2007 MR Metro Silvers Central - 2/9/2007 to 2/11/2007             
                              Sanction #: 070206                               
                                    Results                                    

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR                 32.63      32.33 SILV   
  2 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR              32.34      32.34 SILV   
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                33.18      32.47 SILV   
  4 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              32.79      32.81 SILV   
  5 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.84      33.10 SILV   
  6 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR                33.42      33.13 SILV   
  7 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR      33.18      33.19 SILV   
  8 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.68      33.41 SILV   
  9 Goldman, Georgia R  10 Ciy-MR                 32.88      33.63 SILV   
 10 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 34.35      33.68 SILV   
 11 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      33.82 SILV   
 12 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.66      34.22 SILV   
 13 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR                 35.30      34.29 SILV   
 14 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                  36.06      34.33 SILV   
 15 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            34.17      34.48 SILV   
 16 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.43      34.53 SILV   
 17 Gordon, Shannon E   10 Ciy-MR                 34.05      34.74 SILV   
 18 Patti, Alex C       10 Badger-MR              36.21      34.93 SILV   
 19 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR                 35.43      34.96 SILV   
 20 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 35.03      35.15 SILV   
 21 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.66      35.19 SILV   
 22 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR              34.02      35.32 SILV   
 23 Bolden, Amber       10 Metro Piranhas-MR      36.69      35.47 SILV   
 24 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.34      35.76 SILV   
 25 Siegal, Gabriela J   9 Yfd-MR                 35.82      35.77 SILV   
 25 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                 36.04      35.77 SILV   
 27 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR              36.02      35.80 SILV   
 28 Keim, Laura         10 LBA-MR                 36.61      36.02 SILV   
 29 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                  36.39      36.47 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Doyle, Carly L      10 Yfd-MR                 32.17      30.97 ZQ     
  2 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR              32.10      31.37 JO     
  3 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR                 32.52      32.02 JO     
  4 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                 36.32      36.70        
  5 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR                 35.09      36.71        
  6 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR                 35.36      36.73        
  7 Sommer, Brianne     10 LBA-MR                 35.56      36.97        
  8 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 36.28      37.25        
  9 Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.65      37.49        
 10 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                 35.18      37.66        
 11 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.65      37.71        
 12 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      38.05        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR              1:12.76    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.56 (36.69)                                        
  2 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:12.73    1:11.88 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.88 (38.02)                                        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:13.11    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.06 (37.40)                                        
  4 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:14.08    1:12.56 SILV   
                  36.24     1:12.56 (36.32)                                        
  5 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR               1:15.33    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.17 (38.64)                                        
  6 Johnstone, Toniesh  10 NFS-MR               1:15.98    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.59 (38.94)                                        
  7 Goldman, Georgia R  10 Ciy-MR               1:14.86    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.04 (39.80)                                        
  8 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.95    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.12 (40.05)                                        
  9 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.66    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.13 (38.63)                                        
 10 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR               1:12.42    1:15.37 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.37 (39.66)                                        
 11 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:17.81    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.92 (40.21)                                        
 12 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR               1:16.30    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.01 (40.44)                                        
 13 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:16.46 SILV   
                  38.07     1:16.46 (38.39)                                        
 14 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.97    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.56 (40.57)                                        
 15 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.20    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.60 (40.22)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.64    1:17.82 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.82 (40.48)                                        
 17 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR               1:21.32    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.28 (40.37)                                        
 18 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR               1:15.99    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.29 (41.17)                                        
 19 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:19.55    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.37 (41.84)                                        
 20 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR               1:19.45    1:18.50 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.50 (41.38)                                        
 21 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.09 (41.65)                                        
 22 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.02    1:19.11 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.11 (40.67)                                        
 23 Patti, Alex C       10 Badger-MR            1:21.39    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.18 (41.34)                                        
 24 Lennon, Maryann E    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.92 (41.98)                                        
 25 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               1:20.64    1:19.98 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.98 (41.22)                                        
 26 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:21.02    1:20.56 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.56 (43.37)                                        
 27 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR               1:19.25    1:21.31 SILV   
                  37.70     1:21.31 (43.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            1:11.96    1:09.71 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.71 (35.76)                                        
  2 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:12.29    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.94 (36.67)                                        
  3 Doyle, Carly L      10 Yfd-MR               1:15.18    1:10.46 JO     
                  34.17     1:10.46 (36.29)                                        
  4 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR            1:12.62    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.89 (37.40)                                        
  5 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR               1:19.83    1:21.66        
                  38.38     1:21.66 (43.28)                                        
  6 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:19.72    1:22.04        
                  39.16     1:22.04 (42.88)                                        
  7 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR            1:21.45    1:22.25        
                  38.05     1:22.25 (44.20)                                        
  8 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR            1:19.84    1:22.82        
                  38.74     1:22.82 (44.08)                                        
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:22.84        
                  39.39     1:22.84 (43.45)                                        
 10 Schaubeck, Anna      8 Ciy-MR               1:21.21    1:25.22        
                  40.84     1:25.22 (44.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR            2:55.51    2:36.49 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.70 (40.69)     1:56.26 (41.56)     2:36.49 (40.23)
  2 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR               2:44.71    2:37.77 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.86 (41.45)     1:57.67 (39.81)     2:37.77 (40.10)
  3 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               2:38.33    2:37.83 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.04 (40.28)     1:57.54 (41.50)     2:37.83 (40.29)
  4 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.36    2:39.97 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.25 (41.51)     1:59.94 (42.69)     2:39.97 (40.03)
  5 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.75    2:41.75 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.66 (40.25)     1:58.46 (42.80)     2:41.75 (43.29)
  6 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR               2:43.41    2:42.22 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.62 (40.33)     2:01.13 (43.51)     2:42.22 (41.09)
  7 Doyle, Carly L      10 Yfd-MR               2:44.69    2:43.34 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.61 (42.33)     2:01.36 (42.75)     2:43.34 (41.98)
  8 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR               2:54.57    2:45.73 SILV   
                  37.37     1:21.44 (44.07)     2:05.64 (44.20)     2:45.73 (40.09)
  9 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               2:50.85    2:51.23 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.30 (43.59)     2:06.70 (45.40)     2:51.23 (44.53)
 10 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.99    2:51.44 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.82 (45.14)     2:10.20 (45.38)     2:51.44 (41.24)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.11    2:31.04 JO     
                  34.22     1:14.08 (39.86)     1:54.82 (40.74)     2:31.04 (36.22)
  2 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            2:38.66    2:31.45 JO     
                  34.84     1:14.04 (39.20)     1:55.27 (41.23)     2:31.45 (36.18)
  3 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            2:36.51    2:32.83 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.74 (39.22)     1:55.54 (40.80)     2:32.83 (37.29)
  4 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            2:36.72    2:32.91 JO     
                  34.16     1:13.48 (39.32)     1:54.96 (41.48)     2:32.91 (37.95)
  5 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR              2:50.37    2:35.41 JO     
                  36.54     1:17.24 (40.70)     1:57.66 (40.42)     2:35.41 (37.75)
  6 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR            2:55.51    3:06.98        
                  39.50     1:27.75 (48.25)     2:17.94 (50.19)     3:06.98 (49.04)
 -- Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.80        DFS        
 -- Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR               2:42.77        DFS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.60    6:51.34 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.72 (39.95)     1:58.17 (42.45)     2:40.57 (42.40)
        3:23.16 (42.59)     4:05.12 (41.96)     4:48.66 (43.54)     5:30.76 (42.10)
        6:13.19 (42.43)     6:51.34 (38.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            6:54.26    6:31.65 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.90 (39.16)     1:54.69 (40.79)     2:35.22 (40.53)
        3:15.50 (40.28)     3:55.12 (39.62)     4:35.32 (40.20)     5:16.74 (41.42)
        5:55.97 (39.23)     6:31.65 (35.68)                                        
  2 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            7:00.87    6:33.88 JO     
                  35.13     1:15.25 (40.12)     1:55.95 (40.70)     2:36.76 (40.81)
        3:17.16 (40.40)     3:57.64 (40.48)     4:38.29 (40.65)     5:18.00 (39.71)
        5:56.41 (38.41)     6:33.88 (37.47)                                        
  3 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            7:05.44    6:38.02 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.97 (39.98)     1:55.87 (40.90)     2:36.22 (40.35)
        3:16.93 (40.71)     3:57.44 (40.51)     4:38.28 (40.84)     5:19.08 (40.80)
        5:59.22 (40.14)     6:38.02 (38.80)                                        
  4 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            6:48.95    6:39.63 JO     
                  35.82     1:16.32 (40.50)     1:56.69 (40.37)     2:37.73 (41.04)
        3:18.58 (40.85)     3:59.97 (41.39)     4:40.94 (40.97)     5:21.95 (41.01)
        6:01.83 (39.88)     6:39.63 (37.80)                                        
  5 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:11.34    6:41.63 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.65 (39.49)     1:55.36 (40.71)     2:36.34 (40.98)
        3:17.41 (41.07)     3:59.43 (42.02)     4:41.55 (42.12)     5:23.08 (41.53)
        6:04.50 (41.42)     6:41.63 (37.13)                                        
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            7:02.05    6:43.47 JO     
                  34.70     1:15.11 (40.41)     1:56.69 (41.58)     2:38.18 (41.49)
        3:19.32 (41.14)     4:01.00 (41.68)     4:42.80 (41.80)     5:24.07 (41.27)
        6:05.67 (41.60)     6:43.47 (37.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 38.94      38.70 SILV   
  2 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR              40.35      38.74 SILV   
  3 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR                 39.29      39.06 SILV   
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                38.08      39.17 SILV   
  5 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              39.68      39.24 SILV   
  6 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.73      39.38 SILV   
  7 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR                 41.12      39.73 SILV   
  8 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR              40.89      39.76 SILV   
  9 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR              42.03      40.46 SILV   
 10 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      40.72 SILV   
 11 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR                 38.59      41.07 SILV   
 12 Grodzki, Victoria   10 LBA-MR                 42.00      41.46 SILV   
 13 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.13      41.49 SILV   
 13 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR                 38.75      41.49 SILV   
 15 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR                 40.41      41.53 SILV   
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.64      41.53 SILV   
 17 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      41.59 SILV   
 18 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.33      41.72 SILV   
 19 Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR      43.90      41.94 SILV   
 20 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 40.24      42.02 SILV   
 21 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR              43.18      42.17 SILV   
 22 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.82      42.18 SILV   
 23 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      42.24 SILV   
 24 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR                 40.68      42.36 SILV   
 25 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 42.69      42.69 SILV   
 26 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR    41.41      42.73 SILV   
 27 Lennon, Maryann E    8 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      42.76 SILV   
 28 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR                 41.18      43.00 SILV   
 29 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                 43.26      43.07 SILV   
 30 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR                 43.93      43.28 SILV   
 31 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.68      43.50 SILV   
 32 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      43.64 SILV   
 33 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                 42.46      43.66 SILV   
 34 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.83      43.84 SILV   
 35 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR      42.05      44.10 SILV   
 36 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Yfd-MR                 43.88      44.11 SILV   
 37 Gordon, Shannon E   10 Ciy-MR                 41.79      44.32 SILV   
 38 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 41.62      44.37 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicpon, Catherine   10 LBA-MR                 38.17      35.81 ZQ     
  2 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR                 38.53      36.98 JO     
  3 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            38.69      37.42 JO     
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.05      37.78 JO     
  5 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR              44.35      37.90 JO     
  6 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                 44.80      41.80 SILV   
  7 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      44.74        
  8 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 43.86      45.30        
  9 Bolden, Amber       10 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.81      46.14        
 10 Patti, Alex C       10 Badger-MR              44.35      46.74        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:22.60 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.60 (42.14)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR               1:27.31    1:22.67 SILV   
                  40.02     1:22.67 (42.65)                                        
  3 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.49    1:23.04 SILV   
                  40.60     1:23.04 (42.44)                                        
  4 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR            1:33.36    1:23.81 SILV   
                  40.45     1:23.81 (43.36)                                        
  5 Doyle, Carly L      10 Yfd-MR               1:25.36    1:23.94 SILV   
  6 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.75    1:24.57 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.57 (43.02)                                        
  7 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:23.73    1:24.60 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.60 (44.31)                                        
  8 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:24.15    1:24.62 SILV   
                  41.58     1:24.62 (43.04)                                        
  9 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:29.32    1:24.92 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.92 (43.98)                                        
 10 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               1:24.86    1:25.53 SILV   
                  42.16     1:25.53 (43.37)                                        
 11 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                1:29.87    1:27.01 SILV   
                  43.01     1:27.01 (44.00)                                        
 12 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               1:33.19    1:27.37 SILV   
                  43.03     1:27.37 (44.34)                                        
 13 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR               1:29.09    1:27.61 SILV   
                  42.75     1:27.61 (44.86)                                        
 13 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                1:28.08    1:27.61 SILV   
                  42.85     1:27.61 (44.76)                                        
 15 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.89    1:27.80 SILV   
                  42.56     1:27.80 (45.24)                                        
 16 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.17    1:27.84 SILV   
                  42.34     1:27.84 (45.50)                                        
 17 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR            1:29.59    1:28.06 SILV   
                  43.38     1:28.06 (44.68)                                        
 18 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR               1:29.39    1:28.47 SILV   
                  43.49     1:28.47 (44.98)                                        
 19 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR               1:26.36    1:29.04 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.04 (46.61)                                        
 20 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR               1:30.61    1:29.53 SILV   
                  43.86     1:29.53 (45.67)                                        
 21 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR            1:38.95    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.35     1:29.66 (46.31)                                        
 22 Grodzki, Victoria   10 LBA-MR               1:33.38    1:29.99 SILV   
 23 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.38    1:31.02 SILV   
 24 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:29.32    1:31.16 SILV   
                  44.53     1:31.16 (46.63)                                        
 25 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR               1:38.74    1:31.30 SILV   
 26 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.17    1:31.57 SILV   
                  44.97     1:31.57 (46.60)                                        
 27 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               1:36.41    1:31.89 SILV   
                  45.39     1:31.89 (46.50)                                        
 28 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.81    1:32.27 SILV   
                  44.36     1:32.27 (47.91)                                        
 29 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:32.42 SILV   
                  45.37     1:32.42 (47.05)                                        
 30 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.68    1:32.90 SILV   
                  44.70     1:32.90 (48.20)                                        
 31 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.58    1:34.48 SILV   
 32 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.22    1:34.63 SILV   
                  45.91     1:34.63 (48.72)                                        
 33 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR               1:38.23    1:34.92 SILV   
                  44.81     1:34.92 (50.11)                                        
 34 Sommer, Brianne     10 LBA-MR               1:35.38    1:35.22 SILV   
                  45.62     1:35.22 (49.60)                                        
 35 Holfester, Alison    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:35.93 SILV   
                  45.75     1:35.93 (50.18)                                        
 36 Patti, Alex C       10 Badger-MR            1:39.55    1:35.97 SILV   
                  46.42     1:35.97 (49.55)                                        
 37 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR               1:39.72    1:36.41 SILV   
                  46.82     1:36.41 (49.59)                                        
 38 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.66    1:36.44 SILV   
                  48.84     1:36.44 (47.60)                                        
 39 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                1:38.32    1:36.78 SILV   
                  48.22     1:36.78 (48.56)                                        
 -- Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.84         DQ        
                  47.26          DQ (49.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:22.76    1:20.15 JO     
                  39.67     1:20.15 (40.48)                                        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:23.63    1:21.62 JO     
                  40.35     1:21.62 (41.27)                                        
  3 Stagnari, Katie E   10 OWA-MR               1:39.97    1:44.72        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.74      43.26 SILV   
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR              45.65      43.38 SILV   
  3 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 43.41      43.41 SILV   
  4 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR                 44.14      43.78 SILV   
  5 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.24      43.86 SILV   
  6 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR              44.02      43.91 SILV   
  7 Doyle, Carly L      10 Yfd-MR                 46.64      43.99 SILV   
  8 Demerest, Jamie      9 LBA-MR                 43.82      44.53 SILV   
  9 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR                45.10      44.67 SILV   
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.12      44.68 SILV   
 11 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.01      44.77 SILV   
 12 Vani, Jacqueline J  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      44.80 SILV   
 13 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.03      45.01 SILV   
 14 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.51      45.04 SILV   
 15 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR              47.92      45.27 SILV   
 16 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.44      45.32 SILV   
 17 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                 43.77      45.47 SILV   
 18 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.19      46.08 SILV   
 19 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR                 45.38      46.33 SILV   
 20 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.13      46.37 SILV   
 21 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 45.29      46.40 SILV   
 22 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.32      46.74 SILV   
 23 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                 47.85      47.00 SILV   
 24 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                  46.29      47.35 SILV   
 25 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 49.21      47.62 SILV   
 26 Keim, Laura         10 LBA-MR                 49.31      47.64 SILV   
 27 Patti, Alex C       10 Badger-MR              46.82      47.70 SILV   
 28 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.01      47.91 SILV   
 29 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR              47.14      48.25 SILV   
 30 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.08      48.29 SILV   
 31 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 45.44      48.35 SILV   
 32 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 48.01      48.46 SILV   
 33 Holfester, Alison    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      48.55 SILV   
 34 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                  49.04      48.61 SILV   
 35 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      48.84 SILV   
 36 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR                 47.66      48.88 SILV   
 37 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                  48.81      48.99 SILV   
 38 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.20      49.05 SILV   
 39 Punturo, Kelly G    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.68      49.66 SILV   
 40 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.11      49.74 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR                43.81      41.58 JO     
  2 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR                 43.19      42.56 JO     
  3 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR      44.90      42.87 JO     
  4 Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR      50.01      50.58        
  5 Gordon, Shannon E   10 Ciy-MR                 49.18      50.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR               1:34.62    1:34.23 SILV   
                  45.87     1:34.23 (48.36)                                        
  2 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.90    1:34.83 SILV   
                  44.94     1:34.83 (49.89)                                        
  3 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            1:43.29    1:34.90 SILV   
                  46.09     1:34.90 (48.81)                                        
  4 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR              1:35.55    1:35.03 SILV   
                  45.74     1:35.03 (49.29)                                        
  5 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR            1:40.25    1:35.43 SILV   
                  45.43     1:35.43 (50.00)                                        
  6 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR               1:35.29    1:36.50 SILV   
                  46.40     1:36.50 (50.10)                                        
  7 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR               1:35.09    1:36.64 SILV   
                  46.87     1:36.64 (49.77)                                        
  8 Doyle, Carly L      10 Yfd-MR               1:38.49    1:36.71 SILV   
                  45.65     1:36.71 (51.06)                                        
  9 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.87    1:36.85 SILV   
                  46.14     1:36.85 (50.71)                                        
 10 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.77    1:37.99 SILV   
                  47.23     1:37.99 (50.76)                                        
 11 Demerest, Jamie      9 LBA-MR               1:34.47    1:38.18 SILV   
                  45.67     1:38.18 (52.51)                                        
 12 Patti, Alex C       10 Badger-MR            1:41.12    1:38.38 SILV   
                  46.78     1:38.38 (51.60)                                        
 12 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.34    1:38.38 SILV   
                  48.01     1:38.38 (50.37)                                        
 14 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR               1:41.13    1:39.64 SILV   
                  48.72     1:39.64 (50.92)                                        
 15 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.49    1:39.94 SILV   
                  47.10     1:39.94 (52.84)                                        
 16 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               1:43.33    1:41.32 SILV   
                  48.59     1:41.32 (52.73)                                        
 17 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.31    1:41.97 SILV   
                  47.35     1:41.97 (54.62)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.41    1:42.12 SILV   
                  48.42     1:42.12 (53.70)                                        
 19 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               1:36.20    1:42.31 SILV   
                  47.71     1:42.31 (54.60)                                        
 20 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR               1:43.72    1:42.63 SILV   
                  49.07     1:42.63 (53.56)                                        
 21 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.85    1:44.75 SILV   
                  49.14     1:44.75 (55.61)                                        
 22 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.36    1:44.80 SILV   
                  49.58     1:44.80 (55.22)                                        
 23 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR               1:45.83    1:45.23 SILV   
                  51.60     1:45.23 (53.63)                                        
 24 Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.46    1:45.55 SILV   
                  49.61     1:45.55 (55.94)                                        
 25 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:45.35    1:45.67 SILV   
                  49.61     1:45.67 (56.06)                                        
 26 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.98    1:45.90 SILV   
                  49.94     1:45.90 (55.96)                                        
 27 Skrivanek, Angela   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.73    1:46.71 SILV   
                  51.66     1:46.71 (55.05)                                        
 28 Lu, Grace G          9 Apex-MR              1:51.31    1:46.79 SILV   
                  51.27     1:46.79 (55.52)                                        
 29 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:44.82    1:46.81 SILV   
                  51.73     1:46.81 (55.08)                                        
 30 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.41    1:47.24 SILV   
                  52.13     1:47.24 (55.11)                                        
 31 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.66    1:47.28 SILV   
                  50.22     1:47.28 (57.06)                                        
 32 Li, Jessica Y       10 HS-MR                1:45.73    1:48.34 SILV   
                  50.54     1:48.34 (57.80)                                        
 -- Holfester, Alison    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.93         DQ        
                  51.67          DQ (55.43)                                        
 -- Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65         DQ        
                  50.83          DQ (55.43)                                        
 -- Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.62         DQ        
                  48.84          DQ (54.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.81    1:51.40        
                  53.43     1:51.40 (57.97)                                        
  2 Lennon, Maryann E    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.61    1:53.92        
                  54.80     1:53.92 (59.12)                                        
 -- Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Yfd-MR               1:55.26         DQ        
                  53.02          DQ (55.82)                                        
 -- Punturo, Kelly G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.73         DQ        
                  51.01        DQ (1:00.45)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          37.10  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR              39.18      37.30 SILV   
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR              40.31      37.57 SILV   
  2 Doyle, Carly L      10 Yfd-MR                 37.11      37.57 SILV   
  4 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR                 38.66      37.70 SILV   
  5 Johnstone, Toniesh  10 NFS-MR                 37.51      37.72 SILV   
  6 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 37.69      37.87 SILV   
  7 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR                 37.80      38.25 SILV   
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                38.04      38.76 SILV   
  9 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      38.81 SILV   
 10 Flannigan, Kathryn   9 Ciy-MR                 38.47      39.31 SILV   
 11 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR              42.57      39.52 SILV   
 12 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 41.44      39.59 SILV   
 13 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR                 38.65      40.00 SILV   
 14 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR                 41.92      40.05 SILV   
 15 Holfester, Alison    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.06      40.54 SILV   
 16 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR              45.35      40.55 SILV   
 17 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            39.69      40.61 SILV   
 18 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.63      40.75 SILV   
 19 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR                 41.93      40.77 SILV   
 20 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.73      41.23 SILV   
 21 Li, Jessica Y       10 HS-MR                  41.23      41.37 SILV   
 22 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR    40.86      41.47 SILV   
 23 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.81      41.85 SILV   
 24 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.86      41.94 SILV   
 25 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR      44.16      42.14 SILV   
 26 Keim, Laura         10 LBA-MR                 44.76      42.15 SILV   
 27 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      42.44 SILV   
 28 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 43.34      42.67 SILV   
 29 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 43.30      43.21 SILV   
 30 Gordon, Shannon E   10 Ciy-MR                 44.74      43.69 SILV   
 31 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.10      43.77 SILV   
 32 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.91      44.06 SILV   
 33 Goldman, Georgia R  10 Ciy-MR                 41.49      44.29 SILV   
 34 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                 44.76      44.59 SILV   
 35 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.13      44.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.14      36.25 JO     
  2 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.48      36.50 JO     
  3 Bolden, Amber       10 Metro Piranhas-MR      45.39      46.45        
  4 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR                 43.78      47.72        
  5 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR              45.35      48.82        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.94    1:30.70 SILV   
                  41.45     1:30.70 (49.25)                                        
  2 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:36.75    1:33.21 SILV   
                  43.34     1:33.21 (49.87)                                        
  3 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.41    1:36.50 SILV   
                  43.70     1:36.50 (52.80)                                        
  4 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:36.77    1:37.94 SILV   
                  44.65     1:37.94 (53.29)                                        
  5 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               1:34.05    1:39.55 SILV   
                  43.50     1:39.55 (56.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            1:36.24    1:25.59 JO     
                  38.79     1:25.59 (46.80)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR               1:38.00    1:28.10 JO     
                  43.07     1:28.10 (45.03)                                        
  3 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:33.26    1:29.89 JO     
                  41.51     1:29.89 (48.38)                                        
  4 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.90    1:41.34        
                  48.16     1:41.34 (53.18)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.94    1:42.76        
                  45.11     1:42.76 (57.65)                                        
  6 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.69    1:45.62        
                  49.91     1:45.62 (55.71)                                        
  7 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.69    1:48.28        
                  49.40     1:48.28 (58.88)                                        
  8 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               1:39.04    1:52.85        
                  53.37     1:52.85 (59.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:24.52    1:22.90 SILV   
                  38.44     1:22.90 (44.46)                                        
  2 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.15    1:23.26 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.26 (43.68)                                        
  3 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:23.43    1:23.30 SILV   
                  37.39     1:23.30 (45.91)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR               1:22.82    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.91 (44.79)                                        
  5 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.50    1:24.12 SILV   
                  37.41     1:24.12 (46.71)                                        
  6 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.60    1:24.14 SILV   
                  38.59     1:24.14 (45.55)                                        
  7 Doyle, Carly L      10 Yfd-MR               1:24.98    1:24.16 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.16 (44.33)                                        
  8 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.93    1:24.18 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.18 (44.73)                                        
  9 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:26.12    1:24.28 SILV   
                  39.00     1:24.28 (45.28)                                        
 10 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR            1:27.19    1:24.31 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.31 (44.91)                                        
 11 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR               1:24.17    1:24.38 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.38 (43.91)                                        
 12 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.35    1:24.42 SILV   
                  38.69     1:24.42 (45.73)                                        
 13 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               1:26.63    1:24.69 SILV   
                  39.85     1:24.69 (44.84)                                        
 14 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:29.30    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.44     1:26.96 (45.52)                                        
 15 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:28.54    1:27.00 SILV   
                  39.88     1:27.00 (47.12)                                        
 16 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR            1:28.51    1:27.09 SILV   
                  42.41     1:27.09 (44.68)                                        
 17 Patti, Alex C       10 Badger-MR            1:31.24    1:27.19 SILV   
                  40.85     1:27.19 (46.34)                                        
 18 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.94    1:27.50 SILV   
                  40.58     1:27.50 (46.92)                                        
 19 Goldman, Georgia R  10 Ciy-MR               1:29.60    1:27.51 SILV   
                  39.99     1:27.51 (47.52)                                        
 20 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR               1:25.48    1:28.60 SILV   
                  39.43     1:28.60 (49.17)                                        
 21 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR               1:29.91    1:28.67 SILV   
 22 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               1:30.25    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.68     1:28.68 (46.00)                                        
 23 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                1:27.34    1:29.21 SILV   
                  40.28     1:29.21 (48.93)                                        
 24 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR               1:28.84    1:29.48 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.48 (47.26)                                        
 25 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:29.50 SILV   
                  39.96     1:29.50 (49.54)                                        
 26 Vani, Jacqueline J  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.09    1:29.96 SILV   
                  44.80     1:29.96 (45.16)                                        
 27 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.39    1:30.74 SILV   
                  42.57     1:30.74 (48.17)                                        
 28 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.28    1:31.50 SILV   
                  42.43     1:31.50 (49.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR              1:21.34    1:17.42 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:17.42 (40.80)                                        
  2 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:22.56    1:18.31 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:18.31 (41.12)                                        
  3 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:21.47    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.93     1:19.27 (41.34)                                        
  4 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR            1:30.71    1:32.19        
                  43.20     1:32.19 (48.99)                                        
  5 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                1:30.20    1:33.62        
                  44.43     1:33.62 (49.19)                                        
 -- Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.39        DFS        
 -- Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.70        DFS        
 -- Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR               1:24.08        DFS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.10    2:56.35 SILV   
                  42.82     1:26.65 (43.83)     2:17.61 (50.96)     2:56.35 (38.74)
  2 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.10    2:56.51 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.98 (44.44)     2:17.21 (52.23)     2:56.51 (39.30)
  3 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            3:04.92    2:57.43 SILV   
                  39.25     1:26.26 (47.01)     2:18.96 (52.70)     2:57.43 (38.47)
  4 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               3:01.66    2:59.35 SILV   
                  39.51     1:24.08 (44.57)     2:20.31 (56.23)     2:59.35 (39.04)
  5 Johnstone, Toniesh  10 NFS-MR               3:16.41    3:02.60 SILV   
                  40.18     1:32.05 (51.87)     2:20.35 (48.30)     3:02.60 (42.25)
  6 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR            3:18.55    3:04.31 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.47 (45.52)     2:24.94 (56.47)     3:04.31 (39.37)
  7 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR               3:18.76    3:04.74 SILV   
                  42.60     1:29.59 (46.99)     2:24.77 (55.18)     3:04.74 (39.97)
  8 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR            3:14.02    3:08.30 SILV   
                  45.16     1:34.15 (48.99)     2:25.37 (51.22)     3:08.30 (42.93)
  9 Doyle, Carly L      10 Yfd-MR               3:10.82    3:08.83 SILV   
                  42.59     1:28.73 (46.14)     2:27.63 (58.90)     3:08.83 (41.20)
 10 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            3:10.78    3:09.42 SILV   
                  41.94     1:29.37 (47.43)     2:23.85 (54.48)     3:09.42 (45.57)
 11 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.43    3:10.15 SILV   
                  38.37     1:27.56 (49.19)     2:26.34 (58.78)     3:10.15 (43.81)
 12 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.13    3:10.80 SILV   
                  45.04     1:33.16 (48.12)     2:29.69 (56.53)     3:10.80 (41.11)
 13 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.01    3:11.36 SILV   
                  42.55     1:31.17 (48.62)     2:29.07 (57.90)     3:11.36 (42.29)
 14 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.74    3:18.31 SILV   
                  47.37     1:38.35 (50.98)     2:37.37 (59.02)     3:18.31 (40.94)
 15 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               3:08.25    3:19.36 SILV   
                  47.73     1:40.27 (52.54)     2:35.46 (55.19)     3:19.36 (43.90)
 -- Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR               3:19.14         DQ        
                  45.12     1:36.85 (51.73)     2:31.22 (54.37)          DQ (44.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR              3:00.28    2:48.25 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:21.23 (43.28)     2:10.94 (49.71)     2:48.25 (37.31)
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            2:57.09    2:55.20 JO     
                  38.58     1:21.69 (43.11)     2:16.77 (55.08)     2:55.20 (38.43)
  3 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               2:59.79    2:55.25 JO     
                  39.85     1:24.63 (44.78)     2:13.62 (48.99)     2:55.25 (41.63)
 -- Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR            3:19.91         DQ        
                  49.37     1:38.71 (49.34)     2:36.89 (58.18)          DQ (44.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              28.90      28.79 SILV   
  2 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              29.27      28.89 SILV   
  3 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              29.32      28.99 SILV   
  4 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                  29.44      29.12 SILV   
  5 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR                29.00      29.20 SILV   
  6 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR                29.01      29.22 SILV   
  7 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR                 30.11      29.33 SILV   
  8 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                 31.20      29.42 SILV   
  9 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.09      29.65 SILV   
 10 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              29.26      29.66 SILV   
 11 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR              30.41      29.69 SILV   
 12 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.86      29.72 SILV   
 13 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      29.76 SILV   
 14 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR              30.42      29.86 SILV   
 15 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR                 30.72      29.91 SILV   
 16 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      29.92 SILV   
 16 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              29.61      29.92 SILV   
 18 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR                 30.93      29.93 SILV   
 19 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR              29.83      29.97 SILV   
 20 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR                30.93      29.98 SILV   
 21 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR                 30.71      30.11 SILV   
 22 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR              29.78      30.14 SILV   
 23 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.74      30.18 SILV   
 24 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR              29.90      30.22 SILV   
 25 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR                31.19      30.25 SILV   
 26 Tolento, Ashley E   12 Ciy-MR                 31.04      30.28 SILV   
 27 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR                 30.29      30.33 SILV   
 28 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 31.09      30.38 SILV   
 29 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.98      30.44 SILV   
 30 Kelly, Corinne      12 LBA-MR                 31.45      30.45 SILV   
 31 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR                 31.55      30.46 SILV   
 32 Keim, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR                 32.11      30.61 SILV   
 33 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR              32.42      30.68 SILV   
 34 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                  30.30      30.80 SILV   
 35 Cain, Aine I        12 Badger-MR              32.47      30.82 SILV   
 36 Li, Dorothy         12 OWA-MR                 31.20      30.83 SILV   
 36 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                30.90      30.83 SILV   
 38 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR                 30.95      30.93 SILV   
 39 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.36      31.01 SILV   
 40 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR                 31.27      31.13 SILV   
 41 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                 30.22      31.15 SILV   
 42 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR                 31.66      31.22 SILV   
 42 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.22 SILV   
 44 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR                 31.68      31.27 SILV   
 45 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR                 31.84      31.33 SILV   
 46 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR                31.41      31.35 SILV   
 47 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR                 30.76      31.39 SILV   
 48 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      31.42 SILV   
 49 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.03      31.44 SILV   
 50 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              31.22      31.45 SILV   
 51 Martinessi, Alexan  12 LBA-MR                 31.55      31.55 SILV   
 52 Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.27      31.59 SILV   
 53 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR                 31.82      31.70 SILV   
 54 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR                31.60      31.72 SILV   
 55 Chang, Jessica I    12 Ciy-MR                 32.23      31.91 SILV   
 56 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                31.57      31.92 SILV   
 57 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR           32.04      32.15 SILV   
 58 Ferrigno, Julia N   11 Badger-MR              32.48      32.23 SILV   
 59 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR                 32.44      32.26 SILV   
 60 Zilberman, Stephan  12 Shy/Seals-MR           32.04      32.36 SILV   
 60 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR                 31.65      32.36 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                  28.92      28.13 JO     
  2 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR                 28.82      28.61 JO     
  2 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 28.75      28.61 JO     
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.02      28.63 JO     
  5 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.23      32.62        
  6 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 31.88      32.81        
  7 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR              32.48      33.10        
  8 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR              32.00      33.21        
  9 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  32.37      33.33        
 10 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR              32.45      33.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:02.80    1:02.42 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.42 (32.25)                                        
  2 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR              1:03.79    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.50 (32.81)                                        
  3 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                1:03.68    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.53 (32.56)                                        
  4 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            1:04.41    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.61 (32.51)                                        
  5 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR              1:03.98    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.77 (32.37)                                        
  6 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:02.84    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.20 (32.92)                                        
  7 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               1:02.63    1:03.43 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.43 (33.75)                                        
  8 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               1:04.84    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.45 (33.17)                                        
  9 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            1:03.79    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.57 (32.85)                                        
 10 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                1:02.71    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.99 (33.57)                                        
 11 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR            1:04.64    1:04.06 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.06 (32.94)                                        
 12 Stefanello, Nicole  12 LBA-MR               1:02.63    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.22 (34.07)                                        
 13 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR            1:04.44    1:04.30 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.30 (33.17)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR               1:04.59    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.63 (33.47)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.14    1:04.84 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.84 (33.86)                                        
 16 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.03 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.03 (34.66)                                        
 17 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.06 (33.71)                                        
 18 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:04.02    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.17 (33.82)                                        
 19 Sheehan, Niamh M    12 Apex-MR              1:07.90    1:05.21 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.21 (33.66)                                        
 20 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               1:04.46    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.32 (34.21)                                        
 21 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.35 (34.19)                                        
 22 Tolento, Ashley E   12 Ciy-MR               1:07.17    1:05.43 SILV   
                  32.34     1:05.43 (33.09)                                        
 23 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.41    1:05.44 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.44 (34.54)                                        
 24 Nierenberg, Amelia  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:05.60 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.60 (34.17)                                        
 25 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                1:07.13    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.61 (33.92)                                        
 26 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:08.88    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.74 (34.39)                                        
 27 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.05    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.84 (34.72)                                        
 28 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.75    1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.22     1:05.93 (33.71)                                        
 29 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.03    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.17 (34.10)                                        
 30 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               1:08.46    1:06.55 SILV   
                  32.68     1:06.55 (33.87)                                        
 31 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR              1:07.16    1:06.70 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.70 (34.62)                                        
 32 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               1:08.00    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.86 (34.83)                                        
 33 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.04 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.04 (35.22)                                        
 34 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR               1:06.92    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.13 (34.98)                                        
 35 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:07.82    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.15 (34.75)                                        
 36 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR               1:07.53    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.19 (34.76)                                        
 36 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR            1:11.35    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.19 (35.42)                                        
 38 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.40 (35.71)                                        
 39 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR               1:07.89    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.52 (34.95)                                        
 40 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.43    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.55 (35.51)                                        
 41 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.71 (35.52)                                        
 42 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR               1:08.97    1:07.80 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.80 (35.11)                                        
 43 Baldwin, Maria      12 Aquaflames-MR        1:09.07    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.94 (35.60)                                        
 44 Cain, Aine I        12 Badger-MR            1:08.59    1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.35     1:07.96 (34.61)                                        
 45 Carey, Aileen       12 LBA-MR               1:08.32    1:08.02 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.02 (34.57)                                        
 46 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:07.53    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.23 (35.63)                                        
 46 Keim, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:08.43    1:08.23 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.23 (34.72)                                        
 48 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR            1:08.79    1:08.28 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.28 (36.44)                                        
 49 Mulligan, Tara A    12 Ciy-MR               1:08.37    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.31 (35.99)                                        
 50 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               1:08.80    1:08.37 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.37 (35.68)                                        
 51 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR               1:09.13    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.39 (36.05)                                        
 51 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR               1:03.90    1:08.39 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.39 (37.01)                                        
 53 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                1:10.36    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.50 (36.08)                                        
 54 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.78    1:08.71 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.71 (36.08)                                        
 55 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:09.50 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.50 (37.01)                                        
 56 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR               1:11.35    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.74 (36.36)                                        
 57 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               1:10.02    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.75 (36.28)                                        
 58 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR               1:10.75    1:10.13 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.13 (36.28)                                        
 59 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.06    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.35 (35.96)                                        
 60 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR            1:11.36    1:11.02 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.02 (37.05)                                        
 61 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR              1:10.34    1:11.19 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.19 (38.59)                                        
 62 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:09.04    1:11.29 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.29 (36.87)                                        
 63 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.38 (37.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR            1:02.33    1:00.01 JO     
                  28.61     1:00.01 (31.40)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.25 JO     
                  30.39     1:02.25 (31.86)                                        
  2 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.06    1:02.25 JO     
                  29.93     1:02.25 (32.32)                                        
  4 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               1:02.78    1:02.26 JO     
                  30.51     1:02.26 (31.75)                                        
  5 Ferrigno, Julia N   11 Badger-MR            1:11.38    1:11.40        
                  34.82     1:11.40 (36.58)                                        
  6 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               1:08.92    1:11.70        
                  34.33     1:11.70 (37.37)                                        
  7 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:10.91    1:11.80        
                  33.89     1:11.80 (37.91)                                        
  8 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR              1:10.27    1:13.11        
                  34.69     1:13.11 (38.42)                                        
  9 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.37    1:13.24        
                  34.46     1:13.24 (38.78)                                        
 10 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:11.10    1:13.63        
                  34.27     1:13.63 (39.36)                                        
 11 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR            1:11.35    1:15.74        
                  35.20     1:15.74 (40.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.25 JO     
                  30.21     1:02.25 (32.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:15.72 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.66 (34.39)     1:41.67 (36.01)     2:15.72 (34.05)
  2 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            2:23.31    2:16.69 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.83 (34.76)     1:41.37 (35.54)     2:16.69 (35.32)
  3 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               2:19.81    2:17.14 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.58 (34.89)     1:42.46 (35.88)     2:17.14 (34.68)
  4 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               2:19.56    2:17.28 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.56 (34.91)     1:42.15 (35.59)     2:17.28 (35.13)
  5 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            2:18.11    2:17.45 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.75 (34.87)     1:42.11 (35.36)     2:17.45 (35.34)
  6 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.04    2:19.44 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.80 (36.26)     1:45.23 (36.43)     2:19.44 (34.21)
  7 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR            2:27.25    2:19.69 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.36 (35.45)     1:44.35 (36.99)     2:19.69 (35.34)
  8 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.85    2:20.33 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.72 (35.32)     1:44.32 (37.60)     2:20.33 (36.01)
  9 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            2:21.00    2:20.51 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.73 (36.09)     1:44.99 (36.26)     2:20.51 (35.52)
 10 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR               2:25.27    2:21.43 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.25 (36.27)     1:46.25 (38.00)     2:21.43 (35.18)
 11 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.80    2:21.95 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.41 (37.09)     1:46.85 (37.44)     2:21.95 (35.10)
 12 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR              2:25.07    2:23.07 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.12 (36.97)     1:46.67 (37.55)     2:23.07 (36.40)
 13 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR               2:24.09    2:25.09 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.86 (36.36)     1:46.96 (37.10)     2:25.09 (38.13)
 14 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               2:26.45    2:25.90 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.03 (37.58)     1:48.79 (37.76)     2:25.90 (37.11)
 15 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               2:29.51    2:26.19 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.65 (37.36)     1:48.19 (37.54)     2:26.19 (38.00)
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.87    2:27.49 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.36 (37.61)     1:49.32 (38.96)     2:27.49 (38.17)
 17 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR            2:25.77    2:28.04 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.76 (37.63)     1:50.07 (39.31)     2:28.04 (37.97)
 18 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR               2:28.59    2:29.21 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.72 (38.06)     1:50.69 (38.97)     2:29.21 (38.52)
 19 Nierenberg, Amelia  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.74    2:30.08 SILV   
                  34.91     1:13.67 (38.76)     1:53.45 (39.78)     2:30.08 (36.63)
 20 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.32    2:31.05 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.80 (39.45)     1:52.62 (39.82)     2:31.05 (38.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR            2:16.00    2:10.16 JO     
                  29.76     1:03.24 (33.48)     1:37.08 (33.84)     2:10.16 (33.08)
  2 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              2:16.16    2:11.14 JO     
                  29.70     1:03.43 (33.73)     1:38.20 (34.77)     2:11.14 (32.94)
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.68    2:11.79 JO     
                  29.72     1:03.52 (33.80)     1:37.80 (34.28)     2:11.79 (33.99)
  4 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               2:17.75    2:12.42 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)     1:38.41 (34.67)     2:12.42 (34.01)
  5 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR              2:17.80    2:14.84 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.04 (34.75)     1:41.09 (35.05)     2:14.84 (33.75)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR               2:17.02    2:14.85 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.46 (34.02)     1:40.41 (34.95)     2:14.85 (34.44)
  7 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            2:31.08    2:32.06        
                  33.25                             1:52.16 ( )     2:32.06 (39.90)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              6:03.69    5:58.09 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.25 (35.97)     1:44.92 (36.67)     2:21.42 (36.50)
        2:57.40 (35.98)     3:33.59 (36.19)     4:09.92 (36.33)     4:46.68 (36.76)
        5:23.72 (37.04)     5:58.09 (34.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               6:18.34    6:05.15 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.37 (36.40)     1:46.03 (36.66)     2:23.19 (37.16)
        3:00.40 (37.21)     3:37.66 (37.26)     4:15.10 (37.44)     4:52.54 (37.44)
        5:29.75 (37.21)     6:05.15 (35.40)                                        
  2 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            6:14.47    6:07.76 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.81 (37.25)     1:47.91 (37.10)     2:25.45 (37.54)
        3:03.12 (37.67)     3:40.93 (37.81)     4:18.76 (37.83)     4:56.64 (37.88)
        5:33.74 (37.10)     6:07.76 (34.02)                                        
  3 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            6:15.72    6:08.13 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.81 (36.80)     1:46.98 (37.17)     2:24.47 (37.49)
        3:02.03 (37.56)     3:39.92 (37.89)     4:17.77 (37.85)     4:55.63 (37.86)
        5:32.99 (37.36)     6:08.13 (35.14)                                        
  4 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               6:17.45    6:08.55 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.76 (36.09)     1:45.90 (37.14)     2:23.82 (37.92)
        3:01.10 (37.28)     3:38.48 (37.38)     4:15.89 (37.41)     4:54.19 (38.30)
        5:32.20 (38.01)     6:08.55 (36.35)                                        
  5 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               6:28.25    6:12.03 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.38 (35.60)     1:47.31 (37.93)     2:24.99 (37.68)
        3:02.79 (37.80)     3:41.18 (38.39)     4:19.35 (38.17)     4:57.58 (38.23)
        5:35.42 (37.84)     6:12.03 (36.61)                                        
  6 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.32    6:12.86 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.89 (36.88)     1:47.29 (38.40)     2:24.99 (37.70)
        3:03.52 (38.53)     3:41.42 (37.90)     4:20.51 (39.09)     4:59.40 (38.89)
        5:37.76 (38.36)     6:12.86 (35.10)                                        
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              6:30.57    6:12.99 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.56 (37.75)     1:49.57 (39.01)     2:28.60 (39.03)
        3:07.04 (38.44)     3:46.11 (39.07)     4:24.79 (38.68)     5:03.65 (38.86)
        5:40.22 (36.57)     6:12.99 (32.77)                                        
  8 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.49    6:15.02 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.52 (37.25)     1:49.15 (38.63)     2:27.69 (38.54)
        3:05.72 (38.03)     3:45.10 (39.38)     4:24.26 (39.16)     5:01.44 (37.18)
        5:39.20 (37.76)     6:15.02 (35.82)                                        
  9 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            6:15.64    6:16.23 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.27 (37.34)     1:48.80 (38.53)     2:27.80 (39.00)
        3:06.90 (39.10)     3:45.84 (38.94)     4:24.59 (38.75)     5:03.08 (38.49)
        5:40.65 (37.57)     6:16.23 (35.58)                                        
 10 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:34.25    6:19.63 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.19 (38.11)     1:51.37 (38.18)     2:29.86 (38.49)
        3:08.72 (38.86)     3:47.51 (38.79)     4:26.13 (38.62)     5:04.90 (38.77)
        5:43.72 (38.82)     6:19.63 (35.91)                                        
 11 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR              6:22.67    6:24.48 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.21 (37.69)     1:50.02 (38.81)     2:28.43 (38.41)
        3:07.60 (39.17)     3:48.07 (40.47)     4:27.60 (39.53)     5:08.08 (40.48)
        5:49.04 (40.96)     6:24.48 (35.44)                                        
 12 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                6:29.01    6:25.84 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.01 (36.91)     1:48.78 (38.77)     2:28.39 (39.61)
        3:08.97 (40.58)     3:49.15 (40.18)     4:29.95 (40.80)     5:10.05 (40.10)
        5:49.22 (39.17)     6:25.84 (36.62)                                        
 13 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               6:18.72    6:28.63 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.06 (36.34)     1:47.10 (39.04)     2:26.60 (39.50)
        3:06.48 (39.88)     3:46.42 (39.94)     4:27.13 (40.71)     5:08.37 (41.24)
        5:49.23 (40.86)     6:28.63 (39.40)                                        
 14 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.31    6:35.32 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.71 (38.11)     1:51.65 (39.94)     2:32.35 (40.70)
        3:13.08 (40.73)     3:54.53 (41.45)     4:36.13 (41.60)     5:17.43 (41.30)
        5:57.05 (39.62)     6:35.32 (38.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.94    5:50.60 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:06.04 (34.55)     1:42.02 (35.98)     2:18.34 (36.32)
        2:53.88 (35.54)     3:29.81 (35.93)     4:05.98 (36.17)     4:42.16 (36.18)
        5:17.98 (35.82)     5:50.60 (32.62)                                        
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:06.15    5:56.78 JO     
                  32.17     1:08.24 (36.07)     1:44.88 (36.64)     2:21.30 (36.42)
        2:57.53 (36.23)     3:33.69 (36.16)     4:09.59 (35.90)     4:46.44 (36.85)
        5:22.74 (36.30)     5:56.78 (34.04)                                        
  3 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.39    6:01.43 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.44 (36.06)     1:45.21 (36.77)     2:21.58 (36.37)
        2:58.27 (36.69)     3:34.75 (36.48)     4:11.41 (36.66)     4:48.45 (37.04)
        5:25.35 (36.90)     6:01.43 (36.08)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.57    6:37.09        
                  34.81     1:14.43 (39.62)     1:54.50 (40.07)     2:34.86 (40.36)
        3:15.40 (40.54)     3:56.47 (41.07)     4:37.16 (40.69)     5:17.67 (40.51)
        5:57.85 (40.18)     6:37.09 (39.24)                                        
  5 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            6:35.31    6:49.60        
                  34.58     1:15.57 (40.99)     1:58.16 (42.59)     2:40.21 (42.05)
        3:22.62 (42.41)     4:04.27 (41.65)     4:46.15 (41.88)     5:28.56 (42.41)
        6:09.47 (40.91)     6:49.60 (40.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          33.30  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR                35.05      33.37 SILV   
  2 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 34.69      33.54 SILV   
  3 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              34.76      33.72 SILV   
  4 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR                 33.76      33.73 SILV   
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR                 34.47      34.00 SILV   
  6 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR                 34.15      34.41 SILV   
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.56      34.51 SILV   
  8 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR                 34.48      34.66 SILV   
  9 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR                 35.06      34.89 SILV   
 10 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.89      35.00 SILV   
 11 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR              36.01      35.01 SILV   
 12 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR              34.55      35.06 SILV   
 13 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      35.09 SILV   
 14 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR                 35.71      35.47 SILV   
 14 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.08      35.47 SILV   
 16 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR              36.93      35.49 SILV   
 17 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR                 35.86      35.54 SILV   
 18 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      35.62 SILV   
 19 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR                 36.16      35.73 SILV   
 20 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 34.82      35.74 SILV   
 21 Baldwin, Maria      12 Aquaflames-MR          38.53      35.76 SILV   
 21 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              35.87      35.76 SILV   
 23 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 36.09      35.83 SILV   
 24 Carey, Aileen       12 LBA-MR                 35.44      35.84 SILV   
 25 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR                 36.74      35.91 SILV   
 26 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                36.62      35.96 SILV   
 27 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              36.04      36.03 SILV   
 28 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.87      36.07 SILV   
 29 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR                 35.03      36.14 SILV   
 30 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      36.19 SILV   
 31 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.67      36.36 SILV   
 32 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR              36.75      36.37 SILV   
 33 Mulligan, Tara A    12 Ciy-MR                 35.29      36.40 SILV   
 34 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                 36.21      36.51 SILV   
 34 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR                 36.09      36.51 SILV   
 34 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR                 36.22      36.51 SILV   
 37 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                 37.16      36.64 SILV   
 38 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                  37.12      36.67 SILV   
 39 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR                33.49      36.70 SILV   
 40 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR                38.25      36.88 SILV   
 41 O'Connor, Ann       12 Basc-MR                38.71      36.89 SILV   
 42 Mack, Rebecca A     12 Yfd-MR                 36.58      36.97 SILV   
 43 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR                 36.53      37.01 SILV   
 44 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR                 35.23      37.14 SILV   
 45 Tolento, Ashley E   12 Ciy-MR                 37.45      37.15 SILV   
 46 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR                 38.43      37.41 SILV   
 47 Cain, Aine I        12 Badger-MR              38.78      37.75 SILV   
 48 Nierenberg, Amelia  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.64      37.80 SILV   
 49 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR              37.65      37.83 SILV   
 50 Cheung, Shelley     11 Ciy-MR                 38.73      37.88 SILV   
 51 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  37.96      37.91 SILV   
 51 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR              38.06      37.91 SILV   
 53 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR                38.02      38.01 SILV   
 54 Demitroff, Erica R  12 OWA-MR                 37.49      38.11 SILV   
 55 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR              39.06      38.25 SILV   
 56 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      38.28 SILV   
 57 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR                 37.75      38.34 SILV   
 58 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR                 36.61      38.48 SILV   
 59 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR                 37.35      38.50 SILV   
 60 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 35.59      38.55 SILV   
 61 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.10      38.66 SILV   
 62 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR                38.03      38.82 SILV   
 63 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      38.88 SILV   
 64 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.46      38.96 SILV   
 65 Keim, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR                 37.79      39.02 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      32.48 ZQ     
  2 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 33.87      32.80 JO     
  3 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR                34.11      33.10 JO     
  4 Friedman, Jenna     12 LBA-MR                 38.56      39.17        
  5 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR                 37.39      39.23        
  6 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR              39.05      39.47        
  7 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 38.68      40.22        
  8 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR              39.00      40.24        
  9 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR                 38.46      40.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.05    1:11.75 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.75 (36.68)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               1:12.28    1:11.91 SILV   
                  35.51     1:11.91 (36.40)                                        
  3 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:12.48    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.94 (37.24)                                        
  4 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:12.73    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.04 (37.14)                                        
  5 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR              1:13.74    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.13 (36.52)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR               1:13.68    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.53     1:12.47 (36.94)                                        
  7 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:11.90    1:12.55 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.55 (37.55)                                        
  8 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.80    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.15 (37.67)                                        
  9 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.73    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.59     1:13.78 (37.19)                                        
 10 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               1:14.07    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.85 (38.12)                                        
 11 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR               1:16.36    1:13.92 SILV   
                  36.48     1:13.92 (37.44)                                        
 12 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               1:19.57    1:14.16 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.16 (38.39)                                        
 13 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               1:18.24    1:14.24 SILV   
 14 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               1:17.39    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.43 (38.04)                                        
 15 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR              1:17.40    1:15.55 SILV   
                  37.27     1:15.55 (38.28)                                        
 16 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.52    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.75 (38.67)                                        
 17 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                1:15.27    1:16.20 SILV   
                  38.68     1:16.20 (37.52)                                        
 18 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            1:13.35    1:16.30 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.30 (39.27)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.93    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.54 (39.14)                                        
 20 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            1:15.19    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.80     1:16.78 (38.98)                                        
 21 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR              1:19.83    1:16.86 SILV   
                  37.45     1:16.86 (39.41)                                        
 22 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:16.91 SILV   
                  37.82     1:16.91 (39.09)                                        
 23 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR               1:21.03    1:17.02 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.02 (40.00)                                        
 24 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               1:18.23    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.97     1:17.09 (39.12)                                        
 25 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:18.22    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.13 (39.53)                                        
 26 Tam, Carol          12 Basc-MR              1:18.93    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.33 (40.42)                                        
 27 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.83    1:17.40 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.40 (39.20)                                        
 28 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            1:15.28    1:17.56 SILV   
                  38.59     1:17.56 (38.97)                                        
 29 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.87 (40.01)                                        
 30 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                1:18.00    1:17.92 SILV   
 31 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               1:18.30    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.35 (40.84)                                        
 32 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR            1:19.77    1:18.44 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.44 (40.12)                                        
 33 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR            1:22.59    1:18.45 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.45 (39.98)                                        
 34 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:18.29    1:18.47 SILV   
                  38.57     1:18.47 (39.90)                                        
 35 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:24.33    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.81 (40.96)                                        
 36 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:15.38    1:19.00 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.00 (40.72)                                        
 37 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR            1:20.68    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.06 (40.96)                                        
 38 Baldwin, Maria      12 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.03    1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.08 (40.33)                                        
 39 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               1:20.37    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.11 (41.22)                                        
 40 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.60    1:19.15 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.15 (40.39)                                        
 41 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR            1:23.44    1:19.28 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.28 (40.37)                                        
 42 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR            1:22.20    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.62 (42.00)                                        
 43 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR               1:23.81    1:19.68 SILV   
                  38.93     1:19.68 (40.75)                                        
 44 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.17    1:19.79 SILV   
                  39.46     1:19.79 (40.33)                                        
 45 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                1:22.91    1:19.80 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.80 (41.71)                                        
 46 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR               1:19.82    1:19.95 SILV   
                  38.92     1:19.95 (41.03)                                        
 47 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR              1:23.05    1:20.07 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.07 (40.97)                                        
 47 Tolento, Ashley E   12 Ciy-MR               1:22.94    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.07 (41.32)                                        
 49 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:20.61    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.26 (41.62)                                        
 50 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR            1:20.30    1:20.98 SILV   
                  39.74     1:20.98 (41.24)                                        
 51 Keim, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:22.10    1:21.05 SILV   
                  39.87     1:21.05 (41.18)                                        
 52 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR               1:22.98    1:22.05 SILV   
                  41.32     1:22.05 (40.73)                                        
 53 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.51    1:22.34 SILV   
                  40.82     1:22.34 (41.52)                                        
 54 Friedman, Jenna     12 LBA-MR               1:24.53    1:23.07 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.07 (42.97)                                        
 55 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.19    1:23.24 SILV   
                  41.47     1:23.24 (41.77)                                        
 56 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.82    1:23.32 SILV   
                  40.80     1:23.32 (42.52)                                        
 57 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR            1:23.88    1:23.35 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.35 (42.69)                                        
 58 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:23.88 SILV   
                  40.22     1:23.88 (43.66)                                        
 59 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               1:22.70    1:24.33 SILV   
                  40.58     1:24.33 (43.75)                                        
 60 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR               1:23.11    1:24.76 SILV   
                  41.16     1:24.76 (43.60)                                        
 61 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR              1:20.69    1:24.83 SILV   
                  42.27     1:24.83 (42.56)                                        
 62 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:24.23    1:24.92 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.92 (43.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:08.53 (34.67)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.17    1:09.93 JO     
                  34.55     1:09.93 (35.38)                                        
  3 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                1:12.28    1:10.38 JO     
                  34.58     1:10.38 (35.80)                                        
  4 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 OWA-MR               1:14.59    1:10.65 JO     
                  35.14     1:10.65 (35.51)                                        
  5 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.87    1:11.21 JO     
                  35.19     1:11.21 (36.02)                                        
  6 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR            1:23.00    1:25.65        
                  42.03     1:25.65 (43.62)                                        
  7 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR               1:24.10    1:26.14        
                  41.80     1:26.14 (44.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.85 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.85 (37.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
        2:37.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                2:48.03    2:37.51 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.61 (40.13)     1:58.80 (41.19)     2:37.51 (38.71)
  2 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               2:41.68    2:38.40 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.67 (40.68)     1:59.15 (41.48)     2:38.40 (39.25)
  3 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:40.59 SILV   
                  38.65     1:19.14 (40.49)     1:59.89 (40.75)     2:40.59 (40.70)
  4 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            2:38.60    2:42.41 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.90 (41.34)     2:01.65 (41.75)     2:42.41 (40.76)
  5 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.71    2:44.32 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.70 (41.91)     2:03.69 (42.99)     2:44.32 (40.63)
  6 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.84    2:44.81 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.63 (41.35)     2:03.06 (43.43)     2:44.81 (41.75)
  7 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.50    2:51.36 SILV   
                  41.42     1:25.06 (43.64)     2:09.32 (44.26)     2:51.36 (42.04)
  8 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               2:52.15    2:54.36 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.98 (44.93)     2:11.13 (45.15)     2:54.36 (43.23)
  9 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               2:59.49    2:56.72 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.86 (44.43)     2:11.99 (47.13)     2:56.72 (44.73)
 10 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.70    2:59.13 SILV   
                  43.06     1:29.19 (46.13)     2:15.02 (45.83)     2:59.13 (44.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR            2:37.56    2:32.70 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.36 (39.45)     1:54.78 (39.42)     2:32.70 (37.92)
  2 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.59    2:36.96 JO     
                  37.60     1:17.22 (39.62)     1:58.26 (41.04)     2:36.96 (38.70)
  3 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.45    3:05.51        
                                1:29.62 ( )     2:18.64 (49.02)     3:05.51 (46.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR                37.12      36.67 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              38.57      37.21 SILV   
  2 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR                37.28      37.32 SILV   
  3 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.74      37.48 SILV   
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      37.57 SILV   
  5 Mack, Rebecca A     12 Yfd-MR                 37.40      37.65 SILV   
  6 Stefanello, Nicole  12 LBA-MR                 39.00      37.89 SILV   
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.84      38.49 SILV   
  8 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR                39.27      38.54 SILV   
  9 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                  38.32      38.55 SILV   
 10 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 37.41      38.56 SILV   
 11 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.85      38.68 SILV   
 12 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR                 38.54      38.75 SILV   
 13 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR                 39.41      38.83 SILV   
 14 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              37.90      39.11 SILV   
 15 Deignan, Hannah     11 Basc-MR                40.95      39.12 SILV   
 16 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      39.28 SILV   
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.75      39.36 SILV   
 18 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR           41.94      39.41 SILV   
 19 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR                 39.10      39.54 SILV   
 20 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                  39.96      39.66 SILV   
 21 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 41.77      39.67 SILV   
 22 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR                41.15      39.72 SILV   
 23 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.74      39.73 SILV   
 24 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                41.04      39.78 SILV   
 25 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR                41.92      39.86 SILV   
 26 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      39.89 SILV   
 27 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              39.45      39.95 SILV   
 28 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      39.96 SILV   
 29 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR              39.91      40.09 SILV   
 30 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                  39.25      40.11 SILV   
 31 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      40.20 SILV   
 32 Goldman, Kate M     12 Ciy-MR                 41.78      40.24 SILV   
 33 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR                 40.27      40.30 SILV   
 34 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR                 41.90      40.31 SILV   
 35 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR                 39.75      40.35 SILV   
 36 Cain, Aine I        12 Badger-MR              40.59      40.49 SILV   
 37 Mulligan, Tara A    12 Ciy-MR                 38.52      40.54 SILV   
 38 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                 40.24      40.56 SILV   
 39 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR                 41.47      40.69 SILV   
 40 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                40.37      40.70 SILV   
 41 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              39.54      40.80 SILV   
 42 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.87      40.92 SILV   
 43 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR              42.58      40.99 SILV   
 44 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR              42.57      41.05 SILV   
 45 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR                40.46      41.20 SILV   
 46 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR                42.04      41.22 SILV   
 47 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR                 43.10      41.31 SILV   
 48 Martinessi, Alexan  12 LBA-MR                 41.78      41.36 SILV   
 49 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 39.53      41.43 SILV   
 50 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR                 41.96      41.51 SILV   
 51 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            43.97      41.56 SILV   
 52 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                 43.12      41.58 SILV   
 53 Ferrigno, Julia N   11 Badger-MR              37.44      41.86 SILV   
 54 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR                 44.17      41.91 SILV   
 55 Balderes, Olivia A  11 KRKN-MR                43.68      41.99 SILV   
 56 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.79      42.02 SILV   
 57 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.84      42.04 SILV   
 58 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.29      42.13 SILV   
 59 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR              40.00      42.17 SILV   
 59 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR                43.18      42.17 SILV   
 61 Pues, Kerry A       12 LBA-MR                 42.64      42.34 SILV   
 62 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR              44.24      42.42 SILV   
 63 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  42.05      42.57 SILV   
 64 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 41.92      42.67 SILV   
 65 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.18      42.81 SILV   
 66 Tolento, Ashley E   12 Ciy-MR                 44.09      42.82 SILV   
 67 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR                 42.30      42.88 SILV   
 68 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      42.97 SILV   
 68 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                  42.92      42.97 SILV   
 70 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 44.19      43.01 SILV   
 71 O'Connor, Ann       12 Basc-MR                42.52      43.17 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.93      37.05 JO     
  2 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR                 37.43      37.17 JO     
  3 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR                 43.43      45.07        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.38 JO     
                  37.17     1:18.38 (41.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            1:22.90    1:20.63 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.63 (42.22)                                        
  2 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:21.45    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.10 (43.00)                                        
  3 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:21.99 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.99 (42.95)                                        
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.86    1:22.28 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.28 (43.36)                                        
  5 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               1:21.70    1:22.54 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.54 (43.77)                                        
  6 Mack, Rebecca A     12 Yfd-MR               1:21.67    1:22.93 SILV   
                  38.41     1:22.93 (44.52)                                        
  7 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR              1:26.30    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.09 (43.49)                                        
  8 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:23.11    1:23.85 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.85 (44.37)                                        
  9 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               1:25.88    1:24.34 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.34 (45.06)                                        
 10 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR               1:25.41    1:24.59 SILV   
                  40.32     1:24.59 (44.27)                                        
 11 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:26.09    1:24.99 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.99 (44.96)                                        
 12 Stefanello, Nicole  12 LBA-MR               1:23.29    1:25.03 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.03 (44.95)                                        
 13 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.16    1:25.22 SILV   
                  40.66     1:25.22 (44.56)                                        
 14 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:25.27 SILV   
                  40.45     1:25.27 (44.82)                                        
 15 Li, Dorothy         12 OWA-MR               1:34.21    1:25.51 SILV   
                  41.31     1:25.51 (44.20)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:25.66 SILV   
                  40.64     1:25.66 (45.02)                                        
 17 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.39    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.90     1:25.77 (44.87)                                        
 18 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.14    1:25.79 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.79 (44.99)                                        
 19 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR              1:26.91    1:26.18 SILV   
                  40.80     1:26.18 (45.38)                                        
 20 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                1:27.21    1:26.51 SILV   
                  42.03     1:26.51 (44.48)                                        
 21 Cain, Aine I        12 Badger-MR            1:31.38    1:26.67 SILV   
                  41.23     1:26.67 (45.44)                                        
 22 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR               1:29.07    1:27.49 SILV   
                  40.85     1:27.49 (46.64)                                        
 23 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:30.57    1:27.53 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.53 (45.31)                                        
 24 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.35    1:28.02 SILV   
                  41.52     1:28.02 (46.50)                                        
 25 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:30.00    1:28.19 SILV   
                  40.80     1:28.19 (47.39)                                        
 26 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR            1:29.92    1:28.29 SILV   
                  41.35     1:28.29 (46.94)                                        
 26 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.87    1:28.29 SILV   
                  41.76     1:28.29 (46.53)                                        
 28 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR              1:28.55    1:28.34 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.34 (46.68)                                        
 29 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:29.85    1:28.49 SILV   
                  41.73     1:28.49 (46.76)                                        
 30 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR              1:30.01    1:28.55 SILV   
                  41.87     1:28.55 (46.68)                                        
 31 Mulligan, Tara A    12 Ciy-MR               1:26.65    1:28.98 SILV   
                  41.81     1:28.98 (47.17)                                        
 32 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:28.99 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.99 (46.59)                                        
 33 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR               1:29.93    1:29.34 SILV   
                  42.02     1:29.34 (47.32)                                        
 34 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.49    1:29.79 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.79 (47.06)                                        
 35 Martinessi, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               1:31.05    1:29.86 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.86 (46.81)                                        
 36 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.80    1:30.04 SILV   
                  43.00     1:30.04 (47.04)                                        
 37 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               1:27.53    1:30.38 SILV   
                  41.93     1:30.38 (48.45)                                        
 38 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:28.62    1:30.62 SILV   
                  42.63     1:30.62 (47.99)                                        
 39 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR               1:29.63    1:30.72 SILV   
                  44.10     1:30.72 (46.62)                                        
 40 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR               1:28.74    1:31.05 SILV   
                  43.38     1:31.05 (47.67)                                        
 41 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:29.80    1:31.17 SILV   
                  43.19     1:31.17 (47.98)                                        
 42 Ferrigno, Julia N   11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.59     1:31.42 (47.83)                                        
 43 Keim, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:29.40    1:31.46 SILV   
                  43.98     1:31.46 (47.48)                                        
 44 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:33.49    1:31.47 SILV   
                  43.84     1:31.47 (47.63)                                        
 45 Nierenberg, Amelia  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.10    1:31.87 SILV   
                  43.81     1:31.87 (48.06)                                        
 46 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR               1:29.72    1:31.96 SILV   
                  44.26     1:31.96 (47.70)                                        
 47 Pues, Kerry A       12 LBA-MR               1:29.04    1:32.01 SILV   
                  44.53     1:32.01 (47.48)                                        
 48 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR              1:30.64    1:32.65 SILV   
                  43.89     1:32.65 (48.76)                                        
 49 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               1:30.83    1:33.44 SILV   
                  43.35     1:33.44 (50.09)                                        
 50 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:34.16 SILV   
                  44.71     1:34.16 (49.45)                                        
 -- Deignan, Hannah     11 Basc-MR              1:30.27         DQ        
                  40.74          DQ (46.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.99    1:20.42 JO     
                  37.78     1:20.42 (42.64)                                        
  2 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR               1:21.10    1:20.45 JO     
                  36.98     1:20.45 (43.47)                                        
  3 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.86    1:34.93        
                  43.96     1:34.93 (50.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.70    2:56.54 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.86 (45.56)     2:12.59 (46.73)     2:56.54 (43.95)
  2 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR               3:00.46    2:57.51 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.05 (44.71)     2:10.86 (45.81)     2:57.51 (46.65)
  3 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR              3:06.92    2:58.11 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.30 (45.25)     2:13.39 (47.09)     2:58.11 (44.72)
  4 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR               3:02.52    2:58.54 SILV   
                  40.04     1:25.13 (45.09)     2:11.85 (46.72)     2:58.54 (46.69)
  5 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               3:02.67    3:02.06 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.75 (46.04)     2:14.92 (47.17)     3:02.06 (47.14)
  6 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.20    3:02.09 SILV   
                  40.97     1:28.14 (47.17)     2:16.16 (48.02)     3:02.09 (45.93)
  7 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.53    3:03.45 SILV   
                  41.63     1:27.65 (46.02)     2:16.33 (48.68)     3:03.45 (47.12)
  8 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:05.82    3:04.37 SILV   
                  42.26     1:29.80 (47.54)     2:17.53 (47.73)     3:04.37 (46.84)
  9 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.82    3:08.13 SILV   
                  42.33     1:30.55 (48.22)     2:19.72 (49.17)     3:08.13 (48.41)
 10 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.66    3:09.96 SILV   
                  43.19     1:31.22 (48.03)     2:21.41 (50.19)     3:09.96 (48.55)
 11 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:10.21 SILV   
                  42.48     1:32.45 (49.97)     2:22.62 (50.17)     3:10.21 (47.59)
 12 Cain, Aine I        12 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:10.34 SILV   
                  42.90     1:32.19 (49.29)     2:22.74 (50.55)     3:10.34 (47.60)
 13 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:11.05 SILV   
                  42.98     1:32.12 (49.14)     2:22.31 (50.19)     3:11.05 (48.74)
 14 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR              3:12.53    3:13.01 SILV   
                  41.91     1:32.55 (50.64)     2:22.54 (49.99)     3:13.01 (50.47)
 15 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.57    3:14.19 SILV   
                  43.74     1:32.97 (49.23)     2:22.27 (49.30)     3:14.19 (51.92)
 16 Thompson, Lailah Y  12 NYCC-MR              3:09.95    3:17.65 SILV   
                  41.63     1:31.02 (49.39)     2:23.77 (52.75)     3:17.65 (53.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               2:56.08    2:45.91 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:18.07 (41.05)     2:02.86 (44.79)     2:45.91 (43.05)
  2 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.80    2:47.06 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:20.33 (42.91)     2:04.29 (43.96)     2:47.06 (42.77)
  3 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              30.00    2:57.65 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.75 (43.62)     2:11.35 (46.60)     2:57.65 (46.30)
  4 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                    NT    3:08.42 SILV   
                  41.49     1:29.47 (47.98)     2:18.89 (49.42)     3:08.42 (49.53)
  5 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.45    3:25.16        
                  46.24     1:39.25 (53.01)     2:32.68 (53.43)     3:25.16 (52.48)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          31.80  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR                 32.01      31.97 SILV   
  2 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      32.02 SILV   
  3 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                  32.01      32.09 SILV   
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR                32.81      32.20 SILV   
  5 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      32.60 SILV   
  6 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR                 33.36      32.70 SILV   
  7 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR                33.15      32.83 SILV   
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR                 32.83      32.90 SILV   
  9 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR              33.43      32.95 SILV   
 10 Stefanello, Nicole  12 LBA-MR                 32.40      33.03 SILV   
 11 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              32.64      33.42 SILV   
 12 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 33.42      33.66 SILV   
 13 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              36.55      33.73 SILV   
 14 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR                 33.39      33.88 SILV   
 15 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR                36.44      34.23 SILV   
 16 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR                 33.96      34.49 SILV   
 17 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.05      34.62 SILV   
 18 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR                 35.10      34.70 SILV   
 19 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              34.45      34.84 SILV   
 20 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      34.86 SILV   
 21 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                  36.41      35.10 SILV   
 22 Martinessi, Alexan  12 LBA-MR                 34.46      35.20 SILV   
 23 Li, Dorothy         12 OWA-MR                 35.48      35.37 SILV   
 23 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR                 34.87      35.37 SILV   
 25 Kelly, Corinne      12 LBA-MR                 37.19      35.39 SILV   
 26 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR                 34.21      35.41 SILV   
 27 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR                34.75      35.44 SILV   
 28 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              36.28      35.49 SILV   
 29 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.86      35.62 SILV   
 30 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                  32.89      35.69 SILV   
 31 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR                 35.48      35.77 SILV   
 32 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                 36.73      35.83 SILV   
 33 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.01      36.00 SILV   
 34 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                  35.24      36.13 SILV   
 35 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      36.18 SILV   
 36 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR              36.95      36.44 SILV   
 37 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              37.18      36.55 SILV   
 38 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                 35.66      36.74 SILV   
 39 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR                 36.72      36.82 SILV   
 40 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR                36.52      37.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Case, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.52      30.48 ZQ     
  2 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 31.82      30.55 ZQ     
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.09      31.01 JO     
  4 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 OWA-MR                 32.15      31.20 JO     
  5 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR              32.36      31.30 JO     
  6 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      31.35 JO     
  7 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR                 32.18      31.42 JO     
  8 Zilberman, Stephan  12 Shy/Seals-MR           35.34      37.29        
  9 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR              37.18      37.30        
 10 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR                 37.16      38.81        
 11 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      39.19        
 12 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      39.73        
 13 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 34.02      42.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  SMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR               1:12.91    1:12.99 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.99 (38.90)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               1:13.47    1:13.81 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.81 (38.62)                                        
  3 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            1:21.12    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.99 (39.32)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.01    1:14.11 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.11 (39.61)                                        
  5 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR              1:16.60    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.16 (39.19)                                        
  6 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:13.91    1:15.67 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.67 (41.17)                                        
  7 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR              1:17.63    1:15.70 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.70 (40.13)                                        
  8 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               1:17.69    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.58 (41.03)                                        
  9 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR               1:24.33    1:17.36 SILV   
                  35.53     1:17.36 (41.83)                                        
 10 Stefanello, Nicole  12 LBA-MR               1:15.07    1:17.37 SILV   
                  35.04     1:17.37 (42.33)                                        
 11 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.73    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.67 (40.63)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.26    1:18.64 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.64 (42.09)                                        
 13 Martinessi, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               1:22.62    1:18.84 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.84 (42.30)                                        
 14 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:22.05    1:19.31 SILV   
                  36.70     1:19.31 (42.61)                                        
 15 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR               1:25.67    1:20.58 SILV   
                  36.61     1:20.58 (43.97)                                        
 16 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR               1:27.45    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.59 (42.26)                                        
 17 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.87    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.73 (42.48)                                        
 18 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR               1:19.59    1:20.99 SILV   
                  36.06     1:20.99 (44.93)                                        
 19 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR               1:26.10    1:21.63 SILV   
                  37.50     1:21.63 (44.13)                                        
 20 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR            1:24.53    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.84 (43.35)                                        
 21 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.10    1:22.21 SILV   
                  38.53     1:22.21 (43.68)                                        
 22 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               1:23.40    1:22.26 SILV   
 23 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:27.79    1:25.58 SILV   
                  37.33     1:25.58 (48.25)                                        
 24 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:25.22    1:27.35 SILV   
                  38.85     1:27.35 (48.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:12.75    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:07.97 (36.60)                                        
  2 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.79    1:10.37 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.37 (37.24)                                        
  3 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            1:12.87    1:10.55 JO     
                  32.56     1:10.55 (37.99)                                        
  4 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 OWA-MR               1:17.84    1:10.67 JO     
                  31.57     1:10.67 (39.10)                                        
  5 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               1:20.70    1:11.33 JO     
                  33.05     1:11.33 (38.28)                                        
  6 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:12.16 JO     
                  33.29     1:12.16 (38.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:40.81 SILV   
                  34.20     1:15.72 (41.52)     1:59.05 (43.33)     2:40.81 (41.76)
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.58    2:46.09 SILV   
                  34.91     1:17.26 (42.35)     2:01.20 (43.94)     2:46.09 (44.89)
  3 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:50.56 SILV   
                  37.17     1:20.18 (43.01)     2:05.88 (45.70)     2:50.56 (44.68)
  4 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR            2:57.77    2:58.04 SILV   
                  39.80     1:24.15 (44.35)     2:10.52 (46.37)     2:58.04 (47.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.79    2:37.43 JO     
                  34.46     1:16.31 (41.85)     1:58.20 (41.89)     2:37.43 (39.23)
  2 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:39.55 JO     
                  33.69     1:14.68 (40.99)     1:59.06 (44.38)     2:39.55 (40.49)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.20 (38.02)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              1:11.66    1:12.39 SILV   
                  32.62     1:12.39 (39.77)                                        
  3 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                1:14.29    1:12.99 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.99 (39.11)                                        
  4 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR              1:12.98    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.26 (37.54)                                        
  5 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:13.27 SILV   
                  32.67     1:13.27 (40.60)                                        
  6 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR               1:15.62    1:13.75 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.75 (39.43)                                        
  7 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.01    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.92 (38.50)                                        
  8 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.55    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.20 (39.40)                                        
  9 Stefanello, Nicole  12 LBA-MR               1:11.57    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.31 (40.13)                                        
 10 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:12.94    1:14.60 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.60 (38.82)                                        
 11 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               1:16.28    1:14.62 SILV   
                  33.50     1:14.62 (41.12)                                        
 12 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR              1:14.52    1:14.84 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.84 (39.64)                                        
 13 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.95    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.12 (39.39)                                        
 14 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR              1:16.11    1:15.37 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.37 (39.70)                                        
 15 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.80    1:15.82 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.82 (38.96)                                        
 16 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.23    1:15.83 SILV   
                  34.73     1:15.83 (41.10)                                        
 17 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:16.25    1:15.95 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.95 (40.41)                                        
 18 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            1:16.73    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.32 (40.22)                                        
 18 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:14.11    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.32 (40.86)                                        
 20 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                1:17.00    1:16.53 SILV   
                  37.60     1:16.53 (38.93)                                        
 20 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR              1:15.23    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.53 (40.14)                                        
 22 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:16.03    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.56 (40.73)                                        
 23 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            1:16.41    1:16.58 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.58 (39.44)                                        
 24 Li, Dorothy         12 OWA-MR               1:19.98    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.55 (40.78)                                        
 25 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            1:16.28    1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.00 (41.25)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.70    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.07 (40.51)                                        
 27 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR            1:20.21    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.83     1:18.18 (39.35)                                        
 28 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR            1:21.69    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.35 (41.23)                                        
 29 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            1:16.22    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.53 (41.65)                                        
 30 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR               1:19.73    1:18.81 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.81 (41.84)                                        
 31 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR            1:21.52    1:18.84 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.84 (42.56)                                        
 32 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               1:19.82    1:18.92 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.92 (42.67)                                        
 33 Kelly, Corinne      12 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.88     1:18.94 (41.06)                                        
 34 Tam, Carol          12 Basc-MR              1:18.71    1:19.15 SILV   
                  36.80     1:19.15 (42.35)                                        
 35 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:19.32 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.32 (42.58)                                        
 36 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                1:21.20    1:19.48 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.48 (42.63)                                        
 37 Cain, Aine I        12 Badger-MR            1:21.65    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.89 (40.98)                                        
 38 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR               1:19.87    1:20.42 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.42 (42.68)                                        
 39 Zilberman, Stephan  12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.56    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.58 (42.41)                                        
 40 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               1:19.58    1:20.69 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.69 (42.91)                                        
 41 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:20.85 SILV   
                  39.24     1:20.85 (41.61)                                        
 42 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:18.27    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.87 (42.46)                                        
 42 Martinessi, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               1:19.95    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.87 (41.97)                                        
 44 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR            1:21.65    1:21.52 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.52 (43.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Case, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.30    1:06.71 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:06.71 (34.73)                                        
  2 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:10.59 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.59 (37.51)                                        
  3 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:13.95    1:11.26 JO     
                  32.73     1:11.26 (38.53)                                        
  4 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:22.72        
                  39.76     1:22.72 (42.96)                                        
  5 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:21.65    1:23.17        
                  36.74     1:23.17 (46.43)                                        
  6 Ferrigno, Julia N   11 Badger-MR            1:21.69    1:23.18        
                  39.73     1:23.18 (43.45)                                        
  7 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:19.87    1:23.45        
                  38.84     1:23.45 (44.61)                                        
  8 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR            1:21.65    1:24.08        
                  39.49     1:24.08 (44.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:32.30  SMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              2:36.94    2:32.83 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.60 (39.26)     1:58.68 (43.08)     2:32.83 (34.15)
  2 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.50    2:33.99 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.49 (39.42)     1:59.78 (46.29)     2:33.99 (34.21)
  3 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               2:44.99    2:34.13 SILV   
                  32.24     1:12.37 (40.13)     1:59.09 (46.72)     2:34.13 (35.04)
  4 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            2:36.53    2:35.36 SILV   
                  33.52     1:14.28 (40.76)     2:00.30 (46.02)     2:35.36 (35.06)
  5 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR              2:39.74    2:36.13 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.93 (40.87)     2:02.19 (45.26)     2:36.13 (33.94)
  6 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.59    2:36.34 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.37 (40.35)     2:02.63 (47.26)     2:36.34 (33.71)
  7 Stefanello, Nicole  12 LBA-MR               2:39.03    2:36.54 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.69 (39.08)     2:00.56 (46.87)     2:36.54 (35.98)
  8 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.61    2:37.90 SILV   
                  33.58     1:15.53 (41.95)     2:02.98 (47.45)     2:37.90 (34.92)
  9 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                2:37.86    2:37.96 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.78 (39.96)     2:02.80 (48.02)     2:37.96 (35.16)
 10 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               2:39.14    2:38.16 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.03 (40.01)     2:02.06 (47.03)     2:38.16 (36.10)
 11 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR              2:35.34    2:38.47 SILV   
                  35.71     1:19.01 (43.30)     2:03.57 (44.56)     2:38.47 (34.90)
 12 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               2:37.75    2:39.28 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.37 (41.74)     2:05.70 (47.33)     2:39.28 (33.58)
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR               2:37.09    2:39.49 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.98 (39.47)     2:04.50 (50.52)     2:39.49 (34.99)
 14 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               2:42.28    2:39.96 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.65 (40.45)     2:03.52 (47.87)     2:39.96 (36.44)
 15 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.49    2:40.67 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.53 (39.05)     2:02.50 (47.97)     2:40.67 (38.17)
 16 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.10    2:41.20 SILV   
                  36.95     1:20.05 (43.10)     2:05.99 (45.94)     2:41.20 (35.21)
 17 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR              2:41.89    2:41.23 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.39 (42.15)     2:05.83 (47.44)     2:41.23 (35.40)
 18 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            2:41.18    2:41.34 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.07 (41.42)     2:04.33 (47.26)     2:41.34 (37.01)
 19 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            2:38.81    2:42.02 SILV   
                  35.43     1:19.54 (44.11)     2:05.96 (46.42)     2:42.02 (36.06)
 20 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.08    2:42.19 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.26 (42.80)     2:05.30 (47.04)     2:42.19 (36.89)
 21 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.99    2:42.56 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.54 (40.20)     2:07.14 (50.60)     2:42.56 (35.42)
 22 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               2:49.01    2:42.65 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.89 (40.36)     2:08.81 (52.92)     2:42.65 (33.84)
 23 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR            2:42.88    2:43.04 SILV   
                  36.63     1:19.59 (42.96)     2:07.84 (48.25)     2:43.04 (35.20)
 24 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            2:41.08    2:43.28 SILV   
                  38.27     1:17.91 (39.64)     2:07.68 (49.77)     2:43.28 (35.60)
 25 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR               2:43.26    2:43.33 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.96 (41.01)     2:05.98 (48.02)     2:43.33 (37.35)
 26 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            2:42.79    2:43.95 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.93 (40.44)     2:08.34 (51.41)     2:43.95 (35.61)
 27 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:44.23 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.55 (42.18)     2:05.29 (46.74)     2:44.23 (38.94)
 28 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR              2:40.35    2:44.55 SILV   
                  35.63     1:18.47 (42.84)     2:06.60 (48.13)     2:44.55 (37.95)
 29 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.50    2:46.23 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.96 (43.08)     2:09.18 (48.22)     2:46.23 (37.05)
 30 Nierenberg, Amelia  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.77    2:46.75 SILV   
                  36.12     1:21.26 (45.14)     2:10.37 (49.11)     2:46.75 (36.38)
 31 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR               2:49.91    2:46.87 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.71 (43.40)     2:08.19 (47.48)     2:46.87 (38.68)
 32 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.83    2:47.00 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.40 (43.35)     2:10.93 (48.53)     2:47.00 (36.07)
 33 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               2:41.47    2:48.05 SILV   
                  34.49     1:18.27 (43.78)     2:09.70 (51.43)     2:48.05 (38.35)
 34 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR            2:53.44    2:48.35 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.50 (44.26)     2:11.94 (48.44)     2:48.35 (36.41)
 35 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            2:54.07    2:48.39 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.29 (39.03)     2:11.26 (54.97)     2:48.39 (37.13)
 36 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR            2:53.55    2:48.98 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.12 (43.20)     2:11.73 (51.61)     2:48.98 (37.25)
 37 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               2:50.62    2:50.84 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.87 (43.85)     2:11.91 (51.04)     2:50.84 (38.93)
 38 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR               2:52.14    2:50.97 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.14 (42.56)     2:12.19 (51.05)     2:50.97 (38.78)
 39 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               2:52.18    2:52.36 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.19 (44.38)     2:14.92 (50.73)     2:52.36 (37.44)
 40 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.19    2:53.06 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.18 (44.28)     2:13.88 (47.70)     2:53.06 (39.18)
 -- McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR            2:50.00         DQ        
                  41.21     1:24.34 (43.13)     2:13.46 (49.12)          DQ (38.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            2:32.39    2:28.35 JO     
                  34.94     1:09.81 (34.87)     1:54.99 (45.18)     2:28.35 (33.36)
  2 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:29.79 JO     
                  32.66     1:12.44 (39.78)     1:56.14 (43.70)     2:29.79 (33.65)
  3 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                2:57.08    2:46.50 SILV   
                  38.51     1:22.77 (44.26)     2:11.95 (49.18)     2:46.50 (34.55)
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.68    2:56.10        
                  42.71     1:27.94 (45.23)     2:16.90 (48.96)     2:56.10 (39.20)
  5 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            2:53.32    2:57.78        
                  42.15     1:26.81 (44.66)     2:19.51 (52.70)     2:57.78 (38.27)
  6 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                2:55.00    2:58.03        
                  38.03     1:24.89 (46.86)     2:18.69 (53.80)     2:58.03 (39.34)
  7 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR               2:52.04    2:59.97        
                  41.61     1:27.78 (46.17)     2:18.17 (50.39)     2:59.97 (41.80)
  8 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                2:53.50    3:00.74        
                  41.31     1:26.01 (44.70)     2:18.72 (52.71)     3:00.74 (42.02)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            5:36.69    5:31.08 SILV   
                  34.59     1:16.08 (41.49)     1:59.47 (43.39)     2:43.04 (43.57)
        3:30.70 (47.66)     4:18.57 (47.87)     4:55.27 (36.70)     5:31.08 (35.81)
  2 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.07    5:31.37 SILV   
                  34.59     1:18.77 (44.18)     2:00.33 (41.56)     2:41.63 (41.30)
        3:30.04 (48.41)     4:18.34 (48.30)     4:55.82 (37.48)     5:31.37 (35.55)
  3 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:46.80    5:35.99 SILV   
                  38.95     1:23.23 (44.28)     2:06.90 (43.67)   5:35.99 (3:29.09)
  4 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.39    5:47.54 SILV   
                  38.97     1:26.07 (47.10)     2:08.48 (42.41)     2:49.86 (41.38)
        3:38.77 (48.91)     4:28.69 (49.92)     5:08.52 (39.83)     5:47.54 (39.02)
  5 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR            5:48.00    5:48.67 SILV   
                  38.78     1:29.34 (50.56)     2:14.22 (44.88)     2:58.15 (43.93)
        3:47.45 (49.30)     4:36.95 (49.50)     5:13.64 (36.69)     5:48.67 (35.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR               5:29.71    5:20.60 JO     
                  30.95     1:07.48 (36.53)     1:46.26 (38.78)     2:24.99 (38.73)
        3:14.06 (49.07)     4:04.56 (50.50)     4:43.42 (38.86)     5:20.60 (37.18)
 -- Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR            5:54.80         DQ        
                  40.82     1:29.40 (48.58)     2:14.92 (45.52)     3:00.62 (45.70)
        3:51.49 (50.87)     4:43.64 (52.15)     5:21.48 (37.84)          DQ (38.69)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.62      27.05 SILV   
  2 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.82      27.09 SILV   
  3 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      27.36 SILV   
  4 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.43 SILV   
  5 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.52 SILV   
  6 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR                 28.02      27.67 SILV   
  7 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR                 27.35      27.71 SILV   
  8 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR            27.75      27.80 SILV   
  9 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR            28.15      27.86 SILV   
 10 Sears, Nicole       13 Badger-MR              27.74      27.89 SILV   
 11 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR                 28.12      28.04 SILV   
 12 Roberts, Kelley     14 LBA-MR                 29.11      28.08 SILV   
 13 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR                28.52      28.29 SILV   
 14 McCarthy, Kellyn M  14 Ciy-MR                 28.29      28.36 SILV   
 14 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      28.36 SILV   
 16 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR                28.76      28.44 SILV   
 17 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.49      28.46 SILV   
 18 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR                 28.73      28.51 SILV   
 18 Ravesloot, Ashley   14 Badger-MR              28.31      28.51 SILV   
 20 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR                29.01      28.55 SILV   
 21 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR              27.98      28.60 SILV   
 22 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.83      28.68 SILV   
 23 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.71 SILV   
 23 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR                 28.23      28.71 SILV   
 25 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 OWA-MR                 28.85      28.76 SILV   
 26 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR                 28.20      28.79 SILV   
 27 Larson, Mallorie    13 LBA-MR                 29.04      28.87 SILV   
 28 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.35      28.88 SILV   
 29 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR              28.59      28.95 SILV   
 30 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR                 28.10      29.06 SILV   
 31 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                  29.62      29.10 SILV   
 32 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      29.18 SILV   
 33 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      29.21 SILV   
 34 Lazar, Katja M      13 Yfd-MR                 29.84      29.22 SILV   
 35 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                  29.31      29.23 SILV   
 36 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                  29.31      29.24 SILV   
 37 Foo, Francine F     13 HS-MR                  29.32      29.25 SILV   
 38 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR                 29.35      29.27 SILV   
 39 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      29.30 SILV   
 40 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR              28.92      29.32 SILV   
 41 Niu, Cindy          13 OWA-MR                 29.39      29.33 SILV   
 42 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      29.36 SILV   
 43 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                  28.58      29.40 SILV   
 44 Nolan, Mary Kate K  13 HS-MR                  30.18      29.45 SILV   
 45 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.48 SILV   
 46 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR                 29.09      29.55 SILV   
 47 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR                 28.76      29.56 SILV   
 48 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.09      29.81 SILV   
 49 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      30.00 SILV   
 50 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.48      30.03 SILV   
 51 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.89      30.11 SILV   
 51 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                  29.28      30.11 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR              27.25      26.93 JO     
  2 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      30.21        
  3 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      30.42        
  4 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.43        
  5 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      30.52        
  6 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR                 29.93      30.54        
  7 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      30.86        
  7 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  13 HS-MR                  29.84      30.86        
  9 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR                 29.44      30.93        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR    58.52      58.52 SILV   
                  28.31       58.52 (30.21)                                        
  2 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      58.80 SILV   
                  28.42       58.80 (30.38)                                        
  3 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR                 59.12      59.03 SILV   
                  28.45       59.03 (30.58)                                        
  4 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:00.00      59.26 SILV   
                  28.36       59.26 (30.90)                                        
  5 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.39      59.54 SILV   
                  28.92       59.54 (30.62)                                        
  6 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR                 59.97      59.95 SILV   
                  28.66       59.95 (31.29)                                        
  7 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR              59.63      59.99 SILV   
                  29.43       59.99 (30.56)                                        
  8 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:00.15 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.15 (31.03)                                        
  9 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.91    1:00.27 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.27 (31.71)                                        
 10 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01    1:00.29 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.29 (31.38)                                        
 11 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.84     1:00.41 (30.57)                                        
 12 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.22    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.52 (31.50)                                        
 12 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.56    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.79     1:00.52 (30.73)                                        
 14 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36    1:00.58 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.58 (31.65)                                        
 15 Ravesloot, Ashley   14 Badger-MR            1:00.40    1:00.59 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.59 (31.68)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               1:00.90    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.95 (31.32)                                        
 17 Sears, Nicole       13 Badger-MR            1:00.04    1:00.99 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.99 (32.04)                                        
 18 O'Neal, Kelly       13 Badger-MR              58.67    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.09 (31.73)                                        
 19 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.79    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.23 (32.17)                                        
 20 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)                                        
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               1:01.06    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.54 (31.74)                                        
 22 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:01.84    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.08 (32.38)                                        
 23 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR          1:02.11    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.30 (32.82)                                        
 24 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                1:03.48    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.41 (32.23)                                        
 25 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               1:02.33    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.70 (32.65)                                        
 26 Larson, Mallorie    13 LBA-MR               1:02.80    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.77 (32.60)                                        
 27 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:03.16    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.93 (32.70)                                        
 28 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR               1:04.08    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.02 (32.62)                                        
 28 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.29    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.02 (32.89)                                        
 30 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          1:02.50    1:03.23 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.23 (33.90)                                        
 31 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR               1:03.02    1:03.36 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.36 (32.91)                                        
 32 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.71    1:03.41 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.41 (33.44)                                        
 33 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.42 (33.33)                                        
 34 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR            1:01.92    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.49 (33.07)                                        
 35 Lee, Jenny          13 DSC-MR               1:04.31    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.54 (33.36)                                        
 36 Heiss, Caitlin      14 LBA-MR               1:04.64    1:03.66 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.66 (33.74)                                        
 37 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.30    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.83 (33.14)                                        
 38 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            1:01.17    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.85 (33.45)                                        
 39 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               1:05.07    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.01 (33.30)                                        
 40 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.12 (33.50)                                        
 41 McCarthy, Kellyn M  14 Ciy-MR               1:04.16    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.15 (33.21)                                        
 42 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:04.16 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.16 (33.16)                                        
 43 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR               1:01.11    1:04.34 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.34 (33.77)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.84    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.35 (33.61)                                        
 45 Roberts, Kelley     14 LBA-MR               1:05.05    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)                                        
 45 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                1:05.68    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.40 (33.24)                                        
 47 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                1:05.75    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.54 (33.94)                                        
 48 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.70 (34.13)                                        
 49 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR               1:03.27    1:04.89 SILV   
                  15.50     1:04.89 (49.39)                                        
 50 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.07    1:05.18 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.18 (34.20)                                        
 51 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:02.55    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.26 (34.01)                                        
 52 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.81    1:05.29 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.29 (34.35)                                        
 53 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:05.33 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.33 (33.74)                                        
 54 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.01    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.34 (33.89)                                        
 55 Vaughn, Stephanie   13 Badger-MR            1:06.08    1:05.60 SILV   
                  32.91     1:05.60 (32.69)                                        
 56 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.04    1:05.75 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.75 (33.84)                                        
 57 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.86 (34.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Owens, Amanda C     14 Badger-MR              58.55      57.59 ZQ     
                  27.76       57.59 (29.83)                                        
  2 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR                58.73      58.18 JO     
                  27.68       58.18 (30.50)                                        
  3 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.65      58.45 JO     
                  28.29       58.45 (30.16)                                        
  4 Brillson, Emily K   13 FLY-MR               1:04.17    1:06.30        
                  30.86     1:06.30 (35.44)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Alex F    14 Yfd-MR               1:04.91    1:06.41        
                  31.12     1:06.41 (35.29)                                        
  6 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               1:04.68    1:07.21        
                  31.64     1:07.21 (35.57)                                        
  7 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.79    1:10.43        
                  33.30     1:10.43 (37.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  SMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR            2:10.89    2:09.16 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)     1:36.35 (33.54)     2:09.16 (32.81)
  2 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:09.74 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.84 (33.59)     1:37.90 (34.06)     2:09.74 (31.84)
  3 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               2:09.61    2:09.81 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.78 (33.18)     1:36.40 (33.62)     2:09.81 (33.41)
  4 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               2:10.17    2:10.01 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.95 (32.85)     1:36.78 (33.83)     2:10.01 (33.23)
  5 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            2:15.93    2:10.04 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.88 (32.71)     1:36.50 (34.62)     2:10.04 (33.54)
  6 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.03    2:10.22 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.62 (33.43)     1:37.96 (34.34)     2:10.22 (32.26)
  7 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:12.11    2:10.51 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.43 (32.92)     1:37.22 (33.79)     2:10.51 (33.29)
  8 Ravesloot, Ashley   14 Badger-MR            2:15.61    2:11.67 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.70 (32.84)     1:36.78 (34.08)     2:11.67 (34.89)
  9 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:10.87    2:11.86 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.63 (33.52)     1:37.62 (33.99)     2:11.86 (34.24)
 10 Sung, Julia         14 Ciy-MR               2:14.35    2:12.53 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.50 (32.38)     1:36.53 (35.03)     2:12.53 (36.00)
 11 Sears, Nicole       13 Badger-MR            2:10.14    2:12.77 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.09 (33.37)     1:37.99 (34.90)     2:12.77 (34.78)
 12 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.55    2:14.30 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.35 (34.95)     1:41.29 (34.94)     2:14.30 (33.01)
 13 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:14.82    2:14.76 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.03 (34.26)     1:40.05 (35.02)     2:14.76 (34.71)
 14 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.83    2:15.14 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.28 (34.99)     1:40.78 (35.50)     2:15.14 (34.36)
 15 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.10    2:15.21 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.64 (34.30)     1:40.13 (35.49)     2:15.21 (35.08)
 16 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.59    2:15.58 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.26 (34.43)     1:41.45 (35.19)     2:15.58 (34.13)
 17 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.82    2:15.60 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.43 (34.12)     1:40.26 (35.83)     2:15.60 (35.34)
 18 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                2:18.38    2:15.98 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.36 (35.22)     1:42.75 (36.39)     2:15.98 (33.23)
 19 Larson, Mallorie    13 LBA-MR               2:19.22    2:16.06 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.71 (34.51)     1:41.61 (35.90)     2:16.06 (34.45)
 20 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                2:14.66    2:16.12 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.21 (34.09)     1:40.05 (35.84)     2:16.12 (36.07)
 21 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:18.73    2:17.17 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.31 (35.11)     1:42.18 (35.87)     2:17.17 (34.99)
 22 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.78    2:18.88 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.84 (34.98)     1:42.73 (36.89)     2:18.88 (36.15)
 23 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.74    2:19.60 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.86 (35.28)     1:43.73 (36.87)     2:19.60 (35.87)
 24 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.39    2:20.00 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.99 (36.69)     1:45.30 (37.31)     2:20.00 (34.70)
 25 Vaughn, Stephanie   13 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:20.39 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.34 (36.37)     1:47.04 (37.70)     2:20.39 (33.35)
 26 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.34    2:20.69 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.58 (35.66)     1:44.02 (36.44)     2:20.69 (36.67)
 27 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.87    2:21.00 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.84 (35.63)     1:44.57 (36.73)     2:21.00 (36.43)
 28 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            2:22.56    2:21.10 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.40 (36.00)     1:44.44 (37.04)     2:21.10 (36.66)
 29 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            2:13.50    2:21.75 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.33 (35.04)     1:43.20 (37.87)     2:21.75 (38.55)
 30 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR               2:18.37    2:21.76 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.83 (35.61)     1:45.33 (37.50)     2:21.76 (36.43)
 31 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.82    2:22.37 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.64 (36.68)     1:46.72 (37.08)     2:22.37 (35.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              2:09.74    2:06.44 JO     
                  28.83     1:01.19 (32.36)     1:34.59 (33.40)     2:06.44 (31.85)
  2 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:10.22    2:06.98 JO     
                  29.81     1:02.39 (32.58)     1:34.57 (32.18)     2:06.98 (32.41)
  3 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                2:20.40    2:23.26        
                  32.72     1:09.51 (36.79)     1:47.55 (38.04)     2:23.26 (35.71)
  4 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.19    2:23.27        
                  32.51     1:09.16 (36.65)     1:46.71 (37.55)     2:23.27 (36.56)
  5 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                2:21.73    2:23.81        
                  31.14     1:07.86 (36.72)     1:45.93 (38.07)     2:23.81 (37.88)
  6 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.52    2:24.11        
                  32.48     1:09.49 (37.01)     1:47.64 (38.15)     2:24.11 (36.47)
  7 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.48    2:24.35        
                  32.28     1:08.20 (35.92)     1:46.87 (38.67)     2:24.35 (37.48)
 -- Kenny, Erin T       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.92        DFS        
 -- Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              2:10.52        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  SMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               5:46.56    5:37.19 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.34 (33.43)     1:37.87 (34.53)     2:12.16 (34.29)
        2:46.87 (34.71)     3:21.49 (34.62)     3:56.03 (34.54)     4:30.25 (34.22)
        5:04.32 (34.07)     5:37.19 (32.87)                                        
  2 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               5:39.79    5:38.20 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.05 (33.21)     1:38.34 (34.29)     2:12.75 (34.41)
        2:47.05 (34.30)     3:21.78 (34.73)     3:56.06 (34.28)     4:31.06 (35.00)
        5:05.01 (33.95)     5:38.20 (33.19)                                        
  3 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              5:48.17    5:42.85 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.56 (35.32)     1:42.94 (35.38)     2:18.49 (35.55)
        2:53.96 (35.47)     3:28.81 (34.85)     4:03.29 (34.48)     4:37.70 (34.41)
        5:10.48 (32.78)     5:42.85 (32.37)                                        
  4 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              5:54.45    5:47.23 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.42 (34.51)     1:40.39 (34.97)     2:15.16 (34.77)
        2:50.82 (35.66)     3:25.93 (35.11)     4:01.69 (35.76)     4:36.92 (35.23)
        5:12.02 (35.10)     5:47.23 (35.21)                                        
  5 Ravesloot, Ashley   14 Badger-MR            5:57.89    5:50.27 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.42 (33.95)     1:40.16 (34.74)     2:15.27 (35.11)
        2:50.95 (35.68)     3:26.84 (35.89)     4:03.23 (36.39)     4:39.54 (36.31)
        5:15.51 (35.97)     5:50.27 (34.76)                                        
  6 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.05    5:54.67 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.90 (36.04)     1:45.64 (36.74)     2:22.10 (36.46)
        2:57.85 (35.75)     3:33.68 (35.83)     4:09.15 (35.47)     4:44.62 (35.47)
        5:20.09 (35.47)     5:54.67 (34.58)                                        
  7 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.84    5:55.27 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.12 (34.77)     1:43.16 (36.04)     2:20.03 (36.87)
        2:55.87 (35.84)     3:32.19 (36.32)     4:08.46 (36.27)     4:44.49 (36.03)
        5:20.52 (36.03)     5:55.27 (34.75)                                        
  8 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               5:58.00    5:55.43 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.04 (34.99)     1:42.06 (36.02)     2:18.14 (36.08)
        2:54.65 (36.51)     3:31.24 (36.59)     4:07.39 (36.15)     4:43.69 (36.30)
        5:20.26 (36.57)     5:55.43 (35.17)                                        
  9 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.11    5:58.31 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.22 (36.57)     1:45.64 (36.42)     2:22.45 (36.81)
        2:59.18 (36.73)     3:35.65 (36.47)     4:12.69 (37.04)     4:49.70 (37.01)
        5:25.00 (35.30)     5:58.31 (33.31)                                        
 10 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               5:59.45    5:58.40 SILV   
                  29.66     1:04.31 (34.65)     1:40.45 (36.14)     2:17.69 (37.24)
        2:54.45 (36.76)     3:31.52 (37.07)     4:08.79 (37.27)     4:46.47 (37.68)
        5:23.13 (36.66)     5:58.40 (35.27)                                        
 11 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR               6:02.58    6:03.77 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.49 (35.35)     1:42.41 (35.92)     2:19.00 (36.59)
        2:55.77 (36.77)     3:33.58 (37.81)     4:11.32 (37.74)     4:49.71 (38.39)
        5:27.05 (37.34)     6:03.77 (36.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.23    5:34.39 JO     
                  30.06     1:03.48 (33.42)     1:37.24 (33.76)     2:10.99 (33.75)
        2:45.35 (34.36)     3:20.20 (34.85)     3:54.39 (34.19)     4:28.59 (34.20)
        5:02.75 (34.16)     5:34.39 (31.64)                                        
  2 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR            5:40.00    5:35.31 JO     
                  29.33     1:02.09 (32.76)     1:35.17 (33.08)     2:09.06 (33.89)
        2:44.00 (34.94)     3:17.86 (33.86)     3:52.63 (34.77)     4:27.06 (34.43)
        5:01.78 (34.72)     5:35.31 (33.53)                                        
  3 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.55    6:09.95        
                  31.30     1:06.72 (35.42)     1:44.07 (37.35)     2:22.38 (38.31)
        3:01.37 (38.99)     3:39.47 (38.10)     4:17.43 (37.96)     4:55.14 (37.71)
        5:33.37 (38.23)     6:09.95 (36.58)                                        
  4 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.42    6:13.50        
                  31.48     1:06.67 (35.19)     1:43.61 (36.94)     2:21.42 (37.81)
        2:59.57 (38.15)     3:38.14 (38.57)     4:17.83 (39.69)     4:57.52 (39.69)
        5:36.54 (39.02)     6:13.50 (36.96)                                        
  5 Heiss, Caitlin      14 LBA-MR               6:01.93    6:19.15        
                  32.12     1:08.76 (36.64)     1:46.97 (38.21)     2:25.90 (38.93)
        3:04.77 (38.87)     3:43.61 (38.84)     4:23.70 (40.09)     5:03.34 (39.64)
        5:42.16 (38.82)     6:19.15 (36.99)                                        
  6 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            6:05.00    6:22.10        
                  32.68     1:09.62 (36.94)     1:47.93 (38.31)     2:26.67 (38.74)
        3:05.35 (38.68)     3:45.06 (39.71)     4:25.12 (40.06)     5:05.32 (40.20)
        5:44.59 (39.27)     6:22.10 (37.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.40 (34.89)                                        
  2 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            1:14.57    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.79 (35.98)                                        
  3 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                1:10.14    1:08.98 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.98 (35.42)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               1:08.29    1:09.18 SILV   
                  34.23     1:09.18 (34.95)                                        
  5 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              1:10.41    1:09.63 SILV   
                  34.81     1:09.63 (34.82)                                        
  6 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:09.71 SILV   
                  33.94     1:09.71 (35.77)                                        
  7 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              1:12.27    1:09.89 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.89 (36.35)                                        
  8 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.62    1:10.08 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.08 (35.56)                                        
  9 Castaldo, Brittany  14 Wac-MR               1:09.63    1:10.36 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.36 (35.91)                                        
 10 Larson, Mallorie    13 LBA-MR               1:14.33    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.40 (36.24)                                        
 11 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.47    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.78     1:10.72 (35.94)                                        
 12 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.05 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.05 (36.63)                                        
 13 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR            1:08.45    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.08 (36.17)                                        
 14 Ravesloot, Ashley   14 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.58 (36.59)                                        
 15 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR          1:13.15    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.08 (37.46)                                        
 16 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               1:10.64    1:12.12 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.12 (37.43)                                        
 17 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                1:11.23    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.32 (37.03)                                        
 18 Lazar, Katja M      13 Yfd-MR               1:16.25    1:12.85 SILV   
                  36.13     1:12.85 (36.72)                                        
 19 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               1:12.36    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.86 (37.90)                                        
 20 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR               1:12.49    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.89 (37.89)                                        
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               1:11.55    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.19 (37.46)                                        
 21 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               1:16.29    1:13.19 SILV   
                  36.55     1:13.19 (36.64)                                        
 23 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               1:14.10    1:13.80 SILV   
                  36.34     1:13.80 (37.46)                                        
 24 Nolan, Mary Kate K  13 HS-MR                1:15.15    1:13.91 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.91 (37.98)                                        
 25 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.58    1:13.92 SILV   
                  36.76     1:13.92 (37.16)                                        
 26 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:14.03 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.03 (37.72)                                        
 27 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:13.90    1:14.24 SILV   
                  36.58     1:14.24 (37.66)                                        
 28 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR               1:14.39    1:14.52 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.52 (38.31)                                        
 28 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               1:13.00    1:14.52 SILV   
 30 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:11.50    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.88 (38.68)                                        
 31 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                1:13.85    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.02 (38.61)                                        
 32 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.03 (38.58)                                        
 33 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            1:16.56    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.27 (38.75)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.85    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.48 (39.01)                                        
 35 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.51 (39.13)                                        
 36 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            1:14.91    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.76 (39.19)                                        
 37 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                1:15.90    1:15.92 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.92 (38.79)                                        
 38 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.64    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.94 (39.32)                                        
 39 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.76    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.00 (38.72)                                        
 40 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.72    1:16.07 SILV   
                  38.32     1:16.07 (37.75)                                        
 41 Boulbol, Lauren E   14 HS-MR                1:16.34    1:16.12 SILV   
                  37.64     1:16.12 (38.48)                                        
 42 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR               1:16.87    1:16.18 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.18 (39.18)                                        
 43 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.27 (39.01)                                        
 44 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.68    1:16.37 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.37 (38.43)                                        
 45 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:16.39 SILV   
                  37.62     1:16.39 (38.77)                                        
 46 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:16.62 SILV   
                  38.09     1:16.62 (38.53)                                        
 47 Vaughn, Stephanie   13 Badger-MR            1:18.24    1:16.81 SILV   
                  38.14     1:16.81 (38.67)                                        
 48 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.82    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.17 (39.91)                                        
 49 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                1:14.32    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.37 (40.25)                                        
 50 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          1:16.01    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.60 (40.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:07.13 JO     
                  32.80     1:07.13 (34.33)                                        
  2 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:07.56 JO     
                  33.42     1:07.56 (34.14)                                        
  3 Sung, Julia         14 Ciy-MR               1:08.51    1:07.69 JO     
                  33.27     1:07.69 (34.42)                                        
  4 Duran, Melissa S    13 Ciy-MR               1:18.15    1:19.60        
                  37.43     1:19.60 (42.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:26.50  SMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:26.92 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.48 (36.82)     1:49.47 (36.99)     2:26.92 (37.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:26.50  SMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              2:27.92    2:26.52 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.20 (36.89)     1:49.37 (37.17)     2:26.52 (37.15)
  2 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:26.56 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.68 (37.55)     1:50.13 (37.45)     2:26.56 (36.43)
  3 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:28.47    2:27.18 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.05 (37.20)     1:50.63 (37.58)     2:27.18 (36.55)
  4 Ravesloot, Ashley   14 Badger-MR            2:29.36    2:28.77 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.38 (37.10)     1:50.54 (38.16)     2:28.77 (38.23)
  5 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.70    2:29.71 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.95 (37.27)     1:51.15 (39.20)     2:29.71 (38.56)
  6 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR            2:32.38    2:29.80 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.03 (38.19)     1:51.80 (38.77)     2:29.80 (38.00)
  7 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              2:31.57    2:30.77 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.34 (38.01)     1:52.65 (39.31)     2:30.77 (38.12)
  8 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.92    2:31.09 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.02 (38.37)     1:53.05 (39.03)     2:31.09 (38.04)
  9 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               2:29.45    2:31.14 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.87 (38.70)     1:53.09 (39.22)     2:31.14 (38.05)
 10 Castaldo, Brittany  14 Wac-MR               2:32.47    2:31.19 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.93 (38.21)     1:53.55 (39.62)     2:31.19 (37.64)
 11 Larson, Mallorie    13 LBA-MR               2:31.62    2:31.51 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.33 (38.78)     1:53.68 (39.35)     2:31.51 (37.83)
 12 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:32.21    2:33.95 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.78 (38.75)     1:54.95 (40.17)     2:33.95 (39.00)
 13 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.26    2:33.96 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.88 (39.52)     1:56.74 (39.86)     2:33.96 (37.22)
 14 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR              2:36.99    2:34.87 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.23 (38.96)     1:55.14 (39.91)     2:34.87 (39.73)
 15 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            2:39.84    2:35.11 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.72 (39.42)     1:56.38 (41.66)     2:35.11 (38.73)
 16 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               2:36.10    2:36.29 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.25 (40.04)     1:57.66 (39.41)     2:36.29 (38.63)
 17 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:36.39    2:36.40 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.39 (39.49)     1:57.47 (40.08)     2:36.40 (38.93)
 18 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:32.35    2:36.73 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.78 (38.88)     1:56.46 (40.68)     2:36.73 (40.27)
 19 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               2:45.95    2:37.08 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.80 (39.82)     1:57.90 (41.10)     2:37.08 (39.18)
 20 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.58    2:37.41 SILV   
                  38.04     1:18.28 (40.24)     1:58.90 (40.62)     2:37.41 (38.51)
 21 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:37.47 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.79 (40.61)     1:58.89 (40.10)     2:37.47 (38.58)
 22 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.70    2:37.51 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.27 (39.31)     1:57.63 (41.36)     2:37.51 (39.88)
 23 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.88    2:37.68 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.38 (40.61)     1:59.17 (40.79)     2:37.68 (38.51)
 24 Lu, Christine Y     14 HS-MR                2:39.27    2:38.05 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.30 (40.82)     1:58.43 (42.13)     2:38.05 (39.62)
 25 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR          2:41.48    2:38.63 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.54 (40.77)     1:58.39 (41.85)     2:38.63 (40.24)
 26 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.16    2:38.69 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.79 (40.09)     1:58.54 (41.75)     2:38.69 (40.15)
 27 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.58    2:39.03 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.73 (40.55)     1:59.95 (41.22)     2:39.03 (39.08)
 28 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.27    2:39.24 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.88 (39.96)     1:58.57 (40.69)     2:39.24 (40.67)
 29 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               2:40.93    2:39.81 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.52 (41.42)     1:59.98 (41.46)     2:39.81 (39.83)
 30 Heiss, Caitlin      14 LBA-MR               2:38.87    2:40.98 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.24 (40.30)     1:58.96 (41.72)     2:40.98 (42.02)
 31 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:41.26 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.90 (40.40)     1:59.80 (41.90)     2:41.26 (41.46)
 32 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.67    2:41.51 SILV   
                  37.78     1:17.75 (39.97)     2:00.64 (42.89)     2:41.51 (40.87)
 33 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               2:38.56    2:42.38 SILV   
                  37.22   2:42.38 (2:05.16)                                        
 34 Nolan, Mary Kate K  13 HS-MR                2:39.98    2:42.70 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.85 (40.62)     2:00.83 (42.98)     2:42.70 (41.87)
 35 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.53    2:43.54 SILV   
                1:19.74                             2:01.71 ( )     2:43.54 (41.83)
 36 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                2:44.20    2:44.29 SILV   
                  39.37     1:21.08 (41.71)     2:03.98 (42.90)     2:44.29 (40.31)
 37 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               2:40.84    2:44.85 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.20 (41.10)     2:02.54 (43.34)     2:44.85 (42.31)
 38 Willis, Emily E     14 HS-MR                2:47.60    2:45.25 SILV   
                  38.98   2:05.64 (1:26.66)     2:45.44 (39.80)         2:45.25 ( )
 39 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR               2:38.52    2:45.33 SILV   
                  37.33   2:02.97 (1:25.64)     2:45.33 (42.36)                    
 40 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.35    2:46.60 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.32 (42.34)     2:04.12 (42.80)     2:46.60 (42.48)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.09    2:21.03 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:10.03 (35.80)     1:46.16 (36.13)     2:21.03 (34.87)
  2 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.29    2:25.21 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.95 (36.69)     1:48.58 (37.63)     2:25.21 (36.63)
  3 Mitchell, Alex F    14 Yfd-MR               2:44.01    2:50.23        
                  37.96     1:20.05 (42.09)     2:04.82 (44.77)     2:50.23 (45.41)
  4 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                2:46.36    2:50.67        
                  41.13     1:24.67 (43.54)     2:09.40 (44.73)     2:50.67 (41.27)
  5 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.47    2:51.99        
                  39.55     1:23.36 (43.81)     2:08.79 (45.43)     2:51.99 (43.20)
  6 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               2:47.27    2:53.71        
                  39.60     1:23.99 (44.39)     2:10.21 (46.22)     2:53.71 (43.50)
  7 Smith, Meghan       14 Wac-MR               2:48.44    2:55.33        
                  39.40     1:24.44 (45.04)     2:11.27 (46.83)     2:55.33 (44.06)
 -- Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            2:45.16        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.34 (40.46)                                        
  2 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.39    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.35 (40.43)                                        
  3 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR            1:17.57    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.24 (41.11)                                        
  4 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                1:18.55    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.29 (41.36)                                        
  5 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.80 (41.69)                                        
  6 Ravesloot, Ashley   14 Badger-MR            1:18.80    1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.15 (41.27)                                        
  7 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                1:18.24    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.36 (41.41)                                        
  8 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR               1:18.99    1:19.57 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.57 (41.89)                                        
  9 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:20.40 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.40 (41.74)                                        
 10 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          1:21.80    1:21.16 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.16 (43.65)                                        
 11 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               1:19.89    1:21.44 SILV   
                  37.62     1:21.44 (43.82)                                        
 12 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.08 (43.45)                                        
 13 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.06    1:22.17 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.17 (42.57)                                        
 14 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.81    1:22.22 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.22 (43.27)                                        
 15 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               1:20.23    1:22.24 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.24 (43.74)                                        
 16 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               1:22.46    1:22.51 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.51 (44.31)                                        
 17 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 OWA-MR               1:26.03    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.64 (43.17)                                        
 18 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                1:23.68    1:23.09 SILV   
                  38.47     1:23.09 (44.62)                                        
 19 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               1:25.40    1:23.18 SILV   
                  38.79     1:23.18 (44.39)                                        
 20 Foo, Francine F     13 HS-MR                1:23.15    1:23.78 SILV   
                  38.31     1:23.78 (45.47)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.72    1:23.99 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.99 (43.84)                                        
 22 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR               1:24.15    1:24.27 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.27 (44.35)                                        
 23 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:25.31    1:24.62 SILV   
                  40.20     1:24.62 (44.42)                                        
 24 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:24.70 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.70 (44.99)                                        
 25 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               1:25.56    1:24.75 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.75 (44.54)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Sierra    13 RedTails-MR          1:24.20    1:25.14 SILV   
                  38.93     1:25.14 (46.21)                                        
 27 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.45    1:26.03 SILV   
                  40.97     1:26.03 (45.06)                                        
 28 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.78    1:26.15 SILV   
                  39.58     1:26.15 (46.57)                                        
 29 Boulbol, Lauren E   14 HS-MR                1:24.16    1:26.18 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.18 (45.00)                                        
 30 Nolan, Mary Kate K  13 HS-MR                1:25.86    1:26.19 SILV   
                  39.64     1:26.19 (46.55)                                        
 31 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               1:25.26    1:26.37 SILV   
                  40.37     1:26.37 (46.00)                                        
 32 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                1:24.12    1:26.43 SILV   
                  40.61     1:26.43 (45.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.06    1:26.96        
                  41.39     1:26.96 (45.57)                                        
  2 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.54    1:27.53        
                  40.38     1:27.53 (47.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.21    2:44.59 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.75 (41.54)     2:02.21 (42.46)     2:44.59 (42.38)
  2 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.69    2:45.61 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.68 (41.66)     2:02.82 (43.14)     2:45.61 (42.79)
  3 McCarthy, Kellyn M  14 Ciy-MR               2:44.96    2:46.44 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.53 (42.33)     2:03.81 (43.28)     2:46.44 (42.63)
  4 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.51    2:48.39 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.20 (42.43)     2:03.82 (43.62)     2:48.39 (44.57)
  5 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR            2:47.72    2:48.96 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.87 (43.19)     2:05.06 (44.19)     2:48.96 (43.90)
  6 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.43    2:49.90 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.13 (42.65)     2:05.37 (44.24)     2:49.90 (44.53)
  7 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               2:44.31    2:50.60 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.43 (42.09)     2:06.26 (45.83)     2:50.60 (44.34)
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.18    2:53.05 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.05 (44.56)     2:09.46 (45.41)     2:53.05 (43.59)
  9 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR               2:54.14    2:53.58 SILV   
                  38.67     1:23.39 (44.72)     2:08.89 (45.50)     2:53.58 (44.69)
 10 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               2:47.31    2:53.73 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.68 (42.77)     2:07.12 (45.44)     2:53.73 (46.61)
 11 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               2:58.18    2:54.21 SILV   
                  38.82     1:23.76 (44.94)     2:09.24 (45.48)     2:54.21 (44.97)
 12 Ko, Jennifer E      14 FLY-MR               2:58.12    2:55.15 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.68 (43.48)     2:08.70 (46.02)     2:55.15 (46.45)
 13 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.43    2:57.20 SILV   
                  39.20     1:24.51 (45.31)     2:11.12 (46.61)     2:57.20 (46.08)
 14 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.20    2:58.32 SILV   
                  39.47     1:24.08 (44.61)     2:11.58 (47.50)     2:58.32 (46.74)
 15 Guarino, Catherine  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.24    3:01.94 SILV   
                  41.01     1:29.22 (48.21)     2:16.71 (47.49)     3:01.94 (45.23)
 16 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               3:01.88    3:01.96 SILV   
                  39.60     1:25.44 (45.84)     2:13.56 (48.12)     3:01.96 (48.40)
 17 Lee, Jenny          13 DSC-MR               2:58.25    3:02.04 SILV   
                  39.37     1:25.83 (46.46)     2:14.39 (48.56)     3:02.04 (47.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:42.40 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.99 (41.64)     2:00.70 (41.71)     2:42.40 (41.70)
  2 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               2:57.20    3:03.43        
                  39.80     1:25.04 (45.24)     2:13.80 (48.76)     3:03.43 (49.63)
 -- Ravesloot, Ashley   14 Badger-MR            2:51.03        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.74    1:06.83 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.83 (35.46)                                        
  2 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR            1:06.88    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.07 (35.87)                                        
  3 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:08.62    1:09.29 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.29 (36.79)                                        
  4 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.17    1:09.61 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.61 (37.58)                                        
  5 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               1:08.24    1:10.51 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.51 (38.26)                                        
  6 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:10.62 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.62 (37.98)                                        
  7 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            1:12.19    1:10.71 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.71 (37.62)                                        
  8 Lu, Christine Y     14 HS-MR                1:12.52    1:10.84 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.84 (38.35)                                        
  9 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.95    1:10.99 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.99 (37.03)                                        
 10 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            1:12.13    1:11.48 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.48 (38.03)                                        
 11 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              1:12.12    1:11.51 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.51 (39.02)                                        
 12 Larson, Mallorie    13 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:11.79 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.79 (37.76)                                        
 13 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                1:11.56    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.69 (38.95)                                        
 14 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR               1:13.74    1:13.12 SILV   
                  33.54     1:13.12 (39.58)                                        
 15 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.07    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.97 (39.46)                                        
 16 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.70    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.23 (39.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Owens, Amanda C     14 Badger-MR            1:06.77    1:02.69 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:02.69 (33.33)                                        
  2 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               1:12.14    1:14.89        
                  32.72     1:14.89 (42.17)                                        
  3 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               1:10.85    1:15.56        
                  35.29     1:15.56 (40.27)                                        
  4 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               1:13.24    1:15.85        
                  34.29     1:15.85 (41.56)                                        
  5 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.23    1:16.33        
                  34.18     1:16.33 (42.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  SMAX
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.52    2:34.93 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.18 (40.53)     1:55.17 (40.99)     2:34.93 (39.76)
  2 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:40.03    2:35.52 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.36 (40.06)     1:55.49 (40.13)     2:35.52 (40.03)
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.28    2:40.54 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.67 (40.55)     1:58.08 (43.41)     2:40.54 (42.46)
  4 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                2:39.53    2:41.36 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.80 (39.81)     1:56.99 (42.19)     2:41.36 (44.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.60    2:27.05 JO     
                  31.34     1:07.61 (36.27)     1:47.36 (39.75)     2:27.05 (39.69)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  SMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              2:28.66    2:26.61 SILV   
                  30.81     1:08.58 (37.77)     1:55.01 (46.43)     2:26.61 (31.60)
  2 O'Neal, Kelly       13 Badger-MR            2:25.66    2:27.25 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.39 (36.38)     1:54.47 (46.08)     2:27.25 (32.78)
  3 Ravesloot, Ashley   14 Badger-MR            2:29.98    2:28.01 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.36 (37.75)     1:55.35 (43.99)     2:28.01 (32.66)
  4 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.84    2:28.06 SILV   
                  32.19     1:11.95 (39.76)     1:55.11 (43.16)     2:28.06 (32.95)
  5 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR            2:29.50    2:28.09 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.05 (39.85)     1:55.83 (42.78)     2:28.09 (32.26)
  6 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               2:25.76    2:28.10 SILV   
                  31.74     1:10.94 (39.20)     1:53.03 (42.09)     2:28.10 (35.07)
  7 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.51    2:28.15 SILV   
                  31.53     1:11.21 (39.68)     1:56.35 (45.14)     2:28.15 (31.80)
  8 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:29.67    2:28.21 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.66 (36.74)     1:56.00 (47.34)     2:28.21 (32.21)
  9 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.05    2:28.23 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.92 (36.74)     1:54.60 (45.68)     2:28.23 (33.63)
 10 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.73    2:29.18 SILV   
                  32.21     1:11.70 (39.49)     1:53.67 (41.97)     2:29.18 (35.51)
 11 Sears, Nicole       13 Badger-MR            2:31.01    2:30.25 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.84 (36.25)     1:55.94 (46.10)     2:30.25 (34.31)
 12 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:30.43 SILV   
                  31.05     1:09.07 (38.02)     1:58.44 (49.37)     2:30.43 (31.99)
 13 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.15    2:30.91 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.55 (38.09)     1:58.27 (45.72)     2:30.91 (32.64)
 14 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:30.55    2:31.51 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.35 (37.45)     1:59.47 (48.12)     2:31.51 (32.04)
 15 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.48    2:31.61 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.65 (38.69)     1:57.52 (46.87)     2:31.61 (34.09)
 16 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR               2:37.33    2:32.30 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.28 (37.47)     1:57.44 (47.16)     2:32.30 (34.86)
 17 Larson, Mallorie    13 LBA-MR               2:37.75    2:33.81 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.87 (39.28)     1:59.28 (46.41)     2:33.81 (34.53)
 18 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              2:34.38    2:34.57 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.26 (38.44)     2:01.87 (46.61)     2:34.57 (32.70)
 19 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:30.45    2:34.82 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.60 (40.60)     2:00.83 (46.23)     2:34.82 (33.99)
 20 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.16    2:36.18 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.69 (41.50)     2:03.14 (46.45)     2:36.18 (33.04)
 21 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.16    2:36.93 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.42 (40.94)     2:02.09 (45.67)     2:36.93 (34.84)
 22 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               2:37.62    2:37.00 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.06 (37.16)     1:59.20 (46.14)     2:37.00 (37.80)
 23 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.38    2:37.28 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.19 (40.32)     2:03.86 (47.67)     2:37.28 (33.42)
 24 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR               2:33.44    2:37.31 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.31 (42.18)     2:02.71 (45.40)     2:37.31 (34.60)
 25 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               2:34.59    2:38.05 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.72 (39.99)     2:04.23 (50.51)     2:38.05 (33.82)
 26 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            2:37.42    2:38.34 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.39 (39.41)     2:04.16 (51.77)     2:38.34 (34.18)
 27 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          2:42.28    2:38.39 SILV   
                  32.67     1:15.20 (42.53)     2:01.67 (46.47)     2:38.39 (36.72)
 28 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               2:35.61    2:38.59 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.77 (40.42)     2:01.87 (47.10)     2:38.59 (36.72)
 29 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.54    2:38.62 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.86 (41.10)     2:05.59 (49.73)     2:38.62 (33.03)
 30 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               2:34.33    2:39.18 SILV   
                  32.79     1:16.72 (43.93)     2:03.65 (46.93)     2:39.18 (35.53)
 31 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:39.21 SILV   
                  32.88     1:12.82 (39.94)     2:02.10 (49.28)     2:39.21 (37.11)
 32 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                2:37.96    2:39.56 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.85 (40.74)     2:03.47 (48.62)     2:39.56 (36.09)
 33 Lee, Jenny          13 DSC-MR               2:39.95    2:39.71 SILV   
                  33.81     1:15.26 (41.45)     2:03.38 (48.12)     2:39.71 (36.33)
 34 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                2:41.12    2:40.15 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.58 (41.12)     2:01.23 (46.65)     2:40.15 (38.92)
 35 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                2:46.69    2:40.31 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.53 (42.39)     2:04.96 (47.43)     2:40.31 (35.35)
 36 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.57    2:40.70 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.71 (40.83)     2:05.59 (48.88)     2:40.70 (35.11)
 37 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               2:36.65    2:40.87 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.59 (40.33)     2:06.60 (49.01)     2:40.87 (34.27)
 38 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:39.63    2:41.72 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.77 (40.24)     2:05.94 (47.17)     2:41.72 (35.78)
 39 Heiss, Caitlin      14 LBA-MR               2:38.16    2:41.73 SILV   
                  35.05     1:16.68 (41.63)     2:04.98 (48.30)     2:41.73 (36.75)
 40 McCarthy, Kellyn M  14 Ciy-MR               2:40.78    2:41.84 SILV   
                  35.67     1:20.83 (45.16)     2:05.78 (44.95)     2:41.84 (36.06)
 41 Brillson, Emily K   13 FLY-MR               2:40.60    2:42.62 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.91 (41.60)     2:02.73 (46.82)     2:42.62 (39.89)
 42 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.61    2:43.26 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.17 (40.41)     2:06.87 (50.70)     2:43.26 (36.39)
 43 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.62    2:43.36 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.80 (43.23)     2:07.11 (47.31)     2:43.36 (36.25)
 44 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               2:41.26    2:43.51 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.40 (42.24)     2:05.89 (46.49)     2:43.51 (37.62)
 45 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               2:43.08    2:43.77 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.14 (41.72)     2:07.78 (49.64)     2:43.77 (35.99)
 46 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.45    2:44.11 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.54 (42.34)     2:08.23 (49.69)     2:44.11 (35.88)
 47 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.29    2:44.87 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.98 (41.99)     2:08.50 (49.52)     2:44.87 (36.37)
 48 Castaldo, Brittany  14 Wac-MR               2:45.60    2:45.09 SILV   
                  38.48     1:17.85 (39.37)     2:07.57 (49.72)     2:45.09 (37.52)
 49 Vaughn, Stephanie   13 Badger-MR            2:47.56    2:45.52 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.06 (41.79)     2:10.98 (49.92)     2:45.52 (34.54)
 50 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               2:40.66    2:45.70 SILV   
                  37.00     1:21.17 (44.17)     2:07.36 (46.19)     2:45.70 (38.34)
 51 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               2:43.87    2:45.87 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.88 (40.12)     2:04.55 (49.67)     2:45.87 (41.32)
 52 Guarino, Catherine  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.75    2:47.48 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.57 (44.61)     2:11.18 (46.61)     2:47.48 (36.30)
 -- Aliprantis, Alexa   13 OWA-MR               2:46.18         DQ        
                  36.40     1:18.60 (42.20)     2:07.37 (48.77)          DQ (33.92)
 -- Lu, Christine Y     14 HS-MR                2:37.40         DQ        
                  33.41     1:13.82 (40.41)     2:02.56 (48.74)          DQ (35.14)
 -- Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:37.64         DQ        
                  35.75     1:15.57 (39.82)     2:05.47 (49.90)          DQ (35.64)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.50    2:50.69        
                  37.67     1:22.55 (44.88)     2:15.37 (52.82)     2:50.69 (35.32)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.99  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:08.00  SMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              5:11.05    5:08.55 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.10 (37.16)     1:50.39 (40.29)     2:30.34 (39.95)
        3:12.09 (41.75)     3:57.08 (44.99)     4:33.31 (36.23)     5:08.55 (35.24)
  2 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              5:15.91    5:09.23 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.13 (38.50)     1:49.87 (38.74)     2:28.04 (38.17)
        3:12.94 (44.90)     4:00.74 (47.80)     4:36.39 (35.65)     5:09.23 (32.84)
  3 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            5:18.03    5:10.83 SILV   
                  32.43     1:12.48 (40.05)     1:54.03 (41.55)     2:35.17 (41.14)
        3:18.54 (43.37)     4:02.64 (44.10)     4:37.84 (35.20)     5:10.83 (32.99)
  4 Ravesloot, Ashley   14 Badger-MR            5:15.00    5:12.94 SILV   
                                                                        2:29.10 ( )
        3:15.12 (46.02)     4:01.37 (46.25)     4:37.54 (36.17)     5:12.94 (35.40)
  5 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               5:22.82    5:13.27 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.62 (39.88)     1:52.26 (38.64)     2:30.90 (38.64)
        3:18.33 (47.43)     4:05.71 (47.38)     4:39.69 (33.98)     5:13.27 (33.58)
  6 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               5:20.55    5:13.53 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.04 (39.86)     1:52.42 (38.38)     2:29.92 (37.50)
        3:18.22 (48.30)     4:06.86 (48.64)     4:40.95 (34.09)     5:13.53 (32.58)
  7 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.08    5:22.30 SILV   
                  34.37     1:16.58 (42.21)     1:55.43 (38.85)     2:33.33 (37.90)
        3:19.88 (46.55)     4:07.78 (47.90)     4:45.12 (37.34)     5:22.30 (37.18)
  8 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               5:12.35    5:22.49 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.80 (38.55)     1:54.94 (43.14)     2:36.40 (41.46)
        3:19.83 (43.43)     4:04.54 (44.71)     4:44.54 (40.00)     5:22.49 (37.95)
  9 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.52    5:32.20 SILV   
                  34.96     1:18.54 (43.58)     2:01.93 (43.39)     2:43.43 (41.50)
        3:31.44 (48.01)     4:20.79 (49.35)     4:56.29 (35.50)     5:32.20 (35.91)
 10 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            5:38.74    5:38.69 SILV   
                  34.34     1:18.58 (44.24)     2:00.16 (41.58)     2:41.58 (41.42)
        3:33.61 (52.03)     4:25.59 (51.98)     5:03.24 (37.65)     5:38.69 (35.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR            5:08.16    5:04.89 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.95 (38.12)     1:51.32 (40.37)     2:31.24 (39.92)
        3:13.82 (42.58)     3:56.90 (43.08)     4:31.14 (34.24)     5:04.89 (33.75)
  2 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.87    5:07.02 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.95 (36.36)     1:48.36 (40.41)     2:29.06 (40.70)
        3:12.60 (43.54)     3:56.99 (44.39)     4:32.88 (35.89)     5:07.02 (34.14)
  3 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.60    5:42.10        
                  35.38     1:18.51 (43.13)     2:00.97 (42.46)     2:43.35 (42.38)
        3:35.52 (52.17)     4:26.37 (50.85)     5:04.20 (37.83)     5:42.10 (37.90)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          26.80  SMAX
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR                 26.91      26.99 SILV   
  2 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.60      27.60 SILV   
  3 Genovese, Kate A    17 UN-MR                  27.98      27.99 SILV   
  4 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      28.01 SILV   
  5 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      28.05 SILV   
  6 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR                 27.07      28.11 SILV   
  7 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      28.14 SILV   
  8 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR                 28.47      28.22 SILV   
  9 Tolento, Amanda     17 Ciy-MR                 28.24      28.25 SILV   
 10 Bertin, Ivanna      18 Apex-MR                27.60      28.44 SILV   
 11 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.75      28.45 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR            28.32      28.52        
  2 Suarez, Iliana      17 Ciy-MR                 27.82      28.54        
  3 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      28.62        
  4 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.95      28.68        
  5 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR            28.23      28.77        
  6 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR                 28.16      28.83        
  7 Okochi, Kei         15 NYCC-MR                28.20      28.86        
  8 Elizee, Juleen      16 Ciy-MR                 27.77      30.00        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
          57.80  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schlich, Samantha   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.68      58.09 SILV   
                  27.89       58.09 (30.20)                                        
  2 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR            58.00      58.32 SILV   
                  27.64       58.32 (30.68)                                        
  3 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.15      58.64 SILV   
                  28.38       58.64 (30.26)                                        
  4 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR                 59.39      58.89 SILV   
                  28.20       58.89 (30.69)                                        
  5 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR    57.83      58.90 SILV   
                  27.97       58.90 (30.93)                                        
  6 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.22      59.14 SILV   
                  28.15       59.14 (30.99)                                        
  7 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      59.33 SILV   
                  28.43       59.33 (30.90)                                        
  8 Lester, Jessica     17 LBA-MR                 59.32      59.61 SILV   
                  28.56       59.61 (31.05)                                        
  9 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      59.62 SILV   
                  28.77       59.62 (30.85)                                        
 10 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR                 58.28      59.66 SILV   
                  28.42       59.66 (31.24)                                        
 11 Nolan, Courtney L   17 HS-MR                1:00.03    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.03 (31.28)                                        
 12 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.48    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.50 (31.48)                                        
 13 Vetere, Joanna B    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.53 (31.68)                                        
 14 Benjamin, Malaika   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.20    1:00.72 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.72 (32.07)                                        
 15 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.30    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.52     1:00.73 (31.21)                                        
 16 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               1:00.63    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.83 (32.15)                                        
 17 Genovese, Kate A    17 UN-MR                  59.08    1:00.85 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.85 (32.24)                                        
 18 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.70    1:00.97 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.97 (32.18)                                        
 19 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               1:00.43    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.10 (31.96)                                        
 20 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.30    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.14 (31.85)                                        
 21 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.46    1:01.28 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.28 (32.41)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR          1:02.99    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.37 (32.10)                                        
 23 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR          1:00.74    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.44 (32.14)                                        
 24 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               1:02.33    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)                                        
 25 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.96    1:01.66 SILV   
                  30.17     1:01.66 (31.49)                                        
 26 Tolento, Amanda     17 Ciy-MR               1:01.93    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.71 (32.27)                                        
 27 Bertin, Ivanna      18 Apex-MR              1:01.21    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.08 (32.52)                                        
 28 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.48    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.65 (32.92)                                        
 29 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR               1:02.80    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.08 (33.07)                                        
 29 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               1:01.64    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)                                        
 31 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:03.12 SILV   
                  29.56     1:03.12 (33.56)                                        
 32 Okochi, Kei         15 NYCC-MR              1:02.50    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.25 (33.07)                                        
 33 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               1:01.90    1:03.53 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.53 (33.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:03.84        
                  30.78     1:03.84 (33.06)                                        
  2 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          1:03.56    1:04.10        
                  30.07     1:04.10 (34.03)                                        
  3 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               1:01.95    1:05.15        
                  30.63     1:05.15 (34.52)                                        
  4 Elizee, Juleen      16 Ciy-MR               1:00.49    1:06.16        
                  30.81     1:06.16 (35.35)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.89  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:06.00  SMAX
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               2:07.85    2:07.77 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)     1:34.51 (33.24)     2:07.77 (33.26)
  2 Sinkevich, Karyna   17 HS-MR                2:09.87    2:08.41 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.43 (31.83)     1:34.27 (33.84)     2:08.41 (34.14)
  3 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR               2:08.40    2:08.43 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.46 (32.70)     1:34.83 (33.37)     2:08.43 (33.60)
  4 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               2:12.54    2:09.11 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.35 (33.20)     1:36.30 (32.95)     2:09.11 (32.81)
  5 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.22    2:09.80 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.19 (32.29)     1:35.01 (33.82)     2:09.80 (34.79)
  6 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.94    2:10.00 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.47 (32.87)     1:36.36 (33.89)     2:10.00 (33.64)
  7 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.73    2:10.56 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.88 (33.10)     1:36.85 (33.97)     2:10.56 (33.71)
  8 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:10.79 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.89 (32.81)     1:36.92 (34.03)     2:10.79 (33.87)
  9 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.10    2:10.99 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.85 (33.00)     1:37.36 (34.51)     2:10.99 (33.63)
 10 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.42    2:11.16 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.05 (33.76)     1:37.98 (33.93)     2:11.16 (33.18)
 11 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               2:12.84    2:11.58 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.83 (33.72)     1:37.95 (34.12)     2:11.58 (33.63)
 12 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.12    2:11.70 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.77 (33.06)     1:37.03 (34.26)     2:11.70 (34.67)
 13 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               2:10.89    2:13.18 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.21 (33.61)     1:38.77 (34.56)     2:13.18 (34.41)
 14 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.69    2:14.04 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.05 (33.92)     1:38.81 (34.76)     2:14.04 (35.23)
 15 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:14.13 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.22 (33.83)     1:39.53 (35.31)     2:14.13 (34.60)
 16 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.71    2:14.19 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.10 (33.67)     1:39.08 (34.98)     2:14.19 (35.11)
 17 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR          2:13.68    2:14.23 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.21 (33.60)     1:39.66 (35.45)     2:14.23 (34.57)
 18 Okochi, Kei         15 NYCC-MR              2:13.50    2:15.25 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.78 (33.87)     1:39.50 (34.72)     2:15.25 (35.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.18    2:05.47 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.35 (31.89)     1:33.64 (32.29)     2:05.47 (31.83)
  2 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:18.90        
                  32.57     1:07.25 (34.68)     1:43.10 (35.85)     2:18.90 (35.80)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:32.00  SMAX
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               5:44.39    5:37.11 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.41 (32.73)     1:36.30 (33.89)     2:10.25 (33.95)
        2:44.40 (34.15)     3:18.47 (34.07)     3:53.42 (34.95)     4:27.84 (34.42)
        5:03.06 (35.22)     5:37.11 (34.05)                                        
  2 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.57    5:37.86 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.42 (32.43)     1:36.05 (33.63)     2:10.18 (34.13)
        2:44.13 (33.95)     3:18.22 (34.09)     3:52.76 (34.54)     4:28.21 (35.45)
        5:03.90 (35.69)     5:37.86 (33.96)                                        
  3 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.54    5:38.17 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)     1:35.18 (33.32)     2:09.32 (34.14)
        2:43.87 (34.55)     3:18.48 (34.61)     3:53.98 (35.50)     4:29.49 (35.51)
        5:04.55 (35.06)     5:38.17 (33.62)                                        
  4 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR               5:38.31    5:40.68 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.97 (32.91)     1:37.28 (34.31)     2:11.48 (34.20)
        2:46.35 (34.87)     3:21.49 (35.14)     3:56.85 (35.36)     4:31.98 (35.13)
        5:07.17 (35.19)     5:40.68 (33.51)                                        
  5 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               5:40.98    5:44.14 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.45 (33.81)     1:39.24 (34.79)     2:13.99 (34.75)
        2:48.82 (34.83)     3:24.40 (35.58)     3:59.14 (34.74)     4:34.29 (35.15)
        5:09.88 (35.59)     5:44.14 (34.26)                                        
  6 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.59    5:44.77 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.39 (34.17)     1:37.81 (34.42)     2:11.87 (34.06)
        2:47.49 (35.62)     3:23.58 (36.09)     3:58.31 (34.73)     4:34.96 (36.65)
        5:10.59 (35.63)     5:44.77 (34.18)                                        
  7 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.80    5:48.54 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.31 (34.11)     1:40.32 (35.01)     2:15.58 (35.26)
        2:51.31 (35.73)     3:27.35 (36.04)     4:03.08 (35.73)     4:38.94 (35.86)
        5:14.66 (35.72)     5:48.54 (33.88)                                        
  8 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.39    5:51.61 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.65 (34.77)     1:41.85 (36.20)     2:18.02 (36.17)
        2:54.07 (36.05)     3:29.99 (35.92)     4:05.69 (35.70)     4:41.49 (35.80)
        5:17.27 (35.78)     5:51.61 (34.34)                                        
  9 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR          5:41.40    5:51.88 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.02 (32.89)     1:36.90 (33.88)     2:11.47 (34.57)
        2:46.51 (35.04)     3:22.14 (35.63)     3:59.37 (37.23)     4:37.48 (38.11)
        5:14.99 (37.51)     5:51.88 (36.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.88    5:56.12        
                  31.85     1:07.15 (35.30)     1:43.75 (36.60)     2:20.03 (36.28)
        2:56.41 (36.38)     3:32.68 (36.27)     4:08.96 (36.28)     4:45.46 (36.50)
        5:21.21 (35.75)     5:56.12 (34.91)                                        
  2 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.57    5:56.75        
                  31.65     1:06.00 (34.35)     1:41.67 (35.67)     2:18.19 (36.52)
        2:54.35 (36.16)     3:31.36 (37.01)     4:07.55 (36.19)     4:44.06 (36.51)
        5:20.90 (36.84)     5:56.75 (35.85)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  SMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.70 (37.69)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  SMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               1:07.46    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.93 (35.39)                                        
  2 Lilavois, Magalie   16 Ciy-MR               1:06.94    1:07.16 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.16 (35.34)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:07.46 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.46 (34.34)                                        
  4 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               1:07.66    1:07.63 SILV   
                  33.36     1:07.63 (34.27)                                        
  5 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               1:07.23    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.33 (34.99)                                        
  6 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.80     1:08.53 (34.73)                                        
  7 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.25    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.82 (35.46)                                        
  8 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR          1:08.87    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.85 (35.65)                                        
  9 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               1:10.76    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.73     1:08.95 (35.22)                                        
 10 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.51    1:09.30 SILV   
                  34.82     1:09.30 (34.48)                                        
 11 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               1:07.99    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.59 (36.11)                                        
 12 Genovese, Kate A    17 UN-MR                1:09.00    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.76 (36.41)                                        
 13 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:09.81 SILV   
                  34.49     1:09.81 (35.32)                                        
 14 Tolento, Amanda     17 Ciy-MR               1:13.02    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.66 (36.23)                                        
 15 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR          1:11.90    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.14 (36.45)                                        
 16 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.86    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.71 (36.77)                                        
 17 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.81    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.04 (37.53)                                        
 18 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR          1:12.18    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.06 (37.23)                                        
 19 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.31 (36.84)                                        
 20 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.29    1:12.56 SILV   
                  36.10     1:12.56 (36.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR               1:07.42    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:05.44 (33.51)                                        
  2 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.70    1:13.16        
                  35.41     1:13.16 (37.75)                                        
  3 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.60    1:13.74        
                  36.34     1:13.74 (37.40)                                        
  4 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:14.16        
                  36.28     1:14.16 (37.88)                                        
  5 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               1:11.63    1:14.20        
                  36.40     1:14.20 (37.80)                                        
  6 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.06    1:14.21        
                  36.78     1:14.21 (37.43)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  SMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.29    2:25.05 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.21 (36.08)     1:47.73 (37.52)     2:25.05 (37.32)
  2 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:26.07    2:25.74 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.78 (36.41)     1:48.11 (37.33)     2:25.74 (37.63)
  3 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.55    2:26.94 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.96 (36.67)     1:50.18 (38.22)     2:26.94 (36.76)
  4 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.13    2:28.06 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.49 (36.99)     1:49.72 (38.23)     2:28.06 (38.34)
  5 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.07    2:28.19 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.10 (36.67)     1:51.20 (39.10)     2:28.19 (36.99)
  6 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               2:27.57    2:29.32 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.40 (37.65)     1:51.53 (38.13)     2:29.32 (37.79)
  7 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.98    2:30.13 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.75 (37.34)     1:51.59 (38.84)     2:30.13 (38.54)
  8 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.46    2:30.53 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.76 (38.11)     1:52.31 (38.55)     2:30.53 (38.22)
  9 Nolan, Courtney L   17 HS-MR                2:30.89    2:30.69 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.72 (38.68)     1:53.52 (39.80)     2:30.69 (37.17)
 10 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.91    2:30.86 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.47 (37.55)     1:51.43 (38.96)     2:30.86 (39.43)
 11 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.27    2:31.67 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.18 (38.00)     1:53.54 (38.36)     2:31.67 (38.13)
 12 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR               2:26.59    2:31.97 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.18 (37.65)     1:52.49 (39.31)     2:31.97 (39.48)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:23.11 JO     
                  34.30     1:10.23 (35.93)     1:46.72 (36.49)     2:23.11 (36.39)
  2 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR               2:26.30    2:23.40 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.23 (35.55)     1:46.22 (36.99)     2:23.40 (37.18)
  3 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.80    2:36.43        
                  36.18     1:15.15 (38.97)     1:55.59 (40.44)     2:36.43 (40.84)
  4 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR          2:35.21    2:37.98        
                  35.93     1:15.14 (39.21)     1:56.60 (41.46)     2:37.98 (41.38)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:16.20  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lilavois, Magalie   16 Ciy-MR               1:17.77    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.56 (40.70)                                        
  2 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.15 (41.14)                                        
  3 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               1:16.32    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.29 (40.28)                                        
  4 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:18.99 SILV   
                  38.15     1:18.99 (40.84)                                        
  5 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR               1:17.63    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.16 (41.58)                                        
  6 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.27 (41.66)                                        
  7 Elizee, Juleen      16 Ciy-MR               1:20.14    1:20.39 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.39 (43.40)                                        
  8 Sinkevich, Karyna   17 HS-MR                1:23.60    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.71 (41.84)                                        
  9 Russo, Alexa A      17 Yfd-MR               1:20.00    1:20.89 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.89 (42.35)                                        
 10 Genovese, Kate A    17 UN-MR                1:17.00    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.04 (42.86)                                        
 11 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          1:18.75    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.49 (42.96)                                        
 12 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.80    1:22.28 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.28 (43.29)                                        
 13 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.33 (43.28)                                        
 14 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.59    1:22.90 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.90 (44.01)                                        
 15 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.72    1:23.76 SILV   
                  40.24     1:23.76 (43.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.52    1:24.29        
                  40.12     1:24.29 (44.17)                                        
  2 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               1:22.55    1:24.73        
                  39.63     1:24.73 (45.10)                                        
  3 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.30    1:24.77        
                  39.67     1:24.77 (45.10)                                        
  4 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:27.15        
                  42.20     1:27.15 (44.95)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNally, Elise C    16 Badger-MR            2:47.88    2:45.99 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.66 (41.77)     2:01.74 (43.08)     2:45.99 (44.25)
  2 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               2:44.16    2:46.43 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.88 (42.26)     2:02.38 (43.50)     2:46.43 (44.05)
  3 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.28    2:48.03 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.71 (42.85)     2:05.20 (43.49)     2:48.03 (42.83)
  4 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               2:45.18    2:48.80 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.72 (42.86)     2:04.89 (44.17)     2:48.80 (43.91)
  5 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:46.92    2:49.02 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.86 (42.41)     2:03.99 (43.13)     2:49.02 (45.03)
  6 Benjamin, Malaika   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.19    2:50.21 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.30 (43.72)     2:06.46 (43.16)     2:50.21 (43.75)
  7 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.92    2:51.90 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.79 (43.61)     2:07.62 (44.83)     2:51.90 (44.28)
  8 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          2:55.79    2:55.29 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.64 (44.10)     2:09.50 (45.86)     2:55.29 (45.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Russo, Alexa A      17 Yfd-MR               2:57.63    2:57.30        
                  39.92     1:26.55 (46.63)     2:12.09 (45.54)     2:57.30 (45.21)
  2 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               2:51.58    3:01.87        
                  41.03     1:27.41 (46.38)     2:14.28 (46.87)     3:01.87 (47.59)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:06.00  SMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.01    1:06.20 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.20 (35.54)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.51 (35.39)                                        
  3 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.35    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.00 (35.25)                                        
  4 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               1:06.63    1:07.68 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.68 (36.06)                                        
  5 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.79    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.97 (36.03)                                        
  6 Benjamin, Malaika   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.40    1:08.33 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)                                        
  7 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.55    1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.46 (36.30)                                        
  8 Genovese, Kate A    17 UN-MR                1:06.02    1:09.03 SILV   
                  31.09     1:09.03 (37.94)                                        
  9 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.95    1:10.13 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.13 (38.26)                                        
 10 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               1:07.81    1:10.26 SILV   
                  31.77     1:10.26 (38.49)                                        
 11 Tolento, Amanda     17 Ciy-MR               1:11.49    1:10.83 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.83 (37.91)                                        
 12 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR               1:09.65    1:11.18 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.18 (38.49)                                        
 13 Vetere, Joanna B    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.30 (37.88)                                        
 14 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:11.54 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.54 (38.79)                                        
 -- Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70         DQ        
                  32.64          DQ (39.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               1:11.06    1:13.75        
                  33.32     1:13.75 (40.43)                                        
  2 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR          1:12.51    1:14.93        
                  34.00     1:14.93 (40.93)                                        
  3 Elizee, Juleen      16 Ciy-MR               1:10.49    1:16.78        
                  33.75     1:16.78 (43.03)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR          2:32.16    2:35.92 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.43 (38.81)     1:53.47 (41.04)     2:35.92 (42.45)
  2 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.71    2:38.84 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.96 (39.39)     1:55.30 (42.34)     2:38.84 (43.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.98    2:28.93 JO     
                  31.70     1:08.26 (36.56)     1:47.59 (39.33)     2:28.93 (41.34)
  2 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:44.95        
                  34.88     1:14.99 (40.11)     1:59.47 (44.48)     2:44.95 (45.48)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:22.10  SMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR          2:26.28    2:24.64 SILV   
                  30.79     1:09.95 (39.16)     1:52.09 (42.14)     2:24.64 (32.55)
  2 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR               2:24.34    2:25.36 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.22 (36.11)     1:51.69 (44.47)     2:25.36 (33.67)
  3 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.64    2:25.60 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.44 (37.56)     1:52.95 (41.51)     2:25.60 (32.65)
  4 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.02    2:26.44 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.00 (36.81)     1:54.85 (45.85)     2:26.44 (31.59)
  5 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               2:24.03    2:26.61 SILV   
                  31.68     1:10.43 (38.75)     1:52.63 (42.20)     2:26.61 (33.98)
  5 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:26.61 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.54 (37.05)     1:54.16 (44.62)     2:26.61 (32.45)
  7 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:27.73 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.84 (37.71)     1:54.99 (44.15)     2:27.73 (32.74)
  8 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.74    2:29.00 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.91 (38.67)     1:55.75 (43.84)     2:29.00 (33.25)
  9 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:29.81    2:29.41 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.53 (37.96)     1:56.98 (43.45)     2:29.41 (32.43)
 10 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.50    2:30.56 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.20 (37.54)     1:56.26 (45.06)     2:30.56 (34.30)
 11 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               2:30.69    2:30.64 SILV   
                  31.88     1:11.28 (39.40)     1:56.66 (45.38)     2:30.64 (33.98)
 12 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR               2:25.83    2:30.99 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.79 (37.77)     1:55.56 (45.77)     2:30.99 (35.43)
 13 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               2:27.69    2:31.16 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.61 (38.51)     1:56.72 (45.11)     2:31.16 (34.44)
 14 Benjamin, Malaika   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.59    2:31.41 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.88 (39.00)     1:55.60 (44.72)     2:31.41 (35.81)
 15 Genovese, Kate A    17 UN-MR                2:29.00    2:31.70 SILV   
                  30.90     1:12.32 (41.42)     1:57.70 (45.38)     2:31.70 (34.00)
 16 Vetere, Joanna B    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.98    2:31.75 SILV   
                  16.95     1:12.67 (55.72)     1:57.61 (44.94)     2:31.75 (34.14)
 17 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.30    2:31.86 SILV   
                  31.62     1:11.58 (39.96)     1:55.23 (43.65)     2:31.86 (36.63)
 18 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.92    2:32.40 SILV   
                  32.73     1:13.82 (41.09)     1:58.29 (44.47)     2:32.40 (34.11)
 19 Lester, Jessica     17 LBA-MR               2:34.45    2:33.13 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.94 (38.02)     2:02.31 (50.37)     2:33.13 (30.82)
 20 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:33.19 SILV   
                  33.42     1:13.28 (39.86)     1:59.05 (45.77)     2:33.19 (34.14)
 21 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               2:30.60    2:33.24 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.35 (36.50)     1:58.10 (46.75)     2:33.24 (35.14)
 22 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.84    2:33.93 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.78 (38.61)     1:58.24 (46.46)     2:33.93 (35.69)
 23 Nolan, Courtney L   17 HS-MR                2:37.35    2:34.00 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.69 (39.05)     1:59.63 (46.94)     2:34.00 (34.37)
 24 Tolento, Amanda     17 Ciy-MR               2:40.88    2:35.60 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.99 (39.68)     1:59.64 (46.65)     2:35.60 (35.96)
 25 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:36.30 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.19 (40.68)     2:01.41 (46.22)     2:36.30 (34.89)
 26 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.68    2:38.44 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.90 (38.21)     2:02.58 (48.68)     2:38.44 (35.86)
 27 Cuffe, Brianne M    17 Aquaflames-MR        2:36.87    2:39.92 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.71 (40.99)     2:04.87 (49.16)     2:39.92 (35.05)
 28 Schlich, Samantha   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.93    2:40.11 SILV   
                  32.83     1:16.20 (43.37)     2:03.29 (47.09)     2:40.11 (36.82)
 29 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          2:41.50    2:40.18 SILV   
                  34.56     1:16.71 (42.15)     2:03.79 (47.08)     2:40.18 (36.39)
 30 McNally, Elise C    16 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:40.57 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.69 (42.14)     2:03.47 (43.78)     2:40.57 (37.10)
 31 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.65    2:40.79 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.92 (41.94)     2:06.03 (50.11)     2:40.79 (34.76)
 32 Elizee, Juleen      16 Ciy-MR               2:33.72    2:40.83 SILV   
                  33.28     1:15.24 (41.96)     2:01.98 (46.74)     2:40.83 (38.85)
 33 Russo, Alexa A      17 Yfd-MR               2:41.53    2:42.20 SILV   
 -- Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               2:27.53         DQ        
                  34.83     1:14.36 (39.53)     1:57.17 (42.81)          DQ (35.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               2:23.57    2:22.07 JO     
                  33.16     1:08.73 (35.57)     1:49.23 (40.50)     2:22.07 (32.84)
  2 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               2:39.34    2:43.14        
                  39.60     1:22.64 (43.04)     2:08.59 (45.95)     2:43.14 (34.55)
  3 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               2:38.48    2:43.57        
                  32.90     1:18.92 (46.02)     2:05.06 (46.14)     2:43.57 (38.51)
 -- Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.99         DQ        
                  37.51     1:16.68 (39.17)     2:08.40 (51.72)          DQ (34.87)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:05.00  SMAX
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.40    5:07.65 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.38 (37.33)     1:50.19 (40.81)     2:30.14 (39.95)
        3:14.17 (44.03)     3:58.62 (44.45)     4:33.60 (34.98)     5:07.65 (34.05)
  2 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.84    5:15.03 SILV   
                  34.76     1:17.15 (42.39)     1:56.67 (39.52)     2:34.85 (38.18)
        3:19.04 (44.19)     4:04.08 (45.04)     4:39.95 (35.87)     5:15.03 (35.08)
  3 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               5:17.10    5:15.12 SILV   
                  34.67     1:17.08 (42.41)     1:56.25 (39.17)     2:35.74 (39.49)
        3:20.54 (44.80)     4:06.51 (45.97)     4:41.63 (35.12)     5:15.12 (33.49)
  4 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               5:17.31    5:23.72 SILV   
                  34.13     1:15.13 (41.00)     1:56.62 (41.49)     2:36.98 (40.36)
        3:22.97 (45.99)     4:09.00 (46.03)     4:47.79 (38.79)     5:23.72 (35.93)
  5 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.57    5:24.29 SILV   
                  32.46     1:13.80 (41.34)     1:55.97 (42.17)     2:36.22 (40.25)
        3:24.87 (48.65)     4:16.00 (51.13)     4:51.52 (35.52)     5:24.29 (32.77)
  6 Vetere, Joanna B    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.20    5:29.48 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.99 (40.00)     1:56.92 (42.93)     2:40.37 (43.45)
        3:26.73 (46.36)     4:16.20 (49.47)     4:53.42 (37.22)     5:29.48 (36.06)
  7 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.06    5:34.88 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.56 (40.10)     1:56.65 (43.09)     2:39.93 (43.28)
        3:31.43 (51.50)     4:23.25 (51.82)     4:59.82 (36.57)     5:34.88 (35.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.46    5:04.55 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.78 (38.18)     1:51.71 (40.93)     2:31.92 (40.21)
        3:15.27 (43.35)     3:58.36 (43.09)     4:31.89 (33.53)     5:04.55 (32.66)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 32.62      32.27 SILV   
  2 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR              32.91      32.37 SILV   
  3 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.12      32.68 SILV   
  4 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 32.24      32.88 SILV   
  5 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    33.35      33.25 SILV   
  6 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      33.40 SILV   
  7 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR              33.67      33.47 SILV   
  8 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              33.77      33.85 SILV   
  9 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                32.64      33.88 SILV   
 10 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 DSC-MR                 33.28      33.93 SILV   
 11 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR           36.23      34.05 SILV   
 12 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  35.83      34.10 SILV   
 13 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  33.90      34.69 SILV   
 14 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            34.11      34.76 SILV   
 15 Lin, Justin         10 Ciy-MR                 35.12      34.85 SILV   
 16 Hendell, Josh        8 Badger-MR              35.86      34.88 SILV   
 17 Sanogo, Ousmane      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.16      34.92 SILV   
 18 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.25      34.96 SILV   
 19 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR                 34.79      35.05 SILV   
 20 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.41      35.15 SILV   
 21 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR                 35.29      35.24 SILV   
 22 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR           35.40      35.58 SILV   
 23 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR                 34.13      35.82 SILV   
 24 Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR                 35.84      36.02 SILV   
 25 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.94      36.03 SILV   
 26 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              35.71      36.36 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      31.56 JO     
  2 Earley, Sean P      10 OWA-MR                 36.22      36.77        
  3 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.09      36.84        
  4 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  10 NYCC-MR                36.54      37.33        
  5 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR                 36.07      37.55        
  6 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR              36.56      37.98        
  7 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR              36.65      38.34        
  8 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR                35.20      39.39        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR               1:11.48    1:09.56 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:09.56 (35.83)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:15.68    1:12.12 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.12 (37.84)                                        
  2 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            1:14.08    1:13.81 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.81 (38.40)                                        
  3 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR               1:14.14    1:14.04 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.04 (37.70)                                        
  4 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            1:12.67    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.44 (39.82)                                        
  5 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR               1:14.97    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.33 (39.05)                                        
  6 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR               1:17.09    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.75 (39.44)                                        
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR               1:17.64    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.10 (40.38)                                        
  8 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               1:17.24    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.27 (39.84)                                        
  9 Conway, Martin P    10 OWA-MR               1:20.89    1:17.41 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.41 (40.20)                                        
 10 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                1:21.36    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.52 (40.69)                                        
 11 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR               1:20.49    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.69 (40.66)                                        
 12 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                1:16.91    1:17.75 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.75 (42.20)                                        
 13 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR              1:13.35    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.97 (41.92)                                        
 14 Hendell, Josh        8 Badger-MR            1:21.45    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.07 (40.48)                                        
 15 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:17.94    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.10 (41.41)                                        
 16 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR            1:20.38    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.59 (42.53)                                        
 17 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:17.76    1:19.70 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.70 (42.46)                                        
 18 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.16    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.78 (42.11)                                        
 19 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.39    1:19.94 SILV   
                  36.12     1:19.94 (43.82)                                        
 20 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:17.61    1:20.62 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.62 (43.19)                                        
 21 Sanogo, Ousmane      9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:19.50    1:20.92 SILV   
                  36.69     1:20.92 (44.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.77    1:09.50 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:09.50 (35.85)                                        
  2 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 DSC-MR               1:13.95    1:11.32 JO     
                  35.21     1:11.32 (36.11)                                        
  3 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR            1:21.55    1:21.97        
                  38.06     1:21.97 (43.91)                                        
  4 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR            1:21.49    1:24.52        
                  40.61     1:24.52 (43.91)                                        
 -- De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR          1:17.02         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR               2:44.39    2:40.54 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.39 (40.78)     1:59.65 (42.26)     2:40.54 (40.89)
  2 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 DSC-MR               2:44.20    2:41.96 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.70 (42.21)     2:02.87 (43.17)     2:41.96 (39.09)
  3 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.04    2:42.62 SILV   
                                1:18.12 ( )   2:42.62 (1:24.50)         2:42.62 ( )
  4 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR               2:41.49    2:45.18 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.20 (41.95)     2:04.68 (44.48)     2:45.18 (40.50)
  5 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            2:40.11    2:45.32 SILV   
                  35.41     1:17.96 (42.55)     2:02.89 (44.93)     2:45.32 (42.43)
  6 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.22    2:47.64 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.78 (43.32)     2:04.44 (45.66)     2:47.64 (43.20)
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR               2:46.72    2:49.72 SILV   
                  36.53     1:20.17 (43.64)     2:05.88 (45.71)     2:49.72 (43.84)
  8 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               2:51.29    2:49.82 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.53 (44.32)     2:08.61 (46.08)     2:49.82 (41.21)
  9 Conway, Martin P    10 OWA-MR               2:52.97    2:50.22 SILV   
                  38.93     1:24.26 (45.33)     2:09.02 (44.76)     2:50.22 (41.20)
 10 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR            2:54.52    2:53.29 SILV   
                  38.61     1:23.58 (44.97)     2:10.12 (46.54)     2:53.29 (43.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR            2:40.65    2:22.51 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:09.40 (37.18)     1:46.84 (37.44)     2:22.51 (35.67)
  2 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            2:48.41    2:38.24 JO     
                  35.81     1:16.69 (40.88)     1:58.20 (41.51)     2:38.24 (40.04)
  3 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR            2:55.51    2:58.82        
                  40.22     1:27.97 (47.75)     2:16.42 (48.45)     2:58.82 (42.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            7:14.55    7:09.88 SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.84 (42.75)     2:03.67 (44.83)     2:47.83 (44.16)
        3:31.55 (43.72)     4:16.17 (44.62)     5:00.36 (44.19)     5:44.83 (44.47)
        6:29.18 (44.35)     7:09.88 (40.70)                                        
  2 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            7:05.55    7:12.19 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.87 (41.04)     2:00.71 (44.84)     2:46.67 (45.96)
        3:31.11 (44.44)     4:16.05 (44.94)     5:00.84 (44.79)     5:46.19 (45.35)
        6:31.13 (44.94)     7:12.19 (41.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR            6:47.55    6:14.48 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:11.10 (37.65)     1:49.15 (38.05)     2:27.67 (38.52)
        3:05.34 (37.67)     3:43.60 (38.26)     4:22.17 (38.57)     5:00.68 (38.51)
        5:37.94 (37.26)     6:14.48 (36.54)                                        
  2 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR            6:49.33    6:42.60 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.78 (38.52)     1:52.13 (40.35)     2:33.24 (41.11)
        3:14.80 (41.56)     3:57.46 (42.66)     4:40.82 (43.36)     5:22.62 (41.80)
        6:04.11 (41.49)     6:42.60 (38.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            6:12.50    6:07.36 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.11 (36.03)     1:45.18 (37.07)     2:23.22 (38.04)
        3:00.07 (36.85)     3:37.65 (37.58)     4:15.08 (37.43)     4:53.53 (38.45)
        5:30.97 (37.44)     6:07.36 (36.39)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            6:13.00    6:10.02 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:06.89 (35.34)     1:43.85 (36.96)     2:21.78 (37.93)
        2:59.78 (38.00)     3:37.67 (37.89)     4:16.16 (38.49)     4:54.06 (37.90)
        5:32.70 (38.64)     6:10.02 (37.32)                                        
  3 Aventuro, Chris J   10 Badger-MR            6:12.00    6:12.10 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:07.69 (35.63)     1:45.27 (37.58)     2:23.25 (37.98)
        3:01.25 (38.00)     3:39.35 (38.10)     4:17.99 (38.64)     4:56.95 (38.96)
        5:35.83 (38.88)     6:12.10 (36.27)                                        
  4 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            6:14.00    6:16.14 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:10.37 (37.01)     1:47.96 (37.59)     2:25.74 (37.78)
        3:03.98 (38.24)     3:42.35 (38.37)     4:21.13 (38.78)     5:00.29 (39.16)
        5:38.60 (38.31)     6:16.14 (37.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR              38.69      38.61 SILV   
  2 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR            38.18      38.64 SILV   
  3 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      38.65 SILV   
  4 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      38.68 SILV   
  5 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR                 40.32      39.17 SILV   
  6 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR           41.87      39.24 SILV   
  7 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                39.76      39.31 SILV   
  8 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.67      39.65 SILV   
  9 Diamond, Zachary    10 Wac-MR                 41.21      39.83 SILV   
 10 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR           43.06      40.19 SILV   
 11 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                  41.10      40.44 SILV   
 12 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR                 40.57      40.55 SILV   
 13 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 DSC-MR                 39.54      40.72 SILV   
 14 Hendell, Josh        8 Badger-MR              44.34      41.00 SILV   
 15 Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR                 41.59      41.03 SILV   
 16 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 41.35      41.12 SILV   
 17 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR              44.36      41.75 SILV   
 18 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  39.54      41.77 SILV   
 19 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              41.84      41.80 SILV   
 20 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 Ciy-MR                 43.10      41.87 SILV   
 21 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            41.94      41.91 SILV   
 22 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR              42.79      41.97 SILV   
 23 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR                43.34      42.01 SILV   
 24 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR           41.26      42.11 SILV   
 25 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR                 41.56      42.35 SILV   
 26 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.50      42.64 SILV   
 27 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              42.75      43.15 SILV   
 28 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR                 42.62      43.18 SILV   
 29 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           44.26      43.33 SILV   
 30 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.02      43.34 SILV   
 31 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.78      43.72 SILV   
 32 Conway, Martin P    10 OWA-MR                 44.13      43.91 SILV   
 33 Mejia, David         9 LBA-MR                 43.73      43.98 SILV   
 -- Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR           42.70         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR                 40.57      34.50 ZQ     
  2 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR           38.92      36.64 ZQ     
  3 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR                41.29      36.71 ZQ     
  4 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 38.57      37.23 JO     
  5 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR              38.02      37.93 JO     
  6 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR           37.98      38.63 SILV   
  7 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.09      45.06        
  8 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR                 43.93      45.77        
  9 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR                43.46      45.86        
 10 Accurso, Grant J    10 OWA-MR                 44.39      45.96        
 11 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 43.49      46.55        
 12 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  44.12      47.49        
 13 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      44.01      49.17        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR               1:24.99    1:22.44 SILV   
                  40.16     1:22.44 (42.28)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR          1:22.71    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.87     1:23.79 (42.92)                                        
  3 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            1:23.84    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.16 (43.37)                                        
  4 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 DSC-MR               1:29.74    1:25.35 SILV   
                  42.51     1:25.35 (42.84)                                        
  5 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:25.56 SILV   
                  42.27     1:25.56 (43.29)                                        
  6 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:26.56    1:25.77 SILV   
                  41.58     1:25.77 (44.19)                                        
  7 Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR               1:26.60    1:26.22 SILV   
                  41.96     1:26.22 (44.26)                                        
  8 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.22    1:26.66 SILV   
                  42.26     1:26.66 (44.40)                                        
  9 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.76    1:27.18 SILV   
                  43.12     1:27.18 (44.06)                                        
 10 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:27.32    1:27.33 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.33 (44.82)                                        
 11 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                1:31.98    1:27.83 SILV   
 12 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.39    1:28.57 SILV   
                  41.75     1:28.57 (46.82)                                        
 13 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR               1:32.62    1:28.81 SILV   
                  43.35     1:28.81 (45.46)                                        
 14 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.94    1:29.11 SILV   
                  43.51     1:29.11 (45.60)                                        
 15 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.47    1:29.38 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.38 (46.18)                                        
 16 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR            1:37.43    1:29.40 SILV   
                  43.19     1:29.40 (46.21)                                        
 17 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR          1:30.93    1:29.83 SILV   
 18 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               1:27.48    1:30.22 SILV   
                  43.22     1:30.22 (47.00)                                        
 19 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR            1:31.98    1:30.32 SILV   
                  44.42     1:30.32 (45.90)                                        
 20 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:37.39    1:30.81 SILV   
                  45.51     1:30.81 (45.30)                                        
 21 Hendell, Josh        8 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:31.13 SILV   
                  44.44     1:31.13 (46.69)                                        
 22 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR            1:34.82    1:32.36 SILV   
                  45.08     1:32.36 (47.28)                                        
 23 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:32.88 SILV   
                  45.25     1:32.88 (47.63)                                        
 24 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 Ciy-MR               1:38.98    1:33.64 SILV   
                  43.76     1:33.64 (49.88)                                        
 25 Lin, Justin         10 Ciy-MR               1:36.24    1:33.65 SILV   
                  44.18     1:33.65 (49.47)                                        
 26 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.71    1:35.66 SILV   
 27 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:32.14    1:35.75 SILV   
                  46.51     1:35.75 (49.24)                                        
 28 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               1:30.84    1:35.86 SILV   
                  47.39     1:35.86 (48.47)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.24    1:36.04 SILV   
                  47.11     1:36.04 (48.93)                                        
 30 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR               1:32.94    1:36.51 SILV   
                  46.71     1:36.51 (49.80)                                        
 31 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR               1:37.28    1:36.55 SILV   
                  47.71     1:36.55 (48.84)                                        
 32 Conway, Martin P    10 OWA-MR               1:32.35    1:37.20 SILV   
 33 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:33.99    1:37.21 SILV   
                  46.76     1:37.21 (50.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.14    1:18.76 ZQ     
                  38.53     1:18.76 (40.23)                                        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR               1:36.15    1:20.41 JO     
                  40.13     1:20.41 (40.28)                                        
  3 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.34    1:21.90 JO     
                  40.48     1:21.90 (41.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR              44.11      44.05 SILV   
  2 Lin, Justin         10 Ciy-MR                 45.13      44.18 SILV   
  3 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 45.10      44.55 SILV   
  4 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.05      44.65 SILV   
  5 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.16      44.86 SILV   
  6 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR                 45.78      44.92 SILV   
  7 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      47.10      45.13 SILV   
  8 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 46.68      45.31 SILV   
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR                 46.43      45.77 SILV   
 10 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.71      45.79 SILV   
 11 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      48.20      45.80 SILV   
 12 Wedrzycki, Edward   10 LBA-MR                 45.92      46.11 SILV   
 13 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR                46.14      46.50 SILV   
 14 Accurso, Grant J    10 OWA-MR                 47.05      47.27 SILV   
 15 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR                 47.28      47.34 SILV   
 16 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           47.84      47.37 SILV   
 17 Hendell, Josh        8 Badger-MR              50.07      47.43 SILV   
 18 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR                 48.11      47.47 SILV   
 19 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR              45.90      47.59 SILV   
 20 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR           50.04      47.71 SILV   
 21 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  46.16      47.95 SILV   
 22 Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR                 48.99      48.26 SILV   
 23 Sipp, John N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.57      48.66 SILV   
 24 Mejia, David         9 LBA-MR                 48.58      48.73 SILV   
 25 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                  47.39      49.17 SILV   
 26 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.99      49.42 SILV   
 27 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      49.54 SILV   
 28 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                47.02      49.78 SILV   
 29 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR              48.80      50.06 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR            45.14      42.11 ZQ     
  2 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  49.82      51.05        
  3 Sanogo, Ousmane      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      49.01      51.46        
  4 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              50.05      52.07        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.83    1:36.59 SILV   
                  45.80     1:36.59 (50.79)                                        
  2 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.12    1:37.30 SILV   
                  44.53     1:37.30 (52.77)                                        
  3 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR               1:38.38    1:38.07 SILV   
                  46.07     1:38.07 (52.00)                                        
  4 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR               1:47.17    1:40.33 SILV   
                  48.02     1:40.33 (52.31)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.47    1:40.64 SILV   
                  48.20     1:40.64 (52.44)                                        
  6 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR               1:46.42    1:40.82 SILV   
                  47.17     1:40.82 (53.65)                                        
  7 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            1:39.13    1:40.84 SILV   
                  47.35     1:40.84 (53.49)                                        
  8 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            1:42.66    1:42.79 SILV   
                  49.23     1:42.79 (53.56)                                        
  9 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:44.10    1:43.18 SILV   
                  47.67     1:43.18 (55.51)                                        
 10 Accurso, Grant J    10 OWA-MR               1:44.56    1:43.64 SILV   
                  49.69     1:43.64 (53.95)                                        
 11 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.19    1:44.20 SILV   
                  48.16     1:44.20 (56.04)                                        
 12 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:41.96    1:44.31 SILV   
                  49.42     1:44.31 (54.89)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR              1:43.38    1:44.38 SILV   
                  49.54     1:44.38 (54.84)                                        
 14 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:47.02    1:44.48 SILV   
                  49.04     1:44.48 (55.44)                                        
 15 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               1:42.10    1:44.50 SILV   
                  50.32     1:44.50 (54.18)                                        
 16 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:42.53    1:45.38 SILV   
                  49.20     1:45.38 (56.18)                                        
 17 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.56    1:46.25 SILV   
                  51.34     1:46.25 (54.91)                                        
 18 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.67    1:46.49 SILV   
                  50.58     1:46.49 (55.91)                                        
 19 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR               1:47.68    1:47.19 SILV   
                  51.92     1:47.19 (55.27)                                        
 20 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR            1:51.35    1:47.89 SILV   
                  49.28     1:47.89 (58.61)                                        
 21 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                1:47.56    1:48.40 SILV   
                  50.25     1:48.40 (58.15)                                        
 22 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR              1:47.39    1:48.45 SILV   
                  52.17     1:48.45 (56.28)                                        
 -- Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.05         DQ        
                  45.95          DQ (50.72)                                        
 -- Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:42.37         DQ        
                  47.15          DQ (53.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               1:42.08    1:30.20 ZQ     
                  42.58     1:30.20 (47.62)                                        
  2 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR            1:40.55    1:30.91 ZQ     
                  44.40     1:30.91 (46.51)                                        
  3 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR               1:38.72    1:33.20 ZQ     
                  44.26     1:33.20 (48.94)                                        
  4 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR               1:39.10    1:33.34 JO     
                  44.82     1:33.34 (48.52)                                        
  5 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            1:36.05    1:34.41 JO     
                  45.52     1:34.41 (48.89)                                        
  6 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.17    1:35.73 JO     
                  44.99     1:35.73 (50.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          36.80  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      37.80 SILV   
  2 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR                 37.96      37.97 SILV   
  3 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR              38.99      38.31 SILV   
  4 Hendell, Josh        8 Badger-MR              43.01      38.49 SILV   
  5 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                  42.35      38.61 SILV   
  6 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 DSC-MR                 38.78      39.19 SILV   
  7 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      39.60      39.42 SILV   
  8 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR                 41.54      39.57 SILV   
  9 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                38.42      39.62 SILV   
 10 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57      40.36 SILV   
 11 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR                 42.18      40.52 SILV   
 11 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR                 38.38      40.52 SILV   
 13 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           42.17      41.16 SILV   
 14 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR           41.85      41.25 SILV   
 15 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              42.22      41.72 SILV   
 16 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 41.62      42.72 SILV   
 17 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR                 42.97      43.21 SILV   
 18 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                  43.72      44.11 SILV   
 19 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      44.07      44.31 SILV   
 20 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR                 42.38      44.83 SILV   
 21 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            42.84      44.96 SILV   
 22 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  44.65      44.97 SILV   
 23 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              44.64      45.35 SILV   
 -- Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR           37.93         DQ        
 -- Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  37.69         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR                37.29      33.69 ZQ     
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 37.01      34.93 ZQ     
  3 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      35.10 ZQ     
  4 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.44      35.35 ZQ     
  5 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 Ciy-MR                 43.67      46.44        
  6 Sanogo, Ousmane      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      44.86      50.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR               1:31.05    1:33.22 SILV   
                  43.42     1:33.22 (49.80)                                        
  1 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:36.29    1:33.22 SILV   
                  43.91     1:33.22 (49.31)                                        
  3 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR               1:33.34    1:33.54 SILV   
                  43.67     1:33.54 (49.87)                                        
  4 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:37.49    1:38.24 SILV   
                  45.26     1:38.24 (52.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            1:33.27    1:25.08 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:25.08 (46.49)                                        
  2 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.16    1:25.09 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:25.09 (47.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:22.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.29    1:23.44 SILV   
                  37.65     1:23.44 (45.79)                                        
  2 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR               1:25.12    1:23.46 SILV   
                  40.95     1:23.46 (42.51)                                        
  3 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR               1:24.33    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.22     1:23.97 (43.75)                                        
  4 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR              1:26.14    1:24.62 SILV   
                  37.70     1:24.62 (46.92)                                        
  5 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.36    1:25.98 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.98 (45.37)                                        
  6 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            1:26.04    1:26.25 SILV   
                  41.45     1:26.25 (44.80)                                        
  7 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:30.72    1:26.29 SILV   
                  39.13     1:26.29 (47.16)                                        
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.58    1:26.73 SILV   
                  39.70     1:26.73 (47.03)                                        
  9 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:27.36    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.43     1:26.91 (46.48)                                        
 10 Hendell, Josh        8 Badger-MR            1:31.52    1:27.26 SILV   
                  39.37     1:27.26 (47.89)                                        
 11 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            1:24.33    1:27.33 SILV   
                  40.78     1:27.33 (46.55)                                        
 12 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR               1:29.86    1:27.95 SILV   
                  40.66     1:27.95 (47.29)                                        
 13 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                1:27.81    1:29.04 SILV   
                  40.63     1:29.04 (48.41)                                        
 14 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:29.62    1:29.93 SILV   
                  40.95     1:29.93 (48.98)                                        
 15 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 DSC-MR               1:27.69    1:30.45 SILV   
                  42.30     1:30.45 (48.15)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.17    1:30.54 SILV   
                  43.38     1:30.54 (47.16)                                        
 17 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR            1:28.64    1:30.79 SILV   
                  40.91     1:30.79 (49.88)                                        
 18 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:30.85    1:30.84 SILV   
                  43.54     1:30.84 (47.30)                                        
 19 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:31.11 SILV   
                  41.19     1:31.11 (49.92)                                        
 20 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR               1:30.55    1:31.16 SILV   
                  41.25     1:31.16 (49.91)                                        
 21 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.21    1:31.19 SILV   
                  42.42     1:31.19 (48.77)                                        
 22 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR          1:30.80    1:31.38 SILV   
                1:31.51         1:31.38 ( )                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.61    1:18.45 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:18.45 (41.83)                                        
  2 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:31.54    1:31.74        
                  42.38     1:31.74 (49.36)                                        
  3 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR            1:29.99    1:32.07        
                  43.12     1:32.07 (48.95)                                        
  4 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR               1:28.42    1:34.72        
                  46.27     1:34.72 (48.45)                                        
  5 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:29.59    1:35.53        
                  44.75     1:35.53 (50.78)                                        
  6 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                1:30.76    1:38.90        
                  46.45     1:38.90 (52.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            3:08.92    3:02.43 SILV   
                  43.17     1:27.85 (44.68)     2:23.19 (55.34)     3:02.43 (39.24)
  2 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            3:14.24    3:09.88 SILV   
                  43.20     1:31.11 (47.91)     2:27.73 (56.62)     3:09.88 (42.15)
  3 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                3:18.23    3:10.33 SILV   
                  41.62     1:31.73 (50.11)     2:29.72 (57.99)     3:10.33 (40.61)
  4 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            3:06.16    3:10.41 SILV   
                  47.11     1:32.70 (45.59)     2:31.47 (58.77)     3:10.41 (38.94)
  5 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR            3:11.58    3:17.19 SILV   
                  46.58     1:33.82 (47.24)   2:34.10 (1:00.28)     3:17.19 (43.09)
  6 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               3:19.52    3:17.26 SILV   
                  45.35   2:36.27 (1:50.92)     3:17.26 (40.99)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.98    2:58.63 ZQ     
                  38.74     1:23.13 (44.39)     2:19.38 (56.25)     2:58.63 (39.25)
  2 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR            3:19.95    3:27.23        
                  50.59     1:40.99 (50.40)     2:39.84 (58.85)     3:27.23 (47.39)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR              29.35      28.75 SILV   
  2 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           29.12      28.85 SILV   
  3 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 29.33      29.02 SILV   
  4 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR                 29.52      29.06 SILV   
  5 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.03      29.13 SILV   
  6 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              29.16      29.29 SILV   
  7 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                  30.93      29.71 SILV   
  8 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR                29.49      29.73 SILV   
  9 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.80      29.80 SILV   
 10 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              31.03      29.91 SILV   
 11 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR              29.97      29.94 SILV   
 12 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR                29.75      29.97 SILV   
 13 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.55      30.02 SILV   
 14 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR              29.86      30.06 SILV   
 15 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR                 30.02      30.14 SILV   
 16 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR                 30.27      30.24 SILV   
 17 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR                 30.03      30.28 SILV   
 18 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.90      30.46 SILV   
 19 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR              30.89      30.52 SILV   
 20 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                  30.87      30.54 SILV   
 21 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR              31.14      30.57 SILV   
 22 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR                30.51      30.62 SILV   
 23 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR                 30.82      30.67 SILV   
 24 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                29.90      30.70 SILV   
 25 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 30.69      30.88 SILV   
 25 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR              31.67      30.88 SILV   
 27 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR                 31.59      30.91 SILV   
 28 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 30.74      30.98 SILV   
 29 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 31.02      31.32 SILV   
 30 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR                 32.27      31.34 SILV   
 31 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.62      31.39 SILV   
 32 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR                30.95      31.41 SILV   
 33 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  31.19      31.48 SILV   
 34 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR                 31.27      31.51 SILV   
 35 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR                31.75      31.65 SILV   
 36 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR           32.48      31.75 SILV   
 37 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR           29.33      32.07 SILV   
 38 Chan, Conan T       12 Ciy-MR                 31.35      32.22 SILV   
 39 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51      32.28 SILV   
 40 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      32.30 SILV   
 41 Alers, Louis        11 Metro Piranhas-MR      31.82      32.31 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR              28.76      28.23 JO     
  2 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR           29.46      28.24 JO     
  3 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              28.72      28.42 JO     
  4 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR                 28.77      28.53 JO     
  5 Tseyko, Alexander   12 Shy/Seals-MR           30.65      28.67 JO     
  6 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      32.20      32.60        
  7 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR                 32.08      32.98        
  8 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      33.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.70  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.19    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.72 (32.82)                                        
  2 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            1:04.10    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.81 (32.46)                                        
  3 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR            1:05.42    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.05 (32.58)                                        
  4 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR               1:04.59    1:03.59 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.59 (33.75)                                        
  5 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               1:04.17    1:03.85 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.85 (32.80)                                        
  6 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR            1:04.27    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)                                        
  7 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR               1:04.53    1:03.98 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.98 (32.84)                                        
  8 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:05.14    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.06 (33.79)                                        
  9 Tseyko, Alexander   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:05.25    1:04.12 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.12 (34.55)                                        
 10 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)                                        
 11 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR              1:04.11    1:04.37 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.37 (34.30)                                        
 12 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:04.78    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.41 (33.60)                                        
 13 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.09 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.09 (34.73)                                        
 14 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:06.08    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.19 (33.94)                                        
 15 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR          1:06.37    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)                                        
 16 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.98    1:05.77 SILV   
                  32.15     1:05.77 (33.62)                                        
 17 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR               1:06.92    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.81 (35.08)                                        
 18 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.97    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.06 (34.45)                                        
 19 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:07.60    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.30 (34.65)                                        
 20 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR               1:09.41    1:06.37 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.37 (35.29)                                        
 20 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                1:07.95    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.37 (33.75)                                        
 22 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            1:04.81    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.69 (35.44)                                        
 23 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.73 (35.09)                                        
 24 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.26    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.82 (34.58)                                        
 24 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               1:07.41    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.82 (34.86)                                        
 26 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:07.50    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.90 (34.85)                                        
 27 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                1:08.65    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.55 (35.37)                                        
 28 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.22    1:07.99 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.99 (36.03)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR               1:07.64    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.03 (35.98)                                        
 30 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.09 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.09 (36.96)                                        
 31 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR               1:08.17    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.12 (35.62)                                        
 32 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               1:07.91    1:08.33 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.33 (35.55)                                        
 33 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            1:07.38    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.51 (35.73)                                        
 34 Alonso, Carlos      11 Apex-MR              1:09.27    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.62 (35.42)                                        
 35 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR              1:09.14    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.77 (35.73)                                        
 36 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR            1:10.95    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.79 (36.13)                                        
 37 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR              1:09.22    1:09.02 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.02 (36.16)                                        
 38 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               1:09.34    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.45 (36.45)                                        
 39 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.94    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.50 (35.92)                                        
 40 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR               1:08.81    1:10.12 SILV   
                  31.99     1:10.12 (38.13)                                        
 41 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR              1:11.01    1:10.15 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.15 (36.80)                                        
 42 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.57 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.57 (37.59)                                        
 43 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.67 (36.17)                                        
 44 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            1:08.78    1:10.92 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.92 (37.93)                                        
 45 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               1:10.12    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.25 (37.15)                                        
 46 Carey, Conor        11 LBA-MR               1:10.78    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.36 (37.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            1:02.89    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.59     1:00.82 (31.23)                                        
  2 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR            1:02.79    1:01.57 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.57 (32.02)                                        
  3 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.18    1:02.69 JO     
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)                                        
  4 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.03    1:13.24        
                  34.67     1:13.24 (38.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.70  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.04 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.04 (33.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR               2:16.85    2:16.20 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.92 (34.51)     1:41.16 (35.24)     2:16.20 (35.04)
  2 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:19.58 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.75 (35.94)     1:44.16 (36.41)     2:19.58 (35.42)
  3 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               2:24.76    2:20.13 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.03 (35.58)     1:43.51 (37.48)     2:20.13 (36.62)
  4 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            2:27.16    2:20.36 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.05 (35.55)     1:45.35 (37.30)     2:20.36 (35.01)
  5 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            2:28.61    2:20.39 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.67 (36.65)     1:46.97 (37.30)     2:20.39 (33.42)
  6 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:20.80 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.80 (36.07)     1:44.88 (37.08)     2:20.80 (35.92)
  7 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            2:23.49    2:21.78 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.64 (35.41)     1:44.68 (37.04)     2:21.78 (37.10)
  8 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              2:24.96    2:22.59 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.02 (35.82)     1:44.71 (37.69)     2:22.59 (37.88)
  9 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR              2:32.24    2:23.61 SILV   
                  31.30     1:08.08 (36.78)     1:46.19 (38.11)     2:23.61 (37.42)
 10 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               2:28.63    2:28.96 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.50 (37.48)     1:49.83 (39.33)     2:28.96 (39.13)
 11 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               2:31.90    2:29.35 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.95 (38.04)     1:51.24 (39.29)     2:29.35 (38.11)
 12 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR               2:32.89    2:30.57 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.88 (37.86)     1:51.95 (40.07)     2:30.57 (38.62)
 13 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR               2:31.38    2:32.08 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.91 (38.48)     1:53.22 (40.31)     2:32.08 (38.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            2:26.77    2:13.00 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:06.13 (34.78)     1:41.52 (35.39)     2:13.00 (31.48)
  2 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:31.41    2:14.96 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.80 (34.25)     1:41.23 (36.43)     2:14.96 (33.73)
  3 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:15.45 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.99 (34.85)     1:41.54 (35.55)     2:15.45 (33.91)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:26.02    6:08.02 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.88 (36.88)     1:47.17 (37.29)     2:24.57 (37.40)
        3:01.61 (37.04)     3:39.38 (37.77)     4:17.48 (38.10)     4:55.48 (38.00)
        5:32.98 (37.50)     6:08.02 (35.04)                                        
  2 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            6:18.25    6:08.21 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.55 (36.82)     1:46.13 (36.58)     2:23.22 (37.09)
        3:00.24 (37.02)     3:38.98 (38.74)     4:17.61 (38.63)     4:55.47 (37.86)
        5:33.39 (37.92)     6:08.21 (34.82)                                        
  3 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            6:10.34    6:08.30 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.29 (37.00)     1:47.70 (37.41)     2:25.39 (37.69)
        3:03.27 (37.88)     3:41.19 (37.92)     4:19.04 (37.85)     4:57.19 (38.15)
        5:34.46 (37.27)     6:08.30 (33.84)                                        
  4 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            6:11.60    6:10.32 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.81 (36.55)     1:47.37 (37.56)     2:24.83 (37.46)
        3:02.50 (37.67)     3:40.74 (38.24)     4:18.95 (38.21)     4:56.82 (37.87)
        5:34.49 (37.67)     6:10.32 (35.83)                                        
  5 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR              6:32.16    6:10.92 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.16 (36.38)     1:47.15 (37.99)     2:25.51 (38.36)
        3:03.45 (37.94)     3:41.45 (38.00)     4:19.67 (38.22)     4:58.22 (38.55)
        5:35.53 (37.31)     6:10.92 (35.39)                                        
  6 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.75    6:13.54 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.04 (37.32)     1:48.09 (38.05)     2:26.27 (38.18)
        3:05.11 (38.84)     3:42.78 (37.67)     4:21.17 (38.39)     4:59.79 (38.62)
        5:37.41 (37.62)     6:13.54 (36.13)                                        
  7 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            6:20.29    6:15.04 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.72 (37.77)     1:50.14 (38.42)     2:28.16 (38.02)
        3:06.52 (38.36)     3:45.12 (38.60)     4:23.77 (38.65)     5:01.53 (37.76)
        5:39.32 (37.79)     6:15.04 (35.72)                                        
  8 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              6:19.81    6:25.03 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.64 (37.28)     1:48.05 (37.41)     2:24.83 (36.78)
        3:04.66 (39.83)     3:43.96 (39.30)     4:24.73 (40.77)     5:04.68 (39.95)
        5:44.93 (40.25)     6:25.03 (40.10)                                        
  9 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               6:27.23    6:27.92 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.53 (38.44)     1:51.51 (39.98)     2:31.63 (40.12)
        3:11.62 (39.99)     3:51.81 (40.19)     4:31.36 (39.55)     5:10.88 (39.52)
        5:49.50 (38.62)     6:27.92 (38.42)                                        
 10 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               6:38.72    6:40.66 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.32 (39.02)     1:54.43 (41.11)     2:35.91 (41.48)
        3:16.65 (40.74)     3:57.70 (41.05)     4:39.22 (41.52)     5:19.60 (40.38)
        6:00.19 (40.59)     6:40.66 (40.47)                                        
 11 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR               6:32.40    6:41.21 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.77 (38.95)     1:53.48 (40.71)     2:34.90 (41.42)
        3:16.59 (41.69)     3:57.98 (41.39)     4:39.38 (41.40)     5:20.56 (41.18)
        6:01.83 (41.27)     6:41.21 (39.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            6:25.00    6:02.10 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.78 (36.99)     1:46.42 (36.64)     2:23.82 (37.40)
        3:00.95 (37.13)     3:37.02 (36.07)     4:15.14 (38.12)     4:52.72 (37.58)
        5:29.80 (37.08)     6:02.10 (32.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          33.50  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tseyko, Alexander   12 Shy/Seals-MR           36.29      33.72 SILV   
  2 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              34.18      33.88 SILV   
  3 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR              34.29      33.93 SILV   
  4 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR                 33.69      33.95 SILV   
  5 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.46      34.35 SILV   
  6 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              34.01      34.44 SILV   
  6 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           35.58      34.44 SILV   
  8 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR                 34.37      34.45 SILV   
  9 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR           35.02      34.81 SILV   
 10 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR                 35.69      34.92 SILV   
 11 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.99      34.99 SILV   
 11 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR                 34.20      34.99 SILV   
 13 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR              34.63      35.10 SILV   
 14 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR                36.83      35.20 SILV   
 15 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.26      35.29 SILV   
 16 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR              35.13      35.57 SILV   
 17 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.05      35.58 SILV   
 18 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      35.68 SILV   
 19 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR                 34.98      35.78 SILV   
 20 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR                 35.56      35.80 SILV   
 21 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR              35.76      35.87 SILV   
 22 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  35.73      36.02 SILV   
 23 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR                 35.36      36.11 SILV   
 24 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR                 36.43      36.36 SILV   
 25 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR              37.01      36.53 SILV   
 26 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR           38.50      36.70 SILV   
 27 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR                37.15      36.71 SILV   
 28 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR           36.99      36.85 SILV   
 29 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                37.35      36.89 SILV   
 30 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 36.05      36.98 SILV   
 31 Tupikin, Lance      11 Basc-MR                37.18      37.05 SILV   
 32 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.26      37.08 SILV   
 33 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR           37.79      37.13 SILV   
 33 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR                38.40      37.13 SILV   
 33 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.53      37.13 SILV   
 36 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR                36.07      37.17 SILV   
 37 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      37.21 SILV   
 38 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      37.27 SILV   
 39 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR                 38.19      37.44 SILV   
 40 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 37.58      37.45 SILV   
 41 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                  36.41      37.59 SILV   
 42 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.38      37.60 SILV   
 43 Moiseenko, Andrey   12 Shy/Seals-MR           39.18      37.80 SILV   
 44 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR                 36.56      37.95 SILV   
 45 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR                 37.15      38.09 SILV   
 46 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            38.83      38.18 SILV   
 46 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR                 37.21      38.18 SILV   
 48 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR                 36.99      38.29 SILV   
 49 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR                 40.95      38.38 SILV   
 50 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      40.75      38.46 SILV   
 51 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 37.65      38.50 SILV   
 52 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR            38.03      38.61 SILV   
 53 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR                 39.32      38.84 SILV   
 54 Alers, Louis        11 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.92      38.92 SILV   
 55 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.72      39.00 SILV   
 55 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              39.86      39.00 SILV   
 57 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR              38.83      39.08 SILV   
 58 Gritsay, Dmitriy    11 Shy/Seals-MR           40.70      39.28 SILV   
 59 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR                 39.91      39.57 SILV   
 60 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.46      39.81 SILV   
 61 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR                 39.68      39.86 SILV   
 62 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.27      39.88 SILV   
 63 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR                 38.50      39.91 SILV   
 64 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      39.97 SILV   
 65 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR                39.33      40.16 SILV   
 66 Wodecki, Tomasz     12 HS-MR                  40.91      40.74 SILV   
 67 Tam, Gregory        11 Wac-MR                 41.57      41.15 SILV   
 68 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.91      41.32 SILV   
 69 Carey, Conor        11 LBA-MR                 39.55      41.39 SILV   
 70 Chan, Conan T       12 Ciy-MR                 39.93      41.87 SILV   
 -- Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                  35.41         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 33.64      32.62 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:12.10  SMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR               1:14.71    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.51 (36.93)                                        
  2 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            1:16.01    1:13.04 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.04 (36.99)                                        
  3 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR               1:18.39    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.53 (39.50)                                        
  4 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.06    1:13.57 SILV   
                  36.75     1:13.57 (36.82)                                        
  5 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            1:15.96    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.43 (38.26)                                        
  6 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:15.96    1:14.67 SILV   
  7 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:15.60    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.81 (38.22)                                        
  8 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.82    1:14.85 SILV   
                  37.33     1:14.85 (37.52)                                        
  9 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            1:17.15    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.20 (38.51)                                        
 10 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                1:20.22    1:15.65 SILV   
                  37.72     1:15.65 (37.93)                                        
 11 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR               1:19.58    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.06 (39.28)                                        
 12 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:18.22    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.58 (39.69)                                        
 13 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR               1:19.79    1:16.92 SILV   
 14 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.33    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.32 (39.68)                                        
 15 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          1:17.56    1:17.50 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.50 (40.24)                                        
 16 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR              1:20.82    1:17.70 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.70 (40.97)                                        
 17 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR            1:17.64    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.86 (40.10)                                        
 18 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                1:19.65    1:17.93 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.93 (40.09)                                        
 19 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR            1:24.65    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.77 (41.38)                                        
 20 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               1:17.50    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.90 (40.95)                                        
 20 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:20.66    1:18.90 SILV   
                  38.43     1:18.90 (40.47)                                        
 22 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR              1:20.19    1:19.14 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.14 (40.80)                                        
 23 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.61    1:19.70 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.70 (42.27)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR               1:18.58    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.92     1:19.89 (40.97)                                        
 25 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR               1:21.96    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.57 (42.24)                                        
 26 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:25.77    1:22.46 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.46 (42.23)                                        
 27 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              1:19.50    1:22.79 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.79 (43.19)                                        
 28 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.09    1:23.62 SILV   
                  40.94     1:23.62 (42.68)                                        
 29 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:23.65 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.65 (43.72)                                        
 30 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              1:25.76    1:24.25 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.25 (43.80)                                        
 31 Chik, Colin         12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:25.13    1:24.41 SILV   
                  41.15     1:24.41 (43.26)                                        
 32 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:25.37    1:24.66 SILV   
 33 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:25.78    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.84 (44.05)                                        
 34 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.17    1:25.11 SILV   
                  42.16     1:25.11 (42.95)                                        
 35 Tupikin, Lance      11 Basc-MR              1:21.95    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.13 (44.79)                                        
 36 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR          1:24.75    1:25.24 SILV   
                  39.78     1:25.24 (45.46)                                        
 37 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.81    1:25.71 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.71 (44.72)                                        
 -- Tseyko, Alexander   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.24         DQ        
                  35.49          DQ (38.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR            1:15.61    1:10.27 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:10.27 (35.47)                                        
  2 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:13.37    1:11.11 JO     
  3 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               1:12.91    1:11.34 JO     
                  35.10     1:11.34 (36.24)                                        
  4 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            1:14.47    1:11.66 JO     
                  35.14     1:11.66 (36.52)                                        
  5 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:11.80 JO     
                  35.13     1:11.80 (36.67)                                        
  6 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR               1:23.23    1:26.35        
                  42.65     1:26.35 (43.70)                                        
  7 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:30.41        
                  44.67     1:30.41 (45.74)                                        
  8 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR               1:19.66    1:36.47        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.60    2:42.94 SILV   
  2 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                2:56.35    2:44.82 SILV   
                  41.22     1:23.98 (42.76)     2:04.75 (40.77)     2:44.82 (40.07)
  3 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               2:53.03    2:45.23 SILV   
                  40.59     1:23.05 (42.46)     2:05.43 (42.38)     2:45.23 (39.80)
  4 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.99    2:48.26 SILV   
                  39.97     1:20.77 (40.80)   2:48.26 (1:27.49)                    
  5 Moiseenko, Andrey   12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:52.61    2:52.08 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.20 (42.34)     2:06.18 (43.98)     2:52.08 (45.90)
  6 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.03    2:52.70 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.98 (44.51)     2:10.20 (45.22)     2:52.70 (42.50)
  7 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.26    2:57.15 SILV   
                  42.06   2:57.15 (2:15.09)                                        
  8 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               2:58.89    2:57.96 SILV   
                  42.80     1:28.45 (45.65)     2:15.53 (47.08)     2:57.96 (42.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR            2:40.23    2:25.93 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:12.44 (36.69)     1:49.95 (37.51)     2:25.93 (35.98)
  2 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            2:48.88    2:26.85 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:15.13 (39.08)     1:52.28 (37.15)     2:26.85 (34.57)
  3 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:37.10 JO     
                  37.32     1:17.06 (39.74)     1:59.07 (42.01)     2:37.10 (38.03)
  4 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               2:42.71    2:37.34 JO     
                  35.88   2:37.34 (2:01.46)                                        
  5 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:38.95 JO     
                  37.44     1:17.91 (40.47)     1:59.71 (41.80)     2:38.95 (39.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.54      38.48 SILV   
  2 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR           39.24      38.64 SILV   
  3 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            39.44      38.89 SILV   
  4 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      38.95 SILV   
  5 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR                 38.36      38.96 SILV   
  6 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.34      39.21 SILV   
  7 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              42.96      39.67 SILV   
  8 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      39.93 SILV   
  9 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.59      39.94 SILV   
  9 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.07      39.94 SILV   
 11 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR           39.57      39.95 SILV   
 12 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.03 SILV   
 13 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                  40.27      40.23 SILV   
 14 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR           40.64      40.58 SILV   
 15 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  40.76      40.66 SILV   
 16 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              41.08      40.73 SILV   
 17 Tseyko, Alexander   12 Shy/Seals-MR           41.99      41.03 SILV   
 18 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR                 40.13      41.05 SILV   
 19 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR                 41.36      41.20 SILV   
 20 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR              41.59      41.26 SILV   
 21 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR                40.78      41.50 SILV   
 22 Tam, Gregory        11 Wac-MR                 41.13      41.53 SILV   
 23 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR                 42.88      41.72 SILV   
 24 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      43.78      41.74 SILV   
 25 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR              42.82      42.03 SILV   
 26 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR                 42.31      42.27 SILV   
 27 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR                 41.60      42.39 SILV   
 28 Rentas, Kevin       12 Metro Piranhas-MR      43.37      42.40 SILV   
 29 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR                 41.65      42.54 SILV   
 30 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.53      42.68 SILV   
 31 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR                 42.26      42.74 SILV   
 32 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR           42.13      42.78 SILV   
 33 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.49      43.01 SILV   
 34 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 42.25      43.10 SILV   
 35 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR                42.04      43.30 SILV   
 36 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      43.49 SILV   
 -- Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR                 42.57        XDQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR                39.46      37.90 JO     
  2 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            38.92      37.93 JO     
  3 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 43.56      44.95        
  4 Alers, Louis        11 Metro Piranhas-MR      43.79      45.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:24.10  SMAX
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.09    1:24.78 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.78 (44.11)                                        
  2 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.50    1:24.92 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.92 (44.80)                                        
  3 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.32 (45.16)                                        
  4 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.85    1:26.33 SILV   
                  41.28     1:26.33 (45.05)                                        
  5 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:29.23    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.78     1:26.46 (45.68)                                        
  6 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR               1:27.48    1:26.67 SILV   
                  40.18     1:26.67 (46.49)                                        
  7 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.01    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.72 (45.68)                                        
  8 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.11    1:27.06 SILV   
                  41.02     1:27.06 (46.04)                                        
  9 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.22    1:28.58 SILV   
                  42.98     1:28.58 (45.60)                                        
 10 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR              1:26.73    1:28.64 SILV   
                  43.01     1:28.64 (45.63)                                        
 11 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               1:30.56    1:30.84 SILV   
                  42.69     1:30.84 (48.15)                                        
 12 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR               1:29.06    1:31.48 SILV   
                  43.07     1:31.48 (48.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            1:24.34    1:13.81 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:13.81 (40.29)                                        
  2 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR          1:24.91    1:22.58 JO     
                  39.95     1:22.58 (42.63)                                        
  3 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          1:24.57    1:22.90 JO     
                  38.89     1:22.90 (44.01)                                        
  4 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR              1:25.55    1:22.96 JO     
                  38.81     1:22.96 (44.15)                                        
  5 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR               1:30.49    1:32.03        
                  43.80     1:32.03 (48.23)                                        
  6 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR               1:31.28    1:32.04        
                  43.69     1:32.04 (48.35)                                        
  7 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR            1:31.87    1:33.22        
                  43.87     1:33.22 (49.35)                                        
  8 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.63    1:34.65        
                  45.54     1:34.65 (49.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR                   NT    2:58.79 JO     
                  39.76     1:25.39 (45.63)     2:12.50 (47.11)     2:58.79 (46.29)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:09.72    3:01.63 SILV   
                  41.80     1:29.77 (47.97)     2:15.72 (45.95)     3:01.63 (45.91)
  2 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR            3:01.00    3:01.94 SILV   
                  42.23     1:29.15 (46.92)     2:16.08 (46.93)     3:01.94 (45.86)
  3 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR               3:15.19    3:05.53 SILV   
                  39.95     1:26.10 (46.15)     2:15.66 (49.56)     3:05.53 (49.87)
  4 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          3:05.17    3:06.08 SILV   
                  40.71     1:27.17 (46.46)     2:16.06 (48.89)     3:06.08 (50.02)
  5 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR               3:16.82    3:10.22 SILV   
                  45.28     1:34.47 (49.19)     2:23.54 (49.07)     3:10.22 (46.68)
  6 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR               3:19.54    3:10.39 SILV   
                  43.95     1:32.34 (48.39)     2:22.18 (49.84)     3:10.39 (48.21)
  7 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.79    3:15.78 SILV   
                  42.29     1:30.07 (47.78)     2:22.16 (52.09)     3:15.78 (53.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            3:00.23    2:39.82 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:15.57 (40.99)     1:58.35 (42.78)     2:39.82 (41.47)
  2 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR          3:01.24    2:55.38 JO     
                  39.57     1:23.69 (44.12)     2:09.93 (46.24)     2:55.38 (45.45)
  3 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            3:02.33    2:56.55 JO     
                  40.58     1:24.38 (43.80)     2:11.38 (47.00)     2:56.55 (45.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           32.58      32.14 SILV   
  2 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR              34.27      32.18 SILV   
  3 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  32.57      32.93 SILV   
  4 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR                 33.02      33.05 SILV   
  4 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR                32.70      33.05 SILV   
  6 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR                 32.20      33.13 SILV   
  7 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              35.56      33.69 SILV   
  8 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 35.38      33.88 SILV   
  9 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR                 34.20      34.19 SILV   
 10 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR              34.94      34.40 SILV   
 11 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR                 34.51      34.43 SILV   
 12 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR                 34.80      34.69 SILV   
 13 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            34.70      34.75 SILV   
 14 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 33.70      34.88 SILV   
 15 Funaro, Danny       11 Wac-MR                 36.64      35.07 SILV   
 16 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.24      35.08 SILV   
 17 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                36.03      35.24 SILV   
 18 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR                 34.29      35.29 SILV   
 19 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.94      35.42 SILV   
 20 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR                35.16      35.53 SILV   
 21 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              36.35      35.76 SILV   
 22 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR                 35.25      35.77 SILV   
 23 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR                 36.09      35.86 SILV   
 24 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.79      35.90 SILV   
 25 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.20      35.92 SILV   
 26 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR              35.97      36.00 SILV   
 27 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 35.68      36.03 SILV   
 28 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 38.96      36.29 SILV   
 29 Alers, Louis        11 Metro Piranhas-MR      36.25      36.51 SILV   
 30 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR           36.40      36.58 SILV   
 31 Chik, Colin         12 Shy/Seals-MR           37.96      36.78 SILV   
 32 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR                37.82      36.96 SILV   
 33 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      37.03 SILV   
 34 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.92      37.14 SILV   
 35 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                  36.59      37.29 SILV   
 36 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR           35.47      37.36 SILV   
 37 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR                 36.26      37.60 SILV   
 38 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR                 38.65      37.74 SILV   
 39 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR           37.70      37.94 SILV   
 40 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      38.31 SILV   
 41 Chan, Conan T       12 Ciy-MR                 37.90      39.00 SILV   
 42 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      39.68      39.67 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR              32.59      31.63 JO     
  2 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR                 39.04      40.01        
  3 Akhtenberg, Arthur  12 Basc-MR                39.66      40.03        
  3 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR                38.73      40.03        
  5 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            37.94      42.26        
  6 Conway, John T      11 OWA-MR                 35.86      43.40        
  7 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      44.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.87    1:16.79 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.79 (41.49)                                        
  2 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:19.04    1:17.96 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.96 (41.13)                                        
  3 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              1:19.24    1:18.44 SILV   
                  35.08     1:18.44 (43.36)                                        
  4 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:20.41    1:18.53 SILV   
                  35.71     1:18.53 (42.82)                                        
  5 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.78    1:18.88 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.88 (42.71)                                        
  6 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR              1:21.80    1:19.47 SILV   
                  34.98     1:19.47 (44.49)                                        
  7 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.61    1:19.66 SILV   
                  36.62     1:19.66 (43.04)                                        
  8 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR            1:23.73    1:21.43 SILV   
                  36.99     1:21.43 (44.44)                                        
  9 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               1:22.46    1:22.31 SILV   
                  36.80     1:22.31 (45.51)                                        
 10 Chik, Colin         12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:28.16    1:23.04 SILV   
                  36.41     1:23.04 (46.63)                                        
 11 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR               1:24.56    1:23.30 SILV   
                  37.64     1:23.30 (45.66)                                        
 12 Alonso, Carlos      11 Apex-MR              1:27.22    1:24.79 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.79 (45.10)                                        
 13 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.05    1:24.90 SILV   
                  37.70     1:24.90 (47.20)                                        
 14 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:26.07 SILV   
                  39.49     1:26.07 (46.58)                                        
 15 Funaro, Danny       11 Wac-MR               1:27.53    1:27.61 SILV   
                  39.49     1:27.61 (48.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            1:17.43    1:11.48 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:11.48 (36.76)                                        
  2 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            1:15.45    1:12.26 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:12.26 (38.00)                                        
  3 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR            1:16.64    1:12.83 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.83 (38.60)                                        
  4 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               1:17.75    1:14.28 JO     
                  34.43     1:14.28 (39.85)                                        
  5 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:20.23    1:14.40 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.40 (39.07)                                        
  6 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:33.93        
                  43.61     1:33.93 (50.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            2:40.56    2:52.05 SILV   
                  34.88     1:17.86 (42.98)     2:06.46 (48.60)     2:52.05 (45.59)
  2 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:52.64 SILV   
                  38.37     1:23.47 (45.10)     2:08.29 (44.82)     2:52.64 (44.35)
  3 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.65    2:54.02 SILV   
                  39.59     1:24.99 (45.40)     2:10.73 (45.74)     2:54.02 (43.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:34.56 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:11.56 (38.92)     1:54.09 (42.53)     2:34.56 (40.47)
  2 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:34.60 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:14.82 (40.49)     1:56.45 (41.63)     2:34.60 (38.15)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            1:13.68    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.85 (39.61)                                        
  2 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR               1:15.23    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.10 (39.71)                                        
  3 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:17.34    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.18 (39.01)                                        
  4 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR            1:17.00    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.25 (39.16)                                        
  5 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:13.46    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.30 (38.75)                                        
  6 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR              1:18.23    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.91 (40.30)                                        
  7 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.12 (40.58)                                        
  8 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR            1:18.28    1:16.23 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.23 (40.40)                                        
  9 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            1:15.57    1:16.44 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.44 (41.38)                                        
 10 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.55 (40.80)                                        
 11 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               1:18.73    1:17.09 SILV   
                  35.05     1:17.09 (42.04)                                        
 12 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:17.56    1:17.49 SILV   
                  35.38     1:17.49 (42.11)                                        
 13 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR               1:18.66    1:18.92 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.92 (42.32)                                        
 14 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               1:21.81    1:18.97 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.97 (42.25)                                        
 15 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               1:16.10    1:19.17 SILV   
                  36.68     1:19.17 (42.49)                                        
 15 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                1:22.51    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.17 (41.68)                                        
 17 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR              1:18.26    1:19.28 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.28 (42.41)                                        
 18 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               1:21.57    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.11     1:19.44 (41.33)                                        
 19 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.48    1:19.46 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.46 (42.45)                                        
 20 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                1:19.50    1:19.53 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.53 (41.61)                                        
 21 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:17.11    1:19.78 SILV   
                  35.98     1:19.78 (43.80)                                        
 22 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               1:21.65    1:19.91 SILV   
                  36.79     1:19.91 (43.12)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR               1:18.72    1:21.40 SILV   
                  36.82     1:21.40 (44.58)                                        
 24 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              1:19.06    1:21.81 SILV   
                  37.11     1:21.81 (44.70)                                        
 25 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            1:21.90    1:22.33 SILV   
                  38.30     1:22.33 (44.03)                                        
 26 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR               1:22.05    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.36 (43.58)                                        
 27 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR              1:21.28    1:22.58 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.58 (43.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            1:14.61    1:12.05 JO     
                  33.08     1:12.05 (38.97)                                        
  2 Tseyko, Alexander   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:14.35    1:12.12 JO     
                  32.64     1:12.12 (39.48)                                        
  3 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR            1:22.49    1:22.90        
                  40.55     1:22.90 (42.35)                                        
  4 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR               1:22.44    1:23.06        
                  39.07     1:23.06 (43.99)                                        
  5 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR               1:22.41    1:23.51        
                  39.94     1:23.51 (43.57)                                        
  6 Chan, Conan T       12 Ciy-MR               1:22.38    1:25.91        
                  40.65     1:25.91 (45.26)                                        
  7 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.70    1:34.64        
                  44.79     1:34.64 (49.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:34.60  SMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.41    2:35.60 SILV   
                  36.71     1:14.32 (37.61)     2:02.50 (48.18)     2:35.60 (33.10)
  2 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            2:35.23    2:35.62 SILV   
                  33.48     1:14.42 (40.94)     2:01.98 (47.56)     2:35.62 (33.64)
  3 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:36.13 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.10 (38.29)     2:02.54 (47.44)     2:36.13 (33.59)
  4 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:51.48    2:37.40 SILV   
                  33.34     1:14.00 (40.66)     2:03.34 (49.34)     2:37.40 (34.06)
  5 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.49    2:38.08 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.67 (40.07)     2:03.15 (46.48)     2:38.08 (34.93)
  6 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:39.52 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.49 (40.99)     2:05.02 (47.53)     2:39.52 (34.50)
  7 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR            2:48.78    2:40.28 SILV   
                  34.59     1:16.03 (41.44)     2:06.34 (50.31)     2:40.28 (33.94)
  8 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            2:44.49    2:41.46 SILV   
                  38.57     1:22.63 (44.06)     2:06.44 (43.81)     2:41.46 (35.02)
  9 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               2:47.84    2:42.37 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.47 (43.23)     2:04.57 (45.10)     2:42.37 (37.80)
 10 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR               2:49.71    2:42.59 SILV   
                  34.61     1:16.99 (42.38)     2:04.87 (47.88)     2:42.59 (37.72)
 11 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                2:42.18    2:43.12 SILV   
                  33.73     1:16.07 (42.34)     2:06.13 (50.06)     2:43.12 (36.99)
 12 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            2:43.32    2:43.53 SILV   
                  38.48     1:19.06 (40.58)     2:09.38 (50.32)     2:43.53 (34.15)
 13 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR               2:48.10    2:43.64 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.97 (41.50)     2:06.74 (49.77)     2:43.64 (36.90)
 14 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR               2:45.43    2:44.45 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.44 (40.69)     2:09.61 (53.17)     2:44.45 (34.84)
 15 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               2:45.71    2:46.74 SILV   
                  38.77     1:18.81 (40.04)     2:11.23 (52.42)     2:46.74 (35.51)
 16 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          2:46.07    2:46.84 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.27 (41.98)     2:07.57 (47.30)     2:46.84 (39.27)
 17 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR              2:54.88    2:47.43 SILV   
                  34.61     1:18.78 (44.17)     2:07.96 (49.18)     2:47.43 (39.47)
 18 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              2:44.07    2:47.59 SILV   
                  35.93     1:19.33 (43.40)     2:11.15 (51.82)     2:47.59 (36.44)
 19 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.30    2:48.25 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.40 (41.66)     2:11.49 (52.09)     2:48.25 (36.76)
 20 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               2:55.26    2:49.32 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.83 (44.84)     2:17.36 (53.53)     2:49.32 (31.96)
 21 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            2:57.02    2:49.52 SILV   
                  35.01     1:21.92 (46.91)     2:15.86 (53.94)     2:49.52 (33.66)
 22 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               2:50.75    2:50.30 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.95 (42.02)     2:11.57 (53.62)     2:50.30 (38.73)
 23 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.21    2:52.62 SILV   
                  37.50     1:25.14 (47.64)     2:16.31 (51.17)     2:52.62 (36.31)
 24 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:50.39    2:53.64 SILV   
                  40.56     1:22.87 (42.31)     2:13.72 (50.85)     2:53.64 (39.92)
 25 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               2:53.83    2:54.53 SILV   
                  41.88     1:25.55 (43.67)     2:16.10 (50.55)     2:54.53 (38.43)
 26 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR              2:56.88    2:54.79 SILV   
                  42.39     1:25.23 (42.84)     2:15.60 (50.37)     2:54.79 (39.19)
 27 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.12    2:55.36 SILV   
                  37.00     1:22.80 (45.80)     2:17.00 (54.20)     2:55.36 (38.36)
 28 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               2:58.71    2:57.19 SILV   
                  40.01     1:27.69 (47.68)     2:18.44 (50.75)     2:57.19 (38.75)
 -- Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR               2:58.25         DQ        
                  36.80     1:20.64 (43.84)     2:12.67 (52.03)          DQ (39.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            2:36.59    2:34.10 JO     
                  31.65     1:12.03 (40.38)     1:59.31 (47.28)     2:34.10 (34.79)
  2 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR               2:57.67    3:00.62        
                  39.04     1:23.27 (44.23)     2:18.88 (55.61)     3:00.62 (41.74)
  3 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR               2:58.89    3:02.42        
                  40.91     1:27.93 (47.02)     2:21.19 (53.26)     3:02.42 (41.23)
  4 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR            2:57.82    3:02.97        
                  45.67     1:32.00 (46.33)     2:24.78 (52.78)     3:02.97 (38.19)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            5:31.55    5:28.94 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.69 (40.91)     1:58.19 (41.50)     2:39.60 (41.41)
        3:27.80 (48.20)     4:16.61 (48.81)     4:53.49 (36.88)     5:28.94 (35.45)
  2 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            5:39.80    5:30.72 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.46 (40.49)     1:57.14 (42.68)     2:38.47 (41.33)
        3:28.27 (49.80)     4:18.41 (50.14)     4:55.45 (37.04)     5:30.72 (35.27)
  3 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            5:42.76    5:40.78 SILV   
                  32.49     1:13.64 (41.15)     1:56.57 (42.93)     2:40.16 (43.59)
        3:31.70 (51.54)     4:25.42 (53.72)     5:02.71 (37.29)     5:40.78 (38.07)
  4 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            5:49.71    5:41.30 SILV   
                  37.46     1:25.87 (48.41)                             3:39.30 ( )
        4:29.12 (49.82)                             5:05.90 ( )     5:41.30 (35.40)
  5 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               5:49.58    5:46.88 SILV   
                  35.53     1:24.44 (48.91)   2:48.32 (1:23.88)     3:39.76 (51.44)
        4:31.07 (51.31)                             5:10.81 ( )     5:46.88 (36.07)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          25.70  SMAX
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR                 26.45      26.00 SILV   
  2 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.13      26.03 SILV   
  3 Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR                 26.06      26.10 SILV   
  4 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR                 26.02      26.24 SILV   
  4 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR           26.38      26.24 SILV   
  6 Wu, Kevin W         14 OWA-MR                 26.92      26.26 SILV   
  7 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.25      26.29 SILV   
  8 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR                 26.60      26.40 SILV   
  9 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.28      26.41 SILV   
 10 D'Antoni, Joey      13 Ciy-MR                 26.16      26.56 SILV   
 11 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                  27.25      26.66 SILV   
 12 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR            26.83      26.82 SILV   
 13 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR                 26.41      26.84 SILV   
 14 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR                 26.77      26.86 SILV   
 15 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 Wac-MR                 26.94      26.93 SILV   
 16 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.05 SILV   
 17 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR                 26.09      27.08 SILV   
 18 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR                27.22      27.42 SILV   
 19 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR                 26.83      27.50 SILV   
 20 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR           28.05      27.55 SILV   
 21 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR                 27.29      27.67 SILV   
 22 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.34      27.88 SILV   
 23 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR                 26.88      27.91 SILV   
 24 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR                 27.47      27.93 SILV   
 25 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR                28.18      28.10 SILV   
 26 Zavos, Leon C       13 HS-MR                  27.80      28.20 SILV   
 27 Xanthos, Christoph  13 HS-MR                  28.18      28.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wang, Eugene        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      28.30        
  2 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR      28.06      28.56        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
          56.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 McCalla, David      13 Ciy-MR                    NT    1:04.66        
                  30.77     1:04.66 (33.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
          56.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR           57.04      56.44 SILV   
                  27.75       56.44 (28.69)                                        
  2 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR                 57.66      56.89 SILV   
                  27.31       56.89 (29.58)                                        
  3 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      57.34 SILV   
                  27.20       57.34 (30.14)                                        
  4 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.07      57.66 SILV   
                  27.91       57.66 (29.75)                                        
  5 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR                 57.11      58.03 SILV   
  6 D'Antoni, Joey      13 Ciy-MR                 59.96      58.08 SILV   
                  27.31       58.08 (30.77)                                        
  7 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR            59.81      58.40 SILV   
                  27.66       58.40 (30.74)                                        
  8 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR                 57.00      58.67 SILV   
                  28.03       58.67 (30.64)                                        
  9 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR                 59.08      58.82 SILV   
                  27.93       58.82 (30.89)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.52      58.84 SILV   
                  28.63       58.84 (30.21)                                        
 11 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR                 58.13      58.96 SILV   
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)                                        
 12 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR    59.96      59.25 SILV   
                  27.98       59.25 (31.27)                                        
 13 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               1:00.68      59.68 SILV   
                  28.72       59.68 (30.96)                                        
 14 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 Wac-MR                 58.95      59.81 SILV   
                  28.34       59.81 (31.47)                                        
 15 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               1:00.44      59.99 SILV   
                  29.20       59.99 (30.79)                                        
 16 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              1:01.94    1:00.59 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.59 (31.80)                                        
 17 Ng, Kevin           13 OWA-MR               1:00.46    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.08     1:00.83 (32.75)                                        
 18 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR               1:00.86    1:01.04 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.04 (32.24)                                        
 19 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:02.33    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)                                        
 20 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:01.88 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.88 (33.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:01.94    1:06.97        
                  30.69     1:06.97 (36.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:02.00  SMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Peralta, Ramon E    14 Apex-MR              2:04.60    2:02.05 SILV   
                  27.42       59.00 (31.58)     1:30.35 (31.35)     2:02.05 (31.70)
  2 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR               2:04.55    2:04.16 SILV   
                  27.97       58.77 (30.80)     1:31.64 (32.87)     2:04.16 (32.52)
  3 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.55    2:05.89 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.38 (32.53)     1:35.16 (33.78)     2:05.89 (30.73)
  4 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR               2:08.13    2:06.07 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.69 (32.31)     1:33.81 (33.12)     2:06.07 (32.26)
  5 Wu, Kevin W         14 OWA-MR               2:13.57    2:06.29 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.02 (31.58)     1:33.12 (33.10)     2:06.29 (33.17)
  6 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.15    2:06.57 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.85 (32.65)     1:34.24 (33.39)     2:06.57 (32.33)
  7 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:04.60    2:06.94 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.00 (31.61)     1:33.76 (33.76)     2:06.94 (33.18)
  8 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 Wac-MR               2:08.73    2:08.30 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.65 (32.95)     1:35.51 (33.86)     2:08.30 (32.79)
  9 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               2:13.55    2:10.13 SILV   
                  28.65     1:01.17 (32.52)     1:35.19 (34.02)     2:10.13 (34.94)
 10 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.82    2:10.77 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.40 (33.96)     1:38.26 (34.86)     2:10.77 (32.51)
 11 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               2:13.44    2:11.01 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)     1:36.87 (34.10)     2:11.01 (34.14)
 12 D'Antoni, Joey      13 Ciy-MR               2:15.69    2:11.54 SILV   
                  28.42     1:01.50 (33.08)     1:37.47 (35.97)     2:11.54 (34.07)
 13 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR               2:13.79    2:12.27 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.92 (33.70)     1:38.34 (35.42)     2:12.27 (33.93)
 14 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              2:09.39    2:12.51 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.25 (33.72)     1:38.03 (34.78)     2:12.51 (34.48)
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.43    2:13.80 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.33 (33.10)     1:39.02 (34.69)     2:13.80 (34.78)
 16 Tran, Jonathan F    14 HS-MR                2:13.40    2:14.65 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.54 (34.41)     1:39.79 (35.25)     2:14.65 (34.86)
 17 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:14.66 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.78 (34.42)     1:39.96 (36.18)     2:14.66 (34.70)
 18 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               2:15.55    2:14.86 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.77 (35.38)     1:40.51 (34.74)     2:14.86 (34.35)
 19 Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR               2:23.02    2:16.06 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.42 (35.38)     1:42.35 (35.93)     2:16.06 (33.71)
 20 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                2:21.43    2:16.62 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.77 (35.31)     1:42.79 (37.02)     2:16.62 (33.83)
 21 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              2:20.60    2:16.80 SILV   
                  29.38     1:04.65 (35.27)     1:42.07 (37.42)     2:16.80 (34.73)
 22 Staskiewicz, Sasha  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.86    2:17.04 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.29 (34.29)     1:40.69 (36.40)     2:17.04 (36.35)
 23 Semenov, Igor       13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:19.47    2:22.00 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.51 (35.82)     1:44.30 (37.79)     2:22.00 (37.70)
 24 Zavos, Leon C       13 HS-MR                2:22.45    2:22.71 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.91 (36.36)     1:45.43 (37.52)     2:22.71 (37.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:25.45    2:17.02 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.68 (33.89)     1:41.18 (37.50)     2:17.02 (35.84)
 -- Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.13        DFS        
 -- Chen, Richie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.13        DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        5:32.10  SMAX
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          5:35.41    5:37.56 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.86 (32.78)     1:35.53 (33.67)     2:09.15 (33.62)
        2:43.62 (34.47)     3:18.56 (34.94)     3:54.07 (35.51)     4:29.62 (35.55)
        5:05.00 (35.38)     5:37.56 (32.56)                                        
  2 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              5:47.34    5:38.06 SILV   
                  29.40     1:03.17 (33.77)     1:37.49 (34.32)     2:12.43 (34.94)
        2:46.45 (34.02)     3:22.16 (35.71)     3:57.50 (35.34)     4:31.80 (34.30)
        5:05.50 (33.70)     5:38.06 (32.56)                                        
  3 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.42    5:41.02 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.55 (33.49)     1:37.89 (34.34)     2:14.04 (36.15)
        2:49.31 (35.27)     3:23.03 (33.72)     3:59.46 (36.43)     4:34.69 (35.23)
        5:07.58 (32.89)     5:41.02 (33.44)                                        
  4 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 Wac-MR               5:47.99    5:41.30 SILV   
                  28.80     1:03.13 (34.33)     1:38.92 (35.79)     2:14.93 (36.01)
        2:49.96 (35.03)     3:25.29 (35.33)     4:00.96 (35.67)     4:35.47 (34.51)
        5:09.23 (33.76)     5:41.30 (32.07)                                        
  5 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.20    5:42.62 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.70 (33.99)     1:40.47 (35.77)     2:15.43 (34.96)
        2:50.48 (35.05)     3:25.85 (35.37)     4:01.16 (35.31)     4:35.48 (34.32)
        5:10.46 (34.98)     5:42.62 (32.16)                                        
  6 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               5:58.03    5:59.42 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.99 (33.43)     1:38.07 (35.08)     2:15.07 (37.00)
        2:52.05 (36.98)     3:29.58 (37.53)     4:07.61 (38.03)     4:45.61 (38.00)
        5:22.98 (37.37)     5:59.42 (36.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               5:44.93    5:25.78 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.83 (31.78)     1:32.82 (32.99)     2:06.43 (33.61)
        2:39.85 (33.42)     3:13.42 (33.57)     3:46.39 (32.97)     4:20.81 (34.42)
        4:53.44 (32.63)     5:25.78 (32.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR               1:05.61    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.61 (34.07)                                        
  2 Auxtin, Pavel Q     14 DSC-MR               1:05.49    1:05.81 SILV   
                  32.50     1:05.81 (33.31)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.89    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.14 (34.59)                                        
  4 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.78    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.31 (34.89)                                        
  5 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR          1:13.94    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.44 (35.99)                                        
  6 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR               1:08.91    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.45 (35.05)                                        
  7 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:09.47    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.47 (35.68)                                        
  8 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                1:14.35    1:10.18 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.18 (36.71)                                        
  9 D'Antoni, Joey      13 Ciy-MR               1:11.68    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.07 (36.54)                                        
 10 Tran, Jonathan F    14 HS-MR                1:09.54    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.16 (36.19)                                        
 11 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.70     1:11.93 (36.23)                                        
 12 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 Wac-MR               1:13.59    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.07 (37.15)                                        
 13 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              1:12.08    1:12.55 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.55 (37.90)                                        
 14 Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR               1:12.84    1:12.69 SILV   
                  36.33     1:12.69 (36.36)                                        
 15 Feldman, Jeremy     14 Wac-MR               1:17.58    1:12.73 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.73 (38.10)                                        
 16 Semenov, Igor       13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:13.50    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.86 (38.31)                                        
 17 Armellino, Adam     13 LBA-MR               1:16.29    1:13.42 SILV   
 18 Zavos, Leon C       13 HS-MR                1:14.66    1:13.61 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.61 (37.29)                                        
 19 Xanthos, Christoph  13 HS-MR                1:17.55    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.11 (38.58)                                        
 20 Wang, Eugene        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.31 (37.76)                                        
 21 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:15.53    1:14.51 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.51 (39.10)                                        
 22 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.57     1:14.53 (37.96)                                        
 23 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:14.71 SILV   
                  37.09     1:14.71 (37.62)                                        
 24 Wu, Kevin W         14 OWA-MR               1:14.52    1:15.29 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.29 (38.28)                                        
 25 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               1:15.76    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.38 (38.88)                                        
 26 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               1:15.78    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.42 (38.96)                                        
 27 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.46    1:15.97 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.97 (38.55)                                        
 28 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.06 (39.90)                                        
 29 Oczos, David        13 HS-MR                1:19.39    1:16.19 SILV   
 30 Staskiewicz, Sasha  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.03    1:16.50 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.50 (39.35)                                        
 31 McCalla, David      13 Ciy-MR               1:18.56    1:18.49 SILV   
 32 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               1:15.10    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.18 (40.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peralta, Ramon E    14 Apex-MR              1:07.27    1:03.56 JO     
                  31.41     1:03.56 (32.15)                                        
  2 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR               1:05.27    1:04.73 JO     
                  31.66     1:04.73 (33.07)                                        
  3 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               1:05.18    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.85     1:04.80 (32.95)                                        
  4 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               1:05.24    1:04.92 JO     
                  31.67     1:04.92 (33.25)                                        
  5 Evangelakos, Danie  13 Yfd-MR               1:19.32    1:20.95        
                  38.26     1:20.95 (42.69)                                        
  6 Olivier, Tomas      14 RedTails-MR          1:18.00    1:21.88        
                  39.17     1:21.88 (42.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:23.00  SMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR               2:34.73    2:24.80 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.95 (36.66)     1:48.80 (38.85)     2:24.80 (36.00)
  2 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR               2:29.75    2:26.57 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.32 (37.69)     1:50.39 (38.07)     2:26.57 (36.18)
  3 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR          2:38.42    2:31.81 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.10 (40.01)     1:57.19 (40.09)     2:31.81 (34.62)
  4 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.87    2:33.34 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.90 (39.91)     1:55.49 (39.59)     2:33.34 (37.85)
  5 Tran, Jonathan F    14 HS-MR                2:39.98    2:33.90 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.73 (39.63)     1:55.42 (39.69)     2:33.90 (38.48)
  6 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.51    2:34.57 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.81 (39.24)     1:55.24 (39.43)     2:34.57 (39.33)
  7 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 Wac-MR               2:33.32    2:34.59 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.13 (39.87)     1:56.53 (40.40)     2:34.59 (38.06)
  8 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.41    2:35.33 SILV   
                  36.71     1:14.88 (38.17)     1:55.34 (40.46)     2:35.33 (39.99)
  9 Chetvertkov, Anton  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.13    2:37.09 SILV   
 10 D'Antoni, Joey      13 Ciy-MR               2:37.44    2:37.27 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.15 (40.22)     1:58.10 (41.95)     2:37.27 (39.17)
 11 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:37.52    2:40.41 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.74 (41.13)     2:02.04 (43.30)     2:40.41 (38.37)
 12 Semenov, Igor       13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:40.72    2:40.44 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.09 (39.26)     1:56.67 (43.58)     2:40.44 (43.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               2:24.67    2:20.25 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.34 (35.63)     1:44.43 (36.09)     2:20.25 (35.82)
  2 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.14    2:51.20        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               1:15.31    1:14.56 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.56 (39.76)                                        
  2 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:14.92 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.92 (40.90)                                        
  3 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               1:15.65    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.92 (39.77)                                        
  4 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               1:14.85    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.66 (40.30)                                        
  5 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR               1:18.61    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.10 (41.03)                                        
  6 Wu, Kevin W         14 OWA-MR               1:19.62    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.06 (40.91)                                        
  7 Xanthos, Christoph  13 HS-MR                1:19.51    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.23 (41.69)                                        
  8 Semenov, Igor       13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.70    1:18.37 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.37 (42.46)                                        
  9 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.66 (40.91)                                        
 10 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:19.57    1:18.89 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.89 (42.07)                                        
 11 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:22.87    1:19.84 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.84 (42.28)                                        
 12 Tran, Jonathan F    14 HS-MR                1:21.25    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.59 (42.46)                                        
 13 Wang, Eugene        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.57    1:22.50 SILV   
                  38.90     1:22.50 (43.60)                                        
 14 Staskiewicz, Sasha  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.74    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.28     1:22.72 (43.44)                                        
 15 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:24.48    1:23.00 SILV   
                  38.90     1:23.00 (44.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.67    1:14.28 JO     
                  35.29     1:14.28 (38.99)                                        
  2 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               1:24.01    1:25.17        
                  40.00     1:25.17 (45.17)                                        
  3 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.91    1:26.70        
                  40.66     1:26.70 (46.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR                    NT    1:14.30 JO     
                  34.38     1:14.30 (39.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.84    2:44.23 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.83 (41.08)     1:59.99 (43.16)     2:44.23 (44.24)
  2 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.66    2:47.75 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.30 (43.20)     2:05.71 (44.41)     2:47.75 (42.04)
  3 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.06    2:48.59 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.71 (42.27)     2:03.30 (44.59)     2:48.59 (45.29)
  4 Ng, Kevin           13 OWA-MR               2:47.06    2:49.41 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.70 (41.34)     2:02.03 (44.33)     2:49.41 (47.38)
  5 Chetvertkov, Anton  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.23    2:51.78 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.46 (43.08)     2:06.01 (44.55)     2:51.78 (45.77)
  6 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               2:58.55    2:52.34 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.79 (42.93)     2:06.19 (45.40)     2:52.34 (46.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:44.19    2:40.35 JO     
                  36.25     1:16.61 (40.36)     1:57.70 (41.09)     2:40.35 (42.65)
  2 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               2:59.52    3:03.12        
                  40.26     1:27.30 (47.04)     2:15.94 (48.64)     3:03.12 (47.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               1:07.31    1:05.21 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.21 (34.94)                                        
  2 Tran, Jonathan F    14 HS-MR                1:09.32    1:05.87 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.87 (35.64)                                        
  3 Auxtin, Pavel Q     14 DSC-MR               1:05.89    1:06.10 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.10 (35.75)                                        
  4 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               1:05.32    1:06.45 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.45 (35.72)                                        
  5 Leahey, Ryan        13 LBA-MR               1:09.58    1:06.71 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.71 (34.91)                                        
  6 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR              1:14.98    1:06.80 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.80 (35.81)                                        
  7 Ng, Kevin           13 OWA-MR               1:07.98    1:08.96 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.96 (37.38)                                        
  8 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR               1:12.70    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.98 (36.02)                                        
  9 D'Antoni, Joey      13 Ciy-MR               1:08.06    1:09.47 SILV   
                  31.31     1:09.47 (38.16)                                        
 10 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:10.58    1:09.50 SILV   
                  31.70     1:09.50 (37.80)                                        
 11 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR          1:08.87    1:10.62 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.62 (38.12)                                        
 12 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 Wac-MR               1:12.89    1:10.95 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.95 (37.97)                                        
 13 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               1:11.83    1:12.05 SILV   
                  32.45     1:12.05 (39.60)                                        
 14 McCalla, David      13 Ciy-MR               1:14.96    1:12.61 SILV   
                  31.80     1:12.61 (40.81)                                        
 -- Peralta, Ramon E    14 Apex-MR              1:11.05         DQ        
                  31.41          DQ (36.79)                                        
 -- Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               1:08.00         DQ        
                  31.69          DQ (36.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              1:14.85    1:16.20        
                  34.96     1:16.20 (41.24)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.90    1:17.87        
                  36.66     1:17.87 (41.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:19.37    2:20.03 SILV   
                  28.31     1:05.70 (37.39)     1:49.48 (43.78)     2:20.03 (30.55)
  2 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.75    2:23.11 SILV   
                  30.16     1:09.47 (39.31)     1:51.63 (42.16)     2:23.11 (31.48)
  3 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:20.52    2:24.56 SILV   
                  30.32     1:08.05 (37.73)     1:50.79 (42.74)     2:24.56 (33.77)
  4 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              2:27.37    2:25.61 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.68 (37.85)     1:53.48 (43.80)     2:25.61 (32.13)
  5 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               2:24.90    2:26.42 SILV   
                  30.18     1:06.91 (36.73)     1:52.97 (46.06)     2:26.42 (33.45)
  6 Leahey, Ryan        13 LBA-MR               2:33.57    2:26.49 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.64 (36.84)     1:52.93 (44.29)     2:26.49 (33.56)
  7 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               2:23.80    2:26.64 SILV   
                  30.14     1:06.34 (36.20)     1:51.52 (45.18)     2:26.64 (35.12)
  8 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.97    2:29.13 SILV   
                  32.62     1:12.44 (39.82)     1:56.23 (43.79)     2:29.13 (32.90)
  9 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR               2:37.88    2:29.65 SILV   
                  35.29     1:10.95 (35.66)     1:55.76 (44.81)     2:29.65 (33.89)
 10 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 Wac-MR               2:32.14    2:32.11 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.18 (39.12)     1:59.51 (47.33)     2:32.11 (32.60)
 11 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.69    2:32.25 SILV   
                  33.41     1:14.25 (40.84)     1:57.61 (43.36)     2:32.25 (34.64)
 12 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.34    2:33.29 SILV   
                  31.57     1:14.27 (42.70)     1:59.20 (44.93)     2:33.29 (34.09)
 13 Ng, Kevin           13 OWA-MR               2:30.55    2:35.38 SILV   
                  31.31     1:13.16 (41.85)     1:57.08 (43.92)     2:35.38 (38.30)
 14 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               2:34.79    2:36.68 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.25 (41.13)     2:01.51 (45.26)     2:36.68 (35.17)
 15 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               2:38.28    2:37.08 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.94 (40.75)     2:03.40 (48.46)     2:37.08 (33.68)
 16 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              2:36.37    2:37.21 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.99 (39.50)     2:03.02 (49.03)     2:37.21 (34.19)
 17 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.21    2:38.04 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.77 (40.92)     2:01.64 (44.87)     2:38.04 (36.40)
 -- Chetvertkov, Anton  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.30         DQ        
                  33.70     1:13.70 (40.00)     1:59.36 (45.66)          DQ (37.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR              2:21.03    2:18.98 JO     
                  30.07     1:04.49 (34.42)     1:47.65 (43.16)     2:18.98 (31.33)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:56.99  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
        5:01.00  SMAX
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               5:10.80    4:59.08 JO     
                  30.87     1:09.17 (38.30)     1:48.57 (39.40)     2:28.90 (40.33)
        3:08.86 (39.96)     3:51.70 (42.84)     4:26.04 (34.34)     4:59.08 (33.04)
  2 Peralta, Ramon E    14 Apex-MR              5:21.35    5:25.99        
                  31.16     1:10.54 (39.38)     1:47.13 (36.59)     2:23.59 (36.46)
        3:21.34 (57.75)     4:18.54 (57.20)     4:51.67 (33.13)     5:25.99 (34.32)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR              24.39      24.16 SILV   
  2 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.19      24.23 SILV   
  3 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR                 24.61      24.31 SILV   
  4 Collins, Wyatt C    16 Badger-MR              24.40      24.48 SILV   
  5 Moran, Manuel       17 Metro Piranhas-MR      25.32      24.50 SILV   
  6 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR                 24.44      24.51 SILV   
  7 Lee, Marc A         15 Apex-MR                24.35      24.71 SILV   
  8 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.57      24.77 SILV   
  9 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR            24.95      24.90 SILV   
 10 Moore, Malcolm      16 Ciy-MR                 25.03      25.07 SILV   
 11 Shala, Chip         15 Apex-MR                25.73      25.52 SILV   
 12 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR            24.29      25.53 SILV   
 13 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      25.71 SILV   
 13 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR      25.44      25.71 SILV   
 15 Belyanski, Yuri     16 Shy/Seals-MR           26.41      25.78 SILV   
 16 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR      26.08      26.46 SILV   
 17 Foo, James F        15 HS-MR                  26.28      26.57 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Feeley, Dan         16 Badger-MR              24.12      23.13 ZQ     
  2 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.26      26.68        
  3 Amalvert, Georgie   15 Metro Piranhas-MR      26.58      26.77        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          52.30  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR                 53.01      52.30 SMAX   
                  25.07       52.30 (27.23)                                        
  2 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR                 52.51      52.45 SILV   
                  24.83       52.45 (27.62)                                        
  3 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR            53.75      52.50 SILV   
                  25.18       52.50 (27.32)                                        
  4 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR              52.60      52.63 SILV   
                  25.37       52.63 (27.26)                                        
  5 Lee, Marc A         15 Apex-MR                53.91      53.44 SILV   
                  25.46       53.44 (27.98)                                        
  6 Moran, Manuel       17 Metro Piranhas-MR      54.49      54.07 SILV   
                  26.32       54.07 (27.75)                                        
  7 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.39      54.29 SILV   
                  25.85       54.29 (28.44)                                        
  8 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR           53.65      55.27 SILV   
                  26.17       55.27 (29.10)                                        
  9 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR                 54.88      55.53 SILV   
                  26.67       55.53 (28.86)                                        
 10 Shala, Chip         15 Apex-MR                56.02      55.74 SILV   
                  26.70       55.74 (29.04)                                        
 11 Lazar, Andre M      16 Yfd-MR                 54.92      55.87 SILV   
                  26.51       55.87 (29.36)                                        
 12 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR                 55.53      55.91 SILV   
                  26.80       55.91 (29.11)                                        
 13 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR      56.66      56.58 SILV   
                  26.52       56.58 (30.06)                                        
 14 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR            53.90      56.61 SILV   
                  26.80       56.61 (29.81)                                        
 15 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR                 57.03      57.13 SILV   
                  27.12       57.13 (30.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR                 52.37      51.79 JO     
                  24.96       51.79 (26.83)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.89      51.94 JO     
                  25.40       51.94 (26.54)                                        
  3 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR    57.31      58.26        
                  27.68       58.26 (30.58)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  SMAX
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.08    1:55.53 SILV   
                  25.53       54.20 (28.67)     1:24.70 (30.50)     1:55.53 (30.83)
  2 Lee, Marc A         15 Apex-MR              1:58.59    1:56.51 SILV   
                  26.49       55.81 (29.32)     1:25.78 (29.97)     1:56.51 (30.73)
  3 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               1:57.06    1:56.81 SILV   
                  25.64       54.54 (28.90)     1:25.55 (31.01)     1:56.81 (31.26)
  4 McLaurin, Marc      17 Ciy-MR               1:57.32    1:56.98 SILV   
                  26.52       55.96 (29.44)     1:26.81 (30.85)     1:56.98 (30.17)
  5 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR               2:00.01    1:57.20 SILV   
                  26.14       54.94 (28.80)     1:25.69 (30.75)     1:57.20 (31.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.94    1:51.52 ZQ     
                  25.56       53.45 (27.89)     1:22.77 (29.32)     1:51.52 (28.75)
  2 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR               1:55.40    1:54.34 JO     
                  25.58       54.02 (28.44)     1:23.94 (29.92)     1:54.34 (30.40)
  3 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.45    2:03.38        
                  26.78       57.61 (30.83)     1:30.26 (32.65)     2:03.38 (33.12)
  4 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          2:00.07    2:04.35        
                  26.91       58.13 (31.22)     1:31.30 (33.17)     2:04.35 (33.05)
  5 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:01.88    2:08.84        
                  27.82       58.87 (31.05)     1:32.60 (33.73)     2:08.84 (36.24)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:20.00  SMAX
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               5:22.01    5:17.85 JO     
                  26.91       56.84 (29.93)     1:27.98 (31.14)     2:00.14 (32.16)
        2:33.17 (33.03)     3:06.32 (33.15)     3:39.64 (33.32)     4:13.55 (33.91)
        4:46.73 (33.18)     5:17.85 (31.12)                                        
  2 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          5:24.85    5:18.75 JO     
                  26.53       56.91 (30.38)     1:28.34 (31.43)     2:00.66 (32.32)
        2:33.56 (32.90)     3:06.96 (33.40)     3:40.43 (33.47)     4:13.96 (33.53)
        4:47.35 (33.39)     5:18.75 (31.40)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  SMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lazar, Andre M      16 Yfd-MR               1:01.73    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.87     1:01.48 (31.61)                                        
  2 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR            1:00.90    1:01.99 SILV   
                  30.57     1:01.99 (31.42)                                        
  3 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.31 (32.86)                                        
  4 Lee, Marc A         15 Apex-MR              1:05.65    1:05.57 SILV   
                  32.36     1:05.57 (33.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.64      57.90 ZQ     
                  28.42       57.90 (29.48)                                        
  2 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          1:04.36    1:07.60        
                  33.08     1:07.60 (34.52)                                        
  3 Moran, Manuel       17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:06.80    1:07.68        
                  32.21     1:07.68 (35.47)                                        
  4 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR          1:05.88    1:10.61        
                  34.25     1:10.61 (36.36)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  SMAX
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lazar, Andre M      16 Yfd-MR               2:16.47    2:19.38 SILV   
                  27.19     1:01.91 (34.72)     1:38.68 (36.77)     2:19.38 (40.70)
  2 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          2:18.21    2:22.62 SILV   
                  28.75     1:04.39 (35.64)     1:42.20 (37.81)     2:22.62 (40.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Marc A         15 Apex-MR              2:20.63    2:25.73        
                  29.75     1:06.36 (36.61)     1:44.75 (38.39)     2:25.73 (40.98)
  2 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:21.82    2:30.80        
                  30.40     1:08.97 (38.57)     1:47.51 (38.54)     2:30.80 (43.29)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.75 (36.16)                                        
  2 McLaurin, Marc      17 Ciy-MR               1:09.19    1:10.62 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.62 (36.74)                                        
  3 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 Apex-MR              1:11.27    1:11.09 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.09 (37.43)                                        
  4 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          1:10.16    1:11.99 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.99 (38.04)                                        
  5 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.93 (38.60)                                        
  6 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                1:11.55    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.22 (38.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:13.88    1:15.70        
                  34.93     1:15.70 (40.77)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 Apex-MR                   NT    2:32.26 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.89 (38.71)     1:52.06 (40.17)     2:32.26 (40.20)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 Apex-MR              2:41.04    2:33.63 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.21 (39.45)     1:54.24 (40.03)     2:33.63 (39.39)
  2 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          2:33.07    2:34.66 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.16 (39.05)     1:54.40 (41.24)     2:34.66 (40.26)
  3 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                2:40.38    2:39.38 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.54 (39.69)     1:56.47 (41.93)     2:39.38 (42.91)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.00    2:44.92        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.89  ZQ
          58.99  JO
          59.00  SMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:00.86    1:00.39 SILV   
                  28.06     1:00.39 (32.33)                                        
  2 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR           59.21    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.48 (32.28)                                        
  3 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               1:00.51    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.74 (32.59)                                        
  4 Lee, Marc A         15 Apex-MR              1:03.63    1:03.01 SILV   
                  29.45     1:03.01 (33.56)                                        
  5 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.70    1:03.34 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.34 (33.62)                                        
  6 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR              59.69    1:03.98 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.98 (34.37)                                        
  7 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR          1:01.55    1:04.68 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.68 (34.79)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR                 59.25      58.99 JO     
                  27.38       58.99 (31.61)                                        
  2 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR               1:00.64    1:07.31        
                  30.05     1:07.31 (37.26)                                        
  3 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR                 59.06    1:07.61        
                  29.38     1:07.61 (38.23)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.69  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Marc A         15 Apex-MR              2:20.93    2:21.58 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.41 (35.93)     1:44.61 (38.20)     2:21.58 (36.97)
  2 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.21    2:26.62 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.19 (37.33)     1:47.99 (38.80)     2:26.62 (38.63)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR          2:25.74    2:34.24        
                  30.38     1:07.40 (37.02)     1:49.80 (42.40)     2:34.24 (44.44)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  SMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               2:15.90    2:11.50 SILV   
                  28.22     1:02.93 (34.71)     1:41.85 (38.92)     2:11.50 (29.65)
  2 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:11.59    2:13.93 SILV   
                  28.09     1:03.25 (35.16)     1:43.10 (39.85)     2:13.93 (30.83)
  3 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR               2:18.15    2:17.13 SILV   
                  27.70     1:03.10 (35.40)     1:47.18 (44.08)     2:17.13 (29.95)
  4 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          2:17.76    2:19.33 SILV   
                  29.43     1:06.12 (36.69)     1:46.84 (40.72)     2:19.33 (32.49)
  5 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:21.46    2:20.40 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.78 (36.19)     1:49.74 (40.96)     2:20.40 (30.66)
  6 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               2:20.99    2:20.50 SILV   
                  27.29     1:04.29 (37.00)     1:50.14 (45.85)     2:20.50 (30.36)
  7 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR               2:21.85    2:20.63 SILV   
                  28.45     1:04.71 (36.26)     1:46.55 (41.84)     2:20.63 (34.08)
  8 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.15    2:20.64 SILV   
                  29.62     1:07.06 (37.44)     1:50.15 (43.09)     2:20.64 (30.49)
  9 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               2:21.32    2:21.33 SILV   
                  28.63     1:05.26 (36.63)     1:48.54 (43.28)     2:21.33 (32.79)
 10 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.30    2:23.45 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.04 (36.07)     1:50.64 (43.60)     2:23.45 (32.81)
 11 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 Apex-MR              2:22.98    2:23.68 SILV   
                  31.07     1:09.29 (38.22)     1:50.21 (40.92)     2:23.68 (33.47)
 12 Moran, Manuel       17 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:33.70    2:26.30 SILV   
                  28.21     1:05.95 (37.74)     1:51.84 (45.89)     2:26.30 (34.46)
 13 Lazar, Andre M      16 Yfd-MR               2:23.75    2:27.24 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.81 (35.24)     1:52.77 (45.96)     2:27.24 (34.47)
 14 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.41    2:27.61 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.10 (39.20)     1:54.50 (40.40)     2:27.61 (33.11)
 15 Kovtun, Igor        16 Aquaflames-MR        2:25.53    2:28.13 SILV   
                  31.20     1:10.90 (39.70)     1:52.87 (41.97)     2:28.13 (35.26)
 16 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR               2:32.57    2:29.06 SILV   
                  30.82     1:10.87 (40.05)     1:54.98 (44.11)     2:29.06 (34.08)
 17 Wan, George K       16 FLY-MR               2:29.86    2:29.37 SILV   
                  30.97     1:08.93 (37.96)     1:55.36 (46.43)     2:29.37 (34.01)
 18 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR               2:30.87    2:30.00 SILV   
                  29.93     1:09.53 (39.60)     1:54.86 (45.33)     2:30.00 (35.14)
 19 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                2:28.67    2:31.60 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.62 (38.01)     1:55.59 (42.97)     2:31.60 (36.01)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.79  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:46.00  SMAX
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.77    4:57.76 SILV   
                  28.82     1:05.70 (36.88)                             2:24.02 ( )
        3:08.28 (44.26)     3:53.12 (44.84)     4:25.28 (32.16)     4:57.76 (32.48)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         4:49.63    4:44.10 JO     
                  28.82     1:03.41 (34.59)     1:40.08 (36.67)     2:17.38 (37.30)
        2:58.52 (41.14)     3:40.27 (41.75)     4:12.77 (32.50)     4:44.10 (31.33)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.