2007 MR Sachem Swim Club Fall Meet - 11/3/2007                 

                          Sachem Swim Club Fall Meet                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                16.53      16.11         20  
  2 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 21.09      17.91         17  
  3 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               20.00      18.09         16  
  4 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 22.95      18.42         15  
  5 Adams, Hayley N      8 TVSC-MR                20.00      18.76         14  
  6 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                19.50      18.78         13  
  7 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  23.80      18.79         12  
  8 Barbarovich, Rebec   8 Shy/Seals-MR           26.57      19.04         11  
  9 Duspiva, Amanda      8 Sachem-MR              30.00      19.34          9  
 10 Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR              23.18      19.38          7  
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa   8 TVSC-MR                25.08      19.54          6  
 12 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  18.01      19.59          5  
 13 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  22.70      20.15          4  
 14 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                 24.99      20.47          3  
 15 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR                21.65      20.74          2  
 16 Enzinger, Emily I    7 Sachem-MR              26.93      22.11          1  
 17 Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR              30.00      22.15        
 18 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR                25.05      22.78        
 19 Wetherbee, Hailey    6 Sachem-MR              45.00      23.41        
 20 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 21.33      23.42        
 21 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                27.98      25.57        
 22 Loguercio, Julia H   8 TVSC-MR                24.20      25.89        
 23 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR                27.03      27.91        
 24 McCullough, Megan    7 TVSC-MR                29.87      30.90        
 25 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 35.00      31.19        
 26 Lipponer, Grace      7 Sachem-MR              30.00      36.50        
 27 Sarubbi, Amanda R    7 TVSC-MR                31.25      37.90        
 28 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR              30.00      45.13        
 29 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                 35.00      58.57        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Hayley N      8 TVSC-MR                23.35      20.95         20  
  2 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                21.30      21.73         17  
  3 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                22.57      21.86         16  
  4 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR                25.66      22.69         15  
  5 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 29.66      22.95         14  
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa   8 TVSC-MR                25.57      23.21         13  
  7 Barbarovich, Rebec   8 Shy/Seals-MR           35.54      23.30         12  
  8 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 26.10      23.53         11  
  9 Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR              24.56      23.65          9  
 10 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                 29.94      24.01          7  
 11 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR                27.38      24.09          6  
 12 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  29.08      24.14          5  
 13 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR                24.66      24.28          4  
 14 Enzinger, Emily I    7 Sachem-MR              28.52      25.43          3  
 15 Duspiva, Amanda      8 Sachem-MR              30.00      25.58          2  
 16 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  30.01      25.72          1  
 17 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 35.00      25.93        
 18 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 26.68      26.69        
 19 Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR              30.00      27.14        
 20 Sarubbi, Amanda R    7 TVSC-MR                33.25      27.72        
 21 McCullough, Megan    7 TVSC-MR                31.25      27.81        
 22 Wetherbee, Hailey    6 Sachem-MR              45.00      27.82        
 23 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR              30.00      27.83        
 24 Lipponer, Grace      7 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.14        
 25 Loguercio, Julia H   8 TVSC-MR                27.65      30.05        
 26 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                34.46      30.72        
 27 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                 35.00      31.32        
 28 Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                 40.00      36.20        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbarovich, Rebec   8 Shy/Seals-MR           37.54      25.17         20  
  2 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  35.11      27.22         17  
  3 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  27.01      28.17         16  
  4 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               33.27      28.73         15  
  5 Adams, Hayley N      8 TVSC-MR                33.25      30.06         14  
  6 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 35.00      33.71         13  
  7 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR              45.00      34.73         12  
  8 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 38.80      36.24         11  
 -- Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 -- Lipponer, Grace      7 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 -- Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Duspiva, Amanda      8 Sachem-MR              35.00         DQ        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey    6 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 -- Enzinger, Emily I    7 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 -- Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR              35.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                24.22      20.74         20  
  2 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR                32.29      21.93         17  
  3 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                24.78      21.96         16  
  4 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               35.00      22.40         15  
  5 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 25.02      23.17         14  
  6 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  34.90      23.60         13  
  7 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                 34.43      23.74         12  
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa   8 TVSC-MR                35.26      25.43         11  
  9 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  36.98      26.18          9  
 10 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR                28.79      27.06          7  
 11 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR                36.58      28.26          6  
 12 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                43.35      34.17          5  
 -- Loguercio, Julia H   8 TVSC-MR                37.93         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                30.80      30.14         20  
  2 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 29.59      30.37         17  
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                30.48      30.83         16  
  4 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR              31.38      31.98         15  
  5 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  32.53      32.15         14  
  6 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR                31.51      32.17         13  
  7 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR                36.46      32.55         12  
  8 Danzi, Isabella     10 WISC-MR                39.07      33.13         11  
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  34.62      33.30          9  
 10 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR                37.96      33.41          7  
 11 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR                34.79      33.50          6  
 12 Greatsinger, Jilli  10 WISC-MR                35.21      33.55          5  
 13 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               33.53      33.60          4  
 14 McGrath, Morganlee  10 TVSC-MR                55.64      33.86          3  
 15 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         36.18      33.87          2  
 16 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR                36.33      34.64          1  
 17 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR                35.12      34.65        
 18 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                36.47      34.89        
 19 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                39.45      35.30        
 20 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                35.86      35.97        
 21 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 37.16      36.71        
 22 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR                40.44      36.92        
 23 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                43.97      36.97        
 24 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR              40.33      37.21        
 25 Gansrow, Kayla J    10 CSC-MR                 38.89      37.64        
 26 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 37.43      37.99        
 26 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 39.94      37.99        
 28 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR                50.15      38.23        
 29 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR                45.99      38.77        
 30 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR                44.35      38.93        
 31 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 36.59      39.02        
 32 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                40.41      39.34        
 33 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR                 39.12      39.43        
 34 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR              44.15      39.51        
 35 Grosskopf, Sian L    9 TVSC-MR                44.17      39.56        
 36 Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR               1:05.00      40.70        
 37 Pirraglia, Noelle    9 North Shore-MR         45.16      41.24        
 38 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  48.30      41.88        
 39 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR                 43.27      42.09        
 40 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR              48.10      42.43        
 41 Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                  43.20      43.12        
 42 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR                48.23      44.23        
 43 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      45.62        
 44 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR                 50.92      45.85        
 45 Carson, Danielle    10 HAA-MR                 48.85      46.59        
 46 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.64        
 47 Falkner, Cameron H   9 Sachem-MR              58.28      46.73        
 48 Maloney, Jamie       9 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.26        
 49 Marko, Kimberly J    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.34        
 50 Muratore, Julia L    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.60        
 51 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR                52.68      49.76        
 52 Brunquell, Mackenz   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      50.36        
 53 Bonneville, Corrin  10 TVSC-MR                51.24      51.33        
 54 Cherkes, Sydney E   10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      54.07        
 55 Kubinski, Emma L     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      55.95        
 56 Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.37        
 57 Hayes, Caitlyn M     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:03.89        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                33.80      34.44         20  
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  38.74      37.54         17  
  3 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 39.67      37.88         16  
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         38.13      38.80         15  
  5 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                39.71      39.44         14  
  6 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR                44.17      39.59         13  
  7 Danzi, Isabella     10 WISC-MR                42.98      39.85         12  
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                40.27      40.02         11  
  9 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               39.74      40.13          9  
 10 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR                37.58      40.60          7  
 11 Greatsinger, Jilli  10 WISC-MR                40.94      40.83          6  
 12 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR                41.12      40.88          5  
 13 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR                45.08      41.33          4  
 14 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR                43.92      41.66          3  
 15 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 43.11      43.04          2  
 16 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR                53.00      43.69          1  
 17 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR                49.76      44.11        
 18 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                50.01      44.27        
 19 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR                51.71      44.53        
 20 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 42.73      44.76        
 21 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 45.25      44.78        
 22 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 47.12      44.96        
 23 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR                 48.86      45.67        
 24 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR                49.67      45.69        
 25 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR              47.78      45.79        
 26 Gansrow, Kayla J    10 CSC-MR                 47.49      45.96        
 27 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR                51.20      46.96        
 28 Grosskopf, Sian L    9 TVSC-MR                49.71      47.09        
 29 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.96        
 30 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR            1:02.42      49.09        
 31 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR                 53.93      49.59        
 32 Falkner, Cameron H   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.74        
 33 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                47.22      50.13        
 34 Muratore, Julia L    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.17        
 35 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR                53.52      50.18        
 36 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR              58.85      50.68        
 37 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  53.46      51.14        
 38 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR                57.34      51.40        
 39 Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                  49.70      51.73        
 40 Pirraglia, Noelle    9 North Shore-MR         57.22      52.74        
 41 Marko, Kimberly J    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.03        
 42 Maloney, Jamie       9 HAA-MR               1:05.00      54.30        
 43 Bonneville, Corrin  10 TVSC-MR              1:03.95      55.40        
 44 Brunquell, Mackenz   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      56.14        
 45 Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:04.79        
 46 Kubinski, Emma L     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.12        
 -- Hayes, Caitlyn M     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR                 57.88         DQ        
 -- Cherkes, Sydney E   10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Carson, Danielle    10 HAA-MR                 51.27         DQ        
 -- Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- McGrath, Morganlee  10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR                39.24      39.00         20  
  2 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                42.31      42.98         17  
  3 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR              44.09      43.66         16  
  4 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                48.15      46.31         15  
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  48.29      46.54         13.5
  5 Greatsinger, Jilli  10 WISC-MR                46.10      46.54         13.5
  7 Gansrow, Kayla J    10 CSC-MR                 51.77      47.91         12  
  8 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 46.93      48.63         11  
  9 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.97          9  
 10 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 55.73      51.75          7  
 11 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR              55.44      53.73          6  
 12 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR                 54.34      53.76          5  
 13 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR                 54.98      54.54          4  
 14 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:02.80      58.32          3  
 15 Cherkes, Sydney E   10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.20          2  
 16 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:22.98    1:01.54          1  
 17 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               1:17.19    1:05.91        
 18 Bonneville, Corrin  10 TVSC-MR              1:12.56    1:06.01        
 19 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.54        
 -- Marko, Kimberly J    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Muratore, Julia L    9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Kubinski, Emma L     9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Hayes, Caitlyn M     9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR                53.69         DQ        
 -- Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                  58.01         DQ        
 -- Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 58.29         DQ        
 -- Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Brunquell, Mackenz   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            1:14.03         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                33.09      33.18         20  
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                36.06      37.07         17  
  3 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR              40.13      38.02         16  
                  26.56       38.02 (11.46)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                38.36      38.12         15  
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         37.30      38.89         14  
  6 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR                51.24      40.00         13  
  7 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 38.70      40.15         12  
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  43.61      41.06         11  
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  42.91      41.32          9  
 10 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                40.97      41.65          7  
 11 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               43.64      42.60          6  
 12 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR                46.77      42.67          5  
 13 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR                49.65      43.94          4  
 14 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR                47.55      44.49          3  
 15 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR                59.87      44.66          2  
 16 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                56.58      45.35          1  
 17 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 44.77      46.26        
 18 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR                51.23      49.41        
                  20.14       49.41 (29.27)                                        
 19 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:00.11      50.60        
 20 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      52.39        
 21 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              1:04.77      52.85        
 22 Grosskopf, Sian L    9 TVSC-MR              1:12.58      54.56        
 -- Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR                52.36         DQ        
 -- Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR              1:02.58         DQ        
 -- Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR              1:05.69         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:00.26      59.55         20  
                                  28.43 ( )       59.55 (31.12)                    
  2 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:02.09    1:01.36         17  
                                  29.19 ( )     1:01.36 (32.17)                    
  3 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR              1:03.94    1:05.31         16  
                                  31.22 ( )     1:05.31 (34.09)                    
  4 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:05.77    1:05.96         15  
                                  30.95 ( )     1:05.96 (35.01)                    
  5 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:07.32         14  
                                  31.64 ( )     1:07.32 (35.68)                    
  6 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR              1:12.17    1:07.37         13  
                                  32.83 ( )     1:07.37 (34.54)                    
  7 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:07.60         12  
                                  31.99 ( )     1:07.60 (35.61)                    
  8 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:06.89    1:07.97         11  
                                  32.15 ( )     1:07.97 (35.82)                    
  9 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:10.12    1:08.37          9  
                                  33.25 ( )     1:08.37 (35.12)                    
 10 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR       1:09.12    1:08.62          7  
                                  33.34 ( )     1:08.62 (35.28)                    
 11 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:08.29    1:09.09          6  
                                  33.40 ( )     1:09.09 (35.69)                    
 12 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR            1:14.96    1:10.06          5  
                                  33.06 ( )     1:10.06 (37.00)                    
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:11.28    1:10.40          4  
                                  33.96 ( )     1:10.40 (36.44)                    
 14 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR              1:08.42    1:10.52          3  
                                  33.83 ( )     1:10.52 (36.69)                    
 15 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR               1:10.17    1:11.65          2  
                                  33.49 ( )     1:11.65 (38.16)                    
 16 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.42    1:11.75          1  
                                  33.95 ( )     1:11.75 (37.80)                    
 17 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:14.55    1:12.88        
                                  35.26 ( )     1:12.88 (37.62)                    
 18 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:12.90        
                                  35.68 ( )     1:12.90 (37.22)                    
 19 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:14.56    1:13.56        
                                  35.40 ( )     1:13.56 (38.16)                    
 20 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR              1:12.89    1:13.96        
                                  35.21 ( )     1:13.96 (38.75)                    
 21 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            1:16.55    1:13.99        
                                  35.36 ( )     1:13.99 (38.63)                    
 22 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.15        
                                  35.66 ( )     1:14.15 (38.49)                    
 23 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:15.63        
                                  36.22 ( )     1:15.63 (39.41)                    
 24 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:17.20    1:16.20        
                                1:16.29 ( )         1:16.20 ( )                    
 25 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                1:17.65    1:17.12        
                                  37.59 ( )     1:17.12 (39.53)                    
 26 Healey, Helen Grac  12 Sachem-MR            1:18.92    1:18.04        
                                  37.57 ( )     1:18.04 (40.47)                    
 27 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:22.98    1:18.21        
                                  38.22 ( )     1:18.21 (39.99)                    
 28 Darcy, Catherine    11 WISC-MR              1:20.21    1:18.25        
                                  37.77 ( )     1:18.25 (40.48)                    
 29 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:16.92    1:18.30        
                                  38.35 ( )     1:18.30 (39.95)                    
 30 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:18.75        
                                  37.99 ( )     1:18.75 (40.76)                    
 31 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR               1:24.64    1:19.75        
                                  38.52 ( )     1:19.75 (41.23)                    
 32 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:19.90        
                                  39.19 ( )     1:19.90 (40.71)                    
 33 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:23.98    1:20.18        
                                  38.54 ( )     1:20.18 (41.64)                    
 34 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR            1:19.25    1:20.21        
                                  37.88 ( )     1:20.21 (42.33)                    
 35 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:16.88    1:20.82        
                                  37.77 ( )     1:20.82 (43.05)                    
 36 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            1:26.79    1:20.83        
                                  39.34 ( )     1:20.83 (41.49)                    
 37 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR            1:20.43    1:21.04        
                                  39.54 ( )     1:21.04 (41.50)                    
 38 Aquiare, Gabrielle  12 HAA-MR               1:22.13    1:21.55        
                                  39.17 ( )     1:21.55 (42.38)                    
 39 Conway, Kendal F    12 TVSC-MR              1:37.36    1:22.26        
                                  39.13 ( )     1:22.26 (43.13)                    
 40 Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:36.43    1:22.28        
                                  39.42 ( )     1:22.28 (42.86)                    
 41 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            1:20.76    1:22.90        
                                  40.62 ( )     1:22.90 (42.28)                    
 42 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR            1:23.58    1:24.84        
                                  40.09 ( )     1:24.84 (44.75)                    
 43 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:25.60    1:26.72        
                                  41.43 ( )     1:26.72 (45.29)                    
 44 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR            1:51.52    1:29.42        
                                  44.65 ( )     1:29.42 (44.77)                    
 45 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR              1:51.48    1:29.47        
                                  41.43 ( )     1:29.47 (48.04)                    
 46 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:28.06    1:32.00        
                                  42.62 ( )     1:32.00 (49.38)                    
 47 Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR              1:54.87    1:39.66        
                                  45.41 ( )     1:39.66 (54.25)                    
 48 Duspiva, Alyssa     12 Sachem-MR            2:00.16    1:42.78        
                                  46.56 ( )     1:42.78 (56.22)                    
 49 Feinberg, Abigail   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    2:03.30        
                                  53.30 ( )   2:03.30 (1:10.00)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR                33.98      33.95         20  
  2 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  33.41      35.11         17  
  3 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                40.29      35.55         16  
  4 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR                36.13      37.38         15  
  5 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR                 39.36      37.55         14  
  6 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              39.26      38.21         13  
  7 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR                41.16      38.41         12  
  8 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  37.06      38.52         11  
  9 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  40.76      38.98          9  
 10 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR              40.25      39.60          7  
 11 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  38.56      39.75          6  
 12 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR              39.41      39.80          5  
 13 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 38.62      40.04          4  
 14 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  42.37      41.79          3  
 15 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  39.14      41.84          2  
 16 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR                42.09      42.73          1  
 17 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR              42.21      43.11        
 18 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR                42.00      43.38        
 19 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR              46.48      43.41        
 20 Healey, Helen Grac  12 Sachem-MR              44.39      44.45        
 21 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  43.44      45.66        
 22 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 47.05      47.06        
 23 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 45.33      47.64        
 24 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR              51.87      47.74        
 25 Duspiva, Alyssa     12 Sachem-MR            1:05.31      49.62        
 26 Dalley, Olympia L   12 HAA-MR                 54.90      49.71        
 27 Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR                51.24    1:01.45        
 -- Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR              41.77         DQ        
 -- Henderson, Colleen  11 IA-MR                  49.80         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 44.23         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.07         20  
                                  34.33 ( )     1:11.07 (36.74)                    
  2 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                1:14.10    1:12.63         17  
                                  35.29 ( )     1:12.63 (37.34)                    
  3 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:19.54    1:18.05         16  
                                  37.82 ( )     1:18.05 (40.23)                    
  4 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:19.83    1:18.64         15  
                                  38.75 ( )     1:18.64 (39.89)                    
  5 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:16.46    1:18.67         14  
                                  37.46 ( )     1:18.67 (41.21)                    
  6 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.89         13  
                                  39.19 ( )     1:18.89 (39.70)                    
  7 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR       1:19.67    1:19.12         12  
                                  38.93 ( )     1:19.12 (40.19)                    
  8 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR              1:19.20    1:19.65         11  
                                  39.25 ( )     1:19.65 (40.40)                    
  9 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR            1:26.75    1:19.90          9  
                                  38.94 ( )     1:19.90 (40.96)                    
 10 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            1:20.50    1:20.28          7  
                                  39.90 ( )     1:20.28 (40.38)                    
 11 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            1:26.88    1:20.50          6  
                                  38.79 ( )     1:20.50 (41.71)                    
 12 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               1:25.86    1:20.53          5  
                                  39.47 ( )     1:20.53 (41.06)                    
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:23.79    1:21.58          4  
                                  39.24 ( )     1:21.58 (42.34)                    
 14 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:26.54    1:23.30          3  
                                  41.31 ( )     1:23.30 (41.99)                    
 15 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:32.21    1:24.92          2  
                                  41.72 ( )     1:24.92 (43.20)                    
 16 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:28.43    1:26.12          1  
                                1:26.23 ( )         1:26.12 ( )                    
 17 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                1:26.09    1:26.71        
                                  41.09 ( )     1:26.71 (45.62)                    
 18 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                1:29.29    1:27.08        
                                  41.78 ( )     1:27.08 (45.30)                    
 19 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR              1:33.06    1:28.26        
                                  43.57 ( )     1:28.26 (44.69)                    
 20 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:29.90    1:28.68        
                                  42.83 ( )     1:28.68 (45.85)                    
 21 Darcy, Catherine    11 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:30.14        
                                1:30.12 ( )      1:30.14 (0.02)                    
 22 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR               1:46.75    1:31.99        
                                  43.73 ( )     1:31.99 (48.26)                    
 23 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            1:43.73    1:32.23        
                                  44.78 ( )     1:32.23 (47.45)                    
 24 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR            1:28.76    1:33.04        
                                  45.19 ( )     1:33.04 (47.85)                    
 25 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:35.49    1:34.75        
                                1:34.76 ( )         1:34.75 ( )                    
 26 Conway, Kendal F    12 TVSC-MR              1:55.17    1:38.46        
                                1:38.99 ( )         1:38.46 ( )                    
 27 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:51.45    1:39.57        
                                  48.50 ( )     1:39.57 (51.07)                    
 28 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR              1:51.28    1:40.48        
                                  49.15 ( )     1:40.48 (51.33)                    
 29 Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR              2:02.13    2:21.88        
                                1:06.62 ( )   2:21.88 (1:15.26)                    
 -- Aquiare, Gabrielle  12 HAA-MR               1:42.14         DQ        
                                  45.84 ( )          DQ (49.10)                    
 -- Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              2:02.67         DQ        
                                  49.88 ( )          DQ (54.51)                    
 -- Feinberg, Abigail   11 TVSC-MR              2:21.41         DQ        
                                2:09.65 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              39.94      36.65         20  
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 38.93      37.77         17  
  3 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              38.45      39.12         16  
  4 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR                40.15      39.98         15  
  5 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR                42.47      40.42         14  
  6 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 39.83      40.91         13  
  7 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR                 39.86      41.14         12  
  8 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR                42.95      43.15         11  
  9 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR              46.41      43.50          9  
 10 Healey, Helen Grac  12 Sachem-MR              43.83      43.77          7  
 11 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 43.30      43.81          6  
 12 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 45.91      43.92          5  
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 47.14      44.24          4  
 14 Aquiare, Gabrielle  12 HAA-MR                 37.58      44.27          3  
 15 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 44.17      44.53          2  
 16 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  47.24      45.43          1  
 17 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR                 53.57      46.03        
 18 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR              49.84      46.54        
 19 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 49.17      46.63        
 20 Darcy, Catherine    11 WISC-MR                48.38      46.93        
 21 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 47.92      47.18        
 22 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 46.77      48.59        
 23 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  50.06      50.01        
 24 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR                47.92      50.13        
 25 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR              50.29      50.34        
 26 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.84        
 27 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR              52.71      51.12        
 28 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR              53.08      51.77        
 29 Feinberg, Abigail   11 TVSC-MR                55.31      52.17        
 30 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR              54.77      52.43        
 31 Henderson, Colleen  11 IA-MR                  53.36      53.74        
 32 Dalley, Olympia L   12 HAA-MR                 57.36      56.07        
 33 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 53.47      56.22        
 34 Duspiva, Alyssa     12 Sachem-MR            2:20.00      57.60        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 30.60      31.74         20  
  2 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              31.71      31.92         17  
  3 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  33.34      33.29         16  
  4 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                33.63      33.48         15  
  5 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR                 34.02      33.96         14  
  6 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              34.46      34.35         13  
  7 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         37.84      35.38         12  
  8 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  34.37      35.47         11  
  9 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              36.35      37.22          9  
 10 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 36.33      37.70          7  
 11 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 36.66      38.31          6  
 12 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  37.04      38.55          5  
 13 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR              41.80      38.84          4  
 14 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR                 41.73      39.02          3  
 15 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR                39.84      39.17          2  
 16 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                  38.86      39.73          1  
 17 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      39.95        
 18 Conway, Kendal F    12 TVSC-MR                45.69      41.93        
 19 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR              41.79      42.23        
 20 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              42.17      42.76        
 21 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 49.76      44.77        
 22 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR              46.73      45.69        
 23 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 44.14      45.90        
 24 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  43.75      46.98        
 25 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  42.52      47.68        
 25 Dalley, Olympia L   12 HAA-MR                 50.03      47.68        
 27 Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR                56.98      50.59        
 -- Henderson, Colleen  11 IA-MR                1:38.90         DQ        
 -- Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR                52.36         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR              59.04    1:00.44         20  
                                  29.03 ( )     1:00.44 (31.41)                    
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:01.21    1:00.75         17  
                                  29.60 ( )     1:00.75 (31.15)                    
  3 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:00.96    1:02.19         16  
                                  29.66 ( )     1:02.19 (32.53)                    
  4 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               1:02.45    1:03.17         15  
                                  30.38 ( )     1:03.17 (32.79)                    
  5 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                  59.85    1:03.99         14  
                                  31.08 ( )     1:03.99 (32.91)                    
  6 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:05.06    1:04.93         13  
                                  30.79 ( )     1:04.93 (34.14)                    
  7 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:05.66         12  
                                  31.27 ( )     1:05.66 (34.39)                    
  8 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       1:06.81    1:05.97         11  
                                  32.42 ( )     1:05.97 (33.55)                    
  9 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:06.04    1:06.08          9  
                                  32.52 ( )     1:06.08 (33.56)                    
 10 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:06.22    1:06.59          7  
                                  32.14 ( )     1:06.59 (34.45)                    
 11 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                1:09.05    1:10.71          6  
                                  34.43 ( )     1:10.71 (36.28)                    
 12 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:10.72    1:11.05          5  
                                  34.53 ( )     1:11.05 (36.52)                    
 13 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:13.16    1:11.54          4  
                                  34.88 ( )     1:11.54 (36.66)                    
 14 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            1:15.31    1:12.08          3  
                                  35.02 ( )     1:12.08 (37.06)                    
 15 Pirraglia, Nicolet  13 North Shore-MR       1:11.06    1:13.19          2  
                                  34.18 ( )     1:13.19 (39.01)                    
 16 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            1:19.20    1:13.64          1  
                                  34.60 ( )     1:13.64 (39.04)                    
 17 Burton, Taylor      13 WISC-MR              1:14.66    1:13.79        
                                  35.26 ( )     1:13.79 (38.53)                    
 18 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:16.70    1:14.76        
                                  35.72 ( )     1:14.76 (39.04)                    
 19 Tsenter, Anna       14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.16    1:15.84        
                                  36.11 ( )     1:15.84 (39.73)                    
 20 Quinn, Bridget      14 WISC-MR              1:18.25    1:16.93        
                                  36.94 ( )     1:16.93 (39.99)                    
 21 Norton, Harley R    13 IA-MR                1:17.01    1:17.76        
                                  35.60 ( )     1:17.76 (42.16)                    
 22 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              1:25.95    1:22.48        
                                  39.57 ( )     1:22.48 (42.91)                    
 23 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              1:35.58    1:26.79        
                                  40.23 ( )     1:26.79 (46.56)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:08.88    1:10.12         20  
                                  34.25 ( )     1:10.12 (35.87)                    
  2 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:08.83    1:10.90         17  
                                  34.84 ( )     1:10.90 (36.06)                    
  3 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.36    1:12.27         16  
                                  35.39 ( )     1:12.27 (36.88)                    
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:14.56         15  
                                  36.30 ( )     1:14.56 (38.26)                    
  5 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:14.52    1:14.70         14  
                                  36.47 ( )     1:14.70 (38.23)                    
  6 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               1:12.31    1:15.20         13  
                                  37.32 ( )     1:15.20 (37.88)                    
  7 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:18.76    1:15.82         12  
                                  36.79 ( )     1:15.82 (39.03)                    
  8 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                1:13.28    1:15.87         11  
                                  36.63 ( )     1:15.87 (39.24)                    
  9 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:18.74    1:18.24          9  
                                  38.37 ( )     1:18.24 (39.87)                    
 10 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       1:19.67    1:19.06          7  
                                  38.43 ( )     1:19.06 (40.63)                    
 11 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                1:17.96    1:21.26          6  
                                  39.81 ( )     1:21.26 (41.45)                    
 12 Burton, Taylor      13 WISC-MR              1:26.13    1:24.08          5  
 13 Quinn, Bridget      14 WISC-MR              1:30.90    1:24.96          4  
                                  42.42 ( )     1:24.96 (42.54)                    
 14 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:28.11    1:28.06          3  
                                  43.12 ( )     1:28.06 (44.94)                    
 15 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            1:32.60    1:30.19          2  
                                1:30.22 ( )         1:30.19 ( )                    
 16 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:34.63    1:33.97          1  
                                  45.24 ( )     1:33.97 (48.73)                    
 17 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              1:43.91    1:35.37        
                                  46.79 ( )     1:35.37 (48.58)                    
 -- Norton, Harley R    13 IA-MR                1:29.90         DQ        
                                  44.21 ( )          DQ (48.79)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:16.04    1:19.51         20  
                                  37.33 ( )     1:19.51 (42.18)                    
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.37    1:22.48         17  
                                  38.75 ( )     1:22.48 (43.73)                    
  3 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.90    1:24.64         16  
                                  40.25 ( )     1:24.64 (44.39)                    
  4 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               1:32.11    1:26.98         15  
                                  40.76 ( )     1:26.98 (46.22)                    
  5 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:31.11    1:28.18         14  
                                  41.54 ( )     1:28.18 (46.64)                    
  6 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:33.44    1:28.40         13  
                                  42.31 ( )     1:28.40 (46.09)                    
  7 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:36.07    1:30.46         12  
                                  43.41 ( )     1:30.46 (47.05)                    
  8 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:29.10    1:30.53         11  
                                  42.49 ( )     1:30.53 (48.04)                    
  9 Pirraglia, Nicolet  13 North Shore-MR       1:32.87    1:32.23          9  
                                  43.66 ( )     1:32.23 (48.57)                    
 10 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:33.23    1:33.98          7  
                                  43.69 ( )     1:33.98 (50.29)                    
 11 Norton, Harley R    13 IA-MR                1:33.90    1:35.14          6  
                                  43.82 ( )     1:35.14 (51.32)                    
 12 Quinn, Bridget      14 WISC-MR              1:39.78    1:37.20          5  
                                  46.76 ( )     1:37.20 (50.44)                    
 13 Tsenter, Anna       14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:36.15    1:37.21          4  
                                  45.33 ( )     1:37.21 (51.88)                    
 14 Burton, Taylor      13 WISC-MR              1:38.47    1:39.49          3  
                                  45.09 ( )     1:39.49 (54.40)                    
 15 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            1:47.48    1:40.84          2  
                                  47.36 ( )     1:40.84 (53.48)                    
 16 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:41.68          1  
                                  48.64 ( )     1:41.68 (53.04)                    
 -- Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:25.31         DQ        
                                  38.22 ( )          DQ (43.55)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:05.02    1:05.85         20  
                                  31.11 ( )     1:05.85 (34.74)                    
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            1:06.44    1:09.95         17  
                                  31.97 ( )     1:09.95 (37.98)                    
  3 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:10.48    1:12.47         16  
                                  33.12 ( )     1:12.47 (39.35)                    
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:07.12    1:13.36         15  
                                  35.53 ( )     1:13.36 (37.83)                    
  5 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:17.34    1:14.86         14  
                                  34.65 ( )     1:14.86 (40.21)                    
  6 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       1:16.80    1:15.42         13  
                                  34.04 ( )     1:15.42 (41.38)                    
  7 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:17.69    1:16.49         12  
                                  34.58 ( )     1:16.49 (41.91)                    
  8 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:21.29         11  
                                  36.60 ( )     1:21.29 (44.69)                    
  9 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:24.45    1:24.36          9  
                                  38.54 ( )     1:24.36 (45.82)                    
 10 Tsenter, Anna       14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:30.21    1:30.41          7  
 11 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            1:35.33    1:32.88          6  
 12 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:27.77    1:36.08          5  
                                  43.81 ( )     1:36.08 (52.27)                    
 13 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              1:50.58    1:43.23          4  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:27.38    2:31.73         20  
                                  31.78 ( )                             1:10.59 ( )
                                1:55.29 ( )     2:31.73 (36.44)                    
  2 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:34.91    2:34.25         17  
                                  34.33 ( )                             1:15.10 ( )
                                1:58.85 ( )     2:34.25 (35.40)                    
  3 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            2:36.41    2:36.68         16  
                                  34.59 ( )                             1:14.87 ( )
                                2:03.09 ( )     2:36.68 (33.59)                    
  4 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:46.35    2:48.39         15  
                                  38.80 ( )                             1:20.93 ( )
                                2:11.31 ( )     2:48.39 (37.08)                    
  5 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            2:48.48    2:53.70         14  
                                  38.31 ( )                             1:21.09 ( )
                                2:12.44 ( )     2:53.70 (41.26)                    
  6 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:13.83         13  
                                  42.27 ( )                             1:31.26 ( )
                                2:30.23 ( )     3:13.83 (43.60)                    
 -- Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                2:38.94         DQ        
                                  34.81 ( )                             1:16.54 ( )
                                2:04.83 ( )          DQ (38.89)                    
 -- Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                2:44.71         DQ        
                                  38.94 ( )                             1:22.05 ( )
                                2:15.87 ( )          DQ (36.43)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR                56.01      58.49         20  
                                  28.30 ( )       58.49 (30.19)                    
  2 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       1:05.06    1:04.44         17  
                                  30.88 ( )     1:04.44 (33.56)                    
  3 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:04.67         16  
                                  30.95 ( )     1:04.67 (33.72)                    
  4 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:06.93    1:04.69         15  
                                  31.20 ( )     1:04.69 (33.49)                    
  5 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               1:08.84    1:05.23         14  
                                  30.97 ( )     1:05.23 (34.26)                    
  6 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:03.92    1:05.28         13  
                                  31.63 ( )     1:05.28 (33.65)                    
  7 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:05.46    1:06.77         12  
                                  31.92 ( )     1:06.77 (34.85)                    
  8 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR            1:13.85    1:13.74         11  
                                  34.40 ( )     1:13.74 (39.34)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:10.96         20  
                                  34.95 ( )     1:10.96 (36.01)                    
  2 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:13.70         17  
                                  36.20 ( )     1:13.70 (37.50)                    
  3 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               1:18.79    1:17.16         16  
                                  37.23 ( )     1:17.16 (39.93)                    
  4 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       1:17.73    1:18.86         15  
                                  39.11 ( )     1:18.86 (39.75)                    
  5 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:24.76    1:19.51         14  
                                  39.44 ( )     1:19.51 (40.07)                    
  6 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:25.39    1:30.48         13  
                                  43.92 ( )     1:30.48 (46.56)                    
 -- Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
                                  44.18 ( )          DQ (48.20)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:23.00         20  
                                  39.25 ( )     1:23.00 (43.75)                    
  2 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       1:25.05    1:25.84         17  
                                  41.03 ( )     1:25.84 (44.81)                    
  3 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:33.73    1:37.13         16  
                                  45.61 ( )     1:37.13 (51.52)                    
  4 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:41.35    1:37.98         15  
                                  46.05 ( )     1:37.98 (51.93)                    
  5 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:38.88         14  
                                  46.77 ( )     1:38.88 (52.11)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR              1:06.35    1:08.67         20  
                                  31.05 ( )     1:08.67 (37.62)                    
  2 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:14.88         17  
                                  33.34 ( )     1:14.88 (41.54)                    
  3 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:09.50    1:14.98         16  
                                  34.01 ( )     1:14.98 (40.97)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 18.67      16.70         20  
  2 Sanders, Peter B     8 TVSC-MR                18.63      17.59         17  
  3 Meringolo, Loudon    8 WISC-MR                18.80      17.75         16  
  4 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR              19.14      17.84         15  
  5 Stange, Andrew R     8 TVSC-MR                18.93      18.09         14  
  6 Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 19.30      18.24         13  
  7 Fisher, Alexander    8 HAA-MR                 22.57      18.46         12  
  8 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR                20.63      18.75         11  
  9 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR                 17.74      18.92          9  
 10 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                23.26      18.94          7  
 11 Champagne, Dylan C   6 TVSC-MR                22.23      18.95          6  
 12 Kelly, Miles F       8 North Shore-MR         21.08      19.35          5  
 13 Broderick, John      8 WISC-MR                22.32      20.65          4  
 14 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 24.03      20.77          3  
 15 Arranz, William G    6 North Shore-MR         24.62      20.91          2  
 16 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 29.72      21.63          1  
 17 Catterson, James M   8 TVSC-MR                30.25      23.19        
 18 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR                 29.01      23.44        
 19 Cruz, Philip A       7 Sachem-MR              30.00      24.43        
 20 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      24.91        
 21 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR              29.63      26.56        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR              22.19      20.20         20  
  2 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 22.82      21.53         17  
  3 Fisher, Alexander    8 HAA-MR                 26.16      21.59         16  
  4 Stange, Andrew R     8 TVSC-MR                27.05      21.93         15  
  5 Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 25.97      21.98         14  
  6 Arranz, William G    6 North Shore-MR         29.79      22.97         13  
  7 Sanders, Peter B     8 TVSC-MR                24.55      23.52         12  
  8 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR                 25.03      23.68         11  
  9 Champagne, Dylan C   6 TVSC-MR                26.50      25.30          9  
 10 Meringolo, Loudon    8 WISC-MR                23.82      25.60          7  
 11 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR                 30.12      25.62          6  
 12 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                26.47      25.72          5  
 13 Kelly, Miles F       8 North Shore-MR         26.57      25.79          4  
 14 Catterson, James M   8 TVSC-MR                32.65      25.86          3  
 15 Broderick, John      8 WISC-MR                23.07      26.51          2  
 16 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 28.45      27.16          1  
 17 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.54        
 18 Cruz, Philip A       7 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.81        
 19 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 31.94      30.80        
 20 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR              35.03      32.49        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR                25.51      23.08         20  
  2 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR              31.01      25.30         17  
  3 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 32.08      27.14         16  
  4 Champagne, Dylan C   6 TVSC-MR                32.65      29.31         15  
  5 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 24.44      30.00         14  
  6 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR                 30.25      31.32         13  
  7 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR              45.00      33.69         12  
 -- Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R     8 TVSC-MR                33.26      21.69         20  
  2 Fisher, Alexander    8 HAA-MR                 30.83      22.01         17  
  3 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR                29.72      22.57         16  
  4 Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 26.17      22.80         15  
  5 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR                 27.25      25.52         14  
  6 Broderick, John      8 WISC-MR                27.44      27.88         12.5
  6 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 38.47      27.88         12.5
 -- Meringolo, Loudon    8 WISC-MR                27.43         DQ        
 -- Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                38.35         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Peter B     8 TVSC-MR                26.83         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR                31.48      31.07         20  
  2 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR                35.75      32.83         17  
  3 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 36.68      32.95         16  
  4 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 33.08      33.15         15  
  5 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR           33.62      33.51         14  
  6 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                33.98      33.58         13  
  7 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         38.30      33.78         12  
  8 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                37.93      34.15         11  
  9 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         34.05      34.34          9  
 10 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 34.90      34.57          7  
 11 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR           38.90      35.60          6  
 12 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR                39.99      36.54          5  
 13 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR           36.50      36.56          4  
 14 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR                39.30      36.65          3  
 15 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR                42.20      37.18          2  
 16 Haedrich, Robert    10 WISC-MR                38.79      37.30          1  
 17 Chernik, Noah        9 WISC-MR                43.49      37.39        
 18 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR              37.36      37.49        
 19 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR              39.01      37.70        
 20 McShane, Colin      10 WISC-MR                41.48      37.88        
 21 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                41.76      38.19        
 22 Galeto, Nicholas     9 WISC-MR                40.08      38.44        
 23 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR                40.71      38.53        
 24 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                  40.36      38.76        
 25 Barry, Kyle          9 WISC-MR                39.37      39.84        
 26 Suslan, Ryan M      10 TVSC-MR                45.23      40.10        
 27 Balabin, Mikhail     9 Shy/Seals-MR           39.60      40.25        
 28 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR              43.54      40.69        
 29 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR              41.13      41.32        
 30 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         40.00      41.96        
 31 Harris, Eric        10 WISC-MR                42.86      42.15        
 32 Colascione, Lewis   10 WISC-MR                46.55      42.59        
 33 Li, Peter           10 TVSC-MR                54.52      44.74        
 34 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR                 35.16      45.02        
 35 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 46.64      45.91        
 36 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR         48.15      46.02        
 37 Maida, Troy A        9 HAA-MR               1:15.43      46.69        
 38 Riley, Johnnie A     9 Sachem-MR              59.51      49.93        
 39 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      51.38        
 40 Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 38.44      52.17        
 41 Papazoglou, Stilia   9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      55.91        
 42 Lopez, Christopher   9 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:12.52        
 -- Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           32.69         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR                36.45      36.35         20  
  2 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           36.83      37.06         17  
  3 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR                39.77      38.92         16  
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR           39.24      39.47         15  
  5 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 43.46      39.57         14  
  6 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         41.60      40.98         13  
  7 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR           39.36      41.54         12  
  8 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         43.21      41.55         11  
  9 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                45.06      41.69          9  
 10 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                41.54      42.49          7  
 11 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 43.47      43.57          6  
 12 Galeto, Nicholas     9 WISC-MR                47.88      44.13          5  
 13 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR              48.48      44.26          4  
 14 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         55.00      44.35          3  
 15 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR              56.90      44.47          2  
 16 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR                46.76      44.69          1  
 17 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR                46.24      45.05        
 18 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR                48.63      45.23        
 19 Maida, Trevor W     10 HAA-MR               1:03.21      45.61        
 20 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                  40.21      46.15        
 21 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR                49.40      46.23        
 22 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                49.71      46.29        
 23 Haedrich, Robert    10 WISC-MR                46.39      46.94        
 24 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 52.26      47.31        
 25 McShane, Colin      10 WISC-MR                48.10      47.69        
 26 Barry, Kyle          9 WISC-MR                51.00      47.86        
 27 Chernik, Noah        9 WISC-MR                56.02      49.47        
 28 Colascione, Lewis   10 WISC-MR                58.58      50.63        
 29 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR              56.25      50.82        
 30 Suslan, Ryan M      10 TVSC-MR                52.59      51.37        
 31 Harris, Eric        10 WISC-MR                46.88      51.47        
 32 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR              49.73      52.40        
 33 Li, Peter           10 TVSC-MR              1:11.39      54.53        
 34 Maida, Troy A        9 HAA-MR               1:08.00      54.61        
 35 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      54.66        
 36 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR                 56.33      56.79        
 37 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR         55.18      57.34        
 38 Lopez, Christopher   9 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:10.99        
 39 Papazoglou, Stilia   9 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:17.96        
 -- Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR           39.76         DQ        
 -- Riley, Johnnie A     9 Sachem-MR            1:09.15         DQ        
 -- Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 49.42         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 45.28      45.39         20  
  2 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           45.67      45.90         17  
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR           49.15      47.11         16  
  4 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR           49.89      47.30         15  
  5 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         45.69      48.27         14  
  6 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 49.35      48.99         13  
  7 McShane, Colin      10 WISC-MR                48.18      49.30         12  
  8 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      49.66         11  
  9 Barry, Kyle          9 WISC-MR                55.72      51.11          9  
 10 Harris, Eric        10 WISC-MR                52.70      52.55          7  
 11 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR              57.36      55.46          6  
 12 Maida, Trevor W     10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      56.57          5  
 13 Galeto, Nicholas     9 WISC-MR              1:15.25      57.04          4  
 14 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                  53.80      58.89          3  
 15 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:05.60    1:01.62          2  
 16 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR                56.32    1:02.20          1  
 17 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:32.30    1:09.26        
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Riley, Johnnie A     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Balabin, Mikhail     9 Shy/Seals-MR           55.45         DQ        
 -- Papazoglou, Stilia   9 CSC-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 55.06         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR                34.17      34.28         20  
  2 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR                37.71      34.93         17  
  3 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                36.37      35.61         16  
  4 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 41.92      38.60         15  
  5 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR           39.03      40.25         14  
  6 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR                41.96      41.68         13  
  7 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 41.38      42.75         12  
  8 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                48.99      42.99         11  
  9 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 46.85      43.71          9  
 10 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      43.88          7  
 11 Haedrich, Robert    10 WISC-MR                44.83      43.90          6  
 12 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 49.30      44.61          5  
 13 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         45.14      45.30          4  
 14 Balabin, Mikhail     9 Shy/Seals-MR           52.14      45.53          3  
 15 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR                55.74      47.35          2  
 16 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR              49.50      47.40          1  
 17 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR                56.32      47.91        
 18 Colascione, Lewis   10 WISC-MR                56.56      54.02        
 -- Maida, Trevor W     10 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Suslan, Ryan M      10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.97         DQ        
 -- Li, Peter           10 TVSC-MR              1:15.23         DQ        
 -- Maida, Troy A        9 HAA-MR               1:10.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR               1:01.26      59.09         20  
                                  28.33 ( )       59.09 (30.76)                    
  2 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:01.94    1:03.59         17  
                                  30.58 ( )     1:03.59 (33.01)                    
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:01.51    1:03.78         16  
                                  30.64 ( )     1:03.78 (33.14)                    
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:04.08    1:04.81         15  
                                  31.49 ( )     1:04.81 (33.32)                    
  5 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.40    1:08.12         14  
                                  32.14 ( )     1:08.12 (35.98)                    
  6 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:08.35    1:08.14         13  
                                  32.92 ( )     1:08.14 (35.22)                    
  7 Drennan, Patrick M  12 WISC-MR              1:08.37    1:08.31         12  
                                  32.54 ( )     1:08.31 (35.77)                    
  8 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.97    1:08.41         11  
                                  32.39 ( )     1:08.41 (36.02)                    
  9 Read, Tyler         12 WISC-MR              1:21.21    1:08.45          9  
                                  32.94 ( )     1:08.45 (35.51)                    
 10 Broderick, Joseph   12 WISC-MR              1:06.95    1:08.52          7  
                                  32.83 ( )     1:08.52 (35.69)                    
 11 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            1:11.77    1:08.89          6  
                                  32.84 ( )     1:08.89 (36.05)                    
 12 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:07.11    1:09.96          5  
                                  32.89 ( )     1:09.96 (37.07)                    
 13 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:10.96    1:11.40          4  
                                  33.89 ( )     1:11.40 (37.51)                    
 14 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.48          3  
                                  34.12 ( )     1:11.48 (37.36)                    
 15 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:12.53    1:12.66          2  
                                  35.24 ( )     1:12.66 (37.42)                    
 16 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR             1:05.60    1:12.71          1  
                                  33.44 ( )     1:12.71 (39.27)                    
 17 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.15    1:12.77        
                                  34.14 ( )     1:12.77 (38.63)                    
 18 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR              1:14.76    1:12.86        
                                  33.78 ( )     1:12.86 (39.08)                    
 19 Colonna, Nicolas    11 WISC-MR              1:19.72    1:14.37        
                                  35.31 ( )     1:14.37 (39.06)                    
 20 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:20.39    1:14.90        
                                  35.99 ( )     1:14.90 (38.91)                    
 21 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:12.87    1:15.26        
                                  35.27 ( )     1:15.26 (39.99)                    
 22 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:13.03    1:16.59        
                                  36.08 ( )     1:16.59 (40.51)                    
 23 Maida, Travis M     12 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:18.92        
                                  36.92 ( )     1:18.92 (42.00)                    
 24 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR              1:17.33    1:19.21        
                                  38.37 ( )     1:19.21 (40.84)                    
 25 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.36    1:19.39        
                                  38.00 ( )     1:19.39 (41.39)                    
 26 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:16.99    1:19.85        
                                  38.84 ( )     1:19.85 (41.01)                    
 27 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.76    1:20.56        
                                  37.53 ( )     1:20.56 (43.03)                    
 28 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.17    1:21.74        
                                  37.86 ( )     1:21.74 (43.88)                    
 29 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:20.60    1:22.91        
                                  39.50 ( )     1:22.91 (43.41)                    
 30 Block, Ryan B       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.08    1:23.18        
                                  38.22 ( )     1:23.18 (44.96)                    
 31 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:32.99    1:24.23        
                                  40.49 ( )     1:24.23 (43.74)                    
 32 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR       1:39.00    1:24.80        
                                  41.22 ( )     1:24.80 (43.58)                    
 33 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              1:22.60    1:25.18        
                                  39.45 ( )     1:25.18 (45.73)                    
 34 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                1:25.14    1:25.25        
                                  40.91 ( )     1:25.25 (44.34)                    
 35 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.22    1:25.50        
                                  39.72 ( )     1:25.50 (45.78)                    
 36 Brennan, Matthew P  11 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:26.43        
                                  40.65 ( )     1:26.43 (45.78)                    
 37 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:26.89        
                                  39.97 ( )     1:26.89 (46.92)                    
 38 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR              1:38.29    1:27.75        
                                  40.93 ( )     1:27.75 (46.82)                    
 39 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            1:26.13    1:27.92        
                                  41.61 ( )     1:27.92 (46.31)                    
 40 Rivera, Robbie J    11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.87        
                                  42.70 ( )     1:30.87 (48.17)                    
 41 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:34.06    1:34.03        
                                  43.81 ( )     1:34.03 (50.22)                    
 42 Caradonna, Laurenc  11 TVSC-MR              1:49.09    1:43.37        
                                  41.84 ( )   1:43.37 (1:01.53)                    
 43 Press, Jack M       11 North Shore-MR       1:37.54    1:49.41        
                                  51.06 ( )     1:49.41 (58.35)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           39.86      34.99         20  
  2 Broderick, Joseph   12 WISC-MR                34.44      35.52         17  
  3 Drennan, Patrick M  12 WISC-MR                36.12      35.82         16  
  4 Read, Tyler         12 WISC-MR                43.85      37.63         15  
  5 Li, Jonathon J      11 HAA-MR                 33.25      39.15         14  
  6 Colonna, Nicolas    11 WISC-MR                41.66      40.92         13  
  7 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  39.83      41.44         12  
  8 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR               36.37      41.58         11  
  9 Brennan, Matthew P  11 TVSC-MR                52.68      42.48          9  
 10 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  42.28      43.88          7  
 11 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         44.67      44.06          6  
 12 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                44.51      45.46          5  
 13 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                  48.80      47.94          4  
 14 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         55.00      48.69          3  
 15 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  45.16      49.90          2  
 16 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 42.34      50.12          1  
 17 Rivera, Robbie J    11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      54.57        
 -- Press, Jack M       11 North Shore-MR         49.06         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:11.32    1:10.87         20  
                                  34.37 ( )     1:10.87 (36.50)                    
  2 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:16.55    1:13.73         17  
                                  36.34 ( )     1:13.73 (37.39)                    
  3 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:13.68    1:13.78         16  
                                  35.79 ( )     1:13.78 (37.99)                    
  4 Broderick, Joseph   12 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.81         15  
                                  35.99 ( )     1:13.81 (37.82)                    
  5 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.54    1:15.89         14  
                                  37.01 ( )     1:15.89 (38.88)                    
  6 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.76    1:18.44         13  
                                1:18.44 ( )         1:18.44 ( )                    
  7 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR              1:23.97    1:18.59         12  
                                  37.79 ( )     1:18.59 (40.80)                    
  8 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR              1:20.31    1:18.60         11  
                                  37.60 ( )     1:18.60 (41.00)                    
  9 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:30.28    1:20.77          9  
                                  38.20 ( )     1:20.77 (42.57)                    
 10 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:21.98          7  
                                  38.61 ( )     1:21.98 (43.37)                    
 11 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.81    1:22.02          6  
                                  40.39 ( )     1:22.02 (41.63)                    
 12 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:23.00    1:23.59          5  
                                  40.55 ( )     1:23.59 (43.04)                    
 13 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:31.39    1:25.72          4  
                                  41.30 ( )     1:25.72 (44.42)                    
 14 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:31.46    1:27.56          3  
                                  42.62 ( )     1:27.56 (44.94)                    
 15 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.43    1:28.56          2  
                                  43.60 ( )     1:28.56 (44.96)                    
 16 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:24.75    1:28.99          1  
                                  42.30 ( )     1:28.99 (46.69)                    
 17 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.67    1:30.70        
                                  44.11 ( )     1:30.70 (46.59)                    
 18 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:47.57    1:31.90        
                                  44.24 ( )     1:31.90 (47.66)                    
 19 Maida, Travis M     12 HAA-MR               1:43.03    1:32.23        
                                  45.65 ( )     1:32.23 (46.58)                    
 20 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.55    1:32.24        
                                  45.58 ( )     1:32.24 (46.66)                    
 21 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR              1:42.66    1:33.15        
                                  44.43 ( )     1:33.15 (48.72)                    
 22 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:45.67    1:33.95        
                                  45.94 ( )     1:33.95 (48.01)                    
 23 Block, Ryan B       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:34.47        
                                  46.42 ( )     1:34.47 (48.05)                    
 24 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:49.89    1:34.83        
                                  47.34 ( )     1:34.83 (47.49)                    
 25 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR       1:50.99    1:35.89        
                                1:35.85 ( )      1:35.89 (0.04)                    
 26 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR              1:49.77    1:36.36        
                                  46.12 ( )     1:36.36 (50.24)                    
 27 Brennan, Matthew P  11 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:37.06        
                                  47.18 ( )     1:37.06 (49.88)                    
 28 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:39.05        
                                  48.36 ( )     1:39.05 (50.69)                    
 29 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            1:36.79    1:43.12        
                                1:43.27 ( )         1:43.12 ( )                    
 30 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:40.07    1:45.97        
                                1:45.95 ( )      1:45.97 (0.02)                    
 31 Caradonna, Laurenc  11 TVSC-MR              2:05.05    2:01.07        
                                1:43.18 ( )     2:01.07 (17.89)                    
 32 Press, Jack M       11 North Shore-MR       1:54.36    2:01.70        
                                1:46.25 ( )     2:01.70 (15.45)                    
 -- Rivera, Robbie J    11 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                                  53.77 ( )        DQ (1:04.13)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR                 36.24      33.69         20  
  2 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR              37.73      36.76         17  
  3 Drennan, Patrick M  12 WISC-MR                37.46      37.17         16  
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR              37.94      37.57         15  
  5 Li, Jonathon J      11 HAA-MR                 40.25      39.66         14  
  6 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           41.87      40.51         13  
  7 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           45.01      41.37         12  
  8 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR           42.09      41.91         11  
  9 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR           45.40      42.39          9  
 10 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 44.49      43.29          7  
 11 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR               44.61      43.32          6  
 12 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           47.37      44.41          5  
 13 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                43.88      47.46          4  
 14 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         48.79      48.37          3  
 15 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  49.47      48.61          2  
 16 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  49.51      49.76          1  
 17 Block, Ryan B       12 TVSC-MR                49.41      51.40        
 18 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR                56.98      51.98        
 19 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  53.01      53.40        
 20 Caradonna, Laurenc  11 TVSC-MR                59.87      53.45        
 21 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 58.06      56.62        
 -- Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR                58.97         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR                 29.34      28.73         20  
  2 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           32.14      31.54         17  
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  32.04      33.39         16  
  4 Li, Jonathon J      11 HAA-MR                 35.25      35.19         15  
  5 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR              55.00      36.19         14  
  6 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR           37.93      36.23         13  
  7 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR           35.16      37.29         12  
  8 Read, Tyler         12 WISC-MR                43.44      37.37         11  
  9 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR                38.00      37.48          9  
 10 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              35.83      37.78          7  
 11 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR                40.55      37.90          6  
 12 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR                41.47      38.04          5  
 13 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 36.50      38.61          4  
 14 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              45.00      38.69          3  
 15 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 35.91      39.01          2  
 16 Maida, Travis M     12 HAA-MR                 51.59      39.84          1  
 17 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 40.41      41.56        
 18 Colonna, Nicolas    11 WISC-MR                42.34      41.82        
 19 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 41.68      42.18        
 20 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  41.01      42.20        
 21 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  43.73      43.16        
 22 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                  45.97      43.28        
 23 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR                41.60      43.44        
 24 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           38.81      44.31        
 25 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR           44.70      45.42        
 26 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR              48.97      45.46        
 27 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR           49.36      47.05        
 -- Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR                45.69         DQ        
 -- Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.36         DQ        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:00.71         DQ        
 -- Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  49.01         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                  54.56      54.49         20  
                                  26.16 ( )       54.49 (28.33)                    
  2 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR              54.64      54.94         17  
                                  26.72 ( )       54.94 (28.22)                    
  3 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR           56.34      54.95         16  
                                  26.41 ( )       54.95 (28.54)                    
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR              56.06      56.19         15  
                                  27.51 ( )       56.19 (28.68)                    
  5 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:01.96      58.12         14  
                                  28.31 ( )       58.12 (29.81)                    
  6 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR         57.32      58.33         13  
                                  28.84 ( )       58.33 (29.49)                    
  7 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR              59.70      58.39         12  
                                  28.09 ( )       58.39 (30.30)                    
  8 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR              1:02.45      59.25         11  
                                  28.90 ( )       59.25 (30.35)                    
  9 Mattson, James      13 WISC-MR              1:02.29      59.46          9  
                                  28.77 ( )       59.46 (30.69)                    
 10 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:00.42      59.87          7  
                                  28.77 ( )       59.87 (31.10)                    
 11 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              1:02.20    1:00.77          6  
                                  28.78 ( )     1:00.77 (31.99)                    
 12 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                  57.01    1:00.87          5  
                                  29.41 ( )     1:00.87 (31.46)                    
 13 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:00.26    1:01.22          4  
                                  29.25 ( )     1:01.22 (31.97)                    
 14 Tseyko, Alexander   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:01.04    1:01.62          3  
                                  29.12 ( )     1:01.62 (32.50)                    
 15 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                1:08.27    1:01.79          2  
                                  30.21 ( )     1:01.79 (31.58)                    
 16 Danin, Marc C       13 WISC-MR              1:03.52    1:01.81          1  
                                  29.45 ( )     1:01.81 (32.36)                    
 17 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:02.58    1:01.89        
                                  29.79 ( )     1:01.89 (32.10)                    
 18 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:02.37    1:01.97        
                                  29.42 ( )     1:01.97 (32.55)                    
 19 Ketcham, Justin     14 IA-MR                1:05.39    1:02.00        
                                  30.16 ( )     1:02.00 (31.84)                    
 20 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:07.05    1:02.13        
                                  29.39 ( )     1:02.13 (32.74)                    
 21 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:02.03    1:02.19        
                                  29.33 ( )     1:02.19 (32.86)                    
 22 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:08.11    1:03.54        
                                  30.52 ( )     1:03.54 (33.02)                    
 23 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:05.72    1:03.95        
                                  30.69 ( )     1:03.95 (33.26)                    
 24 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              1:07.24    1:05.21        
                                  30.98 ( )     1:05.21 (34.23)                    
 25 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:08.08    1:05.87        
                                  30.95 ( )     1:05.87 (34.92)                    
 26 Moiseenko, Andrey   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.81    1:08.09        
                                  32.50 ( )     1:08.09 (35.59)                    
 27 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            1:11.76    1:08.26        
                                  32.98 ( )     1:08.26 (35.28)                    
 28 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:11.05    1:09.53        
                                  32.90 ( )     1:09.53 (36.63)                    
 29 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                1:07.70    1:10.06        
                                  33.34 ( )     1:10.06 (36.72)                    
 30 Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:10.28        
                                  33.03 ( )     1:10.28 (37.25)                    
 31 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:16.45    1:10.29        
                                  32.60 ( )     1:10.29 (37.69)                    
 32 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            1:10.07    1:10.70        
                                  32.91 ( )     1:10.70 (37.79)                    
 33 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:21.06    1:12.14        
                                  34.00 ( )     1:12.14 (38.14)                    
 34 Williamson, Dougla  13 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.50        
                                  35.12 ( )     1:12.50 (37.38)                    
 35 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       1:18.33    1:14.61        
                                  34.80 ( )     1:14.61 (39.81)                    
 36 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:20.26    1:14.82        
                                  37.79 ( )     1:14.82 (37.03)                    
 37 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:15.60        
                                  36.03 ( )     1:15.60 (39.57)                    
 38 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                1:19.50    1:19.35        
                                  37.00 ( )     1:19.35 (42.35)                    
 39 Fleming, Ryan J     13 Sachem-MR            1:33.26    1:29.20        
                                  41.94 ( )     1:29.20 (47.26)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            1:04.81    1:04.05         20  
                                  31.07 ( )     1:04.05 (32.98)                    
  2 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:06.17    1:05.03         17  
                                  32.10 ( )     1:05.03 (32.93)                    
  3 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:04.46    1:05.06         16  
                                  30.98 ( )     1:05.06 (34.08)                    
  4 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:13.65    1:08.17         15  
                                  33.19 ( )     1:08.17 (34.98)                    
  5 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:08.26    1:08.34         14  
                                  32.44 ( )     1:08.34 (35.90)                    
  6 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:11.00    1:08.80         13  
                                  33.05 ( )     1:08.80 (35.75)                    
  7 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:07.72    1:08.89         12  
                                  33.34 ( )     1:08.89 (35.55)                    
  8 Ketcham, Justin     14 IA-MR                1:17.86    1:09.83         11  
                                  33.90 ( )     1:09.83 (35.93)                    
  9 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:09.17    1:10.71          9  
                                  34.09 ( )     1:10.71 (36.62)                    
 10 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:12.46    1:11.87          7  
                                  34.91 ( )     1:11.87 (36.96)                    
 11 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                1:21.52    1:15.46          6  
                                  36.95 ( )     1:15.46 (38.51)                    
 12 Moiseenko, Andrey   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:29.87    1:17.02          5  
                                  36.52 ( )     1:17.02 (40.50)                    
 13 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              1:23.78    1:18.06          4  
                                  38.04 ( )     1:18.06 (40.02)                    
 14 Danin, Marc C       13 WISC-MR              1:14.36    1:18.34          3  
                                  38.21 ( )     1:18.34 (40.13)                    
 15 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                1:18.17    1:19.45          2  
                                  38.89 ( )     1:19.45 (40.56)                    
 16 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               1:27.77    1:20.43          1  
                                  40.10 ( )     1:20.43 (40.33)                    
 17 Williamson, Dougla  13 WISC-MR              1:28.60    1:21.69        
                                1:21.70 ( )         1:21.69 ( )                    
 18 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:35.02    1:22.65        
                                  39.85 ( )     1:22.65 (42.80)                    
 19 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:26.61    1:23.36        
                                  40.02 ( )     1:23.36 (43.34)                    
 20 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:25.64    1:23.85        
                                  41.82 ( )     1:23.85 (42.03)                    
 21 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               1:35.32    1:24.09        
 22 White, Marco T      13 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:26.10        
                                  40.91 ( )     1:26.10 (45.19)                    
 23 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:39.14    1:29.26        
                                  44.63 ( )     1:29.26 (44.63)                    
 24 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                1:38.45    1:33.44        
                                  46.69 ( )     1:33.44 (46.75)                    
 25 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       1:30.79    1:34.76        
                                  45.97 ( )     1:34.76 (48.79)                    
 26 Fleming, Ryan J     13 Sachem-MR            1:44.83    1:48.87        
                                  52.71 ( )     1:48.87 (56.16)                    
 -- Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                1:25.17         DQ        
                                1:24.47 ( )                                        
 -- Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                                  41.84 ( )          DQ (44.59)                    
 -- Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR              1:15.39         DQ        
                                  35.12 ( )          DQ (36.64)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            1:13.04    1:13.41         20  
                                  34.16 ( )     1:13.41 (39.25)                    
  2 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:16.86    1:15.37         17  
                                  35.23 ( )     1:15.37 (40.14)                    
  3 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:18.12    1:16.10         16  
                                  35.61 ( )     1:16.10 (40.49)                    
  4 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              1:16.96    1:16.21         15  
                                  35.45 ( )     1:16.21 (40.76)                    
  5 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.84    1:17.11         14  
                                  36.35 ( )     1:17.11 (40.76)                    
  6 Danin, Marc C       13 WISC-MR              1:22.24    1:20.30         13  
                                  38.01 ( )     1:20.30 (42.29)                    
  7 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:25.55    1:20.35         12  
                                  38.67 ( )     1:20.35 (41.68)                    
  8 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:23.16    1:20.73         11  
                                  37.41 ( )     1:20.73 (43.32)                    
  9 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:18.01    1:22.26          9  
                                  38.50 ( )     1:22.26 (43.76)                    
 10 Mattson, James      13 WISC-MR              1:22.72    1:22.49          7  
                                  38.67 ( )     1:22.49 (43.82)                    
 11 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:20.84    1:22.95          6  
                                  40.54 ( )     1:22.95 (42.41)                    
 12 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               1:25.51    1:25.22          5  
                                  40.78 ( )     1:25.22 (44.44)                    
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:23.02    1:25.70          4  
                                  40.19 ( )     1:25.70 (45.51)                    
 14 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:31.34    1:26.03          3  
                                  40.78 ( )     1:26.03 (45.25)                    
 15 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              1:36.00    1:26.11          2  
                                  40.39 ( )     1:26.11 (45.72)                    
 16 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               1:25.33    1:27.37          1  
                                  40.51 ( )     1:27.37 (46.86)                    
 17 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:26.39    1:28.94        
                                  41.15 ( )     1:28.94 (47.79)                    
 18 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            1:36.00    1:35.27        
                                  43.94 ( )     1:35.27 (51.33)                    
 19 Williamson, Dougla  13 WISC-MR              1:41.39    1:35.50        
                                  44.89 ( )     1:35.50 (50.61)                    
 20 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              2:02.30    1:43.78        
                                  49.57 ( )     1:43.78 (54.21)                    
 21 Fleming, Ryan J     13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:50.62        
                                  51.77 ( )     1:50.62 (58.85)                    
 -- Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            1:33.73         DQ        
                                  43.33 ( )          DQ (46.72)                    
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:53.51         DQ        
                                  47.30 ( )          DQ (52.98)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR           58.16    1:00.11         20  
                                  28.64 ( )     1:00.11 (31.47)                    
  2 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:03.07    1:04.33         17  
                                  30.49 ( )     1:04.33 (33.84)                    
  3 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:05.92    1:06.47         16  
                                  31.39 ( )     1:06.47 (35.08)                    
  4 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       1:06.87    1:06.67         15  
                                  31.52 ( )     1:06.67 (35.15)                    
  5 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:07.20         14  
                                  31.46 ( )     1:07.20 (35.74)                    
  6 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR              1:07.59    1:07.95         13  
                                  31.47 ( )     1:07.95 (36.48)                    
  7 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:06.64    1:08.86         12  
                                  31.38 ( )     1:08.86 (37.48)                    
  8 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:09.38         11  
                                  31.79 ( )     1:09.38 (37.59)                    
  9 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              1:07.63    1:09.66          9  
                                  31.18 ( )     1:09.66 (38.48)                    
 10 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.50    1:09.93          7  
                                  31.19 ( )     1:09.93 (38.74)                    
 11 Tseyko, Alexander   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.88    1:11.11          6  
                                  32.31 ( )     1:11.11 (38.80)                    
 12 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:20.16    1:16.64          5  
                                  34.54 ( )     1:16.64 (42.10)                    
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:14.90    1:17.09          4  
                                  35.53 ( )     1:17.09 (41.56)                    
 14 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:17.68          3  
                                  36.37 ( )     1:17.68 (41.31)                    
 15 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:17.91          2  
                                  34.88 ( )     1:17.91 (43.03)                    
 16 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:16.62    1:18.68          1  
                                  36.75 ( )     1:18.68 (41.93)                    
 17 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                1:25.15    1:19.69        
                                  36.50 ( )     1:19.69 (43.19)                    
 18 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:18.90    1:23.24        
                                  37.86 ( )     1:23.24 (45.38)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:19.37    2:19.27         20  
                                  29.37 ( )                             1:05.48 ( )
                                1:49.10 ( )     2:19.27 (30.17)                    
  2 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            2:19.61    2:19.72         17  
                                  30.13 ( )                             1:06.27 ( )
                                1:49.54 ( )     2:19.72 (30.18)                    
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                2:20.91    2:26.17         16  
                                  31.11 ( )                             1:10.68 ( )
                                1:55.23 ( )     2:26.17 (30.94)                    
  4 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                2:20.84    2:26.53         15  
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:10.08 ( )
                                1:54.38 ( )     2:26.53 (32.15)                    
  5 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       2:24.19    2:26.56         14  
                                  31.61 ( )                             1:10.08 ( )
                                1:54.77 ( )     2:26.56 (31.79)                    
  6 Mattson, James      13 WISC-MR              2:42.08    2:31.30         13  
                                  34.21 ( )                             1:15.22 ( )
                                1:59.28 ( )     2:31.30 (32.02)                    
  7 Ketcham, Justin     14 IA-MR                2:42.64    2:31.93         12  
                                  34.05 ( )                             1:13.40 ( )
                                1:58.66 ( )     2:31.93 (33.27)                    
  8 Tseyko, Alexander   13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:40.47    2:32.28         11  
                                  31.65 ( )                             1:10.70 ( )
                                1:57.92 ( )     2:32.28 (34.36)                    
  9 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            2:52.58    2:37.71          9  
                                  33.44 ( )                             1:10.82 ( )
                                2:00.33 ( )     2:37.71 (37.38)                    
 10 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:44.71    2:39.41          7  
                                  36.00 ( )                             1:16.41 ( )
                                2:02.24 ( )     2:39.41 (37.17)                    
 11 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            2:48.17    2:41.94          6  
                                  35.03 ( )                             1:16.89 ( )
                                2:04.20 ( )     2:41.94 (37.74)                    
 12 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               2:50.35    2:45.24          5  
                                  37.80 ( )                             1:21.83 ( )
                                2:07.61 ( )     2:45.24 (37.63)                    
 13 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:52.58          4  
                                  39.81 ( )                             1:23.59 ( )
                                2:12.48 ( )     2:52.58 (40.10)                    
 14 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    3:05.72          3  
                                  39.37 ( )                             1:23.80 ( )
                                2:22.58 ( )     3:05.72 (43.14)                    
 15 White, Marco T      13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    3:10.42          2  
                                  44.01 ( )                             1:31.67 ( )
                                2:24.57 ( )     3:10.42 (45.85)                    
 16 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                3:43.60    3:31.07          1  
                                  47.66 ( )                             1:40.13 ( )
                                2:43.95 ( )     3:31.07 (47.12)                    
 -- Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00         DQ        
                                  43.55 ( )                             1:35.04 ( )
                                2:29.57 ( )          DQ (39.78)                    
 -- DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            2:58.49         DQ        
                                  44.08 ( )                             1:30.14 ( )
                                2:19.48 ( )          DQ (40.83)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                52.35      52.26         20  
                                  24.78 ( )       52.26 (27.48)                    
  2 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-UN-MR               52.92      52.50         17  
                                  25.34 ( )       52.50 (27.16)                    
  3 Vanwinkle, John J   17 North Shore-MR         51.47      52.64         16  
                                  24.93 ( )       52.64 (27.71)                    
  4 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR              53.99      53.47         15  
                                  26.45 ( )       53.47 (27.02)                    
  5 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR                 52.80      53.56         14  
                                  25.55 ( )       53.56 (28.01)                    
  6 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR           53.65      53.65         13  
                                  25.29 ( )       53.65 (28.36)                    
  7 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR              53.43      54.01         12  
                                  25.76 ( )       54.01 (28.25)                    
  8 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                  55.01      54.42         11  
                                  26.56 ( )       54.42 (27.86)                    
  9 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR              54.17      55.29          9  
                                  26.55 ( )       55.29 (28.74)                    
 10 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR              54.67      55.46          7  
                                  26.44 ( )       55.46 (29.02)                    
 11 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR               53.02      55.65          6  
                                  26.50 ( )       55.65 (29.15)                    
 12 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR         54.61      55.75          5  
                                  27.29 ( )       55.75 (28.46)                    
 13 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR                 58.34      56.30          4  
                                  26.35 ( )       56.30 (29.95)                    
 14 Thorp, Matthew W    18 Sachem-MR              55.60      56.47          3  
                                  27.08 ( )       56.47 (29.39)                    
 15 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR                55.10      56.52          2  
                                  27.33 ( )       56.52 (29.19)                    
 16 LeClaire, Eric      17 HAA-MR                 55.82      57.19          1  
                                  25.76 ( )       57.19 (31.43)                    
 17 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                  55.79      57.51        
                                  27.50 ( )       57.51 (30.01)                    
 18 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               1:00.20      58.34        
                                  28.08 ( )       58.34 (30.26)                    
 19 Ellis, Steven C     15 HAA-MR                 57.84      58.50        
                                  28.18 ( )       58.50 (30.32)                    
 20 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       1:01.14      58.93        
                                  28.12 ( )       58.93 (30.81)                    
 21 Bystry, Rafal       15 WISC-MR              1:17.50      59.00        
                                  27.52 ( )       59.00 (31.48)                    
 22 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            1:00.15      59.47        
                                  28.34 ( )       51.79 (23.45)        59.47 (7.68)
 23 Casey, Sean         15 WISC-MR                59.52      59.60        
                                  28.35 ( )       59.60 (31.25)                    
 24 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR           59.87      59.64        
                                  28.06 ( )       59.64 (31.58)                    
 25 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR               1:15.46    1:00.49        
                                  28.79 ( )     1:00.49 (31.70)                    
 26 Weilert, Justin     15 WISC-MR              1:02.13    1:01.35        
                                  29.07 ( )     1:01.35 (32.28)                    
 27 Broderick, Paul R   15 WISC-MR              1:06.15    1:05.21        
                                  30.95 ( )     1:05.21 (34.26)                    
 28 Weilert, John       15 WISC-MR              1:05.48    1:05.67        
                                  32.25 ( )     1:05.67 (33.42)                    
 29 LaTourrette, Alex   15 TVSC-MR                58.65    1:05.97        
                                  30.07 ( )     1:05.97 (35.90)                    
 30 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              1:14.36    1:07.98        
                                  32.78 ( )     1:07.98 (35.20)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                58.13      58.85         20  
                                  28.74 ( )       58.85 (30.11)                    
  2 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR               59.52    1:01.17         17  
                                  30.01 ( )     1:01.17 (31.16)                    
  3 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR               1:01.94    1:02.21         16  
                                  30.93 ( )     1:02.21 (31.28)                    
  4 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-UN-MR             1:03.24    1:03.24         15  
                                  30.42 ( )     1:03.24 (32.82)                    
  5 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                1:03.80    1:03.55         14  
                                  31.74 ( )     1:03.55 (31.81)                    
  6 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:02.96    1:04.61         13  
                                  31.50 ( )     1:04.61 (33.11)                    
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               1:07.84    1:04.80         12  
                                  30.89 ( )     1:04.80 (33.91)                    
  8 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            1:02.77    1:05.24         11  
                                  31.77 ( )     1:05.24 (33.47)                    
  9 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       1:04.30    1:05.39          9  
                                  32.64 ( )     1:05.39 (32.75)                    
 10 Vanwinkle, John J   17 North Shore-MR       1:03.54    1:05.65          7  
                                1:05.62 ( )      1:05.65 (0.03)                    
 11 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.05    1:06.08          6  
                                  32.25 ( )     1:06.08 (33.83)                    
 12 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                1:04.75    1:07.27          5  
                                  32.96 ( )     1:07.27 (34.31)                    
 13 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            1:09.59    1:07.63          4  
                                  33.31 ( )     1:07.63 (34.32)                    
 14 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR              1:06.59    1:08.88          3  
                                  33.89 ( )     1:08.88 (34.99)                    
 15 Bystry, Rafal       15 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.33          2  
                                  33.50 ( )     1:09.33 (35.83)                    
 16 Casey, Sean         15 WISC-MR              1:13.50    1:09.70          1  
                                  33.77 ( )     1:09.70 (35.93)                    
 17 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:10.69        
                                  34.93 ( )     1:10.69 (35.76)                    
 18 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       1:12.50    1:12.16        
                                  35.27 ( )     1:12.16 (36.89)                    
 19 Weilert, John       15 WISC-MR              1:12.39    1:12.65        
                                  35.53 ( )     1:12.65 (37.12)                    
 20 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR               1:17.59    1:14.41        
                                  35.41 ( )     1:14.41 (39.00)                    
 21 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              1:24.79    1:17.49        
                                  38.08 ( )     1:17.49 (39.41)                    
 22 LaTourrette, Alex   15 TVSC-MR              1:13.65    1:20.21        
                                1:20.31 ( )         1:20.21 ( )                    
 23 Broderick, Paul R   15 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:20.55        
                                  38.13 ( )     1:20.55 (42.42)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeClaire, Eric      17 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:07.88         20  
                                  32.26 ( )     1:07.88 (35.62)                    
  2 Vanwinkle, John J   17 North Shore-MR       1:06.14    1:08.08         17  
                                  32.10 ( )     1:08.08 (35.98)                    
  3 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            1:10.10    1:09.38         16  
                                  33.18 ( )     1:09.38 (36.20)                    
  4 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                1:08.54    1:09.70         15  
                                  32.80 ( )     1:09.70 (36.90)                    
  5 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            1:16.62    1:13.73         14  
                                  34.61 ( )     1:13.73 (39.12)                    
  6 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               1:14.70    1:13.84         13  
                                  34.36 ( )     1:13.84 (39.48)                    
  7 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR            1:15.40    1:15.63         12  
                                  35.65 ( )     1:15.63 (39.98)                    
  8 Ellis, Steven C     15 HAA-MR               1:11.06    1:16.11         11  
                                  35.78 ( )     1:16.11 (40.33)                    
  9 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:17.49          9  
                                  36.23 ( )     1:17.49 (41.26)                    
 10 Bystry, Rafal       15 WISC-MR              1:37.30    1:18.74          7  
                                  35.76 ( )     1:18.74 (42.98)                    
 11 Casey, Sean         15 WISC-MR              1:18.52    1:18.91          6  
                                  36.57 ( )     1:18.91 (42.34)                    
 12 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.47    1:19.88          5  
                                  37.91 ( )     1:19.88 (41.97)                    
 13 Weilert, Justin     15 WISC-MR              1:20.05    1:22.67          4  
                                  39.55 ( )     1:22.67 (43.12)                    
 14 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       1:23.25    1:25.40          3  
                                  40.58 ( )     1:25.40 (44.82)                    
 15 Weilert, John       15 WISC-MR              1:27.07    1:31.38          2  
                                  43.59 ( )     1:31.38 (47.79)                    
 16 Broderick, Paul R   15 WISC-MR              1:37.26    1:38.58          1  
                                  44.46 ( )     1:38.58 (54.12)                    
 -- Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.28         DQ        
                                  32.38 ( )          DQ (37.05)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                57.99      58.44         20  
                                  27.12 ( )       58.44 (31.32)                    
  2 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR           59.21      59.08         17  
                                  27.27 ( )       59.08 (31.81)                    
  3 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR                 59.23    1:00.31         16  
                                  28.05 ( )     1:00.31 (32.26)                    
  4 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                1:01.01    1:00.47         15  
                                  28.24 ( )     1:00.47 (32.23)                    
  5 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-UN-MR               59.21    1:00.96         14  
                                  28.25 ( )     1:00.96 (32.71)                    
  6 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR             1:00.05    1:02.15         13  
                                  29.14 ( )     1:02.15 (33.01)                    
  7 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR            1:03.54    1:03.57         12  
                                  29.10 ( )     1:03.57 (34.47)                    
  8 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:04.55    1:04.04         11  
                                  29.23 ( )     1:04.04 (34.81)                    
  9 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR              1:10.21    1:06.47          9  
                                  30.42 ( )     1:06.47 (36.05)                    
 10 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            1:07.23    1:06.60          7  
                                  31.15 ( )     1:06.60 (35.45)                    
 11 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            1:06.04    1:08.63          6  
                                  30.89 ( )     1:08.63 (37.74)                    
 12 Weilert, Justin     15 WISC-MR              1:10.16    1:08.70          5  
                                  31.74 ( )     1:08.70 (36.96)                    
 13 Ellis, Steven C     15 HAA-MR               1:05.56    1:08.73          4  
                                  31.54 ( )     1:08.73 (37.19)                    
 14 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              1:34.88    1:26.48          3  
                                  39.28 ( )     1:26.48 (47.20)                    
 -- LaTourrette, Alex   15 TVSC-MR              1:15.87         DQ        
                                  32.06 ( )          DQ (42.88)