2007 MR Sachem Winter Swim Meet - 1/5/2007 to 1/6/2007             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeCara, Caitlyn C    8 Bonackers-MR           16.87      16.40         20  
  2 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 17.80      16.42         17  
  3 Drew, Carly A        8 Bonackers-MR           16.98      16.58         16  
  4 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                    NT      17.28         15  
  5 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                18.28      17.55         13.5
  5 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                  18.17      17.55         13.5
  7 Chen, Rita           8 TVSC-MR                19.48      17.60         12  
  8 Baker, Aileen G      8 Sachem-MR              19.57      17.61         11  
  9 Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR         20.59      17.81          9  
 10 Christianson, Paig   8 HAA-MR                 18.13      17.99          7  
 11 Piacentine, Nina H   8 Bonackers-MR           20.30      18.01          6  
 12 Christianson, Kels   8 HAA-MR                 18.13      18.10          5  
 13 Bove, Alyssa         8 WISC-MR                30.00      18.38          3  
 13 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 18.53      18.38          3  
 13 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                17.72      18.38          3  
 16 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 18.72      18.50          1  
 17 Roarty, Sarah G      8 North Shore-MR         21.08      18.60        
 18 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 21.91      19.01        
 19 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-MR                 20.67      19.20        
 20 Papele, Kianna S     8 Sachem-MR              19.36      19.40        
 21 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                19.68      19.45        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                16.44      19.47        
 23 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                20.55      19.50        
 24 Hummel, Christina    7 HAA-MR                 30.25      19.87        
 25 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  21.16      20.15        
 26 Wagner, Lauren R     8 TVSC-MR                22.55      20.16        
 27 Lynch, Rebecca E     8 TVSC-MR                23.65      20.70        
 28 Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                 22.41      21.33        
 29 O'Dwyer, Sarah F     8 Bonackers-MR           21.12      21.45        
 30 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 24.17      21.55        
 31 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 20.76      21.57        
 32 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                 21.39      21.70        
 33 Minetree, Lilah R    8 Bonackers-MR           25.88      21.80        
 34 Ryan, MariKate       7 Bonackers-MR           21.81      21.85        
 35 Kruse, Meaghan I     8 TVSC-MR                26.25      22.40        
 36 Lulley, Madison Q    7 HAA-MR                 26.12      22.41        
 37 Adams, Hayley N      7 TVSC-MR                22.36      22.74        
 38 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                 22.61      22.79        
 39 Kanfer, Sarah M      8 Sachem-MR              25.00      22.89        
 40 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR                26.55      22.96        
 41 Lulley, Morgan K     7 HAA-MR                 28.64      23.33        
 42 Silva, Samantha      7 Sachem-MR              25.29      24.98        
 43 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 Csc-MR                 28.76      24.99        
 44 Bonneville, Alyssa   7 TVSC-MR                24.58      25.08        
 45 Falkner, Cameron H   8 Sachem-MR              25.00      26.32        
 46 Ostrander, Bethany   7 TVSC-MR                32.96      26.50        
 47 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR                 25.83      26.74        
 48 Bergman, Alyssa N    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      26.75        
 49 Enzinger, Emily I    6 Sachem-MR              28.59      26.93        
 50 Loquercio, Julia H   7 TVSC-MR                29.67      27.89        
 51 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                27.65      28.57        
 52 Burke, Erin A        7 TVSC-MR                27.58      29.30        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 20.01      19.80         20  
  2 DeCara, Caitlyn C    8 Bonackers-MR           19.69      20.48         17  
  3 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 22.58      20.55         16  
  4 Roarty, Sarah G      8 North Shore-MR         21.74      21.13         15  
  5 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                20.55      21.29         14  
  6 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 24.51      22.92         13  
  7 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-MR                 25.32      23.03         12  
  8 Papele, Kianna S     8 Sachem-MR              23.73      23.04         11  
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M      8 Sachem-MR              25.00      23.09          9  
 10 Chen, Rita           8 TVSC-MR                22.71      23.17          7  
 11 Adams, Hayley N      7 TVSC-MR                24.93      23.35          6  
 12 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                22.96      23.66          5  
 13 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                22.23      23.73          3.5
 13 Bove, Alyssa         8 WISC-MR                30.00      23.73          3.5
 15 Drew, Carly A        8 Bonackers-MR           21.76      23.86          2  
 16 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 23.05      23.89          1  
 17 Kruse, Meaghan I     8 TVSC-MR                24.23      24.46        
 18 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                23.39      24.49        
 19 Piacentine, Nina H   8 Bonackers-MR           26.00      24.53        
 20 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                  25.51      24.66        
 21 Ryan, MariKate       7 Bonackers-MR           25.20      24.87        
 22 Minetree, Lilah R    8 Bonackers-MR           28.54      25.18        
 23 Hummel, Christina    7 HAA-MR                 35.25      25.37        
 24 Maloney, Jamie       8 HAA-MR                 25.58      25.47        
 25 Baker, Aileen G      8 Sachem-MR              24.80      25.51        
 26 Wagner, Lauren R     8 TVSC-MR                25.79      25.59        
 27 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 24.81      25.69        
 27 Lynch, Rebecca E     8 TVSC-MR                26.29      25.69        
 29 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  23.56      25.88        
 30 Bonneville, Alyssa   7 TVSC-MR                27.31      26.07        
 31 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 26.78      26.13        
 32 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                 26.16      26.14        
 33 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 23.09      26.27        
 34 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                 25.00      26.50        
 35 Lulley, Morgan K     7 HAA-MR                 29.06      26.65        
 36 Lulley, Madison Q    7 HAA-MR                 29.72      26.80        
 37 Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                 26.68      26.83        
 38 Falkner, Cameron H   8 Sachem-MR              25.00      26.87        
 39 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR                 26.36      26.88        
 40 Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR         24.67      27.03        
 41 O'Dwyer, Sarah F     8 Bonackers-MR           28.83      27.18        
 42 Ostrander, Bethany   7 TVSC-MR                29.26      27.37        
 43 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR                28.77      27.46        
 44 Silva, Samantha      7 Sachem-MR              26.60      27.96        
 45 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR                 28.77      28.14        
 46 Burke, Erin A        7 TVSC-MR                31.34      30.80        
 47 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 Csc-MR                 32.19      31.64        
 48 Enzinger, Emily I    6 Sachem-MR              28.52      31.94        
 49 Loquercio, Julia H   7 TVSC-MR                30.12      32.20        
 50 Bergman, Alyssa N    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      34.13        
 51 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                34.46      38.18        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                21.96      21.93         20  
  2 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 23.52      22.73         17  
  3 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                24.72      23.35         16  
  4 O'Dwyer, Sarah F     8 Bonackers-MR           25.97      25.28         15  
  5 Piacentine, Nina H   8 Bonackers-MR           26.59      25.69         14  
  6 Roarty, Sarah G      8 North Shore-MR         25.24      25.81         13  
  7 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 27.36      26.55         12  
  8 Christianson, Kels   8 HAA-MR                 22.25      27.13         11  
  9 Papele, Kianna S     8 Sachem-MR              30.84      27.33          9  
 10 Christianson, Paig   8 HAA-MR                 23.25      27.73          7  
 11 Hummel, Christina    7 HAA-MR                 35.25      28.06          6  
 12 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 33.87      28.33          5  
 13 Baker, Aileen G      8 Sachem-MR              31.21      28.62          4  
 14 Maloney, Jamie       8 HAA-MR                 28.77      28.64          3  
 15 Ryan, MariKate       7 Bonackers-MR           30.77      29.03          2  
 16 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-MR                 29.76      29.57          1  
 17 Chen, Rita           8 TVSC-MR                28.76      30.18        
 18 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 32.03      30.33        
 19 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                29.87      30.52        
 20 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR                 31.57      31.45        
 21 Bergman, Alyssa N    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      31.69        
 22 Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                 35.00      38.80        
 23 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR                 45.00      40.37        
 -- Wagner, Lauren R     8 TVSC-MR                31.25         DQ        
 -- Kruse, Meaghan I     8 TVSC-MR                32.11         DQ        
 -- Silva, Samantha      7 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 -- O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany   7 TVSC-MR                34.21         DQ        
 -- Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                29.88         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly A        8 Bonackers-MR           18.12      16.95         20  
  2 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                20.16      19.07         17  
  3 Christianson, Kels   8 HAA-MR                 21.65      19.21         16  
  4 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 18.65      19.45         15  
  5 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                19.90      20.56         14  
  6 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 23.25      21.31         13  
  7 DeCara, Caitlyn C    8 Bonackers-MR           21.43      21.46         12  
  8 Christianson, Paig   8 HAA-MR                 21.73      22.84         11  
  9 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  28.80      23.42          9  
 10 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                  23.90      24.53          7  
 11 Bove, Alyssa         8 WISC-MR                35.00      27.26          6  
 12 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                 35.00      28.22          5  
 13 Maloney, Jamie       8 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.65          4  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:06.53    1:05.82 ZQ      20  
                                  31.27 ( )     1:05.82 (34.55)                    
  2 Aldrich, Amanda     10 WISC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.79 ZQ      17  
                                  31.99 ( )     1:07.79 (35.80)                    
  3 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:08.98 JO      16  
                                  31.37 ( )     1:08.98 (37.61)                    
  4 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR               1:14.32    1:10.92 JO      15  
                                  33.43 ( )     1:10.92 (37.49)                    
  5 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR              1:17.71    1:11.65 SILV    14  
                                  35.40 ( )     1:11.65 (36.25)                    
  6 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:12.18 SILV    13  
                                  33.95 ( )     1:12.18 (38.23)                    
  7 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.46 SILV    12  
                                  34.07 ( )     1:12.46 (38.39)                    
  8 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR              1:17.17    1:12.57 SILV    11  
                                  34.89 ( )     1:12.57 (37.68)                    
  9 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               1:17.76    1:13.02 SILV     9  
                                  33.96 ( )     1:13.02 (39.06)                    
 10 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR            1:17.81    1:15.03 SILV     7  
                                  35.18 ( )     1:15.03 (39.85)                    
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:15.63    1:15.48 SILV     6  
                                  34.77 ( )     1:15.48 (40.71)                    
 12 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:16.26    1:15.67 SILV     5  
                                  35.06 ( )     1:15.67 (40.61)                    
 13 Stevens, Lindsey    10 Bonackers-MR         1:19.14    1:18.28 SILV     4  
                                  36.61 ( )     1:18.28 (41.67)                    
 14 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR              1:19.78    1:18.31 SILV     3  
                                  37.75 ( )     1:18.31 (40.56)                    
 15 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR       1:23.19    1:18.38 SILV     2  
                                  37.18 ( )     1:18.38 (41.20)                    
 16 Brierley, Katie K    9 Bonackers-MR         1:15.99    1:18.80 SILV     1  
                                  36.26 ( )     1:18.80 (42.54)                    
 17 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:14.13    1:18.82 SILV   
                                  36.10 ( )     1:18.82 (42.72)                    
 18 Ryan, Shannon L     10 Bonackers-MR         1:19.66    1:18.97 SILV   
                                  37.35 ( )     1:18.97 (41.62)                    
 19 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR            1:24.78    1:20.34 SILV   
                                  37.87 ( )     1:20.34 (42.47)                    
 20 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR              1:21.51    1:20.57 SILV   
                                  38.82 ( )     1:20.57 (41.75)                    
 21 Smith, Melanie M    10 Csc-MR               1:21.17    1:21.43 SILV   
                                  37.22 ( )     1:21.43 (44.21)                    
 22 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR               1:23.87    1:21.52        
                                  38.34 ( )     1:21.52 (43.18)                    
 23 Budd, Lydia K       10 Bonackers-MR         1:19.51    1:21.56        
                                  37.44 ( )     1:21.56 (44.12)                    
 24 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR              1:24.09    1:21.69        
                                  37.72 ( )     1:21.69 (43.97)                    
 25 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.23    1:21.72        
                                  37.72 ( )     1:21.72 (44.00)                    
 26 Budd, Jenna L       10 Bonackers-MR         1:23.52    1:21.91        
                                  37.43 ( )     1:21.91 (44.48)                    
 27 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR       1:24.96    1:22.23        
                                  38.59 ( )     1:22.23 (43.64)                    
 28 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR               1:26.50    1:22.54        
                                  39.89 ( )     1:22.54 (42.65)                    
 29 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:24.66    1:23.47        
                                  38.92 ( )     1:23.47 (44.55)                    
 30 Zhang, Angela        9 TVSC-MR              1:28.84    1:23.72        
                                  38.58 ( )     1:23.72 (45.14)                    
 31 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                1:25.42    1:23.82        
                                  38.68 ( )     1:23.82 (45.14)                    
 32 Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                1:25.21    1:24.06        
                                  38.04 ( )     1:24.06 (46.02)                    
 33 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR              1:26.09    1:24.21        
                                  39.05 ( )     1:24.21 (45.16)                    
 34 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                1:23.04    1:25.73        
                                  40.27 ( )     1:25.73 (45.46)                    
 35 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:38.57    1:25.82        
                                  39.81 ( )     1:25.82 (46.01)                    
 36 Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR       1:31.55    1:26.14        
                                  38.92 ( )     1:26.14 (47.22)                    
 37 Cento, Lisa A       10 Sachem-MR            1:30.76    1:26.30        
                                  41.38 ( )     1:26.30 (44.92)                    
 38 Vairo, Jessica N     9 TVSC-MR              1:32.55    1:26.75        
                                  40.80 ( )     1:26.75 (45.95)                    
 39 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              1:25.51    1:27.13        
                                  40.07 ( )     1:27.13 (47.06)                    
 40 Cento, Maria G      10 Sachem-MR            1:30.14    1:27.15        
                                  41.44 ( )     1:27.15 (45.71)                    
 41 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR              1:28.13    1:27.18        
                                  40.61 ( )     1:27.18 (46.57)                    
 42 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR               1:33.36    1:28.18        
                                  42.18 ( )     1:28.18 (46.00)                    
 43 Diehl, Lorraine M   10 Sachem-MR            1:28.63    1:28.40        
                  20.68       41.99 (21.31)     1:28.40 (46.41)                    
 44 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR               1:30.19    1:29.03        
                                  40.49 ( )     1:29.03 (48.54)                    
 45 Wicker, Maddie      10 Bonackers-MR         1:31.44    1:29.29        
                                  41.80 ( )     1:29.29 (47.49)                    
 46 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR               1:52.08    1:29.67        
                                  42.49 ( )     1:29.67 (47.18)                    
 47 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:30.02        
                                  42.04 ( )     1:30.02 (47.98)                    
 48 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR               1:40.02    1:30.57        
                                  43.71 ( )     1:30.57 (46.86)                    
 49 Desio, Claire M      9 HAA-MR               1:31.84    1:30.69        
                                  42.58 ( )     1:30.69 (48.11)                    
 50 Stump, Kate R        9 TVSC-MR              1:43.90    1:31.04        
                                  43.08 ( )     1:31.04 (47.96)                    
 51 Joseph, Megan P     10 HAA-MR               1:55.52    1:31.18        
                                  40.58 ( )     1:31.18 (50.60)                    
 52 Forman, Charlie     10 Bonackers-MR         1:32.24    1:32.44        
                                  43.08 ( )     1:32.44 (49.36)                    
 53 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:32.53        
                                  40.51 ( )     1:32.53 (52.02)                    
 54 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               1:29.59    1:32.54        
                                  44.00 ( )     1:32.54 (48.54)                    
 55 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 Csc-MR               1:27.72    1:33.43        
                                  43.03 ( )     1:33.43 (50.40)                    
 56 Chen, Stephanie G    9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:33.49        
                                  43.42 ( )     1:33.49 (50.07)                    
 57 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               1:44.22    1:34.87        
                                  44.91 ( )     1:34.87 (49.96)                    
 58 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               1:32.62    1:34.97        
                                  42.90 ( )     1:34.97 (52.07)                    
 59 Taylor, Andrea M    10 Sachem-MR            1:39.98    1:36.53        
                                  45.65 ( )     1:36.53 (50.88)                    
 60 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR               1:37.02    1:36.56        
                                  44.78 ( )     1:36.56 (51.78)                    
 61 Lopreto, Hayley M   10 Sachem-MR            1:39.91    1:36.71        
                                  45.35 ( )     1:36.71 (51.36)                    
 62 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               1:33.08    1:37.28        
                                  45.46 ( )     1:37.28 (51.82)                    
 63 Roser, Samantha N    9 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    1:37.66        
                                  42.97 ( )     1:37.66 (54.69)                    
 64 Scala, Kendall S     9 Bonackers-MR         1:38.95    1:38.44        
                                  45.33 ( )     1:38.44 (53.11)                    
 65 O'Connor, Kaitlin    9 TVSC-MR              1:37.41    1:38.48        
                                  43.20 ( )     1:38.48 (55.28)                    
 66 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR              1:49.59    1:38.66        
                                  45.88 ( )     1:38.66 (52.78)                    
 67 Farquhar, Emily      9 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:39.31        
                                  45.13 ( )     1:39.31 (54.18)                    
 68 Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR       1:34.52    1:40.49        
                                  47.11 ( )     1:40.49 (53.38)                    
 69 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR              1:43.12    1:40.88        
                                  48.72 ( )     1:40.88 (52.16)                    
 70 Feinberg, Abigail   10 TVSC-MR              2:15.76    1:41.28        
 71 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:42.46    1:42.03        
                                  46.15 ( )     1:42.03 (55.88)                    
 72 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR              2:01.57    1:42.16        
 73 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:43.66        
                                  46.57 ( )     1:43.66 (57.09)                    
 74 Valente, Cyra F     10 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:43.78        
                                  49.07 ( )     1:43.78 (54.71)                    
 75 Bahel, Alyssa M      9 Bonackers-MR         1:50.00    1:47.20        
                                  48.63 ( )     1:47.20 (58.57)                    
 76 Qin, Emily S        10 TVSC-MR              1:53.39    1:47.39        
                                  50.47 ( )     1:47.39 (56.92)                    
 77 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR              2:04.12    1:47.80        
 78 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR              1:48.04    1:49.48        
                                  51.22 ( )     1:49.48 (58.26)                    
 79 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:47.00    1:50.05        
                                  51.09 ( )     1:50.05 (58.96)                    
 80 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:51.22        
                                  49.76 ( )   1:51.22 (1:01.46)                    
 81 Grosskopf, Sian L    9 TVSC-MR              1:54.67    1:51.29        
                                  52.49 ( )     1:51.29 (58.80)                    
 82 Sacca, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                1:51.23    1:51.36        
                                  50.59 ( )   1:51.36 (1:00.77)                    
 83 Kelso, Rose O        9 North Shore-MR       1:49.86    1:52.57        
                                  47.68 ( )   1:52.57 (1:04.89)                    
 84 Axelrod, Tyla A      9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:55.07        
                                  53.46 ( )   1:55.07 (1:01.61)                    
 85 Mastrandrea, Nicol  10 HAA-MR               1:43.40    1:55.69        
                                1:39.64 ( )     1:55.69 (16.05)                    
 86 Schneider, Brittan  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:02.84        
                                  53.72 ( )   2:02.84 (1:09.12)                    
 87 Navas, Lindsay R     9 HAA-MR               1:56.75    2:09.54        
                                  59.40 ( )   2:09.54 (1:10.14)                    
 88 Wallace, Allison E   9 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    2:09.96        
                  53.46   2:09.96 (1:16.50)                                        
 89 Harmon, Julie E      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:12.68        
 90 Ashraf, Maha        10 Sachem-MR            2:38.75    2:27.50        
                                1:04.29 ( )   2:27.50 (1:23.21)                    
 -- Bushman, Chase M     9 Bonackers-MR         2:00.00         DQ        
                                  54.27 ( )        DQ (1:05.08)                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:14.47    1:13.55 ZQ      20  
                                  34.84 ( )     1:13.55 (38.71)                    
  2 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.17 ZQ      17  
                                  36.18 ( )     1:16.17 (39.99)                    
  3 Aldrich, Amanda     10 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.84 ZQ      16  
                                  37.74 ( )     1:16.84 (39.10)                    
  4 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                1:30.19    1:22.43 SILV    15  
                                  40.87 ( )     1:22.43 (41.56)                    
  5 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR              1:25.16    1:23.60 SILV    14  
                                  40.36 ( )     1:23.60 (43.24)                    
  6 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.41 SILV    13  
                                  41.47 ( )     1:24.41 (42.94)                    
  7 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:34.83    1:24.69 SILV    12  
                                  42.10 ( )     1:24.69 (42.59)                    
  8 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:26.22    1:26.21 SILV    11  
                                  42.51 ( )     1:26.21 (43.70)                    
  9 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              1:29.46    1:26.76 SILV     9  
                                  42.50 ( )     1:26.76 (44.26)                    
 10 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.80 SILV     7  
                                  44.01 ( )     1:28.80 (44.79)                    
 11 Brierley, Katie K    9 Bonackers-MR         1:31.61    1:29.13 SILV     6  
                                  43.23 ( )     1:29.13 (45.90)                    
 12 Budd, Lydia K       10 Bonackers-MR         1:28.96    1:29.18 SILV     5  
                                  41.93 ( )     1:29.18 (47.25)                    
 13 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:32.75    1:30.43 SILV     4  
                                  44.25 ( )     1:30.43 (46.18)                    
 14 Stevens, Lindsey    10 Bonackers-MR         1:39.00    1:30.57 SILV     3  
 15 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:34.04    1:32.18 SILV     2  
                                  44.34 ( )     1:32.18 (47.84)                    
 16 Cento, Maria G      10 Sachem-MR            1:36.23    1:32.62 SILV     0.5
                                  44.48 ( )     1:32.62 (48.14)                    
 16 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR              1:33.41    1:32.62 SILV     0.5
                                1:32.72 ( )         1:32.62 ( )                    
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:35.43    1:32.88 SILV   
                                  45.37 ( )     1:32.88 (47.51)                    
 19 Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                1:45.19    1:33.41 SILV   
                                1:33.79 ( )         1:33.41 ( )                    
 20 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              1:41.39    1:33.59 SILV   
                                  44.47 ( )     1:33.59 (49.12)                    
 21 Budd, Jenna L       10 Bonackers-MR         1:37.00    1:33.99 SILV   
                                  45.89 ( )     1:33.99 (48.10)                    
 22 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR       1:33.44    1:34.02 SILV   
                                  45.19 ( )     1:34.02 (48.83)                    
 23 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR               1:42.17    1:34.71 SILV   
                                  46.48 ( )     1:34.71 (48.23)                    
 24 Cento, Lisa A       10 Sachem-MR            1:51.70    1:34.87 SILV   
                                  45.55 ( )     1:34.87 (49.32)                    
 25 Ryan, Shannon L     10 Bonackers-MR         1:33.62    1:35.36 SILV   
                                  46.35 ( )     1:35.36 (49.01)                    
 26 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR               1:36.62    1:35.39 SILV   
                                  44.96 ( )     1:35.39 (50.43)                    
 27 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR              1:32.90    1:35.66 SILV   
                                  47.22 ( )     1:35.66 (48.44)                    
 28 Smith, Melanie M    10 Csc-MR               1:37.98    1:35.79 SILV   
                                  46.58 ( )     1:35.79 (49.21)                    
 29 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR              1:40.51    1:36.84 SILV   
                                  47.32 ( )     1:36.84 (49.52)                    
 30 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR       1:36.73    1:37.23 SILV   
                                  46.80 ( )     1:37.23 (50.43)                    
 31 Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR       1:44.08    1:37.73 SILV   
 32 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.35 SILV   
                                  47.34 ( )     1:39.35 (52.01)                    
 33 Diehl, Lorraine M   10 Sachem-MR            1:37.66    1:39.51 SILV   
                                  47.88 ( )     1:39.51 (51.63)                    
 34 Zhang, Angela        9 TVSC-MR              1:37.11    1:41.47        
                                  49.89 ( )     1:41.47 (51.58)                    
 35 Desio, Claire M      9 HAA-MR               1:49.39    1:41.77        
                                  50.87 ( )     1:41.77 (50.90)                    
 36 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR              2:01.54    1:42.72        
                                  48.99 ( )     1:42.72 (53.73)                    
 37 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR               1:40.56    1:42.96        
                                  51.07 ( )     1:42.96 (51.89)                    
 38 Wicker, Maddie      10 Bonackers-MR         1:47.90    1:43.38        
                                  50.76 ( )     1:43.38 (52.62)                    
 39 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.58        
                                  50.17 ( )     1:43.58 (53.41)                    
 40 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR               2:10.00    1:44.37        
                                  49.41 ( )     1:44.37 (54.96)                    
 41 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR               1:52.92    1:44.59        
                                  50.14 ( )     1:44.59 (54.45)                    
 42 Vairo, Jessica N     9 TVSC-MR              1:45.88    1:45.47        
                                  51.84 ( )     1:45.47 (53.63)                    
 43 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:44.60    1:47.13        
                                  51.78 ( )     1:47.13 (55.35)                    
 44 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR               2:03.18    1:48.61        
                                  51.36 ( )     1:48.61 (57.25)                    
 45 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR               2:16.29    1:50.17        
                                  56.01 ( )     1:50.17 (54.16)                    
 46 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               1:43.00    1:50.51        
 47 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR              2:01.89    1:51.06        
                                  53.22 ( )     1:51.06 (57.84)                    
 48 Scala, Kendall S     9 Bonackers-MR         1:48.00    1:51.66        
                                  52.62 ( )     1:51.66 (59.04)                    
 49 Grosskopf, Sian L    9 TVSC-MR              2:14.55    1:51.89        
                                  52.22 ( )     1:51.89 (59.67)                    
 50 Lopreto, Hayley M   10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:52.55        
                                  53.72 ( )     1:52.55 (58.83)                    
 51 Forman, Charlie     10 Bonackers-MR         1:58.46    1:52.79        
                                  54.24 ( )     1:52.79 (58.55)                    
 52 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               2:10.00    1:53.76        
                                  54.12 ( )     1:53.76 (59.64)                    
 53 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR              2:08.76    1:55.88        
                                  57.97 ( )     1:55.88 (57.91)                    
 54 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR              2:12.58    1:56.12        
                                  54.26 ( )   1:56.12 (1:01.86)                    
 55 Qin, Emily S        10 TVSC-MR              2:04.74    1:56.22        
                                  56.51 ( )     1:56.22 (59.71)                    
 56 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR              1:50.65    1:57.39        
                                  55.44 ( )   1:57.39 (1:01.95)                    
 57 Stump, Kate R        9 TVSC-MR              1:55.86    1:57.92        
                                  58.39 ( )     1:57.92 (59.53)                    
 58 Roser, Samantha N    9 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    1:59.17        
                                  55.72 ( )   1:59.17 (1:03.45)                    
 59 Sacca, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                2:16.17    1:59.54        
                                  55.49 ( )   1:59.54 (1:04.05)                    
 60 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:59.68        
                                  59.22 ( )   1:59.68 (1:00.46)                    
 61 Valente, Cyra F     10 Csc-MR               2:10.00    2:03.89        
                                1:01.03 ( )   2:03.89 (1:02.86)                    
 62 Taylor, Andrea M    10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:05.13        
                                  56.95 ( )   2:05.13 (1:08.18)                    
 63 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR              2:03.69    2:05.98        
                                1:00.78 ( )   2:05.98 (1:05.20)                    
 64 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:09.02        
                                  58.65 ( )   2:09.02 (1:10.37)                    
 65 Axelrod, Tyla A      9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:13.15        
                                1:01.98 ( )   2:13.15 (1:11.17)                    
 66 Farquhar, Emily      9 TVSC-MR              2:03.66    2:17.55        
                                1:07.17 ( )   2:17.55 (1:10.38)                    
 67 Joseph, Megan P     10 HAA-MR               2:03.00    2:18.51        
                                1:48.27 ( )     2:18.51 (30.24)                    
 68 Feinberg, Abigail   10 TVSC-MR              2:24.39    2:21.41        
                                1:08.73 ( )   2:21.41 (1:12.68)                    
 69 Wallace, Allison E   9 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    2:26.64        
                                1:05.08 ( )   2:26.64 (1:21.56)                    
 70 O'Connor, Kaitlin    9 TVSC-MR              2:00.59    2:29.68        
                                1:59.38 ( )     2:29.68 (30.30)                    
 71 Ashraf, Maha        10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:39.62        
                                1:12.08 ( )   2:39.62 (1:27.54)                    
 -- Schneider, Brittan  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                                1:05.78 ( )        DQ (1:17.97)                    
 -- Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                                  55.25 ( )          DQ (58.47)                    
 -- Bushman, Chase M     9 Bonackers-MR         2:10.00         DQ        
                                1:03.99 ( )                                        
 -- Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ        
                                  54.36 ( )          DQ (53.61)                    
 -- Chen, Stephanie G    9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ        
                                1:53.70 ( )          DQ (12.34)                    
 -- Kelso, Rose O        9 North Shore-MR       1:59.43         DQ        
                                  52.68 ( )          DQ (57.86)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR                44.33      42.10 JO      20  
  2 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                43.28      42.12 JO      17  
  3 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 44.10      42.87 JO      16  
  4 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 46.00      45.00 SILV    15  
  5 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                44.67      45.19 SILV    14  
  6 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR              46.41      45.94 SILV    13  
  7 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 46.47      45.95 SILV    12  
  8 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                48.29      46.08 SILV    11  
  9 O'Connor, Kaitlin    9 TVSC-MR                58.77      48.62 SILV     9  
 10 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 48.07      48.95 SILV     7  
 11 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                48.16      49.31 SILV     6  
 12 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR              49.35      49.42 SILV     5  
 13 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR                 50.66      49.51 SILV     4  
 14 Ryan, Shannon L     10 Bonackers-MR           48.19      49.66 SILV     3  
 15 Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR         49.04      50.00 SILV     2  
 16 Budd, Jenna L       10 Bonackers-MR           50.98      50.28          1  
 17 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 51.23      50.41        
 18 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR                 49.64      50.78        
 19 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR                49.92      50.80        
 20 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                51.37      51.17        
 21 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR                 51.98      51.45        
 22 Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                  56.51      52.02        
 23 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  52.64      52.18        
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  51.47      52.19        
 25 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 53.95      53.03        
 26 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 52.11      53.21        
 27 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR                 54.89      53.52        
 28 Budd, Lydia K       10 Bonackers-MR           55.70      53.90        
 29 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR                 55.56      53.99        
 30 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  55.91      54.26        
 31 Chen, Stephanie G    9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      54.49        
 32 Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR         57.91      55.45        
 33 Mastrandrea, Nicol  10 HAA-MR                 58.54      56.17        
 34 Joseph, Megan P     10 HAA-MR                 54.29      56.39        
 35 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 55.06      56.43        
 36 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  56.89      56.81        
 37 Diehl, Lorraine M   10 Sachem-MR              56.53      56.92        
 38 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                57.66      57.15        
 39 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 Csc-MR                 57.65      57.36        
 40 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 59.19      57.89        
 41 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR                 59.81      59.90        
 42 Taylor, Andrea M    10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:01.95        
 43 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:08.46    1:06.66        
 44 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:08.37        
 45 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR                55.44    1:12.90        
 46 Axelrod, Tyla A      9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:14.89        
 -- Schneider, Brittan  10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Bahel, Alyssa M      9 Bonackers-MR         1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Navas, Lindsay R     9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Kelso, Rose O        9 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Lindsey    10 Bonackers-MR           50.70         DQ        
 -- Grosskopf, Sian L    9 TVSC-MR              1:10.98         DQ        
 -- Wicker, Maddie      10 Bonackers-MR           55.00         DQ        
 -- Lopreto, Hayley M   10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Scala, Kendall S     9 Bonackers-MR         1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR                35.48      35.35 JO      20  
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 36.45      35.41 JO      17  
  3 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  35.71      35.46 JO      16  
  4 Aldrich, Amanda     10 WISC-MR                34.89      35.59 JO      15  
  5 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR                 39.42      39.87 SILV    14  
  6 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                39.11      39.95 SILV    13  
  7 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                40.70      40.17 SILV    12  
  8 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                  39.21      40.21 SILV    11  
  9 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR                38.30      40.28 SILV     9  
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                40.54      41.57 SILV     7  
 11 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 44.05      41.88 SILV     6  
 12 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 42.85      42.73 SILV     5  
 13 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         43.98      43.22 SILV     3.5
 13 Zhang, Angela        9 TVSC-MR                44.36      43.22 SILV     3.5
 15 Cento, Maria G      10 Sachem-MR              45.50      44.46 SILV     2  
 16 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR              47.31      44.57 SILV     1  
 17 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 42.96      44.74 SILV   
 18 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR              42.12      45.38 SILV   
 19 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                42.24      45.39 SILV   
 20 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR                 49.16      45.47        
 21 Brierley, Katie K    9 Bonackers-MR           45.36      45.79        
 22 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 47.04      46.26        
 23 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  49.94      46.39        
 24 Cento, Lisa A       10 Sachem-MR              49.57      48.10        
 25 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                47.03      48.33        
 26 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  49.94      48.77        
 27 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 46.73      49.26        
 28 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR                 48.19      49.94        
 29 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR              1:06.54      49.95        
 30 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 Csc-MR                 54.23      50.17        
 31 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR         46.45      50.72        
 32 Desio, Claire M      9 HAA-MR                 50.46      50.98        
 33 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR                 54.87      51.14        
 34 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  50.34      52.51        
 35 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 54.48      53.51        
 36 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 57.92      55.23        
 37 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR                 56.45      55.31        
 38 Stump, Kate R        9 TVSC-MR                55.44      56.02        
 39 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR                 50.70      57.35        
 40 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               1:00.00    1:01.22        
 41 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR         59.19    1:02.41        
 42 Feinberg, Abigail   10 TVSC-MR                55.64    1:05.93        
 43 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR              1:04.60    1:07.26        
 44 Qin, Emily S        10 TVSC-MR                56.44    1:09.56        
 45 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:13.39    1:18.36        
 -- Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                42.25         DQ        
 -- Bahel, Alyssa M      9 Bonackers-MR         1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR              1:06.54         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:00.86      59.62 ZQ      20  
                                  28.85 ( )       59.62 (30.77)                    
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 58.94      59.75 JO      17  
                                  28.93 ( )       59.75 (30.82)                    
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR               1:00.56      59.77 JO      16  
                                  28.98 ( )       59.77 (30.79)                    
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:04.27    1:01.78 JO      15  
                                  29.29 ( )     1:01.78 (32.49)                    
  5 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:00.98    1:01.98 JO      14  
                                  30.11 ( )     1:01.98 (31.87)                    
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:01.20    1:02.33 SILV    13  
                                  29.93 ( )     1:02.33 (32.40)                    
  7 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            1:02.49    1:02.54 SILV    12  
                                  30.24 ( )     1:02.54 (32.30)                    
  8 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:03.48    1:03.57 SILV    11  
                                  30.44 ( )     1:03.57 (33.13)                    
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:02.97    1:03.88 SILV     8  
                                  31.01 ( )     1:03.88 (32.87)                    
  9 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               1:01.91    1:03.88 SILV     8  
                                  31.06 ( )     1:03.88 (32.82)                    
 11 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              1:05.93    1:04.34 SILV     6  
                                  31.32 ( )     1:04.34 (33.02)                    
 12 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:03.66    1:05.50 SILV     5  
                                  31.32 ( )     1:05.50 (34.18)                    
 13 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR            1:05.64    1:05.94 SILV     4  
                                  31.62 ( )     1:05.94 (34.32)                    
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               1:05.56    1:06.19 SILV     3  
                                  31.96 ( )     1:06.19 (34.23)                    
 15 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                1:07.66    1:06.36 SILV     2  
                                  31.64 ( )     1:06.36 (34.72)                    
 16 Marigold, Skye QI   11 Bonackers-MR         1:06.61    1:06.98 SILV     1  
                                  31.74 ( )     1:06.98 (35.24)                    
 17 Ansman, Mary J      12 North Shore-MR       1:03.33    1:07.03 SILV   
                                  31.85 ( )     1:07.03 (35.18)                    
 18 DeCara, Meaghan M   12 Bonackers-MR         1:06.91    1:07.15 SILV   
                                  31.60 ( )     1:07.15 (35.55)                    
 19 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR              1:09.86    1:07.29 SILV   
                                  32.04 ( )     1:07.29 (35.25)                    
 20 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            1:05.87    1:07.55 SILV   
                                  32.07 ( )     1:07.55 (35.48)                    
 21 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR              1:08.26    1:07.67 SILV   
                                  32.46 ( )     1:07.67 (35.21)                    
 22 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR               1:10.07    1:08.24 SILV   
                                  32.10 ( )     1:08.24 (36.14)                    
 23 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:08.36    1:08.30 SILV   
                                  32.42 ( )     1:08.30 (35.88)                    
 24 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR            1:11.15    1:08.49 SILV   
                                  32.13 ( )     1:08.49 (36.36)                    
 25 Minetree, Maddie L  12 Bonackers-MR         1:07.26    1:08.58 SILV   
                                  32.32 ( )     1:08.58 (36.26)                    
 26 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR               1:07.78    1:08.96 SILV   
                                  32.36 ( )     1:08.96 (36.60)                    
 27 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               1:08.56    1:09.12 SILV   
                                  33.31 ( )     1:09.12 (35.81)                    
 28 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR               1:10.23    1:09.49 SILV   
                                  32.95 ( )     1:09.49 (36.54)                    
 29 Menelaws, Hannah B  11 Bonackers-MR         1:09.92    1:10.55 SILV   
                                  34.18 ( )     1:10.55 (36.37)                    
 30 Ryan, Haley E       12 Bonackers-MR         1:10.72    1:10.77 SILV   
                                  32.61 ( )     1:10.77 (38.16)                    
 31 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               1:12.53    1:10.78 SILV   
                                  35.51 ( )     1:10.78 (35.27)                    
 32 Black, Nicole M     11 North Shore-MR       1:10.12    1:11.15 SILV   
                                  34.58 ( )     1:11.15 (36.57)                    
 33 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR       1:12.20    1:11.72        
                                  34.02 ( )     1:11.72 (37.70)                    
 34 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.86        
                                  33.51 ( )     1:11.86 (38.35)                    
 35 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:16.24    1:11.89        
                                  34.30 ( )     1:11.89 (37.59)                    
 36 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                1:13.91    1:12.22        
                                  34.72 ( )     1:12.22 (37.50)                    
 37 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR              1:13.77    1:12.64        
                                  34.41 ( )     1:12.64 (38.23)                    
 38 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:19.81    1:12.88        
                                  34.44 ( )     1:12.88 (38.44)                    
 39 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:13.66    1:13.69        
                                  35.16 ( )     1:13.69 (38.53)                    
 40 Napolitano, Jessic  12 Csc-MR               1:15.08    1:14.55        
                                  35.82 ( )     1:14.55 (38.73)                    
 41 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR              1:13.94    1:14.58        
                                  35.89 ( )     1:14.58 (38.69)                    
 42 Robinson, Melanie   12 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:15.05        
                                  37.18 ( )     1:15.05 (37.87)                    
 43 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:14.18    1:15.28        
                                  36.11 ( )     1:15.28 (39.17)                    
 44 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR              1:17.94    1:16.38        
                                  36.02 ( )     1:16.38 (40.36)                    
 45 Sugrue, Meaghan E   11 North Shore-MR       1:19.88    1:16.74        
                                  37.22 ( )     1:16.74 (39.52)                    
 46 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR               1:14.90    1:17.08        
                                  37.13 ( )     1:17.08 (39.95)                    
 47 Trejo, Gabrielle A  11 Sachem-MR            1:20.27    1:17.44        
                                  36.70 ( )     1:17.44 (40.74)                    
 48 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               1:17.91    1:17.57        
                                  37.57 ( )     1:17.57 (40.00)                    
 49 Dooley, Cassandra   11 North Shore-MR       1:15.36    1:17.85        
                                  37.05 ( )     1:17.85 (40.80)                    
 50 Haedrich, Mary      11 WISC-MR              1:18.63    1:18.14        
                                  36.74 ( )     1:18.14 (41.40)                    
 51 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.92    1:18.29        
                                  35.87 ( )     1:18.29 (42.42)                    
 52 Zamajtys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR               1:22.43    1:18.84        
                                  37.77 ( )     1:18.84 (41.07)                    
 53 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            1:21.46    1:18.87        
                                  37.25 ( )     1:18.87 (41.62)                    
 54 Campo, Jessica I    12 Sachem-MR            1:22.81    1:19.20        
                                  37.59 ( )     1:19.20 (41.61)                    
 55 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR       1:18.37    1:19.80        
                                  39.09 ( )     1:19.80 (40.71)                    
 56 Carlino, Hannah R   11 North Shore-MR       1:25.14    1:19.89        
                                  37.20 ( )     1:19.89 (42.69)                    
 57 McNeill, Julia      11 HAA-MR               1:21.95    1:20.79        
                                  38.11 ( )     1:20.79 (42.68)                    
 58 Dana, Gillian F     11 North Shore-MR       1:19.59    1:20.99        
                                  38.39 ( )     1:20.99 (42.60)                    
 58 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR       1:25.70    1:20.99        
                                  38.48 ( )     1:20.99 (42.51)                    
 60 Dooley, Courtney R  11 North Shore-MR       1:23.76    1:21.33        
                                  38.40 ( )     1:21.33 (42.93)                    
 61 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.37    1:21.36        
                                  40.09 ( )     1:21.36 (41.27)                    
 62 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR               1:22.52    1:21.37        
                                  37.95 ( )     1:21.37 (43.42)                    
 63 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR            1:20.36    1:22.23        
                                  39.22 ( )     1:22.23 (43.01)                    
 64 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR            1:20.43    1:22.32        
                                  38.95 ( )     1:22.32 (43.37)                    
 65 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR       1:19.09    1:26.18        
                                  40.24 ( )     1:26.18 (45.94)                    
 66 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR               1:35.55    1:26.72        
                                  40.45 ( )     1:26.72 (46.27)                    
 67 Suslan, Marissa N   12 TVSC-MR              1:24.55    1:26.83        
                                  40.54 ( )     1:26.83 (46.29)                    
 68 Healey, Helen Grac  11 Sachem-MR            1:32.18    1:28.76        
                                  42.65 ( )     1:28.76 (46.11)                    
 69 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.69    1:28.86        
                                  41.36 ( )     1:28.86 (47.50)                    
 70 Valva, Carissa N    11 IA-MR                1:31.19    1:29.63        
                                  40.91 ( )     1:29.63 (48.72)                    
 71 Brinkerhoff, Allis  11 Sachem-MR            1:33.48    1:30.39        
                                  43.71 ( )     1:30.39 (46.68)                    
 72 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR            1:28.92    1:31.33        
                                  44.65 ( )     1:31.33 (46.68)                    
 73 Wang, Tracy         11 TVSC-MR              1:41.55    1:31.78        
                                  45.41 ( )     1:31.78 (46.37)                    
 74 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.33    1:32.76        
                                  45.33 ( )     1:32.76 (47.43)                    
 75 Gonsalves, Diana C  12 North Shore-MR       1:34.38    1:33.27        
 76 Statham, Alison M   11 North Shore-MR       1:27.13    1:34.77        
                                  45.05 ( )     1:34.77 (49.72)                    
 77 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:35.41    1:36.10        
                                  45.20 ( )     1:36.10 (50.90)                    
 78 Morreale, Jessica   12 Sachem-MR            2:06.24    1:38.16        
                                  48.39 ( )     1:38.16 (49.77)                    
 79 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            1:34.92    1:38.67        
                                  47.89 ( )     1:38.67 (50.78)                    
 80 Wang, Cathy         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:38.97        
                                  45.17 ( )     1:38.97 (53.80)                    
 81 Giangrande, Tiffan  11 Sachem-MR            1:48.33    1:47.12        
                                  47.95 ( )     1:47.12 (59.17)                    
 82 Conway, Kendal F    12 TVSC-MR              1:56.87    1:49.28        
                                  48.60 ( )   1:49.28 (1:00.68)                    
 83 Hunter, Elizabeth   11 TVSC-MR              1:45.98    1:51.85        
                                1:25.39 ( )     1:51.85 (26.46)                    
 84 Scotti, Erin N      11 TVSC-MR              1:45.47    1:53.72        
                                  52.24 ( )   1:53.72 (1:01.48)                    
 -- Safranek, Sarah A   11 TVSC-MR              1:58.70         DQ        
                                  53.43 ( )        DQ (1:05.42)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 31.41      31.71 ZQ      20  
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 33.55      32.52 JO      17  
  3 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              33.24      32.89 JO      16  
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  33.82      34.87 SILV    15  
  5 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 35.02      35.52 SILV    14  
  6 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  35.31      36.13 SILV    13  
  7 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  34.93      36.35 SILV    12  
  8 Marigold, Skye QI   11 Bonackers-MR           34.58      36.43 SILV    11  
  9 Minetree, Maddie L  12 Bonackers-MR           35.20      36.91 SILV     9  
 10 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 39.06      37.37 SILV     7  
 11 Menelaws, Hannah B  11 Bonackers-MR           39.18      37.93 SILV     6  
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 39.74      38.45 SILV     5  
 13 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  37.77      38.97 SILV     4  
 14 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  37.36      39.10          3  
 15 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR                 41.56      39.16          2  
 16 Robinson, Melanie   12 WISC-MR                50.00      39.48          1  
 17 Gorospe, Sam A      11 IA-MR                  44.98      39.63        
 18 Ryan, Haley E       12 Bonackers-MR           37.01      39.64        
 19 Napolitano, Jessic  12 Csc-MR                 39.27      39.86        
 20 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 39.96      40.03        
 21 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR              39.13      40.21        
 22 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                  38.56      40.32        
 23 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  39.79      41.10        
 24 Trejo, Gabrielle A  11 Sachem-MR              42.49      41.16        
 25 Haedrich, Mary      11 WISC-MR                41.56      41.33        
 26 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              42.79      41.74        
 27 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR                45.00      42.00        
 28 McNeill, Julia      11 HAA-MR                 48.20      42.06        
 29 Campo, Jessica I    12 Sachem-MR              46.55      42.15        
 30 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 44.28      42.44        
 31 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR              43.32      42.49        
 32 Chapey, Geraldine   11 WISC-MR                45.03      44.08        
 33 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR                 52.12      44.45        
 34 Zamajtys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR                 43.56      45.09        
 35 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR              47.54      45.10        
 36 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR              47.90      45.97        
 37 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR              46.51      47.17        
 38 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR              48.53      48.67        
 39 Brinkerhoff, Allis  11 Sachem-MR              49.67      49.09        
 40 Morreale, Jessica   12 Sachem-MR            1:05.84      54.53        
 41 Giangrande, Tiffan  11 Sachem-MR              58.82    1:06.27        
 -- Valva, Carissa N    11 IA-MR                  44.08         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:08.41    1:06.53 ZQ      20  
                                  31.99 ( )     1:06.53 (34.54)                    
  2 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:06.94    1:07.14 ZQ      17  
                                  32.61 ( )     1:07.14 (34.53)                    
  3 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.00    1:11.03 JO      16  
                                  34.02 ( )     1:11.03 (37.01)                    
  4 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               1:10.68    1:12.72 SILV    15  
                                  34.57 ( )     1:12.72 (38.15)                    
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:12.55    1:13.55 SILV    14  
                                  35.42 ( )     1:13.55 (38.13)                    
  6 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:17.08    1:13.57 SILV    13  
                                  36.00 ( )     1:13.57 (37.57)                    
  7 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                1:13.31    1:14.20 SILV    12  
                                  36.58 ( )     1:14.20 (37.62)                    
  8 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:16.05    1:16.68 SILV    11  
                                  36.77 ( )     1:16.68 (39.91)                    
  9 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                1:17.39    1:16.74 SILV     9  
                                  37.18 ( )     1:16.74 (39.56)                    
 10 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR              1:19.24    1:17.01 SILV     7  
                                  37.03 ( )     1:17.01 (39.98)                    
 11 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            1:14.65    1:17.07 SILV     6  
                                  37.49 ( )     1:17.07 (39.58)                    
 12 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:18.13    1:18.48 SILV     5  
                                  37.96 ( )     1:18.48 (40.52)                    
 13 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR            1:20.62    1:19.19 SILV     4  
                                  39.12 ( )     1:19.19 (40.07)                    
 14 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR              1:19.20    1:19.30 SILV     3  
                                  38.68 ( )     1:19.30 (40.62)                    
 15 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                1:20.20    1:20.67 SILV     2  
                                  38.58 ( )     1:20.67 (42.09)                    
 16 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR               1:24.32    1:20.95 SILV     1  
 17 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:21.37 SILV   
                                  39.79 ( )     1:21.37 (41.58)                    
 18 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR              1:23.20    1:22.36 SILV   
                                  38.96 ( )     1:22.36 (43.40)                    
 19 Ansman, Mary J      12 North Shore-MR       1:21.26    1:22.47 SILV   
                                  40.40 ( )     1:22.47 (42.07)                    
 20 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR       1:23.37    1:22.62 SILV   
                                  40.80 ( )     1:22.62 (41.82)                    
 21 Black, Nicole M     11 North Shore-MR       1:21.34    1:22.68 SILV   
                                  40.54 ( )     1:22.68 (42.14)                    
 22 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:27.92    1:23.02 SILV   
                                  40.76 ( )     1:23.02 (42.26)                    
 23 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR               1:30.99    1:23.31 SILV   
                                  40.00 ( )     1:23.31 (43.31)                    
 24 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:24.49    1:27.43        
                                  42.25 ( )     1:27.43 (45.18)                    
 25 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR            1:28.26    1:28.56        
                                  42.96 ( )     1:28.56 (45.60)                    
 26 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.29    1:29.70        
                                  41.97 ( )     1:29.70 (47.73)                    
 27 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:28.33    1:30.21        
                                  41.74 ( )     1:30.21 (48.47)                    
 28 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:37.78    1:32.76        
                                  46.83 ( )     1:32.76 (45.93)                    
 29 Suslan, Marissa N   12 TVSC-MR              1:44.23    1:34.35        
                                1:34.15 ( )      1:34.35 (0.20)                    
 30 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR              1:38.89    1:34.65        
                                  46.53 ( )     1:34.65 (48.12)                    
 31 Haedrich, Mary      11 WISC-MR              1:33.05    1:34.93        
                                  45.81 ( )     1:34.93 (49.12)                    
 32 Sugrue, Meaghan E   11 North Shore-MR       1:39.79    1:35.43        
                                  47.75 ( )     1:35.43 (47.68)                    
 33 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR       1:31.99    1:36.57        
                                  47.87 ( )     1:36.57 (48.70)                    
 34 Dooley, Courtney R  11 North Shore-MR       1:41.65    1:37.18        
                                  47.97 ( )     1:37.18 (49.21)                    
 34 Dooley, Cassandra   11 North Shore-MR       1:33.10    1:37.18        
                                  47.79 ( )     1:37.18 (49.39)                    
 36 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:37.21        
                                  45.87 ( )     1:37.21 (51.34)                    
 37 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:44.35    1:38.94        
                                  47.63 ( )     1:38.94 (51.31)                    
 38 Gonsalves, Diana C  12 North Shore-MR       1:45.64    1:42.03        
                                  49.31 ( )     1:42.03 (52.72)                    
 39 Aquiare, Gabrielle  12 HAA-MR               1:56.02    1:42.14        
                                  49.80 ( )     1:42.14 (52.34)                    
 40 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:42.37        
                                  49.95 ( )     1:42.37 (52.42)                    
 41 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR       1:45.83    1:45.63        
                                1:45.76 ( )         1:45.63 ( )                    
 42 Statham, Alison M   11 North Shore-MR       1:42.24    1:47.42        
                                  52.72 ( )     1:47.42 (54.70)                    
 43 Brinkerhoff, Allis  11 Sachem-MR            1:54.15    1:48.60        
                                  52.27 ( )     1:48.60 (56.33)                    
 44 Wang, Cathy         11 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    1:50.04        
                                  53.21 ( )     1:50.04 (56.83)                    
 45 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR              1:49.77    1:50.16        
                                  52.51 ( )     1:50.16 (57.65)                    
 46 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:50.60        
                                  55.37 ( )     1:50.60 (55.23)                    
 47 Wang, Tracy         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.87    1:52.32        
                                1:52.39 ( )         1:52.32 ( )                    
 48 Conway, Kendal F    12 TVSC-MR              2:02.22    1:59.71        
                                1:59.56 ( )      1:59.71 (0.15)                    
 49 Morreale, Jessica   12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:01.97        
                                1:02.94 ( )     2:01.97 (59.03)                    
 50 Hunter, Elizabeth   11 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    2:08.91        
                                2:08.79 ( )      2:08.91 (0.12)                    
 51 Scotti, Erin N      11 TVSC-MR              2:07.14    2:15.27        
                                1:04.92 ( )   2:15.27 (1:10.35)                    
 -- Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                1:26.36         DQ        
                                1:31.85 ( )                                        
 -- Giangrande, Tiffan  11 Sachem-MR            2:25.00         DQ        
                                  57.45 ( )        DQ (1:11.36)                    
 -- Safranek, Sarah A   11 TVSC-MR              2:15.69         DQ        
                                1:11.64 ( )          DQ (16.26)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR                 33.73      33.45 ZQ      20  
  2 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR                36.35      36.33 JO      17  
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 35.40      36.48 JO      16  
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         35.51      36.55 JO      15  
  5 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR              39.50      38.95 SILV    14  
  6 DeCara, Meaghan M   12 Bonackers-MR           39.68      39.50 SILV    13  
  7 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  40.12      39.58 SILV    12  
  8 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR         39.07      39.64 SILV    11  
  9 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         42.18      40.02 SILV     9  
 10 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR                42.26      40.15 SILV     7  
 11 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR                 41.66      40.55 SILV     6  
 12 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR                 41.41      40.98 SILV     5  
 13 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                42.46      41.86 SILV     4  
 14 Carlino, Hannah R   11 North Shore-MR         41.34      41.95 SILV     3  
 15 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR                 43.07      42.00 SILV     2  
 16 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  42.23      42.02 SILV     1  
 17 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 41.85      42.05 SILV   
 17 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 42.60      42.05 SILV   
 19 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR                42.00      42.07 SILV   
 20 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 42.51      43.39 SILV   
 21 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              43.46      44.02 SILV   
 22 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 44.88      44.29 SILV   
 23 Ryan, Haley E       12 Bonackers-MR           45.32      44.34        
 24 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                45.28      44.46        
 25 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR         44.25      44.67        
 26 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR                43.83      44.79        
 27 Napolitano, Jessic  12 Csc-MR                 43.99      44.93        
 28 Sugrue, Meaghan E   11 North Shore-MR         45.95      45.05        
 29 Dooley, Courtney R  11 North Shore-MR         46.45      45.50        
 30 Robinson, Melanie   12 WISC-MR                50.00      46.26        
 31 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR                 47.13      46.71        
 32 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR              48.27      46.94        
 33 McNeill, Julia      11 HAA-MR                 47.27      47.42        
 34 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR                 47.99      47.70        
 35 Dana, Gillian F     11 North Shore-MR         47.30      47.92        
 36 Aquiare, Gabrielle  12 HAA-MR                 47.28      47.95        
 37 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 50.35      48.97        
 38 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR              48.25      48.98        
 39 Kir, Ebru           12 Sachem-MR              49.56      49.25        
 40 Gorospe, Sam A      11 IA-MR                  59.38      49.60        
 41 Chapey, Geraldine   11 WISC-MR                50.50      50.14        
 42 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR                54.30      50.32        
 43 Statham, Alison M   11 North Shore-MR         47.35      50.72        
 44 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      51.01        
 45 Zamajtys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR                 48.01      52.82        
 46 Campo, Jessica I    12 Sachem-MR              54.00      53.17        
 47 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR         52.47      55.60        
 48 Gonsalves, Diana C  12 North Shore-MR         55.27      58.58        
 49 Dowd, Brenna        11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      59.99        
 50 Dalley, Olympia L   11 HAA-MR               1:02.98    1:01.01        
 -- Healey, Helen Grac  11 Sachem-MR              46.58         DQ        
 -- Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR              40.09         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 29.35      29.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              30.81      29.90 ZQ      17  
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 30.03      30.39 ZQ      16  
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  30.29      31.26 JO      15  
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 31.57      31.43 JO      14  
  6 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR              32.47      31.54 JO      13  
  7 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 32.67      32.37 SILV    12  
  8 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR                 32.87      32.46 SILV    11  
  9 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR                 34.11      33.39 SILV     9  
 10 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR                 35.10      34.02 SILV     7  
 11 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 34.23      34.07 SILV     6  
 12 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR                34.00      34.27 SILV     5  
 13 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR                34.92      34.73 SILV     4  
 14 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         34.27      34.98 SILV     3  
 15 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  35.26      35.14 SILV     2  
 16 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                  35.83      35.49 SILV     1  
 17 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                37.54      35.94 SILV   
 18 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR              45.00      35.95 SILV   
 19 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR                 37.61      36.20 SILV   
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 41.19      36.45 SILV   
 21 Ansman, Mary J      12 North Shore-MR         35.17      36.80 SILV   
 22 Marigold, Skye QI   11 Bonackers-MR           36.55      37.01 SILV   
 23 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  36.20      37.13 SILV   
 24 Minetree, Maddie L  12 Bonackers-MR           37.02      37.15 SILV   
 25 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                36.95      37.32        
 26 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR                35.79      37.44        
 27 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR                 39.35      37.51        
 28 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 40.04      37.81        
 29 DeCara, Meaghan M   12 Bonackers-MR           36.70      37.85        
 30 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  39.11      38.33        
 31 Menelaws, Hannah B  11 Bonackers-MR           37.72      38.48        
 32 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 38.41      38.73        
 33 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR                43.32      39.07        
 34 Gorospe, Sam A      11 IA-MR                  41.15      39.18        
 35 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 39.28      39.24        
 36 Black, Nicole M     11 North Shore-MR         37.84      39.78        
 37 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR         38.73      39.84        
 38 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR                45.33      40.03        
 39 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  37.30      40.16        
 40 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR                39.96      40.59        
 41 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR              41.31      41.09        
 42 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR                 42.74      41.43        
 43 Trejo, Gabrielle A  11 Sachem-MR              42.28      41.80        
 44 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                46.88      42.51        
 45 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR                41.14      43.17        
 46 Suslan, Marissa N   12 TVSC-MR                47.53      44.08        
 47 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 48.83      44.11        
 48 Dooley, Cassandra   11 North Shore-MR         40.28      44.77        
 49 Valva, Carissa N    11 IA-MR                  48.81      44.79        
 50 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR         42.88      45.63        
 51 Dana, Gillian F     11 North Shore-MR         45.78      45.73        
 52 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 43.84      45.90        
 53 Chapey, Geraldine   11 WISC-MR                46.76      46.35        
 54 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR         45.00      46.68        
 55 Healey, Helen Grac  11 Sachem-MR              42.00      50.72        
 56 Dalley, Olympia L   11 HAA-MR                 56.50      55.06        
 57 Scotti, Erin N      11 TVSC-MR              1:10.84    1:14.13        
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:50.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            5:47.89    5:49.12 ZQ      20  
                                  31.69 ( )                             1:06.17 ( )
                                1:40.78 ( )                             2:15.41 ( )
                                2:50.52 ( )                             3:26.39 ( )
                                4:02.75 ( )                             4:39.30 ( )
                                5:15.02 ( )     5:49.12 (34.10)                    
  2 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR              5:48.47    5:51.43 JO      17  
                  30.27     1:04.05 (33.78)     1:38.86 (34.81)     2:14.71 (35.85)
        2:50.16 (35.45)     3:26.00 (35.84)     4:02.46 (36.46)     4:39.17 (36.71)
        5:15.69 (36.52)     5:51.43 (35.74)                                        
  3 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               6:45.00    5:53.26 JO      16  
                  31.58     1:07.26 (35.68)     1:44.04 (36.78)     2:20.00 (35.96)
        2:55.91 (35.91)     3:32.53 (36.62)     4:08.94 (36.41)     4:44.80 (35.86)
        5:19.88 (35.08)     5:53.26 (33.38)                                        
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            6:04.97    5:55.73 JO      15  
                                  30.91 ( )                             1:05.09 ( )
                                1:40.35 ( )                             2:15.82 ( )
                                2:52.46 ( )                             3:29.97 ( )
                                4:07.28 ( )                             4:44.35 ( )
                                5:21.14 ( )     5:55.73 (34.59)                    
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              6:06.70    6:04.89 SILV    14  
                  30.51     1:05.12 (34.61)     1:41.40 (36.28)     2:18.59 (37.19)
        2:56.53 (37.94)     3:34.93 (38.40)     4:13.21 (38.28)     4:51.61 (38.40)
        5:29.32 (37.71)     6:04.89 (35.57)                                        
  6 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            6:43.78    6:13.49 SILV    13  
                                  32.19 ( )                             1:08.70 ( )
                                1:47.58 ( )                             2:26.13 ( )
                                3:04.20 ( )                             3:42.81 ( )
                                4:21.94 ( )                             5:00.03 ( )
                                5:36.83 ( )     6:13.49 (36.66)                    
  7 Lampe, Colleen M    11 TVSC-MR              6:36.32    6:19.04 SILV    12  
                  33.09     1:10.16 (37.07)     1:48.46 (38.30)     2:27.47 (39.01)
        3:06.63 (39.16)     3:46.75 (40.12)     4:25.55 (38.80)     5:04.94 (39.39)
        5:43.40 (38.46)     6:19.04 (35.64)                                        
  8 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                6:24.27    6:20.71 SILV    11  
                                  33.50 ( )                             1:10.53 ( )
                                1:48.56 ( )                             2:27.01 ( )
                                3:06.17 ( )                             3:45.18 ( )
                                4:25.43 ( )                             5:04.57 ( )
                                5:43.38 ( )     6:20.71 (37.33)                    
  9 Woodhead, Sandi C   11 TVSC-MR              6:37.40    6:21.14 SILV     9  
                  32.32     1:09.42 (37.10)     1:49.60 (40.18)     2:28.04 (38.44)
        3:08.04 (40.00)     3:46.89 (38.85)     4:26.56 (39.67)     5:05.05 (38.49)
        5:44.67 (39.62)     6:21.14 (36.47)                                        
 10 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 TVSC-MR              6:58.98    6:25.83 SILV     7  
                  32.53     1:08.92 (36.39)     1:48.19 (39.27)     2:27.91 (39.72)
        3:07.82 (39.91)     3:48.30 (40.48)     4:29.05 (40.75)     5:09.57 (40.52)
        5:49.74 (40.17)     6:25.83 (36.09)                                        
 11 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               6:50.40    6:28.44 SILV     6  
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:09.88 ( )
                                1:48.65 ( )                             2:28.10 ( )
                                3:07.56 ( )                             3:47.68 ( )
                                4:27.78 ( )                             5:08.62 ( )
                                5:49.45 ( )     6:28.44 (38.99)                    
 12 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               6:47.16    6:30.16 SILV     5  
                  35.00     1:13.98 (38.98)     1:54.08 (40.10)     2:34.74 (40.66)
        3:15.07 (40.33)     3:54.93 (39.86)     4:34.89 (39.96)     5:14.35 (39.46)
        5:53.68 (39.33)     6:30.16 (36.48)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR              7:06.55    6:37.94          4  
                  34.60     1:13.45 (38.85)     1:53.86 (40.41)     2:35.65 (41.79)
        3:17.44 (41.79)     3:59.32 (41.88)     4:40.33 (41.01)     5:21.49 (41.16)
        6:01.91 (40.42)     6:37.94 (36.03)                                        
 14 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               7:05.00    6:38.01          3  
                  35.01     1:15.57 (40.56)     1:56.31 (40.74)     2:37.49 (41.18)
        3:18.49 (41.00)     3:59.41 (40.92)     4:39.72 (40.31)     5:19.78 (40.06)
        6:00.83 (41.05)     6:38.01 (37.18)                                        
 15 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR              7:00.00    6:39.18          2  
                                  33.22 ( )                             1:11.86 ( )
                                1:53.20 ( )                             2:34.20 ( )
                                3:15.38 ( )                             3:57.35 ( )
                                4:38.69 ( )                             5:19.65 ( )
                                6:00.72 ( )     6:39.18 (38.46)                    
 16 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR              7:05.22    6:39.85          1  
                  33.37     1:12.86 (39.49)     1:54.67 (41.81)     2:36.92 (42.25)
        3:17.68 (40.76)     3:59.78 (42.10)     4:41.79 (42.01)     5:23.00 (41.21)
        6:02.48 (39.48)     6:39.85 (37.37)                                        
 17 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR              6:53.00    6:40.15        
                  33.78     1:11.95 (38.17)     1:52.80 (40.85)     2:34.12 (41.32)
        3:15.96 (41.84)     3:58.22 (42.26)     4:40.02 (41.80)     5:21.91 (41.89)
        6:02.38 (40.47)     6:40.15 (37.77)                                        
 18 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR            7:55.90    6:41.92        
                                  34.33 ( )                             1:12.53 ( )
                                1:52.97 ( )                             2:34.54 ( )
                                3:16.13 ( )                             3:56.91 ( )
                                4:38.46 ( )                             5:20.38 ( )
                                6:02.24 ( )     6:41.92 (39.68)                    
 19 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:43.12        
                                  33.74 ( )                             1:13.22 ( )
                                1:53.21 ( )                             2:34.66 ( )
                                3:15.69 ( )                             3:58.01 ( )
                                4:40.07 ( )                             5:22.08 ( )
                                6:04.60 ( )     6:43.12 (38.52)                    
 20 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               6:25.25    6:43.86        
                                  32.70 ( )                             1:11.21 ( )
                                1:51.89 ( )                             2:32.67 ( )
                                3:14.28 ( )                             3:56.07 ( )
                                4:37.88 ( )                             5:21.31 ( )
                                6:03.53 ( )     6:43.86 (40.33)                    
 21 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:45.75        
                                  33.84 ( )                             1:15.04 ( )
                                1:57.34 ( )                             2:39.55 ( )
                                3:22.13 ( )                             4:05.03 ( )
                                4:47.89 ( )                             5:30.18 ( )
                                6:11.24 ( )     6:45.75 (34.51)                    
 22 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                6:41.11    6:45.86        
                                  34.01 ( )                             1:12.86 ( )
                                1:53.50 ( )                             2:34.76 ( )
                                3:16.82 ( )                             3:59.86 ( )
                                4:41.46 ( )                             5:23.60 ( )
                                6:05.69 ( )     6:45.86 (40.17)                    
 23 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR              7:26.58    6:49.02        
                  35.89     1:16.29 (40.40)     1:58.94 (42.65)     2:41.32 (42.38)
        3:23.22 (41.90)     4:05.95 (42.73)     4:48.78 (42.83)     5:30.21 (41.43)
        6:11.76 (41.55)     6:49.02 (37.26)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               7:55.24    6:49.27        
                                  33.23 ( )                             1:12.49 ( )
                                1:53.91 ( )                             2:36.79 ( )
                                3:18.33 ( )                             4:01.37 ( )
                                4:44.43 ( )                             5:27.24 ( )
                                6:09.75 ( )     6:49.27 (39.52)                    
 25 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR              7:35.68    6:49.63        
                  36.28     1:18.23 (41.95)     2:00.05 (41.82)     2:42.42 (42.37)
        3:23.27 (40.85)     4:05.92 (42.65)     4:49.11 (43.19)     5:31.92 (42.81)
        6:13.59 (41.67)     6:49.63 (36.04)                                        
 26 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR              7:55.22    6:51.12        
                  37.42   6:51.12 (6:13.70)                                        
 27 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               7:30.25    6:52.93        
                                  37.10 ( )                             1:18.34 ( )
                                2:00.76 ( )                             2:43.60 ( )
                                3:25.86 ( )                             4:08.45 ( )
                                4:50.95 ( )                             5:32.58 ( )
                                6:14.76 ( )     6:52.93 (38.17)                    
 28 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR              7:40.25    6:57.92        
                  37.28     1:17.55 (40.27)     1:59.19 (41.64)     2:41.64 (42.45)
        3:24.30 (42.66)     4:07.44 (43.14)     4:51.09 (43.65)     5:34.32 (43.23)
        6:18.37 (44.05)     6:57.92 (39.55)                                        
 29 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:59.50        
                                  34.72 ( )                             1:14.72 ( )
                                1:56.70 ( )                             2:39.66 ( )
                                3:23.28 ( )                             4:07.17 ( )
                                4:50.81 ( )                             5:34.70 ( )
                                6:18.75 ( )     6:59.50 (40.75)                    
 30 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR               6:55.42    7:02.14        
                                  34.04 ( )                             1:14.61 ( )
                                1:57.17 ( )                             2:40.32 ( )
                                3:24.86 ( )                             4:08.87 ( )
                                4:53.05 ( )                             5:36.55 ( )
                                6:20.21 ( )     7:02.14 (41.93)                    
 31 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               7:00.25    7:03.14        
                                  32.84 ( )                             1:11.94 ( )
                                1:55.04 ( )                             2:38.48 ( )
                                3:22.95 ( )                             4:07.24 ( )
                                4:52.07 ( )                             5:35.99 ( )
                                6:20.71 ( )     7:03.14 (42.43)                    
 32 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR              7:46.99    7:03.44        
                  34.93     1:16.15 (41.22)     1:59.80 (43.65)     2:42.81 (43.01)
        3:27.26 (44.45)     4:12.09 (44.83)     4:56.40 (44.31)     5:41.09 (44.69)
        6:23.93 (42.84)     7:03.44 (39.51)                                        
 33 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              6:55.99    7:05.74        
                  35.23     1:17.44 (42.21)     2:00.81 (43.37)     2:44.22 (43.41)
        3:27.44 (43.22)     4:11.69 (44.25)     4:56.15 (44.46)     5:39.75 (43.60)
        6:23.90 (44.15)     7:05.74 (41.84)                                        
 34 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               7:18.10    7:07.20        
                                  36.39 ( )                             1:20.84 ( )
                                2:03.52 ( )                             2:46.06 ( )
                                3:29.24 ( )                             4:13.33 ( )
                                4:57.14 ( )                             5:41.23 ( )
                                6:26.79 ( )     7:07.20 (40.41)                    
 35 Kelly, Corinne      12 LBA-MR               7:11.28    7:08.09        
                  36.09     1:17.89 (41.80)     2:02.03 (44.14)     2:45.32 (43.29)
        3:28.94 (43.62)     4:13.57 (44.63)     4:58.61 (45.04)     5:43.96 (45.35)
        6:29.55 (45.59)     7:08.09 (38.54)                                        
 36 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR               7:15.25    7:08.37        
                                  33.60 ( )                             1:13.63 ( )
                                1:54.91 ( )                             2:39.59 ( )
                                3:25.00 ( )                             4:09.64 ( )
                                4:54.67 ( )                             5:38.34 ( )
                                6:24.79 ( )     7:08.37 (43.58)                    
 37 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               7:10.07    7:10.16        
                                  36.25 ( )                             1:19.12 ( )
                                2:03.54 ( )                             2:47.39 ( )
                                3:31.94 ( )                             4:16.40 ( )
                                5:02.02 ( )                             5:47.40 ( )
                                6:30.84 ( )     7:10.16 (39.32)                    
 38 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              7:15.33    7:12.32        
                  37.03     1:19.58 (42.55)     2:04.12 (44.54)     2:48.18 (44.06)
        3:33.49 (45.31)     4:17.64 (44.15)     5:02.82 (45.18)     5:46.90 (44.08)
        6:30.72 (43.82)     7:12.32 (41.60)                                        
 39 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR              7:25.66    7:12.58        
                  38.28     1:20.74 (42.46)     2:05.42 (44.68)     2:51.11 (45.69)
        3:36.17 (45.06)     4:20.65 (44.48)     5:05.12 (44.47)     5:49.87 (44.75)
        6:31.22 (41.35)     7:12.58 (41.36)                                        
 40 Alston, Neka        12 LBA-MR               8:10.97    7:18.29        
                  37.97     1:19.90 (41.93)     2:02.90 (43.00)     2:48.64 (45.74)
        3:33.20 (44.56)     4:18.62 (45.42)     5:04.47 (45.85)     5:48.91 (44.44)
        6:35.21 (46.30)     7:18.29 (43.08)                                        
 41 Aldrich, Amanda     10 WISC-MR              6:10.00    7:19.94        
                                  33.10 ( )                             1:11.96 ( )
                                1:55.81 ( )                             2:40.93 ( )
                                3:26.79 ( )                             5:01.05 ( )
                                6:36.59 ( )     7:19.94 (43.35)                    
 42 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                7:11.43    7:25.91        
                                  35.85 ( )                             1:18.97 ( )
                                2:03.61 ( )                             2:48.79 ( )
                                3:34.65 ( )                             4:20.44 ( )
                                5:07.25 ( )                             5:54.97 ( )
                                6:40.57 ( )     7:25.91 (45.34)                    
 43 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                8:01.03    7:41.24        
                                  38.35 ( )                             1:23.62 ( )
                                2:10.04 ( )                             2:57.82 ( )
                                3:45.79 ( )                             4:35.09 ( )
                                5:23.62 ( )                             6:10.28 ( )
                                6:59.68 ( )     7:41.24 (41.56)                    
 44 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR              7:59.88    7:44.57        
                  38.53     1:23.73 (45.20)     2:11.06 (47.33)     2:59.16 (48.10)
        3:47.29 (48.13)     4:34.89 (47.60)     5:24.39 (49.50)     6:12.89 (48.50)
        7:00.95 (48.06)     7:44.57 (43.62)                                        
 45 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR       8:30.00    8:03.06        
                  39.77     1:26.84 (47.07)     2:15.26 (48.42)     3:05.43 (50.17)
        3:56.09 (50.66)     4:45.92 (49.83)     5:36.65 (50.73)     6:26.97 (50.32)
        7:16.65 (49.68)     8:03.06 (46.41)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            2:34.92    2:29.29 JO      20  
                                  30.31 ( )                             1:06.77 ( )
                                1:54.54 ( )     2:29.29 (34.75)                    
  2 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            2:34.16    2:31.59 JO      17  
                                  33.12 ( )                             1:12.25 ( )
                                1:57.17 ( )     2:31.59 (34.42)                    
  3 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              2:41.84    2:33.20 SILV    16  
                                  35.54 ( )                             1:15.39 ( )
                                1:58.94 ( )     2:33.20 (34.26)                    
  4 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               2:59.58    2:33.48 SILV    15  
                  33.82     1:14.09 (40.27)     1:59.29 (45.20)     2:33.48 (34.19)
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       2:30.60    2:33.99 SILV    14  
                  36.50     1:15.75 (39.25)     1:59.58 (43.83)     2:33.99 (34.41)
  6 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                2:46.63    2:37.89 SILV    13  
                                  32.64 ( )                             1:13.35 ( )
                                2:01.83 ( )     2:37.89 (36.06)                    
  7 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       2:39.09    2:39.50 SILV    12  
                  34.74     1:14.29 (39.55)     2:02.06 (47.77)     2:39.50 (37.44)
  8 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                2:40.27    2:43.53 SILV    11  
                                  36.14 ( )                             1:18.87 ( )
                                2:07.24 ( )     2:43.53 (36.29)                    
  9 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            3:00.98    2:44.08 SILV     9  
                                  37.95 ( )                             1:18.74 ( )
                                2:08.03 ( )     2:44.08 (36.05)                    
 10 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                2:49.43    2:45.50 SILV     7  
                                  36.76 ( )                             1:16.22 ( )
                                2:08.95 ( )     2:45.50 (36.55)                    
 11 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:45.87 SILV     6  
                                  35.84 ( )                             1:17.29 ( )
                                2:07.69 ( )     2:45.87 (38.18)                    
 12 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                2:50.16    2:46.06 SILV     5  
                                  35.66 ( )                             1:17.85 ( )
                                2:07.89 ( )     2:46.06 (38.17)                    
 13 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR              2:53.06    2:47.79 SILV     4  
                                  36.27 ( )                             1:17.76 ( )
                                2:10.70 ( )     2:47.79 (37.09)                    
 14 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                2:52.91    2:48.96 SILV     3  
                                  35.54 ( )                             1:19.37 ( )
                                2:09.74 ( )     2:48.96 (39.22)                    
 15 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR              2:59.88    2:49.03 SILV     2  
                                  35.17 ( )                             1:16.71 ( )
                                2:09.06 ( )     2:49.03 (39.97)                    
 16 Ansman, Mary J      12 North Shore-MR       2:47.85    2:50.24 SILV     1  
                  38.29     1:22.85 (44.56)     2:13.25 (50.40)     2:50.24 (36.99)
 17 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR              3:31.16    2:52.03 SILV   
                                  36.91 ( )                             1:22.22 ( )
                                2:11.35 ( )     2:52.03 (40.68)                    
 18 Kelly, Corinne      12 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:53.71 SILV   
                  37.47     1:23.56 (46.09)     2:10.99 (47.43)     2:53.71 (42.72)
 19 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               3:02.65    2:54.77        
                  41.17     1:24.62 (43.45)     2:16.12 (51.50)     2:54.77 (38.65)
 20 Black, Nicole M     11 North Shore-MR       2:58.89    2:55.49        
                  40.87     1:25.14 (44.27)     2:17.27 (52.13)     2:55.49 (38.22)
 21 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR              3:15.00    2:55.70        
 22 Jordan, Pamela A    12 North Shore-MR       3:10.73    2:56.66        
                  37.55     1:22.81 (45.26)     2:18.77 (55.96)     2:56.66 (37.89)
 23 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.12        
 24 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.02        
 25 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:05.34        
 26 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                3:03.03    3:06.50        
 27 Alston, Neka        12 LBA-MR               3:21.04    3:08.34        
                  43.74     1:30.89 (47.15)     2:28.43 (57.54)     3:08.34 (39.91)
 28 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR            3:19.22    3:08.49        
 29 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR               3:23.79    3:09.02        
                                  40.35 ( )                             1:28.98 ( )
                                2:27.39 ( )     3:09.02 (41.63)                    
 30 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.01        
 31 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR            3:22.25    3:12.64        
                                  42.96 ( )                             1:30.35 ( )
                                2:28.19 ( )     3:12.64 (44.45)                    
 32 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR              3:05.68    3:13.30        
                  45.96     1:33.84 (47.88)     2:27.86 (54.02)     3:13.30 (45.44)
 33 Trejo, Gabrielle A  11 Sachem-MR            3:47.06    3:20.06        
 34 Chapey, Geraldine   11 WISC-MR              3:40.00    3:20.80        
 35 Cento, Lisa A       10 Sachem-MR            3:57.66    3:21.07        
 36 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:22.00        
                  44.65     1:38.34 (53.69)     2:35.84 (57.50)     3:22.00 (46.16)
 37 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR            3:39.41    3:23.28        
 38 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR            3:48.00    3:23.33        
 39 Healey, Helen Grac  11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:23.85        
                                  49.08 ( )                             1:43.44 ( )
                                2:40.09 ( )     3:23.85 (43.76)                    
 40 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR              3:25.00    3:24.00        
                                  49.03 ( )                             1:37.44 ( )
                                2:38.20 ( )     3:24.00 (45.80)                    
 41 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR               3:33.56    3:26.84        
                                  43.77 ( )                             1:34.26 ( )
                                2:41.21 ( )     3:26.84 (45.63)                    
 42 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR              3:35.68    3:27.27        
                  46.12     1:37.76 (51.64)   2:40.27 (1:02.51)     3:27.27 (47.00)
 43 Cento, Maria G      10 Sachem-MR            3:50.62    3:27.62        
 44 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:27.84        
 45 Aquiare, Gabrielle  12 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:31.48        
 -- Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR              3:15.66         DQ        
                  45.59     1:36.08 (50.49)     2:33.74 (57.66)          DQ (45.93)
 -- Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              3:25.68         DQ        
                  44.34     1:33.49 (49.15)     2:26.19 (52.70)          DQ (41.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                  55.63      59.69 SILV    20  
                                  28.75 ( )       59.69 (30.94)                    
  2 English, Julia M    13 WISC-MR              1:00.62    1:01.19 SILV    16.5
                                  28.94 ( )     1:01.19 (32.25)                    
  2 Giordano, Krista N  14 HAA-MR                 59.59    1:01.19 SILV    16.5
                                  29.21 ( )     1:01.19 (31.98)                    
  4 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       1:02.16    1:02.75 SILV    15  
                                  29.96 ( )     1:02.75 (32.79)                    
  5 Narus, Jessica L    13 North Shore-MR       1:01.42    1:02.94 SILV    14  
                                  29.94 ( )     1:02.94 (33.00)                    
  6 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:03.62    1:03.03 SILV    13  
                                  29.75 ( )     1:03.03 (33.28)                    
  7 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               1:01.70    1:04.02 SILV    12  
                                  30.19 ( )     1:04.02 (33.83)                    
  8 Mott, Mikayla S     13 Bonackers-MR         1:06.10    1:04.64 SILV    11  
                                  31.33 ( )     1:04.64 (33.31)                    
  9 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:03.11    1:04.92 SILV     9  
                                  30.83 ( )     1:04.92 (34.09)                    
 10 Termine, Amanda L   13 IA-MR                1:04.91    1:05.33 SILV     7  
                                  31.73 ( )     1:05.33 (33.60)                    
 11 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              1:07.12    1:05.80 SILV     6  
                                  30.87 ( )     1:05.80 (34.93)                    
 12 Roett, Katelyn      14 IA-MR                1:06.34    1:06.42          5  
                                  33.38 ( )     1:06.42 (33.04)                    
 13 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR               1:20.00    1:06.49          4  
                                  31.85 ( )     1:06.49 (34.64)                    
 14 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:06.77    1:07.03          3  
                                  32.20 ( )     1:07.03 (34.83)                    
 15 Angst, Alexandria   14 Csc-MR               1:20.00    1:07.70          2  
                                  32.15 ( )     1:07.70 (35.55)                    
 16 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:07.02    1:08.39          1  
                                  32.71 ( )     1:08.39 (35.68)                    
 17 Brierley, Kirsten   13 Bonackers-MR         1:12.32    1:08.73        
                                  32.49 ( )     1:08.73 (36.24)                    
 18 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:08.80        
                                  33.05 ( )     1:08.80 (35.75)                    
 19 Morgano, Rachel     13 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:09.02        
                                  32.67 ( )     1:09.02 (36.35)                    
 20 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:05.06    1:09.46        
                                  32.60 ( )     1:09.46 (36.86)                    
 21 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:06.22    1:10.53        
                                  33.99 ( )     1:10.53 (36.54)                    
 22 Forman, Maude M     13 Bonackers-MR         1:13.38    1:11.92        
                                  34.12 ( )     1:11.92 (37.80)                    
 23 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               1:14.30    1:12.96        
                                  34.48 ( )     1:12.96 (38.48)                    
 24 Butts, Emily        13 Bonackers-MR         1:20.07    1:14.99        
                                  36.53 ( )     1:14.99 (38.46)                    
 25 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                1:15.16    1:15.71        
                                  36.65 ( )     1:15.71 (39.06)                    
 26 Levy, Jackie P      14 HAA-MR               1:24.72    1:15.81        
                                  34.72 ( )     1:15.81 (41.09)                    
 27 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:14.28    1:15.85        
                                  35.86 ( )     1:15.85 (39.99)                    
 28 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR              1:15.89    1:18.62        
                                  37.98 ( )     1:18.62 (40.64)                    
 29 Butts, Michela      14 Bonackers-MR         1:22.82    1:22.01        
                                  36.36 ( )     1:22.01 (45.65)                    
 30 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              1:35.01    1:31.95        
                                  42.49 ( )     1:31.95 (49.46)                    
 31 Tinley, Ashley M    13 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:35.58        
                                  43.88 ( )     1:35.58 (51.70)                    
 -- McGowan, Jessica L  14 TVSC-MR              1:25.69         DQ        
                                  53.88 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narus, Jessica L    13 North Shore-MR       2:13.61    2:13.31 SILV    20  
                                  30.09 ( )                             1:04.01 ( )
                                1:38.77 ( )     2:13.31 (34.54)                    
  2 Giordano, Krista N  14 HAA-MR               2:17.26    2:14.29 SILV    17  
                                  31.20 ( )                             1:04.39 ( )
                                1:39.60 ( )     2:14.29 (34.69)                    
  3 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                2:19.80    2:17.28 SILV    16  
                                  30.64 ( )                             1:05.29 ( )
                                1:41.92 ( )     2:17.28 (35.36)                    
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               2:17.28    2:19.20 SILV    15  
                                  31.89 ( )                             1:07.65 ( )
                                1:43.87 ( )     2:19.20 (35.33)                    
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               2:18.66    2:20.03 SILV    14  
                                  31.54 ( )                             1:07.18 ( )
                                1:43.72 ( )     2:20.03 (36.31)                    
  6 Mott, Mikayla S     13 Bonackers-MR         2:18.04    2:21.33 SILV    13  
                                  32.37 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:44.36 ( )     2:21.33 (36.97)                    
  7 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            2:18.73    2:21.80 SILV    12  
                                  32.45 ( )                             1:08.63 ( )
                                1:45.80 ( )     2:21.80 (36.00)                    
  8 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR               2:45.00    2:25.06         11  
                                  33.63 ( )                             1:10.67 ( )
                                1:49.55 ( )     2:25.06 (35.51)                    
  9 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:25.11          9  
                                  32.96 ( )                             1:10.24 ( )
                                1:48.48 ( )     2:25.11 (36.63)                    
 10 Roett, Katelyn      14 IA-MR                2:19.30    2:25.12          7  
                                  33.28 ( )                             1:10.30 ( )
                                1:48.99 ( )     2:25.12 (36.13)                    
 11 Termine, Amanda L   13 IA-MR                2:23.58    2:25.39          6  
                                  33.48 ( )                             1:10.69 ( )
                                1:48.58 ( )     2:25.39 (36.81)                    
 12 Brierley, Kirsten   13 Bonackers-MR         2:32.90    2:31.00          5  
                                  33.41 ( )                             1:12.10 ( )
                                1:52.14 ( )     2:31.00 (38.86)                    
 13 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               2:25.04    2:32.29          4  
                                  33.81 ( )                             1:12.24 ( )
                                1:52.54 ( )     2:32.29 (39.75)                    
 14 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               2:36.17    2:33.47          3  
                                  34.55 ( )                             1:13.57 ( )
                                1:53.63 ( )     2:33.47 (39.84)                    
 15 Forman, Maude M     13 Bonackers-MR         2:34.53    2:34.55          2  
                                  34.15 ( )                             1:14.47 ( )
                                1:55.88 ( )     2:34.55 (38.67)                    
 16 Angst, Alexandria   14 Csc-MR               2:40.07    2:38.94          1  
                                  33.52 ( )                             1:14.12 ( )
                                1:52.74 ( )     2:38.94 (46.20)                    
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:41.97        
                                  35.75 ( )                             1:17.81 ( )
                                2:01.34 ( )     2:41.97 (40.63)                    
 18 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                2:39.46    2:44.54        
                                  37.73 ( )                             1:20.05 ( )
                                2:03.06 ( )     2:44.54 (41.48)                    
 19 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                2:41.66    2:46.53        
                                  38.75 ( )                             1:21.92 ( )
                                2:05.54 ( )     2:46.53 (40.99)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Krista N  14 HAA-MR               1:06.25    1:07.86 JO      20  
                                  33.10 ( )     1:07.86 (34.76)                    
  2 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                1:04.96    1:10.33 SILV    17  
                                  35.10 ( )     1:10.33 (35.23)                    
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               1:07.12    1:11.50 SILV    16  
                                  34.69 ( )     1:11.50 (36.81)                    
  4 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       1:11.94    1:12.30 SILV    15  
                                  35.34 ( )     1:12.30 (36.96)                    
  5 English, Julia M    13 WISC-MR              1:15.97    1:13.03 SILV    14  
                                  35.52 ( )     1:13.03 (37.51)                    
  6 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:13.55 SILV    13  
                                  35.87 ( )     1:13.55 (37.68)                    
  7 Termine, Amanda L   13 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:14.00 SILV    12  
                                  35.64 ( )     1:14.00 (38.36)                    
  8 Roett, Katelyn      14 IA-MR                1:14.76    1:15.18 SILV    11  
                                  36.63 ( )     1:15.18 (38.55)                    
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:15.04    1:17.12 SILV     9  
                                  37.15 ( )     1:17.12 (39.97)                    
 10 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:18.17    1:17.68 SILV     7  
                                  38.54 ( )     1:17.68 (39.14)                    
 11 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:19.06          6  
                                  38.75 ( )     1:19.06 (40.31)                    
 12 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:19.38    1:19.85          5  
                                  39.03 ( )     1:19.85 (40.82)                    
 13 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:20.60          4  
                                  38.15 ( )     1:20.60 (42.45)                    
 14 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR               1:30.00    1:20.98          3  
 15 Brierley, Kirsten   13 Bonackers-MR         1:20.39    1:21.14          2  
                                  39.30 ( )     1:21.14 (41.84)                    
 16 Radtke, Dara F      14 Sachem-MR            1:19.53    1:21.28          1  
                                1:21.50 ( )         1:21.28 ( )                    
 17 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                1:18.97    1:21.97        
                                1:22.19 ( )         1:21.97 ( )                    
 18 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:24.78    1:22.12        
                                  40.56 ( )     1:22.12 (41.56)                    
 19 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:17.73    1:24.28        
                                  40.85 ( )     1:24.28 (43.43)                    
 20 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.39    1:24.62        
                                  41.71 ( )     1:24.62 (42.91)                    
 21 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               1:26.90    1:25.17        
                                1:25.37 ( )         1:25.17 ( )                    
 22 Butts, Emily        13 Bonackers-MR         1:23.42    1:25.95        
                                1:25.96 ( )         1:25.95 ( )                    
 23 Angst, Alexandria   14 Csc-MR               1:30.00    1:27.55        
                                  43.88 ( )     1:27.55 (43.67)                    
 24 Levy, Jackie P      14 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:31.52        
                                  42.69 ( )     1:31.52 (48.83)                    
 25 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR              1:30.37    1:34.11        
                                  44.44 ( )     1:34.11 (49.67)                    
 26 Butts, Michela      14 Bonackers-MR         1:50.00    1:40.96        
                                  46.69 ( )     1:40.96 (54.27)                    
 27 Tinley, Ashley M    13 TVSC-MR              1:45.68    1:43.91        
                                  54.37 ( )     1:43.91 (49.54)                    
 28 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              1:57.09    1:51.52        
                                  54.34 ( )     1:51.52 (57.18)                    
 29 Miller, Kelly C     13 TVSC-MR              2:04.18    1:57.21        
                                  56.44 ( )   1:57.21 (1:00.77)                    
 -- McGowan, Jessica L  14 TVSC-MR              1:35.66         DQ        
                                  51.75 ( )        DQ (1:03.44)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                1:11.93    1:13.97 JO      20  
                                  35.18 ( )     1:13.97 (38.79)                    
  2 Mott, Mikayla S     13 Bonackers-MR         1:20.51    1:21.55 SILV    17  
                                  38.93 ( )     1:21.55 (42.62)                    
  3 Morgano, Rachel     13 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:22.72 SILV    16  
                                  38.21 ( )     1:22.72 (44.51)                    
  4 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:24.78    1:26.59 SILV    15  
                                  41.06 ( )     1:26.59 (45.53)                    
  5 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:25.89    1:27.09         14  
                                  41.48 ( )     1:27.09 (45.61)                    
  6 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       1:24.17    1:27.80         13  
                                  41.30 ( )     1:27.80 (46.50)                    
  7 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              1:24.29    1:28.47         12  
                                  41.47 ( )     1:28.47 (47.00)                    
  8 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              1:29.06    1:29.52         11  
                                  43.22 ( )     1:29.52 (46.30)                    
  9 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:25.05    1:30.34          9  
                                  42.87 ( )     1:30.34 (47.47)                    
 10 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               1:30.26    1:31.84          7  
                                  43.97 ( )     1:31.84 (47.87)                    
 11 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:34.79    1:33.33          6  
                                  45.06 ( )     1:33.33 (48.27)                    
 12 Levy, Jackie P      14 HAA-MR               1:34.84    1:35.14          5  
                                  42.50 ( )     1:35.14 (52.64)                    
 13 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               1:51.43    1:36.47          4  
                                  45.25 ( )     1:36.47 (51.22)                    
 14 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:37.78    1:36.60          3  
                                  45.72 ( )     1:36.60 (50.88)                    
 15 Forman, Maude M     13 Bonackers-MR         1:46.00    1:37.18          2  
                                  46.80 ( )     1:37.18 (50.38)                    
 16 Radtke, Dara F      14 Sachem-MR            1:36.28    1:39.24          1  
                                  46.94 ( )     1:39.24 (52.30)                    
 17 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                1:45.33    1:39.64        
                                  46.11 ( )     1:39.64 (53.53)                    
 18 Butts, Emily        13 Bonackers-MR         1:50.00    1:42.54        
                                  47.16 ( )     1:42.54 (55.38)                    
 19 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR              1:48.22    1:43.37        
                                  48.65 ( )     1:43.37 (54.72)                    
 20 Miller, Kelly C     13 TVSC-MR              1:58.86    1:58.64        
                                  54.10 ( )   1:58.64 (1:04.54)                    
 -- Narus, Jessica L    13 North Shore-MR       1:17.36         DQ        
                                  37.07 ( )          DQ (42.39)                    
 -- Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              2:08.77         DQ        
                                  53.70 ( )        DQ (1:04.66)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              2:49.02    2:47.91         20  
                                  36.51 ( )                             1:21.06 ( )
                                2:04.61 ( )     2:47.91 (43.30)                    
  2 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:53.57         17  
                                  36.88 ( )                             1:21.55 ( )
                                2:08.29 ( )     2:53.57 (45.28)                    
  3 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:55.73         16  
                                  39.00 ( )                             1:24.25 ( )
                                2:11.21 ( )     2:55.73 (44.52)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:55.71    1:56.92 ZQ      20  
                                  26.75 ( )                               56.78 ( )
                                1:27.12 ( )     1:56.92 (29.80)                    
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Csc-MR               1:57.82    1:59.67 ZQ      17  
                                  27.16 ( )                               56.98 ( )
                                1:28.01 ( )     1:59.67 (31.66)                    
  3 LaPorta, Katie L    15 IA-MR                2:03.69    2:05.20 JO      16  
                                  28.35 ( )                               59.58 ( )
                                1:32.37 ( )     2:05.20 (32.83)                    
  4 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               2:01.75    2:05.57 JO      15  
                                  28.35 ( )                               59.59 ( )
                                1:32.33 ( )     2:05.57 (33.24)                    
  5 Preiss, Briana V    16 Bonackers-MR         2:11.92    2:08.36 SILV    14  
                                  28.77 ( )                             1:00.82 ( )
                                1:35.19 ( )     2:08.36 (33.17)                    
  6 Hoffman, Morgan S   15 WISC-MR              2:09.92    2:08.42 SILV    13  
                                  28.39 ( )                             1:00.33 ( )
                                1:34.55 ( )     2:08.42 (33.87)                    
  7 Molano, Jayne A     17 North Shore-MR       2:08.00    2:10.87 SILV    12  
                                  30.63 ( )                             1:03.84 ( )
                                1:37.07 ( )     2:10.87 (33.80)                    
  8 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               2:10.41    2:11.98 SILV    11  
                                  30.47 ( )                             1:03.73 ( )
                                1:37.91 ( )     2:11.98 (34.07)                    
  9 George, Amanda B    15 Csc-MR               2:11.29    2:12.37 SILV     9  
                                  30.58 ( )                             1:04.04 ( )
                                1:38.64 ( )     2:12.37 (33.73)                    
 10 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                2:07.24    2:13.47 SILV     7  
                                  29.99 ( )                             1:03.49 ( )
                                1:38.74 ( )     2:13.47 (34.73)                    
 11 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:10.92    2:16.03 SILV     6  
                                  30.46 ( )                             1:04.55 ( )
                                1:40.71 ( )     2:16.03 (35.32)                    
 12 Grega, Allison M    15 IA-MR                2:19.21    2:17.23          5  
                                  30.99 ( )                             1:04.72 ( )
                                1:40.46 ( )     2:17.23 (36.77)                    
 13 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:15.89    2:17.28          4  
                                  32.19 ( )                             1:07.29 ( )
                                1:42.23 ( )     2:17.28 (35.05)                    
 14 Lown, Katina        15 Csc-MR               2:23.83    2:17.99          3  
                                  29.74 ( )                             1:04.68 ( )
                                1:41.20 ( )     2:17.99 (36.79)                    
 15 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            2:13.81    2:18.79          2  
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:44.45 ( )     2:18.79 (34.34)                    
 16 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            2:14.45    2:19.13          1  
                                  32.34 ( )                             1:08.14 ( )
                                1:44.51 ( )     2:19.13 (34.62)                    
 17 Larson, Christie N  18 Sachem-MR            2:13.71    2:19.23        
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:07.98 ( )
                                1:44.89 ( )     2:19.23 (34.34)                    
 18 Rocker, Jenna       15 Bonackers-MR         2:28.29    2:19.31        
                                  31.14 ( )                             1:06.71 ( )
                                1:43.97 ( )     2:19.31 (35.34)                    
 19 Wilson, Brittany E  17 Sachem-MR            2:18.68    2:19.52        
                                  30.14 ( )                             1:04.80 ( )
                                1:41.77 ( )     2:19.52 (37.75)                    
 19 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               2:17.83    2:19.52        
                                  32.00 ( )                             1:07.67 ( )
                                1:44.26 ( )     2:19.52 (35.26)                    
 21 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                2:18.06    2:20.44        
                                  31.49 ( )                             1:07.13 ( )
                                1:43.74 ( )     2:20.44 (36.70)                    
 22 Starke, Ashleigh R  15 Sachem-MR            2:20.97    2:20.46        
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:06.60 ( )
                                1:43.78 ( )     2:20.46 (36.68)                    
 23 Woolley, Kate R     17 HAA-MR               2:24.56    2:20.87        
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:07.88 ( )
                                1:44.59 ( )     2:20.87 (36.28)                    
 24 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                2:21.11    2:22.20        
                                  31.59 ( )                             1:06.24 ( )
                                1:44.05 ( )     2:22.20 (38.15)                    
 25 Chan, Margaret H    16 Sachem-MR            2:29.36    2:23.37        
                                  32.44 ( )                             1:08.89 ( )
                                1:47.03 ( )     2:23.37 (36.34)                    
 26 Lizars, Allison M   17 Bonackers-MR         2:18.87    2:23.89        
                                  32.43 ( )                             1:07.94 ( )
                                1:45.94 ( )     2:23.89 (37.95)                    
 27 Grieco, Tara        16 HAA-MR               2:21.54    2:24.07        
                                  32.49 ( )                             1:08.74 ( )
                                1:46.77 ( )     2:24.07 (37.30)                    
 28 Jones, Jamilee I    16 Sachem-MR            2:23.04    2:24.53        
                                  33.32 ( )                             1:10.81 ( )
                                1:48.71 ( )     2:24.53 (35.82)                    
 29 Ignelzi, Lauren J   15 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:25.27        
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:09.28 ( )
                                1:47.27 ( )     2:25.27 (38.00)                    
 30 Knopf, Sabrina      16 Sachem-MR            2:22.36    2:25.46        
                                  32.43 ( )                             1:09.05 ( )
                                1:47.78 ( )     2:25.46 (37.68)                    
 31 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            2:32.00    2:28.56        
                                  33.48 ( )                             1:10.99 ( )
        1:35.92 (24.93)     1:49.99 (14.07)     2:28.56 (38.57)                    
 32 Haight, Jacqueline  16 Sachem-MR            2:28.13    2:28.66        
                                  31.81 ( )                             1:09.09 ( )
                                1:49.45 ( )     2:28.66 (39.21)                    
 33 Mulcahy, Tara Q     17 HAA-MR               2:36.57    2:31.08        
                                  33.92 ( )                             1:11.15 ( )
                                1:51.16 ( )     2:31.08 (39.92)                    
 34 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                2:26.39    2:31.15        
                                  33.91 ( )                             1:12.64 ( )
                                1:53.13 ( )     2:31.15 (38.02)                    
 35 Innella, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:32.63        
                                  34.14 ( )                             1:12.66 ( )
                                1:53.02 ( )     2:32.63 (39.61)                    
 36 Quaranta, Chelsea   15 HAA-MR               2:35.34    2:33.89        
                                  33.89 ( )                             1:13.46 ( )
                                1:54.45 ( )     2:33.89 (39.44)                    
 37 Kohut, Alex A       16 Csc-MR               2:39.01    2:34.06        
                                  34.32 ( )                             1:14.15 ( )
                                1:55.49 ( )     2:34.06 (38.57)                    
 38 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               2:35.02    2:35.92        
                                  34.35 ( )                             1:14.67 ( )
                                1:56.29 ( )     2:35.92 (39.63)                    
 39 Marshall, Danielle  16 Bonackers-MR         2:30.71    2:36.40        
                                  33.72 ( )                             1:12.41 ( )
                                1:54.36 ( )     2:36.40 (42.04)                    
 40 Rostrup, Madeline   16 Csc-MR               2:38.24    2:41.91        
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:17.75 ( )
                                2:00.34 ( )     2:41.91 (41.57)                    
 41 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   15 North Shore-MR       2:41.93    2:43.38        
                  16.27       35.54 (19.27)                             1:16.10 ( )
                                2:00.88 ( )     2:43.38 (42.50)                    
 42 Frank, Christina A  15 Sachem-MR            2:55.49    2:57.40        
                                  37.65 ( )                             1:21.95 ( )
                                2:10.64 ( )     2:57.40 (46.76)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Csc-MR               1:00.71    1:02.77 ZQ      20  
                                  30.75 ( )     1:02.77 (32.02)                    
  2 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                1:03.48    1:06.48 JO      17  
                                  32.09 ( )     1:06.48 (34.39)                    
  3 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               1:06.33    1:06.52 SILV    16  
                                  32.62 ( )     1:06.52 (33.90)                    
  4 Hoffman, Morgan S   15 WISC-MR              1:04.97    1:06.73 SILV    15  
                                  32.25 ( )     1:06.73 (34.48)                    
  5 LaPorta, Katie L    15 IA-MR                1:06.67    1:06.93 SILV    14  
                                  32.62 ( )     1:06.93 (34.31)                    
  6 Preiss, Briana V    16 Bonackers-MR         1:06.64    1:07.17 SILV    13  
                                  32.73 ( )     1:07.17 (34.44)                    
  7 Molano, Jayne A     17 North Shore-MR       1:06.50    1:09.31 SILV    12  
                                  34.23 ( )     1:09.31 (35.08)                    
  8 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               1:09.27    1:09.42 SILV    11  
                                  34.18 ( )     1:09.42 (35.24)                    
  9 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       1:09.94    1:11.12 SILV     9  
                                  34.28 ( )     1:11.12 (36.84)                    
 10 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:12.16 SILV     7  
                                  35.32 ( )     1:12.16 (36.84)                    
 11 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:12.39 SILV     6  
                                  34.73 ( )     1:12.39 (37.66)                    
 12 George, Amanda B    15 Csc-MR               1:11.03    1:12.87 SILV     5  
                                  35.69 ( )     1:12.87 (37.18)                    
 13 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                1:12.19    1:12.94 SILV     4  
                                  35.77 ( )     1:12.94 (37.17)                    
 14 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               1:13.69    1:13.16          3  
                                  35.96 ( )     1:13.16 (37.20)                    
 15 Lown, Katina        15 Csc-MR               1:12.55    1:13.29          2  
                                  35.43 ( )     1:13.29 (37.86)                    
 16 Chan, Margaret H    16 Sachem-MR            1:13.28    1:13.33          1  
                                  35.91 ( )     1:13.33 (37.42)                    
 17 Rocker, Jenna       15 Bonackers-MR         1:12.42    1:14.34        
                                  37.07 ( )     1:14.34 (37.27)                    
 18 Wilson, Brittany E  17 Sachem-MR            1:13.52    1:14.38        
                                  36.53 ( )     1:14.38 (37.85)                    
 19 Ignelzi, Lauren J   15 Sachem-MR            1:12.08    1:14.58        
                                  36.16 ( )     1:14.58 (38.42)                    
 20 Grega, Allison M    15 IA-MR                1:12.81    1:14.60        
                                  37.22 ( )     1:14.60 (37.38)                    
 21 Lizars, Allison M   17 Bonackers-MR         1:14.41    1:14.70        
                                  36.92 ( )     1:14.70 (37.78)                    
 22 Grieco, Tara        16 HAA-MR               1:12.88    1:15.41        
                                1:15.53 ( )         1:15.41 ( )                    
 23 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:15.74        
                                  37.14 ( )     1:15.74 (38.60)                    
 24 Woolley, Kate R     17 HAA-MR               1:16.31    1:15.76        
                                  36.81 ( )     1:15.76 (38.95)                    
 25 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            1:13.59    1:16.83        
                                  38.23 ( )     1:16.83 (38.60)                    
 26 Starke, Ashleigh R  15 Sachem-MR            1:15.65    1:17.06        
                                  38.43 ( )     1:17.06 (38.63)                    
 27 Jones, Jamilee I    16 Sachem-MR            1:16.64    1:17.30        
                                  38.30 ( )     1:17.30 (39.00)                    
 28 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                1:27.67    1:19.58        
                                  39.75 ( )     1:19.58 (39.83)                    
 29 Knopf, Sabrina      16 Sachem-MR            1:17.83    1:19.70        
                                  39.05 ( )     1:19.70 (40.65)                    
 30 Larson, Christie N  18 Sachem-MR            1:18.77    1:20.47        
                                  38.93 ( )     1:20.47 (41.54)                    
 31 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            1:19.41    1:20.73        
                                  38.77 ( )     1:20.73 (41.96)                    
 32 Haight, Jacqueline  16 Sachem-MR            1:22.41    1:23.39        
                                  39.67 ( )     1:23.39 (43.72)                    
 33 Innella, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR            1:23.86    1:24.93        
                                  41.29 ( )     1:24.93 (43.64)                    
 34 Quaranta, Chelsea   15 HAA-MR               1:23.45    1:25.40        
                                  41.30 ( )     1:25.40 (44.10)                    
 35 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   15 North Shore-MR       1:28.23    1:26.56        
                                  42.53 ( )     1:26.56 (44.03)                    
 35 Mulcahy, Tara Q     17 HAA-MR               1:27.81    1:26.56        
                                  42.91 ( )     1:26.56 (43.65)                    
 37 Marshall, Danielle  16 Bonackers-MR         1:23.31    1:27.59        
                                  42.62 ( )     1:27.59 (44.97)                    
 38 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               1:24.76    1:28.01        
                  27.91       43.60 (15.69)     1:28.01 (44.41)                    
 39 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:24.16    1:31.36        
                                  43.25 ( )     1:31.36 (48.11)                    
 40 Rostrup, Madeline   16 Csc-MR               1:37.61    1:34.91        
                                  46.27 ( )     1:34.91 (48.64)                    
 41 Frank, Christina A  15 Sachem-MR            1:29.28    1:36.63        
                                1:42.51 ( )         1:36.63 ( )                    
 42 Kohut, Alex A       16 Csc-MR               1:34.88    1:38.39        
                                  47.01 ( )     1:38.39 (51.38)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:10.55    1:10.48 ZQ      20  
                                  33.82 ( )     1:10.48 (36.66)                    
  2 Haight, Jacqueline  16 Sachem-MR            1:13.03    1:13.32 JO      17  
                                  34.09 ( )     1:13.32 (39.23)                    
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Csc-MR               1:18.38    1:16.37 SILV    16  
                                  35.63 ( )     1:16.37 (40.74)                    
  4 George, Amanda B    15 Csc-MR               1:18.84    1:16.79 SILV    15  
                                  36.65 ( )     1:16.79 (40.14)                    
  5 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               1:13.21    1:16.86 SILV    14  
                                  36.54 ( )     1:16.86 (40.32)                    
  6 Grega, Allison M    15 IA-MR                1:14.58    1:18.41 SILV    13  
                                  36.44 ( )     1:18.41 (41.97)                    
  7 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                1:16.94    1:18.76 SILV    12  
                                  37.27 ( )     1:18.76 (41.49)                    
  8 Molano, Jayne A     17 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:18.83 SILV    11  
                                  37.38 ( )     1:18.83 (41.45)                    
  9 Larson, Christie N  18 Sachem-MR            1:15.72    1:18.98 SILV     9  
                                  36.95 ( )     1:18.98 (42.03)                    
 10 Wilson, Brittany E  17 Sachem-MR            1:15.27    1:19.13 SILV     7  
                                  36.86 ( )     1:19.13 (42.27)                    
 11 Lown, Katina        15 Csc-MR               1:19.16    1:19.35 SILV     6  
                                  36.71 ( )     1:19.35 (42.64)                    
 12 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               1:15.74    1:20.48 SILV     5  
                                  38.15 ( )     1:20.48 (42.33)                    
 13 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            1:17.05    1:20.91 SILV     4  
                                  38.17 ( )     1:20.91 (42.74)                    
 14 Starke, Ashleigh R  15 Sachem-MR            1:24.48    1:22.83 SILV     3  
                                  38.86 ( )     1:22.83 (43.97)                    
 15 Chan, Margaret H    16 Sachem-MR            1:23.94    1:23.01 SILV     2  
                                  40.28 ( )     1:23.01 (42.73)                    
 16 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       1:20.39    1:23.07 SILV     1  
                                  38.90 ( )     1:23.07 (44.17)                    
 17 Preiss, Briana V    16 Bonackers-MR         1:22.84    1:23.62 SILV   
                                  40.00 ( )     1:23.62 (43.62)                    
 18 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                1:26.60    1:24.22        
                                  39.95 ( )     1:24.22 (44.27)                    
 19 LaPorta, Katie L    15 IA-MR                1:26.68    1:25.47        
                                  40.65 ( )     1:25.47 (44.82)                    
 20 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:25.63        
                                  40.07 ( )     1:25.63 (45.56)                    
 21 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:28.46    1:25.70        
                                  40.71 ( )     1:25.70 (44.99)                    
 22 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                1:27.41    1:27.38        
                                  41.91 ( )     1:27.38 (45.47)                    
 23 Rocker, Jenna       15 Bonackers-MR         1:26.52    1:28.13        
                                  43.02 ( )     1:28.13 (45.11)                    
 24 Lizars, Allison M   17 Bonackers-MR         1:26.45    1:28.19        
                                  42.73 ( )     1:28.19 (45.46)                    
 25 Grieco, Tara        16 HAA-MR               1:32.06    1:29.59        
                                  42.14 ( )     1:29.59 (47.45)                    
 26 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               1:32.90    1:30.00        
                                  43.38 ( )     1:30.00 (46.62)                    
 27 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            1:33.37    1:30.17        
                                  42.42 ( )     1:30.17 (47.75)                    
 28 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            1:30.56    1:30.24        
                                  42.78 ( )     1:30.24 (47.46)                    
 29 Mulcahy, Tara Q     17 HAA-MR               1:30.67    1:32.14        
                                  42.81 ( )     1:32.14 (49.33)                    
 30 Innella, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR            1:27.30    1:32.27        
                                  43.34 ( )     1:32.27 (48.93)                    
 31 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:31.82    1:33.42        
                                  44.66 ( )     1:33.42 (48.76)                    
 32 Jones, Jamilee I    16 Sachem-MR            1:33.28    1:35.19        
                                  45.50 ( )     1:35.19 (49.69)                    
 33 Quaranta, Chelsea   15 HAA-MR               1:33.49    1:36.29        
                                  45.26 ( )     1:36.29 (51.03)                    
 34 Kohut, Alex A       16 Csc-MR               2:05.00    1:36.71        
                                  46.00 ( )     1:36.71 (50.71)                    
 35 Rostrup, Madeline   16 Csc-MR               1:35.74    1:37.71        
                                  46.69 ( )     1:37.71 (51.02)                    
 36 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   15 North Shore-MR       1:41.63    1:44.21        
                                  48.96 ( )     1:44.21 (55.25)                    
 37 Frank, Christina A  15 Sachem-MR            1:39.08    1:45.94        
                                  50.89 ( )     1:45.94 (55.05)                    
 38 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               1:44.70    1:48.95        
                                  51.07 ( )     1:48.95 (57.88)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:12.15    2:19.11 ZQ      20  
                                  29.62 ( )                             1:05.12 ( )
                                1:41.79 ( )     2:19.11 (37.32)                    
  2 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:38.77 SILV    17  
                                  32.90 ( )                             1:12.15 ( )
                                1:54.91 ( )     2:38.77 (43.86)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                5:11.69    5:17.73         20  
                                  27.78 ( )                               59.52 ( )
                                1:31.88 ( )                             2:04.15 ( )
                                2:37.33 ( )                             3:09.37 ( )
                                3:42.27 ( )                             4:14.45 ( )
                                4:47.02 ( )     5:17.73 (30.71)                    
  2 Bucaria, Kristen    16 HAA-MR               5:26.31    5:20.68         17  
                                  29.38 ( )                             1:01.82 ( )
                                1:34.72 ( )                             2:07.51 ( )
                                2:40.54 ( )                             3:13.14 ( )
                                3:45.84 ( )                             4:18.10 ( )
                                4:50.10 ( )     5:20.68 (30.58)                    
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                5:06.80    5:20.79         16  
                                  29.97 ( )                             1:02.52 ( )
                                1:35.22 ( )                             2:07.78 ( )
                                2:40.51 ( )                             3:13.24 ( )
                                3:46.00 ( )                             4:18.39 ( )
                                4:50.38 ( )     5:20.79 (30.41)                    
  4 Muller, Kristin N   13 TVSC-MR              6:00.57    5:34.40         15  
                  30.27     1:05.03 (34.76)     1:39.88 (34.85)     2:14.45 (34.57)
        2:48.86 (34.41)     3:22.97 (34.11)     3:56.86 (33.89)     4:30.38 (33.52)
        5:03.06 (32.68)     5:34.40 (31.34)                                        
  5 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR              5:57.03    5:35.22         14  
                  30.94     1:04.81 (33.87)     1:39.95 (35.14)     2:14.70 (34.75)
        2:49.06 (34.36)     3:23.56 (34.50)     3:57.58 (34.02)     4:31.26 (33.68)
        5:04.28 (33.02)     5:35.22 (30.94)                                        
  6 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               5:26.04    5:39.36         13  
                  29.83     1:02.61 (32.78)     1:36.71 (34.10)     2:10.97 (34.26)
        2:45.75 (34.78)     3:20.82 (35.07)     3:55.38 (34.56)     4:31.02 (35.64)
        5:05.88 (34.86)     5:39.36 (33.48)                                        
  7 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                5:14.77    5:43.11         12  
                                  29.89 ( )                             1:03.39 ( )
                                1:38.50 ( )                             2:13.18 ( )
                                2:48.15 ( )                             3:23.16 ( )
                                3:58.10 ( )                             4:33.16 ( )
                                5:08.72 ( )     5:43.11 (34.39)                    
  8 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               5:39.88    5:44.56         11  
                  31.45     1:05.25 (33.80)     1:40.20 (34.95)     2:15.52 (35.32)
        2:51.03 (35.51)     3:25.97 (34.94)     4:01.25 (35.28)     4:36.78 (35.53)
        5:11.39 (34.61)     5:44.56 (33.17)                                        
  9 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                5:43.76    5:44.62          9  
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:05.48 ( )
                                1:39.99 ( )                             2:15.08 ( )
                                2:50.02 ( )                             3:24.94 ( )
                                3:59.90 ( )                             4:35.26 ( )
                                5:10.53 ( )     5:44.62 (34.09)                    
 10 Hoffman, Morgan S   15 WISC-MR              5:52.53    5:45.22          7  
                                  28.65 ( )                             1:01.46 ( )
                                1:35.50 ( )                             2:10.71 ( )
                                2:46.64 ( )                             3:22.56 ( )
                                3:59.35 ( )                             4:36.02 ( )
                                5:12.16 ( )     5:45.22 (33.06)                    
 11 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               5:36.71    5:46.76          6  
                  30.99     1:05.06 (34.07)     1:40.06 (35.00)     2:15.33 (35.27)
        2:51.00 (35.67)     3:26.43 (35.43)     4:02.21 (35.78)     4:37.84 (35.63)
        5:13.34 (35.50)     5:46.76 (33.42)                                        
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               5:47.89    5:47.44          5  
                  32.49     1:07.42 (34.93)     1:42.54 (35.12)     2:17.68 (35.14)
        2:53.14 (35.46)     3:28.39 (35.25)     4:04.37 (35.98)     4:39.97 (35.60)
        5:14.44 (34.47)     5:47.44 (33.00)                                        
 13 Lifavi, Danielle    14 IA-MR                5:50.96    5:50.66          4  
                                  30.31 ( )                             1:04.75 ( )
                                1:40.45 ( )                             2:17.11 ( )
                                2:53.96 ( )                             3:30.50 ( )
                                4:07.54 ( )                             4:43.36 ( )
                                5:18.60 ( )     5:50.66 (32.06)                    
 14 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR               5:57.90    5:51.98          3  
                                  30.97 ( )                             1:05.44 ( )
                                1:41.09 ( )                             2:17.66 ( )
                                2:53.85 ( )                             3:30.40 ( )
                                4:07.30 ( )                             4:42.87 ( )
                                5:18.44 ( )     5:51.98 (33.54)                    
 15 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               5:53.09    5:53.17          2  
                  31.38     1:07.22 (35.84)     1:42.45 (35.23)     2:18.23 (35.78)
        2:53.79 (35.56)     3:29.33 (35.54)     4:05.57 (36.24)     4:41.54 (35.97)
        5:18.25 (36.71)     5:53.17 (34.92)                                        
 16 Mortazavi, Shirin   16 Sachem-MR            5:52.26    5:59.62          1  
                  31.07     1:04.72 (33.65)     1:39.59 (34.87)     2:15.70 (36.11)
        2:51.68 (35.98)     3:28.24 (36.56)     4:05.65 (37.41)     4:43.65 (38.00)
        5:22.58 (38.93)     5:59.62 (37.04)                                        
 17 Sigaty, Samantha M  16 North Shore-MR       5:54.85    5:59.95        
                  31.97     1:06.52 (34.55)     1:41.60 (35.08)     2:17.90 (36.30)
        2:54.37 (36.47)     3:31.60 (37.23)     4:09.08 (37.48)     4:46.92 (37.84)
        5:24.28 (37.36)     5:59.95 (35.67)                                        
 18 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                6:01.14    6:01.26        
                                  31.19 ( )                             1:05.97 ( )
                                1:42.04 ( )                             2:19.31 ( )
                                2:55.51 ( )                             3:32.46 ( )
                                4:10.11 ( )                             4:47.51 ( )
                                5:25.49 ( )     6:01.26 (35.77)                    
 19 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              6:21.09    6:03.39        
                  32.10     1:07.81 (35.71)     1:44.43 (36.62)     2:23.05 (38.62)
        3:01.10 (38.05)     3:39.11 (38.01)     4:17.00 (37.89)     4:53.89 (36.89)
        5:29.06 (35.17)     6:03.39 (34.33)                                        
 20 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               6:01.42    6:04.26        
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:07.09 ( )
                                1:43.85 ( )                             2:21.03 ( )
                                2:57.75 ( )                             3:35.51 ( )
                                4:13.21 ( )                             4:50.51 ( )
                                5:28.02 ( )     6:04.26 (36.24)                    
 21 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                5:45.45    6:05.02        
                                  32.37 ( )                             1:08.68 ( )
                                1:45.68 ( )                             2:23.54 ( )
                                3:00.88 ( )                             3:38.05 ( )
                                4:15.11 ( )                             4:52.37 ( )
                                5:29.36 ( )     6:05.02 (35.66)                    
 22 Santoro, Theresa    13 TVSC-MR              6:11.27    6:05.59        
                  31.26     1:06.47 (35.21)     1:42.98 (36.51)     2:19.68 (36.70)
        2:57.38 (37.70)     3:34.78 (37.40)     4:13.13 (38.35)     4:51.79 (38.66)
        5:29.49 (37.70)     6:05.59 (36.10)                                        
 23 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       6:11.12    6:11.75        
                  31.74     1:07.79 (36.05)     1:45.44 (37.65)     2:23.53 (38.09)
        3:01.88 (38.35)     3:40.28 (38.40)     4:18.94 (38.66)     4:57.63 (38.69)
        5:35.84 (38.21)     6:11.75 (35.91)                                        
 24 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              6:21.65    6:12.49        
                  31.68     1:08.46 (36.78)     1:46.76 (38.30)     2:25.64 (38.88)
        3:03.92 (38.28)     3:41.60 (37.68)     4:19.80 (38.20)     4:58.24 (38.44)
        5:36.55 (38.31)     6:12.49 (35.94)                                        
 25 Wilson, Brittany E  17 Sachem-MR            6:24.61    6:12.96        
                  30.15     1:05.69 (35.54)     1:43.27 (37.58)     2:21.19 (37.92)
        2:59.47 (38.28)     3:38.22 (38.75)     4:18.04 (39.82)     4:56.90 (38.86)
        5:36.03 (39.13)     6:12.96 (36.93)                                        
 26 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       6:10.04    6:14.20        
                  31.47     1:07.10 (35.63)     1:44.26 (37.16)     2:22.03 (37.77)
        3:00.34 (38.31)     3:39.20 (38.86)     4:17.65 (38.45)     4:56.80 (39.15)
        5:35.70 (38.90)     6:14.20 (38.50)                                        
 27 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            6:40.10    6:14.44        
                  32.72     1:09.58 (36.86)     1:47.49 (37.91)     2:25.72 (38.23)
        3:04.43 (38.71)     3:43.12 (38.69)     4:21.65 (38.53)     5:00.53 (38.88)
        5:38.35 (37.82)     6:14.44 (36.09)                                        
 28 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       6:05.00    6:18.19        
                  31.31     1:07.50 (36.19)     1:45.35 (37.85)     2:23.97 (38.62)
        3:03.02 (39.05)     3:42.41 (39.39)     4:22.55 (40.14)     5:02.59 (40.04)
        5:41.95 (39.36)     6:18.19 (36.24)                                        
 29 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            6:04.06    6:22.65        
                  34.21     1:11.94 (37.73)     1:50.54 (38.60)     2:29.16 (38.62)
        3:07.89 (38.73)     3:47.50 (39.61)     4:27.09 (39.59)     5:06.45 (39.36)
        5:45.28 (38.83)     6:22.65 (37.37)                                        
 30 Roett, Katelyn      14 IA-MR                6:36.81    6:27.62        
                                  33.40 ( )                             1:12.70 ( )
                                1:52.96 ( )                             2:33.85 ( )
                                3:13.62 ( )                             3:52.72 ( )
                                4:32.94 ( )                             5:12.82 ( )
                                5:51.58 ( )     6:27.62 (36.04)                    
 31 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                6:31.25    6:27.69        
                                  33.54 ( )                             1:13.23 ( )
                                1:53.32 ( )                             2:33.63 ( )
                                3:12.52 ( )                             3:52.08 ( )
                                4:32.34 ( )                             5:12.10 ( )
                                5:52.25 ( )     6:27.69 (35.44)                    
 32 Knopf, Sabrina      16 Sachem-MR            6:22.67    6:30.26        
                  32.93     1:10.51 (37.58)     1:49.92 (39.41)     2:29.40 (39.48)
        3:08.42 (39.02)     3:48.41 (39.99)     4:29.26 (40.85)     5:10.36 (41.10)
        5:51.34 (40.98)     6:30.26 (38.92)                                        
 33 Starke, Ashleigh R  15 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:31.66        
                  33.30     1:10.63 (37.33)     1:49.61 (38.98)     2:29.63 (40.02)
        3:09.78 (40.15)     3:50.45 (40.67)     4:31.99 (41.54)     5:12.86 (40.87)
        5:54.18 (41.32)     6:31.66 (37.48)                                        
 34 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               6:40.00    6:32.08        
                  32.69     1:10.88 (38.19)     1:51.14 (40.26)     2:31.65 (40.51)
        3:11.98 (40.33)     3:52.04 (40.06)     4:33.14 (41.10)     5:13.89 (40.75)
        5:55.00 (41.11)     6:32.08 (37.08)                                        
 35 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              6:40.45    6:34.85        
                  34.34     1:13.02 (38.68)     1:53.22 (40.20)     2:34.06 (40.84)
        3:14.40 (40.34)     3:54.93 (40.53)     4:35.29 (40.36)   5:57.15 (1:21.86)
        6:34.85 (37.70)                                                            
 36 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            6:54.76    6:39.56        
                  35.19     1:13.62 (38.43)     1:53.85 (40.23)     2:35.15 (41.30)
        3:16.71 (41.56)     3:58.16 (41.45)     4:39.96 (41.80)     5:21.55 (41.59)
      6:39.66 (1:18.11)         6:39.56 ( )                                        
 37 Haight, Jacqueline  16 Sachem-MR            6:51.70    6:41.71        
                  33.07     1:10.83 (37.76)     1:50.30 (39.47)     2:30.87 (40.57)
        3:13.14 (42.27)     3:55.13 (41.99)     4:37.31 (42.18)     5:20.16 (42.85)
        6:02.54 (42.38)     6:41.71 (39.17)                                        
 38 Jones, Jamilee I    16 Sachem-MR            6:51.05    6:44.73        
                  34.24     1:12.63 (38.39)     1:52.57 (39.94)     2:33.20 (40.63)
        3:14.38 (41.18)     3:56.23 (41.85)     4:38.90 (42.67)     5:21.23 (42.33)
        6:03.69 (42.46)     6:44.73 (41.04)                                        
 39 Roberts, Kelley     14 LBA-MR               6:45.00    6:47.65        
                  33.89     1:12.34 (38.45)     1:53.04 (40.70)     2:35.41 (42.37)
        3:16.74 (41.33)     3:58.68 (41.94)     4:43.07 (44.39)     5:26.02 (42.95)
        6:07.76 (41.74)     6:47.65 (39.89)                                        
 40 Forman, Maude M     13 Bonackers-MR         8:37.93    6:48.71        
                  35.14     1:16.30 (41.16)     1:57.57 (41.27)     2:39.87 (42.30)
        3:22.42 (42.55)     4:04.70 (42.28)     4:47.10 (42.40)     5:28.81 (41.71)
        6:10.30 (41.49)     6:48.71 (38.41)                                        
 41 Innella, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:49.66        
                  33.79     1:12.75 (38.96)     1:53.63 (40.88)     2:35.26 (41.63)
        3:17.31 (42.05)     4:00.11 (42.80)     4:42.98 (42.87)     5:26.01 (43.03)
        6:08.66 (42.65)     6:49.66 (41.00)                                        
 42 McDermott, Kara     15 LBA-MR               6:00.00    6:59.81        
                  34.39     1:14.69 (40.30)     1:56.88 (42.19)     2:39.03 (42.15)
        3:22.44 (43.41)     4:06.76 (44.32)     4:51.91 (45.15)     5:35.71 (43.80)
        6:18.65 (42.94)     6:59.81 (41.16)                                        
 43 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            7:46.99    7:19.37        
                  36.72                                                            
            3:36.64 ( )     4:22.32 (45.68)     5:07.82 (45.50)                    
            6:37.93 ( )     7:19.37 (41.44)                                        
 44 Kramer, Cynthia J   14 Sachem-MR            7:50.00    7:35.31        
                  36.90     1:20.64 (43.74)     2:07.74 (47.10)     2:55.28 (47.54)
        3:43.50 (48.22)     4:29.53 (46.03)     5:17.30 (47.77)     6:06.31 (49.01)
        6:52.77 (46.46)     7:35.31 (42.54)                                        
 45 Frank, Christina A  15 Sachem-MR            6:50.00    8:09.01        
                  37.95     1:22.37 (44.42)                                        
            3:51.97 ( )     4:43.37 (51.40)   6:28.06 (1:44.69)     7:22.06 (54.00)
        8:09.01 (46.95)                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                4:42.54    4:39.77         20  
                                  28.85 ( )                             1:02.35 ( )
                                1:38.06 ( )                             2:14.23 ( )
                                2:54.08 ( )                             3:35.19 ( )
                                4:08.10 ( )     4:39.77 (31.67)                    
  2 Bucaria, Kristen    16 HAA-MR               4:42.84    4:41.53         17  
                                  29.94 ( )                             1:04.22 ( )
                                1:40.72 ( )                             2:17.10 ( )
                                2:57.51 ( )                             3:38.32 ( )
                                4:10.74 ( )     4:41.53 (30.79)                    
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                4:43.27    4:56.83         16  
                                  32.80 ( )                             1:11.70 ( )
                                1:49.89 ( )                             2:26.87 ( )
                                3:09.63 ( )                             3:51.92 ( )
                                4:25.17 ( )     4:56.83 (31.66)                    
  4 Doughty, Brigitte   14 HAA-MR               4:59.61    4:56.84         15  
                                  31.40 ( )                             1:08.06 ( )
                                1:46.55 ( )                             2:26.24 ( )
                                3:10.11 ( )                             3:53.93 ( )
                                4:26.11 ( )     4:56.84 (30.73)                    
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR       4:59.78    4:57.65         14  
                  29.92     1:06.51 (36.59)     1:42.19 (35.68)     2:17.70 (35.51)
        3:03.16 (45.46)     3:49.49 (46.33)     4:23.91 (34.42)     4:57.65 (33.74)
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              4:59.26    4:58.33         13  
                  31.17     1:07.10 (35.93)     1:44.63 (37.53)     2:20.47 (35.84)
        3:05.38 (44.91)     3:50.81 (45.43)     4:25.15 (34.34)     4:58.33 (33.18)
  7 Simonetti, Christi  13 TVSC-MR              4:55.87    4:58.46         12  
                  30.43     1:06.56 (36.13)     1:44.61 (38.05)     2:22.24 (37.63)
        3:05.60 (43.36)     3:49.79 (44.19)     4:24.99 (35.20)     4:58.46 (33.47)
  8 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               4:52.29    5:01.77         11  
                  32.25     1:10.95 (38.70)     1:51.74 (40.79)     2:31.06 (39.32)
        3:11.96 (40.90)     3:54.04 (42.08)     4:28.75 (34.71)     5:01.77 (33.02)
  9 Veccia, Samantha J  17 North Shore-MR       4:51.27    5:06.19          9  
                  31.99     1:10.99 (39.00)     1:52.65 (41.66)     2:33.14 (40.49)
        3:13.86 (40.72)     3:55.48 (41.62)     4:31.10 (35.62)     5:06.19 (35.09)
 10 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               5:09.63    5:11.96          7  
                  31.53     1:10.89 (39.36)     1:51.83 (40.94)     2:32.17 (40.34)
        3:15.77 (43.60)     4:01.07 (45.30)     4:37.28 (36.21)     5:11.96 (34.68)
 11 Rosenbrock, Katie   17 HAA-MR               5:25.19    5:13.44          6  
                                  32.31 ( )                             1:09.62 ( )
                                1:50.76 ( )                             2:31.14 ( )
                                3:17.41 ( )                             4:04.66 ( )
                                4:39.25 ( )     5:13.44 (34.19)                    
 12 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                5:09.39    5:15.52          5  
                                  31.41 ( )                             1:09.45 ( )
                                1:47.48 ( )                             2:25.05 ( )
                                3:14.87 ( )                             4:05.84 ( )
                                4:41.33 ( )     5:15.52 (34.19)                    
 13 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                5:16.41    5:16.80          4  
                                  34.06 ( )                             1:14.25 ( )
                                1:54.33 ( )                             2:33.63 ( )
                                3:20.45 ( )                             4:08.01 ( )
                                4:42.85 ( )     5:16.80 (33.95)                    
 14 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               5:24.36    5:28.12          3  
                                  34.70 ( )                             1:18.67 ( )
                                2:00.77 ( )                             2:42.95 ( )
                                3:30.28 ( )                             4:17.29 ( )
                                4:53.69 ( )     5:28.12 (34.43)                    
 15 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              5:45.65    5:30.43          2  
                  36.34     1:19.61 (43.27)     2:02.25 (42.64)     2:43.51 (41.26)
        3:28.14 (44.63)     4:14.84 (46.70)     4:53.14 (38.30)     5:30.43 (37.29)
 16 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                5:57.81    5:30.87          1  
                                  34.95 ( )                             1:17.20 ( )
                                1:59.80 ( )                             2:40.51 ( )
                                3:29.27 ( )                             4:17.54 ( )
                                4:55.92 ( )     5:30.87 (34.95)                    
 17 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              5:36.58    5:31.08        
                  35.32     1:16.97 (41.65)     1:57.19 (40.22)     2:36.70 (39.51)
        3:25.88 (49.18)     4:15.40 (49.52)     4:54.14 (38.74)     5:31.08 (36.94)
 18 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              5:15.68    5:32.54        
                  35.08     1:16.53 (41.45)     2:01.36 (44.83)     2:45.02 (43.66)
        3:31.15 (46.13)     4:18.34 (47.19)     4:55.90 (37.56)     5:32.54 (36.64)
 19 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            5:40.00    5:39.58        
                  33.84     1:14.85 (41.01)     1:58.06 (43.21)     2:40.11 (42.05)
        3:30.74 (50.63)     4:21.97 (51.23)     5:01.58 (39.61)     5:39.58 (38.00)
 20 Harvazinski, Alexa  16 TVSC-MR              5:26.58    5:43.49        
                  34.32     1:14.21 (39.89)   2:44.01 (1:29.80)     3:35.58 (51.57)
        4:29.23 (53.65)     5:07.50 (38.27)     5:43.86 (36.36)         5:43.49 ( )
 21 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            5:50.00    5:49.22        
                  35.69     1:20.29 (44.60)     2:05.25 (44.96)     2:49.47 (44.22)
        3:38.72 (49.25)     4:27.99 (49.27)     5:09.71 (41.72)     5:49.22 (39.51)
 22 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            5:45.00    5:51.63        
                  38.27     1:22.43 (44.16)     2:07.54 (45.11)     2:50.38 (42.84)
        3:42.34 (51.96)     4:33.99 (51.65)     5:13.38 (39.39)     5:51.63 (38.25)
 23 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              7:00.00    5:53.53        
                                  36.93 ( )                             1:21.20 ( )
                                2:06.11 ( )                             2:51.86 ( )
                                3:42.10 ( )                             4:32.91 ( )
                                5:13.87 ( )     5:53.53 (39.66)                    
 24 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               5:30.25    6:02.99        
                                  38.21 ( )                             1:22.63 ( )
                                2:54.63 ( )                             3:48.67 ( )
                                4:43.07 ( )                             5:23.61 ( )
                                6:03.47 ( )         6:02.99 ( )                    
 25 McDermott, Kara     15 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:04.29        
                  36.47     1:21.70 (45.23)     2:09.64 (47.94)     2:57.51 (47.87)
        3:46.13 (48.62)     4:35.84 (49.71)     5:20.14 (44.30)     6:04.29 (44.15)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christai   8 Bonackers-MR           16.26      15.82         20  
  2 Michel, Jeffery R    8 North Shore-MR         18.40      16.95         17  
  3 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 17.28      17.33         16  
  4 Hawkins, Raymond P   7 HAA-MR                 35.25      17.74         15  
  5 Torrico, Shane A     8 TVSC-MR                18.04      17.97         14  
  6 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                19.00      18.04         13  
  7 Metzger, Alexander   8 Sachem-MR              20.34      18.88         12  
  8 Infranco, Daniel S   8 TVSC-MR                23.44      18.90         11  
  9 Ludecker, Dylan D    8 TVSC-MR                20.75      19.04          9  
 10 Petraco, Gregory S   8 TVSC-MR                18.39      19.37          7  
 11 Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 19.69      19.57          5.5
 11 Futcher, Andrew A    8 TVSC-MR                21.58      19.57          5.5
 13 Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                  21.18      19.67          4  
 14 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR              17.67      19.70          3  
 15 Maida, Troy A        8 HAA-MR                 30.25      19.80          2  
 16 Antonucci, Luke      7 Sachem-MR              20.52      19.89          1  
 17 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR                 20.17      20.09        
 18 Sanders, Peter B     7 TVSC-MR                20.49      20.36        
 19 O'Dwyer, Shane       7 Bonackers-MR           18.50      20.39        
 20 Stange, Andrew R     7 TVSC-MR                26.58      20.42        
 21 Kelly, Miles F       7 North Shore-MR         24.65      21.08        
 22 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR                21.70      21.19        
 23 Ismailov, Max        8 Sachem-MR              23.84      21.38        
 24 Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 32.25      21.61        
 25 Jurgielewicz, Timo   8 Csc-MR                 20.20      22.06        
 26 Kaplan, Ryan J       6 TVSC-MR                29.88      22.39        
 27 Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR                26.00      22.40        
 28 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR         24.19      22.51        
 29 Fisher, Alexander    7 HAA-MR                 31.25      22.57        
 30 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                26.11      23.26        
 31 Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR                 34.25      23.29        
 32 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 Csc-MR                 31.66      25.38        
 33 Champagne, Dylan C   5 TVSC-MR                25.77      27.58        
 34 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                 29.79      29.72        
 35 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR                 25.25      30.16        
 36 Metzger, Nicholas    6 Sachem-MR              34.84      32.42        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christai   8 Bonackers-MR           20.37      19.31         20  
  2 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 20.88      20.37         17  
  3 Michel, Jeffery R    8 North Shore-MR         21.49      20.62         16  
  4 Infranco, Daniel S   8 TVSC-MR                21.96      20.80         15  
  5 Torrico, Shane A     8 TVSC-MR                20.48      21.40         14  
  6 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                23.00      22.42         13  
  7 Ludecker, Dylan D    8 TVSC-MR                22.57      22.76         12  
  8 Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                  22.34      23.08         11  
  9 O'Dwyer, Shane       7 Bonackers-MR           25.22      23.19          9  
 10 Hodosky, Eric J      8 HAA-MR                 25.67      23.25          7  
 11 Metzger, Alexander   8 Sachem-MR              22.07      23.34          6  
 12 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR              22.68      24.19          5  
 13 Futcher, Andrew A    8 TVSC-MR                24.30      24.27          4  
 14 Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 22.82      24.42          3  
 15 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR         25.11      24.74          2  
 16 Antonucci, Luke      7 Sachem-MR              22.19      25.17          1  
 17 Jurgielewicz, Timo   8 Csc-MR                 22.61      25.32        
 18 Petraco, Gregory S   8 TVSC-MR                23.13      25.57        
 19 Fisher, Alexander    7 HAA-MR                 33.25      26.16        
 20 Maida, Troy A        8 HAA-MR                 35.25      26.56        
 21 Kelly, Miles F       7 North Shore-MR         33.27      26.57        
 22 Hawkins, Raymond P   7 HAA-MR                 35.25      26.62        
 23 Ismailov, Max        8 Sachem-MR              27.89      26.91        
 24 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR                 26.13      27.10        
 25 Stange, Andrew R     7 TVSC-MR                30.24      27.59        
 26 Sanders, Peter B     7 TVSC-MR                25.03      27.76        
 27 Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR                45.00      28.95        
 28 Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.99        
 29 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 Csc-MR                 30.73      29.61        
 30 Kaplan, Ryan J       6 TVSC-MR                30.54      29.95        
 31 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                26.47      30.42        
 32 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                 37.19      33.78        
 33 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR                 28.25      34.59        
 -- Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR                28.58         DQ        
 -- Champagne, Dylan C   5 TVSC-MR                30.84         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 33.25         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Raymond P   7 HAA-MR                 40.25      27.77         20  
  2 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                25.00      28.24         17  
  3 O'Dwyer, Shane       7 Bonackers-MR           30.00      28.34         16  
  4 Jurgielewicz, Timo   8 Csc-MR                 28.34      28.62         15  
  5 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR         32.09      29.44         14  
  6 Antonucci, Luke      7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      31.01         13  
  7 Petraco, Gregory S   8 TVSC-MR                30.77      31.72         12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR                 34.25      32.41         11  
  9 Torrico, Shane A     8 TVSC-MR                31.22      34.43          9  
 10 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                 34.92      34.55          7  
 11 Maida, Troy A        8 HAA-MR                 35.25      35.31          6  
 12 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 Csc-MR                 40.00      36.12          5  
 -- Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR                 28.25         DQ        
 -- Infranco, Daniel S   8 TVSC-MR                33.25         DQ        
 -- Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                33.22         DQ        
 -- Hodosky, Eric J      8 HAA-MR                 31.25         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Miles F       7 North Shore-MR         40.00         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 35.25         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christai   8 Bonackers-MR           21.91      19.72         20  
  2 Michel, Jeffery R    8 North Shore-MR         21.00      19.86         17  
  3 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 21.10      21.75         16  
  4 Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                  31.19      22.75         15  
  5 Hodosky, Eric J      8 HAA-MR                 30.25      24.62         14  
  6 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR              30.00      26.15         13  
  7 Metzger, Alexander   8 Sachem-MR              26.65      27.05         12  
  8 Fisher, Alexander    7 HAA-MR                 33.25      30.83         11  
  9 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR                31.22      34.42          9  
 10 Sanders, Peter B     7 TVSC-MR                28.76      37.42          7  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  10 Bonackers-MR         1:09.71    1:08.62 JO      20  
                                  32.77 ( )     1:08.62 (35.85)                    
  2 Mott, Trevor T      10 Bonackers-MR         1:09.21    1:10.16 JO      17  
                                  33.40 ( )     1:10.16 (36.76)                    
  3 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR              1:10.77    1:10.20 JO      16  
                                  33.65 ( )     1:10.20 (36.55)                    
  4 Greer, Anthony M    10 North Shore-MR       1:12.76    1:10.97 JO      15  
                                  34.24 ( )     1:10.97 (36.73)                    
  5 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR               1:16.64    1:14.06 SILV    14  
                                  34.99 ( )     1:14.06 (39.07)                    
  6 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR              1:15.05    1:14.78 SILV    13  
                                  35.24 ( )     1:14.78 (39.54)                    
  7 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:14.63    1:16.06 SILV    12  
                                  35.84 ( )     1:16.06 (40.22)                    
  8 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR               1:18.25    1:17.25 SILV    11  
                                  38.06 ( )     1:17.25 (39.19)                    
  9 Costello, Teague B  10 Bonackers-MR         1:27.85    1:17.29 SILV     9  
                                  36.05 ( )     1:17.29 (41.24)                    
 10 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:18.54    1:18.24 SILV     7  
                                  36.92 ( )     1:18.24 (41.32)                    
 11 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:18.62 SILV     6  
                                  36.83 ( )     1:18.62 (41.79)                    
 12 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:18.28    1:19.28 SILV     5  
                                  38.24 ( )     1:19.28 (41.04)                    
 13 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:19.51    1:19.57 SILV     4  
                                  38.10 ( )     1:19.57 (41.47)                    
 14 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR              1:19.62    1:19.59 SILV     3  
                                  37.62 ( )     1:19.59 (41.97)                    
 15 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR              1:33.13    1:20.76 SILV     2  
                                1:20.77 ( )         1:20.76 ( )                    
 16 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:21.03 SILV     1  
                                  38.31 ( )     1:21.03 (42.72)                    
 17 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:22.20        
                                  37.69 ( )     1:22.20 (44.51)                    
 18 Louison, James B    10 HAA-MR               1:25.68    1:23.91        
                                  39.64 ( )     1:23.91 (44.27)                    
 19 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR              1:27.79    1:24.08        
                                  37.75 ( )     1:24.08 (46.33)                    
 20 Clark, Thomas P     10 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:24.15        
                                  37.92 ( )     1:24.15 (46.23)                    
 21 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                1:35.71    1:26.21        
                                  39.98 ( )     1:26.21 (46.23)                    
 22 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR              1:23.57    1:26.99        
                                  39.01 ( )     1:26.99 (47.98)                    
 23 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                1:22.75    1:28.41        
                                  38.89 ( )     1:28.41 (49.52)                    
 24 Boyle, Kevin P      10 Csc-MR               1:28.34    1:28.95        
                                  40.74 ( )     1:28.95 (48.21)                    
 25 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:29.23        
                                  41.54 ( )     1:29.23 (47.69)                    
 26 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR              1:32.34    1:29.64        
                                  43.55 ( )     1:29.64 (46.09)                    
 27 McShane, Colin       9 WISC-MR              1:31.49    1:29.74        
                                  42.98 ( )     1:29.74 (46.76)                    
 28 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR               1:57.60    1:30.59        
                                  41.74 ( )     1:30.59 (48.85)                    
 29 Haedrich, Robert     9 WISC-MR              1:37.78    1:31.28        
                                  41.11 ( )     1:31.28 (50.17)                    
 30 Howard, Ben R        9 Bonackers-MR         1:38.02    1:31.46        
                                  42.72 ( )     1:31.46 (48.74)                    
 31 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR              1:30.10    1:31.66        
                                  42.99 ( )     1:31.66 (48.67)                    
 32 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR              1:27.42    1:31.91        
                                  42.43 ( )     1:31.91 (49.48)                    
 33 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR            1:34.10    1:33.83        
                                  42.56 ( )     1:33.83 (51.27)                    
 34 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:34.11        
                                  43.92 ( )     1:34.11 (50.19)                    
 35 Press, Jack M       10 North Shore-MR       1:56.65    1:37.54        
                                  42.50 ( )     1:37.54 (55.04)                    
 36 Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR               1:36.96    1:37.88        
                                  45.75 ( )     1:37.88 (52.13)                    
 37 Ilardi, Thomas P    10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:37.93        
                                  45.37 ( )     1:37.93 (52.56)                    
 38 Winston, Benjamin    9 TVSC-MR              1:43.33    1:41.96        
                                  46.94 ( )     1:41.96 (55.02)                    
 39 Zamajtys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               1:35.83    1:42.75        
                                  42.30 ( )   1:42.75 (1:00.45)                    
 40 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               1:45.96    1:43.44        
                                  49.87 ( )     1:43.44 (53.57)                    
 41 Crawford, Peter S    9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:44.62        
                                  46.27 ( )     1:44.62 (58.35)                    
 42 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:41.79    1:45.27        
                                  46.93 ( )     1:45.27 (58.34)                    
 43 Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR               1:51.68    1:47.65        
                                  51.66 ( )     1:47.65 (55.99)                    
 44 Rizzuto, Philip J    9 TVSC-MR              1:49.88    1:51.07        
                                  51.38 ( )     1:51.07 (59.69)                    
 45 Bonghi, John A       9 TVSC-MR              1:55.98    1:51.37        
                                  50.70 ( )   1:51.37 (1:00.67)                    
 46 Yin, Raymond W       9 TVSC-MR              1:54.24    1:52.60        
                                  48.76 ( )   1:52.60 (1:03.84)                    
 47 Caradonna, Laurenc  10 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    1:54.32        
                                  51.63 ( )   1:54.32 (1:02.69)                    
 48 Giordano, Daniel F   9 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:55.24        
                                  52.70 ( )   1:55.24 (1:02.54)                    
 49 Steinberg, Robert    9 Sachem-MR            2:09.45    1:59.25        
                                  54.44 ( )   1:59.25 (1:04.81)                    
 50 Maida, Trevor W     10 HAA-MR               1:57.21    2:01.93        
                                  56.91 ( )   2:01.93 (1:05.02)                    
 51 Riley, Johnnie A     9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:12.87        
                                1:03.98 ( )   2:12.87 (1:08.89)                    
 -- Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR              1:24.94         DQ        
                                  39.76 ( )          DQ (44.98)                    
 -- Suslan, Ryan M       9 TVSC-MR              1:50.97         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:15.38    1:13.15 ZQ      20  
                                  34.95 ( )     1:13.15 (38.20)                    
  2 Brierley, Thomas K  10 Bonackers-MR         1:18.86    1:16.50 ZQ      17  
                                  36.05 ( )     1:16.50 (40.45)                    
  3 Christianson, Keit  10 HAA-MR               1:23.11    1:22.23 SILV    16  
                                  39.37 ( )     1:22.23 (42.86)                    
  4 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR              1:23.83    1:22.30 SILV    15  
                                  40.58 ( )     1:22.30 (41.72)                    
  5 Greer, Anthony M    10 North Shore-MR       1:27.96    1:23.09 SILV    14  
                                  40.46 ( )     1:23.09 (42.63)                    
  6 Mott, Trevor T      10 Bonackers-MR         1:39.70    1:26.27 SILV    13  
                                  41.28 ( )     1:26.27 (44.99)                    
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR              1:25.21    1:28.42 SILV    12  
                                  43.85 ( )     1:28.42 (44.57)                    
  8 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR       1:31.90    1:29.90 SILV    10  
                                  43.66 ( )     1:29.90 (46.24)                    
  8 Costello, Teague B  10 Bonackers-MR         2:08.93    1:29.90 SILV    10  
                                  42.25 ( )     1:29.90 (47.65)                    
 10 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:30.10    1:31.57 SILV     7  
                                  43.91 ( )     1:31.57 (47.66)                    
 11 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.98 SILV     6  
                                  44.44 ( )     1:31.98 (47.54)                    
 12 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:33.21 SILV     5  
                                  44.80 ( )     1:33.21 (48.41)                    
 13 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR              1:33.56    1:35.52 SILV     4  
                                  47.31 ( )     1:35.52 (48.21)                    
 14 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                1:43.92    1:36.72 SILV     3  
                                  46.87 ( )     1:36.72 (49.85)                    
 15 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR              1:36.35    1:37.04 SILV     2  
                                  47.17 ( )     1:37.04 (49.87)                    
 16 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR              1:37.40    1:37.96 SILV     1  
                                  46.53 ( )     1:37.96 (51.43)                    
 17 Haedrich, Robert     9 WISC-MR              1:44.53    1:43.79        
                                  49.39 ( )     1:43.79 (54.40)                    
 18 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.82        
                                  49.77 ( )     1:43.82 (54.05)                    
 19 Clark, Thomas P     10 TVSC-MR              1:46.08    1:43.84        
                                  51.33 ( )     1:43.84 (52.51)                    
 20 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR              1:39.98    1:44.91        
                                  49.65 ( )     1:44.91 (55.26)                    
 21 Howard, Ben R        9 Bonackers-MR         1:58.00    1:45.89        
                                  53.82 ( )     1:45.89 (52.07)                    
 22 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR              1:44.39    1:46.24        
                                  51.42 ( )     1:46.24 (54.82)                    
 23 Harris, Eric         9 WISC-MR              1:54.40    1:46.57        
                                  51.84 ( )     1:46.57 (54.73)                    
 24 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR              1:41.71    1:47.88        
                                  50.90 ( )     1:47.88 (56.98)                    
 25 Yin, Raymond W       9 TVSC-MR              1:55.88    1:48.91        
                                  51.11 ( )     1:48.91 (57.80)                    
 26 Ilardi, Thomas P    10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:49.87        
                                  51.76 ( )     1:49.87 (58.11)                    
 27 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:51.66        
                                  54.21 ( )     1:51.66 (57.45)                    
 28 Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR               2:05.00    1:52.82        
                                  53.39 ( )     1:52.82 (59.43)                    
 29 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.46    1:52.92        
                                  58.50 ( )     1:52.92 (54.42)                    
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               2:03.06    1:54.05        
                                  54.83 ( )     1:54.05 (59.22)                    
 31 Bonghi, John A       9 TVSC-MR              2:10.32    1:54.30        
                                  55.08 ( )     1:54.30 (59.22)                    
 32 Press, Jack M       10 North Shore-MR       1:57.03    1:54.36        
                                  54.87 ( )     1:54.36 (59.49)                    
 33 Winston, Benjamin    9 TVSC-MR              2:03.80    2:02.30        
                                  56.40 ( )   2:02.30 (1:05.90)                    
 34 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               2:00.40    2:03.84        
                                2:02.38 ( )      2:03.84 (1.46)                    
 35 Caradonna, Laurenc  10 TVSC-MR              2:05.66    2:05.05        
                                  57.83 ( )   2:05.05 (1:07.22)                    
 36 Giordano, Daniel F   9 TVSC-MR              2:03.65    2:14.28        
                                1:03.78 ( )   2:14.28 (1:10.50)                    
 37 Rizzuto, Philip J    9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    2:14.99        
                                1:05.53 ( )   2:14.99 (1:09.46)                    
 38 Maida, Trevor W     10 HAA-MR               2:05.25    2:16.00        
 39 Steinberg, Robert    9 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:21.65        
                                1:05.33 ( )   2:21.65 (1:16.32)                    
 -- Riley, Johnnie A     9 Sachem-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
                                1:00.31 ( )        DQ (1:05.48)                    
 -- Crawford, Peter S    9 TVSC-MR              2:15.66         DQ        
                                1:03.09 ( )                                        
 -- Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR               2:02.75         DQ        
                                1:50.85 ( )          DQ (15.98)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 41.83      40.99 ZQ      20  
  2 Greer, Anthony M    10 North Shore-MR         41.24      41.01 ZQ      17  
  3 Mott, Trevor T      10 Bonackers-MR           44.66      43.73 JO      16  
  4 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR                45.08      44.15 SILV    15  
  5 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR                46.93      45.23 SILV    14  
  6 Christianson, Keit  10 HAA-MR                 44.34      46.10 SILV    13  
  7 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR                 44.59      46.63 SILV    12  
  8 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 45.38      47.06 SILV    11  
  9 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR                 47.31      47.28 SILV     9  
 10 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 47.49      47.77 SILV     7  
 11 McShane, Colin       9 WISC-MR                49.12      48.66 SILV     6  
 12 Boyle, Kevin P      10 Csc-MR                 47.26      49.42 SILV     5  
 13 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR                52.24      49.92 SILV     4  
 14 Howard, Ben R        9 Bonackers-MR           58.00      50.62          3  
 15 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                52.31      51.32          2  
 16 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:03.31      51.46          1  
 17 Harris, Eric         9 WISC-MR                55.87      53.34        
 18 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR                 57.83      54.14        
 19 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR                53.94      54.27        
 20 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR                 55.21      54.29        
 21 Ilardi, Thomas P    10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00      55.51        
 22 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      56.24        
 23 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                  53.91      56.91        
 24 Press, Jack M       10 North Shore-MR         58.23      57.54        
 25 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR              57.36      59.34        
 26 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:03.52    1:00.71        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Zamajtys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               1:03.54         DQ        
 -- McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR                56.47         DQ        
 -- Steinberg, Robert    9 Sachem-MR            1:25.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 31.46      30.80 ZQ      20  
  2 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR                40.35      37.77 SILV    17  
  3 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR                36.59      37.79 SILV    16  
  4 Christianson, Keit  10 HAA-MR                 38.88      39.07 SILV    15  
  5 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR                 42.06      39.18 SILV    14  
  6 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  42.88      41.01 SILV    13  
  7 Brierley, Thomas K  10 Bonackers-MR           39.86      41.06 SILV    12  
  8 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR         41.17      42.80 SILV    11  
  9 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 41.70      42.93 SILV     9  
 10 Costello, Teague B  10 Bonackers-MR           49.48      43.02 SILV     7  
 11 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 42.23      43.15 SILV     6  
 12 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR                 40.75      43.43 SILV     4.5
 12 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR                45.75      43.43 SILV     4.5
 14 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR                46.30      43.58 SILV     3  
 15 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                  56.71      46.30          2  
 16 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR                41.60      47.43          1  
 17 McShane, Colin       9 WISC-MR                52.00      48.44        
 18 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  48.01      48.80        
 19 Haedrich, Robert     9 WISC-MR                49.39      49.34        
 20 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  48.00      50.19        
 21 Louison, James B    10 HAA-MR                 44.11      50.86        
 22 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR                 51.86      53.72        
 23 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR                51.14      54.88        
 24 Boyle, Kevin P      10 Csc-MR                 48.37      55.66        
 25 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               1:05.35    1:01.90        
 26 Zamajtys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               1:11.45    1:06.34        
 27 Winston, Benjamin    9 TVSC-MR              1:14.49    1:06.78        
 28 Yin, Raymond W       9 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:15.41        
 29 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               1:19.27    1:23.23        
 -- Clark, Thomas P     10 TVSC-MR                47.52         DQ        
 -- Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       1:01.72         DQ        
 -- Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR               1:04.57         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR                 57.30      56.96 ZQ      20  
                                  27.78 ( )       56.96 (29.18)                    
  2 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR              59.18      58.68 ZQ      17  
                                  28.14 ( )       58.68 (30.54)                    
  3 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                1:00.02      59.93 JO      16  
                                  28.87 ( )       59.93 (31.06)                    
  4 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:00.12    1:00.16 JO      15  
                                  29.16 ( )     1:00.16 (31.00)                    
  5 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               1:01.37    1:04.39 SILV    14  
                                  30.60 ( )     1:04.39 (33.79)                    
  6 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:08.70    1:07.14 SILV    13  
                                  32.24 ( )     1:07.14 (34.90)                    
  7 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:07.77    1:07.20 SILV    12  
                                  32.55 ( )     1:07.20 (34.65)                    
  8 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:06.95    1:07.82 SILV    11  
                                  31.57 ( )     1:07.82 (36.25)                    
  9 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR               1:11.08    1:07.91 SILV     9  
                                  32.70 ( )     1:07.91 (35.21)                    
 10 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:07.93    1:08.09 SILV     7  
                                  32.74 ( )     1:08.09 (35.35)                    
 11 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR              1:08.73    1:09.00 SILV     6  
                                  32.46 ( )     1:09.00 (36.54)                    
 12 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR              1:09.64    1:09.75 SILV     5  
                                  33.22 ( )     1:09.75 (36.53)                    
 13 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:12.49    1:10.67 SILV     4  
                                  32.93 ( )     1:10.67 (37.74)                    
 14 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:10.91 SILV     3  
                                1:11.13 ( )         1:10.91 ( )                    
 15 Sharkey, Andrew P   11 IA-MR                1:10.82    1:11.74          2  
                                  33.95 ( )     1:11.74 (37.79)                    
 16 Newell, Michael J   12 North Shore-MR       1:09.20    1:11.93          1  
                                  34.68 ( )     1:11.93 (37.25)                    
 17 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:15.12    1:12.40        
                                  35.48 ( )     1:12.40 (36.92)                    
 18 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR               1:13.42    1:12.87        
                                  34.99 ( )     1:12.87 (37.88)                    
 19 Cecchini, David J   12 HAA-MR               1:12.63    1:13.01        
                                  35.03 ( )     1:13.01 (37.98)                    
 20 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR               1:18.80    1:14.20        
                                  35.39 ( )     1:14.20 (38.81)                    
 21 Skitmore, Christia  11 North Shore-MR       1:13.97    1:15.60        
                                  35.80 ( )     1:15.60 (39.80)                    
 22 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:21.82    1:16.09        
                                  36.46 ( )     1:16.09 (39.63)                    
 23 Donlevy, James      11 Sachem-MR            1:19.79    1:16.62        
                                  37.11 ( )     1:16.62 (39.51)                    
 24 Deck, Austin        12 WISC-MR              1:17.53    1:16.70        
                                1:16.75 ( )         1:16.70 ( )                    
 25 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR       1:13.23    1:16.91        
                                  35.97 ( )     1:16.91 (40.94)                    
 26 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:14.80    1:17.05        
                                  35.95 ( )     1:17.05 (41.10)                    
 27 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR               1:18.32    1:17.29        
                                  36.56 ( )     1:17.29 (40.73)                    
 28 Frohman, Evan D     12 North Shore-MR       1:20.38    1:18.33        
                                  36.22 ( )     1:18.33 (42.11)                    
 29 Kennedy, Shane M    12 TVSC-MR              1:23.14    1:18.59        
                                  37.58 ( )     1:18.59 (41.01)                    
 30 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR            1:20.05    1:18.79        
                                  38.16 ( )     1:18.79 (40.63)                    
 31 Maldonado, Steven   11 North Shore-MR       1:20.53    1:20.04        
                                  36.59 ( )     1:20.04 (43.45)                    
 32 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR               1:14.87    1:20.46        
                                  38.78 ( )     1:20.46 (41.68)                    
 33 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               1:21.09    1:20.60        
                                  38.53 ( )     1:20.60 (42.07)                    
 34 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR               1:20.28    1:21.51        
                                  38.09 ( )     1:21.51 (43.42)                    
 35 Hoffman, David J    12 TVSC-MR              1:32.55    1:22.09        
                                  38.78 ( )     1:22.09 (43.31)                    
 36 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR              1:24.65    1:22.80        
                                  39.13 ( )     1:22.80 (43.67)                    
 37 Read, Tyler         11 WISC-MR              1:46.80    1:23.39        
                                  39.25 ( )     1:23.39 (44.14)                    
 38 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR       1:21.86    1:24.48        
                                  39.80 ( )     1:24.48 (44.68)                    
 39 Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR            1:23.60    1:24.99        
                                  39.17 ( )     1:24.99 (45.82)                    
 40 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                1:23.16    1:25.14        
                                  38.86 ( )     1:25.14 (46.28)                    
 41 Block, Ryan B       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.08    1:25.79        
                                  39.86 ( )     1:25.79 (45.93)                    
 42 Winthrop, Andrew D  11 Bonackers-MR         1:45.00    1:26.65        
                                  40.06 ( )     1:26.65 (46.59)                    
 43 Jensen, Thomas E    11 Sachem-MR            1:52.66    1:28.40        
                                  41.93 ( )     1:28.40 (46.47)                    
 44 Pecoraro, Nick A    12 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:30.32        
                                  44.33 ( )     1:30.32 (45.99)                    
 45 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR              1:31.30    1:30.52        
                                  39.45 ( )     1:30.52 (51.07)                    
 46 Szczygiel, Neil P   11 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:31.19        
                                  42.88 ( )     1:31.19 (48.31)                    
 47 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                1:23.94    1:31.77        
                                  41.94 ( )     1:31.77 (49.83)                    
 48 Maida, Travis M     11 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:34.16        
                                  44.45 ( )     1:34.16 (49.71)                    
 49 Caligiuri, Joseph   11 TVSC-MR              1:53.22    1:37.58        
 50 Nezaria, Jeremy Y   11 North Shore-MR       1:46.17    1:44.48        
                                  45.52 ( )     1:44.48 (58.96)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                  32.10      31.07 ZQ      20  
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  32.43      31.43 ZQ      17  
  3 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                 33.59      34.11 SILV    16  
  4 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 34.46      34.58 SILV    15  
  5 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  35.34      36.12 SILV    14  
  6 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                38.27      36.33 SILV    13  
  7 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              36.80      36.70 SILV    12  
  8 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                35.68      37.01 SILV    11  
  9 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 36.83      37.61 SILV     9  
 10 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  37.25      37.74 SILV     7  
 11 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR                37.94      37.98 SILV     6  
 12 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 43.75      41.53 SILV     5  
 13 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 44.43      41.73 SILV     4  
 14 Sharkey, Andrew P   11 IA-MR                  40.41      41.93 SILV     3  
 15 Cecchini, David J   12 HAA-MR                 45.95      43.35          1.5
 15 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 42.34      43.35          1.5
 17 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR         41.89      43.74        
 18 Read, Tyler         11 WISC-MR                56.56      43.85        
 19 Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR              44.11      44.19        
 20 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR              46.50      44.20        
 21 Lifavi, Jesse T     11 IA-MR                  44.14      44.40        
 22 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              43.57      44.67        
 23 Maldonado, Steven   11 North Shore-MR         42.15      44.70        
 24 Frohman, Evan D     12 North Shore-MR         44.80      45.82        
 25 Jensen, Thomas E    11 Sachem-MR              49.53      47.35        
 26 Winthrop, Andrew D  11 Bonackers-MR           47.42      48.17        
 27 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                  51.27      48.86        
 28 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                  46.23      50.32        
 29 Driscoll, Liam C    11 IA-MR                  41.19      51.54        
 30 Maida, Travis M     11 HAA-MR                 46.24      53.07        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR               1:06.58    1:04.87 ZQ      20  
                                  31.35 ( )     1:04.87 (33.52)                    
  2 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR            1:07.60    1:07.11 ZQ      17  
                                  31.66 ( )     1:07.11 (35.45)                    
  3 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                1:09.01    1:07.61 ZQ      16  
                                  32.76 ( )     1:07.61 (34.85)                    
  4 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:09.81    1:11.31 JO      15  
                                  34.19 ( )     1:11.31 (37.12)                    
  5 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                1:09.73    1:11.53 JO      14  
                                  34.29 ( )     1:11.53 (37.24)                    
  6 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.92 SILV    13  
                                  37.28 ( )     1:15.92 (38.64)                    
  7 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:18.35    1:16.36 SILV    12  
                                  37.04 ( )     1:16.36 (39.32)                    
  8 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:13.91    1:16.66 SILV    11  
                                  37.05 ( )     1:16.66 (39.61)                    
  9 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:19.33    1:18.53 SILV     9  
                                  36.76 ( )     1:18.53 (41.77)                    
 10 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:21.49    1:19.32 SILV     7  
                                  38.31 ( )     1:19.32 (41.01)                    
 11 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR               1:23.58    1:21.36 SILV     6  
                                  39.72 ( )     1:21.36 (41.64)                    
 12 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:20.34    1:21.52 SILV     5  
                                  40.30 ( )     1:21.52 (41.22)                    
 13 Newell, Michael J   12 North Shore-MR       1:22.27    1:22.10 SILV     4  
                                  40.42 ( )     1:22.10 (41.68)                    
 14 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR               1:31.47    1:25.93          3  
                                  41.46 ( )     1:25.93 (44.47)                    
 15 Deck, Austin        12 WISC-MR              1:24.96    1:25.94          2  
 16 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR               1:29.67    1:27.02          1  
 17 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:26.57    1:27.54        
                                  42.84 ( )     1:27.54 (44.70)                    
 18 Kennedy, Shane M    12 TVSC-MR              1:36.38    1:27.90        
                                  43.88 ( )     1:27.90 (44.02)                    
 19 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR       1:27.35    1:30.00        
                                  43.83 ( )     1:30.00 (46.17)                    
 20 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR               1:39.84    1:30.45        
                                  42.91 ( )     1:30.45 (47.54)                    
 21 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR               1:38.92    1:31.46        
                                  45.02 ( )     1:31.46 (46.44)                    
 22 Sharkey, Andrew P   11 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:32.18        
 23 Maldonado, Steven   11 North Shore-MR       1:34.86    1:32.62        
                                  43.94 ( )     1:32.62 (48.68)                    
 24 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:30.68    1:33.43        
                                  45.61 ( )     1:33.43 (47.82)                    
 25 Skitmore, Christia  11 North Shore-MR       1:32.35    1:35.19        
                                  45.56 ( )     1:35.19 (49.63)                    
 26 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR              1:36.04    1:35.31        
                                  45.87 ( )     1:35.31 (49.44)                    
 27 Frohman, Evan D     12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:36.41        
                                  47.29 ( )     1:36.41 (49.12)                    
 28 Block, Ryan B       11 TVSC-MR              1:40.25    1:38.02        
                                  47.97 ( )     1:38.02 (50.05)                    
 29 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR              1:52.87    1:39.09        
                                  46.51 ( )     1:39.09 (52.58)                    
 30 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                1:42.23    1:42.76        
                                  48.95 ( )     1:42.76 (53.81)                    
 31 Pecoraro, Nick A    12 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    1:47.48        
                                  53.16 ( )     1:47.48 (54.32)                    
 32 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                1:32.16    1:48.36        
                                  51.01 ( )     1:48.36 (57.35)                    
 33 Nezaria, Jeremy Y   11 North Shore-MR       2:02.08    2:05.17        
                                  57.72 ( )   2:05.17 (1:07.45)                    
 -- Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:19.78         DQ        
 -- Jensen, Thomas E    11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
                                  51.05 ( )          DQ (54.40)                    
 -- Szczygiel, Neil P   11 TVSC-MR              1:58.77         DQ        
 -- Hoffman, David J    12 TVSC-MR              1:45.69         DQ        
                                  44.56 ( )          DQ (46.88)                    
 -- Caligiuri, Joseph   11 TVSC-MR              1:55.47         DQ        
                                  52.06 ( )          DQ (59.10)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR                38.16      38.46 SILV    20  
  2 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                40.74      39.18 SILV    17  
  3 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              40.24      40.11 SILV    16  
  4 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR                 41.86      40.50 SILV    15  
  5 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR                41.88      41.09 SILV    14  
  6 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                40.90      41.20 SILV    13  
  7 Kennedy, Shane M    12 TVSC-MR                43.51      41.34 SILV    12  
  8 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR         42.90      42.17 SILV    11  
  9 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR              44.09      42.36 SILV     9  
 10 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                43.78      42.57 SILV     7  
 11 Newell, Michael J   12 North Shore-MR         45.37      45.82          6  
 12 Donlevy, James      11 Sachem-MR              46.63      45.96          5  
 13 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 46.10      46.91          4  
 14 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR              51.15      48.94          3  
 15 Block, Ryan B       11 TVSC-MR                53.74      49.41          2  
 16 Skitmore, Christia  11 North Shore-MR         50.46      50.73          1  
 17 Nezaria, Jeremy Y   11 North Shore-MR         51.24      52.09        
 18 Lifavi, Jesse T     11 IA-MR                  53.37      52.95        
 19 Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR              55.00      54.24        
 20 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 51.93      55.37        
 21 Winthrop, Andrew D  11 Bonackers-MR           55.00      58.10        
 22 Driscoll, Liam C    11 IA-MR                  48.18      59.13        
 -- Deck, Austin        12 WISC-MR                51.33         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR                 28.25      28.98 ZQ      20  
  2 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR              30.23      29.75 ZQ      17  
  3 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         30.58      30.06 ZQ      16  
  4 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                 29.68      30.32 ZQ      15  
  5 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                  30.58      30.53 ZQ      14  
  6 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR                 33.89      34.26 SILV    13  
  7 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  34.78      34.56 SILV    12  
  8 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              34.95      34.83 SILV    11  
  9 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                37.77      35.41 SILV     9  
 10 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR                 36.56      36.81 SILV     7  
 11 Cecchini, David J   12 HAA-MR                 37.81      37.70 SILV     6  
 12 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR                38.18      37.86 SILV     5  
 13 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                43.00      38.11 SILV     4  
 14 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              38.88      39.44 SILV     3  
 15 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                41.04      39.71          2  
 16 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 39.13      41.09          1  
 17 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              37.98      41.49        
 18 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR                43.57      42.36        
 19 Read, Tyler         11 WISC-MR              1:02.71      44.13        
 20 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR                   NT      44.55        
 21 Lifavi, Jesse T     11 IA-MR                  48.22      45.63        
 22 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR         45.31      48.26        
 23 Maida, Travis M     11 HAA-MR               1:01.25      51.59        
 -- Driscoll, Liam C    11 IA-MR                  42.16         DQ        
 -- Burke, James        11 Csc-MR                 41.99         DQ        
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.79  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR               5:47.29    5:27.10 ZQ      20  
                                  28.43 ( )                             1:00.20 ( )
                                1:33.35 ( )                             2:07.29 ( )
                                2:40.89 ( )                             3:14.81 ( )
                                3:48.92 ( )                             4:21.97 ( )
                                4:55.11 ( )     5:27.10 (31.99)                    
  2 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR            5:38.98    5:40.98 ZQ      17  
                                  28.92 ( )                             1:01.34 ( )
                                1:35.19 ( )                             2:09.76 ( )
                                2:44.80 ( )                             3:19.96 ( )
                                3:55.44 ( )                             4:30.69 ( )
                                5:06.42 ( )     5:40.98 (34.56)                    
  3 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                6:09.71    5:58.17 JO      16  
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:07.00 ( )
                                1:42.75 ( )                             2:19.18 ( )
                                2:56.04 ( )                             3:33.26 ( )
                                4:10.20 ( )                             4:46.53 ( )
                                5:23.36 ( )     5:58.17 (34.81)                    
  4 Santoro, Philip M   12 TVSC-MR              6:02.67    5:58.82 JO      15  
                  29.94     1:03.90 (33.96)     1:40.00 (36.10)     2:16.52 (36.52)
        2:53.36 (36.84)     3:30.63 (37.27)     4:08.21 (37.58)     4:46.14 (37.93)
        5:23.49 (37.35)     5:58.82 (35.33)                                        
  5 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                6:16.91    6:12.54 SILV    14  
                                  31.59 ( )                             1:07.39 ( )
                                1:44.98 ( )                             2:23.68 ( )
                                3:01.16 ( )                             3:40.07 ( )
                                4:18.68 ( )                             4:57.75 ( )
                                5:36.35 ( )     6:12.54 (36.19)                    
  6 Purdy, Evan         12 TVSC-MR              6:44.06    6:15.51 SILV    13  
                  32.26     1:09.00 (36.74)     1:47.39 (38.39)     2:25.97 (38.58)
        3:04.46 (38.49)     3:43.32 (38.86)     4:22.62 (39.30)     5:01.42 (38.80)
        5:39.95 (38.53)     6:15.51 (35.56)                                        
  7 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                6:13.50    6:15.87 SILV    12  
                                  32.48 ( )                             1:10.23 ( )
                                1:48.15 ( )                             2:26.43 ( )
                                3:04.46 ( )                             3:43.42 ( )
                                4:22.20 ( )                             5:01.07 ( )
                                5:39.46 ( )     6:15.87 (36.41)                    
  8 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR               6:25.25    6:16.97 SILV    11  
                                  32.25 ( )                             1:09.41 ( )
                                1:47.90 ( )                             2:26.43 ( )
                                3:05.40 ( )                             3:45.08 ( )
                                4:24.75 ( )                             5:04.07 ( )
                                5:42.86 ( )     6:16.97 (34.11)                    
  9 Santoro, Joseph     10 TVSC-MR              6:28.85    6:22.94 SILV     9  
                  32.10     1:08.94 (36.84)     1:47.49 (38.55)     2:26.45 (38.96)
        3:05.83 (39.38)     3:45.41 (39.58)     4:24.91 (39.50)     5:05.30 (40.39)
        5:44.72 (39.42)     6:22.94 (38.22)                                        
 10 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            6:29.91    6:23.70 SILV     7  
                                  34.20 ( )                             1:12.38 ( )
                                1:51.35 ( )                             2:30.29 ( )
                                3:09.51 ( )                             3:48.28 ( )
                                4:27.74 ( )                             5:07.25 ( )
                                5:46.33 ( )     6:23.70 (37.37)                    
 11 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               6:51.79    6:27.03 SILV     6  
                  32.97     1:11.95 (38.98)     1:52.35 (40.40)     2:32.79 (40.44)
        3:12.59 (39.80)     3:51.91 (39.32)     4:31.59 (39.68)     5:11.16 (39.57)
        5:50.15 (38.99)     6:27.03 (36.88)                                        
 12 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            7:02.42    6:27.15 SILV     5  
                                  32.46 ( )                             1:10.47 ( )
                                1:49.47 ( )                             2:29.56 ( )
                                3:10.66 ( )                             3:50.91 ( )
                                4:31.86 ( )                             5:11.47 ( )
                                5:50.23 ( )     6:27.15 (36.92)                    
 13 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               7:03.00    6:27.23 SILV     4  
                1:11.03                             2:30.94 ( )     3:11.13 (40.19)
                                3:51.74 ( )     4:31.68 (39.94)     5:11.35 (39.67)
        5:51.15 (39.80)     6:27.23 (36.08)                                        
 14 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                6:27.16    6:28.29 SILV     3  
                                  34.05 ( )                             1:12.80 ( )
                                1:52.87 ( )                             2:32.39 ( )
                                3:11.60 ( )                             3:51.70 ( )
                                4:31.39 ( )                             5:11.99 ( )
                                5:51.16 ( )     6:28.29 (37.13)                    
 15 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR               6:30.23    6:30.46 SILV     2  
                                  17.05 ( )                             1:13.58 ( )
                                1:54.28 ( )                             2:33.86 ( )
                                3:15.24 ( )                             3:54.74 ( )
                                4:34.86 ( )                             5:15.23 ( )
                                5:54.38 ( )     6:30.46 (36.08)                    
 16 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR               7:29.00    6:32.40 SILV     1  
                  34.22     1:12.25 (38.03)     1:51.36 (39.11)     2:31.16 (39.80)
        3:11.25 (40.09)     3:51.41 (40.16)     4:32.65 (41.24)     5:13.30 (40.65)
        5:54.73 (41.43)     6:32.40 (37.67)                                        
 17 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               7:09.13    6:38.72 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.15 (39.83)     1:56.05 (41.90)     2:36.28 (40.23)
        3:17.01 (40.73)     3:56.49 (39.48)     4:37.80 (41.31)     5:19.20 (41.40)
        5:59.40 (40.20)     6:38.72 (39.32)                                        
 18 Muller, Thomas R    12 TVSC-MR              6:55.87    6:39.30 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.53 (39.20)     1:54.44 (39.91)     2:35.81 (41.37)
        3:16.83 (41.02)     3:58.42 (41.59)     4:39.10 (40.68)     5:20.79 (41.69)
        6:01.75 (40.96)     6:39.30 (37.55)                                        
 19 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR               6:35.21    6:40.57 SILV   
                                  35.73 ( )                             1:16.56 ( )
                                1:58.64 ( )                             2:39.15 ( )
                                3:19.20 ( )                             4:00.04 ( )
                                4:41.31 ( )                             5:20.37 ( )
                                6:01.35 ( )     6:40.57 (39.22)                    
 20 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              6:54.87    6:40.60 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.63 (39.28)     1:53.69 (40.06)     2:36.83 (43.14)
        3:18.67 (41.84)     3:59.27 (40.60)     4:41.16 (41.89)     5:22.15 (40.99)
        6:02.72 (40.57)     6:40.60 (37.88)                                        
 21 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              6:40.25    6:42.24        
                  33.97     1:14.03 (40.06)     1:54.78 (40.75)     2:35.33 (40.55)
        3:17.88 (42.55)     3:59.12 (41.24)     4:40.45 (41.33)     5:22.15 (41.70)
        6:04.29 (42.14)     6:42.24 (37.95)                                        
 22 Clark, Ryan T       12 TVSC-MR              7:21.39    6:49.64        
                  33.07     1:12.84 (39.77)     1:53.59 (40.75)     2:35.83 (42.24)
      4:02.53 (1:26.70)                             4:45.56 ( )     5:27.21 (41.65)
        6:10.64 (43.43)     6:49.64 (39.00)                                        
 23 Spillane, Kyle P    11 TVSC-MR              7:53.69    6:49.75        
                  34.57     1:13.97 (39.40)     1:55.87 (41.90)     2:38.01 (42.14)
        3:20.36 (42.35)     4:02.45 (42.09)     4:44.92 (42.47)     5:27.89 (42.97)
        6:10.74 (42.85)     6:49.75 (39.01)                                        
 24 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              7:26.55    6:50.03        
                  33.61     1:13.39 (39.78)     1:55.54 (42.15)     2:37.91 (42.37)
        3:20.16 (42.25)     4:02.98 (42.82)     4:46.12 (43.14)     5:27.92 (41.80)
        6:10.77 (42.85)     6:50.03 (39.26)                                        
 25 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR              7:00.00    6:51.48        
                                  32.93 ( )                             1:12.92 ( )
                                1:55.37 ( )                             3:20.58 ( )
                                4:03.59 ( )                                        
                                4:47.30 ( )                             5:29.75 ( )
                                6:11.22 ( )     6:51.48 (40.26)                    
 26 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              6:50.00    6:54.88        
                                  34.37 ( )                             1:13.68 ( )
                                1:55.10 ( )                             2:36.45 ( )
                                3:19.47 ( )                             4:02.15 ( )
                                4:47.78 ( )                             5:30.74 ( )
                                6:14.62 ( )     6:54.88 (40.26)                    
 27 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            7:35.07    6:56.79        
                                  36.20 ( )                             1:18.73 ( )
                                2:02.02 ( )                             2:44.72 ( )
                                3:27.19 ( )                             4:12.38 ( )
                                4:54.42 ( )                             5:36.20 ( )
                                6:18.32 ( )     6:56.79 (38.47)                    
 28 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              7:10.25    7:07.78        
                  35.74     1:16.96 (41.22)     1:59.50 (42.54)     2:43.91 (44.41)
        3:28.06 (44.15)     4:13.08 (45.02)     4:57.70 (44.62)     5:41.19 (43.49)
        6:25.30 (44.11)     7:07.78 (42.48)                                        
 29 Christianson, Keit  10 HAA-MR               7:03.23    7:07.79        
                                  35.88 ( )                             1:18.26 ( )
                                2:02.29 ( )                             2:46.29 ( )
                                3:30.76 ( )                             4:15.18 ( )
                                4:59.80 ( )                             5:42.53 ( )
                                6:26.88 ( )     7:07.79 (40.91)                    
 30 McHugh, Chase T     11 TVSC-MR              7:09.00    7:19.05        
                  36.10     1:18.59 (42.49)   7:19.05 (6:00.46)                    
 31 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR               7:20.00    7:41.91        
                  36.73     1:20.78 (44.05)     2:08.25 (47.47)     2:56.23 (47.98)
        3:44.16 (47.93)     4:32.79 (48.63)     5:20.91 (48.12)     6:09.27 (48.36)
        6:57.44 (48.17)     7:41.91 (44.47)                                        
 32 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR       8:00.00    7:53.53        
                  39.64     1:25.28 (45.64)     2:13.90 (48.62)     3:03.67 (49.77)
        3:50.25 (46.58)     4:40.47 (50.22)     5:30.88 (50.41)     6:19.51 (48.63)
        7:07.82 (48.31)     7:53.53 (45.71)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.49  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR            2:26.88    2:25.03 ZQ      20  
                                  30.59 ( )                             1:07.11 ( )
                                1:52.70 ( )     2:25.03 (32.33)                    
  2 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       2:32.13    2:31.31 JO      17  
                  31.21     1:10.87 (39.66)     1:57.09 (46.22)     2:31.31 (34.22)
  3 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                2:38.97    2:32.95 JO      16  
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:11.24 ( )
                                1:58.72 ( )     2:32.95 (34.23)                    
  4 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                2:37.06    2:34.15 JO      15  
                                  34.49 ( )                             1:12.96 ( )
                                1:59.65 ( )     2:34.15 (34.50)                    
  5 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                2:45.28    2:41.35 SILV    14  
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:14.56 ( )
                                2:06.07 ( )     2:41.35 (35.28)                    
  6 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR               2:50.89    2:41.44 SILV    13  
                                  33.75 ( )                             1:15.29 ( )
                                2:03.88 ( )     2:41.44 (37.56)                    
  7 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            2:43.87    2:41.85 SILV    12  
                                  35.68 ( )                             1:16.67 ( )
                                2:04.88 ( )     2:41.85 (36.97)                    
  8 Harasym, James M    12 TVSC-MR              2:48.08    2:44.65 SILV    11  
                  36.30     1:16.97 (40.67)     2:07.15 (50.18)     2:44.65 (37.50)
  9 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR              3:30.00    2:46.85 SILV     9  
                                  38.09 ( )                             1:20.08 ( )
                                2:07.49 ( )     2:46.85 (39.36)                    
 10 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR              3:30.00    2:48.90 SILV     7  
                                  36.50 ( )                             1:21.82 ( )
                                2:12.38 ( )     2:48.90 (36.52)                    
 11 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               2:50.29    2:49.82 SILV     6  
                  38.00     1:18.89 (40.89)     2:12.68 (53.79)     2:49.82 (37.14)
 12 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                2:49.30    2:50.44 SILV     5  
                                  37.57 ( )                             1:21.32 ( )
                                2:13.19 ( )     2:50.44 (37.25)                    
 13 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                3:13.38    2:50.74 SILV     4  
                                  36.08 ( )                             1:18.82 ( )
                                2:12.76 ( )     2:50.74 (37.98)                    
 14 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:51.42 SILV     3  
                                  41.77 ( )                             1:25.62 ( )
                                2:14.47 ( )     2:51.42 (36.95)                    
 15 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:53.28 SILV     2  
                                  40.03 ( )                             1:22.44 ( )
                                2:17.02 ( )     2:53.28 (36.26)                    
 16 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               2:58.28    2:53.72 SILV     1  
                  36.83     1:19.29 (42.46)     2:14.39 (55.10)     2:53.72 (39.33)
 17 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:59.24        
                                  39.36 ( )                             1:21.17 ( )
                                2:20.79 ( )     2:59.24 (38.45)                    
 18 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR              3:25.44    3:00.61        
                  40.11     1:23.52 (43.41)     2:16.57 (53.05)     3:00.61 (44.04)
 19 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR              2:55.68    3:03.54        
                  40.70     1:26.75 (46.05)     2:21.55 (54.80)     3:03.54 (41.99)
 20 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR       3:11.81    3:03.67        
                  44.62     1:32.37 (47.75)     2:23.12 (50.75)     3:03.67 (40.55)
 21 Deck, Austin        12 WISC-MR              3:12.15    3:04.14        
                                  42.71 ( )                             1:28.97 ( )
                                2:23.39 ( )     3:04.14 (40.75)                    
 22 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:08.95        
                  43.32     1:31.94 (48.62)     2:25.10 (53.16)     3:08.95 (43.85)
 23 Skitmore, Christia  11 North Shore-MR       3:44.14    3:10.55        
                  43.67     1:32.46 (48.79)     2:28.12 (55.66)     3:10.55 (42.43)
 24 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:11.08        
                  42.84     1:33.01 (50.17)     2:25.74 (52.73)     3:11.08 (45.34)
 25 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:11.42        
                  41.60     1:29.88 (48.28)   2:30.89 (1:01.01)     3:11.42 (40.53)
 26 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:17.92        
                  42.35     1:34.69 (52.34)     2:32.81 (58.12)     3:17.92 (45.11)
 27 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:29.11        
                                  50.16 ( )                             1:44.90 ( )
                                2:38.87 ( )     3:29.11 (50.24)                    
 28 McShane, Colin       9 WISC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.92        
                                  47.14 ( )                             1:43.64 ( )
                                2:44.38 ( )     3:32.92 (48.54)                    
 29 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR              3:35.68    3:36.60        
                  46.47     1:44.03 (57.56)   2:48.29 (1:04.26)     3:36.60 (48.31)
 30 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR              4:00.00    3:37.00        
                                  47.74 ( )                             1:41.94 ( )
                                2:48.17 ( )     3:37.00 (48.83)                    
 -- Donlevy, James      11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
                                  45.99 ( )                             1:38.01 ( )
                                2:36.76 ( )          DQ (39.17)                    
 -- Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR               2:59.00         DQ        
                  39.46     1:20.67 (41.21)     2:11.30 (50.63)          DQ (37.58)
 -- Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
                                  40.46 ( )                             1:24.01 ( )
                                2:13.40 ( )          DQ (38.34)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR              52.92      54.42 JO      20  
                                  26.52 ( )       54.42 (27.90)                    
  2 Kaiser, Christophe  14 North Shore-MR       1:06.95      56.13 SILV    17  
                                  27.46 ( )       56.13 (28.67)                    
  3 Brandt, Stephan A   13 Sachem-MR              56.59      56.20 SILV    16  
                                  27.37 ( )       56.20 (28.83)                    
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                  56.85      57.17 SILV    15  
                                  27.63 ( )       57.17 (29.54)                    
  5 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:02.84      57.88 SILV    14  
                                  27.86 ( )       57.88 (30.02)                    
  6 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR               1:01.20      58.48 SILV    13  
                                  28.24 ( )       58.48 (30.24)                    
  7 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                  58.72      58.58 SILV    12  
                                  28.29 ( )       58.58 (30.29)                    
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR              58.81      58.67 SILV    11  
                                  28.38 ( )       58.67 (30.29)                    
  9 Maldonado, Eric R   14 North Shore-MR       1:00.63      59.31 SILV     9  
                                  28.91 ( )       59.31 (30.40)                    
 10 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:04.98    1:00.20 SILV     7  
                                  29.49 ( )     1:00.20 (30.71)                    
 11 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                1:00.29    1:00.95 SILV     6  
                                  29.02 ( )     1:00.95 (31.93)                    
 12 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              1:03.69    1:01.38 SILV     5  
                                  28.90 ( )     1:01.38 (32.48)                    
 13 Kalbacher, Matt     14 Bonackers-MR         1:03.37    1:02.76          4  
                                  30.16 ( )     1:02.76 (32.60)                    
 14 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                1:01.26    1:03.38          3  
                                  30.63 ( )     1:03.38 (32.75)                    
 15 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              1:03.40    1:04.09          2  
                                  30.88 ( )     1:04.09 (33.21)                    
 16 Gunasekera, Kennet  13 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:04.28          1  
                                  30.92 ( )     1:04.28 (33.36)                    
 17 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            1:04.45    1:04.31        
                                  30.73 ( )     1:04.31 (33.58)                    
 18 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              1:04.70    1:04.88        
                                  30.05 ( )     1:04.88 (34.83)                    
 19 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:04.97    1:05.45        
                                  31.34 ( )     1:05.45 (34.11)                    
 20 Cohen, Drew         14 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:05.85        
                                  30.84 ( )     1:05.85 (35.01)                    
 21 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:07.12    1:05.92        
                                  31.69 ( )     1:05.92 (34.23)                    
 22 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       1:03.69    1:06.97        
                                  30.59 ( )     1:06.97 (36.38)                    
 23 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               1:09.27    1:07.00        
                                  32.50 ( )     1:07.00 (34.50)                    
 24 Butko, Alek V       14 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:07.01        
                                  33.34 ( )     1:07.01 (33.67)                    
 25 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:08.01        
                                  32.41 ( )     1:08.01 (35.60)                    
 26 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              1:04.41    1:08.40        
                                  31.11 ( )     1:08.40 (37.29)                    
 27 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              1:05.71    1:09.43        
                                  33.66 ( )     1:09.43 (35.77)                    
 28 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                1:10.17    1:09.92        
                                  33.89 ( )     1:09.92 (36.03)                    
 29 Chen, Kevin H       13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:12.06        
                                  33.64 ( )     1:12.06 (38.42)                    
 30 Bhuchar, Varun A    13 Sachem-MR            1:11.88    1:12.26        
                                  34.84 ( )     1:12.26 (37.42)                    
 31 Zhou, Nathan        13 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:14.55        
                                  35.55 ( )     1:14.55 (39.00)                    
 32 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:14.64        
                                  35.58 ( )     1:14.64 (39.06)                    
 33 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                1:14.72    1:14.96        
                                  35.28 ( )     1:14.96 (39.68)                    
 34 Gombert, Michael E  14 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:16.02        
                                  35.32 ( )     1:16.02 (40.70)                    
 35 Nicolas, Evan P     14 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:17.91        
                                  36.92 ( )     1:17.91 (40.99)                    
 36 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            1:23.06    1:18.40        
                                  36.27 ( )     1:18.40 (42.13)                    
 37 O'Connor, Patrick   13 IA-MR                1:21.80    1:21.65        
                                  38.96 ( )     1:21.65 (42.69)                    
 38 Murphy, Thomas M    13 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:26.37        
                                  38.36 ( )     1:26.37 (48.01)                    
 39 Fleming, Ryan J     13 Sachem-MR            1:36.19    1:33.26        
                                  42.99 ( )     1:33.26 (50.27)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            1:55.57    1:56.61 ZQ      20  
                                  26.81 ( )                               56.85 ( )
                                1:27.12 ( )     1:56.61 (29.49)                    
  2 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            2:02.66    2:00.56 JO      17  
                                  27.86 ( )                               57.78 ( )
                                1:28.86 ( )     2:00.56 (31.70)                    
  3 Brandt, Stephan A   13 Sachem-MR            2:06.74    2:04.91 SILV    16  
                                  28.17 ( )                               59.21 ( )
                                1:31.93 ( )     2:04.91 (32.98)                    
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                2:06.77    2:06.27 SILV    15  
                                  29.01 ( )                             1:01.02 ( )
                                1:34.45 ( )     2:06.27 (31.82)                    
  5 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                2:11.51    2:07.61 SILV    14  
                                  29.20 ( )                             1:01.25 ( )
                                1:34.42 ( )     2:07.61 (33.19)                    
  6 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:12.82    2:15.00 SILV    13  
                                  30.21 ( )                             1:05.12 ( )
                                1:40.87 ( )     2:15.00 (34.13)                    
  7 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            2:17.38    2:15.03 SILV    12  
                                  30.82 ( )                             1:05.86 ( )
                                1:42.04 ( )     2:15.03 (32.99)                    
  8 Kalbacher, Matt     14 Bonackers-MR         2:20.78    2:16.71 SILV    11  
                                  30.95 ( )                             1:05.95 ( )
                                1:42.24 ( )     2:16.71 (34.47)                    
  9 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                2:19.95    2:21.30 SILV     9  
                                  31.47 ( )                             1:07.03 ( )
                                1:44.37 ( )     2:21.30 (36.93)                    
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            2:21.89    2:23.55 SILV     7  
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:09.06 ( )
                                1:46.88 ( )     2:23.55 (36.67)                    
 11 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               2:31.52    2:28.11          6  
                                  34.75 ( )                             1:12.89 ( )
                                1:51.76 ( )     2:28.11 (36.35)                    
 12 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                2:25.64    2:28.21          5  
                                  34.39 ( )                             1:11.99 ( )
                                1:50.33 ( )     2:28.21 (37.88)                    
 13 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                2:31.19    2:35.21          4  
                                  35.52 ( )                             1:14.26 ( )
                                1:54.90 ( )     2:35.21 (40.31)                    
 14 Bhuchar, Varun A    13 Sachem-MR            2:58.55    2:40.35          3  
                                  35.79 ( )                             1:16.13 ( )
                                1:58.94 ( )     2:40.35 (41.41)                    
 15 Zhou, Nathan        13 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:48.07          2  
                                  38.00 ( )                             1:19.53 ( )
                                2:04.30 ( )     2:48.07 (43.77)                    
 16 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                2:41.19    2:52.21          1  
                                  15.47 ( )                             1:20.05 ( )
                                2:08.80 ( )     2:52.21 (43.41)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR                59.07      58.13 ZQ      20  
                                  28.14 ( )       58.13 (29.99)                    
  2 Brandt, Stephan A   13 Sachem-MR            1:05.31    1:04.81 JO      17  
                                  31.60 ( )     1:04.81 (33.21)                    
  3 Kaiser, Christophe  14 North Shore-MR       1:17.04    1:06.13 SILV    16  
                                  32.58 ( )     1:06.13 (33.55)                    
  4 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                1:08.54    1:08.23 SILV    15  
                                  33.35 ( )     1:08.23 (34.88)                    
  5 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:09.82    1:08.61 SILV    14  
                                  33.61 ( )     1:08.61 (35.00)                    
  6 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                1:11.15    1:09.23 SILV    13  
                                  33.42 ( )     1:09.23 (35.81)                    
  7 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            1:09.08    1:09.52 SILV    12  
                                  33.66 ( )     1:09.52 (35.86)                    
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                1:09.65    1:11.00 SILV    11  
                                  35.37 ( )     1:11.00 (35.63)                    
  9 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            1:11.32    1:11.50 SILV     9  
                                  34.88 ( )     1:11.50 (36.62)                    
 10 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:11.61 SILV     7  
                                  34.57 ( )     1:11.61 (37.04)                    
 11 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:12.25 SILV     6  
                                  35.54 ( )     1:12.25 (36.71)                    
 12 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:12.27 SILV     5  
                                  35.32 ( )     1:12.27 (36.95)                    
 13 Maldonado, Eric R   14 North Shore-MR       1:11.70    1:12.59 SILV     4  
                                  35.15 ( )     1:12.59 (37.44)                    
 14 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            1:11.48    1:12.97 SILV     3  
                                  35.31 ( )     1:12.97 (37.66)                    
 15 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:14.56    1:13.08 SILV     2  
                                  35.01 ( )     1:13.08 (38.07)                    
 16 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              1:13.81    1:13.30 SILV     1  
                                  36.56 ( )     1:13.30 (36.74)                    
 17 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              1:14.62    1:13.50 SILV   
                                  35.75 ( )     1:13.50 (37.75)                    
 18 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR               1:13.96    1:13.72 SILV   
                                  36.34 ( )     1:13.72 (37.38)                    
 19 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:15.39 SILV   
                                  37.34 ( )     1:15.39 (38.05)                    
 20 Gunasekera, Kennet  13 TVSC-MR              1:16.47    1:17.57 SILV   
                                  38.19 ( )     1:17.57 (39.38)                    
 21 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                1:18.89    1:17.86 SILV   
                                  38.04 ( )     1:17.86 (39.82)                    
 22 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:16.46    1:18.17 SILV   
                                  38.22 ( )     1:18.17 (39.95)                    
 23 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       1:23.19    1:19.83        
                                  37.96 ( )     1:19.83 (41.87)                    
 24 Cohen, Drew         14 HAA-MR               1:29.05    1:20.99        
                                  40.88 ( )     1:20.99 (40.11)                    
 25 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              1:23.48    1:22.95        
                                  39.40 ( )     1:22.95 (43.55)                    
 26 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                1:23.34    1:23.10        
                                  41.20 ( )     1:23.10 (41.90)                    
 27 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               1:21.52    1:23.74        
                                  42.66 ( )     1:23.74 (41.08)                    
 28 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:24.74    1:23.75        
                                  40.77 ( )     1:23.75 (42.98)                    
 29 Gombert, Michael E  14 TVSC-MR              1:27.62    1:25.82        
                                  42.50 ( )     1:25.82 (43.32)                    
 30 O'Connor, Patrick   13 IA-MR                1:33.30    1:30.90        
                                  46.34 ( )     1:30.90 (44.56)                    
 31 Nicolas, Evan P     14 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:31.29        
                                  43.17 ( )     1:31.29 (48.12)                    
 32 Zhou, Nathan        13 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:31.49        
                                  45.82 ( )     1:31.49 (45.67)                    
 33 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.26    1:33.06        
                                  45.17 ( )     1:33.06 (47.89)                    
 34 Chen, Kevin H       13 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:33.73        
                                  45.77 ( )     1:33.73 (47.96)                    
 35 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                1:39.91    1:35.26        
                                  45.56 ( )     1:35.26 (49.70)                    
 36 Murphy, Thomas M    13 North Shore-MR       1:38.58    1:37.24        
                                  44.58 ( )     1:37.24 (52.66)                    
 37 Fleming, Ryan J     13 Sachem-MR            1:54.23    1:44.83        
                                  49.99 ( )     1:44.83 (54.84)                    
 -- Butko, Alek V       14 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                                  47.28 ( )          DQ (46.28)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            1:11.91    1:11.11 JO      20  
                                  34.11 ( )     1:11.11 (37.00)                    
  2 Maldonado, Eric R   14 North Shore-MR       1:12.99    1:11.76 JO      17  
                                  32.34 ( )     1:11.76 (39.42)                    
  3 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR              1:14.81    1:12.24 JO      16  
                                  33.73 ( )     1:12.24 (38.51)                    
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:19.27    1:18.37 SILV    15  
                                  36.73 ( )     1:18.37 (41.64)                    
  5 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              1:23.73    1:18.52 SILV    14  
                                  36.64 ( )     1:18.52 (41.88)                    
  6 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:19.65    1:19.38 SILV    13  
                                  37.39 ( )     1:19.38 (41.99)                    
  7 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:20.11 SILV    12  
                                  37.25 ( )     1:20.11 (42.86)                    
  8 Kaiser, Christophe  14 North Shore-MR       1:26.03    1:21.93 SILV    11  
                                  39.42 ( )     1:21.93 (42.51)                    
  9 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:22.48 SILV     9  
                                  39.93 ( )     1:22.48 (42.55)                    
 10 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              1:22.44    1:22.89 SILV     7  
                                  38.34 ( )     1:22.89 (44.55)                    
 11 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR               1:21.02    1:23.05 SILV     6  
                                  38.52 ( )     1:23.05 (44.53)                    
 12 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       1:26.21    1:24.87          5  
                                  38.75 ( )     1:24.87 (46.12)                    
 13 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:23.19    1:25.85          4  
                                  41.03 ( )     1:25.85 (44.82)                    
 14 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:27.06          3  
                                  40.84 ( )     1:27.06 (46.22)                    
 15 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              1:27.47    1:27.07          2  
                                  42.74 ( )     1:27.07 (44.33)                    
 16 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            1:28.65    1:28.11          1  
                                  41.44 ( )     1:28.11 (46.67)                    
 17 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                1:24.85    1:29.22        
                                  42.33 ( )     1:29.22 (46.89)                    
 18 Kalbacher, Matt     14 Bonackers-MR         2:00.00    1:29.81        
                                  41.76 ( )     1:29.81 (48.05)                    
 19 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:32.40    1:31.91        
                                  42.14 ( )     1:31.91 (49.77)                    
 20 Gunasekera, Kennet  13 TVSC-MR              1:51.36    1:32.34        
                                  43.26 ( )     1:32.34 (49.08)                    
 21 Bhuchar, Varun A    13 Sachem-MR            1:36.99    1:33.73        
                                  44.53 ( )     1:33.73 (49.20)                    
 22 Cohen, Drew         14 HAA-MR               1:30.09    1:34.14        
                                  46.61 ( )     1:34.14 (47.53)                    
 23 Chen, Kevin H       13 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:34.44        
                                  43.70 ( )     1:34.44 (50.74)                    
 24 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              1:34.91    1:35.61        
                                  45.28 ( )     1:35.61 (50.33)                    
 25 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            1:46.00    1:37.27        
                                  46.68 ( )     1:37.27 (50.59)                    
 26 Gombert, Michael E  14 TVSC-MR              1:39.09    1:38.74        
                                  46.55 ( )     1:38.74 (52.19)                    
 27 Nicolas, Evan P     14 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:39.71        
                                  45.44 ( )     1:39.71 (54.27)                    
 28 O'Connor, Patrick   13 IA-MR                1:43.98    1:43.88        
                                  48.41 ( )     1:43.88 (55.47)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            2:26.40    2:17.41 ZQ      20  
                                  30.99 ( )                             1:06.30 ( )
                                1:42.74 ( )     2:17.41 (34.67)                    
  2 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR              2:21.43    2:18.82 JO      17  
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:07.61 ( )
                                1:43.37 ( )     2:18.82 (35.45)                    
  3 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:43.36         16  
                                  35.82 ( )                             1:17.20 ( )
                                2:01.09 ( )     2:43.36 (42.27)                    
  4 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              2:45.60    2:43.46         15  
                                  33.28 ( )                             1:15.35 ( )
                                1:59.63 ( )     2:43.46 (43.83)                    
  5 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:46.04         14  
                                  34.75 ( )                             1:16.41 ( )
                                2:00.15 ( )     2:46.04 (45.89)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.69  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                1:47.73    1:46.78 ZQ      20  
                                  24.58 ( )                               52.18 ( )
                                1:19.49 ( )     1:46.78 (27.29)                    
  2 Sagginario, Joe T   18 Csc-MR               1:45.72    1:50.46 ZQ      17  
                                  25.53 ( )                               52.95 ( )
                                1:21.36 ( )     1:50.46 (29.10)                    
  3 Ortiz, Samuel B     17 Sachem-MR            1:51.40    1:51.56 ZQ      16  
                                  26.48 ( )                               54.78 ( )
                                1:23.49 ( )     1:51.56 (28.07)                    
  4 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR            1:51.49    1:52.93 JO      15  
                                  24.92 ( )                               53.02 ( )
                                1:22.59 ( )     1:52.93 (30.34)                    
  5 TerBush, Ryan N     16 HAA-MR               1:56.09    1:55.63 SILV    14  
                                  25.90 ( )                               55.08 ( )
                                1:25.88 ( )     1:55.63 (29.75)                    
  6 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:56.62    1:57.44 SILV    13  
                                  15.33 ( )                               56.66 ( )
                                1:27.34 ( )     1:57.44 (30.10)                    
  7 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       1:58.00    1:59.09 SILV    12  
                                  26.51 ( )                               57.23 ( )
                                1:28.76 ( )     1:59.09 (30.33)                    
  8 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:58.02    1:59.10 SILV    11  
                                  27.03 ( )                               57.16 ( )
                                1:29.18 ( )     1:59.10 (29.92)                    
  9 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            2:02.45    1:59.27 SILV     9  
                                  27.05 ( )                               57.51 ( )
                                1:28.85 ( )     1:59.27 (30.42)                    
 10 Clifford, Joseph V  16 HAA-MR               2:04.97    1:59.46 SILV     7  
                                  27.44 ( )                               57.79 ( )
                                1:29.24 ( )     1:59.46 (30.22)                    
 11 Barnett, Kevin      17 HAA-MR               1:52.32    1:59.87 SILV     6  
                                  26.24 ( )                               55.89 ( )
                                1:27.67 ( )     1:59.87 (32.20)                    
 12 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            1:59.15    2:00.49 SILV     5  
                                  26.72 ( )                               57.66 ( )
                                1:29.80 ( )     2:00.49 (30.69)                    
 13 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            2:03.40    2:00.90 SILV     4  
                                  27.45 ( )                               57.93 ( )
                                1:29.83 ( )     2:00.90 (31.07)                    
 14 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                2:10.64    2:03.26          3  
                                  27.55 ( )                               58.20 ( )
                                1:30.90 ( )     2:03.26 (32.36)                    
 15 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR            1:57.92    2:05.88          2  
                                  26.67 ( )                               56.95 ( )
                                1:29.70 ( )     2:05.88 (36.18)                    
 16 Bacile, Matthew F   15 Sachem-MR            2:11.02    2:06.02          1  
                  25.49        28.40 (2.91)       41.93 (13.53)     1:00.04 (18.11)
         1:02.93 (2.89)     1:33.75 (30.82)     2:06.02 (32.27)                    
 17 LeClaire, Eric      17 HAA-MR               2:09.19    2:06.54        
                                  27.95 ( )                               59.10 ( )
                                1:32.22 ( )     2:06.54 (34.32)                    
 18 Leigh, Sean         16 HAA-MR               2:12.17    2:08.06        
                                  29.44 ( )                             1:02.62 ( )
                                1:35.83 ( )     2:08.06 (32.23)                    
 19 Marshall, Jack M    16 Bonackers-MR         2:19.59    2:10.37        
                                  29.48 ( )                             1:02.81 ( )
                                1:35.80 ( )     2:10.37 (34.57)                    
 20 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            2:10.97    2:12.46        
                                  27.81 ( )                               59.78 ( )
                                1:34.43 ( )     2:12.46 (38.03)                    
 21 Harkins, Joey D     16 North Shore-MR       2:27.06    2:15.63        
                                  30.59 ( )                             1:05.53 ( )
                                1:41.63 ( )     2:15.63 (34.00)                    
 22 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                2:24.91    2:16.50        
                                  29.81 ( )                             1:04.10 ( )
                                1:40.58 ( )     2:16.50 (35.92)                    
 23 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            2:18.68    2:18.13        
                                  31.05 ( )                             1:06.67 ( )
                                1:43.31 ( )     2:18.13 (34.82)                    
 24 Costello, Tuck B    16 Bonackers-MR         2:19.83    2:18.25        
                                  31.39 ( )                             1:07.34 ( )
                                1:43.35 ( )     2:18.25 (34.90)                    
 25 Mancino, Charles J  15 Sachem-MR            2:20.98    2:18.40        
                                  31.06 ( )                             1:05.51 ( )
                                1:41.68 ( )     2:18.40 (36.72)                    
 26 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               2:23.45    2:25.04        
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:08.39 ( )
                                1:47.81 ( )     2:25.04 (37.23)                    
 27 Sullivan, James D   15 Csc-MR               2:47.75    2:38.74        
                                  33.18 ( )                             1:13.65 ( )
                                1:58.16 ( )     2:38.74 (40.58)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                  55.29      55.35 ZQ      20  
                                  27.14 ( )       55.35 (28.21)                    
  2 TerBush, Ryan N     16 HAA-MR                 57.31      57.32 ZQ      17  
                                  27.73 ( )       57.32 (29.59)                    
  3 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR              54.67      57.63 ZQ      16  
                                  28.03 ( )       57.63 (29.60)                    
  4 Ortiz, Samuel B     17 Sachem-MR              59.19    1:00.91 SILV    15  
                                  30.73 ( )     1:00.91 (30.18)                    
  5 Barnett, Kevin      17 HAA-MR                 58.30    1:00.92 SILV    14  
                                  29.21 ( )     1:00.92 (31.71)                    
  6 Outcault, Andrew J  17 HAA-MR               1:00.84    1:01.24 SILV    13  
                                  30.06 ( )     1:01.24 (31.18)                    
  7 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR              59.84    1:01.58 SILV    12  
                                  29.78 ( )     1:01.58 (31.80)                    
  8 Clifford, Joseph V  16 HAA-MR               1:02.96    1:01.94 SILV    11  
                                  30.41 ( )     1:01.94 (31.53)                    
  9 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            1:06.29    1:02.77 SILV     9  
                                  30.51 ( )     1:02.77 (32.26)                    
 10 Sagginario, Joe T   18 Csc-MR                 59.41    1:03.86 SILV     7  
                                  31.53 ( )     1:03.86 (32.33)                    
 11 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:05.10    1:04.45 SILV     6  
                                  31.11 ( )     1:04.45 (33.34)                    
 12 Marshall, Jack M    16 Bonackers-MR         1:07.82    1:05.80 SILV     5  
                                  32.48 ( )     1:05.80 (33.32)                    
 13 LeClaire, Eric      17 HAA-MR               1:07.16    1:06.71 SILV     4  
                                  32.42 ( )     1:06.71 (34.29)                    
 14 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       1:04.16    1:06.77 SILV     3  
                                  32.22 ( )     1:06.77 (34.55)                    
 15 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:08.05    1:07.09          2  
                                  32.95 ( )     1:07.09 (34.14)                    
 16 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            1:11.16    1:09.54          1  
                                  34.96 ( )     1:09.54 (34.58)                    
 17 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:06.29    1:09.66        
                                  33.94 ( )     1:09.66 (35.72)                    
 18 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                1:13.26    1:12.57        
                                  35.14 ( )     1:12.57 (37.43)                    
 19 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            1:14.44    1:12.95        
                                  35.95 ( )     1:12.95 (37.00)                    
 20 Harkins, Joey D     16 North Shore-MR       1:20.89    1:13.14        
                                  35.75 ( )     1:13.14 (37.39)                    
 21 Mancino, Charles J  15 Sachem-MR            1:15.71    1:13.23        
                                  36.23 ( )     1:13.23 (37.00)                    
 22 Bacile, Matthew F   15 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:13.38        
                                  35.85 ( )     1:13.38 (37.53)                    
 23 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            1:23.67    1:14.80        
                                  36.70 ( )     1:14.80 (38.10)                    
 24 Costello, Tuck B    16 Bonackers-MR         1:18.33    1:17.10        
                                  37.98 ( )     1:17.10 (39.12)                    
 25 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               1:15.79    1:18.50        
                                  37.85 ( )     1:18.50 (40.65)                    
 26 Sullivan, James D   15 Csc-MR               1:25.53    1:18.73        
                                  37.85 ( )     1:18.73 (40.88)                    
 27 Leigh, Sean         16 HAA-MR               1:16.11    1:18.76        
                                  38.07 ( )     1:18.76 (40.69)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeClaire, Eric      17 HAA-MR               1:08.45    1:05.58 ZQ      20  
                                  31.09 ( )     1:05.58 (34.49)                    
  2 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       1:06.86    1:08.82 SILV    17  
                                  32.32 ( )     1:08.82 (36.50)                    
  3 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR            1:09.65    1:09.34 SILV    16  
                                  32.99 ( )     1:09.34 (36.35)                    
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:09.27    1:09.57 SILV    15  
                                  33.40 ( )     1:09.57 (36.17)                    
  5 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:08.07    1:09.79 SILV    14  
                                  32.78 ( )     1:09.79 (37.01)                    
  6 Outcault, Andrew J  17 HAA-MR               1:11.37    1:09.92 SILV    13  
                                  33.20 ( )     1:09.92 (36.72)                    
  7 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:13.94    1:10.44 SILV    12  
                                  33.13 ( )     1:10.44 (37.31)                    
  8 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:14.32    1:13.47 SILV    11  
                                  34.29 ( )     1:13.47 (39.18)                    
  9 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            1:14.66    1:14.62          9  
                                  35.40 ( )     1:14.62 (39.22)                    
 10 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR            1:11.06    1:15.36          7  
                                  35.39 ( )     1:15.36 (39.97)                    
 11 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            1:15.87    1:15.60          6  
                                  34.63 ( )     1:15.60 (40.97)                    
 12 Bacile, Matthew F   15 Sachem-MR            1:18.36    1:16.45          5  
                                  36.33 ( )     1:16.45 (40.12)                    
 13 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            1:19.34    1:16.62          4  
                                  36.22 ( )     1:16.62 (40.40)                    
 14 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               1:18.97    1:16.86          3  
                                  37.07 ( )     1:16.86 (39.79)                    
 15 Clifford, Joseph V  16 HAA-MR               1:17.46    1:17.59          2  
                                  36.44 ( )     1:17.59 (41.15)                    
 16 Marshall, Jack M    16 Bonackers-MR         1:19.63    1:21.71          1  
                                  38.52 ( )     1:21.71 (43.19)                    
 17 Harkins, Joey D     16 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:23.25        
                                  38.56 ( )     1:23.25 (44.69)                    
 18 Costello, Tuck B    16 Bonackers-MR         1:31.23    1:26.96        
                                  40.14 ( )     1:26.96 (46.82)                    
 19 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            1:50.08    1:33.94        
                                  42.93 ( )     1:33.94 (51.01)                    
 20 Sullivan, James D   15 Csc-MR               1:34.97    1:34.16        
                                  43.56 ( )     1:34.16 (50.60)                    
 -- Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                1:27.89         DQ        
                                  39.43 ( )          DQ (44.69)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                2:01.75    2:01.29 ZQ      20  
                                  27.11 ( )                               58.23 ( )
                                1:29.66 ( )     2:01.29 (31.63)                    
  2 Sagginario, Joe T   18 Csc-MR               1:58.45    2:01.76 ZQ      17  
                                  27.15 ( )                               58.50 ( )
                                1:30.51 ( )     2:01.76 (31.25)                    
  3 Ortiz, Samuel B     17 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:08.82 ZQ      16  
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:01.72 ( )
                                1:35.36 ( )     2:08.82 (33.46)                    
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:14.84    2:16.07 JO      15  
                                  29.12 ( )                             1:03.11 ( )
                                1:39.28 ( )     2:16.07 (36.79)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                4:52.36    5:00.28         20  
                                  26.40 ( )                               56.30 ( )
                                1:27.40 ( )                             1:57.64 ( )
                                2:28.75 ( )                             3:00.74 ( )
                                3:31.07 ( )                             4:01.40 ( )
                                4:31.08 ( )     5:00.28 (29.20)                    
  2 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR            5:06.42    5:11.18         17  
                  27.52       57.60 (30.08)     1:28.64 (31.04)     2:00.28 (31.64)
        2:31.89 (31.61)     3:03.61 (31.72)     3:35.82 (32.21)     4:08.61 (32.79)
        4:40.38 (31.77)     5:11.18 (30.80)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            5:15.33    5:12.51         16  
                  28.58     1:00.16 (31.58)     1:31.62 (31.46)     2:03.34 (31.72)
        2:35.43 (32.09)     3:07.43 (32.00)     3:39.19 (31.76)     4:11.20 (32.01)
        4:42.80 (31.60)     5:12.51 (29.71)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Samuel B     17 Sachem-MR            5:19.87    5:12.70         15  
                  28.36       59.57 (31.21)     1:31.08 (31.51)     2:03.30 (32.22)
        2:35.81 (32.51)     3:08.20 (32.39)     3:40.71 (32.51)     4:12.40 (31.69)
        4:43.25 (30.85)     5:12.70 (29.45)                                        
  5 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                5:10.57    5:16.09         14  
                                  27.89 ( )                               59.09 ( )
                                1:30.89 ( )                             2:03.08 ( )
                                2:35.49 ( )                             3:08.42 ( )
                                3:40.67 ( )                             4:13.32 ( )
                                4:45.36 ( )     5:16.09 (30.73)                    
  6 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            5:30.69    5:19.45         13  
                  29.18     1:01.20 (32.02)     1:33.88 (32.68)     2:06.56 (32.68)
        2:39.32 (32.76)     3:11.93 (32.61)     3:44.61 (32.68)     4:17.36 (32.75)
        4:49.60 (32.24)     5:19.45 (29.85)                                        
  7 Clifford, Joseph V  16 HAA-MR               5:51.35    5:21.73         12  
                                  28.47 ( )                             1:00.48 ( )
                                1:32.97 ( )                             2:05.61 ( )
                                2:38.94 ( )                             3:12.71 ( )
                                3:45.71 ( )                             4:18.60 ( )
                                4:50.75 ( )     5:21.73 (30.98)                    
  8 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            5:30.12    5:23.39         11  
                  28.80     1:00.78 (31.98)     1:33.29 (32.51)     2:06.13 (32.84)
        2:39.88 (33.75)     3:13.69 (33.81)     3:46.41 (32.72)     4:20.04 (33.63)
        4:53.28 (33.24)     5:23.39 (30.11)                                        
  9 Outcault, Andrew J  17 HAA-MR               5:18.32    5:26.38          9  
                                  28.68 ( )                             1:00.72 ( )
                                1:34.36 ( )                             2:08.25 ( )
                                2:42.05 ( )                             3:15.36 ( )
                                3:48.14 ( )                             4:21.11 ( )
                                4:53.71 ( )     5:26.38 (32.67)                    
 10 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                5:18.41    5:26.91          7  
                                  29.01 ( )                             1:01.59 ( )
                                1:34.66 ( )                             2:08.15 ( )
                                2:41.72 ( )                             3:15.48 ( )
                                3:49.43 ( )                             4:23.00 ( )
                                4:56.41 ( )     5:26.91 (30.50)                    
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            5:45.53    5:33.17          6  
                  29.20     1:00.93 (31.73)     1:34.08 (33.15)     2:07.79 (33.71)
        2:41.99 (34.20)     3:17.09 (35.10)     3:52.20 (35.11)     4:27.51 (35.31)
        5:01.35 (33.84)     5:33.17 (31.82)                                        
 12 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                5:51.54    5:36.76          5  
                                  29.26 ( )                             1:02.00 ( )
                                1:35.97 ( )                             2:09.93 ( )
                                2:44.78 ( )                             3:20.10 ( )
                                3:55.24 ( )                             4:31.09 ( )
                                5:05.05 ( )     5:36.76 (31.71)                    
 13 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                6:21.11    5:36.85          4  
                                  29.25 ( )                             1:02.21 ( )
                                1:36.67 ( )                             2:11.25 ( )
                                2:46.93 ( )                             3:22.26 ( )
                                3:57.97 ( )                             4:32.17 ( )
                                5:06.10 ( )     5:36.85 (30.75)                    
 14 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            5:52.63    5:41.51          3  
                  29.75     1:02.97 (33.22)     1:37.54 (34.57)     2:12.53 (34.99)
        2:47.69 (35.16)     3:22.92 (35.23)     3:58.24 (35.32)     4:33.95 (35.71)
        5:09.57 (35.62)     5:41.51 (31.94)                                        
 15 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                5:49.00    5:43.33          2  
                                  29.79 ( )                             1:03.34 ( )
                                1:38.02 ( )                             2:13.15 ( )
                                2:48.43 ( )                             3:23.64 ( )
                                3:59.21 ( )                             4:34.02 ( )
                                5:09.56 ( )     5:43.33 (33.77)                    
 16 Bacile, Matthew F   15 Sachem-MR            6:05.03    5:46.55          1  
                  29.46     1:02.56 (33.10)     1:37.19 (34.63)     2:12.65 (35.46)
        2:48.38 (35.73)     3:24.28 (35.90)     4:00.58 (36.30)     4:37.06 (36.48)
        5:13.18 (36.12)     5:46.55 (33.37)                                        
 17 Brandt, Stephan A   13 Sachem-MR            6:09.83    5:46.70        
                  29.25     1:02.32 (33.07)     1:37.06 (34.74)     2:11.86 (34.80)
        2:47.97 (36.11)     3:24.01 (36.04)     3:59.99 (35.98)     4:35.95 (35.96)
        5:12.07 (36.12)     5:46.70 (34.63)                                        
 18 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              6:10.25    5:50.07        
                  32.29     1:08.40 (36.11)     1:44.45 (36.05)     2:20.85 (36.40)
        2:56.83 (35.98)     3:31.76 (34.93)     4:06.95 (35.19)     4:42.39 (35.44)
        5:17.42 (35.03)     5:50.07 (32.65)                                        
 19 Mancino, Charles J  15 Sachem-MR            6:08.57    6:00.05        
                  32.19     1:07.89 (35.70)     1:44.44 (36.55)     2:20.71 (36.27)
        2:57.79 (37.08)     3:34.24 (36.45)     4:11.24 (37.00)     4:48.75 (37.51)
        5:25.11 (36.36)     6:00.05 (34.94)                                        
 20 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            6:21.24    6:00.94        
 21 Sciarrotto, Brenda  14 TVSC-MR              6:37.88    6:07.96        
 22 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            7:11.38    6:17.30        
                  32.58     1:10.32 (37.74)     1:49.11 (38.79)     2:27.76 (38.65)
        3:06.70 (38.94)     3:45.65 (38.95)     4:24.15 (38.50)     5:03.01 (38.86)
        5:41.82 (38.81)     6:17.30 (35.48)                                        
 23 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:17.33        
                  31.19     1:08.82 (37.63)   2:27.07 (1:18.25)     3:06.77 (39.70)
        3:45.82 (39.05)     4:25.56 (39.74)                             5:44.35 ( )
        6:17.33 (32.98)                                                            
 24 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:18.58        
 25 Kalbacher, Matt     14 Bonackers-MR         6:13.53    6:22.35        
                  31.37     1:07.99 (36.62)     1:45.82 (37.83)     2:25.03 (39.21)
        3:03.98 (38.95)     3:44.68 (40.70)     4:25.31 (40.63)                    
            5:45.06 ( )     6:22.35 (37.29)                                        
 26 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              7:00.00    6:32.46        
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:11.19 ( )
                                1:50.29 ( )                             2:30.45 ( )
                                3:11.00 ( )                             3:52.19 ( )
                                4:32.23 ( )                             5:13.11 ( )
                                5:54.35 ( )     6:32.46 (38.11)                    
 27 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       6:46.82    6:39.39        
 28 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:39.65        
 29 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              7:35.66    7:17.79        
                  35.46     1:18.15 (42.69)     2:03.56 (45.41)     2:49.43 (45.87)
        3:36.01 (46.58)     4:20.31 (44.30)     5:06.60 (46.29)     5:51.19 (44.59)
        6:35.99 (44.80)     7:17.79 (41.80)                                        
 30 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR                 NT    7:34.86        
                  36.71     1:19.80 (43.09)     2:06.43 (46.63)     2:54.30 (47.87)
        3:41.95 (47.65)     4:30.32 (48.37)     5:18.37 (48.05)     6:06.58 (48.21)
        6:53.17 (46.59)     7:34.86 (41.69)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                4:26.62    4:29.02         20  
                                  26.18 ( )                               57.55 ( )
                                1:32.04 ( )                             2:04.62 ( )
                                2:45.12 ( )                             3:27.80 ( )
                                3:58.71 ( )     4:29.02 (30.31)                    
  2 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR            4:45.00    4:36.89         16  
                  28.27     1:01.94 (33.67)     1:37.53 (35.59)     2:12.47 (34.94)
        2:53.37 (40.90)     3:35.50 (42.13)     4:07.08 (31.58)     4:36.89 (29.81)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                4:35.24    4:37.08         15  
                                  29.26 ( )                             1:03.17 ( )
                                1:38.83 ( )                             2:13.73 ( )
                                2:54.09 ( )                             3:34.64 ( )
                                4:06.64 ( )     4:37.08 (30.44)                    
  4 Ortiz, Samuel B     17 Sachem-MR            4:40.00    4:39.41         14  
                  28.85     1:01.96 (33.11)     1:37.89 (35.93)     2:13.43 (35.54)
        2:53.34 (39.91)     3:35.83 (42.49)     4:09.22 (33.39)     4:39.41 (30.19)
  5 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            4:59.33    4:48.89         13  
                  29.25     1:03.10 (33.85)     1:40.26 (37.16)     2:17.89 (37.63)
        3:00.73 (42.84)     3:45.29 (44.56)     4:17.56 (32.27)     4:48.89 (31.33)
  6 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR              5:07.00    4:53.04         12  
                                  29.27 ( )                             1:04.00 ( )
                                1:40.34 ( )                             2:16.78 ( )
                                3:01.20 ( )                             3:46.34 ( )
                                4:20.77 ( )     4:53.04 (32.27)                    
  7 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                5:09.09    5:04.99         11  
                                  30.51 ( )                             1:10.56 ( )
                                1:50.11 ( )                             2:28.69 ( )
                                3:13.84 ( )                             4:00.16 ( )
                                4:34.13 ( )     5:04.99 (30.86)                    
  8 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              5:28.20    5:09.16         17  
                  34.13     1:12.52 (38.39)     1:52.24 (39.72)     2:31.49 (39.25)
        3:16.17 (44.68)     4:02.07 (45.90)     4:35.98 (33.91)     5:09.16 (33.18)
  9 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR              5:08.77    5:09.32          9  
                  31.94     1:09.57 (37.63)     1:50.73 (41.16)     2:30.88 (40.15)
        3:14.66 (43.78)     3:58.00 (43.34)     4:34.35 (36.35)     5:09.32 (34.97)
 10 Damiano, Ricky J    17 TVSC-MR              4:55.21    5:15.14          7  
                  30.62     1:07.01 (36.39)   2:30.71 (1:23.70)     3:19.36 (48.65)
        4:08.89 (49.53)     4:43.57 (34.68)     5:15.13 (31.56)      5:15.14 (0.01)
 11 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              5:03.66    5:15.39          6  
                  34.43     1:13.65 (39.22)     1:55.38 (41.73)     2:35.58 (40.20)
        3:22.27 (46.69)     4:09.21 (46.94)     4:42.81 (33.60)     5:15.39 (32.58)
 12 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                6:19.17    5:23.47          5  
                                  33.64 ( )                             1:14.26 ( )
                                1:58.15 ( )                             2:39.82 ( )
                                3:25.02 ( )                             4:12.04 ( )
                                4:48.05 ( )     5:23.47 (35.42)                    
 13 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              7:00.00    5:26.78          4  
                                  32.06 ( )                             1:12.50 ( )
                                1:56.60 ( )                             2:40.10 ( )
                                3:26.16 ( )                             4:16.09 ( )
                                4:51.63 ( )     5:26.78 (35.15)                    
 14 Stoute, Michael S   17 TVSC-MR              5:12.55    5:27.94          3  
                  33.52     1:12.60 (39.08)     1:55.43 (42.83)     2:39.20 (43.77)
        3:26.83 (47.63)     4:15.93 (49.10)     4:52.75 (36.82)     5:27.94 (35.19)
 15 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              6:35.00    5:37.38          2  
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:13.31 ( )
                                1:58.04 ( )                             2:41.12 ( )
                                3:29.38 ( )                             4:18.15 ( )
                                4:58.06 ( )     5:37.38 (39.32)                    
 16 Harkins, Joey D     16 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    5:47.22          1  
                  33.29     1:12.84 (39.55)     1:57.59 (44.75)     2:40.87 (43.28)
        3:31.95 (51.08)     4:24.10 (52.15)     5:06.85 (42.75)     5:47.22 (40.37)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.