2007 MR Sachem Swim Club Summer LC Meters - 7/6/2007 to 7/8/2007        
                     Sachem Swim Club, Sanction #: 070708                      
                       2007 Long Course Summer Swim Meet                       
                                    Results                                    

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  34.28      34.38         20  
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 33.98      34.87         17  
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR                 37.21      37.15         16  
  4 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR                38.09      37.84         15  
  5 McCoy, Brianna      10 CSC-MR                 41.09      37.87         14  
  6 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR              39.01      38.36         13  
  7 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                37.75      38.47         12  
  8 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 CSC-MR                 39.82      38.63         11  
  9 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                38.06      38.88          9  
 10 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR                40.61      38.98          7  
 11 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  39.29      39.06          6  
 12 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR                40.63      39.12          5  
 13 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR                42.89      39.86          4  
 14 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                45.47      40.29          3  
 15 Boyle, Erin E        9 CSC-MR                 43.80      40.55          2  
 16 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 50.30      40.69          1  
 17 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                39.31      40.80        
 18 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                39.69      41.09        
 19 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  40.87      41.25        
 20 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR                41.00      41.38        
 21 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR              50.00      42.37        
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  41.50      42.53        
 23 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 47.61      42.63        
 24 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 45.20      44.56        
 25 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                43.06      44.98        
 26 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                49.69      45.42        
 27 Furlong, Allison G   8 Enfield Dolphins-CT    42.07      45.50        
 28 Kanfer, Sarah M      8 IA-MR                  51.19      45.71        
 29 Martin, Olivia R     9 CSC-MR                 48.55      45.92        
 30 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR                51.97      46.89        
 31 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR                47.61      47.19        
 32 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 49.58      47.59        
 33 Murphy, Meghan A    10 IA-MR                  48.17      47.76        
 34 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR                 47.13      47.83        
 35 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.95        
 36 Grosskopf, Sian L    9 TVSC-MR                49.91      48.40        
 37 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR              54.99      48.46        
 38 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                49.13      48.81        
 39 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 CSC-MR                 47.94      48.96        
 40 Singer, Gabrielle    9 Sachem-MR              58.00      49.44        
 41 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR                54.50      50.06        
 42 O'Halloran, Lauren   8 CSC-MR                 51.33      50.75        
 43 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR                53.43      50.84        
 44 Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      53.85        
 45 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:01.00      55.00        
 46 Boyle, Meghan A      8 CSC-MR               1:00.41      56.07        
 47 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               1:00.00      57.63        
 48 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR              1:03.70      57.97        
 49 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR                59.53      59.22        
 50 Bergman, Alyssa N    9 IA-MR                  48.60      59.41        
 51 Falkner, Cameron H   8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:00.55        
 52 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.73        
 53 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:11.24        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:15.98    1:13.79         20  
                  34.97     1:13.79 (38.82)                                        
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               1:16.37    1:15.68         17  
                  35.31     1:15.68 (40.37)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              1:22.07    1:16.98         16  
                  35.79     1:16.98 (41.19)                                        
  4 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.10         15  
                  38.02     1:18.10 (40.08)                                        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:19.65         14  
                  37.62     1:19.65 (42.03)                                        
  6 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR            1:24.03    1:21.76         13  
                  38.85     1:21.76 (42.91)                                        
  7 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:23.12    1:24.23         12  
                  38.86     1:24.23 (45.37)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              1:30.23    1:24.44         11  
                  41.61     1:24.44 (42.83)                                        
  9 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR       1:24.82    1:25.41          9  
                  41.09     1:25.41 (44.32)                                        
 10 McCoy, Brianna      10 CSC-MR               1:28.10    1:26.78          7  
                  40.58     1:26.78 (46.20)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:33.42    1:26.99          6  
                  41.42     1:26.99 (45.57)                                        
 12 Boyle, Erin E        9 CSC-MR               1:38.18    1:27.42          5  
                  41.53     1:27.42 (45.89)                                        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:41.37    1:27.99          4  
                  42.15     1:27.99 (45.84)                                        
 14 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:28.17          3  
                  39.89     1:28.17 (48.28)                                        
 15 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:28.95    1:28.74          2  
                  41.47     1:28.74 (47.27)                                        
 16 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR              1:30.65    1:28.95          1  
                  41.67     1:28.95 (47.28)                                        
 17 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:29.65        
                  41.60     1:29.65 (48.05)                                        
 18 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR              1:36.69    1:29.89        
                  42.61     1:29.89 (47.28)                                        
 19 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR       1:29.15    1:30.47        
                  42.57     1:30.47 (47.90)                                        
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:27.77    1:31.74        
                  42.93     1:31.74 (48.81)                                        
 21 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:54.90    1:32.76        
                  44.47     1:32.76 (48.29)                                        
 22 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               1:33.50    1:32.81        
                  45.04     1:32.81 (47.77)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              1:35.89    1:32.84        
                  44.72     1:32.84 (48.12)                                        
 24 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR              1:38.50    1:32.90        
                  44.97     1:32.90 (47.93)                                        
 25 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                1:31.81    1:33.83        
                  43.70     1:33.83 (50.13)                                        
 26 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:48.84    1:34.16        
                  44.04     1:34.16 (50.12)                                        
 27 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              1:30.24    1:35.60        
                  44.52     1:35.60 (51.08)                                        
 28 Stump, Kate R       10 TVSC-MR              1:37.18    1:37.18        
                  46.36     1:37.18 (50.82)                                        
 29 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:36.85    1:37.75        
                  45.49     1:37.75 (52.26)                                        
 30 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.54    1:38.27        
                  44.83     1:38.27 (53.44)                                        
 30 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.27        
                  46.19     1:38.27 (52.08)                                        
 32 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:37.09    1:38.81        
                  45.12     1:38.81 (53.69)                                        
 33 Martin, Olivia R     9 CSC-MR               1:49.00    1:39.10        
                  46.24     1:39.10 (52.86)                                        
 34 Furlong, Allison G   8 Enfield Dolphins-CT  1:35.71    1:39.14        
                  45.96     1:39.14 (53.18)                                        
 35 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:39.26        
                  45.38     1:39.26 (53.88)                                        
 36 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:40.02        
                  45.86     1:40.02 (54.16)                                        
 37 Mason, Victoria E   10 TVSC-MR              1:43.35    1:41.24        
                  47.08     1:41.24 (54.16)                                        
 38 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR              1:49.63    1:43.63        
                  48.18     1:43.63 (55.45)                                        
 39 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR              1:44.56    1:43.79        
                  47.66     1:43.79 (56.13)                                        
 40 Kanfer, Sarah M      8 IA-MR                1:59.16    1:46.83        
                  48.99     1:46.83 (57.84)                                        
 41 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:49.87    1:47.94        
                  45.82   1:47.94 (1:02.12)                                        
 42 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR              1:54.40    1:49.78        
                  51.25     1:49.78 (58.53)                                        
 43 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:51.93        
                  49.26   1:51.93 (1:02.67)                                        
 44 Grosskopf, Sian L    9 TVSC-MR              1:54.36    1:52.24        
                  51.93   1:52.24 (1:00.31)                                        
 45 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 CSC-MR               1:54.77    1:54.03        
                  50.76   1:54.03 (1:03.27)                                        
 46 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR              1:52.01    1:54.38        
                  52.81   1:54.38 (1:01.57)                                        
 47 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR              1:56.67    1:54.45        
                  54.47     1:54.45 (59.98)                                        
 48 Murphy, Erin N       8 TVSC-MR              1:50.38    1:56.94        
                  52.69   1:56.94 (1:04.25)                                        
 49 Boyle, Meghan A      8 CSC-MR               2:35.16    1:58.86        
                  54.34   1:58.86 (1:04.52)                                        
 50 Bonneville, Alyssa   8 TVSC-MR              2:15.87    2:00.48        
                  54.82   2:00.48 (1:05.66)                                        
 51 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:00.75        
                  56.82   2:00.75 (1:03.93)                                        
 52 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR              1:48.23    2:01.26        
                  57.18   2:01.26 (1:04.08)                                        
 53 Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:04.88        
                  59.44   2:04.88 (1:05.44)                                        
 54 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR              2:17.32    2:06.31        
                  58.34   2:06.31 (1:07.97)                                        
 55 Adams, Hayley N      7 TVSC-MR              1:53.46    2:06.59        
                  52.65   2:06.59 (1:13.94)                                        
 56 Bergman, Alyssa N    9 IA-MR                1:47.80    2:08.84        
                  58.87   2:08.84 (1:09.97)                                        
 57 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:09.31        
                  59.25   2:09.31 (1:10.06)                                        
 58 Falkner, Cameron H   8 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:15.86        
                1:01.54   2:15.86 (1:14.32)                                        
 59 Bonneville, Corrin   9 TVSC-MR              2:21.58    2:22.27        
 60 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR              1:56.37    2:23.00        
                1:08.37   2:23.00 (1:14.63)                                        
 61 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR              2:21.41    2:30.13        
                1:12.64   2:30.13 (1:17.49)                                        
 62 Sarubbi, Amanda R    7 TVSC-MR              2:28.74    2:37.71        
 63 Ashraf, Maha        10 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:37.72        
                1:12.51   2:37.72 (1:25.21)                                        
 64 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR              2:21.54    2:47.49        
                1:17.68   2:47.49 (1:29.81)                                        
 -- Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                  50.62          DQ (58.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                2:42.65    2:37.45         20  
                  36.10     1:16.54 (40.44)     1:58.10 (41.56)     2:37.45 (39.35)
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               2:48.26    2:45.61         17  
                  36.00     1:17.59 (41.59)     2:01.10 (43.51)     2:45.61 (44.51)
  3 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              3:53.02    2:49.85         16  
                  37.23     1:21.22 (43.99)   2:42.11 (1:20.89)      2:49.85 (7.74)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               3:03.94    2:54.91         15  
                  39.61     1:25.35 (45.74)     2:11.01 (45.66)     2:54.91 (43.90)
  5 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR            2:59.00    3:01.86         14  
                  39.53     1:25.28 (45.75)     2:14.84 (49.56)     3:01.86 (47.02)
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                3:10.95    3:09.11         13  
                  43.00     1:32.97 (49.97)     2:22.76 (49.79)     3:09.11 (46.35)
  7 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    3:10.86         12  
                  42.11     1:30.59 (48.48)     2:21.39 (50.80)     3:10.86 (49.47)
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                3:12.16    3:11.12         11  
                  42.87     1:34.63 (51.76)     2:25.90 (51.27)     3:11.12 (45.22)
  9 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 CSC-MR               4:18.59    3:14.42          9  
                  43.77     1:35.51 (51.74)     2:27.77 (52.26)     3:14.42 (46.65)
 10 Boyle, Erin E        9 CSC-MR               4:04.77    3:14.59          7  
                  42.85     1:36.09 (53.24)     2:28.99 (52.90)     3:14.59 (45.60)
 11 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                3:10.17    3:18.49          6  
                  45.05     1:38.34 (53.29)     2:32.87 (54.53)     3:18.49 (45.62)
 12 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               3:40.89    3:22.52          5  
                  46.60     1:40.19 (53.59)     2:33.35 (53.16)     3:22.52 (49.17)
 13 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               3:39.34    3:27.87          4  
                  47.99     1:42.47 (54.48)     2:37.69 (55.22)     3:27.87 (50.18)
 14 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               3:36.37    3:33.03          3  
                  47.85     1:42.92 (55.07)     2:40.53 (57.61)     3:33.03 (52.50)
 15 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR              3:45.00    3:37.29          2  
                  47.41     1:44.55 (57.14)     2:43.13 (58.58)     3:37.29 (54.16)
 16 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:38.17          1  
                  46.48     1:42.95 (56.47)   3:38.17 (1:55.22)                    
 17 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               4:36.29    4:09.38        
                  54.67   2:01.17 (1:06.50)   3:06.45 (1:05.28)   4:09.38 (1:02.93)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  38.53      37.78         20  
  2 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                39.95      40.10         17  
  3 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 41.29      43.33         16  
  4 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                47.75      44.68         15  
  5 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR                47.63      45.34         14  
  6 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR                46.00      45.48         13  
  7 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                44.54      45.73         12  
  8 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR                50.66      45.75         11  
  9 Boyle, Erin E        9 CSC-MR                 51.36      46.15          9  
 10 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  44.98      46.18          7  
 11 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR                 44.00      46.24          6  
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  46.10      47.32          5  
 13 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                46.43      47.58          4  
 14 McCoy, Brianna      10 CSC-MR                 56.40      47.80          3  
 15 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR                47.22      48.04          2  
 16 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         48.56      48.11          1  
 17 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                47.22      49.10        
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  48.37      49.43        
 19 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR                50.38      49.81        
 20 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                51.69      49.90        
 21 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 CSC-MR               1:10.77      50.15        
 22 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         45.70      50.49        
 23 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 50.00      50.91        
 24 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 49.31      51.22        
 25 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                48.96      51.25        
 26 Stump, Kate R       10 TVSC-MR                54.59      51.94        
 27 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 54.52      52.20        
 28 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 50.88      52.99        
 29 Furlong, Allison G   8 Enfield Dolphins-CT    47.92      53.25        
 30 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      54.12        
 31 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.38        
 32 Martin, Olivia R     9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      54.51        
 33 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:02.31      54.56        
 34 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR                56.98      55.21        
 35 Adams, Hayley N      7 TVSC-MR                59.76      55.28        
 36 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:02.39      55.63        
 37 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR                58.61      56.17        
 38 Grosskopf, Sian L    9 TVSC-MR                56.92      57.05        
 39 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR              1:01.23      57.80        
 40 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR              55.00      58.00        
 41 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 58.58      58.14        
 42 Mason, Victoria E   10 TVSC-MR                58.93      58.32        
 43 Murphy, Erin N       8 TVSC-MR              1:00.81      58.93        
 44 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      59.33        
 45 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                57.26      59.57        
 46 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:01.57        
 47 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR                59.18    1:01.80        
 48 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:02.17        
 49 Boyle, Meghan A      8 CSC-MR               1:14.06    1:02.32        
 50 Bonneville, Alyssa   8 TVSC-MR              1:16.08    1:02.91        
 51 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR                56.88    1:03.09        
 52 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR              1:00.35    1:04.48        
 53 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.01        
 54 Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:06.13        
 55 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR              1:09.43    1:06.18        
 56 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.23        
 57 Bonneville, Corrin   9 TVSC-MR              1:13.01    1:09.26        
 58 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR               1:26.91    1:09.41        
 59 Ashraf, Maha        10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:10.19        
 60 Falkner, Cameron H   8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:10.21        
 61 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR              1:34.02    1:15.17        
 62 Sarubbi, Amanda R    7 TVSC-MR              1:14.59    1:17.17        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:24.20    1:20.00         20  
                  38.48     1:20.00 (41.52)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              1:27.65    1:25.21         17  
                  40.15     1:25.21 (45.06)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:39.18    1:35.42         16  
                  46.70     1:35.42 (48.72)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:38.12    1:36.59         15  
                  48.56     1:36.59 (48.03)                                        
  5 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:44.56    1:39.70         14  
                  48.56     1:39.70 (51.14)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:41.83    1:42.15         13  
                  49.42     1:42.15 (52.73)                                        
  7 Boyle, Erin E        9 CSC-MR               1:46.08    1:42.32         12  
                  49.28     1:42.32 (53.04)                                        
  8 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR       1:44.12    1:43.59         11  
                  51.16     1:43.59 (52.43)                                        
  9 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.30    1:44.15          9  
 10 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                1:43.09    1:45.91          7  
                  50.42     1:45.91 (55.49)                                        
 11 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:49.57    1:47.22          6  
                  52.67     1:47.22 (54.55)                                        
 12 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               1:54.97    1:47.77          5  
                  52.47     1:47.77 (55.30)                                        
 13 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR       1:49.17    1:48.36          4  
                  53.80     1:48.36 (54.56)                                        
 14 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:48.93          3  
 15 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 CSC-MR               2:05.08    1:51.05          2  
 16 Kanfer, Sarah M      8 IA-MR                2:18.81    1:53.51          1  
 17 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               1:56.98    1:54.73        
                  57.46     1:54.73 (57.27)                                        
 18 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR               1:55.19    1:56.99        
                  56.62   1:56.99 (1:00.37)                                        
 19 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            2:07.57    1:58.55        
                  55.07   1:58.55 (1:03.48)                                        
 20 Martin, Olivia R     9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:59.37        
                  57.93   1:59.37 (1:01.44)                                        
 21 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:03.03        
 22 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:03.81        
                  57.62   2:03.81 (1:06.19)                                        
 23 Singer, Gabrielle    9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:10.84        
                1:03.82   2:10.84 (1:07.02)                                        
 24 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:13.36        
                1:02.50   2:13.36 (1:10.86)                                        
 25 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               2:11.54    2:14.11        
                1:07.21   2:14.11 (1:06.90)                                        
 26 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:17.59        
                1:01.27   2:17.59 (1:16.32)                                        
 27 Boyle, Meghan A      8 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:19.74        
 28 Falkner, Cameron H   8 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:39.55        
 -- Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
                1:00.39        DQ (1:09.57)                                        
 -- Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR              2:11.60         DQ        
                  57.30        DQ (1:02.22)                                        
 -- Bergman, Alyssa N    9 IA-MR                1:59.17         DQ        
                1:10.21        DQ (1:21.44)                                        
 -- Murphy, Meghan A    10 IA-MR                2:00.81         DQ        
                  58.70        DQ (1:11.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR              51.44      47.48         20  
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 48.16      48.13         17  
  3 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                50.46      51.72         16  
  4 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      53.33         15  
  5 McCoy, Brianna      10 CSC-MR               1:04.21      53.81         14  
  6 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                55.82      54.98         13  
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  56.26      55.37         12  
  8 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                56.68      55.73         11  
  9 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  56.93      57.10          9  
 10 Boyle, Erin E        9 CSC-MR               1:02.85      57.15          7  
 11 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                59.17      57.29          6  
 12 Furlong, Allison G   8 Enfield Dolphins-CT    59.00      58.09          5  
 13 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 CSC-MR               1:01.82      58.31          4  
 14 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              1:00.90      58.32          3  
 15 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR              1:02.47      58.57          2  
 16 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 57.91      58.70          1  
 17 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR                57.54      58.82        
 18 Kanfer, Sarah M      8 IA-MR                1:21.18      58.86        
 19 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                56.81      58.89        
 20 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:00.92      59.10        
 21 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:00.39      59.27        
 22 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      59.28        
 23 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 56.73      59.41        
 24 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      59.99        
 25 Martin, Olivia R     9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.62        
 26 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:01.59        
 27 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               1:04.12    1:02.53        
 28 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:02.68        
 29 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              1:06.54    1:04.18        
 30 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:05.22        
 31 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.26    1:06.00        
 32 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR               1:12.22    1:07.74        
 33 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.18        
 34 Bergman, Alyssa N    9 IA-MR                1:10.17    1:08.63        
 35 Grosskopf, Sian L    9 TVSC-MR              1:19.44    1:10.03        
 36 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.29        
 37 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR              1:05.65    1:11.18        
 38 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:13.48        
 39 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:14.08        
 40 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:14.76        
 41 O'Halloran, Lauren   8 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:14.79        
 42 Boyle, Meghan A      8 CSC-MR               1:33.42    1:15.24        
 43 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR              1:22.55    1:28.19        
 44 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:30.70        
 -- Falkner, Cameron H   8 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR            1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Singer, Gabrielle    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Meghan A    10 IA-MR                  59.89         DQ        
 -- McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:07.66         DQ        
 -- Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR                57.80         DQ        
 -- Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              1:52.00    1:39.35         20  
                  48.85     1:39.35 (50.50)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              1:57.32    1:43.93         17  
                  49.38     1:43.93 (54.55)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:40.75    1:44.05         16  
                  49.43     1:44.05 (54.62)                                        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               1:42.06    1:45.57         15  
                  50.23     1:45.57 (55.34)                                        
  5 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:45.97         14  
                  50.19     1:45.97 (55.78)                                        
  6 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR              1:51.05    1:52.80         13  
                  53.68     1:52.80 (59.12)                                        
  7 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:55.92    1:54.59         12  
                  56.53     1:54.59 (58.06)                                        
  8 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:56.61         11  
                  54.54   1:56.61 (1:02.07)                                        
  9 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR              1:57.45    1:57.15          9  
                  56.70   1:57.15 (1:00.45)                                        
 10 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                2:02.80    1:57.25          7  
                  57.33     1:57.25 (59.92)                                        
 11 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR              1:59.91    1:57.74          6  
                  57.42   1:57.74 (1:00.32)                                        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              2:00.58    1:58.03          5  
 13 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:00.02          4  
                  59.39   2:00.02 (1:00.63)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.57          3  
                  59.15   2:00.57 (1:01.42)                                        
 15 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:56.37    2:01.51          2  
                  58.13   2:01.51 (1:03.38)                                        
 16 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              2:10.13    2:02.73          1  
                  57.95   2:02.73 (1:04.78)                                        
 17 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:59.55    2:05.42        
                  59.82   2:05.42 (1:05.60)                                        
 18 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              2:02.56    2:05.57        
                1:00.84   2:05.57 (1:04.73)                                        
 19 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              2:09.57    2:06.45        
                1:00.32   2:06.45 (1:06.13)                                        
 20 Furlong, Allison G   8 Enfield Dolphins-CT  2:11.59    2:06.55        
                1:01.33   2:06.55 (1:05.22)                                        
 21 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR              2:23.01    2:07.35        
                1:00.45   2:07.35 (1:06.90)                                        
 22 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               2:02.54    2:07.61        
                1:02.00   2:07.61 (1:05.61)                                        
 23 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               2:12.36    2:08.54        
                1:01.20   2:08.54 (1:07.34)                                        
 24 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               2:00.30    2:08.55        
                1:02.67   2:08.55 (1:05.88)                                        
 25 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR              2:09.11    2:08.63        
                1:01.48   2:08.63 (1:07.15)                                        
 26 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR       2:03.61    2:08.65        
                1:02.60   2:08.65 (1:06.05)                                        
 27 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:09.41        
                1:02.13   2:09.41 (1:07.28)                                        
 28 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR              1:53.69    2:10.38        
                1:01.88   2:10.38 (1:08.50)                                        
 29 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              2:03.58    2:11.63        
                1:04.09   2:11.63 (1:07.54)                                        
 30 Mason, Victoria E   10 TVSC-MR              2:17.23    2:12.28        
                1:02.65   2:12.28 (1:09.63)                                        
 31 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR              2:21.25    2:21.76        
                1:08.53   2:21.76 (1:13.23)                                        
 32 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              2:24.21    2:23.21        
                1:06.95   2:23.21 (1:16.26)                                        
 33 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR             20:36.35    2:29.73        
                1:11.64   2:29.73 (1:18.09)                                        
 34 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR              2:28.20    2:30.10        
                1:14.48   2:30.10 (1:15.62)                                        
 35 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:34.49        
                1:16.15   2:34.49 (1:18.34)                                        
 36 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:34.96        
                1:13.23   2:34.96 (1:21.73)                                        
 37 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:37.08        
                1:15.61   2:37.08 (1:21.47)                                        
 38 Stump, Kate R       10 TVSC-MR              2:25.65    2:40.80        
                1:15.89   2:40.80 (1:24.91)                                        
 39 Falkner, Cameron H   8 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    4:09.45        
                1:53.36   4:09.45 (2:16.09)                                        
 -- Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR            2:25.00         DQ        
                1:15.43                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                44.46      38.57         20  
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 38.56      38.94         17  
  3 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  40.87      39.53         16  
  4 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR                 43.33      41.08         15  
  5 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                49.44      41.69         14  
  6 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR              46.35      45.62         13  
  7 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 47.51      48.82         12  
  8 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  53.22      48.88         11  
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  54.93      49.29          9  
 10 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         46.23      50.53          7  
 11 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  52.47      51.29          6  
 12 Boyle, Erin E        9 CSC-MR                 54.85      52.29          5  
 13 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.55          4  
 14 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 54.91      53.98          3  
 15 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 55.96      54.58          2  
 16 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      55.04          1  
 17 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 CSC-MR                 54.85      55.36        
 18 Martin, Olivia R     9 CSC-MR                 59.30      58.44        
 19 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                   NT      59.43        
 20 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:02.65        
 21 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR               1:00.61    1:04.53        
 22 Singer, Gabrielle    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:05.46        
 23 Boyle, Meghan A      8 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:07.79        
 24 Bergman, Alyssa N    9 IA-MR                  58.80    1:14.12        
 25 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:14.73        
 26 Kanfer, Sarah M      8 IA-MR                1:06.19    1:17.37        
 -- Murphy, Meghan A    10 IA-MR                  53.81         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:29.17    1:31.70         20  
                  40.72     1:31.70 (50.98)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:34.17    1:31.95         17  
                  41.81     1:31.95 (50.14)                                        
  3 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.38    1:42.29         16  
                  45.12     1:42.29 (57.17)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              2:01.29    1:43.91         15  
                  47.93     1:43.91 (55.98)                                        
  5 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR              1:55.63    1:44.21         14  
                  46.66     1:44.21 (57.55)                                        
  6 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              1:44.20    1:52.17         13  
                  50.31   1:52.17 (1:01.86)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               2:02.18    2:01.24         12  
                  55.29   2:01.24 (1:05.95)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               2:17.98    2:06.21         11  
                  59.69   2:06.21 (1:06.52)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                3:06.00    3:06.69         20  
                  41.76     1:27.54 (45.78)     2:25.14 (57.60)     3:06.69 (41.55)
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               3:24.20    3:16.99         17  
                  43.37     1:36.14 (52.77)     2:35.15 (59.01)     3:16.99 (41.84)
  3 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR            3:35.00    3:26.02         16  
                  48.17     1:43.54 (55.37)     2:42.03 (58.49)     3:26.02 (43.99)
  4 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              3:29.99    3:28.32         15  
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                3:39.41    3:38.63         14  
                  52.81     1:49.15 (56.34)   2:51.99 (1:02.84)     3:38.63 (46.64)
  6 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                4:02.16    3:44.49         13  
                                1:49.05 ( )   2:57.36 (1:08.31)     3:44.49 (47.13)
  7 Boyle, Erin E        9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:45.48         12  
                  49.65     1:48.53 (58.88)   2:56.36 (1:07.83)     3:45.48 (49.12)
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                3:55.18    3:59.45         11  
                  57.61   2:00.90 (1:03.29)   3:12.26 (1:11.36)     3:59.45 (47.19)
  9 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               4:17.58    4:02.58          9  
                  58.59   1:59.59 (1:01.00)   3:13.42 (1:13.83)     4:02.58 (49.16)
 10 Furlong, Allison G   8 Enfield Dolphins-CT  3:58.02    4:04.60          7  
                3:14.87     4:04.74 (49.87)         4:04.60 ( )                    
 11 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               4:02.74    4:05.70          6  
                  58.45   1:59.95 (1:01.50)   3:11.14 (1:11.19)     4:05.70 (54.56)
 12 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR              4:04.81    4:06.10          5  
                  58.01   1:59.39 (1:01.38)   3:11.61 (1:12.22)     4:06.10 (54.49)
 13 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               4:26.49    4:11.15          4  
                                2:10.78 ( )   4:11.15 (2:00.37)                    
 14 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               4:14.58    4:12.76          3  
                1:02.77   2:05.97 (1:03.20)   3:16.89 (1:10.92)     4:12.76 (55.87)
 -- Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:10.46   2:18.50 (1:08.04)   3:36.93 (1:18.43)        DQ (1:00.97)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.38         20  
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    11 CSC-MR                 32.14      32.13         17  
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              32.33      33.08         16  
  4 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              33.49      33.56         15  
  5 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  34.00      33.78         14  
  6 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR                33.13      34.00         13  
  7 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  32.24      34.29         12  
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                34.61      34.43         11  
  9 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  37.12      34.49          9  
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 35.10      34.92          7  
 11 Caulfield, Jessica  11 CSC-MR                 38.38      34.96          6  
 12 Aiello, Sarah       11 CSC-MR                 35.48      35.03          5  
 13 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 35.69      35.38          4  
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 CSC-MR                 33.53      35.61          3  
 15 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 34.13      35.71          2  
 16 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              35.02      36.06          1  
 17 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR                35.45      36.14        
 18 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR                35.23      36.18        
 19 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR                35.79      36.69        
 20 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 35.11      36.71        
 21 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 35.56      36.73        
 22 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              36.13      37.10        
 23 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                36.97      37.81        
 24 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 40.68      38.05        
 25 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR                36.51      38.15        
 26 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  38.16      38.36        
 27 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR              38.58      38.39        
 28 Stanton, Grace S    11 CSC-MR                 37.48      38.87        
 29 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR              41.03      39.24        
 30 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR                37.48      39.60        
 31 DeMeo, Olivia L     11 Sachem-MR              38.42      39.61        
 32 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 38.79      39.96        
 33 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR                37.91      40.15        
 34 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR                39.82      40.18        
 35 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                38.53      40.49        
 36 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  41.93      40.51        
 37 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 38.93      40.81        
 38 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR              43.51      40.94        
 39 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              40.24      41.45        
 40 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  43.91      41.50        
 41 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR              45.00      41.94        
 42 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR              55.00      41.95        
 43 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR              39.51      41.99        
 44 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR                42.18      42.01        
 45 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 43.98      42.13        
 46 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR                38.49      42.29        
 47 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                39.22      42.70        
 48 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR              43.68      42.99        
 49 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR              44.19      43.16        
 50 Hunter, Elizabeth   11 TVSC-MR                45.55      44.08        
 51 Conway, Kendal F    12 TVSC-MR                45.63      44.21        
 52 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 43.24      44.59        
 53 Rinefierd, Mackenz  12 HAA-MR                 39.48      44.71        
 54 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR              46.64      45.39        
 55 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 48.70      46.59        
 56 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR                44.35      46.70        
 57 Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR                46.47      46.71        
 58 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR                46.55      49.10        
 59 Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR              47.84      49.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:09.99    1:08.72         20  
                  32.67     1:08.72 (36.05)                                        
  2 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:11.73    1:10.68         17  
                  34.05     1:10.68 (36.63)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.79    1:11.23         16  
                  34.54     1:11.23 (36.69)                                        
  4 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:12.68    1:13.32         15  
                  34.93     1:13.32 (38.39)                                        
  5 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              1:14.45    1:13.42         14  
                  35.03     1:13.42 (38.39)                                        
  6 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 CSC-MR               1:14.85    1:13.72         13  
                  35.72     1:13.72 (38.00)                                        
  7 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:17.31    1:14.43         12  
                  36.01     1:14.43 (38.42)                                        
  8 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:15.51    1:15.42         11  
                  35.84     1:15.42 (39.58)                                        
  9 Aiello, Sarah       11 CSC-MR               1:16.99    1:15.57          9  
                  36.44     1:15.57 (39.13)                                        
 10 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR              1:30.69    1:16.20          7  
                  35.03     1:16.20 (41.17)                                        
 11 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:16.84    1:16.46          6  
                  37.13     1:16.46 (39.33)                                        
 12 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:17.31    1:16.62          5  
                  36.36     1:16.62 (40.26)                                        
 13 Caulfield, Jessica  11 CSC-MR               1:27.71    1:16.90          4  
                  37.79     1:16.90 (39.11)                                        
 14 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:18.72    1:17.50          3  
                  36.61     1:17.50 (40.89)                                        
 15 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:21.36    1:17.79          2  
                  36.89     1:17.79 (40.90)                                        
 16 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:16.33    1:18.85          1  
                  36.41     1:18.85 (42.44)                                        
 17 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:23.11    1:19.21        
                  38.24     1:19.21 (40.97)                                        
 18 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:20.93    1:19.24        
                  37.91     1:19.24 (41.33)                                        
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.34    1:19.37        
                  37.71     1:19.37 (41.66)                                        
 20 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR              1:32.68    1:19.98        
                  37.84     1:19.98 (42.14)                                        
 21 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:19.81    1:20.22        
                  38.26     1:20.22 (41.96)                                        
 22 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:24.46    1:20.53        
                  38.41     1:20.53 (42.12)                                        
 23 Fleischer, Jillian  11 HAA-MR               1:24.28    1:21.25        
                  37.58     1:21.25 (43.67)                                        
 24 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:17.38    1:21.94        
                  38.68     1:21.94 (43.26)                                        
 25 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.11    1:22.03        
                  38.96     1:22.03 (43.07)                                        
 26 Molano, Phoebe G    12 North Shore-MR       1:11.99    1:22.73        
                  37.42     1:22.73 (45.31)                                        
 27 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:30.71    1:23.44        
                  38.98     1:23.44 (44.46)                                        
 28 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.75    1:23.46        
                  39.18     1:23.46 (44.28)                                        
 29 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:24.03        
                  38.45     1:24.03 (45.58)                                        
 30 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                1:22.91    1:24.06        
                  39.33     1:24.06 (44.73)                                        
 31 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               1:23.27    1:24.21        
                  40.22     1:24.21 (43.99)                                        
 32 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.94    1:24.78        
                  40.96     1:24.78 (43.82)                                        
 33 Stanton, Grace S    11 CSC-MR               1:27.37    1:24.86        
                  39.83     1:24.86 (45.03)                                        
 34 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:27.96    1:25.47        
                  40.49     1:25.47 (44.98)                                        
 35 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR            1:33.81    1:28.42        
                  43.01     1:28.42 (45.41)                                        
 36 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:35.08    1:28.47        
                  41.63     1:28.47 (46.84)                                        
 37 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR       1:31.50    1:29.36        
                  40.26     1:29.36 (49.10)                                        
 38 DeMeo, Olivia L     11 Sachem-MR            1:34.84    1:29.97        
                  40.82     1:29.97 (49.15)                                        
 39 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:35.07    1:30.06        
                  43.05     1:30.06 (47.01)                                        
 40 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:31.74        
                  44.91     1:31.74 (46.83)                                        
 41 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            1:40.32    1:32.39        
                  44.41     1:32.39 (47.98)                                        
 42 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR            1:49.10    1:33.39        
                  43.45     1:33.39 (49.94)                                        
 43 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:34.42        
 44 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:37.23    1:35.22        
                  44.92     1:35.22 (50.30)                                        
 45 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR            1:44.78    1:35.24        
                  44.95     1:35.24 (50.29)                                        
 46 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:36.69        
                  46.02     1:36.69 (50.67)                                        
 47 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:37.03        
                  44.17     1:37.03 (52.86)                                        
 48 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:41.07    1:37.68        
                  43.51     1:37.68 (54.17)                                        
 49 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:38.68    1:41.76        
                  48.22     1:41.76 (53.54)                                        
 50 Hunter, Elizabeth   11 TVSC-MR              1:50.34    1:43.33        
                  48.01     1:43.33 (55.32)                                        
 51 Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:48.97    1:44.45        
                  46.94     1:44.45 (57.51)                                        
 52 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:45.93    1:45.99        
                  48.70     1:45.99 (57.29)                                        
 53 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR              1:43.43    1:49.39        
                  50.49     1:49.39 (58.90)                                        
 54 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR              1:58.42    1:50.63        
                  48.90   1:50.63 (1:01.73)                                        
 55 Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR            2:01.19    1:56.79        
                  50.02   1:56.79 (1:06.77)                                        
 56 Feinberg, Abigail   11 TVSC-MR              1:54.45    2:04.42        
                  55.64   2:04.42 (1:08.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A   12 CSC-MR               2:35.11    2:27.61         20  
                  33.56     1:10.28 (36.72)     1:48.64 (38.36)     2:27.61 (38.97)
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:30.12         17  
                  33.77     1:11.68 (37.91)     1:50.97 (39.29)     2:30.12 (39.15)
  3 Reyes, Claudia L    11 CSC-MR               3:37.34    2:34.16         16  
                  34.89     1:14.29 (39.40)     1:54.79 (40.50)     2:34.16 (39.37)
  4 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            2:43.06    2:34.90         15  
                  36.42     1:17.64 (41.22)     1:56.89 (39.25)     2:34.90 (38.01)
  5 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                2:35.61    2:36.12         14  
                  35.13     1:15.58 (40.45)     1:56.84 (41.26)     2:36.12 (39.28)
  6 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            2:59.91    2:38.35         13  
                  35.78     1:16.40 (40.62)     1:58.36 (41.96)     2:38.35 (39.99)
  7 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              2:42.22    2:39.05         12  
                  37.29     1:18.35 (41.06)     2:00.52 (42.17)     2:39.05 (38.53)
  8 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 CSC-MR               2:51.26    2:42.44         11  
                  36.94     1:19.77 (42.83)     2:03.21 (43.44)     2:42.44 (39.23)
  9 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            2:50.53    2:43.18          9  
                  36.75     1:18.35 (41.60)     2:00.92 (42.57)     2:43.18 (42.26)
 10 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            3:00.12    2:49.38          7  
                  37.31     1:20.79 (43.48)     2:04.53 (43.74)     2:49.38 (44.85)
 11 Caulfield, Jessica  11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:49.84          6  
                  37.63     1:21.44 (43.81)     2:08.54 (47.10)     2:49.84 (41.30)
 12 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                2:49.29    2:51.00          5  
                  37.56     1:20.47 (42.91)     2:05.41 (44.94)     2:51.00 (45.59)
 13 Aiello, Sarah       11 CSC-MR               3:11.26    2:51.47          4  
                  37.37     1:21.56 (44.19)     2:07.43 (45.87)     2:51.47 (44.04)
 14 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               3:08.37    2:52.96          3  
                2:09.73     2:52.96 (43.23)                                        
 15 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                3:01.72    2:53.14          2  
                  38.83     1:23.79 (44.96)     2:09.87 (46.08)     2:53.14 (43.27)
 16 Bahl, Kanika        11 OWA-MR               3:04.68    2:56.74          1  
                2:11.85     2:56.74 (44.89)                                        
 17 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               2:57.92    2:57.60        
                  40.32     1:25.73 (45.41)     2:12.15 (46.42)     2:57.60 (45.45)
 18 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               3:43.35    2:58.18        
                  41.23     1:27.61 (46.38)     2:15.05 (47.44)     2:58.18 (43.13)
 19 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                3:05.82    3:02.62        
                  40.52     1:27.94 (47.42)     2:15.20 (47.26)     3:02.62 (47.42)
 20 Stanton, Grace S    11 CSC-MR               3:38.17    3:03.60        
                  41.74     1:30.26 (48.52)     2:18.44 (48.18)     3:03.60 (45.16)
 21 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               3:03.26    3:08.92        
                  42.53     1:30.75 (48.22)     2:20.49 (49.74)     3:08.92 (48.43)
 22 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                3:01.19    3:10.11        
                  41.58     1:29.96 (48.38)     2:21.12 (51.16)     3:10.11 (48.99)
 23 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            3:19.03    3:14.02        
                  45.16     1:37.00 (51.84)     2:25.82 (48.82)     3:14.02 (48.20)
 24 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR            3:14.32    3:14.44        
                  45.05     1:37.47 (52.42)     2:26.96 (49.49)     3:14.44 (47.48)
 25 DeMeo, Olivia L     11 Sachem-MR            3:25.96    3:16.30        
                  44.94     1:36.53 (51.59)     2:28.77 (52.24)     3:16.30 (47.53)
 26 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR            3:30.39    3:16.32        
                  46.45     1:38.49 (52.04)     2:30.75 (52.26)     3:16.32 (45.57)
 27 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            3:15.71    3:18.65        
                  44.87     1:37.36 (52.49)     2:27.62 (50.26)     3:18.65 (51.03)
 28 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              4:34.94    3:19.17        
                  42.33     1:31.30 (48.97)     2:27.46 (56.16)     3:19.17 (51.71)
 29 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR            3:26.47    3:20.38        
                  47.10     1:39.86 (52.76)     2:31.90 (52.04)     3:20.38 (48.48)
 30 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               3:57.81    3:20.62        
                  44.75     1:37.91 (53.16)     2:32.18 (54.27)     3:20.62 (48.44)
 31 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:25.24        
                  44.54     1:36.87 (52.33)     2:31.19 (54.32)     3:25.24 (54.05)
 32 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                3:20.16    3:25.38        
                  45.37     1:39.12 (53.75)     2:35.40 (56.28)     3:25.38 (49.98)
 33 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:26.08        
                  45.69     1:37.89 (52.20)     2:33.13 (55.24)     3:26.08 (52.95)
 34 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            3:24.37    3:26.80        
                  47.40     1:40.13 (52.73)     2:35.71 (55.58)     3:26.80 (51.09)
 35 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:33.00        
                  47.65     1:42.75 (55.10)     2:39.48 (56.73)     3:33.00 (53.52)
 36 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:33.74        
                  46.69     1:42.71 (56.02)   3:33.74 (1:51.03)                    
 37 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:38.88        
                  48.42     1:44.14 (55.72)     2:43.69 (59.55)     3:38.88 (55.19)
 38 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               3:25.65    3:55.01        
                  52.52   1:56.31 (1:03.79)   2:59.76 (1:03.45)     3:55.01 (55.25)
 39 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:58.04        
                  48.25   1:51.30 (1:03.05)   2:55.16 (1:03.86)   3:58.04 (1:02.88)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 36.89      36.36         20  
  2 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                    NT      41.67         17  
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                41.24      41.94         16  
  4 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  40.58      42.18         15  
  5 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  41.54      43.03         14  
  6 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR                43.91      43.24         13  
  7 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR              51.26      43.35         12  
  8 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  42.59      43.36         11  
  9 Caulfield, Jessica  11 CSC-MR                 46.13      43.78          9  
 10 Aiello, Sarah       11 CSC-MR                 48.80      44.48          7  
 11 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  42.63      45.19          6  
 12 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR                40.12      45.65          5  
 13 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR                45.77      46.88          4  
 14 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  44.32      47.08          3  
 15 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  46.81      47.62          2  
 16 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR              54.95      49.38          1  
 17 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              46.71      49.46        
 18 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR                48.19      50.31        
 19 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR              45.20      50.37        
 20 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR         56.24      50.67        
 21 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR              55.00      50.98        
 22 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                51.92      51.23        
 23 Fleischer, Jillian  11 HAA-MR                 44.05      51.32        
 24 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR              48.48      51.81        
 25 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR            1:03.37      51.85        
 26 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR              55.00      52.07        
 27 DeMeo, Olivia L     11 Sachem-MR              53.44      52.50        
 28 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  49.84      52.55        
 29 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR                51.09      53.20        
 30 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR              1:05.07      56.20        
 31 Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR              56.56      56.52        
 32 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR                56.03      56.58        
 33 Hunter, Elizabeth   11 TVSC-MR              1:00.56      56.60        
 34 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.69        
 35 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:12.73      59.21        
 36 Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR                59.98      59.39        
 37 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.15        
 38 Feinberg, Abigail   11 TVSC-MR              1:13.49    1:22.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:18.58         20  
                  37.80     1:18.58 (40.78)                                        
  2 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:21.72         17  
                  40.63     1:21.72 (41.09)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:31.71    1:25.19         16  
                  41.63     1:25.19 (43.56)                                        
  4 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:24.87    1:27.10         15  
                  42.77     1:27.10 (44.33)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia L    11 CSC-MR               1:41.06    1:27.67         14  
                  41.83     1:27.67 (45.84)                                        
  6 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:33.71    1:29.43         13  
                  44.29     1:29.43 (45.14)                                        
  7 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:26.35    1:29.65         12  
                  42.44     1:29.65 (47.21)                                        
  8 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              1:59.09    1:30.57         11  
                  43.59     1:30.57 (46.98)                                        
  9 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:30.32    1:31.42          9  
                  43.49     1:31.42 (47.93)                                        
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 CSC-MR               1:30.63    1:32.35          7  
 11 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:26.30    1:32.49          6  
                  44.33     1:32.49 (48.16)                                        
 12 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:31.38    1:32.57          5  
                  44.85     1:32.57 (47.72)                                        
 13 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:31.00    1:34.61          4  
                  46.47     1:34.61 (48.14)                                        
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:46.74    1:34.82          3  
                  46.05     1:34.82 (48.77)                                        
 15 Bahl, Kanika        11 OWA-MR               1:34.37    1:34.86          2  
                  45.21     1:34.86 (49.65)                                        
 16 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:35.63    1:35.01          1  
                  45.70     1:35.01 (49.31)                                        
 17 Caulfield, Jessica  11 CSC-MR               1:41.64    1:35.99        
                  45.69     1:35.99 (50.30)                                        
 18 Aiello, Sarah       11 CSC-MR               1:44.83    1:38.42        
                  46.05     1:38.42 (52.37)                                        
 19 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:53.99    1:38.63        
                  49.55     1:38.63 (49.08)                                        
 20 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:41.83    1:40.95        
                  50.25     1:40.95 (50.70)                                        
 21 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:43.92    1:41.43        
 22 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR            1:43.36    1:41.51        
                  48.72     1:41.51 (52.79)                                        
 23 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR              1:36.12    1:41.84        
 24 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                1:38.78    1:42.67        
                  50.66     1:42.67 (52.01)                                        
 25 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:50.98    1:43.31        
 26 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            1:47.52    1:44.36        
                  49.89     1:44.36 (54.47)                                        
 27 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              2:02.27    1:45.98        
 28 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:47.05        
 29 Stanton, Grace S    11 CSC-MR               1:48.78    1:47.44        
                  51.43     1:47.44 (56.01)                                        
 30 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR            1:44.47    1:49.57        
 31 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:56.66    1:49.59        
 32 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR            2:02.32    1:49.60        
                  53.66     1:49.60 (55.94)                                        
 33 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:38.00    1:49.95        
                  52.69     1:49.95 (57.26)                                        
 34 DeMeo, Olivia L     11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:50.04        
                  54.13     1:50.04 (55.91)                                        
 35 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:50.47        
 36 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            1:52.32    1:50.98        
                  52.67     1:50.98 (58.31)                                        
 37 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:50.42    1:52.19        
                  54.24     1:52.19 (57.95)                                        
 38 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:54.47        
                  54.36   1:54.47 (1:00.11)                                        
 39 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:05.10        
                  58.90   2:05.10 (1:06.20)                                        
 40 Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR            2:04.70    2:06.81        
                  59.07   2:06.81 (1:07.74)                                        
 41 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            2:06.68    2:08.48        
                1:02.78   2:08.48 (1:05.70)                                        
 42 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               2:25.85    2:11.52        
                1:02.33   2:11.52 (1:09.19)                                        
 -- McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:20.33         DQ        
                  37.40          DQ (42.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              43.56      43.66         20  
  2 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              45.48      44.52         17  
  3 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  41.67      44.68         16  
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    11 CSC-MR                 51.11      44.75         15  
  5 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              45.53      45.26         14  
  6 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  45.83      45.38         13  
  7 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR         47.87      46.29         12  
  8 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 45.01      46.49         11  
  9 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              43.21      46.54          9  
 10 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                48.43      46.96          7  
 11 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  48.28      47.93          6  
 12 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              47.40      48.50          5  
 13 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR                51.99      48.96          4  
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 CSC-MR                 55.39      49.13          3  
 15 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:01.10      49.23          2  
 16 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR                49.47      49.38          1  
 17 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR                48.81      49.64        
 18 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 47.58      49.74        
 19 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 47.27      49.88        
 20 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                52.49      49.94        
 21 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 49.71      50.23        
 22 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR                48.45      50.45        
 23 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR                48.43      50.68        
 24 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR                48.85      50.69        
 25 Aiello, Sarah       11 CSC-MR                 50.32      50.85        
 26 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 49.72      50.96        
 27 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 50.95      51.18        
 28 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:02.07      51.81        
 29 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              50.75      52.57        
 30 Caulfield, Jessica  11 CSC-MR                 56.16      52.70        
 31 Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR                57.89      52.87        
 32 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR              55.00      53.28        
 33 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                52.68      53.53        
 34 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:10.23      53.59        
 35 Fleischer, Jillian  11 HAA-MR                 52.93      53.92        
 36 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  58.60      54.03        
 37 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  54.18      54.72        
 38 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR                52.91      54.90        
 39 DeMeo, Olivia L     11 Sachem-MR              54.26      55.22        
 40 Stanton, Grace S    11 CSC-MR                 57.92      55.45        
 41 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                53.87      55.61        
 42 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      55.75        
 43 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 54.15      55.91        
 44 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR                53.67      56.79        
 45 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:01.21      56.94        
 46 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR                54.64      57.60        
 47 Conway, Kendal F    12 TVSC-MR              1:00.83      57.61        
 48 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR                55.71      58.19        
 49 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR            1:00.42      58.22        
 50 Rinefierd, Mackenz  12 HAA-MR                 52.43      59.21        
 51 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            1:02.45      59.28        
 52 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR            1:01.17      59.36        
 53 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR              1:00.05      59.89        
 54 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR              59.12    1:00.61        
 55 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR              58.90    1:00.91        
 56 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:02.42        
 57 Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR            1:04.14    1:02.54        
 58 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR              59.51    1:02.74        
 59 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR                56.29    1:02.91        
 60 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.34        
 61 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:04.40        
 62 Hunter, Elizabeth   11 TVSC-MR              1:08.70    1:13.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              1:34.87    1:31.93         20  
                  43.68     1:31.93 (48.25)                                        
  2 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:34.72    1:33.22         17  
                  45.68     1:33.22 (47.54)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:34.38    1:33.88         16  
                  44.32     1:33.88 (49.56)                                        
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:40.82    1:35.05         15  
                  44.69     1:35.05 (50.36)                                        
  5 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:37.37    1:37.19         14  
                  47.04     1:37.19 (50.15)                                        
  6 Reyes, Claudia L    11 CSC-MR               2:28.87    1:38.50         13  
                  45.59     1:38.50 (52.91)                                        
  7 Carlino, Hannah R   11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:39.30         12  
                  47.43     1:39.30 (51.87)                                        
  8 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:35.49    1:39.53         11  
                  47.47     1:39.53 (52.06)                                        
  9 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:43.09    1:40.65          9  
                  48.90     1:40.65 (51.75)                                        
 10 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:36.94    1:40.67          7  
                  47.08     1:40.67 (53.59)                                        
 11 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:39.33    1:42.16          6  
                  48.70     1:42.16 (53.46)                                        
 12 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 CSC-MR               1:47.85    1:43.42          5  
                  50.63     1:43.42 (52.79)                                        
 13 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:44.44    1:44.11          4  
                  51.39     1:44.11 (52.72)                                        
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:39.36    1:44.55          3  
                  49.49     1:44.55 (55.06)                                        
 15 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR              2:00.48    1:45.51          2  
                  50.59     1:45.51 (54.92)                                        
 16 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               1:41.30    1:46.46          1  
                  51.23     1:46.46 (55.23)                                        
 17 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR              1:47.34    1:46.65        
                  51.82     1:46.65 (54.83)                                        
 18 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               2:00.63    1:49.05        
                  51.66     1:49.05 (57.39)                                        
 19 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:50.29    1:49.97        
                  52.57     1:49.97 (57.40)                                        
 20 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                2:00.11    1:52.47        
                  53.64     1:52.47 (58.83)                                        
 21 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:57.16    1:53.27        
                  55.65     1:53.27 (57.62)                                        
 22 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:52.54    1:53.54        
                  53.24   1:53.54 (1:00.30)                                        
 23 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR            2:18.04    1:53.88        
                  55.52     1:53.88 (58.36)                                        
 24 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:47.89    1:56.94        
                  55.07   1:56.94 (1:01.87)                                        
 25 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:58.47        
                  55.88   1:58.47 (1:02.59)                                        
 26 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                2:08.70    2:00.06        
                  57.10   2:00.06 (1:02.96)                                        
 27 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:58.49    2:00.18        
                  57.19   2:00.18 (1:02.99)                                        
 28 Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              2:07.58    2:00.23        
                  55.49   2:00.23 (1:04.74)                                        
 29 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              2:00.67    2:00.99        
                  57.96   2:00.99 (1:03.03)                                        
 30 Fleischer, Jillian  11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:01.33        
                  57.15   2:01.33 (1:04.18)                                        
 31 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            2:19.67    2:02.39        
                  59.80   2:02.39 (1:02.59)                                        
 32 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR              1:58.04    2:03.48        
                  59.32   2:03.48 (1:04.16)                                        
 33 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              2:00.50    2:03.54        
                  59.19   2:03.54 (1:04.35)                                        
 34 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               2:07.86    2:05.31        
                  56.21   2:05.31 (1:09.10)                                        
 35 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            2:09.94    2:05.82        
                1:02.35   2:05.82 (1:03.47)                                        
 36 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR            2:07.45    2:11.15        
                1:01.63   2:11.15 (1:09.52)                                        
 37 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                2:12.18    2:12.23        
                1:01.00   2:12.23 (1:11.23)                                        
 38 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR            2:07.90    2:12.33        
                1:02.45   2:12.33 (1:09.88)                                        
 39 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:15.72        
                1:02.83   2:15.72 (1:12.89)                                        
 40 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR              2:01.45    2:23.52        
                1:06.00   2:23.52 (1:17.52)                                        
 41 Feinberg, Abigail   11 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    2:33.03        
                1:14.90   2:33.03 (1:18.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              33.34      34.60         20  
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    11 CSC-MR               1:05.80      36.27         17  
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              42.46      36.68         16  
  4 Caulfield, Jessica  11 CSC-MR                 56.00      38.06         15  
  5 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  38.14      38.96         14  
  6 Dieterich, Sara A   12 CSC-MR                 39.31      39.34         13  
  7 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR                42.49      39.45         12  
  8 Aiello, Sarah       11 CSC-MR                 43.01      40.09         11  
  9 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         38.74      40.19          9  
 10 Bahl, Kanika        11 OWA-MR                 40.97      40.40          7  
 11 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  39.64      40.59          6  
 12 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  41.59      40.80          5  
 13 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              43.95      41.95          4  
 14 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 50.01      42.26          3  
 15 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              52.89      43.13          2  
 16 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 CSC-MR                 47.69      43.19          1  
 17 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  43.63      43.29        
 18 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              44.29      44.70        
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 43.94      45.43        
 20 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR              57.86      48.11        
 21 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  44.21      48.44        
 22 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.83        
 23 Stanton, Grace S    11 CSC-MR                 58.06      49.02        
 24 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 43.63      49.48        
 25 DeMeo, Olivia L     11 Sachem-MR              52.86      49.94        
 26 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.60        
 27 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  52.26      53.32        
 28 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.38        
 29 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              1:05.36      53.39        
 30 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            1:03.16      54.08        
 31 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.67        
 32 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 53.30      55.11        
 33 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  48.18      56.34        
 34 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.34      56.64        
 35 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 49.84      57.13        
 36 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR              55.00      57.87        
 37 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      59.46        
 38 Barna, Ally         11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:00.41        
 39 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:00.83    1:00.92        
 40 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:01.18        
 -- Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR            1:08.75         DQ        
 -- Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR              55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:19.00    1:18.18         20  
                  35.29     1:18.18 (42.89)                                        
  2 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:19.95    1:19.65         17  
                  36.22     1:19.65 (43.43)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:23.85    1:20.85         16  
                  37.72     1:20.85 (43.13)                                        
  4 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:23.93         15  
                  39.85     1:23.93 (44.08)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia L    11 CSC-MR               1:22.45    1:24.49         14  
                  37.37     1:24.49 (47.12)                                        
  6 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.26    1:26.66         13  
                  39.31     1:26.66 (47.35)                                        
  7 Aiello, Sarah       11 CSC-MR               1:48.22    1:29.03         12  
                  40.49     1:29.03 (48.54)                                        
  8 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:25.71    1:29.33         11  
                  40.76     1:29.33 (48.57)                                        
  9 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR              1:30.39    1:30.05          9  
                  41.13     1:30.05 (48.92)                                        
 10 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:38.17    1:31.85          7  
                  42.64     1:31.85 (49.21)                                        
 11 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:38.76    1:32.90          6  
                  40.06     1:32.90 (52.84)                                        
 12 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.37    1:35.32          5  
                  44.20     1:35.32 (51.12)                                        
 13 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:36.27          4  
                  46.26     1:36.27 (50.01)                                        
 14 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:36.32          3  
                  44.49     1:36.32 (51.83)                                        
 15 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:25.17    1:38.93          2  
                  41.39     1:38.93 (57.54)                                        
 16 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:47.27    1:38.96          1  
                  44.19     1:38.96 (54.77)                                        
 17 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:47.00    1:41.28        
                  43.86     1:41.28 (57.42)                                        
 18 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 CSC-MR               1:47.00    1:41.96        
                  46.39     1:41.96 (55.57)                                        
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.55        
                  45.27     1:42.55 (57.28)                                        
 20 Rinefierd, Mackenz  12 HAA-MR               1:45.64    1:43.13        
                  45.55     1:43.13 (57.58)                                        
 21 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:43.21        
                  45.42     1:43.21 (57.79)                                        
 22 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR              1:43.77    1:43.57        
                  46.56     1:43.57 (57.01)                                        
 23 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              1:43.56    1:47.04        
                  48.86     1:47.04 (58.18)                                        
 24 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              1:37.32    1:47.35        
                  48.55     1:47.35 (58.80)                                        
 25 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:38.32    1:47.43        
                  50.20     1:47.43 (57.23)                                        
 26 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:58.74    1:53.87        
                  52.53   1:53.87 (1:01.34)                                        
 27 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              2:05.55    1:54.88        
                  52.92   1:54.88 (1:01.96)                                        
 28 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR              1:53.00    2:01.07        
                  51.59   2:01.07 (1:09.48)                                        
 29 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:55.25    2:03.65        
                  58.60   2:03.65 (1:05.05)                                        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:40.86         DQ        
                  49.49          DQ (53.97)                                        
 -- Caulfield, Jessica  11 CSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  43.27          DQ (52.40)                                        
 -- DeMeo, Olivia L     11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                  49.62        DQ (1:02.76)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:40.84         DQ        
                  45.69          DQ (55.13)                                        
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:39.82         DQ        
                  43.06          DQ (52.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            2:51.45    2:50.12         20  
                  36.67     1:19.20 (42.53)     2:10.85 (51.65)     2:50.12 (39.27)
  2 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              3:04.03    3:02.14         17  
                  41.55     1:32.13 (50.58)     2:22.61 (50.48)     3:02.14 (39.53)
  3 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                2:59.21    3:02.89         16  
                  40.98     1:29.60 (48.62)   3:02.89 (1:33.29)                    
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    11 CSC-MR               3:18.51    3:03.72         15  
                  38.24                             2:24.22 ( )     3:03.72 (39.50)
  5 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              3:09.39    3:09.08         14  
                  45.10     1:33.32 (48.22)     2:27.82 (54.50)     3:09.08 (41.26)
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              3:20.82    3:11.83         13  
                  44.00     1:28.88 (44.88)     2:28.20 (59.32)     3:11.83 (43.63)
  7 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR              3:27.02    3:13.76         12  
                  43.20     1:32.81 (49.61)     2:32.00 (59.19)     3:13.76 (41.76)
  8 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               4:19.14    3:19.18         11  
                2:32.57     3:19.18 (46.61)                                        
  9 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               3:14.18    3:19.65          9  
                                1:39.65 ( )     2:36.90 (57.25)     3:19.65 (42.75)
 10 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                3:27.62    3:19.91          7  
                  43.89     1:36.34 (52.45)     2:35.26 (58.92)     3:19.91 (44.65)
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               4:23.88    3:22.48          6  
                  46.06     1:39.78 (53.72)     2:38.91 (59.13)     3:22.48 (43.57)
 12 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              3:18.25    3:23.62          5  
                  47.59                             2:44.68 ( )     3:23.62 (38.94)
 13 Molano, Phoebe G    12 North Shore-MR       3:06.54    3:24.34          4  
                  45.13     1:38.00 (52.87)     2:33.58 (55.58)     3:24.34 (50.76)
 14 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               3:21.74    3:31.52          3  
                  57.43     1:49.47 (52.04)     2:46.06 (56.59)     3:31.52 (45.46)
 15 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               3:30.38    3:33.28          2  
                  50.22     1:42.19 (51.97)   2:45.33 (1:03.14)     3:33.28 (47.95)
 16 Stanton, Grace S    11 CSC-MR               4:15.24    3:39.51          1  
                  52.28     1:50.70 (58.42)   2:52.50 (1:01.80)     3:39.51 (47.01)
 17 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               3:51.45    3:51.91        
                  57.44                             3:00.25 ( )     3:51.91 (51.66)
 -- Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                3:12.53         DQ        
                  42.26     1:30.12 (47.86)     2:24.14 (54.02)          DQ (43.32)
 -- Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               4:21.54         DQ        
                  46.15     1:39.96 (53.81)     2:39.41 (59.45)          DQ (47.88)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rosie A   13 CSC-MR                 32.32      32.26         20  
  2 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR              32.00      32.47         17  
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR                 32.56      32.48         16  
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                  32.99      33.13         15  
  5 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                  32.62      33.14         14  
  6 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR                 32.92      33.44         13  
  7 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR              34.36      33.51         12  
  8 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR              33.19      33.89         11  
  9 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                  34.00      33.90          9  
 10 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR                 37.84      33.92          7  
 11 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR              33.63      34.74          6  
 12 Culhane, Nora M     13 CSC-MR                 35.41      35.09          5  
 13 Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                  37.00      36.34          4  
 14 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR              36.23      37.28          3  
 15 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                  37.48      37.36          2  
 16 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR              40.75      37.79          1  
 17 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR              40.00      37.81        
 18 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR              37.22      39.09        
 19 Carroll, Olivia     13 CSC-MR                 39.73      39.11        
 20 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR                41.20      41.13        
 21 Miller, Kelly C     13 TVSC-MR                47.47      46.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:12.33    1:09.43         20  
                  33.87     1:09.43 (35.56)                                        
  2 Dematteo, Rosie A   13 CSC-MR               1:18.23    1:10.87         17  
                  33.05     1:10.87 (37.82)                                        
  3 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                1:11.67    1:10.93         16  
                  34.10     1:10.93 (36.83)                                        
  4 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:11.86    1:11.38         15  
                  34.18     1:11.38 (37.20)                                        
  5 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:09.05    1:11.46         14  
                  34.45     1:11.46 (37.01)                                        
  6 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:10.65    1:11.53         13  
                  34.90     1:11.53 (36.63)                                        
  7 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:11.04    1:12.25         12  
                  34.75     1:12.25 (37.50)                                        
  8 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                1:13.45    1:12.72         11  
                  34.94     1:12.72 (37.78)                                        
  9 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:13.99    1:13.53          9  
                  34.83     1:13.53 (38.70)                                        
 10 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.58    1:13.68          7  
                  34.91     1:13.68 (38.77)                                        
 11 Kavitt, Victoria    14 WISC-MR              1:23.23    1:14.54          6  
                  35.35     1:14.54 (39.19)                                        
 12 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:13.68    1:14.57          5  
                  35.04     1:14.57 (39.53)                                        
 13 Culhane, Nora M     13 CSC-MR               1:21.55    1:15.44          4  
                  36.42     1:15.44 (39.02)                                        
 14 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 CSC-MR               1:16.00    1:18.54          3  
                  36.70     1:18.54 (41.84)                                        
 15 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:16.38    1:19.33          2  
                  37.63     1:19.33 (41.70)                                        
 16 Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                1:22.71    1:19.64          1  
                  37.09     1:19.64 (42.55)                                        
 17 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:20.78    1:20.84        
                  39.55     1:20.84 (41.29)                                        
 18 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:21.33        
                  38.74     1:21.33 (42.59)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:23.32    1:22.09        
                  39.77     1:22.09 (42.32)                                        
 20 Carroll, Olivia     13 CSC-MR               1:23.11    1:22.53        
                  39.04     1:22.53 (43.49)                                        
 21 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            1:22.49    1:26.81        
                  41.55     1:26.81 (45.26)                                        
 22 Tinley, Ashley M    13 TVSC-MR              1:48.01    1:37.67        
                  44.53     1:37.67 (53.14)                                        
 23 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              1:37.12    1:41.08        
                  46.13     1:41.08 (54.95)                                        
 24 Miller, Kelly C     13 TVSC-MR              1:48.80    1:45.18        
                  49.32     1:45.18 (55.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:31.00    2:32.07         20  
                  36.30     1:15.46 (39.16)     1:54.95 (39.49)     2:32.07 (37.12)
  2 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            2:33.36    2:32.08         17  
                  36.58     1:15.48 (38.90)     1:54.67 (39.19)     2:32.08 (37.41)
  3 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:36.02    2:33.51         16  
                  35.99     1:15.27 (39.28)     1:55.34 (40.07)     2:33.51 (38.17)
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:50.77    2:33.74         15  
                  35.51     1:15.21 (39.70)     1:55.27 (40.06)     2:33.74 (38.47)
  5 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               3:05.08    2:37.20         14  
                  35.38     1:16.99 (41.61)     1:58.02 (41.03)     2:37.20 (39.18)
  6 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                2:39.58    2:37.43         13  
                  36.24     1:16.40 (40.16)     1:57.20 (40.80)     2:37.43 (40.23)
  7 Dematteo, Rosie A   13 CSC-MR               2:43.27    2:37.93         12  
                  36.08     1:15.86 (39.78)     1:57.65 (41.79)     2:37.93 (40.28)
  8 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            2:33.92    2:38.30         11  
                  36.69     1:16.83 (40.14)     1:58.13 (41.30)     2:38.30 (40.17)
  9 Kavitt, Victoria    14 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.60          9  
                  37.25     1:18.84 (41.59)     2:01.92 (43.08)     2:44.60 (42.68)
 10 Culhane, Nora M     13 CSC-MR               3:00.79    2:46.55          7  
                  37.97     1:21.57 (43.60)     2:06.53 (44.96)     2:46.55 (40.02)
 11 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               2:44.01    2:49.32          6  
                  35.54     1:19.23 (43.69)     2:04.29 (45.06)     2:49.32 (45.03)
 12 Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                2:50.17    2:51.74          5  
                  37.68     1:21.13 (43.45)     2:06.84 (45.71)     2:51.74 (44.90)
 13 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            2:44.01    2:52.67          4  
                  38.17     1:21.90 (43.73)     2:07.22 (45.32)     2:52.67 (45.45)
 14 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                2:51.07    2:53.84          3  
                  40.44     1:24.82 (44.38)     2:11.24 (46.42)     2:53.84 (42.60)
 15 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:55.33          2  
                  38.28     1:22.64 (44.36)     2:10.28 (47.64)     2:55.33 (45.05)
 16 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            2:58.95    2:58.91          1  
                  41.12     1:27.52 (46.40)     2:14.96 (47.44)     2:58.91 (43.95)
 17 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:02.47        
                  39.64     1:26.44 (46.80)     2:15.44 (49.00)     3:02.47 (47.03)
 18 Carroll, Olivia     13 CSC-MR               3:19.13    3:06.73        
                  40.22     1:29.19 (48.97)     2:20.12 (50.93)     3:06.73 (46.61)
 19 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            3:07.45    3:11.94        
                  41.56     1:31.71 (50.15)     2:23.88 (52.17)     3:11.94 (48.06)
 20 Burton, Taylor      13 WISC-MR              3:57.99    3:11.99        
                  39.94     1:30.33 (50.39)     2:25.26 (54.93)     3:11.99 (46.73)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                1:26.38    1:20.18         20  
                  38.78     1:20.18 (41.40)                                        
  2 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:21.87    1:21.63         17  
                  40.39     1:21.63 (41.24)                                        
  3 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:23.56    1:23.11         16  
                  40.37     1:23.11 (42.74)                                        
  4 Culhane, Nora M     13 CSC-MR               1:36.25    1:24.70         15  
                  40.82     1:24.70 (43.88)                                        
  5 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:22.30    1:25.07         14  
                  42.28     1:25.07 (42.79)                                        
  6 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:33.24    1:26.21         13  
                  42.09     1:26.21 (44.12)                                        
  7 Kavitt, Victoria    14 WISC-MR              1:32.63    1:26.98         12  
                1:06.58     1:26.98 (20.40)                                        
  8 Dematteo, Rosie A   13 CSC-MR               1:38.13    1:28.47         11  
                  42.37     1:28.47 (46.10)                                        
  9 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:25.69    1:28.92          9  
                  43.22     1:28.92 (45.70)                                        
 10 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:40.73    1:30.99          7  
                  44.49     1:30.99 (46.50)                                        
 11 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:32.41    1:32.29          6  
                  45.11     1:32.29 (47.18)                                        
 12 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:32.39    1:32.36          5  
                  44.17     1:32.36 (48.19)                                        
 13 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:31.04    1:32.84          4  
 14 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:35.61          3  
                  46.69     1:35.61 (48.92)                                        
 15 Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                1:33.16    1:36.29          2  
                  45.29     1:36.29 (51.00)                                        
 16 Burton, Taylor      13 WISC-MR              1:43.76    1:36.33          1  
                1:10.42     1:36.33 (25.91)                                        
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:43.44    1:38.98        
                  49.12     1:38.98 (49.86)                                        
 18 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:44.94        
 19 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            1:42.72    1:45.39        
                  50.99     1:45.39 (54.40)                                        
 20 Carroll, Olivia     13 CSC-MR               1:40.31    1:45.88        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:51.10         20  
                  41.45     1:25.37 (43.92)     2:09.12 (43.75)     2:51.10 (41.98)
  2 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            2:54.35    2:55.73         17  
                  41.03     1:25.35 (44.32)     2:10.42 (45.07)     2:55.73 (45.31)
  3 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                2:59.17    2:57.45         16  
                  41.79     1:26.26 (44.47)     2:12.89 (46.63)     2:57.45 (44.56)
  4 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                3:00.04    2:59.03         15  
                  40.44     1:27.09 (46.65)     2:14.32 (47.23)     2:59.03 (44.71)
  5 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:05.54         14  
  6 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    3:08.32         13  
                  44.25     1:32.09 (47.84)     2:21.25 (49.16)     3:08.32 (47.07)
  7 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            3:18.29    3:09.01         12  
                  46.93     1:34.28 (47.35)     2:23.15 (48.87)     3:09.01 (45.86)
  8 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            3:01.39    3:09.10         11  
                  43.84     1:32.39 (48.55)     2:22.05 (49.66)     3:09.10 (47.05)
  9 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                3:18.21    3:12.67          9  
                  46.33     1:36.26 (49.93)   3:12.67 (1:36.41)                    
 10 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:20.58          7  
                  48.58     1:40.64 (52.06)     2:30.90 (50.26)     3:20.58 (49.68)
 11 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 CSC-MR               3:50.00    3:25.36          6  
                  47.25     1:38.35 (51.10)     2:34.52 (56.17)     3:25.36 (50.84)
 12 Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                3:15.16    3:26.48          5  
                  46.69     1:39.67 (52.98)     2:32.84 (53.17)     3:26.48 (53.64)
 13 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:50.44          4  
 14 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              4:12.30    4:00.05          3  
                  57.11   1:58.07 (1:00.96)   4:00.05 (2:01.98)                    
 -- Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            4:07.92         DQ        
                  53.18   1:53.42 (1:00.24)   2:54.21 (1:00.79)          DQ (58.32)
 -- DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:51.17         DQ        
                  43.01     1:28.40 (45.39)     2:14.35 (45.95)          DQ (43.52)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:31.06    1:28.99         20  
                  50.90     1:28.99 (38.09)                                        
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:30.62    1:30.14         17  
                  44.92     1:30.14 (45.22)                                        
  3 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:41.79    1:34.44         16  
  4 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                1:34.35    1:35.30         15  
                  52.84     1:35.30 (42.46)                                        
  5 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:36.38    1:36.15         14  
                  53.07     1:36.15 (43.08)                                        
  6 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                1:33.11    1:37.44         12.5
                  46.32     1:37.44 (51.12)                                        
  6 Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                1:45.16    1:37.44         12.5
  8 Dematteo, Rosie A   13 CSC-MR               1:38.05    1:38.15         11  
                  53.77     1:38.15 (44.38)                                        
  9 Kavitt, Victoria    14 WISC-MR              1:53.27    1:40.15          9  
                  47.65     1:40.15 (52.50)                                        
 10 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:33.68    1:41.07          7  
                  51.62     1:41.07 (49.45)                                        
 11 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:41.27    1:41.98          5.5
                  48.57     1:41.98 (53.41)                                        
 11 Culhane, Nora M     13 CSC-MR               1:51.92    1:41.98          5.5
 13 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:46.26    1:46.63          4  
 14 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:44.37    1:46.93          3  
 15 Carroll, Olivia     13 CSC-MR               1:52.07    1:47.55          2  
                  49.60     1:47.55 (57.95)                                        
 16 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:50.43    1:51.27          1  
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:50.15    1:51.29        
 18 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:50.62    1:56.84        
 19 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            1:58.90    2:00.21        
                  57.60   2:00.21 (1:02.61)                                        
 20 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:01.02        
                  57.36   2:01.02 (1:03.66)                                        
 21 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              2:04.71    2:02.13        
                  57.78   2:02.13 (1:04.35)                                        
 22 Miller, Kelly C     13 TVSC-MR              2:02.78    2:04.10        
                  58.32   2:04.10 (1:05.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                3:20.17    3:23.35         20  
                  47.51     1:40.05 (52.54)     2:31.21 (51.16)     3:23.35 (52.14)
  2 Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                3:48.80    3:23.76         17  
                  46.92     1:39.14 (52.22)     2:31.63 (52.49)     3:23.76 (52.13)
  3 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                3:40.18    3:34.60         16  
                  51.59     1:45.13 (53.54)     2:41.09 (55.96)     3:34.60 (53.51)
  4 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                3:53.26    3:42.04         15  
                  51.91     1:49.22 (57.31)     2:46.58 (57.36)     3:42.04 (55.46)
  5 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            3:56.75    3:49.34         14  
                  53.17     1:50.84 (57.67)   2:51.15 (1:00.31)     3:49.34 (58.19)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:22.98    1:13.15         20  
  2 Dematteo, Rosie A   13 CSC-MR               1:25.99    1:19.31         17  
  3 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:26.95    1:21.45         16  
  4 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:28.91    1:25.02         15  
  5 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                1:22.99    1:25.22         14  
  6 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:27.51    1:25.61         13  
  7 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:21.47    1:27.47         12  
  8 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:28.95         11  
  9 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:54.47    1:29.11          9  
 10 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.91    1:32.11          7  
 11 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:36.24    1:35.95          6  
 12 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:43.72          5  
 13 Carroll, Olivia     13 CSC-MR               2:17.16    1:47.22          4  
 14 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              2:03.92    1:58.62          3  
 15 Miller, Kelly C     13 TVSC-MR              2:14.19    2:05.60          2  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               3:25.00    2:50.34         20  
                  35.16     1:18.68 (43.52)     2:04.04 (45.36)     2:50.34 (46.30)
  2 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                3:05.19    3:03.54         17  
                  41.22     1:28.54 (47.32)     2:18.06 (49.52)     3:03.54 (45.48)
  3 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            3:18.13    3:16.56         16  
                  45.21     1:35.56 (50.35)     2:27.37 (51.81)     3:16.56 (49.19)
  4 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            3:12.00    3:18.40         15  
                  42.42     1:32.55 (50.13)     2:27.20 (54.65)     3:18.40 (51.20)
  5 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:22.27         14  
                  45.90     1:38.90 (53.00)     2:32.81 (53.91)     3:22.27 (49.46)
  6 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            3:14.00    3:22.44         13  
                  44.59     1:36.64 (52.05)     2:31.35 (54.71)     3:22.44 (51.09)
  7 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               3:25.00    3:37.92         12  
                  44.19     1:41.50 (57.31)     2:39.85 (58.35)     3:37.92 (58.07)
  8 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:41.40         11  
                  45.91     1:42.83 (56.92)   2:43.67 (1:00.84)     3:41.40 (57.73)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:53.00    2:49.87         20  
                2:12.78     2:49.98 (37.20)         2:49.87 ( )                    
  2 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:50.15         17  
                  36.63     1:20.68 (44.05)     2:11.79 (51.11)     2:50.15 (38.36)
  3 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                2:59.12    2:59.33         16  
                  39.82     1:24.83 (45.01)     2:19.71 (54.88)     2:59.33 (39.62)
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:58.27    3:00.47         15  
                  37.05     1:26.74 (49.69)     2:22.67 (55.93)     3:00.47 (37.80)
  5 Dematteo, Rosie A   13 CSC-MR               3:19.96    3:01.21         14  
                  33.90     1:26.44 (52.54)     2:19.92 (53.48)     3:01.21 (41.29)
  6 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            3:05.78    3:01.67         13  
                  38.70     1:26.98 (48.28)     2:19.88 (52.90)     3:01.67 (41.79)
  7 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                3:02.04    3:02.78         12  
                  43.95     1:31.34 (47.39)     2:24.86 (53.52)     3:02.78 (37.92)
  8 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            2:58.75    3:04.25         11  
                  41.71     1:28.28 (46.57)     2:24.67 (56.39)     3:04.25 (39.58)
  9 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               3:03.89    3:07.11          9  
                2:24.70     3:07.15 (42.45)         3:07.11 ( )                    
 10 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            3:04.10    3:07.53          7  
                2:25.63     3:07.28 (41.65)      3:07.53 (0.25)                    
 11 Culhane, Nora M     13 CSC-MR               3:41.99    3:08.43          6  
                  42.00     1:27.91 (45.91)     2:27.39 (59.48)     3:08.43 (41.04)
 12 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                3:12.03    3:09.32          5  
                  42.47     1:31.00 (48.53)     2:29.53 (58.53)     3:09.32 (39.79)
 13 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            3:06.62    3:09.57          4  
                  42.85     1:31.92 (49.07)     2:30.30 (58.38)     3:09.57 (39.27)
 14 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               3:09.31    3:15.29          3  
                  42.16     1:32.85 (50.69)     2:31.93 (59.08)     3:15.29 (43.36)
 15 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            3:23.85    3:20.19          2  
                  43.75     1:35.72 (51.97)   2:36.07 (1:00.35)     3:20.19 (44.12)
 16 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:44.04          1  
                  48.59     1:46.11 (57.52)   2:58.72 (1:12.61)     3:44.04 (45.32)
 17 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            3:40.68    3:47.49        
                  49.29     1:47.60 (58.31)   2:59.69 (1:12.09)     3:47.49 (47.80)
 -- Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                3:13.05         DQ        
                  47.50     1:42.74 (55.24)     2:38.62 (55.88)          DQ (43.97)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Christie N  18 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.27         20  
  2 Mortazavi, Shirin   17 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.49         17  
  3 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR                 35.79      32.09         16  
  4 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR                 32.00      32.59         15  
  5 Chan, Margaret H    17 Sachem-MR              33.78      33.33         14  
  6 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                  33.07      33.36         13  
  7 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                  33.90      34.14         12  
  8 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR              37.03      34.26         11  
  9 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 CSC-MR                 36.00      34.43          9  
 10 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR                 34.68      34.77          7  
 11 Haight, Jacqueline  17 Sachem-MR              34.36      35.62          6  
 12 Radtke, Dara F      15 Sachem-MR              36.35      36.30          5  
 13 Bardarson, Christi  18 Sachem-MR              37.07      36.84          4  
 14 Kang, Elizabeth M   15 Sachem-MR              37.00      42.47          3  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortazavi, Shirin   17 Sachem-MR            1:09.00    1:07.68         20  
                  32.79     1:07.68 (34.89)                                        
  2 Larson, Christie N  18 Sachem-MR            1:11.32    1:09.76         17  
                  34.04     1:09.76 (35.72)                                        
  3 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:16.45    1:10.50         16  
                  32.70     1:10.50 (37.80)                                        
  4 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            1:11.40    1:10.99         15  
                  34.20     1:10.99 (36.79)                                        
  5 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:12.15         14  
                  34.88     1:12.15 (37.27)                                        
  6 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                1:10.99    1:12.31         13  
                  33.83     1:12.31 (38.48)                                        
  7 Grega, Allison M    16 IA-MR                1:11.77    1:13.92         12  
                  35.26     1:13.92 (38.66)                                        
  8 DeVivo, Kimberly L  17 Sachem-MR            1:13.04    1:15.28         11  
                  35.82     1:15.28 (39.46)                                        
  9 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:16.25    1:15.35          9  
                  36.01     1:15.35 (39.34)                                        
 10 Ignelzi, Lauren J   16 Sachem-MR            1:16.93    1:15.91          7  
                  36.37     1:15.91 (39.54)                                        
 11 Innella, Stephanie  16 Sachem-MR            1:18.14    1:15.92          6  
                  36.46     1:15.92 (39.46)                                        
 12 Chan, Margaret H    17 Sachem-MR            1:16.31    1:16.29          5  
                  35.72     1:16.29 (40.57)                                        
 13 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            1:18.54    1:16.58          4  
                  37.18     1:16.58 (39.40)                                        
 14 Luqman, Kyle M      15 IA-MR                1:12.17    1:17.34          3  
                  36.25     1:17.34 (41.09)                                        
 15 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:18.60          2  
                  36.12     1:18.60 (42.48)                                        
 16 Radtke, Dara F      15 Sachem-MR            1:19.69    1:21.39          1  
                  37.64     1:21.39 (43.75)                                        
 17 Bardarson, Christi  18 Sachem-MR            1:25.88    1:21.98        
                  39.03     1:21.98 (42.95)                                        
 18 Haight, Jacqueline  17 Sachem-MR            1:17.15    1:23.66        
                  38.39     1:23.66 (45.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortazavi, Shirin   17 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:29.74         20  
                  34.22     1:11.32 (37.10)     1:50.66 (39.34)     2:29.74 (39.08)
  2 Larson, Christie N  18 Sachem-MR            2:40.98    2:38.16         17  
                  36.05     1:17.20 (41.15)     1:59.29 (42.09)     2:38.16 (38.87)
  3 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            2:38.10    2:38.92         16  
                  37.24     1:17.90 (40.66)     1:59.78 (41.88)     2:38.92 (39.14)
  4 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                2:42.36    2:40.34         15  
                  37.79     1:18.72 (40.93)     2:01.41 (42.69)     2:40.34 (38.93)
  5 DeVivo, Kimberly L  17 Sachem-MR            2:43.73    2:42.70         14  
                  36.97     1:18.53 (41.56)     2:01.37 (42.84)     2:42.70 (41.33)
  6 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            2:50.22    2:44.97         13  
                  37.79     1:20.33 (42.54)     2:03.17 (42.84)     2:44.97 (41.80)
  7 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               2:49.43    2:48.11         12  
                  36.45     1:19.11 (42.66)     2:04.40 (45.29)     2:48.11 (43.71)
  8 Chan, Margaret H    17 Sachem-MR            2:54.30    2:50.68         11  
                  36.59     1:18.74 (42.15)     2:05.52 (46.78)     2:50.68 (45.16)
  9 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            2:50.68    2:53.08          9  
                  39.23     1:21.97 (42.74)     2:07.33 (45.36)     2:53.08 (45.75)
 10 Innella, Stephanie  16 Sachem-MR            2:49.97    2:53.45          7  
                  38.34     1:21.77 (43.43)     2:07.53 (45.76)     2:53.45 (45.92)
 11 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:58.53          6  
                  37.77     1:23.78 (46.01)     2:12.62 (48.84)     2:58.53 (45.91)
 12 Bardarson, Christi  18 Sachem-MR            3:21.16    2:58.96          5  
                  39.03     1:24.21 (45.18)     2:12.81 (48.60)     2:58.96 (46.15)
 13 Radtke, Dara F      15 Sachem-MR            2:57.74    3:01.66          4  
                  39.79     1:25.85 (46.06)     2:13.79 (47.94)     3:01.66 (47.87)
 14 Haight, Jacqueline  17 Sachem-MR            2:47.82    3:05.08          3  
                  40.96     1:29.33 (48.37)     2:20.27 (50.94)     3:05.08 (44.81)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortazavi, Shirin   17 Sachem-MR            1:26.93    1:24.48         20  
                  41.66     1:24.48 (42.82)                                        
  2 Chan, Margaret H    17 Sachem-MR            1:28.00    1:25.78         17  
                  40.97     1:25.78 (44.81)                                        
  3 DeVivo, Kimberly L  17 Sachem-MR            1:27.56    1:28.47         16  
                  42.00     1:28.47 (46.47)                                        
  4 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            1:31.94    1:28.94         15  
  5 Radtke, Dara F      15 Sachem-MR            1:30.65    1:33.53         14  
                  45.47     1:33.53 (48.06)                                        
  6 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                1:31.43    1:34.05         13  
                  45.94     1:34.05 (48.11)                                        
  7 Innella, Stephanie  16 Sachem-MR            1:40.02    1:35.37         12  
                  46.62     1:35.37 (48.75)                                        
  8 Larson, Christie N  18 Sachem-MR            1:33.04    1:35.65         11  
  9 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            1:39.95    1:35.76          9  
 10 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 CSC-MR               1:43.00    1:36.41          7  
                  46.91     1:36.41 (49.50)                                        
 11 Haight, Jacqueline  17 Sachem-MR            1:40.93    1:42.12          6  
                  49.17     1:42.12 (52.95)                                        
 12 Bardarson, Christi  18 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:44.06          5  
                  50.86     1:44.06 (53.20)                                        
 13 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:43.27    1:44.92          4  
                  49.62     1:44.92 (55.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                2:55.52    3:02.62         20  
                  41.66     1:27.77 (46.11)   3:02.62 (1:34.85)                    
  2 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            3:12.13    3:09.75         17  
                                1:33.32 ( )     2:23.14 (49.82)     3:09.75 (46.61)
  3 Grega, Allison M    16 IA-MR                3:05.64    3:11.88         16  
                  44.49                             2:23.28 ( )     3:11.88 (48.60)
  4 Luqman, Kyle M      15 IA-MR                2:57.80    3:14.26         15  
                  44.53     1:32.66 (48.13)     2:23.26 (50.60)     3:14.26 (51.00)
  5 Chan, Margaret H    17 Sachem-MR            3:23.65    3:18.12         14  
  6 Innella, Stephanie  16 Sachem-MR            3:34.86    3:22.53         13  
  7 Bardarson, Christi  18 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:47.45         12  
                  52.93     1:51.47 (58.54)     2:49.68 (58.21)     3:47.45 (57.77)
 -- Ignelzi, Lauren J   16 Sachem-MR            3:04.31         DQ        
                  44.54     1:33.33 (48.79)     2:23.14 (49.81)          DQ (46.25)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortazavi, Shirin   17 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:29.26         20  
                  42.92     1:29.26 (46.34)                                        
  2 Larson, Christie N  18 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:33.08         17  
                  44.68     1:33.08 (48.40)                                        
  3 Luqman, Kyle M      15 IA-MR                1:32.24    1:37.88         16  
                  45.56     1:37.88 (52.32)                                        
  4 Ignelzi, Lauren J   16 Sachem-MR            1:37.56    1:38.80         15  
                  48.18     1:38.80 (50.62)                                        
  5 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            1:39.82    1:39.26         14  
                  47.84     1:39.26 (51.42)                                        
  6 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                1:35.23    1:39.34         13  
                  47.45     1:39.34 (51.89)                                        
  7 Chan, Margaret H    17 Sachem-MR            1:43.41    1:39.42         12  
  8 Innella, Stephanie  16 Sachem-MR            1:46.40    1:44.41         11  
  9 Bardarson, Christi  18 Sachem-MR            1:49.31    1:53.61          9  
 10 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 CSC-MR               3:26.00    2:02.08          7  
                  57.11   2:02.08 (1:04.97)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortazavi, Shirin   17 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:09.64         20  
                  43.69     1:30.92 (47.23)     2:19.75 (48.83)     3:09.64 (49.89)
  2 Haight, Jacqueline  17 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:10.78         17  
                  42.88     1:31.94 (49.06)     2:22.73 (50.79)     3:10.78 (48.05)
  3 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                3:20.41    3:25.30         16  
                  47.95     1:39.82 (51.87)     2:33.06 (53.24)     3:25.30 (52.24)
  4 Larson, Christie N  18 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:26.51         15  
                  44.87     1:35.37 (50.50)     2:30.11 (54.74)     3:26.51 (56.40)
  5 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                3:40.18    3:31.72         14  
                  47.06     1:40.65 (53.59)     2:35.22 (54.57)     3:31.72 (56.50)
  6 Chan, Margaret H    17 Sachem-MR            3:40.31    3:38.92         13  
                  49.54     1:44.81 (55.27)     2:42.28 (57.47)     3:38.92 (56.64)
  7 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:39.38         12  
                  49.57     1:44.42 (54.85)     2:41.26 (56.84)     3:39.38 (58.12)
  8 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            3:52.50    3:49.47         11  
                  52.34     1:50.28 (57.94)     2:49.98 (59.70)     3:49.47 (59.49)
  9 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               4:01.17    3:52.52          9  
                  52.53     1:52.27 (59.74)   2:53.15 (1:00.88)     3:52.52 (59.37)
 10 Radtke, Dara F      15 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:59.48          7  
                  53.79   1:54.56 (1:00.77)   2:57.18 (1:02.62)   3:59.48 (1:02.30)
 11 Bardarson, Christi  18 Sachem-MR            4:08.17    4:03.96          6  
                  52.46   1:54.61 (1:02.15)   3:00.09 (1:05.48)   4:03.96 (1:03.87)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:17.87         20  
  2 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                1:23.76    1:21.65         17  
  3 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                1:25.03    1:22.56         16  
  4 Mortazavi, Shirin   17 Sachem-MR            1:19.49    1:24.75         15  
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:30.94    1:25.85         14  
  6 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            1:45.37    1:32.11         13  
  7 Chan, Margaret H    17 Sachem-MR            1:34.62    1:33.35         12  
  8 Bardarson, Christi  18 Sachem-MR            1:54.09    1:41.59         11  
  9 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:41.74          9  
 10 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:45.16    1:44.90          7  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                2:51.97    2:53.45         20  
                  37.63     1:23.93 (46.30)     2:15.06 (51.13)     2:53.45 (38.39)
  2 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               3:15.33    3:02.33         17  
                  39.12     1:28.88 (49.76)     2:22.74 (53.86)     3:02.33 (39.59)
  3 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                2:59.43    3:06.39         16  
                  42.11     1:28.65 (46.54)     2:24.50 (55.85)     3:06.39 (41.89)
 -- D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               3:26.48         DQ        
                  44.43                             2:40.05 ( )          DQ (43.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 36.63      36.21         20  
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR                35.71      36.58         17  
  3 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR                 37.28      37.59         16  
  4 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 37.19      37.74         15  
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         38.14      38.72         14  
  6 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  40.11      38.80         13  
  7 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR                39.09      39.80         12  
  8 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                40.28      41.13         11  
  9 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 42.22      41.45          9  
 10 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR                39.30      41.70          7  
 11 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR                40.71      41.83          6  
 12 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                42.05      42.21          5  
 13 Boyle, Kevin P      10 CSC-MR                 42.83      42.49          4  
 14 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 42.51      42.89          3  
 15 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR                46.00      43.22          2  
 16 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR              55.00      45.50          1  
 17 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR              48.32      45.90        
 18 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR                53.47      46.99        
 19 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR                46.73      48.32        
 20 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR              57.34      48.67        
 21 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR                46.86      48.76        
 22 Caradonna, Laurenc  10 TVSC-MR                52.83      49.20        
 23 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      49.47        
 24 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR                51.89      49.64        
 25 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR                 46.04      50.10        
 26 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR                 55.12      50.76        
 27 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 54.20      56.93        
 28 Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 47.02    1:00.50        
 29 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 55.25    1:02.10        
 30 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.26        
 31 Metzger, Nicholas    6 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:11.87        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:21.24    1:18.19         20  
                  38.03     1:18.19 (40.16)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              1:24.50    1:19.22         17  
                  37.22     1:19.22 (42.00)                                        
  3 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       1:26.99    1:25.09         16  
                  39.77     1:25.09 (45.32)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR              1:29.88    1:25.52         15  
                  40.90     1:25.52 (44.62)                                        
  5 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR              1:31.56    1:26.34         14  
                  42.18     1:26.34 (44.16)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:31.45    1:27.36         13  
                  41.42     1:27.36 (45.94)                                        
  7 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                1:32.51    1:30.97         12  
                  42.13     1:30.97 (48.84)                                        
  8 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:37.14    1:32.42         11  
  9 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              1:29.22    1:32.94          8  
                  42.50     1:32.94 (50.44)                                        
  9 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:37.91    1:32.94          8  
                  44.64     1:32.94 (48.30)                                        
 11 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              1:37.22    1:33.62          6  
                  43.83     1:33.62 (49.79)                                        
 12 Michel, Bradley J   10 North Shore-MR       1:33.89    1:35.18          5  
                  45.69     1:35.18 (49.49)                                        
 13 Boyle, Kevin P      10 CSC-MR               1:38.29    1:35.47          3.5
                  45.01     1:35.47 (50.46)                                        
 13 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       1:36.62    1:35.47          3.5
 15 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR              2:20.00    1:36.27          2  
                  46.77     1:36.27 (49.50)                                        
 16 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:42.74    1:36.86          1  
                  46.66     1:36.86 (50.20)                                        
 17 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:39.97    1:36.87        
                  46.40     1:36.87 (50.47)                                        
 18 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              1:46.48    1:37.00        
                  46.78     1:37.00 (50.22)                                        
 19 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:37.31        
                  45.75     1:37.31 (51.56)                                        
 20 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               2:28.55    1:38.17        
                  46.01     1:38.17 (52.16)                                        
 21 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            1:54.68    1:38.78        
                  46.19     1:38.78 (52.59)                                        
 22 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              1:31.66    1:38.85        
                  47.66     1:38.85 (51.19)                                        
 23 Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 CSC-MR               2:25.00    1:41.44        
 24 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:42.55        
                  47.48     1:42.55 (55.07)                                        
 25 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            1:53.85    1:42.68        
                  47.57     1:42.68 (55.11)                                        
 26 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR              1:51.07    1:44.01        
                  48.69     1:44.01 (55.32)                                        
 27 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR              1:51.89    1:47.69        
                  48.96     1:47.69 (58.73)                                        
 28 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR              1:48.45    1:49.71        
                  51.25     1:49.71 (58.46)                                        
 29 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            2:07.12    1:50.22        
                  52.72     1:50.22 (57.50)                                        
 30 Caradonna, Laurenc  10 TVSC-MR              2:03.27    1:50.59        
                  49.00   1:50.59 (1:01.59)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:57.90    1:54.21        
                  52.52   1:54.21 (1:01.69)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Ryan J       7 TVSC-MR              1:52.48    1:56.45        
                1:00.54     1:56.45 (55.91)                                        
 33 Champagne, Dylan C   6 TVSC-MR              1:52.64    2:02.25        
                  57.59   2:02.25 (1:04.66)                                        
 34 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR       2:01.10    2:06.49        
                  59.44   2:06.49 (1:07.05)                                        
 35 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR              1:55.74    2:07.27        
                  57.46   2:07.27 (1:09.81)                                        
 36 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               2:00.76    2:08.64        
 37 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:12.86        
 38 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR               2:08.16    2:13.03        
                1:00.21   2:13.03 (1:12.82)                                        
 39 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               2:24.61    2:20.12        
                1:05.95   2:20.12 (1:14.17)                                        
 40 Catterson, James M   7 TVSC-MR              2:23.65    2:43.81        
                1:18.96   2:43.81 (1:24.85)                                        
 41 Metzger, Nicholas    6 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:52.47        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               2:54.13    2:50.49         20  
                  39.73     1:24.23 (44.50)     2:09.65 (45.42)     2:50.49 (40.84)
  2 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               3:44.23    3:11.92         17  
                  44.88     1:35.60 (50.72)     2:24.82 (49.22)     3:11.92 (47.10)
  3 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               3:14.00    3:12.62         16  
                  42.39     1:32.90 (50.51)     2:24.81 (51.91)     3:12.62 (47.81)
  4 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               4:30.25    3:24.92         15  
                  46.10     1:39.66 (53.56)     2:32.37 (52.71)     3:24.92 (52.55)
  5 McShane, Colin      10 WISC-MR              3:50.00    3:29.60         14  
                  46.69     1:42.47 (55.78)     2:39.49 (57.02)     3:29.60 (50.11)
  6 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR              4:00.00    3:30.36         13  
                  47.41     1:42.87 (55.46)     2:39.50 (56.63)     3:30.36 (50.86)
  7 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR              3:38.00    3:30.52         12  
                  46.31     1:41.99 (55.68)     2:37.53 (55.54)     3:30.52 (52.99)
  8 Boyle, Kevin P      10 CSC-MR               3:43.39    3:37.26         11  
                  46.56     1:43.39 (56.83)     2:40.37 (56.98)     3:37.26 (56.89)
  9 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:38.78          9  
                  50.49     1:46.01 (55.52)     2:43.41 (57.40)     3:38.78 (55.37)
 10 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:49.70          7  
                  50.97     1:49.54 (58.57)   2:50.28 (1:00.74)     3:49.70 (59.42)
 11 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               4:14.97    3:52.46          6  
                  51.22     1:50.92 (59.70)   2:52.39 (1:01.47)   3:52.46 (1:00.07)
 12 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               4:57.52    3:52.61          5  
                  49.45     1:48.74 (59.29)   2:51.88 (1:03.14)   3:52.61 (1:00.73)
 13 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:57.82          4  
                  46.51   3:22.74 (2:36.23)     3:57.82 (35.08)                    
 14 Michel, Bradley J   10 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    4:00.96          3  
                2:36.99     3:26.41 (49.42)     4:00.96 (34.55)                    
 15 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    4:20.32          2  
                  56.77   2:04.82 (1:08.05)   3:14.94 (1:10.12)   4:20.32 (1:05.38)
 16 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               4:15.25    4:23.24          1  
                  55.06   2:05.40 (1:10.34)   3:16.90 (1:11.50)   4:23.24 (1:06.34)
 17 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:28.53        
                  59.54   2:10.02 (1:10.48)   3:21.46 (1:11.44)   4:28.53 (1:07.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 42.87      43.30         20  
  2 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                45.69      43.43         17  
  3 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR                44.29      44.77         16  
  4 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR                44.96      45.95         15  
  5 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 49.23      46.97         14  
  6 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         46.78      47.52         13  
  7 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 52.36      48.66         12  
  8 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         47.10      48.90         11  
  9 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR                49.40      50.27          9  
 10 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                51.67      51.10          7  
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      51.92          6  
 12 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  49.50      51.97          5  
 13 Michel, Bradley J   10 North Shore-MR         50.18      52.36          4  
 14 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR              58.78      52.55          3  
 15 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  52.33      52.97          2  
 16 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR                55.95      54.00          1  
 17 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR         51.56      54.17        
 18 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR                48.67      54.63        
 19 Caradonna, Laurenc  10 TVSC-MR              1:04.90      55.40        
 20 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR                56.57      55.62        
 21 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.09        
 22 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR              1:04.95      56.88        
 23 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR                51.78      57.27        
 24 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:10.98      57.71        
 25 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            1:01.81      57.93        
 26 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:18.80      58.45        
 27 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            1:03.93      59.25        
 28 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:15.16      59.64        
 29 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR                 56.30    1:01.42        
 30 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR                53.59    1:01.90        
 31 Kaplan, Ryan J       7 TVSC-MR              1:03.83    1:06.60        
 32 Champagne, Dylan C   6 TVSC-MR              1:08.37    1:09.49        
 33 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR              1:14.37    1:10.48        
 34 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:13.68    1:11.03        
 35 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:09.56    1:11.62        
 36 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.24        
 37 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:17.95        
 38 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:23.46        
 39 Catterson, James M   7 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:31.34        
 40 Metzger, Nicholas    6 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:31.81        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:31.74    1:32.78         20  
                  46.27     1:32.78 (46.51)                                        
  2 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:43.84    1:39.33         17  
                  48.67     1:39.33 (50.66)                                        
  3 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:40.09         16  
                  49.30     1:40.09 (50.79)                                        
  4 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:43.62    1:42.27         15  
                  49.14     1:42.27 (53.13)                                        
  5 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               2:08.28    1:46.93         14  
                  52.50     1:46.93 (54.43)                                        
  6 Michel, Bradley J   10 North Shore-MR       1:50.05    1:51.51         13  
  7 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                2:13.74    1:52.62         12  
                  54.74     1:52.62 (57.88)                                        
  8 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:54.63         11  
                  55.91     1:54.63 (58.72)                                        
  9 Boyle, Kevin P      10 CSC-MR               2:06.40    1:55.09          9  
                  56.19     1:55.09 (58.90)                                        
 10 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            1:55.93    1:55.48          7  
                  55.03   1:55.48 (1:00.45)                                        
 11 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR              2:20.00    1:57.32          6  
 12 McShane, Colin      10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:57.46          5  
                  55.22   1:57.46 (1:02.24)                                        
 13 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:59.90          4  
                  59.07   1:59.90 (1:00.83)                                        
 14 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               2:03.45    2:03.87          3  
                1:00.62   2:03.87 (1:03.25)                                        
 15 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:05.25          2  
 16 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               2:49.11    2:05.46          1  
                1:00.42   2:05.46 (1:05.04)                                        
 17 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            2:34.57    2:09.26        
                1:04.21   2:09.26 (1:05.05)                                        
 18 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               2:05.72    2:13.01        
                1:03.96   2:13.01 (1:09.05)                                        
 19 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               2:18.00    2:19.98        
                1:04.03   2:19.98 (1:15.95)                                        
 20 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:47.47        
                1:17.29   2:47.47 (1:30.18)                                        
 21 Metzger, Nicholas    6 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:37.98        
                1:43.23   3:37.98 (1:54.75)                                        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                1:18.01        DQ (1:20.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 45.24      46.01         20  
  2 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR                47.11      47.75         17  
  3 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR                 48.78      51.32         16  
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         52.81      52.55         15  
  5 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:21.51      52.79         14  
  6 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                55.43      54.72         13  
  7 Boyle, Kevin P      10 CSC-MR                 59.81      55.62         12  
  8 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 56.13      55.67         11  
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR                54.52      56.14          9  
 10 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR                56.60      56.19          7  
 11 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 55.76      57.80          6  
 12 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              1:02.13      59.41          5  
 13 Caradonna, Laurenc  10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      59.98          4  
 14 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR              1:06.64    1:00.15          3  
 15 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                55.78    1:01.17          2  
 16 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            1:52.87    1:02.63          1  
 17 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR                58.81    1:02.84        
 18 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR                 56.88    1:03.40        
 19 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR              1:09.26    1:03.75        
 20 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            1:10.58    1:04.58        
 21 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR              1:07.80    1:07.07        
 22 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                1:00.19    1:07.80        
 23 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR              1:03.25    1:09.29        
 24 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:09.37        
 25 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:09.52        
 26 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            1:14.20    1:11.47        
 27 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:11.67        
 28 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR               1:13.31    1:12.70        
 29 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:19.05        
 30 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:19.22        
 31 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:31.84    1:30.61        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas    6 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:16.08         DQ        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:49.30         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.08    1:43.35         20  
                  49.32     1:43.35 (54.03)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:50.86    1:48.67         17  
                  54.28     1:48.67 (54.39)                                        
  3 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR               1:45.15    1:49.34         16  
                  53.23     1:49.34 (56.11)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               3:08.56    1:56.25         15  
                  56.66     1:56.25 (59.59)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              1:58.10    1:57.38         14  
                  55.54   1:57.38 (1:01.84)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:59.78    2:00.46         13  
                  59.10   2:00.46 (1:01.36)                                        
  7 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       2:00.74    2:01.13         12  
                  58.99   2:01.13 (1:02.14)                                        
  8 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       2:00.05    2:01.42         11  
                  57.74   2:01.42 (1:03.68)                                        
  9 Boyle, Kevin P      10 CSC-MR               2:03.16    2:01.46          9  
                  59.26   2:01.46 (1:02.20)                                        
 10 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               2:18.20    2:06.08          7  
                1:00.27   2:06.08 (1:05.81)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR              1:59.16    2:07.88          6  
                1:02.08   2:07.88 (1:05.80)                                        
 12 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              2:02.02    2:08.16          5  
                1:00.00   2:08.16 (1:08.16)                                        
 13 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR              2:35.00    2:12.07          4  
                1:04.28   2:12.07 (1:07.79)                                        
 14 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               2:08.06    2:13.47          3  
                1:02.99   2:13.47 (1:10.48)                                        
 15 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    2:13.69          2  
                1:04.99   2:13.69 (1:08.70)                                        
 16 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR              2:16.39    2:14.54          1  
                1:06.97   2:14.54 (1:07.57)                                        
 17 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              2:05.68    2:19.51        
                1:06.53   2:19.51 (1:12.98)                                        
 18 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR              2:22.19    2:20.74        
                1:08.95   2:20.74 (1:11.79)                                        
 19 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:21.60        
 20 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              2:16.29    2:21.63        
                1:08.87   2:21.63 (1:12.76)                                        
 21 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            2:56.22    2:23.01        
                1:07.50   2:23.01 (1:15.51)                                        
 22 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            3:13.29    2:27.71        
                1:09.78   2:27.71 (1:17.93)                                        
 23 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:31.57        
                1:11.45   2:31.57 (1:20.12)                                        
 24 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:37.05        
                1:17.32   2:37.05 (1:19.73)                                        
 -- Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR              2:15.36         DQ        
                1:08.49                                                            
 -- Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                2:10.90         DQ        
                1:07.67        DQ (1:13.66)                                        
 -- Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ        
                1:21.69        DQ (1:29.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 40.06      40.68         20  
  2 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 42.77      45.05         17  
  3 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      52.40         16  
  4 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 47.31      55.90         15  
  5 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  58.80    1:00.90         14  
  6 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:01.89         13  
  7 Boyle, Kevin P      10 CSC-MR               1:08.02    1:03.63         12  
  8 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:04.23         11  
  9 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            1:04.36    1:05.36          9  
 10 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               1:33.60    1:07.40          7  
 11 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:07.98          6  
 12 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR               1:31.41    1:26.38          5  
 -- Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 55.71         DQ        
 -- Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:16.65    1:20.99         20  
                  36.81     1:20.99 (44.18)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:32.83    1:35.54         17  
                  45.03     1:35.54 (50.51)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    1:39.69         16  
                  43.19     1:39.69 (56.50)                                        
  4 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:41.94    1:45.68         15  
                  46.66     1:45.68 (59.02)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR               2:53.41    3:01.48         20  
                  37.81     1:24.57 (46.76)     2:20.02 (55.45)     3:01.48 (41.46)
  2 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR               3:29.83    3:20.06         17  
                  48.35     1:40.41 (52.06)     2:38.80 (58.39)     3:20.06 (41.26)
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       3:51.62    3:26.92         16  
                  47.76     1:41.08 (53.32)   2:41.72 (1:00.64)     3:26.92 (45.20)
  4 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR              3:29.76    3:32.93         15  
                  47.89   1:47.98 (1:00.09)     2:46.30 (58.32)     3:32.93 (46.63)
  5 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              3:44.28    3:37.19         14  
                  47.61     1:44.85 (57.24)   2:48.36 (1:03.51)     3:37.19 (48.83)
  6 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       3:38.13    3:47.04         13  
                  52.36     1:48.47 (56.11)   2:57.22 (1:08.75)     3:47.04 (49.82)
  7 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               3:40.00    3:47.43         12  
                  57.11     1:55.71 (58.60)   2:59.21 (1:03.50)     3:47.43 (48.22)
  8 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              3:45.69    3:54.85         11  
                  53.86   1:58.24 (1:04.38)   3:05.69 (1:07.45)     3:54.85 (49.16)
  9 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            4:45.00    4:30.12          9  
                1:05.98   2:16.37 (1:10.39)   3:32.96 (1:16.59)     4:30.12 (57.16)
 -- Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               3:35.49         DQ        
                  52.14     1:44.81 (52.67)   2:54.16 (1:09.35)          DQ (46.80)
 -- Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              4:20.27         DQ        
                1:01.76   2:06.24 (1:04.48)   3:22.81 (1:16.57)          DQ (45.61)
 -- Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               3:18.09         DQ        
                  45.10     1:34.31 (49.21)     2:34.09 (59.78)          DQ (39.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR                 31.50      32.18         20  
  2 Cannon, Christophe  12 CSC-MR                 32.54      33.14         17  
  3 Furlong, John P     11 Enfield Dolphins-CT    31.52      33.29         16  
  4 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              32.46      34.02         15  
  5 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              34.34      34.50         14  
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                34.35      35.11         13  
  7 Gschwind, Daniel    12 CSC-MR                 35.97      35.77         12  
  8 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              36.88      35.80         11  
  9 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR              35.54      35.88          9  
 10 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                36.46      36.40          7  
 11 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 Sachem-MR              37.48      36.43          6  
 12 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              35.98      36.58          5  
 13 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR              46.00      37.01          4  
 14 Thurber, James      11 CSC-MR                 36.51      37.32          3  
 15 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  36.33      37.38          2  
 16 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR                38.82      37.58          1  
 17 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR                36.28      37.72        
 18 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                36.06      38.25        
 19 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR                38.02      39.72        
 20 Carlin, Michael H   11 TVSC-MR                38.55      40.40        
 21 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 44.52      42.51        
 22 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR                40.57      43.64        
 23 Mignano, Dominick   11 CSC-MR                 45.79      45.47        
 24 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR                47.77      45.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:05.23    1:06.09         20  
                  31.01     1:06.09 (35.08)                                        
  2 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR               1:09.82    1:10.12         17  
                  33.70     1:10.12 (36.42)                                        
  3 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR              1:27.85    1:12.32         16  
                  34.60     1:12.32 (37.72)                                        
  4 Cannon, Christophe  12 CSC-MR               1:24.90    1:12.36         15  
                  34.82     1:12.36 (37.54)                                        
  5 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:18.93    1:14.47         14  
                  34.65     1:14.47 (39.82)                                        
  6 Furlong, John P     11 Enfield Dolphins-CT  1:12.73    1:14.63         13  
                  35.94     1:14.63 (38.69)                                        
  7 Greer, Anthony M    11 North Shore-MR       1:16.70    1:15.82         12  
                  35.90     1:15.82 (39.92)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:16.35         11  
                  37.35     1:16.35 (39.00)                                        
  9 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR       1:16.35    1:16.41          9  
                  37.76     1:16.41 (38.65)                                        
 10 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:17.44    1:17.86          7  
                  37.46     1:17.86 (40.40)                                        
 11 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:32.39    1:18.32          6  
                  37.64     1:18.32 (40.68)                                        
 12 Gschwind, Daniel    12 CSC-MR               1:19.63    1:18.42          5  
                  35.87     1:18.42 (42.55)                                        
 13 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.89          4  
                  37.75     1:18.89 (41.14)                                        
 14 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:20.86    1:18.97          3  
                  36.82     1:18.97 (42.15)                                        
 15 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              1:22.96    1:19.11          2  
                  38.22     1:19.11 (40.89)                                        
 16 Thurber, James      11 CSC-MR               1:23.24    1:20.17          1  
                  38.28     1:20.17 (41.89)                                        
 17 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:23.45    1:20.23        
                  38.62     1:20.23 (41.61)                                        
 18 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:21.20        
                  39.17     1:21.20 (42.03)                                        
 19 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:40.17    1:21.60        
                  37.77     1:21.60 (43.83)                                        
 20 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 Sachem-MR            1:32.64    1:22.85        
                  38.77     1:22.85 (44.08)                                        
 21 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                1:27.04    1:24.66        
                  39.30     1:24.66 (45.36)                                        
 22 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                1:25.24    1:24.67        
 23 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR              1:32.89    1:26.35        
                  40.93     1:26.35 (45.42)                                        
 24 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR       1:28.87    1:27.16        
                  39.72     1:27.16 (47.44)                                        
 25 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.61    1:27.66        
                  40.69     1:27.66 (46.97)                                        
 26 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:28.28        
                  42.31     1:28.28 (45.97)                                        
 27 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.32        
                  44.68     1:36.32 (51.64)                                        
 28 Mignano, Dominick   11 CSC-MR               1:34.12    1:37.35        
                  44.51     1:37.35 (52.84)                                        
 28 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:37.43    1:37.35        
                  45.94     1:37.35 (51.41)                                        
 30 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:39.28        
                  45.90     1:39.28 (53.38)                                        
 31 Tutone, Christophe  11 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    1:44.40        
                  49.89     1:44.40 (54.51)                                        
 32 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR              1:51.63    1:46.46        
                  49.09     1:46.46 (57.37)                                        
 33 Ehlers, Luke        11 TVSC-MR              2:20.70    1:50.23        
                  52.23     1:50.23 (58.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       2:29.75    2:29.99         20  
                  34.05     1:13.89 (39.84)     1:54.13 (40.24)     2:29.99 (35.86)
  2 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR               2:46.85    2:31.11         17  
                  34.51     1:13.47 (38.96)     1:54.62 (41.15)     2:31.11 (36.49)
  3 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            2:36.29    2:37.08         16  
                  36.11     1:15.93 (39.82)     1:56.84 (40.91)     2:37.08 (40.24)
  4 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            2:35.22    2:37.10         15  
                  34.66     1:14.86 (40.20)     1:56.52 (41.66)     2:37.10 (40.58)
  5 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                   NT    2:41.49         14  
                  35.48     1:16.87 (41.39)     2:00.79 (43.92)     2:41.49 (40.70)
  6 Cannon, Christophe  12 CSC-MR               3:04.10    2:43.00         13  
                  36.25     1:19.56 (43.31)     2:02.27 (42.71)     2:43.00 (40.73)
  7 Greer, Anthony M    11 North Shore-MR       2:52.53    2:47.47         12  
                  36.77     1:19.92 (43.15)     2:04.48 (44.56)     2:47.47 (42.99)
  8 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               2:56.76    2:52.09         11  
                  37.68     1:21.89 (44.21)   2:52.09 (1:30.20)                    
  9 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            2:45.31    2:52.13          9  
                  38.12     1:22.01 (43.89)     2:07.62 (45.61)     2:52.13 (44.51)
 10 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.74          7  
                  39.06     1:24.72 (45.66)     2:11.93 (47.21)     2:54.74 (42.81)
 11 Gschwind, Daniel    12 CSC-MR               3:15.50    2:56.41          6  
                  39.09     1:25.31 (46.22)     2:13.53 (48.22)     2:56.41 (42.88)
 12 Thurber, James      11 CSC-MR               4:14.38    2:58.01          5  
                  39.10     1:24.64 (45.54)     2:12.56 (47.92)     2:58.01 (45.45)
 13 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:00.97          4  
                  39.58     1:25.67 (46.09)     2:14.09 (48.42)     3:00.97 (46.88)
 14 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                3:15.81    3:02.50          3  
                  40.80     1:29.77 (48.97)     2:20.75 (50.98)     3:02.50 (41.75)
 15 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 Sachem-MR            3:25.19    3:02.87          2  
                  40.19     1:28.49 (48.30)     2:17.43 (48.94)     3:02.87 (45.44)
 16 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:06.94          1  
                  41.65     1:29.95 (48.30)     2:19.33 (49.38)     3:06.94 (47.61)
 17 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                3:00.18    3:07.97        
                  41.81     1:31.45 (49.64)     2:21.97 (50.52)     3:07.97 (46.00)
 18 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               3:26.94    3:11.39        
                  43.87     1:35.16 (51.29)     2:27.89 (52.73)     3:11.39 (43.50)
 19 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              3:48.00    3:36.32        
                  46.30     1:41.24 (54.94)     2:40.55 (59.31)     3:36.32 (55.77)
 20 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            3:12.31    3:37.87        
                  45.19     1:42.33 (57.14)     2:41.19 (58.86)     3:37.87 (56.68)
 21 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:45.74        
                  46.11     1:45.69 (59.58)   2:47.84 (1:02.15)     3:45.74 (57.90)
 22 Tutone, Christophe  11 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:59.64        
                                1:56.42 ( )   2:59.89 (1:03.47)     3:59.64 (59.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              42.56      38.65         20  
  2 Cannon, Christophe  12 CSC-MR                 51.55      39.33         17  
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                39.99      39.83         16  
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              43.93      40.84         15  
  5 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                45.01      41.16         14  
  6 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              41.42      42.34         13  
  7 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                42.91      42.78         12  
  8 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:02.94      43.51         11  
  9 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR                46.97      43.88          9  
 10 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.35          7  
 11 Gschwind, Daniel    12 CSC-MR                 57.54      46.11          6  
 12 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                43.06      46.30          5  
 13 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR                46.26      46.80          4  
 14 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  42.79      47.48          3  
 15 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                  46.75      48.30          2  
 16 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR                46.05      49.59          1  
 17 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              47.13      50.45        
 18 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR                58.07      52.35        
 19 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.02        
 20 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR                57.52      53.11        
 21 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  48.53      53.60        
 22 Tutone, Christophe  11 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      54.10        
 23 Mignano, Dominick   11 CSC-MR               1:25.00      55.26        
 24 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 59.57      56.62        
 25 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      57.90        
 26 Ehlers, Luke        11 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:01.99        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:18.69    1:20.49         20  
                  38.94     1:20.49 (41.55)                                        
  2 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:33.66    1:23.76         17  
                  40.85     1:23.76 (42.91)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR               1:30.35    1:24.45         16  
                  40.90     1:24.45 (43.55)                                        
  4 Cannon, Christophe  12 CSC-MR               1:25.81    1:25.23         15  
  5 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:30.49    1:26.12         14  
                  42.14     1:26.12 (43.98)                                        
  6 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR              1:38.90    1:27.02         13  
                  42.21     1:27.02 (44.81)                                        
  7 Greer, Anthony M    11 North Shore-MR       1:26.90    1:27.84         12  
                  42.36     1:27.84 (45.48)                                        
  8 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:28.96    1:31.33         11  
                  43.96     1:31.33 (47.37)                                        
  9 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              1:35.85    1:31.57          9  
                  45.01     1:31.57 (46.56)                                        
 10 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:35.76          7  
                  46.80     1:35.76 (48.96)                                        
 11 Gschwind, Daniel    12 CSC-MR               1:43.31    1:36.98          6  
                  46.73     1:36.98 (50.25)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 Sachem-MR            1:54.05    1:38.22          5  
                  47.10     1:38.22 (51.12)                                        
 13 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               1:31.75    1:38.94          4  
                  46.35     1:38.94 (52.59)                                        
 14 Thurber, James      11 CSC-MR               2:13.87    1:39.91          3  
                  48.58     1:39.91 (51.33)                                        
 15 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:43.90          2  
                  53.47     1:43.90 (50.43)                                        
 16 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                1:44.97    1:44.34          1  
                  49.64     1:44.34 (54.70)                                        
 17 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:55.46    1:46.84        
                  52.63     1:46.84 (54.21)                                        
 18 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                1:48.75    1:51.25        
                  53.44     1:51.25 (57.81)                                        
 19 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               2:00.33    1:54.71        
                  55.49     1:54.71 (59.22)                                        
 20 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.27        
                  56.34     1:56.27 (59.93)                                        
 21 Mignano, Dominick   11 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:56.47        
 22 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.87        
                  57.17   1:59.87 (1:02.70)                                        
 23 Schrager, Nicholas  12 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:08.62        
                  56.21   2:08.62 (1:12.41)                                        
 -- Tutone, Christophe  11 Sachem-MR            2:40.00         DQ        
                  59.19        DQ (1:02.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              40.78      42.20         20  
  2 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              42.27      43.33         17  
  3 Furlong, John P     11 Enfield Dolphins-CT    39.89      43.42         16  
  4 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR               1:02.97      44.09         15  
  5 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              44.36      44.15         14  
  6 Greer, Anthony M    11 North Shore-MR         43.98      44.93         13  
  7 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:05.97      45.60         12  
  8 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR                48.68      47.27         11  
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                49.60      48.59          9  
 10 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 Sachem-MR              50.04      49.50          7  
 11 Cannon, Christophe  12 CSC-MR               1:03.98      49.77          6  
 12 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR                50.75      49.96          5  
 13 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR              55.00      50.62          4  
 14 Thurber, James      11 CSC-MR               1:06.58      51.34          3  
 15 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  48.57      51.87          2  
 16 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                52.85      52.42          1  
 17 Gschwind, Daniel    12 CSC-MR               1:06.27      53.52        
 18 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                53.13      56.38        
 19 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              57.84      56.79        
 20 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:05.32      58.02        
 21 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:05.86    1:00.52        
 22 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR              1:04.39    1:00.81        
 -- Carlin, Michael H   11 TVSC-MR              1:03.20         DQ        
 -- Mignano, Dominick   11 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:33.99    1:32.15         20  
                  44.72     1:32.15 (47.43)                                        
  2 Furlong, John P     11 Enfield Dolphins-CT  1:31.43    1:34.33         17  
                  44.84     1:34.33 (49.49)                                        
  3 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR              1:49.43    1:35.05         16  
                  45.11     1:35.05 (49.94)                                        
  4 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:35.36         15  
                  45.08     1:35.36 (50.28)                                        
  5 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR              1:50.20    1:37.29         14  
                  45.98     1:37.29 (51.31)                                        
  6 Greer, Anthony M    11 North Shore-MR       1:34.57    1:38.23         13  
                  46.03     1:38.23 (52.20)                                        
  7 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:38.00    1:39.26         12  
                  47.70     1:39.26 (51.56)                                        
  8 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.50    1:39.34         11  
                  47.31     1:39.34 (52.03)                                        
  9 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              1:46.23    1:40.25          9  
                  47.71     1:40.25 (52.54)                                        
 10 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR              1:51.89    1:47.95          7  
                  51.39     1:47.95 (56.56)                                        
 11 Thurber, James      11 CSC-MR               1:52.36    1:50.16          6  
                  53.75     1:50.16 (56.41)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 Sachem-MR            2:07.74    1:52.06          5  
                  51.86   1:52.06 (1:00.20)                                        
 13 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:52.61          4  
                  54.22     1:52.61 (58.39)                                        
 14 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.30          3  
                  53.69     1:53.30 (59.61)                                        
 15 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:52.72    1:54.97          2  
                  54.67   1:54.97 (1:00.30)                                        
 16 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR       1:55.38    1:56.13          1  
                  56.54     1:56.13 (59.59)                                        
 17 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                2:18.49    1:59.68        
                  55.94   1:59.68 (1:03.74)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              2:25.41    2:05.78        
                  59.14   2:05.78 (1:06.64)                                        
 19 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR              2:08.75    2:12.01        
                1:01.89   2:12.01 (1:10.12)                                        
 20 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               2:07.47    2:14.14        
                1:03.97   2:14.14 (1:10.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR                 35.61      33.10         20  
  2 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         33.32      33.15         17  
  3 Cannon, Christophe  12 CSC-MR                 44.05      36.58         16  
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              39.05      37.93         15  
  5 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              46.35      39.10         14  
  6 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                49.85      40.90         13  
  7 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              50.00      40.95         12  
  8 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 40.98      42.71         11  
  9 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              44.65      44.71          9  
 10 Gschwind, Daniel    12 CSC-MR               1:01.51      45.03          7  
 11 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                  47.01      47.93          6  
 12 Thurber, James      11 CSC-MR                 47.00      48.19          5  
 13 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  47.14      48.87          4  
 14 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              50.00      51.13          3  
 15 Mignano, Dominick   11 CSC-MR               1:25.00      59.96          2  
 -- Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR              50.00         DQ        
 -- Schrager, Nicholas  12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:00.59         DQ        
 -- Byrnes, Cameron M   12 Sachem-MR              47.15         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR               1:19.46    1:19.74         20  
                  36.00     1:19.74 (43.74)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:22.77    1:22.42         17  
                  38.24     1:22.42 (44.18)                                        
  3 Furlong, John P     11 Enfield Dolphins-CT  1:31.85    1:27.34         16  
                  40.33     1:27.34 (47.01)                                        
  4 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:30.86    1:31.71         15  
                  41.07     1:31.71 (50.64)                                        
  5 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR              1:32.43    1:34.85         14  
                  44.17     1:34.85 (50.68)                                        
  6 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:38.83    1:35.18         13  
                  44.17     1:35.18 (51.01)                                        
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:31.68    1:35.54         12  
                  43.45     1:35.54 (52.09)                                        
  8 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:35.56         11  
                  45.53     1:35.56 (50.03)                                        
  9 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:40.50    1:40.68          9  
                  42.65     1:40.68 (58.03)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:55.21    1:54.55          7  
                  51.81   1:54.55 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              1:39.20         DQ        
                  48.02        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:37.58         DQ        
                  44.27          DQ (53.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       2:43.25    2:49.28         20  
                  36.42     1:20.57 (44.15)     2:11.98 (51.41)     2:49.28 (37.30)
  2 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR               3:09.65    2:55.84         17  
                  36.36     1:20.94 (44.58)     2:17.24 (56.30)     2:55.84 (38.60)
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              3:10.42    3:07.94         16  
                  43.61     1:29.72 (46.11)     2:25.82 (56.10)     3:07.94 (42.12)
  4 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                3:10.41    3:18.55         15  
                  43.66                             2:35.76 ( )     3:18.55 (42.79)
  5 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR              3:45.00    3:19.17         14  
                  49.32     1:41.89 (52.57)     2:36.00 (54.11)     3:19.17 (43.17)
  6 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:39.45         13  
                  52.11   3:39.45 (2:47.34)                                        
 -- Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                4:01.19         DQ        
                  50.90     1:50.45 (59.55)   3:03.37 (1:12.92)          DQ (48.06)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR              29.00      29.14         20  
  2 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR              29.09      29.36         17  
  3 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR              29.32      29.48         16  
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                  29.22      29.54         15  
  5 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR              30.13      30.64         14  
  6 McIlvain, Patrick   14 CSC-MR                 32.43      31.14         13  
  7 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR              34.94      31.72         12  
  8 Butko, Aleksey V    14 North Shore-MR         34.32      32.65         11  
  9 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR         33.78      32.72          9  
 10 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR              34.58      32.73          7  
 11 Mullaney, Bryan R   14 TVSC-MR                32.11      33.17          6  
 12 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR                 38.26      33.78          5  
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR              34.30      35.09          4  
 14 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR                 36.65      35.72          3  
 15 Murphy, Thomas M    13 North Shore-MR         36.02      36.97          2  
 16 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR              38.60      38.41          1  
 17 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR              37.01      39.79        
 18 Fleming, Ryan J     13 Sachem-MR              50.00      46.05        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:03.35         20  
                  30.80     1:03.35 (32.55)                                        
  2 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:04.44    1:04.12         17  
                  31.27     1:04.12 (32.85)                                        
  3 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            1:03.00    1:04.23         16  
                  30.77     1:04.23 (33.46)                                        
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:03.25    1:04.54         15  
                  30.83     1:04.54 (33.71)                                        
  5 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:05.22    1:05.03         14  
                  31.53     1:05.03 (33.50)                                        
  6 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            1:05.16    1:05.68         13  
                  31.68     1:05.68 (34.00)                                        
  7 McIlvain, Patrick   14 CSC-MR               1:16.75    1:06.10         12  
                  31.42     1:06.10 (34.68)                                        
  8 Mattson, James      13 WISC-MR              1:20.16    1:09.65         11  
                  33.71     1:09.65 (35.94)                                        
  9 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:10.31    1:10.86          9  
                  33.44     1:10.86 (37.42)                                        
 10 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR              1:17.32    1:12.11          7  
                  33.84     1:12.11 (38.27)                                        
 11 Butko, Aleksey V    14 North Shore-MR       1:13.35    1:12.67          6  
                  35.01     1:12.67 (37.66)                                        
 12 Mullaney, Bryan R   14 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:13.06          5  
                  34.63     1:13.06 (38.43)                                        
 13 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:14.60    1:13.15          4  
                  34.23     1:13.15 (38.92)                                        
 14 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:17.35    1:14.11          3  
                  35.98     1:14.11 (38.13)                                        
 15 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:20.28    1:14.15          2  
                  34.69     1:14.15 (39.46)                                        
 16 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              1:22.20    1:14.63          1  
                  34.63     1:14.63 (40.00)                                        
 17 Ray, Joe J          14 IA-MR                1:22.21    1:14.72        
                  34.12     1:14.72 (40.60)                                        
 18 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       1:17.04    1:15.10        
                  36.19     1:15.10 (38.91)                                        
 19 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               1:15.19    1:18.38        
                  37.10     1:18.38 (41.28)                                        
 20 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            1:34.45    1:21.00        
                  37.96     1:21.00 (43.04)                                        
 21 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            1:26.10    1:23.53        
                  38.86     1:23.53 (44.67)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              1:21.19    1:23.97        
                  39.27     1:23.97 (44.70)                                        
 23 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:25.08    1:29.49        
                  42.89     1:29.49 (46.60)                                        
 24 Fleming, Ryan J     13 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:43.04        
                  46.06     1:43.04 (56.98)                                        
 -- Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:14.55         DQ        
                  35.32          DQ (38.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:17.90    2:14.50         20  
                  31.14     1:05.92 (34.78)     1:41.24 (35.32)     2:14.50 (33.26)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:16.21         17  
                  31.29     1:06.05 (34.76)     1:41.90 (35.85)     2:16.21 (34.31)
  3 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:16.00    2:18.17         16  
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)     1:42.23 (36.26)     2:18.17 (35.94)
  4 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                2:23.61    2:19.89         15  
                  31.94     1:07.54 (35.60)     1:44.72 (37.18)     2:19.89 (35.17)
  5 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            2:18.96    2:20.29         14  
                  32.61     1:08.30 (35.69)     1:45.16 (36.86)     2:20.29 (35.13)
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:20.34    2:23.04         13  
                  32.54     1:08.44 (35.90)     1:46.87 (38.43)     2:23.04 (36.17)
  7 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            2:22.86    2:23.93         12  
                  32.60     1:08.37 (35.77)     1:47.11 (38.74)     2:23.93 (36.82)
  8 Murphy, Thomas P    14 OWA-MR               2:21.51    2:28.03         11  
                  33.14     1:10.33 (37.19)     1:50.19 (39.86)     2:28.03 (37.84)
  9 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            2:33.41    2:36.26          9  
                  34.88     1:14.60 (39.72)     1:55.86 (41.26)     2:36.26 (40.40)
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            2:45.86    2:37.02          7  
                  38.33     1:19.22 (40.89)     1:59.10 (39.88)     2:37.02 (37.92)
 11 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               3:01.78    2:39.33          6  
                  36.38     1:17.79 (41.41)     1:59.12 (41.33)     2:39.33 (40.21)
 12 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.42          5  
                  35.46     1:17.42 (41.96)     2:01.26 (43.84)     2:42.42 (41.16)
 13 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               3:07.90    2:43.10          4  
                  36.95     1:18.83 (41.88)     2:01.87 (43.04)     2:43.10 (41.23)
 14 Ray, Joe J          14 IA-MR                2:55.84    2:44.57          3  
                  36.36     1:18.35 (41.99)     2:01.95 (43.60)     2:44.57 (42.62)
 15 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.59          2  
                  35.61     1:18.43 (42.82)     2:03.04 (44.61)     2:44.59 (41.55)
 16 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       2:40.25    2:44.70          1  
                  37.13     1:20.23 (43.10)     2:03.35 (43.12)     2:44.70 (41.35)
 17 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            2:46.47    2:45.06        
                  36.18     1:19.56 (43.38)     2:04.05 (44.49)     2:45.06 (41.01)
 18 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               2:46.00    2:55.74        
                  39.20     1:24.77 (45.57)     2:12.94 (48.17)     2:55.74 (42.80)
 19 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            3:01.77    3:01.68        
                  40.83     1:26.79 (45.96)     2:15.80 (49.01)     3:01.68 (45.88)
 20 Murphy, Thomas M    13 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:05.61        
                  38.24     1:24.85 (46.61)     2:15.56 (50.71)     3:05.61 (50.05)
 21 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            3:30.37    3:14.98        
                  41.23     1:31.53 (50.30)     2:23.97 (52.44)     3:14.98 (51.01)
 22 Fleming, Ryan J     13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:52.81        
                  48.76   1:49.55 (1:00.79)   2:52.85 (1:03.30)     3:52.81 (59.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:11.68         20  
                  34.75     1:11.68 (36.93)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               1:12.14    1:15.04         17  
                  36.16     1:15.04 (38.88)                                        
  3 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:15.63    1:15.92         16  
                  37.16     1:15.92 (38.76)                                        
  4 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            1:19.64    1:18.06         15  
                  38.05     1:18.06 (40.01)                                        
  5 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:16.75    1:18.79         14  
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:19.31    1:19.43         13  
                  38.80     1:19.43 (40.63)                                        
  7 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                1:19.73    1:20.21         12  
                  38.37     1:20.21 (41.84)                                        
  8 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:24.37    1:20.47         11  
                  38.48     1:20.47 (41.99)                                        
  9 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:28.24    1:20.87          9  
                  39.49     1:20.87 (41.38)                                        
 10 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.68          7  
                  40.58     1:24.68 (44.10)                                        
 11 Murphy, Thomas P    14 OWA-MR               1:20.83    1:25.52          6  
                  41.15     1:25.52 (44.37)                                        
 12 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:34.82    1:27.35          5  
                  43.16     1:27.35 (44.19)                                        
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:27.39    1:28.80          4  
                  43.43     1:28.80 (45.37)                                        
 14 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:45.05    1:29.31          3  
                  43.75     1:29.31 (45.56)                                        
 15 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              1:41.96    1:29.36          2  
                  45.11     1:29.36 (44.25)                                        
 16 Ray, Joe J          14 IA-MR                1:29.59    1:29.59          1  
                  41.65     1:29.59 (47.94)                                        
 17 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:31.20    1:31.48        
                  44.33     1:31.48 (47.15)                                        
 18 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               1:24.56    1:33.61        
                  46.03     1:33.61 (47.58)                                        
 19 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            1:41.71    1:33.77        
                  43.90     1:33.77 (49.87)                                        
 20 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.95    1:34.94        
                  46.54     1:34.94 (48.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:39.55    2:38.82         20  
                  35.66     1:16.25 (40.59)     1:58.18 (41.93)     2:38.82 (40.64)
  2 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            2:51.26    2:48.13         17  
                  38.71   2:48.13 (2:09.42)                                        
  3 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                2:49.28    2:48.29         16  
                  40.36     1:22.93 (42.57)     2:06.42 (43.49)     2:48.29 (41.87)
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:49.40    2:51.22         15  
                  41.94     1:25.69 (43.75)     2:10.38 (44.69)     2:51.22 (40.84)
  5 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:53.23         14  
                  39.65     1:23.97 (44.32)     2:09.30 (45.33)     2:53.23 (43.93)
  6 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            2:50.95    2:54.24         13  
                  41.08     1:25.29 (44.21)     2:10.55 (45.26)     2:54.24 (43.69)
  7 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                2:47.73    2:56.27         12  
                  41.66     1:27.16 (45.50)     2:13.32 (46.16)     2:56.27 (42.95)
  8 Mullaney, Bryan R   14 TVSC-MR              3:09.60    2:58.25         11  
                  43.37     1:29.10 (45.73)     2:14.92 (45.82)     2:58.25 (43.33)
  9 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    2:58.68          9  
                  43.44     1:30.23 (46.79)     2:15.04 (44.81)     2:58.68 (43.64)
 10 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:59.46          7  
                  40.46     1:27.36 (46.90)     2:14.85 (47.49)     2:59.46 (44.61)
 11 Ray, Joe J          14 IA-MR                3:00.25    3:17.85          6  
                                1:34.39 ( )     2:26.30 (51.91)     3:17.85 (51.55)
 12 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:19.30          5  
                  44.53     1:36.09 (51.56)     2:27.61 (51.52)     3:19.30 (51.69)
 13 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               3:24.40    3:24.18          4  
                  46.47     1:38.09 (51.62)     2:31.56 (53.47)     3:24.18 (52.62)
 14 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:30.43          3  
                  49.07     1:43.31 (54.24)     2:37.65 (54.34)     3:30.43 (52.78)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            1:30.37    1:26.34         20  
                  40.60     1:26.34 (45.74)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               1:23.03    1:28.89         17  
                  41.83     1:28.89 (47.06)                                        
  3 McIlvain, Patrick   14 CSC-MR               1:46.44    1:29.20         16  
                  40.87     1:29.20 (48.33)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:29.35         15  
                  42.55     1:29.35 (46.80)                                        
  5 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:28.71    1:29.39         14  
                  42.30     1:29.39 (47.09)                                        
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:51.58    1:30.88         13  
                  43.24     1:30.88 (47.64)                                        
  7 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:50.35    1:33.41         12  
                  44.63     1:33.41 (48.78)                                        
  8 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:40.68    1:34.56         11  
                  44.32     1:34.56 (50.24)                                        
  9 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                1:41.17    1:34.81          9  
                  44.48     1:34.81 (50.33)                                        
 10 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:31.15    1:36.67          7  
                  45.43     1:36.67 (51.24)                                        
 11 Mattson, James      13 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.67          6  
                  46.65     1:38.67 (52.02)                                        
 12 Ray, Joe J          14 IA-MR                1:40.02    1:39.00          5  
                  47.10     1:39.00 (51.90)                                        
 13 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR              1:36.00    1:39.14          4  
                  45.82     1:39.14 (53.32)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              1:38.60    1:40.09          3  
                  46.59     1:40.09 (53.50)                                        
 15 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:51.69    1:40.17          2  
                  47.73     1:40.17 (52.44)                                        
 16 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:42.79    1:44.75          1  
                  50.10     1:44.75 (54.65)                                        
 17 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              1:51.86    1:45.55        
                  49.75     1:45.55 (55.80)                                        
 18 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       1:47.96    1:46.16        
                  51.31     1:46.16 (54.85)                                        
 19 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:48.02    1:46.41        
                  49.45     1:46.41 (56.96)                                        
 20 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            2:00.54    1:46.73        
                  52.59     1:46.73 (54.14)                                        
 21 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            1:52.48    1:48.01        
                  50.96     1:48.01 (57.05)                                        
 22 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              2:18.20    2:07.91        
                1:00.25   2:07.91 (1:07.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       3:14.18    3:15.46         20  
                  43.33     1:33.56 (50.23)     2:24.91 (51.35)     3:15.46 (50.55)
  2 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:20.08         17  
                  44.78     1:36.27 (51.49)     2:28.03 (51.76)     3:20.08 (52.05)
  3 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:21.82         16  
                  46.32     1:37.03 (50.71)     2:30.37 (53.34)     3:21.82 (51.45)
  4 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            3:45.54    3:29.08         15  
                  50.93     1:43.41 (52.48)     2:36.27 (52.86)     3:29.08 (52.81)
  5 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            3:43.12    3:41.46         14  
                  50.54     1:45.72 (55.18)     2:42.97 (57.25)     3:41.46 (58.49)
  6 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:46.92         13  
                  52.78     1:50.42 (57.64)     2:49.26 (58.84)     3:46.92 (57.66)
  7 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:47.99         12  
                  51.65     1:48.49 (56.84)   2:50.20 (1:01.71)     3:47.99 (57.79)
  8 Fleming, Ryan J     13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    4:29.16         11  
                  59.88   2:10.28 (1:10.40)   3:20.15 (1:09.87)   4:29.16 (1:09.01)
 -- Yavid, Mike A       13 North Shore-MR       3:50.93         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:10.86         20  
                  32.44     1:10.86 (38.42)                                        
  2 McIlvain, Patrick   14 CSC-MR               1:26.11    1:11.08         17  
                1:11.08         1:11.08 ( )                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:12.71    1:13.85         16  
                  34.36     1:13.85 (39.49)                                        
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:13.56    1:17.46         15  
                  34.17     1:17.46 (43.29)                                        
  5 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            1:20.02    1:20.15         14  
                  35.44     1:20.15 (44.71)                                        
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:16.74    1:20.64         13  
                  35.38     1:20.64 (45.26)                                        
  7 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                1:19.51    1:23.61         12  
                  36.66     1:23.61 (46.95)                                        
  8 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:41.95    1:26.15         11  
  9 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:35.51    1:29.76          9  
 10 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:28.98    1:31.03          7  
 11 Mullaney, Bryan R   14 TVSC-MR              1:36.45    1:32.99          6  
 12 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:42.46    1:33.18          5  
 13 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:23.03    1:33.72          4  
 14 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:34.65          3  
 15 Murphy, Thomas M    13 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:41.62          2  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            2:46.20    2:42.97         20  
                  36.23     1:17.09 (40.86)     2:00.53 (43.44)     2:42.97 (42.44)
  2 Murphy, Thomas P    14 OWA-MR               2:43.97    2:50.37         17  
                  36.68     1:20.02 (43.34)     2:03.69 (43.67)     2:50.37 (46.68)
  3 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              3:02.00    3:08.57         16  
                  38.36     1:24.78 (46.42)     2:17.04 (52.26)     3:08.57 (51.53)
  4 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:13.07         15  
                  46.36     1:35.84 (49.48)     2:25.14 (49.30)     3:13.07 (47.93)
  5 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:24.96         14  
                  43.36     1:35.85 (52.49)     2:29.67 (53.82)     3:24.96 (55.29)
  6 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               3:54.55    3:43.13         13  
                  49.52     1:48.12 (58.60)     2:46.12 (58.00)     3:43.13 (57.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:37.66    2:40.90         20  
                2:05.71     2:40.94 (35.23)         2:40.90 ( )                    
  2 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            2:40.78    2:43.31         17  
                  35.58     1:17.53 (41.95)     2:08.75 (51.22)     2:43.31 (34.56)
  3 McIlvain, Patrick   14 CSC-MR               2:54.27    2:43.42         16  
                  32.66     1:14.57 (41.91)     2:04.62 (50.05)     2:43.42 (38.80)
  4 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            2:42.29    2:45.15         15  
                  35.39     1:20.25 (44.86)     2:09.34 (49.09)     2:45.15 (35.81)
  5 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                2:42.43    2:53.92         14  
                  36.92     1:23.79 (46.87)     2:17.42 (53.63)     2:53.92 (36.50)
  6 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            3:08.00    3:02.91         13  
                  40.68     1:24.76 (44.08)     2:20.23 (55.47)     3:02.91 (42.68)
  7 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               3:08.28    3:08.14         12  
                  42.76     1:31.49 (48.73)     2:27.48 (55.99)     3:08.14 (40.66)
  8 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               3:40.00    3:18.61         11  
                  42.80     1:33.40 (50.60)   2:35.83 (1:02.43)     3:18.61 (42.78)
  9 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:27.29          9  
                  45.38     1:37.51 (52.13)     2:37.26 (59.75)     3:27.29 (50.03)
 -- DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00         DQ        
                  57.00     1:53.70 (56.70)   2:54.73 (1:01.03)          DQ (48.11)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Brian J  18 Sachem-MR              29.00      26.53         20  
  2 Ortiz, Samuel B     18 Sachem-MR              29.00      26.86         17  
  3 Wilson, Kyle N      15 Sachem-MR              28.96      28.07         16  
  4 Mantione, Gary R    18 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.27         15  
  5 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.20         14  
  6 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                  29.89      29.39         13  
  7 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR              29.55      29.94         12  
  8 McIlvain, Brian J   15 CSC-MR                 29.63      30.30         11  
  9 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR              30.73      30.47          9  
 10 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR              36.19      32.38          7  
 11 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR                 34.49      34.51          6  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Brian J  18 Sachem-MR            1:03.00      58.80         20  
                  28.95       58.80 (29.85)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kyle N      15 Sachem-MR            1:03.00    1:00.66         17  
                  29.74     1:00.66 (30.92)                                        
  3 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:04.04    1:03.96         16  
                  30.96     1:03.96 (33.00)                                        
  4 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:05.09    1:04.64         15  
                  30.14     1:04.64 (34.50)                                        
  5 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            1:04.67    1:06.19         14  
                  30.63     1:06.19 (35.56)                                        
  6 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            1:05.03    1:06.32         13  
                  31.48     1:06.32 (34.84)                                        
  7 McIlvain, Brian J   15 CSC-MR               1:06.03    1:06.93         12  
                  32.29     1:06.93 (34.64)                                        
  8 Frank, Alexander M  17 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:10.50         11  
                  30.51     1:10.50 (39.99)                                        
  9 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               1:14.24    1:11.89          9  
                  33.49     1:11.89 (38.40)                                        
 10 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            1:15.41    1:13.17          7  
                  34.50     1:13.17 (38.67)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Samuel B     18 Sachem-MR            1:03.00         DQ        
                  28.50          DQ (30.06)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Samuel B     18 Sachem-MR            2:16.00    2:08.35         20  
                  30.74     1:03.23 (32.49)     1:36.55 (33.32)     2:08.35 (31.80)
  2 Wilson, Kyle N      15 Sachem-MR            2:16.00    2:12.06         17  
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)     1:39.91 (34.54)     2:12.06 (32.15)
  3 Robertson, Brian J  18 Sachem-MR            2:16.00    2:12.07         16  
                  30.84     1:04.73 (33.89)     1:39.39 (34.66)     2:12.07 (32.68)
  4 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            2:23.08    2:18.52         15  
                  31.66     1:06.14 (34.48)     1:42.40 (36.26)     2:18.52 (36.12)
  5 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            2:21.69    2:23.32         14  
                  32.94     1:10.54 (37.60)     1:48.36 (37.82)     2:23.32 (34.96)
  6 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            2:20.77    2:23.54         13  
                  33.15     1:10.26 (37.11)     1:48.84 (38.58)     2:23.54 (34.70)
  7 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                2:22.48    2:23.95         12  
                  31.65     1:07.88 (36.23)     1:45.88 (38.00)     2:23.95 (38.07)
  8 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            2:21.01    2:25.97         11  
                  33.05     1:11.23 (38.18)     1:49.09 (37.86)     2:25.97 (36.88)
  9 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               2:24.07    2:29.51          9  
                  33.13     1:10.54 (37.41)     1:51.97 (41.43)     2:29.51 (37.54)
 10 Clay, Stephen E     18 Sachem-MR            2:20.59    2:29.73          7  
                  33.30     1:10.74 (37.44)     1:49.95 (39.21)     2:29.73 (39.78)
 11 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               2:40.16    2:46.89          6  
                  35.72     1:16.76 (41.04)     2:01.52 (44.76)     2:46.89 (45.37)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Brian J  18 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:09.15         20  
                  34.40     1:09.15 (34.75)                                        
  2 Ortiz, Samuel B     18 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:09.89         17  
                  34.93     1:09.89 (34.96)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kyle N      15 Sachem-MR            1:13.75    1:12.95         16  
                  35.18     1:12.95 (37.77)                                        
  4 Clay, Stephen E     18 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:13.26         15  
                  33.52     1:13.26 (39.74)                                        
  5 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:17.31    1:14.67         14  
                  36.16     1:14.67 (38.51)                                        
  6 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:15.54    1:15.79         13  
                  36.49     1:15.79 (39.30)                                        
  7 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            1:36.52    1:21.72         12  
                  40.00     1:21.72 (41.72)                                        
  8 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            1:23.57    1:21.94         11  
                  38.66     1:21.94 (43.28)                                        
  9 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               1:18.16    1:26.55          9  
                  42.01     1:26.55 (44.54)                                        
 10 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               1:35.37    1:26.74          7  
                  41.38     1:26.74 (45.36)                                        
 11 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            1:28.45    1:28.00          6  
                  42.46     1:28.00 (45.54)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Brian J  18 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:36.73         20  
                  36.62     1:17.40 (40.78)     1:58.42 (41.02)     2:36.73 (38.31)
  2 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            2:49.65    2:44.31         17  
                  37.92     1:20.19 (42.27)     2:02.56 (42.37)     2:44.31 (41.75)
  3 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            3:01.43    3:00.70         16  
                  41.03     1:25.81 (44.78)     2:14.40 (48.59)     3:00.70 (46.30)
  4 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            3:29.45    3:00.85         15  
                  41.90     1:27.31 (45.41)     2:14.67 (47.36)     3:00.85 (46.18)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Samuel B     18 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:20.06         20  
                  37.68     1:20.06 (42.38)                                        
  2 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            1:39.11    1:23.77         17  
                  39.97     1:23.77 (43.80)                                        
  3 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            1:28.64    1:29.35         16  
                  42.13     1:29.35 (47.22)                                        
  4 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            1:34.22    1:31.61         15  
                  42.87     1:31.61 (48.74)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            3:06.39    2:56.68         20  
                  40.76     1:25.17 (44.41)     2:10.51 (45.34)     2:56.68 (46.17)
  2 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            3:04.66    3:14.75         17  
                  44.57     1:33.74 (49.17)     2:25.42 (51.68)     3:14.75 (49.33)
  3 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            3:08.75    3:14.76         16  
                  44.06     1:33.82 (49.76)     2:25.14 (51.32)     3:14.76 (49.62)
  4 Robertson, Brian J  18 Sachem-MR            3:12.75    3:15.48         15  
                  44.75     1:32.87 (48.12)     2:24.70 (51.83)     3:15.48 (50.78)
  5 Wilson, Kyle N      15 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:16.78         14  
                  43.81     1:33.80 (49.99)     2:25.36 (51.56)     3:16.78 (51.42)
  6 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            3:36.03    3:20.43         13  
                  45.38     1:36.11 (50.73)     2:28.80 (52.69)     3:20.43 (51.63)
  7 Mantione, Gary R    18 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:31.07         12  
                  43.17     1:35.94 (52.77)     2:33.39 (57.45)     3:31.07 (57.68)
 -- Ortiz, Samuel B     18 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
                  40.01     1:25.33 (45.32)     2:13.02 (47.69)          DQ (48.75)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Samuel B     18 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:03.58         20  
  2 Robertson, Brian J  18 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:07.10         17  
  3 Wilson, Kyle N      15 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.53         16  
  4 McIlvain, Brian J   15 CSC-MR               1:12.79    1:13.81         15  
  5 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            1:15.58    1:15.13         14  
  6 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:19.56    1:17.50         13  
  7 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            1:49.58    1:18.20         12  
  8 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            1:25.44    1:22.85         11  
  9 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               1:51.64    1:30.09          9  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               3:17.32    3:07.56         20  
                  38.26     1:24.80 (46.54)     2:18.45 (53.65)     3:07.56 (49.11)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N      15 Sachem-MR            2:37.00    2:34.85         20  
                  32.01     1:13.65 (41.64)     2:02.14 (48.49)     2:34.85 (32.71)
  2 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            2:56.26    2:43.83         17  
                  38.42     1:25.46 (47.04)     2:09.79 (44.33)     2:43.83 (34.04)
  3 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                2:37.55    2:45.76         16  
                  34.97     1:19.20 (44.23)     2:08.51 (49.31)     2:45.76 (37.25)
  4 McIlvain, Brian J   15 CSC-MR               2:55.09    3:04.55         15  
                  33.12                             2:20.47 ( )     3:04.55 (44.08)
  5 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               3:05.67    3:12.77         14  
                  41.47     1:32.18 (50.71)     2:27.69 (55.51)     3:12.77 (45.08)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.