2007 Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships                  
                        Burt Flickinger Athletic Center                        
                                    Results                                    

Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
  NAG Record: # 24.90    1/1/2005 Lia Neal, MR                                 
         NRT: T 27.49                                                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Bryce        10 MA Zone Team           26.96      26.84T         9  
  2 Dowzicky, Natalie   10 MA Zone Team           26.75      26.96T         7  
  3 Kim, Michelle       10 NJ Zone Team           27.33      27.69          6  
  4 Clifford, Maxine    10 PV  Zone Team          28.04      27.88          5  
  5 Jeter, Sierra       10 PV  Zone Team          27.87      28.29          4  
  6 Panitz, Beatrix     10 MR Zone Team           28.64      28.70          3  
  7 Parowski, Katerina  10 AM Zone Team           29.02      28.72          2  
  8 Shaffer, Victoria   10 AM Zone Team           29.97      28.73          1  
  9 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NI Zone Team           29.44      28.84        
 10 Burns, Megan        10 NI Zone Team           29.45      28.87        
 11 Kology, Regan       10 NJ Zone Team           28.66      28.89        
 12 Silk, Ellen         10 Me Zone Team           30.16      29.06        
 13 Katz, Hannah        10 CT Zone Team           28.66      29.29        
 14 Lais, Cory          10 AD Zone Team           28.67      29.30        
 15 Pesetti, Sydney     10 VA Zone Team           29.51      29.38        
 16 Evans, Kate         10 MR Zone Team           28.89      29.69        
 17 Gawronski, Emma     10 CT Zone Team           29.50      30.11        
 18 Foley, Molly         9 Me Zone Team           30.30      30.47        
 19 Tomenchok, Kira     10 VA Zone Team           28.85      30.80        
 20 Goodrich, Haley     10 AD Zone Team           31.18      31.24        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
  NAG Record: # 55.23    1/1/1999 Chelsea Nauta                                
         NRT: T 59.79                                                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Lauren      10 MA Zone Team           59.20      57.81T         9  
                  27.49       57.81 (30.32)                                        
  2 Dowzicky, Natalie   10 MA Zone Team           58.16      57.85T         7  
                  27.96       57.85 (29.89)                                        
  3 Kim, Michelle       10 NJ Zone Team           59.90      58.82T         6  
                  28.32       58.82 (30.50)                                        
  4 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 PV  Zone Team        1:00.40      59.65T         5  
                  28.66       59.65 (30.99)                                        
  5 Arana, Jennifer     10 MR Zone Team         1:00.49      59.71T         4  
                  28.98       59.71 (30.73)                                        
  6 Ledecky, Katie      10 PV  Zone Team        1:01.38    1:01.31          3  
                  29.81     1:01.31 (31.50)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Genna   10 MR Zone Team         1:02.83    1:01.71          2  
                  29.39     1:01.71 (32.32)                                        
  8 Miller, Heidi       10 AM Zone Team         1:01.99    1:01.75          1  
                  29.24     1:01.75 (32.51)                                        
  9 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NI Zone Team         1:04.08    1:02.65        
                  29.82     1:02.65 (32.83)                                        
 10 Silk, Ellen         10 Me Zone Team         1:05.69    1:03.41        
                  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)                                        
 11 Bush, Teague        10 CT Zone Team         1:04.61    1:03.63        
                  30.74     1:03.63 (32.89)                                        
 12 Mermelstein, Holli  10 AM Zone Team         1:03.33    1:03.79        
                  30.68     1:03.79 (33.11)                                        
 13 Kology, Regan       10 NJ Zone Team         1:03.86    1:03.96        
                  30.12     1:03.96 (33.84)                                        
 14 White, Kirsten      10 VA Zone Team         1:04.33    1:04.30        
                  30.17     1:04.30 (34.13)                                        
 15 Lucius, Jennifer     9 AD Zone Team         1:05.87    1:04.39        
                  30.32     1:04.39 (34.07)                                        
 16 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VA Zone Team         1:04.64    1:05.15        
                  31.42     1:05.15 (33.73)                                        
 17 Lynch, Kathleen     10 CT Zone Team              NT    1:05.20        
                  32.19     1:05.20 (33.01)                                        
 18 Lais, Cory          10 AD Zone Team         1:06.52    1:05.25        
                  30.74     1:05.25 (34.51)                                        
 19 Briggs, Emily       10 NI Zone Team         1:04.87    1:05.89        
                  30.50     1:05.89 (35.39)                                        
 20 Foley, Molly         9 Me Zone Team         1:07.10    1:08.35        
                  31.98     1:08.35 (36.37)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
  NAG Record: # 1:59.22    1/1/1989 Lee Ann Gathings, SCAC-SE                  
         NRT: T 2:10.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 PV  Zone Team        2:10.15    2:08.30T         9  
                  29.83     1:02.34 (32.51)     1:35.93 (33.59)     2:08.30 (32.37)
  2 Rhodes, Lauren      10 MA Zone Team         2:10.18    2:08.98T         7  
                  29.18     1:01.94 (32.76)     1:35.74 (33.80)     2:08.98 (33.24)
  3 Kim, Michelle       10 NJ Zone Team         2:08.74    2:09.30T         6  
                  29.30     1:02.11 (32.81)     1:36.68 (34.57)     2:09.30 (32.62)
  4 Schroeder, Emily    10 NJ Zone Team         2:11.15    2:11.27          5  
                  30.27     1:03.33 (33.06)     1:37.66 (34.33)     2:11.27 (33.61)
  5 Dowzicky, Natalie   10 MA Zone Team         2:13.00    2:12.74          4  
                  30.30     1:03.09 (32.79)     1:38.13 (35.04)     2:12.74 (34.61)
  6 Arana, Jennifer     10 MR Zone Team         2:13.46    2:13.35          3  
                  31.77     1:05.81 (34.04)     1:39.88 (34.07)     2:13.35 (33.47)
  7 McLaughlin, Genna   10 MR Zone Team         2:13.55    2:13.73          2  
                  30.22     1:03.66 (33.44)     1:38.74 (35.08)     2:13.73 (34.99)
  8 Ledecky, Katie      10 PV  Zone Team        2:13.83    2:15.53          1  
                  32.15     1:06.32 (34.17)     1:41.44 (35.12)     2:15.53 (34.09)
  9 Miller, Heidi       10 AM Zone Team         2:14.30    2:15.62        
                  30.52     1:05.39 (34.87)     1:41.29 (35.90)     2:15.62 (34.33)
 10 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VA Zone Team         2:18.82    2:17.09        
                  31.28     1:05.73 (34.45)     1:41.75 (36.02)     2:17.09 (35.34)
 11 Furman, Leah        10 AM Zone Team         2:15.21    2:17.71        
                  31.45     1:06.76 (35.31)     1:42.40 (35.64)     2:17.71 (35.31)
 12 Lynch, Kathleen     10 CT Zone Team         2:20.38    2:18.35        
                  31.70     1:06.56 (34.86)     1:42.38 (35.82)     2:18.35 (35.97)
 13 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NI Zone Team         2:18.30    2:18.87        
                  30.18     1:05.39 (35.21)     1:42.35 (36.96)     2:18.87 (36.52)
 14 Kopas, Emily        10 NI Zone Team         2:19.96    2:19.65        
                  32.18     1:07.35 (35.17)     1:43.71 (36.36)     2:19.65 (35.94)
 15 Gawronski, Emma     10 CT Zone Team         2:22.99    2:21.64        
                  32.32     1:07.87 (35.55)     1:45.25 (37.38)     2:21.64 (36.39)
 16 Kelly, Emily        10 VA Zone Team         2:19.39    2:22.63        
                  32.27     1:08.43 (36.16)     1:45.58 (37.15)     2:22.63 (37.05)
 17 Goodrich, Haley     10 AD Zone Team         2:21.70    2:25.13        
                  32.74     1:10.09 (37.35)     1:47.54 (37.45)     2:25.13 (37.59)
 18 Silk, Ellen         10 Me Zone Team         2:27.34    2:25.76        
                  32.62     1:10.52 (37.90)     1:49.83 (39.31)     2:25.76 (35.93)
 19 Haraden, Karly      10 AD Zone Team         2:27.19    2:27.60        
                  33.61     1:12.40 (38.79)     1:50.98 (38.58)     2:27.60 (36.62)
 20 Foehl, Walker       10 Me Zone Team         2:32.38    2:32.83        
                  33.58     1:12.09 (38.51)     1:52.56 (40.47)     2:32.83 (40.27)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:26.22        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
  NAG Record: # 5:16.52  12/12/2005 Tina Papadopoulos, FL                      
         NRT: T 5:46.99                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 PV  Zone Team        5:52.73    5:48.33          9  
                  31.27     1:05.67 (34.40)     1:40.93 (35.26)     2:16.60 (35.67)
        2:51.82 (35.22)     3:27.41 (35.59)     4:02.93 (35.52)     4:37.84 (34.91)
        5:14.06 (36.22)     5:48.33 (34.27)                                        
  2 Furman, Leah        10 AM Zone Team         5:51.22    5:50.72          7  
                  30.55     1:05.21 (34.66)     1:41.05 (35.84)     2:17.22 (36.17)
        2:53.06 (35.84)     3:29.16 (36.10)     4:05.14 (35.98)     4:40.35 (35.21)
        5:16.11 (35.76)     5:50.72 (34.61)                                        
  3 Shi, Caroline       10 MA Zone Team         5:56.55    5:52.74          6  
                  31.03     1:05.85 (34.82)     1:41.59 (35.74)     2:17.94 (36.35)
        2:54.38 (36.44)     3:30.88 (36.50)     4:06.72 (35.84)     4:42.85 (36.13)
        5:18.42 (35.57)     5:52.74 (34.32)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Emily    10 NJ Zone Team         5:51.60    5:55.48          5  
                  30.64     1:05.33 (34.69)     1:41.17 (35.84)     2:17.75 (36.58)
        2:54.66 (36.91)     3:31.22 (36.56)     4:08.71 (37.49)     4:45.51 (36.80)
        5:21.19 (35.68)     5:55.48 (34.29)                                        
  5 Hensley, Lauren     10 PV  Zone Team        6:02.30    5:56.75          4  
                  32.13     1:08.21 (36.08)     1:45.15 (36.94)     2:20.48 (35.33)
        2:56.12 (35.64)     3:32.34 (36.22)     4:09.13 (36.79)     4:45.68 (36.55)
        5:22.97 (37.29)     5:56.75 (33.78)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Emma       10 MR Zone Team         6:02.17    5:59.42          3  
                  31.92     1:07.80 (35.88)     1:44.67 (36.87)     2:21.89 (37.22)
        2:58.55 (36.66)     3:35.83 (37.28)     4:12.50 (36.67)     4:49.51 (37.01)
        5:25.52 (36.01)     5:59.42 (33.90)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Genna   10 MR Zone Team         5:58.99    6:00.59          2  
                  30.41     1:05.66 (35.25)     1:42.19 (36.53)     2:19.21 (37.02)
        2:56.93 (37.72)     3:34.16 (37.23)     4:11.71 (37.55)     4:48.71 (37.00)
        5:25.74 (37.03)     6:00.59 (34.85)                                        
  8 Rhodes, Lauren      10 MA Zone Team         5:55.84    6:01.12          1  
                  30.38     1:05.44 (35.06)     1:41.77 (36.33)     2:18.99 (37.22)
        2:56.22 (37.23)     3:33.89 (37.67)     4:11.21 (37.32)     4:49.23 (38.02)
        5:26.57 (37.34)     6:01.12 (34.55)                                        
  9 Mermelstein, Holli  10 AM Zone Team         6:04.38    6:05.07        
                  32.94     1:09.12 (36.18)     1:46.39 (37.27)     2:24.44 (38.05)
        3:01.91 (37.47)     3:39.83 (37.92)     4:17.04 (37.21)     4:53.77 (36.73)
        5:30.54 (36.77)     6:05.07 (34.53)                                        
 10 Kology, Regan       10 NJ Zone Team         6:10.18    6:06.28        
                  32.96     1:10.48 (37.52)     1:48.01 (37.53)     2:25.55 (37.54)
        3:03.02 (37.47)     3:40.42 (37.40)     4:18.08 (37.66)     4:54.98 (36.90)
        5:31.09 (36.11)     6:06.28 (35.19)                                        
 11 Kopas, Emily        10 NI Zone Team         6:07.02    6:09.32        
                  34.26     1:11.43 (37.17)     1:48.78 (37.35)     2:26.07 (37.29)
        3:03.92 (37.85)     3:40.75 (36.83)     4:17.96 (37.21)     4:54.82 (36.86)
        5:32.40 (37.58)     6:09.32 (36.92)                                        
 12 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VA Zone Team         6:07.31    6:13.08        
                  32.69     1:08.77 (36.08)     1:46.41 (37.64)     2:24.33 (37.92)
        3:02.51 (38.18)     3:40.84 (38.33)     4:19.45 (38.61)     4:57.82 (38.37)
        5:36.57 (38.75)     6:13.08 (36.51)                                        
 13 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NI Zone Team         6:13.91    6:14.40        
                  30.36     1:06.39 (36.03)     1:43.96 (37.57)     2:22.18 (38.22)
        3:01.12 (38.94)     3:40.42 (39.30)     4:18.85 (38.43)     4:59.33 (40.48)
        5:38.99 (39.66)     6:14.40 (35.41)                                        
 14 Kelly, Emily        10 VA Zone Team         6:05.88    6:14.54        
                  33.10     1:10.19 (37.09)     1:48.44 (38.25)     2:26.63 (38.19)
        3:05.21 (38.58)     3:44.25 (39.04)     4:22.90 (38.65)     5:01.46 (38.56)
        5:38.54 (37.08)     6:14.54 (36.00)                                        
 15 Gawronski, Emma     10 CT Zone Team         6:19.37    6:16.82        
                  32.99     1:09.54 (36.55)     1:47.42 (37.88)     2:25.60 (38.18)
        3:04.05 (38.45)     3:42.99 (38.94)     4:22.20 (39.21)     5:01.20 (39.00)
        5:40.09 (38.89)     6:16.82 (36.73)                                        
 16 Lynch, Kathleen     10 CT Zone Team         6:18.52    6:23.60        
                  34.38     1:12.25 (37.87)     1:50.86 (38.61)     2:30.21 (39.35)
        3:09.77 (39.56)     3:49.30 (39.53)     4:29.32 (40.02)     5:08.63 (39.31)
        5:47.59 (38.96)     6:23.60 (36.01)                                        
 17 Haraden, Karly      10 AD Zone Team         6:26.33    6:25.00        
                  35.52     1:13.90 (38.38)     1:53.37 (39.47)     2:33.55 (40.18)
        3:14.77 (41.22)     3:54.00 (39.23)     4:33.17 (39.17)     5:12.17 (39.00)
        5:49.57 (37.40)     6:25.00 (35.43)                                        
 18 Goodrich, Haley     10 AD Zone Team         6:15.13    6:26.72        
                  34.58     1:13.22 (38.64)     1:52.53 (39.31)     2:32.50 (39.97)
        3:13.06 (40.56)     3:53.03 (39.97)     4:31.25 (38.22)     5:09.89 (38.64)
        5:49.29 (39.40)     6:26.72 (37.43)                                        
 19 Pontius, Emma       10 Me Zone Team         6:22.96    6:32.72        
                  32.82     1:10.85 (38.03)     1:50.37 (39.52)     2:30.89 (40.52)
        3:11.75 (40.86)     3:52.19 (40.44)     4:33.52 (41.33)     5:14.02 (40.50)
        5:53.99 (39.97)     6:32.72 (38.73)                                        
 20 Silk, Ellen         10 Me Zone Team         6:27.44    6:33.30        
                  34.85     1:13.37 (38.52)     1:53.47 (40.10)     2:35.65 (42.18)
        3:16.10 (40.45)     3:56.37 (40.27)     4:38.15 (41.78)     5:18.32 (40.17)
        5:58.01 (39.69)     6:33.30 (35.29)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
  NAG Record: # 27.81  12/12/2003 Cindy Tran                                   
         NRT: T 31.69                                                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie   10 MA Zone Team           30.73      30.36T         9  
  2 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 PV  Zone Team          31.35      31.54T         7  
  3 Moss, Kristen       10 CT Zone Team           32.75      31.84          6  
  4 Hosoi, Kyoka        10 NJ Zone Team           33.54      31.94          5  
  5 Buday, Savannah     10 MA Zone Team           31.35      32.04          4  
  6 Jeter, Sierra       10 PV  Zone Team          31.76      32.27          3  
  7 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NI Zone Team           33.29      32.44          2  
  8 Bertini, Rachael    10 MR Zone Team           33.07      32.97          1  
  9 Resnick, Jayde      10 AM Zone Team           34.28      34.01        
 10 Spillane, Mary      10 CT Zone Team           34.29      34.04        
 11 Evans, Kate         10 MR Zone Team           33.75      34.06        
 12 Lucius, Jennifer     9 AD Zone Team           34.26      34.11        
 13 O'Sullivan, Kara    10 NJ Zone Team           34.17      34.14        
 14 Pontius, Emma       10 Me Zone Team           34.40      34.30        
 15 Criss, Allie        10 VA Zone Team           34.08      34.40        
 16 Tomenchok, Kira     10 VA Zone Team           33.55      34.56        
 17 Furman, Leah        10 AM Zone Team           34.20      34.57        
 18 Briggs, Emily       10 NI Zone Team           34.52      34.64        
 19 Lais, Cory          10 AD Zone Team           37.02      36.10        
 20 Foehl, Walker       10 Me Zone Team           36.17      36.43        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
  NAG Record: # 1:01.71    1/1/1992 Beth Botsford                              
         NRT: T 1:07.99                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 PV  Zone Team        1:07.82    1:06.37T         9  
                  32.33     1:06.37 (34.04)                                        
  2 Dowzicky, Natalie   10 MA Zone Team         1:08.04    1:07.65T         7  
                  33.10     1:07.65 (34.55)                                        
  3 Buday, Savannah     10 MA Zone Team         1:09.03    1:08.21          6  
                  32.35     1:08.21 (35.86)                                        
  4 Hosoi, Kyoka        10 NJ Zone Team         1:11.50    1:09.07          5  
                  33.04     1:09.07 (36.03)                                        
  5 Schroeder, Emily    10 NJ Zone Team         1:09.23    1:09.17          4  
                  33.81     1:09.17 (35.36)                                        
  6 Moss, Kristen       10 CT Zone Team         1:10.01    1:10.52          3  
                  33.70     1:10.52 (36.82)                                        
  7 Miller, Heidi       10 AM Zone Team         1:10.78    1:10.68          2  
                  34.46     1:10.68 (36.22)                                        
  8 Criss, Allie        10 VA Zone Team         1:12.48    1:10.71          1  
                  34.34     1:10.71 (36.37)                                        
  9 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NI Zone Team         1:10.59    1:11.63        
                  34.03     1:11.63 (37.60)                                        
 10 Briggs, Emily       10 NI Zone Team         1:13.67    1:12.17        
                  34.56     1:12.17 (37.61)                                        
 11 Murphy, Molly       10 VA Zone Team         1:11.62    1:12.34        
                  34.92     1:12.34 (37.42)                                        
 12 Furman, Leah        10 AM Zone Team         1:12.89    1:12.48        
                  35.41     1:12.48 (37.07)                                        
 13 Evans, Kate         10 MR Zone Team         1:12.66    1:12.71        
                  34.55     1:12.71 (38.16)                                        
 14 Garcia, Laura       10 PV  Zone Team        1:10.66    1:13.22        
                  34.94     1:13.22 (38.28)                                        
 15 Abel, Verity        10 CT Zone Team         1:12.86    1:13.32        
                  35.63     1:13.32 (37.69)                                        
 15 Danin, Kylie        10 MR Zone Team         1:13.19    1:13.32        
                  35.15     1:13.32 (38.17)                                        
 17 Lucius, Jennifer     9 AD Zone Team         1:14.13    1:15.05        
                  35.84     1:15.05 (39.21)                                        
 18 Pontius, Emma       10 Me Zone Team         1:16.24    1:16.34        
                  36.62     1:16.34 (39.72)                                        
 19 Haraden, Karly      10 AD Zone Team         1:15.32    1:16.66        
                  37.00     1:16.66 (39.66)                                        
 20 Foley, Molly         9 Me Zone Team         1:19.13    1:19.85        
                  38.24     1:19.85 (41.61)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
  NAG Record: # 31.82    1/1/2004 Kaylin Burchell, KY                          
         NRT: T 35.29                                                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratcliff, Carolina  10 PV  Zone Team          33.95      33.91T         9  
  2 Holland, Erika      10 NI Zone Team           35.80      34.94T         7  
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra  10 MR Zone Team           36.92      35.45          6  
  4 Kopas, Emily        10 NI Zone Team           35.89      35.81          5  
  5 Kannan, Sarah       10 PV  Zone Team          35.93      36.16          4  
  6 Acker, Allison      10 MA Zone Team           37.04      36.63          3  
  7 Yoshimura, Valerie   9 MA Zone Team           37.90      36.85          2  
  8 O'Sullivan, Kara    10 NJ Zone Team           36.88      37.16          1  
  9 Evans, Kate         10 MR Zone Team           36.56      37.45        
 10 White, Kirsten      10 VA Zone Team           36.55      37.56        
 11 Moss, Kristen       10 CT Zone Team           37.44      38.00        
 12 Cornelio, Kat       10 NJ Zone Team           37.29      38.02        
 13 Parrish, Nicole      9 AM Zone Team           38.78      38.84        
 14 Painter, Kathryn    10 AM Zone Team           39.81      39.22        
 15 Brewer, Campbell    10 VA Zone Team           37.45      39.35        
 16 Kochiss, Jessie     10 CT Zone Team           38.11      39.37        
 17 Goodrich, Haley     10 AD Zone Team           41.37      39.93        
 18 Foehl, Walker       10 Me Zone Team           41.92      41.18        
 19 Paione, Olivia       9 Me Zone Team           40.00      43.16        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
  NAG Record: # 1:09.79    1/1/2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
         NRT: T 1:16.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratcliff, Carolina  10 PV  Zone Team        1:17.28    1:16.53T         9  
                  35.55     1:16.53 (40.98)                                        
  2 Kannan, Sarah       10 PV  Zone Team        1:18.69    1:18.25          7  
                  37.18     1:18.25 (41.07)                                        
  3 Kim, Michelle       10 NJ Zone Team         1:16.58    1:18.32          6  
                  37.39     1:18.32 (40.93)                                        
  4 Kopas, Emily        10 NI Zone Team         1:20.05    1:18.37          5  
                  37.13     1:18.37 (41.24)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra  10 MR Zone Team         1:19.83    1:18.57          4  
                  37.26     1:18.57 (41.31)                                        
  6 Bruno, Brooke       10 MA Zone Team         1:19.76    1:19.18          3  
                  37.76     1:19.18 (41.42)                                        
  7 Jurczyk, Sarah      10 VA Zone Team         1:22.99    1:20.28          2  
                  38.04     1:20.28 (42.24)                                        
  8 Han, Joanna         10 NJ Zone Team         1:19.22    1:20.84          1  
                  38.67     1:20.84 (42.17)                                        
  9 Evans, Kate         10 MR Zone Team         1:18.31    1:20.99        
                  38.29     1:20.99 (42.70)                                        
 10 Moss, Kristen       10 CT Zone Team         1:23.18    1:21.35        
                  38.14     1:21.35 (43.21)                                        
 11 Meeker, Erin        10 VA Zone Team         1:22.46    1:21.72        
                  39.61     1:21.72 (42.11)                                        
 12 Acker, Allison      10 MA Zone Team         1:20.77    1:21.86        
                  38.84     1:21.86 (43.02)                                        
 13 Poole, Jessica      10 CT Zone Team         1:22.54    1:22.95        
                  39.73     1:22.95 (43.22)                                        
 14 Marsh, Megan         9 NI Zone Team         1:24.48    1:23.46        
                  39.77     1:23.46 (43.69)                                        
 15 Painter, Kathryn    10 AM Zone Team         1:25.29    1:23.75        
                  40.49     1:23.75 (43.26)                                        
 16 Parrish, Nicole      9 AM Zone Team         1:25.85    1:28.12        
                  40.73     1:28.12 (47.39)                                        
 17 Goodrich, Haley     10 AD Zone Team         1:28.26    1:28.63        
                  42.82     1:28.63 (45.81)                                        
 18 Foehl, Walker       10 Me Zone Team         1:30.81    1:30.59        
                  42.13     1:30.59 (48.46)                                        
 19 Paione, Olivia       9 Me Zone Team         1:29.11    1:33.29        
                  44.19     1:33.29 (49.10)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.22        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
  NAG Record: # 27.57    1/1/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
         NRT: T 30.19                                                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Lauren      10 MA Zone Team           30.18      29.89T         9  
  2 Schroeder, Emily    10 NJ Zone Team           30.02      29.92T         7  
  3 Bertini, Rachael    10 MR Zone Team           30.62      30.40          6  
  4 Dunham, Paige       10 MA Zone Team           30.45      30.53          5  
  5 Jeter, Sierra       10 PV  Zone Team          30.23      30.85          4  
  6 Bornstein, Sydney   10 NJ Zone Team           30.39      31.05          3  
  7 Castro, Olivia      10 NI Zone Team           31.71      31.11          2  
  8 Arana, Jennifer     10 MR Zone Team           30.77      31.17          1  
  9 Ratcliff, Carolina  10 PV  Zone Team          30.41      31.24        
 10 Holland, Erika      10 NI Zone Team           30.69      31.30        
 11 Moss, Kristen       10 CT Zone Team           31.59      31.36        
 12 Katz, Hannah        10 CT Zone Team           31.95      31.76        
 13 Furman, Leah        10 AM Zone Team           32.65      32.10        
 14 Johnston, Leila      9 Me Zone Team           32.33      32.27        
 15 Lucius, Jennifer     9 AD Zone Team           33.40      32.47        
 16 Pontius, Emma       10 Me Zone Team           33.36      32.50        
 17 Nelson, Kiersten    10 VA Zone Team           32.51      32.55        
 18 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VA Zone Team           32.50      32.60        
 19 Parowski, Katerina  10 AM Zone Team           32.52      32.68        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.73        1998 Emily Caras - ME                           
  NAG Record: # 1:01.54    1/1/2005 Rachel Moore, NE                           
         NRT: T 1:07.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Michelle       10 NJ Zone Team         1:05.65    1:06.25T         9  
                  30.72     1:06.25 (35.53)                                        
  2 Schroeder, Emily    10 NJ Zone Team         1:07.16    1:07.06T         7  
                  32.35     1:07.06 (34.71)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer     10 MR Zone Team         1:09.58    1:07.98          6  
                  33.31     1:07.98 (34.67)                                        
  4 Shi, Caroline       10 MA Zone Team         1:08.08    1:08.02          5  
                  31.16     1:08.02 (36.86)                                        
  5 Dunham, Paige       10 MA Zone Team         1:07.20    1:08.12          4  
                  31.01     1:08.12 (37.11)                                        
  6 Abel, Verity        10 CT Zone Team         1:11.08    1:08.96          3  
                  33.40     1:08.96 (35.56)                                        
  7 Ratcliff, Carolina  10 PV  Zone Team        1:09.99    1:09.72          2  
                  32.13     1:09.72 (37.59)                                        
  8 Ledecky, Katie      10 PV  Zone Team        1:08.98    1:09.76          1  
                  33.46     1:09.76 (36.30)                                        
  9 Bertini, Rachael    10 MR Zone Team         1:10.37    1:10.74        
                  32.93     1:10.74 (37.81)                                        
 10 Miller, Heidi       10 AM Zone Team         1:11.59    1:11.86        
                  34.17     1:11.86 (37.69)                                        
 11 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VA Zone Team         1:11.23    1:12.28        
                  33.36     1:12.28 (38.92)                                        
 12 Katz, Hannah        10 CT Zone Team         1:10.89    1:12.42        
                  34.40     1:12.42 (38.02)                                        
 13 Lucius, Jennifer     9 AD Zone Team         1:20.08    1:13.00        
                  34.18     1:13.00 (38.82)                                        
 14 Furman, Leah        10 AM Zone Team         1:12.35    1:13.26        
                  34.99     1:13.26 (38.27)                                        
 15 Castro, Olivia      10 NI Zone Team         1:12.96    1:13.97        
                  33.34     1:13.97 (40.63)                                        
 16 Kelly, Emily        10 VA Zone Team         1:12.48    1:15.04        
                  34.81     1:15.04 (40.23)                                        
 17 Briggs, Emily       10 NI Zone Team         1:12.40    1:17.14        
                  35.69     1:17.14 (41.45)                                        
 18 Johnston, Leila      9 Me Zone Team         1:15.47    1:17.83        
                  35.89     1:17.83 (41.94)                                        
 19 Pontius, Emma       10 Me Zone Team         1:17.91    1:17.92        
                  34.80     1:17.92 (43.12)                                        
 20 Haraden, Karly      10 AD Zone Team         1:18.87    1:21.16        
                  37.24     1:21.16 (43.92)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
  NAG Record: # 1:02.89    1/1/1994 Lesley Meade                               
         NRT: T 1:08.49                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Lauren      10 MA Zone Team         1:08.28    1:08.65          9  
                  31.09     1:08.65 (37.56)                                        
  2 Ratcliff, Carolina  10 PV  Zone Team        1:09.19    1:09.16          7  
                  32.77     1:09.16 (36.39)                                        
  3 Holland, Erika      10 NI Zone Team         1:10.98    1:09.45          6  
                  33.23     1:09.45 (36.22)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Emily    10 NJ Zone Team         1:09.85    1:09.93          5  
                  32.01     1:09.93 (37.92)                                        
  5 Arana, Jennifer     10 MR Zone Team         1:09.20    1:09.99          4  
                  33.03     1:09.99 (36.96)                                        
  6 Jeter, Sierra       10 PV  Zone Team        1:10.86    1:10.01          3  
                  32.55     1:10.01 (37.46)                                        
  7 Yoshimura, Valerie   9 MA Zone Team         1:10.21    1:10.55          2  
                  33.25     1:10.55 (37.30)                                        
  8 Abel, Verity        10 CT Zone Team         1:13.48    1:11.43          1  
                  33.38     1:11.43 (38.05)                                        
  9 Katz, Hannah        10 CT Zone Team         1:12.61    1:12.69        
                  33.98     1:12.69 (38.71)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Kara    10 NJ Zone Team         1:11.89    1:12.76        
                  33.21     1:12.76 (39.55)                                        
 11 Miller, Heidi       10 AM Zone Team         1:11.12    1:12.80        
                  33.89     1:12.80 (38.91)                                        
 12 Evans, Kate         10 MR Zone Team         1:12.23    1:13.17        
                  34.77     1:13.17 (38.40)                                        
 13 Lucius, Jennifer     9 AD Zone Team         1:14.62    1:13.21        
                  33.76     1:13.21 (39.45)                                        
 14 Briggs, Emily       10 NI Zone Team         1:13.79    1:13.42        
                  34.62     1:13.42 (38.80)                                        
 15 Reilly, Dorothy     10 VA Zone Team         1:13.84    1:14.06        
                  33.79     1:14.06 (40.27)                                        
 16 White, Kirsten      10 VA Zone Team         1:11.76    1:14.26        
                  34.85     1:14.26 (39.41)                                        
 17 Mermelstein, Holli  10 AM Zone Team         1:17.39    1:15.50        
                  34.50     1:15.50 (41.00)                                        
 18 Haraden, Karly      10 AD Zone Team         1:17.03    1:17.38        
                  34.71     1:17.38 (42.67)                                        
 19 Johnston, Leila      9 Me Zone Team         1:18.30    1:17.44        
                  36.51     1:17.44 (40.93)                                        
 20 Silk, Ellen         10 Me Zone Team         1:18.23    1:17.88        
                  35.90     1:17.88 (41.98)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
  NAG Record: # 2:15.41  12/12/2005 Tina Papadopoulos, FL                      
         NRT: T 2:26.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Michelle       10 NJ Zone Team         2:23.83    2:23.82T         9  
                  30.93     1:07.33 (36.40)     1:50.20 (42.87)     2:23.82 (33.62)
  2 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 PV  Zone Team        2:28.83    2:26.44T         7  
                  32.92     1:07.13 (34.21)     1:53.81 (46.68)     2:26.44 (32.63)
  3 Arana, Jennifer     10 MR Zone Team         2:32.99    2:28.69          6  
                  31.80     1:10.45 (38.65)     1:54.69 (44.24)     2:28.69 (34.00)
  4 Shi, Caroline       10 MA Zone Team         2:33.92    2:30.36          5  
                  32.00     1:09.43 (37.43)     1:57.42 (47.99)     2:30.36 (32.94)
  5 Ratcliff, Carolina  10 PV  Zone Team        2:32.87    2:32.33          4  
                  32.58     1:12.18 (39.60)     1:57.52 (45.34)     2:32.33 (34.81)
  6 Dowzicky, Natalie   10 MA Zone Team         2:33.27    2:32.40          3  
                  33.01     1:10.34 (37.33)     1:58.83 (48.49)     2:32.40 (33.57)
  7 Han, Joanna         10 NJ Zone Team         2:34.91    2:33.38          2  
                  33.77     1:13.07 (39.30)     1:56.92 (43.85)     2:33.38 (36.46)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe      10 MR Zone Team         2:34.07    2:34.80          1  
                  33.84     1:15.45 (41.61)     2:00.17 (44.72)     2:34.80 (34.63)
  9 Miller, Heidi       10 AM Zone Team         2:31.36    2:35.29        
                  33.64     1:14.12 (40.48)     2:01.15 (47.03)     2:35.29 (34.14)
 10 Moss, Kristen       10 CT Zone Team         2:35.35    2:36.32        
                  34.22     1:13.02 (38.80)     2:00.10 (47.08)     2:36.32 (36.22)
 11 Katz, Hannah        10 CT Zone Team         2:34.99    2:36.38        
                  33.89     1:14.72 (40.83)     2:01.54 (46.82)     2:36.38 (34.84)
 12 Kelly, Emily        10 VA Zone Team         2:37.53    2:39.04        
                  34.33     1:13.35 (39.02)     2:02.87 (49.52)     2:39.04 (36.17)
 13 Briggs, Emily       10 NI Zone Team         2:39.90    2:40.00        
                  34.27     1:14.97 (40.70)     2:04.98 (50.01)     2:40.00 (35.02)
 14 Haraden, Karly      10 AD Zone Team         2:42.05    2:40.76        
                  35.27     1:16.34 (41.07)     2:04.91 (48.57)     2:40.76 (35.85)
 15 Mermelstein, Holli  10 AM Zone Team         2:40.89    2:41.00        
                  36.38     1:15.69 (39.31)     2:07.52 (51.83)     2:41.00 (33.48)
 16 White, Kirsten      10 VA Zone Team         2:38.67    2:42.68        
                  35.15     1:16.63 (41.48)     2:03.69 (47.06)     2:42.68 (38.99)
 17 Silk, Ellen         10 Me Zone Team         2:45.05    2:43.82        
                  35.85     1:18.86 (43.01)     2:08.43 (49.57)     2:43.82 (35.39)
 18 Goodrich, Haley     10 AD Zone Team         2:44.20    2:44.73        
                  37.06     1:20.58 (43.52)     2:08.56 (47.98)     2:44.73 (36.17)
 19 Castro, Olivia      10 NI Zone Team         2:44.97    2:46.82        
                  35.13     1:17.51 (42.38)     2:11.00 (53.49)     2:46.82 (35.82)
 20 Pontius, Emma       10 Me Zone Team         2:46.69    2:47.81        
                  37.36     1:20.21 (42.85)     2:14.26 (54.05)     2:47.81 (33.55)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93   3/29/2007 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA Zone Team-MA 
                         B WATTS, L RHODES, V YOSHIMURA, N DOWZICKY        
  NAG Record: # 1:50.19    1/1/2006 Blue Tide Aquatics                         
                         A Day, K Nolen, A Mai, L Day                      
         NRT: T 1:56.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:48.93    1:47.93Z        18  
     1) Watts, Bryce 10                 2) Rhodes, Lauren 10              
     3) Yoshimura, Valerie 9            4) Dowzicky, Natalie 10           
                  26.65       53.79 (27.14)     1:21.40 (27.61)     1:47.93 (26.53)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:54.25    1:52.57T        14  
     1) Jeter, Sierra 10                2) Clifford, Maxine 10            
     3) Kannan, Sarah 10                4) Horikawa, Natsumi 10           
                  28.01       56.49 (28.48)     1:24.83 (28.34)     1:52.57 (27.74)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:53.88    1:54.13T        12  
     1) Schroeder, Emily 10             2) Hosoi, Kyoka 10                
     3) Kology, Regan 10                4) Kim, Michelle 10               
                  28.91       56.85 (27.94)     1:26.53 (29.68)     1:54.13 (27.60)
  4 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:55.16    1:54.17T        10  
     1) Arana, Jennifer 10              2) McLaughlin, Genna 10           
     3) Evans, Kate 10                  4) Panitz, Beatrix 10             
                  28.73       57.43 (28.70)     1:26.28 (28.85)     1:54.17 (27.89)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:56.90    1:54.69T         8  
     1) Miller, Heidi 10                2) Parowski, Katerina 10          
     3) Shaffer, Victoria 10            4) Furman, Leah 10                
                  28.76       57.23 (28.47)     1:26.16 (28.93)     1:54.69 (28.53)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           1:58.02    1:58.33          6  
     1) Briggs, Emily 10                2) Burns, Megan 10                
     3) Castro, Olivia 10               4) Shannon, Meaghan 10            
                  30.22       59.44 (29.22)     1:29.37 (29.93)     1:58.33 (28.96)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:58.64    1:58.48          4  
     1) Katz, Hannah 10                 2) Moss, Kristen 10               
     3) Bush, Teague 10                 4) Gawronski, Emma 10             
                  29.36       59.59 (30.23)     1:37.34 (37.75)     1:58.48 (21.14)
  8 Virginia Zone Team                          1:58.11    1:58.90          2  
     1) Tomenchok, Kira 10              2) Pesetti, Sydney 10             
     3) White, Kirsten 10               4) Reilly, Dorothy 10             
                  30.25       59.18 (28.93)     1:28.89 (29.71)     1:58.90 (30.01)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             2:02.28    2:00.91        
     1) Silk, Ellen 10                  2) Foley, Molly 9                 
     3) Johnston, Leila 9               4) Foehl, Walker 10               
                  30.14     1:00.68 (30.54)     1:30.80 (30.12)     2:00.91 (30.11)
 10 Adirondack  Zone Team                       2:01.76    2:00.93        
     1) Lais, Cory 10                   2) Lucius, Jennifer 9             
     3) Goodrich, Haley 10              4) Haraden, Karly 10              
                  28.87       58.58 (29.71)     1:29.87 (31.29)     2:00.93 (31.06)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   4:00.24    4:01.64         18  
     1) Watts, Bryce 10                 2) Dowzicky, Natalie 10           
     3) Yoshimura, Valerie 9            4) Rhodes, Lauren 10              
                  29.60   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:29.00 (27.32)     2:00.56 (58.88)
        2:29.67 (29.11)   3:02.59 (1:02.03)     3:30.18 (27.59)     4:01.64 (59.05)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    4:09.56    4:07.32         14  
     1) Horikawa, Natsumi 10            2) Jeter, Sierra 10               
     3) Hensley, Lauren 10              4) Ledecky, Katie 10              
                  29.45   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:30.89 (29.58)   2:03.91 (1:02.60)
        2:33.04 (29.13)   3:05.69 (1:01.78)     3:34.92 (29.23)   4:07.32 (1:01.63)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                        4:09.27    4:07.35         12  
     1) Hosoi, Kyoka 10                 2) Schroeder, Emily 10            
     3) Kology, Regan 10                4) Kim, Michelle 10               
                  29.22   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:31.21 (29.35)   2:03.56 (1:01.70)
        2:19.91 (16.35)   3:07.32 (1:03.76)     3:24.01 (16.69)   4:07.35 (1:00.03)
  4 Metropolitan Zone Team                      4:09.75    4:10.92         10  
     1) McLaughlin, Genna 10            2) Evans, Kate 10                 
     3) Panitz, Beatrix 10              4) Arana, Jennifer 10             
                  29.41   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:31.60 (29.78)   2:06.18 (1:04.36)
        2:36.26 (30.08)   3:09.51 (1:03.33)     3:38.87 (29.36)   4:10.92 (1:01.41)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:12.50    4:16.42          8  
     1) Furman, Leah 10                 2) Parowski, Katerina 10          
     3) Mermelstein, Hollis 10          4) Miller, Heidi 10               
                  30.35   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:33.92 (30.17)   2:08.20 (1:04.45)
        2:39.33 (31.13)   3:13.50 (1:05.30)     3:43.80 (30.30)   4:16.42 (1:02.92)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                       4:22.82    4:21.36          6  
     1) Katz, Hannah 10                 2) Lynch, Kathleen 10             
     3) Spillane, Mary 10               4) Bush, Teague 10                
                  30.59   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:35.56 (32.12)   2:10.81 (1:07.37)
        2:43.19 (32.38)   3:17.33 (1:06.52)     3:47.76 (30.43)   4:21.36 (1:04.03)
  7 Virginia Zone Team                          4:19.06    4:23.95          4  
     1) Reilly, Dorothy 10              2) Escobar, Mary Bernadette 10    
     3) Criss, Allie 10                 4) White, Kirsten 10              
                  31.12   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:38.10 (31.19)   2:13.61 (1:06.70)
        2:43.75 (30.14)   3:18.73 (1:05.12)     3:48.79 (30.06)   4:23.95 (1:05.22)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           4:21.45    4:25.01          2  
     1) Briggs, Emily 10                2) Castro, Olivia 10              
     3) Kopas, Emily 10                 4) Shannon, Meaghan 10            
                  30.90   1:07.55 (1:07.55)     1:38.29 (30.74)   2:12.80 (1:05.25)
        2:45.02 (32.22)   3:20.72 (1:07.92)     3:49.97 (29.25)   4:25.01 (1:04.29)
  9 Adirondack  Zone Team                       4:27.44    4:29.09        
     1) Lucius, Jennifer 9              2) Haraden, Karly 10              
     3) Goodrich, Haley 10              4) Lais, Cory 10                  
                  31.50   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:39.13 (32.75)   2:16.55 (1:10.17)
        2:47.42 (30.87)   3:24.25 (1:07.70)     3:54.14 (29.89)   4:29.09 (1:04.84)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             4:30.49    4:29.36        
     1) Silk, Ellen 10                  2) Pontius, Emma 10               
     3) Foley, Molly 9                  4) Johnston, Leila 9              
                  31.56   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:39.04 (31.30)   2:13.68 (1:05.94)
        2:45.51 (31.83)   3:55.13 (1:41.45)     4:29.36 (34.23)                    
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.24        1991 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 2:03.38    1/1/1995 Pointe Aquatics                            
                         Keat, Miller, Shelden, Jamerino                   
         NRT: T 2:12.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   2:04.56    2:03.04#        18  
     1) Dowzicky, Natalie 10            2) Acker, Allison 10              
     3) Rhodes, Lauren 10               4) Watts, Bryce 10                
                  30.95     1:06.70 (35.75)     1:36.63 (29.93)     2:03.04 (26.41)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    2:07.13    2:05.87T        14  
     1) Horikawa, Natsumi 10            2) Ratcliff, Carolina 10          
     3) Jeter, Sierra 10                4) Clifford, Maxine 10            
                  32.04     1:06.42 (34.38)     1:37.70 (31.28)     2:05.87 (28.17)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                        2:08.82    2:07.58T        12  
     1) Hosoi, Kyoka 10                 2) Kim, Michelle 10               
     3) Schroeder, Emily 10             4) Kology, Regan 10               
                  32.36     1:08.04 (35.68)     1:38.44 (30.40)     2:07.58 (29.14)
  4 Metropolitan Zone Team                      2:10.15    2:08.06T        10  
     1) Bertini, Rachael 10             2) Hutzler, Alexandra 10          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 10              4) Panitz, Beatrix 10             
                  33.87     1:08.99 (35.12)     1:40.15 (31.16)     2:08.06 (27.91)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                           2:10.34    2:09.08T         8  
     1) Shannon, Meaghan 10             2) Kopas, Emily 10                
     3) Holland, Erika 10               4) Burns, Megan 10                
                  33.41     1:09.78 (36.37)     1:40.08 (30.30)     2:09.08 (29.00)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                       2:11.74    2:12.85          6  
     1) Moss, Kristen 10                2) Kochiss, Jessie 10             
     3) Bush, Teague 10                 4) Katz, Hannah 10                
                  32.90     1:11.54 (38.64)     1:50.87 (39.33)     2:12.85 (21.98)
  7 Virginia Zone Team                          2:11.98    2:14.64          4  
     1) Criss, Allie 10                 2) White, Kirsten 10              
     3) Nelson, Kiersten 10             4) Pesetti, Sydney 10             
                  34.18     1:11.76 (37.58)     1:55.39 (43.63)     2:14.64 (19.25)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:14.00    2:15.54          2  
     1) Resnick, Jayde 10               2) Parrish, Nicole 9              
     3) Miller, Heidi 10                4) Parowski, Katerina 10          
                  33.51     1:13.73 (40.22)     1:46.39 (32.66)     2:15.54 (29.15)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             2:16.89    2:18.27        
     1) Pontius, Emma 10                2) Foehl, Walker 10               
     3) Johnston, Leila 9               4) Silk, Ellen 10                 
                  35.17     1:16.10 (40.93)     1:48.81 (32.71)     2:18.27 (29.46)
 10 Adirondack  Zone Team                       2:18.15    2:21.54        
     1) Lucius, Jennifer 9              2) Goodrich, Haley 10             
     3) Haraden, Karly 10               4) Lais, Cory 10                  
                  34.69     1:17.03 (42.34)     1:51.96 (34.93)     2:21.54 (29.58)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
  NAG Record: # 23.15    1/1/1999 Amanda Weir                                  
         NRT: T 25.19                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chromik, Caroline   12 VA Zone Team           24.92      24.86T         9  
  2 Friese, Brittany    12 MR Zone Team           25.53      25.14T         7  
  3 Hough, Kendall      12 PV  Zone Team          25.46      25.23          6  
  4 Worrell, Kelsi      12 MA Zone Team           25.73      25.55          5  
  5 Hoopes, Madeleine   12 AM Zone Team           25.51      25.57          4  
  6 Dona, Reanna        12 PV  Zone Team          25.81      25.58          3  
  7 Beneke, Brynne      12 CT Zone Team           25.62      25.62          2  
  8 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 AM Zone Team           25.91      25.77          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Lyons, Micaela      12 NJ Zone Team           25.98                   
 10 Buscaglia, Carolin  11 VA Zone Team           26.15                   
 11 McElfresh, Erin     11 NI Zone Team           26.19                   
 11 Kurtz, Katie        12 MA Zone Team           26.19                   
 13 Karetnick, Morgan   12 CT Zone Team           26.29                   
 14 Lee, Elise          12 NJ Zone Team           26.41                   
 15 Venice, Charissa    11 MR Zone Team           26.43                   
 16 Wojtowicz, Alexis   12 NI Zone Team           26.53                   
 17 Orr, Katherine      12 AD Zone Team           26.84                   
 18 Jordan, Maggie      12 AD Zone Team           27.00                   
 19 McKinnon, Emily     12 Me Zone Team           27.09                   
 20 Schad, Sara         12 Me Zone Team           27.34                   
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
  NAG Record: # 23.15    1/1/1999 Amanda Weir                                  
         NRT: T 25.19                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chromik, Caroline         12 VA Zone Team           24.57      24.92T       
  2 Hough, Kendall            12 PV  Zone Team          25.35      25.46        
  3 Hoopes, Madeleine         12 AM Zone Team           26.05      25.51        
  4 Friese, Brittany          12 MR Zone Team           25.52      25.53        
  5 Beneke, Brynne            12 CT Zone Team           25.65      25.62        
  6 Worrell, Kelsi            12 MA Zone Team           25.19      25.73        
  7 Dona, Reanna              12 PV  Zone Team          25.53      25.81        
  8 O'Toole, Stephanie        12 AM Zone Team           26.22      25.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyons, Micaela            12 NJ Zone Team           26.09      25.98        
 10 Buscaglia, Caroline       11 VA Zone Team           25.81      26.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McElfresh, Erin           11 NI Zone Team           26.22      26.19        
 11 Kurtz, Katie              12 MA Zone Team           25.83      26.19        
 13 Karetnick, Morgan         12 CT Zone Team           25.79      26.29        
 14 Lee, Elise                12 NJ Zone Team           25.94      26.41        
 15 Venice, Charissa          11 MR Zone Team              NT      26.43        
 16 Wojtowicz, Alexis         12 NI Zone Team           26.22      26.53        
 17 Orr, Katherine            12 AD Zone Team           26.36      26.84        
 18 Jordan, Maggie            12 AD Zone Team           26.50      27.00        
 19 McKinnon, Emily           12 Me Zone Team           27.24      27.09        
 20 Schad, Sara               12 Me Zone Team           27.35      27.34        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
  NAG Record: # 50.89    1/1/1985 Grace Cornelius                              
         NRT: T 54.49                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 AM Zone Team           54.92      53.90T         9  
                  26.40       53.90 (27.50)                                        
  2 Beneke, Brynne      12 CT Zone Team           54.83      54.77          7  
                  26.82       54.77 (27.95)                                        
  3 Friese, Brittany    12 MR Zone Team           55.21      55.19          6  
                  26.83       55.19 (28.36)                                        
  4 Dona, Reanna        12 PV  Zone Team          55.89      55.41          5  
                  26.86       55.41 (28.55)                                        
  5 Worrell, Kelsi      12 MA Zone Team           55.61      55.56          4  
                  26.75       55.56 (28.81)                                        
  6 Hough, Kendall      12 PV  Zone Team          56.00      55.82          3  
                  26.64       55.82 (29.18)                                        
  7 Anderson, Julia     12 NJ Zone Team           55.77      55.93          2  
                  26.92       55.93 (29.01)                                        
  8 Dudzinski, Brittan  12 AM Zone Team           55.83      56.25          1  
                  27.08       56.25 (29.17)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 McElfresh, Erin     11 NI Zone Team           56.14                   
                  26.58       56.14 (29.56)                                        
 10 Cole, Caitlin       12 CT Zone Team           56.27                   
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)                                        
 11 Buscaglia, Carolin  11 VA Zone Team           56.36                   
                  26.63       56.36 (29.73)                                        
 12 Reifinger, Erica    12 MA Zone Team           56.47                   
                  27.65       56.47 (28.82)                                        
 13 Chromik, Caroline   12 VA Zone Team           56.79                   
                  26.84       56.79 (29.95)                                        
 14 Podhayny, Ashleigh  12 NJ Zone Team           57.74                   
                  28.27       57.74 (29.47)                                        
 15 Champagne, Brittne  12 NI Zone Team           57.93                   
                  27.81       57.93 (30.12)                                        
 16 Orr, Katherine      12 AD Zone Team           58.65                   
                  28.37       58.65 (30.28)                                        
 17 Cho, Rachel         12 MR Zone Team           58.70                   
                  27.67       58.70 (31.03)                                        
 18 Tocco, Jenna        12 AD Zone Team           58.97                   
                  28.22       58.97 (30.75)                                        
 19 Schad, Sara         12 Me Zone Team         1:00.04                   
                  28.84     1:00.04 (31.20)                                        
 20 McKinnon, Emily     12 Me Zone Team         1:00.65                   
                  28.97     1:00.65 (31.68)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
  NAG Record: # 50.89    1/1/1985 Grace Cornelius                              
         NRT: T 54.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beneke, Brynne            12 CT Zone Team           54.86      54.83        
                  26.58       54.83 (28.25)                                        
  2 Zilinskas, Rachel         12 AM Zone Team           54.60      54.92        
                  26.56       54.92 (28.36)                                        
  3 Friese, Brittany          12 MR Zone Team           54.57      55.21        
                  26.61       55.21 (28.60)                                        
  4 Worrell, Kelsi            12 MA Zone Team           54.80      55.61        
                  26.93       55.61 (28.68)                                        
  5 Anderson, Julia           12 NJ Zone Team           55.22      55.77        
                  27.14       55.77 (28.63)                                        
  6 Dudzinski, Brittany       12 AM Zone Team           55.88      55.83        
                  26.90       55.83 (28.93)                                        
  7 Dona, Reanna              12 PV  Zone Team          54.94      55.89        
                  26.70       55.89 (29.19)                                        
  8 Hough, Kendall            12 PV  Zone Team          55.01      56.00        
                  26.88       56.00 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McElfresh, Erin           11 NI Zone Team           55.86      56.14        
                  26.58       56.14 (29.56)                                        
 10 Cole, Caitlin             12 CT Zone Team           57.02      56.27        
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buscaglia, Caroline       11 VA Zone Team           55.44      56.36        
                  26.63       56.36 (29.73)                                        
 12 Reifinger, Erica          12 MA Zone Team           55.47      56.47        
                  27.65       56.47 (28.82)                                        
 13 Chromik, Caroline         12 VA Zone Team           54.69      56.79        
                  26.84       56.79 (29.95)                                        
 14 Podhayny, Ashleigh        12 NJ Zone Team           56.90      57.74        
                  28.27       57.74 (29.47)                                        
 15 Champagne, Brittney       12 NI Zone Team           57.22      57.93        
                  27.81       57.93 (30.12)                                        
 16 Orr, Katherine            12 AD Zone Team           57.22      58.65        
                  28.37       58.65 (30.28)                                        
 17 Cho, Rachel               12 MR Zone Team           56.58      58.70        
                  27.67       58.70 (31.03)                                        
 18 Tocco, Jenna              12 AD Zone Team           59.06      58.97        
                  28.22       58.97 (30.75)                                        
 19 Schad, Sara               12 Me Zone Team         1:00.27    1:00.04        
                  28.84     1:00.04 (31.20)                                        
 20 McKinnon, Emily           12 Me Zone Team           59.85    1:00.65        
                  28.97     1:00.65 (31.68)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:50.40    1/1/1982 Michelle Richardson                        
         NRT: T 1:57.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Julia     12 NJ Zone Team         1:58.00    1:56.29T         9  
                  27.15       56.47 (29.32)     1:26.31 (29.84)     1:56.29 (29.98)
  2 Friese, Brittany    12 MR Zone Team         1:59.55    1:57.04T         7  
                  27.31       57.15 (29.84)     1:27.53 (30.38)     1:57.04 (29.51)
  3 Hough, Kendall      12 PV  Zone Team        1:59.75    1:57.15T         6  
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)     1:27.08 (30.20)     1:57.15 (30.07)
  4 Nunes, Annie        12 MA Zone Team         2:00.98    1:59.43          5  
                  26.75       56.71 (29.96)     1:27.80 (31.09)     1:59.43 (31.63)
  5 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 AM Zone Team         2:00.86    1:59.70          4  
                  27.40       57.27 (29.87)     1:28.91 (31.64)     1:59.70 (30.79)
  6 Beneke, Brynne      12 CT Zone Team         2:00.42    2:00.64          3  
                  27.64       57.66 (30.02)     1:29.22 (31.56)     2:00.64 (31.42)
  7 Jones, Carly        12 AM Zone Team         2:01.27    2:02.17          2  
                  28.23       58.46 (30.23)     1:30.37 (31.91)     2:02.17 (31.80)
  8 Gray, Nicole        12 VA Zone Team         2:00.85    2:03.00          1  
                  27.75       58.28 (30.53)     1:30.27 (31.99)     2:03.00 (32.73)
Preliminaries
  9 Hambrick, Chaney    12 VA Zone Team         2:01.91                   
                  28.55     1:00.13 (31.58)     1:31.78 (31.65)     2:01.91 (30.13)
 10 McElfresh, Erin     11 NI Zone Team         2:02.11                   
                  27.91       58.40 (30.49)     1:30.22 (31.82)     2:02.11 (31.89)
 11 Raccioppi, Paige    12 MR Zone Team         2:02.69                   
                  27.78       58.75 (30.97)     1:31.09 (32.34)     2:02.69 (31.60)
 12 Harper, Shannon     12 PV  Zone Team        2:02.92                   
                  27.82       58.90 (31.08)     1:31.15 (32.25)     2:02.92 (31.77)
 13 Cole, Caitlin       12 CT Zone Team         2:03.02                   
                  28.29       59.32 (31.03)     1:31.08 (31.76)     2:03.02 (31.94)
 14 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MA Zone Team         2:03.33                   
                  27.98       59.18 (31.20)     1:31.52 (32.34)     2:03.33 (31.81)
 15 Podhayny, Ashleigh  12 NJ Zone Team         2:04.46                   
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)     1:33.03 (32.61)     2:04.46 (31.43)
 16 Orr, Katherine      12 AD Zone Team         2:04.64                   
                  29.01     1:00.71 (31.70)     1:32.95 (32.24)     2:04.64 (31.69)
 17 Champagne, Brittne  12 NI Zone Team         2:07.25                   
                  28.98     1:00.91 (31.93)     1:34.15 (33.24)     2:07.25 (33.10)
 18 Tocco, Jenna        12 AD Zone Team         2:08.35                   
                  30.42     1:03.40 (32.98)     1:36.52 (33.12)     2:08.35 (31.83)
 19 Russell, Jessica    12 Me Zone Team         2:12.71                   
                  29.45     1:03.46 (34.01)     1:38.36 (34.90)     2:12.71 (34.35)
 20 Beauchamp, Adriann  12 Me Zone Team         2:16.26                   
                  31.09     1:05.89 (34.80)     1:41.80 (35.91)     2:16.26 (34.46)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:50.40    1/1/1982 Michelle Richardson                        
         NRT: T 1:57.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Julia           12 NJ Zone Team         1:57.43    1:58.00        
                  27.34       56.89 (29.55)     1:27.40 (30.51)     1:58.00 (30.60)
  2 Friese, Brittany          12 MR Zone Team         1:59.51    1:59.55        
                  27.55       57.71 (30.16)     1:29.17 (31.46)     1:59.55 (30.38)
  3 Hough, Kendall            12 PV  Zone Team        1:59.36    1:59.75        
                  27.31       57.89 (30.58)     1:29.22 (31.33)     1:59.75 (30.53)
  4 Beneke, Brynne            12 CT Zone Team         1:59.82    2:00.42        
                  27.34       58.00 (30.66)     1:29.46 (31.46)     2:00.42 (30.96)
  5 Gray, Nicole              12 VA Zone Team         2:00.25    2:00.85        
                  27.87       57.88 (30.01)     1:28.97 (31.09)     2:00.85 (31.88)
  6 Zilinskas, Rachel         12 AM Zone Team         2:00.79    2:00.86        
                  27.36       57.74 (30.38)     1:29.31 (31.57)     2:00.86 (31.55)
  7 Nunes, Annie              12 MA Zone Team         1:58.26    2:00.98        
                  26.76       56.75 (29.99)     1:29.21 (32.46)     2:00.98 (31.77)
  8 Jones, Carly              12 AM Zone Team         2:01.18    2:01.27        
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)     1:29.95 (31.53)     2:01.27 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hambrick, Chaney          12 VA Zone Team         2:00.83    2:01.91        
                  28.55     1:00.13 (31.58)     1:31.78 (31.65)     2:01.91 (30.13)
 10 McElfresh, Erin           11 NI Zone Team         2:01.31    2:02.11        
                  27.91       58.40 (30.49)     1:30.22 (31.82)     2:02.11 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raccioppi, Paige          12 MR Zone Team         2:00.65    2:02.69        
                  27.78       58.75 (30.97)     1:31.09 (32.34)     2:02.69 (31.60)
 12 Harper, Shannon           12 PV  Zone Team        2:01.12    2:02.92        
                  27.82       58.90 (31.08)     1:31.15 (32.25)     2:02.92 (31.77)
 13 Cole, Caitlin             12 CT Zone Team         2:01.88    2:03.02        
                  28.29       59.32 (31.03)     1:31.08 (31.76)     2:03.02 (31.94)
 14 Jones, Kaitlyn            12 MA Zone Team         1:59.56    2:03.33        
                  27.98       59.18 (31.20)     1:31.52 (32.34)     2:03.33 (31.81)
 15 Podhayny, Ashleigh        12 NJ Zone Team         2:03.68    2:04.46        
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)     1:33.03 (32.61)     2:04.46 (31.43)
 16 Orr, Katherine            12 AD Zone Team         2:02.28    2:04.64        
                  29.01     1:00.71 (31.70)     1:32.95 (32.24)     2:04.64 (31.69)
 17 Champagne, Brittney       12 NI Zone Team         2:05.25    2:07.25        
                  28.98     1:00.91 (31.93)     1:34.15 (33.24)     2:07.25 (33.10)
 18 Tocco, Jenna              12 AD Zone Team         2:08.11    2:08.35        
                  30.42     1:03.40 (32.98)     1:36.52 (33.12)     2:08.35 (31.83)
 19 Russell, Jessica          12 Me Zone Team         2:09.05    2:12.71        
                  29.45     1:03.46 (34.01)     1:38.36 (34.90)     2:12.71 (34.35)
 20 Beauchamp, Adrianna       12 Me Zone Team         2:12.76    2:16.26        
                  31.09     1:05.89 (34.80)     1:41.80 (35.91)     2:16.26 (34.46)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA                        
  NAG Record: # 4:49.51    1/1/1977 Cynthia Woodhead                           
         NRT: T 5:13.79                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel     12 MR Zone Team         5:16.61    5:14.73          9  
                  29.22     1:00.59 (31.37)     1:32.10 (31.51)     2:03.66 (31.56)
        2:35.74 (32.08)     3:07.91 (32.17)     3:39.89 (31.98)     4:11.67 (31.78)
        4:43.81 (32.14)     5:14.73 (30.92)                                        
  2 Reifinger, Erica    12 MA Zone Team         5:16.67    5:18.00          7  
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)     1:33.44 (32.37)     2:05.92 (32.48)
        2:37.36 (31.44)     3:09.62 (32.26)     3:42.04 (32.42)     4:14.52 (32.48)
        4:47.55 (33.03)     5:18.00 (30.45)                                        
  3 Lyons, Emily        12 MA Zone Team         5:17.95    5:18.56          6  
                  29.14     1:00.40 (31.26)     1:32.46 (32.06)     2:05.19 (32.73)
        2:37.40 (32.21)     3:09.96 (32.56)     3:42.56 (32.60)     4:15.00 (32.44)
        4:47.28 (32.28)     5:18.56 (31.28)                                        
  4 Hambrick, Chaney    12 VA Zone Team         5:18.16    5:21.17          5  
                  29.53     1:01.70 (32.17)     1:34.66 (32.96)     2:07.61 (32.95)
        2:40.20 (32.59)     3:13.03 (32.83)     3:45.51 (32.48)     4:18.17 (32.66)
        4:50.42 (32.25)     5:21.17 (30.75)                                        
  5 Anderson, Julia     12 NJ Zone Team         5:23.84    5:21.34          4  
                  28.83       59.96 (31.13)     1:31.79 (31.83)     2:04.43 (32.64)
        2:37.14 (32.71)     3:10.07 (32.93)     3:42.86 (32.79)     4:15.89 (33.03)
        4:48.76 (32.87)     5:21.34 (32.58)                                        
  6 Raccioppi, Paige    12 MR Zone Team         5:20.56    5:22.97          3  
                  28.92     1:00.58 (31.66)     1:33.59 (33.01)     2:06.32 (32.73)
        2:39.42 (33.10)     3:12.42 (33.00)     3:45.63 (33.21)     4:18.74 (33.11)
        4:51.45 (32.71)     5:22.97 (31.52)                                        
  7 McElfresh, Erin     11 NI Zone Team         5:19.80    5:24.22          2  
                  29.31     1:01.40 (32.09)     1:34.43 (33.03)     2:07.37 (32.94)
        2:40.33 (32.96)     3:13.96 (33.63)     3:47.07 (33.11)     4:20.12 (33.05)
        4:52.44 (32.32)     5:24.22 (31.78)                                        
  8 Gray, Nicole        12 VA Zone Team         5:21.21    5:25.02          1  
                  29.28     1:01.55 (32.27)     1:34.50 (32.95)     2:08.42 (33.92)
        2:41.96 (33.54)     3:14.81 (32.85)     3:47.59 (32.78)     4:20.37 (32.78)
        4:53.13 (32.76)     5:25.02 (31.89)                                        
  9 Mulquin, Catherine  12 PV  Zone Team        5:22.55    5:26.82        
                  29.47     1:01.99 (32.52)     1:35.28 (33.29)     2:08.75 (33.47)
        2:41.79 (33.04)     3:14.65 (32.86)     3:47.97 (33.32)     4:21.72 (33.75)
        4:55.42 (33.70)     5:26.82 (31.40)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Natalia  12 NJ Zone Team         5:32.44    5:27.70        
                  30.71     1:04.03 (33.32)     1:37.12 (33.09)     2:10.28 (33.16)
        2:43.50 (33.22)     3:16.48 (32.98)     3:49.56 (33.08)     4:22.81 (33.25)
        4:55.91 (33.10)     5:27.70 (31.79)                                        
 11 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 AM Zone Team         5:16.72    5:28.01        
                  28.30       59.69 (31.39)     1:32.73 (33.04)     2:05.84 (33.11)
        2:39.40 (33.56)     3:13.35 (33.95)     3:47.28 (33.93)     4:21.40 (34.12)
        4:55.14 (33.74)     5:28.01 (32.87)                                        
 12 Orr, Katherine      12 AD Zone Team         5:27.20    5:31.64        
                  30.17     1:03.31 (33.14)     1:37.15 (33.84)     2:11.14 (33.99)
        2:44.87 (33.73)     3:18.47 (33.60)     3:52.26 (33.79)     4:26.33 (34.07)
        4:59.92 (33.59)     5:31.64 (31.72)                                        
 13 Cole, Caitlin       12 CT Zone Team         5:31.13    5:31.76        
                  29.21     1:02.19 (32.98)     1:35.99 (33.80)     2:09.72 (33.73)
        2:43.84 (34.12)     3:17.49 (33.65)     3:51.43 (33.94)     4:25.91 (34.48)
        5:00.43 (34.52)     5:31.76 (31.33)                                        
 14 Jones, Carly        12 AM Zone Team         5:24.30    5:32.01        
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)     1:35.12 (32.94)     2:08.45 (33.33)
        2:42.29 (33.84)     3:16.83 (34.54)     3:51.47 (34.64)     4:25.90 (34.43)
        4:59.78 (33.88)     5:32.01 (32.23)                                        
 15 Tocco, Jenna        12 AD Zone Team         5:39.27    5:33.47        
                  30.40     1:03.52 (33.12)     1:37.47 (33.95)     2:11.18 (33.71)
        2:44.79 (33.61)     3:18.57 (33.78)     3:52.63 (34.06)     4:26.66 (34.03)
        5:00.65 (33.99)     5:33.47 (32.82)                                        
 16 Tavares, Jennifer   12 CT Zone Team         5:30.51    5:35.86        
                  30.11     1:03.55 (33.44)     1:37.83 (34.28)     2:11.90 (34.07)
        2:45.95 (34.05)     3:20.26 (34.31)     3:54.58 (34.32)     4:29.39 (34.81)
        5:03.16 (33.77)     5:35.86 (32.70)                                        
 17 Champagne, Brittne  12 NI Zone Team         5:36.54    5:41.96        
                  29.21     1:01.74 (32.53)     1:34.84 (33.10)     2:08.97 (34.13)
        2:43.97 (35.00)     3:19.78 (35.81)     3:55.48 (35.70)     4:31.78 (36.30)
        5:07.20 (35.42)     5:41.96 (34.76)                                        
 18 Goulette, Samantha  12 Me Zone Team         5:47.91    5:48.99        
                  30.94     1:05.31 (34.37)     1:40.96 (35.65)     2:16.77 (35.81)
        2:52.91 (36.14)     3:28.57 (35.66)     4:04.10 (35.53)     4:39.17 (35.07)
        5:14.79 (35.62)     5:48.99 (34.20)                                        
 19 Russell, Jessica    12 Me Zone Team         5:43.89    5:53.76        
                  30.49     1:04.95 (34.46)     1:40.79 (35.84)     2:16.79 (36.00)
        2:52.24 (35.45)     3:28.84 (36.60)     4:04.67 (35.83)     4:40.34 (35.67)
        5:17.38 (37.04)     5:53.76 (36.38)                                        
 -- Staniszewski, Dyla  12 PV  Zone Team        5:29.56        DNF        
                  28.49     1:00.88 (32.39)     1:35.20 (34.32)     2:09.89 (34.69)
        2:44.80 (34.91)     3:20.03 (35.23)     3:53.30 (33.27)                    
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
  NAG Record: # 26.06    1/1/2005 Cindy Tran, CA                               
         NRT: T 28.79                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Brittan  12 AM Zone Team           28.20      27.92T         9  
  2 Hu, Janet           11 PV  Zone Team          28.62      28.01T         7  
  3 Worrell, Kelsi      12 MA Zone Team           28.45      28.34T         6  
  4 Hahn, Madison       12 VA Zone Team           29.08      28.52T         5  
  5 Chromik, Caroline   12 VA Zone Team           29.85      28.98          4  
  6 Hough, Kendall      12 PV  Zone Team          29.76      29.10          3  
  7 Moss, KC            12 CT Zone Team           29.65      29.34          2  
  8 Fox, Delaney        12 MA Zone Team           29.51      29.66          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Hanss, Katie        12 MR Zone Team           30.00                   
 10 Pennetti, Allie     12 AM Zone Team           30.10                   
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 MR Zone Team           30.28                   
 12 Miller, Dory        12 CT Zone Team           30.38                   
 13 Pepper, Alyssa      12 NJ Zone Team           30.46                   
 14 Lee, Elise          12 NJ Zone Team           30.69                   
 15 Jordan, Maggie      12 AD Zone Team           30.80                   
 16 Wojtowicz, Alexis   12 NI Zone Team           30.88                   
 17 Sucharski, Claire   12 NI Zone Team           30.99                   
 18 Russell, Jessica    12 Me Zone Team           31.41                   
 19 Goulette, Samantha  12 Me Zone Team           32.66                   
 20 Seyfried, Allie     12 AD Zone Team           33.52                   
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
  NAG Record: # 26.06    1/1/2005 Cindy Tran, CA                               
         NRT: T 28.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Brittany       12 AM Zone Team           28.08      28.20T       
  2 Worrell, Kelsi            12 MA Zone Team           28.48      28.45T       
  3 Hu, Janet                 11 PV  Zone Team          28.07      28.62T       
  4 Hahn, Madison             12 VA Zone Team           28.92      29.08        
  5 Fox, Delaney              12 MA Zone Team           28.93      29.51        
  6 Moss, KC                  12 CT Zone Team           29.39      29.65        
  7 Hough, Kendall            12 PV  Zone Team          29.07      29.76        
  8 Chromik, Caroline         12 VA Zone Team           28.46      29.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanss, Katie              12 MR Zone Team              NT      30.00        
 10 Pennetti, Allie           12 AM Zone Team           29.73      30.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         12 MR Zone Team           30.25      30.28        
 12 Miller, Dory              12 CT Zone Team           30.46      30.38        
 13 Pepper, Alyssa            12 NJ Zone Team           30.26      30.46        
 14 Lee, Elise                12 NJ Zone Team           30.20      30.69        
 15 Jordan, Maggie            12 AD Zone Team           29.98      30.80        
 16 Wojtowicz, Alexis         12 NI Zone Team           30.64      30.88        
 17 Sucharski, Claire         12 NI Zone Team           30.91      30.99        
 18 Russell, Jessica          12 Me Zone Team           31.20      31.41        
 19 Goulette, Samantha        12 Me Zone Team           32.44      32.66        
 20 Seyfried, Allie           12 AD Zone Team           32.80      33.52        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z   57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                         
  NAG Record: #   55.98    1/1/2006 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                       
         NRT: T 1:01.19                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Brittan  12 AM Zone Team         1:01.07    1:00.58T         9  
                  29.41     1:00.58 (31.17)                                        
  2 Hu, Janet           11 PV  Zone Team        1:01.89    1:00.82T         7  
                  29.11     1:00.82 (31.71)                                        
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MA Zone Team         1:02.68    1:01.42          6  
                  29.87     1:01.42 (31.55)                                        
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 AM Zone Team         1:02.79    1:01.66          5  
                  30.31     1:01.66 (31.35)                                        
  5 Hough, Kendall      12 PV  Zone Team        1:02.68    1:01.89          4  
                  30.13     1:01.89 (31.76)                                        
  6 Worrell, Kelsi      12 MA Zone Team         1:01.82    1:02.25          3  
                  29.79     1:02.25 (32.46)                                        
  7 Pepper, Alyssa      12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.49    1:03.02          2  
                  30.85     1:03.02 (32.17)                                        
  8 Gray, Nicole        12 VA Zone Team         1:03.45    1:03.13          1  
                  30.48     1:03.13 (32.65)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 MR Zone Team         1:03.70                   
                  31.40     1:03.70 (32.30)                                        
 10 Chromik, Caroline   12 VA Zone Team         1:04.52                   
                  31.03     1:04.52 (33.49)                                        
 11 Hanss, Katie        12 MR Zone Team         1:04.59                   
                  31.33     1:04.59 (33.26)                                        
 12 Karetnick, Morgan   12 CT Zone Team         1:04.61                   
                  32.13     1:04.61 (32.48)                                        
 13 Anderson, Julia     12 NJ Zone Team         1:05.11                   
                  31.70     1:05.11 (33.41)                                        
 14 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NI Zone Team         1:06.15                   
                  32.17     1:06.15 (33.98)                                        
 15 Jordan, Maggie      12 AD Zone Team         1:08.13                   
                  33.11     1:08.13 (35.02)                                        
 16 Fletcher, Maggie    11 NI Zone Team         1:08.90                   
                  33.22     1:08.90 (35.68)                                        
 17 Russell, Jessica    12 Me Zone Team         1:09.28                   
                  32.66     1:09.28 (36.62)                                        
 18 Tocco, Jenna        12 AD Zone Team         1:11.85                   
                  34.49     1:11.85 (37.36)                                        
 19 Goulette, Samantha  12 Me Zone Team         1:12.16                   
                  35.46     1:12.16 (36.70)                                        
 -- Moss, KC            12 CT Zone Team             DQ                    
                  31.16          DQ (33.36)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z   57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                         
  NAG Record: #   55.98    1/1/2006 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                       
         NRT: T 1:01.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Brittany       12 AM Zone Team         1:00.27    1:01.07T       
                  29.55     1:01.07 (31.52)                                        
  2 Worrell, Kelsi            12 MA Zone Team         1:02.18    1:01.82        
                  29.89     1:01.82 (31.93)                                        
  3 Hu, Janet                 11 PV  Zone Team        1:00.36    1:01.89        
                  29.79     1:01.89 (32.10)                                        
  4 Hough, Kendall            12 PV  Zone Team        1:01.12    1:02.68        
                  30.31     1:02.68 (32.37)                                        
  4 Jones, Kaitlyn            12 MA Zone Team         1:01.50    1:02.68        
                  30.47     1:02.68 (32.21)                                        
  6 Zilinskas, Rachel         12 AM Zone Team         1:01.04    1:02.79        
                  30.58     1:02.79 (32.21)                                        
  7 Gray, Nicole              12 VA Zone Team         1:03.44    1:03.45        
                  30.77     1:03.45 (32.68)                                        
  8 Pepper, Alyssa            12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.72    1:03.49        
                  30.67     1:03.49 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         12 MR Zone Team         1:03.92    1:03.70        
                  31.40     1:03.70 (32.30)                                        
 10 Chromik, Caroline         12 VA Zone Team         1:01.89    1:04.52        
                  31.03     1:04.52 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hanss, Katie              12 MR Zone Team              NT    1:04.59        
                  31.33     1:04.59 (33.26)                                        
 12 Karetnick, Morgan         12 CT Zone Team         1:04.45    1:04.61        
                  32.13     1:04.61 (32.48)                                        
 13 Anderson, Julia           12 NJ Zone Team         1:02.63    1:05.11        
                  31.70     1:05.11 (33.41)                                        
 14 Carbaugh, Amanda          12 NI Zone Team         1:05.70    1:06.15        
                  32.17     1:06.15 (33.98)                                        
 15 Jordan, Maggie            12 AD Zone Team         1:06.28    1:08.13        
                  33.11     1:08.13 (35.02)                                        
 16 Fletcher, Maggie          11 NI Zone Team         1:06.36    1:08.90        
                  33.22     1:08.90 (35.68)                                        
 17 Russell, Jessica          12 Me Zone Team         1:06.70    1:09.28        
                  32.66     1:09.28 (36.62)                                        
 18 Tocco, Jenna              12 AD Zone Team              NT    1:11.85        
                  34.49     1:11.85 (37.36)                                        
 19 Goulette, Samantha        12 Me Zone Team         1:08.86    1:12.16        
                  35.46     1:12.16 (36.70)                                        
 -- Moss, KC                  12 CT Zone Team         1:02.89         DQ        
                  31.16          DQ (33.36)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.35   3/31/2005 Elizabeth Pelton - CT                      
  NAG Record: # 2:01.44    1/1/2005 Elizabeth Beisel, NE                       
         NRT: T 2:12.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Brittan  12 AM Zone Team         2:12.20    2:09.12T         9  
                  30.25     1:03.13 (32.88)     1:36.84 (33.71)     2:09.12 (32.28)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MA Zone Team         2:11.28    2:09.79T         7  
                  29.99     1:02.67 (32.68)     1:36.53 (33.86)     2:09.79 (33.26)
  3 Hu, Janet           11 PV  Zone Team        2:16.21    2:11.35T         6  
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)     1:38.27 (34.70)     2:11.35 (33.08)
  4 Anderson, Julia     12 NJ Zone Team         2:12.06    2:12.57T         5  
                  30.89     1:04.15 (33.26)     1:38.66 (34.51)     2:12.57 (33.91)
  5 Hough, Kendall      12 PV  Zone Team        2:12.59    2:12.69T         4  
                  30.70     1:03.96 (33.26)     1:38.44 (34.48)     2:12.69 (34.25)
  6 Kessler, Rachel     12 MR Zone Team         2:14.33    2:14.43          3  
                  32.33     1:05.59 (33.26)     1:39.98 (34.39)     2:14.43 (34.45)
  7 Gray, Nicole        12 VA Zone Team         2:13.93    2:15.04          2  
                  31.08     1:04.77 (33.69)     1:39.57 (34.80)     2:15.04 (35.47)
  8 Miller, Dory        12 CT Zone Team         2:16.18    2:16.16          1  
                  31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)     1:41.15 (35.52)     2:16.16 (35.01)
Preliminaries
  9 Golic, Sydney       12 CT Zone Team         2:17.60                   
                  31.48     1:06.02 (34.54)     1:41.86 (35.84)     2:17.60 (35.74)
 10 Worrell, Kelsi      12 MA Zone Team         2:17.89                   
                  30.75     1:04.88 (34.13)     1:40.98 (36.10)     2:17.89 (36.91)
 11 Jones, Carly        12 AM Zone Team         2:18.10                   
                  31.34     1:05.47 (34.13)     1:41.24 (35.77)     2:18.10 (36.86)
 12 Warhol, MaryElizab  11 VA Zone Team         2:19.03                   
                  31.77     1:06.40 (34.63)     1:42.94 (36.54)     2:19.03 (36.09)
 13 Pepper, Alyssa      12 NJ Zone Team         2:19.15                   
                  33.21     1:07.88 (34.67)     1:43.78 (35.90)     2:19.15 (35.37)
 14 Hanss, Katie        12 MR Zone Team         2:19.30                   
                  32.23     1:06.89 (34.66)     1:42.42 (35.53)     2:19.30 (36.88)
 14 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NI Zone Team         2:19.30                   
                  32.30     1:06.91 (34.61)     1:43.56 (36.65)     2:19.30 (35.74)
 16 Fletcher, Maggie    11 NI Zone Team         2:23.38                   
                  33.26     1:09.48 (36.22)     1:47.01 (37.53)     2:23.38 (36.37)
 17 Orr, Katherine      12 AD Zone Team         2:23.65                   
                  34.59     1:11.31 (36.72)     1:47.77 (36.46)     2:23.65 (35.88)
 18 Russell, Jessica    12 Me Zone Team         2:25.72                   
                  32.87     1:09.93 (37.06)     1:48.81 (38.88)     2:25.72 (36.91)
 19 Jordan, Maggie      12 AD Zone Team         2:25.76                   
                  34.79     1:12.10 (37.31)     1:49.56 (37.46)     2:25.76 (36.20)
 20 Goulette, Samantha  12 Me Zone Team         2:27.73                   
                  34.50     1:11.96 (37.46)     1:50.12 (38.16)     2:27.73 (37.61)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.35   3/31/2005 Elizabeth Pelton - CT                      
  NAG Record: # 2:01.44    1/1/2005 Elizabeth Beisel, NE                       
         NRT: T 2:12.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn            12 MA Zone Team         2:08.32    2:11.28T       
                  30.63     1:04.08 (33.45)     1:38.01 (33.93)     2:11.28 (33.27)
  2 Anderson, Julia           12 NJ Zone Team         2:13.09    2:12.06T       
                  30.89     1:03.74 (32.85)     1:37.76 (34.02)     2:12.06 (34.30)
  3 Dudzinski, Brittany       12 AM Zone Team         2:10.66    2:12.20T       
                  30.34     1:03.80 (33.46)     1:38.38 (34.58)     2:12.20 (33.82)
  4 Hough, Kendall            12 PV  Zone Team        2:11.11    2:12.59T       
                  30.68     1:03.93 (33.25)     1:38.43 (34.50)     2:12.59 (34.16)
  5 Gray, Nicole              12 VA Zone Team         2:14.69    2:13.93        
                  31.75     1:05.22 (33.47)     1:39.65 (34.43)     2:13.93 (34.28)
  6 Kessler, Rachel           12 MR Zone Team         2:15.79    2:14.33        
                  33.00     1:06.49 (33.49)     1:40.42 (33.93)     2:14.33 (33.91)
  7 Miller, Dory              12 CT Zone Team         2:15.11    2:16.18        
                  31.66     1:05.59 (33.93)     1:40.88 (35.29)     2:16.18 (35.30)
  8 Hu, Janet                 11 PV  Zone Team        2:13.46    2:16.21        
                  31.45     1:05.67 (34.22)     1:40.95 (35.28)     2:16.21 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golic, Sydney             12 CT Zone Team         2:16.89    2:17.60        
                  31.48     1:06.02 (34.54)     1:41.86 (35.84)     2:17.60 (35.74)
 10 Worrell, Kelsi            12 MA Zone Team         2:13.51    2:17.89        
                  30.75     1:04.88 (34.13)     1:40.98 (36.10)     2:17.89 (36.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Carly              12 AM Zone Team         2:16.05    2:18.10        
                  31.34     1:05.47 (34.13)     1:41.24 (35.77)     2:18.10 (36.86)
 12 Warhol, MaryElizabeth     11 VA Zone Team         2:16.30    2:19.03        
                  31.77     1:06.40 (34.63)     1:42.94 (36.54)     2:19.03 (36.09)
 13 Pepper, Alyssa            12 NJ Zone Team         2:18.55    2:19.15        
                  33.21     1:07.88 (34.67)     1:43.78 (35.90)     2:19.15 (35.37)
 14 Carbaugh, Amanda          12 NI Zone Team         2:20.32    2:19.30        
                  32.30     1:06.91 (34.61)     1:43.56 (36.65)     2:19.30 (35.74)
 14 Hanss, Katie              12 MR Zone Team         2:20.64    2:19.30        
                  32.23     1:06.89 (34.66)     1:42.42 (35.53)     2:19.30 (36.88)
 16 Fletcher, Maggie          11 NI Zone Team         2:23.07    2:23.38        
                  33.26     1:09.48 (36.22)     1:47.01 (37.53)     2:23.38 (36.37)
 17 Orr, Katherine            12 AD Zone Team         2:23.39    2:23.65        
                  34.59     1:11.31 (36.72)     1:47.77 (36.46)     2:23.65 (35.88)
 18 Russell, Jessica          12 Me Zone Team         2:23.65    2:25.72        
                  32.87     1:09.93 (37.06)     1:48.81 (38.88)     2:25.72 (36.91)
 19 Jordan, Maggie            12 AD Zone Team         2:24.63    2:25.76        
                  34.79     1:12.10 (37.31)     1:49.56 (37.46)     2:25.76 (36.20)
 20 Goulette, Samantha        12 Me Zone Team         2:25.66    2:27.73        
                  34.50     1:11.96 (37.46)     1:50.12 (38.16)     2:27.73 (37.61)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
  NAG Record: # 29.25    1/1/1999 Felicia Castaneda                            
         NRT: T 31.89                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moss, KC            12 CT Zone Team           30.95      30.43T         9  
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 MR Zone Team           31.08      30.93T         7  
  3 Nunes, Annie        12 MA Zone Team           31.86      31.09T         6  
  4 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 AM Zone Team           32.02      31.61T         5  
  5 Burns, Madison      12 MA Zone Team           32.23      31.74T         4  
  6 Walsh, MACKENZIE    12 PV  Zone Team          32.78      32.49          3  
  7 Ross, Stephanie     12 NJ Zone Team           32.82      32.62          2  
  8 Case, Olivia        12 MR Zone Team           32.45      32.90          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Carnes, Blair       12 VA Zone Team           33.02                   
 10 Bopp, Amy           12 AD Zone Team           33.21                   
 11 Queen, Ali          12 PV  Zone Team          33.28                   
 12 Zhang, Connie       12 NJ Zone Team           33.38                   
 13 Summa, Athena       12 VA Zone Team           33.39                   
 14 Ferguson, Kelsey    12 AM Zone Team           33.46                   
 15 Burns, Morgan       12 NI Zone Team           33.79                   
 16 Gwynn, Emily        12 NI Zone Team           34.13                   
 17 Golic, Sydney       12 CT Zone Team           34.26                   
 18 McEachern, Cecelia  12 Me Zone Team           35.41                   
 19 Seyfried, Allie     12 AD Zone Team           35.63                   
 20 McKinnon, Emily     12 Me Zone Team           37.79                   
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
  NAG Record: # 29.25    1/1/1999 Felicia Castaneda                            
         NRT: T 31.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, KC                  12 CT Zone Team           31.36      30.95T       
  2 Chan, Olivia              12 MR Zone Team           31.14      31.08T       
  3 Nunes, Annie              12 MA Zone Team           31.36      31.86T       
  4 O'Toole, Stephanie        12 AM Zone Team           32.11      32.02        
  5 Burns, Madison            12 MA Zone Team           31.89      32.23        
  6 Case, Olivia              12 MR Zone Team           32.19      32.45        
  7 Walsh, MACKENZIE          12 PV  Zone Team          31.86      32.78        
  8 Ross, Stephanie           12 NJ Zone Team           32.94      32.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carnes, Blair             12 VA Zone Team           32.35      33.02        
 10 Bopp, Amy                 12 AD Zone Team           33.86      33.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Queen, Ali                12 PV  Zone Team          32.54      33.28        
 12 Zhang, Connie             12 NJ Zone Team           32.28      33.38        
 13 Summa, Athena             12 VA Zone Team           32.70      33.39        
 14 Ferguson, Kelsey          12 AM Zone Team           33.69      33.46        
 15 Burns, Morgan             12 NI Zone Team           33.39      33.79        
 16 Gwynn, Emily              12 NI Zone Team           33.34      34.13        
 17 Golic, Sydney             12 CT Zone Team           34.31      34.26        
 18 McEachern, Cecelia        12 Me Zone Team           35.85      35.41        
 19 Seyfried, Allie           12 AD Zone Team           35.04      35.63        
 20 McKinnon, Emily           12 Me Zone Team           37.85      37.79        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:03.54    1/1/2006 Annie Zhu, MR                              
         NRT: T 1:08.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moss, KC            12 CT Zone Team         1:07.26    1:06.67T         9  
                  32.10     1:06.67 (34.57)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 MR Zone Team         1:08.86    1:07.12T         7  
                  31.85     1:07.12 (35.27)                                        
  3 Nunes, Annie        12 MA Zone Team         1:09.86    1:07.73T         6  
                  31.96     1:07.73 (35.77)                                        
  4 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 AM Zone Team         1:09.84    1:08.50T         5  
                  33.14     1:08.50 (35.36)                                        
  5 Carnes, Blair       12 VA Zone Team         1:09.85    1:09.02          4  
                  33.82     1:09.02 (35.20)                                        
  6 Case, Olivia        12 MR Zone Team         1:10.88    1:09.47          3  
                  33.45     1:09.47 (36.02)                                        
  7 Fletcher, Samantha  12 PV  Zone Team        1:10.36    1:10.16          2  
                  34.02     1:10.16 (36.14)                                        
  8 Burns, Madison      12 MA Zone Team         1:11.39    1:10.51          1  
                  32.48     1:10.51 (38.03)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Ross, Stephanie     12 NJ Zone Team         1:11.52                   
                  34.06     1:11.52 (37.46)                                        
 10 Queen, Ali          12 PV  Zone Team        1:12.24                   
                  34.14     1:12.24 (38.10)                                        
 11 Golic, Sydney       12 CT Zone Team         1:12.42                   
                  34.80     1:12.42 (37.62)                                        
 12 Gwynn, Emily        12 NI Zone Team         1:12.70                   
                  35.30     1:12.70 (37.40)                                        
 13 Zhang, Connie       12 NJ Zone Team         1:12.74                   
                  34.79     1:12.74 (37.95)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Kelsey    12 AM Zone Team         1:13.22                   
                  35.10     1:13.22 (38.12)                                        
 15 Burns, Morgan       12 NI Zone Team         1:13.32                   
                  35.25     1:13.32 (38.07)                                        
 16 Robinson, Molly     12 VA Zone Team         1:13.46                   
                  34.42     1:13.46 (39.04)                                        
 17 Bopp, Amy           12 AD Zone Team         1:13.83                   
                  35.05     1:13.83 (38.78)                                        
 18 McEachern, Cecelia  12 Me Zone Team         1:17.81                   
                  36.63     1:17.81 (41.18)                                        
 19 McKinnon, Emily     12 Me Zone Team         1:21.07                   
                  38.45     1:21.07 (42.62)                                        
 20 Tocco, Jenna        12 AD Zone Team         1:21.11                   
                  38.91     1:21.11 (42.20)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:03.54    1/1/2006 Annie Zhu, MR                              
         NRT: T 1:08.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, KC                  12 CT Zone Team         1:06.84    1:07.26T       
                  32.21     1:07.26 (35.05)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              12 MR Zone Team         1:08.68    1:08.86T       
                  32.56     1:08.86 (36.30)                                        
  3 O'Toole, Stephanie        12 AM Zone Team         1:08.36    1:09.84        
                  33.87     1:09.84 (35.97)                                        
  4 Carnes, Blair             12 VA Zone Team         1:08.68    1:09.85        
                  33.89     1:09.85 (35.96)                                        
  5 Nunes, Annie              12 MA Zone Team         1:07.38    1:09.86        
                  33.56     1:09.86 (36.30)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Samantha        12 PV  Zone Team        1:10.84    1:10.36        
                  33.91     1:10.36 (36.45)                                        
  7 Case, Olivia              12 MR Zone Team         1:10.71    1:10.88        
                  34.40     1:10.88 (36.48)                                        
  8 Burns, Madison            12 MA Zone Team         1:09.69    1:11.39        
                  33.25     1:11.39 (38.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Stephanie           12 NJ Zone Team         1:10.56    1:11.52        
                  34.06     1:11.52 (37.46)                                        
 10 Queen, Ali                12 PV  Zone Team        1:10.26    1:12.24        
                  34.14     1:12.24 (38.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Golic, Sydney             12 CT Zone Team         1:12.97    1:12.42        
                  34.80     1:12.42 (37.62)                                        
 12 Gwynn, Emily              12 NI Zone Team         1:13.10    1:12.70        
                  35.30     1:12.70 (37.40)                                        
 13 Zhang, Connie             12 NJ Zone Team         1:09.92    1:12.74        
                  34.79     1:12.74 (37.95)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Kelsey          12 AM Zone Team         1:12.91    1:13.22        
                  35.10     1:13.22 (38.12)                                        
 15 Burns, Morgan             12 NI Zone Team         1:11.64    1:13.32        
                  35.25     1:13.32 (38.07)                                        
 16 Robinson, Molly           12 VA Zone Team         1:11.70    1:13.46        
                  34.42     1:13.46 (39.04)                                        
 17 Bopp, Amy                 12 AD Zone Team         1:12.93    1:13.83        
                  35.05     1:13.83 (38.78)                                        
 18 McEachern, Cecelia        12 Me Zone Team         1:20.53    1:17.81        
                  36.63     1:17.81 (41.18)                                        
 19 McKinnon, Emily           12 Me Zone Team         1:20.13    1:21.07        
                  38.45     1:21.07 (42.62)                                        
 20 Tocco, Jenna              12 AD Zone Team         1:19.73    1:21.11        
                  38.91     1:21.11 (42.20)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer, Virginia-VA                
  NAG Record: # 2:16.47    1/1/2006 Annie Zhu, MR                              
         NRT: T 2:30.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 MR Zone Team         2:26.45    2:22.85T         9  
                  32.85     1:09.74 (36.89)     1:45.59 (35.85)     2:22.85 (37.26)
  2 Moss, KC            12 CT Zone Team         2:26.59    2:25.10T         7  
                  32.97     1:09.75 (36.78)     1:47.38 (37.63)     2:25.10 (37.72)
  3 Nunes, Annie        12 MA Zone Team         2:30.88    2:27.05T         6  
                  32.65     1:10.30 (37.65)     1:47.94 (37.64)     2:27.05 (39.11)
  4 Carnes, Blair       12 VA Zone Team         2:28.60    2:28.30T         5  
                  34.12     1:10.58 (36.46)     1:49.50 (38.92)     2:28.30 (38.80)
  5 Case, Olivia        12 MR Zone Team         2:32.12    2:31.47          4  
                  34.39     1:12.54 (38.15)     1:52.14 (39.60)     2:31.47 (39.33)
  6 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 AM Zone Team         2:32.12    2:32.03          3  
                  33.34     1:11.59 (38.25)     1:52.09 (40.50)     2:32.03 (39.94)
  7 Ross, Olivia        12 VA Zone Team         2:34.09    2:32.79          2  
                  34.68     1:13.89 (39.21)     1:53.88 (39.99)     2:32.79 (38.91)
  8 Lloyd, Sarah        12 NJ Zone Team         2:34.80    2:36.13          1  
                  35.74     1:15.00 (39.26)     1:55.93 (40.93)     2:36.13 (40.20)
Preliminaries
  9 Queen, Ali          12 PV  Zone Team        2:34.94                   
                  35.96     1:15.22 (39.26)     1:55.04 (39.82)     2:34.94 (39.90)
 10 Walsh, MACKENZIE    12 PV  Zone Team        2:34.95                   
                  34.90     1:14.05 (39.15)     1:54.96 (40.91)     2:34.95 (39.99)
 11 Bopp, Amy           12 AD Zone Team         2:35.47                   
                  34.93     1:14.35 (39.42)     1:54.99 (40.64)     2:35.47 (40.48)
 12 Golic, Sydney       12 CT Zone Team         2:35.86                   
                  35.89     1:14.99 (39.10)     1:55.18 (40.19)     2:35.86 (40.68)
 13 Burns, Madison      12 MA Zone Team         2:36.83                   
                  34.45     1:14.10 (39.65)     1:55.52 (41.42)     2:36.83 (41.31)
 14 Hoyt, Skyler        11 NI Zone Team         2:41.30                   
                  36.05     1:16.24 (40.19)     1:58.51 (42.27)     2:41.30 (42.79)
 15 Zhang, Connie       12 NJ Zone Team         2:41.44                   
                  36.71     1:16.72 (40.01)     1:59.35 (42.63)     2:41.44 (42.09)
 16 Burns, Morgan       12 NI Zone Team         2:41.97                   
                  36.72     1:16.62 (39.90)     1:59.57 (42.95)     2:41.97 (42.40)
 17 Jones, Carly        12 AM Zone Team         2:43.94                   
                  37.51     1:18.68 (41.17)     2:01.57 (42.89)     2:43.94 (42.37)
 18 Easterling, Sarah   11 Me Zone Team         2:48.55                   
                  38.21     1:21.28 (43.07)     2:05.67 (44.39)     2:48.55 (42.88)
 19 McEachern, Cecelia  12 Me Zone Team         2:49.82                   
                  38.12     1:21.58 (43.46)     2:06.44 (44.86)     2:49.82 (43.38)
 20 Seyfried, Allie     12 AD Zone Team         2:53.36                   
                  37.39     1:20.83 (43.44)     2:06.82 (45.99)     2:53.36 (46.54)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer, Virginia-VA                
  NAG Record: # 2:16.47    1/1/2006 Annie Zhu, MR                              
         NRT: T 2:30.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              12 MR Zone Team         2:23.84    2:26.45T       
                  32.88     1:10.07 (37.19)     1:47.54 (37.47)     2:26.45 (38.91)
  2 Moss, KC                  12 CT Zone Team         2:25.41    2:26.59T       
                  32.92     1:09.62 (36.70)     1:48.00 (38.38)     2:26.59 (38.59)
  3 Carnes, Blair             12 VA Zone Team         2:28.52    2:28.60T       
                  34.81     1:12.11 (37.30)     1:50.61 (38.50)     2:28.60 (37.99)
  4 Nunes, Annie              12 MA Zone Team         2:27.25    2:30.88        
                  33.08     1:11.64 (38.56)     1:51.37 (39.73)     2:30.88 (39.51)
  5 Case, Olivia              12 MR Zone Team         2:30.68    2:32.12        
                  34.41     1:12.43 (38.02)     1:52.23 (39.80)     2:32.12 (39.89)
  5 O'Toole, Stephanie        12 AM Zone Team         2:32.96    2:32.12        
                  34.74     1:12.65 (37.91)     1:53.03 (40.38)     2:32.12 (39.09)
  7 Ross, Olivia              12 VA Zone Team         2:32.20    2:34.09        
                  35.14     1:14.12 (38.98)     1:54.34 (40.22)     2:34.09 (39.75)
  8 Lloyd, Sarah              12 NJ Zone Team         2:35.85    2:34.80        
                  35.81     1:15.08 (39.27)     1:55.11 (40.03)     2:34.80 (39.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Queen, Ali                12 PV  Zone Team        2:32.62    2:34.94        
                  35.96     1:15.22 (39.26)     1:55.04 (39.82)     2:34.94 (39.90)
 10 Walsh, MACKENZIE          12 PV  Zone Team        2:34.96    2:34.95        
                  34.90     1:14.05 (39.15)     1:54.96 (40.91)     2:34.95 (39.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bopp, Amy                 12 AD Zone Team         2:30.83    2:35.47        
                  34.93     1:14.35 (39.42)     1:54.99 (40.64)     2:35.47 (40.48)
 12 Golic, Sydney             12 CT Zone Team         2:37.10    2:35.86        
                  35.89     1:14.99 (39.10)     1:55.18 (40.19)     2:35.86 (40.68)
 13 Burns, Madison            12 MA Zone Team         2:30.41    2:36.83        
                  34.45     1:14.10 (39.65)     1:55.52 (41.42)     2:36.83 (41.31)
 14 Hoyt, Skyler              11 NI Zone Team         2:35.63    2:41.30        
                  36.05     1:16.24 (40.19)     1:58.51 (42.27)     2:41.30 (42.79)
 15 Zhang, Connie             12 NJ Zone Team         2:32.24    2:41.44        
                  36.71     1:16.72 (40.01)     1:59.35 (42.63)     2:41.44 (42.09)
 16 Burns, Morgan             12 NI Zone Team         2:35.90    2:41.97        
                  36.72     1:16.62 (39.90)     1:59.57 (42.95)     2:41.97 (42.40)
 17 Jones, Carly              12 AM Zone Team         2:35.11    2:43.94        
                  37.51     1:18.68 (41.17)     2:01.57 (42.89)     2:43.94 (42.37)
 18 Easterling, Sarah         11 Me Zone Team         2:53.80    2:48.55        
                  38.21     1:21.28 (43.07)     2:05.67 (44.39)     2:48.55 (42.88)
 19 McEachern, Cecelia        12 Me Zone Team         2:54.72    2:49.82        
                  38.12     1:21.58 (43.46)     2:06.44 (44.86)     2:49.82 (43.38)
 20 Seyfried, Allie           12 AD Zone Team         2:53.40    2:53.36        
                  37.39     1:20.83 (43.44)     2:06.82 (45.99)     2:53.36 (46.54)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
  NAG Record: # 25.50    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer                                 
         NRT: T 27.49                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Summa, Athena       12 VA Zone Team           27.76      27.56          9  
  2 Jordan, Maggie      12 AD Zone Team           28.12      27.67          7  
  3 Dudzinski, Brittan  12 AM Zone Team           27.91      27.74          6  
  4 Hu, Janet           11 PV  Zone Team          28.42      27.84          5  
  5 Kelly, Kate         12 VA Zone Team           27.94      28.00          4  
  6 Karetnick, Morgan   12 CT Zone Team           27.65      28.07          3  
  7 Mulquin, Catherine  12 PV  Zone Team          28.41      28.41          2  
  8 Feffer, Danielle    12 MA Zone Team           28.31      28.48          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Grindall, Dana      11 CT Zone Team           28.47                   
 10 Yuen, Jocelyn       12 NJ Zone Team           28.81                   
 11 Jones, Carly        12 AM Zone Team           28.82                   
 12 Bopp, Amy           12 AD Zone Team           29.26                   
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia  12 NJ Zone Team           29.32                   
 14 Worrell, Kelsi      12 MA Zone Team           29.39                   
 15 Wojtowicz, Alexis   12 NI Zone Team           29.51                   
 16 Hoyt, Skyler        11 NI Zone Team           29.81                   
 17 Venice, Charissa    11 MR Zone Team           31.01                   
 18 Schad, Sara         12 Me Zone Team           31.67                   
 19 Easterling, Sarah   11 Me Zone Team           31.90                   
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
  NAG Record: # 25.50    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer                                 
         NRT: T 27.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan         12 CT Zone Team           27.00      27.65        
  2 Summa, Athena             12 VA Zone Team           27.57      27.76        
  3 Dudzinski, Brittany       12 AM Zone Team           27.84      27.91        
  4 Kelly, Kate               12 VA Zone Team           27.68      27.94        
  5 Jordan, Maggie            12 AD Zone Team           28.05      28.12        
  6 Feffer, Danielle          12 MA Zone Team           27.76      28.31        
  7 Mulquin, Catherine        12 PV  Zone Team          27.92      28.41        
  8 Hu, Janet                 11 PV  Zone Team          27.19      28.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grindall, Dana            11 CT Zone Team           27.96      28.47        
 10 Yuen, Jocelyn             12 NJ Zone Team           28.28      28.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Carly              12 AM Zone Team           28.78      28.82        
 12 Bopp, Amy                 12 AD Zone Team           29.61      29.26        
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 NJ Zone Team           28.55      29.32        
 14 Worrell, Kelsi            12 MA Zone Team           27.81      29.39        
 15 Wojtowicz, Alexis         12 NI Zone Team           29.72      29.51        
 16 Hoyt, Skyler              11 NI Zone Team           30.34      29.81        
 17 Venice, Charissa          11 MR Zone Team           30.66      31.01        
 18 Schad, Sara               12 Me Zone Team           30.73      31.67        
 19 Easterling, Sarah         11 Me Zone Team           31.93      31.90        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z   57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                         
  NAG Record: #   55.68    1/1/1993 Whitney Phelps                             
         NRT: T 1:00.39                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karetnick, Morgan   12 CT Zone Team         1:01.11    1:00.26T         9  
                  28.58     1:00.26 (31.68)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 MR Zone Team         1:01.49    1:00.70          7  
                  28.52     1:00.70 (32.18)                                        
  3 Summa, Athena       12 VA Zone Team         1:01.46    1:00.73          6  
                  28.05     1:00.73 (32.68)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Katie        12 MA Zone Team         1:01.24    1:01.21          5  
                  29.07     1:01.21 (32.14)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Brittan  12 AM Zone Team         1:02.87    1:02.24          4  
                  29.91     1:02.24 (32.33)                                        
  6 Kessler, Rachel     12 MR Zone Team         1:03.11    1:02.45          3  
                  29.86     1:02.45 (32.59)                                        
  7 Concordia, Alexis   12 AM Zone Team         1:03.07    1:02.94          2  
                  29.53     1:02.94 (33.41)                                        
  8 Feffer, Danielle    12 MA Zone Team         1:03.32    1:03.17          1  
                  29.31     1:03.17 (33.86)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 McElfresh, Erin     11 NI Zone Team         1:03.79                   
                  30.67     1:03.79 (33.12)                                        
 10 Yuen, Jocelyn       12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.92                   
                  29.59     1:03.92 (34.33)                                        
 11 Hansen, Julie       12 NJ Zone Team         1:04.08                   
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)                                        
 12 Mulquin, Catherine  12 PV  Zone Team        1:04.09                   
                  30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)                                        
 13 Buscaglia, Carolin  11 VA Zone Team         1:04.25                   
                  29.70     1:04.25 (34.55)                                        
 14 Grindall, Dana      11 CT Zone Team         1:04.48                   
                  30.00     1:04.48 (34.48)                                        
 15 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NI Zone Team         1:04.57                   
                  30.46     1:04.57 (34.11)                                        
 16 Hu, Janet           11 PV  Zone Team        1:04.58                   
                  29.37     1:04.58 (35.21)                                        
 17 Howland, Erica      12 AD Zone Team         1:06.20                   
                  30.64     1:06.20 (35.56)                                        
 18 Bopp, Amy           12 AD Zone Team         1:07.48                   
                  31.26     1:07.48 (36.22)                                        
 19 Beauchamp, Adriann  12 Me Zone Team         1:11.14                   
                  32.67     1:11.14 (38.47)                                        
 20 Easterling, Sarah   11 Me Zone Team         1:16.12                   
                  34.69     1:16.12 (41.43)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z   57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                         
  NAG Record: #   55.68    1/1/1993 Whitney Phelps                             
         NRT: T 1:00.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan         12 CT Zone Team         1:01.62    1:01.11        
                  29.39     1:01.11 (31.72)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Katie              12 MA Zone Team         1:01.55    1:01.24        
                  28.91     1:01.24 (32.33)                                        
  3 Summa, Athena             12 VA Zone Team         1:00.76    1:01.46        
                  29.04     1:01.46 (32.42)                                        
  4 Chan, Olivia              12 MR Zone Team           59.93    1:01.49        
                  28.51     1:01.49 (32.98)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Brittany       12 AM Zone Team         1:01.91    1:02.87        
                  29.61     1:02.87 (33.26)                                        
  6 Concordia, Alexis         12 AM Zone Team         1:04.38    1:03.07        
                  30.32     1:03.07 (32.75)                                        
  7 Kessler, Rachel           12 MR Zone Team         1:01.50    1:03.11        
                  29.78     1:03.11 (33.33)                                        
  8 Feffer, Danielle          12 MA Zone Team         1:01.75    1:03.32        
                  29.40     1:03.32 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McElfresh, Erin           11 NI Zone Team         1:02.52    1:03.79        
                  30.67     1:03.79 (33.12)                                        
 10 Yuen, Jocelyn             12 NJ Zone Team         1:02.48    1:03.92        
                  29.59     1:03.92 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hansen, Julie             12 NJ Zone Team         1:02.47    1:04.08        
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)                                        
 12 Mulquin, Catherine        12 PV  Zone Team        1:02.34    1:04.09        
                  30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)                                        
 13 Buscaglia, Caroline       11 VA Zone Team         1:01.55    1:04.25        
                  29.70     1:04.25 (34.55)                                        
 14 Grindall, Dana            11 CT Zone Team         1:03.10    1:04.48        
                  30.00     1:04.48 (34.48)                                        
 15 Carbaugh, Amanda          12 NI Zone Team         1:03.47    1:04.57        
                  30.46     1:04.57 (34.11)                                        
 16 Hu, Janet                 11 PV  Zone Team        1:00.91    1:04.58        
                  29.37     1:04.58 (35.21)                                        
 17 Howland, Erica            12 AD Zone Team         1:04.89    1:06.20        
                  30.64     1:06.20 (35.56)                                        
 18 Bopp, Amy                 12 AD Zone Team         1:04.63    1:07.48        
                  31.26     1:07.48 (36.22)                                        
 19 Beauchamp, Adrianna       12 Me Zone Team         1:11.02    1:11.14        
                  32.67     1:11.14 (38.47)                                        
 20 Easterling, Sarah         11 Me Zone Team         1:12.38    1:16.12        
                  34.69     1:16.12 (41.43)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:11.29   3/30/2007 Rachel Kessler, MR Zone Team-MR            
  NAG Record: # 2:03.29  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz                            
         NRT: T 2:15.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kessler, Rachel     12 MR Zone Team         2:12.28    2:11.29Z         9  
                  29.94     1:03.19 (33.25)     1:37.31 (34.12)     2:11.29 (33.98)
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 MR Zone Team         2:14.50    2:11.75T         7  
                  29.64     1:03.44 (33.80)     1:37.50 (34.06)     2:11.75 (34.25)
  3 Hambrick, Chaney    12 VA Zone Team         2:15.40    2:12.49T         6  
                  29.99     1:03.89 (33.90)     1:38.54 (34.65)     2:12.49 (33.95)
  4 McElfresh, Erin     11 NI Zone Team         2:15.76    2:15.44T         5  
                  31.47     1:06.31 (34.84)     1:41.17 (34.86)     2:15.44 (34.27)
  5 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MA Zone Team         2:20.22    2:16.97          4  
                  29.58     1:04.07 (34.49)     1:40.72 (36.65)     2:16.97 (36.25)
  6 Cunningham, Julia   12 NJ Zone Team         2:20.66    2:20.84          3  
                  31.53     1:07.16 (35.63)     1:43.85 (36.69)     2:20.84 (36.99)
  7 Dinn, Celia         12 PV  Zone Team        2:20.23    2:21.44          2  
                  31.30     1:06.07 (34.77)     1:43.07 (37.00)     2:21.44 (38.37)
  8 Westcott, Erin      12 CT Zone Team         2:20.31    2:21.97          1  
                  31.78     1:07.05 (35.27)     1:44.56 (37.51)     2:21.97 (37.41)
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Carly        12 AM Zone Team         2:20.85                   
                  30.64     1:05.47 (34.83)     1:42.81 (37.34)     2:20.85 (38.04)
 10 Concordia, Alexis   12 AM Zone Team         2:20.89                   
                  32.38     1:08.42 (36.04)     1:45.78 (37.36)     2:20.89 (35.11)
 10 Summa, Athena       12 VA Zone Team         2:20.89                   
                  31.28     1:06.49 (35.21)     1:42.53 (36.04)     2:20.89 (38.36)
 12 Karetnick, Morgan   12 CT Zone Team         2:21.03                   
                  32.45     1:09.03 (36.58)     1:45.40 (36.37)     2:21.03 (35.63)
 13 Lyons, Emily        12 MA Zone Team         2:21.72                   
                  31.05     1:06.21 (35.16)     1:43.54 (37.33)     2:21.72 (38.18)
 14 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NI Zone Team         2:25.16                   
                  31.94     1:08.18 (36.24)     1:46.69 (38.51)     2:25.16 (38.47)
 15 Mulquin, Catherine  12 PV  Zone Team        2:25.20                   
                  32.84     1:08.45 (35.61)     1:47.35 (38.90)     2:25.20 (37.85)
 16 Anderson, Julia     12 NJ Zone Team         2:25.41                   
                  31.53     1:08.13 (36.60)     1:46.24 (38.11)     2:25.41 (39.17)
 17 Howland, Erica      12 AD Zone Team         2:29.40                   
                  32.70     1:10.63 (37.93)     1:49.71 (39.08)     2:29.40 (39.69)
 18 Beauchamp, Adriann  12 Me Zone Team         2:31.20                   
                  34.46     1:12.55 (38.09)     1:52.64 (40.09)     2:31.20 (38.56)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:11.29   3/30/2007 Rachel Kessler, MR Zone Team-MR            
  NAG Record: # 2:03.29  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz                            
         NRT: T 2:15.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel           12 MR Zone Team         2:12.13    2:12.28T       
                  30.28     1:03.33 (33.05)     1:38.05 (34.72)     2:12.28 (34.23)
  2 Chan, Olivia              12 MR Zone Team         2:11.65    2:14.50T       
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)     1:37.83 (35.54)     2:14.50 (36.67)
  3 Hambrick, Chaney          12 VA Zone Team         2:13.38    2:15.40T       
                  30.05     1:04.59 (34.54)     1:40.93 (36.34)     2:15.40 (34.47)
  4 McElfresh, Erin           11 NI Zone Team         2:20.35    2:15.76        
                  31.70     1:05.85 (34.15)     1:41.51 (35.66)     2:15.76 (34.25)
  5 Jones, Kaitlyn            12 MA Zone Team         2:14.58    2:20.22        
                  30.13     1:05.76 (35.63)     1:43.51 (37.75)     2:20.22 (36.71)
  6 Dinn, Celia               12 PV  Zone Team        2:18.50    2:20.23        
                  31.72     1:07.03 (35.31)     1:42.80 (35.77)     2:20.23 (37.43)
  7 Westcott, Erin            12 CT Zone Team         2:17.20    2:20.31        
                  31.74     1:06.59 (34.85)     1:43.47 (36.88)     2:20.31 (36.84)
  8 Cunningham, Julia         12 NJ Zone Team         2:22.55    2:20.66        
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)     1:44.61 (37.37)     2:20.66 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Carly              12 AM Zone Team         2:22.43    2:20.85        
                  30.64     1:05.47 (34.83)     1:42.81 (37.34)     2:20.85 (38.04)
 10 Concordia, Alexis         12 AM Zone Team         2:25.72    2:20.89        
                  32.38     1:08.42 (36.04)     1:45.78 (37.36)     2:20.89 (35.11)
 10 Summa, Athena             12 VA Zone Team         2:16.12    2:20.89        
                  31.28     1:06.49 (35.21)     1:42.53 (36.04)     2:20.89 (38.36)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Karetnick, Morgan         12 CT Zone Team         2:19.21    2:21.03        
                  32.45     1:09.03 (36.58)     1:45.40 (36.37)     2:21.03 (35.63)
 13 Lyons, Emily              12 MA Zone Team         2:17.20    2:21.72        
                  31.05     1:06.21 (35.16)     1:43.54 (37.33)     2:21.72 (38.18)
 14 Carbaugh, Amanda          12 NI Zone Team         2:24.93    2:25.16        
                  31.94     1:08.18 (36.24)     1:46.69 (38.51)     2:25.16 (38.47)
 15 Mulquin, Catherine        12 PV  Zone Team        2:24.22    2:25.20        
                  32.84     1:08.45 (35.61)     1:47.35 (38.90)     2:25.20 (37.85)
 16 Anderson, Julia           12 NJ Zone Team         2:17.85    2:25.41        
                  31.53     1:08.13 (36.60)     1:46.24 (38.11)     2:25.41 (39.17)
 17 Howland, Erica            12 AD Zone Team         2:28.67    2:29.40        
                  32.70     1:10.63 (37.93)     1:49.71 (39.08)     2:29.40 (39.69)
 18 Beauchamp, Adrianna       12 Me Zone Team         2:30.09    2:31.20        
                  34.46     1:12.55 (38.09)     1:52.64 (40.09)     2:31.20 (38.56)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z   58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
  NAG Record: #   58.18    1/1/1989 Darby Chang                                
         NRT: T 1:02.19                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 AM Zone Team         1:02.63    1:01.46T         9  
                  29.04     1:01.46 (32.42)                                        
  2 Nunes, Annie        12 MA Zone Team         1:03.34    1:01.54T         7  
                  29.09     1:01.54 (32.45)                                        
  3 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 AM Zone Team         1:04.88    1:03.12          6  
                  28.87     1:03.12 (34.25)                                        
  4 Summa, Athena       12 VA Zone Team         1:03.82    1:03.17          5  
                  28.88     1:03.17 (34.29)                                        
  5 Ross, Stephanie     12 NJ Zone Team         1:04.23    1:03.95          4  
                  30.19     1:03.95 (33.76)                                        
  6 Chromik, Caroline   12 VA Zone Team         1:04.66    1:04.13          3  
                  29.02     1:04.13 (35.11)                                        
  7 Hu, Janet           11 PV  Zone Team        1:05.10    1:04.49          2  
                  28.95     1:04.49 (35.54)                                        
  8 Walsh, MACKENZIE    12 PV  Zone Team        1:05.00    1:04.53          1  
                  31.24     1:04.53 (33.29)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 MR Zone Team         1:05.16                   
                  30.51     1:05.16 (34.65)                                        
 10 Case, Olivia        12 MR Zone Team         1:05.24                   
                  31.42     1:05.24 (33.82)                                        
 11 Bopp, Amy           12 AD Zone Team         1:05.32                   
                  31.30     1:05.32 (34.02)                                        
 12 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NI Zone Team         1:05.73                   
                  30.86     1:05.73 (34.87)                                        
 13 Yuen, Jocelyn       12 NJ Zone Team         1:05.99                   
                  31.05     1:05.99 (34.94)                                        
 14 Beneke, Brynne      12 CT Zone Team         1:06.36                   
                  30.69     1:06.36 (35.67)                                        
 15 Karetnick, Morgan   12 CT Zone Team         1:06.38                   
                  30.46     1:06.38 (35.92)                                        
 16 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MA Zone Team         1:06.60                   
                  30.34     1:06.60 (36.26)                                        
 17 Burns, Morgan       12 NI Zone Team         1:06.82                   
                  33.05     1:06.82 (33.77)                                        
 18 Jordan, Maggie      12 AD Zone Team         1:08.73                   
                  32.50     1:08.73 (36.23)                                        
 19 Easterling, Sarah   11 Me Zone Team         1:10.26                   
                  32.70     1:10.26 (37.56)                                        
 20 Schad, Sara         12 Me Zone Team         1:10.27                   
                  32.58     1:10.27 (37.69)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z   58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
  NAG Record: #   58.18    1/1/1989 Darby Chang                                
         NRT: T 1:02.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Stephanie        12 AM Zone Team         1:02.52    1:02.63        
                  30.03     1:02.63 (32.60)                                        
  2 Nunes, Annie              12 MA Zone Team         1:02.41    1:03.34        
                  30.33     1:03.34 (33.01)                                        
  3 Summa, Athena             12 VA Zone Team         1:02.86    1:03.82        
                  29.58     1:03.82 (34.24)                                        
  4 Ross, Stephanie           12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.83    1:04.23        
                  30.53     1:04.23 (33.70)                                        
  5 Chromik, Caroline         12 VA Zone Team         1:02.18    1:04.66        
                  29.59     1:04.66 (35.07)                                        
  6 Zilinskas, Rachel         12 AM Zone Team         1:03.00    1:04.88        
                  29.26     1:04.88 (35.62)                                        
  7 Walsh, MACKENZIE          12 PV  Zone Team        1:04.58    1:05.00        
                  30.70     1:05.00 (34.30)                                        
  8 Hu, Janet                 11 PV  Zone Team        1:03.75    1:05.10        
                  30.18     1:05.10 (34.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         12 MR Zone Team         1:05.43    1:05.16        
                  30.51     1:05.16 (34.65)                                        
 10 Case, Olivia              12 MR Zone Team         1:05.31    1:05.24        
                  31.42     1:05.24 (33.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bopp, Amy                 12 AD Zone Team         1:05.07    1:05.32        
                  31.30     1:05.32 (34.02)                                        
 12 Carbaugh, Amanda          12 NI Zone Team         1:05.57    1:05.73        
                  30.86     1:05.73 (34.87)                                        
 13 Yuen, Jocelyn             12 NJ Zone Team         1:04.19    1:05.99        
                  31.05     1:05.99 (34.94)                                        
 14 Beneke, Brynne            12 CT Zone Team         1:04.08    1:06.36        
                  30.69     1:06.36 (35.67)                                        
 15 Karetnick, Morgan         12 CT Zone Team         1:04.83    1:06.38        
                  30.46     1:06.38 (35.92)                                        
 16 Jones, Kaitlyn            12 MA Zone Team         1:03.12    1:06.60        
                  30.34     1:06.60 (36.26)                                        
 17 Burns, Morgan             12 NI Zone Team         1:05.20    1:06.82        
                  33.05     1:06.82 (33.77)                                        
 18 Jordan, Maggie            12 AD Zone Team         1:07.10    1:08.73        
                  32.50     1:08.73 (36.23)                                        
 19 Easterling, Sarah         11 Me Zone Team         1:10.19    1:10.26        
                  32.70     1:10.26 (37.56)                                        
 20 Schad, Sara               12 Me Zone Team         1:10.30    1:10.27        
                  32.58     1:10.27 (37.69)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
  NAG Record: # 2:04.99    1/1/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                       
         NRT: T 2:13.09                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 MR Zone Team         2:15.16    2:11.84T         9  
                  28.76     1:03.10 (34.34)     1:40.88 (37.78)     2:11.84 (30.96)
  2 Nunes, Annie        12 MA Zone Team         2:14.32    2:12.13T         7  
                  30.49     1:03.83 (33.34)     1:42.17 (38.34)     2:12.13 (29.96)
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MA Zone Team         2:15.35    2:13.72          6  
                  29.79     1:02.54 (32.75)     1:43.67 (41.13)     2:13.72 (30.05)
  4 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 AM Zone Team         2:15.51    2:13.97          5  
                  30.82     1:05.21 (34.39)     1:43.83 (38.62)     2:13.97 (30.14)
  5 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 AM Zone Team         2:17.38    2:15.66          4  
                  29.61     1:03.24 (33.63)     1:45.14 (41.90)     2:15.66 (30.52)
  6 Moss, KC            12 CT Zone Team         2:18.15    2:17.43          3  
                  30.68     1:04.72 (34.04)     1:44.98 (40.26)     2:17.43 (32.45)
  7 Kessler, Rachel     12 MR Zone Team         2:17.06    2:17.65          2  
                  29.83     1:04.53 (34.70)     1:46.39 (41.86)     2:17.65 (31.26)
  8 Sweeney, Maggie     12 VA Zone Team         2:17.69    2:18.24          1  
                  30.65     1:05.92 (35.27)     1:46.99 (41.07)     2:18.24 (31.25)
Preliminaries
  9 Ross, Stephanie     12 NJ Zone Team         2:18.71                   
                  30.43     1:06.16 (35.73)     1:46.04 (39.88)     2:18.71 (32.67)
 10 Cole, Caitlin       12 CT Zone Team         2:18.96                   
                  30.30     1:04.86 (34.56)     1:46.97 (42.11)     2:18.96 (31.99)
 11 Lloyd, Sarah        12 NJ Zone Team         2:19.01                   
                  30.75     1:06.94 (36.19)     1:46.90 (39.96)     2:19.01 (32.11)
 12 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NI Zone Team         2:19.18                   
                  29.92     1:05.93 (36.01)     1:47.25 (41.32)     2:19.18 (31.93)
 13 Summa, Athena       12 VA Zone Team         2:19.35                   
                  29.36     1:05.54 (36.18)     1:47.04 (41.50)     2:19.35 (32.31)
 14 Burns, Morgan       12 NI Zone Team         2:20.35                   
                  31.79     1:08.67 (36.88)     1:48.51 (39.84)     2:20.35 (31.84)
 15 Gil, Lauren         12 PV  Zone Team        2:21.32                   
                  32.07     1:08.42 (36.35)     1:47.51 (39.09)     2:21.32 (33.81)
 16 Meyer, Charlotte    12 PV  Zone Team        2:21.80                   
                  30.82     1:06.38 (35.56)     1:47.93 (41.55)     2:21.80 (33.87)
 17 Orr, Katherine      12 AD Zone Team         2:24.77                   
                  32.51     1:09.36 (36.85)     1:53.36 (44.00)     2:24.77 (31.41)
 18 Russell, Jessica    12 Me Zone Team         2:29.36                   
                  32.91     1:09.69 (36.78)     1:55.02 (45.33)     2:29.36 (34.34)
 19 Tocco, Jenna        12 AD Zone Team         2:30.08                   
                  33.65     1:14.59 (40.94)     1:57.20 (42.61)     2:30.08 (32.88)
 20 Easterling, Sarah   11 Me Zone Team         2:33.94                   
                  35.37     1:14.12 (38.75)     1:58.91 (44.79)     2:33.94 (35.03)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
  NAG Record: # 2:04.99    1/1/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                       
         NRT: T 2:13.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunes, Annie              12 MA Zone Team         2:12.20    2:14.32        
                  29.77     1:04.73 (34.96)     1:44.13 (39.40)     2:14.32 (30.19)
  2 Chan, Olivia              12 MR Zone Team         2:12.77    2:15.16        
                  28.80     1:04.10 (35.30)     1:42.65 (38.55)     2:15.16 (32.51)
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn            12 MA Zone Team         2:12.42    2:15.35        
                  30.35     1:04.04 (33.69)     1:44.26 (40.22)     2:15.35 (31.09)
  4 O'Toole, Stephanie        12 AM Zone Team         2:14.20    2:15.51        
                  30.03     1:04.96 (34.93)     1:43.80 (38.84)     2:15.51 (31.71)
  5 Kessler, Rachel           12 MR Zone Team         2:17.90    2:17.06        
                  29.72     1:04.59 (34.87)     1:46.33 (41.74)     2:17.06 (30.73)
  6 Zilinskas, Rachel         12 AM Zone Team         2:17.08    2:17.38        
                  29.90     1:03.39 (33.49)     1:45.31 (41.92)     2:17.38 (32.07)
  7 Sweeney, Maggie           12 VA Zone Team         2:16.55    2:17.69        
                  30.10     1:05.50 (35.40)     1:46.39 (40.89)     2:17.69 (31.30)
  8 Moss, KC                  12 CT Zone Team         2:18.06    2:18.15        
                  30.77     1:05.19 (34.42)     1:45.03 (39.84)     2:18.15 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Stephanie           12 NJ Zone Team         2:18.53    2:18.71        
                  30.43     1:06.16 (35.73)     1:46.04 (39.88)     2:18.71 (32.67)
 10 Cole, Caitlin             12 CT Zone Team         2:19.43    2:18.96        
                  30.30     1:04.86 (34.56)     1:46.97 (42.11)     2:18.96 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lloyd, Sarah              12 NJ Zone Team         2:18.09    2:19.01        
                  30.75     1:06.94 (36.19)     1:46.90 (39.96)     2:19.01 (32.11)
 12 Carbaugh, Amanda          12 NI Zone Team         2:20.74    2:19.18        
                  29.92     1:05.93 (36.01)     1:47.25 (41.32)     2:19.18 (31.93)
 13 Summa, Athena             12 VA Zone Team         2:16.78    2:19.35        
                  29.36     1:05.54 (36.18)     1:47.04 (41.50)     2:19.35 (32.31)
 14 Burns, Morgan             12 NI Zone Team         2:18.54    2:20.35        
                  31.79     1:08.67 (36.88)     1:48.51 (39.84)     2:20.35 (31.84)
 15 Gil, Lauren               12 PV  Zone Team        2:18.63    2:21.32        
                  32.07     1:08.42 (36.35)     1:47.51 (39.09)     2:21.32 (33.81)
 16 Meyer, Charlotte          12 PV  Zone Team        2:19.81    2:21.80        
                  30.82     1:06.38 (35.56)     1:47.93 (41.55)     2:21.80 (33.87)
 17 Orr, Katherine            12 AD Zone Team         2:22.34    2:24.77        
                  32.51     1:09.36 (36.85)     1:53.36 (44.00)     2:24.77 (31.41)
 18 Russell, Jessica          12 Me Zone Team         2:25.97    2:29.36        
                  32.91     1:09.69 (36.78)     1:55.02 (45.33)     2:29.36 (34.34)
 19 Tocco, Jenna              12 AD Zone Team         2:28.15    2:30.08        
                  33.65     1:14.59 (40.94)     1:57.20 (42.61)     2:30.08 (32.88)
 20 Easterling, Sarah         11 Me Zone Team         2:28.28    2:33.94        
                  35.37     1:14.12 (38.75)     1:58.91 (44.79)     2:33.94 (35.03)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.85   3/31/2006 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING, Metropolitan-MR     
                         L Neal, C Simonetti, T Scilufo, A Zhu             
  NAG Record: # 1:40.93    1/1/1996 Cincinnatti Marlins                        
                         Meade, Greiner, Koch, Kunkel                      
         NRT: T 1:45.59                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:42.80    1:41.56T        18  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany 12          2) Jones, Carly 12                
     3) Hoopes, Madeleine 12            4) Zilinskas, Rachel 12           
                  25.63       52.00 (26.37)     1:17.09 (25.09)     1:41.56 (24.47)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          1:42.88    1:43.52T        14  
     1) Chromik, Caroline 12            2) Buscaglia, Caroline 11         
     3) Kelly, Kate 12                  4) Hahn, Madison 12               
                  24.85       50.88 (26.03)     1:17.77 (26.89)     1:43.52 (25.75)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:41.58    1:43.88T        12  
     1) Dona, Reanna 12                 2) Staniszewski, Dylan 12         
     3) Harper, Shannon 12              4) Hough, Kendall 12              
                  25.94       52.53 (26.59)     1:19.02 (26.49)     1:43.88 (24.86)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:41.97    1:44.00T        10  
     1) Worrell, Kelsi 12               2) Fox, Delaney 12                
     3) Kurtz, Katie 12                 4) Nunes, Annie 12                
                  26.08       52.50 (26.42)     1:18.76 (26.26)     1:44.00 (25.24)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:44.31    1:44.05T         8  
     1) Beneke, Brynne 12               2) Karetnick, Morgan 12           
     3) Cole, Caitlin 12                4) Grindall, Dana 11              
                  25.85       52.16 (26.31)     1:17.95 (25.79)     1:44.05 (26.10)
  6 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:42.80    1:44.34T         6  
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 12            2) Venice, Charissa 11            
     3) Raccioppi, Paige 12             4) Friese, Brittany 12            
                  26.74       53.12 (26.38)     1:19.67 (26.55)     1:44.34 (24.67)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:41.99    1:45.28T         4  
     1) Hansen, Julie 12                2) Anderson, Julia 12             
     3) Lyons, Micaela 12               4) Lee, Elise 12                  
                  26.81       53.07 (26.26)     1:19.09 (26.02)     1:45.28 (26.19)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:46.17    1:45.69          2  
     1) Carbaugh, Amanda 12             2) Wojtowicz, Alexis 12           
     3) Champagne, Brittney 12          4) McElfresh, Erin 11             
                  27.24       53.62 (26.38)     1:19.62 (26.00)     1:45.69 (26.07)
  9 Adirondack  Zone Team                       1:47.26    1:46.81        
     1) Orr, Katherine 12               2) Bopp, Amy 12                   
     3) Tocco, Jenna 12                 4) Jordan, Maggie 12              
                  26.79       54.15 (27.36)     1:20.63 (26.48)     1:46.81 (26.18)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:51.17    1:49.51        
     1) Russell, Jessica 12             2) McKinnon, Emily 12             
     3) Goulette, Samantha 12           4) Schad, Sara 12                 
                  27.40       54.47 (27.07)     1:22.98 (28.51)     1:49.51 (26.53)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley                             
  NAG Record: # 3:38.15    1/1/2004 North Baltimore AC                         
                         Harris, Staub, Carter, Kucherich                  
         NRT: T 3:50.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:42.80    3:41.97T        18  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany 12          2) O'Toole, Stephanie 12          
     3) Hoopes, Madeleine 12            4) Zilinskas, Rachel 12           
                  26.91       56.88 (56.88)     1:23.41 (26.53)     1:53.22 (56.34)
        2:19.00 (25.78)     2:48.31 (55.09)     3:13.75 (25.44)     3:41.97 (53.66)
  2 Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:42.83    3:42.64T        14  
     1) Chan, Olivia 12                 2) Cho, Rachel 12                 
     3) Raccioppi, Paige 12             4) Friese, Brittany 12            
                  26.46   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:21.98 (17.75)     1:52.26 (48.03)
        2:19.11 (26.85)     2:48.28 (56.02)     3:14.24 (25.96)     3:42.64 (54.36)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:40.07    3:42.82T        12  
     1) Nunes, Annie 12                 2) Fox, Delaney 12                
     3) Reifinger, Erica 12             4) Worrell, Kelsi 12              
                  26.32       55.10 (55.10)     1:22.24 (27.14)     1:52.74 (57.64)
        2:19.50 (26.76)     2:48.25 (55.51)     3:14.37 (26.12)     3:42.82 (54.57)
  4 Connecticut Zone Team                       3:47.61    3:46.48T        10  
     1) Cole, Caitlin 12                2) Grindall, Dana 11              
     3) Karetnick, Morgan 12            4) Beneke, Brynne 12              
                  27.03   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:24.23 (18.74)     1:55.22 (49.73)
        2:22.01 (26.79)     2:52.39 (57.17)     3:18.44 (26.05)     3:46.48 (54.09)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:45.21    3:46.68T         8  
     1) Dona, Reanna 12                 2) Hu, Janet 11                   
     3) Staniszewski, Dylan 12          4) Hough, Kendall 12              
                  26.93       55.78 (55.78)     1:23.36 (27.58)                    
                                2:51.33 ( )     3:17.25 (25.92)     3:46.68 (55.35)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:45.23    3:46.87T         6  
     1) Ross, Stephanie 12              2) Hansen, Julie 12               
     3) Podhayny, Ashleigh 12           4) Anderson, Julia 12             
                  27.63       57.69 (57.69)     1:24.58 (26.89)     1:54.33 (56.64)
        2:21.90 (27.57)     2:51.42 (57.09)     3:17.94 (26.52)     3:46.87 (55.45)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           3:49.33    3:49.76T         4  
     1) Carbaugh, Amanda 12             2) Wojtowicz, Alexis 12           
     3) Champagne, Brittney 12          4) McElfresh, Erin 11             
                  27.46       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.09 (27.66)     1:54.97 (57.54)
        2:22.46 (27.49)     2:53.29 (58.32)     3:19.66 (26.37)     3:49.76 (56.47)
  8 Adirondack  Zone Team                       3:53.41    3:54.65          2  
     1) Bopp, Amy 12                    2) Orr, Katherine 12              
     3) Tocco, Jenna 12                 4) Jordan, Maggie 12              
                  28.01       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.71 (27.72)     1:56.48 (58.49)
        2:24.57 (28.09)     2:55.56 (59.08)     3:23.34 (27.78)     3:54.65 (59.09)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             4:03.45    4:02.45        
     1) Schad, Sara 12                  2) McKinnon, Emily 12             
     3) Easterling, Sarah 11            4) Russell, Jessica 12            
                  28.30       59.06 (59.06)     1:27.20 (28.14)   1:59.09 (1:00.03)
        2:29.34 (30.25)   3:03.46 (1:04.37)     3:31.19 (27.73)     4:02.45 (58.99)
 -- Virginia Zone Team                          3:43.52    4:04.29        
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline 11          2) Gray, Nicole 12                
     3) Sweeney, Maggie 12              4) Chromik, Caroline 12           
                  27.31       57.48 (57.48)     1:24.62 (27.14)     1:54.34 (56.86)
        2:21.78 (27.44)     2:51.52 (57.18)     3:17.31 (25.79)   4:04.29 (1:12.77)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming, Middle Atlantic  
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO          
  NAG Record: # 1:51.34    1/1/1993 N. Baltimore Aquatic Club                  
                         Botsford, Dannenfelser, Phelps, Rehm              
         NRT: T 1:57.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:54.47    1:53.49T        18  
     1) Miller, Dory 12                 2) Moss, KC 12                    
     3) Karetnick, Morgan 12            4) Beneke, Brynne 12              
                  30.02     1:02.50 (32.48)     1:28.44 (25.94)     1:53.49 (25.05)
  2 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:52.95    1:53.52T        14  
     1) Hanss, Katie 12                 2) Chan, Olivia 12                
     3) Kessler, Rachel 12              4) Friese, Brittany 12            
                  29.50     1:00.01 (30.51)     1:28.89 (28.88)     1:53.52 (24.63)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:53.23    1:53.77T        12  
     1) Worrell, Kelsi 12               2) Burns, Madison 12              
     3) Feffer, Danielle 12             4) Nunes, Annie 12                
                  29.16     1:00.39 (31.23)     1:28.78 (28.39)     1:53.77 (24.99)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:54.00    1:53.84T        10  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany 12          2) O'Toole, Stephanie 12          
     3) Jones, Carly 12                 4) Zilinskas, Rachel 12           
                  28.81     1:00.34 (31.53)     1:29.31 (28.97)     1:53.84 (24.53)
  5 Virginia Zone Team                          1:53.41    1:54.02T         8  
     1) Hahn, Madison 12                2) Carnes, Blair 12               
     3) Summa, Athena 12                4) Chromik, Caroline 12           
                  28.77     1:01.81 (33.04)     1:29.00 (27.19)     1:54.02 (25.02)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:56.29    1:57.02T         6  
     1) Pepper, Alyssa 12               2) Ross, Stephanie 12             
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 12                4) Lyons, Micaela 12              
                  29.97     1:02.62 (32.65)     1:31.00 (28.38)     1:57.02 (26.02)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           1:58.87    1:58.36          4  
     1) Wojtowicz, Alexis 12            2) Burns, Morgan 12               
     3) McElfresh, Erin 11              4) Champagne, Brittney 12         
                  29.87     1:03.86 (33.99)     1:32.13 (28.27)     1:58.36 (26.23)
  8 Maine Zone Team                             2:05.02    2:05.19          2  
     1) Russell, Jessica 12             2) McEachern, Cecelia 12          
     3) Beauchamp, Adrianna 12          4) McKinnon, Emily 12             
                  31.94     1:07.21 (35.27)     1:38.48 (31.27)     2:05.19 (26.71)
 -- Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:53.26         DQ        
     1) Hu, Janet 11                    2) Walsh, MACKENZIE 12            
     3) Mulquin, Catherine 12           4) Hough, Kendall 12              
                  28.04     1:01.27 (33.23)     1:29.99 (28.72)          DQ (25.90)
 -- Adirondack  Zone Team                       1:59.97         DQ        
     1) Jordan, Maggie 12               2) Bopp, Amy 12                   
     3) Howland, Erica 12               4) Orr, Katherine 12              
                  30.25     1:02.78 (32.53)     1:32.02 (29.24)          DQ (26.11)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
  NAG Record: # 22.44    1/1/1982 Dara Torres                                  
         NRT: T 24.19                                                          
                23.89  MAX
                23.89  JRS
                23.89  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Abby         13 AM Zone Team           24.36      24.14T         9  
  2 Howard, Megan       14 PV  Zone Team          24.69      24.44          7  
  3 Smyth, Molly        14 CT Zone Team           24.74      24.62          6  
  4 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 MR Zone Team           24.96      24.88          5  
  5 Hall, Alina         14 PV  Zone Team          25.03      24.98          4  
  6 Yarosh, Hillary     14 MA Zone Team           25.14      25.03          3  
  7 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VA Zone Team           25.43      25.11          2  
  8 Fortin, Shelby      14 CT Zone Team           25.45      25.46          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Lewandowski, Sara   14 AM Zone Team           25.59                   
 10 Poland, Emily       13 MA Zone Team           25.73                   
 11 Perry, Lauren       13 NI Zone Team           25.81                   
 12 Johnson, Morgan     13 VA Zone Team           25.84                   
 13 Wixson, Haleigh     14 NI Zone Team           25.93                   
 14 Powell, Lily        14 AD Zone Team           25.99                   
 15 Simonetti, Christi  13 MR Zone Team           26.02                   
 16 Miles, Emily        14 NJ Zone Team           26.17                   
 17 Boyce, Lauren       14 AD Zone Team           26.37                   
 18 Bernier, Dineke     14 Me Zone Team           26.53                   
 19 Borrelli, Alexandr  13 NJ Zone Team           27.12                   
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
  NAG Record: # 22.44    1/1/1982 Dara Torres                                  
         NRT: T 24.19                                                          
                23.89  MAX
                23.89  JRS
                23.89  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Abby               13 AM Zone Team           24.19      24.36        
  2 Howard, Megan             14 PV  Zone Team          24.70      24.69        
  3 Smyth, Molly              14 CT Zone Team           24.60      24.74        
  4 Rookwood, Shakiraye       14 MR Zone Team           24.61      24.96        
  5 Hall, Alina               14 PV  Zone Team          24.68      25.03        
  6 Yarosh, Hillary           14 MA Zone Team           25.09      25.14        
  7 Jones, Kaitlin            13 VA Zone Team           25.18      25.43        
  8 Fortin, Shelby            14 CT Zone Team           25.16      25.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewandowski, Sara         14 AM Zone Team           25.93      25.59        
 10 Poland, Emily             13 MA Zone Team           25.18      25.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perry, Lauren             13 NI Zone Team           25.24      25.81        
 12 Johnson, Morgan           13 VA Zone Team           25.32      25.84        
 13 Wixson, Haleigh           14 NI Zone Team           25.49      25.93        
 14 Powell, Lily              14 AD Zone Team           25.84      25.99        
 15 Simonetti, Christina      13 MR Zone Team           25.33      26.02        
 16 Miles, Emily              14 NJ Zone Team           27.14      26.17        
 17 Boyce, Lauren             14 AD Zone Team           26.14      26.37        
 18 Bernier, Dineke           14 Me Zone Team           26.32      26.53        
 19 Borrelli, Alexandra       13 NJ Zone Team              NT      27.12        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
  NAG Record: # 49.53    1/1/2000 Amanda Weir                                  
         NRT: T 52.29                                                          
                51.79  JRS
                51.89  MAX
                51.89  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Abby         13 AM Zone Team           54.18      52.55          9  
                  25.20       52.55 (27.35)                                        
  2 Smyth, Molly        14 CT Zone Team           53.45      53.16          7  
                  25.45       53.16 (27.71)                                        
  3 Johnson, Morgan     13 VA Zone Team           54.07      53.32          6  
                  25.88       53.32 (27.44)                                        
  4 McMullan, Valerie   14 PV  Zone Team          54.02      53.61          5  
                  26.00       53.61 (27.61)                                        
  5 Luchansky, Katy     13 CT Zone Team           54.21      53.66          4  
                  25.74       53.66 (27.92)                                        
  6 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VA Zone Team           54.21      53.98          3  
                  25.89       53.98 (28.09)                                        
  7 Yarosh, Hillary     14 MA Zone Team           54.28      54.73          2  
                  26.34       54.73 (28.39)                                        
  8 Hall, Alina         14 PV  Zone Team          55.21      54.88          1  
                  25.97       54.88 (28.91)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lewandowski, Sara   14 AM Zone Team           55.89                   
                  26.73       55.89 (29.16)                                        
 10 Henry, Elizabeth    14 MR Zone Team           55.91                   
                  26.28       55.91 (29.63)                                        
 11 Dempsey, Sarah      14 NI Zone Team           56.06                   
                  26.81       56.06 (29.25)                                        
 12 Powell, Lily        14 AD Zone Team           56.39                   
                  27.63       56.39 (28.76)                                        
 13 Simonetti, Christi  13 MR Zone Team           56.47                   
                  26.83       56.47 (29.64)                                        
 14 Poland, Emily       13 MA Zone Team           56.51                   
                  26.85       56.51 (29.66)                                        
 15 Bernier, Dineke     14 Me Zone Team           56.95                   
                  27.24       56.95 (29.71)                                        
 16 Miles, Emily        14 NJ Zone Team           57.27                   
                  27.58       57.27 (29.69)                                        
 17 Gurick, Carly       13 NJ Zone Team           57.32                   
                  27.61       57.32 (29.71)                                        
 18 Wixson, Haleigh     14 NI Zone Team           57.63                   
                  27.11       57.63 (30.52)                                        
 19 Hooper, Aimee       13 AD Zone Team           57.89                   
                  28.13       57.89 (29.76)                                        
 20 Violette, Kathryn   14 Me Zone Team           59.11                   
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
  NAG Record: # 49.53    1/1/2000 Amanda Weir                                  
         NRT: T 52.29                                                          
                51.79  JRS
                51.89  MAX
                51.89  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smyth, Molly              14 CT Zone Team           53.37      53.45        
                  25.66       53.45 (27.79)                                        
  2 McMullan, Valerie         14 PV  Zone Team          53.97      54.02        
                  26.41       54.02 (27.61)                                        
  3 Johnson, Morgan           13 VA Zone Team           53.21      54.07        
                  26.06       54.07 (28.01)                                        
  4 Myers, Abby               13 AM Zone Team           52.57      54.18        
                  26.10       54.18 (28.08)                                        
  5 Jones, Kaitlin            13 VA Zone Team           54.43      54.21        
                  26.05       54.21 (28.16)                                        
  5 Luchansky, Katy           13 CT Zone Team           53.80      54.21        
                  26.11       54.21 (28.10)                                        
  7 Yarosh, Hillary           14 MA Zone Team           54.14      54.28        
                  26.08       54.28 (28.20)                                        
  8 Hall, Alina               14 PV  Zone Team          54.13      55.21        
                  25.95       55.21 (29.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewandowski, Sara         14 AM Zone Team           55.05      55.89        
                  26.73       55.89 (29.16)                                        
 10 Henry, Elizabeth          14 MR Zone Team           55.80      55.91        
                  26.28       55.91 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dempsey, Sarah            14 NI Zone Team           55.26      56.06        
                  26.81       56.06 (29.25)                                        
 12 Powell, Lily              14 AD Zone Team           55.99      56.39        
                  27.63       56.39 (28.76)                                        
 13 Simonetti, Christina      13 MR Zone Team           55.54      56.47        
                  26.83       56.47 (29.64)                                        
 14 Poland, Emily             13 MA Zone Team           54.62      56.51        
                  26.85       56.51 (29.66)                                        
 15 Bernier, Dineke           14 Me Zone Team           56.40      56.95        
                  27.24       56.95 (29.71)                                        
 16 Miles, Emily              14 NJ Zone Team              NT      57.27        
                  27.58       57.27 (29.69)                                        
 17 Gurick, Carly             13 NJ Zone Team           57.09      57.32        
                  27.61       57.32 (29.71)                                        
 18 Wixson, Haleigh           14 NI Zone Team           55.39      57.63        
                  27.11       57.63 (30.52)                                        
 19 Hooper, Aimee             13 AD Zone Team           55.97      57.89        
                  28.13       57.89 (29.76)                                        
 20 Violette, Kathryn         14 Me Zone Team           59.38      59.11        
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
  NAG Record: # 1:45.91    1/1/1978 Stephanie Elkins                           
         NRT: T 1:52.49                                                        
                1:51.29  JRS
                1:51.69  MAX
                1:51.69  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Abby         13 AM Zone Team         1:54.21    1:53.07          9  
                  26.22       54.50 (28.28)     1:23.17 (28.67)     1:53.07 (29.90)
  2 Smyth, Molly        14 CT Zone Team         1:54.20    1:53.91          7  
                  26.23       54.77 (28.54)     1:24.42 (29.65)     1:53.91 (29.49)
  3 McMullan, Valerie   14 PV  Zone Team        1:54.76    1:54.05          6  
                  26.29       54.70 (28.41)     1:24.32 (29.62)     1:54.05 (29.73)
  4 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VA Zone Team         1:56.37    1:56.20          4.5
                  27.24       56.47 (29.23)     1:26.60 (30.13)     1:56.20 (29.60)
  4 Nowak, Haley        14 PV  Zone Team        1:55.17    1:56.20          4.5
                  26.72       55.63 (28.91)     1:25.67 (30.04)     1:56.20 (30.53)
  6 Boyle, Casie        14 VA Zone Team         1:57.66    1:56.37          3  
                  27.51       57.34 (29.83)     1:27.47 (30.13)     1:56.37 (28.90)
  7 Luchansky, Katy     13 CT Zone Team         1:57.83    1:57.19          2  
                  27.25       57.10 (29.85)     1:27.34 (30.24)     1:57.19 (29.85)
  8 Zarriello, Megan    14 MR Zone Team         1:57.31    1:58.09          1  
                  27.70       57.19 (29.49)     1:27.50 (30.31)     1:58.09 (30.59)
Preliminaries
  9 Adamson, Kyra       14 MA Zone Team         1:59.90                   
                  28.23       58.18 (29.95)     1:29.11 (30.93)     1:59.90 (30.79)
 10 Keibler, Leslee     14 AM Zone Team         1:59.93                   
                  27.31       56.92 (29.61)     1:28.80 (31.88)     1:59.93 (31.13)
 11 Otto, Courtney      13 NI Zone Team         2:00.05                   
                  27.49       57.49 (30.00)     1:28.77 (31.28)     2:00.05 (31.28)
 12 Bernier, Dineke     14 Me Zone Team         2:00.33                   
                  28.05       58.48 (30.43)     1:29.50 (31.02)     2:00.33 (30.83)
 13 Martin, Chelsea     14 MA Zone Team         2:00.77                   
                  27.42       58.44 (31.02)     1:30.05 (31.61)     2:00.77 (30.72)
 14 Dempsey, Sarah      14 NI Zone Team         2:01.40                   
                  27.38       57.69 (30.31)     1:29.46 (31.77)     2:01.40 (31.94)
 15 Powell, Lily        14 AD Zone Team         2:01.83                   
                  29.03       59.64 (30.61)     1:31.01 (31.37)     2:01.83 (30.82)
 16 Johanson, Kelly     13 MR Zone Team         2:02.35                   
                  27.89       59.27 (31.38)     1:30.84 (31.57)     2:02.35 (31.51)
 17 Gurick, Carly       13 NJ Zone Team         2:02.55                   
                  27.79       58.32 (30.53)     1:30.38 (32.06)     2:02.55 (32.17)
 18 Max, Abby           13 AD Zone Team         2:02.79                   
                  27.52       58.99 (31.47)     1:31.04 (32.05)     2:02.79 (31.75)
 19 Wachenfeld, Amanda  14 NJ Zone Team         2:04.92                   
                  28.59     1:00.05 (31.46)     1:32.55 (32.50)     2:04.92 (32.37)
 20 Violette, Kathryn   14 Me Zone Team         2:08.85                   
                  29.02                             1:34.86 ( )     2:08.85 (33.99)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
  NAG Record: # 1:45.91    1/1/1978 Stephanie Elkins                           
         NRT: T 1:52.49                                                        
                1:51.29  JRS
                1:51.69  MAX
                1:51.69  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smyth, Molly              14 CT Zone Team         1:54.66    1:54.20        
                  26.27       55.22 (28.95)     1:24.88 (29.66)     1:54.20 (29.32)
  2 Myers, Abby               13 AM Zone Team         1:54.61    1:54.21        
                  26.93       55.72 (28.79)     1:24.65 (28.93)     1:54.21 (29.56)
  3 McMullan, Valerie         14 PV  Zone Team        1:53.41    1:54.76        
                  26.71       55.66 (28.95)     1:25.40 (29.74)     1:54.76 (29.36)
  4 Nowak, Haley              14 PV  Zone Team        1:54.66    1:55.17        
                  26.70       55.67 (28.97)     1:25.56 (29.89)     1:55.17 (29.61)
  5 Jones, Kaitlin            13 VA Zone Team         1:55.71    1:56.37        
                  26.80       55.98 (29.18)     1:26.02 (30.04)     1:56.37 (30.35)
  6 Zarriello, Megan          14 MR Zone Team         1:57.91    1:57.31        
                  27.94       57.66 (29.72)     1:27.67 (30.01)     1:57.31 (29.64)
  7 Boyle, Casie              14 VA Zone Team         1:56.79    1:57.66        
                  27.42       56.74 (29.32)     1:27.45 (30.71)     1:57.66 (30.21)
  8 Luchansky, Katy           13 CT Zone Team         1:58.00    1:57.83        
                  27.01       56.77 (29.76)     1:27.40 (30.63)     1:57.83 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adamson, Kyra             14 MA Zone Team         1:58.29    1:59.90        
                  28.23       58.18 (29.95)     1:29.11 (30.93)     1:59.90 (30.79)
 10 Keibler, Leslee           14 AM Zone Team         1:57.70    1:59.93        
                  27.31       56.92 (29.61)     1:28.80 (31.88)     1:59.93 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Otto, Courtney            13 NI Zone Team         1:59.14    2:00.05        
                  27.49       57.49 (30.00)     1:28.77 (31.28)     2:00.05 (31.28)
 12 Bernier, Dineke           14 Me Zone Team         2:01.16    2:00.33        
                  28.05       58.48 (30.43)     1:29.50 (31.02)     2:00.33 (30.83)
 13 Martin, Chelsea           14 MA Zone Team         1:58.64    2:00.77        
                  27.42       58.44 (31.02)     1:30.05 (31.61)     2:00.77 (30.72)
 14 Dempsey, Sarah            14 NI Zone Team         1:58.24    2:01.40        
                  27.38       57.69 (30.31)     1:29.46 (31.77)     2:01.40 (31.94)
 15 Powell, Lily              14 AD Zone Team         1:59.95    2:01.83        
                  29.03       59.64 (30.61)     1:31.01 (31.37)     2:01.83 (30.82)
 16 Johanson, Kelly           13 MR Zone Team         1:58.90    2:02.35        
                  27.89       59.27 (31.38)     1:30.84 (31.57)     2:02.35 (31.51)
 17 Gurick, Carly             13 NJ Zone Team         1:58.72    2:02.55        
                  27.79       58.32 (30.53)     1:30.38 (32.06)     2:02.55 (32.17)
 18 Max, Abby                 13 AD Zone Team         1:59.58    2:02.79        
                  27.52       58.99 (31.47)     1:31.04 (32.05)     2:02.79 (31.75)
 19 Wachenfeld, Amanda        14 NJ Zone Team              NT    2:04.92        
                  28.59     1:00.05 (31.46)     1:32.55 (32.50)     2:04.92 (32.37)
 20 Violette, Kathryn         14 Me Zone Team         2:06.46    2:08.85        
                  29.02                             1:34.86 ( )     2:08.85 (33.99)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
  NAG Record: # 4:39.94    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
         NRT: T 4:58.09                                                        
                4:55.39  JRS
                4:55.89  MAX
                4:55.89  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McMullan, Valerie   14 PV  Zone Team        5:05.33    5:02.53          9  
                  26.77       55.95 (29.18)     1:26.20 (30.25)     1:57.17 (30.97)
        2:28.25 (31.08)     2:59.66 (31.41)     3:31.02 (31.36)     4:02.56 (31.54)
        4:33.10 (30.54)     5:02.53 (29.43)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Megan    14 MR Zone Team         5:06.09    5:02.60          7  
                  28.07       57.80 (29.73)     1:28.12 (30.32)     1:58.53 (30.41)
        2:29.16 (30.63)     2:59.74 (30.58)     3:30.69 (30.95)     4:01.78 (31.09)
        4:32.71 (30.93)     5:02.60 (29.89)                                        
  3 Smyth, Molly        14 CT Zone Team         5:11.38    5:05.82          6  
                  27.07       56.64 (29.57)     1:27.10 (30.46)     1:58.11 (31.01)
        2:29.48 (31.37)     3:01.30 (31.82)     3:32.72 (31.42)     4:04.34 (31.62)
        4:35.74 (31.40)     5:05.82 (30.08)                                        
  4 Myers, Abby         13 AM Zone Team         5:09.55    5:06.58          5  
                  27.25       57.13 (29.88)     1:27.56 (30.43)     1:58.55 (30.99)
        2:30.11 (31.56)     3:01.80 (31.69)     3:32.80 (31.00)     4:03.95 (31.15)
        4:35.60 (31.65)     5:06.58 (30.98)                                        
  5 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VA Zone Team         5:11.88    5:09.24          4  
                  28.41       59.22 (30.81)     1:30.19 (30.97)     2:01.50 (31.31)
        2:32.95 (31.45)     3:04.45 (31.50)     3:36.16 (31.71)     4:07.88 (31.72)
        4:39.46 (31.58)     5:09.24 (29.78)                                        
  6 Watkins, Alicia     14 PV  Zone Team        5:10.61    5:11.96          3  
                  28.11       58.32 (30.21)     1:29.23 (30.91)     2:00.38 (31.15)
        2:32.05 (31.67)     3:03.84 (31.79)     3:36.18 (32.34)     4:08.07 (31.89)
        4:40.30 (32.23)     5:11.96 (31.66)                                        
  7 Adamson, Kyra       14 MA Zone Team         5:12.98    5:12.36          2  
                  28.27       58.49 (30.22)     1:29.71 (31.22)     2:01.20 (31.49)
        2:32.74 (31.54)     3:04.63 (31.89)     3:36.75 (32.12)     4:09.07 (32.32)
        4:41.30 (32.23)     5:12.36 (31.06)                                        
  8 Roberts, Allie      13 MA Zone Team         5:14.40    5:20.12          1  
                  29.47     1:00.45 (30.98)     1:32.26 (31.81)     2:04.42 (32.16)
        2:37.07 (32.65)     3:09.04 (31.97)     3:40.70 (31.66)     4:14.80 (34.10)
        4:48.34 (33.54)     5:20.12 (31.78)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lewandowski, Sara   14 AM Zone Team         5:15.06                   
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:31.36 (31.92)     2:03.50 (32.14)
        2:35.78 (32.28)     3:07.78 (32.00)     3:40.14 (32.36)     4:12.38 (32.24)
        4:44.42 (32.04)     5:15.06 (30.64)                                        
 10 Kearns, Cooper      13 CT Zone Team         5:17.38                   
                  28.54       59.40 (30.86)     1:31.05 (31.65)     2:02.67 (31.62)
        2:35.19 (32.52)     3:07.46 (32.27)     3:40.08 (32.62)     4:13.21 (33.13)
        4:45.94 (32.73)     5:17.38 (31.44)                                        
 11 Johanson, Kelly     13 MR Zone Team         5:17.83                   
                  29.07     1:00.95 (31.88)     1:32.88 (31.93)     2:05.04 (32.16)
        2:37.06 (32.02)     3:09.36 (32.30)     3:41.73 (32.37)     4:14.01 (32.28)
        4:46.67 (32.66)     5:17.83 (31.16)                                        
 12 Bernier, Dineke     14 Me Zone Team         5:18.62                   
                  29.17     1:00.88 (31.71)     1:32.78 (31.90)     2:05.24 (32.46)
        2:37.47 (32.23)     3:09.68 (32.21)     3:42.30 (32.62)     4:15.09 (32.79)
        4:47.71 (32.62)     5:18.62 (30.91)                                        
 13 Gurick, Carly       13 NJ Zone Team         5:18.93                   
                  29.03     1:00.48 (31.45)     1:32.26 (31.78)     2:04.16 (31.90)
        2:36.48 (32.32)     3:09.15 (32.67)     3:42.08 (32.93)     4:15.13 (33.05)
        4:48.00 (32.87)     5:18.93 (30.93)                                        
 14 Dempsey, Sarah      14 NI Zone Team         5:19.51                   
                  28.77     1:00.44 (31.67)     1:33.05 (32.61)     2:05.68 (32.63)
        2:38.28 (32.60)     3:10.78 (32.50)     3:43.14 (32.36)     4:15.62 (32.48)
        4:47.83 (32.21)     5:19.51 (31.68)                                        
 15 Hooper, Aimee       13 AD Zone Team         5:21.07                   
                  29.26     1:00.73 (31.47)     1:32.21 (31.48)     2:04.77 (32.56)
        2:37.51 (32.74)     3:10.00 (32.49)     3:42.60 (32.60)     4:15.37 (32.77)
        4:48.40 (33.03)     5:21.07 (32.67)                                        
 16 Koziol, Stephanie   14 NJ Zone Team         5:24.11                   
                  29.31     1:00.75 (31.44)     1:33.43 (32.68)     2:06.39 (32.96)
        2:39.26 (32.87)     3:12.91 (33.65)     3:46.45 (33.54)     4:20.31 (33.86)
        4:52.90 (32.59)     5:24.11 (31.21)                                        
 17 Otto, Courtney      13 NI Zone Team         5:24.62                   
                  28.12       59.50 (31.38)     1:31.82 (32.32)     2:04.51 (32.69)
        2:37.90 (33.39)     3:11.18 (33.28)     3:44.57 (33.39)     4:18.54 (33.97)
        4:52.40 (33.86)     5:24.62 (32.22)                                        
 18 Max, Abby           13 AD Zone Team         5:29.19                   
                  29.89     1:02.45 (32.56)     1:35.21 (32.76)     2:08.40 (33.19)
        2:42.09 (33.69)     3:15.77 (33.68)     3:49.41 (33.64)     4:22.81 (33.40)
        4:56.38 (33.57)     5:29.19 (32.81)                                        
 19 Violette, Kathryn   14 Me Zone Team         5:45.63                   
                  30.18     1:03.34 (33.16)     1:37.94 (34.60)     2:13.17 (35.23)
        2:48.69 (35.52)     3:24.46 (35.77)     4:00.30 (35.84)     4:35.73 (35.43)
        5:11.22 (35.49)     5:45.63 (34.41)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
  NAG Record: # 4:39.94    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
         NRT: T 4:58.09                                                        
                4:55.39  JRS
                4:55.89  MAX
                4:55.89  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullan, Valerie         14 PV  Zone Team        5:02.97    5:05.33        
                  27.34       57.13 (29.79)     1:27.77 (30.64)     1:59.00 (31.23)
        2:30.29 (31.29)     3:01.52 (31.23)     3:32.46 (30.94)     4:03.97 (31.51)
        4:34.76 (30.79)     5:05.33 (30.57)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Megan          14 MR Zone Team         5:05.63    5:06.09        
                  28.71       59.34 (30.63)     1:30.29 (30.95)     2:01.33 (31.04)
        2:32.16 (30.83)     3:03.15 (30.99)     3:34.21 (31.06)     4:05.11 (30.90)
        4:36.04 (30.93)     5:06.09 (30.05)                                        
  3 Myers, Abby               13 AM Zone Team         5:10.64    5:09.55        
                  27.12       57.01 (29.89)     1:27.06 (30.05)     1:57.65 (30.59)
        2:28.80 (31.15)     3:00.38 (31.58)     3:32.52 (32.14)     4:04.76 (32.24)
        4:37.25 (32.49)     5:09.55 (32.30)                                        
  4 Watkins, Alicia           14 PV  Zone Team        5:06.40    5:10.61        
                  28.18       58.64 (30.46)     1:29.58 (30.94)     2:00.87 (31.29)
        2:32.33 (31.46)     3:03.87 (31.54)     3:35.51 (31.64)     4:07.50 (31.99)
        4:39.62 (32.12)     5:10.61 (30.99)                                        
  5 Smyth, Molly              14 CT Zone Team         5:04.80    5:11.38        
                  27.48       57.65 (30.17)     1:28.68 (31.03)     2:00.13 (31.45)
        2:31.87 (31.74)     3:04.27 (32.40)     3:36.41 (32.14)     4:08.51 (32.10)
        4:40.43 (31.92)     5:11.38 (30.95)                                        
  6 Jones, Kaitlin            13 VA Zone Team         5:11.51    5:11.88        
                  28.66       59.95 (31.29)     1:31.34 (31.39)     2:03.07 (31.73)
        2:34.81 (31.74)     3:06.53 (31.72)     3:38.30 (31.77)     4:09.98 (31.68)
        4:41.59 (31.61)     5:11.88 (30.29)                                        
  7 Adamson, Kyra             14 MA Zone Team         5:09.00    5:12.98        
                  28.85       59.59 (30.74)     1:31.11 (31.52)     2:02.86 (31.75)
        2:34.75 (31.89)     3:06.87 (32.12)     3:38.94 (32.07)     4:11.12 (32.18)
        4:42.51 (31.39)     5:12.98 (30.47)                                        
  8 Roberts, Allie            13 MA Zone Team         5:06.68    5:14.40        
                  29.56     1:00.80 (31.24)     1:33.17 (32.37)     2:06.18 (33.01)
        2:38.18 (32.00)     3:09.53 (31.35)     3:41.20 (31.67)     4:12.83 (31.63)
        4:44.45 (31.62)     5:14.40 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewandowski, Sara         14 AM Zone Team         5:14.12    5:15.06        
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:31.36 (31.92)     2:03.50 (32.14)
        2:35.78 (32.28)     3:07.78 (32.00)     3:40.14 (32.36)     4:12.38 (32.24)
        4:44.42 (32.04)     5:15.06 (30.64)                                        
 10 Kearns, Cooper            13 CT Zone Team         5:11.56    5:17.38        
                  28.54       59.40 (30.86)     1:31.05 (31.65)     2:02.67 (31.62)
        2:35.19 (32.52)     3:07.46 (32.27)     3:40.08 (32.62)     4:13.21 (33.13)
        4:45.94 (32.73)     5:17.38 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johanson, Kelly           13 MR Zone Team         5:17.68    5:17.83        
                  29.07     1:00.95 (31.88)     1:32.88 (31.93)     2:05.04 (32.16)
        2:37.06 (32.02)     3:09.36 (32.30)     3:41.73 (32.37)     4:14.01 (32.28)
        4:46.67 (32.66)     5:17.83 (31.16)                                        
 12 Bernier, Dineke           14 Me Zone Team         5:23.49    5:18.62        
                  29.17     1:00.88 (31.71)     1:32.78 (31.90)     2:05.24 (32.46)
        2:37.47 (32.23)     3:09.68 (32.21)     3:42.30 (32.62)     4:15.09 (32.79)
        4:47.71 (32.62)     5:18.62 (30.91)                                        
 13 Gurick, Carly             13 NJ Zone Team         5:15.72    5:18.93        
                  29.03     1:00.48 (31.45)     1:32.26 (31.78)     2:04.16 (31.90)
        2:36.48 (32.32)     3:09.15 (32.67)     3:42.08 (32.93)     4:15.13 (33.05)
        4:48.00 (32.87)     5:18.93 (30.93)                                        
 14 Dempsey, Sarah            14 NI Zone Team         5:18.33    5:19.51        
                  28.77     1:00.44 (31.67)     1:33.05 (32.61)     2:05.68 (32.63)
        2:38.28 (32.60)     3:10.78 (32.50)     3:43.14 (32.36)     4:15.62 (32.48)
        4:47.83 (32.21)     5:19.51 (31.68)                                        
 15 Hooper, Aimee             13 AD Zone Team         5:14.68    5:21.07        
                  29.26     1:00.73 (31.47)     1:32.21 (31.48)     2:04.77 (32.56)
        2:37.51 (32.74)     3:10.00 (32.49)     3:42.60 (32.60)     4:15.37 (32.77)
        4:48.40 (33.03)     5:21.07 (32.67)                                        
 16 Koziol, Stephanie         14 NJ Zone Team         5:17.49    5:24.11        
                  29.31     1:00.75 (31.44)     1:33.43 (32.68)     2:06.39 (32.96)
        2:39.26 (32.87)     3:12.91 (33.65)     3:46.45 (33.54)     4:20.31 (33.86)
        4:52.90 (32.59)     5:24.11 (31.21)                                        
 17 Otto, Courtney            13 NI Zone Team         5:21.91    5:24.62        
                  28.12       59.50 (31.38)     1:31.82 (32.32)     2:04.51 (32.69)
        2:37.90 (33.39)     3:11.18 (33.28)     3:44.57 (33.39)     4:18.54 (33.97)
        4:52.40 (33.86)     5:24.62 (32.22)                                        
 18 Max, Abby                 13 AD Zone Team         5:22.31    5:29.19        
                  29.89     1:02.45 (32.56)     1:35.21 (32.76)     2:08.40 (33.19)
        2:42.09 (33.69)     3:15.77 (33.68)     3:49.41 (33.64)     4:22.81 (33.40)
        4:56.38 (33.57)     5:29.19 (32.81)                                        
 19 Violette, Kathryn         14 Me Zone Team         5:40.29    5:45.63        
                  30.18     1:03.34 (33.16)     1:37.94 (34.60)     2:13.17 (35.23)
        2:48.69 (35.52)     3:24.46 (35.77)     4:00.30 (35.84)     4:35.73 (35.43)
        5:11.22 (35.49)     5:45.63 (34.41)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
  NAG Record: #  9:33.39    1/1/1984 Michele Richardson                        
         NRT: T 10:14.99                                                       
                10:07.99  SCN
                10:10.99  JRS
                10:10.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan    14 MR Zone Team        10:34.42   10:25.22          9  
                  29.62     1:00.91 (31.29)     1:32.57 (31.66)     2:04.23 (31.66)
        2:36.01 (31.78)     3:07.79 (31.78)     3:39.54 (31.75)     4:11.18 (31.64)
        4:42.61 (31.43)     5:13.99 (31.38)     5:45.04 (31.05)     6:16.20 (31.16)
        6:47.35 (31.15)     7:18.50 (31.15)     7:49.78 (31.28)     8:21.05 (31.27)
        8:52.42 (31.37)     9:23.74 (31.32)     9:54.81 (31.07)    10:25.22 (30.41)
  2 Pietrantonio, Anna  14 PV  Zone Team       10:29.45   10:34.05          7  
                  28.42       59.14 (30.72)     1:30.48 (31.34)     2:02.22 (31.74)
        2:33.54 (31.32)     3:05.25 (31.71)     3:36.86 (31.61)     4:08.53 (31.67)
        4:40.27 (31.74)     5:12.44 (32.17)     5:44.03 (31.59)     6:16.19 (32.16)
        6:48.63 (32.44)     7:21.31 (32.68)     7:54.15 (32.84)     8:26.11 (31.96)
        8:58.54 (32.43)     9:31.23 (32.69)    10:03.13 (31.90)    10:34.05 (30.92)
  3 Watkins, Alicia     14 PV  Zone Team       10:32.81   10:34.16          6  
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)     1:32.34 (31.76)     2:03.95 (31.61)
        2:35.77 (31.82)     3:07.47 (31.70)     3:39.42 (31.95)     4:11.41 (31.99)
        4:43.33 (31.92)     5:15.33 (32.00)     5:47.37 (32.04)     6:19.51 (32.14)
        6:51.73 (32.22)     7:24.13 (32.40)     7:56.30 (32.17)     8:27.95 (31.65)
        9:00.21 (32.26)     9:32.11 (31.90)    10:03.96 (31.85)    10:34.16 (30.20)
  4 Boyle, Casie        14 VA Zone Team        10:35.46   10:37.03          5  
                  29.25     1:00.83 (31.58)     1:32.56 (31.73)     2:04.73 (32.17)
        2:36.80 (32.07)     3:09.03 (32.23)     3:41.58 (32.55)     4:13.64 (32.06)
        4:45.96 (32.32)     5:18.13 (32.17)     5:49.43 (31.30)     6:21.52 (32.09)
        6:54.08 (32.56)     7:26.13 (32.05)     7:58.58 (32.45)     8:30.58 (32.00)
        9:02.81 (32.23)     9:35.49 (32.68)    10:06.82 (31.33)    10:37.03 (30.21)
  5 Adamson, Kyra       14 MA Zone Team        10:34.04   10:40.60          4  
                  29.58     1:01.39 (31.81)     1:33.55 (32.16)     2:05.80 (32.25)
        2:38.14 (32.34)     3:10.18 (32.04)     3:42.11 (31.93)     4:14.36 (32.25)
        4:46.45 (32.09)     5:19.00 (32.55)     5:51.34 (32.34)     6:23.40 (32.06)
        6:55.74 (32.34)     7:28.07 (32.33)     8:00.44 (32.37)     8:32.87 (32.43)
        9:05.94 (33.07)     9:38.36 (32.42)    10:10.30 (31.94)    10:40.60 (30.30)
  6 Roberts, Allie      13 MA Zone Team        10:29.41   10:40.94          3  
                  30.08     1:01.48 (31.40)     1:32.85 (31.37)     2:04.73 (31.88)
        2:36.67 (31.94)     3:08.88 (32.21)     3:41.39 (32.51)     4:14.35 (32.96)
        4:46.63 (32.28)     5:19.47 (32.84)     5:52.59 (33.12)     6:25.67 (33.08)
        6:57.87 (32.20)     7:31.41 (33.54)     8:04.89 (33.48)     8:37.55 (32.66)
        9:09.14 (31.59)     9:39.99 (30.85)    10:11.19 (31.20)    10:40.94 (29.75)
  7 Chu, Karen          13 CT Zone Team        10:53.08   10:47.55          2  
                  28.84     1:00.91 (32.07)     1:33.74 (32.83)     2:06.70 (32.96)
        2:39.08 (32.38)     3:11.91 (32.83)     3:44.95 (33.04)     4:18.01 (33.06)
        4:50.82 (32.81)     5:23.57 (32.75)     5:56.59 (33.02)     6:29.38 (32.79)
        7:02.14 (32.76)     7:34.91 (32.77)     8:07.40 (32.49)     8:39.78 (32.38)
        9:12.32 (32.54)     9:44.64 (32.32)    10:16.69 (32.05)    10:47.55 (30.86)
  8 Myers, Abby         13 AM Zone Team        10:45.23   10:48.74          1  
                  29.97     1:01.86 (31.89)     1:32.79 (30.93)     2:04.50 (31.71)
        2:36.21 (31.71)     3:08.27 (32.06)     3:40.54 (32.27)     4:12.69 (32.15)
        4:45.03 (32.34)     5:18.09 (33.06)     5:50.66 (32.57)     6:23.64 (32.98)
        6:56.69 (33.05)     7:29.84 (33.15)     8:03.12 (33.28)     8:36.28 (33.16)
        9:09.59 (33.31)     9:42.79 (33.20)    10:16.41 (33.62)    10:48.74 (32.33)
  9 Koziol, Stephanie   14 NJ Zone Team        11:04.99   10:53.69        
                  29.11     1:00.09 (30.98)     1:32.19 (32.10)     2:04.16 (31.97)
        2:36.76 (32.60)     3:09.35 (32.59)     3:41.93 (32.58)     4:15.43 (33.50)
        4:48.12 (32.69)     5:21.11 (32.99)     5:54.25 (33.14)     6:27.42 (33.17)
        7:00.50 (33.08)     7:32.91 (32.41)     8:06.95 (34.04)     8:39.88 (32.93)
        9:13.28 (33.40)     9:47.65 (34.37)    10:21.33 (33.68)    10:53.69 (32.36)
 10 Hooper, Aimee       13 AD Zone Team        11:03.68   10:55.72        
                  30.21     1:02.33 (32.12)     1:35.46 (33.13)     2:08.61 (33.15)
        2:41.47 (32.86)     3:14.49 (33.02)     3:47.55 (33.06)     4:20.55 (33.00)
        4:53.18 (32.63)     5:26.19 (33.01)     5:59.51 (33.32)     6:32.38 (32.87)
        7:05.54 (33.16)     7:38.45 (32.91)     8:11.66 (33.21)     8:44.81 (33.15)
        9:17.70 (32.89)     9:50.56 (32.86)    10:23.72 (33.16)    10:55.72 (32.00)
 11 Johanson, Kelly     13 MR Zone Team        10:54.01   10:57.44        
                  29.35     1:01.67 (32.32)     1:34.90 (33.23)     2:08.34 (33.44)
        2:41.00 (32.66)     3:14.16 (33.16)     3:47.84 (33.68)     4:21.18 (33.34)
        4:54.18 (33.00)     5:27.20 (33.02)     6:00.98 (33.78)     6:34.22 (33.24)
        7:07.85 (33.63)     7:41.00 (33.15)     8:14.36 (33.36)     8:47.35 (32.99)
        9:20.03 (32.68)     9:53.47 (33.44)    10:26.08 (32.61)    10:57.44 (31.36)
 12 Leddy, Kiera        14 VA Zone Team        10:52.08   10:57.66        
                  29.83     1:02.59 (32.76)     1:35.60 (33.01)     2:08.85 (33.25)
        2:42.07 (33.22)     3:15.41 (33.34)     3:48.72 (33.31)     4:22.14 (33.42)
        4:55.47 (33.33)     5:28.94 (33.47)     6:02.40 (33.46)     6:35.75 (33.35)
        7:09.08 (33.33)     7:42.19 (33.11)     8:15.62 (33.43)     8:48.74 (33.12)
        9:21.55 (32.81)     9:54.63 (33.08)    10:27.22 (32.59)    10:57.66 (30.44)
 13 Kearns, Cooper      13 CT Zone Team        10:45.30   11:00.49        
                  29.70     1:02.06 (32.36)     1:34.87 (32.81)     2:07.94 (33.07)
        2:40.76 (32.82)     3:13.50 (32.74)     3:46.48 (32.98)     4:20.02 (33.54)
        4:53.02 (33.00)     5:26.53 (33.51)     6:00.22 (33.69)     6:34.27 (34.05)
        7:07.93 (33.66)     7:41.47 (33.54)     8:14.96 (33.49)     8:48.52 (33.56)
        9:22.00 (33.48)     9:55.19 (33.19)    10:28.34 (33.15)    11:00.49 (32.15)
 14 Powhida, Bethany    13 AD Zone Team        11:17.30   11:08.01        
                  30.12     1:02.48 (32.36)     1:36.09 (33.61)     2:09.77 (33.68)
        2:43.09 (33.32)     3:16.66 (33.57)     3:50.35 (33.69)     4:23.62 (33.27)
        4:57.51 (33.89)     5:31.49 (33.98)     6:05.59 (34.10)     6:39.29 (33.70)
        7:13.68 (34.39)     7:47.92 (34.24)     8:21.48 (33.56)     8:55.17 (33.69)
        9:28.88 (33.71)    10:02.55 (33.67)    10:35.85 (33.30)    11:08.01 (32.16)
 15 Reissig, Maura      14 NI Zone Team        11:13.35   11:09.39        
                  29.54     1:02.42 (32.88)     1:35.71 (33.29)     2:09.21 (33.50)
        2:42.30 (33.09)     3:15.86 (33.56)     3:49.10 (33.24)     4:22.64 (33.54)
        4:56.49 (33.85)     5:30.45 (33.96)     6:04.58 (34.13)     6:38.44 (33.86)
        7:12.19 (33.75)     7:46.21 (34.02)     8:20.68 (34.47)     8:55.10 (34.42)
        9:29.20 (34.10)    10:03.20 (34.00)    10:37.02 (33.82)    11:09.39 (32.37)
 16 Bernier, Dineke     14 Me Zone Team        11:22.38   11:12.64        
                  29.93     1:03.67 (33.74)     1:37.71 (34.04)     2:11.97 (34.26)
        2:46.48 (34.51)     3:20.55 (34.07)     3:54.80 (34.25)     4:29.18 (34.38)
        5:02.92 (33.74)     5:36.85 (33.93)     6:10.99 (34.14)     6:44.96 (33.97)
        7:19.35 (34.39)     7:53.63 (34.28)     8:27.76 (34.13)     9:01.48 (33.72)
        9:34.98 (33.50)    10:08.33 (33.35)    10:41.56 (33.23)    11:12.64 (31.08)
 17 Wachenfeld, Amanda  14 NJ Zone Team        11:03.09   11:14.75        
                  29.34     1:01.87 (32.53)     1:34.69 (32.82)     2:08.04 (33.35)
        2:41.45 (33.41)     3:14.93 (33.48)     3:48.63 (33.70)     4:22.22 (33.59)
        4:56.12 (33.90)     5:30.15 (34.03)     6:04.18 (34.03)     6:38.24 (34.06)
        7:12.78 (34.54)     7:47.31 (34.53)     8:21.94 (34.63)     8:56.79 (34.85)
        9:31.65 (34.86)    10:06.27 (34.62)    10:41.05 (34.78)    11:14.75 (33.70)
 18 Ryan, Kelsey        14 Me Zone Team        11:28.95   11:24.90        
                  30.37     1:03.90 (33.53)     1:37.75 (33.85)     2:11.75 (34.00)
        2:46.13 (34.38)     3:21.13 (35.00)     3:55.80 (34.67)     4:30.33 (34.53)
        5:05.16 (34.83)     5:40.30 (35.14)     6:14.65 (34.35)     6:48.92 (34.27)
        7:24.16 (35.24)     7:59.20 (35.04)     8:34.17 (34.97)     9:08.93 (34.76)
        9:43.70 (34.77)    10:18.17 (34.47)    10:52.58 (34.41)    11:24.90 (32.32)
 19 Heferle, Rachel     13 NI Zone Team        11:21.81   11:25.70        
                  30.06     1:03.63 (33.57)     1:38.32 (34.69)     2:12.51 (34.19)
        2:47.01 (34.50)     3:21.65 (34.64)     3:56.56 (34.91)     4:31.05 (34.49)
        5:05.55 (34.50)     5:40.50 (34.95)     6:15.64 (35.14)     6:50.63 (34.99)
        7:25.63 (35.00)     7:59.59 (33.96)     8:35.20 (35.61)     9:10.07 (34.87)
        9:44.64 (34.57)    10:19.00 (34.36)    10:52.88 (33.88)    11:25.70 (32.82)
 20 Talhouk, Corinne    14 AM Zone Team        11:01.56   11:53.01        
                  32.19     1:07.67 (35.48)     1:43.87 (36.20)     2:19.90 (36.03)
        2:56.03 (36.13)     3:31.96 (35.93)     4:07.89 (35.93)     4:43.95 (36.06)
        5:19.58 (35.63)     5:55.91 (36.33)     6:32.11 (36.20)     7:07.82 (35.71)
        7:43.67 (35.85)     8:19.51 (35.84)     8:55.22 (35.71)     9:31.13 (35.91)
       10:06.90 (35.77)    10:42.37 (35.47)    11:17.67 (35.30)    11:53.01 (35.34)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
  NAG Record: # 15:54.86    1/1/1981 Tiffany Cohen                             
         NRT: T 17:07.69                                                       
                16:54.19  JRS
                16:58.29  MAX
                16:58.29  SCN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan    14 MR Zone Team        17:35.06   17:24.38          9  
                  29.71     1:01.19 (31.48)     1:32.90 (31.71)     2:04.91 (32.01)
        2:36.76 (31.85)     3:08.56 (31.80)     3:40.14 (31.58)     4:11.84 (31.70)
        4:43.63 (31.79)     5:15.49 (31.86)     5:47.19 (31.70)     6:18.95 (31.76)
        6:50.76 (31.81)     7:22.77 (32.01)     7:54.48 (31.71)     8:26.04 (31.56)
        8:57.69 (31.65)     9:29.44 (31.75)    10:01.10 (31.66)    10:32.88 (31.78)
       11:04.77 (31.89)    11:36.44 (31.67)    12:08.11 (31.67)    12:39.80 (31.69)
       13:11.62 (31.82)    13:43.43 (31.81)    14:15.12 (31.69)    14:46.87 (31.75)
       15:18.46 (31.59)    15:50.31 (31.85)    16:22.03 (31.72)    16:53.55 (31.52)
       17:24.38 (30.83)
  2 Pietrantonio, Anna  14 PV  Zone Team       17:35.28   17:40.86          7  
                  28.49       59.37 (30.88)     1:31.22 (31.85)     2:03.00 (31.78)
        2:34.95 (31.95)     3:06.65 (31.70)     3:38.54 (31.89)     4:10.46 (31.92)
        4:42.60 (32.14)     5:14.55 (31.95)     5:46.62 (32.07)     6:18.62 (32.00)
        6:50.91 (32.29)     7:22.95 (32.04)     7:55.17 (32.22)     8:27.69 (32.52)
        9:00.01 (32.32)     9:32.72 (32.71)    10:05.23 (32.51)    10:37.78 (32.55)
       11:10.28 (32.50)    11:43.00 (32.72)    12:15.84 (32.84)    12:48.48 (32.64)
       13:21.10 (32.62)    13:53.79 (32.69)    14:26.41 (32.62)    14:59.13 (32.72)
       15:32.00 (32.87)    16:04.71 (32.71)    16:37.20 (32.49)    17:09.85 (32.65)
       17:40.86 (31.01)
  3 Adamson, Kyra       14 MA Zone Team        17:50.08   17:44.51          6  
                  29.73     1:01.71 (31.98)     1:34.20 (32.49)     2:06.73 (32.53)
        2:39.48 (32.75)     3:12.00 (32.52)     3:44.60 (32.60)     4:17.39 (32.79)
        4:50.02 (32.63)     5:22.63 (32.61)     5:55.39 (32.76)     6:28.03 (32.64)
        7:00.67 (32.64)     7:33.25 (32.58)     8:06.13 (32.88)     8:38.61 (32.48)
        9:10.25 (31.64)     9:41.99 (31.74)    10:13.87 (31.88)    10:46.29 (32.42)
       11:18.90 (32.61)    11:51.78 (32.88)    12:24.32 (32.54)    12:56.46 (32.14)
       13:28.37 (31.91)    14:00.18 (31.81)    14:32.86 (32.68)    15:05.37 (32.51)
       15:37.25 (31.88)    16:09.36 (32.11)    16:41.66 (32.30)    17:13.68 (32.02)
       17:44.51 (30.83)
  4 Boyle, Casie        14 VA Zone Team        17:56.87   17:45.92          5  
                  29.48     1:01.19 (31.71)     1:33.45 (32.26)     2:05.94 (32.49)
        2:38.46 (32.52)     3:11.21 (32.75)     3:43.72 (32.51)     4:16.56 (32.84)
        4:49.25 (32.69)     5:21.62 (32.37)     5:54.44 (32.82)     6:27.17 (32.73)
        6:59.82 (32.65)     7:32.38 (32.56)     8:05.29 (32.91)     8:38.07 (32.78)
        9:10.28 (32.21)     9:42.53 (32.25)    10:14.83 (32.30)    10:47.26 (32.43)
       11:19.54 (32.28)    11:52.14 (32.60)    12:24.43 (32.29)    12:57.00 (32.57)
       13:29.22 (32.22)    14:01.42 (32.20)    14:33.88 (32.46)    15:06.68 (32.80)
       15:39.13 (32.45)    16:11.70 (32.57)    16:43.84 (32.14)    17:15.84 (32.00)
       17:45.92 (30.08)
  5 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VA Zone Team        17:56.21   17:53.52          4  
                  29.17     1:01.21 (32.04)     1:33.57 (32.36)     2:05.96 (32.39)
        2:38.79 (32.83)     3:11.31 (32.52)     3:43.87 (32.56)     4:16.82 (32.95)
        4:49.39 (32.57)     5:21.99 (32.60)     5:54.40 (32.41)     6:26.97 (32.57)
        6:59.82 (32.85)     7:32.56 (32.74)     8:05.33 (32.77)     8:38.05 (32.72)
        9:10.69 (32.64)     9:43.75 (33.06)    10:16.85 (33.10)    10:49.80 (32.95)
       11:22.77 (32.97)    11:55.83 (33.06)    12:28.76 (32.93)    13:01.74 (32.98)
       13:34.71 (32.97)    14:07.50 (32.79)    14:40.21 (32.71)    15:13.19 (32.98)
       15:45.61 (32.42)    16:18.60 (32.99)    16:50.67 (32.07)    17:22.76 (32.09)
       17:53.52 (30.76)
  6 Chu, Karen          13 CT Zone Team        18:07.74   17:59.59          3  
                  29.29     1:01.72 (32.43)     1:34.53 (32.81)     2:07.35 (32.82)
        2:40.17 (32.82)     3:13.21 (33.04)     3:45.98 (32.77)     4:18.87 (32.89)
        4:51.51 (32.64)     5:24.36 (32.85)     5:57.17 (32.81)     6:30.03 (32.86)
        7:03.24 (33.21)     7:36.65 (33.41)     8:09.70 (33.05)     8:42.84 (33.14)
        9:15.97 (33.13)     9:49.36 (33.39)    10:22.55 (33.19)    10:55.70 (33.15)
       11:28.81 (33.11)    12:01.60 (32.79)    12:34.81 (33.21)    13:07.88 (33.07)
       13:40.54 (32.66)    14:13.16 (32.62)    14:46.19 (33.03)    15:18.97 (32.78)
       15:51.93 (32.96)    16:24.66 (32.73)    16:57.07 (32.41)    17:28.91 (31.84)
       17:59.59 (30.68)
  7 Watkins, Alicia     14 PV  Zone Team       17:29.11   18:05.35          2  
                  30.60     1:03.85 (33.25)     1:37.61 (33.76)     2:11.10 (33.49)
        2:44.34 (33.24)     3:17.48 (33.14)     3:51.14 (33.66)     4:24.61 (33.47)
        4:57.87 (33.26)     5:30.75 (32.88)     6:03.78 (33.03)     6:36.31 (32.53)
        7:09.07 (32.76)     7:42.30 (33.23)     8:15.20 (32.90)     8:48.14 (32.94)
        9:20.87 (32.73)     9:54.28 (33.41)    10:27.15 (32.87)    11:00.01 (32.86)
       11:33.20 (33.19)    12:06.47 (33.27)    12:38.84 (32.37)    13:11.53 (32.69)
       13:44.47 (32.94)    14:17.66 (33.19)    14:50.96 (33.30)    15:23.74 (32.78)
       15:55.93 (32.19)    16:28.29 (32.36)    17:00.89 (32.60)    17:33.02 (32.13)
       18:05.35 (32.33)
  8 Johanson, Kelly     13 MR Zone Team        18:17.27   18:07.42          1  
                  29.34     1:01.91 (32.57)     1:34.49 (32.58)     2:07.25 (32.76)
        2:40.24 (32.99)     3:13.36 (33.12)     3:46.47 (33.11)     4:19.68 (33.21)
        4:52.72 (33.04)     5:25.77 (33.05)     5:58.82 (33.05)     6:32.38 (33.56)
        7:05.42 (33.04)     7:38.29 (32.87)     8:11.60 (33.31)     8:44.34 (32.74)
        9:17.58 (33.24)     9:50.94 (33.36)    10:23.61 (32.67)    10:57.02 (33.41)
       11:30.07 (33.05)    12:03.26 (33.19)    12:36.48 (33.22)    13:09.88 (33.40)
       13:43.20 (33.32)    14:16.50 (33.30)    14:49.77 (33.27)    15:22.94 (33.17)
       15:56.36 (33.42)    16:29.49 (33.13)    17:02.43 (32.94)    17:35.37 (32.94)
       18:07.42 (32.05)
  9 Kearns, Cooper      13 CT Zone Team        18:14.31   18:13.40        
                  30.32     1:03.16 (32.84)     1:36.13 (32.97)     2:08.87 (32.74)
        2:41.66 (32.79)     3:14.64 (32.98)     3:48.11 (33.47)     4:21.70 (33.59)
        4:54.69 (32.99)     5:27.77 (33.08)     6:01.09 (33.32)     6:34.46 (33.37)
        7:08.23 (33.77)     7:41.41 (33.18)     8:14.94 (33.53)     8:48.49 (33.55)
        9:22.42 (33.93)     9:56.28 (33.86)    10:29.44 (33.16)    11:03.01 (33.57)
       11:36.46 (33.45)    12:10.02 (33.56)    12:43.86 (33.84)    13:17.33 (33.47)
       13:51.21 (33.88)    14:24.92 (33.71)    14:58.12 (33.20)    15:31.04 (32.92)
       16:04.73 (33.69)    16:37.48 (32.75)    17:09.80 (32.32)    17:42.65 (32.85)
       18:13.40 (30.75)
 10 Grim, Kayla         13 MA Zone Team        18:15.64   18:16.05        
                  29.61     1:02.03 (32.42)     1:34.56 (32.53)     2:07.43 (32.87)
        2:40.39 (32.96)     3:13.07 (32.68)     3:46.11 (33.04)     4:19.21 (33.10)
        4:52.04 (32.83)     5:24.89 (32.85)     5:58.07 (33.18)     6:31.35 (33.28)
        7:04.66 (33.31)     7:38.05 (33.39)     8:11.18 (33.13)     8:44.90 (33.72)
        9:17.81 (32.91)     9:50.97 (33.16)    10:24.76 (33.79)    10:57.65 (32.89)
       11:31.30 (33.65)    12:05.34 (34.04)    12:38.75 (33.41)    13:12.18 (33.43)
       13:45.42 (33.24)    14:19.58 (34.16)    14:53.78 (34.20)    15:27.84 (34.06)
       16:01.74 (33.90)    16:35.33 (33.59)    17:09.59 (34.26)    17:43.70 (34.11)
       18:16.05 (32.35)
 11 Lewandowski, Sara   14 AM Zone Team              NT   18:29.06        
                  29.15     1:01.46 (32.31)     1:34.00 (32.54)     2:06.59 (32.59)
        2:39.15 (32.56)     3:11.89 (32.74)     3:44.79 (32.90)     4:17.83 (33.04)
        4:51.14 (33.31)     5:24.51 (33.37)     5:57.29 (32.78)     6:30.70 (33.41)
        7:04.26 (33.56)     7:37.92 (33.66)     8:11.98 (34.06)     8:46.35 (34.37)
        9:20.61 (34.26)     9:55.20 (34.59)    10:28.91 (33.71)    11:03.12 (34.21)
       11:37.36 (34.24)    12:11.70 (34.34)    12:45.86 (34.16)    13:20.16 (34.30)
       13:55.36 (35.20)    14:30.03 (34.67)    15:04.68 (34.65)    15:39.35 (34.67)
       16:13.02 (33.67)    16:48.02 (35.00)    17:22.41 (34.39)    17:56.17 (33.76)
       18:29.06 (32.89)
 12 Bernier, Dineke     14 Me Zone Team        18:41.50   18:32.22        
                  29.98     1:02.52 (32.54)     1:35.86 (33.34)     2:08.99 (33.13)
        2:42.65 (33.66)     3:16.56 (33.91)     3:50.52 (33.96)     4:24.96 (34.44)
        4:59.25 (34.29)     5:33.62 (34.37)     6:07.87 (34.25)     6:41.84 (33.97)
        7:16.41 (34.57)     7:50.47 (34.06)     8:25.00 (34.53)     8:59.03 (34.03)
        9:33.03 (34.00)    10:07.07 (34.04)    10:40.53 (33.46)    11:14.18 (33.65)
       11:48.29 (34.11)    12:22.30 (34.01)    12:56.11 (33.81)    13:30.05 (33.94)
       14:04.18 (34.13)    14:38.25 (34.07)    15:12.09 (33.84)    15:46.15 (34.06)
       16:20.04 (33.89)    16:53.81 (33.77)    17:27.15 (33.34)    18:00.59 (33.44)
       18:32.22 (31.63)
 13 Koziol, Stephanie   14 NJ Zone Team        18:28.29   18:36.63        
                  29.64     1:01.74 (32.10)     1:34.67 (32.93)     2:07.82 (33.15)
        2:40.38 (32.56)     3:13.89 (33.51)     3:47.76 (33.87)     4:21.80 (34.04)
        4:55.56 (33.76)     5:29.06 (33.50)     6:03.75 (34.69)     6:37.69 (33.94)
        7:12.11 (34.42)     7:46.97 (34.86)     8:21.44 (34.47)     8:55.54 (34.10)
        9:29.74 (34.20)    10:04.54 (34.80)    10:38.75 (34.21)    11:13.49 (34.74)
       11:47.86 (34.37)    12:22.54 (34.68)    12:57.13 (34.59)    13:31.66 (34.53)
       14:06.41 (34.75)    14:40.81 (34.40)    15:14.61 (33.80)    15:48.38 (33.77)
       16:22.21 (33.83)    16:56.53 (34.32)    17:30.14 (33.61)    18:03.99 (33.85)
       18:36.63 (32.64)
 14 Aronson, Sarah      14 AM Zone Team        18:41.77   18:37.90        
                  30.14     1:03.11 (32.97)     1:36.51 (33.40)     2:10.47 (33.96)
        2:44.00 (33.53)     3:17.78 (33.78)     3:51.88 (34.10)     4:25.68 (33.80)
        4:59.62 (33.94)     5:33.71 (34.09)     6:08.12 (34.41)     6:42.25 (34.13)
        7:16.93 (34.68)     7:51.51 (34.58)     8:25.78 (34.27)     9:00.12 (34.34)
        9:34.26 (34.14)    10:08.55 (34.29)    10:42.33 (33.78)    11:16.79 (34.46)
       11:51.00 (34.21)    12:24.83 (33.83)    12:59.20 (34.37)    13:33.13 (33.93)
       14:07.73 (34.60)    14:41.92 (34.19)    15:16.11 (34.19)    15:50.28 (34.17)
       16:24.35 (34.07)    16:58.43 (34.08)    17:32.57 (34.14)    18:06.39 (33.82)
       18:37.90 (31.51)
 15 Reissig, Maura      14 NI Zone Team        18:45.68   18:38.11        
                  30.21     1:03.21 (33.00)     1:36.85 (33.64)     2:10.63 (33.78)
        2:44.45 (33.82)     3:18.50 (34.05)     3:52.44 (33.94)     4:26.46 (34.02)
        5:00.47 (34.01)     5:34.38 (33.91)     6:08.75 (34.37)     6:42.80 (34.05)
        7:17.23 (34.43)     7:51.57 (34.34)     8:25.75 (34.18)     9:00.11 (34.36)
        9:34.64 (34.53)    10:09.11 (34.47)    10:43.35 (34.24)    11:17.33 (33.98)
       11:51.73 (34.40)    12:26.09 (34.36)    13:00.13 (34.04)    13:34.20 (34.07)
       14:08.70 (34.50)    14:42.80 (34.10)    15:17.19 (34.39)    15:51.23 (34.04)
       16:25.28 (34.05)    16:59.37 (34.09)    17:33.38 (34.01)    18:06.98 (33.60)
       18:38.11 (31.13)
 16 Max, Abby           13 AD Zone Team        18:57.91   18:38.49        
                  29.63     1:02.97 (33.34)     1:37.01 (34.04)     2:10.86 (33.85)
        2:45.28 (34.42)     3:19.44 (34.16)     3:53.61 (34.17)     4:27.73 (34.12)
        5:02.52 (34.79)     5:37.37 (34.85)     6:11.43 (34.06)     6:45.42 (33.99)
        7:19.84 (34.42)     7:54.11 (34.27)     8:28.44 (34.33)     9:02.71 (34.27)
        9:36.81 (34.10)    10:11.26 (34.45)    10:45.76 (34.50)    11:19.99 (34.23)
       11:53.68 (33.69)    12:27.30 (33.62)    13:01.82 (34.52)    13:36.08 (34.26)
       14:09.92 (33.84)    14:43.86 (33.94)    15:17.83 (33.97)    15:51.72 (33.89)
       16:25.61 (33.89)    16:59.42 (33.81)    17:32.91 (33.49)    18:06.45 (33.54)
       18:38.49 (32.04)
 17 Cerlanek, Destiny   14 NI Zone Team        19:12.18   19:10.64        
                  31.02     1:04.67 (33.65)     1:38.96 (34.29)     2:13.38 (34.42)
        2:47.96 (34.58)     3:22.76 (34.80)     3:58.06 (35.30)     4:33.11 (35.05)
        5:08.37 (35.26)     5:43.60 (35.23)     6:18.52 (34.92)     6:53.74 (35.22)
        7:28.86 (35.12)     8:03.82 (34.96)     8:38.75 (34.93)     9:13.79 (35.04)
        9:48.75 (34.96)    10:23.56 (34.81)    10:58.59 (35.03)    11:33.57 (34.98)
       12:08.72 (35.15)    12:43.62 (34.90)    13:18.57 (34.95)    13:53.40 (34.83)
       14:28.48 (35.08)    15:03.26 (34.78)    15:38.20 (34.94)    16:13.27 (35.07)
       16:48.40 (35.13)    17:23.62 (35.22)    17:59.01 (35.39)    18:34.63 (35.62)
       19:10.64 (36.01)
 18 Ryan, Kelsey        14 Me Zone Team        18:57.52   19:24.45        
                  30.63     1:03.99 (33.36)     1:38.74 (34.75)     2:13.84 (35.10)
        2:48.82 (34.98)     3:24.04 (35.22)     3:59.25 (35.21)     4:34.97 (35.72)
        5:10.69 (35.72)     5:46.61 (35.92)     6:22.01 (35.40)     6:57.75 (35.74)
        7:34.26 (36.51)     8:10.27 (36.01)     8:46.07 (35.80)     9:21.43 (35.36)
        9:57.08 (35.65)    10:33.16 (36.08)    11:08.94 (35.78)    11:44.75 (35.81)
       12:20.37 (35.62)    12:56.34 (35.97)    13:32.51 (36.17)    14:08.13 (35.62)
       14:43.87 (35.74)    15:19.02 (35.15)    15:54.42 (35.40)    16:29.93 (35.51)
       17:06.06 (36.13)    17:41.51 (35.45)    18:16.73 (35.22)    18:51.52 (34.79)
       19:24.45 (32.93)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Katie Brooks - AD                            
  NAG Record: # 54.41    1/1/2006 Mary Beck, MD                                
         NRT: T 57.59                                                          
                57.39  JRS
                57.69  MAX
                57.69  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chronister, Emma    13 VA Zone Team           59.20      58.66          9  
                  28.49       58.66 (30.17)                                        
  2 Georger, Marie      13 AM Zone Team         1:00.37    1:00.23          7  
                  29.47     1:00.23 (30.76)                                        
  3 Roberts, Allie      13 MA Zone Team         1:00.71    1:00.26          6  
                  29.98     1:00.26 (30.28)                                        
  4 McMullan, Valerie   14 PV  Zone Team        1:01.66    1:00.81          5  
                  29.33     1:00.81 (31.48)                                        
  5 Michalak, Agata     13 MR Zone Team         1:01.06    1:01.43          4  
                  29.85     1:01.43 (31.58)                                        
  6 Martin, Chelsea     14 MA Zone Team         1:02.08    1:01.85          3  
                  29.95     1:01.85 (31.90)                                        
  7 Bohn, Rachel        14 CT Zone Team         1:02.25    1:03.25          2  
                  30.15     1:03.25 (33.10)                                        
 -- Carner, Amanda      13 VA Zone Team         1:02.00         DQ        
                  28.91          DQ (31.21)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Reissig, Maura      14 NI Zone Team         1:02.42                   
                  30.23     1:02.42 (32.19)                                        
 10 Max, Abby           13 AD Zone Team         1:02.58                   
                  29.97     1:02.58 (32.61)                                        
 11 Fortin, Shelby      14 CT Zone Team         1:02.74                   
                  30.46     1:02.74 (32.28)                                        
 12 Canavan, Katherine  14 NJ Zone Team         1:03.30                   
                  30.67     1:03.30 (32.63)                                        
 13 Boyce, Lauren       14 AD Zone Team         1:03.63                   
                  31.13     1:03.63 (32.50)                                        
 14 Talhouk, Corinne    14 AM Zone Team         1:03.86                   
                  30.87     1:03.86 (32.99)                                        
 15 Ryan, Kelsey        14 Me Zone Team         1:04.01                   
                  31.15     1:04.01 (32.86)                                        
 16 Cantwell, Danielle  14 NJ Zone Team         1:04.39                   
                  31.35     1:04.39 (33.04)                                        
 17 Wixson, Haleigh     14 NI Zone Team         1:04.78                   
                  30.31     1:04.78 (34.47)                                        
 18 Simonetti, Christi  13 MR Zone Team         1:05.97                   
                  31.49     1:05.97 (34.48)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Katie Brooks - AD                            
  NAG Record: # 54.41    1/1/2006 Mary Beck, MD                                
         NRT: T 57.59                                                          
                57.39  JRS
                57.69  MAX
                57.69  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chronister, Emma          13 VA Zone Team           59.23      59.20        
                  28.49       59.20 (30.71)                                        
  2 Georger, Marie            13 AM Zone Team         1:00.39    1:00.37        
                  29.56     1:00.37 (30.81)                                        
  3 Roberts, Allie            13 MA Zone Team         1:00.27    1:00.71        
                  30.00     1:00.71 (30.71)                                        
  4 Michalak, Agata           13 MR Zone Team         1:00.88    1:01.06        
                  29.81     1:01.06 (31.25)                                        
  5 McMullan, Valerie         14 PV  Zone Team        1:00.08    1:01.66        
                  29.99     1:01.66 (31.67)                                        
  6 Carner, Amanda            13 VA Zone Team           59.45    1:02.00        
                  29.92     1:02.00 (32.08)                                        
  7 Martin, Chelsea           14 MA Zone Team         1:01.59    1:02.08        
                  30.13     1:02.08 (31.95)                                        
  8 Bohn, Rachel              14 CT Zone Team         1:02.77    1:02.25        
                  30.11     1:02.25 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reissig, Maura            14 NI Zone Team         1:01.90    1:02.42        
                  30.23     1:02.42 (32.19)                                        
 10 Max, Abby                 13 AD Zone Team         1:01.26    1:02.58        
                  29.97     1:02.58 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fortin, Shelby            14 CT Zone Team         1:01.63    1:02.74        
                  30.46     1:02.74 (32.28)                                        
 12 Canavan, Katherine        14 NJ Zone Team         1:02.94    1:03.30        
                  30.67     1:03.30 (32.63)                                        
 13 Boyce, Lauren             14 AD Zone Team         1:02.89    1:03.63        
                  31.13     1:03.63 (32.50)                                        
 14 Talhouk, Corinne          14 AM Zone Team         1:02.14    1:03.86        
                  30.87     1:03.86 (32.99)                                        
 15 Ryan, Kelsey              14 Me Zone Team         1:03.93    1:04.01        
                  31.15     1:04.01 (32.86)                                        
 16 Cantwell, Danielle        14 NJ Zone Team         1:03.47    1:04.39        
                  31.35     1:04.39 (33.04)                                        
 17 Wixson, Haleigh           14 NI Zone Team         1:02.67    1:04.78        
                  30.31     1:04.78 (34.47)                                        
 18 Simonetti, Christina      13 MR Zone Team         1:02.39    1:05.97        
                  31.49     1:05.97 (34.48)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
  NAG Record: # 1:56.34    1/1/2000 Mary Beck, ST                              
         NRT: T 2:04.89                                                        
                2:03.39  JRS
                2:03.59  MAX
                2:03.59  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Allie      13 MA Zone Team         2:08.89    2:07.13          9  
                  30.94     1:03.18 (32.24)     1:35.82 (32.64)     2:07.13 (31.31)
  2 Chronister, Emma    13 VA Zone Team         2:08.69    2:09.00          7  
                  29.79     1:02.03 (32.24)     1:35.39 (33.36)     2:09.00 (33.61)
  3 McMullan, Valerie   14 PV  Zone Team        2:09.59    2:09.06          6  
                  29.97     1:02.32 (32.35)     1:35.65 (33.33)     2:09.06 (33.41)
  4 Carner, Amanda      13 VA Zone Team         2:10.24    2:09.33          5  
                  30.15     1:02.21 (32.06)     1:35.67 (33.46)     2:09.33 (33.66)
  5 Georger, Marie      13 AM Zone Team         2:12.90    2:09.60          4  
                  29.72     1:02.56 (32.84)     1:36.92 (34.36)     2:09.60 (32.68)
  6 Martin, Chelsea     14 MA Zone Team         2:12.73    2:11.02          3  
                  30.38     1:03.45 (33.07)     1:37.12 (33.67)     2:11.02 (33.90)
  7 Michalak, Agata     13 MR Zone Team         2:11.94    2:12.06          2  
                  30.12     1:02.41 (32.29)     1:36.59 (34.18)     2:12.06 (35.47)
  8 Fortin, Shelby      14 CT Zone Team         2:13.89    2:12.23          1  
                  30.65     1:03.50 (32.85)     1:37.91 (34.41)     2:12.23 (34.32)
Preliminaries
  9 Gurick, Carly       13 NJ Zone Team         2:14.62                   
                  31.42     1:05.00 (33.58)     1:39.84 (34.84)     2:14.62 (34.78)
 10 Zarriello, Megan    14 MR Zone Team         2:14.83                   
                  32.59     1:06.32 (33.73)     1:40.72 (34.40)     2:14.83 (34.11)
 11 Reissig, Maura      14 NI Zone Team         2:15.14                   
                  31.14     1:05.21 (34.07)     1:40.53 (35.32)     2:15.14 (34.61)
 12 Talhouk, Corinne    14 AM Zone Team         2:15.29                   
                  32.46     1:06.09 (33.63)     1:40.67 (34.58)     2:15.29 (34.62)
 13 Max, Abby           13 AD Zone Team         2:15.83                   
                  31.16     1:05.53 (34.37)     1:40.62 (35.09)     2:15.83 (35.21)
 14 Canavan, Katherine  14 NJ Zone Team         2:17.96                   
                  32.61     1:07.40 (34.79)     1:42.66 (35.26)     2:17.96 (35.30)
 15 Pietrantonio, Anna  14 PV  Zone Team        2:18.17                   
                  32.72     1:07.61 (34.89)     1:43.15 (35.54)     2:18.17 (35.02)
 16 Boyce, Lauren       14 AD Zone Team         2:18.40                   
                  32.62     1:07.61 (34.99)     1:43.05 (35.44)     2:18.40 (35.35)
 17 Luchansky, Katy     13 CT Zone Team         2:20.74                   
                  33.33     1:09.03 (35.70)     1:45.05 (36.02)     2:20.74 (35.69)
 18 Violette, Kathryn   14 Me Zone Team         2:21.26                   
                  33.52     1:09.07 (35.55)     1:45.32 (36.25)     2:21.26 (35.94)
 19 Ryan, Kelsey        14 Me Zone Team         2:21.60                   
                  33.17     1:08.39 (35.22)     1:45.16 (36.77)     2:21.60 (36.44)
 20 Cerlanek, Destiny   14 NI Zone Team         2:22.80                   
                  34.01     1:09.78 (35.77)     1:45.81 (36.03)     2:22.80 (36.99)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
  NAG Record: # 1:56.34    1/1/2000 Mary Beck, ST                              
         NRT: T 2:04.89                                                        
                2:03.39  JRS
                2:03.59  MAX
                2:03.59  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chronister, Emma          13 VA Zone Team         2:12.04    2:08.69        
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)     1:36.00 (32.74)     2:08.69 (32.69)
  2 Roberts, Allie            13 MA Zone Team         2:05.74    2:08.89        
                  30.97     1:03.89 (32.92)     1:36.82 (32.93)     2:08.89 (32.07)
  3 McMullan, Valerie         14 PV  Zone Team        2:08.42    2:09.59        
                  30.63     1:03.49 (32.86)     1:36.58 (33.09)     2:09.59 (33.01)
  4 Carner, Amanda            13 VA Zone Team         2:08.19    2:10.24        
                  30.28     1:02.64 (32.36)     1:36.51 (33.87)     2:10.24 (33.73)
  5 Michalak, Agata           13 MR Zone Team         2:09.71    2:11.94        
                  30.86     1:03.70 (32.84)     1:37.67 (33.97)     2:11.94 (34.27)
  6 Martin, Chelsea           14 MA Zone Team         2:10.84    2:12.73        
                  31.06     1:04.21 (33.15)     1:38.82 (34.61)     2:12.73 (33.91)
  7 Georger, Marie            13 AM Zone Team         2:07.92    2:12.90        
                  30.52     1:03.52 (33.00)     1:38.28 (34.76)     2:12.90 (34.62)
  8 Fortin, Shelby            14 CT Zone Team         2:18.82    2:13.89        
                  31.26     1:04.86 (33.60)     1:39.51 (34.65)     2:13.89 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gurick, Carly             13 NJ Zone Team         2:09.62    2:14.62        
                  31.42     1:05.00 (33.58)     1:39.84 (34.84)     2:14.62 (34.78)
 10 Zarriello, Megan          14 MR Zone Team         2:12.52    2:14.83        
                  32.59     1:06.32 (33.73)     1:40.72 (34.40)     2:14.83 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reissig, Maura            14 NI Zone Team         2:14.82    2:15.14        
                  31.14     1:05.21 (34.07)     1:40.53 (35.32)     2:15.14 (34.61)
 12 Talhouk, Corinne          14 AM Zone Team         2:12.64    2:15.29        
                  32.46     1:06.09 (33.63)     1:40.67 (34.58)     2:15.29 (34.62)
 13 Max, Abby                 13 AD Zone Team         2:14.91    2:15.83        
                  31.16     1:05.53 (34.37)     1:40.62 (35.09)     2:15.83 (35.21)
 14 Canavan, Katherine        14 NJ Zone Team         2:15.02    2:17.96        
                  32.61     1:07.40 (34.79)     1:42.66 (35.26)     2:17.96 (35.30)
 15 Pietrantonio, Anna        14 PV  Zone Team        2:17.52    2:18.17        
                  32.72     1:07.61 (34.89)     1:43.15 (35.54)     2:18.17 (35.02)
 16 Boyce, Lauren             14 AD Zone Team         2:15.51    2:18.40        
                  32.62     1:07.61 (34.99)     1:43.05 (35.44)     2:18.40 (35.35)
 17 Luchansky, Katy           13 CT Zone Team         2:16.35    2:20.74        
                  33.33     1:09.03 (35.70)     1:45.05 (36.02)     2:20.74 (35.69)
 18 Violette, Kathryn         14 Me Zone Team         2:24.23    2:21.26        
                  33.52     1:09.07 (35.55)     1:45.32 (36.25)     2:21.26 (35.94)
 19 Ryan, Kelsey              14 Me Zone Team         2:16.74    2:21.60        
                  33.17     1:08.39 (35.22)     1:45.16 (36.77)     2:21.60 (36.44)
 20 Cerlanek, Destiny         14 NI Zone Team         2:20.30    2:22.80        
                  34.01     1:09.78 (35.77)     1:45.81 (36.03)     2:22.80 (36.99)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:01.29    1/1/1998 Megan Quann                                
         NRT: T 1:05.79                                                        
                1:04.89  JRS
                1:05.19  MAX
                1:05.19  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpenter, Emma     13 MA Zone Team         1:08.11    1:07.29          9  
                  31.45     1:07.29 (35.84)                                        
  2 Johnson, Morgan     13 VA Zone Team         1:09.07    1:07.63          7  
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)                                        
  3 Berkman, Maddy      13 MR Zone Team         1:08.17    1:08.13          6  
                  31.75     1:08.13 (36.38)                                        
  4 Flewelling, Laura   14 Me Zone Team         1:09.71    1:08.67          5  
                  32.76     1:08.67 (35.91)                                        
  5 Young, Carmen       13 PV  Zone Team        1:10.07    1:09.89          4  
                  33.41     1:09.89 (36.48)                                        
  6 Swabb, Emma         13 AM Zone Team         1:10.80    1:10.36          3  
                  33.35     1:10.36 (37.01)                                        
  7 Lee, Kristen        14 MA Zone Team         1:10.21    1:11.09          2  
                  34.00     1:11.09 (37.09)                                        
  8 Zee, Jenelle        13 NJ Zone Team         1:10.35    1:11.40          1  
                  33.64     1:11.40 (37.76)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Flower, Lauren      14 MR Zone Team         1:11.04                   
                  33.34     1:11.04 (37.70)                                        
 10 Hall, Alina         14 PV  Zone Team        1:11.13                   
                  33.13     1:11.13 (38.00)                                        
 11 Lewandowski, Allis  13 Me Zone Team         1:11.17                   
                  33.77     1:11.17 (37.40)                                        
 12 Lewandowski, Sara   14 AM Zone Team         1:11.77                   
                  34.08     1:11.77 (37.69)                                        
 13 Baron, Melanie      13 NI Zone Team         1:11.83                   
                  33.73     1:11.83 (38.10)                                        
 14 Nelson, Sara        13 NI Zone Team         1:12.09                   
                  33.82     1:12.09 (38.27)                                        
 15 Cohn, Erin          13 CT Zone Team         1:12.57                   
                  34.51     1:12.57 (38.06)                                        
 16 Boyle, Casie        14 VA Zone Team         1:12.88                   
                  34.58     1:12.88 (38.30)                                        
 17 Kearns, Cooper      13 CT Zone Team         1:14.92                   
                  34.78     1:14.92 (40.14)                                        
 18 Boyce, Lauren       14 AD Zone Team         1:15.01                   
                  35.83     1:15.01 (39.18)                                        
 19 Borrelli, Alexandr  13 NJ Zone Team         1:16.66                   
                  36.76     1:16.66 (39.90)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:01.29    1/1/1998 Megan Quann                                
         NRT: T 1:05.79                                                        
                1:04.89  JRS
                1:05.19  MAX
                1:05.19  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emma           13 MA Zone Team         1:07.58    1:08.11        
                  32.00     1:08.11 (36.11)                                        
  2 Berkman, Maddy            13 MR Zone Team         1:09.27    1:08.17        
                  32.26     1:08.17 (35.91)                                        
  3 Johnson, Morgan           13 VA Zone Team         1:07.93    1:09.07        
                  32.62     1:09.07 (36.45)                                        
  4 Flewelling, Laura         14 Me Zone Team         1:09.05    1:09.71        
                  32.30     1:09.71 (37.41)                                        
  5 Young, Carmen             13 PV  Zone Team        1:09.78    1:10.07        
                  33.27     1:10.07 (36.80)                                        
  6 Lee, Kristen              14 MA Zone Team         1:08.66    1:10.21        
                  33.29     1:10.21 (36.92)                                        
  7 Zee, Jenelle              13 NJ Zone Team         1:10.80    1:10.35        
                  33.14     1:10.35 (37.21)                                        
  8 Swabb, Emma               13 AM Zone Team         1:10.66    1:10.80        
                  33.53     1:10.80 (37.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flower, Lauren            14 MR Zone Team         1:10.06    1:11.04        
                  33.34     1:11.04 (37.70)                                        
 10 Hall, Alina               14 PV  Zone Team        1:09.03    1:11.13        
                  33.13     1:11.13 (38.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewandowski, Allison      13 Me Zone Team         1:11.24    1:11.17        
                  33.77     1:11.17 (37.40)                                        
 12 Lewandowski, Sara         14 AM Zone Team         1:10.94    1:11.77        
                  34.08     1:11.77 (37.69)                                        
 13 Baron, Melanie            13 NI Zone Team         1:11.79    1:11.83        
                  33.73     1:11.83 (38.10)                                        
 14 Nelson, Sara              13 NI Zone Team         1:12.27    1:12.09        
                  33.82     1:12.09 (38.27)                                        
 15 Cohn, Erin                13 CT Zone Team         1:11.78    1:12.57        
                  34.51     1:12.57 (38.06)                                        
 16 Boyle, Casie              14 VA Zone Team         1:09.25    1:12.88        
                  34.58     1:12.88 (38.30)                                        
 17 Kearns, Cooper            13 CT Zone Team         1:12.86    1:14.92        
                  34.78     1:14.92 (40.14)                                        
 18 Boyce, Lauren             14 AD Zone Team         1:14.53    1:15.01        
                  35.83     1:15.01 (39.18)                                        
 19 Borrelli, Alexandra       13 NJ Zone Team         1:17.80    1:16.66        
                  36.76     1:16.66 (39.90)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA                           
  NAG Record: # 2:12.08    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD                      
         NRT: T 2:21.39                                                        
                2:19.79  JRS
                2:20.69  MAX
                2:20.69  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Kristen        14 MA Zone Team         2:28.51    2:26.49          9  
                  33.21     1:10.41 (37.20)     1:48.52 (38.11)     2:26.49 (37.97)
  2 Carpenter, Emma     13 MA Zone Team         2:30.77    2:26.74          7  
                  33.52     1:11.15 (37.63)     1:49.35 (38.20)     2:26.74 (37.39)
  3 Larsen, Elizabeth   14 VA Zone Team         2:29.63    2:27.72          6  
                  33.62     1:11.16 (37.54)     1:49.30 (38.14)     2:27.72 (38.42)
  4 Young, Carmen       13 PV  Zone Team        2:28.38    2:28.00          5  
                  33.54     1:10.81 (37.27)     1:50.16 (39.35)     2:28.00 (37.84)
  5 Gragnani, Karen     13 PV  Zone Team        2:31.66    2:29.00          4  
                  34.19     1:11.94 (37.75)     1:50.66 (38.72)     2:29.00 (38.34)
  6 Swabb, Emma         13 AM Zone Team         2:32.38    2:31.94          3  
                  34.35     1:12.75 (38.40)     1:53.16 (40.41)     2:31.94 (38.78)
  7 Weston, Caroline    13 MR Zone Team         2:32.84    2:32.31          2  
                  33.48     1:11.83 (38.35)     1:51.76 (39.93)     2:32.31 (40.55)
  8 Carner, Amanda      13 VA Zone Team         2:32.21    2:32.57          1  
                  34.78     1:13.68 (38.90)     1:53.59 (39.91)     2:32.57 (38.98)
Preliminaries
  9 Flewelling, Laura   14 Me Zone Team         2:32.92                   
                  34.93     1:14.69 (39.76)     1:53.16 (38.47)     2:32.92 (39.76)
 10 Wargo, Mackenzie    13 AM Zone Team         2:34.07                   
                  33.70     1:12.85 (39.15)     1:53.81 (40.96)     2:34.07 (40.26)
 11 Otto, Courtney      13 NI Zone Team         2:34.27                   
                  35.32     1:14.01 (38.69)     1:54.27 (40.26)     2:34.27 (40.00)
 12 Zee, Jenelle        13 NJ Zone Team         2:34.36                   
                  34.17     1:13.48 (39.31)     1:53.55 (40.07)     2:34.36 (40.81)
 13 Berkman, Maddy      13 MR Zone Team         2:34.55                   
                  34.11     1:13.11 (39.00)     1:54.01 (40.90)     2:34.55 (40.54)
 14 Cohn, Erin          13 CT Zone Team         2:35.81                   
                  35.12     1:14.56 (39.44)     1:55.40 (40.84)     2:35.81 (40.41)
 15 Baron, Melanie      13 NI Zone Team         2:36.11                   
                  34.66     1:13.75 (39.09)     1:54.70 (40.95)     2:36.11 (41.41)
 16 Lewandowski, Allis  13 Me Zone Team         2:36.81                   
                  35.78     1:15.31 (39.53)     1:55.95 (40.64)     2:36.81 (40.86)
 17 Horan, Casey        13 CT Zone Team         2:37.15                   
                  34.83     1:14.13 (39.30)     1:55.81 (41.68)     2:37.15 (41.34)
 18 Borrelli, Alexandr  13 NJ Zone Team         2:45.89                   
                  38.77     1:20.66 (41.89)     2:03.37 (42.71)     2:45.89 (42.52)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA                           
  NAG Record: # 2:12.08    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD                      
         NRT: T 2:21.39                                                        
                2:19.79  JRS
                2:20.69  MAX
                2:20.69  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Carmen             13 PV  Zone Team        2:29.56    2:28.38        
                  34.20     1:11.68 (37.48)     1:50.19 (38.51)     2:28.38 (38.19)
  2 Lee, Kristen              14 MA Zone Team         2:24.77    2:28.51        
                  33.85     1:12.23 (38.38)     1:49.64 (37.41)     2:28.51 (38.87)
  3 Larsen, Elizabeth         14 VA Zone Team         2:28.86    2:29.63        
                  34.70     1:11.48 (36.78)     1:50.55 (39.07)     2:29.63 (39.08)
  4 Carpenter, Emma           13 MA Zone Team         2:25.11    2:30.77        
                  33.92     1:12.77 (38.85)     1:52.63 (39.86)     2:30.77 (38.14)
  5 Gragnani, Karen           13 PV  Zone Team        2:29.10    2:31.66        
                  35.29     1:14.13 (38.84)     1:53.97 (39.84)     2:31.66 (37.69)
  6 Carner, Amanda            13 VA Zone Team         2:29.18    2:32.21        
                  34.47     1:12.74 (38.27)     1:52.55 (39.81)     2:32.21 (39.66)
  7 Swabb, Emma               13 AM Zone Team         2:36.42    2:32.38        
                  34.00     1:12.45 (38.45)     1:51.97 (39.52)     2:32.38 (40.41)
  8 Weston, Caroline          13 MR Zone Team         2:31.71    2:32.84        
                  33.45     1:12.21 (38.76)     1:52.57 (40.36)     2:32.84 (40.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flewelling, Laura         14 Me Zone Team         2:33.36    2:32.92        
                  34.93     1:14.69 (39.76)     1:53.16 (38.47)     2:32.92 (39.76)
 10 Wargo, Mackenzie          13 AM Zone Team         2:37.64    2:34.07        
                  33.70     1:12.85 (39.15)     1:53.81 (40.96)     2:34.07 (40.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Otto, Courtney            13 NI Zone Team         2:29.54    2:34.27        
                  35.32     1:14.01 (38.69)     1:54.27 (40.26)     2:34.27 (40.00)
 12 Zee, Jenelle              13 NJ Zone Team         2:33.54    2:34.36        
                  34.17     1:13.48 (39.31)     1:53.55 (40.07)     2:34.36 (40.81)
 13 Berkman, Maddy            13 MR Zone Team         2:33.68    2:34.55        
                  34.11     1:13.11 (39.00)     1:54.01 (40.90)     2:34.55 (40.54)
 14 Cohn, Erin                13 CT Zone Team         2:31.64    2:35.81        
                  35.12     1:14.56 (39.44)     1:55.40 (40.84)     2:35.81 (40.41)
 15 Baron, Melanie            13 NI Zone Team         2:35.36    2:36.11        
                  34.66     1:13.75 (39.09)     1:54.70 (40.95)     2:36.11 (41.41)
 16 Lewandowski, Allison      13 Me Zone Team         2:35.23    2:36.81        
                  35.78     1:15.31 (39.53)     1:55.95 (40.64)     2:36.81 (40.86)
 17 Horan, Casey              13 CT Zone Team         2:35.84    2:37.15        
                  34.83     1:14.13 (39.30)     1:55.81 (41.68)     2:37.15 (41.34)
 18 Borrelli, Alexandra       13 NJ Zone Team         2:45.56    2:45.89        
                  38.77     1:20.66 (41.89)     2:03.37 (42.71)     2:45.89 (42.52)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
  NAG Record: # 53.44    1/1/2006 Felicia Lee, MD                              
         NRT: T 57.39                                                          
                56.49  JRS
                57.09  MAX
                57.09  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Alicia     14 PV  Zone Team          58.45      58.81          9  
                  28.25       58.81 (30.56)                                        
  2 Jibrine, Nicole     14 MA Zone Team         1:00.08      59.38          7  
                  28.32       59.38 (31.06)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Holly    14 MA Zone Team         1:00.33    1:00.10          6  
                  28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)                                        
  4 Purdy, Kristen      14 MR Zone Team         1:00.43    1:00.24          5  
                  28.50     1:00.24 (31.74)                                        
  5 Berkman, Maddy      13 MR Zone Team           59.85    1:00.49          4  
                  28.36     1:00.49 (32.13)                                        
  6 Ustjanauskas, Jess  13 CT Zone Team         1:00.18    1:00.52          3  
                  28.60     1:00.52 (31.92)                                        
  7 Howard, Megan       14 PV  Zone Team        1:00.43    1:01.08          2  
                  29.11     1:01.08 (31.97)                                        
  8 Carner, Amanda      13 VA Zone Team         1:00.33    1:01.14          1  
                  28.14     1:01.14 (33.00)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Daly, Keara         13 CT Zone Team         1:01.00                   
                  28.18     1:01.00 (32.82)                                        
 10 Edsall, Kacy        13 VA Zone Team         1:01.64                   
                  28.71     1:01.64 (32.93)                                        
 11 Ryan, Kelsey        14 Me Zone Team         1:01.96                   
                  28.79     1:01.96 (33.17)                                        
 12 Miles, Emily        14 NJ Zone Team         1:02.11                   
                  29.02     1:02.11 (33.09)                                        
 13 Perry, Lauren       13 NI Zone Team         1:02.27                   
                  29.36     1:02.27 (32.91)                                        
 14 Koziol, Stephanie   14 NJ Zone Team         1:02.49                   
                  29.20     1:02.49 (33.29)                                        
 15 Hooper, Aimee       13 AD Zone Team         1:02.81                   
                  29.91     1:02.81 (32.90)                                        
 16 Stephen, Emily      14 AM Zone Team         1:02.98                   
                  29.63     1:02.98 (33.35)                                        
 17 Powell, Lily        14 AD Zone Team         1:03.13                   
                  29.67     1:03.13 (33.46)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Emily      13 NI Zone Team         1:03.31                   
                  28.89     1:03.31 (34.42)                                        
 19 Aronson, Sarah      14 AM Zone Team         1:03.61                   
                  29.91     1:03.61 (33.70)                                        
 20 Violette, Kathryn   14 Me Zone Team         1:05.15                   
                  30.74     1:05.15 (34.41)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
  NAG Record: # 53.44    1/1/2006 Felicia Lee, MD                              
         NRT: T 57.39                                                          
                56.49  JRS
                57.09  MAX
                57.09  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alicia           14 PV  Zone Team          58.83      58.45        
                  27.80       58.45 (30.65)                                        
  2 Berkman, Maddy            13 MR Zone Team           59.66      59.85        
                  28.13       59.85 (31.72)                                        
  3 Jibrine, Nicole           14 MA Zone Team         1:00.50    1:00.08        
                  28.44     1:00.08 (31.64)                                        
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jessie      13 CT Zone Team         1:00.97    1:00.18        
                  28.45     1:00.18 (31.73)                                        
  5 Carner, Amanda            13 VA Zone Team         1:00.45    1:00.33        
                  28.20     1:00.33 (32.13)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Holly          14 MA Zone Team           59.99    1:00.33        
                  28.49     1:00.33 (31.84)                                        
  7 Howard, Megan             14 PV  Zone Team        1:00.89    1:00.43        
                  27.48     1:00.43 (32.95)                                        
  7 Purdy, Kristen            14 MR Zone Team           59.59    1:00.43        
                  28.89     1:00.43 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Keara               13 CT Zone Team           59.53    1:01.00        
                  28.18     1:01.00 (32.82)                                        
 10 Edsall, Kacy              13 VA Zone Team         1:00.27    1:01.64        
                  28.71     1:01.64 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan, Kelsey              14 Me Zone Team         1:01.47    1:01.96        
                  28.79     1:01.96 (33.17)                                        
 12 Miles, Emily              14 NJ Zone Team              NT    1:02.11        
                  29.02     1:02.11 (33.09)                                        
 13 Perry, Lauren             13 NI Zone Team         1:01.98    1:02.27        
                  29.36     1:02.27 (32.91)                                        
 14 Koziol, Stephanie         14 NJ Zone Team         1:03.13    1:02.49        
                  29.20     1:02.49 (33.29)                                        
 15 Hooper, Aimee             13 AD Zone Team         1:01.15    1:02.81        
                  29.91     1:02.81 (32.90)                                        
 16 Stephen, Emily            14 AM Zone Team         1:02.85    1:02.98        
                  29.63     1:02.98 (33.35)                                        
 17 Powell, Lily              14 AD Zone Team         1:01.35    1:03.13        
                  29.67     1:03.13 (33.46)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Emily            13 NI Zone Team         1:01.81    1:03.31        
                  28.89     1:03.31 (34.42)                                        
 19 Aronson, Sarah            14 AM Zone Team         1:02.37    1:03.61        
                  29.91     1:03.61 (33.70)                                        
 20 Violette, Kathryn         14 Me Zone Team         1:03.73    1:05.15        
                  30.74     1:05.15 (34.41)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
  NAG Record: # 1:56.58    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
         NRT: T 2:06.59                                                        
                2:04.09  JRS
                2:05.09  MAX
                2:05.09  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jibrine, Nicole     14 MA Zone Team         2:10.98    2:10.40          9  
                  28.77     1:01.58 (32.81)     1:35.80 (34.22)     2:10.40 (34.60)
  2 Otto, Courtney      13 NI Zone Team         2:14.77    2:10.53          7  
                  29.13     1:01.86 (32.73)     1:36.12 (34.26)     2:10.53 (34.41)
  3 Dempsey, Sarah      14 NI Zone Team         2:15.44    2:11.00          6  
                  28.92     1:02.37 (33.45)     1:36.83 (34.46)     2:11.00 (34.17)
  4 Iverson, Kayla      13 VA Zone Team         2:13.45    2:11.34          5  
                  28.87     1:02.75 (33.88)     1:37.24 (34.49)     2:11.34 (34.10)
  5 Watkins, Alicia     14 PV  Zone Team        2:12.77    2:11.54          4  
                  28.95     1:02.11 (33.16)     1:36.54 (34.43)     2:11.54 (35.00)
  6 Myers, Abby         13 AM Zone Team         2:13.75    2:13.58          3  
                  28.75     1:01.66 (32.91)     1:36.37 (34.71)     2:13.58 (37.21)
  7 Purdy, Kristen      14 MR Zone Team         2:15.70    2:15.97          2  
                  30.00     1:04.13 (34.13)     1:39.44 (35.31)     2:15.97 (36.53)
 -- Warren, Frances     13 MR Zone Team         2:14.14         DQ        
                  30.46     1:04.42 (33.96)     1:39.66 (35.24)          DQ (34.76)
Preliminaries
  9 Hooper, Aimee       13 AD Zone Team         2:16.36                   
                  30.91     1:03.72 (32.81)     1:40.38 (36.66)     2:16.36 (35.98)
 10 Gallagher, Holly    14 MA Zone Team         2:17.42                   
                  29.95     1:04.84 (34.89)     1:41.19 (36.35)     2:17.42 (36.23)
 11 Koziol, Stephanie   14 NJ Zone Team         2:18.19                   
                  30.36     1:05.41 (35.05)     1:41.59 (36.18)     2:18.19 (36.60)
 12 Powell, Shannon     14 PV  Zone Team        2:18.52                   
                  30.85     1:05.06 (34.21)     1:42.14 (37.08)     2:18.52 (36.38)
 13 Edsall, Kacy        13 VA Zone Team         2:18.74                   
                  29.90     1:04.17 (34.27)     1:40.93 (36.76)     2:18.74 (37.81)
 14 Daly, Keara         13 CT Zone Team         2:19.65                   
                  30.06     1:05.38 (35.32)     1:42.20 (36.82)     2:19.65 (37.45)
 15 Stephen, Emily      14 AM Zone Team         2:20.13                   
                                1:05.42 ( )     1:42.37 (36.95)     2:20.13 (37.76)
 16 Powell, Lily        14 AD Zone Team         2:20.66                   
                  31.63     1:07.20 (35.57)     1:44.05 (36.85)     2:20.66 (36.61)
 17 Kearns, Cooper      13 CT Zone Team         2:20.77                   
                  31.36     1:07.30 (35.94)     1:43.70 (36.40)     2:20.77 (37.07)
 18 Flewelling, Laura   14 Me Zone Team         2:21.61                   
                  31.33     1:06.20 (34.87)     1:42.42 (36.22)     2:21.61 (39.19)
 19 Miles, Emily        14 NJ Zone Team         2:24.11                   
                  30.32     1:05.41 (35.09)     1:43.51 (38.10)     2:24.11 (40.60)
 20 Ryan, Kelsey        14 Me Zone Team         2:24.62                   
                  31.73     1:08.17 (36.44)     1:46.46 (38.29)     2:24.62 (38.16)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
  NAG Record: # 1:56.58    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
         NRT: T 2:06.59                                                        
                2:04.09  JRS
                2:05.09  MAX
                2:05.09  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jibrine, Nicole           14 MA Zone Team         2:11.35    2:10.98        
                  29.23     1:02.65 (33.42)     1:36.62 (33.97)     2:10.98 (34.36)
  2 Watkins, Alicia           14 PV  Zone Team        2:10.74    2:12.77        
                  29.06     1:01.88 (32.82)     1:37.01 (35.13)     2:12.77 (35.76)
  3 Iverson, Kayla            13 VA Zone Team         2:15.97    2:13.45        
                  29.82     1:04.09 (34.27)     1:39.76 (35.67)     2:13.45 (33.69)
  4 Myers, Abby               13 AM Zone Team         2:09.06    2:13.75        
                  29.48     1:02.76 (33.28)     1:37.23 (34.47)     2:13.75 (36.52)
  5 Warren, Frances           13 MR Zone Team         2:14.16    2:14.14        
                  30.09     1:03.87 (33.78)     1:38.95 (35.08)     2:14.14 (35.19)
  6 Otto, Courtney            13 NI Zone Team         2:10.01    2:14.77        
                  29.58     1:03.38 (33.80)     1:38.87 (35.49)     2:14.77 (35.90)
  7 Dempsey, Sarah            14 NI Zone Team         2:15.06    2:15.44        
                  29.61     1:04.11 (34.50)     1:39.73 (35.62)     2:15.44 (35.71)
  8 Purdy, Kristen            14 MR Zone Team         2:13.72    2:15.70        
                  30.12     1:04.13 (34.01)     1:40.32 (36.19)     2:15.70 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hooper, Aimee             13 AD Zone Team         2:14.28    2:16.36        
                  30.91     1:03.72 (32.81)     1:40.38 (36.66)     2:16.36 (35.98)
 10 Gallagher, Holly          14 MA Zone Team         2:13.94    2:17.42        
                  29.95     1:04.84 (34.89)     1:41.19 (36.35)     2:17.42 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koziol, Stephanie         14 NJ Zone Team         2:19.90    2:18.19        
                  30.36     1:05.41 (35.05)     1:41.59 (36.18)     2:18.19 (36.60)
 12 Powell, Shannon           14 PV  Zone Team        2:16.72    2:18.52        
                  30.85     1:05.06 (34.21)     1:42.14 (37.08)     2:18.52 (36.38)
 13 Edsall, Kacy              13 VA Zone Team         2:14.55    2:18.74        
                  29.90     1:04.17 (34.27)     1:40.93 (36.76)     2:18.74 (37.81)
 14 Daly, Keara               13 CT Zone Team         2:14.18    2:19.65        
                  30.06     1:05.38 (35.32)     1:42.20 (36.82)     2:19.65 (37.45)
 15 Stephen, Emily            14 AM Zone Team         2:16.51    2:20.13        
                                1:05.42 ( )     1:42.37 (36.95)     2:20.13 (37.76)
 16 Powell, Lily              14 AD Zone Team         2:17.81    2:20.66        
                  31.63     1:07.20 (35.57)     1:44.05 (36.85)     2:20.66 (36.61)
 17 Kearns, Cooper            13 CT Zone Team         2:15.73    2:20.77        
                  31.36     1:07.30 (35.94)     1:43.70 (36.40)     2:20.77 (37.07)
 18 Flewelling, Laura         14 Me Zone Team         2:19.70    2:21.61        
                  31.33     1:06.20 (34.87)     1:42.42 (36.22)     2:21.61 (39.19)
 19 Miles, Emily              14 NJ Zone Team              NT    2:24.11        
                  30.32     1:05.41 (35.09)     1:43.51 (38.10)     2:24.11 (40.60)
 20 Ryan, Kelsey              14 Me Zone Team         2:18.49    2:24.62        
                  31.73     1:08.17 (36.44)     1:46.46 (38.29)     2:24.62 (38.16)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
  NAG Record: # 1:57.76    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD                      
         NRT: T 2:06.89                                                        
                2:05.29  JRS
                2:06.09  MAX
                2:06.09  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Allie      13 MA Zone Team         2:15.07    2:11.58          9  
                  30.27     1:01.61 (31.34)     1:41.30 (39.69)     2:11.58 (30.28)
  2 Johnson, Morgan     13 VA Zone Team         2:12.66    2:13.14          7  
                  29.08     1:03.45 (34.37)     1:44.01 (40.56)     2:13.14 (29.13)
  3 Dempsey, Sarah      14 NI Zone Team         2:14.65    2:13.29          6  
                  28.70     1:02.49 (33.79)     1:42.99 (40.50)     2:13.29 (30.30)
  4 Georger, Marie      13 AM Zone Team         2:13.67    2:13.39          5  
                  29.01     1:01.77 (32.76)     1:42.97 (41.20)     2:13.39 (30.42)
  5 Young, Carmen       13 PV  Zone Team        2:13.65    2:13.65          4  
                  29.97     1:04.39 (34.42)     1:43.12 (38.73)     2:13.65 (30.53)
  6 Flewelling, Laura   14 Me Zone Team         2:14.84    2:13.74          3  
                  28.87     1:02.57 (33.70)     1:42.17 (39.60)     2:13.74 (31.57)
  7 Otto, Courtney      13 NI Zone Team         2:15.22    2:14.37          2  
                  29.26     1:04.61 (35.35)     1:43.38 (38.77)     2:14.37 (30.99)
  8 Luchansky, Katy     13 CT Zone Team         2:15.44    2:15.47          1  
                  28.79     1:04.61 (35.82)     1:45.66 (41.05)     2:15.47 (29.81)
Preliminaries
  9 Boyle, Casie        14 VA Zone Team         2:15.67                   
                  29.80     1:04.10 (34.30)     1:45.30 (41.20)     2:15.67 (30.37)
 10 Berkman, Maddy      13 MR Zone Team         2:16.21                   
                  28.68     1:03.97 (35.29)     1:43.91 (39.94)     2:16.21 (32.30)
 11 Gragnani, Karen     13 PV  Zone Team        2:16.25                   
                  29.70     1:05.07 (35.37)     1:45.47 (40.40)     2:16.25 (30.78)
 12 Keibler, Leslee     14 AM Zone Team         2:16.58                   
                  29.26     1:03.79 (34.53)     1:45.34 (41.55)     2:16.58 (31.24)
 13 Lafferty, Kelsey    14 MA Zone Team         2:16.89                   
                  30.98     1:06.54 (35.56)     1:45.26 (38.72)     2:16.89 (31.63)
 14 Bohn, Rachel        14 CT Zone Team         2:17.82                   
                  29.54     1:04.12 (34.58)     1:45.78 (41.66)     2:17.82 (32.04)
 15 Gurick, Carly       13 NJ Zone Team         2:18.45                   
                  29.38     1:04.54 (35.16)     1:46.44 (41.90)     2:18.45 (32.01)
 16 Boyce, Lauren       14 AD Zone Team         2:19.12                   
                  31.07     1:06.36 (35.29)     1:47.58 (41.22)     2:19.12 (31.54)
 17 Simonetti, Christi  13 MR Zone Team         2:19.80                   
                  29.88     1:04.14 (34.26)     1:47.07 (42.93)     2:19.80 (32.73)
 18 Powell, Lily        14 AD Zone Team         2:20.21                   
                  30.65     1:07.03 (36.38)     1:48.54 (41.51)     2:20.21 (31.67)
 19 Cantwell, Danielle  14 NJ Zone Team         2:23.59                   
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:49.78 (44.76)     2:23.59 (33.81)
 20 Lewandowski, Allis  13 Me Zone Team         2:27.36                   
                  32.39     1:10.89 (38.50)     1:53.01 (42.12)     2:27.36 (34.35)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
  NAG Record: # 1:57.76    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD                      
         NRT: T 2:06.89                                                        
                2:05.29  JRS
                2:06.09  MAX
                2:06.09  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           13 VA Zone Team         2:09.90    2:12.66        
                  29.03     1:02.66 (33.63)     1:42.42 (39.76)     2:12.66 (30.24)
  2 Young, Carmen             13 PV  Zone Team        2:15.32    2:13.65        
                  30.25     1:05.28 (35.03)     1:43.23 (37.95)     2:13.65 (30.42)
  3 Georger, Marie            13 AM Zone Team         2:15.49    2:13.67        
                  29.38     1:01.49 (32.11)     1:42.96 (41.47)     2:13.67 (30.71)
  4 Dempsey, Sarah            14 NI Zone Team         2:11.00    2:14.65        
                  28.69     1:03.15 (34.46)     1:43.87 (40.72)     2:14.65 (30.78)
  5 Flewelling, Laura         14 Me Zone Team         2:15.48    2:14.84        
                  29.12     1:02.56 (33.44)     1:43.47 (40.91)     2:14.84 (31.37)
  6 Roberts, Allie            13 MA Zone Team         2:10.63    2:15.07        
                  30.55     1:03.35 (32.80)     1:43.90 (40.55)     2:15.07 (31.17)
  7 Otto, Courtney            13 NI Zone Team         2:13.76    2:15.22        
                  29.36     1:03.81 (34.45)     1:44.20 (40.39)     2:15.22 (31.02)
  8 Luchansky, Katy           13 CT Zone Team         2:11.82    2:15.44        
                  29.39     1:04.17 (34.78)     1:45.68 (41.51)     2:15.44 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyle, Casie              14 VA Zone Team         2:10.47    2:15.67        
                  29.80     1:04.10 (34.30)     1:45.30 (41.20)     2:15.67 (30.37)
 10 Berkman, Maddy            13 MR Zone Team         2:15.42    2:16.21        
                  28.68     1:03.97 (35.29)     1:43.91 (39.94)     2:16.21 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gragnani, Karen           13 PV  Zone Team        2:15.21    2:16.25        
                  29.70     1:05.07 (35.37)     1:45.47 (40.40)     2:16.25 (30.78)
 12 Keibler, Leslee           14 AM Zone Team         2:17.80    2:16.58        
                  29.26     1:03.79 (34.53)     1:45.34 (41.55)     2:16.58 (31.24)
 13 Lafferty, Kelsey          14 MA Zone Team         2:13.17    2:16.89        
                  30.98     1:06.54 (35.56)     1:45.26 (38.72)     2:16.89 (31.63)
 14 Bohn, Rachel              14 CT Zone Team         2:17.85    2:17.82        
                  29.54     1:04.12 (34.58)     1:45.78 (41.66)     2:17.82 (32.04)
 15 Gurick, Carly             13 NJ Zone Team         2:17.15    2:18.45        
                  29.38     1:04.54 (35.16)     1:46.44 (41.90)     2:18.45 (32.01)
 16 Boyce, Lauren             14 AD Zone Team         2:17.17    2:19.12        
                  31.07     1:06.36 (35.29)     1:47.58 (41.22)     2:19.12 (31.54)
 17 Simonetti, Christina      13 MR Zone Team         2:15.55    2:19.80        
                  29.88     1:04.14 (34.26)     1:47.07 (42.93)     2:19.80 (32.73)
 18 Powell, Lily              14 AD Zone Team         2:16.97    2:20.21        
                  30.65     1:07.03 (36.38)     1:48.54 (41.51)     2:20.21 (31.67)
 19 Cantwell, Danielle        14 NJ Zone Team         2:23.10    2:23.59        
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:49.78 (44.76)     2:23.59 (33.81)
 20 Lewandowski, Allison      13 Me Zone Team         2:27.13    2:27.36        
                  32.39     1:10.89 (38.50)     1:53.01 (42.12)     2:27.36 (34.35)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
  NAG Record: # 4:08.44    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD                      
         NRT: T 4:27.99                                                        
                4:25.29  JRS
                4:27.79  MAX
                4:27.79  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Allie      13 MA Zone Team         4:41.20    4:33.82          9  
                  30.16     1:04.44 (34.28)     1:37.75 (33.31)     2:11.24 (33.49)
        2:52.38 (41.14)     3:33.51 (41.13)     4:04.61 (31.10)     4:33.82 (29.21)
  2 Otto, Courtney      13 NI Zone Team         4:40.00    4:34.10          7  
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)     1:36.72 (35.13)     2:11.55 (34.83)
        2:51.58 (40.03)     3:31.54 (39.96)     4:03.17 (31.63)     4:34.10 (30.93)
  3 Carner, Amanda      13 VA Zone Team         4:38.39    4:36.65          6  
                  29.18     1:03.27 (34.09)     1:38.01 (34.74)     2:12.41 (34.40)
        2:51.80 (39.39)     3:31.65 (39.85)     4:04.14 (32.49)     4:36.65 (32.51)
  4 Jibrine, Nicole     14 MA Zone Team         4:39.15    4:37.40          5  
                  29.64     1:03.38 (33.74)     1:39.51 (36.13)     2:14.71 (35.20)
        2:55.76 (41.05)     3:36.49 (40.73)     4:07.51 (31.02)     4:37.40 (29.89)
  5 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VA Zone Team         4:44.04    4:39.46          4  
                  29.98     1:04.14 (34.16)     1:39.70 (35.56)     2:16.06 (36.36)
        2:56.79 (40.73)     3:38.58 (41.79)     4:09.90 (31.32)     4:39.46 (29.56)
  6 Dempsey, Sarah      14 NI Zone Team         4:43.06    4:39.64          3  
                  29.44     1:03.49 (34.05)     1:39.22 (35.73)     2:14.02 (34.80)
        2:55.47 (41.45)     3:37.07 (41.60)     4:09.02 (31.95)     4:39.64 (30.62)
  7 Young, Carmen       13 PV  Zone Team        4:43.26    4:42.65          2  
                  30.63     1:05.82 (35.19)     1:42.44 (36.62)     2:18.52 (36.08)
        2:58.72 (40.20)     3:39.14 (40.42)     4:11.55 (32.41)     4:42.65 (31.10)
 -- Zarriello, Megan    14 MR Zone Team         4:44.62         DQ        
                  32.03     1:06.39 (34.36)     1:41.99 (35.60)     2:17.39 (35.40)
        3:01.74 (44.35)     3:45.58 (43.84)     4:16.83 (31.25)          DQ (30.01)
Preliminaries
  9 Flewelling, Laura   14 Me Zone Team         4:45.09                   
                  31.05     1:04.54 (33.49)     1:40.80 (36.26)     2:16.45 (35.65)
        2:57.68 (41.23)     3:39.93 (42.25)     4:12.53 (32.60)     4:45.09 (32.56)
 10 Pietrantonio, Anna  14 PV  Zone Team        4:45.43                   
                  29.90     1:04.67 (34.77)     1:40.68 (36.01)     2:15.89 (35.21)
        2:58.56 (42.67)     3:42.30 (43.74)     4:14.69 (32.39)     4:45.43 (30.74)
 11 Purdy, Kristen      14 MR Zone Team         4:46.32                   
                  30.15     1:04.29 (34.14)     1:39.94 (35.65)     2:15.26 (35.32)
        2:57.10 (41.84)     3:39.48 (42.38)     4:13.95 (34.47)     4:46.32 (32.37)
 12 Friedline, Emily    13 AM Zone Team         4:47.53                   
                  29.30     1:03.87 (34.57)     1:40.95 (37.08)     2:17.61 (36.66)
        2:59.91 (42.30)     3:43.10 (43.19)     4:16.04 (32.94)     4:47.53 (31.49)
 13 Koziol, Stephanie   14 NJ Zone Team         4:50.03                   
                  29.55     1:03.47 (33.92)     1:40.46 (36.99)     2:17.17 (36.71)
        3:01.30 (44.13)     3:45.92 (44.62)     4:19.01 (33.09)     4:50.03 (31.02)
 14 Gurick, Carly       13 NJ Zone Team         4:51.14                   
                  31.37     1:07.01 (35.64)     1:41.97 (34.96)     2:17.86 (35.89)
        3:02.48 (44.62)     3:45.53 (43.05)     4:18.64 (33.11)     4:51.14 (32.50)
 15 Luchansky, Katy     13 CT Zone Team         4:51.54                   
                  31.79     1:08.47 (36.68)     1:45.85 (37.38)     2:23.16 (37.31)
        3:06.55 (43.39)     3:48.50 (41.95)     4:20.52 (32.02)     4:51.54 (31.02)
 16 Boyce, Lauren       14 AD Zone Team         4:53.65                   
                  32.57     1:09.58 (37.01)     1:45.19 (35.61)     2:21.33 (36.14)
        3:04.04 (42.71)     3:46.71 (42.67)     4:20.59 (33.88)     4:53.65 (33.06)
 17 Kearns, Cooper      13 CT Zone Team         4:56.19                   
                  31.45     1:07.32 (35.87)     1:46.44 (39.12)     2:24.03 (37.59)
        3:05.31 (41.28)     3:49.03 (43.72)     4:23.51 (34.48)     4:56.19 (32.68)
 18 Talhouk, Corinne    14 AM Zone Team         4:58.17                   
                  32.76     1:10.02 (37.26)     1:45.89 (35.87)     2:21.43 (35.54)
        3:06.52 (45.09)     3:51.11 (44.59)     4:24.63 (33.52)     4:58.17 (33.54)
 19 Max, Abby           13 AD Zone Team         4:59.10                   
                  30.80     1:07.04 (36.24)     1:45.19 (38.15)     2:23.12 (37.93)
        3:07.26 (44.14)     3:51.92 (44.66)     4:25.78 (33.86)     4:59.10 (33.32)
 20 Violette, Kathryn   14 Me Zone Team         5:01.54                   
                  32.76     1:11.31 (38.55)     1:49.80 (38.49)     2:27.37 (37.57)
        3:10.43 (43.06)     3:53.16 (42.73)     4:27.68 (34.52)     5:01.54 (33.86)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
  NAG Record: # 4:08.44    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD                      
         NRT: T 4:27.99                                                        
                4:25.29  JRS
                4:27.79  MAX
                4:27.79  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carner, Amanda            13 VA Zone Team         4:34.94    4:38.39        
                  29.32     1:03.48 (34.16)     1:38.10 (34.62)     2:12.66 (34.56)
        2:52.84 (40.18)     3:34.01 (41.17)     4:06.86 (32.85)     4:38.39 (31.53)
  2 Jibrine, Nicole           14 MA Zone Team         4:40.02    4:39.15        
                  29.64     1:03.54 (33.90)     1:39.56 (36.02)     2:14.57 (35.01)
        2:56.60 (42.03)     3:37.83 (41.23)     4:09.12 (31.29)     4:39.15 (30.03)
  3 Otto, Courtney            13 NI Zone Team         4:36.10    4:40.00        
                  29.22     1:02.84 (33.62)     1:38.46 (35.62)     2:14.12 (35.66)
        2:54.83 (40.71)     3:36.01 (41.18)     4:08.59 (32.58)     4:40.00 (31.41)
  4 Roberts, Allie            13 MA Zone Team         4:35.21    4:41.20        
                  30.92     1:06.39 (35.47)     1:39.74 (33.35)     2:12.64 (32.90)
        2:55.40 (42.76)     3:38.25 (42.85)     4:10.40 (32.15)     4:41.20 (30.80)
  5 Dempsey, Sarah            14 NI Zone Team         4:36.60    4:43.06        
                  29.65     1:03.27 (33.62)     1:38.99 (35.72)     2:14.25 (35.26)
        2:56.64 (42.39)     3:39.53 (42.89)     4:11.60 (32.07)     4:43.06 (31.46)
  6 Young, Carmen             13 PV  Zone Team        4:46.28    4:43.26        
                  30.80     1:06.34 (35.54)     1:43.07 (36.73)     2:19.99 (36.92)
        3:00.03 (40.04)     3:40.22 (40.19)     4:12.39 (32.17)     4:43.26 (30.87)
  7 Jones, Kaitlin            13 VA Zone Team         4:40.85    4:44.04        
                  29.31     1:03.99 (34.68)     1:40.82 (36.83)     2:16.83 (36.01)
        2:59.03 (42.20)     3:41.77 (42.74)     4:13.58 (31.81)     4:44.04 (30.46)
  8 Zarriello, Megan          14 MR Zone Team         4:40.10    4:44.62        
                  31.91     1:06.80 (34.89)     1:40.77 (33.97)     2:16.43 (35.66)
        2:59.18 (42.75)     3:42.62 (43.44)     4:13.99 (31.37)     4:44.62 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flewelling, Laura         14 Me Zone Team         4:43.45    4:45.09        
                  31.05     1:04.54 (33.49)     1:40.80 (36.26)     2:16.45 (35.65)
        2:57.68 (41.23)     3:39.93 (42.25)     4:12.53 (32.60)     4:45.09 (32.56)
 10 Pietrantonio, Anna        14 PV  Zone Team        4:39.75    4:45.43        
                  29.90     1:04.67 (34.77)     1:40.68 (36.01)     2:15.89 (35.21)
        2:58.56 (42.67)     3:42.30 (43.74)     4:14.69 (32.39)     4:45.43 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Purdy, Kristen            14 MR Zone Team         4:39.26    4:46.32        
                  30.15     1:04.29 (34.14)     1:39.94 (35.65)     2:15.26 (35.32)
        2:57.10 (41.84)     3:39.48 (42.38)     4:13.95 (34.47)     4:46.32 (32.37)
 12 Friedline, Emily          13 AM Zone Team         4:49.19    4:47.53        
                  29.30     1:03.87 (34.57)     1:40.95 (37.08)     2:17.61 (36.66)
        2:59.91 (42.30)     3:43.10 (43.19)     4:16.04 (32.94)     4:47.53 (31.49)
 13 Koziol, Stephanie         14 NJ Zone Team         4:56.70    4:50.03        
                  29.55     1:03.47 (33.92)     1:40.46 (36.99)     2:17.17 (36.71)
        3:01.30 (44.13)     3:45.92 (44.62)     4:19.01 (33.09)     4:50.03 (31.02)
 14 Gurick, Carly             13 NJ Zone Team         4:44.13    4:51.14        
                  31.37     1:07.01 (35.64)     1:41.97 (34.96)     2:17.86 (35.89)
        3:02.48 (44.62)     3:45.53 (43.05)     4:18.64 (33.11)     4:51.14 (32.50)
 15 Luchansky, Katy           13 CT Zone Team         4:43.64    4:51.54        
                  31.79     1:08.47 (36.68)     1:45.85 (37.38)     2:23.16 (37.31)
        3:06.55 (43.39)     3:48.50 (41.95)     4:20.52 (32.02)     4:51.54 (31.02)
 16 Boyce, Lauren             14 AD Zone Team         4:56.99    4:53.65        
                  32.57     1:09.58 (37.01)     1:45.19 (35.61)     2:21.33 (36.14)
        3:04.04 (42.71)     3:46.71 (42.67)     4:20.59 (33.88)     4:53.65 (33.06)
 17 Kearns, Cooper            13 CT Zone Team         4:49.87    4:56.19        
                  31.45     1:07.32 (35.87)     1:46.44 (39.12)     2:24.03 (37.59)
        3:05.31 (41.28)     3:49.03 (43.72)     4:23.51 (34.48)     4:56.19 (32.68)
 18 Talhouk, Corinne          14 AM Zone Team         4:48.06    4:58.17        
                  32.76     1:10.02 (37.26)     1:45.89 (35.87)     2:21.43 (35.54)
        3:06.52 (45.09)     3:51.11 (44.59)     4:24.63 (33.52)     4:58.17 (33.54)
 19 Max, Abby                 13 AD Zone Team         4:52.92    4:59.10        
                  30.80     1:07.04 (36.24)     1:45.19 (38.15)     2:23.12 (37.93)
        3:07.26 (44.14)     3:51.92 (44.66)     4:25.78 (33.86)     4:59.10 (33.32)
 20 Violette, Kathryn         14 Me Zone Team         5:00.30    5:01.54        
                  32.76     1:11.31 (38.55)     1:49.80 (38.49)     2:27.37 (37.57)
        3:10.43 (43.06)     3:53.16 (42.73)     4:27.68 (34.52)     5:01.54 (33.86)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 1:35.83    1/1/1997 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                         Meade Ransom, Waizenhofer, Krueger                
         NRT: T 1:41.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:40.92    1:38.56T        18  
     1) Nowak, Haley 14                 2) Hall, Alina 14                 
     3) Howard, Megan 14                4) McMullan, Valerie 14           
                  25.08       49.85 (24.77)     1:13.67 (23.82)     1:38.56 (24.89)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:41.50    1:40.24T        14  
     1) Lewandowski, Sara 14            2) Keibler, Leslee 14             
     3) Georger, Marie 13               4) Myers, Abby 13                 
                  25.54       50.91 (25.37)     1:16.44 (25.53)     1:40.24 (23.80)
  3 Virginia Zone Team                          1:41.28    1:40.52T        12  
     1) Jones, Kaitlin 13               2) Chronister, Emma 13            
     3) Iverson, Kayla 13               4) Johnson, Morgan 13             
                  25.10       50.51 (25.41)     1:16.00 (25.49)     1:40.52 (24.52)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:40.12    1:40.55T        10  
     1) Jibrine, Nicole 14              2) Poland, Emily 13               
     3) Martin, Chelsea 14              4) Yarosh, Hillary 14             
                  25.20       50.46 (25.26)     1:15.86 (25.40)     1:40.55 (24.69)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:40.98    1:41.42          8  
     1) Smyth, Molly 14                 2) Fortin, Shelby 14              
     3) Luchansky, Katy 13              4) Daly, Keara 13                 
                  24.84       50.35 (25.51)     1:15.35 (25.00)     1:41.42 (26.07)
  6 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:41.52    1:42.08          6  
     1) Rookwood, Shakiraye 14          2) Berkman, Maddy 13              
     3) Henry, Elizabeth 14             4) Simonetti, Christina 13        
                  25.82       51.54 (25.72)     1:16.70 (25.16)     1:42.08 (25.38)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           1:42.83    1:42.46          4  
     1) Dempsey, Sarah 14               2) Reissig, Maura 14              
     3) Wixson, Haleigh 14              4) Perry, Lauren 13               
                  25.82       51.44 (25.62)     1:17.27 (25.83)     1:42.46 (25.19)
  8 Adirondack  Zone Team                       1:44.93    1:43.58          2  
     1) Max, Abby 13                    2) Hooper, Aimee 13               
     3) Boyce, Lauren 14                4) Powell, Lily 14                
                  25.55       52.00 (26.45)     1:17.96 (25.96)     1:43.58 (25.62)
  9 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:43.89    1:43.77        
     1) Koziol, Stephanie 14            2) Miles, Emily 14                
     3) Canavan, Katherine 14           4) Gurick, Carly 13               
                  26.54       51.90 (25.36)     1:19.99 (28.09)     1:43.77 (23.78)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:48.43    1:46.16        
     1) Flewelling, Laura 14            2) Violette, Kathryn 14           
     3) Ryan, Kelsey 14                 4) Bernier, Dineke 14             
                  26.52       52.89 (26.37)     1:19.97 (27.08)     1:46.16 (26.19)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
  NAG Record: # 3:26.81    1/1/2006 North Baltimore A.C.                       
                         Lee, Harris, Staub, Pelton                        
         NRT: T 3:38.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:40.56    3:34.89T        18  
     1) Nowak, Haley 14                 2) Howard, Megan 14               
     3) Hall, Alina 14                  4) McMullan, Valerie 14           
                  26.07       54.35 (54.35)     1:19.87 (25.52)     1:47.94 (53.59)
        2:03.15 (15.21)     2:42.03 (54.09)     3:07.11 (25.08)     3:34.89 (52.86)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          3:38.43    3:36.73T        14  
     1) Johnson, Morgan 13              2) Jones, Kaitlin 13              
     3) Boyle, Casie 14                 4) Chronister, Emma 13            
                  26.11       54.22 (54.22)     1:19.84 (25.62)     1:48.03 (53.81)
        2:13.98 (25.95)     2:42.31 (54.28)     3:07.87 (25.56)     3:36.73 (54.42)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:38.20    3:37.74T        12  
     1) Lewandowski, Sara 14            2) Keibler, Leslee 14             
     3) Georger, Marie 13               4) Myers, Abby 13                 
                  26.30       55.08 (55.08)     1:21.21 (26.13)     1:50.32 (55.24)
        2:16.30 (25.98)     2:45.61 (55.29)     3:10.13 (24.52)     3:37.74 (52.13)
  4 Connecticut Zone Team                       3:38.58    3:37.93T        10  
     1) Luchansky, Katy 13              2) Fortin, Shelby 14              
     3) Chu, Karen 13                   4) Smyth, Molly 14                
                  26.27       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.48 (26.04)     1:48.84 (54.40)
        2:15.70 (26.86)     2:45.10 (56.26)     3:10.20 (25.10)     3:37.93 (52.83)
  5 Adirondack  Zone Team                       3:46.88    3:44.06          8  
     1) Hooper, Aimee 13                2) Max, Abby 13                   
     3) Boyce, Lauren 14                4) Powell, Lily 14                
                  27.46       56.78 (56.78)     1:22.80 (26.02)     1:52.17 (55.39)
        2:19.19 (27.02)     2:48.89 (56.72)     3:15.46 (26.57)     3:44.06 (55.17)
  6 Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:45.16    3:44.64          6  
     1) Johanson, Kelly 13              2) Rookwood, Shakiraye 14         
     3) Simonetti, Christina 13         4) Henry, Elizabeth 14            
                  27.06       56.18 (56.18)     1:23.10 (26.92)     1:53.58 (57.40)
        2:19.91 (26.33)     2:48.79 (55.21)     3:15.14 (26.35)     3:44.64 (55.85)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           3:42.70    3:45.41          4  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh 14              2) Perry, Lauren 13               
     3) Reissig, Maura 14               4) Dempsey, Sarah 14              
                  26.77       57.06 (57.06)     1:23.25 (26.19)     1:52.65 (55.59)
        2:18.97 (26.32)     2:48.53 (55.88)     3:15.39 (26.86)     3:45.41 (56.88)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:41.80    3:47.96          2  
     1) Miles, Emily 14                 2) Koziol, Stephanie 14           
     3) Borrelli, Alexandra 13          4) Gurick, Carly 13               
                  26.72       56.00 (56.00)     1:22.84 (26.84)     1:52.34 (56.34)
        2:20.33 (27.99)     2:52.01 (59.67)     3:18.34 (26.33)     3:47.96 (55.95)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             3:55.55    3:52.18        
     1) Flewelling, Laura 14            2) Lewandowski, Allison 13        
     3) Bernier, Dineke 14              4) Ryan, Kelsey 14                
                  27.43       56.86 (56.86)     1:25.97 (29.11)   1:57.95 (1:01.09)
        2:24.80 (26.85)     2:54.72 (56.77)     3:22.24 (27.52)     3:52.18 (57.46)
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:38.30         DQ        
     1) Adamson, Kyra 14                2) Poland, Emily 13               
     3) Jibrine, Nicole 14              4) Yarosh, Hillary 14             
                  26.97       56.23 (56.23)     1:22.12 (25.89)     1:51.51 (55.28)
        2:17.31 (25.80)     2:45.87 (54.36)     3:11.38 (25.51)          DQ (54.01)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.52   3/30/2007 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA Zone Team-MA 
                         A ROBERTS, E CARPENTER, N JIBRINE, H YAROSH       
  NAG Record: # 1:46.74  12/12/2003 King Aquatic Club                          
                         Lindblad, Kukors, Jennings, Jennings              
         NRT: T 1:52.89                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:57.83    1:51.52Z        18  
     1) Roberts, Allie 13               2) Carpenter, Emma 13             
     3) Jibrine, Nicole 14              4) Yarosh, Hillary 14             
                  28.77       59.95 (31.18)     1:26.95 (27.00)     1:51.52 (24.57)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          1:51.00    1:51.62T        14  
     1) Chronister, Emma 13             2) Johnson, Morgan 13             
     3) Edsall, Kacy 13                 4) Jones, Kaitlin 13              
                  27.86       59.67 (31.81)     1:27.28 (27.61)     1:51.62 (24.34)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:56.50    1:52.55T        12  
     1) Georger, Marie 13               2) Swabb, Emma 13                 
     3) Myers, Abby 13                  4) Lewandowski, Sara 14           
                  29.23     1:01.26 (32.03)     1:27.71 (26.45)     1:52.55 (24.84)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team                         NT    1:53.04         10  
     1) McMullan, Valerie 14            2) Hall, Alina 14                 
     3) Watkins, Alicia 14              4) Howard, Megan 14               
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:28.88 (27.56)     1:53.04 (24.16)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:58.09    1:54.43          8  
     1) Bohn, Rachel 14                 2) Luchansky, Katy 13             
     3) Ustjanauskas, Jessie 13         4) Smyth, Molly 14                
                  29.28     1:02.76 (33.48)     1:29.60 (26.84)     1:54.43 (24.83)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           1:54.17    1:54.76          6  
     1) Reissig, Maura 14               2) Nelson, Sara 13                
     3) Dempsey, Sarah 14               4) Perry, Lauren 13               
                  29.01     1:01.92 (32.91)     1:29.66 (27.74)     1:54.76 (25.10)
  7 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:48.79    1:54.99          4  
     1) Michalak, Agata 13              2) Berkman, Maddy 13              
     3) Purdy, Kristen 14               4) Rookwood, Shakiraye 14         
                  29.51     1:02.53 (33.02)     1:29.46 (26.93)     1:54.99 (25.53)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:50.89    1:55.72          2  
     1) Canavan, Katherine 14           2) Zee, Jenelle 13                
     3) Koziol, Stephanie 14            4) Gurick, Carly 13               
                  29.33     1:01.31 (31.98)     1:30.13 (28.82)     1:55.72 (25.59)
  9 Adirondack  Zone Team                       1:57.01    1:56.19        
     1) Max, Abby 13                    2) Boyce, Lauren 14               
     3) Hooper, Aimee 13                4) Powell, Lily 14                
                  29.28     1:02.32 (33.04)     1:30.48 (28.16)     1:56.19 (25.71)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:56.78    1:58.06        
     1) Ryan, Kelsey 14                 2) Flewelling, Laura 14           
     3) Violette, Kathryn 14            4) Bernier, Dineke 14             
                  30.93     1:03.74 (32.81)     1:31.87 (28.13)     1:58.06 (26.19)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley, PVS                        
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
  NAG Record: # 3:46.44    1/1/2006 North Baltimore A.C.                       
                         Pelton, Staub, Lee, Harris                        
         NRT: T 4:02.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Zone Team                          4:01.86    4:01.70T        18  
     1) Chronister, Emma 13             2) Johnson, Morgan 13             
     3) Edsall, Kacy 13                 4) Jones, Kaitlin 13              
                  28.71   1:31.40 (1:31.40)                         2:07.74 (36.34)
        2:35.73 (27.99)   3:08.72 (1:00.98)     3:33.87 (25.15)     4:01.70 (52.98)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:59.13    4:03.19         14  
     1) Roberts, Allie 13               2) Carpenter, Emma 13             
     3) Jibrine, Nicole 14              4) Yarosh, Hillary 14             
                  30.05   1:31.79 (1:31.79)                         2:08.82 (37.03)
        2:36.79 (27.97)   3:08.84 (1:00.02)     3:34.65 (25.81)     4:03.19 (54.35)
  3 Metropolitan Zone Team                      4:04.46    4:04.98         12  
     1) Michalak, Agata 13              2) Berkman, Maddy 13              
     3) Purdy, Kristen 14               4) Henry, Elizabeth 14            
                  29.93   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:33.28 (31.82)   2:09.27 (1:07.81)
        2:37.36 (28.09)   3:09.36 (1:00.09)     3:35.28 (25.92)     4:04.98 (55.62)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    4:05.63    4:06.27         10  
     1) McMullan, Valerie 14            2) Young, Carmen 13               
     3) Watkins, Alicia 14              4) Hall, Alina 14                 
                  29.99   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:34.97 (32.95)   2:11.64 (1:09.62)
        2:40.51 (28.87)   3:12.58 (1:00.94)     4:06.27 (53.69)                    
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                       4:04.82    4:07.95          8  
     1) Smyth, Molly 14                 2) Cohn, Erin 13                  
     3) Ustjanauskas, Jessie 13         4) Luchansky, Katy 13             
                  29.25   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:34.97 (34.84)   2:13.14 (1:13.01)
        2:41.50 (28.36)   3:13.27 (1:00.13)     3:39.38 (26.11)     4:07.95 (54.68)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:04.00    4:08.45          6  
     1) Georger, Marie 13               2) Swabb, Emma 13                 
     3) Myers, Abby 13                  4) Lewandowski, Sara 14           
                  30.06   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:35.20 (33.31)   2:12.50 (1:10.61)
        2:40.62 (28.12)   3:13.53 (1:01.03)     3:39.50 (25.97)     4:08.45 (54.92)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           4:09.30    4:11.37          4  
     1) Reissig, Maura 14               2) Otto, Courtney 13              
     3) Dempsey, Sarah 14               4) Perry, Lauren 13               
                  30.28   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:36.21 (34.03)   2:14.72 (1:12.54)
        2:42.64 (27.92)   3:15.63 (1:00.91)     3:41.75 (26.12)     4:11.37 (55.74)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        4:08.16    4:11.68          2  
     1) Canavan, Katherine 14           2) Zee, Jenelle 13                
     3) Koziol, Stephanie 14            4) Gurick, Carly 13               
                  30.50   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:35.47 (32.68)   2:13.73 (1:10.94)
        2:42.63 (28.90)   3:16.12 (1:02.39)     3:42.44 (26.32)     4:11.68 (55.56)
  9 Adirondack  Zone Team                       4:14.36    4:14.06        
     1) Max, Abby 13                    2) Boyce, Lauren 14               
     3) Hooper, Aimee 13                4) Powell, Lily 14                
                  30.09   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:36.90 (34.38)   2:17.57 (1:15.05)
        2:45.55 (27.98)   3:18.03 (1:00.46)     3:45.05 (27.02)     4:14.06 (56.03)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             4:13.05    4:16.12        
     1) Flewelling, Laura 14            2) Lewandowski, Allison 13        
     3) Violette, Kathryn 14            4) Bernier, Dineke 14             
                  30.66   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:37.84 (34.32)   2:16.37 (1:12.85)
        2:45.42 (29.05)   3:19.78 (1:03.41)     3:46.42 (26.64)     4:16.12 (56.34)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
  NAG Record: # 22.39        2003 Amanda Weir - GA (15-16)                     
  NAG Record: # 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce - MI (17-18)                 
         NRT: T 23.69             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 23.69             17-18                                        
                23.89  MAX
                23.89  JRS
                23.89  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Caroline   16 VA Zone Team           24.26      24.01          9  
  2 Koltz, Jessica      18 NI Zone Team           24.86      24.39          7  
  3 Lyver, Kellie       15 MR Zone Team           24.93      24.45          6  
  4 Hofer, Traci        16 MA Zone Team           25.02      25.16          4.5
  4 Heise, Nicole       16 NI Zone Team           25.17      25.16          4.5
  6 Kearns, Ann         15 CT Zone Team           25.44      25.32          3  
  7 Decrosta, Katherin  17 PV  Zone Team          25.54      25.38          2  
  8 Fritsch, Kristina   15 MR Zone Team           25.63      25.69          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Coghe, Katlin       16 AM Zone Team           25.63         J         
 10 Keefer, Katie       15 VA Zone Team           25.66                   
 11 Nelson, Suzanne     17 PV  Zone Team          25.80                   
 12 Lerro, Mary Anne    18 MA Zone Team           25.89                   
 13 Knight, Sara        17 Me Zone Team           26.00                   
 14 O'Donnell, Katie    17 AD Zone Team           26.10                   
 15 Murphy, McKenna     16 AD Zone Team           26.15                   
 16 Bero, Lisa          15 CT Zone Team           26.59                   
 17 Zacherl, Emily      17 AM Zone Team           26.96                   
 18 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NJ Zone Team           27.05                   
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.89  MAX
                23.89  JRS
                23.89  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fritsch, Kristina         15 MR Zone Team              NT      25.29        
  2 Coghe, Katlin             16 AM Zone Team              NT      25.30        
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
  NAG Record: # 22.39        2003 Amanda Weir - GA (15-16)                     
  NAG Record: # 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce - MI (17-18)                 
         NRT: T 23.69             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 23.69             17-18                                        
                23.89  MAX
                23.89  JRS
                23.89  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Caroline         16 VA Zone Team           24.45      24.26        
  2 Koltz, Jessica            18 NI Zone Team           24.38      24.86        
  3 Lyver, Kellie             15 MR Zone Team           24.39      24.93        
  4 Hofer, Traci              16 MA Zone Team           24.91      25.02        
  5 Heise, Nicole             16 NI Zone Team           25.32      25.17        
  6 Kearns, Ann               15 CT Zone Team           25.43      25.44        
  7 Decrosta, Katherine       17 PV  Zone Team          25.25      25.54        
  8 Fritsch, Kristina         15 MR Zone Team           25.60      25.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coghe, Katlin             16 AM Zone Team           25.88     J25.63        
 10 Keefer, Katie             15 VA Zone Team           25.23      25.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Suzanne           17 PV  Zone Team          25.61      25.80        
 12 Lerro, Mary Anne          18 MA Zone Team           25.64      25.89        
 13 Knight, Sara              17 Me Zone Team           25.43      26.00        
 14 O'Donnell, Katie          17 AD Zone Team           25.87      26.10        
 15 Murphy, McKenna           16 AD Zone Team           25.97      26.15        
 16 Bero, Lisa                15 CT Zone Team           26.38      26.59        
 17 Zacherl, Emily            17 AM Zone Team              NT      26.96        
 18 Kuseryk, Skye             15 NJ Zone Team           28.29      27.05        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
  NAG Record: # 48.52        2003 Amanda Weir - GA (15-16)                     
  NAG Record: # 48.06        2004 Amanda Weir - GA (17-18)                     
         NRT: T 51.29             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 51.09             17-18                                        
                51.79  JRS
                51.89  MAX
                51.89  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Caroline   16 VA Zone Team           52.96      53.19          9  
                  25.50       53.19 (27.69)                                        
  2 Meirs, Kati         18 NJ Zone Team           54.56      53.61          7  
                  26.08       53.61 (27.53)                                        
  3 Lyver, Kellie       15 MR Zone Team           54.06      53.70          6  
                  25.21       53.70 (28.49)                                        
  4 Koltz, Jessica      18 NI Zone Team           53.37      53.83          5  
                  25.51       53.83 (28.32)                                        
  5 Lin, Carol          15 AM Zone Team           54.64      54.12          4  
                  26.00       54.12 (28.12)                                        
  6 Wirginis, Alexandr  18 AM Zone Team           55.32      54.81          3  
                  26.62       54.81 (28.19)                                        
  7 Blaschke, Elise     16 MA Zone Team           55.29      55.13          2  
                  26.30       55.13 (28.83)                                        
  8 Bosacco, Anne       16 VA Zone Team           55.38      55.64          1  
                  26.76       55.64 (28.88)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Fritsch, Kristina   15 MR Zone Team           55.59                   
                  26.80       55.59 (28.79)                                        
 10 Mason, Bobbi        16 NI Zone Team           55.62                   
                  26.41       55.62 (29.21)                                        
 10 Kearns, Ann         15 CT Zone Team           55.62                   
                  26.77       55.62 (28.85)                                        
 12 Nelson, Suzanne     17 PV  Zone Team          55.65                   
                  26.76       55.65 (28.89)                                        
 13 Kolaski, Catherine  15 MA Zone Team           55.75                   
                  26.52       55.75 (29.23)                                        
 14 Decrosta, Katherin  17 PV  Zone Team          56.04                   
                  26.48       56.04 (29.56)                                        
 15 Burr, Shannon       16 CT Zone Team           56.74                   
                  27.18       56.74 (29.56)                                        
 16 Peterson, Caitlin   17 AD Zone Team           56.82                   
                  27.20       56.82 (29.62)                                        
 17 Knight, Sara        17 Me Zone Team           57.87                   
                  27.25       57.87 (30.62)                                        
 18 Murphy, McKenna     16 AD Zone Team           58.41                   
                  27.76       58.41 (30.65)                                        
 19 Desrosiers, Kately  15 Me Zone Team           58.42                   
                  27.78       58.42 (30.64)                                        
 20 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NJ Zone Team           58.99                   
                  28.51       58.99 (30.48)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
  NAG Record: # 48.52        2003 Amanda Weir - GA (15-16)                     
  NAG Record: # 48.06        2004 Amanda Weir - GA (17-18)                     
         NRT: T 51.29             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 51.09             17-18                                        
                51.79  JRS
                51.89  MAX
                51.89  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Caroline         16 VA Zone Team           53.96      52.96        
                  25.42       52.96 (27.54)                                        
  2 Koltz, Jessica            18 NI Zone Team           53.89      53.37        
                  25.63       53.37 (27.74)                                        
  3 Lyver, Kellie             15 MR Zone Team           53.43      54.06        
                  25.49       54.06 (28.57)                                        
  4 Meirs, Kati               18 NJ Zone Team           54.25      54.56        
                  26.07       54.56 (28.49)                                        
  5 Lin, Carol                15 AM Zone Team           53.10      54.64        
                  26.28       54.64 (28.36)                                        
  6 Blaschke, Elise           16 MA Zone Team           54.17      55.29        
                  26.64       55.29 (28.65)                                        
  7 Wirginis, Alexandria      18 AM Zone Team           55.72      55.32        
                  26.84       55.32 (28.48)                                        
  8 Bosacco, Anne             16 VA Zone Team           54.58      55.38        
                  26.34       55.38 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fritsch, Kristina         15 MR Zone Team           55.21      55.59        
                  26.80       55.59 (28.79)                                        
 10 Mason, Bobbi              16 NI Zone Team           55.30      55.62        
                  26.41       55.62 (29.21)                                        
 10 Kearns, Ann               15 CT Zone Team           54.66      55.62        
                  26.77       55.62 (28.85)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Nelson, Suzanne           17 PV  Zone Team          54.56      55.65        
                  26.76       55.65 (28.89)                                        
 13 Kolaski, Catherine        15 MA Zone Team           54.58      55.75        
                  26.52       55.75 (29.23)                                        
 14 Decrosta, Katherine       17 PV  Zone Team          55.15      56.04        
                  26.48       56.04 (29.56)                                        
 15 Burr, Shannon             16 CT Zone Team           56.76      56.74        
                  27.18       56.74 (29.56)                                        
 16 Peterson, Caitlin         17 AD Zone Team           55.93      56.82        
                  27.20       56.82 (29.62)                                        
 17 Knight, Sara              17 Me Zone Team           56.85      57.87        
                  27.25       57.87 (30.62)                                        
 18 Murphy, McKenna           16 AD Zone Team           56.12      58.41        
                  27.76       58.41 (30.65)                                        
 19 Desrosiers, Katelyn       15 Me Zone Team           57.88      58.42        
                  27.78       58.42 (30.64)                                        
 20 Kuseryk, Skye             15 NJ Zone Team           58.33      58.99        
                  28.51       58.99 (30.48)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
  NAG Record: # 1:44.10        1979 Cynthia Woodhead - CA (15-16)              
  NAG Record: # 1:44.64        2005 Caroline Burckle - FL (17-18)              
         NRT: T 1:50.19             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:49.59             17-18                                      
                1:51.29  JRS
                1:51.69  MAX
                1:51.69  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meirs, Kati         18 NJ Zone Team         1:56.22    1:54.00          9  
                  26.69       55.18 (28.49)     1:24.31 (29.13)     1:54.00 (29.69)
  2 Lin, Carol          15 AM Zone Team         1:55.68    1:56.16          7  
                  27.07       56.35 (29.28)     1:26.17 (29.82)     1:56.16 (29.99)
  3 Kearns, Ann         15 CT Zone Team         1:56.01    1:57.51          6  
                  27.57       57.06 (29.49)     1:27.19 (30.13)     1:57.51 (30.32)
  4 Saiz, Hannah        15 AD Zone Team         1:58.21    1:57.85          5  
                  27.58       57.42 (29.84)     1:28.12 (30.70)     1:57.85 (29.73)
  5 Emig, Briana        16 AM Zone Team         1:58.22    1:58.27          4  
                  27.56       57.25 (29.69)     1:27.77 (30.52)     1:58.27 (30.50)
  6 Smith, Ashley       15 MR Zone Team         1:58.20    1:59.01          3  
                  27.63       57.67 (30.04)     1:28.70 (31.03)     1:59.01 (30.31)
  7 Faykes, Lauren      16 MA Zone Team         1:59.42    1:59.83          2  
                  28.08       58.10 (30.02)     1:29.60 (31.50)     1:59.83 (30.23)
  8 Colasurdo, Rachel   16 VA Zone Team         1:59.15    2:00.48          1  
                  28.60       59.09 (30.49)     1:30.05 (30.96)     2:00.48 (30.43)
Preliminaries
  9 Fritsch, Kristina   15 MR Zone Team         1:59.43                   
                  26.85       57.20 (30.35)     1:28.36 (31.16)     1:59.43 (31.07)
 10 Keefer, Katie       15 VA Zone Team         1:59.58                   
                  27.00       57.08 (30.08)     1:28.25 (31.17)     1:59.58 (31.33)
 11 Friedmann, Taylor   15 CT Zone Team         1:59.89                   
                  27.63       57.80 (30.17)     1:28.64 (30.84)     1:59.89 (31.25)
 12 Desrosiers, Kriste  15 Me Zone Team         2:00.60                   
                  27.72       58.02 (30.30)     1:29.25 (31.23)     2:00.60 (31.35)
 13 O'Donnell, Katie    17 AD Zone Team         2:01.43                   
                  28.12       58.88 (30.76)     1:30.36 (31.48)     2:01.43 (31.07)
 14 Banks, Tara         15 PV  Zone Team        2:01.80                   
                  28.11       58.57 (30.46)     1:30.00 (31.43)     2:01.80 (31.80)
 15 Sieracki, Alex      16 PV  Zone Team        2:02.41                   
                  27.79       57.92 (30.13)     1:29.93 (32.01)     2:02.41 (32.48)
 16 Weigel, Sara        15 NI Zone Team         2:02.51                   
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)     1:30.85 (32.04)     2:02.51 (31.66)
 17 Knight, Sara        17 Me Zone Team         2:03.94                   
                  28.16       59.31 (31.15)     1:31.72 (32.41)     2:03.94 (32.22)
 18 Kolaski, Catherine  15 MA Zone Team         2:04.14                   
                  28.02       59.39 (31.37)     1:31.96 (32.57)     2:04.14 (32.18)
 19 Koltz, Jessica      18 NI Zone Team         2:04.50                   
                  27.31       58.44 (31.13)     1:31.31 (32.87)     2:04.50 (33.19)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
  NAG Record: # 1:44.10        1979 Cynthia Woodhead - CA (15-16)              
  NAG Record: # 1:44.64        2005 Caroline Burckle - FL (17-18)              
         NRT: T 1:50.19             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:49.59             17-18                                      
                1:51.29  JRS
                1:51.69  MAX
                1:51.69  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Carol                15 AM Zone Team         1:53.34    1:55.68        
                  26.56       55.99 (29.43)     1:26.04 (30.05)     1:55.68 (29.64)
  2 Kearns, Ann               15 CT Zone Team         1:56.58    1:56.01        
                  27.05       56.16 (29.11)     1:25.87 (29.71)     1:56.01 (30.14)
  3 Meirs, Kati               18 NJ Zone Team         1:53.50    1:56.22        
                  26.68       56.14 (29.46)     1:26.22 (30.08)     1:56.22 (30.00)
  4 Smith, Ashley             15 MR Zone Team         1:57.94    1:58.20        
                  27.89       58.04 (30.15)     1:28.28 (30.24)     1:58.20 (29.92)
  5 Saiz, Hannah              15 AD Zone Team         1:58.38    1:58.21        
                  27.53       57.72 (30.19)     1:28.48 (30.76)     1:58.21 (29.73)
  6 Emig, Briana              16 AM Zone Team         1:57.24    1:58.22        
                  27.31       57.04 (29.73)     1:27.69 (30.65)     1:58.22 (30.53)
  7 Colasurdo, Rachel         16 VA Zone Team         1:59.18    1:59.15        
                  27.72       57.82 (30.10)     1:28.07 (30.25)     1:59.15 (31.08)
  8 Faykes, Lauren            16 MA Zone Team         1:58.12    1:59.42        
                  27.34       57.34 (30.00)     1:28.67 (31.33)     1:59.42 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fritsch, Kristina         15 MR Zone Team         1:58.58    1:59.43        
                  26.85       57.20 (30.35)     1:28.36 (31.16)     1:59.43 (31.07)
 10 Keefer, Katie             15 VA Zone Team         1:59.77    1:59.58        
                  27.00       57.08 (30.08)     1:28.25 (31.17)     1:59.58 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Friedmann, Taylor         15 CT Zone Team         1:59.00    1:59.89        
                  27.63       57.80 (30.17)     1:28.64 (30.84)     1:59.89 (31.25)
 12 Desrosiers, Kristen       15 Me Zone Team         1:59.00    2:00.60        
                  27.72       58.02 (30.30)     1:29.25 (31.23)     2:00.60 (31.35)
 13 O'Donnell, Katie          17 AD Zone Team         1:59.43    2:01.43        
                  28.12       58.88 (30.76)     1:30.36 (31.48)     2:01.43 (31.07)
 14 Banks, Tara               15 PV  Zone Team        1:59.13    2:01.80        
                  28.11       58.57 (30.46)     1:30.00 (31.43)     2:01.80 (31.80)
 15 Sieracki, Alex            16 PV  Zone Team             NT    2:02.41        
                  27.79       57.92 (30.13)     1:29.93 (32.01)     2:02.41 (32.48)
 16 Weigel, Sara              15 NI Zone Team         2:01.44    2:02.51        
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)     1:30.85 (32.04)     2:02.51 (31.66)
 17 Knight, Sara              17 Me Zone Team         2:00.39    2:03.94        
                  28.16       59.31 (31.15)     1:31.72 (32.41)     2:03.94 (32.22)
 18 Kolaski, Catherine        15 MA Zone Team         1:55.53    2:04.14        
                  28.02       59.39 (31.37)     1:31.96 (32.57)     2:04.14 (32.18)
 19 Koltz, Jessica            18 NI Zone Team         2:01.17    2:04.50        
                  27.31       58.44 (31.13)     1:31.31 (32.87)     2:04.50 (33.19)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
  NAG Record: # 4:34.21        2006 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 4:33.35        2006 Kate Ziegler - PV (17-18)                  
         NRT: T 4:52.19             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 4:51.19             17-18                                      
                4:55.29  JRS
                4:55.89  MAX
                4:55.89  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meirs, Kati         18 NJ Zone Team         5:08.68    5:01.96          9  
                  27.19       56.83 (29.64)     1:27.26 (30.43)     1:57.59 (30.33)
        2:28.03 (30.44)     2:58.93 (30.90)     3:29.95 (31.02)     4:00.95 (31.00)
        4:31.83 (30.88)     5:01.96 (30.13)                                        
  2 Smith, Ashley       15 MR Zone Team         5:10.86    5:05.16          7  
                  28.18       58.25 (30.07)     1:28.83 (30.58)     1:59.80 (30.97)
        2:31.12 (31.32)     3:02.38 (31.26)     3:33.85 (31.47)     4:04.85 (31.00)
        4:35.85 (31.00)     5:05.16 (29.31)                                        
  3 Emig, Briana        16 AM Zone Team         5:10.28    5:09.53          6  
                  27.90       58.28 (30.38)     1:29.31 (31.03)     2:00.80 (31.49)
        2:32.44 (31.64)     3:04.59 (32.15)     3:36.42 (31.83)     4:07.83 (31.41)
        4:39.21 (31.38)     5:09.53 (30.32)                                        
  4 Zacherl, Emily      17 AM Zone Team         5:16.77    5:11.87          5  
                  28.37       58.96 (30.59)     1:30.32 (31.36)     2:01.88 (31.56)
        2:33.61 (31.73)     3:05.23 (31.62)     3:37.19 (31.96)     4:09.03 (31.84)
        4:40.88 (31.85)     5:11.87 (30.99)                                        
  5 Hessler, Melissa    16 MA Zone Team         5:13.75    5:13.63          4  
                  28.50       59.55 (31.05)     1:31.11 (31.56)     2:03.27 (32.16)
        2:35.40 (32.13)     3:07.24 (31.84)     3:39.22 (31.98)     4:11.08 (31.86)
        4:42.95 (31.87)     5:13.63 (30.68)                                        
  6 Winkler, Caitlin    16 MR Zone Team         5:18.29    5:15.03          3  
                  28.01       58.49 (30.48)     1:30.16 (31.67)     2:02.35 (32.19)
        2:34.61 (32.26)     3:06.54 (31.93)     3:38.95 (32.41)     4:11.24 (32.29)
        4:43.51 (32.27)     5:15.03 (31.52)                                        
  7 Saiz, Hannah        15 AD Zone Team         5:13.30    5:15.22          2  
                  28.18       59.41 (31.23)     1:31.71 (32.30)     2:04.28 (32.57)
        2:37.11 (32.83)     3:09.98 (32.87)     3:42.30 (32.32)     4:14.52 (32.22)
        4:45.40 (30.88)     5:15.22 (29.82)                                        
  8 Kearns, Ann         15 CT Zone Team         5:14.25    5:17.54          1  
                  29.37     1:00.66 (31.29)     1:32.90 (32.24)     2:05.16 (32.26)
        2:37.49 (32.33)     3:09.89 (32.40)     3:42.35 (32.46)     4:14.62 (32.27)
        4:46.58 (31.96)     5:17.54 (30.96)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Friedmann, Taylor   15 CT Zone Team         5:20.78                   
                  28.03       59.61 (31.58)     1:32.40 (32.79)     2:04.83 (32.43)
        2:37.60 (32.77)     3:10.95 (33.35)     3:44.04 (33.09)     4:17.16 (33.12)
        4:49.63 (32.47)     5:20.78 (31.15)                                        
 10 Keefer, Katie       15 VA Zone Team         5:21.25                   
                  28.39       59.85 (31.46)     1:32.14 (32.29)     2:04.55 (32.41)
        2:37.39 (32.84)     3:10.50 (33.11)     3:43.49 (32.99)     4:16.78 (33.29)
        4:50.06 (33.28)     5:21.25 (31.19)                                        
 11 Green, Meghan       15 NI Zone Team         5:22.19                   
                  29.49     1:01.67 (32.18)     1:34.60 (32.93)     2:07.34 (32.74)
        2:40.20 (32.86)     3:12.86 (32.66)     3:45.54 (32.68)     4:17.95 (32.41)
        4:50.16 (32.21)     5:22.19 (32.03)                                        
 12 Banks, Tara         15 PV  Zone Team        5:23.43                   
                  28.66       59.68 (31.02)     1:31.70 (32.02)     2:04.56 (32.86)
        2:37.47 (32.91)     3:10.88 (33.41)     3:44.53 (33.65)     4:18.20 (33.67)
        4:51.56 (33.36)     5:23.43 (31.87)                                        
 13 Grabowski, Gina     15 NJ Zone Team         5:23.55                   
                  29.54     1:01.44 (31.90)     1:34.18 (32.74)     2:06.87 (32.69)
        2:39.49 (32.62)     3:12.37 (32.88)     3:45.16 (32.79)     4:18.44 (33.28)
        4:51.50 (33.06)     5:23.55 (32.05)                                        
 14 Kolaski, Catherine  15 MA Zone Team         5:23.59                   
                  28.90     1:00.47 (31.57)     1:32.87 (32.40)     2:05.65 (32.78)
        2:38.68 (33.03)     3:11.80 (33.12)     3:45.20 (33.40)     4:18.40 (33.20)
        4:51.70 (33.30)     5:23.59 (31.89)                                        
 15 Desrosiers, Kriste  15 Me Zone Team         5:24.61                   
                  29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)     1:33.42 (32.49)     2:06.29 (32.87)
        2:39.39 (33.10)     3:12.85 (33.46)     3:46.38 (33.53)     4:19.65 (33.27)
        4:52.95 (33.30)     5:24.61 (31.66)                                        
 16 Kloster, Alix       16 VA Zone Team         5:24.76                   
                  28.97       59.88 (30.91)     1:32.06 (32.18)     2:04.81 (32.75)
        2:37.63 (32.82)     3:11.02 (33.39)     3:44.50 (33.48)     4:18.44 (33.94)
        4:51.75 (33.31)     5:24.76 (33.01)                                        
 17 Sieracki, Alex      16 PV  Zone Team        5:26.53                   
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)     1:33.50 (32.46)     2:06.40 (32.90)
        2:39.25 (32.85)     3:12.27 (33.02)     3:45.71 (33.44)     4:19.63 (33.92)
        4:53.32 (33.69)     5:26.53 (33.21)                                        
 18 Dobler, Kathryn     16 NI Zone Team         5:26.92                   
                  27.79       58.93 (31.14)     1:31.28 (32.35)     2:04.38 (33.10)
        2:37.68 (33.30)     3:11.57 (33.89)     3:45.46 (33.89)     4:19.55 (34.09)
        4:53.70 (34.15)     5:26.92 (33.22)                                        
 19 Peterson, Caitlin   17 AD Zone Team         5:34.26                   
                  29.19     1:00.99 (31.80)     1:34.90 (33.91)     2:09.03 (34.13)
        2:44.24 (35.21)     3:18.57 (34.33)     3:52.81 (34.24)     4:27.23 (34.42)
        5:01.32 (34.09)     5:34.26 (32.94)                                        
 20 Desrosiers, Kately  15 Me Zone Team         5:46.23                   
                  29.87     1:02.18 (32.31)     1:36.18 (34.00)     2:11.04 (34.86)
        2:46.43 (35.39)     3:22.46 (36.03)     3:58.59 (36.13)     4:34.98 (36.39)
        5:11.50 (36.52)     5:46.23 (34.73)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
  NAG Record: # 4:34.21        2006 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 4:33.35        2006 Kate Ziegler - PV (17-18)                  
         NRT: T 4:52.19             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 4:51.19             17-18                                      
                4:55.29  JRS
                4:55.89  MAX
                4:55.89  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Meirs, Kati               18 NJ Zone Team         5:01.23    5:08.68        
                  27.29       57.57 (30.28)     1:28.70 (31.13)     1:59.92 (31.22)
        2:31.43 (31.51)     3:02.52 (31.09)     3:34.12 (31.60)     4:05.70 (31.58)
        4:37.46 (31.76)     5:08.68 (31.22)                                        
  2 Emig, Briana              16 AM Zone Team         5:10.10    5:10.28        
                  28.12       58.57 (30.45)     1:29.67 (31.10)     2:01.29 (31.62)
        2:32.96 (31.67)     3:04.51 (31.55)     3:36.06 (31.55)     4:07.64 (31.58)
        4:39.38 (31.74)     5:10.28 (30.90)                                        
  3 Smith, Ashley             15 MR Zone Team         5:11.64    5:10.86        
                  28.44       58.63 (30.19)     1:29.46 (30.83)     2:00.97 (31.51)
        2:32.44 (31.47)     3:04.13 (31.69)     3:36.29 (32.16)     4:08.68 (32.39)
        4:40.68 (32.00)     5:10.86 (30.18)                                        
  4 Saiz, Hannah              15 AD Zone Team         5:12.39    5:13.30        
                  27.68       58.03 (30.35)     1:29.15 (31.12)     2:00.67 (31.52)
        2:32.30 (31.63)     3:04.19 (31.89)     3:36.62 (32.43)     4:09.51 (32.89)
        4:41.96 (32.45)     5:13.30 (31.34)                                        
  5 Hessler, Melissa          16 MA Zone Team         5:16.31    5:13.75        
                  28.85     1:00.14 (31.29)     1:32.17 (32.03)     2:04.35 (32.18)
        2:36.19 (31.84)     3:08.03 (31.84)     3:39.96 (31.93)     4:11.78 (31.82)
        4:43.23 (31.45)     5:13.75 (30.52)                                        
  6 Kearns, Ann               15 CT Zone Team         5:12.91    5:14.25        
                  28.19       58.82 (30.63)     1:30.01 (31.19)     2:01.69 (31.68)
        2:33.43 (31.74)     3:05.37 (31.94)     3:37.66 (32.29)     4:10.42 (32.76)
        4:42.91 (32.49)     5:14.25 (31.34)                                        
  7 Zacherl, Emily            17 AM Zone Team         5:10.44    5:16.77        
                  28.54       59.56 (31.02)     1:31.39 (31.83)     2:03.66 (32.27)
        2:35.73 (32.07)     3:08.20 (32.47)     3:40.35 (32.15)     4:12.67 (32.32)
        4:45.05 (32.38)     5:16.77 (31.72)                                        
  8 Winkler, Caitlin          16 MR Zone Team         5:09.90    5:18.29        
                  28.26       59.09 (30.83)     1:30.88 (31.79)     2:03.16 (32.28)
        2:35.62 (32.46)     3:08.01 (32.39)     3:40.69 (32.68)     4:13.25 (32.56)
        4:46.10 (32.85)     5:18.29 (32.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedmann, Taylor         15 CT Zone Team         5:15.93    5:20.78        
                  28.03       59.61 (31.58)     1:32.40 (32.79)     2:04.83 (32.43)
        2:37.60 (32.77)     3:10.95 (33.35)     3:44.04 (33.09)     4:17.16 (33.12)
        4:49.63 (32.47)     5:20.78 (31.15)                                        
 10 Keefer, Katie             15 VA Zone Team         5:21.86    5:21.25        
                  28.39       59.85 (31.46)     1:32.14 (32.29)     2:04.55 (32.41)
        2:37.39 (32.84)     3:10.50 (33.11)     3:43.49 (32.99)     4:16.78 (33.29)
        4:50.06 (33.28)     5:21.25 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Green, Meghan             15 NI Zone Team         5:13.54    5:22.19        
                  29.49     1:01.67 (32.18)     1:34.60 (32.93)     2:07.34 (32.74)
        2:40.20 (32.86)     3:12.86 (32.66)     3:45.54 (32.68)     4:17.95 (32.41)
        4:50.16 (32.21)     5:22.19 (32.03)                                        
 12 Banks, Tara               15 PV  Zone Team        5:18.47    5:23.43        
                  28.66       59.68 (31.02)     1:31.70 (32.02)     2:04.56 (32.86)
        2:37.47 (32.91)     3:10.88 (33.41)     3:44.53 (33.65)     4:18.20 (33.67)
        4:51.56 (33.36)     5:23.43 (31.87)                                        
 13 Grabowski, Gina           15 NJ Zone Team         5:30.40    5:23.55        
                  29.54     1:01.44 (31.90)     1:34.18 (32.74)     2:06.87 (32.69)
        2:39.49 (32.62)     3:12.37 (32.88)     3:45.16 (32.79)     4:18.44 (33.28)
        4:51.50 (33.06)     5:23.55 (32.05)                                        
 14 Kolaski, Catherine        15 MA Zone Team         5:15.03    5:23.59        
                  28.90     1:00.47 (31.57)     1:32.87 (32.40)     2:05.65 (32.78)
        2:38.68 (33.03)     3:11.80 (33.12)     3:45.20 (33.40)     4:18.40 (33.20)
        4:51.70 (33.30)     5:23.59 (31.89)                                        
 15 Desrosiers, Kristen       15 Me Zone Team         5:21.58    5:24.61        
                  29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)     1:33.42 (32.49)     2:06.29 (32.87)
        2:39.39 (33.10)     3:12.85 (33.46)     3:46.38 (33.53)     4:19.65 (33.27)
        4:52.95 (33.30)     5:24.61 (31.66)                                        
 16 Kloster, Alix             16 VA Zone Team         5:19.29    5:24.76        
                  28.97       59.88 (30.91)     1:32.06 (32.18)     2:04.81 (32.75)
        2:37.63 (32.82)     3:11.02 (33.39)     3:44.50 (33.48)     4:18.44 (33.94)
        4:51.75 (33.31)     5:24.76 (33.01)                                        
 17 Sieracki, Alex            16 PV  Zone Team        5:24.96    5:26.53        
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)     1:33.50 (32.46)     2:06.40 (32.90)
        2:39.25 (32.85)     3:12.27 (33.02)     3:45.71 (33.44)     4:19.63 (33.92)
        4:53.32 (33.69)     5:26.53 (33.21)                                        
 18 Dobler, Kathryn           16 NI Zone Team         5:17.99    5:26.92        
                  27.79       58.93 (31.14)     1:31.28 (32.35)     2:04.38 (33.10)
        2:37.68 (33.30)     3:11.57 (33.89)     3:45.46 (33.89)     4:19.55 (34.09)
        4:53.70 (34.15)     5:26.92 (33.22)                                        
 19 Peterson, Caitlin         17 AD Zone Team         5:27.54    5:34.26        
                  29.19     1:00.99 (31.80)     1:34.90 (33.91)     2:09.03 (34.13)
        2:44.24 (35.21)     3:18.57 (34.33)     3:52.81 (34.24)     4:27.23 (34.42)
        5:01.32 (34.09)     5:34.26 (32.94)                                        
 20 Desrosiers, Katelyn       15 Me Zone Team         5:43.89    5:46.23        
                  29.87     1:02.18 (32.31)     1:36.18 (34.00)     2:11.04 (34.86)
        2:46.43 (35.39)     3:22.46 (36.03)     3:58.59 (36.13)     4:34.98 (36.39)
        5:11.50 (36.52)     5:46.23 (34.73)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
  NAG Record: #  9:25.51        2005 Kate Ziegler - PV (15-16)                 
  NAG Record: #  9:21.57        2006 Kate Ziegler - PV (17-18)                 
         NRT: T 10:02.19             15-16                                     
         NRT: T 10:02.99             17-18                                     
                10:07.99  SCN
                10:10.99  JRS
                10:10.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashley       15 MR Zone Team        10:35.58   10:30.06          9  
                  28.89       59.71 (30.82)     1:31.15 (31.44)     2:02.75 (31.60)
        2:34.61 (31.86)     3:06.27 (31.66)     3:38.29 (32.02)     4:10.33 (32.04)
        4:41.87 (31.54)     5:13.94 (32.07)     5:45.96 (32.02)     6:17.57 (31.61)
        6:49.37 (31.80)     7:21.66 (32.29)     7:53.37 (31.71)     8:25.02 (31.65)
        8:57.23 (32.21)     9:29.30 (32.07)    10:00.64 (31.34)    10:30.06 (29.42)
  2 Emig, Briana        16 AM Zone Team        10:37.95   10:35.57          7  
                  28.95     1:00.10 (31.15)     1:31.55 (31.45)     2:03.27 (31.72)
        2:35.19 (31.92)     3:07.26 (32.07)     3:39.44 (32.18)     4:11.75 (32.31)
        4:44.05 (32.30)     5:16.25 (32.20)     5:48.64 (32.39)     6:20.98 (32.34)
        6:53.20 (32.22)     7:25.43 (32.23)     7:57.51 (32.08)     8:29.49 (31.98)
        9:01.19 (31.70)     9:33.13 (31.94)    10:04.66 (31.53)    10:35.57 (30.91)
  3 Winkler, Caitlin    16 MR Zone Team        10:36.14   10:40.19          6  
                  28.72     1:00.37 (31.65)     1:32.63 (32.26)     2:05.45 (32.82)
        2:38.25 (32.80)     3:11.00 (32.75)     3:43.69 (32.69)     4:16.52 (32.83)
        4:49.14 (32.62)     5:21.38 (32.24)     5:52.54 (31.16)     6:24.59 (32.05)
        6:56.29 (31.70)     7:28.10 (31.81)     8:00.15 (32.05)     8:32.11 (31.96)
        9:04.44 (32.33)     9:36.70 (32.26)    10:08.96 (32.26)    10:40.19 (31.23)
  4 Hessler, Melissa    16 MA Zone Team        10:54.14   10:44.30          5  
                  29.25     1:00.98 (31.73)     1:33.42 (32.44)     2:05.86 (32.44)
        2:38.87 (33.01)     3:11.55 (32.68)     3:44.26 (32.71)     4:16.81 (32.55)
        4:49.63 (32.82)     5:22.65 (33.02)     5:55.04 (32.39)     6:27.84 (32.80)
        7:00.60 (32.76)     7:32.91 (32.31)     8:05.21 (32.30)     8:37.42 (32.21)
        9:09.76 (32.34)     9:41.87 (32.11)    10:13.50 (31.63)    10:44.30 (30.80)
  5 Zacherl, Emily      17 AM Zone Team        10:39.78   10:45.08          4  
                  29.05     1:00.07 (31.02)     1:31.89 (31.82)     2:04.12 (32.23)
        2:36.32 (32.20)     3:08.62 (32.30)     3:41.07 (32.45)     4:13.69 (32.62)
        4:46.43 (32.74)     5:19.13 (32.70)     5:51.56 (32.43)     6:24.25 (32.69)
        6:56.94 (32.69)     7:29.74 (32.80)     8:02.77 (33.03)     8:35.59 (32.82)
        9:08.16 (32.57)     9:40.98 (32.82)    10:13.43 (32.45)    10:45.08 (31.65)
  6 Saiz, Hannah        15 AD Zone Team        10:56.62   10:52.98          3  
                  28.98     1:00.99 (32.01)     1:33.78 (32.79)     2:06.57 (32.79)
        2:39.28 (32.71)     3:12.09 (32.81)     3:44.94 (32.85)     4:18.13 (33.19)
        4:51.39 (33.26)     5:24.86 (33.47)     5:58.03 (33.17)     6:31.33 (33.30)
        7:04.73 (33.40)     7:37.21 (32.48)     8:09.98 (32.77)     8:43.44 (33.46)
        9:16.79 (33.35)     9:49.37 (32.58)    10:20.98 (31.61)    10:52.98 (32.00)
  7 Green, Meghan       15 NI Zone Team        11:01.80   10:54.96          2  
                  29.81     1:02.17 (32.36)     1:34.82 (32.65)     2:07.55 (32.73)
        2:40.77 (33.22)     3:13.79 (33.02)     3:47.36 (33.57)     4:20.55 (33.19)
        4:53.58 (33.03)     5:26.40 (32.82)     5:58.91 (32.51)     6:31.53 (32.62)
        7:03.95 (32.42)     7:36.76 (32.81)     8:09.62 (32.86)     8:42.75 (33.13)
        9:16.13 (33.38)     9:49.33 (33.20)    10:22.36 (33.03)    10:54.96 (32.60)
  8 Kloster, Alix       16 VA Zone Team        10:58.69   11:02.42          1  
                  29.37     1:00.55 (31.18)     1:32.25 (31.70)     2:04.85 (32.60)
        2:37.46 (32.61)     3:10.45 (32.99)     3:43.53 (33.08)     4:17.25 (33.72)
        4:50.99 (33.74)     5:24.70 (33.71)     5:58.63 (33.93)     6:32.47 (33.84)
        7:06.75 (34.28)     7:41.17 (34.42)     8:15.47 (34.30)     8:49.12 (33.65)
        9:22.76 (33.64)     9:56.20 (33.44)    10:29.57 (33.37)    11:02.42 (32.85)
  9 Tenser, Anne        15 VA Zone Team        10:57.67   11:03.59        
                  30.26     1:02.65 (32.39)     1:35.81 (33.16)     2:08.96 (33.15)
        2:42.52 (33.56)     3:15.76 (33.24)     3:49.57 (33.81)     4:23.18 (33.61)
        4:56.83 (33.65)     5:30.47 (33.64)     6:03.92 (33.45)     6:37.50 (33.58)
        7:10.96 (33.46)     7:44.27 (33.31)     8:17.71 (33.44)     8:51.42 (33.71)
        9:25.04 (33.62)     9:58.19 (33.15)    10:31.42 (33.23)    11:03.59 (32.17)
 10 Harris, Julia       16 CT Zone Team        11:01.90   11:06.55        
                  29.46     1:01.07 (31.61)     1:33.63 (32.56)     2:06.58 (32.95)
        2:39.91 (33.33)     3:13.24 (33.33)     3:46.87 (33.63)     4:20.57 (33.70)
        4:54.30 (33.73)     5:28.01 (33.71)     6:02.20 (34.19)     6:36.31 (34.11)
        7:10.36 (34.05)     7:44.18 (33.82)     8:18.25 (34.07)     8:52.26 (34.01)
        9:26.40 (34.14)    10:00.41 (34.01)    10:33.53 (33.12)    11:06.55 (33.02)
 11 Boucher, Kelsey     16 CT Zone Team        11:12.36   11:07.02        
                  28.97     1:00.60 (31.63)     1:33.20 (32.60)     2:06.59 (33.39)
        2:40.13 (33.54)     3:13.51 (33.38)     3:47.37 (33.86)     4:21.10 (33.73)
        4:55.00 (33.90)     5:29.23 (34.23)     6:02.93 (33.70)     6:36.69 (33.76)
        7:10.82 (34.13)     7:44.69 (33.87)     8:18.94 (34.25)     8:52.77 (33.83)
        9:26.67 (33.90)    10:00.64 (33.97)    10:34.54 (33.90)    11:07.02 (32.48)
 12 Banks, Tara         15 PV  Zone Team       10:55.51   11:07.58        
                  30.23     1:02.65 (32.42)     1:35.79 (33.14)     2:09.15 (33.36)
        2:42.54 (33.39)     3:16.34 (33.80)     3:50.18 (33.84)     4:23.84 (33.66)
        4:57.13 (33.29)     5:30.94 (33.81)     6:04.94 (34.00)     6:38.53 (33.59)
        7:12.24 (33.71)     7:46.44 (34.20)     8:20.09 (33.65)     8:53.67 (33.58)
        9:27.42 (33.75)    10:00.64 (33.22)    10:34.24 (33.60)    11:07.58 (33.34)
 13 Desrosiers, Kriste  15 Me Zone Team        10:57.80   11:09.77        
                  29.84     1:02.73 (32.89)     1:36.07 (33.34)     2:09.61 (33.54)
        2:42.99 (33.38)     3:16.74 (33.75)     3:50.43 (33.69)     4:24.92 (34.49)
        4:58.65 (33.73)     5:32.61 (33.96)     6:06.67 (34.06)     6:40.47 (33.80)
        7:14.53 (34.06)     7:48.51 (33.98)     8:22.27 (33.76)     8:55.95 (33.68)
        9:29.74 (33.79)    10:03.33 (33.59)    10:37.19 (33.86)    11:09.77 (32.58)
 14 Kolaski, Catherine  15 MA Zone Team        10:48.15   11:10.38        
                  29.92     1:02.88 (32.96)     1:36.41 (33.53)     2:10.00 (33.59)
        2:43.90 (33.90)     3:17.92 (34.02)     3:51.48 (33.56)     4:25.48 (34.00)
        4:59.49 (34.01)     5:33.49 (34.00)     6:07.96 (34.47)     6:41.57 (33.61)
        7:15.59 (34.02)     7:49.78 (34.19)     8:23.58 (33.80)     8:57.65 (34.07)
        9:31.48 (33.83)    10:05.62 (34.14)    10:38.81 (33.19)    11:10.38 (31.57)
 15 Grabowski, Gina     15 NJ Zone Team        11:07.55   11:11.80        
                  29.89     1:01.79 (31.90)     1:34.72 (32.93)     2:08.10 (33.38)
        2:41.67 (33.57)     3:15.15 (33.48)     3:48.87 (33.72)     4:22.98 (34.11)
        4:56.70 (33.72)     5:30.66 (33.96)     6:04.76 (34.10)     6:38.90 (34.14)
        7:12.71 (33.81)     7:46.67 (33.96)     8:20.89 (34.22)     8:55.65 (34.76)
        9:30.07 (34.42)    10:04.40 (34.33)    10:38.57 (34.17)    11:11.80 (33.23)
 16 Murphy, McKenna     16 AD Zone Team        11:02.26   11:15.64        
                  29.91     1:03.22 (33.31)     1:36.85 (33.63)     2:10.34 (33.49)
        2:44.89 (34.55)     3:19.14 (34.25)     3:53.61 (34.47)     4:27.54 (33.93)
        5:00.93 (33.39)     5:34.84 (33.91)     6:09.30 (34.46)     6:44.41 (35.11)
        7:18.73 (34.32)     7:53.13 (34.40)     8:27.09 (33.96)     9:00.89 (33.80)
        9:34.75 (33.86)    10:09.28 (34.53)    10:43.16 (33.88)    11:15.64 (32.48)
 17 Vanbuskirk, Erin    15 PV  Zone Team       11:10.95   11:19.92        
                  28.94     1:01.30 (32.36)     1:34.62 (33.32)     2:08.50 (33.88)
        2:42.73 (34.23)     3:17.28 (34.55)     3:51.64 (34.36)     4:25.83 (34.19)
        5:00.30 (34.47)     5:34.86 (34.56)     6:09.31 (34.45)     6:44.21 (34.90)
        7:18.94 (34.73)     7:53.52 (34.58)     8:27.97 (34.45)     9:02.46 (34.49)
        9:37.18 (34.72)    10:11.67 (34.49)    10:46.02 (34.35)    11:19.92 (33.90)
 18 O'Brien, Erin       15 NI Zone Team        11:39.53   11:34.63        
                  29.29     1:02.17 (32.88)     1:36.72 (34.55)     2:12.23 (35.51)
        2:47.40 (35.17)     3:22.47 (35.07)     3:57.76 (35.29)     4:32.93 (35.17)
        5:08.35 (35.42)     5:43.66 (35.31)     6:18.88 (35.22)     6:54.24 (35.36)
        7:29.44 (35.20)     8:04.85 (35.41)     8:40.11 (35.26)     9:15.04 (34.93)
        9:50.18 (35.14)    10:25.38 (35.20)    11:00.55 (35.17)    11:34.63 (34.08)
 19 Desrosiers, Kately  15 Me Zone Team        11:40.57   12:03.36        
                  31.14     1:05.09 (33.95)     1:40.67 (35.58)     2:16.54 (35.87)
        2:52.88 (36.34)     3:29.28 (36.40)     4:05.94 (36.66)     4:42.61 (36.67)
        5:19.47 (36.86)     5:56.21 (36.74)     6:33.35 (37.14)     7:10.14 (36.79)
        7:46.95 (36.81)     8:23.61 (36.66)     9:00.86 (37.25)     9:37.68 (36.82)
       10:14.49 (36.81)    10:51.20 (36.71)    11:27.53 (36.33)    12:03.36 (35.83)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:04.15        2002 Amanda Gannon - AM                        
  NAG Record: # 15:40.89        2005 Kate Ziegler - PV (15-16)                 
  NAG Record: # 15:37.17        2006 Kate Ziegler - PV (17-18)                 
         NRT: T 16:47.59             15-16                                     
         NRT: T 16:43.99             17-18                                     
                16:54.19  JRS
                16:58.29  MAX
                16:58.29  SCN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meirs, Kati         18 NJ Zone Team        17:20.35   16:54.52ZMAX      9  
                  28.11       58.68 (30.57)     1:29.75 (31.07)     2:00.90 (31.15)
        2:32.02 (31.12)     3:03.01 (30.99)     3:34.21 (31.20)     4:05.38 (31.17)
        4:36.47 (31.09)     5:07.55 (31.08)     5:38.35 (30.80)     6:09.31 (30.96)
        6:40.09 (30.78)     7:10.89 (30.80)     7:41.66 (30.77)     8:12.35 (30.69)
        8:42.90 (30.55)     9:13.59 (30.69)     9:44.54 (30.95)    10:15.59 (31.05)
       10:46.29 (30.70)    11:17.25 (30.96)    11:48.09 (30.84)    12:18.80 (30.71)
       12:49.52 (30.72)    13:20.11 (30.59)    13:51.02 (30.91)    14:22.09 (31.07)
       14:52.92 (30.83)    15:23.56 (30.64)    15:54.39 (30.83)    16:24.93 (30.54)
       16:54.52 (29.59)
  2 Smith, Ashley       15 MR Zone Team        17:39.82   17:36.18          7  
                  29.31     1:00.67 (31.36)     1:32.60 (31.93)     2:04.59 (31.99)
        2:36.80 (32.21)     3:08.91 (32.11)     3:40.83 (31.92)     4:13.17 (32.34)
        4:45.55 (32.38)     5:17.78 (32.23)     5:49.81 (32.03)     6:21.96 (32.15)
        6:53.78 (31.82)     7:26.00 (32.22)     7:57.80 (31.80)     8:29.75 (31.95)
        9:02.05 (32.30)     9:34.34 (32.29)    10:06.56 (32.22)    10:38.76 (32.20)
       11:11.19 (32.43)    11:43.54 (32.35)    12:15.96 (32.42)    12:48.38 (32.42)
       13:20.76 (32.38)    13:53.14 (32.38)    14:25.39 (32.25)    14:57.89 (32.50)
       15:30.16 (32.27)    16:02.34 (32.18)    16:34.31 (31.97)    17:05.70 (31.39)
       17:36.18 (30.48)
  3 Emig, Briana        16 AM Zone Team        17:35.97   17:46.18          6  
                  28.96     1:00.47 (31.51)     1:32.51 (32.04)     2:04.68 (32.17)
        2:37.09 (32.41)     3:09.19 (32.10)     3:41.48 (32.29)     4:14.17 (32.69)
        4:46.58 (32.41)     5:19.26 (32.68)     5:51.68 (32.42)     6:24.70 (33.02)
        6:57.40 (32.70)     7:30.17 (32.77)     8:03.10 (32.93)     8:35.47 (32.37)
        9:08.12 (32.65)     9:40.62 (32.50)    10:13.05 (32.43)    10:45.78 (32.73)
       11:18.30 (32.52)    11:50.98 (32.68)    12:23.60 (32.62)    12:56.41 (32.81)
       13:28.94 (32.53)    14:01.12 (32.18)    14:33.86 (32.74)    15:06.63 (32.77)
       15:38.83 (32.20)    16:10.99 (32.16)    16:43.35 (32.36)    17:15.25 (31.90)
       17:46.18 (30.93)
  4 Saiz, Hannah        15 AD Zone Team        18:17.52   17:59.11          5  
                  28.96     1:00.83 (31.87)     1:33.06 (32.23)     2:05.77 (32.71)
        2:38.35 (32.58)     3:10.65 (32.30)     3:43.16 (32.51)     4:15.64 (32.48)
        4:48.12 (32.48)     5:20.76 (32.64)     5:53.43 (32.67)     6:26.11 (32.68)
        6:58.66 (32.55)     7:31.71 (33.05)     8:04.70 (32.99)     8:37.66 (32.96)
        9:10.54 (32.88)     9:43.69 (33.15)    10:17.35 (33.66)    10:50.84 (33.49)
       11:24.05 (33.21)    11:57.19 (33.14)    12:30.39 (33.20)    13:03.33 (32.94)
       13:36.54 (33.21)    14:09.59 (33.05)    14:42.92 (33.33)    15:15.61 (32.69)
       15:49.31 (33.70)    16:22.24 (32.93)    16:55.74 (33.50)    17:28.57 (32.83)
       17:59.11 (30.54)
  5 Zacherl, Emily      17 AM Zone Team        17:53.93   18:08.97          4  
                  29.27     1:01.36 (32.09)     1:33.88 (32.52)     2:06.60 (32.72)
        2:39.00 (32.40)     3:11.52 (32.52)     3:44.04 (32.52)     4:16.77 (32.73)
        4:49.48 (32.71)     5:22.31 (32.83)     5:55.24 (32.93)     6:27.99 (32.75)
        7:01.18 (33.19)     7:34.30 (33.12)     8:07.56 (33.26)     8:40.71 (33.15)
        9:13.86 (33.15)     9:47.33 (33.47)    10:20.85 (33.52)    10:54.23 (33.38)
       11:27.84 (33.61)    12:01.42 (33.58)    12:35.03 (33.61)    13:08.76 (33.73)
       13:42.30 (33.54)    14:15.86 (33.56)    14:49.21 (33.35)    15:22.64 (33.43)
       15:56.09 (33.45)    16:29.65 (33.56)    17:03.18 (33.53)    17:36.31 (33.13)
       18:08.97 (32.66)
  6 Green, Meghan       15 NI Zone Team        18:39.94   18:09.93          3  
                  29.81     1:02.17 (32.36)     1:35.37 (33.20)     2:08.69 (33.32)
        2:42.08 (33.39)     3:15.46 (33.38)     3:48.66 (33.20)     4:21.27 (32.61)
        4:53.68 (32.41)     5:26.27 (32.59)     5:58.92 (32.65)     6:31.72 (32.80)
        7:04.45 (32.73)     7:37.56 (33.11)     8:10.50 (32.94)     8:43.40 (32.90)
        9:16.51 (33.11)     9:49.77 (33.26)    10:22.97 (33.20)    10:56.47 (33.50)
       11:29.58 (33.11)    12:03.14 (33.56)    12:36.30 (33.16)    13:09.95 (33.65)
       13:43.57 (33.62)    14:17.08 (33.51)    14:50.63 (33.55)    15:24.43 (33.80)
       15:57.94 (33.51)    16:31.15 (33.21)    17:04.68 (33.53)    17:37.96 (33.28)
       18:09.93 (31.97)
  7 Dunbar, Kelly       17 VA Zone Team        18:18.29   18:10.35          2  
                  31.35     1:05.00 (33.65)     1:38.31 (33.31)     2:11.48 (33.17)
        2:44.26 (32.78)     3:17.25 (32.99)     3:50.53 (33.28)     4:23.49 (32.96)
        4:56.03 (32.54)     5:28.95 (32.92)     6:02.23 (33.28)     6:35.32 (33.09)
        7:08.40 (33.08)     7:41.49 (33.09)     8:15.23 (33.74)     8:49.02 (33.79)
        9:22.31 (33.29)     9:55.20 (32.89)    10:28.51 (33.31)    11:02.02 (33.51)
       11:35.19 (33.17)    12:08.38 (33.19)    12:41.26 (32.88)    13:14.40 (33.14)
       13:47.94 (33.54)    14:20.77 (32.83)    14:54.18 (33.41)    15:27.46 (33.28)
       16:00.59 (33.13)    16:33.47 (32.88)    17:06.68 (33.21)    17:39.42 (32.74)
       18:10.35 (30.93)
  8 Winkler, Caitlin    16 MR Zone Team        17:48.54   18:10.62          1  
                  28.96     1:00.72 (31.76)     1:33.22 (32.50)     2:05.91 (32.69)
        2:38.69 (32.78)     3:11.61 (32.92)     3:44.80 (33.19)     4:18.11 (33.31)
        4:51.19 (33.08)     5:24.43 (33.24)     5:57.54 (33.11)     6:30.81 (33.27)
        7:04.09 (33.28)     7:37.53 (33.44)     8:10.70 (33.17)     8:43.95 (33.25)
        9:17.29 (33.34)     9:50.77 (33.48)    10:24.44 (33.67)    10:57.91 (33.47)
       11:31.13 (33.22)    12:04.47 (33.34)    12:37.70 (33.23)    13:11.13 (33.43)
       13:44.51 (33.38)    14:18.08 (33.57)    14:51.48 (33.40)    15:24.90 (33.42)
       15:58.36 (33.46)    16:31.98 (33.62)    17:05.30 (33.32)    17:38.47 (33.17)
       18:10.62 (32.15)
  9 Hessler, Melissa    16 MA Zone Team        18:23.54   18:13.93        
                  30.01     1:03.07 (33.06)     1:36.51 (33.44)     2:09.84 (33.33)
        2:43.27 (33.43)     3:16.89 (33.62)     3:50.43 (33.54)     4:23.97 (33.54)
        4:57.24 (33.27)     5:30.70 (33.46)     6:03.57 (32.87)     6:36.82 (33.25)
        7:10.39 (33.57)     7:43.68 (33.29)     8:17.15 (33.47)     8:50.42 (33.27)
        9:23.88 (33.46)     9:57.17 (33.29)    10:30.78 (33.61)    11:04.17 (33.39)
       11:37.23 (33.06)    12:10.45 (33.22)    12:43.61 (33.16)    13:16.79 (33.18)
       13:50.31 (33.52)    14:23.91 (33.60)    14:57.22 (33.31)    15:30.26 (33.04)
       16:03.45 (33.19)    16:36.41 (32.96)    17:09.08 (32.67)    17:41.82 (32.74)
       18:13.93 (32.11)
 10 Harris, Julia       16 CT Zone Team        18:15.98   18:25.54        
                  29.93     1:02.13 (32.20)     1:34.88 (32.75)     2:07.98 (33.10)
        2:40.96 (32.98)     3:14.10 (33.14)     3:47.42 (33.32)     4:21.04 (33.62)
        4:54.80 (33.76)     5:28.43 (33.63)     6:02.23 (33.80)     6:35.84 (33.61)
        7:09.71 (33.87)     7:43.76 (34.05)     8:17.51 (33.75)     8:51.63 (34.12)
        9:25.81 (34.18)     9:59.74 (33.93)    10:34.21 (34.47)    11:07.89 (33.68)
       11:41.89 (34.00)    12:15.68 (33.79)    12:49.38 (33.70)    13:23.14 (33.76)
       13:57.08 (33.94)    14:30.63 (33.55)    15:04.57 (33.94)    15:38.78 (34.21)
       16:12.42 (33.64)    16:46.04 (33.62)    17:19.62 (33.58)    17:53.23 (33.61)
       18:25.54 (32.31)
 11 Grabowski, Gina     15 NJ Zone Team        18:35.79   18:29.83        
                  30.12     1:03.04 (32.92)     1:36.87 (33.83)     2:10.88 (34.01)
        2:44.95 (34.07)     3:18.68 (33.73)     3:52.93 (34.25)     4:26.85 (33.92)
        5:00.92 (34.07)     5:34.66 (33.74)     6:08.35 (33.69)     6:42.08 (33.73)
        7:16.00 (33.92)     7:49.97 (33.97)     8:23.72 (33.75)     8:57.33 (33.61)
        9:31.24 (33.91)    10:05.15 (33.91)    10:39.20 (34.05)    11:12.76 (33.56)
       11:46.42 (33.66)    12:20.20 (33.78)    12:53.70 (33.50)    13:27.48 (33.78)
       14:01.40 (33.92)    14:34.93 (33.53)    15:08.65 (33.72)    15:42.62 (33.97)
       16:16.34 (33.72)    16:50.19 (33.85)    17:23.74 (33.55)    17:57.45 (33.71)
       18:29.83 (32.38)
 12 Clawson, Brittany   15 VA Zone Team        18:19.67   18:31.54        
                  30.48     1:03.81 (33.33)     1:37.79 (33.98)     2:11.93 (34.14)
        2:45.04 (33.11)     3:18.75 (33.71)     3:52.84 (34.09)     4:26.58 (33.74)
        5:00.66 (34.08)     5:34.13 (33.47)     6:08.77 (34.64)     6:43.61 (34.84)
        7:17.59 (33.98)     7:52.10 (34.51)     8:25.76 (33.66)     8:59.29 (33.53)
        9:32.84 (33.55)    10:06.83 (33.99)    10:40.61 (33.78)    11:14.09 (33.48)
       11:47.53 (33.44)    12:21.11 (33.58)    12:55.19 (34.08)    13:28.91 (33.72)
       14:03.60 (34.69)    14:37.34 (33.74)    15:11.34 (34.00)    15:45.14 (33.80)
       16:19.28 (34.14)    16:53.23 (33.95)    17:26.66 (33.43)    17:58.99 (32.33)
       18:31.54 (32.55)
 13 Kolaski, Catherine  15 MA Zone Team        18:00.88   18:33.71        
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)     1:36.18 (33.58)     2:10.10 (33.92)
        2:44.55 (34.45)     3:18.79 (34.24)     3:52.66 (33.87)     4:26.84 (34.18)
        5:00.77 (33.93)     5:34.74 (33.97)     6:08.85 (34.11)     6:42.94 (34.09)
        7:17.35 (34.41)     7:51.44 (34.09)     8:26.18 (34.74)     9:00.48 (34.30)
        9:34.70 (34.22)    10:08.82 (34.12)    10:43.10 (34.28)    11:17.42 (34.32)
       11:51.29 (33.87)    12:25.34 (34.05)    12:59.70 (34.36)    13:33.00 (33.30)
       14:06.20 (33.20)    14:40.35 (34.15)    15:14.52 (34.17)    15:48.48 (33.96)
       16:22.86 (34.38)    16:56.03 (33.17)    17:29.23 (33.20)    18:01.96 (32.73)
       18:33.71 (31.75)
 14 Banks, Tara         15 PV  Zone Team       18:13.99   18:39.54        
                  29.88     1:02.29 (32.41)     1:35.23 (32.94)     2:08.60 (33.37)
        2:42.33 (33.73)     3:16.34 (34.01)     3:50.36 (34.02)     4:24.43 (34.07)
        4:58.69 (34.26)     5:33.23 (34.54)     6:07.76 (34.53)     6:41.97 (34.21)
        7:15.98 (34.01)     7:50.00 (34.02)     8:24.12 (34.12)     8:58.38 (34.26)
        9:32.18 (33.80)    10:06.28 (34.10)    10:40.33 (34.05)    11:14.41 (34.08)
       11:48.49 (34.08)    12:22.61 (34.12)    12:57.03 (34.42)    13:31.44 (34.41)
       14:05.66 (34.22)    14:40.05 (34.39)    15:14.42 (34.37)    15:48.75 (34.33)
       16:23.13 (34.38)    16:57.49 (34.36)    17:32.04 (34.55)    18:06.05 (34.01)
       18:39.54 (33.49)
 15 Boucher, Kelsey     16 CT Zone Team        18:33.50   18:40.85        
                  29.89     1:02.17 (32.28)     1:34.93 (32.76)     2:08.02 (33.09)
        2:41.32 (33.30)     3:14.83 (33.51)     3:48.25 (33.42)     4:21.85 (33.60)
        4:55.69 (33.84)     5:29.66 (33.97)     6:04.68 (35.02)     6:39.26 (34.58)
        7:13.51 (34.25)     7:47.74 (34.23)     8:22.22 (34.48)     8:56.79 (34.57)
        9:31.27 (34.48)    10:05.93 (34.66)    10:40.36 (34.43)    11:14.07 (33.71)
       11:48.14 (34.07)    12:22.68 (34.54)    12:57.53 (34.85)    13:31.99 (34.46)
       14:05.72 (33.73)    14:39.55 (33.83)    15:14.24 (34.69)    15:48.77 (34.53)
       16:23.57 (34.80)    16:58.44 (34.87)    17:32.98 (34.54)    18:07.38 (34.40)
       18:40.85 (33.47)
 16 Murphy, McKenna     16 AD Zone Team        18:40.41   18:45.43        
                  30.78     1:04.46 (33.68)     1:38.12 (33.66)     2:12.45 (34.33)
        2:46.86 (34.41)     3:21.13 (34.27)     3:55.12 (33.99)     4:28.84 (33.72)
        5:03.41 (34.57)     5:37.10 (33.69)     6:10.62 (33.52)     6:43.98 (33.36)
        7:18.24 (34.26)     7:52.51 (34.27)     8:26.95 (34.44)     9:01.43 (34.48)
        9:36.00 (34.57)    10:10.89 (34.89)    10:44.81 (33.92)    11:19.49 (34.68)
       11:54.14 (34.65)    12:28.83 (34.69)    13:03.84 (35.01)    13:37.85 (34.01)
       14:11.68 (33.83)    14:46.18 (34.50)    15:21.50 (35.32)    15:56.42 (34.92)
       16:31.03 (34.61)    17:06.03 (35.00)    17:39.18 (33.15)    18:12.66 (33.48)
       18:45.43 (32.77)
 17 Vanbuskirk, Erin    15 PV  Zone Team       18:47.31   19:08.33        
                  29.57     1:02.35 (32.78)     1:36.20 (33.85)     2:10.15 (33.95)
        2:44.57 (34.42)     3:19.05 (34.48)     3:53.21 (34.16)     4:27.63 (34.42)
        5:02.10 (34.47)     5:36.53 (34.43)     6:11.08 (34.55)     6:45.33 (34.25)
        7:19.92 (34.59)     7:54.49 (34.57)     8:29.34 (34.85)     9:04.06 (34.72)
        9:38.85 (34.79)    10:13.85 (35.00)    10:48.35 (34.50)    11:23.31 (34.96)
       11:58.09 (34.78)    12:33.15 (35.06)    13:08.45 (35.30)    13:43.71 (35.26)
       14:19.11 (35.40)    14:54.45 (35.34)    15:30.32 (35.87)    16:06.47 (36.15)
       16:42.95 (36.48)    17:19.29 (36.34)    17:55.82 (36.53)    18:32.48 (36.66)
       19:08.33 (35.85)
 18 O'Brien, Erin       15 NI Zone Team        19:16.67   19:23.27        
                  30.80     1:04.96 (34.16)     1:39.96 (35.00)     2:14.78 (34.82)
        2:49.98 (35.20)     3:25.50 (35.52)     4:00.47 (34.97)     4:35.69 (35.22)
        5:11.56 (35.87)     5:47.18 (35.62)     6:22.81 (35.63)     6:58.60 (35.79)
        7:34.92 (36.32)     8:10.62 (35.70)     8:46.01 (35.39)     9:22.09 (36.08)
        9:57.92 (35.83)    10:33.41 (35.49)    11:09.09 (35.68)    11:44.46 (35.37)
       12:20.81 (36.35)    12:55.96 (35.15)    13:31.38 (35.42)    14:06.85 (35.47)
       14:42.28 (35.43)    15:17.99 (35.71)    15:53.48 (35.49)    16:28.72 (35.24)
       17:03.78 (35.06)    17:38.91 (35.13)    18:13.84 (34.93)    18:48.78 (34.94)
       19:23.27 (34.49)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
  NAG Record: # 52.55        1998 Natalie Coughlin - PC (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 51.23        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)                
         NRT: T 56.89             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 56.29             17-18                                        
                57.39  JRS
                57.69  MAX
                57.69  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Donnell, Katie    17 AD Zone Team         1:00.62      59.64          9  
                  29.10       59.64 (30.54)                                        
  2 Kessler, Kate       15 VA Zone Team           59.78      59.83          7  
                  29.44       59.83 (30.39)                                        
  3 Henke, Sarah        15 VA Zone Team         1:01.01    1:00.41          6  
                  29.26     1:00.41 (31.15)                                        
  4 Brennan, Jennifer   15 MA Zone Team         1:00.38    1:00.55          5  
                  29.48     1:00.55 (31.07)                                        
  5 Lin, Carol          15 AM Zone Team         1:01.32    1:00.84          4  
                  29.64     1:00.84 (31.20)                                        
  6 Faykes, Lauren      16 MA Zone Team         1:01.32    1:01.22          3  
                  30.35     1:01.22 (30.87)                                        
  7 Heise, Nicole       16 NI Zone Team         1:01.71    1:01.91          2  
                  30.09     1:01.91 (31.82)                                        
  8 Arnott, Sarah       16 MR Zone Team         1:00.98    1:02.11          1  
                  30.11     1:02.11 (32.00)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Detlef, Brittany    17 NI Zone Team         1:01.76                   
                  30.20     1:01.76 (31.56)                                        
 10 Fritsch, Kristina   15 MR Zone Team         1:03.64                   
                  30.91     1:03.64 (32.73)                                        
 11 Chang, Kellie       18 PV  Zone Team        1:03.84                   
                  31.10     1:03.84 (32.74)                                        
 12 Peterson, Caitlin   17 AD Zone Team         1:04.43                   
                  31.71     1:04.43 (32.72)                                        
 13 Bero, Lisa          15 CT Zone Team         1:05.11                   
                  31.60     1:05.11 (33.51)                                        
 14 Nelson, Suzanne     17 PV  Zone Team        1:05.12                   
                  31.85     1:05.12 (33.27)                                        
 15 Harris, Julia       16 CT Zone Team         1:05.27                   
                  31.95     1:05.27 (33.32)                                        
 16 Coghe, Katlin       16 AM Zone Team         1:05.64                   
                  32.45     1:05.64 (33.19)                                        
 17 Ross, Brittany      16 NJ Zone Team         1:06.06                   
                  32.48     1:06.06 (33.58)                                        
 18 Knight, Sara        17 Me Zone Team         1:06.09                   
                  31.77     1:06.09 (34.32)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
  NAG Record: # 52.55        1998 Natalie Coughlin - PC (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 51.23        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)                
         NRT: T 56.89             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 56.29             17-18                                        
                57.39  JRS
                57.69  MAX
                57.69  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Kate             15 VA Zone Team         1:00.22      59.78        
                  29.15       59.78 (30.63)                                        
  2 Brennan, Jennifer         15 MA Zone Team         1:00.11    1:00.38        
                  29.44     1:00.38 (30.94)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Katie          17 AD Zone Team           59.10    1:00.62        
                  29.64     1:00.62 (30.98)                                        
  4 Arnott, Sarah             16 MR Zone Team         1:02.44    1:00.98        
                  29.72     1:00.98 (31.26)                                        
  5 Henke, Sarah              15 VA Zone Team         1:00.07    1:01.01        
                  29.89     1:01.01 (31.12)                                        
  6 Faykes, Lauren            16 MA Zone Team           59.73    1:01.32        
                  30.32     1:01.32 (31.00)                                        
  6 Lin, Carol                15 AM Zone Team         1:00.45    1:01.32        
                  30.10     1:01.32 (31.22)                                        
  8 Heise, Nicole             16 NI Zone Team         1:00.78    1:01.71        
                  30.10     1:01.71 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Detlef, Brittany          17 NI Zone Team         1:00.97    1:01.76        
                  30.20     1:01.76 (31.56)                                        
 10 Fritsch, Kristina         15 MR Zone Team         1:04.08    1:03.64        
                  30.91     1:03.64 (32.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Kellie             18 PV  Zone Team        1:02.73    1:03.84        
                  31.10     1:03.84 (32.74)                                        
 12 Peterson, Caitlin         17 AD Zone Team         1:02.72    1:04.43        
                  31.71     1:04.43 (32.72)                                        
 13 Bero, Lisa                15 CT Zone Team         1:04.44    1:05.11        
                  31.60     1:05.11 (33.51)                                        
 14 Nelson, Suzanne           17 PV  Zone Team        1:03.47    1:05.12        
                  31.85     1:05.12 (33.27)                                        
 15 Harris, Julia             16 CT Zone Team         1:05.96    1:05.27        
                  31.95     1:05.27 (33.32)                                        
 16 Coghe, Katlin             16 AM Zone Team         1:06.44    1:05.64        
                  32.45     1:05.64 (33.19)                                        
 17 Ross, Brittany            16 NJ Zone Team         1:07.70    1:06.06        
                  32.48     1:06.06 (33.58)                                        
 18 Knight, Sara              17 Me Zone Team         1:04.28    1:06.09        
                  31.77     1:06.09 (34.32)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
  NAG Record: # 1:53.45        1999 Natalie Coughlin - PC (15-16)              
  NAG Record: # 1:51.02        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)              
         NRT: T 2:02.29             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 2:00.99             17-18                                      
                2:03.39  JRS
                2:03.59  MAX
                2:03.59  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emerich, Becca      15 MA Zone Team         2:09.82    2:08.10          9  
                  29.72     1:01.93 (32.21)     1:34.87 (32.94)     2:08.10 (33.23)
  2 Lin, Carol          15 AM Zone Team         2:10.77    2:08.28          7  
                  30.55     1:02.78 (32.23)     1:35.56 (32.78)     2:08.28 (32.72)
  3 O'Donnell, Katie    17 AD Zone Team         2:13.07    2:09.30          6  
                  30.22     1:02.86 (32.64)     1:36.54 (33.68)     2:09.30 (32.76)
  4 Kessler, Kate       15 VA Zone Team         2:10.21    2:09.47          5  
                  30.96     1:03.21 (32.25)     1:36.32 (33.11)     2:09.47 (33.15)
  5 Faykes, Lauren      16 MA Zone Team         2:13.53    2:10.11          4  
                  30.95     1:04.09 (33.14)     1:37.73 (33.64)     2:10.11 (32.38)
  6 Henke, Sarah        15 VA Zone Team         2:10.00    2:10.26          3  
                  30.24     1:03.24 (33.00)     1:36.93 (33.69)     2:10.26 (33.33)
  7 Desrosiers, Kriste  15 Me Zone Team         2:14.43    2:13.20          2  
                  31.02     1:04.03 (33.01)     1:38.50 (34.47)     2:13.20 (34.70)
  8 Arnott, Sarah       16 MR Zone Team         2:12.16    2:13.50          1  
                  29.96     1:03.25 (33.29)     1:38.35 (35.10)     2:13.50 (35.15)
Preliminaries
  9 Chang, Kellie       18 PV  Zone Team        2:14.68                   
                  31.87     1:05.64 (33.77)     1:40.31 (34.67)     2:14.68 (34.37)
 10 Heise, Nicole       16 NI Zone Team         2:15.60                   
                  31.57     1:05.29 (33.72)     1:40.46 (35.17)     2:15.60 (35.14)
 11 Atkinson, Kelsey    15 PV  Zone Team        2:15.61                   
                  32.19     1:05.88 (33.69)     1:40.71 (34.83)     2:15.61 (34.90)
 12 Manor, Laura        15 AD Zone Team         2:15.69                   
                  32.35     1:06.27 (33.92)     1:40.72 (34.45)     2:15.69 (34.97)
 13 Fritsch, Kristina   15 MR Zone Team         2:16.13                   
                  32.42     1:07.19 (34.77)     1:42.03 (34.84)     2:16.13 (34.10)
 14 Dobler, Kathryn     16 NI Zone Team         2:17.72                   
                  31.68     1:05.47 (33.79)     1:41.06 (35.59)     2:17.72 (36.66)
 15 Bero, Lisa          15 CT Zone Team         2:19.06                   
                  32.13     1:06.85 (34.72)     1:42.76 (35.91)     2:19.06 (36.30)
 16 Harris, Julia       16 CT Zone Team         2:19.78                   
                  32.43     1:07.36 (34.93)     1:43.30 (35.94)     2:19.78 (36.48)
 17 Ross, Brittany      16 NJ Zone Team         2:20.93                   
                  33.79     1:09.80 (36.01)     1:45.90 (36.10)     2:20.93 (35.03)
 18 Coghe, Katlin       16 AM Zone Team         2:22.24                   
                  33.24     1:08.70 (35.46)     1:45.56 (36.86)     2:22.24 (36.68)
 19 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NJ Zone Team         2:28.29                   
                  36.07     1:13.21 (37.14)     1:51.05 (37.84)     2:28.29 (37.24)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
  NAG Record: # 1:53.45        1999 Natalie Coughlin - PC (15-16)              
  NAG Record: # 1:51.02        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)              
         NRT: T 2:02.29             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 2:00.99             17-18                                      
                2:03.39  JRS
                2:03.59  MAX
                2:03.59  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerich, Becca            15 MA Zone Team         2:06.83    2:09.82        
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)     1:36.33 (33.43)     2:09.82 (33.49)
  2 Henke, Sarah              15 VA Zone Team         2:10.49    2:10.00        
                  30.93     1:03.76 (32.83)     1:37.30 (33.54)     2:10.00 (32.70)
  3 Kessler, Kate             15 VA Zone Team         2:10.55    2:10.21        
                  32.13     1:04.58 (32.45)     1:37.63 (33.05)     2:10.21 (32.58)
  4 Lin, Carol                15 AM Zone Team         2:06.56    2:10.77        
                  31.00     1:03.87 (32.87)     1:37.09 (33.22)     2:10.77 (33.68)
  5 Arnott, Sarah             16 MR Zone Team         2:17.24    2:12.16        
                  30.77     1:04.34 (33.57)     1:38.66 (34.32)     2:12.16 (33.50)
  6 O'Donnell, Katie          17 AD Zone Team         2:10.15    2:13.07        
                  31.19     1:04.67 (33.48)     1:38.97 (34.30)     2:13.07 (34.10)
  7 Faykes, Lauren            16 MA Zone Team         2:07.67    2:13.53        
                  30.86     1:03.11 (32.25)     1:36.97 (33.86)     2:13.53 (36.56)
  8 Desrosiers, Kristen       15 Me Zone Team         2:14.83    2:14.43        
                  32.09                             1:40.19 ( )     2:14.43 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Kellie             18 PV  Zone Team        2:13.95    2:14.68        
                  31.87     1:05.64 (33.77)     1:40.31 (34.67)     2:14.68 (34.37)
 10 Heise, Nicole             16 NI Zone Team         2:13.13    2:15.60        
                  31.57     1:05.29 (33.72)     1:40.46 (35.17)     2:15.60 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Atkinson, Kelsey          15 PV  Zone Team        2:13.13    2:15.61        
                  32.19     1:05.88 (33.69)     1:40.71 (34.83)     2:15.61 (34.90)
 12 Manor, Laura              15 AD Zone Team         2:13.79    2:15.69        
                  32.35     1:06.27 (33.92)     1:40.72 (34.45)     2:15.69 (34.97)
 13 Fritsch, Kristina         15 MR Zone Team         2:17.96    2:16.13        
                  32.42     1:07.19 (34.77)     1:42.03 (34.84)     2:16.13 (34.10)
 14 Dobler, Kathryn           16 NI Zone Team         2:15.14    2:17.72        
                  31.68     1:05.47 (33.79)     1:41.06 (35.59)     2:17.72 (36.66)
 15 Bero, Lisa                15 CT Zone Team         2:14.83    2:19.06        
                  32.13     1:06.85 (34.72)     1:42.76 (35.91)     2:19.06 (36.30)
 16 Harris, Julia             16 CT Zone Team         2:22.90    2:19.78        
                  32.43     1:07.36 (34.93)     1:43.30 (35.94)     2:19.78 (36.48)
 17 Ross, Brittany            16 NJ Zone Team         2:21.81    2:20.93        
                  33.79     1:09.80 (36.01)     1:45.90 (36.10)     2:20.93 (35.03)
 18 Coghe, Katlin             16 AM Zone Team         2:19.68    2:22.24        
                  33.24     1:08.70 (35.46)     1:45.56 (36.86)     2:22.24 (36.68)
 19 Kuseryk, Skye             15 NJ Zone Team         2:30.37    2:28.29        
                  36.07     1:13.21 (37.14)     1:51.05 (37.84)     2:28.29 (37.24)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
  NAG Record: #   59.80        2000 Megan Quann - PN (15-16)                   
  NAG Record: #   59.18        2001 Tara Kirk - PN (17-18)                     
         NRT: T 1:04.19             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:03.99             17-18                                      
                1:04.89  JRS
                1:05.19  MAX
                1:05.19  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lerro, Mary Anne    18 MA Zone Team         1:07.16    1:06.48          9  
                  31.49     1:06.48 (34.99)                                        
  2 Purdy, Dana         16 MR Zone Team         1:08.77    1:08.93          7  
                  32.64     1:08.93 (36.29)                                        
  3 Risucci, Carissa    15 AD Zone Team         1:08.69    1:08.99          6  
                  33.21     1:08.99 (35.78)                                        
  4 Blaschke, Elise     16 MA Zone Team         1:08.73    1:09.11          5  
                  32.57     1:09.11 (36.54)                                        
  5 Wirginis, Alexandr  18 AM Zone Team         1:08.54    1:09.19          4  
                  32.24     1:09.19 (36.95)                                        
  6 Perkins, Stephany   17 Me Zone Team         1:10.13    1:09.33          3  
                  32.66     1:09.33 (36.67)                                        
  7 Harris, Katherine   16 MR Zone Team         1:09.71    1:09.42          2  
                  32.77     1:09.42 (36.65)                                        
 -- Thangjitham, Jessi  16 VA Zone Team         1:10.69         DQ        
                  34.13          DQ (36.60)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Decrosta, Katherin  17 PV  Zone Team        1:10.83                   
                  33.22     1:10.83 (37.61)                                        
 10 Grady, Kylie        15 AM Zone Team         1:10.95                   
                  33.24     1:10.95 (37.71)                                        
 11 Arvisais-Anhalt, S  16 AD Zone Team         1:11.18                   
                  33.62     1:11.18 (37.56)                                        
 12 Boucher, Kelsey     16 CT Zone Team         1:13.22                   
                  34.66     1:13.22 (38.56)                                        
 13 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NJ Zone Team         1:13.27                   
                  34.55     1:13.27 (38.72)                                        
 14 Pazouki, Amanda     17 PV  Zone Team        1:13.78                   
                  34.71     1:13.78 (39.07)                                        
 15 Desrosiers, Kately  15 Me Zone Team         1:13.83                   
                  34.25     1:13.83 (39.58)                                        
 16 Ross, Brittany      16 NJ Zone Team         1:14.80                   
                  35.70     1:14.80 (39.10)                                        
 17 Gross, Stephanie    17 NI Zone Team         1:15.01                   
                  35.66     1:15.01 (39.35)                                        
 18 Laundrie, Katie     16 VA Zone Team         1:15.08                   
                  35.43     1:15.08 (39.65)                                        
 19 Heise, Nicole       16 NI Zone Team         1:15.72                   
                  35.79     1:15.72 (39.93)                                        
 20 Burr, Shannon       16 CT Zone Team         1:15.77                   
                  35.95     1:15.77 (39.82)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
  NAG Record: #   59.80        2000 Megan Quann - PN (15-16)                   
  NAG Record: #   59.18        2001 Tara Kirk - PN (17-18)                     
         NRT: T 1:04.19             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:03.99             17-18                                      
                1:04.89  JRS
                1:05.19  MAX
                1:05.19  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lerro, Mary Anne          18 MA Zone Team         1:07.11    1:07.16        
                  31.71     1:07.16 (35.45)                                        
  2 Wirginis, Alexandria      18 AM Zone Team         1:09.72    1:08.54        
                  32.44     1:08.54 (36.10)                                        
  3 Risucci, Carissa          15 AD Zone Team         1:06.69    1:08.69        
                  32.89     1:08.69 (35.80)                                        
  4 Blaschke, Elise           16 MA Zone Team         1:08.58    1:08.73        
                  32.59     1:08.73 (36.14)                                        
  5 Purdy, Dana               16 MR Zone Team         1:09.29    1:08.77        
                  32.36     1:08.77 (36.41)                                        
  6 Harris, Katherine         16 MR Zone Team         1:08.93    1:09.71        
                  32.93     1:09.71 (36.78)                                        
  7 Perkins, Stephany         17 Me Zone Team         1:10.11    1:10.13        
                  33.04     1:10.13 (37.09)                                        
  8 Thangjitham, Jessi        16 VA Zone Team         1:09.94    1:10.69        
                  33.81     1:10.69 (36.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Decrosta, Katherine       17 PV  Zone Team        1:09.47    1:10.83        
                  33.22     1:10.83 (37.61)                                        
 10 Grady, Kylie              15 AM Zone Team         1:08.42    1:10.95        
                  33.24     1:10.95 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arvisais-Anhalt, Simone   16 AD Zone Team         1:10.57    1:11.18        
                  33.62     1:11.18 (37.56)                                        
 12 Boucher, Kelsey           16 CT Zone Team         1:12.81    1:13.22        
                  34.66     1:13.22 (38.56)                                        
 13 Kuseryk, Skye             15 NJ Zone Team         1:11.21    1:13.27        
                  34.55     1:13.27 (38.72)                                        
 14 Pazouki, Amanda           17 PV  Zone Team        1:11.26    1:13.78        
                  34.71     1:13.78 (39.07)                                        
 15 Desrosiers, Katelyn       15 Me Zone Team         1:11.92    1:13.83        
                  34.25     1:13.83 (39.58)                                        
 16 Ross, Brittany            16 NJ Zone Team         1:13.18    1:14.80        
                  35.70     1:14.80 (39.10)                                        
 17 Gross, Stephanie          17 NI Zone Team         1:12.18    1:15.01        
                  35.66     1:15.01 (39.35)                                        
 18 Laundrie, Katie           16 VA Zone Team         1:11.40    1:15.08        
                  35.43     1:15.08 (39.65)                                        
 19 Heise, Nicole             16 NI Zone Team         1:14.86    1:15.72        
                  35.79     1:15.72 (39.93)                                        
 20 Burr, Shannon             16 CT Zone Team         1:15.91    1:15.77        
                  35.95     1:15.77 (39.82)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 2:09.06        1989 Mary Ellen Blanchard - GA (15-             
  NAG Record: # 2:08.16        2006 Rebecca Soni - CA (17-18)                  
         NRT: T 2:18.19             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 2:16.99             17-18                                      
                2:19.79  JRS
                2:20.69  MAX
                2:20.69  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Risucci, Carissa    15 AD Zone Team         2:28.98    2:24.31          9  
                  33.27     1:09.84 (36.57)     1:46.96 (37.12)     2:24.31 (37.35)
  2 Smith, Jackie       16 MR Zone Team         2:27.62    2:27.49          7  
                  33.82     1:10.67 (36.85)     1:49.70 (39.03)     2:27.49 (37.79)
  3 Lerro, Mary Anne    18 MA Zone Team         2:28.28    2:27.55          6  
                  34.15     1:10.90 (36.75)     1:48.70 (37.80)     2:27.55 (38.85)
  4 Manor, Laura        15 AD Zone Team         2:30.00    2:28.38          5  
                  33.51     1:10.97 (37.46)     1:49.65 (38.68)     2:28.38 (38.73)
  5 Wirginis, Alexandr  18 AM Zone Team         2:28.29    2:29.19          4  
                  33.31     1:11.16 (37.85)     1:49.44 (38.28)     2:29.19 (39.75)
  6 Dwyer, Brianne      16 MR Zone Team         2:31.19    2:29.49          3  
                  33.13     1:11.11 (37.98)     1:49.93 (38.82)     2:29.49 (39.56)
  7 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NJ Zone Team         2:33.57    2:30.20          2  
                  34.49     1:13.25 (38.76)     1:52.33 (39.08)     2:30.20 (37.87)
  8 Blaschke, Elise     16 MA Zone Team         2:32.78    2:32.76          1  
                  34.38     1:12.61 (38.23)     1:52.29 (39.68)     2:32.76 (40.47)
Preliminaries
  9 Colasurdo, Rachel   16 VA Zone Team         2:33.73                   
                  35.73     1:14.59 (38.86)     1:54.44 (39.85)     2:33.73 (39.29)
 10 Cifers, Megan       15 VA Zone Team         2:33.94                   
                  35.62     1:14.60 (38.98)     1:54.08 (39.48)     2:33.94 (39.86)
 11 Pierce, Katherine   17 Me Zone Team         2:35.55                   
                  33.21     1:13.40 (40.19)     1:54.96 (41.56)     2:35.55 (40.59)
 12 Perkins, Stephany   17 Me Zone Team         2:35.56                   
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:52.64 (40.67)     2:35.56 (42.92)
 13 Ross, Brittany      16 NJ Zone Team         2:38.04                   
                  36.02     1:16.05 (40.03)     1:57.21 (41.16)     2:38.04 (40.83)
 14 Criscuolo, Aly      17 NI Zone Team         2:39.07                   
                  36.95     1:17.72 (40.77)     1:57.98 (40.26)     2:39.07 (41.09)
 15 Pazouki, Amanda     17 PV  Zone Team        2:39.83                   
                  35.12     1:14.93 (39.81)     1:57.04 (42.11)     2:39.83 (42.79)
 16 Boucher, Kelsey     16 CT Zone Team         2:40.33                   
                  35.76     1:17.18 (41.42)     1:59.11 (41.93)     2:40.33 (41.22)
 17 Gross, Stephanie    17 NI Zone Team         2:42.08                   
                  37.28     1:17.59 (40.31)     1:59.89 (42.30)     2:42.08 (42.19)
 18 Burr, Shannon       16 CT Zone Team         2:42.21                   
                  36.43     1:16.82 (40.39)     1:59.19 (42.37)     2:42.21 (43.02)
 19 Decrosta, Katherin  17 PV  Zone Team        2:46.69                   
                  35.37     1:16.68 (41.31)     2:01.34 (44.66)     2:46.69 (45.35)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 2:09.06        1989 Mary Ellen Blanchard - GA (15-             
  NAG Record: # 2:08.16        2006 Rebecca Soni - CA (17-18)                  
         NRT: T 2:18.19             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 2:16.99             17-18                                      
                2:19.79  JRS
                2:20.69  MAX
                2:20.69  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jackie             16 MR Zone Team         2:26.94    2:27.62        
                  33.67     1:11.33 (37.66)     1:49.96 (38.63)     2:27.62 (37.66)
  2 Lerro, Mary Anne          18 MA Zone Team         2:28.47    2:28.28        
                  34.20     1:11.63 (37.43)     1:50.52 (38.89)     2:28.28 (37.76)
  3 Wirginis, Alexandria      18 AM Zone Team         2:29.39    2:28.29        
                  33.11     1:10.77 (37.66)     1:48.51 (37.74)     2:28.29 (39.78)
  4 Risucci, Carissa          15 AD Zone Team         2:27.62    2:28.98        
                  35.29     1:13.65 (38.36)     1:51.42 (37.77)     2:28.98 (37.56)
  5 Manor, Laura              15 AD Zone Team         2:31.08    2:30.00        
                  34.69     1:12.86 (38.17)     1:51.42 (38.56)     2:30.00 (38.58)
  6 Dwyer, Brianne            16 MR Zone Team         2:28.86    2:31.19        
                  33.24     1:11.68 (38.44)     1:51.23 (39.55)     2:31.19 (39.96)
  7 Blaschke, Elise           16 MA Zone Team         2:27.23    2:32.78        
                  34.28     1:12.42 (38.14)     1:52.12 (39.70)     2:32.78 (40.66)
  8 Kuseryk, Skye             15 NJ Zone Team         2:31.88    2:33.57        
                  35.22     1:14.65 (39.43)     1:54.78 (40.13)     2:33.57 (38.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colasurdo, Rachel         16 VA Zone Team         2:30.54    2:33.73        
                  35.73     1:14.59 (38.86)     1:54.44 (39.85)     2:33.73 (39.29)
 10 Cifers, Megan             15 VA Zone Team         2:31.78    2:33.94        
                  35.62     1:14.60 (38.98)     1:54.08 (39.48)     2:33.94 (39.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pierce, Katherine         17 Me Zone Team         2:33.69    2:35.55        
                  33.21     1:13.40 (40.19)     1:54.96 (41.56)     2:35.55 (40.59)
 12 Perkins, Stephany         17 Me Zone Team         2:32.88    2:35.56        
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:52.64 (40.67)     2:35.56 (42.92)
 13 Ross, Brittany            16 NJ Zone Team         2:34.23    2:38.04        
                  36.02     1:16.05 (40.03)     1:57.21 (41.16)     2:38.04 (40.83)
 14 Criscuolo, Aly            17 NI Zone Team         2:41.67    2:39.07        
                  36.95     1:17.72 (40.77)     1:57.98 (40.26)     2:39.07 (41.09)
 15 Pazouki, Amanda           17 PV  Zone Team        2:34.64    2:39.83        
                  35.12     1:14.93 (39.81)     1:57.04 (42.11)     2:39.83 (42.79)
 16 Boucher, Kelsey           16 CT Zone Team         2:38.94    2:40.33        
                  35.76     1:17.18 (41.42)     1:59.11 (41.93)     2:40.33 (41.22)
 17 Gross, Stephanie          17 NI Zone Team         2:41.14    2:42.08        
                  37.28     1:17.59 (40.31)     1:59.89 (42.30)     2:42.08 (42.19)
 18 Burr, Shannon             16 CT Zone Team         2:39.75    2:42.21        
                  36.43     1:16.82 (40.39)     1:59.19 (42.37)     2:42.21 (43.02)
 19 Decrosta, Katherine       17 PV  Zone Team        2:33.33    2:46.69        
                  35.37     1:16.68 (41.31)     2:01.34 (44.66)     2:46.69 (45.35)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
  NAG Record: # 52.61        2005 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                      
  NAG Record: # 51.18        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)                
         NRT: T 55.99             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 55.69             17-18                                        
                56.49  JRS
                57.09  MAX
                57.09  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koltz, Jessica      18 NI Zone Team           58.77      58.31          9  
                  26.94       58.31 (31.37)                                        
  2 Friedmann, Taylor   15 CT Zone Team           59.50      58.46          7  
                  27.29       58.46 (31.17)                                        
  3 Kearns, Ann         15 CT Zone Team         1:00.32      59.81          6  
                  28.75       59.81 (31.06)                                        
  4 Detlef, Brittany    17 NI Zone Team           59.80    1:00.04          5  
                  28.47     1:00.04 (31.57)                                        
  5 Butler, Danielle    16 MR Zone Team         1:00.41    1:00.40          4  
                  28.69     1:00.40 (31.71)                                        
  6 Reightler, Kelly    17 VA Zone Team         1:00.11    1:01.22          3  
                  28.85     1:01.22 (32.37)                                        
  7 Saiz, Hannah        15 AD Zone Team         1:01.23    1:01.26          2  
                  29.23     1:01.26 (32.03)                                        
  8 Chang, Kellie       18 PV  Zone Team        1:01.85    1:01.95          1  
                  29.20     1:01.95 (32.75)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Harris, Katherine   16 MR Zone Team         1:01.88                   
                  29.93     1:01.88 (31.95)                                        
 10 Robinson, Jessica   15 VA Zone Team         1:02.05                   
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)                                        
 11 Szymczak, Lindsey   16 PV  Zone Team        1:02.07                   
                  29.35     1:02.07 (32.72)                                        
 12 Grabowski, Gina     15 NJ Zone Team         1:02.14                   
                  29.57     1:02.14 (32.57)                                        
 13 Murphy, McKenna     16 AD Zone Team         1:02.23                   
                  28.60     1:02.23 (33.63)                                        
 14 Wirginis, Alexandr  18 AM Zone Team         1:02.41                   
                  29.10     1:02.41 (33.31)                                        
 15 Brennan, Jennifer   15 MA Zone Team         1:02.49                   
                  29.16     1:02.49 (33.33)                                        
 16 Faykes, Lauren      16 MA Zone Team         1:03.21                   
                  29.59     1:03.21 (33.62)                                        
 17 Ross, Brittany      16 NJ Zone Team         1:03.81                   
                  29.81     1:03.81 (34.00)                                        
 18 Coghe, Katlin       16 AM Zone Team         1:05.22                   
                  29.60     1:05.22 (35.62)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
  NAG Record: # 52.61        2005 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                      
  NAG Record: # 51.18        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)                
         NRT: T 55.99             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 55.69             17-18                                        
                56.49  JRS
                57.09  MAX
                57.09  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Koltz, Jessica            18 NI Zone Team           57.91      58.77        
                  27.77       58.77 (31.00)                                        
  2 Friedmann, Taylor         15 CT Zone Team           58.25      59.50        
                  27.74       59.50 (31.76)                                        
  3 Detlef, Brittany          17 NI Zone Team           58.23      59.80        
                  27.90       59.80 (31.90)                                        
  4 Reightler, Kelly          17 VA Zone Team         1:00.02    1:00.11        
                  28.09     1:00.11 (32.02)                                        
  5 Kearns, Ann               15 CT Zone Team           59.19    1:00.32        
                  28.59     1:00.32 (31.73)                                        
  6 Butler, Danielle          16 MR Zone Team           59.01    1:00.41        
                  28.15     1:00.41 (32.26)                                        
  7 Saiz, Hannah              15 AD Zone Team         1:01.16    1:01.23        
                  28.44     1:01.23 (32.79)                                        
  8 Chang, Kellie             18 PV  Zone Team        1:01.72    1:01.85        
                  29.07     1:01.85 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Katherine         16 MR Zone Team         1:01.67    1:01.88        
                  29.93     1:01.88 (31.95)                                        
 10 Robinson, Jessica         15 VA Zone Team         1:01.10    1:02.05        
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Szymczak, Lindsey         16 PV  Zone Team        1:01.52    1:02.07        
                  29.35     1:02.07 (32.72)                                        
 12 Grabowski, Gina           15 NJ Zone Team         1:01.37    1:02.14        
                  29.57     1:02.14 (32.57)                                        
 13 Murphy, McKenna           16 AD Zone Team         1:00.66    1:02.23        
                  28.60     1:02.23 (33.63)                                        
 14 Wirginis, Alexandria      18 AM Zone Team         1:03.11    1:02.41        
                  29.10     1:02.41 (33.31)                                        
 15 Brennan, Jennifer         15 MA Zone Team         1:02.22    1:02.49        
                  29.16     1:02.49 (33.33)                                        
 16 Faykes, Lauren            16 MA Zone Team         1:00.36    1:03.21        
                  29.59     1:03.21 (33.62)                                        
 17 Ross, Brittany            16 NJ Zone Team         1:03.09    1:03.81        
                  29.81     1:03.81 (34.00)                                        
 18 Coghe, Katlin             16 AM Zone Team         1:04.92    1:05.22        
                  29.60     1:05.22 (35.62)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
  NAG Record: # 1:52.99        1981 Mary T. Meagher - KY (15-16)               
  NAG Record: # 1:53.37        1982 Mary T. Meagher - KY (17-18)               
         NRT: T 2:02.79             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 2:02.19             17-18                                      
                2:04.09  JRS
                2:05.09  MAX
                2:05.09  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kearns, Ann         15 CT Zone Team         2:11.34    2:07.88          9  
                  29.38     1:01.44 (32.06)     1:33.78 (32.34)     2:07.88 (34.10)
  2 Saiz, Hannah        15 AD Zone Team         2:11.24    2:11.22          7  
                  28.53     1:02.53 (34.00)     1:37.43 (34.90)     2:11.22 (33.79)
  3 Grabowski, Gina     15 NJ Zone Team         2:14.67    2:12.92          6  
                  29.57     1:03.05 (33.48)     1:37.96 (34.91)     2:12.92 (34.96)
  4 Butler, Danielle    16 MR Zone Team         2:11.77    2:13.74          5  
                  29.69     1:02.68 (32.99)     1:37.96 (35.28)     2:13.74 (35.78)
  5 Siano, Alyssa       17 MR Zone Team         2:12.45    2:14.54          4  
                  30.56     1:03.81 (33.25)     1:39.02 (35.21)     2:14.54 (35.52)
  6 Detlef, Brittany    17 NI Zone Team         2:15.67    2:14.55          3  
                  30.44     1:04.42 (33.98)     1:38.95 (34.53)     2:14.55 (35.60)
  7 Ross, Brittany      16 NJ Zone Team         2:15.26    2:16.37          2  
                  30.52     1:04.87 (34.35)     1:40.00 (35.13)     2:16.37 (36.37)
  8 Friedmann, Taylor   15 CT Zone Team         2:15.87    2:17.26          1  
                  29.11     1:04.71 (35.60)     1:40.98 (36.27)     2:17.26 (36.28)
Preliminaries
  9 Luchsinger, Ashley  15 VA Zone Team         2:16.78                   
                  29.46     1:02.97 (33.51)     1:38.87 (35.90)     2:16.78 (37.91)
 10 Clawson, Brittany   15 VA Zone Team         2:16.90                   
                  30.33     1:04.77 (34.44)     1:40.67 (35.90)     2:16.90 (36.23)
 11 Criscuolo, Aly      17 NI Zone Team         2:16.94                   
                  30.24     1:05.10 (34.86)     1:40.34 (35.24)     2:16.94 (36.60)
 12 Szymczak, Lindsey   16 PV  Zone Team        2:17.07                   
                  30.02     1:03.95 (33.93)     1:39.87 (35.92)     2:17.07 (37.20)
 13 Murphy, McKenna     16 AD Zone Team         2:17.98                   
                  30.23     1:05.42 (35.19)     1:41.55 (36.13)     2:17.98 (36.43)
 14 Thomas, Alena       16 PV  Zone Team        2:19.83                   
                  30.82     1:05.44 (34.62)     1:42.45 (37.01)     2:19.83 (37.38)
 15 Brennan, Jennifer   15 MA Zone Team         2:20.30                   
                  30.76     1:05.68 (34.92)     1:42.35 (36.67)     2:20.30 (37.95)
 16 Emig, Briana        16 AM Zone Team         2:21.25                   
                  31.86     1:07.58 (35.72)     1:44.66 (37.08)     2:21.25 (36.59)
 -- Holland, Natalie    15 MA Zone Team             DQ                    
                  30.95     1:05.01 (34.06)     1:40.12 (35.11)          DQ (36.87)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
  NAG Record: # 1:52.99        1981 Mary T. Meagher - KY (15-16)               
  NAG Record: # 1:53.37        1982 Mary T. Meagher - KY (17-18)               
         NRT: T 2:02.79             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 2:02.19             17-18                                      
                2:04.09  JRS
                2:05.09  MAX
                2:05.09  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saiz, Hannah              15 AD Zone Team         2:15.58    2:11.24        
                  29.82     1:03.11 (33.29)     1:37.56 (34.45)     2:11.24 (33.68)
  2 Kearns, Ann               15 CT Zone Team         2:08.34    2:11.34        
                  29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)     1:35.97 (34.58)     2:11.34 (35.37)
  3 Butler, Danielle          16 MR Zone Team         2:12.50    2:11.77        
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)     1:36.79 (33.94)     2:11.77 (34.98)
  4 Siano, Alyssa             17 MR Zone Team         2:11.58    2:12.45        
                  30.03     1:03.06 (33.03)     1:37.49 (34.43)     2:12.45 (34.96)
  5 Grabowski, Gina           15 NJ Zone Team         2:12.03    2:14.67        
                  30.04     1:04.01 (33.97)     1:39.33 (35.32)     2:14.67 (35.34)
  6 Ross, Brittany            16 NJ Zone Team         2:15.32    2:15.26        
                  30.67     1:05.96 (35.29)     1:40.54 (34.58)     2:15.26 (34.72)
  7 Detlef, Brittany          17 NI Zone Team         2:17.25    2:15.67        
                  29.01     1:02.71 (33.70)     1:38.61 (35.90)     2:15.67 (37.06)
  8 Friedmann, Taylor         15 CT Zone Team         2:20.84    2:15.87        
                  29.00     1:02.95 (33.95)     1:38.72 (35.77)     2:15.87 (37.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luchsinger, Ashley        15 VA Zone Team         2:14.94    2:16.78        
                  29.46     1:02.97 (33.51)     1:38.87 (35.90)     2:16.78 (37.91)
 10 Clawson, Brittany         15 VA Zone Team         2:15.91    2:16.90        
                  30.33     1:04.77 (34.44)     1:40.67 (35.90)     2:16.90 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Criscuolo, Aly            17 NI Zone Team         2:20.51    2:16.94        
                  30.24     1:05.10 (34.86)     1:40.34 (35.24)     2:16.94 (36.60)
 12 Szymczak, Lindsey         16 PV  Zone Team        2:15.37    2:17.07        
                  30.02     1:03.95 (33.93)     1:39.87 (35.92)     2:17.07 (37.20)
 13 Murphy, McKenna           16 AD Zone Team         2:17.30    2:17.98        
                  30.23     1:05.42 (35.19)     1:41.55 (36.13)     2:17.98 (36.43)
 14 Thomas, Alena             16 PV  Zone Team        2:17.26    2:19.83        
                  30.82     1:05.44 (34.62)     1:42.45 (37.01)     2:19.83 (37.38)
 15 Brennan, Jennifer         15 MA Zone Team         2:20.87    2:20.30        
                  30.76     1:05.68 (34.92)     1:42.35 (36.67)     2:20.30 (37.95)
 16 Emig, Briana              16 AM Zone Team         2:19.43    2:21.25        
                  31.86     1:07.58 (35.72)     1:44.66 (37.08)     2:21.25 (36.59)
 -- Holland, Natalie          15 MA Zone Team         2:17.63         DQ        
                  30.95     1:05.01 (34.06)     1:40.12 (35.11)          DQ (36.87)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:55.91        2005 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 1:55.56        2006 Katie Hoff - MD (17-18)                    
         NRT: T 2:04.59             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 2:03.49             17-18                                      
                2:05.29  JRS
                2:06.09  MAX
                2:06.09  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lin, Carol          15 AM Zone Team         2:13.20    2:09.32          9  
                  28.45     1:00.31 (31.86)     1:39.55 (39.24)     2:09.32 (29.77)
  2 Meirs, Kati         18 NJ Zone Team         2:12.68    2:11.22          7  
                  29.91     1:03.20 (33.29)     1:40.71 (37.51)     2:11.22 (30.51)
  3 O'Donnell, Katie    17 AD Zone Team         2:15.20    2:11.80          6  
                  28.74     1:01.05 (32.31)     1:42.07 (41.02)     2:11.80 (29.73)
  4 Blaschke, Elise     16 MA Zone Team         2:13.39    2:13.07          5  
                  30.01     1:03.40 (33.39)     1:41.75 (38.35)     2:13.07 (31.32)
  5 Grabowski, Gina     15 NJ Zone Team         2:14.69    2:13.77          4  
                  29.12     1:03.46 (34.34)     1:43.08 (39.62)     2:13.77 (30.69)
  6 Wirginis, Alexandr  18 AM Zone Team         2:14.36    2:14.27          3  
                  30.21     1:05.48 (35.27)     1:43.29 (37.81)     2:14.27 (30.98)
  7 Faykes, Lauren      16 MA Zone Team         2:13.92    2:14.45          2  
                  29.03     1:01.97 (32.94)     1:43.71 (41.74)     2:14.45 (30.74)
  8 Colasurdo, Rachel   16 VA Zone Team         2:14.36    2:15.17          1  
                  29.10     1:03.71 (34.61)     1:44.47 (40.76)     2:15.17 (30.70)
Preliminaries
  9 Manor, Laura        15 AD Zone Team         2:15.64                   
                  30.41     1:05.41 (35.00)     1:44.01 (38.60)     2:15.64 (31.63)
 10 Chang, Kellie       18 PV  Zone Team        2:16.74                   
                  29.12     1:02.97 (33.85)     1:44.37 (41.40)     2:16.74 (32.37)
 11 Friedmann, Taylor   15 CT Zone Team         2:17.45                   
                  28.65     1:05.17 (36.52)     1:47.84 (42.67)     2:17.45 (29.61)
 12 Weigel, Sara        15 NI Zone Team         2:17.75                   
                  29.91     1:04.24 (34.33)     1:45.80 (41.56)     2:17.75 (31.95)
 13 Suhling, Sandy      16 VA Zone Team         2:17.92                   
                  30.43     1:03.58 (33.15)     1:45.31 (41.73)     2:17.92 (32.61)
 14 Atkinson, Kelsey    15 PV  Zone Team        2:18.09                   
                  30.69     1:03.62 (32.93)     1:45.93 (42.31)     2:18.09 (32.16)
 15 Desrosiers, Kriste  15 Me Zone Team         2:18.27                   
                  31.20     1:05.87 (34.67)     1:47.11 (41.24)     2:18.27 (31.16)
 16 Dwyer, Brianne      16 MR Zone Team         2:18.59                   
                  32.39     1:07.35 (34.96)     1:46.69 (39.34)     2:18.59 (31.90)
 17 Green, Meghan       15 NI Zone Team         2:20.58                   
                  30.66     1:05.03 (34.37)     1:47.95 (42.92)     2:20.58 (32.63)
 18 Burr, Shannon       16 CT Zone Team         2:23.48                   
                  31.55     1:08.95 (37.40)     1:50.95 (42.00)     2:23.48 (32.53)
 19 Desrosiers, Kately  15 Me Zone Team         2:23.79                   
                  32.55     1:09.00 (36.45)     1:50.65 (41.65)     2:23.79 (33.14)
 20 Smith, Jackie       16 MR Zone Team         2:25.90                   
                  33.24     1:11.98 (38.74)     1:51.96 (39.98)     2:25.90 (33.94)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:55.91        2005 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 1:55.56        2006 Katie Hoff - MD (17-18)                    
         NRT: T 2:04.59             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 2:03.49             17-18                                      
                2:05.29  JRS
                2:06.09  MAX
                2:06.09  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Meirs, Kati               18 NJ Zone Team         2:12.82    2:12.68        
                  29.55     1:03.00 (33.45)     1:41.79 (38.79)     2:12.68 (30.89)
  2 Lin, Carol                15 AM Zone Team         2:09.29    2:13.20        
                  28.64     1:01.22 (32.58)     1:41.74 (40.52)     2:13.20 (31.46)
  3 Blaschke, Elise           16 MA Zone Team         2:10.66    2:13.39        
                  29.38     1:03.19 (33.81)     1:42.16 (38.97)     2:13.39 (31.23)
  4 Faykes, Lauren            16 MA Zone Team         2:13.75    2:13.92        
                  28.88     1:02.06 (33.18)     1:44.08 (42.02)     2:13.92 (29.84)
  5 Colasurdo, Rachel         16 VA Zone Team         2:13.46    2:14.36        
                  29.97     1:04.50 (34.53)     1:43.98 (39.48)     2:14.36 (30.38)
  5 Wirginis, Alexandria      18 AM Zone Team         2:12.65    2:14.36        
                  29.47     1:04.40 (34.93)     1:43.13 (38.73)     2:14.36 (31.23)
  7 Grabowski, Gina           15 NJ Zone Team         2:16.75    2:14.69        
                  29.49     1:03.98 (34.49)     1:44.01 (40.03)     2:14.69 (30.68)
  8 O'Donnell, Katie          17 AD Zone Team         2:11.23    2:15.20        
                  29.26     1:03.07 (33.81)     1:44.38 (41.31)     2:15.20 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manor, Laura              15 AD Zone Team         2:12.26    2:15.64        
                  30.41     1:05.41 (35.00)     1:44.01 (38.60)     2:15.64 (31.63)
 10 Chang, Kellie             18 PV  Zone Team        2:16.24    2:16.74        
                  29.12     1:02.97 (33.85)     1:44.37 (41.40)     2:16.74 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Friedmann, Taylor         15 CT Zone Team         2:18.03    2:17.45        
                  28.65     1:05.17 (36.52)     1:47.84 (42.67)     2:17.45 (29.61)
 12 Weigel, Sara              15 NI Zone Team         2:15.54    2:17.75        
                  29.91     1:04.24 (34.33)     1:45.80 (41.56)     2:17.75 (31.95)
 13 Suhling, Sandy            16 VA Zone Team         2:16.33    2:17.92        
                  30.43     1:03.58 (33.15)     1:45.31 (41.73)     2:17.92 (32.61)
 14 Atkinson, Kelsey          15 PV  Zone Team        2:20.10    2:18.09        
                  30.69     1:03.62 (32.93)     1:45.93 (42.31)     2:18.09 (32.16)
 15 Desrosiers, Kristen       15 Me Zone Team         2:15.07    2:18.27        
                  31.20     1:05.87 (34.67)     1:47.11 (41.24)     2:18.27 (31.16)
 16 Dwyer, Brianne            16 MR Zone Team         2:18.30    2:18.59        
                  32.39     1:07.35 (34.96)     1:46.69 (39.34)     2:18.59 (31.90)
 17 Green, Meghan             15 NI Zone Team         2:17.53    2:20.58        
                  30.66     1:05.03 (34.37)     1:47.95 (42.92)     2:20.58 (32.63)
 18 Burr, Shannon             16 CT Zone Team         2:19.77    2:23.48        
                  31.55     1:08.95 (37.40)     1:50.95 (42.00)     2:23.48 (32.53)
 19 Desrosiers, Katelyn       15 Me Zone Team         2:22.35    2:23.79        
                  32.55     1:09.00 (36.45)     1:50.65 (41.65)     2:23.79 (33.14)
 20 Smith, Jackie             16 MR Zone Team         2:17.68    2:25.90        
                  33.24     1:11.98 (38.74)     1:51.96 (39.98)     2:25.90 (33.94)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
  NAG Record: # 4:03.46        2005 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 4:02.58        2006 Katie Hoff - MD (17-18)                    
         NRT: T 4:22.89             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 4:21.89             17-18                                      
                4:25.29  JRS
                4:27.79  MAX
                4:27.79  SCN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meirs, Kati         18 NJ Zone Team         4:39.44    4:34.99          9  
                  29.34     1:04.44 (35.10)     1:39.50 (35.06)     2:14.46 (34.96)
        2:52.97 (38.51)     3:32.39 (39.42)     4:03.89 (31.50)     4:34.99 (31.10)
  2 O'Donnell, Katie    17 AD Zone Team         4:43.44    4:36.94          7  
                  29.04     1:02.36 (33.32)     1:37.17 (34.81)     2:11.18 (34.01)
        2:52.74 (41.56)     3:34.35 (41.61)     4:06.09 (31.74)     4:36.94 (30.85)
  3 Lin, Carol          15 AM Zone Team         4:38.89    4:37.56          6  
                  29.30     1:03.05 (33.75)     1:37.64 (34.59)     2:11.74 (34.10)
        2:52.89 (41.15)     3:34.08 (41.19)     4:06.31 (32.23)     4:37.56 (31.25)
  4 Manor, Laura        15 AD Zone Team         4:46.11    4:41.53          5  
                  30.37     1:04.68 (34.31)     1:41.30 (36.62)     2:16.70 (35.40)
        2:56.17 (39.47)     3:36.17 (40.00)     4:09.21 (33.04)     4:41.53 (32.32)
  5 Colasurdo, Rachel   16 VA Zone Team         4:45.36    4:45.95          4  
                  30.50     1:04.80 (34.30)     1:40.61 (35.81)     2:17.49 (36.88)
        2:59.79 (42.30)     3:42.36 (42.57)     4:14.57 (32.21)     4:45.95 (31.38)
  6 Emig, Briana        16 AM Zone Team         4:43.82    4:46.45          3  
                  31.87     1:06.84 (34.97)     1:45.70 (38.86)     2:23.45 (37.75)
        3:03.83 (40.38)     3:45.13 (41.30)     4:16.14 (31.01)     4:46.45 (30.31)
  7 Desrosiers, Kriste  15 Me Zone Team         4:48.61    4:46.97          2  
                  32.19     1:08.60 (36.41)     1:43.90 (35.30)     2:20.05 (36.15)
        3:01.20 (41.15)     3:44.03 (42.83)     4:16.08 (32.05)     4:46.97 (30.89)
  8 Blaschke, Elise     16 MA Zone Team         4:47.95    4:49.15          1  
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:42.75 (37.29)     2:21.06 (38.31)
        3:00.89 (39.83)     3:42.62 (41.73)     4:16.80 (34.18)     4:49.15 (32.35)
Preliminaries
  9 Faykes, Lauren      16 MA Zone Team         4:49.27                   
                  31.25     1:07.51 (36.26)     1:42.89 (35.38)     2:18.93 (36.04)
        3:02.44 (43.51)     3:46.00 (43.56)     4:17.26 (31.26)     4:49.27 (32.01)
 10 Green, Meghan       15 NI Zone Team         4:49.76                   
                  30.53     1:06.21 (35.68)     1:42.29 (36.08)     2:18.13 (35.84)
        3:01.09 (42.96)     3:44.66 (43.57)     4:17.64 (32.98)     4:49.76 (32.12)
 11 Winkler, Caitlin    16 MR Zone Team         4:53.05                   
                  29.92     1:04.86 (34.94)     1:44.33 (39.47)     2:22.77 (38.44)
        3:04.81 (42.04)     3:48.29 (43.48)     4:20.98 (32.69)     4:53.05 (32.07)
 12 Kenis, Elizabeth    16 PV  Zone Team        4:53.75                   
                  29.97     1:05.49 (35.52)     1:42.26 (36.77)     2:19.75 (37.49)
        3:04.57 (44.82)     3:48.85 (44.28)     4:21.18 (32.33)     4:53.75 (32.57)
 13 Atkinson, Kelsey    15 PV  Zone Team        4:53.88                   
                  30.89     1:07.28 (36.39)     1:43.25 (35.97)     2:19.56 (36.31)
        3:01.78 (42.22)     3:46.11 (44.33)     4:21.08 (34.97)     4:53.88 (32.80)
 14 Cifers, Megan       15 VA Zone Team         4:54.74                   
                  31.22     1:05.94 (34.72)     1:44.74 (38.80)     2:21.94 (37.20)
        3:04.26 (42.32)     3:46.65 (42.39)     4:21.07 (34.42)     4:54.74 (33.67)
 15 Dwyer, Brianne      16 MR Zone Team         4:55.75                   
                  31.86     1:10.81 (38.95)     1:47.78 (36.97)     2:25.74 (37.96)
        3:05.85 (40.11)     3:48.45 (42.60)     4:22.22 (33.77)     4:55.75 (33.53)
 16 Dobler, Kathryn     16 NI Zone Team         4:59.57                   
                  33.19     1:10.71 (37.52)     1:47.93 (37.22)     2:23.69 (35.76)
        3:09.34 (45.65)     3:54.63 (45.29)     4:27.56 (32.93)     4:59.57 (32.01)
 17 Burr, Shannon       16 CT Zone Team         5:00.21                   
                  31.36     1:07.85 (36.49)     1:47.13 (39.28)     2:26.73 (39.60)
        3:08.15 (41.42)     3:51.52 (43.37)     4:26.39 (34.87)     5:00.21 (33.82)
 18 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NJ Zone Team         5:01.99                   
                  32.34     1:09.82 (37.48)     1:48.97 (39.15)     2:27.80 (38.83)
        3:09.31 (41.51)     3:52.80 (43.49)     4:27.62 (34.82)     5:01.99 (34.37)
 19 Bero, Lisa          15 CT Zone Team         5:03.83                   
                  31.74     1:10.37 (38.63)     1:48.55 (38.18)     2:25.61 (37.06)
        3:10.35 (44.74)     3:56.06 (45.71)     4:30.21 (34.15)     5:03.83 (33.62)
 20 Desrosiers, Kately  15 Me Zone Team         5:11.69                   
                  34.51     1:15.80 (41.29)     1:54.33 (38.53)     2:34.36 (40.03)
        3:17.35 (42.99)     4:00.95 (43.60)     4:36.51 (35.56)     5:11.69 (35.18)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
  NAG Record: # 4:03.46        2005 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 4:02.58        2006 Katie Hoff - MD (17-18)                    
         NRT: T 4:22.89             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 4:21.89             17-18                                      
                4:25.29  JRS
                4:27.79  MAX
                4:27.79  SCN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Carol                15 AM Zone Team         4:36.96    4:38.89        
                  29.35     1:02.81 (33.46)     1:37.78 (34.97)     2:11.92 (34.14)
        2:52.73 (40.81)     3:33.91 (41.18)     4:06.75 (32.84)     4:38.89 (32.14)
  2 Meirs, Kati               18 NJ Zone Team         4:32.60    4:39.44        
                  30.33     1:06.91 (36.58)     1:41.79 (34.88)     2:16.54 (34.75)
        2:55.48 (38.94)     3:35.57 (40.09)     4:08.04 (32.47)     4:39.44 (31.40)
  3 O'Donnell, Katie          17 AD Zone Team         4:40.50    4:43.44        
                  29.30     1:03.18 (33.88)     1:38.43 (35.25)     2:14.13 (35.70)
        2:55.95 (41.82)     3:37.86 (41.91)     4:10.54 (32.68)     4:43.44 (32.90)
  4 Emig, Briana              16 AM Zone Team         4:43.24    4:43.82        
                  31.00     1:05.58 (34.58)     1:43.73 (38.15)     2:22.33 (38.60)
        3:02.33 (40.00)     3:41.53 (39.20)     4:13.42 (31.89)     4:43.82 (30.40)
  5 Colasurdo, Rachel         16 VA Zone Team         4:42.33    4:45.36        
                  30.37     1:03.90 (33.53)     1:40.47 (36.57)     2:17.07 (36.60)
        2:59.51 (42.44)     3:41.11 (41.60)     4:13.37 (32.26)     4:45.36 (31.99)
  6 Manor, Laura              15 AD Zone Team         4:42.93    4:46.11        
                  31.38     1:06.40 (35.02)     1:44.12 (37.72)     2:19.90 (35.78)
        2:58.91 (39.01)     3:38.86 (39.95)     4:13.18 (34.32)     4:46.11 (32.93)
  7 Blaschke, Elise           16 MA Zone Team         4:42.65    4:47.95        
                  30.56     1:05.20 (34.64)     1:42.23 (37.03)     2:18.82 (36.59)
        2:59.25 (40.43)     3:41.08 (41.83)     4:15.50 (34.42)     4:47.95 (32.45)
  8 Desrosiers, Kristen       15 Me Zone Team         4:48.50    4:48.61        
                  32.38     1:07.99 (35.61)     1:43.99 (36.00)     2:19.92 (35.93)
        3:02.93 (43.01)     3:44.73 (41.80)     4:17.30 (32.57)     4:48.61 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faykes, Lauren            16 MA Zone Team         4:45.99    4:49.27        
                  31.25     1:07.51 (36.26)     1:42.89 (35.38)     2:18.93 (36.04)
        3:02.44 (43.51)     3:46.00 (43.56)     4:17.26 (31.26)     4:49.27 (32.01)
 10 Green, Meghan             15 NI Zone Team         4:50.60    4:49.76        
                  30.53     1:06.21 (35.68)     1:42.29 (36.08)     2:18.13 (35.84)
        3:01.09 (42.96)     3:44.66 (43.57)     4:17.64 (32.98)     4:49.76 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Winkler, Caitlin          16 MR Zone Team         4:49.95    4:53.05        
                  29.92     1:04.86 (34.94)     1:44.33 (39.47)     2:22.77 (38.44)
        3:04.81 (42.04)     3:48.29 (43.48)     4:20.98 (32.69)     4:53.05 (32.07)
 12 Kenis, Elizabeth          16 PV  Zone Team        4:58.78    4:53.75        
                  29.97     1:05.49 (35.52)     1:42.26 (36.77)     2:19.75 (37.49)
        3:04.57 (44.82)     3:48.85 (44.28)     4:21.18 (32.33)     4:53.75 (32.57)
 13 Atkinson, Kelsey          15 PV  Zone Team        4:48.42    4:53.88        
                  30.89     1:07.28 (36.39)     1:43.25 (35.97)     2:19.56 (36.31)
        3:01.78 (42.22)     3:46.11 (44.33)     4:21.08 (34.97)     4:53.88 (32.80)
 14 Cifers, Megan             15 VA Zone Team         4:46.94    4:54.74        
                  31.22     1:05.94 (34.72)     1:44.74 (38.80)     2:21.94 (37.20)
        3:04.26 (42.32)     3:46.65 (42.39)     4:21.07 (34.42)     4:54.74 (33.67)
 15 Dwyer, Brianne            16 MR Zone Team         4:48.94    4:55.75        
                  31.86     1:10.81 (38.95)     1:47.78 (36.97)     2:25.74 (37.96)
        3:05.85 (40.11)     3:48.45 (42.60)     4:22.22 (33.77)     4:55.75 (33.53)
 16 Dobler, Kathryn           16 NI Zone Team         4:56.04    4:59.57        
                  33.19     1:10.71 (37.52)     1:47.93 (37.22)     2:23.69 (35.76)
        3:09.34 (45.65)     3:54.63 (45.29)     4:27.56 (32.93)     4:59.57 (32.01)
 17 Burr, Shannon             16 CT Zone Team         4:56.08    5:00.21        
                  31.36     1:07.85 (36.49)     1:47.13 (39.28)     2:26.73 (39.60)
        3:08.15 (41.42)     3:51.52 (43.37)     4:26.39 (34.87)     5:00.21 (33.82)
 18 Kuseryk, Skye             15 NJ Zone Team         4:56.85    5:01.99        
                  32.34     1:09.82 (37.48)     1:48.97 (39.15)     2:27.80 (38.83)
        3:09.31 (41.51)     3:52.80 (43.49)     4:27.62 (34.82)     5:01.99 (34.37)
 19 Bero, Lisa                15 CT Zone Team         5:04.35    5:03.83        
                  31.74     1:10.37 (38.63)     1:48.55 (38.18)     2:25.61 (37.06)
        3:10.35 (44.74)     3:56.06 (45.71)     4:30.21 (34.15)     5:03.83 (33.62)
 20 Desrosiers, Katelyn       15 Me Zone Team         5:05.84    5:11.69        
                  34.51     1:15.80 (41.29)     1:54.33 (38.53)     2:34.36 (40.03)
        3:17.35 (42.99)     4:00.95 (43.60)     4:36.51 (35.56)     5:11.69 (35.18)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 1:35.00        2001 Dallas Mustangs - NT (15-16)               
                         Hansen, Blackman, Gunning, Blackman               
  NAG Record: # 1:35.60        1989 Wilton Y Wahoos - CT (17-18)               
                         Lewis, Haight, Curtis, Jorgensen                  
         NRT: T 1:37.79                                                        
         NRT: T 1:37.79                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Zone Team                          1:40.51    1:39.73         18  
     1) Simmons, Caroline 16            2) Bosacco, Anne 16               
     3) Colasurdo, Rachel 16            4) Keefer, Katie 15               
                  24.37       49.48 (25.11)     1:14.74 (25.26)     1:39.73 (24.99)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           1:40.67    1:40.07         14  
     1) Heise, Nicole 16                2) Dobler, Kathryn 16             
     3) Mason, Bobbi 16                 4) Koltz, Jessica 18              
                  25.24       50.40 (25.16)     1:15.70 (25.30)     1:40.07 (24.37)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:44.00    1:41.10         12  
     1) Coghe, Katlin 16                2) Wirginis, Alexandria 18        
     3) Emig, Briana 16                 4) Lin, Carol 15                  
                  25.80       50.90 (25.10)     1:16.68 (25.78)     1:41.10 (24.42)
  4 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:40.35    1:41.38         10  
     1) Lyver, Kellie 15                2) Fritsch, Kristina 15           
     3) Arnott, Sarah 16                4) Dwyer, Brianne 16              
                  24.74       50.33 (25.59)     1:15.95 (25.62)     1:41.38 (25.43)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:41.44    1:41.48          8  
     1) Hofer, Traci 16                 2) Emerich, Becca 15              
     3) Blaschke, Elise 16              4) Lerro, Mary Anne 18            
                  25.11       50.40 (25.29)     1:15.94 (25.54)     1:41.48 (25.54)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:40.52    1:43.39          6  
     1) Nelson, Suzanne 17              2) Decrosta, Katherine 17         
     3) Banks, Tara 15                  4) Sieracki, Alex 16              
                  26.20       51.45 (25.25)     1:17.09 (25.64)     1:43.39 (26.30)
  7 Adirondack  Zone Team                       1:44.30    1:43.42          4  
     1) Murphy, McKenna 16              2) Peterson, Caitlin 17           
     3) Saiz, Hannah 15                 4) Arvisais-Anhalt, Simone 16     
                  26.39       52.03 (25.64)     1:17.64 (25.61)     1:43.42 (25.78)
  8 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:44.95    1:43.44          2  
     1) Kearns, Ann 15                  2) Bero, Lisa 15                  
     3) Friedmann, Taylor 15            4) Burr, Shannon 16               
                  25.49       52.01 (26.52)     1:17.42 (25.41)     1:43.44 (26.02)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             1:46.21    1:43.73        
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen 15          2) Knight, Sara 17                
     3) Desrosiers, Katelyn 15          4) Perkins, Stephany 17           
                  25.66       51.06 (25.40)     1:17.15 (26.09)     1:43.73 (26.58)
 10 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:42.99    1:44.33        
     1) Meirs, Kati 18                  2) Kuseryk, Skye 15               
     3) Ross, Brittany 16               4) Grabowski, Gina 15             
                  25.42       51.88 (26.46)     1:18.80 (26.92)     1:44.33 (25.53)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
  NAG Record: # 3:25.90        2001 Dallas Mustangs - NT (15-16)               
                         Hansen, Blackman, Woods, Blackman                 
  NAG Record: # 3:19.55        1981 Mission Viejo - CA (17-18)                 
                         Linzmeier, Williams, Habernigg, Woodhead          
         NRT: T 3:30.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:41.50    3:38.94         18  
     1) Lin, Carol 15                   2) Coghe, Katlin 16               
     3) Emig, Briana 16                 4) Wirginis, Alexandria 18        
                  26.24   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:20.51 (19.04)     1:49.52 (48.05)
        2:16.23 (26.71)     2:45.15 (55.63)     3:10.79 (25.64)     3:38.94 (53.79)
  2 Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:40.65    3:40.81         14  
     1) Fritsch, Kristina 15            2) Dwyer, Brianne 16              
     3) Smith, Jackie 16                4) Lyver, Kellie 15               
                  26.49       55.41 (55.41)     1:22.04 (26.63)     1:51.31 (55.90)
        2:18.19 (26.88)     2:47.13 (55.82)     3:12.26 (25.13)     3:40.81 (53.68)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                           3:41.52    3:42.14         12  
     1) Mason, Bobbi 16                 2) Heise, Nicole 16               
     3) Weigel, Sara 15                 4) Koltz, Jessica 18              
                  26.59       56.61 (56.61)     1:22.51 (25.90)     1:51.87 (55.26)
        2:18.15 (26.28)     2:47.64 (55.77)     3:13.28 (25.64)     3:42.14 (54.50)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:37.64    3:42.27         10  
     1) Blaschke, Elise 16              2) Emerich, Becca 15              
     3) Hofer, Traci 16                 4) Faykes, Lauren 16              
                  26.63       56.13 (56.13)     1:21.73 (25.60)     1:51.00 (54.87)
        2:16.98 (25.98)     2:47.00 (56.00)     3:13.02 (26.02)     3:42.27 (55.27)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                       3:45.88    3:43.08          8  
     1) Kearns, Ann 15                  2) Friedmann, Taylor 15           
     3) Burr, Shannon 16                4) Bero, Lisa 15                  
                  26.37       55.08 (55.08)     1:21.61 (26.53)     1:50.61 (55.53)
        2:17.43 (26.82)     2:47.15 (56.54)     3:13.88 (26.73)     3:43.08 (55.93)
  6 Adirondack  Zone Team                       3:44.82    3:44.34          6  
     1) Murphy, McKenna 16              2) O'Donnell, Katie 17            
     3) Arvisais-Anhalt, Simone 16      4) Peterson, Caitlin 17           
                  26.92       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.00 (26.51)     1:52.03 (55.54)
        2:18.65 (26.62)     2:48.21 (56.18)     3:14.57 (26.36)     3:44.34 (56.13)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:41.72    3:46.40          4  
     1) Decrosta, Katherine 17          2) Banks, Tara 15                 
     3) Sieracki, Alex 16               4) Nelson, Suzanne 17             
                  26.35       56.72 (56.72)     1:24.25 (27.53)     1:53.97 (57.25)
        2:20.89 (26.92)     2:50.67 (56.70)     3:17.08 (26.41)     3:46.40 (55.73)
  8 Maine Zone Team                             3:50.93    3:47.61          2  
     1) Knight, Sara 17                 2) Desrosiers, Kristen 15         
     3) Perkins, Stephany 17            4) Desrosiers, Katelyn 15         
                  27.03       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.89 (26.60)     1:51.98 (55.69)
        2:19.51 (27.53)     2:50.64 (58.66)     3:17.70 (27.06)     3:47.61 (56.97)
  9 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:42.28    3:50.43        
     1) Kuseryk, Skye 15                2) Grabowski, Gina 15             
     3) Ross, Brittany 16               4) Meirs, Kati 18                 
                  28.08       58.58 (58.58)     1:25.27 (26.69)     1:54.45 (55.87)
        2:22.44 (27.99)     2:53.88 (59.43)     3:20.07 (26.19)     3:50.43 (56.55)
 -- Virginia Zone Team                          3:38.33         DQ        
     1) Simmons, Caroline 16            2) Bosacco, Anne 16               
     3) Colasurdo, Rachel 16            4) Keefer, Katie 15               
                  25.70       53.63 (53.63)     1:19.40 (25.77)     1:48.70 (55.07)
        2:14.12 (25.42)     2:42.67 (53.97)     3:09.84 (27.17)          DQ (56.39)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.14   3/30/2007 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR Zone Team-MR    
                         S ARNOTT, D PURDY, D Butler, K LYVER              
  NAG Record: # 1:44.19        2006 King Aquatics (15-16)                      
                         Kukors, Jennings, Marchand, Jennings              
         NRT: T 1:49.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:49.01    1:51.14Z        18  
     1) Arnott, Sarah 16                2) Purdy, Dana 16                 
     3) Butler, Danielle 16             4) Lyver, Kellie 15               
                  29.13     1:00.38 (31.25)     1:26.91 (26.53)     1:51.14 (24.23)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          1:54.00    1:51.76         14  
     1) Keefer, Katie 15                2) Thangjitham, Jessi 16          
     3) Reightler, Kelly 17             4) Simmons, Caroline 16           
                  28.80     1:00.54 (31.74)     1:28.09 (27.55)     1:51.76 (23.67)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:57.84    1:52.18         12  
     1) Brennan, Jennifer 15            2) Lerro, Mary Anne 18            
     3) Holland, Natalie 15             4) Hofer, Traci 16                
                  28.61       58.73 (30.12)     1:27.38 (28.65)     1:52.18 (24.80)
  4 Adirondack  Zone Team                       1:51.25    1:53.63         10  
     1) O'Donnell, Katie 17             2) Risucci, Carissa 15            
     3) Saiz, Hannah 15                 4) Murphy, McKenna 16             
                  28.82     1:00.79 (31.97)     1:28.43 (27.64)     1:53.63 (25.20)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:55.00    1:53.82          8  
     1) Lin, Carol 15                   2) Wirginis, Alexandria 18        
     3) Coghe, Katlin 16                4) Emig, Briana 16                
                  29.07     1:00.37 (31.30)     1:27.97 (27.60)     1:53.82 (25.85)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:58.00    1:54.53          6  
     1) Bero, Lisa 15                   2) Boucher, Kelsey 16             
     3) Friedmann, Taylor 15            4) Kearns, Ann 15                 
                  30.33     1:03.03 (32.70)     1:29.17 (26.14)     1:54.53 (25.36)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           1:54.78    1:55.04          4  
     1) Heise, Nicole 16                2) Gross, Stephanie 17            
     3) Detlef, Brittany 17             4) Koltz, Jessica 18              
                  29.28     1:03.37 (34.09)     1:30.21 (26.84)     1:55.04 (24.83)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:52.70    1:55.94          2  
     1) Meirs, Kati 18                  2) Kuseryk, Skye 15               
     3) Ross, Brittany 16               4) Grabowski, Gina 15             
                  28.51     1:01.55 (33.04)     1:30.13 (28.58)     1:55.94 (25.81)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team                         NT    1:56.38        
     1) Chang, Kellie 18                2) Decrosta, Katherine 17         
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth 16             4) Nelson, Suzanne 17             
                  29.87     1:02.67 (32.80)     1:31.08 (28.41)     1:56.38 (25.30)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:55.55    1:56.62        
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen 15          2) Pierce, Katherine 17           
     3) Knight, Sara 17                 4) Desrosiers, Katelyn 15         
                  29.71     1:01.96 (32.25)     1:30.32 (28.36)     1:56.62 (26.30)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
  NAG Record: # 3:43.81        2003 Tualatin Hills - OR (15-16)                
                         Patterson, Patterson, Nelson, Liggett             
  NAG Record: # 3:42.30        2004 Longhorn Aquatics - ST (17-18)             
                         McGregory, Spann, Axtell, Voyles                  
         NRT: T 3:52.09                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Zone Team                      4:03.14    4:02.66         18  
     1) Arnott, Sarah 16                2) Purdy, Dana 16                 
     3) Butler, Danielle 16             4) Lyver, Kellie 15               
                  29.67   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:33.46 (31.72)   2:10.16 (1:08.42)
        2:37.78 (27.62)     3:09.43 (59.27)     3:34.40 (24.97)     4:02.66 (53.23)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   4:01.80    4:04.47         14  
     1) Brennan, Jennifer 15            2) Lerro, Mary Anne 18            
     3) Holland, Natalie 15             4) Kolaski, Catherine 15          
                  29.48   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:31.73 (31.43)   2:06.95 (1:06.65)
        2:36.65 (29.70)   3:10.27 (1:03.32)     3:35.66 (25.39)     4:04.47 (54.20)
  3 Virginia Zone Team                          4:03.99    4:04.65         12  
     1) Kessler, Kate 15                2) Thangjitham, Jessi 16          
     3) Reightler, Kelly 17             4) Simmons, Caroline 16           
                  29.77   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:33.16 (32.47)   2:10.95 (1:10.26)
        2:39.00 (28.05)   3:12.24 (1:01.29)     3:37.43 (25.19)     4:04.65 (52.41)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:09.00    4:06.64         10  
     1) Lin, Carol 15                   2) Wirginis, Alexandria 18        
     3) Emig, Briana 16                 4) Coghe, Katlin 16               
                  30.11   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:33.59 (32.00)   2:09.18 (1:07.59)
        2:39.25 (30.07)   3:11.65 (1:02.47)     3:37.28 (25.63)     4:06.64 (54.99)
  5 Adirondack  Zone Team                       4:04.93    4:08.78          8  
     1) O'Donnell, Katie 17             2) Risucci, Carissa 15            
     3) Saiz, Hannah 15                 4) Arvisais-Anhalt, Simone 16     
                  29.84   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:34.55 (32.98)   2:11.23 (1:09.66)
        2:40.02 (28.79)   3:12.58 (1:01.35)     3:39.03 (26.45)     4:08.78 (56.20)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                       4:10.16    4:10.65          6  
     1) Bero, Lisa 15                   2) Boucher, Kelsey 16             
     3) Friedmann, Taylor 15            4) Kearns, Ann 15                 
                  30.91   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:37.83 (33.36)   2:15.64 (1:11.17)
        2:42.88 (27.24)     3:15.09 (59.45)     3:41.20 (26.11)     4:10.65 (55.56)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        4:15.85    4:11.38          4  
     1) Meirs, Kati 18                  2) Kuseryk, Skye 15               
     3) Ross, Brittany 16               4) Grabowski, Gina 15             
                  30.15   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:34.78 (33.16)   2:12.85 (1:11.23)
        2:42.84 (29.99)   3:16.40 (1:03.55)     3:42.39 (25.99)     4:11.38 (54.98)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    4:05.21    4:11.96          2  
     1) Chang, Kellie 18                2) Decrosta, Katherine 17         
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth 16             4) Nelson, Suzanne 17             
                  30.55   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:35.89 (32.65)   2:13.77 (1:10.53)
        2:42.13 (28.36)   3:15.74 (1:01.97)     3:42.30 (26.56)     4:11.96 (56.22)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                           4:05.08    4:11.98        
     1) Heise, Nicole 16                2) Gross, Stephanie 17            
     3) Detlef, Brittany 17             4) Koltz, Jessica 18              
                  30.40   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:38.32 (35.52)   2:17.47 (1:14.67)
        2:44.72 (27.25)     3:16.45 (58.98)     3:43.01 (26.56)     4:11.98 (55.53)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             4:16.75    4:18.36        
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen 15          2) Perkins, Stephany 17           
     3) Knight, Sara 17                 4) Desrosiers, Katelyn 15         
                  31.04   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:37.19 (33.76)   2:15.03 (1:11.60)
        2:44.28 (29.25)   3:20.22 (1:05.19)     3:47.51 (27.29)     4:18.36 (58.14)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
  NAG Record: # 24.76    1/1/1998 Alexander Forbes                             
         NRT: T 27.29                                                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Ryan     10 NI Zone Team           26.77      26.58T         9  
  2 Buerger, Zachary    10 AM Zone Team           26.79      26.74T         7  
  3 Branin, Andrew      10 VA Zone Team           27.65      27.42          6  
  4 Halkowski, Ben      10 MA Zone Team           27.66      27.53          5  
  5 Campbell, Henry     10 VA Zone Team           27.79      27.57          4  
  6 Karopoulos, Rhett   10 MA Zone Team           28.42      27.60          3  
  7 Seliskar, Andrew    10 PV  Zone Team          27.56      27.64          2  
  8 Dudzinski, Ryan     10 AM Zone Team           27.72      27.65          1  
  9 O'Neill, Ryan       10 NJ Zone Team           27.36      27.66        
 10 Kennon, Declan      10 MR Zone Team           28.10      27.76        
 11 Slazyk, Sean        10 NJ Zone Team           27.29      27.82        
 12 Goddard, Grant      10 PV  Zone Team          27.90      27.91        
 13 Furlong, John       10 CT Zone Team           28.01      27.96        
 14 Plaschka, Justin    10 MR Zone Team           28.42      28.45        
 15 Tocco, Alec         10 AD Zone Team           28.69      28.56        
 16 Dillinger, Thomas   10 CT Zone Team           28.14      28.86        
 17 Ling, Austin        10 NI Zone Team           29.77      29.06        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
  NAG Record: # 54.74    1/1/1982 Chas Morton                                  
         NRT: T 59.69                                                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buerger, Zachary    10 AM Zone Team           58.58      57.29T         9  
                  27.85       57.29 (29.44)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Ryan     10 NI Zone Team           57.64      57.79T         7  
                  27.35       57.79 (30.44)                                        
  3 Savidge, Patrick    10 CT Zone Team         1:00.49      59.46T         6  
                  28.80       59.46 (30.66)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Ryan       10 NJ Zone Team         1:00.65      59.57T         5  
                  28.33       59.57 (31.24)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan     10 AM Zone Team         1:01.17      59.81          4  
                  28.59       59.81 (31.22)                                        
  6 Karopoulos, Rhett   10 MA Zone Team         1:00.52      59.90          3  
                  29.36       59.90 (30.54)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Andrew    10 PV  Zone Team          59.74    1:00.48          2  
                  28.84     1:00.48 (31.64)                                        
  8 Gibson, Andrew      10 PV  Zone Team        1:00.31    1:00.62          1  
                  29.33     1:00.62 (31.29)                                        
  9 Campbell, Henry     10 VA Zone Team         1:00.20    1:00.70        
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)                                        
 10 Lebed, Alex         10 MA Zone Team         1:01.15    1:00.72        
                  29.62     1:00.72 (31.10)                                        
 11 Kennon, Declan      10 MR Zone Team         1:02.13    1:01.24        
                  28.94     1:01.24 (32.30)                                        
 12 Slazyk, Sean        10 NJ Zone Team         1:00.50    1:01.56        
                  29.41     1:01.56 (32.15)                                        
 13 Tocco, Alec         10 AD Zone Team         1:02.20    1:02.13        
                  29.82     1:02.13 (32.31)                                        
 14 Koo, Brandon        10 MR Zone Team         1:01.61    1:02.14        
                  29.95     1:02.14 (32.19)                                        
 15 Larsen, Hagan       10 VA Zone Team         1:03.38    1:02.87        
                  30.33     1:02.87 (32.54)                                        
 16 Ledford, Brandon    10 NI Zone Team         1:04.02    1:03.30        
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)                                        
 17 Furlong, John       10 CT Zone Team         1:02.75    1:04.24        
                  30.06     1:04.24 (34.18)                                        
 18 Dunnett, Jonathan   10 Me Zone Team         1:05.27    1:04.85        
                  31.58     1:04.85 (33.27)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
  NAG Record: # 1:57.94  12/12/2003 Mitchell Stoehr                            
         NRT: T 2:09.59                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Ryan     10 NI Zone Team         2:05.98    2:03.70T         9  
                  28.04       59.28 (31.24)     1:31.59 (32.31)     2:03.70 (32.11)
  2 Savidge, Patrick    10 CT Zone Team         2:07.89    2:04.75T         7  
                  28.71     1:00.36 (31.65)     1:33.08 (32.72)     2:04.75 (31.67)
  3 Le, Thien           10 MA Zone Team         2:05.46    2:05.26T         6  
                  28.50     1:00.28 (31.78)     1:32.79 (32.51)     2:05.26 (32.47)
  4 Campbell, Henry     10 VA Zone Team         2:09.36    2:08.96T         5  
                  29.77     1:02.14 (32.37)     1:36.14 (34.00)     2:08.96 (32.82)
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan     10 AM Zone Team         2:12.53    2:09.23T         4  
                  29.25     1:02.22 (32.97)     1:36.31 (34.09)     2:09.23 (32.92)
  6 Gibble, Bradley     10 MA Zone Team         2:11.20    2:10.75          3  
                  30.45     1:04.05 (33.60)     1:37.68 (33.63)     2:10.75 (33.07)
  7 Gibson, Andrew      10 PV  Zone Team        2:11.24    2:11.14          2  
                  30.25     1:03.71 (33.46)     1:37.79 (34.08)     2:11.14 (33.35)
  8 Tocco, Alec         10 AD Zone Team         2:15.73    2:11.85          1  
                  30.85     1:04.94 (34.09)     1:38.40 (33.46)     2:11.85 (33.45)
  9 Lin, Eric           10 PV  Zone Team        2:14.17    2:11.92        
                  30.37     1:03.94 (33.57)     1:38.03 (34.09)     2:11.92 (33.89)
 10 Stange, William     10 NJ Zone Team         2:14.22    2:12.77        
                  29.77     1:04.23 (34.46)     1:39.53 (35.30)     2:12.77 (33.24)
 11 Ransford, PJ        10 NI Zone Team         2:15.33    2:13.00        
                  30.60     1:04.56 (33.96)     1:39.58 (35.02)     2:13.00 (33.42)
 12 Koo, Brandon        10 MR Zone Team         2:13.91    2:13.04        
                  30.44     1:04.39 (33.95)     1:39.26 (34.87)     2:13.04 (33.78)
 13 Cassidy, Mike       10 NJ Zone Team         2:16.06    2:13.62        
                  30.45     1:04.01 (33.56)     1:39.01 (35.00)     2:13.62 (34.61)
 14 Larsen, Hagan       10 VA Zone Team         2:14.86    2:14.98        
                  30.94     1:05.27 (34.33)     1:40.49 (35.22)     2:14.98 (34.49)
 15 Mu, Nicholas        10 MR Zone Team              NT    2:17.30        
                  31.26     1:06.19 (34.93)     1:41.60 (35.41)     2:17.30 (35.70)
 16 Dillinger, Thomas   10 CT Zone Team         2:15.18    2:17.35        
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)     1:42.91 (36.36)     2:17.35 (34.44)
 17 Mortimer, Austin    10 AM Zone Team         2:16.41    2:19.69        
                  31.29     1:07.05 (35.76)     1:44.17 (37.12)     2:19.69 (35.52)
 18 Dunnett, Jonathan   10 Me Zone Team         2:26.09    2:23.95        
                  34.55     1:11.01 (36.46)     1:47.76 (36.75)     2:23.95 (36.19)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:28.13   3/30/2007 Thien Le, MA Zone Team-MA                  
  NAG Record: # 5:15.14        2004 Adam Hinshaw, PC                           
         NRT: T 5:45.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Thien           10 MA Zone Team         5:29.89    5:28.13Z         9  
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)     1:34.04 (32.73)     2:07.48 (33.44)
        2:41.24 (33.76)     3:14.98 (33.74)     3:48.90 (33.92)     4:22.71 (33.81)
        4:56.16 (33.45)     5:28.13 (31.97)                                        
  2 Savidge, Patrick    10 CT Zone Team         5:30.64    5:28.33T         7  
                  29.60     1:01.99 (32.39)     1:34.81 (32.82)     2:08.20 (33.39)
        2:42.05 (33.85)     3:15.61 (33.56)     3:49.55 (33.94)     4:23.38 (33.83)
        4:56.58 (33.20)     5:28.33 (31.75)                                        
  3 Campbell, Henry     10 VA Zone Team         5:37.80    5:41.97T         6  
                  31.21     1:05.70 (34.49)     1:40.29 (34.59)     2:15.26 (34.97)
        2:50.11 (34.85)     3:24.72 (34.61)     4:00.04 (35.32)     4:34.54 (34.50)
        5:09.31 (34.77)     5:41.97 (32.66)                                        
  4 Bond, Andrew        10 MA Zone Team         5:44.84    5:42.22T         5  
                  30.68     1:04.48 (33.80)     1:39.30 (34.82)     2:14.51 (35.21)
        2:49.80 (35.29)     3:24.73 (34.93)     3:59.74 (35.01)     4:34.63 (34.89)
        5:09.44 (34.81)     5:42.22 (32.78)                                        
  5 Cassidy, Mike       10 NJ Zone Team         6:01.51    5:49.01          4  
                  31.67     1:06.36 (34.69)     1:41.66 (35.30)     2:17.25 (35.59)
        2:52.89 (35.64)     3:28.34 (35.45)     4:03.70 (35.36)     4:39.85 (36.15)
        5:15.89 (36.04)     5:49.01 (33.12)                                        
  6 Stange, William     10 NJ Zone Team         5:57.37    5:49.22          3  
                  30.68     1:06.08 (35.40)     1:40.75 (34.67)     2:16.36 (35.61)
        2:53.04 (36.68)     3:28.24 (35.20)     4:04.10 (35.86)     4:40.84 (36.74)
        5:16.06 (35.22)     5:49.22 (33.16)                                        
  7 Tocco, Alec         10 AD Zone Team         5:54.48    5:50.29          2  
                  31.96     1:07.73 (35.77)     1:43.80 (36.07)     2:19.99 (36.19)
        2:55.37 (35.38)     3:31.04 (35.67)     4:07.18 (36.14)     4:41.96 (34.78)
        5:16.97 (35.01)     5:50.29 (33.32)                                        
  8 Ransford, PJ        10 NI Zone Team         5:57.00    5:52.50          1  
                  30.71     1:04.66 (33.95)     1:39.66 (35.00)     2:15.32 (35.66)
        2:51.48 (36.16)     3:27.05 (35.57)     4:04.29 (37.24)     4:40.69 (36.40)
        5:18.01 (37.32)     5:52.50 (34.49)                                        
  9 Koo, Brandon        10 MR Zone Team         5:56.50    5:57.83        
                  30.62     1:06.04 (35.42)     1:42.60 (36.56)     2:19.06 (36.46)
        2:56.11 (37.05)     3:32.80 (36.69)     4:09.57 (36.77)     4:46.70 (37.13)
        5:23.20 (36.50)     5:57.83 (34.63)                                        
 10 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 PV  Zone Team        5:55.20    5:58.49        
                  32.99     1:09.12 (36.13)     1:45.14 (36.02)     2:20.85 (35.71)
        2:57.65 (36.80)     3:34.61 (36.96)     4:11.65 (37.04)     4:47.62 (35.97)
        5:23.81 (36.19)     5:58.49 (34.68)                                        
 11 Blansfield, Jonath  10 CT Zone Team         6:00.83    5:58.87        
                  31.31     1:06.51 (35.20)     1:43.78 (37.27)     2:20.40 (36.62)
        2:57.48 (37.08)     3:34.63 (37.15)     4:11.91 (37.28)     4:47.78 (35.87)
        5:24.14 (36.36)     5:58.87 (34.73)                                        
 12 Gibson, Andrew      10 PV  Zone Team        5:44.16    5:59.94        
                  33.17     1:09.78 (36.61)     1:46.61 (36.83)     2:23.35 (36.74)
        3:00.62 (37.27)     3:37.04 (36.42)     4:13.45 (36.41)     4:49.05 (35.60)
        5:25.93 (36.88)     5:59.94 (34.01)                                        
 13 Mu, Nicholas        10 MR Zone Team         5:54.83    6:01.10        
                  32.47     1:08.34 (35.87)     1:45.03 (36.69)     2:21.88 (36.85)
        2:58.24 (36.36)     3:34.63 (36.39)     4:11.96 (37.33)     4:48.70 (36.74)
        5:25.72 (37.02)     6:01.10 (35.38)                                        
 14 Larsen, Hagan       10 VA Zone Team         5:55.45    6:02.57        
                  31.78     1:07.51 (35.73)     1:44.55 (37.04)     2:21.21 (36.66)
        2:58.39 (37.18)     3:35.00 (36.61)     4:12.51 (37.51)     4:49.68 (37.17)
        5:27.26 (37.58)     6:02.57 (35.31)                                        
 15 Ledford, Brandon    10 NI Zone Team         6:05.02    6:09.61        
                  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)     1:46.15 (37.58)     2:24.15 (38.00)
        3:02.10 (37.95)     3:40.77 (38.67)     4:18.78 (38.01)     4:58.31 (39.53)
        5:34.56 (36.25)     6:09.61 (35.05)                                        
 16 Smith, Neal         10 AM Zone Team         6:37.66    6:14.93        
                  33.44     1:11.57 (38.13)     1:49.47 (37.90)     2:28.40 (38.93)
        3:06.95 (38.55)     3:46.27 (39.32)     4:24.83 (38.56)     5:01.88 (37.05)
        5:38.99 (37.11)     6:14.93 (35.94)                                        
 17 Dunnett, Jonathan   10 Me Zone Team         6:27.03    6:28.96        
                  35.05     1:13.60 (38.55)     1:52.79 (39.19)     2:33.00 (40.21)
        3:12.57 (39.57)     3:53.05 (40.48)     4:32.94 (39.89)     5:13.05 (40.11)
        5:53.11 (40.06)     6:28.96 (35.85)                                        
 18 Patterson, Mark     10 AM Zone Team              NT    6:41.71        
                  34.76     1:14.34 (39.58)     1:54.54 (40.20)     2:35.57 (41.03)
        3:16.69 (41.12)     3:58.07 (41.38)     4:39.02 (40.95)     5:20.43 (41.41)
        6:02.12 (41.69)     6:41.71 (39.59)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA                           
  NAG Record: # 28.64  12/12/2003 Mitchell Friedemann, ASC-WI                  
         NRT: T 31.59                                                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan     10 AM Zone Team           30.91      29.89T         9  
  2 Seliskar, Andrew    10 PV  Zone Team          30.67      30.59T         7  
  3 Davis, Bjorn        10 CT Zone Team           32.09      31.54T         6  
  4 Gibson, Andrew      10 PV  Zone Team          31.82      31.72          5  
  5 Zaubler, William    10 NJ Zone Team           32.17      31.84          4  
  6 Bergeron, Connor    10 VA Zone Team           32.34      31.85          3  
  7 Kurtz, Michael      10 MA Zone Team           31.98      31.90          2  
  8 Smith, Quinn        10 AD Zone Team           32.41      32.14          1  
  9 Doyle, Brandon      10 VA Zone Team           32.64      32.19        
 10 Lincoln, Rob        10 MA Zone Team           32.35      32.24        
 11 Plaschka, Justin    10 MR Zone Team           32.36      32.30        
 12 O'Neill, Ryan       10 NJ Zone Team           32.30      32.37        
 13 Cornish, Jack        9 CT Zone Team           33.20      33.03        
 14 Kennon, Declan      10 MR Zone Team           32.60      33.25        
 15 Stoklosa, Thomas    10 NI Zone Team           33.61      33.43        
 16 Guan, Huibo         10 NI Zone Team           35.31      34.41        
 17 Patterson, Mark     10 AM Zone Team           35.28      35.15        
 18 Reading, Liam        9 Me Zone Team           35.68      35.45        
 19 Sharkey, Ryan       10 AD Zone Team           36.23      37.48        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
  NAG Record: # 1:01.35    1/1/1996 Rick Hancock                               
         NRT: T 1:08.19                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Thien           10 MA Zone Team         1:04.59    1:04.29T         9  
                  31.11     1:04.29 (33.18)                                        
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan     10 AM Zone Team         1:06.56    1:04.39T         7  
                  30.96     1:04.39 (33.43)                                        
  3 Seliskar, Andrew    10 PV  Zone Team        1:06.66    1:06.55T         6  
                  32.25     1:06.55 (34.30)                                        
  4 Lebed, Alex         10 MA Zone Team         1:07.85    1:07.64T         5  
                  33.63     1:07.64 (34.01)                                        
  5 Gibson, Andrew      10 PV  Zone Team        1:07.75    1:08.02T         4  
                  33.27     1:08.02 (34.75)                                        
  6 Smith, Quinn        10 AD Zone Team         1:10.45    1:08.17T         3  
                  33.91     1:08.17 (34.26)                                        
  7 Davis, Bjorn        10 CT Zone Team         1:09.59    1:09.11          2  
                  33.33     1:09.11 (35.78)                                        
  8 Sebastian, Ryan     10 NJ Zone Team         1:10.86    1:09.41          1  
                  34.29     1:09.41 (35.12)                                        
  9 Ransford, PJ        10 NI Zone Team         1:12.89    1:09.57        
                  34.25     1:09.57 (35.32)                                        
 10 Leigh, Joshua       10 VA Zone Team         1:09.17    1:10.11        
                  34.00     1:10.11 (36.11)                                        
 11 Bergeron, Connor    10 VA Zone Team         1:09.64    1:10.83        
                  34.85     1:10.83 (35.98)                                        
 12 Mu, Nicholas        10 MR Zone Team         1:11.04    1:11.12        
                  34.57     1:11.12 (36.55)                                        
 13 O'Neill, Ryan       10 NJ Zone Team         1:11.49    1:11.26        
                  35.08     1:11.26 (36.18)                                        
 14 Kennon, Declan      10 MR Zone Team         1:10.39    1:11.36        
                  34.27     1:11.36 (37.09)                                        
 15 Cornish, Jack        9 CT Zone Team         1:12.06    1:12.35        
                  34.67     1:12.35 (37.68)                                        
 16 Stoklosa, Thomas    10 NI Zone Team         1:14.88    1:13.62        
                  34.77     1:13.62 (38.85)                                        
 17 Reading, Liam        9 Me Zone Team         1:14.83    1:14.17        
                  35.49     1:14.17 (38.68)                                        
 18 Mortimer, Austin    10 AM Zone Team         1:15.22    1:16.49        
                  37.05     1:16.49 (39.44)                                        
 19 Sharkey, Ryan       10 AD Zone Team         1:15.93    1:18.36        
                  37.86     1:18.36 (40.50)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.39        1992 Mike Gentilucci - MA                         
  NAG Record: # 32.14    1/1/2001 Jared Heston                                 
         NRT: T 35.99                                                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slazyk, Sean        10 NJ Zone Team           34.43      33.74T         9  
  2 Tutty, Brandon      10 NJ Zone Team           34.45      34.24T         7  
  3 Buerger, Zachary    10 AM Zone Team           34.37      34.85T         6  
  4 Vissering, Carsten   9 PV  Zone Team          34.76      35.13T         5  
  5 Jones, Trevor       10 VA Zone Team           35.22      35.37T         4  
  6 Furlong, John       10 CT Zone Team           36.29      35.67T         3  
  7 Gu, Harrison        10 PV  Zone Team          35.14      35.84T         2  
  8 Aventuro, Christop  10 MR Zone Team           38.04      37.04          1  
  9 Dziopa, Gregory     10 CT Zone Team           36.42      37.13        
 10 Lebed, Alex         10 MA Zone Team           37.04      37.78        
 11 Pins, Jonathon      10 VA Zone Team           36.28      37.95        
 12 Ling, Austin        10 NI Zone Team           38.33      37.98        
 13 Mu, Nicholas        10 MR Zone Team           37.81      38.12        
 14 McGoldrick, Connor  10 MA Zone Team           37.24      38.21        
 15 Stoklosa, Thomas    10 NI Zone Team           40.07      39.32        
 16 Damich, Drew         9 AM Zone Team           39.41      39.71        
 17 Reading, Liam        9 Me Zone Team           41.64      40.87        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:11.45        1999 Corey Swanson - NE                         
  NAG Record: # 1:10.06    1/1/1999 Scott Spann                                
         NRT: T 1:18.59                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buerger, Zachary    10 AM Zone Team         1:14.62    1:14.56T         9  
                  35.81     1:14.56 (38.75)                                        
  2 Slazyk, Sean        10 NJ Zone Team         1:15.51    1:14.90T         7  
                  35.64     1:14.90 (39.26)                                        
  3 Vissering, Carsten   9 PV  Zone Team        1:16.98    1:16.00T         6  
                  36.35     1:16.00 (39.65)                                        
  4 Gu, Harrison        10 PV  Zone Team        1:17.15    1:16.34T         5  
                  37.24     1:16.34 (39.10)                                        
  5 Jones, Trevor       10 VA Zone Team         1:19.38    1:16.77T         4  
                  36.27     1:16.77 (40.50)                                        
  6 Furlong, John       10 CT Zone Team         1:18.82    1:17.86T         3  
                  36.46     1:17.86 (41.40)                                        
  7 Tutty, Brandon      10 NJ Zone Team         1:17.11    1:18.96          2  
                  37.45     1:18.96 (41.51)                                        
  8 Lebed, Alex         10 MA Zone Team         1:20.32    1:19.55          1  
                  38.62     1:19.55 (40.93)                                        
  9 Dziopa, Gregory     10 CT Zone Team         1:20.00    1:20.00        
                  38.09     1:20.00 (41.91)                                        
 10 Mu, Nicholas        10 MR Zone Team         1:21.35    1:21.43        
                  38.06     1:21.43 (43.37)                                        
 11 Shurmur, Kyle       10 MA Zone Team         1:20.74    1:21.85        
                  39.37     1:21.85 (42.48)                                        
 12 Aventuro, Christop  10 MR Zone Team         1:21.14    1:21.98        
                  39.19     1:21.98 (42.79)                                        
 13 Pins, Jonathon      10 VA Zone Team         1:20.51    1:22.24        
                  39.11     1:22.24 (43.13)                                        
 14 Ling, Austin        10 NI Zone Team         1:21.85    1:23.35        
                  39.62     1:23.35 (43.73)                                        
 15 Reading, Liam        9 Me Zone Team         1:29.27    1:27.64        
                  42.52     1:27.64 (45.12)                                        
 16 Smith, Neal         10 AM Zone Team         1:25.42    1:27.76        
                  41.92     1:27.76 (45.84)                                        
 17 Lacey, Joshua       10 NI Zone Team         1:30.85    1:30.59        
                  42.92     1:30.59 (47.67)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
  NAG Record: # 27.07    1/1/1982 Chas Morton                                  
         NRT: T 29.99                                                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Ryan     10 NI Zone Team           29.41      28.69T         9  
  2 Karopoulos, Rhett   10 MA Zone Team           29.69      29.23T         7  
  3 Plaschka, Justin    10 MR Zone Team           29.42      29.54T         6  
  4 Furlong, John       10 CT Zone Team           30.82      30.38          5  
  5 Goddard, Grant      10 PV  Zone Team          31.49      30.49          4  
  6 Dudzinski, Ryan     10 AM Zone Team           31.18      30.58          3  
  7 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 PV  Zone Team          30.68      30.71          2  
  8 Ransford, PJ        10 NI Zone Team           31.29      30.94          1  
  9 Smith, Quinn        10 AD Zone Team           32.10      31.38        
 10 Kennon, Declan      10 MR Zone Team           31.11      31.41        
 11 Davis, Bjorn        10 CT Zone Team           32.47      31.59        
 12 McGoldrick, Connor  10 MA Zone Team           31.98      31.80        
 13 Slazyk, Sean        10 NJ Zone Team           30.99      31.91        
 14 Bergeron, Connor    10 VA Zone Team              NT      31.93        
 15 Leigh, Joshua       10 VA Zone Team           31.38      32.82        
 16 Om, John            10 NJ Zone Team           32.06      32.88        
 17 Damich, Drew         9 AM Zone Team              NT      33.58        
 18 Dunnett, Jonathan   10 Me Zone Team           34.08      35.31        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
  NAG Record: #   59.97    1/1/1992 Zachary Ferguson                           
         NRT: T 1:07.09                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Ryan     10 NI Zone Team         1:04.44    1:04.10T         9  
                  30.05     1:04.10 (34.05)                                        
  2 Le, Thien           10 MA Zone Team         1:05.96    1:05.51T         7  
                  31.57     1:05.51 (33.94)                                        
  3 Karopoulos, Rhett   10 MA Zone Team         1:07.82    1:06.89T         6  
                  31.81     1:06.89 (35.08)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin    10 MR Zone Team         1:07.83    1:08.07          5  
                  31.35     1:08.07 (36.72)                                        
  5 Ransford, PJ        10 NI Zone Team         1:09.93    1:08.29          4  
                  32.87     1:08.29 (35.42)                                        
  6 Sebastian, Ryan     10 NJ Zone Team         1:10.42    1:08.56          3  
                  33.53     1:08.56 (35.03)                                        
  7 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 PV  Zone Team        1:08.01    1:08.72          2  
                  32.27     1:08.72 (36.45)                                        
  8 Goddard, Grant      10 PV  Zone Team        1:07.89    1:08.79          1  
                  31.85     1:08.79 (36.94)                                        
  9 Stenger, Adam       10 MR Zone Team         1:10.80    1:08.96        
                  31.37     1:08.96 (37.59)                                        
 10 Savidge, Patrick    10 CT Zone Team         1:11.66    1:10.11        
                  33.83     1:10.11 (36.28)                                        
 11 Tocco, Alec         10 AD Zone Team         1:10.22    1:10.12        
                  32.86     1:10.12 (37.26)                                        
 12 Smith, Quinn        10 AD Zone Team         1:11.92    1:10.27        
                  33.57     1:10.27 (36.70)                                        
 13 Bergeron, Connor    10 VA Zone Team         1:10.47    1:10.75        
                  33.29     1:10.75 (37.46)                                        
 14 Stange, William     10 NJ Zone Team         1:12.92    1:11.68        
                  33.94     1:11.68 (37.74)                                        
 15 Pourmaleki, Ali     10 CT Zone Team         1:12.91    1:13.87        
                  35.30     1:13.87 (38.57)                                        
 16 Damich, Drew         9 AM Zone Team         1:15.77    1:14.54        
                  33.93     1:14.54 (40.61)                                        
 17 Martin, Luke        10 VA Zone Team         1:11.11    1:16.03        
                  35.43     1:16.03 (40.60)                                        
 18 Dunnett, Jonathan   10 Me Zone Team         1:24.06    1:22.85        
                  38.47     1:22.85 (44.38)                                        
 19 Patterson, Mark     10 AM Zone Team              NT    1:24.86        
                  39.32     1:24.86 (45.54)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR                          
  NAG Record: # 1:02.47    1/1/2000 Collin Gladys                              
         NRT: T 1:08.99                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buerger, Zachary    10 AM Zone Team         1:06.88    1:04.95T         9  
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)                                        
  2 Le, Thien           10 MA Zone Team         1:06.93    1:06.51T         7  
                  30.21     1:06.51 (36.30)                                        
  3 Slazyk, Sean        10 NJ Zone Team         1:07.45    1:07.40T         6  
                  32.10     1:07.40 (35.30)                                        
  4 Lebed, Alex         10 MA Zone Team         1:09.00    1:07.77T         5  
                  31.53     1:07.77 (36.24)                                        
  5 Smith, Quinn        10 AD Zone Team         1:09.81    1:07.80T         4  
                  32.60     1:07.80 (35.20)                                        
  6 Savidge, Patrick    10 CT Zone Team         1:10.67    1:07.98T         3  
                  33.30     1:07.98 (34.68)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Andrew    10 PV  Zone Team        1:08.23    1:08.01T         2  
                  30.88     1:08.01 (37.13)                                        
  8 Gibson, Andrew      10 PV  Zone Team        1:10.48    1:08.25T         1  
                  31.68     1:08.25 (36.57)                                        
  9 Jones, Trevor       10 VA Zone Team         1:10.38    1:09.54        
                  32.30     1:09.54 (37.24)                                        
 10 Tutty, Brandon      10 NJ Zone Team         1:10.09    1:10.63        
                  33.76     1:10.63 (36.87)                                        
 11 Campbell, Henry     10 VA Zone Team         1:09.69    1:11.02        
                  33.94     1:11.02 (37.08)                                        
 12 Plaschka, Justin    10 MR Zone Team         1:10.61    1:11.14        
                  31.33     1:11.14 (39.81)                                        
 13 Ransford, PJ        10 NI Zone Team         1:13.66    1:12.11        
                  33.37     1:12.11 (38.74)                                        
 14 Dillinger, Thomas   10 CT Zone Team         1:12.31    1:12.39        
                  33.45     1:12.39 (38.94)                                        
 15 Kennon, Declan      10 MR Zone Team         1:11.48    1:12.56        
                  32.62     1:12.56 (39.94)                                        
 16 Ledford, Brandon    10 NI Zone Team         1:15.62    1:14.72        
                  35.92     1:14.72 (38.80)                                        
 17 Damich, Drew         9 AM Zone Team         1:16.33    1:14.78        
                  33.54     1:14.78 (41.24)                                        
 18 Reading, Liam        9 Me Zone Team         1:17.01    1:16.03        
                  34.22     1:16.03 (41.81)                                        
 19 Dunnett, Jonathan   10 Me Zone Team         1:17.58    1:19.67        
                  37.32     1:19.67 (42.35)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
  NAG Record: # 2:12.29    1/1/1982 Chas Morton                                
         NRT: T 2:27.59                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Thien           10 MA Zone Team         2:21.32    2:19.67T         9  
                  31.33     1:05.66 (34.33)     1:48.62 (42.96)     2:19.67 (31.05)
  2 Buerger, Zachary    10 AM Zone Team         2:22.09    2:20.28T         7  
                  31.74     1:08.70 (36.96)     1:49.05 (40.35)     2:20.28 (31.23)
  3 Nicholson, Ryan     10 NI Zone Team         2:23.93    2:23.54T         6  
                  31.46     1:07.90 (36.44)     1:51.45 (43.55)     2:23.54 (32.09)
  4 Lebed, Alex         10 MA Zone Team         2:26.30    2:27.05T         5  
                  32.54     1:09.62 (37.08)     1:54.18 (44.56)     2:27.05 (32.87)
  5 Seliskar, Andrew    10 PV  Zone Team        2:27.42    2:27.48T         4  
                  31.26     1:09.26 (38.00)     1:53.32 (44.06)     2:27.48 (34.16)
  6 Sebastian, Ryan     10 NJ Zone Team         2:34.07    2:28.09          3  
                  32.92     1:10.85 (37.93)     1:54.63 (43.78)     2:28.09 (33.46)
  7 Savidge, Patrick    10 CT Zone Team         2:28.86    2:28.28          2  
                  34.20     1:10.88 (36.68)     1:56.74 (45.86)     2:28.28 (31.54)
  8 Campbell, Henry     10 VA Zone Team         2:30.47    2:28.54          1  
                  34.38     1:12.54 (38.16)     1:56.59 (44.05)     2:28.54 (31.95)
  9 Smith, Quinn        10 AD Zone Team         2:30.10    2:29.24        
                  33.61     1:11.97 (38.36)     1:55.44 (43.47)     2:29.24 (33.80)
 10 Mu, Nicholas        10 MR Zone Team         2:31.07    2:30.52        
                  33.09     1:10.28 (37.19)     1:55.94 (45.66)     2:30.52 (34.58)
 11 Gu, Harrison        10 PV  Zone Team        2:30.85    2:30.82        
                  35.41     1:14.71 (39.30)     1:56.69 (41.98)     2:30.82 (34.13)
 12 Tocco, Alec         10 AD Zone Team         2:31.91    2:32.54        
                  33.63     1:13.20 (39.57)     1:58.93 (45.73)     2:32.54 (33.61)
 13 Plaschka, Justin    10 MR Zone Team         2:33.46    2:33.59        
                  32.00     1:10.61 (38.61)     1:57.64 (47.03)     2:33.59 (35.95)
 14 Om, John            10 NJ Zone Team         2:34.41    2:34.65        
                  35.31     1:15.99 (40.68)     2:00.24 (44.25)     2:34.65 (34.41)
 15 Bergeron, Connor    10 VA Zone Team         2:34.79    2:34.92        
                  33.17     1:12.71 (39.54)     2:00.52 (47.81)     2:34.92 (34.40)
 16 Mortimer, Austin    10 AM Zone Team         2:41.68    2:38.39        
                  35.71     1:15.90 (40.19)     2:04.78 (48.88)     2:38.39 (33.61)
 17 Dillinger, Thomas   10 CT Zone Team         2:38.02    2:41.10        
                  37.53     1:18.86 (41.33)     2:05.16 (46.30)     2:41.10 (35.94)
 18 Lacey, Joshua       10 NI Zone Team         2:44.11    2:43.52        
                  37.43     1:18.27 (40.84)     2:07.16 (48.89)     2:43.52 (36.36)
 19 Reading, Liam        9 Me Zone Team         2:47.87    2:47.25        
                  35.53     1:17.43 (41.90)     2:07.54 (50.11)     2:47.25 (39.71)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.44        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 1:48.69    1/1/2004 Canyons Aquatic Club                       
                         Bob Hwang, Riley Mita, Jonathan Swang, Alex Ngan  
         NRT: T 1:58.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:51.81    1:49.35T        18  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 10             2) Vissering, Carsten 9           
     3) Goddard, Grant 10               4) Gibson, Andrew 10              
                  27.33       54.53 (27.20)     1:22.01 (27.48)     1:49.35 (27.34)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:52.60    1:50.46T        14  
     1) Le, Thien 10                    2) Karopoulos, Rhett 10           
     3) Gibble, Bradley 10              4) Halkowski, Ben 10              
                  27.68       54.79 (27.11)     1:23.09 (28.30)     1:50.46 (27.37)
  3 Virginia Zone Team                          1:52.42    1:51.03T        12  
     1) Branin, Andrew 10               2) Campbell, Henry 10             
     3) Doyle, Brandon 10               4) Pins, Jonathon 10              
                  27.39       54.96 (27.57)     1:22.95 (27.99)     1:51.03 (28.08)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:50.55    1:51.57T        10  
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 10                2) Om, John 10                    
     3) Zaubler, William 10             4) Slazyk, Sean 10                
                  27.51       56.13 (28.62)     1:23.79 (27.66)     1:51.57 (27.78)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:58.92    1:52.30T         8  
     1) Dillinger, Thomas 10            2) Davis, Bjorn 10                
     3) Furlong, John 10                4) Savidge, Patrick 10            
                  28.87       56.68 (27.81)     1:24.15 (27.47)     1:52.30 (28.15)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:52.15    1:54.53T         6  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 10              2) Buerger, Zachary 10            
     3) Mortimer, Austin 10             4) Damich, Drew 9                 
                  27.51       54.01 (26.50)     1:24.06 (30.05)     1:54.53 (30.47)
  7 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:52.68    1:55.15T         4  
     1) Plaschka, Justin 10             2) Aventuro, Christopher 10       
     3) Koo, Brandon 10                 4) Kennon, Declan 10              
                  29.41       58.67 (29.26)     1:27.66 (28.99)     1:55.15 (27.49)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:56.79    1:55.48T         2  
     1) Nicholson, Ryan 10              2) Ling, Austin 10                
     3) Ransford, PJ 10                 4) Ledford, Brandon 10            
                  26.96       56.44 (29.48)     1:25.85 (29.41)     1:55.48 (29.63)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.22        1994 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   4:02.19    4:01.01         18  
     1) Karopoulos, Rhett 10            2) Lebed, Alex 10                 
     3) Halkowski, Ben 10               4) Le, Thien 10                   
                  28.64       59.76 (59.76)     1:28.83 (29.07)   2:01.15 (1:01.39)
        2:29.36 (28.21)   3:02.26 (1:01.11)     3:30.13 (27.87)     4:01.01 (58.75)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    4:06.81    4:08.01         14  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 10             2) Lin, Eric 10                   
     3) Goddard, Grant 10               4) Gibson, Andrew 10              
                  29.22   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:32.16 (30.77)   2:15.89 (1:14.50)
        2:35.51 (19.62)     3:08.13 (52.24)     3:35.97 (27.84)     4:08.01 (59.88)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                        4:06.29    4:08.82         12  
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 10                2) Cassidy, Mike 10               
     3) Zaubler, William 10             4) Slazyk, Sean 10                
                  28.90   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:30.85 (30.49)   2:03.77 (1:03.41)
        2:33.77 (30.00)   3:06.96 (1:03.19)     3:36.52 (29.56)   4:08.82 (1:01.86)
  4 Connecticut Zone Team                       4:10.58    4:10.78         10  
     1) Savidge, Patrick 10             2) Furlong, John 10               
     3) Dillinger, Thomas 10            4) Blansfield, Jonathan 10        
                  28.95       59.73 (59.73)     1:28.85 (29.12)   2:03.08 (1:03.35)
        2:19.53 (16.45)   3:07.94 (1:04.86)     3:37.25 (29.31)   4:10.78 (1:02.84)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                           4:11.49    4:10.95          8  
     1) Nicholson, Ryan 10              2) Ransford, PJ 10                
     3) Ledford, Brandon 10             4) Lacey, Joshua 10               
                  27.65       58.61 (58.61)     1:29.07 (30.46)   2:02.08 (1:03.47)
        2:32.10 (30.02)   3:05.93 (1:03.85)     3:36.66 (30.73)   4:10.95 (1:05.02)
  6 Metropolitan Zone Team                      4:09.78    4:13.32          6  
     1) Kennon, Declan 10               2) Plaschka, Justin 10            
     3) Mu, Nicholas 10                 4) Koo, Brandon 10                
                  29.49   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:32.76 (29.87)   2:06.94 (1:04.05)
        2:37.07 (30.13)   3:11.18 (1:04.24)     3:40.76 (29.58)   4:13.32 (1:02.14)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:07.00    4:13.59          3  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 10              2) Damich, Drew 9                 
     3) Mortimer, Austin 10             4) Buerger, Zachary 10            
                  28.59   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:31.57 (31.18)   2:07.89 (1:07.50)
        2:40.54 (32.65)   3:16.05 (1:08.16)     3:43.32 (27.27)     4:13.59 (57.54)
  7 Virginia Zone Team                          4:11.65    4:13.59          3  
     1) Campbell, Henry 10              2) Larsen, Hagan 10               
     3) Jones, Trevor 10                4) Doyle, Brandon 10              
                  29.11   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:30.55 (29.98)   2:02.95 (1:02.38)
        2:34.64 (31.69)   3:09.92 (1:06.97)     3:40.38 (30.46)   4:13.59 (1:03.67)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 2:02.48    3/8/1998 Blue Tide Aquatics                         
                         E. Mai, P. Kornfeld, S. Sorge, K. Leckey          
         NRT: T 2:13.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   2:05.09    2:04.07T        18  
     1) Le, Thien 10                    2) Lebed, Alex 10                 
     3) Karopoulos, Rhett 10            4) Halkowski, Ben 10              
                  30.72     1:07.45 (36.73)     1:36.70 (29.25)     2:04.07 (27.37)
  2 New Jersey Zone Team                        2:03.36    2:04.65T        14  
     1) Zaubler, William 10             2) Tutty, Brandon 10              
     3) Slazyk, Sean 10                 4) O'Neill, Ryan 10               
                  31.70     1:06.06 (34.36)     1:37.85 (31.79)     2:04.65 (26.80)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    2:04.82    2:05.57T        12  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 10             2) Vissering, Carsten 9           
     3) Goddard, Grant 10               4) Gibson, Andrew 10              
                  31.20     1:06.28 (35.08)     1:37.97 (31.69)     2:05.57 (27.60)
  4 Connecticut Zone Team                       2:07.47    2:06.53T        10  
     1) Davis, Bjorn 10                 2) Dziopa, Gregory 10             
     3) Furlong, John 10                4) Savidge, Patrick 10            
                  32.21     1:08.50 (36.29)     1:38.66 (30.16)     2:06.53 (27.87)
  5 Virginia Zone Team                          2:06.06    2:07.52T         8  
     1) Bergeron, Connor 10             2) Jones, Trevor 10               
     3) Leigh, Joshua 10                4) Branin, Andrew 10              
                  33.01     1:08.64 (35.63)     1:40.40 (31.76)     2:07.52 (27.12)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:07.20    2:08.32T         6  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 10              2) Buerger, Zachary 10            
     3) Damich, Drew 9                  4) Mortimer, Austin 10            
                  31.38     1:05.72 (34.34)     1:38.61 (32.89)     2:08.32 (29.71)
  7 Metropolitan Zone Team                      2:05.96    2:08.74T         4  
     1) Mu, Nicholas 10                 2) Aventuro, Christopher 10       
     3) Plaschka, Justin 10             4) Kennon, Declan 10              
                  33.65     1:10.72 (37.07)     1:41.70 (30.98)     2:08.74 (27.04)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           2:10.00    2:09.98T         2  
     1) Stoklosa, Thomas 10             2) Ling, Austin 10                
     3) Ransford, PJ 10                 4) Nicholson, Ryan 10             
                  33.43     1:11.78 (38.35)     1:43.61 (31.83)     2:09.98 (26.37)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 22.54    1/1/2000 Alexander Forbes                             
         NRT: T 24.29                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 MR Zone Team           23.33      23.30T         9  
  2 Hashemi, Cyrus      12 PV  Zone Team          24.18      23.80T         7  
  3 Becksted, Drake     12 NI Zone Team           24.18      24.09T         6  
  4 Gibson, Matthew     12 PV  Zone Team          24.87      24.22T         5  
  5 Shivers, Kevin      12 MA Zone Team           24.77      24.57          4  
  6 Kowalsky, Austin    12 MR Zone Team           24.66      24.85          3  
  7 Decrop, Romain      12 MA Zone Team           25.17      24.88          2  
  8 Johnston, Cameron   12 VA Zone Team           25.04      24.92          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Wolff, Austin       12 CT Zone Team           25.27                   
 10 Siar, Jacob         12 VA Zone Team           25.37                   
 11 Brinkhoff, Erik     12 AM Zone Team           25.59                   
 12 McCurdy, Christian  12 AM Zone Team           25.60                   
 13 Lynch, Stephen      12 CT Zone Team           25.66                   
 14 Wilde, Max          12 NJ Zone Team           25.73                   
 15 Dunne, Sean         12 NJ Zone Team           25.89                   
 16 Marsh, Andrew       12 NI Zone Team           26.18                   
 17 Kim, Daniel         12 Me Zone Team           26.34                   
 18 Fadley, Cameron     12 Me Zone Team           26.80                   
 19 Pritchard, Wyatt    12 AD Zone Team           26.98                   
 20 Santiago, Lucas     12 AD Zone Team           27.48                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 22.54    1/1/2000 Alexander Forbes                             
         NRT: T 24.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 MR Zone Team           23.17      23.33T       
  2 Hashemi, Cyrus            12 PV  Zone Team          24.14      24.18T       
  2 Becksted, Drake           12 NI Zone Team           24.58      24.18T       
  4 Kowalsky, Austin          12 MR Zone Team           24.45      24.66        
  5 Shivers, Kevin            12 MA Zone Team           24.46      24.77        
  6 Gibson, Matthew           12 PV  Zone Team          24.09      24.87        
  7 Johnston, Cameron         12 VA Zone Team           24.29      25.04        
  8 Decrop, Romain            12 MA Zone Team           24.51      25.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolff, Austin             12 CT Zone Team           25.01      25.27        
 10 Siar, Jacob               12 VA Zone Team           25.12      25.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brinkhoff, Erik           12 AM Zone Team           25.18      25.59        
 12 McCurdy, Christian        12 AM Zone Team           24.81      25.60        
 13 Lynch, Stephen            12 CT Zone Team           25.62      25.66        
 14 Wilde, Max                12 NJ Zone Team              NT      25.73        
 15 Dunne, Sean               12 NJ Zone Team           25.34      25.89        
 16 Marsh, Andrew             12 NI Zone Team           25.66      26.18        
 17 Kim, Daniel               12 Me Zone Team           27.02      26.34        
 18 Fadley, Cameron           12 Me Zone Team           26.60      26.80        
 19 Pritchard, Wyatt          12 AD Zone Team           26.53      26.98        
 20 Santiago, Lucas           12 AD Zone Team           26.85      27.48        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-                
  NAG Record: # 48.90    1/1/1999 Grant Wieczorek                              
         NRT: T 52.79                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 MR Zone Team           51.76      51.27T         9  
                  24.49       51.27 (26.78)                                        
  2 Bailey, Peyton      12 VA Zone Team           52.33      51.58T         7  
                  24.98       51.58 (26.60)                                        
  3 Hashemi, Cyrus      12 PV  Zone Team          53.13      52.39T         6  
                  24.94       52.39 (27.45)                                        
  4 Gibson, Matthew     12 PV  Zone Team          52.61      52.41T         5  
                  25.28       52.41 (27.13)                                        
  5 Shivers, Kevin      12 MA Zone Team           53.28      53.16          4  
                  25.51       53.16 (27.65)                                        
  6 Lynn, Garret        12 VA Zone Team           53.52      53.22          3  
                  25.96       53.22 (27.26)                                        
  7 Kowalsky, Austin    12 MR Zone Team           53.78      53.33          2  
                  25.46       53.33 (27.87)                                        
  8 Termin, Vinny       12 MA Zone Team           54.24      58.32          1  
                  29.53       58.32 (28.79)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Wolff, Austin       12 CT Zone Team           54.93                   
                  26.49       54.93 (28.44)                                        
 10 Lynch, Stephen      12 CT Zone Team           55.12                   
                  25.95       55.12 (29.17)                                        
 11 Becksted, Drake     12 NI Zone Team           55.16                   
                  25.62       55.16 (29.54)                                        
 12 Wang, Kevin         12 NJ Zone Team           56.24                   
                  26.85       56.24 (29.39)                                        
 13 Wilde, Max          12 NJ Zone Team           56.30                   
                  27.45       56.30 (28.85)                                        
 14 Brinkhoff, Erik     12 AM Zone Team           56.41                   
                  26.85       56.41 (29.56)                                        
 15 Hubbard, Theo       12 AM Zone Team           57.95                   
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)                                        
 16 Pritchard, Wyatt    12 AD Zone Team           58.25                   
                  28.09       58.25 (30.16)                                        
 17 Santiago, Lucas     12 AD Zone Team           58.52                   
                  27.95       58.52 (30.57)                                        
 18 Farchione, Garrett  12 NI Zone Team           58.81                   
                  27.64       58.81 (31.17)                                        
 19 Foley, Carson       12 Me Zone Team           59.84                   
                  28.39       59.84 (31.45)                                        
 20 Lawton, Trebor      11 Me Zone Team         1:00.59                   
                  28.39     1:00.59 (32.20)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-                
  NAG Record: # 48.90    1/1/1999 Grant Wieczorek                              
         NRT: T 52.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 MR Zone Team           52.14      51.76T       
                  24.44       51.76 (27.32)                                        
  2 Bailey, Peyton            12 VA Zone Team           51.51      52.33T       
                  25.07       52.33 (27.26)                                        
  3 Gibson, Matthew           12 PV  Zone Team          52.39      52.61T       
                  25.39       52.61 (27.22)                                        
  4 Hashemi, Cyrus            12 PV  Zone Team          52.36      53.13        
                  25.36       53.13 (27.77)                                        
  5 Shivers, Kevin            12 MA Zone Team           53.57      53.28        
                  25.68       53.28 (27.60)                                        
  6 Lynn, Garret              12 VA Zone Team           52.69      53.52        
                  25.42       53.52 (28.10)                                        
  7 Kowalsky, Austin          12 MR Zone Team           54.02      53.78        
                  25.53       53.78 (28.25)                                        
  8 Termin, Vinny             12 MA Zone Team           54.45      54.24        
                  26.31       54.24 (27.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolff, Austin             12 CT Zone Team           54.41      54.93        
                  26.49       54.93 (28.44)                                        
 10 Lynch, Stephen            12 CT Zone Team           55.12      55.12        
                  25.95       55.12 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Becksted, Drake           12 NI Zone Team           54.35      55.16        
                  25.62       55.16 (29.54)                                        
 12 Wang, Kevin               12 NJ Zone Team           55.55      56.24        
                  26.85       56.24 (29.39)                                        
 13 Wilde, Max                12 NJ Zone Team           55.03      56.30        
                  27.45       56.30 (28.85)                                        
 14 Brinkhoff, Erik           12 AM Zone Team           55.55      56.41        
                  26.85       56.41 (29.56)                                        
 15 Hubbard, Theo             12 AM Zone Team           57.88      57.95        
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)                                        
 16 Pritchard, Wyatt          12 AD Zone Team           58.96      58.25        
                  28.09       58.25 (30.16)                                        
 17 Santiago, Lucas           12 AD Zone Team           58.11      58.52        
                  27.95       58.52 (30.57)                                        
 18 Farchione, Garrett        12 NI Zone Team           59.21      58.81        
                  27.64       58.81 (31.17)                                        
 19 Foley, Carson             12 Me Zone Team           59.21      59.84        
                  28.39       59.84 (31.45)                                        
 20 Lawton, Trebor            11 Me Zone Team           59.42    1:00.59        
                  28.39     1:00.59 (32.20)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
  NAG Record: # 1:47.36    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
         NRT: T 1:55.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Peyton      12 VA Zone Team         1:55.65    1:51.63T         9  
                  24.98       52.92 (27.94)     1:21.96 (29.04)     1:51.63 (29.67)
  2 Yang, Patrick       12 MR Zone Team         1:54.59    1:52.42T         7  
                  24.86       53.35 (28.49)     1:22.96 (29.61)     1:52.42 (29.46)
  3 Hashemi, Cyrus      12 PV  Zone Team        1:56.64    1:54.08T         6  
                  25.04       53.49 (28.45)     1:23.77 (30.28)     1:54.08 (30.31)
  4 Gibson, Matthew     12 PV  Zone Team        1:55.99    1:55.70          5  
                  26.44       55.23 (28.79)     1:25.71 (30.48)     1:55.70 (29.99)
  5 Termin, Vinny       12 MA Zone Team         1:56.65    1:56.10          4  
                  26.80       55.88 (29.08)     1:26.24 (30.36)     1:56.10 (29.86)
  6 Kowalsky, Austin    12 MR Zone Team         1:58.23    1:57.33          3  
                  26.90       56.54 (29.64)     1:27.02 (30.48)     1:57.33 (30.31)
  7 Paryzek, Zac        12 VA Zone Team         1:59.46    1:58.47          2  
                  27.28       57.54 (30.26)     1:28.16 (30.62)     1:58.47 (30.31)
  8 Kang, Phillip       12 NJ Zone Team         1:59.94    2:00.58          1  
                  27.36       57.49 (30.13)     1:28.79 (31.30)     2:00.58 (31.79)
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Grayson      12 CT Zone Team         2:00.52                   
                  27.51       57.31 (29.80)     1:28.88 (31.57)     2:00.52 (31.64)
 10 Ledford, Sean       12 NI Zone Team         2:01.69                   
                  26.86       57.91 (31.05)     1:30.07 (32.16)     2:01.69 (31.62)
 11 Wolff, Austin       12 CT Zone Team         2:01.71                   
                  27.41       58.12 (30.71)     1:29.82 (31.70)     2:01.71 (31.89)
 12 Mondy, Dean         12 NI Zone Team         2:02.31                   
                  28.33       59.35 (31.02)     1:31.10 (31.75)     2:02.31 (31.21)
 13 Wachenfeld, Bradle  12 NJ Zone Team         2:03.75                   
                  28.09       59.34 (31.25)     1:31.74 (32.40)     2:03.75 (32.01)
 14 Edmonds, Parker     12 MA Zone Team         2:04.35                   
                  29.39     1:01.04 (31.65)     1:33.53 (32.49)     2:04.35 (30.82)
 15 Larson, Gabriel     11 AM Zone Team         2:06.06                   
                  28.10     1:00.15 (32.05)     1:33.66 (33.51)     2:06.06 (32.40)
 16 Hubbard, Theo       12 AM Zone Team         2:06.78                   
                  28.72     1:00.80 (32.08)     1:33.95 (33.15)     2:06.78 (32.83)
 17 Santiago, Lucas     12 AD Zone Team         2:06.89                   
                  29.37     1:01.49 (32.12)     1:34.69 (33.20)     2:06.89 (32.20)
 18 Lanzi, Antonio      12 AD Zone Team         2:07.20                   
                  28.50     1:00.42 (31.92)     1:33.88 (33.46)     2:07.20 (33.32)
 19 Foley, Carson       12 Me Zone Team         2:08.37                   
                  29.38     1:01.74 (32.36)     1:35.54 (33.80)     2:08.37 (32.83)
 20 Harrison, Jack      12 Me Zone Team         2:18.61                   
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:42.29 (36.83)     2:18.61 (36.32)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
  NAG Record: # 1:47.36    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
         NRT: T 1:55.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 MR Zone Team         1:53.70    1:54.59T       
                  25.44       54.49 (29.05)     1:24.41 (29.92)     1:54.59 (30.18)
  2 Bailey, Peyton            12 VA Zone Team         1:54.60    1:55.65T       
                  25.81       54.76 (28.95)     1:25.14 (30.38)     1:55.65 (30.51)
  3 Gibson, Matthew           12 PV  Zone Team        1:55.17    1:55.99        
                  26.28       55.50 (29.22)     1:25.97 (30.47)     1:55.99 (30.02)
  4 Hashemi, Cyrus            12 PV  Zone Team        1:54.97    1:56.64        
                  25.68       55.54 (29.86)     1:26.58 (31.04)     1:56.64 (30.06)
  5 Termin, Vinny             12 MA Zone Team         1:56.09    1:56.65        
                  27.11       56.50 (29.39)     1:26.67 (30.17)     1:56.65 (29.98)
  6 Kowalsky, Austin          12 MR Zone Team         1:58.26    1:58.23        
                  27.13       57.55 (30.42)     1:28.02 (30.47)     1:58.23 (30.21)
  7 Paryzek, Zac              12 VA Zone Team         1:56.13    1:59.46        
                  27.53       57.67 (30.14)     1:28.93 (31.26)     1:59.46 (30.53)
  8 Kang, Phillip             12 NJ Zone Team         1:59.05    1:59.94        
                  26.90       56.86 (29.96)     1:28.37 (31.51)     1:59.94 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Grayson            12 CT Zone Team         1:59.92    2:00.52        
                  27.51       57.31 (29.80)     1:28.88 (31.57)     2:00.52 (31.64)
 10 Ledford, Sean             12 NI Zone Team         1:59.84    2:01.69        
                  26.86       57.91 (31.05)     1:30.07 (32.16)     2:01.69 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wolff, Austin             12 CT Zone Team         2:01.17    2:01.71        
                  27.41       58.12 (30.71)     1:29.82 (31.70)     2:01.71 (31.89)
 12 Mondy, Dean               12 NI Zone Team         1:59.10    2:02.31        
                  28.33       59.35 (31.02)     1:31.10 (31.75)     2:02.31 (31.21)
 13 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NJ Zone Team         2:01.90    2:03.75        
                  28.09       59.34 (31.25)     1:31.74 (32.40)     2:03.75 (32.01)
 14 Edmonds, Parker           12 MA Zone Team         2:03.07    2:04.35        
                  29.39     1:01.04 (31.65)     1:33.53 (32.49)     2:04.35 (30.82)
 15 Larson, Gabriel           11 AM Zone Team         2:05.52    2:06.06        
                  28.10     1:00.15 (32.05)     1:33.66 (33.51)     2:06.06 (32.40)
 16 Hubbard, Theo             12 AM Zone Team         2:04.61    2:06.78        
                  28.72     1:00.80 (32.08)     1:33.95 (33.15)     2:06.78 (32.83)
 17 Santiago, Lucas           12 AD Zone Team         2:06.14    2:06.89        
                  29.37     1:01.49 (32.12)     1:34.69 (33.20)     2:06.89 (32.20)
 18 Lanzi, Antonio            12 AD Zone Team         2:02.61    2:07.20        
                  28.50     1:00.42 (31.92)     1:33.88 (33.46)     2:07.20 (33.32)
 19 Foley, Carson             12 Me Zone Team         2:08.04    2:08.37        
                  29.38     1:01.74 (32.36)     1:35.54 (33.80)     2:08.37 (32.83)
 20 Harrison, Jack            12 Me Zone Team         2:12.49    2:18.61        
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:42.29 (36.83)     2:18.61 (36.32)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
  NAG Record: # 4:44.87    1/1/2006 Nicholas Caldwell, FL                      
         NRT: T 5:07.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashemi, Cyrus      12 PV  Zone Team        5:16.18    5:05.27T         9  
                  25.59       55.24 (29.65)     1:26.38 (31.14)     1:57.81 (31.43)
        2:29.51 (31.70)     3:01.46 (31.95)     3:33.08 (31.62)     4:04.55 (31.47)
        4:35.88 (31.33)     5:05.27 (29.39)                                        
  2 Lim, Leo            12 NJ Zone Team              NT    5:07.90          7  
                  27.96       57.40 (29.44)     1:28.18 (30.78)     1:59.63 (31.45)
        2:31.27 (31.64)     3:02.87 (31.60)     3:34.36 (31.49)     4:05.86 (31.50)
        4:37.58 (31.72)     5:07.90 (30.32)                                        
  3 Termin, Vinny       12 MA Zone Team         5:08.17    5:09.22          6  
                  27.67       58.09 (30.42)     1:29.65 (31.56)     2:01.45 (31.80)
        2:33.37 (31.92)     3:04.85 (31.48)     3:36.25 (31.40)     4:07.65 (31.40)
        4:38.41 (30.76)     5:09.22 (30.81)                                        
  4 Paryzek, Zac        12 VA Zone Team         5:05.81    5:09.93          5  
                  28.24       58.90 (30.66)     1:30.67 (31.77)     2:02.17 (31.50)
        2:33.52 (31.35)     3:05.54 (32.02)     3:37.15 (31.61)     4:08.79 (31.64)
        4:40.44 (31.65)     5:09.93 (29.49)                                        
  5 Siar, Jacob         12 VA Zone Team         5:12.17    5:13.46          4  
                  27.68       58.43 (30.75)     1:30.13 (31.70)     2:02.49 (32.36)
        2:33.79 (31.30)     3:05.83 (32.04)     3:37.95 (32.12)     4:10.29 (32.34)
        4:42.59 (32.30)     5:13.46 (30.87)                                        
  6 Smith, Grayson      12 CT Zone Team         5:22.32    5:18.84          3  
                  28.68       59.59 (30.91)     1:31.89 (32.30)     2:04.45 (32.56)
        2:36.74 (32.29)     3:09.11 (32.37)     3:42.00 (32.89)     4:15.02 (33.02)
        4:47.63 (32.61)     5:18.84 (31.21)                                        
  7 Edmonds, Parker     12 MA Zone Team         5:23.40    5:19.72          2  
                  29.49     1:01.09 (31.60)     1:33.72 (32.63)     2:06.97 (33.25)
        2:39.55 (32.58)     3:11.73 (32.18)     3:44.63 (32.90)     4:17.18 (32.55)
        4:49.11 (31.93)     5:19.72 (30.61)                                        
  8 Lennon, Michael     12 MR Zone Team         5:23.51    5:19.99          1  
                  29.14     1:01.42 (32.28)     1:34.14 (32.72)     2:07.26 (33.12)
        2:40.04 (32.78)     3:12.64 (32.60)     3:45.61 (32.97)     4:17.99 (32.38)
        4:49.85 (31.86)     5:19.99 (30.14)                                        
  9 Gyenis, Andrew      12 PV  Zone Team        5:19.51    5:21.37        
                  28.94     1:00.59 (31.65)     1:33.41 (32.82)     2:06.24 (32.83)
        2:39.43 (33.19)     3:12.64 (33.21)     3:45.41 (32.77)     4:18.31 (32.90)
        4:50.80 (32.49)     5:21.37 (30.57)                                        
 10 Dutton, Matthew     12 MR Zone Team         5:19.38    5:22.69        
                  28.40       59.91 (31.51)     1:32.59 (32.68)     2:05.61 (33.02)
        2:38.52 (32.91)     3:11.61 (33.09)     3:44.58 (32.97)     4:17.75 (33.17)
        4:51.59 (33.84)     5:22.69 (31.10)                                        
 11 Lanzi, Antonio      12 AD Zone Team         5:23.19    5:25.76        
                  28.95     1:00.92 (31.97)     1:33.81 (32.89)     2:06.96 (33.15)
        2:39.86 (32.90)     3:12.83 (32.97)     3:46.02 (33.19)     4:19.51 (33.49)
        4:53.03 (33.52)     5:25.76 (32.73)                                        
 12 Kelly, Brian        11 NJ Zone Team         5:29.19    5:26.96        
                  29.74     1:02.14 (32.40)     1:35.15 (33.01)     2:08.34 (33.19)
        2:41.88 (33.54)     3:15.31 (33.43)     3:48.88 (33.57)     4:22.17 (33.29)
        4:55.20 (33.03)     5:26.96 (31.76)                                        
 13 Larson, Gabriel     11 AM Zone Team         5:34.54    5:31.51        
                  29.24     1:02.04 (32.80)     1:35.30 (33.26)     2:08.97 (33.67)
        2:42.41 (33.44)     3:16.51 (34.10)     3:50.28 (33.77)     4:24.52 (34.24)
        4:58.61 (34.09)     5:31.51 (32.90)                                        
 14 Lynch, Stephen      12 CT Zone Team              NT    5:33.91        
                  29.07     1:01.96 (32.89)     1:35.07 (33.11)     2:09.43 (34.36)
        2:44.04 (34.61)     3:18.52 (34.48)     3:52.37 (33.85)     4:27.07 (34.70)
        5:01.72 (34.65)     5:33.91 (32.19)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 MR Zone Team         5:35.33    5:37.61        
                  29.81     1:02.48 (32.67)     1:35.87 (33.39)     2:09.82 (33.95)
        2:44.25 (34.43)     3:19.09 (34.84)     3:54.12 (35.03)     4:29.21 (35.09)
        5:03.87 (34.66)     5:37.61 (33.74)                                        
 16 Foley, Carson       12 Me Zone Team         5:36.28    5:40.51        
                  29.39     1:01.94 (32.55)     1:35.65 (33.71)     2:10.11 (34.46)
        2:44.78 (34.67)     3:20.11 (35.33)     3:55.57 (35.46)     4:31.16 (35.59)
        5:06.38 (35.22)     5:40.51 (34.13)                                        
 17 Nichols, Taylor     12 AD Zone Team         5:36.50    5:40.88        
                  29.73     1:02.93 (33.20)     1:36.97 (34.04)     2:11.24 (34.27)
        2:45.97 (34.73)     3:20.89 (34.92)     3:55.41 (34.52)     4:30.95 (35.54)
        5:06.19 (35.24)     5:40.88 (34.69)                                        
 18 Gerlach, Jason      12 NI Zone Team         5:40.74    5:42.35        
                  29.04     1:02.56 (33.52)     1:37.27 (34.71)     2:12.15 (34.88)
        2:47.60 (35.45)     3:21.97 (34.37)     3:57.12 (35.15)     4:32.91 (35.79)
        5:09.27 (36.36)     5:42.35 (33.08)                                        
 19 Buzard, Christophe  12 AM Zone Team         5:45.07    5:52.18        
                  29.01     1:01.99 (32.98)     1:37.22 (35.23)     2:13.36 (36.14)
        2:49.26 (35.90)     3:25.14 (35.88)     4:02.17 (37.03)     4:39.35 (37.18)
        5:16.45 (37.10)     5:52.18 (35.73)                                        
 20 Lawton, Trebor      11 Me Zone Team         5:55.22    5:59.99        
                  30.33     1:05.60 (35.27)     1:43.10 (37.50)     2:20.00 (36.90)
        2:56.71 (36.71)     3:33.82 (37.11)     4:11.68 (37.86)     4:48.50 (36.82)
        5:25.79 (37.29)     5:59.99 (34.20)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
  NAG Record: # 25.32    1/1/1992 David Chan                                   
         NRT: T 27.99                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Phillip         12 PV  Zone Team          26.95      26.56T         9  
  2 Decrop, Romain      12 MA Zone Team           27.34      26.72T         7  
  3 Gibson, Matthew     12 PV  Zone Team          27.16      27.36T         6  
  4 Lynn, Garret        12 VA Zone Team           28.09      27.54T         5  
  5 Volkov, Sasha       12 MR Zone Team           28.48      27.98T         4  
  6 Torres, David       12 MR Zone Team           28.84      28.55          3  
  7 Dwyer, Cameron      12 Me Zone Team           28.92      28.60          2  
  8 Wang, Kevin         12 NJ Zone Team           29.05      28.77          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Angeny, Nick        12 MA Zone Team           29.16                   
 10 Ferguson, Thomas    12 VA Zone Team           29.29                   
 11 Brinkhoff, Erik     12 AM Zone Team           29.79                   
 12 Kang, Phillip       12 NJ Zone Team           29.91                   
 13 Winslow, Jack       11 CT Zone Team           29.93                   
 14 Pritchard, Wyatt    12 AD Zone Team           29.96                   
 15 Marsh, Andrew       12 NI Zone Team           30.19                   
 16 Nichols, Taylor     12 AD Zone Team           30.29                   
 17 Fadley, Cameron     12 Me Zone Team           30.58                   
 18 Takabayashi, Kaz    11 CT Zone Team           30.59                   
 19 Farchione, Garrett  12 NI Zone Team           30.64                   
 20 Ho, Steven          12 AM Zone Team           31.52                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
  NAG Record: # 25.32    1/1/1992 David Chan                                   
         NRT: T 27.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Phillip               12 PV  Zone Team          26.45      26.95T       
  2 Gibson, Matthew           12 PV  Zone Team          26.81      27.16T       
  3 Decrop, Romain            12 MA Zone Team           27.59      27.34T       
  4 Lynn, Garret              12 VA Zone Team           27.97      28.09        
  5 Volkov, Sasha             12 MR Zone Team           28.85      28.48        
  6 Torres, David             12 MR Zone Team           28.84      28.84        
  7 Dwyer, Cameron            12 Me Zone Team           29.50      28.92        
  8 Wang, Kevin               12 NJ Zone Team           29.14      29.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Angeny, Nick              12 MA Zone Team           28.84      29.16        
 10 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VA Zone Team           28.78      29.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brinkhoff, Erik           12 AM Zone Team           32.27      29.79        
 12 Kang, Phillip             12 NJ Zone Team           29.72      29.91        
 13 Winslow, Jack             11 CT Zone Team           30.65      29.93        
 14 Pritchard, Wyatt          12 AD Zone Team           30.37      29.96        
 15 Marsh, Andrew             12 NI Zone Team           29.42      30.19        
 16 Nichols, Taylor           12 AD Zone Team           30.17      30.29        
 17 Fadley, Cameron           12 Me Zone Team           30.57      30.58        
 18 Takabayashi, Kaz          11 CT Zone Team           30.83      30.59        
 19 Farchione, Garrett        12 NI Zone Team           30.79      30.64        
 20 Ho, Steven                12 AM Zone Team           32.24      31.52        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
  NAG Record: # 54.25  12/12/2003 Max Murphy                                   
         NRT: T 59.69                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Peyton      12 VA Zone Team           59.27      56.73T         9  
                  27.33       56.73 (29.40)                                        
  2 Gibson, Matthew     12 PV  Zone Team          57.93      57.28T         7  
                  28.20       57.28 (29.08)                                        
  3 Lynn, Garret        12 VA Zone Team         1:01.17      59.53T         6  
                  28.93       59.53 (30.60)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 MR Zone Team         1:01.10      59.74          5  
                  29.02       59.74 (30.72)                                        
  5 Hu, Phillip         12 PV  Zone Team          59.69      59.96          4  
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)                                        
  6 Kowalsky, Austin    12 MR Zone Team         1:01.59    1:01.24          3  
                  29.52     1:01.24 (31.72)                                        
  7 Decrop, Romain      12 MA Zone Team         1:01.49    1:01.50          2  
                  30.21     1:01.50 (31.29)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Cameron      12 Me Zone Team         1:02.57    1:02.10          1  
                  29.87     1:02.10 (32.23)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Kang, Phillip       12 NJ Zone Team         1:02.74                   
                  30.31     1:02.74 (32.43)                                        
 10 Angeny, Nick        12 MA Zone Team         1:03.00                   
                  31.01     1:03.00 (31.99)                                        
 11 Wang, Kevin         12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.11                   
                  30.48     1:03.11 (32.63)                                        
 12 Lynch, Stephen      12 CT Zone Team         1:03.22                   
                  30.71     1:03.22 (32.51)                                        
 13 Marsh, Andrew       12 NI Zone Team         1:03.65                   
                  30.53     1:03.65 (33.12)                                        
 14 Brinkhoff, Erik     12 AM Zone Team         1:03.71                   
                  31.05     1:03.71 (32.66)                                        
 15 Robitaille, Ryan    12 Me Zone Team         1:03.96                   
                  31.28     1:03.96 (32.68)                                        
 16 Nichols, Taylor     12 AD Zone Team         1:05.05                   
                  32.09     1:05.05 (32.96)                                        
 17 Winslow, Jack       11 CT Zone Team         1:05.16                   
                  31.51     1:05.16 (33.65)                                        
 18 Farchione, Garrett  12 NI Zone Team         1:06.03                   
                  31.47     1:06.03 (34.56)                                        
 19 Ho, Steven          12 AM Zone Team         1:08.34                   
                  32.81     1:08.34 (35.53)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Seth     12 AD Zone Team             DQ                    
                  33.87          DQ (35.80)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
  NAG Record: # 54.25  12/12/2003 Max Murphy                                   
         NRT: T 59.69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew           12 PV  Zone Team          56.89      57.93T       
                  28.67       57.93 (29.26)                                        
  2 Bailey, Peyton            12 VA Zone Team           57.22      59.27T       
                  27.99       59.27 (31.28)                                        
  3 Hu, Phillip               12 PV  Zone Team          58.74      59.69T       
                  28.61       59.69 (31.08)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     12 MR Zone Team         1:01.10    1:01.10        
                  29.83     1:01.10 (31.27)                                        
  5 Lynn, Garret              12 VA Zone Team           59.60    1:01.17        
                  29.72     1:01.17 (31.45)                                        
  6 Decrop, Romain            12 MA Zone Team           59.91    1:01.49        
                  30.76     1:01.49 (30.73)                                        
  7 Kowalsky, Austin          12 MR Zone Team         1:00.49    1:01.59        
                  29.52     1:01.59 (32.07)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Cameron            12 Me Zone Team         1:05.17    1:02.57        
                  30.25     1:02.57 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kang, Phillip             12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.25    1:02.74        
                  30.31     1:02.74 (32.43)                                        
 10 Angeny, Nick              12 MA Zone Team         1:03.13    1:03.00        
                  31.01     1:03.00 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Kevin               12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.79    1:03.11        
                  30.48     1:03.11 (32.63)                                        
 12 Lynch, Stephen            12 CT Zone Team         1:03.67    1:03.22        
                  30.71     1:03.22 (32.51)                                        
 13 Marsh, Andrew             12 NI Zone Team         1:03.97    1:03.65        
                  30.53     1:03.65 (33.12)                                        
 14 Brinkhoff, Erik           12 AM Zone Team         1:05.66    1:03.71        
                  31.05     1:03.71 (32.66)                                        
 15 Robitaille, Ryan          12 Me Zone Team         1:05.14    1:03.96        
                  31.28     1:03.96 (32.68)                                        
 16 Nichols, Taylor           12 AD Zone Team         1:04.62    1:05.05        
                  32.09     1:05.05 (32.96)                                        
 17 Winslow, Jack             11 CT Zone Team         1:04.78    1:05.16        
                  31.51     1:05.16 (33.65)                                        
 18 Farchione, Garrett        12 NI Zone Team         1:04.87    1:06.03        
                  31.47     1:06.03 (34.56)                                        
 19 Ho, Steven                12 AM Zone Team         1:08.83    1:08.34        
                  32.81     1:08.34 (35.53)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Seth           12 AD Zone Team         1:08.97         DQ        
                  33.87          DQ (35.80)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
  NAG Record: # 1:57.41  12/12/2003 Max Murphy                                 
         NRT: T 2:10.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Peyton      12 VA Zone Team         2:06.17    2:02.20T         9  
                  28.26       58.38 (30.12)     1:29.95 (31.57)     2:02.20 (32.25)
  2 Gibson, Matthew     12 PV  Zone Team        2:04.32    2:03.92T         7  
                  28.45       58.83 (30.38)     1:30.61 (31.78)     2:03.92 (33.31)
  3 Hu, Phillip         12 PV  Zone Team        2:10.89    2:08.24T         6  
                  29.85     1:02.33 (32.48)     1:35.70 (33.37)     2:08.24 (32.54)
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 MR Zone Team         2:09.74    2:09.94T         5  
                  29.91     1:03.28 (33.37)     1:37.22 (33.94)     2:09.94 (32.72)
  5 Siar, Jacob         12 VA Zone Team         2:12.23    2:10.74          4  
                  30.36     1:03.35 (32.99)     1:37.73 (34.38)     2:10.74 (33.01)
  6 Kang, Phillip       12 NJ Zone Team         2:14.18    2:12.82          3  
                  30.35     1:03.58 (33.23)     1:38.25 (34.67)     2:12.82 (34.57)
  7 Foley, Brian        12 MR Zone Team         2:13.03    2:14.81          2  
                  31.85     1:06.24 (34.39)     1:40.48 (34.24)     2:14.81 (34.33)
  8 Sherwood, Ian       12 MA Zone Team         2:15.44    2:15.90          1  
                  31.78     1:06.59 (34.81)     1:41.69 (35.10)     2:15.90 (34.21)
Preliminaries
  9 Brinkhoff, Erik     12 AM Zone Team         2:16.08                   
                  31.86     1:05.64 (33.78)     1:41.08 (35.44)     2:16.08 (35.00)
 10 Ledford, Sean       12 NI Zone Team         2:17.56                   
                  31.88     1:07.36 (35.48)     1:43.05 (35.69)     2:17.56 (34.51)
 11 Doss, Austin        12 MA Zone Team         2:18.47                   
                  31.53     1:05.90 (34.37)     1:42.05 (36.15)     2:18.47 (36.42)
 12 Geier, Steven       12 CT Zone Team         2:18.99                   
                  32.43     1:07.48 (35.05)     1:43.42 (35.94)     2:18.99 (35.57)
 13 Marsh, Andrew       12 NI Zone Team         2:19.92                   
                  31.69     1:06.58 (34.89)     1:43.80 (37.22)     2:19.92 (36.12)
 14 Stobbe, Eric        11 NJ Zone Team         2:19.94                   
                  32.43     1:08.04 (35.61)     1:44.86 (36.82)     2:19.94 (35.08)
 15 Santiago, Lucas     12 AD Zone Team         2:20.40                   
                  33.31     1:08.29 (34.98)     1:44.71 (36.42)     2:20.40 (35.69)
 16 Winslow, Jack       11 CT Zone Team         2:21.20                   
                  32.53     1:08.23 (35.70)     1:45.75 (37.52)     2:21.20 (35.45)
 17 Robitaille, Ryan    12 Me Zone Team         2:21.63                   
                  32.36     1:07.45 (35.09)     1:44.92 (37.47)     2:21.63 (36.71)
 18 Fadley, Cameron     12 Me Zone Team         2:23.66                   
                  32.31     1:08.87 (36.56)     1:46.69 (37.82)     2:23.66 (36.97)
 19 MacDonald, Seth     12 AD Zone Team         2:24.49                   
                  33.83     1:10.75 (36.92)     1:48.24 (37.49)     2:24.49 (36.25)
 20 Ho, Steven          12 AM Zone Team         2:27.89                   
                  33.19     1:09.76 (36.57)     1:48.66 (38.90)     2:27.89 (39.23)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
  NAG Record: # 1:57.41  12/12/2003 Max Murphy                                 
         NRT: T 2:10.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew           12 PV  Zone Team        2:02.36    2:04.32T       
                  29.05     1:00.05 (31.00)     1:32.02 (31.97)     2:04.32 (32.30)
  2 Bailey, Peyton            12 VA Zone Team         2:05.53    2:06.17T       
                  28.85       59.69 (30.84)     1:32.27 (32.58)     2:06.17 (33.90)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     12 MR Zone Team         2:12.79    2:09.74T       
                  29.95     1:03.02 (33.07)     1:36.59 (33.57)     2:09.74 (33.15)
  4 Hu, Phillip               12 PV  Zone Team        2:11.39    2:10.89        
                  29.82     1:02.94 (33.12)     1:37.21 (34.27)     2:10.89 (33.68)
  5 Siar, Jacob               12 VA Zone Team         2:12.63    2:12.23        
                  30.57     1:04.57 (34.00)     1:39.10 (34.53)     2:12.23 (33.13)
  6 Foley, Brian              12 MR Zone Team         2:14.14    2:13.03        
                  31.38     1:05.45 (34.07)     1:39.11 (33.66)     2:13.03 (33.92)
  7 Kang, Phillip             12 NJ Zone Team         2:14.36    2:14.18        
                  30.36     1:03.85 (33.49)     1:39.01 (35.16)     2:14.18 (35.17)
  8 Sherwood, Ian             12 MA Zone Team         2:17.68    2:15.44        
                  31.40     1:06.27 (34.87)     1:41.44 (35.17)     2:15.44 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brinkhoff, Erik           12 AM Zone Team         2:19.35    2:16.08        
                  31.86     1:05.64 (33.78)     1:41.08 (35.44)     2:16.08 (35.00)
 10 Ledford, Sean             12 NI Zone Team         2:21.72    2:17.56        
                  31.88     1:07.36 (35.48)     1:43.05 (35.69)     2:17.56 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doss, Austin              12 MA Zone Team         2:19.60    2:18.47        
                  31.53     1:05.90 (34.37)     1:42.05 (36.15)     2:18.47 (36.42)
 12 Geier, Steven             12 CT Zone Team         2:19.20    2:18.99        
                  32.43     1:07.48 (35.05)     1:43.42 (35.94)     2:18.99 (35.57)
 13 Marsh, Andrew             12 NI Zone Team         2:18.74    2:19.92        
                  31.69     1:06.58 (34.89)     1:43.80 (37.22)     2:19.92 (36.12)
 14 Stobbe, Eric              11 NJ Zone Team         2:17.59    2:19.94        
                  32.43     1:08.04 (35.61)     1:44.86 (36.82)     2:19.94 (35.08)
 15 Santiago, Lucas           12 AD Zone Team         2:23.11    2:20.40        
                  33.31     1:08.29 (34.98)     1:44.71 (36.42)     2:20.40 (35.69)
 16 Winslow, Jack             11 CT Zone Team         2:19.83    2:21.20        
                  32.53     1:08.23 (35.70)     1:45.75 (37.52)     2:21.20 (35.45)
 17 Robitaille, Ryan          12 Me Zone Team         2:20.46    2:21.63        
                  32.36     1:07.45 (35.09)     1:44.92 (37.47)     2:21.63 (36.71)
 18 Fadley, Cameron           12 Me Zone Team         2:21.39    2:23.66        
                  32.31     1:08.87 (36.56)     1:46.69 (37.82)     2:23.66 (36.97)
 19 MacDonald, Seth           12 AD Zone Team         2:23.42    2:24.49        
                  33.83     1:10.75 (36.92)     1:48.24 (37.49)     2:24.49 (36.25)
 20 Ho, Steven                12 AM Zone Team         2:25.60    2:27.89        
                  33.19     1:09.76 (36.57)     1:48.66 (38.90)     2:27.89 (39.23)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
  NAG Record: # 28.24    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
         NRT: T 31.19                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lim, Leo            12 NJ Zone Team           29.48      28.50T         9  
  2 Angeny, Nick        12 MA Zone Team           31.01      30.48T         7  
  3 Torres, David       12 MR Zone Team           31.30      30.97T         6  
  4 LeMere, Kyle        12 CT Zone Team           31.47      31.01T         5  
  5 Hill, Austin        12 MA Zone Team           31.55      31.12T         4  
  6 Michael, James      12 PV  Zone Team          31.82      31.51          3  
  7 Ronda, Eric         12 CT Zone Team           31.75      31.55          2  
  8 Xue, Richard        12 PV  Zone Team          31.85      31.84          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Singer, Nathan      12 MR Zone Team           31.86                   
 10 Williams, Chase     12 VA Zone Team           31.99                   
 11 Mondy, Dean         12 NI Zone Team           32.35                   
 12 Siar, Jacob         12 VA Zone Team           32.76                   
 13 Eaton, Michael      11 AM Zone Team           32.87                   
 14 McCurdy, Christian  12 AM Zone Team           33.02                   
 15 Park, Patrick       11 NJ Zone Team           33.27                   
 16 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 MR Zone Team           33.47                   
 17 Harrison, Jack      12 Me Zone Team           33.59                   
 18 Gerlach, Jason      12 NI Zone Team           33.94                   
 19 Foley, Carson       12 Me Zone Team           34.48                   
 20 Pritchard, Wyatt    12 AD Zone Team           34.93                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
  NAG Record: # 28.24    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
         NRT: T 31.19                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Leo                  12 NJ Zone Team           28.51      29.48T       
  2 Angeny, Nick              12 MA Zone Team           31.19      31.01T       
  3 Torres, David             12 MR Zone Team           31.36      31.30        
  4 LeMere, Kyle              12 CT Zone Team           31.85      31.47        
  5 Hill, Austin              12 MA Zone Team           31.36      31.55        
  6 Ronda, Eric               12 CT Zone Team           31.29      31.75        
  7 Michael, James            12 PV  Zone Team          31.12      31.82        
  8 Xue, Richard              12 PV  Zone Team          30.94      31.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Singer, Nathan            12 MR Zone Team           32.05      31.86        
 10 Williams, Chase           12 VA Zone Team           31.24      31.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mondy, Dean               12 NI Zone Team           32.06      32.35        
 12 Siar, Jacob               12 VA Zone Team           31.70      32.76        
 13 Eaton, Michael            11 AM Zone Team           34.00      32.87        
 14 McCurdy, Christian        12 AM Zone Team           32.07      33.02        
 15 Park, Patrick             11 NJ Zone Team           32.99      33.27        
 16 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 MR Zone Team           33.45      33.47        
 17 Harrison, Jack            12 Me Zone Team           33.54      33.59        
 18 Gerlach, Jason            12 NI Zone Team           33.20      33.94        
 19 Foley, Carson             12 Me Zone Team           34.56      34.48        
 20 Pritchard, Wyatt          12 AD Zone Team           35.31      34.93        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-              
  NAG Record: # 1:00.84    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
         NRT: T 1:07.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lim, Leo            12 NJ Zone Team         1:04.68    1:03.66T         9  
                  30.61     1:03.66 (33.05)                                        
  2 Torres, David       12 MR Zone Team         1:06.56    1:05.56T         7  
                  31.01     1:05.56 (34.55)                                        
  3 LeMere, Kyle        12 CT Zone Team         1:08.65    1:07.34          6  
                  31.78     1:07.34 (35.56)                                        
  4 Hill, Austin        12 MA Zone Team         1:08.28    1:07.52          5  
                  32.25     1:07.52 (35.27)                                        
  5 Crapco, Christophe  12 PV  Zone Team        1:07.71    1:07.62          4  
                  33.47     1:07.62 (34.15)                                        
  6 Michael, James      12 PV  Zone Team        1:09.88    1:08.26          3  
                  32.42     1:08.26 (35.84)                                        
  7 Ronda, Eric         12 CT Zone Team         1:08.79    1:08.40          2  
                  33.52     1:08.40 (34.88)                                        
  8 Tang, Justin        12 MA Zone Team         1:09.83    1:08.93          1  
                  32.80     1:08.93 (36.13)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Chase     12 VA Zone Team         1:09.94                   
                  33.45     1:09.94 (36.49)                                        
 10 Singer, Nathan      12 MR Zone Team         1:10.08                   
                  32.54     1:10.08 (37.54)                                        
 11 Park, Patrick       11 NJ Zone Team         1:11.88                   
                  34.16     1:11.88 (37.72)                                        
 12 Eaton, Michael      11 AM Zone Team         1:12.10                   
                  33.94     1:12.10 (38.16)                                        
 13 Hou, Clark          11 VA Zone Team         1:12.52                   
                  35.44     1:12.52 (37.08)                                        
 14 Mondy, Dean         12 NI Zone Team         1:12.56                   
                  34.23     1:12.56 (38.33)                                        
 15 McCurdy, Christian  12 AM Zone Team         1:13.53                   
                  34.22     1:13.53 (39.31)                                        
 16 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 MR Zone Team         1:13.87                   
                  35.09     1:13.87 (38.78)                                        
 17 Foley, Carson       12 Me Zone Team         1:15.29                   
                  35.34     1:15.29 (39.95)                                        
 18 Harrison, Jack      12 Me Zone Team         1:15.96                   
                  36.26     1:15.96 (39.70)                                        
 19 Martin, Joe         11 NI Zone Team         1:17.72                   
                  35.87     1:17.72 (41.85)                                        
 20 MacDonald, Seth     12 AD Zone Team         1:20.88                   
                  39.19     1:20.88 (41.69)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-              
  NAG Record: # 1:00.84    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
         NRT: T 1:07.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Leo                  12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.58    1:04.68T       
                  31.72     1:04.68 (32.96)                                        
  2 Torres, David             12 MR Zone Team         1:07.53    1:06.56T       
                  31.84     1:06.56 (34.72)                                        
  3 Crapco, Christopher       12 PV  Zone Team        1:08.04    1:07.71        
                  31.74     1:07.71 (35.97)                                        
  4 Hill, Austin              12 MA Zone Team         1:08.29    1:08.28        
                  33.07     1:08.28 (35.21)                                        
  5 LeMere, Kyle              12 CT Zone Team         1:09.06    1:08.65        
                  32.40     1:08.65 (36.25)                                        
  6 Ronda, Eric               12 CT Zone Team         1:08.24    1:08.79        
                  32.88     1:08.79 (35.91)                                        
  7 Tang, Justin              12 MA Zone Team         1:08.27    1:09.83        
                  32.93     1:09.83 (36.90)                                        
  8 Michael, James            12 PV  Zone Team        1:07.18    1:09.88        
                  32.87     1:09.88 (37.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Chase           12 VA Zone Team         1:08.65    1:09.94        
                  33.45     1:09.94 (36.49)                                        
 10 Singer, Nathan            12 MR Zone Team         1:10.10    1:10.08        
                  32.54     1:10.08 (37.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Patrick             11 NJ Zone Team         1:10.30    1:11.88        
                  34.16     1:11.88 (37.72)                                        
 12 Eaton, Michael            11 AM Zone Team         1:13.70    1:12.10        
                  33.94     1:12.10 (38.16)                                        
 13 Hou, Clark                11 VA Zone Team         1:09.27    1:12.52        
                  35.44     1:12.52 (37.08)                                        
 14 Mondy, Dean               12 NI Zone Team         1:10.22    1:12.56        
                  34.23     1:12.56 (38.33)                                        
 15 McCurdy, Christian        12 AM Zone Team         1:13.60    1:13.53        
                  34.22     1:13.53 (39.31)                                        
 16 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 MR Zone Team         1:14.07    1:13.87        
                  35.09     1:13.87 (38.78)                                        
 17 Foley, Carson             12 Me Zone Team         1:15.51    1:15.29        
                  35.34     1:15.29 (39.95)                                        
 18 Harrison, Jack            12 Me Zone Team         1:11.43    1:15.96        
                  36.26     1:15.96 (39.70)                                        
 19 Martin, Joe               11 NI Zone Team         1:12.97    1:17.72        
                  35.87     1:17.72 (41.85)                                        
 20 MacDonald, Seth           12 AD Zone Team         1:19.84    1:20.88        
                  39.19     1:20.88 (41.69)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-              
  NAG Record: # 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz, MA                            
         NRT: T 2:27.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lim, Leo            12 NJ Zone Team         2:22.24    2:20.62T         9  
                  31.76     1:06.28 (34.52)     1:43.52 (37.24)     2:20.62 (37.10)
  2 Torres, David       12 MR Zone Team         2:24.33    2:21.77T         7  
                  31.62     1:07.50 (35.88)     1:44.51 (37.01)     2:21.77 (37.26)
  3 Hill, Austin        12 MA Zone Team         2:26.27    2:24.69T         6  
                  32.87     1:09.87 (37.00)     1:47.05 (37.18)     2:24.69 (37.64)
  4 Ronda, Eric         12 CT Zone Team         2:28.65    2:26.91T         5  
                  33.77     1:11.34 (37.57)     1:49.20 (37.86)     2:26.91 (37.71)
  5 Williams, Chase     12 VA Zone Team         2:25.53    2:27.35T         4  
                  32.81     1:09.69 (36.88)     1:48.11 (38.42)     2:27.35 (39.24)
  6 Crapco, Christophe  12 PV  Zone Team        2:28.92    2:27.72T         3  
                  32.97     1:11.34 (38.37)     1:50.09 (38.75)     2:27.72 (37.63)
  7 LeMere, Kyle        12 CT Zone Team         2:28.99    2:29.55          2  
                  34.58     1:11.73 (37.15)     1:50.77 (39.04)     2:29.55 (38.78)
 -- Tang, Justin        12 MA Zone Team         2:28.25         DQ        
                  32.89     1:10.26 (37.37)     1:48.83 (38.57)          DQ (38.21)
Preliminaries
  9 Park, Patrick       11 NJ Zone Team         2:33.32                   
                  34.38     1:13.45 (39.07)     1:54.31 (40.86)     2:33.32 (39.01)
 10 Eaton, Michael      11 AM Zone Team         2:34.48                   
                  35.33     1:15.49 (40.16)     1:55.34 (39.85)     2:34.48 (39.14)
 11 Michael, James      12 PV  Zone Team        2:35.40                   
                  34.46     1:14.38 (39.92)     1:55.98 (41.60)     2:35.40 (39.42)
 12 Singer, Nathan      12 MR Zone Team         2:35.50                   
                  34.23     1:14.36 (40.13)     1:55.79 (41.43)     2:35.50 (39.71)
 13 McLaughlin, Declan  11 NI Zone Team         2:35.61                   
                  35.36     1:14.27 (38.91)     1:55.55 (41.28)     2:35.61 (40.06)
 14 Hou, Clark          11 VA Zone Team         2:35.94                   
                  35.97     1:14.29 (38.32)     1:54.93 (40.64)     2:35.94 (41.01)
 15 Ledford, Sean       12 NI Zone Team         2:38.86                   
                  34.79     1:14.38 (39.59)     1:56.53 (42.15)     2:38.86 (42.33)
 16 Harrison, Jack      12 Me Zone Team         2:43.64                   
                  37.52     1:18.12 (40.60)     2:00.68 (42.56)     2:43.64 (42.96)
 17 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 MR Zone Team         2:45.68                   
                  37.23     1:19.02 (41.79)     2:02.30 (43.28)     2:45.68 (43.38)
 18 Foley, Carson       12 Me Zone Team         2:47.03                   
                  37.72     1:20.82 (43.10)     2:03.55 (42.73)     2:47.03 (43.48)
 19 Buzard, Christophe  12 AM Zone Team         2:55.93                   
                  36.94     1:21.50 (44.56)     2:09.12 (47.62)     2:55.93 (46.81)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-              
  NAG Record: # 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz, MA                            
         NRT: T 2:27.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Leo                  12 NJ Zone Team         2:17.70    2:22.24T       
                  33.79     1:09.82 (36.03)     1:45.95 (36.13)     2:22.24 (36.29)
  2 Torres, David             12 MR Zone Team         2:24.96    2:24.33T       
                  31.96     1:08.33 (36.37)     1:46.64 (38.31)     2:24.33 (37.69)
  3 Williams, Chase           12 VA Zone Team         2:27.42    2:25.53T       
                  33.47     1:10.69 (37.22)     1:47.81 (37.12)     2:25.53 (37.72)
  4 Hill, Austin              12 MA Zone Team         2:28.19    2:26.27T       
                  34.01     1:10.84 (36.83)     1:48.57 (37.73)     2:26.27 (37.70)
  5 Tang, Justin              12 MA Zone Team         2:28.77    2:28.25        
                  33.15     1:10.68 (37.53)     1:49.65 (38.97)     2:28.25 (38.60)
  6 Ronda, Eric               12 CT Zone Team         2:26.81    2:28.65        
                  33.83     1:12.08 (38.25)     1:50.82 (38.74)     2:28.65 (37.83)
  7 Crapco, Christopher       12 PV  Zone Team        2:29.15    2:28.92        
                  34.06     1:13.28 (39.22)     1:52.01 (38.73)     2:28.92 (36.91)
  8 LeMere, Kyle              12 CT Zone Team         2:28.33    2:28.99        
                  34.27     1:12.22 (37.95)     1:50.34 (38.12)     2:28.99 (38.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Patrick             11 NJ Zone Team         2:33.21    2:33.32        
                  34.38     1:13.45 (39.07)     1:54.31 (40.86)     2:33.32 (39.01)
 10 Eaton, Michael            11 AM Zone Team         2:44.36    2:34.48        
                  35.33     1:15.49 (40.16)     1:55.34 (39.85)     2:34.48 (39.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Michael, James            12 PV  Zone Team        2:29.14    2:35.40        
                  34.46     1:14.38 (39.92)     1:55.98 (41.60)     2:35.40 (39.42)
 12 Singer, Nathan            12 MR Zone Team         2:33.03    2:35.50        
                  34.23     1:14.36 (40.13)     1:55.79 (41.43)     2:35.50 (39.71)
 13 McLaughlin, Declan        11 NI Zone Team         2:36.98    2:35.61        
                  35.36     1:14.27 (38.91)     1:55.55 (41.28)     2:35.61 (40.06)
 14 Hou, Clark                11 VA Zone Team         2:30.12    2:35.94        
                  35.97     1:14.29 (38.32)     1:54.93 (40.64)     2:35.94 (41.01)
 15 Ledford, Sean             12 NI Zone Team         2:35.98    2:38.86        
                  34.79     1:14.38 (39.59)     1:56.53 (42.15)     2:38.86 (42.33)
 16 Harrison, Jack            12 Me Zone Team         2:37.46    2:43.64        
                  37.52     1:18.12 (40.60)     2:00.68 (42.56)     2:43.64 (42.96)
 17 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 MR Zone Team         2:44.20    2:45.68        
                  37.23     1:19.02 (41.79)     2:02.30 (43.28)     2:45.68 (43.38)
 18 Foley, Carson             12 Me Zone Team         2:46.50    2:47.03        
                  37.72     1:20.82 (43.10)     2:03.55 (42.73)     2:47.03 (43.48)
 19 Buzard, Christopher       12 AM Zone Team         2:43.95    2:55.93        
                  36.94     1:21.50 (44.56)     2:09.12 (47.62)     2:55.93 (46.81)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
  NAG Record: # 24.14  12/12/2003 Andrew Snables                               
         NRT: T 26.49                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynn, Garret        12 VA Zone Team           26.49      25.37T         9  
  2 Yang, Patrick       12 MR Zone Team           25.85      25.62T         7  
  3 Salvadore, Brendan  12 MA Zone Team           26.94      26.47T         6  
  4 Hu, Phillip         12 PV  Zone Team          26.98      26.51          5  
  5 Wolff, Austin       12 CT Zone Team           26.59      26.84          4  
  6 Kowalsky, Austin    12 MR Zone Team           27.22      27.26          3  
  7 Marston, Geoff      12 VA Zone Team           27.32      27.37          2  
  8 Ledecky, Michael    12 PV  Zone Team          27.54      27.44          1  
Preliminaries
  9 McCurdy, Christian  12 AM Zone Team           27.59                   
 10 Dwyer, Cameron      12 Me Zone Team           27.65                   
 11 Park, Patrick       11 NJ Zone Team           28.01                   
 12 Angeny, Nick        12 MA Zone Team           28.02                   
 13 Dunne, Sean         12 NJ Zone Team           28.16                   
 14 Becksted, Drake     12 NI Zone Team           28.17                   
 15 Marsh, Andrew       12 NI Zone Team           28.24                   
 16 Lanzi, Antonio      12 AD Zone Team           28.60                   
 17 Geier, Steven       12 CT Zone Team           28.85                   
 18 Pritchard, Wyatt    12 AD Zone Team           29.21                   
 19 Larson, Gabriel     11 AM Zone Team           29.44                   
 20 Lawton, Trebor      11 Me Zone Team           30.03                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
  NAG Record: # 24.14  12/12/2003 Andrew Snables                               
         NRT: T 26.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 MR Zone Team           25.62      25.85T       
  2 Lynn, Garret              12 VA Zone Team           25.04      26.49T       
  3 Wolff, Austin             12 CT Zone Team           26.50      26.59        
  4 Salvadore, Brendan        12 MA Zone Team           27.27      26.94        
  5 Hu, Phillip               12 PV  Zone Team          26.21      26.98        
  6 Kowalsky, Austin          12 MR Zone Team           26.37      27.22        
  7 Marston, Geoff            12 VA Zone Team           26.71      27.32        
  8 Ledecky, Michael          12 PV  Zone Team          27.46      27.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCurdy, Christian        12 AM Zone Team           27.02      27.59        
 10 Dwyer, Cameron            12 Me Zone Team           28.49      27.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Patrick             11 NJ Zone Team           27.77      28.01        
 12 Angeny, Nick              12 MA Zone Team           28.18      28.02        
 13 Dunne, Sean               12 NJ Zone Team           28.11      28.16        
 14 Becksted, Drake           12 NI Zone Team           26.82      28.17        
 15 Marsh, Andrew             12 NI Zone Team           28.02      28.24        
 16 Lanzi, Antonio            12 AD Zone Team           28.34      28.60        
 17 Geier, Steven             12 CT Zone Team           28.22      28.85        
 18 Pritchard, Wyatt          12 AD Zone Team           28.50      29.21        
 19 Larson, Gabriel           11 AM Zone Team           29.27      29.44        
 20 Lawton, Trebor            11 Me Zone Team           29.95      30.03        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-                
  NAG Record: # 51.85    1/1/1984 Chas Morton                                  
         NRT: T 59.09                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynn, Garret        12 VA Zone Team           58.08      56.16T         9  
                  25.39       56.16 (30.77)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick       12 MR Zone Team           58.49      56.66T         7  
                  26.38       56.66 (30.28)                                        
  3 Wolff, Austin       12 CT Zone Team           59.18      58.13T         6  
                  26.96       58.13 (31.17)                                        
  4 Mondy, Dean         12 NI Zone Team           59.75      58.79T         5  
                  27.99       58.79 (30.80)                                        
  5 Salvadore, Brendan  12 MA Zone Team           59.27      58.97T         4  
                  27.90       58.97 (31.07)                                        
  6 Volkov, Sasha       12 MR Zone Team         1:00.04      59.45          3  
                  27.61       59.45 (31.84)                                        
  7 McCurdy, Christian  12 AM Zone Team         1:00.44    1:00.22          2  
                  28.90     1:00.22 (31.32)                                        
  8 Tang, Justin        12 MA Zone Team         1:00.05    1:00.32          1  
                  28.16     1:00.32 (32.16)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Marston, Geoff      12 VA Zone Team         1:00.54                   
                  28.38     1:00.54 (32.16)                                        
 10 Ledford, Sean       12 NI Zone Team         1:00.98                   
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)                                        
 11 Dunne, Sean         12 NJ Zone Team         1:02.34                   
                  29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)                                        
 12 Takabayashi, Kaz    11 CT Zone Team         1:03.04                   
                  30.56     1:03.04 (32.48)                                        
 13 Rios, Jorge         11 PV  Zone Team        1:03.14                   
                  29.69     1:03.14 (33.45)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Cameron      12 Me Zone Team         1:03.18                   
                  29.94     1:03.18 (33.24)                                        
 15 Hu, Phillip         12 PV  Zone Team        1:04.29                   
                  28.55     1:04.29 (35.74)                                        
 16 Lanzi, Antonio      12 AD Zone Team         1:05.74                   
                  30.62     1:05.74 (35.12)                                        
 17 Park, Patrick       11 NJ Zone Team         1:06.02                   
                  30.14     1:06.02 (35.88)                                        
 18 Fadley, Cameron     12 Me Zone Team         1:06.09                   
                  30.68     1:06.09 (35.41)                                        
 19 Larson, Gabriel     11 AM Zone Team         1:06.19                   
                  30.42     1:06.19 (35.77)                                        
 20 Santiago, Lucas     12 AD Zone Team         1:07.93                   
                  32.21     1:07.93 (35.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-                
  NAG Record: # 51.85    1/1/1984 Chas Morton                                  
         NRT: T 59.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Garret              12 VA Zone Team           56.87      58.08T       
                  26.58       58.08 (31.50)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick             12 MR Zone Team           57.01      58.49T       
                  26.92       58.49 (31.57)                                        
  3 Wolff, Austin             12 CT Zone Team           59.83      59.18        
                  27.59       59.18 (31.59)                                        
  4 Salvadore, Brendan        12 MA Zone Team         1:00.54      59.27        
                  27.18       59.27 (32.09)                                        
  5 Mondy, Dean               12 NI Zone Team           59.09      59.75        
                  28.26       59.75 (31.49)                                        
  6 Volkov, Sasha             12 MR Zone Team         1:00.55    1:00.04        
                  27.28     1:00.04 (32.76)                                        
  7 Tang, Justin              12 MA Zone Team           59.30    1:00.05        
                  27.85     1:00.05 (32.20)                                        
  8 McCurdy, Christian        12 AM Zone Team         1:00.02    1:00.44        
                  28.03     1:00.44 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marston, Geoff            12 VA Zone Team           59.61    1:00.54        
                  28.38     1:00.54 (32.16)                                        
 10 Ledford, Sean             12 NI Zone Team         1:00.07    1:00.98        
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunne, Sean               12 NJ Zone Team         1:02.44    1:02.34        
                  29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)                                        
 12 Takabayashi, Kaz          11 CT Zone Team         1:02.16    1:03.04        
                  30.56     1:03.04 (32.48)                                        
 13 Rios, Jorge               11 PV  Zone Team        1:02.38    1:03.14        
                  29.69     1:03.14 (33.45)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Cameron            12 Me Zone Team         1:04.21    1:03.18        
                  29.94     1:03.18 (33.24)                                        
 15 Hu, Phillip               12 PV  Zone Team          59.55    1:04.29        
                  28.55     1:04.29 (35.74)                                        
 16 Lanzi, Antonio            12 AD Zone Team         1:03.18    1:05.74        
                  30.62     1:05.74 (35.12)                                        
 17 Park, Patrick             11 NJ Zone Team              NT    1:06.02        
                  30.14     1:06.02 (35.88)                                        
 18 Fadley, Cameron           12 Me Zone Team         1:06.92    1:06.09        
                  30.68     1:06.09 (35.41)                                        
 19 Larson, Gabriel           11 AM Zone Team         1:03.41    1:06.19        
                  30.42     1:06.19 (35.77)                                        
 20 Santiago, Lucas           12 AD Zone Team         1:06.94    1:07.93        
                  32.21     1:07.93 (35.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.07        2003 Doug Dietrich - AM                         
  NAG Record: # 1:57.62  12/12/2003 Andrew Snables                             
         NRT: T 2:12.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalsky, Austin    12 MR Zone Team         2:11.38    2:08.20T         9  
                  28.10     1:00.81 (32.71)     1:34.34 (33.53)     2:08.20 (33.86)
  2 Mondy, Dean         12 NI Zone Team         2:09.44    2:09.39T         7  
                  28.40     1:00.45 (32.05)     1:35.07 (34.62)     2:09.39 (34.32)
  3 Ledford, Sean       12 NI Zone Team         2:09.74    2:09.94T         6  
                  28.20     1:00.79 (32.59)     1:35.20 (34.41)     2:09.94 (34.74)
  4 Tang, Justin        12 MA Zone Team         2:11.49    2:10.50T         5  
                  28.51     1:01.65 (33.14)     1:36.25 (34.60)     2:10.50 (34.25)
  5 Lennon, Michael     12 MR Zone Team         2:11.72    2:12.36T         4  
                  29.70     1:03.23 (33.53)     1:37.44 (34.21)     2:12.36 (34.92)
  6 Xue, Richard        12 PV  Zone Team        2:16.60    2:14.87          3  
                  30.15     1:04.31 (34.16)     1:38.63 (34.32)     2:14.87 (36.24)
  7 Wolff, Austin       12 CT Zone Team         2:15.14    2:16.27          2  
                  30.31     1:04.88 (34.57)     1:40.98 (36.10)     2:16.27 (35.29)
  8 McCurdy, Christian  12 AM Zone Team         2:16.85    2:16.38          1  
                  28.98     1:03.12 (34.14)     1:39.00 (35.88)     2:16.38 (37.38)
Preliminaries
  9 Marston, Geoff      12 VA Zone Team         2:17.09                   
                  29.32     1:03.40 (34.08)     1:39.43 (36.03)     2:17.09 (37.66)
 10 Paryzek, Zac        12 VA Zone Team         2:17.26                   
                  29.77     1:05.04 (35.27)     1:40.07 (35.03)     2:17.26 (37.19)
 11 Gyenis, Andrew      12 PV  Zone Team        2:18.15                   
                  31.82     1:06.46 (34.64)     1:42.51 (36.05)     2:18.15 (35.64)
 12 Edmonds, Parker     12 MA Zone Team         2:18.56                   
                  30.57     1:06.17 (35.60)     1:41.42 (35.25)     2:18.56 (37.14)
 13 Larson, Gabriel     11 AM Zone Team         2:20.07                   
                  30.58     1:05.36 (34.78)     1:41.65 (36.29)     2:20.07 (38.42)
 14 Smith, Grayson      12 CT Zone Team         2:20.68                   
                  31.02     1:06.71 (35.69)     1:44.41 (37.70)     2:20.68 (36.27)
 15 Dwyer, Cameron      12 Me Zone Team         2:20.83                   
                  31.35     1:07.06 (35.71)     1:43.98 (36.92)     2:20.83 (36.85)
 16 Hilzen, Bobby       12 NJ Zone Team         2:24.78                   
                  31.91     1:07.67 (35.76)     1:45.61 (37.94)     2:24.78 (39.17)
 17 Kim, Daniel         12 Me Zone Team         2:34.42                   
                  32.68     1:10.14 (37.46)     1:51.93 (41.79)     2:34.42 (42.49)
 -- Lanzi, Antonio      12 AD Zone Team             DQ                    
                  31.14     1:06.90 (35.76)     1:45.09 (38.19)          DQ (38.92)
 -- Wachenfeld, Bradle  12 NJ Zone Team             DQ                    
                  31.46     1:06.80 (35.34)     1:43.22 (36.42)          DQ (38.51)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.07        2003 Doug Dietrich - AM                         
  NAG Record: # 1:57.62  12/12/2003 Andrew Snables                             
         NRT: T 2:12.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mondy, Dean               12 NI Zone Team         2:11.13    2:09.44T       
                  29.20     1:02.30 (33.10)     1:36.15 (33.85)     2:09.44 (33.29)
  2 Ledford, Sean             12 NI Zone Team         2:12.82    2:09.74T       
                  30.03     1:02.41 (32.38)     1:37.23 (34.82)     2:09.74 (32.51)
  3 Kowalsky, Austin          12 MR Zone Team         2:10.09    2:11.38T       
                  27.87     1:00.71 (32.84)     1:35.33 (34.62)     2:11.38 (36.05)
  4 Tang, Justin              12 MA Zone Team         2:08.38    2:11.49T       
                  29.24     1:02.78 (33.54)     1:37.59 (34.81)     2:11.49 (33.90)
  5 Lennon, Michael           12 MR Zone Team         2:13.20    2:11.72T       
                  30.30     1:04.10 (33.80)     1:38.09 (33.99)     2:11.72 (33.63)
  6 Wolff, Austin             12 CT Zone Team         2:18.23    2:15.14        
                  29.87     1:04.10 (34.23)     1:39.21 (35.11)     2:15.14 (35.93)
  7 Xue, Richard              12 PV  Zone Team        2:15.44    2:16.60        
                  30.33     1:04.21 (33.88)     1:39.65 (35.44)     2:16.60 (36.95)
  8 McCurdy, Christian        12 AM Zone Team         2:24.76    2:16.85        
                  28.83     1:03.11 (34.28)     1:41.42 (38.31)     2:16.85 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marston, Geoff            12 VA Zone Team         2:12.65    2:17.09        
                  29.32     1:03.40 (34.08)     1:39.43 (36.03)     2:17.09 (37.66)
 10 Paryzek, Zac              12 VA Zone Team         2:12.06    2:17.26        
                  29.77     1:05.04 (35.27)     1:40.07 (35.03)     2:17.26 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gyenis, Andrew            12 PV  Zone Team        2:16.14    2:18.15        
                  31.82     1:06.46 (34.64)     1:42.51 (36.05)     2:18.15 (35.64)
 12 Edmonds, Parker           12 MA Zone Team         2:18.05    2:18.56        
                  30.57     1:06.17 (35.60)     1:41.42 (35.25)     2:18.56 (37.14)
 13 Larson, Gabriel           11 AM Zone Team         2:22.58    2:20.07        
                  30.58     1:05.36 (34.78)     1:41.65 (36.29)     2:20.07 (38.42)
 14 Smith, Grayson            12 CT Zone Team         2:19.24    2:20.68        
                  31.02     1:06.71 (35.69)     1:44.41 (37.70)     2:20.68 (36.27)
 15 Dwyer, Cameron            12 Me Zone Team         2:26.82    2:20.83        
                  31.35     1:07.06 (35.71)     1:43.98 (36.92)     2:20.83 (36.85)
 16 Hilzen, Bobby             12 NJ Zone Team         2:19.98    2:24.78        
                  31.91     1:07.67 (35.76)     1:45.61 (37.94)     2:24.78 (39.17)
 17 Kim, Daniel               12 Me Zone Team         2:37.32    2:34.42        
                  32.68     1:10.14 (37.46)     1:51.93 (41.79)     2:34.42 (42.49)
 -- Lanzi, Antonio            12 AD Zone Team         2:20.92         DQ        
                  31.14     1:06.90 (35.76)     1:45.09 (38.19)          DQ (38.92)
 -- Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NJ Zone Team         2:20.03         DQ        
                  31.46     1:06.80 (35.34)     1:43.22 (36.42)          DQ (38.51)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z   55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-              
  NAG Record: #   55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz, MA                            
         NRT: T 1:00.59                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lim, Leo            12 NJ Zone Team           59.34      57.94T         9  
                  27.65       57.94 (30.29)                                        
  2 Bailey, Peyton      12 VA Zone Team         1:00.44      59.82T         7  
                  26.78       59.82 (33.04)                                        
  3 Lynn, Garret        12 VA Zone Team         1:01.18    1:00.02T         6  
                  27.13     1:00.02 (32.89)                                        
  4 Torres, David       12 MR Zone Team         1:01.11    1:01.03          5  
                  28.60     1:01.03 (32.43)                                        
  5 Tang, Justin        12 MA Zone Team         1:01.92    1:01.37          4  
                  28.65     1:01.37 (32.72)                                        
  6 Crapco, Christophe  12 PV  Zone Team        1:02.02    1:01.54          3  
                  29.75     1:01.54 (31.79)                                        
  7 Volkov, Sasha       12 MR Zone Team         1:02.31    1:01.56          2  
                  28.16     1:01.56 (33.40)                                        
 -- Hu, Phillip         12 PV  Zone Team        1:02.59         DQ        
                  28.65          DQ (32.54)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Dunne, Sean         12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.53                   
                  29.56     1:03.53 (33.97)                                        
 10 Decrop, Romain      12 MA Zone Team         1:04.46                   
                  30.44     1:04.46 (34.02)                                        
 11 LeMere, Kyle        12 CT Zone Team         1:04.61                   
                  30.61     1:04.61 (34.00)                                        
 12 Marsh, Andrew       12 NI Zone Team         1:05.03                   
                  29.28     1:05.03 (35.75)                                        
 13 Brinkhoff, Erik     12 AM Zone Team         1:05.13                   
                  29.81     1:05.13 (35.32)                                        
 14 Smith, Grayson      12 CT Zone Team         1:05.20                   
                  31.20     1:05.20 (34.00)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 MR Zone Team         1:05.84                   
                  32.40     1:05.84 (33.44)                                        
 16 Pritchard, Wyatt    12 AD Zone Team         1:06.51                   
                  30.19     1:06.51 (36.32)                                        
 17 Robitaille, Ryan    12 Me Zone Team         1:06.70                   
                  30.20     1:06.70 (36.50)                                        
 18 Farchione, Garrett  12 NI Zone Team         1:06.79                   
                  30.32     1:06.79 (36.47)                                        
 19 Fadley, Cameron     12 Me Zone Team         1:06.93                   
                  30.47     1:06.93 (36.46)                                        
 20 Hubbard, Theo       12 AM Zone Team         1:07.78                   
                  31.17     1:07.78 (36.61)                                        
 21 Nichols, Taylor     12 AD Zone Team         1:08.93                   
                  32.24     1:08.93 (36.69)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z   55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-              
  NAG Record: #   55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz, MA                            
         NRT: T 1:00.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Leo                  12 NJ Zone Team           58.55      59.34T       
                  27.96       59.34 (31.38)                                        
  2 Bailey, Peyton            12 VA Zone Team           58.24    1:00.44T       
                  27.50     1:00.44 (32.94)                                        
  3 Torres, David             12 MR Zone Team         1:01.14    1:01.11        
                  29.01     1:01.11 (32.10)                                        
  4 Lynn, Garret              12 VA Zone Team         1:01.25    1:01.18        
                  27.42     1:01.18 (33.76)                                        
  5 Tang, Justin              12 MA Zone Team         1:01.58    1:01.92        
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)                                        
  6 Crapco, Christopher       12 PV  Zone Team        1:01.31    1:02.02        
                  29.73     1:02.02 (32.29)                                        
  7 Volkov, Sasha             12 MR Zone Team         1:03.07    1:02.31        
                  27.71     1:02.31 (34.60)                                        
  8 Hu, Phillip               12 PV  Zone Team        1:00.09    1:02.59        
                  27.57     1:02.59 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunne, Sean               12 NJ Zone Team         1:02.44    1:03.53        
                  29.56     1:03.53 (33.97)                                        
 10 Decrop, Romain            12 MA Zone Team         1:02.04    1:04.46        
                  30.44     1:04.46 (34.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LeMere, Kyle              12 CT Zone Team         1:03.97    1:04.61        
                  30.61     1:04.61 (34.00)                                        
 12 Marsh, Andrew             12 NI Zone Team         1:05.02    1:05.03        
                  29.28     1:05.03 (35.75)                                        
 13 Brinkhoff, Erik           12 AM Zone Team         1:04.99    1:05.13        
                  29.81     1:05.13 (35.32)                                        
 14 Smith, Grayson            12 CT Zone Team         1:04.10    1:05.20        
                  31.20     1:05.20 (34.00)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 MR Zone Team         1:07.26    1:05.84        
                  32.40     1:05.84 (33.44)                                        
 16 Pritchard, Wyatt          12 AD Zone Team         1:06.54    1:06.51        
                  30.19     1:06.51 (36.32)                                        
 17 Robitaille, Ryan          12 Me Zone Team         1:07.34    1:06.70        
                  30.20     1:06.70 (36.50)                                        
 18 Farchione, Garrett        12 NI Zone Team         1:05.69    1:06.79        
                  30.32     1:06.79 (36.47)                                        
 19 Fadley, Cameron           12 Me Zone Team         1:06.57    1:06.93        
                  30.47     1:06.93 (36.46)                                        
 20 Hubbard, Theo             12 AM Zone Team         1:06.32    1:07.78        
                  31.17     1:07.78 (36.61)                                        
 21 Nichols, Taylor           12 AD Zone Team         1:07.42    1:08.93        
                  32.24     1:08.93 (36.69)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-              
  NAG Record: # 1:56.61    1/1/1984 Chas Morton                                
         NRT: T 2:10.49                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lim, Leo            12 NJ Zone Team         2:06.68    2:05.82T         9  
                  27.49       59.81 (32.32)     1:35.94 (36.13)     2:05.82 (29.88)
  2 Yang, Patrick       12 MR Zone Team         2:09.17    2:07.80T         7  
                  26.93       59.28 (32.35)     1:38.77 (39.49)     2:07.80 (29.03)
  3 Tang, Justin        12 MA Zone Team         2:10.98    2:09.86T         6  
                  27.81     1:01.00 (33.19)     1:39.78 (38.78)     2:09.86 (30.08)
  4 Bailey, Peyton      12 VA Zone Team         2:11.51    2:10.14T         5  
                  27.67     1:00.07 (32.40)     1:41.49 (41.42)     2:10.14 (28.65)
  5 Torres, David       12 MR Zone Team         2:10.29    2:10.36T         4  
                  28.45     1:01.65 (33.20)     1:39.13 (37.48)     2:10.36 (31.23)
  6 Mondy, Dean         12 NI Zone Team         2:12.14    2:11.30          3  
                  27.83     1:01.68 (33.85)     1:40.69 (39.01)     2:11.30 (30.61)
  7 Siar, Jacob         12 VA Zone Team         2:12.66    2:11.59          2  
                  28.94     1:02.73 (33.79)     1:41.23 (38.50)     2:11.59 (30.36)
  8 Termin, Vinny       12 MA Zone Team         2:14.72    2:14.51          1  
                  29.30     1:04.46 (35.16)     1:44.52 (40.06)     2:14.51 (29.99)
Preliminaries
  9 Kang, Phillip       12 NJ Zone Team         2:14.75                   
                  26.16     1:00.03 (33.87)     1:40.18 (40.15)     2:14.75 (34.57)
 10 Ledford, Sean       12 NI Zone Team         2:17.05                   
                  25.59     1:00.89 (35.30)     1:41.93 (41.04)     2:17.05 (35.12)
 11 Hashemi, Cyrus      12 PV  Zone Team        2:17.19                   
                  28.86     1:02.27 (33.41)     1:46.82 (44.55)     2:17.19 (30.37)
 12 Dwyer, Cameron      12 Me Zone Team         2:18.79                   
                  26.89     1:01.87 (34.98)     1:43.37 (41.50)     2:18.79 (35.42)
 13 Michael, James      12 PV  Zone Team        2:19.80                   
                  31.23     1:09.05 (37.82)     1:47.97 (38.92)     2:19.80 (31.83)
 14 Smith, Grayson      12 CT Zone Team         2:20.05                   
                  26.30     1:01.28 (34.98)     1:44.26 (42.98)     2:20.05 (35.79)
 15 Lanzi, Antonio      12 AD Zone Team         2:20.43                   
                  30.53     1:05.80 (35.27)     1:48.61 (42.81)     2:20.43 (31.82)
 16 LeMere, Kyle        12 CT Zone Team         2:20.62                   
                  31.23     1:08.92 (37.69)     1:47.06 (38.14)     2:20.62 (33.56)
 17 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 MR Zone Team         2:21.61                   
                  30.84     1:08.44 (37.60)     1:49.48 (41.04)     2:21.61 (32.13)
 18 Larson, Gabriel     11 AM Zone Team         2:24.26                   
                  30.35     1:08.06 (37.71)     1:50.44 (42.38)     2:24.26 (33.82)
 19 Hubbard, Theo       12 AM Zone Team         2:24.57                   
                  31.10     1:08.73 (37.63)     1:51.54 (42.81)     2:24.57 (33.03)
 20 Nichols, Taylor     12 AD Zone Team         2:25.72                   
                  32.71     1:08.42 (35.71)     1:53.46 (45.04)     2:25.72 (32.26)
 21 Fadley, Cameron     12 Me Zone Team         2:26.40                   
                  29.04     1:07.80 (38.76)     1:49.72 (41.92)     2:26.40 (36.68)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-              
  NAG Record: # 1:56.61    1/1/1984 Chas Morton                                
         NRT: T 2:10.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Leo                  12 NJ Zone Team         2:08.43    2:06.68T       
                  27.42     1:00.42 (33.00)     1:35.95 (35.53)     2:06.68 (30.73)
  2 Yang, Patrick             12 MR Zone Team         2:08.67    2:09.17T       
                  26.85       59.94 (33.09)     1:39.41 (39.47)     2:09.17 (29.76)
  3 Torres, David             12 MR Zone Team         2:10.07    2:10.29T       
                  28.54     1:02.13 (33.59)     1:39.23 (37.10)     2:10.29 (31.06)
  4 Tang, Justin              12 MA Zone Team         2:09.92    2:10.98        
                  28.29     1:01.40 (33.11)     1:40.12 (38.72)     2:10.98 (30.86)
  5 Bailey, Peyton            12 VA Zone Team         2:09.25    2:11.51        
                  24.62       56.58 (31.96)     1:38.05 (41.47)     2:11.51 (33.46)
  6 Mondy, Dean               12 NI Zone Team         2:13.83    2:12.14        
                  28.33     1:03.17 (34.84)     1:41.36 (38.19)     2:12.14 (30.78)
  7 Siar, Jacob               12 VA Zone Team         2:11.47    2:12.66        
                  26.27     1:00.69 (34.42)     1:38.94 (38.25)     2:12.66 (33.72)
  8 Termin, Vinny             12 MA Zone Team         2:16.13    2:14.72        
                  29.82     1:05.36 (35.54)     1:44.57 (39.21)     2:14.72 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kang, Phillip             12 NJ Zone Team         2:15.72    2:14.75        
                  26.16     1:00.03 (33.87)     1:40.18 (40.15)     2:14.75 (34.57)
 10 Ledford, Sean             12 NI Zone Team         2:18.08    2:17.05        
                  25.59     1:00.89 (35.30)     1:41.93 (41.04)     2:17.05 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hashemi, Cyrus            12 PV  Zone Team        2:16.02    2:17.19        
                  28.86     1:02.27 (33.41)     1:46.82 (44.55)     2:17.19 (30.37)
 12 Dwyer, Cameron            12 Me Zone Team         2:25.39    2:18.79        
                  26.89     1:01.87 (34.98)     1:43.37 (41.50)     2:18.79 (35.42)
 13 Michael, James            12 PV  Zone Team        2:14.86    2:19.80        
                  31.23     1:09.05 (37.82)     1:47.97 (38.92)     2:19.80 (31.83)
 14 Smith, Grayson            12 CT Zone Team         2:19.16    2:20.05        
                  26.30     1:01.28 (34.98)     1:44.26 (42.98)     2:20.05 (35.79)
 15 Lanzi, Antonio            12 AD Zone Team         2:18.43    2:20.43        
                  30.53     1:05.80 (35.27)     1:48.61 (42.81)     2:20.43 (31.82)
 16 LeMere, Kyle              12 CT Zone Team         2:20.56    2:20.62        
                  31.23     1:08.92 (37.69)     1:47.06 (38.14)     2:20.62 (33.56)
 17 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 MR Zone Team         2:20.78    2:21.61        
                  30.84     1:08.44 (37.60)     1:49.48 (41.04)     2:21.61 (32.13)
 18 Larson, Gabriel           11 AM Zone Team         2:18.10    2:24.26        
                  30.35     1:08.06 (37.71)     1:50.44 (42.38)     2:24.26 (33.82)
 19 Hubbard, Theo             12 AM Zone Team         2:23.39    2:24.57        
                  31.10     1:08.73 (37.63)     1:51.54 (42.81)     2:24.57 (33.03)
 20 Nichols, Taylor           12 AD Zone Team         2:23.30    2:25.72        
                  32.71     1:08.42 (35.71)     1:53.46 (45.04)     2:25.72 (32.26)
 21 Fadley, Cameron           12 Me Zone Team         2:23.01    2:26.40        
                  29.04     1:07.80 (38.76)     1:49.72 (41.92)     2:26.40 (36.68)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 1:37.64    1/1/2002 Black Hawk Area S.T.                       
                         Stokes, Wessels,Cordes,Hohnstein                  
         NRT: T 1:44.79                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:39.67    1:36.28#        18  
     1) Gibson, Matthew 12              2) Hu, Phillip 12                 
     3) Xue, Richard 12                 4) Hashemi, Cyrus 12              
                  24.23       48.47 (24.24)     1:13.15 (24.68)     1:36.28 (23.13)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          1:37.16    1:36.72#        14  
     1) Bailey, Peyton 12               2) Johnston, Cameron 12           
     3) Lynn, Garret 12                 4) Siar, Jacob 12                 
                  23.76       48.06 (24.30)     1:11.83 (23.77)     1:36.72 (24.89)
  3 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:41.34    1:37.73T        12  
     1) Yang, Patrick 12                2) Volkov, Sasha 12               
     3) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 12        4) Kowalsky, Austin 12            
                  23.61       48.29 (24.68)     1:13.22 (24.93)     1:37.73 (24.51)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:39.38    1:39.64T        10  
     1) Shivers, Kevin 12               2) Termin, Vinny 12               
     3) Angeny, Nick 12                 4) Decrop, Romain 12              
                  24.66       49.87 (25.21)     1:14.71 (24.84)     1:39.64 (24.93)
  5 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:40.61    1:40.08T         8  
     1) Wilde, Max 12                   2) Lim, Leo 12                    
     3) Wang, Kevin 12                  4) Dunne, Sean 12                 
                  25.64       49.72 (24.08)     1:15.00 (25.28)     1:40.08 (25.08)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:43.06    1:41.38T         6  
     1) Wolff, Austin 12                2) Lynch, Stephen 12              
     3) Smith, Grayson 12               4) Ronda, Eric 12                 
                  25.34       50.20 (24.86)     1:15.76 (25.56)     1:41.38 (25.62)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           1:42.35    1:43.59T         4  
     1) Becksted, Drake 12              2) Marsh, Andrew 12               
     3) Ledford, Sean 12                4) Mondy, Dean 12                 
                  24.63       51.24 (26.61)     1:17.52 (26.28)     1:43.59 (26.07)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:42.80    1:44.23T         2  
     1) Brinkhoff, Erik 12              2) Eaton, Michael 11              
     3) Larson, Gabriel 11              4) McCurdy, Christian 12          
                  25.40       51.80 (26.40)     1:18.79 (26.99)     1:44.23 (25.44)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             1:47.36    1:45.61        
     1) Dwyer, Cameron 12               2) Foley, Carson 12               
     3) Fadley, Cameron 12              4) Kim, Daniel 12                 
                  26.11       53.56 (27.45)     1:20.00 (26.44)     1:45.61 (25.61)
 10 Adirondack  Zone Team                       1:47.99    1:46.34        
     1) Santiago, Lucas 12              2) Pritchard, Wyatt 12            
     3) MacDonald, Seth 12              4) Lanzi, Antonio 12              
                  26.85       53.02 (26.17)     1:20.59 (27.57)     1:46.34 (25.75)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:30.53        1996 New Jersey                                 
  NAG Record: # 3:32.50    1/1/2002 Black Hawk Area S.T.                       
                         Stokes, Wessels,Cordes,Hohnstein                  
         NRT: T 3:50.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Zone Team                          3:34.06    3:33.35T        18  
     1) Bailey, Peyton 12               2) Johnston, Cameron 12           
     3) Lynn, Garret 12                 4) Siar, Jacob 12                 
                  24.80       53.25 (53.25)     1:19.10 (25.85)     1:47.35 (54.10)
        2:12.03 (24.68)     2:39.39 (52.04)     3:05.00 (25.61)     3:33.35 (53.96)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:40.04    3:33.69T        14  
     1) Hu, Phillip 12                  2) Gyenis, Andrew 12              
     3) Hashemi, Cyrus 12               4) Gibson, Matthew 12             
                  26.24       54.74 (54.74)     1:20.51 (25.77)     1:49.19 (54.45)
        2:13.70 (24.51)     2:41.50 (52.31)     3:06.41 (24.91)     3:33.69 (52.19)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:38.20    3:37.83T        12  
     1) Termin, Vinny 12                2) Decrop, Romain 12              
     3) Angeny, Nick 12                 4) Shivers, Kevin 12              
                  26.14       54.43 (54.43)     1:20.93 (26.50)     1:49.44 (55.01)
        2:15.34 (25.90)     2:44.64 (55.20)     3:10.03 (25.39)     3:37.83 (53.19)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:42.99    3:38.75T        10  
     1) Lim, Leo 12                     2) Wang, Kevin 12                 
     3) Dunne, Sean 12                  4) Wilde, Max 12                  
                  25.34       52.59 (52.59)     1:19.27 (26.68)     1:48.33 (55.74)
        2:14.54 (26.21)     2:43.73 (55.40)     3:09.84 (26.11)     3:38.75 (55.02)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                       3:43.69    3:43.28T         8  
     1) Wolff, Austin 12                2) Lynch, Stephen 12              
     3) Smith, Grayson 12               4) Ronda, Eric 12                 
                  26.46       54.85 (54.85)     1:20.68 (25.83)     1:49.63 (54.78)
        2:15.79 (26.16)     2:46.13 (56.50)     3:13.00 (26.87)     3:43.28 (57.15)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           3:46.69    3:48.42T         6  
     1) Mondy, Dean 12                  2) Marsh, Andrew 12               
     3) Ledford, Sean 12                4) Becksted, Drake 12             
                  27.07       56.30 (56.30)     1:23.62 (27.32)     1:54.98 (58.68)
        2:21.99 (27.01)     2:51.97 (56.99)     3:18.33 (26.36)     3:48.42 (56.45)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:45.00    3:50.14T         4  
     1) McCurdy, Christian 12           2) Hubbard, Theo 12               
     3) Larson, Gabriel 11              4) Brinkhoff, Erik 12             
                  26.92       56.98 (56.98)     1:24.90 (27.92)     1:55.05 (58.07)
        2:22.54 (27.49)     2:54.12 (59.07)     3:20.36 (26.24)     3:50.14 (56.02)
  8 Adirondack  Zone Team                       3:55.48    3:50.42T         2  
     1) Lanzi, Antonio 12               2) Pritchard, Wyatt 12            
     3) Nichols, Taylor 12              4) Santiago, Lucas 12             
                  27.49       57.80 (57.80)     1:24.85 (27.05)     1:55.00 (57.20)
        2:22.72 (27.72)     2:53.76 (58.76)     3:21.11 (27.35)     3:50.42 (56.66)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             3:57.51    4:00.52        
     1) Dwyer, Cameron 12               2) Lawton, Trebor 11              
     3) Foley, Carson 12                4) Harrison, Jack 12              
                  27.68       58.11 (58.11)     1:26.85 (28.74)   1:59.02 (1:00.91)
        2:27.37 (28.35)     2:58.59 (59.57)     3:28.17 (29.58)   4:00.52 (1:01.93)
 -- Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:39.11         DQ        
     1) Yang, Patrick 12                2) Dutton, Matthew 12             
     3) Volkov, Sasha 12                4) Kowalsky, Austin 12            
                  24.46       51.79 (51.79)     1:18.04 (26.25)     1:46.27 (54.48)
        2:11.07 (24.80)     2:40.47 (54.20)     3:05.92 (25.45)          DQ (53.88)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.37        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 1:48.37    1/1/2002 Black Hawk Area S.T.                       
                         Stokes Wessels,Cordes,Hohnstein                   
         NRT: T 1:57.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Zone Team                          1:47.43    1:47.38#        18  
     1) Bailey, Peyton 12               2) Williams, Chase 12             
     3) Lynn, Garret 12                 4) Johnston, Cameron 12           
                  27.12       58.04 (30.92)     1:23.17 (25.13)     1:47.38 (24.21)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:50.51    1:47.67#        14  
     1) Decrop, Romain 12               2) Angeny, Nick 12                
     3) Salvadore, Brendan 12           4) Shivers, Kevin 12              
                  27.53       57.66 (30.13)     1:24.01 (26.35)     1:47.67 (23.66)
  3 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:51.78    1:47.72#        12  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 12        2) Torres, David 12               
     3) Kowalsky, Austin 12             4) Yang, Patrick 12               
                  27.49       57.89 (30.40)     1:24.51 (26.62)     1:47.72 (23.21)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:51.42    1:48.37#        10  
     1) Hu, Phillip 12                  2) Michael, James 12              
     3) Gibson, Matthew 12              4) Hashemi, Cyrus 12              
                  26.81       58.16 (31.35)     1:24.78 (26.62)     1:48.37 (23.59)
  5 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:51.43    1:51.35T         8  
     1) Wang, Kevin 12                  2) Lim, Leo 12                    
     3) Dunne, Sean 12                  4) Kang, Phillip 12               
                  29.08       57.86 (28.78)     1:25.72 (27.86)     1:51.35 (25.63)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:54.06    1:53.19T         6  
     1) Winslow, Jack 11                2) LeMere, Kyle 12                
     3) Wolff, Austin 12                4) Lynch, Stephen 12              
                  35.77     1:01.56 (25.79)     1:28.15 (26.59)     1:53.19 (25.04)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           1:54.21    1:55.90T         4  
     1) Marsh, Andrew 12                2) Mondy, Dean 12                 
     3) Ledford, Sean 12                4) Becksted, Drake 12             
                  30.22     1:02.17 (31.95)     1:30.19 (28.02)     1:55.90 (25.71)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:57.50    1:56.50T         2  
     1) Brinkhoff, Erik 12              2) Eaton, Michael 11              
     3) McCurdy, Christian 12           4) Larson, Gabriel 11             
                  29.53     1:04.74 (35.21)     1:29.06 (24.32)     1:56.50 (27.44)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             1:59.27    1:57.54        
     1) Dwyer, Cameron 12               2) Foley, Carson 12               
     3) Fadley, Cameron 12              4) Kim, Daniel 12                 
                  29.09     1:03.75 (34.66)     1:32.18 (28.43)     1:57.54 (25.36)
 10 Adirondack  Zone Team                       2:01.17    2:01.50        
     1) Nichols, Taylor 12              2) MacDonald, Seth 12             
     3) Lanzi, Antonio 12               4) Santiago, Lucas 12             
                  30.00     1:06.78 (36.78)     1:35.38 (28.60)     2:01.50 (26.12)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  NAG Record: # 20.79    1/1/2001 Kyle Bubolz                                  
                20.99  SCN
                21.39  JRS
                21.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brindamour, Christian     14 CT Zone Team              NT      22.43        
  2 Brophy, Will              14 NI Zone Team              NT      23.04        
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.78        1994 Jon Lowell - PV                              
  NAG Record: # 20.79    1/1/2001 Kyle Bubolz                                  
         NRT: T 22.39                                                          
                20.99  SCN
                21.39  JRS
                21.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrot, Cabell      14 PV  Zone Team          22.31      21.90T         9  
  2 Dudzinski, Kyle     14 AM Zone Team           22.72      22.36T         7  
  3 Kosic, Andrew       13 MA Zone Team           22.42      22.42          6  
  4 Burud, Michael      14 MR Zone Team           22.73      22.43          5  
  5 Crawford, Freddy    14 PV  Zone Team          22.79      22.55          4  
  6 Martin, Ricky       14 NJ Zone Team           22.71      22.64          3  
  7 Cswerko, Raymond    13 CT Zone Team           22.94      22.72          2  
  8 Barno, Michael      14 AD Zone Team           22.98      22.77          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Brindamour, Christ  14 CT Zone Team           23.02                   
 10 Brophy, Will        14 NI Zone Team           23.02         J         
 11 Yext, Ian           14 MA Zone Team           23.13                   
 12 Barnes, Conner      14 VA Zone Team           23.18                   
 13 Lohrer, Jesse       14 MR Zone Team           23.21                   
 14 Sundquist, Jim      14 NI Zone Team           23.53                   
 15 Brodsky, Timothy    14 Me Zone Team           23.57                   
 16 Weber, Andrew       14 NJ Zone Team           23.60                   
 17 Morales, Ian        14 VA Zone Team           23.63                   
 18 Molinaro, Miles     13 AM Zone Team           23.83                   
 19 Nichols, Troy       14 AD Zone Team           24.24                   
 20 Madeira, John       14 Me Zone Team           25.07                   
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.78        1994 Jon Lowell - PV                              
  NAG Record: # 20.79    1/1/2001 Kyle Bubolz                                  
         NRT: T 22.39                                                          
                20.99  SCN
                21.39  JRS
                21.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrot, Cabell            14 PV  Zone Team          21.89      22.31T       
  2 Kosic, Andrew             13 MA Zone Team           21.96      22.42        
  3 Martin, Ricky             14 NJ Zone Team           22.82      22.71        
  4 Dudzinski, Kyle           14 AM Zone Team           22.59      22.72        
  5 Burud, Michael            14 MR Zone Team           22.60      22.73        
  6 Crawford, Freddy          14 PV  Zone Team          22.73      22.79        
  7 Cswerko, Raymond          13 CT Zone Team           22.77      22.94        
  8 Barno, Michael            14 AD Zone Team           22.83      22.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brindamour, Christian     14 CT Zone Team           22.48      23.02        
 10 Brophy, Will              14 NI Zone Team           22.98     J23.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yext, Ian                 14 MA Zone Team           22.79      23.13        
 12 Barnes, Conner            14 VA Zone Team           22.84      23.18        
 13 Lohrer, Jesse             14 MR Zone Team           22.72      23.21        
 14 Sundquist, Jim            14 NI Zone Team           23.49      23.53        
 15 Brodsky, Timothy          14 Me Zone Team           23.23      23.57        
 16 Weber, Andrew             14 NJ Zone Team           23.13      23.60        
 17 Morales, Ian              14 VA Zone Team           22.95      23.63        
 18 Molinaro, Miles           13 AM Zone Team           22.98      23.83        
 19 Nichols, Troy             14 AD Zone Team           23.14      24.24        
 20 Madeira, John             14 Me Zone Team           24.83      25.07        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
  NAG Record: # 45.49    1/1/2001 Kyle Bubolz                                  
         NRT: T 48.69                                                          
                45.99  SCN
                46.49  JRS
                46.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrot, Cabell      14 PV  Zone Team          48.65      47.67T         9  
                  22.49       47.67 (25.18)                                        
  2 Covert, Michael     14 VA Zone Team           49.63      48.62T         7  
                  23.80       48.62 (24.82)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael      14 MR Zone Team           49.23      48.67T         6  
                  23.35       48.67 (25.32)                                        
  4 Crawford, Freddy    14 PV  Zone Team          49.41      48.88          5  
                  23.22       48.88 (25.66)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Kyle     14 AM Zone Team           49.33      48.91          4  
                  23.69       48.91 (25.22)                                        
  6 Kosic, Andrew       13 MA Zone Team           49.37      48.93          3  
                  23.08       48.93 (25.85)                                        
  7 Barno, Michael      14 AD Zone Team           49.65      49.32          2  
                  23.82       49.32 (25.50)                                        
  8 Spinella, Nicholas  14 MR Zone Team           49.77      50.99          1  
                  24.45       50.99 (26.54)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Brindamour, Christ  14 CT Zone Team           49.84                   
                  23.99       49.84 (25.85)                                        
 10 Brophy, Will        14 NI Zone Team           50.04                   
                  24.17       50.04 (25.87)                                        
 11 Waugh, Mark         14 AM Zone Team           50.09                   
                  24.29       50.09 (25.80)                                        
 12 Martin, Ricky       14 NJ Zone Team           50.34                   
                  24.05       50.34 (26.29)                                        
 13 Cswerko, Raymond    13 CT Zone Team           50.43                   
                  24.27       50.43 (26.16)                                        
 14 McCormick, David    14 MA Zone Team           50.55                   
                  24.33       50.55 (26.22)                                        
 15 Morales, Ian        14 VA Zone Team           51.38                   
                  25.01       51.38 (26.37)                                        
 16 Brodsky, Timothy    14 Me Zone Team           51.62                   
                  24.82       51.62 (26.80)                                        
 17 Ross, James         13 NJ Zone Team           51.72                   
                  24.49       51.72 (27.23)                                        
 18 Sundquist, Jim      14 NI Zone Team           51.89                   
                  25.00       51.89 (26.89)                                        
 19 Onda, Ty            14 Me Zone Team           53.00                   
                  25.58       53.00 (27.42)                                        
 20 Nichols, Troy       14 AD Zone Team           53.01                   
                  25.03       53.01 (27.98)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
  NAG Record: # 45.49    1/1/2001 Kyle Bubolz                                  
         NRT: T 48.69                                                          
                45.99  SCN
                46.49  JRS
                46.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrot, Cabell            14 PV  Zone Team          48.28      48.65T       
                  23.14       48.65 (25.51)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael            14 MR Zone Team           49.27      49.23        
                  23.85       49.23 (25.38)                                        
  3 Dudzinski, Kyle           14 AM Zone Team           48.98      49.33        
                  24.21       49.33 (25.12)                                        
  4 Kosic, Andrew             13 MA Zone Team           49.24      49.37        
                  23.62       49.37 (25.75)                                        
  5 Crawford, Freddy          14 PV  Zone Team          49.33      49.41        
                  23.75       49.41 (25.66)                                        
  6 Covert, Michael           14 VA Zone Team           47.24      49.63        
                  24.08       49.63 (25.55)                                        
  7 Barno, Michael            14 AD Zone Team           49.93      49.65        
                  24.36       49.65 (25.29)                                        
  8 Spinella, Nicholas        14 MR Zone Team           49.27      49.77        
                  23.80       49.77 (25.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brindamour, Christian     14 CT Zone Team           49.16      49.84        
                  23.99       49.84 (25.85)                                        
 10 Brophy, Will              14 NI Zone Team           50.10      50.04        
                  24.17       50.04 (25.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waugh, Mark               14 AM Zone Team              NT      50.09        
                  24.29       50.09 (25.80)                                        
 12 Martin, Ricky             14 NJ Zone Team           49.82      50.34        
                  24.05       50.34 (26.29)                                        
 13 Cswerko, Raymond          13 CT Zone Team           50.01      50.43        
                  24.27       50.43 (26.16)                                        
 14 McCormick, David          14 MA Zone Team           49.61      50.55        
                  24.33       50.55 (26.22)                                        
 15 Morales, Ian              14 VA Zone Team           49.54      51.38        
                  25.01       51.38 (26.37)                                        
 16 Brodsky, Timothy          14 Me Zone Team           51.56      51.62        
                  24.82       51.62 (26.80)                                        
 17 Ross, James               13 NJ Zone Team           50.92      51.72        
                  24.49       51.72 (27.23)                                        
 18 Sundquist, Jim            14 NI Zone Team           51.22      51.89        
                  25.00       51.89 (26.89)                                        
 19 Onda, Ty                  14 Me Zone Team           52.45      53.00        
                  25.58       53.00 (27.42)                                        
 20 Nichols, Troy             14 AD Zone Team           50.28      53.01        
                  25.03       53.01 (27.98)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
  NAG Record: # 1:39.20    8/1/1997 Ian Crocker, PP-ME                         
         NRT: T 1:45.69                                                        
                1:40.69  SCN
                1:41.69  JRS
                1:41.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Belecanech, Matthe  14 MA Zone Team         1:45.89    1:43.02T         9  
                  24.81       51.20 (26.39)     1:17.23 (26.03)     1:43.02 (25.79)
  2 Dudzinski, Kyle     14 AM Zone Team         1:46.61    1:43.73T         7  
                  24.20       50.45 (26.25)     1:16.90 (26.45)     1:43.73 (26.83)
  3 Covert, Michael     14 VA Zone Team         1:47.58    1:45.72          6  
                  24.28       51.36 (27.08)     1:18.33 (26.97)     1:45.72 (27.39)
  4 Perrot, Cabell      14 PV  Zone Team        1:47.57    1:46.69          5  
                  25.19       51.10 (25.91)     1:18.69 (27.59)     1:46.69 (28.00)
  5 Schaefer, Matt      14 AM Zone Team         1:47.47    1:47.11          4  
                  25.22       52.09 (26.87)     1:19.40 (27.31)     1:47.11 (27.71)
  6 Kosic, Andrew       13 MA Zone Team         1:47.81    1:47.82          3  
                  24.73       52.58 (27.85)     1:20.67 (28.09)     1:47.82 (27.15)
  7 Barno, Michael      14 AD Zone Team         1:47.78    1:47.88          2  
                  25.07       52.45 (27.38)     1:20.38 (27.93)     1:47.88 (27.50)
  8 Nichols, Troy       14 AD Zone Team         1:48.01    1:48.09          1  
                  25.21       53.16 (27.95)     1:20.68 (27.52)     1:48.09 (27.41)
Preliminaries
  9 Brindamour, Christ  14 CT Zone Team         1:50.09                   
                  25.31       53.16 (27.85)     1:21.90 (28.74)     1:50.09 (28.19)
 10 Spinella, Nicholas  14 MR Zone Team         1:50.42                   
                  25.71       53.50 (27.79)     1:21.93 (28.43)     1:50.42 (28.49)
 11 Lohrer, Jesse       14 MR Zone Team         1:50.48                   
                  25.22       52.97 (27.75)     1:21.97 (29.00)     1:50.48 (28.51)
 12 Kegley, Brandon     14 VA Zone Team         1:51.12                   
                  25.75       53.90 (28.15)     1:22.53 (28.63)     1:51.12 (28.59)
 13 McCord, Douglas     13 NJ Zone Team         1:51.29                   
                  26.07       53.52 (27.45)     1:22.35 (28.83)     1:51.29 (28.94)
 14 Gammell, Morgan     14 CT Zone Team         1:51.50                   
                  25.69       53.83 (28.14)     1:22.55 (28.72)     1:51.50 (28.95)
 15 Sundquist, Jim      14 NI Zone Team         1:52.49                   
                  25.55       54.58 (29.03)     1:24.28 (29.70)     1:52.49 (28.21)
 15 Putnam, Charlie     14 PV  Zone Team        1:52.49                   
                  25.93       54.87 (28.94)     1:24.49 (29.62)     1:52.49 (28.00)
 17 Brophy, Will        14 NI Zone Team         1:53.34                   
                  25.18       53.26 (28.08)     1:23.09 (29.83)     1:53.34 (30.25)
 18 Onda, Ty            14 Me Zone Team         1:53.91                   
                  25.91       54.91 (29.00)     1:25.29 (30.38)     1:53.91 (28.62)
 19 Ross, James         13 NJ Zone Team         1:54.44                   
                  26.22       55.43 (29.21)     1:25.40 (29.97)     1:54.44 (29.04)
 20 Madeira, John       14 Me Zone Team         2:00.00                   
                  27.26       57.81 (30.55)     1:29.12 (31.31)     2:00.00 (30.88)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
  NAG Record: # 1:39.20    8/1/1997 Ian Crocker, PP-ME                         
         NRT: T 1:45.69                                                        
                1:40.69  SCN
                1:41.69  JRS
                1:41.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Belecanech, Matthew       14 MA Zone Team         1:45.67    1:45.89        
                  25.19       52.67 (27.48)     1:19.57 (26.90)     1:45.89 (26.32)
  2 Dudzinski, Kyle           14 AM Zone Team         1:45.06    1:46.61        
                  24.90       51.66 (26.76)     1:18.90 (27.24)     1:46.61 (27.71)
  3 Schaefer, Matt            14 AM Zone Team         1:47.50    1:47.47        
                  25.76       52.61 (26.85)     1:20.25 (27.64)     1:47.47 (27.22)
  4 Perrot, Cabell            14 PV  Zone Team        1:47.10    1:47.57        
                  25.40       53.08 (27.68)     1:20.87 (27.79)     1:47.57 (26.70)
  5 Covert, Michael           14 VA Zone Team         1:45.99    1:47.58        
                  25.23       53.01 (27.78)     1:20.70 (27.69)     1:47.58 (26.88)
  6 Barno, Michael            14 AD Zone Team         1:48.09    1:47.78        
                  25.06       52.39 (27.33)     1:20.37 (27.98)     1:47.78 (27.41)
  7 Kosic, Andrew             13 MA Zone Team         1:47.29    1:47.81        
                  24.98       52.87 (27.89)     1:20.68 (27.81)     1:47.81 (27.13)
  8 Nichols, Troy             14 AD Zone Team         1:47.51    1:48.01        
                  25.09       52.87 (27.78)     1:20.45 (27.58)     1:48.01 (27.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brindamour, Christian     14 CT Zone Team         1:46.96    1:50.09        
                  25.31       53.16 (27.85)     1:21.90 (28.74)     1:50.09 (28.19)
 10 Spinella, Nicholas        14 MR Zone Team         1:48.41    1:50.42        
                  25.71       53.50 (27.79)     1:21.93 (28.43)     1:50.42 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lohrer, Jesse             14 MR Zone Team         1:52.22    1:50.48        
                  25.22       52.97 (27.75)     1:21.97 (29.00)     1:50.48 (28.51)
 12 Kegley, Brandon           14 VA Zone Team         1:47.61    1:51.12        
                  25.75       53.90 (28.15)     1:22.53 (28.63)     1:51.12 (28.59)
 13 McCord, Douglas           13 NJ Zone Team         1:51.55    1:51.29        
                  26.07       53.52 (27.45)     1:22.35 (28.83)     1:51.29 (28.94)
 14 Gammell, Morgan           14 CT Zone Team         1:52.95    1:51.50        
                  25.69       53.83 (28.14)     1:22.55 (28.72)     1:51.50 (28.95)
 15 Sundquist, Jim            14 NI Zone Team         1:53.06    1:52.49        
                  25.55       54.58 (29.03)     1:24.28 (29.70)     1:52.49 (28.21)
 15 Putnam, Charlie           14 PV  Zone Team        1:48.53    1:52.49        
                  25.93       54.87 (28.94)     1:24.49 (29.62)     1:52.49 (28.00)
 17 Brophy, Will              14 NI Zone Team         1:49.69    1:53.34        
                  25.18       53.26 (28.08)     1:23.09 (29.83)     1:53.34 (30.25)
 18 Onda, Ty                  14 Me Zone Team         1:54.74    1:53.91        
                  25.91       54.91 (29.00)     1:25.29 (30.38)     1:53.91 (28.62)
 19 Ross, James               13 NJ Zone Team         1:52.04    1:54.44        
                  26.22       55.43 (29.21)     1:25.40 (29.97)     1:54.44 (29.04)
 20 Madeira, John             14 Me Zone Team              NT    2:00.00        
                  27.26       57.81 (30.55)     1:29.12 (31.31)     2:00.00 (30.88)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
  NAG Record: # 4:26.79    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
         NRT: T 4:44.99                                                        
                4:32.29  SCN
                4:34.79  JRS
                4:34.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Belecanech, Matthe  14 MA Zone Team         4:48.28    4:44.77T         9  
                  26.40       54.59 (28.19)     1:23.49 (28.90)     1:52.25 (28.76)
        2:21.54 (29.29)     2:50.40 (28.86)     3:19.48 (29.08)     3:48.47 (28.99)
        4:17.12 (28.65)     4:44.77 (27.65)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Matt      14 AM Zone Team         4:48.43    4:45.91          7  
                  25.94       53.72 (27.78)     1:22.21 (28.49)     1:51.36 (29.15)
        2:20.78 (29.42)     2:49.85 (29.07)     3:19.55 (29.70)     3:49.16 (29.61)
        4:17.93 (28.77)     4:45.91 (27.98)                                        
  3 Phillips, Bradley   14 PV  Zone Team        4:55.04    4:50.96          6  
                  26.28       55.02 (28.74)     1:24.07 (29.05)     1:53.39 (29.32)
        2:23.07 (29.68)     2:52.68 (29.61)     3:22.52 (29.84)     3:52.48 (29.96)
        4:22.19 (29.71)     4:50.96 (28.77)                                        
  4 Nichols, Troy       14 AD Zone Team         4:55.81    4:51.82          5  
                  26.87       56.92 (30.05)     1:26.72 (29.80)     1:56.93 (30.21)
        2:25.88 (28.95)     2:55.35 (29.47)     3:24.84 (29.49)     3:55.42 (30.58)
        4:23.83 (28.41)     4:51.82 (27.99)                                        
  5 Quay, Benjamin      14 AD Zone Team         4:54.70    4:52.45          4  
                  26.29       55.13 (28.84)     1:24.56 (29.43)     1:54.21 (29.65)
        2:24.16 (29.95)     2:54.33 (30.17)     3:24.25 (29.92)     3:53.70 (29.45)
        4:23.26 (29.56)     4:52.45 (29.19)                                        
  6 Kegley, Brandon     14 VA Zone Team         4:56.80    4:54.09          3  
                  25.84       54.64 (28.80)     1:24.01 (29.37)     1:53.64 (29.63)
        2:23.71 (30.07)     2:53.77 (30.06)     3:24.04 (30.27)     3:54.69 (30.65)
        4:24.62 (29.93)     4:54.09 (29.47)                                        
  7 Pepper, Chris       14 MA Zone Team         4:51.85    4:54.51          2  
                  26.29       55.07 (28.78)     1:24.54 (29.47)     1:54.06 (29.52)
        2:24.15 (30.09)     2:54.43 (30.28)     3:24.86 (30.43)     3:55.54 (30.68)
        4:26.53 (30.99)     4:54.51 (27.98)                                        
  8 McCord, Douglas     13 NJ Zone Team         4:56.44    4:55.99          1  
                  26.09       54.81 (28.72)     1:24.54 (29.73)     1:54.40 (29.86)
        2:24.49 (30.09)     2:54.76 (30.27)     3:25.20 (30.44)     3:55.92 (30.72)
        4:26.56 (30.64)     4:55.99 (29.43)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Medina, Jose        14 VA Zone Team         4:59.29                   
                  27.12       57.14 (30.02)     1:27.74 (30.60)     1:58.70 (30.96)
        2:27.87 (29.17)     2:57.70 (29.83)     3:27.89 (30.19)     3:58.49 (30.60)
        4:28.99 (30.50)     4:59.29 (30.30)                                        
 10 Fahmy, Tamir        14 PV  Zone Team        5:00.60                   
                  27.73       56.66 (28.93)     1:26.39 (29.73)     1:56.37 (29.98)
        2:26.43 (30.06)     2:56.71 (30.28)     3:27.70 (30.99)     3:58.72 (31.02)
        4:29.94 (31.22)     5:00.60 (30.66)                                        
 11 Bollerman, Brian    14 CT Zone Team         5:00.96                   
                  28.23       58.05 (29.82)     1:27.49 (29.44)     1:57.57 (30.08)
        2:28.19 (30.62)     2:58.91 (30.72)     3:30.02 (31.11)     4:00.85 (30.83)
        4:31.73 (30.88)     5:00.96 (29.23)                                        
 12 Burr, Jonathan      13 CT Zone Team         5:01.58                   
                  27.01       56.97 (29.96)     1:27.27 (30.30)     1:57.94 (30.67)
        2:28.69 (30.75)     2:59.59 (30.90)     3:30.80 (31.21)     4:02.30 (31.50)
        4:32.93 (30.63)     5:01.58 (28.65)                                        
 13 Kuo, Theodore       14 MR Zone Team         5:01.68                   
                  27.18       56.39 (29.21)     1:26.63 (30.24)     1:57.26 (30.63)
        2:28.03 (30.77)     2:59.10 (31.07)     3:29.92 (30.82)     4:00.79 (30.87)
        4:32.14 (31.35)     5:01.68 (29.54)                                        
 14 Barr, Brian         14 NJ Zone Team         5:02.89                   
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)     1:27.12 (30.21)     1:57.77 (30.65)
        2:28.59 (30.82)     2:58.98 (30.39)     3:30.09 (31.11)     4:01.58 (31.49)
        4:32.74 (31.16)     5:02.89 (30.15)                                        
 15 Sundquist, Jim      14 NI Zone Team         5:05.17                   
                  26.98       57.11 (30.13)     1:27.46 (30.35)     1:58.17 (30.71)
        2:29.45 (31.28)     3:00.29 (30.84)     3:32.09 (31.80)     4:03.66 (31.57)
        4:35.57 (31.91)     5:05.17 (29.60)                                        
 16 Gianino, Alexander  14 MR Zone Team         5:09.85                   
                  26.50       56.64 (30.14)     1:27.85 (31.21)     1:59.15 (31.30)
        2:30.40 (31.25)     3:02.36 (31.96)     3:34.42 (32.06)     4:06.78 (32.36)
        4:38.51 (31.73)     5:09.85 (31.34)                                        
 17 Agen, Connor        14 NI Zone Team         5:12.03                   
                  27.14       56.86 (29.72)     1:27.56 (30.70)     1:58.95 (31.39)
        2:30.65 (31.70)     3:02.43 (31.78)     3:34.69 (32.26)     4:07.56 (32.87)
        4:40.32 (32.76)     5:12.03 (31.71)                                        
 18 Gravel, Kip         14 Me Zone Team         5:13.47                   
                  29.55     1:00.80 (31.25)     1:32.06 (31.26)     2:04.03 (31.97)
        2:35.32 (31.29)     3:07.19 (31.87)     3:39.06 (31.87)     4:11.00 (31.94)
        4:42.75 (31.75)     5:13.47 (30.72)                                        
 19 Molinaro, Miles     13 AM Zone Team         5:13.69                   
                  28.74       58.77 (30.03)     1:29.40 (30.63)     2:00.11 (30.71)
        2:31.41 (31.30)     3:03.63 (32.22)     3:36.06 (32.43)     4:08.80 (32.74)
        4:41.93 (33.13)     5:13.69 (31.76)                                        
 20 Harrison, Tommy     14 Me Zone Team         5:25.05                   
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)     1:31.68 (32.79)     2:04.57 (32.89)
        2:37.66 (33.09)     3:11.83 (34.17)     3:45.66 (33.83)     4:20.33 (34.67)
        4:53.50 (33.17)     5:25.05 (31.55)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
  NAG Record: # 4:26.79    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
         NRT: T 4:44.99                                                        
                4:32.29  SCN
                4:34.79  JRS
                4:34.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Belecanech, Matthew       14 MA Zone Team         4:43.25    4:48.28        
                  26.20       55.46 (29.26)     1:24.87 (29.41)     1:54.62 (29.75)
        2:24.32 (29.70)     2:54.12 (29.80)     3:23.54 (29.42)     3:52.39 (28.85)
        4:21.57 (29.18)     4:48.28 (26.71)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Matt            14 AM Zone Team         4:45.50    4:48.43        
                  26.81       54.82 (28.01)     1:22.69 (27.87)     1:51.80 (29.11)
        2:21.72 (29.92)     2:50.94 (29.22)     3:19.99 (29.05)     3:50.06 (30.07)
        4:20.65 (30.59)     4:48.43 (27.78)                                        
  3 Pepper, Chris             14 MA Zone Team         4:55.57    4:51.85        
                  26.09       54.59 (28.50)     1:23.16 (28.57)     1:52.40 (29.24)
        2:22.15 (29.75)     2:51.90 (29.75)     3:21.64 (29.74)     3:52.11 (30.47)
        4:22.87 (30.76)     4:51.85 (28.98)                                        
  4 Quay, Benjamin            14 AD Zone Team         4:53.58    4:54.70        
                  27.00       56.81 (29.81)     1:27.21 (30.40)     1:57.51 (30.30)
        2:27.60 (30.09)     2:57.59 (29.99)     3:27.49 (29.90)     3:57.16 (29.67)
        4:26.40 (29.24)     4:54.70 (28.30)                                        
  5 Phillips, Bradley         14 PV  Zone Team        4:52.30    4:55.04        
                  26.75       56.37 (29.62)     1:26.10 (29.73)     1:56.12 (30.02)
        2:26.24 (30.12)     2:56.48 (30.24)     3:26.37 (29.89)     3:56.01 (29.64)
        4:25.46 (29.45)     4:55.04 (29.58)                                        
  6 Nichols, Troy             14 AD Zone Team         4:52.34    4:55.81        
                  26.23       55.35 (29.12)     1:25.05 (29.70)     1:55.36 (30.31)
        2:24.05 (28.69)     2:53.91 (29.86)     3:23.22 (29.31)     3:54.44 (31.22)
        4:24.95 (30.51)     4:55.81 (30.86)                                        
  7 McCord, Douglas           13 NJ Zone Team         4:57.01    4:56.44        
                  26.43       55.23 (28.80)     1:24.83 (29.60)     1:54.68 (29.85)
        2:25.09 (30.41)     2:55.28 (30.19)     3:25.66 (30.38)     3:56.22 (30.56)
        4:26.67 (30.45)     4:56.44 (29.77)                                        
  8 Kegley, Brandon           14 VA Zone Team         4:47.04    4:56.80        
                  27.00       56.70 (29.70)     1:25.82 (29.12)     1:55.39 (29.57)
        2:25.32 (29.93)     2:55.80 (30.48)     3:25.87 (30.07)     3:56.42 (30.55)
        4:27.19 (30.77)     4:56.80 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medina, Jose              14 VA Zone Team         4:54.84    4:59.29        
                  27.12       57.14 (30.02)     1:27.74 (30.60)     1:58.70 (30.96)
        2:27.87 (29.17)     2:57.70 (29.83)     3:27.89 (30.19)     3:58.49 (30.60)
        4:28.99 (30.50)     4:59.29 (30.30)                                        
 10 Fahmy, Tamir              14 PV  Zone Team        4:57.44    5:00.60        
                  27.73       56.66 (28.93)     1:26.39 (29.73)     1:56.37 (29.98)
        2:26.43 (30.06)     2:56.71 (30.28)     3:27.70 (30.99)     3:58.72 (31.02)
        4:29.94 (31.22)     5:00.60 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bollerman, Brian          14 CT Zone Team         4:58.81    5:00.96        
                  28.23       58.05 (29.82)     1:27.49 (29.44)     1:57.57 (30.08)
        2:28.19 (30.62)     2:58.91 (30.72)     3:30.02 (31.11)     4:00.85 (30.83)
        4:31.73 (30.88)     5:00.96 (29.23)                                        
 12 Burr, Jonathan            13 CT Zone Team         4:56.80    5:01.58        
                  27.01       56.97 (29.96)     1:27.27 (30.30)     1:57.94 (30.67)
        2:28.69 (30.75)     2:59.59 (30.90)     3:30.80 (31.21)     4:02.30 (31.50)
        4:32.93 (30.63)     5:01.58 (28.65)                                        
 13 Kuo, Theodore             14 MR Zone Team         4:59.72    5:01.68        
                  27.18       56.39 (29.21)     1:26.63 (30.24)     1:57.26 (30.63)
        2:28.03 (30.77)     2:59.10 (31.07)     3:29.92 (30.82)     4:00.79 (30.87)
        4:32.14 (31.35)     5:01.68 (29.54)                                        
 14 Barr, Brian               14 NJ Zone Team         4:58.98    5:02.89        
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)     1:27.12 (30.21)     1:57.77 (30.65)
        2:28.59 (30.82)     2:58.98 (30.39)     3:30.09 (31.11)     4:01.58 (31.49)
        4:32.74 (31.16)     5:02.89 (30.15)                                        
 15 Sundquist, Jim            14 NI Zone Team         5:03.21    5:05.17        
                  26.98       57.11 (30.13)     1:27.46 (30.35)     1:58.17 (30.71)
        2:29.45 (31.28)     3:00.29 (30.84)     3:32.09 (31.80)     4:03.66 (31.57)
        4:35.57 (31.91)     5:05.17 (29.60)                                        
 16 Gianino, Alexander        14 MR Zone Team         4:59.87    5:09.85        
                  26.50       56.64 (30.14)     1:27.85 (31.21)     1:59.15 (31.30)
        2:30.40 (31.25)     3:02.36 (31.96)     3:34.42 (32.06)     4:06.78 (32.36)
        4:38.51 (31.73)     5:09.85 (31.34)                                        
 17 Agen, Connor              14 NI Zone Team         5:03.04    5:12.03        
                  27.14       56.86 (29.72)     1:27.56 (30.70)     1:58.95 (31.39)
        2:30.65 (31.70)     3:02.43 (31.78)     3:34.69 (32.26)     4:07.56 (32.87)
        4:40.32 (32.76)     5:12.03 (31.71)                                        
 18 Gravel, Kip               14 Me Zone Team         5:14.93    5:13.47        
                  29.55     1:00.80 (31.25)     1:32.06 (31.26)     2:04.03 (31.97)
        2:35.32 (31.29)     3:07.19 (31.87)     3:39.06 (31.87)     4:11.00 (31.94)
        4:42.75 (31.75)     5:13.47 (30.72)                                        
 19 Molinaro, Miles           13 AM Zone Team         5:09.59    5:13.69        
                  28.74       58.77 (30.03)     1:29.40 (30.63)     2:00.11 (30.71)
        2:31.41 (31.30)     3:03.63 (32.22)     3:36.06 (32.43)     4:08.80 (32.74)
        4:41.93 (33.13)     5:13.69 (31.76)                                        
 20 Harrison, Tommy           14 Me Zone Team         5:25.94    5:25.05        
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)     1:31.68 (32.79)     2:04.57 (32.89)
        2:37.66 (33.09)     3:11.83 (34.17)     3:45.66 (33.83)     4:20.33 (34.67)
        4:53.50 (33.17)     5:25.05 (31.55)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
  NAG Record: # 9:10.10    1/1/1993 Jeremy Kane                                
         NRT: T 9:49.79                                                        
                9:27.39  SCN
                9:32.69  JRS
                9:32.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Matt      14 AM Zone Team         9:38.63    9:44.27T         9  
                  26.80       55.34 (28.54)     1:23.96 (28.62)     1:52.65 (28.69)
        2:21.56 (28.91)     2:50.63 (29.07)     3:19.86 (29.23)     3:49.31 (29.45)
        4:18.97 (29.66)     4:48.45 (29.48)     5:17.87 (29.42)     5:47.38 (29.51)
        6:17.00 (29.62)     6:46.85 (29.85)     7:16.55 (29.70)     7:46.28 (29.73)
        8:16.01 (29.73)     8:45.92 (29.91)     9:15.38 (29.46)     9:44.27 (28.89)
  2 Nolan, David        14 MA Zone Team        10:07.78    9:58.40          7  
                  26.50       55.83 (29.33)     1:25.93 (30.10)     1:56.04 (30.11)
        2:26.06 (30.02)     2:56.31 (30.25)     3:26.57 (30.26)     3:57.18 (30.61)
        4:27.40 (30.22)     4:57.69 (30.29)     5:27.91 (30.22)     5:58.32 (30.41)
        6:29.15 (30.83)     6:59.13 (29.98)     7:29.65 (30.52)     8:00.12 (30.47)
        8:30.38 (30.26)     9:00.50 (30.12)     9:30.25 (29.75)     9:58.40 (28.15)
  3 Phillips, Bradley   14 PV  Zone Team        9:54.38    9:58.81          6  
                  27.40       57.05 (29.65)     1:27.36 (30.31)     1:57.55 (30.19)
        2:27.37 (29.82)     2:57.76 (30.39)     3:28.20 (30.44)     3:58.83 (30.63)
        4:29.23 (30.40)     4:59.60 (30.37)     5:30.00 (30.40)     6:00.20 (30.20)
        6:30.34 (30.14)     7:00.55 (30.21)     7:30.88 (30.33)     8:01.15 (30.27)
        8:31.14 (29.99)     9:01.14 (30.00)     9:31.03 (29.89)     9:58.81 (27.78)
  4 McCord, Douglas     13 NJ Zone Team        10:11.20   10:01.58          5  
                  55.98                             1:25.52 ( )     1:55.70 (30.18)
        2:25.33 (29.63)     2:55.71 (30.38)     3:26.00 (30.29)     3:56.30 (30.30)
        4:26.52 (30.22)     4:57.06 (30.54)     5:27.61 (30.55)     5:58.23 (30.62)
        6:28.93 (30.70)     6:59.55 (30.62)     7:30.22 (30.67)     8:00.97 (30.75)
        8:31.35 (30.38)     9:01.76 (30.41)     9:32.00 (30.24)    10:01.58 (29.58)
  5 Nichols, Troy       14 AD Zone Team        10:13.26   10:09.37          4  
                  26.32       55.15 (28.83)     1:24.85 (29.70)     1:54.40 (29.55)
        2:24.71 (30.31)     2:55.22 (30.51)     3:25.83 (30.61)     3:56.61 (30.78)
        4:27.79 (31.18)     4:59.38 (31.59)     5:28.73 (29.35)     5:59.21 (30.48)
        6:30.01 (30.80)     7:00.90 (30.89)     7:32.21 (31.31)     8:03.88 (31.67)
        8:34.62 (30.74)     9:06.69 (32.07)     9:38.64 (31.95)    10:09.37 (30.73)
  6 Pepper, Chris       14 MA Zone Team        10:08.76   10:11.29          3  
                  27.44       57.22 (29.78)     1:27.46 (30.24)     1:57.89 (30.43)
        2:28.51 (30.62)     2:59.40 (30.89)     3:30.39 (30.99)     4:01.80 (31.41)
        4:33.14 (31.34)     5:03.81 (30.67)     5:34.98 (31.17)     6:06.12 (31.14)
        6:37.30 (31.18)     7:08.39 (31.09)     7:40.08 (31.69)     8:10.97 (30.89)
        8:41.77 (30.80)     9:12.95 (31.18)     9:44.13 (31.18)    10:11.29 (27.16)
  7 Kegley, Brandon     14 VA Zone Team        10:02.36   10:11.41          2  
                  27.48       57.64 (30.16)     1:28.43 (30.79)     1:59.50 (31.07)
        2:30.14 (30.64)     3:00.69 (30.55)     3:31.35 (30.66)     4:02.46 (31.11)
        4:33.56 (31.10)     5:04.59 (31.03)     5:35.37 (30.78)     6:06.02 (30.65)
        6:37.10 (31.08)     7:07.93 (30.83)     7:38.50 (30.57)     8:09.52 (31.02)
        8:40.54 (31.02)     9:11.45 (30.91)     9:41.93 (30.48)    10:11.41 (29.48)
  8 Quay, Benjamin      14 AD Zone Team        10:09.90   10:13.91          1  
                  27.35       57.79 (30.44)     1:28.94 (31.15)     2:00.08 (31.14)
        2:31.01 (30.93)     3:01.77 (30.76)     3:32.87 (31.10)     4:04.16 (31.29)
        4:35.26 (31.10)     5:06.06 (30.80)     5:36.93 (30.87)     6:08.35 (31.42)
        6:39.76 (31.41)     7:10.99 (31.23)     7:41.66 (30.67)     8:12.57 (30.91)
        8:43.77 (31.20)     9:14.79 (31.02)     9:45.64 (30.85)    10:13.91 (28.27)
  9 Collins, Matthew    14 MR Zone Team        10:32.99   10:18.07        
                  27.06       57.37 (30.31)     1:28.45 (31.08)     2:00.04 (31.59)
        2:31.05 (31.01)     3:02.21 (31.16)     3:33.42 (31.21)     4:04.49 (31.07)
        4:35.79 (31.30)     5:07.09 (31.30)     5:38.39 (31.30)     6:09.69 (31.30)
        6:41.20 (31.51)     7:11.82 (30.62)     7:43.25 (31.43)     8:14.67 (31.42)
        8:45.89 (31.22)     9:17.47 (31.58)     9:47.37 (29.90)    10:18.07 (30.70)
 10 Thurston, Andrew    14 CT Zone Team        10:06.26   10:20.18        
                  27.21       57.01 (29.80)     1:27.28 (30.27)     1:57.40 (30.12)
        2:27.74 (30.34)     2:58.03 (30.29)     3:28.67 (30.64)     3:59.51 (30.84)
        4:30.23 (30.72)     5:01.11 (30.88)     5:32.34 (31.23)     6:03.83 (31.49)
        6:35.50 (31.67)     7:07.63 (32.13)     7:39.20 (31.57)     8:11.48 (32.28)
        8:43.56 (32.08)     9:15.84 (32.28)     9:48.18 (32.34)    10:20.18 (32.00)
 11 Finn, Thomas        13 PV  Zone Team             NT   10:20.74        
                  28.21       58.37 (30.16)     1:28.28 (29.91)     1:59.17 (30.89)
        2:29.63 (30.46)     3:00.74 (31.11)     3:31.57 (30.83)     4:02.65 (31.08)
        4:33.61 (30.96)     5:04.63 (31.02)     5:35.84 (31.21)     6:07.09 (31.25)
        6:38.48 (31.39)     7:10.54 (32.06)     7:42.48 (31.94)     8:14.75 (32.27)
        8:46.51 (31.76)     9:18.18 (31.67)     9:49.46 (31.28)    10:20.74 (31.28)
 12 Wingen, Stefan      14 VA Zone Team        10:24.91   10:22.12        
                  29.21     1:00.33 (31.12)     1:31.98 (31.65)     2:03.39 (31.41)
        2:35.23 (31.84)     3:06.54 (31.31)     3:38.15 (31.61)     4:10.07 (31.92)
        4:41.47 (31.40)     5:12.70 (31.23)     5:44.07 (31.37)     6:15.23 (31.16)
        6:46.26 (31.03)     7:17.42 (31.16)     7:48.37 (30.95)     8:19.36 (30.99)
        8:50.58 (31.22)     9:21.66 (31.08)     9:52.35 (30.69)    10:22.12 (29.77)
 13 Savage, Kenny       14 NJ Zone Team        10:10.02   10:25.21        
                  27.49       57.57 (30.08)     1:28.23 (30.66)     1:59.39 (31.16)
        2:29.82 (30.43)     3:01.20 (31.38)     3:32.16 (30.96)     4:02.63 (30.47)
        4:34.12 (31.49)     5:05.28 (31.16)     5:36.23 (30.95)     6:07.65 (31.42)
        6:40.07 (32.42)     7:12.52 (32.45)     7:44.87 (32.35)     8:17.29 (32.42)
        8:49.88 (32.59)     9:21.82 (31.94)     9:54.21 (32.39)    10:25.21 (31.00)
 14 Burr, Jonathan      13 CT Zone Team        10:49.64   10:28.16        
                  27.18       57.46 (30.28)     1:28.78 (31.32)     2:00.10 (31.32)
        2:31.81 (31.71)     3:03.48 (31.67)     3:35.79 (32.31)     4:08.47 (32.68)
        4:41.08 (32.61)     5:13.44 (32.36)     5:44.97 (31.53)     6:16.92 (31.95)
        6:48.44 (31.52)     7:20.42 (31.98)     7:52.53 (32.11)     8:24.31 (31.78)
        8:55.48 (31.17)     9:27.02 (31.54)     9:58.30 (31.28)    10:28.16 (29.86)
 15 Agen, Connor        14 NI Zone Team        10:23.93   10:33.65        
                  27.57       57.34 (29.77)     1:27.94 (30.60)     1:58.69 (30.75)
        2:29.95 (31.26)     3:01.34 (31.39)     3:32.96 (31.62)     4:04.48 (31.52)
        4:36.45 (31.97)     5:08.62 (32.17)     5:41.27 (32.65)     6:13.05 (31.78)
        6:45.83 (32.78)     7:19.13 (33.30)     7:51.17 (32.04)     8:23.62 (32.45)
        8:56.39 (32.77)     9:29.42 (33.03)    10:01.68 (32.26)    10:33.65 (31.97)
 16 Kuo, Theodore       14 MR Zone Team        10:27.64   10:38.98        
                  27.93       58.77 (30.84)     1:30.22 (31.45)     2:02.48 (32.26)
        2:34.19 (31.71)     3:06.45 (32.26)     3:38.88 (32.43)     4:11.21 (32.33)
        4:43.83 (32.62)     5:16.57 (32.74)     5:49.39 (32.82)     6:21.82 (32.43)
        6:55.11 (33.29)     7:28.04 (32.93)     7:59.57 (31.53)     8:31.44 (31.87)
        9:03.95 (32.51)     9:35.71 (31.76)    10:08.04 (32.33)    10:38.98 (30.94)
 17 Paulk, David        14 AM Zone Team        10:41.34   10:49.56        
                  27.82       59.12 (31.30)     1:31.25 (32.13)     2:03.59 (32.34)
        2:35.97 (32.38)     3:08.93 (32.96)     3:41.71 (32.78)     4:14.59 (32.88)
        4:47.80 (33.21)     5:21.25 (33.45)     5:53.92 (32.67)     6:27.35 (33.43)
        7:00.57 (33.22)     7:33.68 (33.11)     8:06.66 (32.98)     8:39.58 (32.92)
        9:12.10 (32.52)     9:44.91 (32.81)    10:17.93 (33.02)    10:49.56 (31.63)
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick  14 NI Zone Team        10:44.83   10:52.61        
                  27.55       57.86 (30.31)     1:28.97 (31.11)     2:00.33 (31.36)
        2:31.92 (31.59)     3:03.49 (31.57)     3:35.47 (31.98)     4:07.86 (32.39)
        4:40.29 (32.43)     5:13.18 (32.89)     5:45.97 (32.79)     6:19.25 (33.28)
        6:52.84 (33.59)     7:26.94 (34.10)     8:01.24 (34.30)     8:35.73 (34.49)
        9:10.27 (34.54)     9:44.56 (34.29)    10:18.91 (34.35)    10:52.61 (33.70)
 19 Harrison, Tommy     14 Me Zone Team        11:13.36   11:01.23        
                  28.19       59.37 (31.18)     1:32.05 (32.68)     2:04.89 (32.84)
        2:38.10 (33.21)     3:11.42 (33.32)     3:45.05 (33.63)     4:18.71 (33.66)
        4:52.74 (34.03)     5:26.59 (33.85)     6:00.51 (33.92)     6:34.11 (33.60)
        7:08.18 (34.07)     7:42.53 (34.35)     8:16.74 (34.21)     8:50.15 (33.41)
        9:23.46 (33.31)     9:56.04 (32.58)    10:29.67 (33.63)    11:01.23 (31.56)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
  NAG Record: # 15:26.93   3/26/2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT-MA                   
         NRT: T 16:24.59                                                       
                15:47.79  SCN
                15:56.69  JRS
                15:56.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Matt      14 AM Zone Team        16:19.32   16:18.84T         9  
                  27.15       56.16 (29.01)     1:25.74 (29.58)     1:55.32 (29.58)
        2:24.63 (29.31)     2:54.16 (29.53)     3:23.85 (29.69)     3:54.00 (30.15)
        4:23.73 (29.73)     4:54.00 (30.27)     5:23.87 (29.87)     5:54.08 (30.21)
        6:24.08 (30.00)     6:53.89 (29.81)     7:23.77 (29.88)     7:53.94 (30.17)
        8:24.13 (30.19)     8:54.27 (30.14)     9:24.00 (29.73)     9:53.82 (29.82)
       10:23.06 (29.24)    10:52.86 (29.80)    11:22.84 (29.98)    11:52.71 (29.87)
       12:22.72 (30.01)    12:52.73 (30.01)    13:22.87 (30.14)    13:52.39 (29.52)
       14:21.74 (29.35)    14:51.23 (29.49)    15:21.11 (29.88)    15:50.47 (29.36)
       16:18.84 (28.37)
  2 Phillips, Bradley   14 PV  Zone Team       16:40.92   16:39.04          7  
                  27.53       57.33 (29.80)     1:27.72 (30.39)     1:58.34 (30.62)
        2:28.94 (30.60)     2:59.62 (30.68)     3:30.40 (30.78)     4:01.04 (30.64)
        4:31.61 (30.57)     5:02.18 (30.57)     5:32.82 (30.64)     6:03.16 (30.34)
        6:33.77 (30.61)     7:04.17 (30.40)     7:34.42 (30.25)     8:04.90 (30.48)
        8:35.32 (30.42)     9:05.92 (30.60)     9:36.31 (30.39)    10:06.08 (29.77)
       10:36.19 (30.11)    11:06.18 (29.99)    11:36.26 (30.08)    12:06.45 (30.19)
       12:37.02 (30.57)    13:07.32 (30.30)    13:38.13 (30.81)    14:08.28 (30.15)
       14:38.62 (30.34)    15:09.12 (30.50)    15:39.43 (30.31)    16:09.68 (30.25)
       16:39.04 (29.36)
  3 Gordon, Clifton     14 MA Zone Team        16:51.46   16:46.93          6  
                  26.40       55.52 (29.12)     1:25.33 (29.81)     1:55.55 (30.22)
        2:25.49 (29.94)     2:56.08 (30.59)     3:26.68 (30.60)     3:57.25 (30.57)
        4:28.07 (30.82)     4:58.72 (30.65)     5:29.35 (30.63)     6:00.09 (30.74)
        6:30.79 (30.70)     7:01.98 (31.19)     7:32.62 (30.64)     8:03.64 (31.02)
        8:34.44 (30.80)     9:05.78 (31.34)     9:36.64 (30.86)    10:07.51 (30.87)
       10:38.90 (31.39)    11:09.30 (30.40)    11:40.32 (31.02)    12:10.99 (30.67)
       12:42.60 (31.61)    13:13.12 (30.52)    13:44.51 (31.39)    14:15.20 (30.69)
       14:46.35 (31.15)    15:16.88 (30.53)    15:48.00 (31.12)    16:18.61 (30.61)
       16:46.93 (28.32)
  4 Kegley, Brandon     14 VA Zone Team        17:07.45   16:56.27          5  
                  28.69       59.95 (31.26)     1:31.42 (31.47)     2:02.94 (31.52)
        2:34.23 (31.29)     3:05.64 (31.41)     3:36.75 (31.11)     4:07.86 (31.11)
        4:38.90 (31.04)     5:10.06 (31.16)     5:40.86 (30.80)     6:11.56 (30.70)
        6:42.37 (30.81)     7:12.81 (30.44)     7:44.04 (31.23)     8:14.78 (30.74)
        8:45.85 (31.07)     9:16.60 (30.75)     9:47.41 (30.81)    10:18.07 (30.66)
       10:48.50 (30.43)    11:19.15 (30.65)    11:49.88 (30.73)    12:20.80 (30.92)
       12:51.41 (30.61)    13:22.45 (31.04)    13:53.30 (30.85)    14:23.86 (30.56)
       14:54.88 (31.02)    15:25.89 (31.01)    15:56.67 (30.78)    16:27.24 (30.57)
       16:56.27 (29.03)
  5 McCord, Douglas     13 NJ Zone Team        17:33.22   16:57.20          4  
                  26.87       56.22 (29.35)     1:26.30 (30.08)     1:57.09 (30.79)
        2:28.08 (30.99)     2:59.06 (30.98)     3:29.74 (30.68)     4:00.88 (31.14)
        4:32.36 (31.48)     5:03.46 (31.10)     5:34.30 (30.84)     6:05.22 (30.92)
        6:36.21 (30.99)     7:07.34 (31.13)     7:38.30 (30.96)     8:09.49 (31.19)
        8:40.68 (31.19)     9:12.07 (31.39)     9:43.27 (31.20)    10:14.53 (31.26)
       10:45.76 (31.23)    11:17.16 (31.40)    11:48.31 (31.15)    12:19.53 (31.22)
       12:50.54 (31.01)    13:21.20 (30.66)    13:52.38 (31.18)    14:23.65 (31.27)
       14:54.93 (31.28)    15:26.12 (31.19)    15:57.12 (31.00)    16:27.71 (30.59)
       16:57.20 (29.49)
  6 Romanov, Greg       14 AD Zone Team        17:25.10   17:01.20          3  
                  28.76       58.96 (30.20)     1:30.50 (31.54)     2:01.84 (31.34)
        2:33.29 (31.45)     3:04.90 (31.61)     3:36.45 (31.55)     4:07.83 (31.38)
        4:38.90 (31.07)     5:09.76 (30.86)     5:39.92 (30.16)     6:10.51 (30.59)
        6:41.44 (30.93)     7:12.13 (30.69)     7:42.66 (30.53)     8:13.30 (30.64)
        8:44.48 (31.18)     9:15.27 (30.79)     9:46.39 (31.12)    10:17.90 (31.51)
       10:48.15 (30.25)    11:18.93 (30.78)    11:49.75 (30.82)    12:21.20 (31.45)
       12:52.74 (31.54)    13:24.07 (31.33)    13:55.41 (31.34)    14:27.16 (31.75)
       14:58.31 (31.15)    15:30.15 (31.84)    16:01.29 (31.14)    16:32.72 (31.43)
       17:01.20 (28.48)
  7 Minderlein, Sean    14 MA Zone Team        17:21.23   17:01.53          2  
                  27.40       57.57 (30.17)     1:28.43 (30.86)     1:59.51 (31.08)
        2:30.72 (31.21)     3:02.18 (31.46)     3:33.42 (31.24)     4:04.92 (31.50)
        4:36.47 (31.55)     5:08.15 (31.68)     5:39.06 (30.91)     6:10.48 (31.42)
        6:41.41 (30.93)     7:12.47 (31.06)     7:43.22 (30.75)     8:13.86 (30.64)
        8:45.67 (31.81)     9:16.66 (30.99)     9:46.89 (30.23)    10:17.98 (31.09)
       10:49.08 (31.10)    11:20.63 (31.55)    11:50.99 (30.36)    12:22.84 (31.85)
       12:54.53 (31.69)    13:26.23 (31.70)    13:57.21 (30.98)    14:28.22 (31.01)
       14:59.06 (30.84)    15:30.44 (31.38)    16:01.26 (30.82)    16:32.14 (30.88)
       17:01.53 (29.39)
  8 Thurston, Andrew    14 CT Zone Team        16:57.12   17:03.99          1  
                  27.87       58.20 (30.33)     1:28.79 (30.59)     1:59.62 (30.83)
        2:30.50 (30.88)     3:01.24 (30.74)     3:32.32 (31.08)     4:03.12 (30.80)
        4:34.18 (31.06)     5:05.25 (31.07)     5:36.09 (30.84)     6:06.87 (30.78)
        6:37.93 (31.06)     7:09.18 (31.25)     7:40.65 (31.47)     8:12.02 (31.37)
        8:43.52 (31.50)     9:14.70 (31.18)     9:46.28 (31.58)    10:18.02 (31.74)
       10:49.13 (31.11)    11:19.88 (30.75)    11:51.11 (31.23)    12:22.05 (30.94)
       12:53.25 (31.20)    13:24.52 (31.27)    13:55.72 (31.20)    14:27.06 (31.34)
       14:58.32 (31.26)    15:29.81 (31.49)    16:01.27 (31.46)    16:33.11 (31.84)
       17:03.99 (30.88)
  9 Quay, Benjamin      14 AD Zone Team        17:08.14   17:07.37        
                  27.74       58.35 (30.61)     1:29.59 (31.24)     2:00.90 (31.31)
        2:32.05 (31.15)     3:03.28 (31.23)     3:34.67 (31.39)     4:06.34 (31.67)
        4:37.49 (31.15)     5:08.53 (31.04)     5:40.10 (31.57)     6:11.47 (31.37)
        6:43.00 (31.53)     7:14.03 (31.03)     7:45.44 (31.41)     8:16.81 (31.37)
        8:48.19 (31.38)     9:19.33 (31.14)     9:50.70 (31.37)    10:22.31 (31.61)
       10:53.55 (31.24)    11:24.64 (31.09)    11:55.73 (31.09)    12:27.48 (31.75)
       12:59.41 (31.93)    13:30.95 (31.54)    14:02.84 (31.89)    14:34.53 (31.69)
       15:05.96 (31.43)    15:36.58 (30.62)    16:08.28 (31.70)    16:38.53 (30.25)
       17:07.37 (28.84)
 10 Collins, Matthew    14 MR Zone Team        17:29.66   17:14.06        
                  26.71       56.35 (29.64)     1:27.01 (30.66)     1:57.93 (30.92)
        2:29.06 (31.13)     3:00.09 (31.03)     3:31.34 (31.25)     4:02.42 (31.08)
        4:34.01 (31.59)     5:04.99 (30.98)     5:36.32 (31.33)     6:07.58 (31.26)
        6:38.98 (31.40)     7:10.12 (31.14)     7:41.55 (31.43)     8:12.86 (31.31)
        8:44.21 (31.35)     9:15.84 (31.63)     9:47.34 (31.50)    10:18.83 (31.49)
       10:50.87 (32.04)    11:22.13 (31.26)    11:53.95 (31.82)    12:25.76 (31.81)
       12:57.44 (31.68)    13:29.04 (31.60)    14:01.57 (32.53)    14:34.25 (32.68)
       15:06.67 (32.42)    15:39.28 (32.61)    16:12.06 (32.78)    16:44.01 (31.95)
       17:14.06 (30.05)
 11 Kuo, Theodore       14 MR Zone Team        17:31.75   17:27.40        
                  28.35       59.49 (31.14)     1:31.41 (31.92)     2:03.72 (32.31)
        2:35.68 (31.96)     3:07.44 (31.76)     3:39.18 (31.74)     4:11.24 (32.06)
        4:43.37 (32.13)     5:15.54 (32.17)     5:47.61 (32.07)     6:19.51 (31.90)
        6:51.78 (32.27)     7:24.26 (32.48)     7:56.80 (32.54)     8:28.83 (32.03)
        9:00.89 (32.06)     9:32.78 (31.89)    10:05.00 (32.22)    10:37.07 (32.07)
       11:09.32 (32.25)    11:41.62 (32.30)    12:12.94 (31.32)    12:45.20 (32.26)
       13:16.89 (31.69)    13:48.83 (31.94)    14:20.72 (31.89)    14:52.96 (32.24)
       15:24.67 (31.71)    15:56.59 (31.92)    16:28.23 (31.64)    16:58.51 (30.28)
       17:27.40 (28.89)
 12 Savage, Kenny       14 NJ Zone Team        17:14.99   17:27.78        
                  28.04       58.90 (30.86)     1:30.75 (31.85)     2:02.18 (31.43)
        2:33.37 (31.19)     3:05.13 (31.76)     3:36.72 (31.59)     4:07.94 (31.22)
        4:39.32 (31.38)     5:11.01 (31.69)     5:43.11 (32.10)     6:15.29 (32.18)
        6:47.54 (32.25)     7:19.97 (32.43)     7:51.91 (31.94)     8:24.32 (32.41)
        8:55.49 (31.17)     9:26.93 (31.44)     9:59.04 (32.11)    10:30.61 (31.57)
       11:03.00 (32.39)    11:35.26 (32.26)    12:07.62 (32.36)    12:39.77 (32.15)
       13:11.82 (32.05)    13:43.95 (32.13)    14:16.15 (32.20)    14:48.98 (32.83)
       15:21.78 (32.80)    15:53.26 (31.48)    16:25.84 (32.58)    16:57.48 (31.64)
       17:27.78 (30.30)
 13 Finn, Thomas        13 PV  Zone Team       17:07.03   17:30.33        
                  27.96       58.45 (30.49)     1:29.29 (30.84)     2:00.33 (31.04)
        2:31.20 (30.87)     3:02.33 (31.13)     3:33.77 (31.44)     4:05.38 (31.61)
        4:36.92 (31.54)     5:08.25 (31.33)     5:40.24 (31.99)     6:11.54 (31.30)
        6:43.21 (31.67)     7:14.66 (31.45)     7:46.15 (31.49)     8:18.02 (31.87)
        8:49.71 (31.69)     9:21.88 (32.17)     9:54.21 (32.33)    10:26.92 (32.71)
       10:59.83 (32.91)    11:32.42 (32.59)    12:05.14 (32.72)    12:37.87 (32.73)
       13:10.52 (32.65)    13:43.11 (32.59)    14:15.51 (32.40)    14:47.41 (31.90)
       15:20.12 (32.71)    15:52.95 (32.83)    16:25.78 (32.83)    16:58.57 (32.79)
       17:30.33 (31.76)
 14 Burr, Jonathan      13 CT Zone Team        17:26.74   17:37.25        
                  27.81       58.69 (30.88)     1:30.40 (31.71)     2:02.63 (32.23)
        2:35.04 (32.41)     3:06.87 (31.83)     3:39.12 (32.25)     4:11.29 (32.17)
        4:43.60 (32.31)     5:15.34 (31.74)     5:47.43 (32.09)     6:20.17 (32.74)
        6:53.07 (32.90)     7:25.79 (32.72)     7:58.70 (32.91)     8:31.02 (32.32)
        9:03.25 (32.23)     9:35.34 (32.09)    10:07.73 (32.39)    10:40.34 (32.61)
       11:12.63 (32.29)    11:44.73 (32.10)    12:17.25 (32.52)    12:49.02 (31.77)
       13:21.40 (32.38)    13:53.40 (32.00)    14:26.24 (32.84)    14:58.07 (31.83)
       15:30.83 (32.76)    16:03.07 (32.24)    16:34.88 (31.81)    17:06.67 (31.79)
       17:37.25 (30.58)
 15 Agen, Connor        14 NI Zone Team        17:31.13   17:53.20        
                  27.73       58.70 (30.97)     1:29.37 (30.67)     2:00.63 (31.26)
        2:32.33 (31.70)     3:03.36 (31.03)     3:35.19 (31.83)     4:07.09 (31.90)
        4:38.71 (31.62)     5:11.11 (32.40)     5:43.02 (31.91)     6:16.31 (33.29)
        6:48.85 (32.54)     7:20.96 (32.11)     7:54.23 (33.27)     8:26.86 (32.63)
        8:57.92 (31.06)     9:31.38 (33.46)    10:05.39 (34.01)    10:38.01 (32.62)
       11:11.15 (33.14)    11:44.31 (33.16)    12:17.62 (33.31)    12:50.56 (32.94)
       13:21.55 (30.99)    13:57.42 (35.87)    14:32.96 (35.54)    15:08.13 (35.17)
       15:41.69 (33.56)    16:13.51 (31.82)    16:44.94 (31.43)    17:20.35 (35.41)
       17:53.20 (32.85)
 16 Overy, Cameron      14 VA Zone Team        17:29.98   17:59.10        
                  27.80       59.19 (31.39)     1:31.06 (31.87)     2:03.37 (32.31)
        2:36.36 (32.99)     3:08.34 (31.98)     3:41.03 (32.69)     4:14.10 (33.07)
        4:47.21 (33.11)     5:19.87 (32.66)     5:52.99 (33.12)     6:26.43 (33.44)
        6:59.75 (33.32)     7:32.96 (33.21)     8:06.69 (33.73)     8:39.64 (32.95)
        9:13.04 (33.40)     9:46.35 (33.31)    10:18.87 (32.52)    10:50.79 (31.92)
       11:23.07 (32.28)    11:56.27 (33.20)    12:29.48 (33.21)    13:02.64 (33.16)
       13:35.44 (32.80)    14:08.42 (32.98)    14:41.99 (33.57)    15:15.01 (33.02)
       15:48.42 (33.41)    16:21.35 (32.93)    16:54.43 (33.08)    17:26.86 (32.43)
       17:59.10 (32.24)
 17 Harrison, Tommy     14 Me Zone Team        19:21.22   18:10.55        
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)     1:32.14 (32.77)     2:04.92 (32.78)
        2:37.73 (32.81)     3:10.92 (33.19)     3:44.62 (33.70)     4:18.10 (33.48)
        4:51.67 (33.57)     5:25.45 (33.78)     5:59.05 (33.60)     6:32.66 (33.61)
        7:06.33 (33.67)     7:39.88 (33.55)     8:13.65 (33.77)     8:46.89 (33.24)
        9:20.59 (33.70)     9:54.20 (33.61)    10:27.91 (33.71)    11:00.72 (32.81)
       11:34.14 (33.42)    12:07.18 (33.04)    12:40.70 (33.52)    13:14.23 (33.53)
       13:47.79 (33.56)    14:21.12 (33.33)    14:54.07 (32.95)    15:27.06 (32.99)
       16:00.12 (33.06)    16:33.10 (32.98)    17:06.46 (33.36)    17:38.98 (32.52)
       18:10.55 (31.57)
 18 Paulk, David        14 AM Zone Team        17:49.18   18:21.43        
                  28.54     1:01.03 (32.49)     1:33.82 (32.79)     2:07.38 (33.56)
        2:40.73 (33.35)     3:14.19 (33.46)     3:47.68 (33.49)     4:21.54 (33.86)
        4:55.45 (33.91)     5:29.24 (33.79)     6:02.67 (33.43)     6:36.19 (33.52)
        7:09.77 (33.58)     7:43.80 (34.03)     8:17.21 (33.41)     8:50.46 (33.25)
        9:24.11 (33.65)     9:57.85 (33.74)    10:31.58 (33.73)    11:05.12 (33.54)
       11:38.60 (33.48)    12:12.42 (33.82)    12:46.13 (33.71)    13:19.75 (33.62)
       13:53.39 (33.64)    14:27.30 (33.91)    15:01.24 (33.94)    15:35.06 (33.82)
       16:08.97 (33.91)    16:42.54 (33.57)    17:16.11 (33.57)    17:49.36 (33.25)
       18:21.43 (32.07)
 19 McCrobie, Tyler     14 NI Zone Team        18:40.07   19:25.63        
                  29.05     1:01.21 (32.16)     1:33.99 (32.78)     2:07.39 (33.40)
        2:41.45 (34.06)     3:15.34 (33.89)     3:49.39 (34.05)     4:24.09 (34.70)
        4:59.29 (35.20)     5:34.69 (35.40)     6:10.54 (35.85)     6:46.95 (36.41)
        7:23.11 (36.16)     7:58.50 (35.39)     8:33.21 (34.71)     9:09.04 (35.83)
        9:45.20 (36.16)    10:21.68 (36.48)    10:59.10 (37.42)    11:36.34 (37.24)
       12:13.52 (37.18)    12:49.91 (36.39)    13:26.94 (37.03)    14:03.52 (36.58)
       14:40.43 (36.91)    15:17.35 (36.92)    15:54.53 (37.18)    16:31.32 (36.79)
       17:08.19 (36.87)    17:44.30 (36.11)    18:20.06 (35.76)    18:54.95 (34.89)
       19:25.63 (30.68)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.47   3/30/2007 Matthew Belecanech, MA Zone Team-MA          
  NAG Record: # 50.26    1/1/2005 Matthew Thompson, NT                         
         NRT: T 54.39                                                          
                51.29  SCN
                51.79  JRS
                51.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Belecanech, Matthe  14 MA Zone Team           52.47      52.53T         9  
                  25.79       52.53 (26.74)                                        
  2 Dudzinski, Kyle     14 AM Zone Team           54.07      52.68T         7  
                  25.90       52.68 (26.78)                                        
  3 Covert, Michael     14 VA Zone Team           54.27      52.99T         6  
                  26.13       52.99 (26.86)                                        
  4 Brindamour, Christ  14 CT Zone Team           55.85      54.65          5  
                  26.85       54.65 (27.80)                                        
  5 Gordon, Clifton     14 MA Zone Team           54.84      54.68          4  
                  26.96       54.68 (27.72)                                        
  6 Waugh, Mark         14 AM Zone Team           55.27      54.95          3  
                  26.92       54.95 (28.03)                                        
  7 Mazure, Alex        14 VA Zone Team           55.91      55.31          2  
                  27.03       55.31 (28.28)                                        
  8 Putnam, Charlie     14 PV  Zone Team          55.21      55.32          1  
                  26.95       55.32 (28.37)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Spinella, Nicholas  14 MR Zone Team           56.22                   
                  27.45       56.22 (28.77)                                        
 10 Schmid, Stephen     14 PV  Zone Team          56.38                   
                  27.58       56.38 (28.80)                                        
 11 Mackiewicz, John    14 CT Zone Team           56.40                   
                  27.73       56.40 (28.67)                                        
 12 Danner, Ripley      14 MR Zone Team           57.33                   
                  28.22       57.33 (29.11)                                        
 13 Raynes, Stephen     14 NJ Zone Team           57.76                   
                  28.51       57.76 (29.25)                                        
 14 Wu, Charles         14 NJ Zone Team           57.85                   
                  28.08       57.85 (29.77)                                        
 15 Gravel, Kip         14 Me Zone Team           58.54                   
                  28.70       58.54 (29.84)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Patrick  14 NI Zone Team           59.22                   
                  28.33       59.22 (30.89)                                        
 17 Barno, Michael      14 AD Zone Team         1:00.05                   
                  29.35     1:00.05 (30.70)                                        
 18 Romanov, Greg       14 AD Zone Team         1:00.75                   
                  29.43     1:00.75 (31.32)                                        
 19 Elias, Carson       13 NI Zone Team         1:02.74                   
                  30.18     1:02.74 (32.56)                                        
 20 Madeira, John       14 Me Zone Team         1:02.90                   
                  30.50     1:02.90 (32.40)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.47   3/30/2007 Matthew Belecanech, MA Zone Team-MA          
  NAG Record: # 50.26    1/1/2005 Matthew Thompson, NT                         
         NRT: T 54.39                                                          
                51.29  SCN
                51.79  JRS
                51.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Belecanech, Matthew       14 MA Zone Team           52.66      52.47Z       
                  26.16       52.47 (26.31)                                        
  2 Dudzinski, Kyle           14 AM Zone Team           53.04      54.07T       
                  26.70       54.07 (27.37)                                        
  3 Covert, Michael           14 VA Zone Team           52.86      54.27T       
                  26.81       54.27 (27.46)                                        
  4 Gordon, Clifton           14 MA Zone Team           55.22      54.84        
                  27.18       54.84 (27.66)                                        
  5 Putnam, Charlie           14 PV  Zone Team          54.64      55.21        
                  27.08       55.21 (28.13)                                        
  6 Waugh, Mark               14 AM Zone Team           55.20      55.27        
                  27.29       55.27 (27.98)                                        
  7 Brindamour, Christian     14 CT Zone Team           55.63      55.85        
                  27.45       55.85 (28.40)                                        
  8 Mazure, Alex              14 VA Zone Team           55.96      55.91        
                  27.16       55.91 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinella, Nicholas        14 MR Zone Team           55.28      56.22        
                  27.45       56.22 (28.77)                                        
 10 Schmid, Stephen           14 PV  Zone Team          55.67      56.38        
                  27.58       56.38 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mackiewicz, John          14 CT Zone Team           56.60      56.40        
                  27.73       56.40 (28.67)                                        
 12 Danner, Ripley            14 MR Zone Team           57.38      57.33        
                  28.22       57.33 (29.11)                                        
 13 Raynes, Stephen           14 NJ Zone Team           58.18      57.76        
                  28.51       57.76 (29.25)                                        
 14 Wu, Charles               14 NJ Zone Team           57.95      57.85        
                  28.08       57.85 (29.77)                                        
 15 Gravel, Kip               14 Me Zone Team           57.48      58.54        
                  28.70       58.54 (29.84)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Patrick        14 NI Zone Team           57.25      59.22        
                  28.33       59.22 (30.89)                                        
 17 Barno, Michael            14 AD Zone Team           58.43    1:00.05        
                  29.35     1:00.05 (30.70)                                        
 18 Romanov, Greg             14 AD Zone Team           59.64    1:00.75        
                  29.43     1:00.75 (31.32)                                        
 19 Elias, Carson             13 NI Zone Team         1:01.79    1:02.74        
                  30.18     1:02.74 (32.56)                                        
 20 Madeira, John             14 Me Zone Team              NT    1:02.90        
                  30.50     1:02.90 (32.40)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
  NAG Record: # 1:49.08    1/1/2000 Matt Grevers                               
         NRT: T 1:57.59                                                        
                1:50.99  SCN
                1:52.29  MAX
                2:52.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Belecanech, Matthe  14 MA Zone Team         1:59.50    1:52.71ZJRS      9  
                  26.68       55.52 (28.84)     1:24.34 (28.82)     1:52.71 (28.37)
  2 Covert, Michael     14 VA Zone Team         1:58.46    1:54.15TJRS      7  
                  27.12       56.01 (28.89)     1:25.17 (29.16)     1:54.15 (28.98)
  3 Dudzinski, Kyle     14 AM Zone Team         1:57.28    1:55.66TJRS      6  
                  27.18       56.27 (29.09)     1:26.04 (29.77)     1:55.66 (29.62)
  4 Putnam, Charlie     14 PV  Zone Team        1:58.89    1:57.62 JRS      5  
                  27.70       57.30 (29.60)     1:27.41 (30.11)     1:57.62 (30.21)
  5 Nolan, David        14 MA Zone Team         2:00.84    1:58.99 JRS      4  
                  27.53       57.88 (30.35)     1:28.90 (31.02)     1:58.99 (30.09)
  6 Mackiewicz, John    14 CT Zone Team         1:59.57    1:59.87 JRS      3  
                  28.26       58.41 (30.15)     1:29.43 (31.02)     1:59.87 (30.44)
  7 Spinella, Nicholas  14 MR Zone Team         2:00.13    2:00.81 JRS      2  
                  27.83       57.46 (29.63)     1:28.91 (31.45)     2:00.81 (31.90)
  8 Mazure, Alex        14 VA Zone Team         2:02.47    2:01.95 JRS      1  
                  27.95       58.56 (30.61)     1:29.99 (31.43)     2:01.95 (31.96)
Preliminaries
  9 Brindamour, Christ  14 CT Zone Team         2:02.94                   
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)     1:31.01 (31.38)     2:02.94 (31.93)
 10 Raynes, Stephen     14 NJ Zone Team         2:03.53                   
                  29.57     1:00.45 (30.88)     1:32.49 (32.04)     2:03.53 (31.04)
 11 Buckley, Shayne     14 AD Zone Team         2:03.86                   
                  29.40     1:00.42 (31.02)     1:32.24 (31.82)     2:03.86 (31.62)
 12 Schaefer, Matt      14 AM Zone Team         2:04.28                   
                  29.82     1:00.85 (31.03)     1:32.17 (31.32)     2:04.28 (32.11)
 13 Baumgardner, Jacob  14 PV  Zone Team        2:05.80                   
                  29.06       59.96 (30.90)     1:32.70 (32.74)     2:05.80 (33.10)
 14 Danner, Ripley      14 MR Zone Team         2:07.24                   
                  29.88     1:02.09 (32.21)     1:34.63 (32.54)     2:07.24 (32.61)
 15 O'Donnell, Patrick  14 NI Zone Team         2:07.52                   
                  29.27     1:00.70 (31.43)     1:33.82 (33.12)     2:07.52 (33.70)
 16 Onda, Ty            14 Me Zone Team         2:08.39                   
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)     1:36.03 (33.55)     2:08.39 (32.36)
 17 Gravel, Kip         14 Me Zone Team         2:08.45                   
                  30.39     1:02.81 (32.42)     1:35.55 (32.74)     2:08.45 (32.90)
 18 Nichols, Troy       14 AD Zone Team         2:09.05                   
                  29.85     1:02.35 (32.50)     1:35.62 (33.27)     2:09.05 (33.43)
 19 Martin, Ricky       14 NJ Zone Team         2:09.78                   
                  29.22     1:01.93 (32.71)     1:36.33 (34.40)     2:09.78 (33.45)
 20 Heise, Matthew      14 NI Zone Team         2:11.14                   
                  30.54     1:03.57 (33.03)     1:37.17 (33.60)     2:11.14 (33.97)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
  NAG Record: # 1:49.08    1/1/2000 Matt Grevers                               
         NRT: T 1:57.59                                                        
                1:50.99  SCN
                1:52.29  MAX
                2:52.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Kyle           14 AM Zone Team         1:55.12    1:57.28TJRS    
                  27.89       57.30 (29.41)     1:27.32 (30.02)     1:57.28 (29.96)
  2 Covert, Michael           14 VA Zone Team         1:54.34    1:58.46 JRS    
                  27.71       57.53 (29.82)     1:28.37 (30.84)     1:58.46 (30.09)
  3 Putnam, Charlie           14 PV  Zone Team        1:57.65    1:58.89 JRS    
                  28.37       58.44 (30.07)     1:29.05 (30.61)     1:58.89 (29.84)
  4 Belecanech, Matthew       14 MA Zone Team         1:53.89    1:59.50 JRS    
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)     1:29.49 (31.54)     1:59.50 (30.01)
  5 Mackiewicz, John          14 CT Zone Team         2:02.74    1:59.57 JRS    
                  28.64       59.01 (30.37)     1:29.69 (30.68)     1:59.57 (29.88)
  6 Spinella, Nicholas        14 MR Zone Team         2:00.24    2:00.13 JRS    
                  28.50       58.92 (30.42)     1:29.88 (30.96)     2:00.13 (30.25)
  7 Nolan, David              14 MA Zone Team         1:58.96    2:00.84 JRS    
                  28.21       58.74 (30.53)     1:30.16 (31.42)     2:00.84 (30.68)
  8 Mazure, Alex              14 VA Zone Team         2:03.82    2:02.47 JRS    
                  28.47       59.04 (30.57)     1:30.77 (31.73)     2:02.47 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brindamour, Christian     14 CT Zone Team         2:05.33    2:02.94 JRS    
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)     1:31.01 (31.38)     2:02.94 (31.93)
 10 Raynes, Stephen           14 NJ Zone Team         2:03.33    2:03.53 JRS    
                  29.57     1:00.45 (30.88)     1:32.49 (32.04)     2:03.53 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buckley, Shayne           14 AD Zone Team         2:01.00    2:03.86 JRS    
                  29.40     1:00.42 (31.02)     1:32.24 (31.82)     2:03.86 (31.62)
 12 Schaefer, Matt            14 AM Zone Team         2:03.17    2:04.28 JRS    
                  29.82     1:00.85 (31.03)     1:32.17 (31.32)     2:04.28 (32.11)
 13 Baumgardner, Jacob        14 PV  Zone Team        1:58.91    2:05.80 JRS    
                  29.06       59.96 (30.90)     1:32.70 (32.74)     2:05.80 (33.10)
 14 Danner, Ripley            14 MR Zone Team         2:04.60    2:07.24 JRS    
                  29.88     1:02.09 (32.21)     1:34.63 (32.54)     2:07.24 (32.61)
 15 O'Donnell, Patrick        14 NI Zone Team         2:07.34    2:07.52 JRS    
                  29.27     1:00.70 (31.43)     1:33.82 (33.12)     2:07.52 (33.70)
 16 Onda, Ty                  14 Me Zone Team         2:07.41    2:08.39 JRS    
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)     1:36.03 (33.55)     2:08.39 (32.36)
 17 Gravel, Kip               14 Me Zone Team         2:06.27    2:08.45 JRS    
                  30.39     1:02.81 (32.42)     1:35.55 (32.74)     2:08.45 (32.90)
 18 Nichols, Troy             14 AD Zone Team         2:03.51    2:09.05 JRS    
                  29.85     1:02.35 (32.50)     1:35.62 (33.27)     2:09.05 (33.43)
 19 Martin, Ricky             14 NJ Zone Team         2:06.42    2:09.78 JRS    
                  29.22     1:01.93 (32.71)     1:36.33 (34.40)     2:09.78 (33.45)
 20 Heise, Matthew            14 NI Zone Team         2:12.39    2:11.14 JRS    
                  30.54     1:03.57 (33.03)     1:37.17 (33.60)     2:11.14 (33.97)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z   58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                       
  NAG Record: #   56.60    1/1/2005 Benjamin Decker, GU                        
         NRT: T 1:01.19                                                        
                  57.59  SCN
                  58.29  JRS
                  58.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, Shayne     14 AD Zone Team         1:01.09    1:00.37T         9  
                  28.75     1:00.37 (31.62)                                        
  2 Loftus, Danny       14 VA Zone Team         1:01.38    1:00.83T         7  
                  28.66     1:00.83 (32.17)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael      14 MR Zone Team         1:01.33    1:00.93T         6  
                  28.94     1:00.93 (31.99)                                        
  4 Schmid, Stephen     14 PV  Zone Team        1:01.17    1:01.24          5  
                  29.15     1:01.24 (32.09)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Chad       14 MA Zone Team         1:02.31    1:01.51          4  
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)                                        
  6 Cswerko, Raymond    13 CT Zone Team         1:01.53    1:01.71          3  
                  29.14     1:01.71 (32.57)                                        
  7 Tollefson, Andrew   14 PV  Zone Team        1:01.97    1:02.17          2  
                  29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)                                        
  8 McCormick, David    14 MA Zone Team         1:02.70    1:02.99          1  
                  29.62     1:02.99 (33.37)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Brophy, Will        14 NI Zone Team         1:03.11                   
                  29.56     1:03.11 (33.55)                                        
 10 Cook, Alex          14 AM Zone Team         1:04.56                   
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)                                        
 11 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 MR Zone Team         1:04.98                   
                  30.11     1:04.98 (34.87)                                        
 12 Bollerman, Brian    14 CT Zone Team         1:05.03                   
                  30.98     1:05.03 (34.05)                                        
 13 Elias, Carson       13 NI Zone Team         1:05.26                   
                  29.89     1:05.26 (35.37)                                        
 14 Resila, Nate        14 AD Zone Team         1:05.57                   
                  30.42     1:05.57 (35.15)                                        
 15 Howell, Nick        14 VA Zone Team         1:05.75                   
                  31.31     1:05.75 (34.44)                                        
 16 Thieshen, David     14 AM Zone Team         1:06.46                   
                  30.85     1:06.46 (35.61)                                        
 17 Gabriele, Louis     14 NJ Zone Team         1:07.05                   
                  31.38     1:07.05 (35.67)                                        
 18 Gavin, Zach         14 Me Zone Team         1:07.64                   
                  31.78     1:07.64 (35.86)                                        
 19 Sivulich, Ethan     14 Me Zone Team         1:08.71                   
                  31.28     1:08.71 (37.43)                                        
 -- Silverman, Kevin    13 NJ Zone Team             DQ                    
                  31.70          DQ (35.86)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z   58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                       
  NAG Record: #   56.60    1/1/2005 Benjamin Decker, GU                        
         NRT: T 1:01.19                                                        
                  57.59  SCN
                  58.29  JRS
                  58.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Shayne           14 AD Zone Team         1:00.48    1:01.09T       
                  29.11     1:01.09 (31.98)                                        
  2 Schmid, Stephen           14 PV  Zone Team        1:01.80    1:01.17T       
                  29.45     1:01.17 (31.72)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael            14 MR Zone Team         1:02.63    1:01.33        
                  29.33     1:01.33 (32.00)                                        
  4 Loftus, Danny             14 VA Zone Team         1:01.06    1:01.38        
                  29.09     1:01.38 (32.29)                                        
  5 Cswerko, Raymond          13 CT Zone Team         1:01.46    1:01.53        
                  29.15     1:01.53 (32.38)                                        
  6 Tollefson, Andrew         14 PV  Zone Team        1:02.18    1:01.97        
                  29.46     1:01.97 (32.51)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Chad             14 MA Zone Team         1:02.51    1:02.31        
                  29.46     1:02.31 (32.85)                                        
  8 McCormick, David          14 MA Zone Team         1:02.36    1:02.70        
                  29.09     1:02.70 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brophy, Will              14 NI Zone Team         1:03.21    1:03.11        
                  29.56     1:03.11 (33.55)                                        
 10 Cook, Alex                14 AM Zone Team         1:02.73    1:04.56        
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 MR Zone Team         1:03.04    1:04.98        
                  30.11     1:04.98 (34.87)                                        
 12 Bollerman, Brian          14 CT Zone Team         1:04.35    1:05.03        
                  30.98     1:05.03 (34.05)                                        
 13 Elias, Carson             13 NI Zone Team         1:04.57    1:05.26        
                  29.89     1:05.26 (35.37)                                        
 14 Resila, Nate              14 AD Zone Team         1:03.96    1:05.57        
                  30.42     1:05.57 (35.15)                                        
 15 Howell, Nick              14 VA Zone Team         1:05.07    1:05.75        
                  31.31     1:05.75 (34.44)                                        
 16 Thieshen, David           14 AM Zone Team         1:04.95    1:06.46        
                  30.85     1:06.46 (35.61)                                        
 17 Gabriele, Louis           14 NJ Zone Team         1:04.87    1:07.05        
                  31.38     1:07.05 (35.67)                                        
 18 Gavin, Zach               14 Me Zone Team         1:08.26    1:07.64        
                  31.78     1:07.64 (35.86)                                        
 19 Sivulich, Ethan           14 Me Zone Team         1:09.12    1:08.71        
                  31.28     1:08.71 (37.43)                                        
 -- Silverman, Kevin          13 NJ Zone Team         1:06.25         DQ        
                  31.70          DQ (35.86)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
  NAG Record: # 2:02.89    1/1/2005 Benjamin Decker, GU                        
         NRT: T 2:13.59                                                        
                2:04.99  SCN
                2:07.19  JRS
                2:07.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, Shayne     14 AD Zone Team         2:11.11    2:08.43T         9  
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)     1:35.40 (33.25)     2:08.43 (33.03)
  2 Tollefson, Andrew   14 PV  Zone Team        2:11.05    2:11.66T         7  
                  29.74     1:02.97 (33.23)     1:37.04 (34.07)     2:11.66 (34.62)
  3 Loftus, Danny       14 VA Zone Team         2:12.23    2:11.72T         6  
                  29.29     1:02.36 (33.07)     1:36.62 (34.26)     2:11.72 (35.10)
  4 Bollerman, Brian    14 CT Zone Team         2:19.92    2:17.49          5  
                  31.08     1:05.78 (34.70)     1:41.76 (35.98)     2:17.49 (35.73)
  5 Schmidt, Chad       14 MA Zone Team         2:17.35    2:17.83          4  
                  29.77     1:03.96 (34.19)     1:40.76 (36.80)     2:17.83 (37.07)
  6 Cswerko, Raymond    13 CT Zone Team         2:20.19    2:18.60          3  
                  31.49     1:05.87 (34.38)     1:42.92 (37.05)     2:18.60 (35.68)
  7 Farley, Chris       14 PV  Zone Team        2:18.99    2:19.85          2  
                  30.18     1:04.95 (34.77)     1:42.73 (37.78)     2:19.85 (37.12)
  8 McCormick, David    14 MA Zone Team         2:22.30    2:22.90          1  
                  31.23     1:07.28 (36.05)     1:45.19 (37.91)     2:22.90 (37.71)
Preliminaries
  9 Cook, Alex          14 AM Zone Team         2:22.71                   
                  31.30     1:06.54 (35.24)     1:44.25 (37.71)     2:22.71 (38.46)
 10 Paulk, David        14 AM Zone Team         2:22.88                   
                  32.31     1:08.37 (36.06)     1:45.70 (37.33)     2:22.88 (37.18)
 11 Gianino, Alexander  14 MR Zone Team         2:23.06                   
                  31.19     1:06.88 (35.69)     1:44.73 (37.85)     2:23.06 (38.33)
 12 Deuell, Zachary     14 VA Zone Team         2:23.79                   
                  31.82     1:08.08 (36.26)     1:46.25 (38.17)     2:23.79 (37.54)
 13 Silverman, Kevin    13 NJ Zone Team         2:24.51                   
                  32.57     1:09.16 (36.59)     1:47.15 (37.99)     2:24.51 (37.36)
 14 Gabriele, Louis     14 NJ Zone Team         2:25.43                   
                  31.45     1:07.86 (36.41)     1:46.50 (38.64)     2:25.43 (38.93)
 15 Quay, Benjamin      14 AD Zone Team         2:26.59                   
                  32.88     1:10.88 (38.00)     1:49.40 (38.52)     2:26.59 (37.19)
 16 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 MR Zone Team         2:27.21                   
                  32.19     1:08.63 (36.44)     1:47.67 (39.04)     2:27.21 (39.54)
 17 Gavin, Zach         14 Me Zone Team         2:27.47                   
                  33.33     1:10.53 (37.20)     1:49.05 (38.52)     2:27.47 (38.42)
 18 Elias, Carson       13 NI Zone Team         2:29.58                   
                  32.99     1:10.52 (37.53)     1:50.47 (39.95)     2:29.58 (39.11)
 19 Brophy, Will        14 NI Zone Team         2:30.98                   
                  33.81     1:11.88 (38.07)     1:51.43 (39.55)     2:30.98 (39.55)
 20 Sivulich, Ethan     14 Me Zone Team         2:31.85                   
                  32.55     1:11.75 (39.20)     1:52.13 (40.38)     2:31.85 (39.72)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
  NAG Record: # 2:02.89    1/1/2005 Benjamin Decker, GU                        
         NRT: T 2:13.59                                                        
                2:04.99  SCN
                2:07.19  JRS
                2:07.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Andrew         14 PV  Zone Team        2:15.30    2:11.05T       
                  30.32     1:03.31 (32.99)     1:37.15 (33.84)     2:11.05 (33.90)
  2 Buckley, Shayne           14 AD Zone Team         2:07.51    2:11.11T       
                  30.31     1:03.61 (33.30)     1:37.18 (33.57)     2:11.11 (33.93)
  3 Loftus, Danny             14 VA Zone Team         2:12.27    2:12.23T       
                  29.44     1:02.43 (32.99)     1:36.74 (34.31)     2:12.23 (35.49)
  4 Schmidt, Chad             14 MA Zone Team         2:17.49    2:17.35        
                  30.05     1:03.99 (33.94)     1:39.65 (35.66)     2:17.35 (37.70)
  5 Farley, Chris             14 PV  Zone Team        2:15.69    2:18.99        
                  31.40     1:06.57 (35.17)     1:42.93 (36.36)     2:18.99 (36.06)
  6 Bollerman, Brian          14 CT Zone Team         2:16.71    2:19.92        
                  31.91     1:07.24 (35.33)     1:43.64 (36.40)     2:19.92 (36.28)
  7 Cswerko, Raymond          13 CT Zone Team         2:13.96    2:20.19        
                1:08.01     1:43.75 (35.74)     2:20.36 (36.61)         2:20.19 ( )
  8 McCormick, David          14 MA Zone Team         2:16.96    2:22.30        
                  30.69     1:06.52 (35.83)     1:44.19 (37.67)     2:22.30 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Alex                14 AM Zone Team         2:17.33    2:22.71        
                  31.30     1:06.54 (35.24)     1:44.25 (37.71)     2:22.71 (38.46)
 10 Paulk, David              14 AM Zone Team         2:24.22    2:22.88        
                  32.31     1:08.37 (36.06)     1:45.70 (37.33)     2:22.88 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gianino, Alexander        14 MR Zone Team         2:19.33    2:23.06        
                  31.19     1:06.88 (35.69)     1:44.73 (37.85)     2:23.06 (38.33)
 12 Deuell, Zachary           14 VA Zone Team         2:24.68    2:23.79        
                  31.82     1:08.08 (36.26)     1:46.25 (38.17)     2:23.79 (37.54)
 13 Silverman, Kevin          13 NJ Zone Team         2:20.80    2:24.51        
                  32.57     1:09.16 (36.59)     1:47.15 (37.99)     2:24.51 (37.36)
 14 Gabriele, Louis           14 NJ Zone Team         2:22.83    2:25.43        
                  31.45     1:07.86 (36.41)     1:46.50 (38.64)     2:25.43 (38.93)
 15 Quay, Benjamin            14 AD Zone Team         2:19.77    2:26.59        
                  32.88     1:10.88 (38.00)     1:49.40 (38.52)     2:26.59 (37.19)
 16 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 MR Zone Team         2:22.26    2:27.21        
                  32.19     1:08.63 (36.44)     1:47.67 (39.04)     2:27.21 (39.54)
 17 Gavin, Zach               14 Me Zone Team         2:26.26    2:27.47        
                  33.33     1:10.53 (37.20)     1:49.05 (38.52)     2:27.47 (38.42)
 18 Elias, Carson             13 NI Zone Team         2:28.73    2:29.58        
                  32.99     1:10.52 (37.53)     1:50.47 (39.95)     2:29.58 (39.11)
 19 Brophy, Will              14 NI Zone Team         2:22.96    2:30.98        
                  33.81     1:11.88 (38.07)     1:51.43 (39.55)     2:30.98 (39.55)
 20 Sivulich, Ethan           14 Me Zone Team         2:33.71    2:31.85        
                  32.55     1:11.75 (39.20)     1:52.13 (40.38)     2:31.85 (39.72)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
  NAG Record: # 49.41  12/12/2003 Ricky Berens                                 
         NRT: T 53.29                                                          
                50.49  SCN
                50.79  JRS
                50.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Waugh, Mark         14 AM Zone Team           53.42      52.00T         9  
                  24.69       52.00 (27.31)                                        
  2 Covert, Michael     14 VA Zone Team           53.35      52.84T         7  
                  24.78       52.84 (28.06)                                        
  3 Gordon, Clifton     14 MA Zone Team           53.94      54.00          6  
                  25.54       54.00 (28.46)                                        
  4 Nolan, David        14 MA Zone Team           54.08      54.21          5  
                  25.47       54.21 (28.74)                                        
  5 Burud, Michael      14 MR Zone Team           54.52      54.60          4  
                  25.74       54.60 (28.86)                                        
  6 Sarman, Mark        14 PV  Zone Team          55.64      54.62          3  
                  25.75       54.62 (28.87)                                        
  7 Sundquist, Jim      14 NI Zone Team           56.09      56.57          2  
                  26.15       56.57 (30.42)                                        
  8 Dudzinski, Kyle     14 AM Zone Team           55.78      57.27          1  
                  27.15       57.27 (30.12)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Martin, Ricky       14 NJ Zone Team           56.57                   
                  26.92       56.57 (29.65)                                        
 10 Cswerko, Raymond    13 CT Zone Team           56.68                   
                  25.81       56.68 (30.87)                                        
 11 Medina, Jose        14 VA Zone Team           56.70                   
                  26.59       56.70 (30.11)                                        
 12 Smachlo, Alex       14 AD Zone Team           57.04                   
                  26.61       57.04 (30.43)                                        
 13 Jan, Kevin          13 NJ Zone Team           57.13                   
                  26.85       57.13 (30.28)                                        
 14 Spinella, Nicholas  14 MR Zone Team           57.55                   
                  26.69       57.55 (30.86)                                        
 15 Barno, Michael      14 AD Zone Team           58.09                   
                  27.17       58.09 (30.92)                                        
 16 Baumgardner, Jacob  14 PV  Zone Team          58.25                   
                  26.84       58.25 (31.41)                                        
 17 Onda, Ty            14 Me Zone Team           58.35                   
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)                                        
 18 Brindamour, Christ  14 CT Zone Team           58.44                   
                  27.49       58.44 (30.95)                                        
 19 Gavin, Zach         14 Me Zone Team           58.73                   
                  28.00       58.73 (30.73)                                        
 20 Heise, Matthew      14 NI Zone Team         1:00.26                   
                  27.83     1:00.26 (32.43)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
  NAG Record: # 49.41  12/12/2003 Ricky Berens                                 
         NRT: T 53.29                                                          
                50.49  SCN
                50.79  JRS
                50.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Covert, Michael           14 VA Zone Team           51.34      53.35        
                  25.28       53.35 (28.07)                                        
  2 Waugh, Mark               14 AM Zone Team           52.34      53.42        
                  25.36       53.42 (28.06)                                        
  3 Gordon, Clifton           14 MA Zone Team           53.44      53.94        
                  25.33       53.94 (28.61)                                        
  4 Nolan, David              14 MA Zone Team           54.59      54.08        
                  26.04       54.08 (28.04)                                        
  5 Burud, Michael            14 MR Zone Team           52.82      54.52        
                  25.84       54.52 (28.68)                                        
  6 Sarman, Mark              14 PV  Zone Team          54.82      55.64        
                  26.30       55.64 (29.34)                                        
  7 Dudzinski, Kyle           14 AM Zone Team           54.54      55.78        
                  26.38       55.78 (29.40)                                        
  8 Sundquist, Jim            14 NI Zone Team           55.27      56.09        
                  26.40       56.09 (29.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Ricky             14 NJ Zone Team           54.65      56.57        
                  26.92       56.57 (29.65)                                        
 10 Cswerko, Raymond          13 CT Zone Team           55.51      56.68        
                  25.81       56.68 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Medina, Jose              14 VA Zone Team           55.57      56.70        
                  26.59       56.70 (30.11)                                        
 12 Smachlo, Alex             14 AD Zone Team           56.42      57.04        
                  26.61       57.04 (30.43)                                        
 13 Jan, Kevin                13 NJ Zone Team           56.75      57.13        
                  26.85       57.13 (30.28)                                        
 14 Spinella, Nicholas        14 MR Zone Team           57.48      57.55        
                  26.69       57.55 (30.86)                                        
 15 Barno, Michael            14 AD Zone Team           55.79      58.09        
                  27.17       58.09 (30.92)                                        
 16 Baumgardner, Jacob        14 PV  Zone Team          55.27      58.25        
                  26.84       58.25 (31.41)                                        
 17 Onda, Ty                  14 Me Zone Team           58.58      58.35        
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)                                        
 18 Brindamour, Christian     14 CT Zone Team           55.70      58.44        
                  27.49       58.44 (30.95)                                        
 19 Gavin, Zach               14 Me Zone Team         1:00.04      58.73        
                  28.00       58.73 (30.73)                                        
 20 Heise, Matthew            14 NI Zone Team           57.48    1:00.26        
                  27.83     1:00.26 (32.43)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
  NAG Record: # 1:48.24  12/12/2003 Ricky Berens                               
         NRT: T 1:57.99                                                        
                1:51.79  SCN
                1:53.19  JRS
                1:53.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Waugh, Mark         14 AM Zone Team         2:00.90    1:55.88T         9  
                  26.31       56.04 (29.73)     1:26.13 (30.09)     1:55.88 (29.75)
  2 Medina, Jose        14 VA Zone Team         2:02.60    2:01.05          7  
                  26.51       57.37 (30.86)     1:29.02 (31.65)     2:01.05 (32.03)
  3 Buckley, Shayne     14 AD Zone Team         2:01.53    2:01.52          6  
                  27.23       57.89 (30.66)     1:29.34 (31.45)     2:01.52 (32.18)
  4 Yext, Ian           14 MA Zone Team         2:02.42    2:03.06          5  
                  25.95       56.26 (30.31)     1:29.53 (33.27)     2:03.06 (33.53)
  5 Sarman, Mark        14 PV  Zone Team        2:01.47    2:03.18          4  
                  27.13       57.85 (30.72)     1:30.00 (32.15)     2:03.18 (33.18)
  6 Lucas, Cameron      14 PV  Zone Team        2:05.20    2:05.00          3  
                  27.59       58.69 (31.10)     1:31.78 (33.09)     2:05.00 (33.22)
  7 Kuo, Theodore       14 MR Zone Team         2:06.84    2:05.37          2  
                  27.26       58.58 (31.32)     1:31.75 (33.17)     2:05.37 (33.62)
  8 Burud, Michael      14 MR Zone Team         2:05.99    2:09.29          1  
                  28.10     1:00.54 (32.44)     1:34.29 (33.75)     2:09.29 (35.00)
Preliminaries
  9 Sundquist, Jim      14 NI Zone Team         2:07.77                   
                  27.82     1:00.13 (32.31)     1:33.50 (33.37)     2:07.77 (34.27)
 10 Smachlo, Alex       14 AD Zone Team         2:07.85                   
                  28.23     1:00.14 (31.91)     1:32.32 (32.18)     2:07.85 (35.53)
 11 Overy, Cameron      14 VA Zone Team         2:07.86                   
                  27.46       58.54 (31.08)     1:32.54 (34.00)     2:07.86 (35.32)
 12 Mackiewicz, John    14 CT Zone Team         2:07.95                   
                  28.53     1:01.39 (32.86)     1:34.94 (33.55)     2:07.95 (33.01)
 13 Burr, Jonathan      13 CT Zone Team         2:08.39                   
                  28.07     1:00.98 (32.91)     1:34.89 (33.91)     2:08.39 (33.50)
 14 Jan, Kevin          13 NJ Zone Team         2:08.45                   
                  28.01       59.67 (31.66)     1:33.67 (34.00)     2:08.45 (34.78)
 15 Raynes, Stephen     14 NJ Zone Team         2:09.06                   
                  29.72     1:01.70 (31.98)     1:35.70 (34.00)     2:09.06 (33.36)
 16 Gavin, Zach         14 Me Zone Team         2:10.06                   
                  29.73     1:02.33 (32.60)     1:35.82 (33.49)     2:10.06 (34.24)
 17 Shaw, Patrick       14 AM Zone Team         2:15.31                   
                  29.01     1:01.48 (32.47)     1:37.92 (36.44)     2:15.31 (37.39)
 18 Gravel, Kip         14 Me Zone Team         2:15.64                   
                  29.90     1:03.78 (33.88)     1:39.75 (35.97)     2:15.64 (35.89)
 19 Heise, Matthew      14 NI Zone Team         2:18.51                   
                  29.77     1:03.50 (33.73)     1:41.21 (37.71)     2:18.51 (37.30)
 -- Belecanech, Matthe  14 MA Zone Team             DQ                    
                  27.59       58.97 (31.38)     1:30.80 (31.83)          DQ (30.78)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
  NAG Record: # 1:48.24  12/12/2003 Ricky Berens                               
         NRT: T 1:57.99                                                        
                1:51.79  SCN
                1:53.19  JRS
                1:53.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Waugh, Mark               14 AM Zone Team         1:55.70    2:00.90        
                  26.36       56.88 (30.52)     1:27.86 (30.98)     2:00.90 (33.04)
  2 Sarman, Mark              14 PV  Zone Team        2:01.45    2:01.47        
                  28.24       58.39 (30.15)     1:29.71 (31.32)     2:01.47 (31.76)
  3 Buckley, Shayne           14 AD Zone Team         2:00.98    2:01.53        
                  28.43       58.53 (30.10)     1:29.99 (31.46)     2:01.53 (31.54)
  4 Yext, Ian                 14 MA Zone Team         2:01.47    2:02.42        
                  26.99       57.51 (30.52)     1:29.62 (32.11)     2:02.42 (32.80)
  5 Medina, Jose              14 VA Zone Team         2:00.34    2:02.60        
                  27.44       58.86 (31.42)     1:30.35 (31.49)     2:02.60 (32.25)
  6 Lucas, Cameron            14 PV  Zone Team        2:03.81    2:05.20        
                  28.25     1:00.25 (32.00)     1:32.93 (32.68)     2:05.20 (32.27)
  7 Burud, Michael            14 MR Zone Team         2:03.77    2:05.99        
                  27.38       59.00 (31.62)     1:32.46 (33.46)     2:05.99 (33.53)
  8 Kuo, Theodore             14 MR Zone Team         2:06.03    2:06.84        
                  27.76       59.23 (31.47)     1:32.88 (33.65)     2:06.84 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sundquist, Jim            14 NI Zone Team         2:04.74    2:07.77        
                  27.82     1:00.13 (32.31)     1:33.50 (33.37)     2:07.77 (34.27)
 10 Smachlo, Alex             14 AD Zone Team         2:06.12    2:07.85        
                  28.23     1:00.14 (31.91)     1:32.32 (32.18)     2:07.85 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Overy, Cameron            14 VA Zone Team         2:05.92    2:07.86        
                  27.46       58.54 (31.08)     1:32.54 (34.00)     2:07.86 (35.32)
 12 Mackiewicz, John          14 CT Zone Team         2:04.85    2:07.95        
                  28.53     1:01.39 (32.86)     1:34.94 (33.55)     2:07.95 (33.01)
 13 Burr, Jonathan            13 CT Zone Team         2:09.80    2:08.39        
                  28.07     1:00.98 (32.91)     1:34.89 (33.91)     2:08.39 (33.50)
 14 Jan, Kevin                13 NJ Zone Team         2:04.56    2:08.45        
                  28.01       59.67 (31.66)     1:33.67 (34.00)     2:08.45 (34.78)
 15 Raynes, Stephen           14 NJ Zone Team         2:06.11    2:09.06        
                  29.72     1:01.70 (31.98)     1:35.70 (34.00)     2:09.06 (33.36)
 16 Gavin, Zach               14 Me Zone Team         2:10.70    2:10.06        
                  29.73     1:02.33 (32.60)     1:35.82 (33.49)     2:10.06 (34.24)
 17 Shaw, Patrick             14 AM Zone Team         2:10.18    2:15.31        
                  29.01     1:01.48 (32.47)     1:37.92 (36.44)     2:15.31 (37.39)
 18 Gravel, Kip               14 Me Zone Team         2:14.11    2:15.64        
                  29.90     1:03.78 (33.88)     1:39.75 (35.97)     2:15.64 (35.89)
 19 Heise, Matthew            14 NI Zone Team         2:19.17    2:18.51        
                  29.77     1:03.50 (33.73)     1:41.21 (37.71)     2:18.51 (37.30)
 -- Belecanech, Matthew       14 MA Zone Team         1:57.94         DQ        
                  27.59       58.97 (31.38)     1:30.80 (31.83)          DQ (30.78)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
  NAG Record: # 1:51.92    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
         NRT: T 1:59.09                                                        
                1:52.99  SCN
                1:53.79  JRS
                1:53.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Covert, Michael     14 VA Zone Team         1:57.42    1:56.54T         9  
                  24.99       54.09 (29.10)     1:28.83 (34.74)     1:56.54 (27.71)
  2 Buckley, Shayne     14 AD Zone Team         2:00.92    1:58.00T         7  
                  26.56       56.88 (30.32)     1:30.68 (33.80)     1:58.00 (27.32)
  3 Nolan, David        14 MA Zone Team         2:00.79    1:58.98T         6  
                  25.66       55.30 (29.64)     1:30.92 (35.62)     1:58.98 (28.06)
  4 Kegley, Brandon     14 VA Zone Team         2:03.35    2:00.15          5  
                  26.23       57.11 (30.88)     1:32.53 (35.42)     2:00.15 (27.62)
  5 Burud, Michael      14 MR Zone Team         2:00.46    2:00.64          4  
                  25.96       57.08 (31.12)     1:32.68 (35.60)     2:00.64 (27.96)
  6 Putnam, Charlie     14 PV  Zone Team        2:00.36    2:00.85          3  
                  27.02       56.99 (29.97)     1:32.64 (35.65)     2:00.85 (28.21)
  7 Raynes, Stephen     14 NJ Zone Team         2:03.21    2:03.18          2  
                  28.09       57.61 (29.52)     1:34.07 (36.46)     2:03.18 (29.11)
 -- Waugh, Mark         14 AM Zone Team         2:01.38         DQ        
                  25.03       54.48 (29.45)     1:31.52 (37.04)          DQ (27.68)
Preliminaries
  9 McCormick, David    14 MA Zone Team         2:04.65                   
                  26.81       59.80 (32.99)     1:35.45 (35.65)     2:04.65 (29.20)
 10 Mackiewicz, John    14 CT Zone Team         2:05.70                   
                  27.56       58.99 (31.43)     1:37.68 (38.69)     2:05.70 (28.02)
 11 Sullivan, Sean      13 MR Zone Team         2:05.97                   
                  27.61       59.24 (31.63)     1:37.17 (37.93)     2:05.97 (28.80)
 12 Molinaro, Miles     13 AM Zone Team         2:06.33                   
                  28.17       59.38 (31.21)     1:38.83 (39.45)     2:06.33 (27.50)
 13 Quay, Benjamin      14 AD Zone Team         2:06.77                   
                  28.69     1:01.20 (32.51)     1:38.65 (37.45)     2:06.77 (28.12)
 14 Baumgardner, Jacob  14 PV  Zone Team        2:07.30                   
                  26.60       57.59 (30.99)     1:37.43 (39.84)     2:07.30 (29.87)
 15 McCord, Douglas     13 NJ Zone Team         2:07.78                   
                  28.11       59.96 (31.85)     1:38.66 (38.70)     2:07.78 (29.12)
 16 Onda, Ty            14 Me Zone Team         2:07.88                   
                  27.00     1:00.49 (33.49)     1:37.99 (37.50)     2:07.88 (29.89)
 17 Cswerko, Raymond    13 CT Zone Team         2:08.36                   
                  28.01     1:01.32 (33.31)     1:38.45 (37.13)     2:08.36 (29.91)
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick  14 NI Zone Team         2:08.78                   
                  27.77       58.93 (31.16)     1:37.69 (38.76)     2:08.78 (31.09)
 19 Gravel, Kip         14 Me Zone Team         2:11.20                   
                  28.49     1:00.68 (32.19)     1:40.95 (40.27)     2:11.20 (30.25)
 20 Heise, Matthew      14 NI Zone Team         2:13.61                   
                  28.08     1:01.98 (33.90)     1:42.38 (40.40)     2:13.61 (31.23)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
  NAG Record: # 1:51.92    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
         NRT: T 1:59.09                                                        
                1:52.99  SCN
                1:53.79  JRS
                1:53.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Covert, Michael           14 VA Zone Team         1:55.75    1:57.42T       
                  25.41       54.69 (29.28)     1:30.67 (35.98)     1:57.42 (26.75)
  2 Putnam, Charlie           14 PV  Zone Team        2:00.31    2:00.36        
                  27.34       57.24 (29.90)     1:32.44 (35.20)     2:00.36 (27.92)
  3 Burud, Michael            14 MR Zone Team         2:02.17    2:00.46        
                  25.85       57.36 (31.51)     1:33.39 (36.03)     2:00.46 (27.07)
  4 Nolan, David              14 MA Zone Team         2:00.12    2:00.79        
                  27.09       57.02 (29.93)     1:33.65 (36.63)     2:00.79 (27.14)
  5 Buckley, Shayne           14 AD Zone Team         1:57.11    2:00.92        
                  27.14       57.96 (30.82)     1:32.70 (34.74)     2:00.92 (28.22)
  6 Waugh, Mark               14 AM Zone Team         2:01.00    2:01.38        
                  25.47       55.22 (29.75)     1:33.62 (38.40)     2:01.38 (27.76)
  7 Raynes, Stephen           14 NJ Zone Team         2:04.62    2:03.21        
                  27.16       57.64 (30.48)     1:33.96 (36.32)     2:03.21 (29.25)
  8 Kegley, Brandon           14 VA Zone Team         1:59.00    2:03.35        
                  27.03       58.92 (31.89)     1:34.69 (35.77)     2:03.35 (28.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, David          14 MA Zone Team              NT    2:04.65        
                  26.81       59.80 (32.99)     1:35.45 (35.65)     2:04.65 (29.20)
 10 Mackiewicz, John          14 CT Zone Team         2:06.53    2:05.70        
                  27.56       58.99 (31.43)     1:37.68 (38.69)     2:05.70 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sullivan, Sean            13 MR Zone Team         2:04.48    2:05.97        
                  27.61       59.24 (31.63)     1:37.17 (37.93)     2:05.97 (28.80)
 12 Molinaro, Miles           13 AM Zone Team         2:05.01    2:06.33        
                  28.17       59.38 (31.21)     1:38.83 (39.45)     2:06.33 (27.50)
 13 Quay, Benjamin            14 AD Zone Team         2:04.99    2:06.77        
                  28.69     1:01.20 (32.51)     1:38.65 (37.45)     2:06.77 (28.12)
 14 Baumgardner, Jacob        14 PV  Zone Team        2:01.21    2:07.30        
                  26.60       57.59 (30.99)     1:37.43 (39.84)     2:07.30 (29.87)
 15 McCord, Douglas           13 NJ Zone Team         2:06.86    2:07.78        
                  28.11       59.96 (31.85)     1:38.66 (38.70)     2:07.78 (29.12)
 16 Onda, Ty                  14 Me Zone Team         2:10.49    2:07.88        
                  27.00     1:00.49 (33.49)     1:37.99 (37.50)     2:07.88 (29.89)
 17 Cswerko, Raymond          13 CT Zone Team         2:02.24    2:08.36        
                  28.01     1:01.32 (33.31)     1:38.45 (37.13)     2:08.36 (29.91)
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick        14 NI Zone Team         2:07.20    2:08.78        
                  27.77       58.93 (31.16)     1:37.69 (38.76)     2:08.78 (31.09)
 19 Gravel, Kip               14 Me Zone Team         2:07.83    2:11.20        
                  28.49     1:00.68 (32.19)     1:40.95 (40.27)     2:11.20 (30.25)
 20 Heise, Matthew            14 NI Zone Team         2:09.94    2:13.61        
                  28.08     1:01.98 (33.90)     1:42.38 (40.40)     2:13.61 (31.23)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.66   3/29/2007 Matthew Belecanech, MA Zone Team-MA        
  NAG Record: # 3:56.80    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
         NRT: T 4:14.09                                                        
                4:00.99  SCN
                4:02.49  JRS
                4:02.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Belecanech, Matthe  14 MA Zone Team         4:12.44    4:07.66Z         9  
                  26.96       58.10 (31.14)     1:29.21 (31.11)     2:00.29 (31.08)
        2:36.43 (36.14)     3:13.72 (37.29)     3:41.26 (27.54)     4:07.66 (26.40)
  2 Buckley, Shayne     14 AD Zone Team         4:13.40    4:08.06T         7  
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)     1:29.77 (31.68)     2:00.86 (31.09)
        2:35.52 (34.66)     3:11.35 (35.83)     3:40.31 (28.96)     4:08.06 (27.75)
  3 Gordon, Clifton     14 MA Zone Team         4:14.76    4:13.52T         6  
                  26.63       58.66 (32.03)     1:31.58 (32.92)     2:03.60 (32.02)
        2:38.91 (35.31)     3:14.82 (35.91)     3:45.24 (30.42)     4:13.52 (28.28)
  4 Waugh, Mark         14 AM Zone Team         4:19.99    4:15.44          5  
                  25.79       55.27 (29.48)     1:27.30 (32.03)     1:59.75 (32.45)
        2:39.19 (39.44)     3:17.57 (38.38)     3:46.93 (29.36)     4:15.44 (28.51)
  5 Kegley, Brandon     14 VA Zone Team         4:23.10    4:16.09          4  
                  26.75       57.16 (30.41)     1:30.10 (32.94)     2:03.15 (33.05)
        2:39.78 (36.63)     3:17.34 (37.56)     3:47.21 (29.87)     4:16.09 (28.88)
  6 Raynes, Stephen     14 NJ Zone Team         4:17.91    4:21.17          3  
                  28.18     1:00.61 (32.43)     1:31.68 (31.07)     2:04.36 (32.68)
        2:43.12 (38.76)     3:20.64 (37.52)     3:51.02 (30.38)     4:21.17 (30.15)
  7 McCord, Douglas     13 NJ Zone Team         4:23.90    4:24.63          2  
                  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)     1:34.72 (33.60)     2:08.22 (33.50)
        2:46.73 (38.51)     3:26.02 (39.29)     3:55.21 (29.19)     4:24.63 (29.42)
 -- Putnam, Charlie     14 PV  Zone Team        4:19.05         DQ        
                  27.83     1:00.32 (32.49)     1:31.95 (31.63)     2:03.93 (31.98)
        2:41.32 (37.39)     3:18.03 (36.71)     3:48.48 (30.45)          DQ (30.69)
Preliminaries
  9 Quay, Benjamin      14 AD Zone Team         4:26.54                   
                  28.70     1:03.70 (35.00)     1:38.08 (34.38)     2:13.00 (34.92)
        2:50.32 (37.32)     3:27.91 (37.59)     3:57.74 (29.83)     4:26.54 (28.80)
 10 Bollerman, Brian    14 CT Zone Team         4:27.91                   
                  28.66     1:02.18 (33.52)     1:36.39 (34.21)     2:10.46 (34.07)
        2:47.94 (37.48)     3:26.31 (38.37)     3:57.53 (31.22)     4:27.91 (30.38)
 11 Gianino, Alexander  14 MR Zone Team         4:27.99                   
                  27.70     1:01.27 (33.57)     1:36.29 (35.02)     2:11.97 (35.68)
        2:47.69 (35.72)     3:26.16 (38.47)     3:57.42 (31.26)     4:27.99 (30.57)
 12 Loftus, Danny       14 VA Zone Team         4:31.89                   
                  28.17       59.72 (31.55)     1:35.05 (35.33)     2:10.35 (35.30)
        2:45.81 (35.46)     3:23.29 (37.48)     3:58.00 (34.71)     4:31.89 (33.89)
 13 Baumgardner, Jacob  14 PV  Zone Team        4:32.65                   
                  28.88     1:01.29 (32.41)     1:34.21 (32.92)     2:08.77 (34.56)
        2:49.01 (40.24)     3:30.03 (41.02)     4:01.60 (31.57)     4:32.65 (31.05)
 14 Lohrer, Jesse       14 MR Zone Team         4:34.56                   
                  29.19     1:03.52 (34.33)     1:37.57 (34.05)     2:13.19 (35.62)
        2:51.41 (38.22)     3:32.25 (40.84)     4:04.14 (31.89)     4:34.56 (30.42)
 15 Gammell, Morgan     14 CT Zone Team         4:38.44                   
                  29.64     1:05.77 (36.13)     1:41.61 (35.84)     2:15.40 (33.79)
        2:55.90 (40.50)     3:35.99 (40.09)     4:06.90 (30.91)     4:38.44 (31.54)
 16 Gavin, Zach         14 Me Zone Team         4:39.22                   
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)     1:39.01 (36.07)     2:15.05 (36.04)
        2:53.95 (38.90)     3:34.25 (40.30)     4:07.55 (33.30)     4:39.22 (31.67)
 17 Gravel, Kip         14 Me Zone Team         4:39.53                   
                  29.78     1:04.57 (34.79)     1:39.56 (34.99)     2:14.61 (35.05)
        2:55.36 (40.75)     3:36.79 (41.43)     4:08.91 (32.12)     4:39.53 (30.62)
 18 Cook, Alex          14 AM Zone Team         4:43.14                   
                  29.30     1:04.56 (35.26)     1:40.74 (36.18)     2:17.03 (36.29)
        2:55.85 (38.82)     3:36.61 (40.76)     4:10.16 (33.55)     4:43.14 (32.98)
 19 Elias, Carson       13 NI Zone Team         4:46.56                   
                  30.38     1:05.20 (34.82)     1:42.17 (36.97)     2:18.76 (36.59)
        2:59.98 (41.22)     3:41.44 (41.46)     4:13.94 (32.50)     4:46.56 (32.62)
 20 Agen, Connor        14 NI Zone Team         4:51.64                   
                  29.98     1:04.04 (34.06)     1:41.46 (37.42)     2:19.58 (38.12)
        3:03.23 (43.65)     3:48.21 (44.98)     4:19.56 (31.35)     4:51.64 (32.08)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.66   3/29/2007 Matthew Belecanech, MA Zone Team-MA        
  NAG Record: # 3:56.80    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
         NRT: T 4:14.09                                                        
                4:00.99  SCN
                4:02.49  JRS
                4:02.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Belecanech, Matthew       14 MA Zone Team         4:15.62    4:12.44T       
                  27.39       58.05 (30.66)     1:29.08 (31.03)     1:59.87 (30.79)
        2:36.70 (36.83)     3:14.39 (37.69)     3:44.33 (29.94)     4:12.44 (28.11)
  2 Buckley, Shayne           14 AD Zone Team         4:06.91    4:13.40T       
                  27.26       58.44 (31.18)     1:30.44 (32.00)     2:02.51 (32.07)
        2:38.11 (35.60)     3:13.93 (35.82)     3:44.16 (30.23)     4:13.40 (29.24)
  3 Gordon, Clifton           14 MA Zone Team         4:18.02    4:14.76        
                  26.91       58.94 (32.03)     1:31.90 (32.96)     2:04.43 (32.53)
        2:40.49 (36.06)     3:16.54 (36.05)     3:47.12 (30.58)     4:14.76 (27.64)
  4 Raynes, Stephen           14 NJ Zone Team         4:22.74    4:17.91        
                  28.59       59.33 (30.74)     1:31.16 (31.83)     2:03.95 (32.79)
        2:40.75 (36.80)     3:18.17 (37.42)     3:48.55 (30.38)     4:17.91 (29.36)
  5 Putnam, Charlie           14 PV  Zone Team        4:17.26    4:19.05        
                  28.17     1:00.32 (32.15)     1:32.61 (32.29)     2:05.11 (32.50)
        2:41.89 (36.78)     3:19.05 (37.16)     3:49.53 (30.48)     4:19.05 (29.52)
  6 Waugh, Mark               14 AM Zone Team         4:22.22    4:19.99        
                  26.90       56.97 (30.07)     1:29.74 (32.77)     2:03.73 (33.99)
        2:42.55 (38.82)     3:22.14 (39.59)     3:51.98 (29.84)     4:19.99 (28.01)
  7 Kegley, Brandon           14 VA Zone Team         4:14.48    4:23.10        
                  27.63       59.28 (31.65)     1:32.86 (33.58)     2:06.75 (33.89)
        2:43.90 (37.15)     3:21.66 (37.76)     3:53.14 (31.48)     4:23.10 (29.96)
  8 McCord, Douglas           13 NJ Zone Team         4:23.86    4:23.90        
                  28.46     1:00.45 (31.99)     1:34.00 (33.55)     2:08.11 (34.11)
        2:46.68 (38.57)     3:25.52 (38.84)     3:55.28 (29.76)     4:23.90 (28.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quay, Benjamin            14 AD Zone Team         4:27.02    4:26.54        
                  28.70     1:03.70 (35.00)     1:38.08 (34.38)     2:13.00 (34.92)
        2:50.32 (37.32)     3:27.91 (37.59)     3:57.74 (29.83)     4:26.54 (28.80)
 10 Bollerman, Brian          14 CT Zone Team         4:23.38    4:27.91        
                  28.66     1:02.18 (33.52)     1:36.39 (34.21)     2:10.46 (34.07)
        2:47.94 (37.48)     3:26.31 (38.37)     3:57.53 (31.22)     4:27.91 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gianino, Alexander        14 MR Zone Team         4:22.31    4:27.99        
                  27.70     1:01.27 (33.57)     1:36.29 (35.02)     2:11.97 (35.68)
        2:47.69 (35.72)     3:26.16 (38.47)     3:57.42 (31.26)     4:27.99 (30.57)
 12 Loftus, Danny             14 VA Zone Team         4:27.80    4:31.89        
                  28.17       59.72 (31.55)     1:35.05 (35.33)     2:10.35 (35.30)
        2:45.81 (35.46)     3:23.29 (37.48)     3:58.00 (34.71)     4:31.89 (33.89)
 13 Baumgardner, Jacob        14 PV  Zone Team        4:18.26    4:32.65        
                  28.88     1:01.29 (32.41)     1:34.21 (32.92)     2:08.77 (34.56)
        2:49.01 (40.24)     3:30.03 (41.02)     4:01.60 (31.57)     4:32.65 (31.05)
 14 Lohrer, Jesse             14 MR Zone Team         4:31.04    4:34.56        
                  29.19     1:03.52 (34.33)     1:37.57 (34.05)     2:13.19 (35.62)
        2:51.41 (38.22)     3:32.25 (40.84)     4:04.14 (31.89)     4:34.56 (30.42)
 15 Gammell, Morgan           14 CT Zone Team         4:35.33    4:38.44        
                  29.64     1:05.77 (36.13)     1:41.61 (35.84)     2:15.40 (33.79)
        2:55.90 (40.50)     3:35.99 (40.09)     4:06.90 (30.91)     4:38.44 (31.54)
 16 Gavin, Zach               14 Me Zone Team         4:34.15    4:39.22        
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)     1:39.01 (36.07)     2:15.05 (36.04)
        2:53.95 (38.90)     3:34.25 (40.30)     4:07.55 (33.30)     4:39.22 (31.67)
 17 Gravel, Kip               14 Me Zone Team         4:35.80    4:39.53        
                  29.78     1:04.57 (34.79)     1:39.56 (34.99)     2:14.61 (35.05)
        2:55.36 (40.75)     3:36.79 (41.43)     4:08.91 (32.12)     4:39.53 (30.62)
 18 Cook, Alex                14 AM Zone Team         4:29.85    4:43.14        
                  29.30     1:04.56 (35.26)     1:40.74 (36.18)     2:17.03 (36.29)
        2:55.85 (38.82)     3:36.61 (40.76)     4:10.16 (33.55)     4:43.14 (32.98)
 19 Elias, Carson             13 NI Zone Team         4:43.15    4:46.56        
                  30.38     1:05.20 (34.82)     1:42.17 (36.97)     2:18.76 (36.59)
        2:59.98 (41.22)     3:41.44 (41.46)     4:13.94 (32.50)     4:46.56 (32.62)
 20 Agen, Connor              14 NI Zone Team         4:42.83    4:51.64        
                  29.98     1:04.04 (34.06)     1:41.46 (37.42)     2:19.58 (38.12)
        3:03.23 (43.65)     3:48.21 (44.98)     4:19.56 (31.35)     4:51.64 (32.08)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 1:27.35    1/1/2004 Balck Hawk Area ST                         
                         Cordes, Hohnstein, Christensen, Wessels           
         NRT: T 1:34.49                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:30.56    1:29.43T        18  
     1) Perrot, Cabell 14               2) Crawford, Freddy 14            
     3) Tollefson, Andrew 14            4) Putnam, Charlie 14             
                  22.03       44.23 (22.20)     1:06.87 (22.64)     1:29.43 (22.56)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          1:30.51    1:29.80T        14  
     1) Covert, Michael 14              2) Barnes, Conner 14              
     3) Kegley, Brandon 14              4) Morales, Ian 14                
                  21.92       44.69 (22.77)     1:07.09 (22.40)     1:29.80 (22.71)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:31.13    1:30.21T        12  
     1) Kosic, Andrew 13                2) Yext, Ian 14                   
     3) Nolan, David 14                 4) Belecanech, Matthew 14         
                  22.59       45.51 (22.92)     1:08.39 (22.88)     1:30.21 (21.82)
  4 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:33.47    1:30.88T        10  
     1) Burud, Michael 14               2) Gianino, Alexander 14          
     3) Lohrer, Jesse 14                4) Spinella, Nicholas 14          
                  22.33       45.92 (23.59)     1:08.44 (22.52)     1:30.88 (22.44)
  5 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:32.92    1:31.26T         8  
     1) Barr, Brian 14                  2) Weber, Andrew 14               
     3) Ross, James 13                  4) Martin, Ricky 14               
                  23.47       46.15 (22.68)     1:08.88 (22.73)     1:31.26 (22.38)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:33.25    1:32.21T         6  
     1) Cswerko, Raymond 13             2) Bollerman, Brian 14            
     3) Mackiewicz, John 14             4) Brindamour, Christian 14       
                  22.97       46.67 (23.70)     1:10.26 (23.59)     1:32.21 (21.95)
  7 Adirondack  Zone Team                       1:32.82    1:32.30T         4  
     1) Barno, Michael 14               2) Nichols, Troy 14               
     3) Resila, Nate 14                 4) Quay, Benjamin 14              
                  23.14       46.04 (22.90)     1:09.01 (22.97)     1:32.30 (23.29)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:34.36    1:32.58T         2  
     1) Brophy, Will 14                 2) Elias, Carson 13               
     3) O'Donnell, Patrick 14           4) Sundquist, Jim 14              
                  23.06       46.32 (23.26)     1:09.91 (23.59)     1:32.58 (22.67)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             1:37.81    1:36.12        
     1) Brodsky, Timothy 14             2) Madeira, John 14               
     3) Sivulich, Ethan 14              4) Onda, Ty 14                    
                  23.51       47.86 (24.35)     1:12.28 (24.42)     1:36.12 (23.84)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:31.90         DQ        
     1) Waugh, Mark 14                  2) Molinaro, Miles 13             
     3) Thieshen, David 14              4) Dudzinski, Kyle 14             
                  22.54       45.26 (22.72)     1:08.09 (22.83)          DQ (21.93)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 3:11.42    1/1/2004 Black Hawk Area ST                         
                         Cordes, Hohnstein, Christensen, Wessels           
         NRT: T 3:26.19                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:19.18    3:15.89T        18  
     1) Belecanech, Matthew 14          2) Nolan, David 14                
     3) McCormick, David 14             4) Kosic, Andrew 13               
                  23.46       48.43 (48.43)     1:04.43 (16.00)     1:38.08 (49.65)
        2:01.67 (23.59)     2:27.69 (49.61)     2:50.44 (22.75)     3:15.89 (48.20)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:20.50    3:17.39T        14  
     1) Waugh, Mark 14                  2) Schaefer, Matt 14              
     3) Molinaro, Miles 13              4) Dudzinski, Kyle 14             
                  23.58       49.12 (49.12)     1:13.74 (24.62)     1:39.66 (50.54)
        2:03.07 (23.41)     2:29.89 (50.23)     2:52.49 (22.60)     3:17.39 (47.50)
  3 Virginia Zone Team                          3:16.54    3:18.02T        12  
     1) Covert, Michael 14              2) Barnes, Conner 14              
     3) Kegley, Brandon 14              4) Morales, Ian 14                
                  23.18       48.22 (48.22)     1:11.98 (23.76)     1:38.80 (50.58)
        2:02.12 (23.32)     2:27.97 (49.17)     2:51.46 (23.49)     3:18.02 (50.05)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:20.56    3:18.25T        10  
     1) Crawford, Freddy 14             2) Tollefson, Andrew 14           
     3) Putnam, Charlie 14              4) Perrot, Cabell 14              
                  23.53       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.61 (23.57)     1:40.11 (50.07)
        2:03.68 (23.57)     2:30.22 (50.11)     2:52.77 (22.55)     3:18.25 (48.03)
  5 Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:21.07    3:18.47T         8  
     1) Burud, Michael 14               2) Sullivan, Sean 13              
     3) Spinella, Nicholas 14           4) Lohrer, Jesse 14               
                  23.67       49.15 (49.15)     1:13.35 (24.20)     1:40.25 (51.10)
        2:03.32 (23.07)     2:28.73 (48.48)     2:52.02 (23.29)     3:18.47 (49.74)
  6 Adirondack  Zone Team                       3:21.83    3:22.30T         6  
     1) Barno, Michael 14               2) Buckley, Shayne 14             
     3) Quay, Benjamin 14               4) Nichols, Troy 14               
                  23.94       49.44 (49.44)     1:14.07 (24.63)     1:40.34 (50.90)
        2:04.89 (24.55)     2:31.49 (51.15)     2:55.10 (23.61)     3:22.30 (50.81)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:24.07    3:22.56T         4  
     1) Ross, James 13                  2) Weber, Andrew 14               
     3) Barr, Brian 14                  4) Martin, Ricky 14               
                  24.97       52.06 (52.06)     1:15.49 (23.43)     1:42.35 (50.29)
        2:05.83 (23.48)     2:32.49 (50.14)     2:55.61 (23.12)     3:22.56 (50.07)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           3:27.48    3:23.83T         2  
     1) Brophy, Will 14                 2) O'Donnell, Patrick 14          
     3) McCrobie, Tyler 14              4) Sundquist, Jim 14              
                  23.62       49.55 (49.55)     1:13.60 (24.05)     1:41.44 (51.89)
        2:05.73 (24.29)     2:33.66 (52.22)     2:57.21 (23.55)     3:23.83 (50.17)
  9 Connecticut Zone Team                       3:22.32    3:23.91T       
     1) Gammell, Morgan 14              2) Brindamour, Christian 14       
     3) Mackiewicz, John 14             4) Cswerko, Raymond 13            
                  24.75       51.23 (51.23)     1:14.94 (23.71)     1:41.78 (50.55)
        2:06.48 (24.70)     2:33.93 (52.15)     2:57.30 (23.37)     3:23.91 (49.98)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             3:30.71    3:31.96        
     1) Brodsky, Timothy 14             2) Onda, Ty 14                    
     3) Gavin, Zach 14                  4) Gravel, Kip 14                 
                  24.68       52.03 (52.03)     1:17.30 (25.27)     1:45.26 (53.23)
        2:10.52 (25.26)     2:38.24 (52.98)     3:03.70 (25.46)     3:31.96 (53.72)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65   3/30/2007 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA Zone Team-MA 
                         M BELECANECH, C SCHMIDT, C GORDON, A KOSIC        
  NAG Record: # 1:38.51    1/1/2004 Blackhawk Area S. T.                       
                         Cordes, Hohnstein, Christensen, Wessels           
         NRT: T 1:46.09                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:48.70    1:39.65Z        18  
     1) Belecanech, Matthew 14          2) Schmidt, Chad 14               
     3) Gordon, Clifton 14              4) Kosic, Andrew 13               
                  25.05       53.22 (28.17)     1:17.50 (24.28)     1:39.65 (22.15)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          1:42.00    1:39.87T        14  
     1) Mazure, Alex 14                 2) Loftus, Danny 14               
     3) Covert, Michael 14              4) Barnes, Conner 14              
                  26.17       54.10 (27.93)     1:17.59 (23.49)     1:39.87 (22.28)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:43.80    1:40.27T        12  
     1) Dudzinski, Kyle 14              2) Cook, Alex 14                  
     3) Waugh, Mark 14                  4) Molinaro, Miles 13             
                  25.27       54.44 (29.17)     1:17.65 (23.21)     1:40.27 (22.62)
  4 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:39.57    1:41.05T        10  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas 14           2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 13    
     3) Burud, Michael 14               4) Lohrer, Jesse 14               
                  25.88       54.41 (28.53)     1:18.86 (24.45)     1:41.05 (22.19)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                         NT    1:41.24T         8  
     1) Putnam, Charlie 14              2) Schmid, Stephen 14             
     3) Sarman, Mark 14                 4) Perrot, Cabell 14              
                  26.02       54.18 (28.16)     1:19.17 (24.99)     1:41.24 (22.07)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           1:44.55    1:43.13T         6  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick 14           2) Elias, Carson 13               
     3) Sundquist, Jim 14               4) Brophy, Will 14                
                  26.94       55.87 (28.93)     1:20.79 (24.92)     1:43.13 (22.34)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:58.00    1:43.18T         4  
     1) Mackiewicz, John 14             2) Cswerko, Raymond 13            
     3) Brindamour, Christian 14        4) Bollerman, Brian 14            
                  26.76       54.71 (27.95)     1:19.60 (24.89)     1:43.18 (23.58)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:46.79    1:43.51T         2  
     1) Wu, Charles 14                  2) Gabriele, Louis 14             
     3) Martin, Ricky 14                4) Weber, Andrew 14               
                  26.87       56.67 (29.80)     1:21.26 (24.59)     1:43.51 (22.25)
  9 Adirondack  Zone Team                       1:40.59    1:43.72T       
     1) Nichols, Troy 14                2) Buckley, Shayne 14             
     3) Smachlo, Alex 14                4) Barno, Michael 14              
                  27.35       55.61 (28.26)     1:20.95 (25.34)     1:43.72 (22.77)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:45.67    1:47.71        
     1) Gravel, Kip 14                  2) Sivulich, Ethan 14             
     3) Onda, Ty 14                     4) Brodsky, Timothy 14            
                  27.46       57.86 (30.40)     1:24.43 (26.57)     1:47.71 (23.28)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
  NAG Record: # 3:35.89    1/1/2004 Nova of Virginia Aquatics                  
                         Wren, Arencibia, Vogt, Brown                      
         NRT: T 3:49.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:37.70    3:36.50T        18  
     1) Belecanech, Matthew 14          2) Schmidt, Chad 14               
     3) Gordon, Clifton 14              4) Kosic, Andrew 13               
                  25.25       52.22 (52.22)     1:21.12 (28.90)   1:54.40 (1:02.18)
        2:19.09 (24.69)     2:48.13 (53.73)     3:10.74 (22.61)     3:36.50 (48.37)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:44.26    3:39.47T        14  
     1) Putnam, Charlie 14              2) Schmid, Stephen 14             
     3) Sarman, Mark 14                 4) Perrot, Cabell 14              
                  27.15       55.68 (55.68)     1:24.04 (28.36)   1:56.36 (1:00.68)
        2:22.44 (26.08)     2:52.13 (55.77)     3:14.48 (22.35)     3:39.47 (47.34)
  3 Virginia Zone Team                          3:37.90    3:39.50T        12  
     1) Mazure, Alex 14                 2) Loftus, Danny 14               
     3) Covert, Michael 14              4) Morales, Ian 14                
                  27.06       55.62 (55.62)     1:24.06 (28.44)   1:56.63 (1:01.01)
        2:20.95 (24.32)     2:49.43 (52.80)     3:12.94 (23.51)     3:39.50 (50.07)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:39.50    3:40.63T        10  
     1) Dudzinski, Kyle 14              2) Cook, Alex 14                  
     3) Waugh, Mark 14                  4) Thieshen, David 14             
                  26.18       53.51 (53.51)     1:22.90 (29.39)   1:57.88 (1:04.37)
        2:21.98 (24.10)     2:50.30 (52.42)     3:14.19 (23.89)     3:40.63 (50.33)
  5 Adirondack  Zone Team                       3:45.09    3:46.41T         8  
     1) Nichols, Troy 14                2) Buckley, Shayne 14             
     3) Smachlo, Alex 14                4) Barno, Michael 14              
                  27.83       58.19 (58.19)     1:27.13 (28.94)   1:59.38 (1:01.19)
        2:25.54 (26.16)     2:56.25 (56.87)     3:20.01 (23.76)     3:46.41 (50.16)
  6 Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:46.99    3:46.87T         6  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas 14           2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 13    
     3) Burud, Michael 14               4) Lohrer, Jesse 14               
                  27.59       56.31 (56.31)     1:26.44 (30.13)   2:00.45 (1:04.14)
        2:26.64 (26.19)     2:56.88 (56.43)     3:20.76 (23.88)     3:46.87 (49.99)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           3:47.60    3:47.63T         4  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick 14           2) Elias, Carson 13               
     3) Sundquist, Jim 14               4) Brophy, Will 14                
                  27.57       57.46 (57.46)     1:26.83 (29.37)   2:02.35 (1:04.89)
        2:27.80 (25.45)     2:58.19 (55.84)     3:21.59 (23.40)     3:47.63 (49.44)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:46.69    3:49.85          2  
     1) Raynes, Stephen 14              2) Gabriele, Louis 14             
     3) Martin, Ricky 14                4) Weber, Andrew 14               
                  27.99       56.86 (56.86)     1:27.35 (30.49)   2:02.80 (1:05.94)
        2:29.19 (26.39)     2:58.88 (56.08)     3:22.74 (23.86)     3:49.85 (50.97)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             3:55.88    4:02.09        
     1) Madeira, John 14                2) Sivulich, Ethan 14             
     3) Onda, Ty 14                     4) Brodsky, Timothy 14            
                  30.10   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:33.97 (31.02)   2:11.33 (1:08.38)
        2:38.57 (27.24)     3:10.78 (59.45)     3:35.17 (24.39)     4:02.09 (51.31)
 -- Connecticut Zone Team                       3:45.25         DQ        
     1) Brindamour, Christian 14        2) Cswerko, Raymond 13            
     3) Mackiewicz, John 14             4) Gammell, Morgan 14             
                  27.86       57.20 (57.20)   1:59.55 (1:02.35)                    
            2:27.48 ( )         3:00.29 ( )     3:24.82 (24.53)          DQ (51.61)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
  NAG Record: # 20.14        2003 Kyle Bubolz - WI (15-16)                     
  NAG Record: # 19.43        2000 Anthony Ervin - AZ (17-18)                   
         NRT: T 21.29             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 20.89             17-18                                        
                20.99  SCN
                21.39  JRS
                21.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Niewola, Joseph     17 VA Zone Team           22.16      21.78          9  
  2 Sugimoto, Sho       15 AM Zone Team           22.84      21.85          7  
  3 Lawson, Callum      16 PV  Zone Team          22.14      21.93          6  
  4 Rodriguez, Luis     16 AM Zone Team           22.51      22.41          5  
  5 Maloy, Jake         17 VA Zone Team           22.56      22.45          4  
  6 Gell, Sterling      17 NI Zone Team           22.87      22.64          3  
  7 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 MR Zone Team           22.89      22.75          2  
  8 Wagner, Aaron       17 NI Zone Team           23.09      22.91          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Clark, Ryan         16 MA Zone Team           23.19                   
 10 Aguilo, Richard     17 MR Zone Team           23.24                   
 11 Lotano, Christophe  16 AD Zone Team           23.46                   
 11 Winter, Johnny      18 MA Zone Team           23.46                   
 13 Heidel, Kenneth     16 PV  Zone Team          23.58                   
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
  NAG Record: # 20.14        2003 Kyle Bubolz - WI (15-16)                     
  NAG Record: # 19.43        2000 Anthony Ervin - AZ (17-18)                   
         NRT: T 21.29             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 20.89             17-18                                        
                20.99  SCN
                21.39  JRS
                21.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Callum            16 PV  Zone Team          21.77      22.14        
  2 Niewola, Joseph           17 VA Zone Team           21.85      22.16        
  3 Rodriguez, Luis           16 AM Zone Team              NT      22.51        
  4 Maloy, Jake               17 VA Zone Team           22.15      22.56        
  5 Sugimoto, Sho             15 AM Zone Team           22.06      22.84        
  6 Gell, Sterling            17 NI Zone Team           22.62      22.87        
  7 Kopczynski, Konrad        17 MR Zone Team           22.52      22.89        
  8 Wagner, Aaron             17 NI Zone Team           22.20      23.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Ryan               16 MA Zone Team           22.79      23.19        
 10 Aguilo, Richard           17 MR Zone Team           22.52      23.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lotano, Christopher       16 AD Zone Team           23.30      23.46        
 11 Winter, Johnny            18 MA Zone Team           22.72      23.46        
 13 Heidel, Kenneth           16 PV  Zone Team             NT      23.58        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
  NAG Record: # 43.83        1990 Joe Hudepohl - OH (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 42.82        2000 Anthony Ervin - AZ (17-18)                   
         NRT: T 46.59             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 45.59             17-18                                        
                45.99  SCN
                46.49  JRS
                46.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Callum      16 PV  Zone Team          48.52      47.26          9  
                  22.63       47.26 (24.63)                                        
  2 Motter, Zach        15 VA Zone Team           48.93      48.63          7  
                  22.89       48.63 (25.74)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Luis     16 AM Zone Team           49.59      48.65          6  
                  23.19       48.65 (25.46)                                        
  4 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 MR Zone Team           49.51      48.78          5  
                  23.30       48.78 (25.48)                                        
  5 Clark, Ryan         16 MA Zone Team           49.81      48.89          4  
                  23.44       48.89 (25.45)                                        
  6 Sugimoto, Sho       15 AM Zone Team           49.06      49.17          3  
                  23.46       49.17 (25.71)                                        
  7 Maloy, Jake         17 VA Zone Team           49.61      49.99          2  
                  23.22       49.99 (26.77)                                        
  8 Lotano, Christophe  16 AD Zone Team           49.81      50.20          1  
                  23.92       50.20 (26.28)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Gell, Sterling      17 NI Zone Team           50.02                   
                  23.58       50.02 (26.44)                                        
 10 Ho, Jason           15 MA Zone Team           50.21                   
                  24.51       50.21 (25.70)                                        
 11 Corrigan, Timmy     17 MR Zone Team           50.55                   
                  24.37       50.55 (26.18)                                        
 12 Evans, Connor       16 PV  Zone Team          50.72                   
                  24.29       50.72 (26.43)                                        
 13 Seiler, Nico        16 Me Zone Team           51.15                   
                  24.26       51.15 (26.89)                                        
 14 Mychack, Aaron      17 NI Zone Team           51.28                   
                  24.38       51.28 (26.90)                                        
 15 Yafayev, Vadim      16 AD Zone Team           51.32                   
                  24.80       51.32 (26.52)                                        
 16 Carbone, Ian        15 Me Zone Team           53.40                   
                  25.38       53.40 (28.02)                                        
 17 Butler, Andrew      17 NJ Zone Team           53.89                   
                  25.78       53.89 (28.11)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
  NAG Record: # 43.83        1990 Joe Hudepohl - OH (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 42.82        2000 Anthony Ervin - AZ (17-18)                   
         NRT: T 46.59             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 45.59             17-18                                        
                45.99  SCN
                46.49  JRS
                46.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Callum            16 PV  Zone Team          47.38      48.52        
                  23.19       48.52 (25.33)                                        
  2 Motter, Zach              15 VA Zone Team           48.49      48.93        
                  23.60       48.93 (25.33)                                        
  3 Sugimoto, Sho             15 AM Zone Team           48.08      49.06        
                  23.88       49.06 (25.18)                                        
  4 Kopczynski, Konrad        17 MR Zone Team           48.47      49.51        
                  23.52       49.51 (25.99)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Luis           16 AM Zone Team           48.15      49.59        
                  24.26       49.59 (25.33)                                        
  6 Maloy, Jake               17 VA Zone Team           48.80      49.61        
                  23.54       49.61 (26.07)                                        
  7 Lotano, Christopher       16 AD Zone Team           49.30      49.81        
                  24.21       49.81 (25.60)                                        
  7 Clark, Ryan               16 MA Zone Team           48.70      49.81        
                  24.00       49.81 (25.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gell, Sterling            17 NI Zone Team           49.87      50.02        
                  23.58       50.02 (26.44)                                        
 10 Ho, Jason                 15 MA Zone Team           49.61      50.21        
                  24.51       50.21 (25.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corrigan, Timmy           17 MR Zone Team           49.12      50.55        
                  24.37       50.55 (26.18)                                        
 12 Evans, Connor             16 PV  Zone Team          49.60      50.72        
                  24.29       50.72 (26.43)                                        
 13 Seiler, Nico              16 Me Zone Team           52.22      51.15        
                  24.26       51.15 (26.89)                                        
 14 Mychack, Aaron            17 NI Zone Team           50.39      51.28        
                  24.38       51.28 (26.90)                                        
 15 Yafayev, Vadim            16 AD Zone Team           49.13      51.32        
                  24.80       51.32 (26.52)                                        
 16 Carbone, Ian              15 Me Zone Team           52.50      53.40        
                  25.38       53.40 (28.02)                                        
 17 Butler, Andrew            17 NJ Zone Team           52.90      53.89        
                  25.78       53.89 (28.11)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
  NAG Record: # 1:36.19        1990 Eric Diehl - CA (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 1:33.28        1987 Troy Dalbey - PC (17-18)                   
         NRT: T 1:41.49             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:39.29             17-18                                      
                1:40.69  SCN
                1:41.69  JRS
                1:41.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Jonathan   15 AM Zone Team         1:46.17    1:44.40          9  
                  24.95       51.33 (26.38)     1:17.60 (26.27)     1:44.40 (26.80)
  2 Lawson, Callum      16 PV  Zone Team        1:46.69    1:44.79          7  
                  24.57       51.83 (27.26)     1:18.43 (26.60)     1:44.79 (26.36)
  3 Rodriguez, Luis     16 AM Zone Team         1:46.09    1:45.08          6  
                  24.44       51.21 (26.77)     1:17.99 (26.78)     1:45.08 (27.09)
  4 Hullings, Brandon   17 NJ Zone Team         1:46.82    1:46.71          5  
                  25.60       52.57 (26.97)     1:19.80 (27.23)     1:46.71 (26.91)
  5 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 MR Zone Team         1:46.44    1:46.72          4  
                  23.95       50.80 (26.85)     1:18.81 (28.01)     1:46.72 (27.91)
  6 Bird, Greg          17 VA Zone Team         1:45.90    1:46.80          3  
                  23.99       50.61 (26.62)     1:18.61 (28.00)     1:46.80 (28.19)
  7 Evans, Connor       16 PV  Zone Team        1:46.87    1:46.85          2  
                  24.90       52.06 (27.16)     1:19.95 (27.89)     1:46.85 (26.90)
  8 Baudoin, Nico       16 VA Zone Team         1:48.00    1:47.24          1  
                  25.12       52.15 (27.03)     1:19.88 (27.73)     1:47.24 (27.36)
Preliminaries
  9 Parkhurst, Shawn    15 NI Zone Team         1:48.13                   
                  25.14       52.49 (27.35)     1:20.05 (27.56)     1:48.13 (28.08)
 10 Ho, Jason           15 MA Zone Team         1:48.58                   
                  25.95       53.90 (27.95)     1:21.79 (27.89)     1:48.58 (26.79)
 11 Clarke, Sean        18 MR Zone Team         1:48.77                   
                  25.43       52.86 (27.43)     1:20.63 (27.77)     1:48.77 (28.14)
 12 Francesco, Colin    17 MA Zone Team         1:48.94                   
                  26.07       53.91 (27.84)     1:21.53 (27.62)     1:48.94 (27.41)
 13 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NJ Zone Team         1:52.00                   
                  25.83       54.15 (28.32)     1:23.40 (29.25)     1:52.00 (28.60)
 14 Pink, Kenneth       16 NI Zone Team         1:55.89                   
                  26.43       55.18 (28.75)     1:25.44 (30.26)     1:55.89 (30.45)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
  NAG Record: # 1:36.19        1990 Eric Diehl - CA (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 1:33.28        1987 Troy Dalbey - PC (17-18)                   
         NRT: T 1:41.49             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:39.29             17-18                                      
                1:40.69  SCN
                1:41.69  JRS
                1:41.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Greg                17 VA Zone Team         1:47.63    1:45.90        
                  24.58       51.14 (26.56)     1:18.50 (27.36)     1:45.90 (27.40)
  2 Rodriguez, Luis           16 AM Zone Team         1:46.88    1:46.09        
                  25.58       53.03 (27.45)     1:19.55 (26.52)     1:46.09 (26.54)
  3 Buerger, Jonathan         15 AM Zone Team         1:43.99    1:46.17        
                  26.03       52.63 (26.60)     1:19.34 (26.71)     1:46.17 (26.83)
  4 Kopczynski, Konrad        17 MR Zone Team         1:47.17    1:46.44        
                  24.72       51.68 (26.96)     1:18.76 (27.08)     1:46.44 (27.68)
  5 Lawson, Callum            16 PV  Zone Team        1:44.82    1:46.69        
                  25.18       52.44 (27.26)     1:19.21 (26.77)     1:46.69 (27.48)
  6 Hullings, Brandon         17 NJ Zone Team         1:44.93    1:46.82        
                  26.04       52.96 (26.92)     1:19.70 (26.74)     1:46.82 (27.12)
  7 Evans, Connor             16 PV  Zone Team        1:46.12    1:46.87        
                  24.59       51.44 (26.85)     1:19.33 (27.89)     1:46.87 (27.54)
  8 Baudoin, Nico             16 VA Zone Team         1:46.01    1:48.00        
                  25.45       53.19 (27.74)     1:20.79 (27.60)     1:48.00 (27.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkhurst, Shawn          15 NI Zone Team         1:46.73    1:48.13        
                  25.14       52.49 (27.35)     1:20.05 (27.56)     1:48.13 (28.08)
 10 Ho, Jason                 15 MA Zone Team         1:46.44    1:48.58        
                  25.95       53.90 (27.95)     1:21.79 (27.89)     1:48.58 (26.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clarke, Sean              18 MR Zone Team         1:49.16    1:48.77        
                  25.43       52.86 (27.43)     1:20.63 (27.77)     1:48.77 (28.14)
 12 Francesco, Colin          17 MA Zone Team         1:47.13    1:48.94        
                  26.07       53.91 (27.84)     1:21.53 (27.62)     1:48.94 (27.41)
 13 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NJ Zone Team         1:57.18    1:52.00        
                  25.83       54.15 (28.32)     1:23.40 (29.25)     1:52.00 (28.60)
 14 Pink, Kenneth             16 NI Zone Team         1:51.28    1:55.89        
                  26.43       55.18 (28.75)     1:25.44 (30.26)     1:55.89 (30.45)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
  NAG Record: # 4:18.12        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 4:12.33        2004 Michael Phelps - MD (17-18)                
         NRT: T 4:32.79             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 4:28.59             17-18                                      
                4:32.29  SCN
                4:34.79  JRS
                4:34.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Jonathan   15 AM Zone Team         4:50.16    4:43.72          9  
                  26.30       54.85 (28.55)     1:22.77 (27.92)     1:51.57 (28.80)
        2:21.19 (29.62)     2:50.81 (29.62)     3:19.06 (28.25)     3:48.19 (29.13)
        4:16.16 (27.97)     4:43.72 (27.56)                                        
  2 Rubio, Fernando     16 VA Zone Team         4:45.93    4:44.03          7  
                  26.25       54.57 (28.32)     1:23.12 (28.55)     1:51.86 (28.74)
        2:21.02 (29.16)     2:50.12 (29.10)     3:19.18 (29.06)     3:48.24 (29.06)
        4:16.76 (28.52)     4:44.03 (27.27)                                        
  3 Baudoin, Nico       16 VA Zone Team         4:53.70    4:46.93          6  
                  25.59       53.12 (27.53)     1:21.64 (28.52)     1:50.60 (28.96)
        2:19.97 (29.37)     2:49.30 (29.33)     3:18.88 (29.58)     3:48.79 (29.91)
        4:18.11 (29.32)     4:46.93 (28.82)                                        
  4 Lawson, Callum      16 PV  Zone Team        4:52.64    4:48.94          5  
                  26.45       55.31 (28.86)     1:24.68 (29.37)     1:54.50 (29.82)
        2:24.00 (29.50)     2:53.67 (29.67)     3:22.25 (28.58)     3:51.32 (29.07)
        4:20.17 (28.85)     4:48.94 (28.77)                                        
  5 Parkhurst, Shawn    15 NI Zone Team         4:53.42    4:50.24          4  
                  26.11       54.24 (28.13)     1:22.82 (28.58)     1:51.61 (28.79)
        2:20.90 (29.29)     2:50.86 (29.96)     3:20.75 (29.89)     3:50.83 (30.08)
        4:21.07 (30.24)     4:50.24 (29.17)                                        
  6 Cullo, Frank        16 AM Zone Team         4:53.04    4:50.94          3  
                  25.91       54.21 (28.30)     1:23.51 (29.30)     1:53.54 (30.03)
        2:23.43 (29.89)     2:53.42 (29.99)     3:23.14 (29.72)     3:53.17 (30.03)
        4:22.79 (29.62)     4:50.94 (28.15)                                        
  7 Evans, Connor       16 PV  Zone Team        4:51.63    4:51.82          2  
                  25.35       54.29 (28.94)     1:23.75 (29.46)     1:53.23 (29.48)
        2:22.98 (29.75)     2:52.91 (29.93)     3:22.91 (30.00)     3:53.15 (30.24)
        4:22.88 (29.73)     4:51.82 (28.94)                                        
  8 Francesco, Colin    17 MA Zone Team         4:51.05    4:52.44          1  
                  26.83       55.92 (29.09)     1:24.73 (28.81)     1:53.58 (28.85)
        2:23.63 (30.05)     2:53.46 (29.83)     3:23.23 (29.77)     3:53.16 (29.93)
        4:23.60 (30.44)     4:52.44 (28.84)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Clarke, Sean        18 MR Zone Team         4:55.01                   
                  26.21       54.81 (28.60)     1:23.93 (29.12)     1:53.32 (29.39)
        2:23.34 (30.02)     2:53.43 (30.09)     3:24.12 (30.69)     3:54.91 (30.79)
        4:25.63 (30.72)     4:55.01 (29.38)                                        
 10 Hullings, Brandon   17 NJ Zone Team         4:56.06                   
                  27.58       56.67 (29.09)     1:25.98 (29.31)     1:55.56 (29.58)
        2:24.74 (29.18)     2:54.25 (29.51)     3:24.69 (30.44)     3:56.00 (31.31)
        4:26.29 (30.29)     4:56.06 (29.77)                                        
 11 Belecanech, Ryan    16 MA Zone Team         5:02.17                   
                  27.82       57.84 (30.02)     1:28.01 (30.17)     1:58.53 (30.52)
        2:28.77 (30.24)     2:58.92 (30.15)     3:29.57 (30.65)     4:00.68 (31.11)
        4:32.03 (31.35)     5:02.17 (30.14)                                        
 12 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NJ Zone Team         5:02.53                   
                  27.32       57.23 (29.91)     1:27.51 (30.28)     1:58.07 (30.56)
        2:28.68 (30.61)     2:59.62 (30.94)     3:30.63 (31.01)     4:01.75 (31.12)
        4:32.56 (30.81)     5:02.53 (29.97)                                        
 13 Panzl, Jonathan     17 MR Zone Team         5:05.97                   
                  27.16       56.95 (29.79)     1:27.46 (30.51)     1:58.69 (31.23)
        2:29.90 (31.21)     3:01.57 (31.67)     3:33.18 (31.61)     4:04.78 (31.60)
        4:35.78 (31.00)     5:05.97 (30.19)                                        
 14 MacDonald, John     17 AD Zone Team         5:06.29                   
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)     1:29.02 (30.87)     1:59.94 (30.92)
        2:30.90 (30.96)     3:02.00 (31.10)     3:33.11 (31.11)     4:04.19 (31.08)
        4:35.67 (31.48)     5:06.29 (30.62)                                        
 15 Garman, Paul        15 NI Zone Team         5:07.48                   
                  28.50       58.76 (30.26)     1:29.48 (30.72)     2:01.20 (31.72)
        2:33.02 (31.82)     3:04.47 (31.45)     3:36.32 (31.85)     4:07.13 (30.81)
        4:37.83 (30.70)     5:07.48 (29.65)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
  NAG Record: # 4:18.12        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 4:12.33        2004 Michael Phelps - MD (17-18)                
         NRT: T 4:32.79             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 4:28.59             17-18                                      
                4:32.29  SCN
                4:34.79  JRS
                4:34.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando           16 VA Zone Team         4:46.62    4:45.93        
                  26.46       54.89 (28.43)     1:23.89 (29.00)     1:53.09 (29.20)
        2:21.82 (28.73)     2:50.96 (29.14)     3:19.88 (28.92)     3:48.96 (29.08)
        4:17.90 (28.94)     4:45.93 (28.03)                                        
  2 Buerger, Jonathan         15 AM Zone Team         4:41.69    4:50.16        
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)     1:24.92 (28.55)     1:53.80 (28.88)
        2:22.60 (28.80)     2:52.44 (29.84)     3:22.37 (29.93)     3:52.54 (30.17)
        4:21.69 (29.15)     4:50.16 (28.47)                                        
  3 Francesco, Colin          17 MA Zone Team         4:47.30    4:51.05        
                  27.28       56.39 (29.11)     1:25.57 (29.18)     1:54.78 (29.21)
        2:24.52 (29.74)     2:54.83 (30.31)     3:24.21 (29.38)     3:53.64 (29.43)
        4:22.82 (29.18)     4:51.05 (28.23)                                        
  4 Evans, Connor             16 PV  Zone Team        4:49.00    4:51.63        
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)     1:24.38 (29.25)     1:53.90 (29.52)
        2:24.01 (30.11)     2:54.59 (30.58)     3:24.67 (30.08)     3:54.97 (30.30)
        4:23.70 (28.73)     4:51.63 (27.93)                                        
  5 Lawson, Callum            16 PV  Zone Team        4:55.99    4:52.64        
                  26.91       56.14 (29.23)     1:26.08 (29.94)     1:56.29 (30.21)
        2:27.29 (31.00)     2:57.25 (29.96)     3:26.75 (29.50)     3:56.95 (30.20)
        4:24.84 (27.89)     4:52.64 (27.80)                                        
  6 Cullo, Frank              16 AM Zone Team         4:51.38    4:53.04        
                  26.21       55.03 (28.82)     1:24.57 (29.54)     1:54.35 (29.78)
        2:24.32 (29.97)     2:54.43 (30.11)     3:24.48 (30.05)     3:54.41 (29.93)
        4:24.16 (29.75)     4:53.04 (28.88)                                        
  7 Parkhurst, Shawn          15 NI Zone Team         4:50.46    4:53.42        
                  27.14       55.91 (28.77)     1:24.65 (28.74)     1:53.87 (29.22)
        2:23.21 (29.34)     2:52.98 (29.77)     3:23.05 (30.07)     3:53.23 (30.18)
        4:23.51 (30.28)     4:53.42 (29.91)                                        
  8 Baudoin, Nico             16 VA Zone Team         4:45.02    4:53.70        
                  26.51       55.36 (28.85)     1:24.70 (29.34)     1:54.50 (29.80)
        2:24.02 (29.52)     2:53.93 (29.91)     3:24.40 (30.47)     3:54.64 (30.24)
        4:24.88 (30.24)     4:53.70 (28.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clarke, Sean              18 MR Zone Team         4:50.41    4:55.01        
                  26.21       54.81 (28.60)     1:23.93 (29.12)     1:53.32 (29.39)
        2:23.34 (30.02)     2:53.43 (30.09)     3:24.12 (30.69)     3:54.91 (30.79)
        4:25.63 (30.72)     4:55.01 (29.38)                                        
 10 Hullings, Brandon         17 NJ Zone Team         4:44.86    4:56.06        
                  27.58       56.67 (29.09)     1:25.98 (29.31)     1:55.56 (29.58)
        2:24.74 (29.18)     2:54.25 (29.51)     3:24.69 (30.44)     3:56.00 (31.31)
        4:26.29 (30.29)     4:56.06 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belecanech, Ryan          16 MA Zone Team         4:48.72    5:02.17        
                  27.82       57.84 (30.02)     1:28.01 (30.17)     1:58.53 (30.52)
        2:28.77 (30.24)     2:58.92 (30.15)     3:29.57 (30.65)     4:00.68 (31.11)
        4:32.03 (31.35)     5:02.17 (30.14)                                        
 12 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NJ Zone Team         4:56.62    5:02.53        
                  27.32       57.23 (29.91)     1:27.51 (30.28)     1:58.07 (30.56)
        2:28.68 (30.61)     2:59.62 (30.94)     3:30.63 (31.01)     4:01.75 (31.12)
        4:32.56 (30.81)     5:02.53 (29.97)                                        
 13 Panzl, Jonathan           17 MR Zone Team              NT    5:05.97        
                  27.16       56.95 (29.79)     1:27.46 (30.51)     1:58.69 (31.23)
        2:29.90 (31.21)     3:01.57 (31.67)     3:33.18 (31.61)     4:04.78 (31.60)
        4:35.78 (31.00)     5:05.97 (30.19)                                        
 14 MacDonald, John           17 AD Zone Team         5:03.57    5:06.29        
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)     1:29.02 (30.87)     1:59.94 (30.92)
        2:30.90 (30.96)     3:02.00 (31.10)     3:33.11 (31.11)     4:04.19 (31.08)
        4:35.67 (31.48)     5:06.29 (30.62)                                        
 15 Garman, Paul              15 NI Zone Team         5:05.82    5:07.48        
                  28.50       58.76 (30.26)     1:29.48 (30.72)     2:01.20 (31.72)
        2:33.02 (31.82)     3:04.47 (31.45)     3:36.32 (31.85)     4:07.13 (30.81)
        4:37.83 (30.70)     5:07.48 (29.65)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
  NAG Record: # 8:49.97        1982 Jeff Kostoff - CA (15-16)                  
  NAG Record: # 8:48.57        1983 Jeff Kostoff - CA (17-18)                  
         NRT: T 9:24.89             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 9:20.99             17-18                                      
                9:27.39  SCN
                9:32.69  JRS
                9:32.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Andrew      17 NJ Zone Team         9:38.66    9:44.44          9  
                  27.10       55.93 (28.83)     1:24.90 (28.97)     1:54.17 (29.27)
        2:23.46 (29.29)     2:52.84 (29.38)     3:22.36 (29.52)     3:51.90 (29.54)
        4:21.58 (29.68)     4:51.23 (29.65)     5:20.83 (29.60)     5:50.27 (29.44)
        6:19.61 (29.34)     6:49.18 (29.57)     7:18.65 (29.47)     7:47.87 (29.22)
        8:17.39 (29.52)     8:46.94 (29.55)     9:16.39 (29.45)     9:44.44 (28.05)
  2 Cullo, Frank        16 AM Zone Team        10:00.00    9:54.03          7  
                  27.10       56.73 (29.63)     1:26.49 (29.76)     1:56.71 (30.22)
        2:26.86 (30.15)     2:57.02 (30.16)     3:26.96 (29.94)     3:56.88 (29.92)
        4:26.77 (29.89)     4:56.86 (30.09)     5:26.79 (29.93)     5:56.99 (30.20)
        6:27.02 (30.03)     6:57.07 (30.05)     7:27.10 (30.03)     7:57.19 (30.09)
        8:26.91 (29.72)     8:56.48 (29.57)     9:25.68 (29.20)     9:54.03 (28.35)
  3 Rubio, Fernando     16 VA Zone Team         9:59.00    9:55.11          6  
                  26.95       56.30 (29.35)     1:26.28 (29.98)     1:56.42 (30.14)
        2:26.32 (29.90)     2:56.48 (30.16)     3:26.66 (30.18)     3:56.90 (30.24)
        4:26.89 (29.99)     4:56.81 (29.92)     5:26.96 (30.15)     5:57.06 (30.10)
        6:27.31 (30.25)     6:57.68 (30.37)     7:28.02 (30.34)     7:58.37 (30.35)
        8:28.68 (30.31)     8:58.54 (29.86)     9:28.01 (29.47)     9:55.11 (27.10)
  4 Baudoin, Nico       16 VA Zone Team         9:57.21    9:55.25          5  
                  26.75       56.37 (29.62)     1:25.99 (29.62)     1:56.14 (30.15)
        2:26.73 (30.59)     2:56.63 (29.90)     3:26.75 (30.12)     3:56.98 (30.23)
        4:27.36 (30.38)     4:57.75 (30.39)     5:27.50 (29.75)     5:57.63 (30.13)
        6:27.50 (29.87)     6:57.66 (30.16)     7:28.22 (30.56)     7:58.24 (30.02)
        8:28.26 (30.02)     8:57.85 (29.59)     9:27.38 (29.53)     9:55.25 (27.87)
  5 Paccione, Len       16 MA Zone Team         9:58.08   10:03.62          4  
                  26.85       56.37 (29.52)     1:26.50 (30.13)     1:56.70 (30.20)
        2:26.71 (30.01)     2:56.74 (30.03)     3:27.36 (30.62)     3:58.03 (30.67)
        4:27.81 (29.78)     4:58.11 (30.30)     5:28.96 (30.85)     5:59.65 (30.69)
        6:30.87 (31.22)     7:02.20 (31.33)     7:33.25 (31.05)     8:01.92 (28.67)
        8:32.25 (30.33)     9:03.31 (31.06)     9:33.91 (30.60)    10:03.62 (29.71)
  6 Grimmett-Norris, M  15 PV  Zone Team       10:10.79   10:07.31          3  
                  26.87       56.61 (29.74)     1:26.88 (30.27)     1:57.24 (30.36)
        2:27.94 (30.70)     2:58.56 (30.62)     3:29.27 (30.71)     3:59.61 (30.34)
        4:30.24 (30.63)     5:01.31 (31.07)     5:32.21 (30.90)     6:03.15 (30.94)
        6:34.01 (30.86)     7:04.59 (30.58)     7:35.59 (31.00)     8:06.74 (31.15)
        8:37.70 (30.96)     9:08.13 (30.43)     9:38.45 (30.32)    10:07.31 (28.86)
  7 Parkhurst, Shawn    15 NI Zone Team        10:07.64   10:14.16          2  
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)     1:27.29 (30.17)     1:57.46 (30.17)
        2:27.64 (30.18)     2:58.15 (30.51)     3:29.27 (31.12)     4:00.32 (31.05)
        4:31.58 (31.26)     5:02.65 (31.07)     5:34.13 (31.48)     6:05.40 (31.27)
        6:36.84 (31.44)     7:08.09 (31.25)     7:39.25 (31.16)     8:09.57 (30.32)
        8:41.64 (32.07)     9:13.20 (31.56)     9:44.05 (30.85)    10:14.16 (30.11)
  8 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NJ Zone Team        10:36.43   10:17.05          1  
                  27.13       57.13 (30.00)     1:27.69 (30.56)     1:58.52 (30.83)
        2:29.27 (30.75)     3:00.56 (31.29)     3:31.75 (31.19)     4:03.05 (31.30)
        4:34.40 (31.35)     5:05.53 (31.13)     5:36.82 (31.29)     6:08.17 (31.35)
        6:39.46 (31.29)     7:10.66 (31.20)     7:41.82 (31.16)     8:13.23 (31.41)
        8:44.58 (31.35)     9:15.95 (31.37)     9:47.12 (31.17)    10:17.05 (29.93)
  9 Belecanech, Ryan    16 MA Zone Team        10:04.06   10:22.21        
                  28.56       59.83 (31.27)     1:31.17 (31.34)     2:02.98 (31.81)
        2:35.10 (32.12)     3:06.98 (31.88)     3:38.59 (31.61)     4:09.76 (31.17)
        4:41.34 (31.58)     5:13.11 (31.77)     5:42.92 (29.81)     6:13.02 (30.10)
        6:44.35 (31.33)     7:15.42 (31.07)     7:46.42 (31.00)     8:18.04 (31.62)
        8:49.02 (30.98)     9:20.87 (31.85)     9:52.24 (31.37)    10:22.21 (29.97)
 10 O'Toole, Patrick    16 AM Zone Team        10:08.32   10:26.16        
                  27.71       57.47 (29.76)     1:27.94 (30.47)     1:58.89 (30.95)
        2:30.16 (31.27)     3:01.29 (31.13)     3:32.87 (31.58)     4:04.35 (31.48)
        4:36.42 (32.07)     5:08.30 (31.88)     5:39.86 (31.56)     6:11.40 (31.54)
        6:43.71 (32.31)     7:15.89 (32.18)     7:47.61 (31.72)     8:19.43 (31.82)
        8:51.41 (31.98)     9:23.45 (32.04)     9:55.43 (31.98)    10:26.16 (30.73)
 11 Coleman, Zachary    15 MR Zone Team        10:28.74   10:31.30        
                  27.86       58.44 (30.58)     1:29.84 (31.40)     2:01.44 (31.60)
        2:33.40 (31.96)     3:05.68 (32.28)     3:37.62 (31.94)     4:09.66 (32.04)
        4:41.29 (31.63)     5:13.19 (31.90)     5:45.38 (32.19)     6:17.17 (31.79)
        6:48.97 (31.80)     7:20.98 (32.01)     7:52.95 (31.97)     8:24.94 (31.99)
        8:56.61 (31.67)     9:29.15 (32.54)    10:00.78 (31.63)    10:31.30 (30.52)
 12 Panzl, Jonathan     17 MR Zone Team        10:17.73   10:35.66        
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)     1:32.08 (31.93)     2:04.03 (31.95)
        2:36.15 (32.12)     3:07.95 (31.80)     3:39.90 (31.95)     4:11.97 (32.07)
        4:44.72 (32.75)     5:17.07 (32.35)     5:49.24 (32.17)     6:21.48 (32.24)
        6:53.93 (32.45)     7:26.06 (32.13)     7:58.13 (32.07)     8:30.29 (32.16)
        9:02.31 (32.02)     9:34.33 (32.02)    10:05.46 (31.13)    10:35.66 (30.20)
 13 Jaeger, Marck       15 PV  Zone Team       10:31.13   10:36.97        
                  27.98       58.63 (30.65)     1:30.11 (31.48)     2:01.76 (31.65)
        2:33.93 (32.17)     3:06.05 (32.12)     3:38.26 (32.21)     4:09.45 (31.19)
        4:41.40 (31.95)     5:13.40 (32.00)     5:45.59 (32.19)     6:17.80 (32.21)
        6:50.46 (32.66)     7:23.12 (32.66)     7:56.01 (32.89)     8:28.74 (32.73)
        9:01.08 (32.34)     9:33.64 (32.56)    10:05.79 (32.15)    10:36.97 (31.18)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
  NAG Record: # 14:52.39        1982 Jeff Kostoff - CA (15-16)                 
  NAG Record: # 14:38.22        1984 Jeff Kostoff - CA (17-18)                 
         NRT: T 15:46.99             15-16                                     
         NRT: T 15:35.39             17-18                                     
                15:47.79  SCN
                15:56.69  JRS
                15:56.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Andrew      17 NJ Zone Team        16:18.12   16:15.25          9  
                  26.83       55.48 (28.65)     1:24.69 (29.21)     1:54.17 (29.48)
        2:23.61 (29.44)     2:53.10 (29.49)     3:22.93 (29.83)     3:52.69 (29.76)
        4:22.51 (29.82)     4:52.24 (29.73)     5:21.82 (29.58)     5:51.46 (29.64)
        6:21.36 (29.90)     6:51.05 (29.69)     7:20.80 (29.75)     7:50.41 (29.61)
        8:20.32 (29.91)     8:50.21 (29.89)     9:20.08 (29.87)     9:50.02 (29.94)
       10:19.67 (29.65)    10:49.46 (29.79)    11:19.31 (29.85)    11:49.03 (29.72)
       12:18.97 (29.94)    12:48.76 (29.79)    13:18.38 (29.62)    13:48.36 (29.98)
       14:18.12 (29.76)    14:47.91 (29.79)    15:17.46 (29.55)    15:46.91 (29.45)
       16:15.25 (28.34)
  2 Rubio, Fernando     16 VA Zone Team        16:51.48   16:31.21          7  
                  27.32       57.22 (29.90)     1:27.16 (29.94)     1:57.49 (30.33)
        2:27.94 (30.45)     2:58.45 (30.51)     3:29.10 (30.65)     3:59.71 (30.61)
        4:30.28 (30.57)     5:00.97 (30.69)     5:31.24 (30.27)     6:01.52 (30.28)
        6:31.64 (30.12)     7:01.88 (30.24)     7:31.88 (30.00)     8:02.16 (30.28)
        8:32.35 (30.19)     9:02.51 (30.16)     9:32.80 (30.29)    10:03.06 (30.26)
       10:32.73 (29.67)    11:02.76 (30.03)    11:32.47 (29.71)    12:02.39 (29.92)
       12:32.51 (30.12)    13:02.52 (30.01)    13:32.76 (30.24)    14:02.91 (30.15)
       14:33.05 (30.14)    15:03.07 (30.02)    15:32.87 (29.80)    16:02.87 (30.00)
       16:31.21 (28.34)
  3 Cullo, Frank        16 AM Zone Team        16:48.86   16:41.21          6  
                  26.91       56.97 (30.06)     1:27.58 (30.61)     1:58.16 (30.58)
        2:28.66 (30.50)     2:59.58 (30.92)     3:30.33 (30.75)     4:01.20 (30.87)
        4:32.05 (30.85)     5:02.86 (30.81)     5:33.65 (30.79)     6:04.19 (30.54)
        6:34.67 (30.48)     7:05.09 (30.42)     7:35.60 (30.51)     8:06.40 (30.80)
        8:37.06 (30.66)     9:07.41 (30.35)     9:37.91 (30.50)    10:08.41 (30.50)
       10:38.80 (30.39)    11:09.30 (30.50)    11:40.12 (30.82)    12:10.82 (30.70)
       12:41.42 (30.60)    13:11.93 (30.51)    13:42.46 (30.53)    14:12.89 (30.43)
       14:43.35 (30.46)    15:13.81 (30.46)    15:44.37 (30.56)    16:14.27 (29.90)
       16:41.21 (26.94)
  4 Baudoin, Nico       16 VA Zone Team        16:32.52   16:41.97          5  
                  27.59       57.36 (29.77)     1:27.62 (30.26)     1:58.20 (30.58)
        2:28.98 (30.78)     2:59.22 (30.24)     3:30.11 (30.89)     4:01.01 (30.90)
        4:31.58 (30.57)     5:02.73 (31.15)     5:34.11 (31.38)     6:04.99 (30.88)
        6:35.63 (30.64)     7:06.19 (30.56)     7:36.82 (30.63)     8:07.69 (30.87)
        8:38.35 (30.66)     9:09.01 (30.66)     9:39.59 (30.58)    10:10.48 (30.89)
       10:40.83 (30.35)    11:11.40 (30.57)    11:41.93 (30.53)    12:12.79 (30.86)
       12:43.30 (30.51)    13:13.67 (30.37)    13:44.00 (30.33)    14:14.27 (30.27)
       14:44.48 (30.21)    15:14.39 (29.91)    15:44.45 (30.06)    16:14.15 (29.70)
       16:41.97 (27.82)
  5 Parkhurst, Shawn    15 NI Zone Team        16:59.10   16:54.96          4  
                  28.36       58.67 (30.31)     1:29.87 (31.20)     2:00.87 (31.00)
        2:31.97 (31.10)     3:03.15 (31.18)     3:34.20 (31.05)     4:05.41 (31.21)
        4:36.57 (31.16)     5:07.55 (30.98)     5:38.57 (31.02)     6:10.08 (31.51)
        6:41.39 (31.31)     7:12.47 (31.08)     7:43.76 (31.29)     8:14.89 (31.13)
        8:45.74 (30.85)     9:16.83 (31.09)     9:47.77 (30.94)    10:18.17 (30.40)
       10:48.70 (30.53)    11:19.52 (30.82)    11:49.47 (29.95)    12:20.03 (30.56)
       12:50.72 (30.69)    13:21.58 (30.86)    13:52.40 (30.82)    14:23.52 (31.12)
       14:54.33 (30.81)    15:25.22 (30.89)    15:55.98 (30.76)    16:25.96 (29.98)
       16:54.96 (29.00)
  6 Grimmett-Norris, M  15 PV  Zone Team       17:31.44   17:08.80          3  
                  27.65       58.44 (30.79)     1:29.70 (31.26)     2:00.96 (31.26)
        2:32.28 (31.32)     3:03.86 (31.58)     3:35.47 (31.61)     4:07.07 (31.60)
        4:38.01 (30.94)     5:08.93 (30.92)     5:40.29 (31.36)     6:12.10 (31.81)
        6:43.78 (31.68)     7:15.49 (31.71)     7:47.00 (31.51)     8:18.38 (31.38)
        8:49.59 (31.21)     9:21.16 (31.57)     9:52.77 (31.61)    10:24.35 (31.58)
       10:55.89 (31.54)    11:26.84 (30.95)    11:58.28 (31.44)    12:30.00 (31.72)
       13:01.04 (31.04)    13:32.80 (31.76)    14:04.50 (31.70)    14:35.92 (31.42)
       15:07.45 (31.53)    15:38.95 (31.50)    16:09.91 (30.96)    16:39.94 (30.03)
       17:08.80 (28.86)
  7 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NJ Zone Team        17:11.47   17:10.01          2  
                  27.82       58.57 (30.75)     1:29.79 (31.22)     2:00.83 (31.04)
        2:32.29 (31.46)     3:03.93 (31.64)     3:35.51 (31.58)     4:07.14 (31.63)
        4:38.78 (31.64)     5:09.97 (31.19)     5:41.30 (31.33)     6:12.66 (31.36)
        6:44.16 (31.50)     7:15.75 (31.59)     7:47.22 (31.47)     8:18.58 (31.36)
        8:50.07 (31.49)     9:21.78 (31.71)     9:53.26 (31.48)    10:24.73 (31.47)
       10:56.00 (31.27)    11:27.70 (31.70)    11:59.08 (31.38)    12:30.44 (31.36)
       13:01.77 (31.33)    13:33.27 (31.50)    14:05.04 (31.77)    14:36.35 (31.31)
       15:07.78 (31.43)    15:39.26 (31.48)    16:10.63 (31.37)    16:41.26 (30.63)
       17:10.01 (28.75)
  8 Paccione, Len       16 MA Zone Team        16:41.78   17:11.67          1  
                  27.15       56.41 (29.26)     1:26.11 (29.70)     1:56.39 (30.28)
        2:26.89 (30.50)     2:57.75 (30.86)     3:28.88 (31.13)     4:00.10 (31.22)
        4:31.05 (30.95)     5:02.16 (31.11)     5:33.53 (31.37)     6:04.67 (31.14)
        6:36.28 (31.61)     7:07.89 (31.61)     7:39.55 (31.66)     8:11.34 (31.79)
        8:42.61 (31.27)     9:13.93 (31.32)     9:46.18 (32.25)    10:17.76 (31.58)
       10:49.00 (31.24)    11:20.68 (31.68)    11:52.79 (32.11)    12:25.20 (32.41)
       12:57.15 (31.95)    13:29.75 (32.60)    14:01.50 (31.75)    14:33.65 (32.15)
       15:06.16 (32.51)    15:38.00 (31.84)    16:09.98 (31.98)    16:41.50 (31.52)
       17:11.67 (30.17)
  9 Ogren, Tyler        15 PV  Zone Team       17:31.39   17:31.30        
                  28.17       59.26 (31.09)     1:30.60 (31.34)     2:02.10 (31.50)
        2:33.95 (31.85)     3:06.16 (32.21)     3:37.72 (31.56)     4:09.77 (32.05)
        4:41.53 (31.76)     5:13.41 (31.88)     5:45.70 (32.29)     6:17.53 (31.83)
        6:49.88 (32.35)     7:21.90 (32.02)     7:53.95 (32.05)     8:26.09 (32.14)
        8:58.80 (32.71)     9:30.97 (32.17)    10:03.69 (32.72)    10:36.09 (32.40)
       11:07.97 (31.88)    11:40.05 (32.08)    12:11.63 (31.58)    12:44.06 (32.43)
       13:16.43 (32.37)    13:48.69 (32.26)    14:21.18 (32.49)    14:52.97 (31.79)
       15:24.91 (31.94)    15:57.42 (32.51)    16:29.00 (31.58)    17:00.54 (31.54)
       17:31.30 (30.76)
 10 O'Toole, Patrick    16 AM Zone Team        17:11.41   17:38.45        
                  27.77       58.28 (30.51)     1:29.50 (31.22)     2:01.15 (31.65)
        2:33.13 (31.98)     3:04.88 (31.75)     3:36.91 (32.03)     4:09.10 (32.19)
        4:41.38 (32.28)     5:13.92 (32.54)     5:46.50 (32.58)     6:19.10 (32.60)
        6:51.64 (32.54)     7:24.41 (32.77)     7:56.67 (32.26)     8:29.14 (32.47)
        9:01.70 (32.56)     9:33.47 (31.77)    10:05.43 (31.96)    10:37.88 (32.45)
       11:09.92 (32.04)    11:42.26 (32.34)    12:14.59 (32.33)    12:47.14 (32.55)
       13:19.62 (32.48)    13:52.03 (32.41)    14:24.54 (32.51)    14:57.24 (32.70)
       15:29.70 (32.46)    16:02.35 (32.65)    16:35.08 (32.73)    17:07.44 (32.36)
       17:38.45 (31.01)
 11 Coleman, Zachary    15 MR Zone Team        17:30.02   17:42.04        
                  28.65       59.91 (31.26)     1:32.15 (32.24)     2:04.81 (32.66)
        2:37.63 (32.82)     3:10.11 (32.48)     3:42.44 (32.33)     4:14.54 (32.10)
        4:46.68 (32.14)     5:19.01 (32.33)     5:51.50 (32.49)     6:24.25 (32.75)
        6:56.92 (32.67)     7:29.43 (32.51)     8:02.19 (32.76)     8:34.85 (32.66)
        9:07.04 (32.19)     9:39.34 (32.30)    10:11.44 (32.10)    10:43.75 (32.31)
       11:16.37 (32.62)    11:48.65 (32.28)    12:21.25 (32.60)    12:53.17 (31.92)
       13:25.57 (32.40)    13:58.00 (32.43)    14:30.84 (32.84)    15:03.56 (32.72)
       15:36.06 (32.50)    16:08.32 (32.26)    16:40.13 (31.81)    17:11.36 (31.23)
       17:42.04 (30.68)
 12 Hessler, Andrew     17 MA Zone Team              NT   18:17.19        
                  28.11       58.21 (30.10)     1:29.47 (31.26)     2:01.44 (31.97)
        2:33.93 (32.49)     3:06.49 (32.56)     3:39.04 (32.55)     4:12.38 (33.34)
        4:46.07 (33.69)     5:19.51 (33.44)     5:53.09 (33.58)     6:26.26 (33.17)
        6:59.73 (33.47)     7:33.40 (33.67)     8:07.29 (33.89)     8:41.05 (33.76)
        9:14.98 (33.93)     9:48.81 (33.83)    10:22.86 (34.05)    10:56.74 (33.88)
       11:30.66 (33.92)    12:04.70 (34.04)    12:39.22 (34.52)    13:13.90 (34.68)
       13:47.79 (33.89)    14:21.66 (33.87)    14:56.00 (34.34)    15:29.76 (33.76)
       16:04.25 (34.49)    16:37.69 (33.44)    17:11.50 (33.81)    17:44.80 (33.30)
       18:17.19 (32.39)
 13 Gell, Sterling      17 NI Zone Team        18:40.01   18:30.32        
                  28.28       59.95 (31.67)     1:32.44 (32.49)     2:06.19 (33.75)
        2:40.29 (34.10)     3:14.24 (33.95)     3:48.62 (34.38)     4:22.65 (34.03)
        4:57.72 (35.07)     5:32.16 (34.44)     6:06.34 (34.18)     6:40.25 (33.91)
        7:13.48 (33.23)     7:47.10 (33.62)     8:22.08 (34.98)     8:55.66 (33.58)
        9:29.44 (33.78)    10:03.34 (33.90)    10:37.62 (34.28)    11:12.37 (34.75)
       11:46.72 (34.35)    12:20.76 (34.04)    12:55.32 (34.56)    13:29.19 (33.87)
       14:02.68 (33.49)    14:36.91 (34.23)    15:11.03 (34.12)    15:44.76 (33.73)
       16:18.57 (33.81)    16:52.57 (34.00)    17:25.87 (33.30)    17:59.34 (33.47)
       18:30.32 (30.98)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76   3/30/2007 Jake Sangren, NI Zone Team-NI                
  NAG Record: # 48.15        2003 Kyle Bubolz - WI (15-16)                     
  NAG Record: # 47.34        2000 Jayme Cramer - OH (17-18)                    
         NRT: T 51.59             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 50.49             17-18                                        
                51.29  SCN
                51.79  JRS
                51.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sangren, Jake       16 NI Zone Team           52.93      51.76ZJRS      9  
                  24.58       51.76 (27.18)                                        
  2 Sugimoto, Sho       15 AM Zone Team           54.02      53.39          7  
                  26.08       53.39 (27.31)                                        
  3 Archer, Charles     17 VA Zone Team           54.26      54.64          6  
                  26.46       54.64 (28.18)                                        
  4 Pysnik, Joey        16 AM Zone Team           55.17      55.06          5  
                  26.68       55.06 (28.38)                                        
  5 Lotano, Christophe  16 AD Zone Team           56.10      55.24          4  
                  26.96       55.24 (28.28)                                        
  6 Asaga, Kazu         16 MR Zone Team           55.50      55.56          3  
                  26.68       55.56 (28.88)                                        
  7 Maloy, Jake         17 VA Zone Team           54.93      55.57          2  
                  26.72       55.57 (28.85)                                        
  8 Hullings, Brandon   17 NJ Zone Team           56.23      57.07          1  
                  27.33       57.07 (29.74)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Gleason, David      16 MR Zone Team           56.30                   
                  27.70       56.30 (28.60)                                        
 10 Winter, Johnny      18 MA Zone Team           56.67                   
                  28.22       56.67 (28.45)                                        
 11 Seiler, Nico        16 Me Zone Team           57.83                   
                  28.15       57.83 (29.68)                                        
 12 Wagner, Aaron       17 NI Zone Team           57.98                   
                  27.74       57.98 (30.24)                                        
 13 Halkowski, Nick     15 MA Zone Team           58.50                   
                  28.06       58.50 (30.44)                                        
 14 Bauernfeind, David  16 PV  Zone Team          58.85                   
                  28.71       58.85 (30.14)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76   3/30/2007 Jake Sangren, NI Zone Team-NI                
  NAG Record: # 48.15        2003 Kyle Bubolz - WI (15-16)                     
  NAG Record: # 47.34        2000 Jayme Cramer - OH (17-18)                    
         NRT: T 51.59             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 50.49             17-18                                        
                51.29  SCN
                51.79  JRS
                51.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangren, Jake             16 NI Zone Team           52.57      52.93        
                  25.36       52.93 (27.57)                                        
  2 Sugimoto, Sho             15 AM Zone Team           52.91      54.02        
                  26.69       54.02 (27.33)                                        
  3 Archer, Charles           17 VA Zone Team           53.79      54.26        
                  26.35       54.26 (27.91)                                        
  4 Maloy, Jake               17 VA Zone Team           53.96      54.93        
                  26.45       54.93 (28.48)                                        
  5 Pysnik, Joey              16 AM Zone Team              NT      55.17        
                  26.89       55.17 (28.28)                                        
  6 Asaga, Kazu               16 MR Zone Team           55.31      55.50        
                  26.76       55.50 (28.74)                                        
  7 Lotano, Christopher       16 AD Zone Team           55.17      56.10        
                  27.57       56.10 (28.53)                                        
  8 Hullings, Brandon         17 NJ Zone Team           56.15      56.23        
                  27.19       56.23 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gleason, David            16 MR Zone Team           55.97      56.30        
                  27.70       56.30 (28.60)                                        
 10 Winter, Johnny            18 MA Zone Team           55.07      56.67        
                  28.22       56.67 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seiler, Nico              16 Me Zone Team           58.29      57.83        
                  28.15       57.83 (29.68)                                        
 12 Wagner, Aaron             17 NI Zone Team           56.68      57.98        
                  27.74       57.98 (30.24)                                        
 13 Halkowski, Nick           15 MA Zone Team           57.25      58.50        
                  28.06       58.50 (30.44)                                        
 14 Bauernfeind, David        16 PV  Zone Team          57.24      58.85        
                  28.71       58.85 (30.14)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
  NAG Record: # 1:45.10        2004 Patrick Schirk - MA (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 1:41.55        2004 Michael Phelps - MD (17-18)                
         NRT: T 1:51.39             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:49.19             17-18                                      
                1:50.99  SCN
                1:52.29  JRS
                1:52.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sangren, Jake       16 NI Zone Team         1:58.43    1:55.12          9  
                  26.10       54.63 (28.53)     1:24.87 (30.24)     1:55.12 (30.25)
  2 Baudoin, Nico       16 VA Zone Team         1:59.67    1:57.93          7  
                  27.94       57.66 (29.72)     1:27.81 (30.15)     1:57.93 (30.12)
  3 Pysnik, Joey        16 AM Zone Team         1:59.44    1:58.41          6  
                  27.49       57.43 (29.94)     1:28.27 (30.84)     1:58.41 (30.14)
  4 Lovett, Jared       16 VA Zone Team         2:00.96    1:58.64          5  
                  28.12       58.38 (30.26)     1:28.46 (30.08)     1:58.64 (30.18)
  5 Winter, Johnny      18 MA Zone Team         2:01.72    1:59.82          4  
                  28.47       58.39 (29.92)     1:29.12 (30.73)     1:59.82 (30.70)
  6 Charriez, Nicholas  15 MR Zone Team         2:00.06    2:00.03          3  
                  28.38       59.23 (30.85)     1:29.82 (30.59)     2:00.03 (30.21)
  7 Sugimoto, Sho       15 AM Zone Team         1:59.46    2:00.36          2  
                  27.99       58.29 (30.30)     1:29.00 (30.71)     2:00.36 (31.36)
  8 Lotano, Christophe  16 AD Zone Team         2:02.01    2:02.85          1  
                  28.49       59.09 (30.60)     1:31.03 (31.94)     2:02.85 (31.82)
Preliminaries
  9 Francesco, Colin    17 MA Zone Team         2:02.39                   
                  28.96       59.50 (30.54)     1:30.76 (31.26)     2:02.39 (31.63)
 10 Asaga, Kazu         16 MR Zone Team         2:03.19                   
                  28.16       58.68 (30.52)     1:30.70 (32.02)     2:03.19 (32.49)
 11 Hullings, Brandon   17 NJ Zone Team         2:04.54                   
                  29.40     1:00.36 (30.96)     1:32.32 (31.96)     2:04.54 (32.22)
 12 Yafayev, Vadim      16 AD Zone Team         2:04.63                   
                  29.68     1:01.25 (31.57)     1:33.30 (32.05)     2:04.63 (31.33)
 13 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NJ Zone Team         2:04.76                   
                  29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)     1:32.95 (31.87)     2:04.76 (31.81)
 14 Bauernfeind, David  16 PV  Zone Team        2:05.55                   
                  29.19     1:00.74 (31.55)     1:32.98 (32.24)     2:05.55 (32.57)
 15 Wagner, Aaron       17 NI Zone Team         2:07.92                   
                  29.04     1:00.92 (31.88)     1:34.69 (33.77)     2:07.92 (33.23)
 16 Grimmett-Norris, M  15 PV  Zone Team        2:08.32                   
                  30.72     1:02.26 (31.54)     1:35.34 (33.08)     2:08.32 (32.98)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
  NAG Record: # 1:45.10        2004 Patrick Schirk - MA (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 1:41.55        2004 Michael Phelps - MD (17-18)                
         NRT: T 1:51.39             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:49.19             17-18                                      
                1:50.99  SCN
                1:52.29  JRS
                1:52.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangren, Jake             16 NI Zone Team         1:57.92    1:58.43        
                  27.31       56.78 (29.47)     1:27.38 (30.60)     1:58.43 (31.05)
  2 Pysnik, Joey              16 AM Zone Team              NT    1:59.44        
                  27.88       57.86 (29.98)     1:28.93 (31.07)     1:59.44 (30.51)
  3 Sugimoto, Sho             15 AM Zone Team         1:56.78    1:59.46        
                  28.21       58.28 (30.07)     1:28.76 (30.48)     1:59.46 (30.70)
  4 Baudoin, Nico             16 VA Zone Team         1:58.40    1:59.67        
                  28.46       58.99 (30.53)     1:29.55 (30.56)     1:59.67 (30.12)
  5 Charriez, Nicholas        15 MR Zone Team         1:59.67    2:00.06        
                  28.07       57.98 (29.91)     1:28.74 (30.76)     2:00.06 (31.32)
  6 Lovett, Jared             16 VA Zone Team         1:58.89    2:00.96        
                  28.81     1:00.14 (31.33)     1:30.72 (30.58)     2:00.96 (30.24)
  7 Winter, Johnny            18 MA Zone Team         2:00.82    2:01.72        
                  28.92       59.73 (30.81)     1:31.36 (31.63)     2:01.72 (30.36)
  8 Lotano, Christopher       16 AD Zone Team         2:02.82    2:02.01        
                  28.71       59.88 (31.17)     1:31.07 (31.19)     2:02.01 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francesco, Colin          17 MA Zone Team         1:59.71    2:02.39        
                  28.96       59.50 (30.54)     1:30.76 (31.26)     2:02.39 (31.63)
 10 Asaga, Kazu               16 MR Zone Team         1:58.41    2:03.19        
                  28.16       58.68 (30.52)     1:30.70 (32.02)     2:03.19 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hullings, Brandon         17 NJ Zone Team         2:01.83    2:04.54        
                  29.40     1:00.36 (30.96)     1:32.32 (31.96)     2:04.54 (32.22)
 12 Yafayev, Vadim            16 AD Zone Team         2:04.14    2:04.63        
                  29.68     1:01.25 (31.57)     1:33.30 (32.05)     2:04.63 (31.33)
 13 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NJ Zone Team         2:03.25    2:04.76        
                  29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)     1:32.95 (31.87)     2:04.76 (31.81)
 14 Bauernfeind, David        16 PV  Zone Team        2:05.44    2:05.55        
                  29.19     1:00.74 (31.55)     1:32.98 (32.24)     2:05.55 (32.57)
 15 Wagner, Aaron             17 NI Zone Team         2:03.64    2:07.92        
                  29.04     1:00.92 (31.88)     1:34.69 (33.77)     2:07.92 (33.23)
 16 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  15 PV  Zone Team        2:08.40    2:08.32        
                  30.72     1:02.26 (31.54)     1:35.34 (33.08)     2:08.32 (32.98)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
  NAG Record: # 54.70        1998 Brendan Hansen - MA (15-16)                  
  NAG Record: # 53.32        2006 Paul Kornfeld - GU (17-18)                   
         NRT: T 58.69             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 57.19             17-18                                        
                57.59  SCN
                58.29  JRS
                58.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzik, Caleb        16 VA Zone Team         1:00.94    1:00.01          9  
                  27.83     1:00.01 (32.18)                                        
  2 Belecanech, Ryan    16 MA Zone Team         1:01.40    1:00.07          7  
                  28.64     1:00.07 (31.43)                                        
  3 Pink, Kenneth       16 NI Zone Team         1:00.69    1:00.34          6  
                  28.05     1:00.34 (32.29)                                        
  4 Yafayev, Vadim      16 AD Zone Team         1:02.87    1:01.09          5  
                  28.99     1:01.09 (32.10)                                        
  5 Sangren, Jake       16 NI Zone Team         1:02.93    1:01.94          4  
                  29.87     1:01.94 (32.07)                                        
  6 Tremols, Nick       15 PV  Zone Team        1:03.66    1:02.79          3  
                  29.62     1:02.79 (33.17)                                        
  7 Kaehler, Brian      18 VA Zone Team         1:03.13    1:03.02          2  
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)                                        
  8 Kamata, Muneki      17 MR Zone Team         1:03.74    1:03.24          1  
                  29.59     1:03.24 (33.65)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Sugimoto, Sho       15 AM Zone Team         1:03.87                   
                  29.60     1:03.87 (34.27)                                        
 10 Ogren, Tyler        15 PV  Zone Team        1:03.92                   
                  29.87     1:03.92 (34.05)                                        
 11 Hessler, Andrew     17 MA Zone Team         1:04.36                   
                  29.93     1:04.36 (34.43)                                        
 12 Carbone, Ian        15 Me Zone Team         1:05.45                   
                  30.70     1:05.45 (34.75)                                        
 13 O'Toole, Patrick    16 AM Zone Team         1:06.65                   
                  31.08     1:06.65 (35.57)                                        
 14 Aguilo, Richard     17 MR Zone Team         1:07.70                   
                  31.41     1:07.70 (36.29)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
  NAG Record: # 54.70        1998 Brendan Hansen - MA (15-16)                  
  NAG Record: # 53.32        2006 Paul Kornfeld - GU (17-18)                   
         NRT: T 58.69             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 57.19             17-18                                        
                57.59  SCN
                58.29  JRS
                58.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pink, Kenneth             16 NI Zone Team           59.57    1:00.69        
                  27.97     1:00.69 (32.72)                                        
  2 Guzik, Caleb              16 VA Zone Team         1:00.13    1:00.94        
                  28.71     1:00.94 (32.23)                                        
  3 Belecanech, Ryan          16 MA Zone Team         1:00.37    1:01.40        
                  29.65     1:01.40 (31.75)                                        
  4 Yafayev, Vadim            16 AD Zone Team         1:03.32    1:02.87        
                  29.88     1:02.87 (32.99)                                        
  5 Sangren, Jake             16 NI Zone Team         1:01.98    1:02.93        
                  29.85     1:02.93 (33.08)                                        
  6 Kaehler, Brian            18 VA Zone Team         1:01.66    1:03.13        
                  30.07     1:03.13 (33.06)                                        
  7 Tremols, Nick             15 PV  Zone Team        1:04.48    1:03.66        
                  30.21     1:03.66 (33.45)                                        
  8 Kamata, Muneki            17 MR Zone Team         1:02.42    1:03.74        
                  29.79     1:03.74 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sugimoto, Sho             15 AM Zone Team         1:05.57    1:03.87        
                  29.60     1:03.87 (34.27)                                        
 10 Ogren, Tyler              15 PV  Zone Team        1:01.83    1:03.92        
                  29.87     1:03.92 (34.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hessler, Andrew           17 MA Zone Team              NT    1:04.36        
                  29.93     1:04.36 (34.43)                                        
 12 Carbone, Ian              15 Me Zone Team         1:05.41    1:05.45        
                  30.70     1:05.45 (34.75)                                        
 13 O'Toole, Patrick          16 AM Zone Team              NT    1:06.65        
                  31.08     1:06.65 (35.57)                                        
 14 Aguilo, Richard           17 MR Zone Team         1:07.09    1:07.70        
                  31.41     1:07.70 (36.29)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
  NAG Record: # 1:58.14        2004 Paul Kornfeld - GU (15-16)                 
  NAG Record: # 1:54.08        2006 Paul Kornfeld - GU (17-18)                 
         NRT: T 2:07.09             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 2:04.19             17-18                                      
                2:04.99  SCN
                2:07.19  JRS
                2:07.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzik, Caleb        16 VA Zone Team         2:13.16    2:09.91          9  
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)     1:35.59 (33.34)     2:09.91 (34.32)
  2 Yafayev, Vadim      16 AD Zone Team         2:15.33    2:10.63          7  
                  29.80     1:02.70 (32.90)     1:36.41 (33.71)     2:10.63 (34.22)
  3 Belecanech, Ryan    16 MA Zone Team         2:16.65    2:11.32          6  
                  30.03     1:03.52 (33.49)     1:37.66 (34.14)     2:11.32 (33.66)
  4 Rubio, Fernando     16 VA Zone Team         2:13.63    2:14.53          5  
                  29.76     1:03.90 (34.14)     1:39.30 (35.40)     2:14.53 (35.23)
  5 Pink, Kenneth       16 NI Zone Team         2:15.80    2:15.00          4  
                  29.09     1:02.78 (33.69)     1:38.48 (35.70)     2:15.00 (36.52)
  6 Hessler, Andrew     17 MA Zone Team         2:17.84    2:16.01          3  
                  30.81     1:04.75 (33.94)     1:40.16 (35.41)     2:16.01 (35.85)
  7 Buerger, Jonathan   15 AM Zone Team         2:16.76    2:18.04          2  
                  32.50     1:06.69 (34.19)     1:42.43 (35.74)     2:18.04 (35.61)
  8 Tremols, Nick       15 PV  Zone Team        2:18.62    2:18.32          1  
                  31.58     1:06.44 (34.86)     1:42.35 (35.91)     2:18.32 (35.97)
Preliminaries
  9 Ogren, Tyler        15 PV  Zone Team        2:18.85                   
                  31.34     1:06.24 (34.90)     1:42.22 (35.98)     2:18.85 (36.63)
 10 Butler, Andrew      17 NJ Zone Team         2:19.94                   
                  32.30     1:07.98 (35.68)     1:44.09 (36.11)     2:19.94 (35.85)
 11 Kamata, Muneki      17 MR Zone Team         2:24.63                   
                  31.35     1:07.01 (35.66)     1:44.78 (37.77)     2:24.63 (39.85)
 12 Carbone, Ian        15 Me Zone Team         2:26.50                   
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)     1:47.79 (38.84)     2:26.50 (38.71)
 13 Coleman, Zachary    15 MR Zone Team         2:28.09                   
                  33.10     1:10.28 (37.18)     1:49.10 (38.82)     2:28.09 (38.99)
 14 Wagner, Aaron       17 NI Zone Team         2:29.59                   
                  31.80     1:08.91 (37.11)     1:48.28 (39.37)     2:29.59 (41.31)
 15 MacDonald, John     17 AD Zone Team         2:29.66                   
                  33.43     1:11.42 (37.99)     1:50.20 (38.78)     2:29.66 (39.46)
 16 O'Toole, Patrick    16 AM Zone Team         2:32.35                   
                  33.76     1:12.33 (38.57)     1:51.92 (39.59)     2:32.35 (40.43)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
  NAG Record: # 1:58.14        2004 Paul Kornfeld - GU (15-16)                 
  NAG Record: # 1:54.08        2006 Paul Kornfeld - GU (17-18)                 
         NRT: T 2:07.09             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 2:04.19             17-18                                      
                2:04.99  SCN
                2:07.19  JRS
                2:07.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzik, Caleb              16 VA Zone Team         2:08.20    2:13.16        
                  29.38   2:13.16 (1:43.78)                                        
  2 Rubio, Fernando           16 VA Zone Team         2:15.97    2:13.63        
                  30.49     1:04.39 (33.90)     1:38.71 (34.32)     2:13.63 (34.92)
  3 Yafayev, Vadim            16 AD Zone Team         2:14.05    2:15.33        
                  31.16     1:05.44 (34.28)     1:40.49 (35.05)     2:15.33 (34.84)
  4 Pink, Kenneth             16 NI Zone Team         2:15.64    2:15.80        
                  30.90     1:05.11 (34.21)     1:40.50 (35.39)     2:15.80 (35.30)
  5 Belecanech, Ryan          16 MA Zone Team         2:11.26    2:16.65        
                  31.29     1:06.31 (35.02)     1:41.70 (35.39)     2:16.65 (34.95)
  6 Buerger, Jonathan         15 AM Zone Team         2:12.51    2:16.76        
                  32.54     1:06.43 (33.89)     1:42.23 (35.80)     2:16.76 (34.53)
  7 Hessler, Andrew           17 MA Zone Team         2:16.51    2:17.84        
                  30.23     1:03.99 (33.76)     1:40.05 (36.06)     2:17.84 (37.79)
  8 Tremols, Nick             15 PV  Zone Team        2:17.02    2:18.62        
                  31.55     1:07.20 (35.65)     1:42.67 (35.47)     2:18.62 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogren, Tyler              15 PV  Zone Team        2:13.55    2:18.85        
                  31.34     1:06.24 (34.90)     1:42.22 (35.98)     2:18.85 (36.63)
 10 Butler, Andrew            17 NJ Zone Team         2:14.44    2:19.94        
                  32.30     1:07.98 (35.68)     1:44.09 (36.11)     2:19.94 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kamata, Muneki            17 MR Zone Team         2:22.99    2:24.63        
                  31.35     1:07.01 (35.66)     1:44.78 (37.77)     2:24.63 (39.85)
 12 Carbone, Ian              15 Me Zone Team         2:23.09    2:26.50        
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)     1:47.79 (38.84)     2:26.50 (38.71)
 13 Coleman, Zachary          15 MR Zone Team         2:26.49    2:28.09        
                  33.10     1:10.28 (37.18)     1:49.10 (38.82)     2:28.09 (38.99)
 14 Wagner, Aaron             17 NI Zone Team         2:29.17    2:29.59        
                  31.80     1:08.91 (37.11)     1:48.28 (39.37)     2:29.59 (41.31)
 15 MacDonald, John           17 AD Zone Team         2:26.48    2:29.66        
                  33.43     1:11.42 (37.99)     1:50.20 (38.78)     2:29.66 (39.46)
 16 O'Toole, Patrick          16 AM Zone Team              NT    2:32.35        
                  33.76     1:12.33 (38.57)     1:51.92 (39.59)     2:32.35 (40.43)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher D Brady -MA                      
  NAG Record: # 47.10        2001 Michael Cavic - CA (15-16)                   
  NAG Record: # 45.96        2001 Ian Crocker - ME (17-18)                     
         NRT: T 50.99             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 49.59             17-18                                        
                50.49  SCN
                50.79  JRS
                50.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Luis     16 AM Zone Team           52.87      52.55          9  
                  24.93       52.55 (27.62)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Timmy     17 MR Zone Team           53.40      52.82          7  
                  24.59       52.82 (28.23)                                        
  3 Tremols, Nick       15 PV  Zone Team          53.81      53.19          6  
                  24.82       53.19 (28.37)                                        
  4 Pysnik, Joey        16 AM Zone Team           53.47      53.35          5  
                  25.09       53.35 (28.26)                                        
  5 Francesco, Colin    17 MA Zone Team           53.77      53.43          4  
                  25.45       53.43 (27.98)                                        
  6 Hullings, Brandon   17 NJ Zone Team           54.21      53.67          3  
                  26.16       53.67 (27.51)                                        
  7 Maloy, Jake         17 VA Zone Team           54.29      53.99          2  
                  25.07       53.99 (28.92)                                        
  8 Kamata, Muneki      17 MR Zone Team           54.26      55.12          1  
                  25.80       55.12 (29.32)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lovett, Jared       16 VA Zone Team           54.51                   
                  25.70       54.51 (28.81)                                        
 10 Ho, Jason           15 MA Zone Team           55.39                   
                  25.99       55.39 (29.40)                                        
 11 Mychack, Aaron      17 NI Zone Team           55.43                   
                  25.64       55.43 (29.79)                                        
 12 Lotano, Christophe  16 AD Zone Team           55.66                   
                  25.98       55.66 (29.68)                                        
 13 Seiler, Nico        16 Me Zone Team           56.02                   
                  26.13       56.02 (29.89)                                        
 14 Evans, Connor       16 PV  Zone Team          56.16                   
                  26.08       56.16 (30.08)                                        
 15 Sangren, Jake       16 NI Zone Team           56.18                   
                  25.89       56.18 (30.29)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher D Brady -MA                      
  NAG Record: # 47.10        2001 Michael Cavic - CA (15-16)                   
  NAG Record: # 45.96        2001 Ian Crocker - ME (17-18)                     
         NRT: T 50.99             15-16                                        
         NRT: T 49.59             17-18                                        
                50.49  SCN
                50.79  JRS
                50.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Luis           16 AM Zone Team           52.49      52.87        
                  25.36       52.87 (27.51)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Timmy           17 MR Zone Team           52.25      53.40        
                  24.98       53.40 (28.42)                                        
  3 Pysnik, Joey              16 AM Zone Team           52.94      53.47        
                  25.20       53.47 (28.27)                                        
  4 Francesco, Colin          17 MA Zone Team           53.78      53.77        
                  25.32       53.77 (28.45)                                        
  5 Tremols, Nick             15 PV  Zone Team          53.74      53.81        
                  25.62       53.81 (28.19)                                        
  6 Hullings, Brandon         17 NJ Zone Team           52.96      54.21        
                  26.39       54.21 (27.82)                                        
  7 Kamata, Muneki            17 MR Zone Team           53.69      54.26        
                  25.55       54.26 (28.71)                                        
  8 Maloy, Jake               17 VA Zone Team           52.94      54.29        
                  24.91       54.29 (29.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lovett, Jared             16 VA Zone Team           53.73      54.51        
                  25.70       54.51 (28.81)                                        
 10 Ho, Jason                 15 MA Zone Team           54.87      55.39        
                  25.99       55.39 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mychack, Aaron            17 NI Zone Team           54.90      55.43        
                  25.64       55.43 (29.79)                                        
 12 Lotano, Christopher       16 AD Zone Team           54.98      55.66        
                  25.98       55.66 (29.68)                                        
 13 Seiler, Nico              16 Me Zone Team           57.05      56.02        
                  26.13       56.02 (29.89)                                        
 14 Evans, Connor             16 PV  Zone Team          54.66      56.16        
                  26.08       56.16 (30.08)                                        
 15 Sangren, Jake             16 NI Zone Team           54.44      56.18        
                  25.89       56.18 (30.29)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
  NAG Record: # 1:42.10        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 1:41.72        2003 Michael Phelps - MD (17-18)                
         NRT: T 1:52.99             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:50.39             17-18                                      
                1:51.79  SCN
                1:53.19  JRS
                1:53.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hullings, Brandon   17 NJ Zone Team         1:57.42    1:56.26          9  
                  26.61       55.73 (29.12)     1:25.81 (30.08)     1:56.26 (30.45)
  2 Pysnik, Joey        16 AM Zone Team         1:57.02    1:56.98          7  
                  26.18       56.09 (29.91)     1:26.46 (30.37)     1:56.98 (30.52)
  3 Rodriguez, Luis     16 AM Zone Team         1:58.67    1:58.20          6  
                  27.04       56.49 (29.45)     1:26.97 (30.48)     1:58.20 (31.23)
  4 Wash, Mason         17 VA Zone Team         1:58.17    1:58.31          5  
                  26.88       57.08 (30.20)     1:27.05 (29.97)     1:58.31 (31.26)
  5 Evans, Connor       16 PV  Zone Team        2:03.05    1:59.09          4  
                  27.11       56.69 (29.58)     1:27.67 (30.98)     1:59.09 (31.42)
  6 Corrigan, Timmy     17 MR Zone Team         1:59.24    1:59.18          3  
                  26.07       55.83 (29.76)     1:26.99 (31.16)     1:59.18 (32.19)
  7 Lovett, Jared       16 VA Zone Team         2:03.35    1:59.78          2  
                  26.74       56.78 (30.04)     1:27.80 (31.02)     1:59.78 (31.98)
  8 Panzl, Jonathan     17 MR Zone Team         1:59.87    2:00.86          1  
                                  58.16 ( )     1:29.46 (31.30)     2:00.86 (31.40)
Preliminaries
  9 Belecanech, Ryan    16 MA Zone Team         2:03.59                   
                  28.27       58.92 (30.65)     1:31.31 (32.39)     2:03.59 (32.28)
 10 Heidel, Kenneth     16 PV  Zone Team        2:04.36                   
                  26.93       57.75 (30.82)     1:30.42 (32.67)     2:04.36 (33.94)
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn    15 NI Zone Team         2:05.34                   
                  27.85       59.22 (31.37)     1:32.30 (33.08)     2:05.34 (33.04)
 12 Francesco, Colin    17 MA Zone Team         2:06.50                   
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)     1:33.20 (33.36)     2:06.50 (33.30)
 13 MacDonald, John     17 AD Zone Team         2:06.87                   
                  27.33       59.43 (32.10)     1:32.40 (32.97)     2:06.87 (34.47)
 14 Sangren, Jake       16 NI Zone Team         2:12.45                   
                  28.59     1:01.57 (32.98)     1:36.70 (35.13)     2:12.45 (35.75)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
  NAG Record: # 1:42.10        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 1:41.72        2003 Michael Phelps - MD (17-18)                
         NRT: T 1:52.99             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:50.39             17-18                                      
                1:51.79  SCN
                1:53.19  JRS
                1:53.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pysnik, Joey              16 AM Zone Team         1:56.13    1:57.02        
                  26.41       56.04 (29.63)     1:26.69 (30.65)     1:57.02 (30.33)
  2 Hullings, Brandon         17 NJ Zone Team         1:54.79    1:57.42        
                  27.01       56.13 (29.12)     1:26.64 (30.51)     1:57.42 (30.78)
  3 Wash, Mason               17 VA Zone Team         1:58.12    1:58.17        
                  26.80       56.29 (29.49)     1:26.39 (30.10)     1:58.17 (31.78)
  4 Rodriguez, Luis           16 AM Zone Team         1:58.22    1:58.67        
                  27.68       57.77 (30.09)     1:27.56 (29.79)     1:58.67 (31.11)
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           17 MR Zone Team         1:55.55    1:59.24        
                  25.84       55.84 (30.00)     1:27.44 (31.60)     1:59.24 (31.80)
  6 Panzl, Jonathan           17 MR Zone Team         1:58.28    1:59.87        
                  27.03       56.81 (29.78)     1:28.43 (31.62)     1:59.87 (31.44)
  7 Evans, Connor             16 PV  Zone Team        1:58.98    2:03.05        
                  27.31       58.08 (30.77)     1:30.34 (32.26)     2:03.05 (32.71)
  8 Lovett, Jared             16 VA Zone Team         1:58.21    2:03.35        
                  27.43       58.05 (30.62)     1:29.80 (31.75)     2:03.35 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belecanech, Ryan          16 MA Zone Team         2:01.53    2:03.59        
                  28.27       58.92 (30.65)     1:31.31 (32.39)     2:03.59 (32.28)
 10 Heidel, Kenneth           16 PV  Zone Team        2:02.41    2:04.36        
                  26.93       57.75 (30.82)     1:30.42 (32.67)     2:04.36 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn          15 NI Zone Team         2:01.84    2:05.34        
                  27.85       59.22 (31.37)     1:32.30 (33.08)     2:05.34 (33.04)
 12 Francesco, Colin          17 MA Zone Team         2:03.53    2:06.50        
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)     1:33.20 (33.36)     2:06.50 (33.30)
 13 MacDonald, John           17 AD Zone Team         2:08.80    2:06.87        
                  27.33       59.43 (32.10)     1:32.40 (32.97)     2:06.87 (34.47)
 14 Sangren, Jake             16 NI Zone Team         2:10.14    2:12.45        
                  28.59     1:01.57 (32.98)     1:36.70 (35.13)     2:12.45 (35.75)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
  NAG Record: # 1:46.30        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 1:43.83        2002 Daniel Trupin - IL (17-18)                 
         NRT: T 1:53.89             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:51.39             17-18                                      
                1:52.99  SCN
                1:53.79  JRS
                1:53.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Jonathan   15 AM Zone Team         1:59.22    1:57.94          9  
                  27.10       56.99 (29.89)     1:31.99 (35.00)     1:57.94 (25.95)
  2 Rubio, Fernando     16 VA Zone Team         1:58.46    1:57.97          7  
                  25.79       55.14 (29.35)     1:30.82 (35.68)     1:57.97 (27.15)
  3 Yafayev, Vadim      16 AD Zone Team         2:00.78    1:58.46          6  
                  26.26       56.38 (30.12)     1:30.85 (34.47)     1:58.46 (27.61)
  4 Ho, Jason           15 MA Zone Team         1:59.95    1:58.76          5  
                  26.11       56.36 (30.25)     1:31.10 (34.74)     1:58.76 (27.66)
  5 Lovett, Jared       16 VA Zone Team         2:00.43    2:00.86          4  
                  25.74       55.65 (29.91)     1:31.52 (35.87)     2:00.86 (29.34)
  6 Butler, Andrew      17 NJ Zone Team         2:00.67    2:01.14          3  
                  27.55       59.92 (32.37)     1:33.58 (33.66)     2:01.14 (27.56)
  7 Pink, Kenneth       16 NI Zone Team         2:00.74    2:01.50          2  
                  27.45       57.27 (29.82)     1:33.16 (35.89)     2:01.50 (28.34)
  8 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 MR Zone Team         1:59.37    2:01.55          1  
                  25.87       55.62 (29.75)     1:32.69 (37.07)     2:01.55 (28.86)
Preliminaries
  9 Sugimoto, Sho       15 AM Zone Team         2:01.40                   
                  26.54       56.20 (29.66)     1:33.30 (37.10)     2:01.40 (28.10)
 10 Lotano, Christophe  16 AD Zone Team         2:01.81                   
                  27.12       56.75 (29.63)     1:34.34 (37.59)     2:01.81 (27.47)
 11 Sangren, Jake       16 NI Zone Team         2:03.42                   
                  26.75       57.46 (30.71)     1:32.90 (35.44)     2:03.42 (30.52)
 12 Corrigan, Timmy     17 MR Zone Team         2:04.17                   
                  25.68       58.94 (33.26)     1:35.36 (36.42)     2:04.17 (28.81)
 13 Tremols, Nick       15 PV  Zone Team        2:04.70                   
                  26.10       59.82 (33.72)     1:36.01 (36.19)     2:04.70 (28.69)
 14 Clark, Ryan         16 MA Zone Team         2:05.15                   
                  27.51       58.83 (31.32)     1:36.35 (37.52)     2:05.15 (28.80)
 15 Seiler, Nico        16 Me Zone Team         2:05.83                   
                  26.82       58.29 (31.47)     1:36.51 (38.22)     2:05.83 (29.32)
 16 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NJ Zone Team         2:07.96                   
                  26.87     1:00.02 (33.15)     1:38.57 (38.55)     2:07.96 (29.39)
 17 Bauernfeind, David  16 PV  Zone Team        2:10.42                   
                  27.78       59.10 (31.32)     1:40.17 (41.07)     2:10.42 (30.25)
 18 Carbone, Ian        15 Me Zone Team         2:10.84                   
                  29.32     1:04.10 (34.78)     1:41.15 (37.05)     2:10.84 (29.69)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
  NAG Record: # 1:46.30        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 1:43.83        2002 Daniel Trupin - IL (17-18)                 
         NRT: T 1:53.89             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 1:51.39             17-18                                      
                1:52.99  SCN
                1:53.79  JRS
                1:53.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando           16 VA Zone Team         1:59.60    1:58.46        
                  26.60       56.99 (30.39)     1:31.44 (34.45)     1:58.46 (27.02)
  2 Buerger, Jonathan         15 AM Zone Team         1:58.39    1:59.22        
                  27.03       57.51 (30.48)     1:32.05 (34.54)     1:59.22 (27.17)
  3 Kopczynski, Konrad        17 MR Zone Team         1:58.64    1:59.37        
                  26.21       55.55 (29.34)     1:31.81 (36.26)     1:59.37 (27.56)
  4 Ho, Jason                 15 MA Zone Team         2:00.31    1:59.95        
                  26.85       58.41 (31.56)     1:32.73 (34.32)     1:59.95 (27.22)
  5 Lovett, Jared             16 VA Zone Team         1:58.79    2:00.43        
                  25.96       55.71 (29.75)     1:31.69 (35.98)     2:00.43 (28.74)
  6 Butler, Andrew            17 NJ Zone Team         2:05.45    2:00.67        
                  27.26       58.82 (31.56)     1:33.19 (34.37)     2:00.67 (27.48)
  7 Pink, Kenneth             16 NI Zone Team         1:59.70    2:00.74        
                  26.91       57.29 (30.38)     1:31.89 (34.60)     2:00.74 (28.85)
  8 Yafayev, Vadim            16 AD Zone Team         1:58.48    2:00.78        
                  26.56       57.56 (31.00)     1:32.16 (34.60)     2:00.78 (28.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sugimoto, Sho             15 AM Zone Team         1:57.22    2:01.40        
                  26.54       56.20 (29.66)     1:33.30 (37.10)     2:01.40 (28.10)
 10 Lotano, Christopher       16 AD Zone Team         2:01.67    2:01.81        
                  27.12       56.75 (29.63)     1:34.34 (37.59)     2:01.81 (27.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sangren, Jake             16 NI Zone Team         2:01.45    2:03.42        
                  26.75       57.46 (30.71)     1:32.90 (35.44)     2:03.42 (30.52)
 12 Corrigan, Timmy           17 MR Zone Team         2:00.96    2:04.17        
                  25.68       58.94 (33.26)     1:35.36 (36.42)     2:04.17 (28.81)
 13 Tremols, Nick             15 PV  Zone Team        2:05.36    2:04.70        
                  26.10       59.82 (33.72)     1:36.01 (36.19)     2:04.70 (28.69)
 14 Clark, Ryan               16 MA Zone Team         2:04.12    2:05.15        
                  27.51       58.83 (31.32)     1:36.35 (37.52)     2:05.15 (28.80)
 15 Seiler, Nico              16 Me Zone Team         2:07.21    2:05.83        
                  26.82       58.29 (31.47)     1:36.51 (38.22)     2:05.83 (29.32)
 16 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NJ Zone Team         2:08.77    2:07.96        
                  26.87     1:00.02 (33.15)     1:38.57 (38.55)     2:07.96 (29.39)
 17 Bauernfeind, David        16 PV  Zone Team             NT    2:10.42        
                  27.78       59.10 (31.32)     1:40.17 (41.07)     2:10.42 (30.25)
 18 Carbone, Ian              15 Me Zone Team         2:08.88    2:10.84        
                  29.32     1:04.10 (34.78)     1:41.15 (37.05)     2:10.84 (29.69)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
  NAG Record: # 3:42.08        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 3:41.45        2003 Ryan Lochte - FL (17-18)                   
         NRT: T 4:02.59             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 3:57.39             17-18                                      
                4:00.99  SCN
                4:02.49  JRS
                4:02.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rubio, Fernando     16 VA Zone Team         4:10.65    4:09.27          9  
                  26.18       56.31 (30.13)     1:27.95 (31.64)     1:58.73 (30.78)
        2:35.16 (36.43)     3:11.65 (36.49)     3:41.04 (29.39)     4:09.27 (28.23)
  2 Yafayev, Vadim      16 AD Zone Team         4:17.26    4:11.06          7  
                  27.06       58.43 (31.37)     1:31.16 (32.73)     2:03.53 (32.37)
        2:38.89 (35.36)     3:14.40 (35.51)     3:43.50 (29.10)     4:11.06 (27.56)
  3 Butler, Andrew      17 NJ Zone Team         4:15.41    4:12.49          6  
                  28.06       59.11 (31.05)     1:32.97 (33.86)     2:06.02 (33.05)
        2:40.87 (34.85)     3:15.82 (34.95)     3:44.72 (28.90)     4:12.49 (27.77)
  4 Buerger, Jonathan   15 AM Zone Team         4:21.01    4:14.62          5  
                  28.60     1:00.28 (31.68)     1:32.97 (32.69)     2:05.08 (32.11)
        2:42.11 (37.03)     3:17.77 (35.66)     3:46.85 (29.08)     4:14.62 (27.77)
  5 Belecanech, Ryan    16 MA Zone Team         4:21.51    4:17.90          4  
                  27.52       58.29 (30.77)     1:33.03 (34.74)     2:06.57 (33.54)
        2:42.63 (36.06)     3:18.93 (36.30)     3:49.53 (30.60)     4:17.90 (28.37)
  6 Cullo, Frank        16 AM Zone Team         4:18.68    4:20.25          3  
                  27.56       59.30 (31.74)     1:32.32 (33.02)     2:04.79 (32.47)
        2:43.45 (38.66)     3:22.42 (38.97)     3:51.41 (28.99)     4:20.25 (28.84)
 -- Lovett, Jared       16 VA Zone Team         4:25.16         DQ        
                  26.46       56.77 (30.31)     1:29.02 (32.25)     2:01.40 (32.38)
        2:38.84 (37.44)     3:16.71 (37.87)     3:47.34 (30.63)          DQ (29.62)
 -- Clarke, Sean        18 MR Zone Team         4:30.20         DQ        
                  27.30       59.26 (31.96)     1:33.50 (34.24)     2:07.96 (34.46)
        2:46.92 (38.96)     3:26.26 (39.34)     3:57.53 (31.27)          DQ (29.33)
Preliminaries
  9 Heidel, Kenneth     16 PV  Zone Team        4:32.83                   
                  26.56       57.45 (30.89)     1:31.94 (34.49)     2:06.13 (34.19)
        2:47.87 (41.74)     3:31.08 (43.21)     4:02.10 (31.02)     4:32.83 (30.73)
 10 Panzl, Jonathan     17 MR Zone Team         4:35.68                   
                  27.48       58.72 (31.24)     1:35.72 (37.00)     2:12.20 (36.48)
        2:53.83 (41.63)     3:35.72 (41.89)     4:06.52 (30.80)     4:35.68 (29.16)
 11 Ho, Jason           15 MA Zone Team         4:35.98                   
                  29.04     1:02.43 (33.39)     1:38.56 (36.13)     2:14.49 (35.93)
        2:53.82 (39.33)     3:33.35 (39.53)     4:05.63 (32.28)     4:35.98 (30.35)
 12 Ogren, Tyler        15 PV  Zone Team        4:39.86                   
                  30.15     1:04.79 (34.64)     1:41.81 (37.02)     2:18.56 (36.75)
        2:55.24 (36.68)     3:33.24 (38.00)     4:07.08 (33.84)     4:39.86 (32.78)
 13 Garman, Paul        15 NI Zone Team         4:41.40                   
                  29.67     1:04.08 (34.41)     1:40.99 (36.91)     2:16.63 (35.64)
        2:58.11 (41.48)     3:39.84 (41.73)     4:10.93 (31.09)     4:41.40 (30.47)
 14 Carbone, Ian        15 Me Zone Team         4:47.42                   
                  30.64     1:06.10 (35.46)     1:44.21 (38.11)     2:22.32 (38.11)
        3:01.11 (38.79)     3:41.45 (40.34)     4:15.44 (33.99)     4:47.42 (31.98)
 -- MacDonald, John     17 AD Zone Team             DQ                    
                  27.90     1:00.21 (32.31)     1:35.64 (35.43)     2:10.33 (34.69)
        2:47.67 (37.34)     3:26.94 (39.27)     3:59.24 (32.30)          DQ (31.31)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
  NAG Record: # 3:42.08        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 3:41.45        2003 Ryan Lochte - FL (17-18)                   
         NRT: T 4:02.59             15-16                                      
         NRT: T 3:57.39             17-18                                      
                4:00.99  SCN
                4:02.49  JRS
                4:02.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando           16 VA Zone Team         4:09.29    4:10.65        
                  26.72       56.86 (30.14)     1:28.81 (31.95)     1:59.81 (31.00)
        2:36.08 (36.27)     3:12.56 (36.48)     3:42.28 (29.72)     4:10.65 (28.37)
  2 Butler, Andrew            17 NJ Zone Team         4:11.02    4:15.41        
                  27.92       58.71 (30.79)     1:32.48 (33.77)     2:05.84 (33.36)
        2:41.38 (35.54)     3:17.70 (36.32)     3:47.17 (29.47)     4:15.41 (28.24)
  3 Yafayev, Vadim            16 AD Zone Team         4:17.15    4:17.26        
                  27.66       59.45 (31.79)     1:32.65 (33.20)     2:05.65 (33.00)
        2:41.29 (35.64)     3:18.24 (36.95)     3:48.35 (30.11)     4:17.26 (28.91)
  4 Cullo, Frank              16 AM Zone Team         4:23.56    4:18.68        
                  27.46       58.92 (31.46)     1:32.14 (33.22)     2:05.13 (32.99)
        2:43.06 (37.93)     3:20.69 (37.63)     3:49.54 (28.85)     4:18.68 (29.14)
  5 Buerger, Jonathan         15 AM Zone Team         4:09.80    4:21.01        
                  29.16     1:02.53 (33.37)     1:36.93 (34.40)     2:10.34 (33.41)
        2:46.74 (36.40)     3:23.35 (36.61)     3:52.99 (29.64)     4:21.01 (28.02)
  6 Belecanech, Ryan          16 MA Zone Team         4:19.46    4:21.51        
                  28.01     1:00.03 (32.02)     1:35.07 (35.04)     2:08.69 (33.62)
        2:43.70 (35.01)     3:20.41 (36.71)     3:51.91 (31.50)     4:21.51 (29.60)
  7 Lovett, Jared             16 VA Zone Team         4:14.49    4:25.16        
                  28.56       59.22 (30.66)     1:32.52 (33.30)     2:07.62 (35.10)
        2:43.90 (36.28)     3:21.69 (37.79)     3:54.17 (32.48)     4:25.16 (30.99)
  8 Clarke, Sean              18 MR Zone Team         4:26.06    4:30.20        
                  27.67     1:00.33 (32.66)     1:35.11 (34.78)     2:10.37 (35.26)
        2:49.11 (38.74)     3:28.21 (39.10)     4:00.24 (32.03)     4:30.20 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heidel, Kenneth           16 PV  Zone Team        4:45.48    4:32.83        
                  26.56       57.45 (30.89)     1:31.94 (34.49)     2:06.13 (34.19)
        2:47.87 (41.74)     3:31.08 (43.21)     4:02.10 (31.02)     4:32.83 (30.73)
 10 Panzl, Jonathan           17 MR Zone Team         4:28.68    4:35.68        
                  27.48       58.72 (31.24)     1:35.72 (37.00)     2:12.20 (36.48)
        2:53.83 (41.63)     3:35.72 (41.89)     4:06.52 (30.80)     4:35.68 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ho, Jason                 15 MA Zone Team         4:19.46    4:35.98        
                  29.04     1:02.43 (33.39)     1:38.56 (36.13)     2:14.49 (35.93)
        2:53.82 (39.33)     3:33.35 (39.53)     4:05.63 (32.28)     4:35.98 (30.35)
 12 Ogren, Tyler              15 PV  Zone Team        4:36.71    4:39.86        
                  30.15     1:04.79 (34.64)     1:41.81 (37.02)     2:18.56 (36.75)
        2:55.24 (36.68)     3:33.24 (38.00)     4:07.08 (33.84)     4:39.86 (32.78)
 13 Garman, Paul              15 NI Zone Team         4:38.04    4:41.40        
                  29.67     1:04.08 (34.41)     1:40.99 (36.91)     2:16.63 (35.64)
        2:58.11 (41.48)     3:39.84 (41.73)     4:10.93 (31.09)     4:41.40 (30.47)
 14 Carbone, Ian              15 Me Zone Team         4:38.21    4:47.42        
                  30.64     1:06.10 (35.46)     1:44.21 (38.11)     2:22.32 (38.11)
        3:01.11 (38.79)     3:41.45 (40.34)     4:15.44 (33.99)     4:47.42 (31.98)
 -- MacDonald, John           17 AD Zone Team         4:36.76         DQ        
                  27.90     1:00.21 (32.31)     1:35.64 (35.43)     2:10.33 (34.69)
        2:47.67 (37.34)     3:26.94 (39.27)     3:59.24 (32.30)          DQ (31.31)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
  NAG Record: # 1:25.44        2002 Circle "C" - ST (15-16)                    
                         Rohleder, McFarland, Merritt, Smalley             
  NAG Record: # 1:22.64        2005 Wilton Y Wahoos -CT (17-18)                
                         Baity, Hannigan, Trepp, Sudbury                   
         NRT: T 1:26.79                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:29.50    1:27.80         18  
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 15                2) Buerger, Jonathan 15           
     3) Pysnik, Joey 16                 4) Rodriguez, Luis 16             
                  22.03       43.97 (21.94)     1:06.22 (22.25)     1:27.80 (21.58)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          1:29.15    1:28.26         14  
     1) Maloy, Jake 17                  2) Motter, Zach 15                
     3) Archer, Charles 17              4) Niewola, Joseph 17             
                  22.54       44.45 (21.91)     1:06.66 (22.21)     1:28.26 (21.60)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                           1:31.35    1:29.29         12  
     1) Gell, Sterling 17               2) Pink, Kenneth 16               
     3) Wagner, Aaron 17                4) Sangren, Jake 16               
                  22.64       45.09 (22.45)     1:07.24 (22.15)     1:29.29 (22.05)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:30.21    1:29.34         10  
     1) Tremols, Nick 15                2) Evans, Connor 16               
     3) Heidel, Kenneth 16              4) Lawson, Callum 16              
                  22.76       45.17 (22.41)     1:07.73 (22.56)     1:29.34 (21.61)
  5 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:31.36    1:29.53          8  
     1) Kopczynski, Konrad 17           2) Aguilo, Richard 17             
     3) Gleason, David 16               4) Corrigan, Timmy 17             
                  22.47       44.78 (22.31)     1:07.49 (22.71)     1:29.53 (22.04)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:31.55    1:30.46          6  
     1) Belecanech, Ryan 16             2) Ho, Jason 15                   
     3) Winter, Johnny 18               4) Clark, Ryan 16                 
                  22.96       45.61 (22.65)     1:08.49 (22.88)     1:30.46 (21.97)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
  NAG Record: # 3:06.51        1984 Swim Atlanta - GA (15-16)                  
                         Giambalvo, Connolly, Jacobi, Croggan              
  NAG Record: # 3:01.34        1989 Team Foxcatcher - MA (17-18)               
                         Ruggieri, Smyth, Daly, Lawson                     
         NRT: T 3:09.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:14.25    3:13.44         18  
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 15                2) Buerger, Jonathan 15           
     3) Pysnik, Joey 16                 4) Rodriguez, Luis 16             
                  23.33       48.61 (48.61)     1:11.76 (23.15)     1:36.89 (48.28)
        2:00.11 (23.22)     2:25.90 (49.01)     2:48.33 (22.43)     3:13.44 (47.54)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          3:15.30    3:14.30         14  
     1) Maloy, Jake 17                  2) Guzik, Caleb 16                
     3) Bird, Greg 17                   4) Motter, Zach 15                
                  23.14       49.45 (49.45)     1:12.10 (22.65)     1:38.39 (48.94)
        2:01.78 (23.39)     2:27.02 (48.63)     2:49.08 (22.06)     3:14.30 (47.28)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:16.52    3:15.72         12  
     1) Lawson, Callum 16               2) Tremols, Nick 15               
     3) Heidel, Kenneth 16              4) Evans, Connor 16               
                  22.59       47.75 (47.75)     1:11.26 (23.51)     1:36.97 (49.22)
        2:00.53 (23.56)     2:27.21 (50.24)     2:50.18 (22.97)     3:15.72 (48.51)
  4 Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:20.01    3:16.30         10  
     1) Corrigan, Timmy 17              2) Kamata, Muneki 17              
     3) Clarke, Sean 18                 4) Kopczynski, Konrad 17          
                  23.66       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.03 (23.38)     1:39.23 (49.58)
        2:02.40 (23.17)     2:28.57 (49.34)     2:51.09 (22.52)     3:16.30 (47.73)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                           3:21.67    3:18.31          8  
     1) Gell, Sterling 17               2) Mychack, Aaron 17              
     3) Pink, Kenneth 16                4) Parkhurst, Shawn 15            
                  23.57       49.82 (49.82)     1:12.97 (23.15)     1:39.37 (49.55)
        2:02.39 (23.02)     2:28.59 (49.22)     2:51.96 (23.37)     3:18.31 (49.72)
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:18.55         DQ        
     1) Winter, Johnny 18               2) Belecanech, Ryan 16            
     3) Ho, Jason 15                    4) Clark, Ryan 16                 
                  23.84       50.51 (50.51)     1:13.97 (23.46)     1:40.00 (49.49)
        2:03.56 (23.56)     2:29.04 (49.04)     2:52.09 (23.05)          DQ (48.91)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.07   3/30/2007 Niagara Zone Team, NI Zone Team-NI         
                         J Sangren, K Pink, A Mychack, A Wagner            
  NAG Record: # 1:35.50        1996 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins (15-             
                         Fowler, Kegelman, Verhoef, Pollard                
         NRT: T 1:36.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Zone Team                           1:40.27    1:37.07Z        18  
     1) Sangren, Jake 16                2) Pink, Kenneth 16               
     3) Mychack, Aaron 17               4) Wagner, Aaron 17               
                  23.87       51.18 (27.31)     1:15.28 (24.10)     1:37.07 (21.79)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          1:40.50    1:38.48         14  
     1) Archer, Charles 17              2) Guzik, Caleb 16                
     3) Maloy, Jake 17                  4) Niewola, Joseph 17             
                  25.66       52.94 (27.28)     1:17.10 (24.16)     1:38.48 (21.38)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:42.00    1:39.16         12  
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 15                2) Buerger, Jonathan 15           
     3) Pysnik, Joey 16                 4) Rodriguez, Luis 16             
                  24.96       53.32 (28.36)     1:17.56 (24.24)     1:39.16 (21.60)
  4 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:38.30    1:40.48         10  
     1) Asaga, Kazu 16                  2) Kamata, Muneki 17              
     3) Corrigan, Timmy 17              4) Kopczynski, Konrad 17          
                  25.80       54.92 (29.12)     1:18.54 (23.62)     1:40.48 (21.94)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:53.06    1:42.05          8  
     1) Winter, Johnny 18               2) Belecanech, Ryan 16            
     3) Francesco, Colin 17             4) Clark, Ryan 16                 
                  26.83       54.59 (27.76)     1:19.11 (24.52)     1:42.05 (22.94)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team                         NT    1:42.45          6  
     1) Bauernfeind, David 16           2) Ogren, Tyler 15                
     3) Tremols, Nick 15                4) Lawson, Callum 16              
                  27.02       56.11 (29.09)     1:20.50 (24.39)     1:42.45 (21.95)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
  NAG Record: # 3:27.76        2005 Nova of VA Aquatics (15-16)                
                         Wren, Arencibia, Vogt, Brown                      
  NAG Record: # 3:20.85        2006 Mecklenburg Aq. - NC (17-18)               
                         Johnson, Correll, Berens, Higgins                 
         NRT: T 3:30.89                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Zone Team                          3:35.35    3:35.85         18  
     1) Archer, Charles 17              2) Guzik, Caleb 16                
     3) Maloy, Jake 17                  4) Motter, Zach 15                
                  26.54       54.61 (54.61)     1:22.39 (27.78)     1:54.52 (59.91)
        2:19.21 (24.69)     2:47.74 (53.22)     3:10.63 (22.89)     3:35.85 (48.11)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           3:37.45    3:36.32         14  
     1) Sangren, Jake 16                2) Pink, Kenneth 16               
     3) Mychack, Aaron 17               4) Gell, Sterling 17              
                  24.91       51.81 (51.81)     1:19.23 (27.42)     1:51.66 (59.85)
        2:16.32 (24.66)     2:46.00 (54.34)     3:09.07 (23.07)     3:36.32 (50.32)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:35.00    3:38.08         12  
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 15                2) Buerger, Jonathan 15           
     3) Pysnik, Joey 16                 4) Rodriguez, Luis 16             
                  26.03       53.84 (53.84)     1:22.79 (28.95)   1:55.84 (1:02.00)
        2:21.09 (25.25)     2:49.85 (54.01)     3:12.76 (22.91)     3:38.08 (48.23)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:37.92    3:38.88         10  
     1) Winter, Johnny 18               2) Belecanech, Ryan 16            
     3) Francesco, Colin 17             4) Clark, Ryan 16                 
                  27.91       56.27 (56.27)     1:24.11 (27.84)     1:56.09 (59.82)
        2:20.60 (24.51)     2:49.90 (53.81)     3:12.80 (22.90)     3:38.88 (48.98)
  5 Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:42.28    3:41.23          8  
     1) Asaga, Kazu 16                  2) Kamata, Muneki 17              
     3) Corrigan, Timmy 17              4) Kopczynski, Konrad 17          
                  26.63       56.00 (56.00)     1:25.01 (29.01)   1:58.99 (1:02.99)
        2:24.33 (25.34)     2:53.27 (54.28)     3:15.89 (22.62)     3:41.23 (47.96)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:41.65    3:43.69          6  
     1) Bauernfeind, David 16           2) Ogren, Tyler 15                
     3) Tremols, Nick 15                4) Lawson, Callum 16              
                  28.31       58.06 (58.06)     1:27.31 (29.25)   2:02.02 (1:03.96)
        2:26.98 (24.96)     3:01.67 (59.65)     3:18.16 (16.49)     3:43.69 (42.02)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.