2007 MR Senior Mets SC - 2/22/2007 to 2/25/2007                
                              Sanction #: 070201                               
                                    Results                                    

Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.59  NAT
          23.79  N-18
          23.89  JRN
          24.59  NCSA
          24.99  SECT
          26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                     NT      25.69 METS   
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee E       16 DDF-MR                    NT      26.84        
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          14 Big Blue-MR               NT      27.70        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 23.29      2/2000 RICHELLE FOX, BSC                            
                23.59  NAT
                23.79  N-18
                23.89  JRN
                24.59  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                     NT      25.51 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.59  NAT
                23.79  N-18
                23.89  JRN
                24.59  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee E       16 DDF-MR                    NT      26.87        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                23.59  NAT
                23.79  N-18
                23.89  JRN
                24.59  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Jenny B         33 NYAC-MR                23.24      22.99#NAT    
  2 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR              23.43      23.33 NAT    
  3 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.22      23.81 JRN    
  4 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                24.05      24.14 NCSA   
B - Final
  5 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.39      24.33 NCSA   
  6 Roesch, Megan E           26 NYAC-MR                24.48      24.41 NCSA   
  7 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                  24.48      24.47 NCSA   
  8 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR              24.65      24.53 NCSA   
  9 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR              24.42      24.60 SECT   
 10 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR                24.62      24.72 SECT   
C - Final
 11 Abbey Wilson, Erin L      25 NYAC-MR                24.88      24.54 NCSA   
 12 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR                 24.97      24.66 SECT   
 13 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR                24.98      24.67 SECT   
 14 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR                 24.98      24.70 SECT   
 15 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR                 24.92      24.74 SECT   
 16 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR                24.88      24.98 SECT   
D - Final
 17 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.11      24.91 SECT   
 18 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.19      25.05 METS   
 19 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.06      25.18 METS   
 20 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR                 25.09      25.21 METS   
 21 Milani, Claudia J         26 NYAC-MR                25.23      25.31 METS   
 22 Daboudet, Audrey          17 NYCC-MR                25.33      25.32 METS   
 23 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                  25.31      25.55 METS   
 24 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR                25.35      25.60 METS   
Preliminaries
 18 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.09                   
 26 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR              25.37                   
 27 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.42                   
 28 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR                 25.46                   
 29 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR    25.47                   
 30 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR                 25.51                   
 31 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR    25.55                   
 32 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR              25.56                   
 33 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR              25.57                   
 34 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR                25.60                   
 35 McComiskey, Beth          17 BASC-MR                25.62                   
 35 DeWitt, Lizzy S           24 NYAC-MR                25.62                   
 37 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR              25.71                   
 38 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.74                   
 39 Flaherty, Meagan E        17 HYB-MR                 25.76                   
 39 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.76                   
 41 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR                25.77                   
 42 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR                 25.78                   
 43 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR             25.79                   
 43 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.79                   
 45 Casado, Laurie            16 CIY-MR                 25.81                   
 46 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                  25.83                   
 46 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR             25.83                   
 48 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR                25.86                   
 48 Rockwell, Whitney         22 NYAC-MR                25.86                   
 50 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR                 25.89                   
 51 Friese, Brittany M        12 NBS-MR                 25.91                   
 52 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR             25.93                   
 53 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR                25.94                   
 53 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR                 25.94                   
 55 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR                 25.95                   
 56 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                25.97                   
 57 Rudel, Susannah E         16 SMC-MR                 25.99                   
 58 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00                   
 59 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR                 26.01                   
 60 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR                 26.04                   
 61 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                26.05                   
 62 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR         26.08                   
 62 Burns, Brianna N          18 COND-MR                26.08                   
 64 Lilavois, Magalie         16 CIY-MR                 26.09                   
 64 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.09                   
 66 Schmalz, Danielle A       13 PBAC-MR                26.11                   
 66 Corwin, Elyse L           24 NYAC-MR                26.11                   
 68 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR                26.12                   
 68 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR             26.12                   
 70 Gary, Kristin J           39 NYAC-MR                26.13                   
 71 Shport, Marina V          25 NYAC-MR                26.14                   
 72 Campbell, Maryellen       13 HYB-MR                 26.16                   
 72 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.16                   
 74 Ha, Alyssa J              18 Middies-MR             26.17                   
 75 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR            26.20                   
 76 Kopac, Kelly L            17 COND-MR                26.23                   
 77 Bailey, Lauren E          13 Middies-MR             26.24                   
 78 Olivieri, Maya L          13 Middies-MR             26.25                   
 78 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-MR                  26.25                   
 80 Rosenkranz, Renee E       16 DDF-MR                 26.30                   
 80 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR              26.30                   
 82 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR                 26.38                   
 83 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR             26.40                   
 84 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR                 26.41                   
 85 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR                 26.44                   
 86 Dryden, Nikki E           31 NYAC-MR                26.52                   
 87 Church, Lauren A          13 Middies-MR             26.53                   
 88 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.56                   
 89 Danner, Crescentia L      17 NDAC-MR                26.59                   
 90 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.63                   
 91 Sweeney, Breanne          16 WAC-MR                 26.65                   
 92 Fischer, Betsy C          16 COND-MR                26.70                   
 93 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR             26.71                   
 94 Lucas, Lauren B           16 HYB-MR                 26.75                   
 95 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR                 26.76                   
 96 Flower, Lauren E          14 Pace-MR                26.78                   
 97 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR                 26.79                   
 98 Shepherd, Christine M     17 WSSC-MR                26.80                   
 99 Indyk, Jessica            16 Big Blue-MR            26.85                   
100 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Express Swimming-MR    26.87                   
101 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.90                   
101 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR            26.90                   
103 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR                 27.02                   
104 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.04                   
105 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       14 Pace-MR                27.06                   
106 Gobetz, Hannah R          17 SSL-MR                 27.38                   
107 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR                27.51                   
108 Lehner, Eliza A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.55                   
109 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.76                   
110 Berkley, Jennifer         15 VAC-MR                 30.83                   
 -- Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR               DFS                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                23.59  NAT
                23.79  N-18
                23.89  JRN
                24.59  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jenny B         33 NYAC-MR                24.31      23.24 NAT    
  2 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR              23.83      23.43 NAT    
  3 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                23.50      24.05 NCSA   
  4 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.20      24.22 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.42      24.39 NCSA   
  6 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR              25.55      24.42 NCSA   
  7 Roesch, Megan E           26 NYAC-MR                24.80      24.48 NCSA   
  7 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                  24.09      24.48 NCSA   
  9 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR                24.75      24.62 SECT   
 10 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR              24.40      24.65 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR                24.78      24.88 SECT   
 11 Abbey Wilson, Erin L      25 NYAC-MR                24.56      24.88 SECT   
 13 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR                 24.24      24.92 SECT   
 14 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR                 24.84      24.97 SECT   
 15 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR                24.55      24.98 SECT   
 15 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR                 24.44      24.98 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.55      25.06 METS   
 18 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR                 24.83      25.09 METS   
 18 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.36      25.09 METS   
 20 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.78      25.11 METS   
 21 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.21      25.19 METS   
 22 Milani, Claudia J         26 NYAC-MR                24.70      25.23 METS   
 23 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                  24.89      25.31 METS   
 24 Daboudet, Audrey          17 NYCC-MR                25.34      25.33 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.35 METS   
 26 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR              24.74      25.37 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.97      25.42 METS   
 28 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR                 25.25      25.46 METS   
 29 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR    25.06      25.47 METS   
 30 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR                 25.69      25.51 METS   
 31 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR    25.58      25.55 METS   
 32 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR              25.60      25.56 METS   
 33 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR              24.96      25.57 METS   
 34 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR                25.76      25.60 METS   
 35 McComiskey, Beth          17 BASC-MR                25.05      25.62 METS   
 35 DeWitt, Lizzy S           24 NYAC-MR                25.43      25.62 METS   
 37 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR              25.83      25.71 METS   
 38 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.04      25.74 METS   
 39 Flaherty, Meagan E        17 HYB-MR                 25.35      25.76 METS   
 39 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.12      25.76 METS   
 41 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR                25.14      25.77 METS   
 42 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR                 25.74      25.78 METS   
 43 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR             24.90      25.79 METS   
 43 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.40      25.79 METS   
 45 Casado, Laurie            16 CIY-MR                 25.55      25.81 METS   
 46 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                  25.27      25.83 METS   
 46 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR             25.61      25.83 METS   
 48 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR                25.75      25.86 METS   
 48 Rockwell, Whitney         22 NYAC-MR                24.50      25.86 METS   
 50 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR                 25.26      25.89 METS   
 51 Friese, Brittany M        12 NBS-MR                 25.40      25.91 METS   
 52 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR             25.44      25.93 METS   
 53 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR                25.44      25.94 METS   
 53 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR                 25.86      25.94 METS   
 55 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR                 25.26      25.95 METS   
 56 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                26.08      25.97 METS   
 57 Rudel, Susannah E         16 SMC-MR                 25.78      25.99 METS   
 58 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.59      26.00 METS   
 59 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR                 25.97      26.01 METS   
 60 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR                 25.11      26.04 METS   
 61 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                26.03      26.05 METS   
 62 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR         29.44L     26.08 METS   
 62 Burns, Brianna N          18 COND-MR                25.10      26.08 METS   
 64 Lilavois, Magalie         16 CIY-MR                 25.95      26.09 METS   
 64 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.32      26.09 METS   
 66 Schmalz, Danielle A       13 PBAC-MR                25.81      26.11 METS   
 66 Corwin, Elyse L           24 NYAC-MR                26.00      26.11 METS   
 68 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR                25.65      26.12 METS   
 68 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR             25.36      26.12 METS   
 70 Gary, Kristin J           39 NYAC-MR                25.20      26.13 METS   
 71 Shport, Marina V          25 NYAC-MR                24.56      26.14 METS   
 72 Campbell, Maryellen       13 HYB-MR                 25.83      26.16 METS   
 72 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.25      26.16 METS   
 74 Ha, Alyssa J              18 Middies-MR             25.49      26.17 METS   
 75 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR            29.54L     26.20        
 76 Kopac, Kelly L            17 COND-MR                26.02      26.23        
 77 Bailey, Lauren E          13 Middies-MR             26.13      26.24        
 78 Olivieri, Maya L          13 Middies-MR             26.42      26.25        
 78 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-MR                  29.59L     26.25        
 80 Rosenkranz, Renee E       16 DDF-MR                 25.99      26.30        
 80 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR              26.50      26.30        
 82 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR                 25.87      26.38        
 83 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR             25.71      26.40        
 84 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR                 25.85      26.41        
 85 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR                 26.52      26.44        
 86 Dryden, Nikki E           31 NYAC-MR                26.50      26.52        
 87 Church, Lauren A          13 Middies-MR             26.06      26.53        
 88 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.12      26.56        
 89 Danner, Crescentia L      17 NDAC-MR                25.80      26.59        
 90 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.46      26.63        
 91 Sweeney, Breanne          16 WAC-MR                 26.54      26.65        
 92 Fischer, Betsy C          16 COND-MR                26.42      26.70        
 93 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR             26.18      26.71        
 94 Lucas, Lauren B           16 HYB-MR                 26.53      26.75        
 95 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR                 26.65      26.76        
 96 Flower, Lauren E          14 Pace-MR                26.44      26.78        
 97 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR                 26.79      26.79        
 98 Shepherd, Christine M     17 WSSC-MR                26.42      26.80        
 99 Indyk, Jessica            16 Big Blue-MR            26.46      26.85        
100 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      26.87        
101 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.73L     26.90        
101 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR            26.51      26.90        
103 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR                 26.66      27.02        
104 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      27.04        
105 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       14 Pace-MR                26.19      27.06        
106 Gobetz, Hannah R          17 SSL-MR                 26.15      27.38        
107 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR                26.17      27.51        
108 Lehner, Eliza A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78      27.55        
109 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.89      27.76        
110 Berkley, Jennifer         15 VAC-MR                 26.27      30.83        
 -- Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR              26.56        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                51.19  NAT
                51.59  N-18
                51.79  JRN
                52.89  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR              51.07      50.80 NAT    
                  24.29       50.80 (26.51)                                        
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.28      51.23 N-18   
                  24.94       51.23 (26.29)                                        
  3 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR                52.55      52.43 NCSA   
                  25.34       52.43 (27.09)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                52.50      53.09 SECT   
                  25.01       53.09 (28.08)                                        
B - Final
  5 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.57      52.21 NCSA   
                  25.63       52.21 (26.58)                                        
  6 Roesch, Megan E           26 NYAC-MR                52.92      52.59 NCSA   
                  24.96       52.59 (27.63)                                        
  7 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                  52.84      52.96 SECT   
                  25.66       52.96 (27.30)                                        
  8 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR                53.59      53.31 SECT   
                  25.43       53.31 (27.88)                                        
  9 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR              53.47      53.37 SECT   
                  25.58       53.37 (27.79)                                        
 10 Daboudet, Audrey          17 NYCC-MR                53.66      53.74 SECT   
                  25.73       53.74 (28.01)                                        
C - Final
 11 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR                 53.77      53.46 SECT   
                  25.46       53.46 (28.00)                                        
 12 Abbey Wilson, Erin L      25 NYAC-MR                53.87      53.77 SECT   
                  26.16       53.77 (27.61)                                        
 13 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            54.01      53.81 SECT   
                  26.05       53.81 (27.76)                                        
 14 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR              54.03      54.03 METS   
                  26.15       54.03 (27.88)                                        
 15 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR                54.01      54.22 METS   
                  26.15       54.22 (28.07)                                        
 16 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                  53.93      54.76 METS   
                  26.35       54.76 (28.41)                                        
D - Final
 17 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR                 54.36      54.06 METS   
                  25.66       54.06 (28.40)                                        
 18 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR                54.77      54.26 METS   
                  25.74       54.26 (28.52)                                        
 19 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR                 54.66      54.53 METS   
                  26.07       54.53 (28.46)                                        
 20 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR    54.69      54.58 METS   
                  26.37       54.58 (28.21)                                        
 21 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                54.53      54.73 METS   
                  26.41       54.73 (28.32)                                        
 22 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      54.75 METS   
                  26.15       54.75 (28.60)                                        
 23 Milani, Claudia J         26 NYAC-MR                54.32      54.95 METS   
                  25.73       54.95 (29.22)                                        
 24 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR              54.74      55.35 METS   
                  26.80       55.35 (28.55)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.86                   
 26 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR                 54.94                   
 27 DeWitt, Lizzy S           24 NYAC-MR                55.13                   
 27 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.13                   
 29 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR             55.23                   
 30 Corwin, Elyse L           24 NYAC-MR                55.25                   
 31 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.29                   
 32 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30                   
 33 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.39                   
 34 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR              55.46                   
 35 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR                55.49                   
 35 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.49                   
 37 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR                55.57                   
 38 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR                 55.63                   
 39 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64                   
 40 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                  55.65                   
 41 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR             55.69                   
 42 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR             55.75                   
 43 Friese, Brittany M        12 NBS-MR                 55.84                   
 43 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR                 55.84                   
 45 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR                55.86                   
 46 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR             55.93                   
 47 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR             55.94                   
 48 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR             55.95                   
 49 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.99                   
 50 Ha, Alyssa J              18 Middies-MR             56.04                   
 51 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR                56.08                   
 52 Casado, Laurie            16 CIY-MR                 56.09                   
 53 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.16                   
 54 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR             56.17                   
 55 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR                56.19                   
 56 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR                56.25                   
 57 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                56.38                   
 58 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR              56.41                   
 59 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR                56.45                   
 60 Rudel, Susannah E         16 SMC-MR                 56.46                   
 61 Flaherty, Meagan E        17 HYB-MR                 56.51                   
 62 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR                 56.56                   
 63 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR              56.69                   
 64 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR                 56.71                   
 65 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.74                   
 66 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR                 56.75                   
 67 Danner, Crescentia L      17 NDAC-MR                56.76                   
 67 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.76                   
 69 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR    56.77                   
 70 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR                56.93                   
 71 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR                 56.97                   
 72 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR         57.04                   
 73 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-MR                  57.06                   
 74 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR              57.07                   
 75 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR                57.09                   
 76 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR                57.12                   
 77 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR                 57.27                   
 78 McDonough, Maureen P      16 WAC-MR                 57.29                   
 79 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR          57.30                   
 80 Michalak, Agata           13 NYCC-MR                57.32                   
 81 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR             57.36                   
 82 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR                 57.44                   
 83 Sweeney, Breanne          16 WAC-MR                 57.49                   
 84 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.51                   
 85 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR                 57.56                   
 86 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR                 57.64                   
 87 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR            57.85                   
 88 Gary, Kristin J           39 NYAC-MR                57.86                   
 88 Shepherd, Christine M     17 WSSC-MR                57.86                   
 90 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.93                   
 91 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.94                   
 92 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR           57.96                   
 93 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR                 58.06                   
 94 Smith, Devin E            18 CSC-MR                 58.15                   
 95 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60                   
 96 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 Middies-MR             58.62                   
 97 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.65                   
 98 Gobetz, Hannah R          17 SSL-MR                 58.85                   
 99 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.90                   
100 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR            58.98                   
101 Lehner, Eliza A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.31                   
102 Church, Lauren A          13 Middies-MR             59.43                   
103 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.98                   
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.19  NAT
                51.59  N-18
                51.79  JRN
                52.89  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                     NT      57.97        
                  27.88       57.97 (30.09)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                51.19  NAT
                51.59  N-18
                51.79  JRN
                52.89  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR              50.49      51.07 NAT    
                  24.65       51.07 (26.42)                                        
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26      52.28 NCSA   
                  25.23       52.28 (27.05)                                        
  3 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                51.63      52.50 NCSA   
                  25.01       52.50 (27.49)                                        
  4 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR                52.28      52.55 NCSA   
                  25.35       52.55 (27.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.18      52.57 NCSA   
                  25.65       52.57 (26.92)                                        
  6 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                  51.61      52.84 NCSA   
                  25.67       52.84 (27.17)                                        
  7 Roesch, Megan E           26 NYAC-MR                53.00      52.92 SECT   
                  25.26       52.92 (27.66)                                        
  8 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR            1:00.60L     53.47 SECT   
                  25.64       53.47 (27.83)                                        
  9 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR                53.18      53.59 SECT   
                  25.67       53.59 (27.92)                                        
 10 Daboudet, Audrey          17 NYCC-MR                54.43      53.66 SECT   
                  25.78       53.66 (27.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR                 53.36      53.77 SECT   
                  25.56       53.77 (28.21)                                        
 12 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.31      53.86 SECT   
                  25.78       53.86 (28.08)                                        
 13 Abbey Wilson, Erin L      25 NYAC-MR                53.97      53.87 SECT   
                  26.14       53.87 (27.73)                                        
 14 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                  54.48      53.93 SECT   
                  26.34       53.93 (27.59)                                        
 15 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR                53.75      54.01 METS   
                  12.01       54.01 (42.00)                                        
 15 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            54.57      54.01 METS   
                  26.04       54.01 (27.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR              53.81      54.03 METS   
                  25.96       54.03 (28.07)                                        
 18 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR    55.47      54.21 METS   
                  26.13       54.21 (28.08)                                        
 19 Milani, Claudia J         26 NYAC-MR                54.80      54.32 METS   
                  25.82       54.32 (28.50)                                        
 20 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR                 53.58      54.36 METS   
                  25.86       54.36 (28.50)                                        
 21 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                55.88      54.53 METS   
                  26.27       54.53 (28.26)                                        
 22 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR                 53.91      54.66 METS   
                  26.17       54.66 (28.49)                                        
 23 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR    54.07      54.69 METS   
                  26.22       54.69 (28.47)                                        
 24 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR              54.26      54.74 METS   
                  26.10       54.74 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR                54.16      54.77 METS   
                  25.76       54.77 (29.01)                                        
 26 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR                 53.88      54.94 METS   
                  26.72       54.94 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.75      55.13 METS   
                  26.37       55.13 (28.76)                                        
 27 DeWitt, Lizzy S           24 NYAC-MR                53.79      55.13 METS   
                  26.48       55.13 (28.65)                                        
 29 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR             54.13      55.23 METS   
                  26.75       55.23 (28.48)                                        
 30 Corwin, Elyse L           24 NYAC-MR                57.50      55.25 METS   
                  26.75       55.25 (28.50)                                        
 31 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.58      55.29 METS   
                  26.37       55.29 (28.92)                                        
 32 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      55.30 METS   
                  26.26       55.30 (29.04)                                        
 33 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.74      55.39 METS   
                  26.46       55.39 (28.93)                                        
 34 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR              55.66      55.46 METS   
                  26.84       55.46 (28.62)                                        
 35 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.31      55.49 METS   
                  26.53       55.49 (28.96)                                        
 35 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR                55.78      55.49 METS   
                  26.61       55.49 (28.88)                                        
 37 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR                54.11      55.57 METS   
                  26.86       55.57 (28.71)                                        
 38 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:03.15L     55.63 METS   
                  26.96       55.63 (28.67)                                        
 39 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.07      55.64 METS   
                  26.87       55.64 (28.77)                                        
 40 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                  55.63      55.65 METS   
                  26.55       55.65 (29.10)                                        
 41 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR             54.26      55.69 METS   
                  26.63       55.69 (29.06)                                        
 42 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR             54.70      55.75 METS   
                  26.95       55.75 (28.80)                                        
 43 Friese, Brittany M        12 NBS-MR                 55.82      55.84 METS   
                  26.62       55.84 (29.22)                                        
 43 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR                 54.60      55.84 METS   
                  27.03       55.84 (28.81)                                        
 45 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR                57.79      55.86 METS   
                  26.89       55.86 (28.97)                                        
 46 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR             55.95      55.93 METS   
                  26.89       55.93 (29.04)                                        
 47 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR             54.78      55.94 METS   
                  27.28       55.94 (28.66)                                        
 48 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR             55.29      55.95 METS   
                  26.89       55.95 (29.06)                                        
 49 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.67      55.99 METS   
                  27.19       55.99 (28.80)                                        
 50 Ha, Alyssa J              18 Middies-MR             55.50      56.04 METS   
                  27.05       56.04 (28.99)                                        
 51 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR                55.28      56.08 METS   
                  26.88       56.08 (29.20)                                        
 52 Casado, Laurie            16 CIY-MR                 56.33      56.09 METS   
                  26.37       56.09 (29.72)                                        
 53 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      56.16 METS   
                  27.17       56.16 (28.99)                                        
 54 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR             55.04      56.17 METS   
                  27.50       56.17 (28.67)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR                55.48      56.19 METS   
                  26.97       56.19 (29.22)                                        
 56 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR                54.80      56.25 METS   
                  13.50       56.25 (42.75)                                        
 57 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                57.17      56.38 METS   
                  27.10       56.38 (29.28)                                        
 58 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR              55.26      56.41 METS   
                  27.11       56.41 (29.30)                                        
 59 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR                55.25      56.45 METS   
                  26.75       56.45 (29.70)                                        
 60 Rudel, Susannah E         16 SMC-MR                 55.90      56.46 METS   
                  26.69       56.46 (29.77)                                        
 61 Flaherty, Meagan E        17 HYB-MR                 55.01      56.51 METS   
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)                                        
 62 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR                 56.13      56.56 METS   
                  26.77       56.56 (29.79)                                        
 63 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            1:04.35L     56.69 METS   
                  27.38       56.69 (29.31)                                        
 64 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR                 56.68      56.71        
                  27.07       56.71 (29.64)                                        
 65 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.42      56.74        
                  26.86       56.74 (29.88)                                        
 66 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR                 56.72      56.75        
                  27.86       56.75 (28.89)                                        
 67 Danner, Crescentia L      17 NDAC-MR                56.80      56.76        
                  27.54       56.76 (29.22)                                        
 67 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.05      56.76        
                  26.41       56.76 (30.35)                                        
 69 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR    56.03      56.77        
                  27.20       56.77 (29.57)                                        
 70 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR                56.61      56.93        
                  27.55       56.93 (29.38)                                        
 71 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR                 55.78      56.97        
                  26.74       56.97 (30.23)                                        
 72 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR         56.41      57.04        
                  27.33       57.04 (29.71)                                        
 73 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-MR                  57.13      57.06        
                  27.07       57.06 (29.99)                                        
 74 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            1:04.26L     57.07        
                  27.46       57.07 (29.61)                                        
 75 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              1:03.96L     57.09        
                  27.44       57.09 (29.65)                                        
 76 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR                56.05      57.12        
                  27.45       57.12 (29.67)                                        
 77 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR                 55.78      57.27        
                  27.90       57.27 (29.37)                                        
 78 McDonough, Maureen P      16 WAC-MR                 56.21      57.29        
                  27.29       57.29 (30.00)                                        
 79 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR          56.92      57.30        
                  27.64       57.30 (29.66)                                        
 80 Michalak, Agata           13 NYCC-MR                57.79      57.32        
                  27.50       57.32 (29.82)                                        
 81 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR             54.61      57.36        
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)                                        
 82 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR                 57.07      57.44        
                  27.61       57.44 (29.83)                                        
 83 Sweeney, Breanne          16 WAC-MR                 56.59      57.49        
                  27.78       57.49 (29.71)                                        
 84 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.79      57.51        
                  27.85       57.51 (29.66)                                        
 85 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR                 54.97      57.56        
                  27.29       57.56 (30.27)                                        
 86 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR                 56.08      57.64        
                  27.12       57.64 (30.52)                                        
 87 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR            57.50      57.85        
                  27.70       57.85 (30.15)                                        
 88 Gary, Kristin J           39 NYAC-MR                54.50      57.86        
                  27.25       57.86 (30.61)                                        
 88 Shepherd, Christine M     17 WSSC-MR                54.90      57.86        
                  27.72       57.86 (30.14)                                        
 90 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.56      57.93        
                  27.60       57.93 (30.33)                                        
 91 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.41      57.94        
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)                                        
 92 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR           56.31      57.96        
                  27.79       57.96 (30.17)                                        
 93 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR                 57.66      58.06        
                  27.95       58.06 (30.11)                                        
 94 Smith, Devin E            18 CSC-MR                 56.14      58.15        
                  28.05       58.15 (30.10)                                        
 95 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.75      58.60        
                  27.86       58.60 (30.74)                                        
 96 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 Middies-MR             57.59      58.62        
                  28.42       58.62 (30.20)                                        
 97 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      58.65        
                  28.07       58.65 (30.58)                                        
 98 Gobetz, Hannah R          17 SSL-MR                 57.25      58.85        
                  28.25       58.85 (30.60)                                        
 99 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.29      58.90        
                  28.24       58.90 (30.66)                                        
100 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR            57.75      58.98        
                  28.58       58.98 (30.40)                                        
101 Lehner, Eliza A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.80      59.31        
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)                                        
102 Church, Lauren A          13 Middies-MR             57.57      59.43        
                  28.26       59.43 (31.17)                                        
103 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.24      59.98        
                  28.09       59.98 (31.89)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC                            
                1:50.29  NAT
                1:51.09  N-18
                1:51.29  JRN
                1:54.19  NCSA
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR            1:50.47    1:49.17 NAT    
                  24.89       52.13 (27.24)     1:20.35 (28.22)     1:49.17 (28.82)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              1:49.65    1:49.25 NAT    
                  25.65       53.07 (27.42)     1:21.21 (28.14)     1:49.25 (28.04)
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.82    1:50.74 N-18   
                  25.99       54.04 (28.05)     1:22.61 (28.57)     1:50.74 (28.13)
  4 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                1:53.04    1:53.21 NCSA   
                  26.23       54.82 (28.59)     1:23.95 (29.13)     1:53.21 (29.26)
B - Final
  5 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              1:53.61    1:53.71 NCSA   
                  26.06       54.79 (28.73)     1:24.01 (29.22)     1:53.71 (29.70)
  6 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              1:53.79    1:54.94 SECT   
                  27.06       55.92 (28.86)     1:25.48 (29.56)     1:54.94 (29.46)
  7 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              1:55.84    1:55.65 SECT   
                  27.01       56.21 (29.20)     1:26.60 (30.39)     1:55.65 (29.05)
  8 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR            1:56.70    1:55.91 SECT   
                  26.79       56.79 (30.00)     1:26.86 (30.07)     1:55.91 (29.05)
  9 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR               1:55.77    1:56.62 METS   
                  26.97       56.74 (29.77)     1:27.35 (30.61)     1:56.62 (29.27)
 10 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR            1:56.43    1:56.91 METS   
                  27.06       56.94 (29.88)     1:27.19 (30.25)     1:56.91 (29.72)
C - Final
 11 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.37    1:55.13 SECT   
                  26.85       55.42 (28.57)     1:25.25 (29.83)     1:55.13 (29.88)
 12 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.86    1:56.21 METS   
                  27.03       56.68 (29.65)     1:27.17 (30.49)     1:56.21 (29.04)
 13 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR           1:57.92    1:57.12 METS   
                  27.00       56.71 (29.71)     1:27.05 (30.34)     1:57.12 (30.07)
 14 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           1:57.25    1:57.63 METS   
                  26.95       56.79 (29.84)     1:27.31 (30.52)     1:57.63 (30.32)
 15 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              1:58.51    1:57.95 METS   
                  27.90       57.56 (29.66)     1:27.86 (30.30)     1:57.95 (30.09)
 16 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              1:58.40    1:59.21 METS   
                  27.25       57.06 (29.81)     1:28.03 (30.97)     1:59.21 (31.18)
D - Final
 17 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.17    1:57.60 METS   
                  27.68       57.56 (29.88)     1:27.90 (30.34)     1:57.60 (29.70)
 18 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.89    1:57.72 METS   
                  27.88       57.61 (29.73)     1:27.75 (30.14)     1:57.72 (29.97)
 19 Daboudet, Audrey          17 NYCC-MR              1:59.05    1:58.92 METS   
                  27.34       57.40 (30.06)     1:28.03 (30.63)     1:58.92 (30.89)
 20 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           1:58.62    1:59.64 METS   
                  28.31       58.54 (30.23)     1:29.34 (30.80)     1:59.64 (30.30)
 21 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                1:59.35    1:59.66 METS   
                  27.55       58.07 (30.52)     1:28.82 (30.75)     1:59.66 (30.84)
 22 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            1:59.43    1:59.72 METS   
                  28.35       58.44 (30.09)     1:29.08 (30.64)     1:59.72 (30.64)
 23 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.54    2:00.81 METS   
                  27.27       57.31 (30.04)     1:28.40 (31.09)     2:00.81 (32.41)
 24 Corwin, Elyse L           24 NYAC-MR              1:59.01    2:01.59 METS   
                  28.63       59.17 (30.54)     1:30.58 (31.41)     2:01.59 (31.01)
Preliminaries
 22 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.16                   
 26 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:59.57                   
 27 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR              1:59.59                   
 28 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.66                   
 29 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR               1:59.71                   
 30 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       17 NBS-MR               1:59.73                   
 31 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           1:59.79                   
 32 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            1:59.90                   
 33 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              1:59.91                   
 34 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            1:59.97                   
 35 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.12                   
 36 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               2:00.26                   
 37 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:00.34                   
 38 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.70                   
 39 Rogers, Stacey B          15 Middies-MR           2:00.82                   
 40 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           2:00.94                   
 41 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR              2:00.98                   
 42 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              2:01.02                   
 43 Winkler, Caitlin M        16 NYCC-MR              2:01.03                   
 44 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               2:01.14                   
 45 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            2:01.31                   
 46 Balder, Jaclyn M          18 LIAC-MR              2:01.40                   
 47 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:01.57                   
 48 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.63                   
 49 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:01.64                   
 49 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              2:01.64                   
 51 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              2:01.84                   
 52 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR              2:02.16                   
 53 Sweeney, Breanne          16 WAC-MR               2:02.32                   
 54 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            2:02.35                   
 55 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.36                   
 56 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR               2:02.46                   
 57 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.61                   
 58 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR               2:02.71                   
 59 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               2:02.95                   
 60 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.10                   
 61 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR               2:03.18                   
 62 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:03.20                   
 63 Berkley, Jennifer         15 VAC-MR               2:03.41                   
 64 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              2:03.61                   
 65 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                2:03.74                   
 66 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              2:03.82                   
 67 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR              2:03.90                   
 68 Larkin, Christine E       17 VAC-MR               2:03.95                   
 69 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:04.10                   
 70 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.14                   
 71 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               2:04.16                   
 72 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              2:04.31                   
 73 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:04.41                   
 74 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:04.48                   
 75 Cheng, Emily              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.53                   
 76 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR              2:04.61                   
 77 Larkin, Colleen P         13 VAC-MR               2:04.76                   
 77 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           2:04.76                   
 79 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.79                   
 80 Burns, Brianna N          18 COND-MR              2:04.81                   
 81 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 Middies-MR           2:04.93                   
 82 Cimilluca, Veronica L     17 VAC-MR               2:04.94                   
 83 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR            2:05.03                   
 84 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           2:05.59                   
 85 Smith, Devin E            18 CSC-MR               2:05.60                   
 86 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.96                   
 87 Griffis, Megan F          27 NYAC-MR              2:06.19                   
 88 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.31                   
 89 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.47                   
 90 McDonough, Maureen P      16 WAC-MR               2:06.84                   
 91 Gray, Catherine C         17 Badger-MR            2:07.80                   
 92 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               2:09.33                   
 93 McGowan, Jillian          16 Badger-MR            2:09.35                   
 94 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.51                   
 95 Klein, Morganne C         14 VAC-MR               2:11.61                   
 96 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR           2:11.72                   
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC                            
                1:50.29  NAT
                1:51.09  N-18
                1:51.29  JRN
                1:54.19  NCSA
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              1:50.96    1:49.65 NAT    
                  25.67       53.03 (27.36)     1:21.35 (28.32)     1:49.65 (28.30)
  2 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR            1:48.50    1:50.47 N-18   
                  25.28       53.08 (27.80)     1:21.70 (28.62)     1:50.47 (28.77)
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.33    1:52.82 NCSA   
                  25.87       54.55 (28.68)     1:23.82 (29.27)     1:52.82 (29.00)
  4 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                1:51.96    1:53.04 NCSA   
                  26.19       54.62 (28.43)     1:23.96 (29.34)     1:53.04 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              1:53.56    1:53.61 NCSA   
                  26.25       55.33 (29.08)     1:24.16 (28.83)     1:53.61 (29.45)
  6 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              1:54.24    1:53.79 NCSA   
                  26.62       55.01 (28.39)     1:24.42 (29.41)     1:53.79 (29.37)
  7 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR               1:54.22    1:55.77 SECT   
                  26.31       55.56 (29.25)     1:25.75 (30.19)     1:55.77 (30.02)
  8 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              1:53.93    1:55.84 SECT   
                  27.03       56.30 (29.27)     1:26.57 (30.27)     1:55.84 (29.27)
  9 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR            1:53.47    1:56.43 METS   
                  26.68       55.95 (29.27)     1:26.29 (30.34)     1:56.43 (30.14)
 10 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR            1:56.96    1:56.70 METS   
                  26.15       55.84 (29.69)     1:26.12 (30.28)     1:56.70 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           1:58.49    1:57.25 METS   
                  14.04       57.24 (43.20)     1:27.17 (29.93)     1:57.25 (30.08)
 12 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.60    1:57.86 METS   
                  27.54       57.74 (30.20)     1:28.35 (30.61)     1:57.86 (29.51)
 13 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR           1:56.17    1:57.92 METS   
                  27.25       57.09 (29.84)     1:27.78 (30.69)     1:57.92 (30.14)
 14 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.68    1:58.37 METS   
                  27.32       56.95 (29.63)     1:27.26 (30.31)     1:58.37 (31.11)
 15 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              1:58.82    1:58.40 METS   
                  27.37       57.39 (30.02)     1:28.06 (30.67)     1:58.40 (30.34)
 16 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              1:58.72    1:58.51 METS   
                  28.00       57.99 (29.99)     1:28.42 (30.43)     1:58.51 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.23    1:58.54 METS   
                  26.92       56.06 (29.14)     1:26.92 (30.86)     1:58.54 (31.62)
 18 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           1:58.41    1:58.62 METS   
                  28.12       58.18 (30.06)     1:28.66 (30.48)     1:58.62 (29.96)
 19 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.73    1:58.89 METS   
                  28.00       58.17 (30.17)     1:28.52 (30.35)     1:58.89 (30.37)
 20 Corwin, Elyse L           24 NYAC-MR              1:59.99    1:59.01 METS   
                  27.52       56.98 (29.46)     1:27.75 (30.77)     1:59.01 (31.26)
 21 Daboudet, Audrey          17 NYCC-MR              1:57.79    1:59.05 METS   
                  27.12       56.90 (29.78)     1:27.77 (30.87)     1:59.05 (31.28)
 22 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.08    1:59.16 METS   
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)     1:28.34 (30.87)     1:59.16 (30.82)
 23 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.37    1:59.17 METS   
                  27.92       57.85 (29.93)     1:28.67 (30.82)     1:59.17 (30.50)
 24 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                2:00.54    1:59.35 METS   
                  27.04       57.29 (30.25)     1:28.29 (31.00)     1:59.35 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            2:00.96    1:59.43 METS   
                  27.96       57.96 (30.00)     1:28.56 (30.60)     1:59.43 (30.87)
 26 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:58.42    1:59.57 METS   
                  29.12       59.74 (30.62)     1:29.59 (29.85)     1:59.57 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR              1:58.58    1:59.59 METS   
                  27.37       57.85 (30.48)     1:29.02 (31.17)     1:59.59 (30.57)
 28 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.48    1:59.66 METS   
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)     1:28.97 (31.17)     1:59.66 (30.69)
 29 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR               1:57.82    1:59.71 METS   
                  26.95       57.29 (30.34)     1:28.50 (31.21)     1:59.71 (31.21)
 30 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       17 NBS-MR               1:55.42    1:59.73 METS   
                  28.07       58.47 (30.40)     1:29.64 (31.17)     1:59.73 (30.09)
 31 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           1:59.67    1:59.79 METS   
                  26.93       57.06 (30.13)     1:28.24 (31.18)     1:59.79 (31.55)
 32 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            1:56.98    1:59.90 METS   
                  27.61       57.55 (29.94)     1:28.30 (30.75)     1:59.90 (31.60)
 33 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              2:01.00    1:59.91 METS   
                  28.17       58.54 (30.37)     1:29.33 (30.79)     1:59.91 (30.58)
 34 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            1:59.62    1:59.97 METS   
                  28.24       58.73 (30.49)     1:29.37 (30.64)     1:59.97 (30.60)
 35 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.19    2:00.12 METS   
                  12.07       57.93 (45.86)     1:29.09 (31.16)     2:00.12 (31.03)
 36 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               1:57.13    2:00.26 METS   
                  27.63       57.41 (29.78)     1:28.67 (31.26)     2:00.26 (31.59)
 37 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:00.14    2:00.34 METS   
                  28.53       58.88 (30.35)     1:29.87 (30.99)     2:00.34 (30.47)
 38 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.44    2:00.70 METS   
                  27.82       58.21 (30.39)     1:29.34 (31.13)     2:00.70 (31.36)
 39 Rogers, Stacey B          15 Middies-MR           1:57.40    2:00.82 METS   
                  28.11       58.48 (30.37)     1:29.57 (31.09)     2:00.82 (31.25)
 40 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           1:57.84    2:00.94 METS   
                  28.24       58.55 (30.31)     1:29.77 (31.22)     2:00.94 (31.17)
 41 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR              1:58.86    2:00.98 METS   
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)     1:29.67 (31.63)     2:00.98 (31.31)
 42 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              2:00.53    2:01.02 METS   
                  28.66       59.28 (30.62)     1:30.38 (31.10)     2:01.02 (30.64)
 43 Winkler, Caitlin M        16 NYCC-MR              2:00.43    2:01.03 METS   
                  28.01       58.62 (30.61)     1:30.05 (31.43)     2:01.03 (30.98)
 44 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               2:00.82    2:01.14 METS   
                  28.03       58.65 (30.62)     1:30.12 (31.47)     2:01.14 (31.02)
 45 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            2:01.52    2:01.31 METS   
                  27.89       58.74 (30.85)     1:30.46 (31.72)     2:01.31 (30.85)
 46 Balder, Jaclyn M          18 LIAC-MR              2:03.04    2:01.40 METS   
                  28.50       59.41 (30.91)     1:30.57 (31.16)     2:01.40 (30.83)
 47 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:01.40    2:01.57 METS   
                  28.59       59.52 (30.93)     1:30.94 (31.42)     2:01.57 (30.63)
 48 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.81    2:01.63 METS   
                  27.88       58.42 (30.54)     1:30.26 (31.84)     2:01.63 (31.37)
 49 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:00.17    2:01.64 METS   
                  27.01       57.16 (30.15)     1:29.33 (32.17)     2:01.64 (32.31)
 49 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              1:58.42    2:01.64 METS   
                  27.60       57.70 (30.10)     1:29.51 (31.81)     2:01.64 (32.13)
 51 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              1:57.03    2:01.84 METS   
                  27.82       58.13 (30.31)     1:29.99 (31.86)     2:01.84 (31.85)
 52 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR              2:01.99    2:02.16        
                  28.56       59.62 (31.06)     1:31.22 (31.60)     2:02.16 (30.94)
 53 Sweeney, Breanne          16 WAC-MR               2:03.76    2:02.32        
                  28.48       59.33 (30.85)     1:30.79 (31.46)     2:02.32 (31.53)
 54 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            1:59.49    2:02.35        
                  27.80       58.67 (30.87)     1:30.35 (31.68)     2:02.35 (32.00)
 55 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.69    2:02.36        
                  28.37       59.48 (31.11)     1:31.29 (31.81)     2:02.36 (31.07)
 56 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR               1:59.03    2:02.46        
                  27.40       58.04 (30.64)     1:30.12 (32.08)     2:02.46 (32.34)
 57 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.24    2:02.61        
                  12.48     1:00.05 (47.57)     1:31.80 (31.75)     2:02.61 (30.81)
 58 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR               2:00.35    2:02.71        
                  27.97       58.77 (30.80)     1:30.52 (31.75)     2:02.71 (32.19)
 59 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               2:01.46    2:02.95        
                  29.17     1:00.93 (31.76)     1:32.00 (31.07)     2:02.95 (30.95)
 60 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.73    2:03.10        
                  27.99       58.51 (30.52)     1:30.11 (31.60)     2:03.10 (32.99)
 61 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR               2:00.99    2:03.18        
                  28.52       59.82 (31.30)     1:31.41 (31.59)     2:03.18 (31.77)
 62 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:00.62    2:03.20        
                  27.81       58.27 (30.46)     1:30.17 (31.90)     2:03.20 (33.03)
 63 Berkley, Jennifer         15 VAC-MR               1:57.02    2:03.41        
                  27.47       58.03 (30.56)     1:30.57 (32.54)     2:03.41 (32.84)
 64 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              2:01.09    2:03.61        
                  28.79       59.69 (30.90)     1:31.50 (31.81)     2:03.61 (32.11)
 65 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                2:02.10    2:03.74        
                  28.81       59.95 (31.14)     1:31.81 (31.86)     2:03.74 (31.93)
 66 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              2:02.82    2:03.82        
                  28.57       59.16 (30.59)     1:31.35 (32.19)     2:03.82 (32.47)
 67 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR              2:00.71    2:03.90        
                  26.93       57.43 (30.50)     1:30.38 (32.95)     2:03.90 (33.52)
 68 Larkin, Christine E       17 VAC-MR               1:59.07    2:03.95        
                  28.73     1:00.14 (31.41)     1:32.24 (32.10)     2:03.95 (31.71)
 69 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:02.01    2:04.10        
                  28.93     1:00.58 (31.65)     1:33.18 (32.60)     2:04.10 (30.92)
 70 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.97    2:04.14        
                  28.32       59.48 (31.16)     1:32.06 (32.58)     2:04.14 (32.08)
 71 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               2:01.48    2:04.16        
                  28.44       59.99 (31.55)     1:32.11 (32.12)     2:04.16 (32.05)
 72 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              2:04.93    2:04.31        
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)     1:32.75 (32.38)     2:04.31 (31.56)
 73 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:02.64    2:04.41        
                  28.42       59.98 (31.56)     1:32.09 (32.11)     2:04.41 (32.32)
 74 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:04.49    2:04.48        
                  28.50       59.75 (31.25)     1:32.24 (32.49)     2:04.48 (32.24)
 75 Cheng, Emily              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.23    2:04.53        
                  29.24     1:00.61 (31.37)     1:32.68 (32.07)     2:04.53 (31.85)
 76 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR              2:02.39    2:04.61        
                  12.43       59.73 (47.30)     1:32.78 (33.05)     2:04.61 (31.83)
 77 Larkin, Colleen P         13 VAC-MR               2:01.45    2:04.76        
                  29.12     1:00.46 (31.34)     1:32.55 (32.09)     2:04.76 (32.21)
 77 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           2:03.48    2:04.76        
                  28.96     1:00.66 (31.70)     1:33.20 (32.54)     2:04.76 (31.56)
 79 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.55    2:04.79        
                  29.02     1:00.28 (31.26)     1:32.47 (32.19)     2:04.79 (32.32)
 80 Burns, Brianna N          18 COND-MR              2:00.63    2:04.81        
                  28.20       58.82 (30.62)     1:31.23 (32.41)     2:04.81 (33.58)
 81 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 Middies-MR           2:01.91    2:04.93        
                  28.78     1:00.05 (31.27)     1:32.77 (32.72)     2:04.93 (32.16)
 82 Cimilluca, Veronica L     17 VAC-MR               2:02.77    2:04.94        
                  29.29     1:00.51 (31.22)     1:32.47 (31.96)     2:04.94 (32.47)
 83 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR            2:05.86    2:05.03        
                  29.30     1:00.83 (31.53)     1:33.05 (32.22)     2:05.03 (31.98)
 84 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           2:05.83    2:05.59        
                  28.78     1:00.62 (31.84)     1:33.36 (32.74)     2:05.59 (32.23)
 85 Smith, Devin E            18 CSC-MR               1:58.43    2:05.60        
                  28.98     1:00.33 (31.35)     1:32.69 (32.36)     2:05.60 (32.91)
 86 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.54    2:05.96        
                  28.47       59.10 (30.63)     1:31.96 (32.86)     2:05.96 (34.00)
 87 Griffis, Megan F          27 NYAC-MR              2:03.50    2:06.19        
                  29.11     1:00.73 (31.62)     1:33.32 (32.59)     2:06.19 (32.87)
 88 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.98    2:06.31        
                  27.93       59.40 (31.47)     1:32.57 (33.17)     2:06.31 (33.74)
 89 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.82    2:06.47        
                  30.06     1:01.74 (31.68)     1:34.47 (32.73)     2:06.47 (32.00)
 90 McDonough, Maureen P      16 WAC-MR               2:05.45    2:06.84        
                  27.65       58.81 (31.16)     1:32.42 (33.61)     2:06.84 (34.42)
 91 Gray, Catherine C         17 Badger-MR            2:04.86    2:07.80        
                  29.64     1:01.60 (31.96)     1:34.77 (33.17)     2:07.80 (33.03)
 92 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               2:04.27    2:09.33        
                  29.47     1:01.32 (31.85)     1:35.68 (34.36)     2:09.33 (33.65)
 93 McGowan, Jillian          16 Badger-MR            2:05.56    2:09.35        
                  29.08     1:01.26 (32.18)     1:35.11 (33.85)     2:09.35 (34.24)
 94 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.15    2:09.51        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:35.27 (34.84)     2:09.51 (34.24)
 95 Klein, Morganne C         14 VAC-MR               2:03.01    2:11.61        
                  29.15     1:01.52 (32.37)     1:36.39 (34.87)     2:11.61 (35.22)
 96 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR           2:04.14    2:11.72        
                  29.01     1:00.97 (31.96)     1:35.52 (34.55)     2:11.72 (36.20)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:41.98      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
                4:52.49  NAT
                4:54.49  N-18
                4:55.29  JRN
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              4:52.02    4:50.29 NAT    
                  26.97       55.68 (28.71)     1:24.75 (29.07)     1:54.10 (29.35)
        2:23.40 (29.30)     2:52.85 (29.45)     3:22.40 (29.55)     3:52.11 (29.71)
        4:21.21 (29.10)     4:50.29 (29.08)                                        
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           4:57.09    4:52.61 N-18   
                  27.35       56.11 (28.76)     1:25.21 (29.10)     1:54.56 (29.35)
        2:23.92 (29.36)     2:53.84 (29.92)     3:23.53 (29.69)     3:53.41 (29.88)
        4:23.37 (29.96)     4:52.61 (29.24)                                        
  3 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              5:00.23    5:01.65 NCSA   
                  27.61       57.46 (29.85)     1:27.68 (30.22)     1:57.78 (30.10)
        2:28.23 (30.45)     2:58.88 (30.65)     3:29.84 (30.96)     4:00.75 (30.91)
        4:31.53 (30.78)     5:01.65 (30.12)                                        
 -- Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR            4:51.32         DQ        
                  27.97       57.33 (29.36)     1:14.59 (17.26)     1:26.51 (11.92)
B - Final
  5 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              5:02.40    4:56.92 NCSA   
                  27.30       56.87 (29.57)     1:26.77 (29.90)     1:56.65 (29.88)
        2:26.54 (29.89)     2:56.55 (30.01)     3:26.84 (30.29)     3:57.27 (30.43)
        4:27.77 (30.50)     4:56.92 (29.15)                                        
  6 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                5:01.05    5:01.27 NCSA   
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)     1:27.20 (30.12)     1:57.47 (30.27)
        2:28.22 (30.75)     2:59.00 (30.78)     3:29.82 (30.82)     4:00.89 (31.07)
        4:31.60 (30.71)     5:01.27 (29.67)                                        
  7 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR            5:04.75    5:05.41 SECT   
                  27.19       57.32 (30.13)     1:28.11 (30.79)     1:59.11 (31.00)
        2:30.36 (31.25)     3:01.70 (31.34)     3:32.90 (31.20)     4:04.16 (31.26)
        4:35.07 (30.91)     5:05.41 (30.34)                                        
  8 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              5:07.31    5:06.54 SECT   
                  28.56       59.27 (30.71)     1:29.98 (30.71)     2:00.83 (30.85)
        2:31.79 (30.96)     3:02.94 (31.15)     3:34.16 (31.22)     4:05.11 (30.95)
        4:36.21 (31.10)     5:06.54 (30.33)                                        
  9 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              5:00.84    5:06.69 SECT   
                  27.71       57.25 (29.54)     1:27.76 (30.51)     1:58.38 (30.62)
        2:29.32 (30.94)     3:00.58 (31.26)     3:32.32 (31.74)     4:03.81 (31.49)
        4:35.56 (31.75)     5:06.69 (31.13)                                        
 10 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                5:06.54    5:10.29 METS   
                  27.14       57.29 (30.15)     1:28.00 (30.71)     1:59.46 (31.46)
        2:30.98 (31.52)     3:02.20 (31.22)     3:34.07 (31.87)     4:06.20 (32.13)
        4:38.38 (32.18)     5:10.29 (31.91)                                        
C - Final
 11 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.85    5:05.35 SECT   
                  28.54       59.04 (30.50)     1:29.75 (30.71)     2:00.83 (31.08)
        2:31.89 (31.06)     3:03.18 (31.29)     3:34.14 (30.96)     4:04.74 (30.60)
        4:35.50 (30.76)     5:05.35 (29.85)                                        
 12 Nugent, Susan A           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.82    5:05.88 SECT   
                  27.65       58.14 (30.49)     1:28.78 (30.64)     1:59.90 (31.12)
        2:31.23 (31.33)     3:02.18 (30.95)     3:33.56 (31.38)     4:04.99 (31.43)
        4:36.01 (31.02)     5:05.88 (29.87)                                        
 13 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              5:09.94    5:06.61 SECT   
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)     1:29.71 (30.76)     2:00.66 (30.95)
        2:31.80 (31.14)     3:02.98 (31.18)     3:34.14 (31.16)     4:05.32 (31.18)
        4:36.38 (31.06)     5:06.61 (30.23)                                        
 14 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              5:09.87    5:09.91 METS   
                  28.27       58.92 (30.65)     1:30.10 (31.18)     2:01.38 (31.28)
        2:32.81 (31.43)     3:04.35 (31.54)     3:35.44 (31.09)     4:06.86 (31.42)
        4:38.60 (31.74)     5:09.91 (31.31)                                        
 15 Rogers, Stacey B          15 Middies-MR           5:08.36    5:10.51 METS   
                  28.32       58.90 (30.58)     1:30.24 (31.34)     2:01.93 (31.69)
        2:33.51 (31.58)     3:05.48 (31.97)     3:37.04 (31.56)     4:08.92 (31.88)
        4:40.09 (31.17)     5:10.51 (30.42)                                        
 16 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.16    5:13.72 METS   
                  28.22       58.58 (30.36)     1:29.39 (30.81)     2:00.84 (31.45)
        2:32.90 (32.06)     3:05.01 (32.11)     3:37.29 (32.28)     4:09.42 (32.13)
        4:41.76 (32.34)     5:13.72 (31.96)                                        
D - Final
 17 Winkler, Caitlin M        16 NYCC-MR              5:13.45    5:09.90 METS   
                  27.85       58.28 (30.43)     1:29.50 (31.22)     2:00.73 (31.23)
        2:32.10 (31.37)     3:03.54 (31.44)     3:35.16 (31.62)     4:06.79 (31.63)
        4:38.67 (31.88)     5:09.90 (31.23)                                        
 18 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            5:12.41    5:11.43 METS   
                  28.07       58.44 (30.37)     1:29.83 (31.39)     2:01.59 (31.76)
        2:33.48 (31.89)     3:05.11 (31.63)     3:37.10 (31.99)     4:08.92 (31.82)
        4:40.69 (31.77)     5:11.43 (30.74)                                        
 19 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              5:11.64    5:13.25 METS   
                  28.46       59.44 (30.98)     1:30.92 (31.48)     2:02.87 (31.95)
        2:35.00 (32.13)     3:06.67 (31.67)     3:38.85 (32.18)     4:10.90 (32.05)
        4:42.46 (31.56)     5:13.25 (30.79)                                        
 20 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.34    5:13.50 METS   
                  27.97       58.60 (30.63)     1:29.86 (31.26)     2:01.25 (31.39)
        2:33.31 (32.06)     3:05.82 (32.51)     3:38.30 (32.48)     4:10.63 (32.33)
        4:42.57 (31.94)     5:13.50 (30.93)                                        
 21 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           5:13.26    5:14.25 METS   
                  27.73       58.54 (30.81)     1:30.12 (31.58)     2:02.04 (31.92)
        2:34.17 (32.13)     3:06.04 (31.87)     3:38.26 (32.22)     4:11.14 (32.88)
        4:43.29 (32.15)     5:14.25 (30.96)                                        
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.67    5:18.86 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.37 (31.73)     1:32.34 (31.97)     2:04.40 (32.06)
        2:36.75 (32.35)     3:09.15 (32.40)     3:41.97 (32.82)     4:14.71 (32.74)
        4:47.43 (32.72)     5:18.86 (31.43)                                        
 23 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.34    5:19.73 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.91 (31.97)     1:33.52 (32.61)     2:05.60 (32.08)
        2:38.14 (32.54)     3:10.88 (32.74)     3:43.68 (32.80)     4:16.48 (32.80)
        4:48.96 (32.48)     5:19.73 (30.77)                                        
 24 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.92    5:20.76        
                  28.01       59.38 (31.37)     1:31.46 (32.08)     2:04.05 (32.59)
        2:36.83 (32.78)     3:09.98 (33.15)     3:43.13 (33.15)     4:15.88 (32.75)
        4:48.89 (33.01)     5:20.76 (31.87)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       17 NBS-MR               5:12.90                   
 26 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            5:17.68                   
 27 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           5:17.98                   
 28 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               5:18.44                   
 29 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           5:18.49                   
 30 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              5:18.56                   
 31 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR           5:18.72                   
 32 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              5:18.97                   
 33 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           5:20.13                   
 34 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.18                   
 35 Munz, Brenna A            14 MSC-MR               5:20.19                   
 36 Larkin, Christine E       17 VAC-MR               5:20.36                   
 37 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR              5:20.37                   
 38 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.41                   
 39 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              5:20.48                   
 40 Corwin, Elyse L           24 NYAC-MR              5:20.66                   
 41 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            5:20.70                   
 42 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR              5:21.27                   
 43 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               5:21.65                   
 44 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              5:22.87                   
 45 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               5:23.10                   
 46 Larkin, Colleen P         13 VAC-MR               5:24.18                   
 47 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              5:24.40                   
 48 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:24.54                   
 49 Gray, Catherine C         17 Badger-MR            5:24.61                   
 50 Maguire, Michelle F       24 NYAC-MR              5:25.95                   
 51 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.32                   
 52 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR              5:26.60                   
 53 McGrath, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.81                   
 54 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 Middies-MR           5:27.20                   
 55 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              5:27.81                   
 56 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR               5:28.79                   
 57 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              5:29.49                   
 58 McDonough, Maureen P      16 WAC-MR               5:29.81                   
 59 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           5:31.29                   
 60 Shanley, Kelly M          15 UNLIA-MR             5:31.32                   
 61 Shepherd, Christine M     17 WSSC-MR              5:31.49                   
 62 Lehner, Eliza A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.51                   
 63 Cimilluca, Veronica L     17 VAC-MR               5:31.57                   
 64 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.52                   
 65 Friese, Brittany M        12 NBS-MR               5:38.20                   
 66 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               5:38.21                   
 67 Bailey, Lauren E          13 Middies-MR           5:38.57                   
 68 Burke, Meaghan            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.86                   
 -- DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR            DFS                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:41.98      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
                4:52.49  NAT
                4:54.49  N-18
                4:55.29  JRN
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR            4:59.18    4:51.32 NAT    
                  26.62       55.99 (29.37)     1:25.46 (29.47)     1:55.16 (29.70)
        2:24.74 (29.58)     2:54.34 (29.60)     3:24.36 (30.02)     3:53.80 (29.44)
        4:23.02 (29.22)     4:51.32 (28.30)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              4:53.92    4:52.02 NAT    
                  26.83       55.89 (29.06)     1:25.04 (29.15)     1:54.51 (29.47)
        2:24.16 (29.65)     2:53.97 (29.81)     3:23.66 (29.69)     3:53.72 (30.06)
        4:22.94 (29.22)     4:52.02 (29.08)                                        
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           4:53.35    4:57.09 NCSA   
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)     1:26.58 (29.94)     1:56.87 (30.29)
        2:26.94 (30.07)     2:57.32 (30.38)     3:26.72 (29.40)     3:56.71 (29.99)
        4:27.07 (30.36)     4:57.09 (30.02)                                        
  4 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              4:53.44    5:00.23 NCSA   
                  27.72       57.24 (29.52)     1:27.36 (30.12)     1:57.53 (30.17)
        2:27.73 (30.20)     2:57.91 (30.18)     3:28.54 (30.63)     3:59.22 (30.68)
        4:30.01 (30.79)     5:00.23 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              4:57.58    5:00.84 NCSA   
                  27.40       56.91 (29.51)     1:26.93 (30.02)     1:57.13 (30.20)
        2:27.35 (30.22)     2:57.67 (30.32)     3:28.52 (30.85)     3:59.30 (30.78)
        4:30.30 (31.00)     5:00.84 (30.54)                                        
  6 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                5:01.51    5:01.05 NCSA   
                  27.39       57.13 (29.74)     1:27.23 (30.10)     1:57.72 (30.49)
        2:28.04 (30.32)     2:58.72 (30.68)     3:29.73 (31.01)     4:00.69 (30.96)
        4:31.46 (30.77)     5:01.05 (29.59)                                        
  7 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              4:58.27    5:02.40 NCSA   
                  27.24       57.09 (29.85)     1:27.93 (30.84)     1:58.63 (30.70)
        2:29.41 (30.78)     3:00.39 (30.98)     3:30.62 (30.23)     4:01.37 (30.75)
        4:32.53 (31.16)     5:02.40 (29.87)                                        
  8 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR            5:01.54    5:04.75 SECT   
                  27.13       57.24 (30.11)     1:27.77 (30.53)     1:58.25 (30.48)
        2:28.85 (30.60)     2:59.89 (31.04)     3:30.99 (31.10)     4:02.49 (31.50)
        4:34.12 (31.63)     5:04.75 (30.63)                                        
  9 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                5:11.69    5:06.54 SECT   
                  27.73       58.06 (30.33)     1:29.35 (31.29)     2:00.71 (31.36)
        2:31.86 (31.15)     3:02.45 (30.59)     3:33.43 (30.98)     4:04.61 (31.18)
        4:36.21 (31.60)     5:06.54 (30.33)                                        
 10 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              5:08.15    5:07.31 METS   
                  28.69       59.03 (30.34)     1:29.92 (30.89)     2:01.02 (31.10)
        2:32.18 (31.16)     3:03.41 (31.23)     3:34.28 (30.87)     4:05.49 (31.21)
        4:36.79 (31.30)     5:07.31 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Stacey B          15 Middies-MR           5:08.28    5:08.36 METS   
                  28.27       58.48 (30.21)     1:29.55 (31.07)     2:01.00 (31.45)
        2:32.20 (31.20)     3:03.69 (31.49)     3:35.31 (31.62)     4:06.83 (31.52)
        4:37.99 (31.16)     5:08.36 (30.37)                                        
 12 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.07    5:08.85 METS   
                  28.37       59.13 (30.76)     1:30.25 (31.12)     2:01.48 (31.23)
        2:32.45 (30.97)     3:04.02 (31.57)     3:35.92 (31.90)     4:07.63 (31.71)
        4:38.32 (30.69)     5:08.85 (30.53)                                        
 13 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.99    5:09.16 METS   
                  27.76       57.93 (30.17)     1:29.27 (31.34)     2:00.81 (31.54)
        2:32.50 (31.69)     3:03.92 (31.42)     3:35.32 (31.40)     4:06.90 (31.58)
        4:38.49 (31.59)     5:09.16 (30.67)                                        
 14 Nugent, Susan A           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.59    5:09.82 METS   
                  27.78       58.71 (30.93)     1:30.29 (31.58)     2:02.07 (31.78)
        2:33.32 (31.25)     3:05.04 (31.72)     3:36.69 (31.65)     4:07.93 (31.24)
        4:39.51 (31.58)     5:09.82 (30.31)                                        
 15 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              5:15.00    5:09.87 METS   
                  28.17       58.92 (30.75)     1:30.16 (31.24)     2:01.33 (31.17)
        2:32.80 (31.47)     3:04.32 (31.52)     3:36.04 (31.72)     4:07.77 (31.73)
        4:39.22 (31.45)     5:09.87 (30.65)                                        
 16 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              5:12.48    5:09.94 METS   
                  28.79       59.59 (30.80)     1:30.63 (31.04)     2:01.97 (31.34)
        2:33.48 (31.51)     3:04.88 (31.40)     3:36.37 (31.49)     4:07.87 (31.50)
        4:39.33 (31.46)     5:09.94 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              5:13.98    5:11.64 METS   
                  28.86       59.47 (30.61)     1:30.57 (31.10)     2:02.46 (31.89)
        2:34.02 (31.56)     3:05.74 (31.72)     3:37.67 (31.93)     4:09.68 (32.01)
        4:41.44 (31.76)     5:11.64 (30.20)                                        
 18 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            5:08.76    5:12.41 METS   
                  28.21       58.85 (30.64)     1:30.50 (31.65)     2:02.45 (31.95)
        2:34.52 (32.07)     3:06.31 (31.79)     3:38.32 (32.01)     4:10.18 (31.86)
        4:41.99 (31.81)     5:12.41 (30.42)                                        
 19 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       17 NBS-MR               5:07.63    5:12.90 METS   
                  28.30       59.53 (31.23)     1:30.68 (31.15)     2:02.48 (31.80)
        2:34.20 (31.72)     3:06.20 (32.00)     3:38.42 (32.22)     4:10.67 (32.25)
        4:42.46 (31.79)     5:12.90 (30.44)                                        
 20 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           5:16.57    5:13.26 METS   
                  27.99       58.76 (30.77)     1:30.49 (31.73)     2:02.68 (32.19)
        2:34.94 (32.26)     3:06.88 (31.94)     3:38.50 (31.62)     4:10.40 (31.90)
        4:42.24 (31.84)     5:13.26 (31.02)                                        
 21 Winkler, Caitlin M        16 NYCC-MR              5:13.38    5:13.45 METS   
                  27.91       58.89 (30.98)     1:30.83 (31.94)     2:02.69 (31.86)
        2:34.76 (32.07)     3:06.79 (32.03)     3:38.80 (32.01)     4:10.80 (32.00)
        4:42.61 (31.81)     5:13.45 (30.84)                                        
 22 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.40    5:15.92 METS   
                  27.44       58.32 (30.88)     1:30.28 (31.96)     2:02.96 (32.68)
        2:35.24 (32.28)     3:07.57 (32.33)     3:40.41 (32.84)     4:13.14 (32.73)
        4:44.89 (31.75)     5:15.92 (31.03)                                        
 23 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.45    5:16.34 METS   
                  28.29       59.37 (31.08)     1:30.82 (31.45)     2:02.70 (31.88)
        2:34.36 (31.66)     3:06.39 (32.03)     3:39.11 (32.72)     4:12.09 (32.98)
        4:44.58 (32.49)     5:16.34 (31.76)                                        
 23 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.88    5:16.34 METS   
                  28.61       59.97 (31.36)     1:31.87 (31.90)     2:03.99 (32.12)
        2:36.07 (32.08)     3:08.35 (32.28)     3:40.76 (32.41)     4:13.01 (32.25)
        4:45.06 (32.05)     5:16.34 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.45    5:17.67 METS   
                  28.90     1:00.74 (31.84)     1:32.75 (32.01)     2:04.79 (32.04)
        2:36.77 (31.98)     3:08.72 (31.95)     3:40.88 (32.16)     4:13.23 (32.35)
        4:45.67 (32.44)     5:17.67 (32.00)                                        
 26 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            5:25.11    5:17.68 METS   
                  28.46       59.78 (31.32)     1:32.30 (32.52)     2:04.63 (32.33)
        2:36.81 (32.18)     3:09.06 (32.25)     3:41.38 (32.32)     4:14.01 (32.63)
        4:46.11 (32.10)     5:17.68 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           5:21.86    5:17.98 METS   
                  28.02       58.39 (30.37)     1:29.84 (31.45)     2:01.87 (32.03)
        2:34.43 (32.56)     3:06.71 (32.28)     3:39.33 (32.62)     4:12.32 (32.99)
        4:45.37 (33.05)     5:17.98 (32.61)                                        
 28 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               5:16.23    5:18.44 METS   
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)     1:31.59 (31.45)     2:03.27 (31.68)
        2:35.59 (32.32)     3:08.04 (32.45)     3:40.86 (32.82)     4:13.70 (32.84)
        4:46.58 (32.88)     5:18.44 (31.86)                                        
 29 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           5:08.01    5:18.49 METS   
                  28.38       59.36 (30.98)     1:31.47 (32.11)     2:03.77 (32.30)
        2:36.10 (32.33)     3:08.59 (32.49)     3:41.27 (32.68)     4:14.29 (33.02)
        4:46.84 (32.55)     5:18.49 (31.65)                                        
 30 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              5:16.34    5:18.56 METS   
                  28.78       59.95 (31.17)     1:31.53 (31.58)     2:03.80 (32.27)
        2:36.13 (32.33)     3:08.71 (32.58)     3:41.49 (32.78)     4:14.32 (32.83)
        4:46.97 (32.65)     5:18.56 (31.59)                                        
 31 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR           5:08.66    5:18.72 METS   
                  28.67       59.95 (31.28)     1:32.00 (32.05)     2:04.60 (32.60)
        2:37.51 (32.91)     3:10.61 (33.10)     3:43.20 (32.59)     4:15.69 (32.49)
        4:47.83 (32.14)     5:18.72 (30.89)                                        
 32 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              5:10.18    5:18.97 METS   
                  28.47       59.48 (31.01)     1:31.27 (31.79)     2:03.34 (32.07)
        2:35.51 (32.17)     3:08.01 (32.50)     3:40.92 (32.91)     4:13.77 (32.85)
        4:46.91 (33.14)     5:18.97 (32.06)                                        
 33 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           5:08.70    5:20.13        
                  28.87       59.92 (31.05)     1:31.69 (31.77)     2:03.55 (31.86)
        2:35.90 (32.35)     3:08.58 (32.68)     3:41.51 (32.93)     4:14.49 (32.98)
        4:47.61 (33.12)     5:20.13 (32.52)                                        
 34 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.92    5:20.18        
                  28.57     1:00.13 (31.56)     1:32.53 (32.40)     2:04.84 (32.31)
        2:37.27 (32.43)     3:10.02 (32.75)     3:43.04 (33.02)     4:16.29 (33.25)
        4:48.63 (32.34)     5:20.18 (31.55)                                        
 35 Munz, Brenna A            14 MSC-MR               5:26.19    5:20.19        
                  28.40       59.44 (31.04)     1:31.11 (31.67)     2:03.53 (32.42)
        2:36.07 (32.54)     3:08.81 (32.74)     3:41.95 (33.14)     4:15.48 (33.53)
        4:48.86 (33.38)     5:20.19 (31.33)                                        
 36 Larkin, Christine E       17 VAC-MR               5:13.92    5:20.36        
                  28.97     1:00.24 (31.27)     1:32.23 (31.99)     2:04.89 (32.66)
        2:37.41 (32.52)     3:10.27 (32.86)     3:43.11 (32.84)     4:16.07 (32.96)
        4:48.72 (32.65)     5:20.36 (31.64)                                        
 37 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR              5:28.94    5:20.37        
                  28.88     1:00.42 (31.54)     1:32.25 (31.83)     2:04.56 (32.31)
        2:37.25 (32.69)     3:09.99 (32.74)     3:43.00 (33.01)     4:16.04 (33.04)
        4:49.07 (33.03)     5:20.37 (31.30)                                        
 38 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.71    5:20.41        
                  28.70     1:00.31 (31.61)     1:32.72 (32.41)     2:05.30 (32.58)
        2:38.21 (32.91)     3:10.90 (32.69)     3:43.30 (32.40)     4:16.42 (33.12)
        4:49.22 (32.80)     5:20.41 (31.19)                                        
 39 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              5:19.06    5:20.48        
                  29.48     1:01.42 (31.94)     1:34.06 (32.64)     2:06.40 (32.34)
        2:39.05 (32.65)     3:11.76 (32.71)     3:44.50 (32.74)     4:17.27 (32.77)
        4:49.51 (32.24)     5:20.48 (30.97)                                        
 40 Corwin, Elyse L           24 NYAC-MR              5:20.00    5:20.66        
                  29.29     1:00.87 (31.58)     1:33.44 (32.57)     2:06.19 (32.75)
        2:38.88 (32.69)     3:11.83 (32.95)     3:44.62 (32.79)     4:17.72 (33.10)
        4:50.05 (32.33)     5:20.66 (30.61)                                        
 41 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            5:19.91    5:20.70        
                  29.36     1:00.92 (31.56)     1:33.01 (32.09)     2:05.44 (32.43)
        2:38.24 (32.80)     3:10.81 (32.57)     3:43.78 (32.97)     4:16.62 (32.84)
        4:49.21 (32.59)     5:20.70 (31.49)                                        
 42 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR              5:16.56    5:21.27        
                  27.83       58.55 (30.72)     1:30.65 (32.10)     2:03.26 (32.61)
        2:35.99 (32.73)     3:09.15 (33.16)     3:42.60 (33.45)     4:16.05 (33.45)
        4:49.10 (33.05)     5:21.27 (32.17)                                        
 43 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               5:23.63    5:21.65        
                  28.42     1:00.06 (31.64)     1:32.95 (32.89)     2:05.86 (32.91)
        2:38.73 (32.87)     3:11.39 (32.66)     3:44.18 (32.79)     4:17.03 (32.85)
        4:49.59 (32.56)     5:21.65 (32.06)                                        
 44 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              5:20.05    5:22.87        
                  29.41     1:00.73 (31.32)     1:32.71 (31.98)     2:05.18 (32.47)
        2:37.84 (32.66)     3:10.55 (32.71)     3:43.62 (33.07)     4:16.91 (33.29)
        4:50.13 (33.22)     5:22.87 (32.74)                                        
 45 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               5:27.07    5:23.10        
                  28.43       59.82 (31.39)     1:31.98 (32.16)     2:04.43 (32.45)
        2:37.11 (32.68)     3:10.68 (33.57)     3:43.80 (33.12)     4:17.05 (33.25)
        4:50.67 (33.62)     5:23.10 (32.43)                                        
 46 Larkin, Colleen P         13 VAC-MR               5:18.82    5:24.18        
                  29.46     1:02.10 (32.64)     1:34.70 (32.60)     2:07.87 (33.17)
        2:40.57 (32.70)     3:13.59 (33.02)     3:46.91 (33.32)     4:19.59 (32.68)
        4:52.21 (32.62)     5:24.18 (31.97)                                        
 47 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              5:17.06    5:24.40        
                  28.34     1:00.14 (31.80)     1:32.95 (32.81)     2:05.72 (32.77)
        2:38.81 (33.09)     3:11.48 (32.67)     3:44.73 (33.25)     4:18.67 (33.94)
        4:52.01 (33.34)     5:24.40 (32.39)                                        
 48 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:23.11    5:24.54        
                  28.89     1:00.82 (31.93)     1:33.85 (33.03)     2:06.46 (32.61)
        2:39.18 (32.72)     3:12.20 (33.02)     3:45.34 (33.14)     4:18.85 (33.51)
        4:52.07 (33.22)     5:24.54 (32.47)                                        
 49 Gray, Catherine C         17 Badger-MR            5:19.28    5:24.61        
                  30.39     1:02.54 (32.15)     1:34.94 (32.40)     2:08.04 (33.10)
        2:41.12 (33.08)     3:14.29 (33.17)     3:47.10 (32.81)     4:19.92 (32.82)
        4:52.58 (32.66)     5:24.61 (32.03)                                        
 50 Maguire, Michelle F       24 NYAC-MR              5:14.31    5:25.95        
                  28.86     1:00.22 (31.36)     1:32.63 (32.41)     2:05.65 (33.02)
        2:39.18 (33.53)     3:12.52 (33.34)     3:45.99 (33.47)     4:19.58 (33.59)
        4:53.04 (33.46)     5:25.95 (32.91)                                        
 51 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.73    5:26.32        
                  29.14     1:01.61 (32.47)     1:34.04 (32.43)     2:07.03 (32.99)
        2:40.19 (33.16)     3:13.51 (33.32)     3:46.92 (33.41)     4:20.52 (33.60)
        4:54.14 (33.62)     5:26.32 (32.18)                                        
 52 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR              5:25.13    5:26.60        
                  29.58     1:01.45 (31.87)     1:33.95 (32.50)     2:07.13 (33.18)
        2:40.50 (33.37)     3:13.93 (33.43)     3:47.25 (33.32)     4:21.13 (33.88)
        4:54.14 (33.01)     5:26.60 (32.46)                                        
 53 McGrath, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.31    5:26.81        
                  29.21     1:01.35 (32.14)     1:34.35 (33.00)     2:07.77 (33.42)
        2:41.10 (33.33)     3:14.54 (33.44)     3:48.17 (33.63)     4:21.88 (33.71)
        4:55.32 (33.44)     5:26.81 (31.49)                                        
 54 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 Middies-MR           5:29.51    5:27.20        
                  29.56     1:01.34 (31.78)     1:34.15 (32.81)     2:07.67 (33.52)
        2:41.08 (33.41)     3:14.32 (33.24)     3:47.94 (33.62)     4:21.42 (33.48)
        4:54.83 (33.41)     5:27.20 (32.37)                                        
 55 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              5:28.94    5:27.81        
                  29.47     1:01.57 (32.10)     1:34.20 (32.63)     2:07.58 (33.38)
        2:40.87 (33.29)     3:14.33 (33.46)     3:47.94 (33.61)     4:21.65 (33.71)
        4:55.20 (33.55)     5:27.81 (32.61)                                        
 56 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR               5:18.60    5:28.79        
                  28.64     1:00.27 (31.63)     1:33.08 (32.81)     2:06.38 (33.30)
        2:40.07 (33.69)     3:13.47 (33.40)     3:47.73 (34.26)     4:22.03 (34.30)
        4:55.09 (33.06)     5:28.79 (33.70)                                        
 57 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              5:23.92    5:29.49        
                  29.26     1:01.24 (31.98)     1:33.97 (32.73)     2:07.04 (33.07)
        2:40.69 (33.65)     3:14.44 (33.75)     3:48.47 (34.03)     4:22.29 (33.82)
        4:56.33 (34.04)     5:29.49 (33.16)                                        
 58 McDonough, Maureen P      16 WAC-MR               5:27.67    5:29.81        
                  29.58     1:01.41 (31.83)     1:33.99 (32.58)     2:07.40 (33.41)
        2:41.14 (33.74)     3:14.98 (33.84)     3:49.02 (34.04)     4:23.02 (34.00)
        4:56.76 (33.74)     5:29.81 (33.05)                                        
 59 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           5:26.18    5:31.29        
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)     1:35.26 (33.08)     2:08.61 (33.35)
        2:42.15 (33.54)     3:16.00 (33.85)     3:50.01 (34.01)     4:23.90 (33.89)
        4:57.76 (33.86)     5:31.29 (33.53)                                        
 60 Shanley, Kelly M          15 UNLIA-MR             5:21.68    5:31.32        
                  29.82     1:01.04 (31.22)     1:33.46 (32.42)     2:07.14 (33.68)
        2:40.50 (33.36)     3:14.53 (34.03)     3:48.58 (34.05)     4:22.79 (34.21)
        4:57.56 (34.77)     5:31.32 (33.76)                                        
 61 Shepherd, Christine M     17 WSSC-MR              5:26.23    5:31.49        
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)     1:34.40 (32.88)     2:08.21 (33.81)
        2:41.79 (33.58)     3:15.36 (33.57)     3:49.37 (34.01)     4:23.38 (34.01)
        4:57.73 (34.35)     5:31.49 (33.76)                                        
 62 Lehner, Eliza A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.85L   5:31.51        
                  29.60     1:02.31 (32.71)     1:35.77 (33.46)     2:09.61 (33.84)
        2:43.90 (34.29)     3:17.46 (33.56)     3:51.44 (33.98)     4:25.32 (33.88)
        4:58.80 (33.48)     5:31.51 (32.71)                                        
 63 Cimilluca, Veronica L     17 VAC-MR               5:19.95    5:31.57        
                  29.80     1:02.21 (32.41)     1:35.27 (33.06)     2:08.70 (33.43)
        2:42.41 (33.71)     3:16.32 (33.91)     3:50.46 (34.14)     4:24.60 (34.14)
        4:58.63 (34.03)     5:31.57 (32.94)                                        
 64 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.94    5:33.52        
                  28.93     1:01.56 (32.63)     1:35.44 (33.88)     2:10.00 (34.56)
        2:44.71 (34.71)     3:19.33 (34.62)     3:52.64 (33.31)     4:26.84 (34.20)
        5:00.87 (34.03)     5:33.52 (32.65)                                        
 65 Friese, Brittany M        12 NBS-MR               5:28.49    5:38.20        
                  29.20     1:01.36 (32.16)     1:34.06 (32.70)     2:07.43 (33.37)
        2:41.99 (34.56)     3:17.04 (35.05)     3:51.83 (34.79)     4:27.85 (36.02)
        5:02.92 (35.07)     5:38.20 (35.28)                                        
 66 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               5:29.61    5:38.21        
                  29.48     1:02.15 (32.67)     1:35.69 (33.54)     2:09.94 (34.25)
        2:44.26 (34.32)     3:18.92 (34.66)     3:53.77 (34.85)     4:29.22 (35.45)
        5:04.18 (34.96)     5:38.21 (34.03)                                        
 67 Bailey, Lauren E          13 Middies-MR           5:31.92    5:38.57        
                  29.13     1:01.89 (32.76)     1:35.58 (33.69)     2:09.80 (34.22)
        2:44.90 (35.10)     3:19.31 (34.41)     3:54.17 (34.86)     4:29.10 (34.93)
        5:04.53 (35.43)     5:38.57 (34.04)                                        
 68 Burke, Meaghan            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.12    5:42.86        
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)     1:36.40 (34.67)     2:12.34 (35.94)
        2:47.61 (35.27)     3:23.54 (35.93)     3:58.55 (35.01)     4:33.37 (34.82)
        5:08.55 (35.18)     5:42.86 (34.31)                                        
 -- DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.85        DFS        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
               10:03.09  NAT
               10:07.09  N-18
               10:10.99  JRN
               10:21.29  NCSA
               10:39.19  SECT
               11:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR             11:16.43   10:58.91 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.54 (31.68)     1:33.00 (32.46)     2:05.69 (32.69)
        2:38.77 (33.08)     3:12.02 (33.25)     3:45.34 (33.32)     4:18.32 (32.98)
        4:52.01 (33.69)     5:25.55 (33.54)     5:59.04 (33.49)     6:32.32 (33.28)
        7:05.89 (33.57)     7:39.61 (33.72)     8:13.02 (33.41)     8:46.47 (33.45)
        9:20.04 (33.57)     9:53.59 (33.55)    10:27.05 (33.46)    10:58.91 (31.86)
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:37.33      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
               10:03.09  NAT
               10:07.09  N-18
               10:10.99  JRN
               10:21.29  NCSA
               10:39.19  SECT
               11:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              9:59.64    9:58.50 NAT    
                  27.23       55.96 (28.73)     1:25.08 (29.12)     1:54.37 (29.29)
        2:23.99 (29.62)     2:53.94 (29.95)     3:24.18 (30.24)     3:54.27 (30.09)
        4:24.52 (30.25)     4:54.70 (30.18)     5:24.97 (30.27)     5:55.16 (30.19)
        6:25.51 (30.35)     6:55.82 (30.31)     7:26.17 (30.35)     7:56.49 (30.32)
        8:26.96 (30.47)     8:57.65 (30.69)     9:28.39 (30.74)     9:58.50 (30.11)
  2 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR             10:14.46   10:07.76 JRN    
                  27.80       57.80 (30.00)     1:28.38 (30.58)     1:58.83 (30.45)
        2:29.30 (30.47)     2:59.84 (30.54)     3:30.14 (30.30)     4:00.88 (30.74)
        4:31.22 (30.34)     5:01.80 (30.58)     5:32.23 (30.43)     6:02.64 (30.41)
        6:33.29 (30.65)     7:03.88 (30.59)     7:34.49 (30.61)     8:05.48 (30.99)
        8:36.43 (30.95)     9:07.08 (30.65)     9:37.92 (30.84)    10:07.76 (29.84)
  3 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR             10:07.89   10:08.03 JRN    
                  28.62       58.94 (30.32)     1:29.27 (30.33)     1:59.58 (30.31)
        2:30.13 (30.55)     3:00.52 (30.39)     3:31.03 (30.51)     4:01.53 (30.50)
        4:31.97 (30.44)     5:02.65 (30.68)     5:33.63 (30.98)     6:04.51 (30.88)
        6:35.41 (30.90)     7:05.50 (30.09)     7:36.03 (30.53)     8:06.75 (30.72)
        8:37.22 (30.47)     9:08.18 (30.96)     9:38.72 (30.54)    10:08.03 (29.31)
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           9:05.24L  10:09.36 JRN    
                                                    1:22.97 ( )  10:09.36 (8:46.39)
  5 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR             10:05.63   10:14.71 NCSA   
                  28.52       58.28 (29.76)     1:28.28 (30.00)     1:58.65 (30.37)
        2:28.93 (30.28)     2:59.31 (30.38)     3:29.92 (30.61)     4:00.62 (30.70)
        4:31.36 (30.74)     5:02.28 (30.92)     5:33.45 (31.17)     6:04.57 (31.12)
        6:35.68 (31.11)     7:06.89 (31.21)     7:38.17 (31.28)     8:09.83 (31.66)
        8:41.32 (31.49)     9:12.62 (31.30)     9:43.93 (31.31)    10:14.71 (30.78)
  6 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR           10:31.79   10:24.43 SECT   
                  27.51       58.02 (30.51)     1:28.89 (30.87)     1:59.85 (30.96)
        2:30.71 (30.86)     3:01.90 (31.19)     3:33.18 (31.28)     4:04.75 (31.57)
        4:36.22 (31.47)     5:07.82 (31.60)     5:39.53 (31.71)     6:11.29 (31.76)
        6:42.99 (31.70)     7:14.62 (31.63)     7:46.17 (31.55)     8:17.91 (31.74)
        8:49.63 (31.72)     9:21.27 (31.64)     9:53.14 (31.87)    10:24.43 (31.29)
  7 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR             10:30.19   10:24.79 SECT   
                  28.74       59.40 (30.66)     1:30.52 (31.12)     2:01.60 (31.08)
        2:33.08 (31.48)     3:04.27 (31.19)     3:35.50 (31.23)     4:06.91 (31.41)
        4:38.46 (31.55)     5:09.93 (31.47)     5:41.35 (31.42)     6:12.89 (31.54)
        6:44.63 (31.74)     7:16.24 (31.61)     7:47.86 (31.62)     8:19.52 (31.66)
        8:51.19 (31.67)     9:22.78 (31.59)     9:54.27 (31.49)    10:24.79 (30.52)
  8 Rogers, Stacey B          15 Middies-MR          10:30.96   10:28.95 SECT   
                  28.14       58.77 (30.63)     1:30.13 (31.36)     2:01.85 (31.72)
        2:33.20 (31.35)     3:05.12 (31.92)     3:37.16 (32.04)     4:09.01 (31.85)
        4:40.35 (31.34)     5:11.76 (31.41)     5:43.42 (31.66)     6:15.11 (31.69)
        6:46.98 (31.87)     7:19.00 (32.02)     7:50.45 (31.45)     8:22.25 (31.80)
        8:54.07 (31.82)     9:26.36 (32.29)     9:58.06 (31.70)    10:28.95 (30.89)
  9 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR           10:39.94   10:31.53 SECT   
                  28.13       58.52 (30.39)     1:29.84 (31.32)     2:01.65 (31.81)
        2:33.36 (31.71)     3:05.32 (31.96)     3:36.94 (31.62)     4:09.03 (32.09)
        4:40.64 (31.61)     5:12.56 (31.92)     5:44.23 (31.67)     6:16.25 (32.02)
        6:48.22 (31.97)     7:20.31 (32.09)     7:52.33 (32.02)     8:24.27 (31.94)
        8:56.39 (32.12)     9:28.45 (32.06)    10:00.28 (31.83)    10:31.53 (31.25)
 10 Nugent, Susan A           15 Express Swimming-MR 10:49.24   10:31.84 SECT   
                  28.66       59.72 (31.06)     1:31.42 (31.70)     2:03.12 (31.70)
        2:35.14 (32.02)     3:06.85 (31.71)     3:38.73 (31.88)     4:10.15 (31.42)
        4:42.12 (31.97)     5:14.03 (31.91)     5:46.10 (32.07)     6:18.19 (32.09)
        6:50.16 (31.97)     7:21.94 (31.78)     7:53.68 (31.74)     8:25.81 (32.13)
        8:57.85 (32.04)     9:29.85 (32.00)    10:01.70 (31.85)    10:31.84 (30.14)
 11 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR             10:45.99   10:35.58 SECT   
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)     1:32.06 (31.89)     2:03.93 (31.87)
        2:35.67 (31.74)     3:07.63 (31.96)     3:40.00 (32.37)     4:12.18 (32.18)
        4:44.35 (32.17)     5:16.83 (32.48)     5:48.84 (32.01)     6:21.07 (32.23)
        6:53.13 (32.06)     7:25.34 (32.21)     7:57.50 (32.16)     8:29.53 (32.03)
        9:01.38 (31.85)     9:33.42 (32.04)    10:05.06 (31.64)    10:35.58 (30.52)
 12 Winkler, Caitlin M        16 NYCC-MR             10:40.25   10:36.14 SECT   
                  28.22       58.46 (30.24)     1:29.97 (31.51)     2:01.74 (31.77)
        2:33.60 (31.86)     3:05.67 (32.07)     3:37.76 (32.09)     4:10.12 (32.36)
        4:42.35 (32.23)     5:14.61 (32.26)     5:46.72 (32.11)     6:19.13 (32.41)
        6:51.57 (32.44)     7:24.15 (32.58)     7:56.49 (32.34)     8:28.72 (32.23)
        9:01.15 (32.43)     9:33.33 (32.18)    10:05.19 (31.86)    10:36.14 (30.95)
 13 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR             10:51.44   10:37.76 SECT   
                  28.81       59.52 (30.71)     1:31.30 (31.78)     2:03.35 (32.05)
        2:34.61 (31.26)     3:05.96 (31.35)     3:37.66 (31.70)     4:09.69 (32.03)
        4:41.66 (31.97)     5:13.81 (32.15)     5:46.00 (32.19)     6:18.26 (32.26)
        6:50.71 (32.45)     7:23.11 (32.40)     7:55.94 (32.83)     8:28.45 (32.51)
        9:01.22 (32.77)     9:34.13 (32.91)    10:06.87 (32.74)    10:37.76 (30.89)
 14 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:47.73   10:37.99 SECT   
                  28.32       58.96 (30.64)     1:30.41 (31.45)     2:02.32 (31.91)
        2:34.19 (31.87)     3:05.92 (31.73)     3:37.77 (31.85)     4:09.48 (31.71)
        4:41.70 (32.22)     5:13.93 (32.23)     5:46.18 (32.25)     6:18.32 (32.14)
        6:50.65 (32.33)     7:22.94 (32.29)     7:55.39 (32.45)     8:27.99 (32.60)
        9:00.76 (32.77)     9:33.64 (32.88)    10:06.22 (32.58)    10:37.99 (31.77)
 15 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:06.49   10:38.54 SECT   
                  28.73       59.62 (30.89)     1:31.23 (31.61)     2:02.83 (31.60)
        2:34.57 (31.74)     3:06.29 (31.72)     3:38.12 (31.83)     4:10.25 (32.13)
        4:42.03 (31.78)     5:14.26 (32.23)     5:46.66 (32.40)     6:18.95 (32.29)
        6:51.51 (32.56)     7:23.97 (32.46)     7:55.97 (32.00)     8:27.07 (31.10)
        8:59.58 (32.51)     9:32.65 (33.07)    10:05.99 (33.34)    10:38.54 (32.55)
 16 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:58.06L  10:38.79 SECT   
                  27.06       57.86 (30.80)     1:28.84 (30.98)     2:00.62 (31.78)
        2:32.70 (32.08)     3:05.23 (32.53)     3:37.81 (32.58)     4:10.25 (32.44)
        4:43.09 (32.84)     5:15.81 (32.72)     5:48.63 (32.82)     6:21.02 (32.39)
        6:53.78 (32.76)     7:26.00 (32.22)     7:57.92 (31.92)     8:30.28 (32.36)
        9:03.04 (32.76)     9:35.61 (32.57)    10:07.70 (32.09)    10:38.79 (31.09)
 17 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR          10:47.52   10:39.92 METS   
                  28.13       58.79 (30.66)     1:30.61 (31.82)     2:02.69 (32.08)
        2:34.89 (32.20)     3:07.12 (32.23)     3:39.44 (32.32)     4:12.02 (32.58)
        4:44.70 (32.68)     5:17.28 (32.58)     5:49.45 (32.17)     6:21.74 (32.29)
        6:54.12 (32.38)     7:26.65 (32.53)     7:59.22 (32.57)     8:31.62 (32.40)
        9:04.03 (32.41)     9:36.44 (32.41)    10:08.61 (32.17)    10:39.92 (31.31)
 18 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR             10:38.63   10:40.03 METS   
                  29.15     1:00.27 (31.12)     1:31.98 (31.71)     2:03.63 (31.65)
        2:35.50 (31.87)     3:07.51 (32.01)     3:39.47 (31.96)     4:11.72 (32.25)
        4:43.99 (32.27)     5:16.30 (32.31)     5:48.70 (32.40)     6:21.09 (32.39)
        6:53.66 (32.57)     7:26.04 (32.38)     7:58.51 (32.47)     8:30.95 (32.44)
        9:03.36 (32.41)     9:35.98 (32.62)    10:08.32 (32.34)    10:40.03 (31.71)
 19 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:00.47   10:41.74 METS   
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)     1:33.12 (32.36)     2:05.94 (32.82)
        2:38.27 (32.33)     3:11.27 (33.00)     3:43.82 (32.55)     4:15.94 (32.12)
        4:47.94 (32.00)     5:19.89 (31.95)     5:52.35 (32.46)     6:24.82 (32.47)
        6:57.52 (32.70)     7:29.96 (32.44)     8:02.10 (32.14)     8:34.52 (32.42)
        9:06.17 (31.65)     9:38.89 (32.72)    10:10.51 (31.62)    10:41.74 (31.23)
 20 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR          10:36.78   10:45.53 METS   
                  29.25     1:00.82 (31.57)     1:32.82 (32.00)     2:04.89 (32.07)
        2:36.94 (32.05)     3:08.94 (32.00)     3:41.24 (32.30)     4:13.93 (32.69)
        4:46.87 (32.94)     5:19.82 (32.95)     5:52.64 (32.82)     6:25.45 (32.81)
        6:58.36 (32.91)     7:31.10 (32.74)     8:03.74 (32.64)     8:36.18 (32.44)
        9:08.82 (32.64)     9:41.39 (32.57)    10:13.62 (32.23)    10:45.53 (31.91)
 21 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR              10:48.03   10:46.67 METS   
                  29.65     1:01.23 (31.58)     1:33.44 (32.21)     2:05.78 (32.34)
        2:37.87 (32.09)     3:10.18 (32.31)     3:42.52 (32.34)     4:14.77 (32.25)
        4:47.17 (32.40)     5:19.85 (32.68)     5:52.51 (32.66)     6:25.28 (32.77)
        6:58.03 (32.75)     7:31.07 (33.04)     8:03.67 (32.60)     8:36.26 (32.59)
        9:09.05 (32.79)     9:41.79 (32.74)    10:14.58 (32.79)    10:46.67 (32.09)
 22 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:52.77   10:48.37 METS   
                  29.29     1:01.08 (31.79)     1:33.60 (32.52)     2:06.03 (32.43)
        2:38.66 (32.63)     3:11.05 (32.39)     3:43.82 (32.77)     4:16.45 (32.63)
        4:49.21 (32.76)     5:21.75 (32.54)     5:54.67 (32.92)     6:27.59 (32.92)
        6:59.83 (32.24)     7:32.72 (32.89)     8:05.54 (32.82)     8:38.38 (32.84)
        9:11.15 (32.77)     9:43.98 (32.83)    10:16.73 (32.75)    10:48.37 (31.64)
 23 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              9:48.73L  10:49.26 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.99 (32.35)     1:34.63 (32.64)     2:07.32 (32.69)
        2:40.78 (33.46)     3:13.74 (32.96)     3:46.90 (33.16)     4:19.87 (32.97)
        4:52.63 (32.76)     5:25.65 (33.02)     5:58.09 (32.44)     6:30.72 (32.63)
        7:03.43 (32.71)     7:36.04 (32.61)     8:08.73 (32.69)     8:41.37 (32.64)
        9:13.43 (32.06)     9:46.07 (32.64)    10:18.33 (32.26)    10:49.26 (30.93)
 24 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR             10:39.79   10:49.31 METS   
                  29.15     1:00.38 (31.23)     1:32.26 (31.88)     2:04.45 (32.19)
        2:36.66 (32.21)     3:08.87 (32.21)     3:41.22 (32.35)     4:13.76 (32.54)
        4:46.65 (32.89)     5:19.57 (32.92)     5:52.75 (33.18)     6:25.93 (33.18)
        6:58.89 (32.96)     7:31.92 (33.03)     8:04.92 (33.00)     8:37.91 (32.99)
        9:10.72 (32.81)     9:43.95 (33.23)    10:17.39 (33.44)    10:49.31 (31.92)
 25 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR          10:29.30   10:50.68 METS   
                  28.79       59.66 (30.87)     1:31.26 (31.60)     2:03.33 (32.07)
        2:35.50 (32.17)     3:08.03 (32.53)     3:40.67 (32.64)     4:13.43 (32.76)
        4:46.36 (32.93)     5:19.37 (33.01)     5:52.16 (32.79)     6:25.24 (33.08)
        6:58.47 (33.23)     7:31.89 (33.42)     8:05.00 (33.11)     8:38.12 (33.12)
        9:11.19 (33.07)     9:44.69 (33.50)    10:17.96 (33.27)    10:50.68 (32.72)
 26 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            9:46.90L  10:52.42 METS   
                  28.71     1:00.40 (31.69)     1:32.49 (32.09)     2:05.15 (32.66)
        2:37.72 (32.57)     3:10.40 (32.68)     3:43.14 (32.74)     4:15.87 (32.73)
        4:48.57 (32.70)     5:21.71 (33.14)     5:54.56 (32.85)     6:27.42 (32.86)
        7:00.23 (32.81)     7:33.41 (33.18)     8:06.43 (33.02)     8:39.60 (33.17)
        9:12.87 (33.27)     9:46.26 (33.39)    10:19.65 (33.39)    10:52.42 (32.77)
 27 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR           10:58.77   10:53.67 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.28 (31.78)     1:33.67 (32.39)     2:06.04 (32.37)
        2:38.54 (32.50)     3:11.25 (32.71)     3:43.92 (32.67)     4:16.72 (32.80)
        4:49.44 (32.72)     5:22.25 (32.81)     5:55.03 (32.78)     6:28.10 (33.07)
        7:01.59 (33.49)     7:34.99 (33.40)     8:08.56 (33.57)     8:41.98 (33.42)
        9:15.38 (33.40)     9:48.67 (33.29)    10:21.72 (33.05)    10:53.67 (31.95)
 28 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR           10:59.39   10:54.01 METS   
                  28.91     1:00.89 (31.98)     1:33.42 (32.53)     2:06.21 (32.79)
        2:38.70 (32.49)     3:11.81 (33.11)     3:44.47 (32.66)     4:17.62 (33.15)
        4:50.69 (33.07)     5:23.30 (32.61)     5:56.58 (33.28)     6:29.74 (33.16)
        7:03.26 (33.52)     7:36.82 (33.56)     8:10.32 (33.50)     8:43.31 (32.99)
        9:16.38 (33.07)     9:49.26 (32.88)    10:21.99 (32.73)    10:54.01 (32.02)
 29 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.02   10:55.32 METS   
                  28.92     1:00.42 (31.50)     1:31.54 (31.12)     2:03.44 (31.90)
        2:36.05 (32.61)     3:09.01 (32.96)     3:42.02 (33.01)     4:15.33 (33.31)
        4:48.70 (33.37)     5:22.06 (33.36)     5:55.10 (33.04)     6:28.37 (33.27)
        7:01.43 (33.06)     7:34.56 (33.13)     8:08.11 (33.55)     8:41.60 (33.49)
        9:14.95 (33.35)     9:48.79 (33.84)    10:22.22 (33.43)    10:55.32 (33.10)
 30 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:52.28L  10:55.34 METS   
                  28.73     1:00.07 (31.34)     1:31.99 (31.92)     2:04.19 (32.20)
        2:36.46 (32.27)     3:09.04 (32.58)     3:41.87 (32.83)     4:14.80 (32.93)
        4:47.95 (33.15)     5:21.16 (33.21)     5:54.62 (33.46)     6:27.96 (33.34)
        7:01.19 (33.23)     7:34.59 (33.40)     8:08.16 (33.57)     8:41.63 (33.47)
        9:15.28 (33.65)     9:48.61 (33.33)    10:22.23 (33.62)    10:55.34 (33.11)
 31 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.19   10:56.26 METS   
                  29.14     1:01.03 (31.89)     1:33.97 (32.94)     2:07.11 (33.14)
        2:40.34 (33.23)     3:13.20 (32.86)     3:46.61 (33.41)     4:19.88 (33.27)
        4:52.98 (33.10)     5:26.17 (33.19)     5:59.35 (33.18)     6:32.43 (33.08)
        7:05.53 (33.10)     7:38.85 (33.32)     8:11.83 (32.98)     8:45.30 (33.47)
        9:18.49 (33.19)     9:51.52 (33.03)    10:24.32 (32.80)    10:56.26 (31.94)
 32 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR             11:04.07   10:58.48 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.17 (31.93)     1:33.87 (32.70)     2:07.08 (33.21)
        2:39.73 (32.65)     3:12.32 (32.59)     3:45.72 (33.40)     4:18.50 (32.78)
        4:52.13 (33.63)     5:25.34 (33.21)     5:58.54 (33.20)     6:32.20 (33.66)
        7:05.43 (33.23)     7:38.78 (33.35)     8:11.95 (33.17)     8:45.78 (33.83)
        9:18.84 (33.06)     9:52.81 (33.97)    10:25.87 (33.06)    10:58.48 (32.61)
 33 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR             11:02.39   11:00.25 METS   
                  28.79     1:00.54 (31.75)     1:33.17 (32.63)     2:06.17 (33.00)
        2:39.16 (32.99)     3:12.01 (32.85)     3:45.43 (33.42)     4:18.42 (32.99)
        4:51.69 (33.27)     5:25.19 (33.50)     5:58.75 (33.56)     6:32.17 (33.42)
        7:05.63 (33.46)     7:39.32 (33.69)     8:13.15 (33.83)     8:46.84 (33.69)
        9:20.52 (33.68)     9:54.41 (33.89)    10:27.89 (33.48)    11:00.25 (32.36)
 34 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR        10:58.74   11:00.30 METS   
                  29.72     1:01.85 (32.13)     1:35.04 (33.19)     2:07.60 (32.56)
        2:40.54 (32.94)     3:13.49 (32.95)     3:46.62 (33.13)     4:19.76 (33.14)
        4:52.58 (32.82)     5:26.01 (33.43)     5:59.30 (33.29)     6:32.47 (33.17)
        7:05.79 (33.32)     7:39.14 (33.35)     8:13.04 (33.90)     8:46.75 (33.71)
        9:20.58 (33.83)     9:54.39 (33.81)    10:27.62 (33.23)    11:00.30 (32.68)
 35 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR             10:55.00   11:01.73 METS   
                  29.67     1:01.19 (31.52)     1:33.13 (31.94)     2:05.39 (32.26)
        2:37.77 (32.38)     3:10.15 (32.38)     3:42.91 (32.76)     4:15.59 (32.68)
        4:48.95 (33.36)     5:22.19 (33.24)     5:55.49 (33.30)     6:29.34 (33.85)
        7:03.26 (33.92)     7:37.47 (34.21)     8:11.44 (33.97)     8:45.56 (34.12)
        9:19.63 (34.07)     9:54.14 (34.51)    10:28.26 (34.12)    11:01.73 (33.47)
 36 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 Middies-MR          11:06.54   11:02.16 METS   
                  29.84     1:01.91 (32.07)     1:34.72 (32.81)     2:07.86 (33.14)
        2:41.08 (33.22)     3:14.28 (33.20)     3:47.76 (33.48)     4:21.10 (33.34)
        4:54.47 (33.37)     5:27.96 (33.49)     6:01.37 (33.41)     6:35.21 (33.84)
        7:08.96 (33.75)     7:42.45 (33.49)     8:16.04 (33.59)     8:49.46 (33.42)
        9:23.21 (33.75)     9:56.73 (33.52)    10:30.25 (33.52)    11:02.16 (31.91)
 37 Gray, Catherine C         17 Badger-MR           11:09.57   11:06.30 METS   
                  30.38     1:02.94 (32.56)     1:35.94 (33.00)     2:09.19 (33.25)
        2:42.33 (33.14)     3:15.63 (33.30)     3:49.17 (33.54)     4:22.79 (33.62)
        4:55.62 (32.83)     5:29.48 (33.86)     6:03.10 (33.62)     6:37.00 (33.90)
        7:10.39 (33.39)     7:44.23 (33.84)     8:18.23 (34.00)     8:52.02 (33.79)
        9:25.42 (33.40)     9:59.37 (33.95)    10:32.63 (33.26)    11:06.30 (33.67)
 38 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                9:50.70L  11:11.71        
                  30.26     1:03.23 (32.97)     1:36.77 (33.54)     2:10.19 (33.42)
        2:44.05 (33.86)     3:17.57 (33.52)     3:51.18 (33.61)     4:24.68 (33.50)
        4:58.49 (33.81)     5:32.39 (33.90)     6:06.16 (33.77)     6:39.68 (33.52)
        7:13.44 (33.76)     7:47.40 (33.96)     8:21.36 (33.96)     8:55.16 (33.80)
        9:29.28 (34.12)    10:03.80 (34.52)    10:38.11 (34.31)    11:11.71 (33.60)
 39 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.12   11:13.82        
                  28.81     1:00.88 (32.07)     1:34.25 (33.37)     2:07.52 (33.27)
        2:40.87 (33.35)     3:14.89 (34.02)     3:48.39 (33.50)     4:22.28 (33.89)
        4:56.03 (33.75)     5:30.36 (34.33)     6:04.86 (34.50)     6:39.17 (34.31)
        7:13.67 (34.50)     7:48.80 (35.13)     8:23.05 (34.25)     8:57.52 (34.47)
        9:31.96 (34.44)    10:06.35 (34.39)    10:40.46 (34.11)    11:13.82 (33.36)
 40 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR          11:04.48   11:14.81        
                  29.67     1:01.97 (32.30)     1:35.01 (33.04)     2:08.17 (33.16)
        2:41.53 (33.36)     3:15.23 (33.70)     3:48.87 (33.64)     4:22.70 (33.83)
        4:56.84 (34.14)     5:30.96 (34.12)     6:05.40 (34.44)     6:39.66 (34.26)
        7:14.14 (34.48)     7:48.72 (34.58)     8:23.14 (34.42)     8:57.78 (34.64)
        9:32.06 (34.28)    10:06.51 (34.45)    10:40.94 (34.43)    11:14.81 (33.87)
 41 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           9:56.65L  11:15.04        
                  28.92     1:01.06 (32.14)     1:33.82 (32.76)     2:06.91 (33.09)
        2:40.14 (33.23)     3:13.67 (33.53)     3:47.29 (33.62)     4:21.33 (34.04)
        4:55.40 (34.07)     5:29.54 (34.14)     6:03.81 (34.27)     6:38.10 (34.29)
        7:12.62 (34.52)     7:47.38 (34.76)     8:22.07 (34.69)     8:56.77 (34.70)
        9:31.83 (35.06)    10:06.90 (35.07)    10:41.37 (34.47)    11:15.04 (33.67)
 42 Lehner, Eliza A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:05.37   11:16.48        
                  30.27     1:03.86 (33.59)     1:38.06 (34.20)     2:12.37 (34.31)
        2:46.94 (34.57)     3:21.14 (34.20)     3:55.28 (34.14)     4:29.59 (34.31)
        5:03.74 (34.15)     5:37.70 (33.96)     6:11.98 (34.28)     6:45.83 (33.85)
        7:19.82 (33.99)     7:53.93 (34.11)     8:28.01 (34.08)     9:01.53 (33.52)
        9:35.45 (33.92)    10:09.48 (34.03)    10:43.23 (33.75)    11:16.48 (33.25)
 43 Shanley, Kelly M          15 UNLIA-MR            11:02.00   11:22.78        
                  29.78     1:01.57 (31.79)     1:33.96 (32.39)     2:06.84 (32.88)
        2:40.30 (33.46)     3:13.90 (33.60)     3:48.15 (34.25)     4:23.06 (34.91)
        4:58.07 (35.01)     5:33.06 (34.99)     6:08.36 (35.30)     6:43.75 (35.39)
        7:18.46 (34.71)     7:53.74 (35.28)     8:28.42 (34.68)     9:02.82 (34.40)
        9:38.47 (35.65)    10:14.12 (35.65)    10:48.88 (34.76)    11:22.78 (33.90)
 44 McGowan, Jillian          16 Badger-MR            9:54.54L  11:32.08        
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)     1:35.03 (33.54)     2:08.74 (33.71)
        2:42.72 (33.98)     3:16.85 (34.13)     3:51.63 (34.78)     4:26.30 (34.67)
        5:01.30 (35.00)     5:36.54 (35.24)     6:11.84 (35.30)     6:47.83 (35.99)
        7:23.27 (35.44)     7:59.09 (35.82)     8:35.27 (36.18)     9:10.77 (35.50)
        9:46.67 (35.90)    10:22.27 (35.60)    10:57.63 (35.36)    11:32.08 (34.45)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 16:13.59      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                      
                16:50.19  NAT
                16:54.19  JRN
                16:56.79  N-18
                17:24.29  NCSA
                17:54.39  SECT
                19:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT   18:18.68 METS   
                                1:03.26 ( )     1:36.68 (33.42)     2:10.42 (33.74)
        2:43.76 (33.34)     3:17.40 (33.64)     3:51.00 (33.60)     4:24.72 (33.72)
        4:58.16 (33.44)     5:31.59 (33.43)     6:05.02 (33.43)     6:38.21 (33.19)
        7:11.48 (33.27)     7:45.18 (33.70)     8:18.79 (33.61)     8:52.16 (33.37)
        9:25.35 (33.19)     9:58.77 (33.42)    10:32.35 (33.58)    11:05.87 (33.52)
       11:39.14 (33.27)    12:12.93 (33.79)    12:46.10 (33.17)    13:20.01 (33.91)
       13:53.59 (33.58)    14:27.83 (34.24)    15:00.37 (32.54)    15:33.64 (33.27)
       16:06.95 (33.31)    16:40.01 (33.06)    17:13.57 (33.56)    17:46.58 (33.01)
       18:18.68 (32.10)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 16:13.59      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                      
                16:50.19  NAT
                16:54.19  JRN
                16:56.79  N-18
                17:24.29  NCSA
                17:54.39  SECT
                19:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR             16:45.86   16:35.86 NAT    
                  27.31       56.60 (29.29)     1:26.53 (29.93)     1:56.82 (30.29)
        2:27.15 (30.33)     2:57.48 (30.33)     3:27.78 (30.30)     3:58.01 (30.23)
        4:28.12 (30.11)     4:58.43 (30.31)     5:28.60 (30.17)     5:58.76 (30.16)
        6:28.94 (30.18)     6:59.14 (30.20)     7:29.43 (30.29)     7:59.72 (30.29)
        8:30.11 (30.39)     9:00.48 (30.37)     9:30.64 (30.16)    10:01.10 (30.46)
       10:31.41 (30.31)    11:01.75 (30.34)    11:32.01 (30.26)    12:02.25 (30.24)
       12:32.50 (30.25)    13:02.71 (30.21)    13:33.02 (30.31)    14:03.39 (30.37)
       14:34.03 (30.64)    15:04.42 (30.39)    15:35.07 (30.65)    16:05.51 (30.44)
       16:35.86 (30.35)
  2 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR             16:40.06   17:02.54 NCSA   
                  28.34       58.82 (30.48)     1:29.67 (30.85)     2:00.38 (30.71)
        2:31.20 (30.82)     3:02.27 (31.07)     3:33.30 (31.03)     4:04.43 (31.13)
        4:35.54 (31.11)     5:06.45 (30.91)     5:37.34 (30.89)     6:08.44 (31.10)
        6:39.36 (30.92)     7:10.92 (31.56)     7:41.85 (30.93)     8:12.82 (30.97)
        8:44.09 (31.27)     9:15.14 (31.05)     9:46.38 (31.24)    10:17.65 (31.27)
       10:48.55 (30.90)    11:20.24 (31.69)    11:51.31 (31.07)    12:22.60 (31.29)
       12:54.31 (31.71)    13:25.67 (31.36)    13:57.33 (31.66)    14:28.86 (31.53)
       14:59.69 (30.83)    15:30.91 (31.22)    16:01.63 (30.72)    16:32.60 (30.97)
       17:02.54 (29.94)
  3 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR             17:24.74   17:10.25 NCSA   
                  28.84       59.21 (30.37)     1:29.94 (30.73)     2:00.93 (30.99)
        2:32.03 (31.10)     3:03.16 (31.13)     3:34.37 (31.21)     4:05.70 (31.33)
        4:36.94 (31.24)     5:08.19 (31.25)     5:39.43 (31.24)     6:10.76 (31.33)
        6:42.20 (31.44)     7:13.68 (31.48)     7:45.11 (31.43)     8:16.49 (31.38)
        8:48.06 (31.57)     9:19.57 (31.51)     9:51.04 (31.47)    10:22.55 (31.51)
       10:54.02 (31.47)    11:25.51 (31.49)    11:56.97 (31.46)    12:28.44 (31.47)
       12:59.92 (31.48)    13:31.33 (31.41)    14:02.74 (31.41)    14:34.43 (31.69)
       15:05.89 (31.46)    15:37.28 (31.39)    16:08.65 (31.37)    16:39.95 (31.30)
       17:10.25 (30.30)
  4 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR           17:32.74   17:26.53 SECT   
                  28.39       59.69 (31.30)     1:31.59 (31.90)     2:03.45 (31.86)
        2:35.24 (31.79)     3:06.90 (31.66)     3:38.78 (31.88)     4:10.41 (31.63)
        4:42.07 (31.66)     5:13.77 (31.70)     5:45.42 (31.65)     6:17.16 (31.74)
        6:48.97 (31.81)     7:21.05 (32.08)     7:52.84 (31.79)     8:24.72 (31.88)
        8:56.60 (31.88)     9:28.47 (31.87)    10:00.41 (31.94)    10:32.27 (31.86)
       11:03.90 (31.63)    11:35.98 (32.08)    12:07.97 (31.99)    12:40.08 (32.11)
       13:11.86 (31.78)    13:43.85 (31.99)    14:15.88 (32.03)    14:47.86 (31.98)
       15:19.69 (31.83)    15:51.66 (31.97)    16:23.56 (31.90)    16:55.39 (31.83)
       17:26.53 (31.14)
  5 Rogers, Stacey B          15 Middies-MR          17:15.95   17:33.41 SECT   
                  28.76     1:00.30 (31.54)     1:32.25 (31.95)     2:04.39 (32.14)
        2:35.99 (31.60)     3:07.95 (31.96)     3:39.84 (31.89)     4:11.55 (31.71)
        4:43.48 (31.93)     5:15.66 (32.18)     5:48.10 (32.44)     6:20.20 (32.10)
        6:52.13 (31.93)     7:24.30 (32.17)     7:56.32 (32.02)     8:28.32 (32.00)
        9:00.24 (31.92)     9:32.30 (32.06)    10:04.70 (32.40)    10:36.96 (32.26)
       11:09.09 (32.13)    11:41.26 (32.17)    12:12.93 (31.67)    12:44.72 (31.79)
       13:17.00 (32.28)    13:48.65 (31.65)    14:20.63 (31.98)    14:53.06 (32.43)
       15:25.40 (32.34)    15:57.90 (32.50)    16:29.88 (31.98)    17:01.88 (32.00)
       17:33.41 (31.53)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR             17:51.98   17:33.70 SECT   
                  28.98     1:00.57 (31.59)     1:32.66 (32.09)     2:05.08 (32.42)
        2:37.23 (32.15)     3:09.24 (32.01)     3:41.77 (32.53)     4:14.00 (32.23)
        4:46.59 (32.59)     5:18.64 (32.05)     5:50.66 (32.02)     6:22.99 (32.33)
        6:55.10 (32.11)     7:27.16 (32.06)     7:58.86 (31.70)     8:30.64 (31.78)
        9:02.63 (31.99)     9:34.63 (32.00)    10:06.61 (31.98)    10:38.85 (32.24)
       11:10.93 (32.08)    11:42.88 (31.95)    12:14.77 (31.89)    12:47.07 (32.30)
       13:19.22 (32.15)    13:51.51 (32.29)    14:23.87 (32.36)    14:55.83 (31.96)
       15:27.99 (32.16)    15:59.72 (31.73)    16:31.84 (32.12)    17:03.98 (32.14)
       17:33.70 (29.72)
  7 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR             17:38.72   17:35.06 SECT   
                  29.69     1:01.34 (31.65)     1:33.11 (31.77)     2:04.91 (31.80)
        2:37.11 (32.20)     3:09.60 (32.49)     3:42.09 (32.49)     4:14.38 (32.29)
        4:46.51 (32.13)     5:18.77 (32.26)     5:51.01 (32.24)     6:22.88 (31.87)
        6:55.10 (32.22)     7:27.05 (31.95)     7:59.07 (32.02)     8:31.13 (32.06)
        9:03.16 (32.03)     9:35.31 (32.15)    10:07.39 (32.08)    10:39.41 (32.02)
       11:11.42 (32.01)    11:43.48 (32.06)    12:15.53 (32.05)    12:47.98 (32.45)
       13:20.39 (32.41)    13:52.52 (32.13)    14:24.55 (32.03)    14:56.56 (32.01)
       15:28.72 (32.16)    16:00.56 (31.84)    16:32.56 (32.00)    17:04.28 (31.72)
       17:35.06 (30.78)
  8 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR           18:00.14L  17:39.42 SECT   
                                  59.35 ( )     1:31.05 (31.70)     2:03.21 (32.16)
        2:35.10 (31.89)     3:07.02 (31.92)     3:39.27 (32.25)     4:11.51 (32.24)
        4:43.74 (32.23)     5:16.03 (32.29)     5:48.16 (32.13)     6:20.28 (32.12)
        6:52.58 (32.30)     7:24.75 (32.17)     7:57.17 (32.42)     8:29.55 (32.38)
        9:01.88 (32.33)     9:34.45 (32.57)    10:07.16 (32.71)    10:39.38 (32.22)
       11:11.77 (32.39)    11:44.16 (32.39)    12:16.64 (32.48)    12:49.17 (32.53)
       13:21.84 (32.67)    13:54.28 (32.44)    14:26.60 (32.32)    14:59.02 (32.42)
       15:31.29 (32.27)    16:03.52 (32.23)    16:35.89 (32.37)    17:08.16 (32.27)
       17:39.42 (31.26)
  9 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR             17:41.83   17:39.82 SECT   
                  28.95     1:00.29 (31.34)     1:32.20 (31.91)     2:04.20 (32.00)
        2:36.30 (32.10)     3:08.47 (32.17)     3:40.78 (32.31)     4:13.25 (32.47)
        4:45.58 (32.33)     5:17.98 (32.40)     5:50.71 (32.73)     6:22.94 (32.23)
        6:55.70 (32.76)     7:28.09 (32.39)     8:00.19 (32.10)     8:32.72 (32.53)
        9:04.85 (32.13)     9:37.09 (32.24)    10:09.31 (32.22)    10:41.72 (32.41)
       11:14.16 (32.44)    11:46.46 (32.30)    12:18.62 (32.16)    12:50.72 (32.10)
       13:23.30 (32.58)    13:55.58 (32.28)    14:28.21 (32.63)    15:00.39 (32.18)
       15:32.57 (32.18)    16:05.00 (32.43)    16:37.59 (32.59)    17:09.48 (31.89)
       17:39.82 (30.34)
 10 Nugent, Susan A           15 Express Swimming-MR 18:06.34   17:41.32 SECT   
                  29.59     1:01.62 (32.03)     1:34.34 (32.72)     2:06.78 (32.44)
        2:39.27 (32.49)     3:11.69 (32.42)     3:43.94 (32.25)     4:16.28 (32.34)
        4:48.74 (32.46)     5:21.15 (32.41)     5:53.00 (31.85)     6:25.29 (32.29)
        6:57.52 (32.23)     7:29.77 (32.25)     8:01.97 (32.20)     8:33.85 (31.88)
        9:06.04 (32.19)     9:38.56 (32.52)    10:10.83 (32.27)    10:43.46 (32.63)
       11:15.72 (32.26)    11:48.25 (32.53)    12:20.61 (32.36)    12:53.00 (32.39)
       13:25.30 (32.30)    13:57.63 (32.33)    14:29.56 (31.93)    15:02.13 (32.57)
       15:34.69 (32.56)    16:06.85 (32.16)    16:38.92 (32.07)    17:10.56 (31.64)
       17:41.32 (30.76)
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR              17:52.39   17:46.99 SECT   
                  28.95     1:00.36 (31.41)     1:32.35 (31.99)     2:04.56 (32.21)
        2:36.82 (32.26)     3:09.11 (32.29)     3:41.43 (32.32)     4:13.64 (32.21)
        4:46.09 (32.45)     5:18.24 (32.15)     5:50.43 (32.19)     6:22.76 (32.33)
        6:55.21 (32.45)     7:27.55 (32.34)     7:59.68 (32.13)     8:32.17 (32.49)
        9:04.88 (32.71)     9:37.29 (32.41)    10:10.23 (32.94)    10:42.88 (32.65)
       11:15.70 (32.82)    11:48.51 (32.81)    12:21.32 (32.81)    12:54.17 (32.85)
       13:27.07 (32.90)    13:59.68 (32.61)    14:32.55 (32.87)    15:05.31 (32.76)
       15:38.01 (32.70)    16:10.93 (32.92)    16:43.49 (32.56)    17:15.70 (32.21)
       17:46.99 (31.29)
 12 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR              18:02.50   17:53.36 SECT   
                  29.98     1:01.99 (32.01)     1:34.67 (32.68)     2:07.19 (32.52)
        2:39.99 (32.80)     3:12.48 (32.49)     3:45.02 (32.54)     4:17.85 (32.83)
        4:50.47 (32.62)     5:22.68 (32.21)     5:55.21 (32.53)     6:27.46 (32.25)
        6:59.78 (32.32)     7:32.33 (32.55)     8:04.95 (32.62)     8:37.38 (32.43)
        9:09.91 (32.53)     9:42.60 (32.69)    10:15.19 (32.59)    10:47.37 (32.18)
       11:20.05 (32.68)    11:52.74 (32.69)    12:25.58 (32.84)    12:58.56 (32.98)
       13:31.61 (33.05)    14:04.51 (32.90)    14:37.30 (32.79)    15:10.13 (32.83)
       15:42.86 (32.73)    16:15.85 (32.99)    16:48.42 (32.57)    17:21.34 (32.92)
       17:53.36 (32.02)
 13 Winkler, Caitlin M        16 NYCC-MR             17:42.67   17:55.78 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.29 (31.54)     1:32.64 (32.35)     2:05.21 (32.57)
        2:37.66 (32.45)     3:10.05 (32.39)     3:42.50 (32.45)     4:15.12 (32.62)
        4:47.66 (32.54)     5:20.27 (32.61)     5:52.82 (32.55)     6:25.45 (32.63)
        6:58.19 (32.74)     7:30.89 (32.70)     8:03.46 (32.57)     8:36.18 (32.72)
        9:09.17 (32.99)     9:41.96 (32.79)    10:14.79 (32.83)    10:47.65 (32.86)
       11:20.45 (32.80)    11:53.49 (33.04)    12:26.45 (32.96)    12:59.32 (32.87)
       13:32.27 (32.95)    14:05.29 (33.02)    14:38.30 (33.01)    15:11.03 (32.73)
       15:44.08 (33.05)    16:17.04 (32.96)    16:50.19 (33.15)    17:23.13 (32.94)
       17:55.78 (32.65)
 14 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR          17:52.03   17:57.72 METS   
                  29.91     1:02.12 (32.21)     1:34.75 (32.63)     2:07.29 (32.54)
        2:40.05 (32.76)     3:13.31 (33.26)     3:46.13 (32.82)     4:19.37 (33.24)
        4:52.21 (32.84)     5:25.53 (33.32)     5:58.64 (33.11)     6:31.72 (33.08)
        7:04.80 (33.08)     7:37.55 (32.75)     8:10.39 (32.84)     8:43.25 (32.86)
        9:15.84 (32.59)     9:48.49 (32.65)    10:20.79 (32.30)    10:52.91 (32.12)
       11:25.38 (32.47)    11:57.98 (32.60)    12:30.75 (32.77)    13:03.46 (32.71)
       13:36.41 (32.95)    14:09.23 (32.82)    14:42.28 (33.05)    15:15.26 (32.98)
       15:48.27 (33.01)    16:21.06 (32.79)    16:54.04 (32.98)    17:26.46 (32.42)
       17:57.72 (31.26)
 15 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR               17:33.79   18:02.07 METS   
                  29.35     1:01.02 (31.67)     1:32.72 (31.70)     2:04.78 (32.06)
        2:36.93 (32.15)     3:09.45 (32.52)     3:41.92 (32.47)     4:14.37 (32.45)
        4:46.83 (32.46)     5:19.20 (32.37)     5:51.68 (32.48)     6:24.55 (32.87)
        6:57.29 (32.74)     7:30.06 (32.77)     8:03.16 (33.10)     8:36.14 (32.98)
        9:09.30 (33.16)     9:42.45 (33.15)    10:15.94 (33.49)    10:49.23 (33.29)
       11:22.48 (33.25)    11:55.85 (33.37)    12:29.26 (33.41)    13:02.73 (33.47)
       13:36.07 (33.34)    14:09.48 (33.41)    14:42.99 (33.51)    15:16.54 (33.55)
       15:49.92 (33.38)    16:23.32 (33.40)    16:56.59 (33.27)    17:29.77 (33.18)
       18:02.07 (32.30)
 16 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR             18:09.91   18:03.18 METS   
                  29.96     1:02.19 (32.23)     1:35.11 (32.92)     2:08.15 (33.04)
        2:40.84 (32.69)     3:13.65 (32.81)     3:46.39 (32.74)     4:19.32 (32.93)
        4:52.78 (33.46)     5:25.98 (33.20)     5:58.12 (32.14)     6:30.78 (32.66)
        7:04.12 (33.34)     7:37.32 (33.20)     8:10.40 (33.08)     8:43.04 (32.64)
        9:15.78 (32.74)     9:49.18 (33.40)    10:22.27 (33.09)    10:55.36 (33.09)
       11:28.54 (33.18)    12:01.83 (33.29)    12:34.90 (33.07)    13:07.86 (32.96)
       13:41.24 (33.38)    14:13.84 (32.60)    14:47.22 (33.38)    15:20.31 (33.09)
       15:53.04 (32.73)    16:25.93 (32.89)    16:58.53 (32.60)    17:31.08 (32.55)
       18:03.18 (32.10)
 17 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR             18:34.97   18:04.84 METS   
                  30.31     1:03.06 (32.75)     1:36.21 (33.15)     2:09.52 (33.31)
        2:42.76 (33.24)     3:16.35 (33.59)     3:50.18 (33.83)     4:23.41 (33.23)
        4:57.02 (33.61)     5:30.36 (33.34)     6:03.69 (33.33)     6:36.92 (33.23)
        7:10.24 (33.32)     7:43.38 (33.14)     8:16.64 (33.26)     8:49.94 (33.30)
        9:23.44 (33.50)     9:56.61 (33.17)    10:29.94 (33.33)    11:02.60 (32.66)
       11:35.64 (33.04)    12:08.26 (32.62)    12:40.77 (32.51)    13:13.85 (33.08)
       13:46.60 (32.75)    14:19.27 (32.67)    14:51.98 (32.71)    15:24.67 (32.69)
       15:57.34 (32.67)    16:29.67 (32.33)    17:02.09 (32.42)    17:34.46 (32.37)
       18:04.84 (30.38)
 18 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR          18:30.44   18:10.32 METS   
                  29.05     1:01.22 (32.17)     1:34.28 (33.06)     2:07.52 (33.24)
        2:40.77 (33.25)     3:13.85 (33.08)     3:46.96 (33.11)     4:20.16 (33.20)
        4:53.57 (33.41)     5:26.53 (32.96)     5:59.44 (32.91)     6:32.50 (33.06)
        7:05.53 (33.03)     7:38.75 (33.22)     8:11.75 (33.00)     8:44.70 (32.95)
        9:17.90 (33.20)     9:51.34 (33.44)    10:24.87 (33.53)    10:58.10 (33.23)
       11:31.52 (33.42)    12:04.99 (33.47)    12:38.58 (33.59)    13:12.01 (33.43)
       13:45.45 (33.44)    14:18.92 (33.47)    14:52.54 (33.62)    15:26.15 (33.61)
       15:59.33 (33.18)    16:32.60 (33.27)    17:05.67 (33.07)    17:38.59 (32.92)
       18:10.32 (31.73)
 19 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:58.77   18:10.77 METS   
                  29.56     1:01.60 (32.04)     1:34.02 (32.42)     2:06.91 (32.89)
        2:40.00 (33.09)     3:13.26 (33.26)     3:46.37 (33.11)     4:19.51 (33.14)
        4:52.56 (33.05)     5:25.63 (33.07)     5:58.82 (33.19)     6:31.90 (33.08)
        7:05.12 (33.22)     7:38.57 (33.45)     8:11.63 (33.06)     8:44.72 (33.09)
        9:18.09 (33.37)     9:51.30 (33.21)    10:24.35 (33.05)    10:57.69 (33.34)
       11:30.83 (33.14)    12:04.25 (33.42)    12:37.59 (33.34)    13:10.76 (33.17)
       13:44.07 (33.31)    14:17.36 (33.29)    14:50.82 (33.46)    15:24.10 (33.28)
       15:57.57 (33.47)    16:31.19 (33.62)    17:04.88 (33.69)    17:38.25 (33.37)
       18:10.77 (32.52)
 20 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:01.13   18:12.37 METS   
                  29.82     1:01.77 (31.95)     1:34.07 (32.30)     2:06.89 (32.82)
        2:39.30 (32.41)     3:12.06 (32.76)     3:44.33 (32.27)     4:16.88 (32.55)
        4:49.49 (32.61)     5:22.01 (32.52)     5:54.46 (32.45)     6:27.50 (33.04)
        7:00.51 (33.01)     7:33.63 (33.12)     8:07.01 (33.38)     8:40.56 (33.55)
        9:14.48 (33.92)     9:48.05 (33.57)    10:21.36 (33.31)    10:55.09 (33.73)
       11:28.77 (33.68)    12:02.34 (33.57)    12:35.93 (33.59)    13:09.53 (33.60)
       13:43.39 (33.86)    14:17.25 (33.86)    14:51.56 (34.31)    15:25.55 (33.99)
       15:59.45 (33.90)    16:33.28 (33.83)    17:06.89 (33.61)    17:40.29 (33.40)
       18:12.37 (32.08)
 21 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR           19:07.70   18:17.27 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.84 (32.42)     1:34.73 (32.89)     2:07.90 (33.17)
        2:41.51 (33.61)     3:14.93 (33.42)     3:48.56 (33.63)     4:22.03 (33.47)
        4:55.79 (33.76)     5:29.59 (33.80)     6:03.46 (33.87)     6:37.02 (33.56)
        7:10.58 (33.56)     7:44.33 (33.75)     8:17.86 (33.53)     8:51.57 (33.71)
        9:24.75 (33.18)     9:58.04 (33.29)    10:31.47 (33.43)    11:04.75 (33.28)
       11:38.23 (33.48)    12:11.99 (33.76)    12:45.24 (33.25)    13:18.33 (33.09)
       13:51.94 (33.61)    14:25.48 (33.54)    14:58.98 (33.50)    15:32.69 (33.71)
       16:06.10 (33.41)    16:39.10 (33.00)    17:12.38 (33.28)    17:45.09 (32.71)
       18:17.27 (32.18)
 22 Erickson, Abigayle        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:55.13   18:17.29 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.62 (32.54)     1:35.49 (32.87)     2:08.61 (33.12)
        2:42.34 (33.73)     3:16.08 (33.74)     3:49.24 (33.16)     4:23.25 (34.01)
        4:56.97 (33.72)     5:30.71 (33.74)     6:04.33 (33.62)     6:38.20 (33.87)
        7:12.20 (34.00)     7:46.34 (34.14)     8:19.68 (33.34)     8:52.67 (32.99)
        9:26.10 (33.43)     9:59.17 (33.07)    10:32.18 (33.01)    11:05.22 (33.04)
       11:38.61 (33.39)    12:11.79 (33.18)    12:44.95 (33.16)    13:18.19 (33.24)
       13:51.79 (33.60)    14:25.30 (33.51)    14:58.80 (33.50)    15:31.75 (32.95)
       16:05.25 (33.50)    16:38.55 (33.30)    17:12.07 (33.52)    17:45.25 (33.18)
       18:17.29 (32.04)
 23 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 Middies-MR          18:36.81   18:28.07 METS   
                  30.67     1:03.70 (33.03)     1:37.72 (34.02)     2:11.81 (34.09)
        2:45.80 (33.99)     3:19.72 (33.92)     3:53.71 (33.99)     4:27.72 (34.01)
        5:01.85 (34.13)     5:35.94 (34.09)     6:09.98 (34.04)     6:44.24 (34.26)
        7:18.33 (34.09)     7:52.64 (34.31)     8:26.42 (33.78)     9:00.20 (33.78)
        9:34.07 (33.87)    10:07.87 (33.80)    10:41.40 (33.53)    11:15.09 (33.69)
       11:48.77 (33.68)    12:22.49 (33.72)    12:56.16 (33.67)    13:29.86 (33.70)
       14:03.61 (33.75)    14:37.10 (33.49)    15:10.60 (33.50)    15:44.00 (33.40)
       16:17.29 (33.29)    16:50.68 (33.39)    17:23.95 (33.27)    17:56.87 (32.92)
       18:28.07 (31.20)
 24 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       17 NBS-MR              17:45.32   18:33.62 METS   
                  29.79     1:02.24 (32.45)     1:34.87 (32.63)     2:08.22 (33.35)
        2:41.38 (33.16)     3:14.64 (33.26)     3:47.94 (33.30)     4:21.42 (33.48)
        4:55.15 (33.73)     5:28.80 (33.65)     6:02.37 (33.57)     6:36.60 (34.23)
        7:10.61 (34.01)     7:44.86 (34.25)     8:18.82 (33.96)     8:52.47 (33.65)
        9:26.68 (34.21)    10:00.83 (34.15)    10:34.71 (33.88)    11:09.15 (34.44)
       11:43.62 (34.47)    12:17.96 (34.34)    12:52.52 (34.56)    13:26.85 (34.33)
       14:00.26 (33.41)    14:34.29 (34.03)    15:08.76 (34.47)    15:43.21 (34.45)
       16:17.18 (33.97)    16:52.05 (34.87)    17:25.87 (33.82)    17:59.62 (33.75)
       18:33.62 (34.00)
 25 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR             18:58.11   18:35.08 METS   
                  29.98     1:02.62 (32.64)     1:35.73 (33.11)     2:09.06 (33.33)
        2:42.51 (33.45)     3:16.03 (33.52)     3:49.57 (33.54)     4:23.03 (33.46)
        4:56.94 (33.91)     5:30.50 (33.56)     6:04.10 (33.60)     6:37.89 (33.79)
        7:11.65 (33.76)     7:45.34 (33.69)     8:18.91 (33.57)     8:52.61 (33.70)
        9:26.53 (33.92)     9:59.96 (33.43)    10:33.72 (33.76)    11:07.62 (33.90)
       11:41.62 (34.00)    12:15.86 (34.24)    12:50.51 (34.65)    13:25.37 (34.86)
       13:59.83 (34.46)    14:34.21 (34.38)    15:08.97 (34.76)    15:43.47 (34.50)
       16:18.04 (34.57)    16:52.64 (34.60)    17:27.32 (34.68)    18:02.03 (34.71)
       18:35.08 (33.05)
 26 Munz, Brenna A            14 MSC-MR              19:02.08   18:35.96 METS   
                  28.79     1:00.30 (31.51)     1:32.82 (32.52)     2:05.91 (33.09)
        2:39.32 (33.41)     3:13.02 (33.70)     3:46.71 (33.69)     4:20.92 (34.21)
        4:54.87 (33.95)     5:29.05 (34.18)     6:03.12 (34.07)     6:37.53 (34.41)
        7:12.00 (34.47)     7:46.35 (34.35)     8:20.06 (33.71)     8:54.19 (34.13)
        9:28.26 (34.07)    10:02.43 (34.17)    10:36.89 (34.46)    11:11.04 (34.15)
       11:45.93 (34.89)    12:20.49 (34.56)    12:54.71 (34.22)    13:28.53 (33.82)
       14:03.47 (34.94)    14:38.65 (35.18)    15:13.56 (34.91)    15:49.18 (35.62)
       16:24.57 (35.39)    16:58.29 (33.72)    17:31.82 (33.53)    18:04.91 (33.09)
       18:35.96 (31.05)
 27 Gray, Catherine C         17 Badger-MR           18:46.50L  18:39.81 METS   
                  30.78     1:03.45 (32.67)     1:36.74 (33.29)     2:10.16 (33.42)
        2:44.01 (33.85)     3:17.81 (33.80)     3:51.73 (33.92)     4:25.64 (33.91)
        4:59.64 (34.00)     5:33.78 (34.14)     6:07.11 (33.33)     6:40.98 (33.87)
        7:15.08 (34.10)     7:49.35 (34.27)     8:23.76 (34.41)     8:58.11 (34.35)
        9:32.69 (34.58)    10:07.37 (34.68)    10:42.01 (34.64)    11:16.71 (34.70)
       11:50.71 (34.00)    12:25.11 (34.40)    12:59.26 (34.15)    13:33.51 (34.25)
       14:08.13 (34.62)    14:42.16 (34.03)    15:16.55 (34.39)    15:50.33 (33.78)
       16:24.59 (34.26)    16:58.15 (33.56)    17:32.14 (33.99)    18:06.23 (34.09)
       18:39.81 (33.58)
 28 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     19:02.18   18:40.21 METS   
                  28.96     1:00.37 (31.41)     1:33.05 (32.68)     2:06.54 (33.49)
        2:40.40 (33.86)     3:14.28 (33.88)     3:48.59 (34.31)     4:22.45 (33.86)
        4:56.34 (33.89)     5:30.60 (34.26)     6:04.55 (33.95)     6:38.81 (34.26)
        7:13.03 (34.22)     7:47.28 (34.25)     8:21.59 (34.31)     8:56.16 (34.57)
        9:30.46 (34.30)    10:05.21 (34.75)    10:39.71 (34.50)    11:13.89 (34.18)
       11:48.87 (34.98)    12:23.12 (34.25)    12:57.37 (34.25)    13:31.85 (34.48)
       14:06.52 (34.67)    14:41.10 (34.58)    15:15.74 (34.64)    15:50.06 (34.32)
       16:24.91 (34.85)    16:59.31 (34.40)    17:33.98 (34.67)    18:08.22 (34.24)
       18:40.21 (31.99)
 29 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR             18:44.24   18:41.47 METS   
                  30.75     1:04.06 (33.31)     1:36.98 (32.92)     2:10.18 (33.20)
        2:44.08 (33.90)     3:16.83 (32.75)     3:49.69 (32.86)     4:23.76 (34.07)
        4:57.61 (33.85)     5:31.42 (33.81)     6:05.33 (33.91)     6:39.53 (34.20)
        7:13.69 (34.16)     7:47.81 (34.12)     8:21.96 (34.15)     8:55.09 (33.13)
        9:29.09 (34.00)    10:03.69 (34.60)    10:38.08 (34.39)    11:13.41 (35.33)
       11:47.91 (34.50)    12:23.18 (35.27)    12:58.14 (34.96)    13:33.22 (35.08)
       14:06.54 (33.32)    14:41.27 (34.73)    15:17.78 (36.51)    15:52.16 (34.38)
       16:27.21 (35.05)    17:01.37 (34.16)    17:36.62 (35.25)    18:10.78 (34.16)
       18:41.47 (30.69)
 30 Mu, Isabella              13 Express Swimming-MR 18:45.37   18:44.30 METS   
                  30.83     1:03.93 (33.10)     1:37.22 (33.29)     2:10.87 (33.65)
        2:44.47 (33.60)     3:18.36 (33.89)     3:52.48 (34.12)     4:27.04 (34.56)
        5:01.37 (34.33)     5:34.93 (33.56)     6:09.79 (34.86)     6:44.71 (34.92)
        7:19.23 (34.52)     7:53.95 (34.72)     8:28.87 (34.92)     9:04.17 (35.30)
        9:38.53 (34.36)    10:11.92 (33.39)    10:46.35 (34.43)    11:20.59 (34.24)
       11:55.49 (34.90)    12:30.06 (34.57)    13:04.63 (34.57)    13:38.78 (34.15)
       14:12.94 (34.16)    14:47.45 (34.51)    15:21.53 (34.08)    15:55.84 (34.31)
       16:30.52 (34.68)    17:05.28 (34.76)    17:38.92 (33.64)    18:11.99 (33.07)
       18:44.30 (32.31)
 31 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR             19:03.24   18:49.60 METS   
                  30.35     1:03.73 (33.38)     1:38.18 (34.45)     2:12.55 (34.37)
        2:47.45 (34.90)     3:21.47 (34.02)     3:56.10 (34.63)     4:30.45 (34.35)
        5:04.93 (34.48)     5:39.39 (34.46)     6:13.77 (34.38)     6:48.05 (34.28)
        7:22.61 (34.56)     7:57.27 (34.66)     8:31.49 (34.22)     9:06.02 (34.53)
        9:40.57 (34.55)    10:15.08 (34.51)    10:49.70 (34.62)    11:24.24 (34.54)
       11:58.45 (34.21)    12:32.97 (34.52)    13:07.14 (34.17)    13:42.01 (34.87)
       14:16.60 (34.59)    14:50.99 (34.39)    15:26.00 (35.01)    16:00.51 (34.51)
       16:34.78 (34.27)    17:09.29 (34.51)    17:43.48 (34.19)    18:17.31 (33.83)
       18:49.60 (32.29)
 32 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR          18:44.28   18:50.16 METS   
                  30.25     1:03.19 (32.94)     1:36.23 (33.04)     2:09.65 (33.42)
        2:42.93 (33.28)     3:16.65 (33.72)     3:50.68 (34.03)     4:24.77 (34.09)
        4:59.08 (34.31)     5:33.52 (34.44)     6:08.12 (34.60)     6:42.77 (34.65)
        7:17.22 (34.45)     7:51.78 (34.56)     8:26.21 (34.43)     9:00.69 (34.48)
        9:35.35 (34.66)    10:09.94 (34.59)    10:44.50 (34.56)    11:19.27 (34.77)
       11:54.22 (34.95)    12:29.16 (34.94)    13:04.16 (35.00)    13:39.02 (34.86)
       14:14.15 (35.13)    14:49.17 (35.02)    15:24.18 (35.01)    15:59.42 (35.24)
       16:33.88 (34.46)    17:08.21 (34.33)    17:43.14 (34.93)    18:17.51 (34.37)
       18:50.16 (32.65)
 33 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR             18:58.58   18:50.27 METS   
                  30.16     1:04.23 (34.07)     1:38.83 (34.60)     2:13.29 (34.46)
        2:47.81 (34.52)     3:22.22 (34.41)     3:56.90 (34.68)     4:31.70 (34.80)
        5:06.03 (34.33)     5:40.26 (34.23)     6:14.75 (34.49)     6:49.24 (34.49)
        7:23.25 (34.01)     7:57.70 (34.45)     8:31.77 (34.07)     9:06.19 (34.42)
        9:40.58 (34.39)    10:15.18 (34.60)    10:50.10 (34.92)    11:24.72 (34.62)
       11:58.80 (34.08)    12:33.58 (34.78)    13:08.52 (34.94)    13:43.64 (35.12)
       14:18.45 (34.81)    14:53.23 (34.78)    15:27.79 (34.56)    16:02.61 (34.82)
       16:37.58 (34.97)    17:11.64 (34.06)    17:45.98 (34.34)    18:19.49 (33.51)
       18:50.27 (30.78)
 34 McNett, Kelsie A          17 NBS-MR              19:01.39   18:50.63 METS   
                  30.73     1:04.43 (33.70)     1:38.68 (34.25)     2:13.36 (34.68)
        2:47.53 (34.17)     3:21.50 (33.97)     3:55.83 (34.33)     4:30.09 (34.26)
        5:04.68 (34.59)     5:39.16 (34.48)     6:13.98 (34.82)     6:48.31 (34.33)
        7:22.81 (34.50)     7:57.30 (34.49)     8:32.16 (34.86)     9:06.62 (34.46)
        9:41.32 (34.70)    10:15.49 (34.17)    10:50.18 (34.69)    11:24.70 (34.52)
       11:59.12 (34.42)    12:33.49 (34.37)    13:08.21 (34.72)    13:42.49 (34.28)
       14:16.84 (34.35)    14:51.61 (34.77)    15:26.28 (34.67)    16:00.98 (34.70)
       16:35.68 (34.70)    17:10.68 (35.00)    17:44.72 (34.04)    18:18.62 (33.90)
       18:50.63 (32.01)
 35 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR              19:00.35   18:56.51 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.51 (32.26)     1:35.07 (33.56)     2:09.01 (33.94)
        2:43.13 (34.12)     3:17.56 (34.43)     3:52.32 (34.76)     4:27.82 (35.50)
        5:02.25 (34.43)     5:36.79 (34.54)     6:11.82 (35.03)     6:46.30 (34.48)
        7:21.68 (35.38)     7:56.21 (34.53)     8:31.25 (35.04)     9:06.04 (34.79)
        9:41.53 (35.49)    10:16.95 (35.42)    10:52.23 (35.28)    11:26.74 (34.51)
       12:01.78 (35.04)    12:36.46 (34.68)    13:11.53 (35.07)    13:46.30 (34.77)
       14:21.30 (35.00)    14:56.44 (35.14)    15:31.71 (35.27)    16:06.38 (34.67)
       16:41.35 (34.97)    17:16.31 (34.96)    17:50.08 (33.77)    18:24.03 (33.95)
       18:56.51 (32.48)
 36 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:41.76   18:56.64 METS   
                  30.95     1:04.17 (33.22)     1:37.83 (33.66)     2:11.57 (33.74)
        2:45.79 (34.22)     3:19.52 (33.73)     3:53.38 (33.86)     4:27.68 (34.30)
        5:01.58 (33.90)     5:35.51 (33.93)     6:09.94 (34.43)     6:44.28 (34.34)
        7:18.84 (34.56)     7:53.36 (34.52)     8:27.78 (34.42)     9:02.58 (34.80)
        9:37.24 (34.66)    10:12.01 (34.77)    10:47.06 (35.05)    11:21.82 (34.76)
       11:56.68 (34.86)    12:31.52 (34.84)    13:06.34 (34.82)    13:41.12 (34.78)
       14:16.46 (35.34)    14:51.44 (34.98)    15:26.44 (35.00)    16:01.85 (35.41)
       16:36.94 (35.09)    17:12.44 (35.50)    17:47.41 (34.97)    18:22.74 (35.33)
       18:56.64 (33.90)
 37 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR           18:56.69L  18:56.96 METS   
                                1:03.53 ( )     1:37.32 (33.79)     2:10.89 (33.57)
        2:44.53 (33.64)     3:18.35 (33.82)     3:52.86 (34.51)     4:27.16 (34.30)
        5:01.31 (34.15)     5:35.68 (34.37)     6:09.74 (34.06)     6:44.06 (34.32)
        7:18.55 (34.49)     7:52.72 (34.17)     8:27.64 (34.92)     9:02.30 (34.66)
        9:37.40 (35.10)    10:11.80 (34.40)    10:46.00 (34.20)    11:21.54 (35.54)
       11:56.20 (34.66)    12:30.38 (34.18)    13:05.57 (35.19)    13:40.64 (35.07)
       14:15.73 (35.09)    14:50.75 (35.02)    15:26.68 (35.93)    16:01.97 (35.29)
       16:36.88 (34.91)    17:12.21 (35.33)    17:47.22 (35.01)    18:22.60 (35.38)
       18:56.96 (34.36)
 38 McDonough, Maureen P      16 WAC-MR              19:04.97   19:00.52 METS   
                  30.92     1:04.18 (33.26)     1:38.47 (34.29)     2:12.83 (34.36)
        2:46.73 (33.90)     3:21.10 (34.37)     3:56.16 (35.06)     4:30.94 (34.78)
        5:05.42 (34.48)     5:40.28 (34.86)     6:15.16 (34.88)     6:49.85 (34.69)
        7:24.87 (35.02)     7:59.66 (34.79)     8:34.66 (35.00)     9:09.25 (34.59)
        9:44.36 (35.11)    10:19.05 (34.69)    10:54.16 (35.11)    11:29.14 (34.98)
       12:03.92 (34.78)    12:39.17 (35.25)    13:13.79 (34.62)    13:48.58 (34.79)
       14:23.52 (34.94)    14:58.35 (34.83)    15:32.95 (34.60)    16:07.80 (34.85)
       16:42.59 (34.79)    17:17.56 (34.97)    17:52.23 (34.67)    18:26.78 (34.55)
       19:00.52 (33.74)
 39 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:03.10   19:03.75 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.14 (33.60)     1:38.36 (34.22)     2:13.10 (34.74)
        2:47.81 (34.71)     3:22.39 (34.58)     3:56.85 (34.46)     4:31.86 (35.01)
        5:07.17 (35.31)     5:42.06 (34.89)     6:16.60 (34.54)     6:51.63 (35.03)
        7:26.53 (34.90)     8:01.48 (34.95)     8:35.88 (34.40)     9:11.02 (35.14)
        9:45.94 (34.92)    10:20.51 (34.57)    10:55.46 (34.95)    11:30.75 (35.29)
       12:05.97 (35.22)    12:41.00 (35.03)    13:16.56 (35.56)    13:51.62 (35.06)
       14:26.81 (35.19)    15:01.97 (35.16)    15:37.20 (35.23)    16:12.56 (35.36)
       16:47.69 (35.13)    17:22.45 (34.76)    17:57.58 (35.13)    18:31.51 (33.93)
       19:03.75 (32.24)
 40 DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:04.69   19:03.78 METS   
                  30.66     1:04.09 (33.43)     1:38.40 (34.31)     2:13.01 (34.61)
        2:47.77 (34.76)     3:22.29 (34.52)     3:56.73 (34.44)     4:32.08 (35.35)
        5:07.35 (35.27)     5:42.22 (34.87)     6:16.96 (34.74)     6:52.35 (35.39)
        7:27.55 (35.20)     8:02.14 (34.59)     8:37.08 (34.94)     9:12.23 (35.15)
        9:47.38 (35.15)    10:22.43 (35.05)    10:57.85 (35.42)    11:33.20 (35.35)
       12:08.53 (35.33)    12:43.71 (35.18)    13:19.72 (36.01)    13:55.55 (35.83)
       14:31.19 (35.64)    15:06.36 (35.17)    15:41.41 (35.05)    16:16.00 (34.59)
       16:50.12 (34.12)    17:25.04 (34.92)    17:59.37 (34.33)    18:32.55 (33.18)
       19:03.78 (31.23)
 41 Poleway, Monica J         12 Middies-MR          18:55.84   19:05.62 METS   
                  30.32     1:04.00 (33.68)     1:38.20 (34.20)     2:12.27 (34.07)
        2:46.73 (34.46)     3:21.57 (34.84)     3:56.77 (35.20)     4:31.43 (34.66)
        5:06.27 (34.84)     5:41.47 (35.20)     6:16.84 (35.37)     6:52.24 (35.40)
        7:27.63 (35.39)     8:03.03 (35.40)     8:38.44 (35.41)     9:13.62 (35.18)
        9:49.00 (35.38)    10:24.55 (35.55)    10:59.83 (35.28)    11:34.77 (34.94)
       12:09.53 (34.76)    12:44.43 (34.90)    13:18.75 (34.32)    13:53.30 (34.55)
       14:28.39 (35.09)    15:03.66 (35.27)    15:38.41 (34.75)    16:13.42 (35.01)
       16:48.16 (34.74)    17:23.20 (35.04)    17:57.66 (34.46)    18:32.55 (34.89)
       19:05.62 (33.07)
 42 O'Brien, Molly J          17 Middies-MR          18:54.70   19:12.15        
                  31.22     1:05.07 (33.85)     1:39.46 (34.39)     2:13.66 (34.20)
        2:47.72 (34.06)     3:21.94 (34.22)     3:56.42 (34.48)     4:30.80 (34.38)
        5:05.38 (34.58)     5:40.01 (34.63)     6:14.85 (34.84)     6:49.60 (34.75)
        7:24.67 (35.07)     7:59.78 (35.11)     8:34.91 (35.13)     9:10.26 (35.35)
        9:45.99 (35.73)    10:21.21 (35.22)    10:56.64 (35.43)    11:31.86 (35.22)
       12:07.20 (35.34)    12:42.90 (35.70)    13:18.69 (35.79)    13:54.18 (35.49)
       14:29.72 (35.54)    15:05.31 (35.59)    15:40.66 (35.35)    16:15.86 (35.20)
       16:51.26 (35.40)    17:26.50 (35.24)    18:01.80 (35.30)    18:37.11 (35.31)
       19:12.15 (35.04)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 55.30   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                       
                56.69  NAT
                57.09  N-18
                57.39  JRN
                59.09  NCSA
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:04.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68      56.02 NAT    
                  27.26       56.02 (28.76)                                        
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      56.96 N-18   
                  28.16       56.96 (28.80)                                        
  3 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR              58.65      58.03 NCSA   
                  28.37       58.03 (29.66)                                        
  4 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.03      58.26 NCSA   
                  28.65       58.26 (29.61)                                        
B - Final
  5 Thompson, Jenny B         33 NYAC-MR                58.83      58.31 NCSA   
                  29.06       58.31 (29.25)                                        
  6 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR              59.16      58.74 NCSA   
                  28.82       58.74 (29.92)                                        
  7 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                59.58      58.95 NCSA   
                  28.34       58.95 (30.61)                                        
  8 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR                 59.68      59.15 SECT   
                  28.95       59.15 (30.20)                                        
  8 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR              59.46      59.15 SECT   
                  28.82       59.15 (30.33)                                        
 10 Abbey Wilson, Erin L      25 NYAC-MR                59.13      59.31 SECT   
                  28.97       59.31 (30.34)                                        
C - Final
 11 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.84      58.91 NCSA   
                  28.09       58.91 (30.82)                                        
 12 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.84      59.46 SECT   
                  29.19       59.46 (30.27)                                        
 13 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              1:00.11    1:00.29 SECT   
                  29.38     1:00.29 (30.91)                                        
 14 Shport, Marina V          25 NYAC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.32 METS   
                  29.43     1:00.32 (30.89)                                        
 14 Church, Lauren A          13 Middies-MR           1:00.81    1:00.32 METS   
                  29.18     1:00.32 (31.14)                                        
 16 Dryden, Nikki E           31 NYAC-MR              1:00.03    1:00.67 METS   
                  29.65     1:00.67 (31.02)                                        
D - Final
 17 Gary, Kristin J           39 NYAC-MR              1:01.31    1:00.47 METS   
                  29.46     1:00.47 (31.01)                                        
 18 Michalak, Agata           13 NYCC-MR              1:00.88    1:00.96 METS   
                  29.74     1:00.96 (31.22)                                        
 19 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.96    1:00.98 METS   
                  29.69     1:00.98 (31.29)                                        
 20 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR           1:01.59    1:01.17 METS   
                  30.03     1:01.17 (31.14)                                        
 21 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       1:01.28    1:01.20 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.20 (31.78)                                        
 22 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               1:01.11    1:01.77 METS   
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)                                        
 23 DeWitt, Lizzy S           24 NYAC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.09 METS   
                  30.31     1:02.09 (31.78)                                        
 24 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.33    1:03.82 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.82 (33.43)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.61                   
 26 Miller, Andrea J          25 NYAC-MR              1:01.67                   
 27 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.77                   
 28 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR               1:01.80                   
 29 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR               1:01.92                   
 30 O'Connor, Rosemarie       14 BASC-MR              1:02.07                   
 31 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.11                   
 32 Sweeney, Breanne          16 WAC-MR               1:02.27                   
 33 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.36                   
 34 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR               1:02.42                   
 35 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.51                   
 36 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           1:02.53                   
 36 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.53                   
 38 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.58                   
 39 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           1:02.65                   
 40 Flaherty, Meagan E        17 HYB-MR               1:02.71                   
 41 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           1:02.77                   
 42 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              1:02.91                   
 43 Berg, Shea P              15 NBS-MR               1:03.07                   
 44 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR               1:03.19                   
 45 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.37                   
 46 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              1:03.40                   
 47 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR               1:03.43                   
 48 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45                   
 49 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           1:03.51                   
 50 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              1:03.53                   
 51 Owens, Amanda C           14 Badger-MR            1:03.56                   
 52 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.59                   
 53 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.62                   
 54 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR               1:03.65                   
 55 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:03.71                   
 56 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.86                   
 57 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:03.92                   
 58 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              1:03.99                   
 59 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               1:04.01                   
 60 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.14                   
 61 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.23                   
 62 Cheng, Emily              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24                   
 63 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR               1:04.35                   
 64 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          1:04.41                   
 65 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              1:04.43                   
 66 Oakland, Alexis           26 NYAC-MR              1:04.44                   
 67 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.52                   
 68 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.73                   
 69 Freeman, Brittany A       17 GAEL-MR              1:04.75                   
 70 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               1:04.77                   
 71 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.97                   
 72 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.98                   
 73 Schuyler, Stephanie A     16 VAC-MR               1:05.03                   
 74 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR               1:05.05                   
 75 Pyle, Emma P              17 GAEL-MR              1:05.06                   
 76 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR              1:05.15                   
 77 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            1:05.24                   
 78 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR              1:05.27                   
 79 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           1:05.35                   
 80 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.43                   
 81 Lucas, Lauren B           16 HYB-MR               1:05.52                   
 82 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR           1:05.57                   
 83 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR        1:05.65                   
 84 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               1:05.80                   
 85 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:05.89                   
 86 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.37                   
 87 Shepherd, Christine M     17 WSSC-MR              1:06.54                   
 88 Lilavois, Magalie         16 CIY-MR               1:07.36                   
 89 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.49                   
 90 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR               1:08.12                   
 91 Larkin, Colleen P         13 VAC-MR               1:09.12                   
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 55.30   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                       
                56.69  NAT
                57.09  N-18
                57.39  JRN
                59.09  NCSA
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:04.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.38      56.68 NAT    
                  27.53       56.68 (29.15)                                        
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.48      56.82 N-18   
                  28.00       56.82 (28.82)                                        
  3 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27      58.03 NCSA   
                  28.59       58.03 (29.44)                                        
  4 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR              57.31      58.65 NCSA   
                  28.67       58.65 (29.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Thompson, Jenny B         33 NYAC-MR              1:00.22      58.83 NCSA   
                  28.83       58.83 (30.00)                                        
  6 Abbey Wilson, Erin L      25 NYAC-MR                58.90      59.13 SECT   
                  28.91       59.13 (30.22)                                        
  7 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR              58.03      59.16 SECT   
                  29.36       59.16 (29.80)                                        
  8 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR              59.32      59.46 SECT   
                  28.81       59.46 (30.65)                                        
  9 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                59.83      59.58 SECT   
                  28.88       59.58 (30.70)                                        
 10 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.76      59.61 SECT   
                  29.14       59.61 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR                 59.41      59.68 SECT   
                  29.05       59.68 (30.63)                                        
 12 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.06      59.84 SECT   
                  28.89       59.84 (30.95)                                        
 13 Dryden, Nikki E           31 NYAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.03 SECT   
                  29.56     1:00.03 (30.47)                                        
 14 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR                59.62    1:00.11 SECT   
                  29.31     1:00.11 (30.80)                                        
 15 Shport, Marina V          25 NYAC-MR                58.83    1:00.40 METS   
                  29.58     1:00.40 (30.82)                                        
 16 Church, Lauren A          13 Middies-MR             59.16    1:00.81 METS   
                  29.23     1:00.81 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.47    1:00.84 METS   
                  29.48     1:00.84 (31.36)                                        
 18 Michalak, Agata           13 NYCC-MR              1:01.24    1:00.88 METS   
                  29.81     1:00.88 (31.07)                                        
 19 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.60    1:00.96 METS   
                  29.60     1:00.96 (31.36)                                        
 20 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               1:00.20    1:01.11 METS   
                  29.67     1:01.11 (31.44)                                        
 21 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       1:02.28    1:01.28 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.28 (31.92)                                        
 22 Gary, Kristin J           39 NYAC-MR                59.80    1:01.31 METS   
                  29.92     1:01.31 (31.39)                                        
 23 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.27    1:01.33 METS   
                  29.28     1:01.33 (32.05)                                        
 24 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR           1:01.42    1:01.59 METS   
                  29.77     1:01.59 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DeWitt, Lizzy S           24 NYAC-MR              1:00.87    1:01.61 METS   
                  30.15     1:01.61 (31.46)                                        
 26 Miller, Andrea J          25 NYAC-MR              1:04.00    1:01.67 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.67 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50    1:01.77 METS   
                  29.91     1:01.77 (31.86)                                        
 28 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR               1:00.71    1:01.80 METS   
                  30.00     1:01.80 (31.80)                                        
 29 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR               1:01.77    1:01.92 METS   
                  30.13     1:01.92 (31.79)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Rosemarie       14 BASC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.07 METS   
                  29.94     1:02.07 (32.13)                                        
 31 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.78    1:02.11 METS   
                  30.22     1:02.11 (31.89)                                        
 32 Sweeney, Breanne          16 WAC-MR               1:03.03    1:02.27 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.27 (32.18)                                        
 33 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.36 METS   
                  30.57     1:02.36 (31.79)                                        
 34 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR               1:02.52    1:02.42 METS   
                  30.34     1:02.42 (32.08)                                        
 35 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.05    1:02.51 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.51 (32.42)                                        
 36 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           1:01.85    1:02.53 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.53 (32.63)                                        
 36 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.18    1:02.53 METS   
                  30.78     1:02.53 (31.75)                                        
 38 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.88    1:02.58 METS   
                  30.98     1:02.58 (31.60)                                        
 39 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           1:00.28    1:02.65 METS   
                  30.69     1:02.65 (31.96)                                        
 40 Flaherty, Meagan E        17 HYB-MR               1:01.44    1:02.71 METS   
                  30.34     1:02.71 (32.37)                                        
 41 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           1:03.56    1:02.77 METS   
                  30.25     1:02.77 (32.52)                                        
 42 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.91 METS   
                  30.62     1:02.91 (32.29)                                        
 43 Berg, Shea P              15 NBS-MR               1:00.57    1:03.07 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.07 (32.59)                                        
 44 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR               1:02.52    1:03.19 METS   
                  30.66     1:03.19 (32.53)                                        
 45 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.37 METS   
                  30.28     1:03.37 (33.09)                                        
 46 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              1:03.71    1:03.40 METS   
                  30.80     1:03.40 (32.60)                                        
 47 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR               1:03.42    1:03.43 METS   
                  31.09     1:03.43 (32.34)                                        
 48 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.89    1:03.45 METS   
                  30.24     1:03.45 (33.21)                                        
 49 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           1:02.68    1:03.51 METS   
                  30.71     1:03.51 (32.80)                                        
 50 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              1:03.58    1:03.53 METS   
                  31.15     1:03.53 (32.38)                                        
 51 Owens, Amanda C           14 Badger-MR            1:03.19    1:03.56 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.56 (33.45)                                        
 52 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.59 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.59 (32.66)                                        
 53 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              1:02.39    1:03.62 METS   
                  30.94     1:03.62 (32.68)                                        
 54 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR               1:00.97    1:03.65 METS   
                  30.89     1:03.65 (32.76)                                        
 55 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:01.95    1:03.71 METS   
                  30.79     1:03.71 (32.92)                                        
 56 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.00    1:03.86 METS   
                  31.25     1:03.86 (32.61)                                        
 57 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:04.08    1:03.92 METS   
                  31.10     1:03.92 (32.82)                                        
 58 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              1:03.95    1:03.99 METS   
                  31.41     1:03.99 (32.58)                                        
 59 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               1:04.32    1:04.01 METS   
                  31.22     1:04.01 (32.79)                                        
 60 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.33    1:04.14 METS   
                  31.71     1:04.14 (32.43)                                        
 61 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.93    1:04.23 METS   
                  31.28     1:04.23 (32.95)                                        
 62 Cheng, Emily              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:04.24 METS   
                  31.44     1:04.24 (32.80)                                        
 63 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR               1:03.65    1:04.35 METS   
                  30.91     1:04.35 (33.44)                                        
 64 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:04.41 METS   
                  31.45     1:04.41 (32.96)                                        
 65 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              1:05.20    1:04.43 METS   
                  31.59     1:04.43 (32.84)                                        
 66 Oakland, Alexis           26 NYAC-MR              1:04.40    1:04.44 METS   
                  31.56     1:04.44 (32.88)                                        
 67 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.02    1:04.52 METS   
                  31.23     1:04.52 (33.29)                                        
 68 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:04.73        
                  31.56     1:04.73 (33.17)                                        
 69 Freeman, Brittany A       17 GAEL-MR              1:04.68    1:04.75        
                  31.57     1:04.75 (33.18)                                        
 70 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               1:02.91    1:04.77        
                  31.74     1:04.77 (33.03)                                        
 71 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.92    1:04.97        
                  31.68     1:04.97 (33.29)                                        
 72 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:04.98        
                  31.53     1:04.98 (33.45)                                        
 73 Schuyler, Stephanie A     16 VAC-MR               1:04.48    1:05.03        
                  31.75     1:05.03 (33.28)                                        
 74 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR               1:03.46    1:05.05        
                  31.51     1:05.05 (33.54)                                        
 75 Pyle, Emma P              17 GAEL-MR              1:04.76    1:05.06        
                  31.51     1:05.06 (33.55)                                        
 76 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR              1:04.59    1:05.15        
                  31.36     1:05.15 (33.79)                                        
 77 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            1:04.44    1:05.24        
                  31.56     1:05.24 (33.68)                                        
 78 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR              1:03.51    1:05.27        
                  31.44     1:05.27 (33.83)                                        
 79 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           1:05.28    1:05.35        
                  31.96     1:05.35 (33.39)                                        
 80 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:05.43        
                  32.34     1:05.43 (33.09)                                        
 81 Lucas, Lauren B           16 HYB-MR               1:04.32    1:05.52        
                  31.75     1:05.52 (33.77)                                        
 82 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR           1:04.14    1:05.57        
                  32.20     1:05.57 (33.37)                                        
 83 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR        1:04.03    1:05.65        
                  32.18     1:05.65 (33.47)                                        
 84 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               1:04.53    1:05.80        
                  31.76     1:05.80 (34.04)                                        
 85 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.23    1:05.89        
                  32.07     1:05.89 (33.82)                                        
 86 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.44    1:06.37        
                  31.28     1:06.37 (35.09)                                        
 87 Shepherd, Christine M     17 WSSC-MR              1:02.02    1:06.54        
                  32.46     1:06.54 (34.08)                                        
 88 Lilavois, Magalie         16 CIY-MR               1:05.94    1:07.36        
                  32.26     1:07.36 (35.10)                                        
 89 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.87    1:07.49        
                  32.95     1:07.49 (34.54)                                        
 90 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR               1:06.15    1:08.12        
                  33.15     1:08.12 (34.97)                                        
 91 Larkin, Colleen P         13 VAC-MR               1:05.38    1:09.12        
                  34.24     1:09.12 (34.88)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:02.19  NAT
                2:02.99  N-18
                2:03.39  JRN
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.68    1:58.84 NAT    
                  28.45       58.23 (29.78)     1:28.59 (30.36)     1:58.84 (30.25)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:04.62    2:03.09 JRN    
                  28.94       59.60 (30.66)     1:31.08 (31.48)     2:03.09 (32.01)
  3 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.27    2:04.40 NCSA   
                  29.31     1:00.45 (31.14)     1:32.70 (32.25)     2:04.40 (31.70)
  4 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:05.07    2:06.15 NCSA   
                  29.63     1:00.92 (31.29)     1:33.28 (32.36)     2:06.15 (32.87)
B - Final
  5 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR            2:06.03    2:05.39 NCSA   
                  29.46     1:00.94 (31.48)     1:33.29 (32.35)     2:05.39 (32.10)
  6 Abbey Wilson, Erin L      25 NYAC-MR              2:08.54    2:07.22 SECT   
                  30.01     1:01.54 (31.53)     1:34.30 (32.76)     2:07.22 (32.92)
  7 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:08.79    2:07.29 SECT   
                  30.36     1:02.34 (31.98)     1:34.71 (32.37)     2:07.29 (32.58)
  8 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.87    2:07.51 SECT   
                  30.30     1:02.46 (32.16)     1:35.31 (32.85)     2:07.51 (32.20)
  9 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:08.67    2:08.01 SECT   
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)     1:35.22 (33.01)     2:08.01 (32.79)
 10 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:07.80    2:08.54 SECT   
                  29.81     1:01.61 (31.80)     1:34.58 (32.97)     2:08.54 (33.96)
C - Final
 11 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:09.12    2:06.17 NCSA   
                  29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)     1:33.50 (32.05)     2:06.17 (32.67)
 12 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.32    2:07.53 SECT   
                  30.50     1:02.12 (31.62)     1:34.80 (32.68)     2:07.53 (32.73)
 13 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.48    2:09.24 SECT   
                  30.34     1:03.09 (32.75)     1:36.56 (33.47)     2:09.24 (32.68)
 14 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR               2:09.96    2:09.50 SECT   
                  30.95     1:03.57 (32.62)     1:36.87 (33.30)     2:09.50 (32.63)
 15 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:10.22    2:10.65 METS   
                  30.21     1:03.15 (32.94)     1:37.16 (34.01)     2:10.65 (33.49)
 16 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR            2:09.64    2:11.46 METS   
                  31.30     1:04.85 (33.55)     1:38.74 (33.89)     2:11.46 (32.72)
D - Final
 17 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              2:10.28    2:07.79 SECT   
                  30.31     1:02.68 (32.37)     1:35.09 (32.41)     2:07.79 (32.70)
 18 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR               2:10.48    2:08.70 SECT   
                  30.72     1:03.04 (32.32)     1:35.79 (32.75)     2:08.70 (32.91)
 19 Dryden, Nikki E           31 NYAC-MR              2:11.20    2:09.35 SECT   
                  31.23     1:03.82 (32.59)     1:36.85 (33.03)     2:09.35 (32.50)
 20 Gary, Kristin J           39 NYAC-MR              2:11.36    2:10.34 SECT   
                  30.77     1:02.89 (32.12)     1:36.68 (33.79)     2:10.34 (33.66)
 21 Michalak, Agata           13 NYCC-MR              2:11.49    2:10.72 METS   
                  30.91     1:03.69 (32.78)     1:37.17 (33.48)     2:10.72 (33.55)
 22 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.70    2:10.79 METS   
                  31.12     1:03.77 (32.65)     1:37.16 (33.39)     2:10.79 (33.63)
 23 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:10.97    2:11.04 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.68 (32.84)     1:36.77 (34.09)     2:11.04 (34.27)
 24 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.71    2:11.15 METS   
                  30.76     1:04.58 (33.82)     1:38.28 (33.70)     2:11.15 (32.87)
Preliminaries
  2 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.81                   
 24 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                2:11.70                   
 27 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               2:11.90                   
 28 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.45                   
 29 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.63                   
 30 Shport, Marina V          25 NYAC-MR              2:13.13                   
 31 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.35                   
 32 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              2:13.61                   
 33 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:13.69                   
 34 Rogers, Stacey B          15 Middies-MR           2:13.91                   
 35 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           2:14.05                   
 36 Ha, Alyssa J              18 Middies-MR           2:14.24                   
 37 Sweeney, Breanne          16 WAC-MR               2:14.31                   
 38 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR               2:14.53                   
 39 DeWitt, Lizzy S           24 NYAC-MR              2:14.61                   
 40 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              2:14.65                   
 41 Maguire, Michelle F       24 NYAC-MR              2:14.85                   
 42 Berg, Shea P              15 NBS-MR               2:14.97                   
 43 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:15.12                   
 44 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR               2:15.28                   
 45 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.37                   
 46 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            2:15.44                   
 47 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:15.50                   
 48 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           2:15.60                   
 49 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:15.71                   
 50 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               2:15.89                   
 51 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              2:15.94                   
 52 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           2:15.96                   
 53 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           2:16.23                   
 54 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:16.55                   
 55 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            2:16.58                   
 56 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.63                   
 57 Flaherty, Meagan E        17 HYB-MR               2:16.77                   
 58 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              2:17.32                   
 59 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR               2:17.47                   
 60 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              2:17.50                   
 61 O'Connor, Rosemarie       14 BASC-MR              2:17.56                   
 62 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               2:17.60                   
 63 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           2:17.78                   
 64 Owens, Amanda C           14 Badger-MR            2:17.80                   
 65 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.82                   
 66 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           2:18.01                   
 67 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           2:18.04                   
 68 Cheng, Emily              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.16                   
 69 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.17                   
 70 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              2:18.23                   
 71 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.27                   
 72 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.56                   
 73 Freeman, Brittany A       17 GAEL-MR              2:18.61                   
 74 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.68                   
 75 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:18.86                   
 76 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.93                   
 77 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:19.05                   
 78 Church, Lauren A          13 Middies-MR           2:19.06                   
 79 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR           2:19.79                   
 80 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              2:19.80                   
 81 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.71                   
 82 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:20.80                   
 83 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR              2:20.93                   
 84 Butler, Danielle E        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.97                   
 85 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               2:21.78                   
 86 Pyle, Emma P              17 GAEL-MR              2:21.88                   
 87 Poleway, Monica J         12 Middies-MR           2:22.64                   
 88 McGowan, Jillian          16 Badger-MR            2:22.87                   
 89 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              2:22.97                   
 90 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.33                   
 91 Schuyler, Stephanie A     16 VAC-MR               2:24.90                   
 92 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.33                   
 -- Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR          DQ                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:02.19  NAT
                2:02.99  N-18
                2:03.39  JRN
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.43    2:01.68 NAT    
                  28.70       59.20 (30.50)     1:30.28 (31.08)     2:01.68 (31.40)
  2 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.90    2:02.81 N-18   
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)     1:30.76 (31.80)     2:02.81 (32.05)
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:02.84    2:04.62 NCSA   
                  29.70     1:00.94 (31.24)     1:32.83 (31.89)     2:04.62 (31.79)
  4 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:03.13    2:05.07 NCSA   
                  29.39     1:00.39 (31.00)     1:32.40 (32.01)     2:05.07 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.23    2:05.27 NCSA   
                  29.85     1:01.52 (31.67)     1:33.77 (32.25)     2:05.27 (31.50)
  6 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR            2:06.89    2:06.03 NCSA   
                  29.43     1:01.22 (31.79)     1:33.97 (32.75)     2:06.03 (32.06)
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:06.73    2:07.80 SECT   
                  29.45     1:00.97 (31.52)     1:33.86 (32.89)     2:07.80 (33.94)
  8 Abbey Wilson, Erin L      25 NYAC-MR              2:08.38    2:08.54 SECT   
                  30.20     1:02.27 (32.07)     1:35.35 (33.08)     2:08.54 (33.19)
  9 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:14.88    2:08.67 SECT   
                  30.38     1:02.60 (32.22)     1:36.11 (33.51)     2:08.67 (32.56)
 10 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:04.96    2:08.79 SECT   
                  30.10     1:01.79 (31.69)     1:35.15 (33.36)     2:08.79 (33.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.14    2:08.87 SECT   
                  30.38     1:02.63 (32.25)     1:35.60 (32.97)     2:08.87 (33.27)
 12 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:09.24    2:09.12 SECT   
                  30.10     1:03.01 (32.91)     1:36.05 (33.04)     2:09.12 (33.07)
 13 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.68    2:09.32 SECT   
                  30.59     1:02.94 (32.35)     1:36.08 (33.14)     2:09.32 (33.24)
 14 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.44    2:09.48 SECT   
                  30.11     1:02.42 (32.31)     1:36.15 (33.73)     2:09.48 (33.33)
 15 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR            2:07.27    2:09.64 SECT   
                  30.31     1:02.76 (32.45)     1:35.94 (33.18)     2:09.64 (33.70)
 16 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR               2:11.57    2:09.96 SECT   
                  30.82     1:03.43 (32.61)     1:36.89 (33.46)     2:09.96 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:11.56    2:10.22 SECT   
                  29.95     1:02.69 (32.74)     1:36.80 (34.11)     2:10.22 (33.42)
 18 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              2:08.32    2:10.28 SECT   
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)     1:36.71 (32.87)     2:10.28 (33.57)
 19 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR               2:10.01    2:10.48 METS   
                  30.82     1:03.74 (32.92)     1:36.83 (33.09)     2:10.48 (33.65)
 20 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:12.13    2:10.97 METS   
                  30.01     1:02.53 (32.52)     1:36.42 (33.89)     2:10.97 (34.55)
 21 Dryden, Nikki E           31 NYAC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.20 METS   
                  30.70     1:03.25 (32.55)     1:37.02 (33.77)     2:11.20 (34.18)
 22 Gary, Kristin J           39 NYAC-MR              2:08.80    2:11.36 METS   
                  30.82     1:03.55 (32.73)     1:37.22 (33.67)     2:11.36 (34.14)
 23 Michalak, Agata           13 NYCC-MR              2:09.97    2:11.49 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.14 (32.15)     1:36.98 (33.84)     2:11.49 (34.51)
 24 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                2:09.04    2:11.70 METS   
                  30.49     1:03.44 (32.95)     1:36.85 (33.41)     2:11.70 (34.85)
 24 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.17    2:11.70 METS   
                  31.08     1:04.68 (33.60)     1:38.24 (33.56)     2:11.70 (33.46)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.29    2:11.71 METS   
                  30.51     1:03.04 (32.53)     1:37.50 (34.46)     2:11.71 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               2:09.28    2:11.90 METS   
                  30.96     1:04.01 (33.05)     1:37.95 (33.94)     2:11.90 (33.95)
 28 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.62    2:12.45 METS   
                  31.23     1:04.74 (33.51)     1:38.61 (33.87)     2:12.45 (33.84)
 29 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.90    2:12.63 METS   
                  31.46     1:04.82 (33.36)     1:38.58 (33.76)     2:12.63 (34.05)
 30 Shport, Marina V          25 NYAC-MR              2:05.10    2:13.13 METS   
                  31.22     1:04.80 (33.58)     1:39.14 (34.34)     2:13.13 (33.99)
 31 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.23    2:13.35 METS   
                  29.69     1:03.38 (33.69)     1:38.81 (35.43)     2:13.35 (34.54)
 32 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              2:15.64    2:13.61 METS   
                  31.56     1:05.42 (33.86)     1:39.86 (34.44)     2:13.61 (33.75)
 33 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:14.94    2:13.69 METS   
                  31.27     1:05.37 (34.10)     1:40.21 (34.84)     2:13.69 (33.48)
 34 Rogers, Stacey B          15 Middies-MR           2:09.77    2:13.91 METS   
                  31.65     1:06.17 (34.52)     1:40.67 (34.50)     2:13.91 (33.24)
 35 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           2:12.11    2:14.05 METS   
                  31.42     1:05.25 (33.83)     1:39.92 (34.67)     2:14.05 (34.13)
 36 Ha, Alyssa J              18 Middies-MR           2:14.84    2:14.24 METS   
                  32.06     1:05.70 (33.64)     1:39.97 (34.27)     2:14.24 (34.27)
 37 Sweeney, Breanne          16 WAC-MR               2:17.75    2:14.31 METS   
                  31.80     1:05.10 (33.30)     1:39.71 (34.61)     2:14.31 (34.60)
 38 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR               2:13.41    2:14.53 METS   
                  32.07     1:06.10 (34.03)     1:40.41 (34.31)     2:14.53 (34.12)
 39 DeWitt, Lizzy S           24 NYAC-MR              2:11.64    2:14.61 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.69 (33.58)     1:39.24 (34.55)     2:14.61 (35.37)
 40 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              2:15.40    2:14.65 METS   
                  31.12     1:04.79 (33.67)     1:39.47 (34.68)     2:14.65 (35.18)
 41 Maguire, Michelle F       24 NYAC-MR              2:14.11    2:14.85 METS   
                  31.87     1:05.28 (33.41)     1:40.22 (34.94)     2:14.85 (34.63)
 42 Berg, Shea P              15 NBS-MR               2:12.60    2:14.97 METS   
                  32.01     1:06.17 (34.16)     1:40.72 (34.55)     2:14.97 (34.25)
 43 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:16.42    2:15.12 METS   
                  31.74     1:05.64 (33.90)     1:40.26 (34.62)     2:15.12 (34.86)
 44 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR               2:17.66    2:15.28 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.93 (33.82)     1:40.14 (35.21)     2:15.28 (35.14)
 45 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.75    2:15.37 METS   
                  32.09     1:06.47 (34.38)     1:40.44 (33.97)     2:15.37 (34.93)
 46 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            2:15.40    2:15.44 METS   
                  31.81     1:05.94 (34.13)     1:40.96 (35.02)     2:15.44 (34.48)
 47 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:17.70    2:15.50 METS   
                  32.35     1:06.07 (33.72)     1:40.45 (34.38)     2:15.50 (35.05)
 48 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           2:16.49    2:15.60 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.98 (34.30)     1:40.54 (35.56)     2:15.60 (35.06)
 49 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:16.23    2:15.71 METS   
                  32.18     1:06.69 (34.51)     1:41.73 (35.04)     2:15.71 (33.98)
 50 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               2:17.10    2:15.89 METS   
                  32.82     1:07.31 (34.49)     1:41.77 (34.46)     2:15.89 (34.12)
 51 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              2:16.99    2:15.94 METS   
                  32.87     1:07.85 (34.98)     1:42.44 (34.59)     2:15.94 (33.50)
 52 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           2:14.21    2:15.96 METS   
                  32.24     1:06.21 (33.97)     1:40.47 (34.26)     2:15.96 (35.49)
 53 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           2:15.32    2:16.23 METS   
                  31.19     1:05.61 (34.42)     1:40.79 (35.18)     2:16.23 (35.44)
 54 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:14.25    2:16.55 METS   
                  31.87     1:05.81 (33.94)     1:41.07 (35.26)     2:16.55 (35.48)
 55 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            2:16.66    2:16.58 METS   
                  32.21     1:06.38 (34.17)     1:41.88 (35.50)     2:16.58 (34.70)
 56 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:16.63 METS   
                  33.16     1:08.25 (35.09)     1:42.64 (34.39)     2:16.63 (33.99)
 57 Flaherty, Meagan E        17 HYB-MR               2:15.24    2:16.77 METS   
                  32.54     1:06.15 (33.61)     1:41.16 (35.01)     2:16.77 (35.61)
 58 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              2:16.62    2:17.32 METS   
                  31.77     1:06.45 (34.68)     1:42.00 (35.55)     2:17.32 (35.32)
 59 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR               2:16.39    2:17.47 METS   
                  31.88     1:06.14 (34.26)     1:41.74 (35.60)     2:17.47 (35.73)
 60 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              2:17.00    2:17.50 METS   
                  32.35     1:06.99 (34.64)     1:42.46 (35.47)     2:17.50 (35.04)
 61 O'Connor, Rosemarie       14 BASC-MR              2:17.93    2:17.56 METS   
                  32.95     1:07.68 (34.73)     1:42.36 (34.68)     2:17.56 (35.20)
 62 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               2:17.34    2:17.60 METS   
                  32.49     1:06.59 (34.10)     1:42.54 (35.95)     2:17.60 (35.06)
 63 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           2:15.50    2:17.78 METS   
                  32.28     1:06.59 (34.31)     1:42.05 (35.46)     2:17.78 (35.73)
 64 Owens, Amanda C           14 Badger-MR            2:16.47    2:17.80 METS   
                  31.90     1:06.57 (34.67)     1:41.89 (35.32)     2:17.80 (35.91)
 65 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.13    2:17.82 METS   
                  32.22     1:06.87 (34.65)     1:42.24 (35.37)     2:17.82 (35.58)
 66 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           2:12.82    2:18.01        
                  32.46     1:07.53 (35.07)     1:42.62 (35.09)     2:18.01 (35.39)
 67 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           2:10.71    2:18.04        
                  33.10     1:08.21 (35.11)     1:43.56 (35.35)     2:18.04 (34.48)
 68 Cheng, Emily              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.38    2:18.16        
                  32.69     1:06.98 (34.29)     1:42.25 (35.27)     2:18.16 (35.91)
 69 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.66    2:18.17        
                  31.72     1:06.03 (34.31)     1:41.91 (35.88)     2:18.17 (36.26)
 70 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              2:17.16    2:18.23        
                  32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)     1:42.72 (35.93)     2:18.23 (35.51)
 71 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.91    2:18.27        
                  31.46     1:06.13 (34.67)     1:42.75 (36.62)     2:18.27 (35.52)
 72 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.58    2:18.56        
                  32.88     1:08.04 (35.16)     1:43.69 (35.65)     2:18.56 (34.87)
 73 Freeman, Brittany A       17 GAEL-MR              2:17.12    2:18.61        
                  33.43     1:08.45 (35.02)     1:43.49 (35.04)     2:18.61 (35.12)
 74 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.56    2:18.68        
                  32.72     1:08.00 (35.28)     1:43.88 (35.88)     2:18.68 (34.80)
 75 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:15.56    2:18.86        
                  33.01     1:08.45 (35.44)     1:43.94 (35.49)     2:18.86 (34.92)
 76 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.20    2:18.93        
                  32.48     1:07.08 (34.60)     1:43.10 (36.02)     2:18.93 (35.83)
 77 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.08    2:19.05        
                  31.38     1:05.76 (34.38)     1:42.44 (36.68)     2:19.05 (36.61)
 78 Church, Lauren A          13 Middies-MR           2:12.16    2:19.06        
                  32.02     1:06.59 (34.57)     1:42.83 (36.24)     2:19.06 (36.23)
 79 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR           2:08.55    2:19.79        
                  32.31     1:07.22 (34.91)     1:43.63 (36.41)     2:19.79 (36.16)
 80 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              2:16.87    2:19.80        
                  31.99     1:07.03 (35.04)     1:43.31 (36.28)     2:19.80 (36.49)
 81 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.92    2:20.71        
                  32.84     1:08.22 (35.38)     1:44.90 (36.68)     2:20.71 (35.81)
 82 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:20.80        
                  32.57     1:07.79 (35.22)     1:44.24 (36.45)     2:20.80 (36.56)
 83 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR              2:17.98    2:20.93        
                  31.20     1:06.10 (34.90)     1:43.42 (37.32)     2:20.93 (37.51)
 84 Butler, Danielle E        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.71    2:20.97        
                  33.08     1:08.21 (35.13)     1:44.73 (36.52)     2:20.97 (36.24)
 85 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               2:17.12    2:21.78        
                  33.72     1:09.41 (35.69)     1:45.53 (36.12)     2:21.78 (36.25)
 86 Pyle, Emma P              17 GAEL-MR              2:16.68    2:21.88        
                  32.31     1:07.71 (35.40)     1:44.72 (37.01)     2:21.88 (37.16)
 87 Poleway, Monica J         12 Middies-MR           2:18.61    2:22.64        
                  32.66     1:07.81 (35.15)     1:44.64 (36.83)     2:22.64 (38.00)
 88 McGowan, Jillian          16 Badger-MR            2:21.89    2:22.87        
                  32.58     1:07.96 (35.38)     1:45.36 (37.40)     2:22.87 (37.51)
 89 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              2:22.93    2:22.97        
                  33.29     1:09.34 (36.05)     1:46.70 (37.36)     2:22.97 (36.27)
 90 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.30    2:23.33        
                  34.17     1:09.93 (35.76)     1:46.81 (36.88)     2:23.33 (36.52)
 91 Schuyler, Stephanie A     16 VAC-MR               2:23.10    2:24.90        
                  32.84     1:08.76 (35.92)     1:46.73 (37.97)     2:24.90 (38.17)
 92 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.95    2:25.33        
                  33.29     1:09.52 (36.23)     1:47.34 (37.82)     2:25.33 (37.99)
 -- Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.24         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:04.19  NAT
                1:04.59  N-18
                1:04.89  JRN
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:05.44    1:04.81 JRN    
                  30.54     1:04.81 (34.27)                                        
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            1:06.23    1:05.55 NCSA   
                  30.83     1:05.55 (34.72)                                        
  3 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.87    1:07.02 SECT   
                  31.34     1:07.02 (35.68)                                        
  4 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              1:07.47    1:07.22 SECT   
                  31.96     1:07.22 (35.26)                                        
B - Final
  5 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.17    1:07.75 SECT   
                  31.43     1:07.75 (36.32)                                        
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               1:08.60    1:08.13 SECT   
                  32.08     1:08.13 (36.05)                                        
  7 DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:08.42 METS   
                  32.66     1:08.42 (35.76)                                        
  8 Casado, Laurie            16 CIY-MR               1:08.23    1:08.66 METS   
                  32.57     1:08.66 (36.09)                                        
  9 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR              1:08.45    1:08.77 METS   
                  32.14     1:08.77 (36.63)                                        
 10 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           1:08.29    1:08.92 METS   
                  32.09     1:08.92 (36.83)                                        
C - Final
 11 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:08.19 SECT   
                  32.01     1:08.19 (36.18)                                        
 12 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               1:09.05    1:08.50 METS   
                  32.60     1:08.50 (35.90)                                        
 13 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:08.79 METS   
                  32.24     1:08.79 (36.55)                                        
 14 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.48 METS   
                  32.69     1:09.48 (36.79)                                        
 15 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.89 METS   
                  33.17     1:09.89 (36.72)                                        
 16 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              1:09.29    1:10.66 METS   
                  33.31     1:10.66 (37.35)                                        
D - Final
 17 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.78    1:09.21 METS   
                  32.89     1:09.21 (36.32)                                        
 18 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:09.27 METS   
                  32.35     1:09.27 (36.92)                                        
 19 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:09.91    1:09.64 METS   
                  32.66     1:09.64 (36.98)                                        
 20 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       1:10.10    1:09.88 METS   
                  33.72     1:09.88 (36.16)                                        
 21 Olivieri, Maya L          13 Middies-MR           1:10.38    1:10.02 METS   
                  33.26     1:10.02 (36.76)                                        
 22 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 Badger-MR            1:10.36    1:10.05 METS   
                  33.06     1:10.05 (36.99)                                        
 23 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.71    1:10.76 METS   
                  34.51     1:10.76 (36.25)                                        
 24 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR               1:10.63    1:11.19 METS   
                  33.51     1:11.19 (37.68)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75                   
 26 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR               1:10.77                   
 27 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       14 Pace-MR              1:10.78                   
 28 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.80                   
 29 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:10.81                   
 30 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            1:10.92                   
 31 Deignan, Chelsea          16 BASC-MR              1:11.09                   
 32 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.10                   
 33 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               1:11.23                   
 34 Stanmyer, Hilary P        16 VAC-MR               1:11.50                   
 35 Danner, Crescentia L      17 NDAC-MR              1:11.51                   
 36 Fischer, Betsy C          16 COND-MR              1:11.54                   
 37 Trifiletti, Sarah A       16 HYB-MR               1:11.65                   
 38 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR               1:11.69                   
 39 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74                   
 40 Rockwell, Whitney         22 NYAC-MR              1:11.75                   
 41 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:11.79                   
 42 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                1:11.84                   
 42 Harris, Katherine         16 LBA-MR               1:11.84                   
 44 Malloy, Colleen P         25 NYAC-MR              1:11.88                   
 45 Cunningham, Amanda R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91                   
 46 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR               1:11.93                   
 47 Flower, Lauren E          14 Pace-MR              1:12.11                   
 48 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.18                   
 49 Klein, Morganne C         14 VAC-MR               1:12.24                   
 50 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26                   
 51 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34                   
 52 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 NYCC-MR              1:12.54                   
 53 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.55                   
 54 Olsen, Emily K            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.57                   
 55 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:12.65                   
 55 Hahn, Abby                14 NYCC-MR              1:12.65                   
 57 Murphy, Jean M            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.66                   
 58 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:12.67                   
 59 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:12.69                   
 59 Smith, Devin E            18 CSC-MR               1:12.69                   
 61 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               1:12.76                   
 62 Russo, Jeannette M        15 GAEL-MR              1:12.84                   
 63 Suzuka, Yuka              16 Middies-MR           1:12.85                   
 64 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93                   
 65 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR               1:12.95                   
 66 Parmiter, Lindsey T       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98                   
 67 Indyk, Jessica            16 Big Blue-MR          1:13.11                   
 68 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               1:13.12                   
 69 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            1:13.13                   
 70 McGrath, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.15                   
 71 Griffis, Megan F          27 NYAC-MR              1:13.16                   
 72 Owens, Amy L              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.33                   
 73 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.48                   
 74 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.55                   
 75 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               1:13.62                   
 76 Henry, Emily T            13 PBAC-MR              1:13.71                   
 77 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.79                   
 77 Hutzler, Kayla M          17 TVSC-MR              1:13.79                   
 79 Stanford, Brittany D      14 LBA-MR               1:13.87                   
 80 Hamill, Blake F           27 NYAC-MR              1:13.96                   
 81 Oakland, Alexis           26 NYAC-MR              1:14.03                   
 82 Rosenkranz, Renee E       16 DDF-MR               1:14.13                   
 83 Daly, Jackie E            16 PBAC-MR              1:14.42                   
 84 Shaw, Lauren M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.43                   
 85 Jacobs, Deanna L          14 PBAC-MR              1:14.48                   
 86 Jakubek, Anna A           15 MWSC-MR              1:14.49                   
 87 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.56                   
 88 Wyatt, Allison B          14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.78                   
 89 Sung, Julia               14 CIY-MR               1:14.80                   
 90 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               1:14.92                   
 91 Gavin, Tricia A           16 WAC-MR               1:15.11                   
 92 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.31                   
 93 Burns, Brianna N          18 COND-MR              1:15.38                   
 94 Hanss, Katie E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.43                   
 95 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.44                   
 96 Parodi, Annie T           18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.78                   
 97 Kopac, Kelly L            17 COND-MR              1:15.98                   
 98 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            1:16.28                   
 99 Corso, Kimberly M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74                   
100 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               1:17.80                   
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:04.19  NAT
                1:04.59  N-18
                1:04.89  JRN
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.22 METS   
                  34.30     1:13.22 (38.92)                                        
  2 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.24 METS   
                  34.40     1:13.24 (38.84)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:04.19  NAT
                1:04.59  N-18
                1:04.89  JRN
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR                    NT    1:10.04 METS   
                  32.89     1:10.04 (37.15)                                        
  2 Olsen, Emily K            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:10.46 METS   
                  33.20     1:10.46 (37.26)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:11.05 METS   
                  33.04     1:11.05 (38.01)                                        
  4 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:11.68 METS   
                  32.83     1:11.68 (38.85)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:04.19  NAT
                1:04.59  N-18
                1:04.89  JRN
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:14.97        
                  35.53     1:14.97 (39.44)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:04.19  NAT
                1:04.59  N-18
                1:04.89  JRN
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:03.54    1:05.44 NCSA   
                  30.79     1:05.44 (34.65)                                        
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            1:06.86    1:06.23 NCSA   
                  31.14     1:06.23 (35.09)                                        
  3 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:06.87 NCSA   
                  31.76     1:06.87 (35.11)                                        
  4 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              1:06.09    1:07.47 SECT   
                  32.03     1:07.47 (35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.72    1:08.17 SECT   
                  31.70     1:08.17 (36.47)                                        
  6 Casado, Laurie            16 CIY-MR               1:06.93    1:08.23 SECT   
                  31.87     1:08.23 (36.36)                                        
  7 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           1:06.11    1:08.29 SECT   
                  31.89     1:08.29 (36.40)                                        
  8 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR              1:09.24    1:08.45 METS   
                  31.98     1:08.45 (36.47)                                        
  9 DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.17    1:08.48 METS   
                  32.81     1:08.48 (35.67)                                        
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               1:05.95    1:08.60 METS   
                  32.08     1:08.60 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:08.68 METS   
                  32.52     1:08.68 (36.16)                                        
 12 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.26    1:08.95 METS   
                  32.59     1:08.95 (36.36)                                        
 13 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               1:08.59    1:09.05 METS   
                  33.04     1:09.05 (36.01)                                        
 14 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.06 METS   
                  32.71     1:09.06 (36.35)                                        
 15 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:09.29 METS   
                  32.63     1:09.29 (36.66)                                        
 16 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              1:07.69    1:09.34 METS   
                  33.01     1:09.34 (36.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.66    1:09.51 METS   
                  32.64     1:09.51 (36.87)                                        
 18 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.59    1:09.78 METS   
                  33.60     1:09.78 (36.18)                                        
 19 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.91 METS   
                  32.74     1:09.91 (37.17)                                        
 20 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       1:08.95    1:10.10 METS   
                  33.20     1:10.10 (36.90)                                        
 21 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 Badger-MR            1:11.03    1:10.36 METS   
                  33.25     1:10.36 (37.11)                                        
 22 Olivieri, Maya L          13 Middies-MR           1:11.68    1:10.38 METS   
                  33.15     1:10.38 (37.23)                                        
 23 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR               1:11.65    1:10.63 METS   
                  33.61     1:10.63 (37.02)                                        
 24 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.17    1:10.71 METS   
                  33.36     1:10.71 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:10.75 METS   
                  32.93     1:10.75 (37.82)                                        
 26 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR               1:09.12    1:10.77 METS   
                  33.49     1:10.77 (37.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       14 Pace-MR              1:12.08    1:10.78 METS   
                  33.45     1:10.78 (37.33)                                        
 28 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.54    1:10.80 METS   
                  32.96     1:10.80 (37.84)                                        
 29 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.57    1:10.81 METS   
                  32.56     1:10.81 (38.25)                                        
 30 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            1:12.09    1:10.92 METS   
                  33.48     1:10.92 (37.44)                                        
 31 Deignan, Chelsea          16 BASC-MR              1:10.46    1:11.09 METS   
                  33.70     1:11.09 (37.39)                                        
 32 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.04    1:11.10 METS   
                  33.38     1:11.10 (37.72)                                        
 33 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               1:12.24    1:11.23 METS   
                  33.15     1:11.23 (38.08)                                        
 34 Stanmyer, Hilary P        16 VAC-MR               1:09.95    1:11.50 METS   
                  34.20     1:11.50 (37.30)                                        
 35 Danner, Crescentia L      17 NDAC-MR              1:10.03    1:11.51 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.51 (38.09)                                        
 36 Fischer, Betsy C          16 COND-MR              1:09.31    1:11.54 METS   
                  33.50     1:11.54 (38.04)                                        
 37 Trifiletti, Sarah A       16 HYB-MR               1:10.71    1:11.65 METS   
                  34.37     1:11.65 (37.28)                                        
 38 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR               1:10.96    1:11.69 METS   
                  33.50     1:11.69 (38.19)                                        
 39 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.17    1:11.74 METS   
                  33.86     1:11.74 (37.88)                                        
 40 Rockwell, Whitney         22 NYAC-MR              1:06.90    1:11.75 METS   
                  33.18     1:11.75 (38.57)                                        
 41 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:10.98    1:11.79 METS   
                  33.29     1:11.79 (38.50)                                        
 42 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                1:11.93    1:11.84 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.84 (37.87)                                        
 42 Harris, Katherine         16 LBA-MR               1:08.63    1:11.84 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.84 (37.87)                                        
 44 Malloy, Colleen P         25 NYAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.88 METS   
                  34.14     1:11.88 (37.74)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Amanda R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:11.91 METS   
                  33.48     1:11.91 (38.43)                                        
 46 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR               1:11.13    1:11.93 METS   
                  33.63     1:11.93 (38.30)                                        
 47 Flower, Lauren E          14 Pace-MR              1:12.54    1:12.11 METS   
                  33.94     1:12.11 (38.17)                                        
 48 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.22    1:12.18 METS   
                  34.09     1:12.18 (38.09)                                        
 49 Klein, Morganne C         14 VAC-MR               1:09.79    1:12.24 METS   
                  34.20     1:12.24 (38.04)                                        
 50 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:12.26 METS   
 51 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.61    1:12.34 METS   
                  34.17     1:12.34 (38.17)                                        
 52 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 NYCC-MR              1:12.49    1:12.54 METS   
                  34.46     1:12.54 (38.08)                                        
 53 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.84    1:12.55 METS   
                  34.39     1:12.55 (38.16)                                        
 54 Olsen, Emily K            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.98    1:12.57 METS   
                  34.34     1:12.57 (38.23)                                        
 55 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:10.82    1:12.65 METS   
                  34.49     1:12.65 (38.16)                                        
 55 Hahn, Abby                14 NYCC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.65 METS   
                  34.27     1:12.65 (38.38)                                        
 57 Murphy, Jean M            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.86    1:12.66 METS   
                  33.80     1:12.66 (38.86)                                        
 58 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:11.77    1:12.67 METS   
                  34.39     1:12.67 (38.28)                                        
 59 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.69 METS   
                  34.53     1:12.69 (38.16)                                        
 59 Smith, Devin E            18 CSC-MR               1:09.79    1:12.69 METS   
                  34.32     1:12.69 (38.37)                                        
 61 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               1:11.24    1:12.76 METS   
                  34.16     1:12.76 (38.60)                                        
 62 Russo, Jeannette M        15 GAEL-MR              1:12.18    1:12.84 METS   
                  34.87     1:12.84 (37.97)                                        
 63 Suzuka, Yuka              16 Middies-MR           1:13.43    1:12.85 METS   
                  33.88     1:12.85 (38.97)                                        
 64 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.19    1:12.93 METS   
                  34.37     1:12.93 (38.56)                                        
 65 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR               1:12.93    1:12.95 METS   
                  34.17     1:12.95 (38.78)                                        
 66 Parmiter, Lindsey T       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:12.98 METS   
                  34.15     1:12.98 (38.83)                                        
 67 Indyk, Jessica            16 Big Blue-MR          1:13.00    1:13.11 METS   
 68 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               1:12.09    1:13.12 METS   
 69 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            1:10.54    1:13.13 METS   
                  33.39     1:13.13 (39.74)                                        
 70 McGrath, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:13.15 METS   
                  34.27     1:13.15 (38.88)                                        
 71 Griffis, Megan F          27 NYAC-MR              1:10.30    1:13.16 METS   
                  34.47     1:13.16 (38.69)                                        
 72 Owens, Amy L              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.09    1:13.33 METS   
                  34.61     1:13.33 (38.72)                                        
 73 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.91    1:13.48 METS   
                  34.36     1:13.48 (39.12)                                        
 74 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.73    1:13.55 METS   
                  34.60     1:13.55 (38.95)                                        
 75 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               1:11.42    1:13.62        
 76 Henry, Emily T            13 PBAC-MR              1:11.03    1:13.71        
                  34.13     1:13.71 (39.58)                                        
 77 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:13.79        
                  34.55     1:13.79 (39.24)                                        
 77 Hutzler, Kayla M          17 TVSC-MR              1:13.45    1:13.79        
                  35.08     1:13.79 (38.71)                                        
 79 Stanford, Brittany D      14 LBA-MR               1:13.24    1:13.87        
                  34.65     1:13.87 (39.22)                                        
 80 Hamill, Blake F           27 NYAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.96        
                  35.03     1:13.96 (38.93)                                        
 81 Oakland, Alexis           26 NYAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.03        
                  34.64     1:14.03 (39.39)                                        
 82 Rosenkranz, Renee E       16 DDF-MR               1:14.48    1:14.13        
                  34.67     1:14.13 (39.46)                                        
 83 Daly, Jackie E            16 PBAC-MR              1:11.34    1:14.42        
                  33.98     1:14.42 (40.44)                                        
 84 Shaw, Lauren M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.84    1:14.43        
                  34.87     1:14.43 (39.56)                                        
 85 Jacobs, Deanna L          14 PBAC-MR              1:12.67    1:14.48        
                  35.25     1:14.48 (39.23)                                        
 86 Jakubek, Anna A           15 MWSC-MR              1:12.86    1:14.49        
                  34.73     1:14.49 (39.76)                                        
 87 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.49    1:14.56        
 88 Wyatt, Allison B          14 Big Blue-MR          1:13.16    1:14.78        
                  35.28     1:14.78 (39.50)                                        
 89 Sung, Julia               14 CIY-MR               1:12.65    1:14.80        
                  35.39     1:14.80 (39.41)                                        
 90 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               1:13.21    1:14.92        
                  35.66     1:14.92 (39.26)                                        
 91 Gavin, Tricia A           16 WAC-MR               1:14.59    1:15.11        
                  35.37     1:15.11 (39.74)                                        
 92 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.11    1:15.31        
                  36.07     1:15.31 (39.24)                                        
 93 Burns, Brianna N          18 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:15.38        
                  35.08     1:15.38 (40.30)                                        
 94 Hanss, Katie E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.91    1:15.43        
                  34.93     1:15.43 (40.50)                                        
 95 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.57    1:15.44        
 96 Parodi, Annie T           18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.35    1:15.78        
                  35.29     1:15.78 (40.49)                                        
 97 Kopac, Kelly L            17 COND-MR              1:14.99    1:15.98        
                  35.67     1:15.98 (40.31)                                        
 98 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            1:15.33    1:16.28        
                  35.00     1:16.28 (41.28)                                        
 99 Corso, Kimberly M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.55L   1:17.74        
                  36.18     1:17.74 (41.56)                                        
100 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               1:16.17    1:17.80        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:13.47   2/19/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                2:18.69  NAT
                2:19.49  N-18
                2:19.79  JRN
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:21.36    2:18.80 N-18   
                  31.39     1:06.16 (34.77)     1:42.58 (36.42)     2:18.80 (36.22)
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:25.19    2:24.06 NCSA   
                  32.07     1:08.33 (36.26)     1:46.20 (37.87)     2:24.06 (37.86)
  3 DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.45    2:24.59 SECT   
                  32.96     1:09.55 (36.59)     1:47.07 (37.52)     2:24.59 (37.52)
  4 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:26.08    2:25.31 SECT   
                  33.01     1:09.82 (36.81)     1:47.22 (37.40)     2:25.31 (38.09)
B - Final
  5 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.12    2:23.31 NCSA   
                  32.76     1:09.22 (36.46)     1:46.37 (37.15)     2:23.31 (36.94)
  6 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              2:26.30    2:23.71 NCSA   
                  33.16     1:09.77 (36.61)     1:47.20 (37.43)     2:23.71 (36.51)
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               2:29.84    2:25.49 SECT   
                  32.91     1:10.60 (37.69)     1:47.97 (37.37)     2:25.49 (37.52)
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:30.34    2:28.00 SECT   
                  33.91     1:11.11 (37.20)     1:49.32 (38.21)     2:28.00 (38.68)
  9 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:29.63    2:29.77 METS   
                  32.72     1:09.82 (37.10)     1:48.72 (38.90)     2:29.77 (41.05)
 10 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.50    2:32.06 METS   
                  33.44     1:12.05 (38.61)     1:52.09 (40.04)     2:32.06 (39.97)
C - Final
 11 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.13    2:25.98 SECT   
                  33.18     1:10.72 (37.54)     1:47.92 (37.20)     2:25.98 (38.06)
 12 Deignan, Chelsea          16 BASC-MR              2:31.45    2:29.54 METS   
                  33.44     1:11.04 (37.60)     1:49.91 (38.87)     2:29.54 (39.63)
 13 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              2:31.11    2:30.33 METS   
                  33.44     1:11.87 (38.43)     1:50.82 (38.95)     2:30.33 (39.51)
 14 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR              2:31.13    2:30.34 METS   
                  33.33     1:11.58 (38.25)     1:51.04 (39.46)     2:30.34 (39.30)
 15 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              2:30.64    2:30.43 METS   
                  33.91     1:11.62 (37.71)     1:50.72 (39.10)     2:30.43 (39.71)
 16 Casado, Laurie            16 CIY-MR               2:31.04    2:32.93 METS   
                  33.39     1:11.65 (38.26)     1:52.17 (40.52)     2:32.93 (40.76)
D - Final
 17 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR           2:31.90    2:28.74 METS   
                  33.20     1:10.63 (37.43)     1:49.49 (38.86)     2:28.74 (39.25)
 18 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.63    2:29.78 METS   
                  33.11     1:10.40 (37.29)     1:49.37 (38.97)     2:29.78 (40.41)
 19 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.66    2:29.89 METS   
                  32.58     1:09.67 (37.09)     1:49.06 (39.39)     2:29.89 (40.83)
 20 Ha, Alyssa J              18 Middies-MR           2:32.70    2:32.11 METS   
                  35.13     1:14.93 (39.80)     1:53.72 (38.79)     2:32.11 (38.39)
 21 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       2:32.28    2:32.28 METS   
                  34.26     1:13.08 (38.82)     1:52.74 (39.66)     2:32.28 (39.54)
 22 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.94    2:33.45 METS   
                  34.87     1:13.70 (38.83)     1:53.59 (39.89)     2:33.45 (39.86)
 23 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.60    2:33.61 METS   
                  33.34     1:11.65 (38.31)     1:52.39 (40.74)     2:33.61 (41.22)
 24 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            2:31.61    2:33.71 METS   
                  34.24     1:12.76 (38.52)     1:52.97 (40.21)     2:33.71 (40.74)
Preliminaries
 25 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 Badger-MR            2:32.78                   
 26 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.00                   
 27 Olsen, Emily K            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.25                   
 28 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 NYCC-MR              2:33.37                   
 29 Olivieri, Maya L          13 Middies-MR           2:33.81                   
 30 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.88                   
 31 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR               2:34.20                   
 32 Flower, Lauren E          14 Pace-MR              2:34.22                   
 33 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.27                   
 34 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               2:34.41                   
 35 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR               2:34.60                   
 36 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:34.66                   
 37 Danner, Crescentia L      17 NDAC-MR              2:34.90                   
 38 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.98                   
 39 Trifiletti, Sarah A       16 HYB-MR               2:35.18                   
 40 Fischer, Betsy C          16 COND-MR              2:35.37                   
 41 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               2:35.46                   
 42 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.48                   
 43 Griffis, Megan F          27 NYAC-MR              2:35.50                   
 44 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               2:35.52                   
 45 Stanmyer, Hilary P        16 VAC-MR               2:35.87                   
 46 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              2:35.91                   
 47 Hahn, Abby                14 NYCC-MR              2:35.96                   
 48 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.00                   
 49 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               2:36.35                   
 50 Smith, Devin E            18 CSC-MR               2:36.71                   
 50 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               2:36.71                   
 52 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               2:37.24                   
 53 Russo, Jeannette M        15 GAEL-MR              2:37.39                   
 54 Murphy, Jean M            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.40                   
 55 Cunningham, Amanda R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.55                   
 56 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:37.59                   
 57 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.65                   
 58 Gavin, Tricia A           16 WAC-MR               2:37.89                   
 59 Malloy, Colleen P         25 NYAC-MR              2:38.02                   
 60 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR               2:38.82                   
 61 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.22                   
 62 Parmiter, Lindsey T       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.42                   
 63 Hutzler, Kayla M          17 TVSC-MR              2:39.43                   
 64 Harris, Katherine         16 LBA-MR               2:39.55                   
 65 Sung, Julia               14 CIY-MR               2:39.57                   
 66 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       14 Pace-MR              2:39.60                   
 67 McGrath, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.81                   
 68 Stanford, Brittany D      14 LBA-MR               2:39.94                   
 69 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.17                   
 70 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               2:40.25                   
 71 Klein, Morganne C         14 VAC-MR               2:40.62                   
 72 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              2:40.99                   
 73 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.16                   
 74 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.61                   
 75 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.50                   
 76 Parodi, Annie T           18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.61                   
 77 Henry, Emily T            13 PBAC-MR              2:43.71                   
 78 Jacobs, Deanna L          14 PBAC-MR              2:43.83                   
 79 Owens, Amy L              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.00                   
 -- Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR                 DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:18.69  NAT
                2:19.49  N-18
                2:19.79  JRN
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR                    NT    2:29.44 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.72 (37.94)     1:50.64 (38.92)     2:29.44 (38.80)
  2 Indyk, Jessica            16 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:49.29        
                  35.35     1:17.54 (42.19)     2:02.83 (45.29)     2:49.29 (46.46)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:13.47   2/19/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                2:18.69  NAT
                2:19.49  N-18
                2:19.79  JRN
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:25.77 SECT   
                  33.09     1:10.09 (37.00)     1:47.75 (37.66)     2:25.77 (38.02)
  2 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR                    NT    2:28.67 METS   
                  33.30     1:10.93 (37.63)     1:49.54 (38.61)     2:28.67 (39.13)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:13.47   2/19/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                2:18.69  NAT
                2:19.49  N-18
                2:19.79  JRN
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:16.47    2:21.36 NCSA   
                  31.83     1:07.36 (35.53)     1:44.59 (37.23)     2:21.36 (36.77)
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:23.95    2:25.19 SECT   
                  33.21     1:09.92 (36.71)     1:47.14 (37.22)     2:25.19 (38.05)
  3 DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.94    2:25.45 SECT   
                  33.51     1:10.57 (37.06)     1:48.11 (37.54)     2:25.45 (37.34)
  4 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:25.91    2:26.08 SECT   
                  32.86     1:09.92 (37.06)     1:47.79 (37.87)     2:26.08 (38.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              2:20.82    2:26.30 SECT   
                  33.59     1:10.47 (36.88)     1:48.54 (38.07)     2:26.30 (37.76)
  6 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.57    2:27.12 SECT   
                  33.17     1:10.39 (37.22)     1:48.75 (38.36)     2:27.12 (38.37)
  7 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:23.86    2:29.63 METS   
                  33.69     1:11.28 (37.59)     1:50.16 (38.88)     2:29.63 (39.47)
  8 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               2:23.79    2:29.84 METS   
                  33.70     1:11.75 (38.05)     1:50.80 (39.05)     2:29.84 (39.04)
  9 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:29.14    2:30.34 METS   
                  34.23     1:12.21 (37.98)     1:50.89 (38.68)     2:30.34 (39.45)
 10 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.84    2:30.50 METS   
                  33.34     1:11.96 (38.62)     1:51.20 (39.24)     2:30.50 (39.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              2:30.84    2:30.64 METS   
                  34.23     1:12.44 (38.21)     1:51.40 (38.96)     2:30.64 (39.24)
 12 Casado, Laurie            16 CIY-MR               2:29.99    2:31.04 METS   
                  34.14     1:12.67 (38.53)     1:52.14 (39.47)     2:31.04 (38.90)
 13 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              2:29.22    2:31.11 METS   
                  33.54     1:11.09 (37.55)     1:50.50 (39.41)     2:31.11 (40.61)
 14 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR              2:29.74    2:31.13 METS   
                  33.01     1:11.54 (38.53)     1:51.68 (40.14)     2:31.13 (39.45)
 14 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.34    2:31.13 METS   
                  33.98     1:12.17 (38.19)     1:51.66 (39.49)     2:31.13 (39.47)
 16 Deignan, Chelsea          16 BASC-MR              2:31.53    2:31.45 METS   
                  34.18     1:12.20 (38.02)     1:51.88 (39.68)     2:31.45 (39.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            2:33.61    2:31.61 METS   
                  34.53     1:13.13 (38.60)     1:52.40 (39.27)     2:31.61 (39.21)
 18 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.72    2:31.66 METS   
                  32.52     1:10.33 (37.81)     1:50.15 (39.82)     2:31.66 (41.51)
 19 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR           2:30.49    2:31.90 METS   
                  34.31     1:12.59 (38.28)     1:52.47 (39.88)     2:31.90 (39.43)
 20 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.88    2:31.94 METS   
                  34.82     1:13.58 (38.76)     1:52.97 (39.39)     2:31.94 (38.97)
 21 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       2:28.57    2:32.28 METS   
                  34.24     1:12.92 (38.68)     1:52.83 (39.91)     2:32.28 (39.45)
 22 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.08    2:32.60 METS   
                  34.04     1:12.29 (38.25)     1:52.23 (39.94)     2:32.60 (40.37)
 23 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.94    2:32.63 METS   
                  33.47     1:11.35 (37.88)     1:51.20 (39.85)     2:32.63 (41.43)
 24 Ha, Alyssa J              18 Middies-MR           2:34.15    2:32.70 METS   
                  36.11     1:14.92 (38.81)     1:53.94 (39.02)     2:32.70 (38.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 Badger-MR            2:34.77    2:32.78 METS   
                  34.33     1:12.50 (38.17)     1:52.28 (39.78)     2:32.78 (40.50)
 26 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:33.00 METS   
                  33.69     1:12.18 (38.49)     1:52.47 (40.29)     2:33.00 (40.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Olsen, Emily K            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.73    2:33.25 METS   
                  34.32     1:12.93 (38.61)     1:52.88 (39.95)     2:33.25 (40.37)
 28 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 NYCC-MR              2:34.00    2:33.37 METS   
                  33.60     1:11.73 (38.13)     1:51.73 (40.00)     2:33.37 (41.64)
 29 Olivieri, Maya L          13 Middies-MR           2:36.38    2:33.81 METS   
                  34.84     1:14.48 (39.64)     1:54.66 (40.18)     2:33.81 (39.15)
 30 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.13    2:33.88 METS   
                  34.84     1:14.00 (39.16)     1:54.11 (40.11)     2:33.88 (39.77)
 31 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR               2:32.84    2:34.20 METS   
                  34.15     1:12.87 (38.72)     1:53.13 (40.26)     2:34.20 (41.07)
 32 Flower, Lauren E          14 Pace-MR              2:35.46    2:34.22 METS   
                  34.40     1:13.66 (39.26)     1:53.94 (40.28)     2:34.22 (40.28)
 33 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.04    2:34.27 METS   
                  35.03     1:14.38 (39.35)     1:54.26 (39.88)     2:34.27 (40.01)
 34 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               2:33.41    2:34.41 METS   
                  35.18     1:14.10 (38.92)     1:53.03 (38.93)     2:34.41 (41.38)
 35 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR               2:34.74    2:34.60 METS   
                  35.21     1:13.17 (37.96)     1:52.97 (39.80)     2:34.60 (41.63)
 36 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:32.22    2:34.66 METS   
                  35.12     1:14.45 (39.33)     1:55.30 (40.85)     2:34.66 (39.36)
 37 Danner, Crescentia L      17 NDAC-MR              2:31.63    2:34.90 METS   
                  34.69     1:13.40 (38.71)     1:54.07 (40.67)     2:34.90 (40.83)
 38 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.45    2:34.98 METS   
                  34.32     1:13.07 (38.75)     1:54.38 (41.31)     2:34.98 (40.60)
 39 Trifiletti, Sarah A       16 HYB-MR               2:39.38    2:35.18 METS   
                  36.54     1:15.40 (38.86)     1:56.12 (40.72)     2:35.18 (39.06)
 40 Fischer, Betsy C          16 COND-MR              2:33.56    2:35.37 METS   
                  34.59     1:13.86 (39.27)     1:54.38 (40.52)     2:35.37 (40.99)
 41 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               2:32.55    2:35.46 METS   
                  34.49     1:13.86 (39.37)     1:54.77 (40.91)     2:35.46 (40.69)
 42 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.11    2:35.48 METS   
                  34.93     1:14.41 (39.48)     1:54.94 (40.53)     2:35.48 (40.54)
 43 Griffis, Megan F          27 NYAC-MR              2:31.50    2:35.50 METS   
                  34.80     1:13.25 (38.45)     1:53.90 (40.65)     2:35.50 (41.60)
 44 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               2:31.57    2:35.52 METS   
                  34.63     1:13.04 (38.41)     1:53.44 (40.40)     2:35.52 (42.08)
 45 Stanmyer, Hilary P        16 VAC-MR               2:34.83    2:35.87 METS   
                  35.15     1:14.69 (39.54)     1:55.11 (40.42)     2:35.87 (40.76)
 46 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              2:34.24    2:35.91 METS   
                  34.23     1:13.49 (39.26)     1:54.39 (40.90)     2:35.91 (41.52)
 47 Hahn, Abby                14 NYCC-MR              2:38.68    2:35.96 METS   
                  34.78     1:14.61 (39.83)     1:55.16 (40.55)     2:35.96 (40.80)
 48 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.55    2:36.00 METS   
                  35.22     1:14.54 (39.32)     1:55.09 (40.55)     2:36.00 (40.91)
 49 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               2:32.92    2:36.35 METS   
                  34.71     1:13.96 (39.25)     1:54.50 (40.54)     2:36.35 (41.85)
 50 Smith, Devin E            18 CSC-MR               2:34.77    2:36.71 METS   
                  35.29     1:14.49 (39.20)     1:55.54 (41.05)     2:36.71 (41.17)
 50 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               2:34.10    2:36.71 METS   
                  36.63     1:16.32 (39.69)     1:56.39 (40.07)     2:36.71 (40.32)
 52 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               2:37.45    2:37.24 METS   
                  35.35     1:14.83 (39.48)     1:56.14 (41.31)     2:37.24 (41.10)
 53 Russo, Jeannette M        15 GAEL-MR              2:37.61    2:37.39 METS   
                  35.64     1:15.50 (39.86)     1:57.32 (41.82)     2:37.39 (40.07)
 54 Murphy, Jean M            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.46    2:37.40 METS   
                  34.37     1:13.62 (39.25)     1:55.07 (41.45)     2:37.40 (42.33)
 55 Cunningham, Amanda R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.22    2:37.55 METS   
                  35.14     1:15.00 (39.86)     1:55.73 (40.73)     2:37.55 (41.82)
 56 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:37.59 METS   
                  35.87     1:15.46 (39.59)     1:56.13 (40.67)     2:37.59 (41.46)
 57 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.33    2:37.65 METS   
                  33.51     1:13.24 (39.73)     1:55.26 (42.02)     2:37.65 (42.39)
 58 Gavin, Tricia A           16 WAC-MR               2:36.89    2:37.89 METS   
                  35.81     1:16.54 (40.73)     1:57.11 (40.57)     2:37.89 (40.78)
 59 Malloy, Colleen P         25 NYAC-MR              2:37.00    2:38.02        
                  34.80     1:14.75 (39.95)     1:56.09 (41.34)     2:38.02 (41.93)
 60 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR               2:36.64    2:38.82        
                  35.64     1:15.95 (40.31)     1:56.72 (40.77)     2:38.82 (42.10)
 61 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.63    2:39.22        
                  34.54     1:14.81 (40.27)     1:56.81 (42.00)     2:39.22 (42.41)
 62 Parmiter, Lindsey T       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.62    2:39.42        
                  35.62     1:15.50 (39.88)     1:56.93 (41.43)     2:39.42 (42.49)
 63 Hutzler, Kayla M          17 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:39.43        
                  36.21     1:16.55 (40.34)     1:58.34 (41.79)     2:39.43 (41.09)
 64 Harris, Katherine         16 LBA-MR               2:34.63    2:39.55        
                  36.01     1:16.86 (40.85)     1:58.85 (41.99)     2:39.55 (40.70)
 65 Sung, Julia               14 CIY-MR               2:37.12    2:39.57        
                  36.49     1:16.47 (39.98)     1:57.64 (41.17)     2:39.57 (41.93)
 66 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       14 Pace-MR              2:36.15    2:39.60        
                  34.30     1:14.42 (40.12)     1:56.05 (41.63)     2:39.60 (43.55)
 67 McGrath, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.53    2:39.81        
                  35.60     1:15.98 (40.38)     1:57.78 (41.80)     2:39.81 (42.03)
 68 Stanford, Brittany D      14 LBA-MR               2:42.07    2:39.94        
                  35.02     1:15.80 (40.78)     1:57.55 (41.75)     2:39.94 (42.39)
 69 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.69    2:40.17        
                  36.20     1:16.67 (40.47)     1:58.28 (41.61)     2:40.17 (41.89)
 70 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               2:35.99    2:40.25        
                  35.59     1:16.15 (40.56)     1:58.12 (41.97)     2:40.25 (42.13)
 71 Klein, Morganne C         14 VAC-MR               2:31.33    2:40.62        
                  35.40     1:15.70 (40.30)     1:58.10 (42.40)     2:40.62 (42.52)
 72 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              2:41.27    2:40.99        
                  36.44     1:18.38 (41.94)     2:00.46 (42.08)     2:40.99 (40.53)
 73 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.84    2:41.16        
                  35.83     1:16.32 (40.49)     1:58.43 (42.11)     2:41.16 (42.73)
 74 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.40    2:41.61        
                  36.62     1:17.75 (41.13)     1:59.64 (41.89)     2:41.61 (41.97)
 75 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.55    2:42.50        
                  35.92     1:16.61 (40.69)     1:59.20 (42.59)     2:42.50 (43.30)
 76 Parodi, Annie T           18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.91    2:43.61        
                  37.12     1:18.27 (41.15)     2:00.92 (42.65)     2:43.61 (42.69)
 77 Henry, Emily T            13 PBAC-MR              2:34.93    2:43.71        
                  35.87     1:17.32 (41.45)     2:00.29 (42.97)     2:43.71 (43.42)
 78 Jacobs, Deanna L          14 PBAC-MR              2:42.56    2:43.83        
                  37.00     1:18.27 (41.27)     2:00.47 (42.20)     2:43.83 (43.36)
 79 Owens, Amy L              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.65    2:44.00        
                  35.65     1:17.51 (41.86)     2:01.77 (44.26)     2:44.00 (42.23)
 -- Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:31.32        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                56.19  NAT
                56.49  JRN
                56.59  N-18
                58.49  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR                    NT      59.85 METS   
                  27.91       59.85 (31.94)                                        
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR                    NT    1:00.12 METS   
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)                                        
  3 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.33 METS   
                  28.45     1:00.33 (31.88)                                        
  4 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR                    NT    1:01.44 METS   
                  28.71     1:01.44 (32.73)                                        
  5 Gobetz, Hannah R          17 SSL-MR                    NT    1:07.47        
                  31.78     1:07.47 (35.69)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                56.19  NAT
                56.49  JRN
                56.59  N-18
                58.49  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      56.88 NCSA   
                  27.21       56.88 (29.67)                                        
  2 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR              56.03      57.13 NCSA   
                  26.75       57.13 (30.38)                                        
  3 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR                 57.98      57.73 NCSA   
                  27.14       57.73 (30.59)                                        
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR              58.71      58.20 NCSA   
                  27.24       58.20 (30.96)                                        
B - Final
  5 Miller, Andrea J          25 NYAC-MR                59.14      57.74 NCSA   
                  27.04       57.74 (30.70)                                        
  6 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR              58.75      58.51 SECT   
                  27.31       58.51 (31.20)                                        
  7 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR             59.15      59.27 METS   
                  27.82       59.27 (31.45)                                        
  8 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                59.04      59.38 METS   
                  27.45       59.38 (31.93)                                        
  9 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR                59.25      59.58 METS   
                  27.81       59.58 (31.77)                                        
 10 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.74    1:00.07 METS   
                  27.68     1:00.07 (32.39)                                        
C - Final
 11 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.70      59.06 SECT   
                  27.64       59.06 (31.42)                                        
 12 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR    59.73      59.28 METS   
                  27.79       59.28 (31.49)                                        
 13 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.93      59.57 METS   
                  27.96       59.57 (31.61)                                        
 14 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR           59.52      59.62 METS   
                  27.75       59.62 (31.87)                                        
 15 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR              59.62      59.98 METS   
                  27.68       59.98 (32.30)                                        
 16 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.03    1:00.05 METS   
                  28.13     1:00.05 (31.92)                                        
D - Final
 17 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.05      58.87 SECT   
                  28.38       58.87 (30.49)                                        
 18 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            1:00.07      58.88 SECT   
                  27.75       58.88 (31.13)                                        
 19 Butler, Danielle E        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.16      59.40 METS   
                  27.74       59.40 (31.66)                                        
 20 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR               1:00.16      59.63 METS   
                  26.77       59.63 (32.86)                                        
 21 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.29      59.66 METS   
                  28.00       59.66 (31.66)                                        
 22 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.29      59.84 METS   
                  28.50       59.84 (31.34)                                        
 23 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.23    1:00.27 METS   
                  28.15     1:00.27 (32.12)                                        
 24 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               1:00.29    1:00.71 METS   
                  28.44     1:00.71 (32.27)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               1:00.37                   
 26 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                1:00.41                   
 27 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            1:00.45                   
 28 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           1:00.57                   
 29 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.66                   
 29 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            1:00.66                   
 31 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.75                   
 32 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               1:00.90                   
 33 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:00.93                   
 33 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.93                   
 35 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           1:00.98                   
 36 Nugent, Susan A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.00                   
 37 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              1:01.05                   
 38 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR              1:01.16                   
 39 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR               1:01.19                   
 40 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32                   
 41 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58                   
 42 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.61                   
 43 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.74                   
 44 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.79                   
 45 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               1:01.82                   
 46 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.85                   
 47 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR            1:02.02                   
 48 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          1:02.11                   
 49 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            1:02.13                   
 50 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR           1:02.23                   
 51 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       17 NBS-MR               1:02.28                   
 52 Warren, Frances V         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33                   
 52 Harris, Katherine         16 LBA-MR               1:02.33                   
 52 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            1:02.33                   
 55 Rockwell, Whitney         22 NYAC-MR              1:02.34                   
 56 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR               1:02.37                   
 57 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                1:02.47                   
 58 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.64                   
 59 Berg, Shea P              15 NBS-MR               1:02.68                   
 60 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            1:02.75                   
 61 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               1:02.85                   
 62 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:02.97                   
 62 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.97                   
 64 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR               1:03.03                   
 65 Michalak, Agata           13 NYCC-MR              1:03.16                   
 66 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR               1:03.17                   
 67 Flower, Lauren E          14 Pace-MR              1:03.20                   
 68 Owens, Amanda C           14 Badger-MR            1:03.26                   
 69 Suzuka, Yuka              16 Middies-MR           1:03.62                   
 70 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.04                   
 71 Danner, Crescentia L      17 NDAC-MR              1:04.06                   
 72 Flaherty, Meagan E        17 HYB-MR               1:04.49                   
 73 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           1:04.72                   
 74 Shaw, Lauren M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.74                   
 75 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:04.76                   
 76 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR               1:04.85                   
 77 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.90                   
 77 Latino, Bridget L         17 MSC-MR               1:04.90                   
 79 Browne, Rebecca K         15 Middies-MR           1:04.97                   
 80 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR              1:05.14                   
 81 Unger, Katie              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.18                   
 82 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               1:05.40                   
 83 Friese, Brittany M        12 NBS-MR               1:05.47                   
 84 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              1:05.65                   
 85 Cunningham, Amanda R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.77                   
 86 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR               1:06.39                   
 87 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               1:06.72                   
 88 Henry, Emily T            13 PBAC-MR              1:07.09                   
 89 Larkin, Colleen P         13 VAC-MR               1:07.43                   
 90 Gavin, Tricia A           16 WAC-MR               1:08.39                   
 91 Fischer, Betsy C          16 COND-MR              1:08.53                   
 92 Berkley, Jennifer         15 VAC-MR               1:12.02                   
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.19  NAT
                56.49  JRN
                56.59  N-18
                58.49  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      59.78 METS   
                  28.10       59.78 (31.68)                                        
  2 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:04.89        
                  29.83     1:04.89 (35.06)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                56.19  NAT
                56.49  JRN
                56.59  N-18
                58.49  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR              55.56      56.03 NAT    
                  26.28       56.03 (29.75)                                        
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR                 56.93      57.98 NCSA   
                  27.27       57.98 (30.71)                                        
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      58.04 NCSA   
                  27.48       58.04 (30.56)                                        
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR              57.60      58.71 SECT   
                  27.08       58.71 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.09      58.74 SECT   
                  27.59       58.74 (31.15)                                        
  6 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR              57.84      58.75 SECT   
                  27.54       58.75 (31.21)                                        
  7 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                57.88      59.04 SECT   
                  27.19       59.04 (31.85)                                        
  8 Miller, Andrea J          25 NYAC-MR              1:00.00      59.14 SECT   
                  28.12       59.14 (31.02)                                        
  9 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR             58.03      59.15 SECT   
                  27.67       59.15 (31.48)                                        
 10 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR                58.80      59.25 METS   
                  27.97       59.25 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR           59.55      59.52 METS   
                  27.40       59.52 (32.12)                                        
 12 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR              58.49      59.62 METS   
                  27.79       59.62 (31.83)                                        
 13 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.04      59.70 METS   
                  27.90       59.70 (31.80)                                        
 14 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      59.73 METS   
                  27.77       59.73 (31.96)                                        
 15 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.75      59.93 METS   
                  28.34       59.93 (31.59)                                        
 16 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.33    1:00.03 METS   
                  26.86     1:00.03 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.24    1:00.05 METS   
                  28.65     1:00.05 (31.40)                                        
 18 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR              59.79    1:00.07 METS   
                  27.67     1:00.07 (32.40)                                        
 19 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR                 59.13    1:00.16 METS   
                  27.85     1:00.16 (32.31)                                        
 19 Butler, Danielle E        16 NY Sharks-MR           58.97    1:00.16 METS   
                  28.32     1:00.16 (31.84)                                        
 21 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.19    1:00.23 METS   
                  27.98     1:00.23 (32.25)                                        
 22 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.66    1:00.29 METS   
                  28.26     1:00.29 (32.03)                                        
 22 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.52    1:00.29 METS   
                  28.59     1:00.29 (31.70)                                        
 22 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR                 59.74    1:00.29 METS   
                  28.25     1:00.29 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR                 59.97    1:00.37 METS   
                  28.77     1:00.37 (31.60)                                        
 26 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                  58.56    1:00.41 METS   
                  28.82     1:00.41 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            1:00.51    1:00.45 METS   
                  28.47     1:00.45 (31.98)                                        
 28 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR             59.93    1:00.57 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.57 (31.95)                                        
 29 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            1:00.57    1:00.66 METS   
                  28.17     1:00.66 (32.49)                                        
 29 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.24    1:00.66 METS   
                  28.88     1:00.66 (31.78)                                        
 31 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.94    1:00.75 METS   
                  28.50     1:00.75 (32.25)                                        
 32 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR                 59.70    1:00.90 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.90 (32.27)                                        
 33 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:00.85    1:00.93 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.93 (32.21)                                        
 33 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.23    1:00.93 METS   
                  28.26     1:00.93 (32.67)                                        
 35 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR             59.05    1:00.98 METS   
                  29.41     1:00.98 (31.57)                                        
 36 Nugent, Susan A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30L   1:01.00 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.00 (32.16)                                        
 37 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              1:01.78    1:01.05 METS   
                  28.69     1:01.05 (32.36)                                        
 38 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR              1:00.33    1:01.16 METS   
                  28.93     1:01.16 (32.23)                                        
 39 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR               1:00.40    1:01.19 METS   
                  28.70     1:01.19 (32.49)                                        
 40 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.45    1:01.32 METS   
                  28.51     1:01.32 (32.81)                                        
 41 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18    1:01.58 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.58 (32.74)                                        
 42 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.09    1:01.61 METS   
                  28.78     1:01.61 (32.83)                                        
 43 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.85    1:01.74 METS   
                  29.23     1:01.74 (32.51)                                        
 44 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.09    1:01.79 METS   
                  28.96     1:01.79 (32.83)                                        
 45 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               1:00.55    1:01.82 METS   
                  29.09     1:01.82 (32.73)                                        
 46 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:01.85 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.85 (32.43)                                        
 47 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR            1:00.51    1:02.02 METS   
                  29.44     1:02.02 (32.58)                                        
 48 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          1:02.92    1:02.11 METS   
                  29.10     1:02.11 (33.01)                                        
 49 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            1:02.87    1:02.13 METS   
                  28.93     1:02.13 (33.20)                                        
 50 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR           1:00.18    1:02.23 METS   
                  29.40     1:02.23 (32.83)                                        
 51 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       17 NBS-MR               1:01.61    1:02.28 METS   
                  29.50     1:02.28 (32.78)                                        
 52 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            1:02.28    1:02.33 METS   
                  29.73     1:02.33 (32.60)                                        
 52 Harris, Katherine         16 LBA-MR               1:01.90    1:02.33 METS   
                  29.52     1:02.33 (32.81)                                        
 52 Warren, Frances V         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.61    1:02.33 METS   
                  29.68     1:02.33 (32.65)                                        
 55 Rockwell, Whitney         22 NYAC-MR              1:00.90    1:02.34 METS   
                  29.12     1:02.34 (33.22)                                        
 56 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR               1:01.68    1:02.37 METS   
                  28.74     1:02.37 (33.63)                                        
 57 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                1:01.18    1:02.47 METS   
                  28.68     1:02.47 (33.79)                                        
 58 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.50    1:02.64 METS   
                  29.20     1:02.64 (33.44)                                        
 59 Berg, Shea P              15 NBS-MR               1:04.82    1:02.68 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.68 (33.14)                                        
 60 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            1:02.06    1:02.75 METS   
                  29.73     1:02.75 (33.02)                                        
 61 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               1:01.49    1:02.85 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.85 (33.54)                                        
 62 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:02.37    1:02.97 METS   
                  29.33     1:02.97 (33.64)                                        
 62 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.59    1:02.97 METS   
                  29.16     1:02.97 (33.81)                                        
 64 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR               1:05.11    1:03.03        
                  30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)                                        
 65 Michalak, Agata           13 NYCC-MR              1:02.57    1:03.16        
                  28.98     1:03.16 (34.18)                                        
 66 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR               1:01.13    1:03.17        
                  29.18     1:03.17 (33.99)                                        
 67 Flower, Lauren E          14 Pace-MR              1:03.24    1:03.20        
                  29.57     1:03.20 (33.63)                                        
 68 Owens, Amanda C           14 Badger-MR            1:02.85    1:03.26        
                  29.37     1:03.26 (33.89)                                        
 69 Suzuka, Yuka              16 Middies-MR           1:02.96    1:03.62        
                  29.13     1:03.62 (34.49)                                        
 70 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.57    1:04.04        
                  30.10     1:04.04 (33.94)                                        
 71 Danner, Crescentia L      17 NDAC-MR              1:03.43    1:04.06        
                  29.29     1:04.06 (34.77)                                        
 72 Flaherty, Meagan E        17 HYB-MR               1:01.07    1:04.49        
                  29.62     1:04.49 (34.87)                                        
 73 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           1:00.71    1:04.72        
                  30.18     1:04.72 (34.54)                                        
 74 Shaw, Lauren M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.86    1:04.74        
 75 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.76        
                  30.66     1:04.76 (34.10)                                        
 76 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR               1:02.96    1:04.85        
                  30.12     1:04.85 (34.73)                                        
 77 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.23    1:04.90        
                  30.54     1:04.90 (34.36)                                        
 77 Latino, Bridget L         17 MSC-MR               1:01.98    1:04.90        
                  30.07     1:04.90 (34.83)                                        
 79 Browne, Rebecca K         15 Middies-MR           1:03.24    1:04.97        
                  30.11     1:04.97 (34.86)                                        
 80 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR              1:02.59    1:05.14        
                  29.79     1:05.14 (35.35)                                        
 81 Unger, Katie              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.61    1:05.18        
                  30.67     1:05.18 (34.51)                                        
 82 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               1:04.55    1:05.40        
                  31.05     1:05.40 (34.35)                                        
 83 Friese, Brittany M        12 NBS-MR               1:04.38    1:05.47        
                  29.95     1:05.47 (35.52)                                        
 84 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.24    1:05.65        
                  30.33     1:05.65 (35.32)                                        
 85 Cunningham, Amanda R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:05.77        
                  30.38     1:05.77 (35.39)                                        
 86 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR               1:05.03    1:06.39        
                  30.60     1:06.39 (35.79)                                        
 87 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               1:02.06    1:06.72        
                  31.44     1:06.72 (35.28)                                        
 88 Henry, Emily T            13 PBAC-MR              1:02.92    1:07.09        
                  30.23     1:07.09 (36.86)                                        
 89 Larkin, Colleen P         13 VAC-MR               1:05.79    1:07.43        
                  32.01     1:07.43 (35.42)                                        
 90 Gavin, Tricia A           16 WAC-MR               1:02.89    1:08.39        
                  31.97     1:08.39 (36.42)                                        
 91 Fischer, Betsy C          16 COND-MR              1:05.96    1:08.53        
                  31.69     1:08.53 (36.84)                                        
 92 Berkley, Jennifer         15 VAC-MR               1:04.21    1:12.02        
                  31.86     1:12.02 (40.16)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:02.08   2/23/2003 Bridget O'Connor, Badger-MR                
                2:03.09  NAT
                2:03.89  N-18
                2:04.09  JRN
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:05.94    2:04.33 NCSA   
                  28.15       59.58 (31.43)     1:31.91 (32.33)     2:04.33 (32.42)
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR               2:08.80    2:06.28 NCSA   
                  28.18     1:00.21 (32.03)     1:33.28 (33.07)     2:06.28 (33.00)
  3 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           2:09.89    2:09.32 SECT   
                  28.78     1:00.83 (32.05)     1:34.68 (33.85)     2:09.32 (34.64)
  4 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    2:10.62 SECT   
                  29.22     1:02.46 (33.24)     1:36.33 (33.87)     2:10.62 (34.29)
B - Final
  5 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.31    2:08.75 SECT   
                  28.66     1:01.24 (32.58)     1:34.84 (33.60)     2:08.75 (33.91)
  6 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.31    2:08.98 SECT   
                  28.93     1:01.32 (32.39)     1:35.28 (33.96)     2:08.98 (33.70)
  7 Miller, Andrea J          25 NYAC-MR              2:10.60    2:09.52 SECT   
                  28.78     1:01.33 (32.55)     1:34.98 (33.65)     2:09.52 (34.54)
  8 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.11    2:10.45 SECT   
                  28.58     1:01.08 (32.50)     1:36.54 (35.46)     2:10.45 (33.91)
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:11.02    2:10.57 SECT   
                  29.60     1:02.32 (32.72)     1:36.51 (34.19)     2:10.57 (34.06)
 10 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR            2:10.59    2:12.73 METS   
                  29.58     1:02.36 (32.78)     1:36.63 (34.27)     2:12.73 (36.10)
C - Final
 11 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:11.36    2:09.33 SECT   
                  28.59     1:01.69 (33.10)     1:35.21 (33.52)     2:09.33 (34.12)
 12 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR              2:12.06    2:10.91 SECT   
                  28.96     1:01.90 (32.94)     1:36.03 (34.13)     2:10.91 (34.88)
 13 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            2:12.47    2:11.78 METS   
                  29.47     1:02.31 (32.84)     1:36.88 (34.57)     2:11.78 (34.90)
 14 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:11.99 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.15 (33.30)     1:37.30 (34.15)     2:11.99 (34.69)
 15 Nugent, Susan A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.66    2:12.09 METS   
                  29.09     1:02.44 (33.35)     1:37.74 (35.30)     2:12.09 (34.35)
 16 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            2:12.36    2:12.13 METS   
                  30.06     1:03.18 (33.12)     1:37.52 (34.34)     2:12.13 (34.61)
D - Final
 17 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR           2:13.12    2:10.07 SECT   
                  28.98     1:02.04 (33.06)     1:36.52 (34.48)     2:10.07 (33.55)
 18 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:12.48    2:10.79 SECT   
                  29.53     1:02.48 (32.95)     1:36.67 (34.19)     2:10.79 (34.12)
 19 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.35    2:11.65 METS   
                  29.44     1:02.67 (33.23)     1:37.15 (34.48)     2:11.65 (34.50)
 20 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              2:12.55    2:11.68 METS   
                  29.25     1:02.32 (33.07)     1:36.80 (34.48)     2:11.68 (34.88)
 21 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:12.62    2:12.03 METS   
                  29.62     1:03.44 (33.82)     1:37.80 (34.36)     2:12.03 (34.23)
 22 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               2:13.31    2:12.05 METS   
                  29.51     1:02.93 (33.42)     1:37.42 (34.49)     2:12.05 (34.63)
 23 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:13.34    2:16.32 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.83 (33.62)     1:38.87 (36.04)     2:16.32 (37.45)
 24 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:16.66 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.89 (34.71)     1:40.81 (35.92)     2:16.66 (35.85)
Preliminaries
 15 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.07                   
 19 Butler, Danielle E        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.50                   
 27 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           2:14.19                   
 28 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              2:14.40                   
 29 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              2:14.88                   
 30 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.90                   
 31 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.04                   
 32 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           2:15.13                   
 33 Warren, Frances V         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.33                   
 34 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            2:15.67                   
 35 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.02                   
 36 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR           2:16.03                   
 37 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              2:16.25                   
 38 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              2:16.33                   
 39 Balder, Jaclyn M          18 LIAC-MR              2:16.34                   
 40 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR            2:16.58                   
 41 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.59                   
 42 Bolander, Katie D         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.65                   
 43 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           2:17.96                   
 44 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               2:18.02                   
 45 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:18.61                   
 46 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.68                   
 47 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.86                   
 48 Flower, Lauren E          14 Pace-MR              2:19.95                   
 49 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       17 NBS-MR               2:20.05                   
 50 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.10                   
 51 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.39                   
 52 Latino, Bridget L         17 MSC-MR               2:21.40                   
 53 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            2:21.56                   
 54 Owens, Amanda C           14 Badger-MR            2:21.71                   
 55 Unger, Katie              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.04                   
 56 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           2:22.19                   
 57 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:22.59                   
 58 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          2:23.73                   
 59 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.84                   
 60 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            2:23.88                   
 61 Lehner, Eliza A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.04                   
 62 Browne, Rebecca K         15 Middies-MR           2:25.23                   
 63 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.42                   
 64 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              2:25.60                   
 65 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               2:26.43                   
 66 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 NYCC-MR              2:26.57                   
 67 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.24                   
 68 McNett, Kelsie A          17 NBS-MR               2:27.96                   
 69 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.41                   
 70 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.52                   
 71 Gavin, Tricia A           16 WAC-MR               2:28.54                   
 72 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR               2:31.95                   
 -- Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR                  DFS                    
 -- Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR               DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:02.08   2/23/2003 Bridget O'Connor, Badger-MR                
                2:03.09  NAT
                2:03.89  N-18
                2:04.09  JRN
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:03.32    2:05.94 NCSA   
                  28.66     1:00.55 (31.89)     1:33.10 (32.55)     2:05.94 (32.84)
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR               2:07.28    2:08.80 SECT   
                  27.88       59.69 (31.81)     1:33.48 (33.79)     2:08.80 (35.32)
  3 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           2:06.55    2:09.89 SECT   
                  28.90     1:01.55 (32.65)     1:35.37 (33.82)     2:09.89 (34.52)
  4 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:05.01    2:10.07 SECT   
                  29.67     1:02.77 (33.10)     1:36.20 (33.43)     2:10.07 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.48    2:10.31 SECT   
                  29.24     1:02.37 (33.13)     1:36.11 (33.74)     2:10.31 (34.20)
  6 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR            2:11.19    2:10.59 SECT   
                  30.14     1:02.62 (32.48)     1:36.46 (33.84)     2:10.59 (34.13)
  7 Miller, Andrea J          25 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.60 SECT   
                  29.78     1:01.51 (31.73)     1:35.35 (33.84)     2:10.60 (35.25)
  8 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:13.72    2:11.02 SECT   
                  30.14     1:03.09 (32.95)     1:37.50 (34.41)     2:11.02 (33.52)
  9 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.06    2:11.11 SECT   
                  29.04     1:01.06 (32.02)     1:35.81 (34.75)     2:11.11 (35.30)
 10 Ryan, Sarah A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.10    2:11.31 SECT   
                  29.57     1:02.64 (33.07)     1:37.03 (34.39)     2:11.31 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:11.54    2:11.36 SECT   
                  29.39     1:02.98 (33.59)     1:37.33 (34.35)     2:11.36 (34.03)
 12 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.31    2:11.58 METS   
                  30.19     1:03.71 (33.52)     1:37.71 (34.00)     2:11.58 (33.87)
 13 Nugent, Susan A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:11.66 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.78 (33.24)     1:37.36 (34.58)     2:11.66 (34.30)
 14 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR              2:11.87    2:12.06 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.10 (33.27)     1:37.37 (34.27)     2:12.06 (34.69)
 15 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.38    2:12.07 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.22 (33.55)     1:37.56 (34.34)     2:12.07 (34.51)
 16 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            2:13.59    2:12.36 METS   
                  30.03     1:03.08 (33.05)     1:37.62 (34.54)     2:12.36 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            2:15.36    2:12.47 METS   
                  29.38     1:03.19 (33.81)     1:37.69 (34.50)     2:12.47 (34.78)
 18 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:11.57    2:12.48 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.98 (33.27)     1:37.60 (34.62)     2:12.48 (34.88)
 19 Butler, Danielle E        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:12.50 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.72 (33.29)     1:38.06 (34.34)     2:12.50 (34.44)
 20 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.55 METS   
                  30.00     1:04.05 (34.05)     1:38.36 (34.31)     2:12.55 (34.19)
 21 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:10.85    2:12.62 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.23 (33.56)     1:37.79 (34.56)     2:12.62 (34.83)
 22 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR           2:09.52    2:13.12 METS   
                  29.17     1:02.50 (33.33)     1:37.54 (35.04)     2:13.12 (35.58)
 23 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               2:12.08    2:13.31 METS   
                  30.15     1:04.08 (33.93)     1:38.77 (34.69)     2:13.31 (34.54)
 24 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:11.61    2:13.34 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.77 (33.36)     1:36.64 (33.87)     2:13.34 (36.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.58    2:13.35 METS   
                  29.23     1:02.32 (33.09)     1:37.45 (35.13)     2:13.35 (35.90)
 26 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                2:12.15    2:14.01 METS   
                  30.06     1:04.20 (34.14)     1:38.92 (34.72)     2:14.01 (35.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           2:16.95    2:14.19 METS   
                  30.98     1:05.57 (34.59)     1:40.11 (34.54)     2:14.19 (34.08)
 28 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              2:11.50    2:14.40 METS   
                  29.75     1:04.28 (34.53)     1:38.97 (34.69)     2:14.40 (35.43)
 29 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              2:10.43    2:14.88 METS   
                  30.30     1:03.78 (33.48)     1:39.18 (35.40)     2:14.88 (35.70)
 30 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.62    2:14.90 METS   
                  29.92     1:03.93 (34.01)     1:39.94 (36.01)     2:14.90 (34.96)
 31 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.73    2:15.04 METS   
                  30.10     1:04.47 (34.37)     1:39.71 (35.24)     2:15.04 (35.33)
 32 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           2:11.85    2:15.13 METS   
                  29.49     1:02.82 (33.33)     1:37.96 (35.14)     2:15.13 (37.17)
 33 Warren, Frances V         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.28    2:15.33 METS   
                  30.70     1:05.11 (34.41)     1:40.46 (35.35)     2:15.33 (34.87)
 34 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            2:17.06    2:15.67 METS   
                  31.03     1:06.31 (35.28)     1:41.23 (34.92)     2:15.67 (34.44)
 35 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.68    2:16.02 METS   
                  30.73     1:04.67 (33.94)     1:40.79 (36.12)     2:16.02 (35.23)
 36 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 Middies-MR           2:14.84    2:16.03 METS   
                  30.28     1:04.67 (34.39)     1:40.27 (35.60)     2:16.03 (35.76)
 37 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              2:14.98    2:16.25 METS   
                  30.69     1:04.64 (33.95)     1:40.64 (36.00)     2:16.25 (35.61)
 38 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              2:11.95    2:16.33 METS   
                  30.34     1:04.00 (33.66)     1:39.93 (35.93)     2:16.33 (36.40)
 39 Balder, Jaclyn M          18 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:16.34 METS   
                  29.89     1:04.36 (34.47)     1:40.08 (35.72)     2:16.34 (36.26)
 40 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR            2:13.97    2:16.58 METS   
                  28.49     1:02.75 (34.26)     1:38.57 (35.82)     2:16.58 (38.01)
 41 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.86    2:16.59 METS   
                  30.44     1:05.24 (34.80)     1:40.29 (35.05)     2:16.59 (36.30)
 42 Bolander, Katie D         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.39    2:17.65 METS   
                  29.63     1:03.69 (34.06)     1:39.56 (35.87)     2:17.65 (38.09)
 43 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           2:11.55    2:17.96 METS   
                  30.89     1:05.58 (34.69)     1:41.35 (35.77)     2:17.96 (36.61)
 44 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               2:15.55    2:18.02 METS   
                  31.20     1:06.02 (34.82)     1:41.64 (35.62)     2:18.02 (36.38)
 45 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:18.61 METS   
                  31.64     1:05.35 (33.71)     1:41.98 (36.63)     2:18.61 (36.63)
 46 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.57    2:18.68 METS   
                  30.89     1:06.25 (35.36)     1:42.18 (35.93)     2:18.68 (36.50)
 47 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:17.50    2:18.86 METS   
                  31.15     1:06.50 (35.35)     1:42.51 (36.01)     2:18.86 (36.35)
 48 Flower, Lauren E          14 Pace-MR              2:18.69    2:19.95 METS   
                  30.79     1:06.75 (35.96)     1:43.73 (36.98)     2:19.95 (36.22)
 49 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       17 NBS-MR               2:14.83    2:20.05        
                  30.45     1:05.44 (34.99)     1:42.20 (36.76)     2:20.05 (37.85)
 50 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.04    2:21.10        
                  30.68     1:05.97 (35.29)     1:43.89 (37.92)     2:21.10 (37.21)
 51 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.74    2:21.39        
                  30.50     1:06.00 (35.50)     1:43.66 (37.66)     2:21.39 (37.73)
 52 Latino, Bridget L         17 MSC-MR               2:19.80    2:21.40        
                  31.25     1:07.62 (36.37)     1:43.66 (36.04)     2:21.40 (37.74)
 53 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            2:24.22    2:21.56        
                  30.73     1:06.98 (36.25)     1:44.15 (37.17)     2:21.56 (37.41)
 54 Owens, Amanda C           14 Badger-MR            2:26.79    2:21.71        
                  30.46     1:05.74 (35.28)     1:42.88 (37.14)     2:21.71 (38.83)
 55 Unger, Katie              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.96    2:22.04        
                  31.41     1:06.66 (35.25)     1:43.85 (37.19)     2:22.04 (38.19)
 56 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           2:22.45    2:22.19        
                  31.60     1:07.21 (35.61)     1:44.54 (37.33)     2:22.19 (37.65)
 57 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:19.39    2:22.59        
                  31.36     1:07.42 (36.06)     1:44.94 (37.52)     2:22.59 (37.65)
 58 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          2:18.80    2:23.73        
                  31.66     1:08.49 (36.83)     1:46.39 (37.90)     2:23.73 (37.34)
 59 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.37    2:23.84        
                  30.93     1:06.36 (35.43)     1:44.13 (37.77)     2:23.84 (39.71)
 60 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            2:26.69    2:23.88        
                  31.77     1:07.89 (36.12)     1:45.09 (37.20)     2:23.88 (38.79)
 61 Lehner, Eliza A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.93    2:24.04        
                  30.97     1:07.14 (36.17)     1:45.82 (38.68)     2:24.04 (38.22)
 62 Browne, Rebecca K         15 Middies-MR           2:18.26    2:25.23        
                  31.18     1:07.85 (36.67)     1:46.40 (38.55)     2:25.23 (38.83)
 63 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.05    2:25.42        
                  31.22     1:07.71 (36.49)     1:47.20 (39.49)     2:25.42 (38.22)
 64 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              2:21.71    2:25.60        
                  30.66     1:06.63 (35.97)     1:45.54 (38.91)     2:25.60 (40.06)
 65 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               2:24.58    2:26.43        
                  32.42     1:09.17 (36.75)     1:47.87 (38.70)     2:26.43 (38.56)
 66 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 NYCC-MR              2:25.51    2:26.57        
                  31.94     1:08.64 (36.70)     1:47.73 (39.09)     2:26.57 (38.84)
 67 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.43    2:27.24        
                  29.73     1:05.62 (35.89)     1:45.92 (40.30)     2:27.24 (41.32)
 68 McNett, Kelsie A          17 NBS-MR               2:29.29    2:27.96        
                  32.38     1:09.57 (37.19)     1:48.66 (39.09)     2:27.96 (39.30)
 69 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.31    2:28.41        
                  32.83     1:10.70 (37.87)     1:49.44 (38.74)     2:28.41 (38.97)
 70 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.11    2:28.52        
                  31.62     1:09.03 (37.41)     1:49.15 (40.12)     2:28.52 (39.37)
 71 Gavin, Tricia A           16 WAC-MR               2:19.09    2:28.54        
                  32.08     1:08.78 (36.70)     1:48.06 (39.28)     2:28.54 (40.48)
 72 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR               2:25.31    2:31.95        
                  32.17     1:09.78 (37.61)     1:49.76 (39.98)     2:31.95 (42.19)
 -- Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               2:18.32        DFS        
 -- Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR            2:01.63        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:04.09  NAT
                2:04.89  N-18
                2:05.29  JRN
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:07.20    2:03.81 NAT    
                  27.54       58.40 (30.86)     1:35.39 (36.99)     2:03.81 (28.42)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:03.89 NAT    
                  27.02       56.88 (29.86)     1:35.57 (38.69)     2:03.89 (28.32)
  3 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:08.49    2:06.59 NCSA   
                  28.40     1:01.68 (33.28)     1:36.76 (35.08)     2:06.59 (29.83)
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:08.84    2:07.30 NCSA   
                  27.59       59.62 (32.03)     1:37.25 (37.63)     2:07.30 (30.05)
B - Final
  5 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              2:09.60    2:08.13 NCSA   
                  27.82     1:01.66 (33.84)     1:38.94 (37.28)     2:08.13 (29.19)
  6 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.19    2:09.15 NCSA   
                  27.16       58.38 (31.22)     1:39.26 (40.88)     2:09.15 (29.89)
  7 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:12.30    2:09.62 SECT   
                  27.22       59.48 (32.26)     1:38.83 (39.35)     2:09.62 (30.79)
  8 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.56    2:11.76 METS   
                  28.76     1:01.38 (32.62)     1:41.12 (39.74)     2:11.76 (30.64)
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:12.18    2:11.99 METS   
                  28.15     1:01.32 (33.17)     1:41.66 (40.34)     2:11.99 (30.33)
 10 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.20    2:12.95 METS   
                  27.92     1:01.37 (33.45)     1:41.11 (39.74)     2:12.95 (31.84)
C - Final
 11 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.60    2:10.62 SECT   
                  29.08     1:03.21 (34.13)     1:40.09 (36.88)     2:10.62 (30.53)
 12 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:13.19    2:10.75 SECT   
                  28.64     1:02.73 (34.09)     1:40.14 (37.41)     2:10.75 (30.61)
 13 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.83    2:11.56 METS   
                  28.80     1:01.30 (32.50)     1:40.96 (39.66)     2:11.56 (30.60)
 14 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.41    2:12.31 METS   
                  28.55     1:02.59 (34.04)     1:42.54 (39.95)     2:12.31 (29.77)
 15 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               2:12.50    2:13.06 METS   
                  30.03     1:03.22 (33.19)     1:41.65 (38.43)     2:13.06 (31.41)
 16 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.84    2:13.64 METS   
                  29.54     1:01.46 (31.92)     1:43.06 (41.60)     2:13.64 (30.58)
D - Final
 17 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:13.99    2:10.60 SECT   
                  28.20     1:00.68 (32.48)     1:39.76 (39.08)     2:10.60 (30.84)
 18 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            2:14.61    2:12.02 METS   
                  27.76     1:01.56 (33.80)     1:41.17 (39.61)     2:12.02 (30.85)
 19 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR           2:14.01    2:12.03 METS   
                  28.21     1:01.44 (33.23)     1:42.25 (40.81)     2:12.03 (29.78)
 20 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.41    2:13.02 METS   
                  28.15     1:02.91 (34.76)     1:42.81 (39.90)     2:13.02 (30.21)
 21 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:14.27    2:13.28 METS   
                  29.41     1:01.45 (32.04)     1:43.00 (41.55)     2:13.28 (30.28)
 22 Ha, Alyssa J              18 Middies-MR           2:14.52    2:13.53 METS   
                  29.68     1:03.76 (34.08)     1:43.47 (39.71)     2:13.53 (30.06)
 23 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.15    2:13.91 METS   
                  27.38     1:01.01 (33.63)     1:41.63 (40.62)     2:13.91 (32.28)
 24 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR               2:14.29    2:15.83 METS   
                  27.56     1:02.16 (34.60)     1:44.27 (42.11)     2:15.83 (31.56)
Preliminaries
  8 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              2:11.77                   
 26 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:14.89                   
 27 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.01                   
 28 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            2:15.04                   
 29 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.17                   
 30 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            2:15.19                   
 31 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23                   
 31 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.23                   
 33 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                2:15.46                   
 34 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              2:15.55                   
 34 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR               2:15.55                   
 36 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:15.97                   
 37 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           2:16.26                   
 38 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.61                   
 39 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR               2:16.69                   
 40 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              2:16.86                   
 41 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR            2:16.95                   
 42 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           2:17.10                   
 42 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR               2:17.10                   
 44 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.19                   
 45 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               2:17.33                   
 46 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR               2:17.68                   
 47 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.76                   
 48 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:17.78                   
 49 Michalak, Agata           13 NYCC-MR              2:18.03                   
 50 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:18.05                   
 51 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.31                   
 52 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.41                   
 53 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR              2:18.64                   
 54 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               2:18.72                   
 55 Maguire, Michelle F       24 NYAC-MR              2:18.96                   
 56 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.12                   
 57 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.13                   
 58 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              2:19.35                   
 59 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.40                   
 60 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.44                   
 61 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR              2:19.58                   
 62 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR               2:19.74                   
 63 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.89                   
 64 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR               2:19.95                   
 65 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               2:19.98                   
 66 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.24                   
 67 Berg, Shea P              15 NBS-MR               2:20.35                   
 68 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              2:20.48                   
 69 DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.81                   
 70 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               2:20.84                   
 71 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:20.95                   
 72 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.19                   
 73 Burns, Brianna N          18 COND-MR              2:21.40                   
 74 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR               2:21.45                   
 75 Harris, Katherine         16 LBA-MR               2:21.48                   
 76 Smith, Devin E            18 CSC-MR               2:22.06                   
 77 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.66                   
 78 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               2:22.82                   
 79 Deignan, Chelsea          16 BASC-MR              2:22.97                   
 80 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               2:23.08                   
 81 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               2:23.11                   
 82 Parmiter, Lindsey T       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.31                   
 83 Butler, Danielle E        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.81                   
 84 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               2:24.16                   
 85 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            2:24.39                   
 86 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               2:25.20                   
 87 Latino, Bridget L         17 MSC-MR               2:25.84                   
 88 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               2:26.21                   
 89 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.14                   
 90 Murphy, Jean M            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.06                   
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:04.09  NAT
                2:04.89  N-18
                2:05.29  JRN
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.69    2:05.95 NCSA   
                  27.51       58.58 (31.07)     1:37.06 (38.48)     2:05.95 (28.89)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:05.22    2:07.20 NCSA   
                  27.96     1:00.09 (32.13)     1:37.87 (37.78)     2:07.20 (29.33)
  3 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:08.14    2:08.49 NCSA   
                  28.14     1:01.39 (33.25)     1:37.72 (36.33)     2:08.49 (30.77)
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:07.75    2:08.84 NCSA   
                  27.68       59.82 (32.14)     1:38.03 (38.21)     2:08.84 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.14    2:09.19 NCSA   
                  27.31       58.35 (31.04)     1:38.61 (40.26)     2:09.19 (30.58)
  6 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:09.56 SECT   
                  28.69     1:00.34 (31.65)     1:39.17 (38.83)     2:09.56 (30.39)
  7 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              2:09.12    2:09.60 SECT   
                  28.59     1:02.28 (33.69)     1:39.85 (37.57)     2:09.60 (29.75)
  8 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              2:10.36    2:11.77 METS   
                  29.94     1:02.17 (32.23)     1:42.06 (39.89)     2:11.77 (29.71)
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:13.17    2:12.18 METS   
                  28.55     1:01.12 (32.57)     1:41.78 (40.66)     2:12.18 (30.40)
 10 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.03    2:12.20 METS   
                  28.21     1:01.74 (33.53)     1:41.19 (39.45)     2:12.20 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:09.80    2:12.30 METS   
                  27.86     1:01.54 (33.68)     1:40.84 (39.30)     2:12.30 (31.46)
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               2:10.48    2:12.50 METS   
                  29.91     1:02.25 (32.34)     1:40.85 (38.60)     2:12.50 (31.65)
 13 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.40    2:12.83 METS   
                  28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)     1:41.56 (40.56)     2:12.83 (31.27)
 14 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:11.51    2:13.19 METS   
                  28.50     1:03.79 (35.29)     1:41.97 (38.18)     2:13.19 (31.22)
 15 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.12    2:13.41 METS   
                  28.78     1:03.61 (34.83)     1:43.32 (39.71)     2:13.41 (30.09)
 16 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.62    2:13.60 METS   
                  29.22     1:04.41 (35.19)     1:42.16 (37.75)     2:13.60 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.95    2:13.84 METS   
                  29.31     1:01.61 (32.30)     1:42.93 (41.32)     2:13.84 (30.91)
 18 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:09.46    2:13.99 METS   
                  29.27     1:02.49 (33.22)     1:42.28 (39.79)     2:13.99 (31.71)
 19 Ha, Kathryn C             16 Middies-MR           2:35.26L   2:14.01 METS   
                  28.38     1:01.10 (32.72)     1:43.16 (42.06)     2:14.01 (30.85)
 20 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.94    2:14.15 METS   
                  28.35     1:02.08 (33.73)     1:42.29 (40.21)     2:14.15 (31.86)
 21 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:16.26    2:14.27 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)     1:43.14 (41.87)     2:14.27 (31.13)
 22 Bunster, Kelly E          16 CSC-MR               2:11.43    2:14.29 METS   
                  27.86     1:01.88 (34.02)     1:43.37 (41.49)     2:14.29 (30.92)
 23 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.86    2:14.41 METS   
                  28.53     1:03.64 (35.11)     1:44.23 (40.59)     2:14.41 (30.18)
 24 Ha, Alyssa J              18 Middies-MR           2:11.34    2:14.52 METS   
                  29.76     1:04.51 (34.75)     1:44.69 (40.18)     2:14.52 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            2:11.89    2:14.61 METS   
                  28.08     1:02.83 (34.75)     1:43.82 (40.99)     2:14.61 (30.79)
 26 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:11.45    2:14.89 METS   
                  29.97     1:04.25 (34.28)     1:42.89 (38.64)     2:14.89 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.77    2:15.01 METS   
                  28.96     1:03.90 (34.94)     1:44.52 (40.62)     2:15.01 (30.49)
 28 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            2:17.45    2:15.04 METS   
                  28.93     1:02.58 (33.65)     1:42.38 (39.80)     2:15.04 (32.66)
 29 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.49    2:15.17 METS   
                  29.32     1:03.56 (34.24)     1:43.58 (40.02)     2:15.17 (31.59)
 30 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            2:16.87    2:15.19 METS   
                  29.51     1:04.39 (34.88)     1:45.42 (41.03)     2:15.19 (29.77)
 31 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.12    2:15.23 METS   
                  29.62     1:04.90 (35.28)     1:43.50 (38.60)     2:15.23 (31.73)
 31 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.52    2:15.23 METS   
                  29.08     1:03.21 (34.13)     1:43.33 (40.12)     2:15.23 (31.90)
 33 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:15.46 METS   
                  28.84     1:04.27 (35.43)     1:44.93 (40.66)     2:15.46 (30.53)
 34 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              2:16.64    2:15.55 METS   
                  29.37     1:04.02 (34.65)     1:44.53 (40.51)     2:15.55 (31.02)
 34 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 CSC-MR               2:12.15    2:15.55 METS   
                  27.96     1:01.45 (33.49)     1:44.23 (42.78)     2:15.55 (31.32)
 36 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:14.95    2:15.97 METS   
                  29.12     1:04.44 (35.32)     1:44.47 (40.03)     2:15.97 (31.50)
 37 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           2:12.99    2:16.26 METS   
                  28.17     1:02.45 (34.28)     1:43.98 (41.53)     2:16.26 (32.28)
 38 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.89    2:16.61 METS   
                  28.08     1:02.96 (34.88)     1:44.22 (41.26)     2:16.61 (32.39)
 39 Farrar, Chloe B           16 MSC-MR               2:16.44    2:16.69 METS   
                  29.82     1:04.95 (35.13)     1:44.86 (39.91)     2:16.69 (31.83)
 40 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              2:16.84    2:16.86 METS   
                  29.58     1:03.72 (34.14)     1:44.80 (41.08)     2:16.86 (32.06)
 41 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR            2:19.24    2:16.95 METS   
                  27.83     1:02.87 (35.04)     1:45.04 (42.17)     2:16.95 (31.91)
 42 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR               2:16.08    2:17.10 METS   
                  29.23     1:05.04 (35.81)     1:46.27 (41.23)     2:17.10 (30.83)
 42 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           2:13.93    2:17.10 METS   
                  29.16     1:03.02 (33.86)     1:45.14 (42.12)     2:17.10 (31.96)
 44 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.87    2:17.19 METS   
                  30.60     1:06.41 (35.81)     1:45.76 (39.35)     2:17.19 (31.43)
 45 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               2:15.72    2:17.33 METS   
                  29.57     1:04.51 (34.94)     1:44.07 (39.56)     2:17.33 (33.26)
 46 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR               2:17.55    2:17.68 METS   
                  29.79     1:03.69 (33.90)     1:45.15 (41.46)     2:17.68 (32.53)
 47 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.79    2:17.76 METS   
                  29.78     1:05.11 (35.33)     1:46.28 (41.17)     2:17.76 (31.48)
 48 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:12.67    2:17.78 METS   
                  29.82     1:05.12 (35.30)     1:45.69 (40.57)     2:17.78 (32.09)
 49 Michalak, Agata           13 NYCC-MR              2:16.99    2:18.03        
                  29.18     1:01.73 (32.55)     1:45.07 (43.34)     2:18.03 (32.96)
 50 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:18.82    2:18.05        
                  29.03     1:02.76 (33.73)     1:44.62 (41.86)     2:18.05 (33.43)
 51 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.42    2:18.31        
                  28.92     1:03.92 (35.00)     1:45.05 (41.13)     2:18.31 (33.26)
 52 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.96    2:18.41        
                  31.36     1:06.91 (35.55)     1:46.11 (39.20)     2:18.41 (32.30)
 53 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR              2:16.94    2:18.64        
                  29.85     1:04.93 (35.08)     1:47.85 (42.92)     2:18.64 (30.79)
 54 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               2:16.64    2:18.72        
                  29.54     1:05.14 (35.60)     1:46.68 (41.54)     2:18.72 (32.04)
 55 Maguire, Michelle F       24 NYAC-MR              2:18.01    2:18.96        
                  30.42     1:05.34 (34.92)     1:46.63 (41.29)     2:18.96 (32.33)
 56 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.26    2:19.12        
                  30.53     1:04.80 (34.27)     1:47.24 (42.44)     2:19.12 (31.88)
 57 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.27    2:19.13        
                  29.95     1:05.33 (35.38)     1:47.28 (41.95)     2:19.13 (31.85)
 58 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              2:18.12    2:19.35        
                  30.38     1:07.16 (36.78)     1:45.88 (38.72)     2:19.35 (33.47)
 59 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.88    2:19.40        
                  30.48     1:05.28 (34.80)     1:47.44 (42.16)     2:19.40 (31.96)
 60 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24    2:19.44        
                  30.01     1:06.00 (35.99)     1:47.96 (41.96)     2:19.44 (31.48)
 61 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR              2:17.88    2:19.58        
                  29.52     1:04.08 (34.56)     1:47.07 (42.99)     2:19.58 (32.51)
 62 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR               2:15.59    2:19.74        
                  29.25     1:04.01 (34.76)     1:45.14 (41.13)     2:19.74 (34.60)
 63 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.38    2:19.89        
                  29.88     1:06.84 (36.96)     1:48.48 (41.64)     2:19.89 (31.41)
 64 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR               2:17.08    2:19.95        
                  29.49     1:05.58 (36.09)     1:48.54 (42.96)     2:19.95 (31.41)
 65 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               2:19.90    2:19.98        
                  28.54     1:03.12 (34.58)     1:47.71 (44.59)     2:19.98 (32.27)
 66 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.19    2:20.24        
                  29.63     1:03.76 (34.13)     1:47.61 (43.85)     2:20.24 (32.63)
 67 Berg, Shea P              15 NBS-MR               2:15.21    2:20.35        
                  29.91     1:03.57 (33.66)     1:46.55 (42.98)     2:20.35 (33.80)
 68 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              2:17.83    2:20.48        
                  31.09     1:06.01 (34.92)     1:47.95 (41.94)     2:20.48 (32.53)
 69 DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.26    2:20.81        
                  31.58     1:09.68 (38.10)     1:47.58 (37.90)     2:20.81 (33.23)
 70 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               2:17.79    2:20.84        
                  30.76     1:05.42 (34.66)     1:48.04 (42.62)     2:20.84 (32.80)
 71 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:20.95        
                  30.78     1:04.60 (33.82)     1:48.26 (43.66)     2:20.95 (32.69)
 72 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.31    2:21.19        
                  30.57     1:05.33 (34.76)     1:46.95 (41.62)     2:21.19 (34.24)
 73 Burns, Brianna N          18 COND-MR              2:20.30    2:21.40        
                  29.92     1:06.77 (36.85)     1:48.40 (41.63)     2:21.40 (33.00)
 74 Baczek, Olivia M          15 MSC-MR               2:21.82    2:21.45        
                  31.81     1:05.47 (33.66)     1:48.95 (43.48)     2:21.45 (32.50)
 75 Harris, Katherine         16 LBA-MR               2:18.93    2:21.48        
                  30.23     1:07.61 (37.38)     1:49.04 (41.43)     2:21.48 (32.44)
 76 Smith, Devin E            18 CSC-MR               2:17.27    2:22.06        
                  31.09     1:06.97 (35.88)     1:48.45 (41.48)     2:22.06 (33.61)
 77 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.59    2:22.66        
                  31.20     1:08.96 (37.76)     1:48.60 (39.64)     2:22.66 (34.06)
 78 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               2:19.81    2:22.82        
                  31.37     1:07.45 (36.08)     1:49.33 (41.88)     2:22.82 (33.49)
 79 Deignan, Chelsea          16 BASC-MR              2:21.91    2:22.97        
                                1:10.99 ( )     1:50.39 (39.40)     2:22.97 (32.58)
 80 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               2:21.88    2:23.08        
                  31.47     1:08.35 (36.88)     1:49.76 (41.41)     2:23.08 (33.32)
 81 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               2:20.30    2:23.11        
                  30.20     1:06.85 (36.65)     1:48.79 (41.94)     2:23.11 (34.32)
 82 Parmiter, Lindsey T       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.84    2:23.31        
                  31.33     1:08.52 (37.19)     1:49.08 (40.56)     2:23.31 (34.23)
 83 Butler, Danielle E        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.69    2:23.81        
                  29.48     1:05.44 (35.96)     1:50.88 (45.44)     2:23.81 (32.93)
 84 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               2:20.91    2:24.16        
                  32.23     1:09.75 (37.52)     1:50.35 (40.60)     2:24.16 (33.81)
 85 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            2:18.72    2:24.39        
                  30.77     1:06.92 (36.15)     1:49.13 (42.21)     2:24.39 (35.26)
 86 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               2:21.37    2:25.20        
                  33.00     1:11.43 (38.43)     1:51.27 (39.84)     2:25.20 (33.93)
 87 Latino, Bridget L         17 MSC-MR               2:21.90    2:25.84        
                  30.11     1:08.19 (38.08)     1:52.08 (43.89)     2:25.84 (33.76)
 88 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               2:20.86    2:26.21        
                  31.60     1:08.68 (37.08)     1:54.49 (45.81)     2:26.21 (31.72)
 89 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.83    2:27.14        
                  31.30     1:10.73 (39.43)     1:53.23 (42.50)     2:27.14 (33.91)
 90 Murphy, Jean M            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.36    2:29.06        
                  32.79     1:11.87 (39.08)     1:53.05 (41.18)     2:29.06 (36.01)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:23.79  NAT
                4:25.29  JRN
                4:25.39  N-18
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           4:29.35    4:25.48 NCSA   
                  28.56     1:00.17 (31.61)     1:34.09 (33.92)     2:06.49 (32.40)
        2:45.42 (38.93)     3:24.26 (38.84)     3:55.54 (31.28)     4:25.48 (29.94)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              4:31.09    4:32.12 NCSA   
                  29.07     1:01.88 (32.81)     1:35.49 (33.61)     2:08.76 (33.27)
        2:48.84 (40.08)     3:30.05 (41.21)     4:01.62 (31.57)     4:32.12 (30.50)
  3 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          4:34.45    4:33.64 SECT   
                  29.63     1:03.54 (33.91)     1:39.03 (35.49)     2:13.13 (34.10)
        2:51.14 (38.01)     3:29.60 (38.46)     4:02.30 (32.70)     4:33.64 (31.34)
  4 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              4:35.84    4:35.88 SECT   
                  29.25     1:02.71 (33.46)     1:38.97 (36.26)     2:14.65 (35.68)
        2:52.72 (38.07)     3:32.33 (39.61)     4:04.70 (32.37)     4:35.88 (31.18)
B - Final
  5 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               4:39.43    4:34.76 SECT   
                  29.82     1:03.47 (33.65)     1:39.42 (35.95)     2:15.50 (36.08)
        2:53.33 (37.83)     3:31.72 (38.39)     4:03.65 (31.93)     4:34.76 (31.11)
  6 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR            4:37.32    4:35.31 SECT   
                  29.02     1:03.80 (34.78)     1:38.80 (35.00)     2:14.27 (35.47)
        2:53.59 (39.32)     3:34.16 (40.57)     4:05.43 (31.27)     4:35.31 (29.88)
  7 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            4:38.90    4:35.96 SECT   
                  28.36     1:01.36 (33.00)     1:36.08 (34.72)     2:10.37 (34.29)
        2:51.24 (40.87)     3:32.56 (41.32)     4:04.58 (32.02)     4:35.96 (31.38)
  8 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.83    4:37.10 METS   
                  29.87     1:05.14 (35.27)     1:41.62 (36.48)     2:17.85 (36.23)
        2:56.25 (38.40)     3:35.33 (39.08)     4:06.48 (31.15)     4:37.10 (30.62)
  9 Rogers, Stacey B          15 Middies-MR           4:40.01    4:39.62 METS   
                  31.36     1:06.66 (35.30)     1:41.57 (34.91)     2:16.60 (35.03)
        2:57.38 (40.78)     3:38.07 (40.69)     4:09.48 (31.41)     4:39.62 (30.14)
 10 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                4:39.06    4:43.48 METS   
                  31.53     1:08.02 (36.49)     1:44.21 (36.19)     2:19.89 (35.68)
        3:00.56 (40.67)     3:42.56 (42.00)     4:13.51 (30.95)     4:43.48 (29.97)
C - Final
 11 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            4:40.71    4:33.23 SECT   
                  29.37     1:02.55 (33.18)     1:36.49 (33.94)     2:10.94 (34.45)
        2:49.69 (38.75)     3:29.91 (40.22)     4:01.59 (31.68)     4:33.23 (31.64)
 12 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               4:41.82    4:36.82 METS   
                  29.23     1:02.50 (33.27)     1:37.03 (34.53)     2:11.72 (34.69)
        2:52.72 (41.00)     3:33.74 (41.02)     4:05.49 (31.75)     4:36.82 (31.33)
 13 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                4:40.15    4:37.66 METS   
                  28.57     1:01.42 (32.85)     1:38.40 (36.98)     2:14.46 (36.06)
        2:53.51 (39.05)     3:33.88 (40.37)     4:06.06 (32.18)     4:37.66 (31.60)
 14 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               4:42.13    4:41.52 METS   
                  30.43     1:05.92 (35.49)     1:40.49 (34.57)     2:14.95 (34.46)
        2:54.51 (39.56)     3:34.79 (40.28)     4:08.68 (33.89)     4:41.52 (32.84)
 15 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:40.61    4:44.37 METS   
                  29.49     1:02.60 (33.11)     1:39.30 (36.70)     2:15.73 (36.43)
        2:56.01 (40.28)     3:37.17 (41.16)     4:11.26 (34.09)     4:44.37 (33.11)
 16 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.53    4:44.64 METS   
                  29.97     1:04.17 (34.20)     1:38.95 (34.78)     2:12.88 (33.93)
        2:54.97 (42.09)     3:38.48 (43.51)     4:12.14 (33.66)     4:44.64 (32.50)
D - Final
 17 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.41    4:39.45 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.84 (34.01)     1:40.55 (36.71)     2:15.40 (34.85)
        2:56.39 (40.99)     3:36.79 (40.40)     4:08.80 (32.01)     4:39.45 (30.65)
 18 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.76    4:40.27 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)     1:39.98 (35.08)     2:14.55 (34.57)
        2:55.70 (41.15)     3:37.52 (41.82)     4:09.58 (32.06)     4:40.27 (30.69)
 19 Nugent, Susan A           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.77    4:43.17 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.47 (33.66)     1:40.75 (37.28)     2:17.57 (36.82)
        2:58.16 (40.59)     3:39.67 (41.51)     4:12.00 (32.33)     4:43.17 (31.17)
 20 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.79    4:43.55 METS   
                  29.26     1:02.77 (33.51)     1:38.58 (35.81)     2:14.98 (36.40)
        2:56.83 (41.85)     3:39.91 (43.08)     4:11.42 (31.51)     4:43.55 (32.13)
 21 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               4:45.48    4:43.76 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.99 (34.14)     1:41.65 (37.66)     2:19.28 (37.63)
        3:00.14 (40.86)     3:39.71 (39.57)     4:12.60 (32.89)     4:43.76 (31.16)
 22 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           4:45.92    4:44.56 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.36 (33.50)     1:40.11 (36.75)     2:17.43 (37.32)
        2:58.26 (40.83)     3:40.95 (42.69)     4:12.66 (31.71)     4:44.56 (31.90)
 23 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              4:45.95    4:46.99 METS   
                  29.89     1:03.97 (34.08)     1:39.70 (35.73)     2:15.19 (35.49)
        2:57.46 (42.27)     3:39.61 (42.15)     4:14.11 (34.50)     4:46.99 (32.88)
 24 Maguire, Michelle F       24 NYAC-MR              4:45.31    4:51.67        
                  30.93     1:06.58 (35.65)     1:43.32 (36.74)     2:19.54 (36.22)
        3:01.75 (42.21)     3:44.62 (42.87)     4:18.40 (33.78)     4:51.67 (33.27)
Preliminaries
 24 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.29                   
 26 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.15                   
 27 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.27                   
 28 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:47.33                   
 29 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              4:47.38                   
 30 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            4:48.11                   
 31 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            4:48.76                   
 32 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           4:49.46                   
 33 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              4:49.69                   
 34 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              4:50.53                   
 35 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           4:51.64                   
 36 Mu, Isabella              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.19                   
 37 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.51                   
 38 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              4:52.52                   
 39 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              4:52.56                   
 40 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              4:52.73                   
 41 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR            4:53.46                   
 42 Berg, Shea P              15 NBS-MR               4:53.67                   
 43 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR               4:54.05                   
 44 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.11                   
 45 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR               4:54.29                   
 46 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.14                   
 47 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.18                   
 48 McGrath, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.33                   
 49 DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.76                   
 50 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           4:56.03                   
 51 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            4:56.06                   
 52 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.31                   
 53 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               4:56.43                   
 54 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:56.82                   
 55 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR               4:56.89                   
 56 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              4:57.50                   
 57 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              4:57.74                   
 58 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              4:57.94                   
 59 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            4:58.00                   
 60 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              4:58.34                   
 61 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.39                   
 62 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.60                   
 63 Warren, Frances V         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.63                   
 64 Bolander, Katie D         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.66                   
 65 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.00                   
 66 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.31                   
 67 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            4:59.78                   
 68 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              5:00.77                   
 69 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               5:00.86                   
 70 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              5:01.76                   
 71 Deignan, Chelsea          16 BASC-MR              5:02.52                   
 72 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.95                   
 73 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.28                   
 74 Parmiter, Lindsey T       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.96                   
 75 Cunningham, Amanda R      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.38                   
 76 Henry, Emily T            13 PBAC-MR              5:06.76                   
 77 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               5:06.94                   
 78 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 Middies-MR           5:07.42                   
 79 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               5:09.56                   
 80 Klein, Morganne C         14 VAC-MR               5:13.90                   
 -- D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
 -- Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR       DFS                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                4:23.79  NAT
                4:25.29  JRN
                4:25.39  N-18
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR                    NT    4:39.83 METS   
                  28.74     1:00.96 (32.22)     1:35.85 (34.89)     2:10.68 (34.83)
        2:53.35 (42.67)     3:35.54 (42.19)     4:07.23 (31.69)     4:39.83 (32.60)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:23.79  NAT
                4:25.29  JRN
                4:25.39  N-18
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           4:21.83    4:29.35 NCSA   
                  28.76     1:01.67 (32.91)     1:35.75 (34.08)     2:09.80 (34.05)
        2:47.80 (38.00)     3:27.68 (39.88)     3:59.02 (31.34)     4:29.35 (30.33)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              4:26.29    4:31.09 NCSA   
                  29.35     1:02.55 (33.20)     1:35.09 (32.54)     2:08.02 (32.93)
        2:48.34 (40.32)     3:29.15 (40.81)     4:00.77 (31.62)     4:31.09 (30.32)
  3 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          4:34.68    4:34.45 SECT   
                  18.89       30.22 (11.33)   1:40.36 (1:10.14)     2:14.65 (34.29)
        2:51.85 (37.20)     3:30.09 (38.24)     4:02.69 (32.60)     4:34.45 (31.76)
  4 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              4:29.16    4:35.84 SECT   
                  28.37     1:01.58 (33.21)     1:37.90 (36.32)     2:13.56 (35.66)
        2:52.67 (39.11)     3:31.96 (39.29)     4:04.56 (32.60)     4:35.84 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Evans, Laura A            15 Badger-MR            4:31.00    4:37.32 METS   
                  28.79     1:03.02 (34.23)     1:37.12 (34.10)     2:12.65 (35.53)
        2:50.82 (38.17)     3:32.35 (41.53)     4:05.35 (33.00)     4:37.32 (31.97)
  6 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.18    4:38.83 METS   
                  12.64     1:03.90 (51.26)     1:40.43 (36.53)     2:16.22 (35.79)
        2:54.08 (37.86)     3:33.20 (39.12)     4:06.55 (33.35)     4:38.83 (32.28)
  7 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            4:42.26    4:38.90 METS   
                  29.54     1:03.74 (34.20)     1:37.89 (34.15)     2:12.68 (34.79)
        2:53.10 (40.42)     3:34.78 (41.68)     4:07.64 (32.86)     4:38.90 (31.26)
  8 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                4:42.68    4:39.06 METS   
                  31.41     1:07.35 (35.94)     1:42.70 (35.35)     2:17.94 (35.24)
        2:58.43 (40.49)     3:39.03 (40.60)     4:09.56 (30.53)     4:39.06 (29.50)
  9 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               4:39.01    4:39.43 METS   
                  12.42       29.88 (17.46)   1:40.09 (1:10.21)     2:17.20 (37.11)
        2:55.30 (38.10)     3:33.93 (38.63)     4:07.53 (33.60)     4:39.43 (31.90)
 10 Rogers, Stacey B          15 Middies-MR           4:32.82    4:40.01 METS   
                  31.08     1:06.37 (35.29)     1:41.11 (34.74)     2:15.17 (34.06)
        2:55.84 (40.67)     3:37.33 (41.49)     4:09.49 (32.16)     4:40.01 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                4:35.66    4:40.15 METS   
                  29.48     1:03.73 (34.25)     1:40.76 (37.03)     2:18.35 (37.59)
        2:57.06 (38.71)     3:37.04 (39.98)     4:09.59 (32.55)     4:40.15 (30.56)
 12 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:38.90    4:40.61 METS   
                  29.76     1:03.21 (33.45)     1:39.58 (36.37)     2:15.58 (36.00)
        2:55.27 (39.69)     3:36.00 (40.73)     4:08.79 (32.79)     4:40.61 (31.82)
 13 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            4:32.06    4:40.71 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.54 (33.32)     1:35.76 (33.22)     2:10.19 (34.43)
        2:51.69 (41.50)     3:34.28 (42.59)     4:08.10 (33.82)     4:40.71 (32.61)
 14 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               4:45.80    4:41.82 METS   
                  29.98     1:03.82 (33.84)     1:39.94 (36.12)     2:15.60 (35.66)
        2:57.29 (41.69)     3:38.73 (41.44)     4:10.72 (31.99)     4:41.82 (31.10)
 15 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               4:41.18    4:42.13 METS   
                  30.12     1:04.40 (34.28)     1:38.83 (34.43)     2:13.44 (34.61)
        2:53.17 (39.73)     3:34.03 (40.86)     4:08.51 (34.48)     4:42.13 (33.62)
 16 Kochman, Julie N          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.57    4:42.53 METS   
                  29.57     1:04.30 (34.73)     1:39.30 (35.00)     2:13.26 (33.96)
        2:55.45 (42.19)     3:38.13 (42.68)     4:10.80 (32.67)     4:42.53 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Hilary           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.53    4:44.41 METS   
                  30.74     1:04.38 (33.64)     1:40.58 (36.20)     2:16.51 (35.93)
        2:58.16 (41.65)     3:39.54 (41.38)     4:12.87 (33.33)     4:44.41 (31.54)
 18 Nugent, Susan A           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.00    4:44.77 METS   
                  29.89     1:03.84 (33.95)     1:41.11 (37.27)     2:17.64 (36.53)
        2:59.34 (41.70)     3:41.61 (42.27)     4:13.73 (32.12)     4:44.77 (31.04)
 19 Maguire, Michelle F       24 NYAC-MR              4:39.21    4:45.31 METS   
                  30.41     1:05.13 (34.72)     1:40.83 (35.70)     2:16.41 (35.58)
        2:58.14 (41.73)     3:40.19 (42.05)     4:13.23 (33.04)     4:45.31 (32.08)
 20 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               4:41.53    4:45.48 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.86 (34.21)     1:41.87 (38.01)     2:19.41 (37.54)
        2:59.54 (40.13)     3:39.87 (40.33)     4:12.91 (33.04)     4:45.48 (32.57)
 21 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.88    4:45.76 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.74 (34.95)     1:41.40 (35.66)     2:16.74 (35.34)
        2:58.76 (42.02)     3:41.11 (42.35)     4:14.29 (33.18)     4:45.76 (31.47)
 22 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           4:48.02    4:45.92 METS   
                  29.45     1:03.29 (33.84)     1:39.39 (36.10)     2:16.44 (37.05)
        2:57.69 (41.25)     3:40.96 (43.27)     4:12.82 (31.86)     4:45.92 (33.10)
 23 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              4:50.62    4:45.95 METS   
                  30.91     1:04.40 (33.49)     1:40.26 (35.86)     2:15.45 (35.19)
        2:57.14 (41.69)     3:38.93 (41.79)     4:13.65 (34.72)     4:45.95 (32.30)
 24 Lee, Katherine E          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.90    4:46.29 METS   
                  31.49     1:07.48 (35.99)     1:43.91 (36.43)     2:19.79 (35.88)
        3:00.16 (40.37)     3:41.15 (40.99)     4:14.55 (33.40)     4:46.29 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.58    4:46.79 METS   
                  29.16     1:02.94 (33.78)     1:38.25 (35.31)     2:13.38 (35.13)
        2:56.65 (43.27)     3:41.56 (44.91)     4:14.27 (32.71)     4:46.79 (32.52)
 26 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.62    4:47.15 METS   
                  30.65     1:05.60 (34.95)     1:41.08 (35.48)     2:16.33 (35.25)
        3:00.44 (44.11)     3:43.99 (43.55)     4:16.71 (32.72)     4:47.15 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chan, Olivia              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.23    4:47.27 METS   
                  29.64     1:03.44 (33.80)     1:41.23 (37.79)     2:18.13 (36.90)
        2:57.84 (39.71)     3:38.96 (41.12)     4:13.53 (34.57)     4:47.27 (33.74)
 28 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:47.24    4:47.33 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.44 (32.42)     1:39.12 (37.68)     2:15.35 (36.23)
        2:56.74 (41.39)     3:39.72 (42.98)     4:13.41 (33.69)     4:47.33 (33.92)
 29 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              4:38.28    4:47.38 METS   
                  30.30     1:05.85 (35.55)     1:41.93 (36.08)     2:17.77 (35.84)
        3:02.58 (44.81)     3:46.33 (43.75)     4:17.29 (30.96)     4:47.38 (30.09)
 30 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            4:42.65    4:48.11 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.84 (34.59)     1:41.49 (36.65)     2:18.03 (36.54)
        2:59.31 (41.28)     3:41.69 (42.38)     4:15.46 (33.77)     4:48.11 (32.65)
 31 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            4:49.69    4:48.76 METS   
                  30.56     1:04.61 (34.05)     1:41.21 (36.60)     2:17.58 (36.37)
        3:00.96 (43.38)     3:44.34 (43.38)     4:16.65 (32.31)     4:48.76 (32.11)
 32 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           4:39.00    4:49.46 METS   
                  29.00     1:02.42 (33.42)     1:39.73 (37.31)     2:16.81 (37.08)
        2:59.48 (42.67)     3:42.25 (42.77)     4:15.97 (33.72)     4:49.46 (33.49)
 33 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              5:27.81L   4:49.69 METS   
                  30.24     1:06.57 (36.33)     1:42.45 (35.88)     2:17.96 (35.51)
        2:58.36 (40.40)     3:40.59 (42.23)     4:16.01 (35.42)     4:49.69 (33.68)
 34 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              4:42.28    4:50.53 METS   
                  31.21     1:06.84 (35.63)     1:43.72 (36.88)     2:20.15 (36.43)
        3:01.38 (41.23)     3:44.41 (43.03)     4:18.31 (33.90)     4:50.53 (32.22)
 35 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           4:42.53    4:51.64        
                  31.00     1:05.83 (34.83)     1:43.46 (37.63)     2:20.99 (37.53)
        3:04.14 (43.15)     3:47.38 (43.24)     4:19.65 (32.27)     4:51.64 (31.99)
 36 Mu, Isabella              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.96    4:52.19        
                  31.85     1:07.75 (35.90)     1:43.51 (35.76)     2:20.40 (36.89)
        3:03.90 (43.50)     3:47.09 (43.19)     4:20.06 (32.97)     4:52.19 (32.13)
 37 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.65    4:52.51        
                  32.47     1:08.98 (36.51)     1:46.44 (37.46)     2:23.75 (37.31)
        3:03.21 (39.46)     3:44.69 (41.48)     4:19.40 (34.71)     4:52.51 (33.11)
 38 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              4:48.81    4:52.52        
                  29.92     1:04.52 (34.60)     1:42.31 (37.79)     2:18.73 (36.42)
        3:00.34 (41.61)     3:43.92 (43.58)     4:18.86 (34.94)     4:52.52 (33.66)
 39 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              4:49.08    4:52.56        
                  12.85     1:07.44 (54.59)     1:46.23 (38.79)     2:23.94 (37.71)
        3:07.01 (43.07)     3:50.07 (43.06)     4:22.49 (32.42)     4:52.56 (30.07)
 40 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              4:51.35    4:52.73        
                  30.84     1:05.61 (34.77)     1:43.77 (38.16)     2:21.49 (37.72)
        3:02.01 (40.52)     3:43.85 (41.84)     4:18.84 (34.99)     4:52.73 (33.89)
 41 Jones, Shannon E          14 Badger-MR            4:57.43    4:53.46        
                  29.63     1:03.57 (33.94)     1:41.86 (38.29)     2:19.93 (38.07)
        3:03.30 (43.37)     3:47.06 (43.76)     4:21.02 (33.96)     4:53.46 (32.44)
 42 Berg, Shea P              15 NBS-MR               4:58.91    4:53.67        
                  31.18     1:06.56 (35.38)     1:42.24 (35.68)     2:17.58 (35.34)
        3:00.48 (42.90)     3:45.15 (44.67)     4:19.82 (34.67)     4:53.67 (33.85)
 43 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR               4:51.65    4:54.05        
                  31.96     1:09.08 (37.12)     1:47.93 (38.85)     2:26.82 (38.89)
        3:06.58 (39.76)     3:47.93 (41.35)     4:21.85 (33.92)     4:54.05 (32.20)
 44 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:50.45    4:54.11        
                  30.49     1:05.60 (35.11)     1:44.82 (39.22)     2:23.78 (38.96)
        3:04.40 (40.62)     3:46.67 (42.27)     4:21.14 (34.47)     4:54.11 (32.97)
 45 Cosentino, Christina M    17 WAC-MR               4:56.93    4:54.29        
                  31.16     1:07.27 (36.11)     1:43.45 (36.18)     2:18.28 (34.83)
        3:01.89 (43.61)     3:45.78 (43.89)     4:20.46 (34.68)     4:54.29 (33.83)
 46 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.89    4:55.14        
                  31.49     1:08.40 (36.91)     1:46.42 (38.02)     2:23.76 (37.34)
        3:06.81 (43.05)     3:50.82 (44.01)     4:23.50 (32.68)     4:55.14 (31.64)
 47 Anderer, Britney L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.68    4:55.18        
                  30.49     1:05.74 (35.25)     1:43.79 (38.05)     2:20.95 (37.16)
        3:02.37 (41.42)     3:45.14 (42.77)     4:21.02 (35.88)     4:55.18 (34.16)
 48 McGrath, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.24    4:55.33        
                  31.56     1:07.54 (35.98)     1:46.93 (39.39)     2:25.85 (38.92)
        3:06.70 (40.85)     3:48.59 (41.89)     4:22.90 (34.31)     4:55.33 (32.43)
 49 DiDonato, Emily           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.78    4:55.76        
                  31.72     1:08.71 (36.99)     1:48.71 (40.00)     2:28.67 (39.96)
        3:08.22 (39.55)     3:48.41 (40.19)     4:23.06 (34.65)     4:55.76 (32.70)
 50 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           4:48.00    4:56.03        
                  31.55     1:08.15 (36.60)     1:47.26 (39.11)     2:26.11 (38.85)
        3:06.83 (40.72)     3:48.64 (41.81)     4:22.65 (34.01)     4:56.03 (33.38)
 51 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            4:56.97    4:56.06        
                  30.39     1:06.90 (36.51)     1:43.79 (36.89)     2:20.69 (36.90)
        3:02.56 (41.87)     3:46.05 (43.49)     4:22.22 (36.17)     4:56.06 (33.84)
 52 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:46.72    4:56.31        
                  30.51     1:05.22 (34.71)     1:40.64 (35.42)     2:16.43 (35.79)
        3:00.72 (44.29)     3:46.15 (45.43)     4:20.85 (34.70)     4:56.31 (35.46)
 53 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               4:51.18    4:56.43        
                  31.98     1:07.45 (35.47)     1:44.70 (37.25)     2:22.06 (37.36)
        3:06.64 (44.58)     3:53.19 (46.55)     4:25.08 (31.89)     4:56.43 (31.35)
 54 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:00.48    4:56.82        
                  30.15     1:05.28 (35.13)     1:47.32 (42.04)     2:26.21 (38.89)
        3:06.80 (40.59)     3:49.64 (42.84)     4:24.42 (34.78)     4:56.82 (32.40)
 55 Hocson, Hillary M         15 NBS-MR               4:55.71    4:56.89        
                  30.19     1:05.83 (35.64)     1:43.08 (37.25)     2:20.79 (37.71)
        3:02.79 (42.00)     3:45.68 (42.89)     4:21.65 (35.97)     4:56.89 (35.24)
 56 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              5:00.43    4:57.50        
                  31.28     1:07.88 (36.60)     1:45.38 (37.50)     2:22.59 (37.21)
        3:05.72 (43.13)     3:50.09 (44.37)     4:24.95 (34.86)     4:57.50 (32.55)
 57 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              4:58.33    4:57.74        
                  30.71     1:06.13 (35.42)     1:43.07 (36.94)     2:19.39 (36.32)
        3:04.72 (45.33)     3:49.91 (45.19)     4:24.43 (34.52)     4:57.74 (33.31)
 58 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              4:48.94    4:57.94        
                  32.52     1:08.90 (36.38)     1:45.40 (36.50)     2:21.92 (36.52)
        3:07.80 (45.88)     3:53.75 (45.95)     4:26.56 (32.81)     4:57.94 (31.38)
 59 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            5:03.76    4:58.00        
                  30.52     1:05.72 (35.20)     1:44.45 (38.73)     2:23.27 (38.82)
        3:06.42 (43.15)     3:50.26 (43.84)     4:24.77 (34.51)     4:58.00 (33.23)
 60 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              5:04.14    4:58.34        
                  31.49     1:07.48 (35.99)     1:47.20 (39.72)     2:26.24 (39.04)
        3:06.23 (39.99)     3:47.69 (41.46)     4:23.30 (35.61)     4:58.34 (35.04)
 61 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.43    4:58.39        
                  31.91     1:08.78 (36.87)     1:47.14 (38.36)     2:24.53 (37.39)
        3:07.39 (42.86)     3:51.38 (43.99)     4:25.83 (34.45)     4:58.39 (32.56)
 62 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:38.57    4:58.60        
                  30.01     1:05.84 (35.83)     1:42.25 (36.41)     2:21.38 (39.13)
        3:04.01 (42.63)     3:48.77 (44.76)     4:24.27 (35.50)     4:58.60 (34.33)
 63 Warren, Frances V         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.92    4:58.63        
                  30.60     1:05.98 (35.38)     1:43.76 (37.78)     2:21.49 (37.73)
        3:06.75 (45.26)     3:52.59 (45.84)     4:26.90 (34.31)     4:58.63 (31.73)
 64 Bolander, Katie D         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.13    4:58.66        
                  29.87     1:04.45 (34.58)     1:42.26 (37.81)     2:21.33 (39.07)
        3:04.23 (42.90)     3:48.67 (44.44)     4:24.20 (35.53)     4:58.66 (34.46)
 65 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.68    4:59.00        
                  30.79     1:08.21 (37.42)     1:45.33 (37.12)     2:22.03 (36.70)
        3:05.17 (43.14)     3:49.40 (44.23)     4:24.37 (34.97)     4:59.00 (34.63)
 66 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:57.42    4:59.31        
                  30.79     1:07.04 (36.25)     1:43.97 (36.93)     2:21.23 (37.26)
        3:05.80 (44.57)     3:51.39 (45.59)     4:25.99 (34.60)     4:59.31 (33.32)
 67 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            5:01.44    4:59.78        
                  32.94     1:08.36 (35.42)     1:47.50 (39.14)     2:25.16 (37.66)
        3:10.57 (45.41)     3:56.68 (46.11)     4:29.02 (32.34)     4:59.78 (30.76)
 68 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              5:00.11    5:00.77        
                  32.43     1:10.59 (38.16)     1:48.15 (37.56)     2:25.82 (37.67)
        3:07.83 (42.01)     3:50.47 (42.64)     4:26.22 (35.75)     5:00.77 (34.55)
 69 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               5:02.71    5:00.86        
                  33.17     1:11.70 (38.53)     1:51.27 (39.57)     2:31.62 (40.35)
        3:11.41 (39.79)     3:52.91 (41.50)     4:26.83 (33.92)     5:00.86 (34.03)
 70 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              4:54.47    5:01.76        
                  32.52     1:10.16 (37.64)     1:46.78 (36.62)     2:23.23 (36.45)
        3:07.60 (44.37)     3:52.53 (44.93)     4:27.73 (35.20)     5:01.76 (34.03)
 71 Deignan, Chelsea          16 BASC-MR              5:01.22    5:02.52        
                  32.05     1:09.63 (37.58)     1:50.38 (40.75)     2:30.41 (40.03)
        3:11.53 (41.12)     3:52.00 (40.47)     4:28.64 (36.64)     5:02.52 (33.88)
 72 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.86    5:02.95        
                  32.20     1:09.85 (37.65)     1:49.29 (39.44)     2:28.06 (38.77)
        3:10.75 (42.69)     3:52.89 (42.14)     4:28.90 (36.01)     5:02.95 (34.05)
 73 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.70    5:04.28        
                  32.81     1:11.36 (38.55)     1:50.06 (38.70)     2:30.23 (40.17)
        3:10.32 (40.09)     3:53.64 (43.32)     4:29.88 (36.24)     5:04.28 (34.40)
 74 Parmiter, Lindsey T       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.33    5:05.96        
                  31.59     1:07.40 (35.81)     1:46.65 (39.25)     2:26.52 (39.87)
        3:08.36 (41.84)     3:52.04 (43.68)     4:29.68 (37.64)     5:05.96 (36.28)
 75 Cunningham, Amanda R      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.39    5:06.38        
                  31.98     1:09.87 (37.89)     1:49.33 (39.46)     2:28.25 (38.92)
        3:12.06 (43.81)     3:56.12 (44.06)     4:32.00 (35.88)     5:06.38 (34.38)
 76 Henry, Emily T            13 PBAC-MR              5:02.99    5:06.76        
                  31.56     1:09.67 (38.11)     1:49.16 (39.49)     2:28.21 (39.05)
        3:10.19 (41.98)     3:54.13 (43.94)     4:30.64 (36.51)     5:06.76 (36.12)
 77 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               4:52.54    5:06.94        
                  31.34     1:06.78 (35.44)     1:45.66 (38.88)     2:22.81 (37.15)
        3:09.93 (47.12)     3:57.05 (47.12)     4:32.44 (35.39)     5:06.94 (34.50)
 78 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 Middies-MR           5:03.29    5:07.42        
                  32.63     1:09.27 (36.64)     1:49.03 (39.76)     2:28.40 (39.37)
        3:14.77 (46.37)     4:01.68 (46.91)     4:35.41 (33.73)     5:07.42 (32.01)
 79 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               4:54.76    5:09.56        
                  31.20     1:09.02 (37.82)     1:47.85 (38.83)     2:26.64 (38.79)
        3:10.43 (43.79)     3:55.50 (45.07)     4:33.22 (37.72)     5:09.56 (36.34)
 80 Klein, Morganne C         14 VAC-MR               5:01.76    5:13.90        
                  31.57     1:09.85 (38.28)     1:50.61 (40.76)     2:31.69 (41.08)
        3:14.48 (42.79)     3:59.28 (44.80)     4:37.11 (37.83)     5:13.90 (36.79)
 -- D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.01         DQ        
                  29.98     1:05.14 (35.16)     1:40.34 (35.20)     2:15.70 (35.36)
        2:59.15 (43.45)     3:41.52 (42.37)     4:13.92 (32.40)          DQ (30.85)
 -- Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.08        DFS        
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:27.44      2/1996 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                3:32.19  JRN
                3:35.99  NAT
                3:35.99  N-18
                3:36.99  NCSA
                3:45.79  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          3:32.00    3:28.24 JRN    
     1) Thompson, Jenny B 33            2) Roesch, Megan E 26             
     3) Abbey Wilson, Erin L 25         4) Milani, Claudia J 26           
                  24.39       50.46 (50.46)     1:15.14 (24.68)     1:42.79 (52.33)
        2:07.79 (25.00)     2:35.14 (52.35)     2:59.94 (24.80)     3:28.24 (53.10)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:30.33    3:35.68 NAT    
     1) Evans, Laura A 15               2) Gruendel, Kerry R 16           
     3) Marsh, Nicole L 16              4) Scilufo, Taylor 13             
                  25.31       53.04 (53.04)     1:19.01 (25.97)     1:47.70 (54.66)
        2:13.48 (25.78)     2:41.58 (53.88)     3:07.38 (25.80)     3:35.68 (54.10)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:34.45    3:36.07 NCSA   
     1) Neal, Lia M 12                  2) Bodnar, Katharine D 16         
     3) Rueda, Daniela 13               4) Roberts, Hilary 16             
                  25.54       51.88 (51.88)     1:17.50 (25.62)     1:46.08 (54.20)
        2:12.34 (26.26)     2:41.24 (55.16)     3:07.89 (26.65)     3:36.07 (54.83)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:36.00    3:36.88 NCSA   
     1) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 17          2) Ha, Alyssa J 18                
     3) Pangilinan, Erica L 16          4) Callahan, Courtney E 16        
                  26.08       53.26 (53.26)     1:19.13 (25.87)     1:47.31 (54.05)
        2:13.16 (25.85)     2:41.66 (54.35)     3:08.14 (26.48)     3:36.88 (55.22)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:35.43    3:37.79 SECT   
     1) Anderer, Stephanie L 15         2) Parisi, Lauren N 17            
     3) Degrazia, Kristen A 16          4) Biagioli, Alana 15             
                  26.34       56.01 (56.01)     1:20.79 (24.78)     1:48.31 (52.30)
        2:14.01 (25.70)     2:42.94 (54.63)     3:09.15 (26.21)     3:37.79 (54.85)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:35.65    3:38.15 SECT   
     1) Niessl, Steffi E 16             2) Polhill, Ali C 14              
     3) Weston, Betsy F 15              4) Guyett, Caren E 17             
                  25.85       54.59 (54.59)     1:20.05 (25.46)     1:49.93 (55.34)
        2:16.14 (26.21)     2:45.52 (55.59)     3:10.64 (25.12)     3:38.15 (52.63)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:39.00    3:38.47 SECT   
     1) Hunter, Claire M 14             2) Costa, Christina M 15          
     3) Minowitz, Amy M 17              4) D'Arcy, Maggie L 14            
                  25.78       53.63 (53.63)     1:19.85 (26.22)     1:48.74 (55.11)
        2:15.01 (26.27)     2:43.44 (54.70)     3:09.68 (26.24)     3:38.47 (55.03)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:38.99    3:38.48 SECT   
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 15            2) Smith, Devin E 18              
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 16             4) Bunster, Kelly E 16            
                  25.33       53.33 (53.33)     1:20.70 (27.37)     1:50.49 (57.16)
        2:16.83 (26.34)     2:46.37 (55.88)     3:10.91 (24.54)     3:38.48 (52.11)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.27    3:38.60 SECT   
     1) Kelly, Emily C 14               2) Daly, Jenna S 16               
     3) Derlath, Erica A 16             4) Festa, Julia D 15              
                  25.66       53.46 (53.46)     1:19.38 (25.92)     1:47.62 (54.16)
        2:14.37 (26.75)     2:43.65 (56.03)     3:10.05 (26.40)     3:38.60 (54.95)
 10 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:41.70    3:39.77 SECT   
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 15           2) Deignan, Chelsea 16            
     3) Collyer, Courtney 16            4) Giberson, Sara 14              
                  26.75       55.62 (55.62)     1:22.59 (26.97)     1:52.73 (57.11)
        2:18.54 (25.81)     2:46.66 (53.93)     3:11.71 (25.05)     3:39.77 (53.11)
 11 NY Athletic Club-MR  'B'                          3:40.00    3:39.81 SECT   
     1) Corwin, Elyse L 24              2) DeWitt, Lizzy S 24             
     3) Gary, Kristin J 39              4) Dryden, Nikki E 31             
                  26.76       55.35 (55.35)     1:20.83 (25.48)     1:49.20 (53.85)
        2:14.90 (25.70)     2:44.01 (54.81)     3:10.77 (26.76)     3:39.81 (55.80)
 12 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:38.25    3:40.04 SECT   
     1) Glenday, Heather M 14           2) LeGuyader, Clare L 17          
     3) Larson, Kim P 15                4) Weaver, Joan M 15              
                  26.34       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.94 (27.37)     1:53.10 (57.53)
        2:18.03 (24.93)     2:45.44 (52.34)     3:11.02 (25.58)     3:40.04 (54.60)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:42.67    3:42.13 SECT   
     1) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 16         2) Ryan, Sarah A 17               
     3) Chan, Olivia 12                 4) Dwyer, Brianne M 15            
                  25.94       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.72 (26.56)     1:49.26 (55.10)
        2:16.06 (26.80)     2:46.26 (57.00)     3:12.79 (26.53)     3:42.13 (55.87)
 14 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:59.99    3:42.99 SECT   
     1) Williams, Jeysa R 16            2) Baczek, Olivia M 15            
     3) Farrar, Chloe B 16              4) Levine, Kimberly A 17          
                  26.91       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.91 (26.94)     1:52.33 (56.36)
        2:18.84 (26.51)     2:48.17 (55.84)     3:14.16 (25.99)     3:42.99 (54.82)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:36.00    3:43.44 SECT   
     1) Tracey, Kim L 16                2) Fenn, Meaghan 15               
     3) Hughes, Katie C 15              4) Guba, Ali E 16                 
                  26.86       56.23 (56.23)     1:22.57 (26.34)     1:52.15 (55.92)
        2:19.35 (27.20)     2:49.27 (57.12)     3:14.44 (25.17)     3:43.44 (54.17)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:41.99    3:43.88 SECT   
     1) Lee, Katherine E 18             2) Kristic, Marta 16              
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 17        4) Shiota, Lili M 16              
                  27.18       56.50 (56.50)     1:23.45 (26.95)     1:53.39 (56.89)
        2:20.12 (26.73)     2:50.00 (56.61)     3:15.47 (25.47)     3:43.88 (53.88)
 17 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:45.57    3:44.18 SECT   
     1) Carew, Kaitlyn 16               2) Butler, Danielle E 16          
     3) Arnott, Sarah A 16              4) Ciccone, Amanda 17             
                  27.78       58.03 (58.03)     1:24.97 (26.94)     1:55.06 (57.03)
        2:21.48 (26.42)     2:51.38 (56.32)     3:15.67 (24.29)     3:44.18 (52.80)
 18 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.73    3:44.80 SECT   
     1) Fritsch, Kristina M 15          2) Martinez, Bianca M 17          
     3) Michalak, Agata 13              4) Daboudet, Audrey 17            
                  26.54       55.21 (55.21)     1:21.89 (26.68)     1:51.72 (56.51)
        2:19.04 (27.32)     2:49.39 (57.67)     3:15.76 (26.37)     3:44.80 (55.41)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          3:42.00   x3:45.07 SECT   
     1) Teng, Becky 14                  2) Mannix, Gina A 15              
     3) Johanson, Kelly A 13            4) Baker, Meghan T 15             
                  27.12       56.48 (56.48)     1:22.95 (26.47)     1:52.49 (56.01)
        2:19.52 (27.03)     2:49.67 (57.18)     3:15.82 (26.15)     3:45.07 (55.40)
 20 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:45.21    3:45.48 SECT   
     1) Larkin, Colleen P 13            2) Grunewald, Cailin E 16         
     3) Klein, Morganne C 14            4) Petty, Lanae 17                
                  28.25       58.03 (58.03)     1:24.21 (26.18)     1:54.39 (56.36)
        2:21.40 (27.01)     2:51.74 (57.35)     3:16.96 (25.22)     3:45.48 (53.74)
 21 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         3:59.99    3:45.51 SECT   
     1) Casado, Laurie 16               2) Lilavois, Magalie 16           
     3) Sung, Julia 14                  4) Geller, Carolyn F 16           
                  26.98       56.86 (56.86)     1:22.82 (25.96)     1:53.43 (56.57)
        2:20.71 (27.28)     2:51.82 (58.39)     3:17.21 (25.39)     3:45.51 (53.69)
 22 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     3:46.91    3:45.88 METS   
     1) Sabatini, Nina B 14             2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 14       
     3) Henry, Elizabeth M 14           4) Ferrante, Francesca S 17       
                  28.10       58.45 (58.45)     1:25.10 (26.65)     1:54.25 (55.80)
        2:20.00 (25.75)     2:49.41 (55.16)     3:16.12 (26.71)     3:45.88 (56.47)
 23 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:43.85    3:46.74 METS   
     1) Biagioli, Caitlyn 17            2) Kochman, Julie N 17            
     3) Anderer, Britney L 15           4) Larkin, Kate C 16              
                  26.91       56.35 (56.35)     1:22.98 (26.63)     1:52.27 (55.92)
        2:19.70 (27.43)     2:50.78 (58.51)     3:17.19 (26.41)     3:46.74 (55.96)
 24 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:45.07    3:48.00 METS   
     1) Lyver, Kellie M 15              2) Freeman, Brittany A 17         
     3) Groccia, Adrienne D 13          4) Hogan, Michelle M 15           
                  26.14       54.86 (54.86)     1:21.80 (26.94)     1:52.64 (57.78)
        2:19.88 (27.24)     2:50.84 (58.20)     3:17.83 (26.99)     3:48.00 (57.16)
 25 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:43.50    3:48.20 METS   
     1) Friese, Brittany M 12           2) Hocson, Hillary M 15           
     3) Berg, Shea P 15                 4) Ghostlaw, Natalya B 17         
                  26.85       55.65 (55.65)     1:22.86 (27.21)     1:53.55 (57.90)
        2:21.15 (27.60)     2:53.10 (59.55)     3:19.82 (26.72)     3:48.20 (55.10)
 26 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:39.56    3:48.84 METS   
     1) Ackerman, Amanda L 16           2) Siano, Alyssa M 16             
     3) Smith, Ashley A 15              4) Zarriello, Megan T 14          
                  27.71       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.77 (27.72)     1:55.07 (58.02)
        2:22.74 (27.67)     2:52.49 (57.42)     3:19.31 (26.82)     3:48.84 (56.35)
 26 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:48.01    3:48.84 METS   
     1) Diaz, Susan 14                  2) Haruki, Yuria 13               
     3) Bouzarouata, Sarah 13           4) Zhu, Annie 12                  
                  28.02       58.61 (58.61)     1:25.90 (27.29)     1:56.44 (57.83)
        2:23.39 (26.95)     2:53.99 (57.55)     3:19.95 (25.96)     3:48.84 (54.85)
 28 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:46.45    3:49.46 METS   
     1) Maloney, Caitlin 16             2) Cosentino, Christina M 17      
     3) Sweeney, Breanne 16             4) McDonough, Maureen P 16        
                  27.40       58.23 (58.23)     1:24.84 (26.61)     1:54.44 (56.21)
        2:21.58 (27.14)     2:51.91 (57.47)     3:18.90 (26.99)     3:49.46 (57.55)
 29 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:44.33    3:49.66 METS   
     1) Winkler, Caitlin M 16           2) Skeivys, Maria E 14            
     3) Hain, Karina A 13               4) Ponzo, Victoria A 16           
                  27.58       57.12 (57.12)     1:24.48 (27.36)     1:54.64 (57.52)
        2:21.54 (26.90)     2:51.40 (56.76)     3:19.14 (27.74)     3:49.66 (58.26)
 30 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      3:51.63    3:50.12 METS   
     1) Veccia, Samantha J 17           2) Taddeo, Marisa S 15            
     3) Sigaty, Samantha M 16           4) Salzberg, Dana E 16            
                  27.63       57.14 (57.14)     1:23.12 (25.98)     1:52.42 (55.28)
        2:19.94 (27.52)     2:51.35 (58.93)     3:19.54 (28.19)     3:50.12 (58.77)
 31 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:57.99    3:51.22 METS   
     1) Leong, Deirdre 16               2) Guelly, Kirsten H 15           
     3) Guzman, Paula 17                4) Shanja, Arbra 14               
                  27.57       57.61 (57.61)     1:24.70 (27.09)     1:54.20 (56.59)
        2:22.49 (28.29)     2:53.14 (58.94)     3:20.14 (27.00)     3:51.22 (58.08)
 32 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:50.81    3:52.67 METS   
     1) Ehret, Jane M 14                2) Abribat, Casey M 15            
     3) Shaw, Lauren M 16               4) Lupinetti, Amelia J 17         
                  27.41       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.55 (27.75)     1:56.91 (59.11)
        2:23.83 (26.92)     2:54.14 (57.23)     3:21.65 (27.51)     3:52.67 (58.53)
 33 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:51.21    3:53.15 METS   
     1) Schlichte, Sarah A 15           2) Warren, Frances V 13           
     3) Parmiter, Lindsey T 15          4) McGrath, Kelly 13              
                  27.77       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.73 (27.94)     1:56.22 (58.43)
        2:23.86 (27.64)     2:55.09 (58.87)     3:22.68 (27.59)     3:53.15 (58.06)
 34 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       3:57.06    3:54.37 METS   
     1) Schuyler, Stephanie A 16        2) Thorp, Kaitlin 15              
     3) Cimilluca, Veronica L 17        4) Larkin, Christine E 17         
                  28.81   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:27.63 (27.23)     1:59.03 (58.63)
        2:27.14 (28.11)     2:57.69 (58.66)     3:24.84 (27.15)     3:54.37 (56.68)
 35 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:51.63    3:54.79 METS   
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 15             2) Smith, Jackie 16               
     3) Brady, Megan 12                 4) Harris, Katherine 16           
                  27.89       57.93 (57.93)     1:27.06 (29.13)   1:58.59 (1:00.66)
        2:25.78 (27.19)     2:57.24 (58.65)     3:24.72 (27.48)     3:54.79 (57.55)
 36 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       3:59.06    3:59.00 METS   
     1) Stenger, Alexa 15               2) Schuermann, Kerry 13           
     3) Lindahl, Stephanie 13           4) Stanford, Brittany D 14        
                  28.54       59.84 (59.84)     1:28.16 (28.32)     1:59.34 (59.50)
        2:27.94 (28.60)     2:59.18 (59.84)     3:27.26 (28.08)     3:59.00 (59.82)
 37 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       3:56.57    4:00.47        
     1) Owens, Katelyn M 15             2) Parodi, Ellen M 14             
     3) Owens, Amy L 14                 4) Moore, Erica C 14              
                  28.09       58.68 (58.68)     1:28.36 (29.68)   2:01.00 (1:02.32)
        2:28.99 (27.99)     3:00.38 (59.38)     3:28.49 (28.11)   4:00.47 (1:00.09)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:40.48         DQ        
     1) Papish, Molly F 16              2) Simonetti, Christina 13        
     3) Conard, Kate E 15               4) Sprow, Alana M 17              
                  27.20       56.65 (56.65)     1:22.16 (25.51)     1:51.99 (55.34)
        2:18.56 (26.57)     2:47.35 (55.36)     3:13.02 (25.67)          DQ (54.99)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 7:32.19   2/22/2002 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         B O'Connor, W Sprague, P Duguet, K Kelly          
                7:41.69  NAT
                7:41.69  N-18
                7:48.89  JRN
                7:49.79  NCSA
                8:05.39  SECT
                8:39.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:31.20    7:37.46 NAT    
     1) Kelly, Emily C 14               2) Daly, Jenna S 16               
     3) Festa, Julia D 15               4) Derlath, Erica A 16            
                  25.72       53.58 (53.58)   1:21.86 (1:21.86)   1:50.63 (1:50.63)
        2:16.66 (26.03)     2:45.53 (54.90)   3:15.51 (1:24.88)   3:45.54 (1:54.91)
        4:11.93 (26.39)     4:41.27 (55.73)   5:11.72 (1:26.18)   5:41.14 (1:55.60)
        6:08.13 (26.99)     6:37.45 (56.31)   7:07.52 (1:26.38)   7:37.46 (1:56.32)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:39.36    7:43.24 JRN    
     1) Evans, Laura A 15               2) Marsh, Nicole L 16             
     3) Gruendel, Kerry R 16            4) Forrester, Alex 15             
                  26.14       55.09 (55.09)   1:25.74 (1:25.74)   1:56.34 (1:56.34)
        2:23.08 (26.74)     2:53.09 (56.75)   3:23.57 (1:27.23)   3:53.82 (1:57.48)
        4:21.23 (27.41)     4:51.64 (57.82)   5:22.32 (1:28.50)   5:52.12 (1:58.30)
        6:16.91 (24.79)     6:45.06 (52.94)   7:14.41 (1:22.29)   7:43.24 (1:51.12)
  3 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          7:40.00    7:46.78 JRN    
     1) Roesch, Megan E 26              2) DeWitt, Lizzy S 24             
     3) Abbey Wilson, Erin L 25         4) Thompson, Jenny B 33           
                  26.66       56.06 (56.06)   1:26.40 (1:26.40)   1:54.01 (1:54.01)
        2:23.01 (29.00)     2:52.82 (58.81)   3:23.86 (1:29.85)   3:54.85 (2:00.84)
        4:21.60 (26.75)     4:51.29 (56.44)   5:21.82 (1:26.97)   5:51.66 (1:56.81)
        6:17.82 (26.16)     6:46.73 (55.07)   7:16.33 (1:24.67)   7:46.78 (1:55.12)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          7:45.00    7:49.00 NCSA   
     1) Pangilinan, Erica L 16          2) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 17         
     3) Costa, Christina M 15           4) Rakoczy, Margaret J 16         
                  27.16       56.55 (56.55)   1:27.08 (1:27.08)   1:56.95 (1:56.95)
        2:23.69 (26.74)     2:52.94 (55.99)   3:22.85 (1:25.90)   3:52.44 (1:55.49)
        4:18.91 (26.47)     4:48.78 (56.34)   5:19.73 (1:27.29)   5:50.78 (1:58.34)
        6:17.59 (26.81)     6:47.41 (56.63)   7:18.33 (1:27.55)   7:49.00 (1:58.22)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:51.53    7:54.45 SECT   
     1) Rueda, Daniela 13               2) D'Ambrosia, Janie 17           
     3) Alejandro, Tricia A 17          4) Neal, Lia M 12                 
                  27.61       57.28 (57.28)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   1:58.37 (1:58.37)
        2:25.91 (27.54)     2:57.21 (58.84)   3:29.25 (1:30.88)   4:00.89 (2:02.52)
        4:27.85 (26.96)     4:57.41 (56.52)   5:28.04 (1:27.15)   5:58.45 (1:57.56)
        6:24.92 (26.47)     6:54.90 (56.45)   7:25.75 (1:27.30)   7:54.45 (1:56.00)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:58.09    7:56.41 SECT   
     1) Ryan, Sarah A 17                2) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 16        
     3) Nugent, Susan A 15              4) Schlichte, Sarah A 15          
                  27.02       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.14 (1:27.14)   1:56.74 (1:56.74)
        2:24.40 (27.66)     2:54.76 (58.02)   3:25.98 (1:29.24)   3:56.21 (1:59.47)
        4:22.86 (26.65)     4:53.21 (57.00)   5:24.71 (1:28.50)   5:55.66 (1:59.45)
        6:23.33 (27.67)     6:54.19 (58.53)   7:25.49 (1:29.83)   7:56.41 (2:00.75)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:45.50    7:56.60 SECT   
     1) Degrazia, Kristen A 16          2) Parisi, Lauren N 17            
     3) Biagioli, Alana 15              4) Kochman, Julie N 17            
                  27.20       56.91 (56.91)   1:28.25 (1:28.25)   1:59.48 (1:59.48)
        2:25.06 (25.58)     2:54.05 (54.57)   3:23.90 (1:24.42)   3:53.23 (1:53.75)
        4:20.64 (27.41)     4:51.23 (58.00)   5:23.23 (1:30.00)   5:54.97 (2:01.74)
        6:22.26 (27.29)     6:53.43 (58.46)   7:25.14 (1:30.17)   7:56.60 (2:01.63)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:57.89    7:57.09 SECT   
     1) Smith, Ashley A 15              2) Zarriello, Megan T 14          
     3) Ackerman, Amanda L 16           4) Balder, Jaclyn M 18            
                  28.14       58.43 (58.43)   1:29.49 (1:29.49)   2:00.05 (2:00.05)
        2:27.25 (27.20)     2:57.30 (57.25)   3:27.97 (1:27.92)   3:58.34 (1:58.29)
        4:25.72 (27.38)     4:55.64 (57.30)   5:25.71 (1:27.37)   5:55.70 (1:57.36)
        6:23.05 (27.35)     6:53.39 (57.69)   7:24.89 (1:29.19)   7:57.09 (2:01.39)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            7:50.31    7:57.67 SECT   
     1) Weaver, Joan M 15               2) Cremer, Kylie E 16             
     3) Larson, Kim P 15                4) Glenday, Heather M 14          
                  26.81       56.46 (56.46)   1:27.95 (1:27.95)   1:58.36 (1:58.36)
        2:26.68 (28.32)     2:57.84 (59.48)   3:29.88 (1:31.52)   4:01.80 (2:03.44)
        4:27.63 (25.83)     4:57.61 (55.81)   5:27.28 (1:25.48)   5:56.79 (1:54.99)
        6:24.29 (27.50)     6:55.01 (58.22)   7:26.93 (1:30.14)   7:57.67 (2:00.88)
 10 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      7:54.75    7:57.91 SECT   
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 15           2) Deignan, Chelsea 16            
     3) Collyer, Courtney 16            4) Giberson, Sara 14              
                  27.67       57.91 (57.91)   1:28.62 (1:28.62)   1:58.57 (1:58.57)
        2:26.91 (28.34)     2:58.52 (59.95)   3:31.62 (1:33.05)   4:04.54 (2:05.97)
        4:31.31 (26.77)     5:01.45 (56.91)   5:33.01 (1:28.47)   6:03.84 (1:59.30)
        6:29.22 (25.38)     6:58.27 (54.43)   7:27.87 (1:24.03)   7:57.91 (1:54.07)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:55.37    7:59.25 SECT   
     1) Fritsch, Kristina M 15          2) Winkler, Caitlin M 16          
     3) Martinez, Bianca M 17           4) Daboudet, Audrey 17            
                  27.35       57.31 (57.31)   1:28.35 (1:28.35)   1:59.29 (1:59.29)
        2:26.56 (27.27)     2:57.06 (57.77)   3:28.68 (1:29.39)   4:00.13 (2:00.84)
        4:27.32 (27.19)     4:57.40 (57.27)   5:29.03 (1:28.90)                    
            6:27.72 ( )         6:57.84 ( )         7:28.54 ( )         7:59.25 ( )
 12 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          7:52.00    7:59.48 SECT   
     1) D'Arcy, Maggie L 14             2) Rogers, Stacey B 15            
     3) Minowitz, Amy M 17              4) Callahan, Courtney E 16        
                  27.24       57.27 (57.27)   1:28.81 (1:28.81)   2:00.43 (2:00.43)
        2:28.94 (28.51)   3:00.43 (1:00.00)   3:31.79 (1:31.36)   4:02.44 (2:02.01)
        4:29.41 (26.97)     4:59.31 (56.87)   5:30.07 (1:27.63)   6:01.25 (1:58.81)
        6:28.37 (27.12)     6:58.23 (56.98)   7:28.87 (1:27.62)   7:59.48 (1:58.23)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:46.00    7:59.49 SECT   
     1) Scilufo, Taylor 13              2) Guba, Ali E 16                 
     3) Fenn, Meaghan 15                4) Baker, Meghan T 15             
                  27.30       57.11 (57.11)   1:28.01 (1:28.01)   1:58.48 (1:58.48)
        2:24.76 (26.28)     2:54.99 (56.51)   3:26.85 (1:28.37)   3:58.87 (2:00.39)
        4:26.31 (27.44)     4:56.89 (58.02)   5:28.18 (1:29.31)   5:59.34 (2:00.47)
        6:26.79 (27.45)     6:57.18 (57.84)   7:28.58 (1:29.24)   7:59.49 (2:00.15)
 14 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          7:57.00   x8:04.42 SECT   
     1) Kiernan, Erin M 17              2) Johanson, Kelly A 13           
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 12            4) Hughes, Katie C 15             
                  27.67       57.40 (57.40)   1:27.68 (1:27.68)   1:57.59 (1:57.59)
        2:25.32 (27.73)     2:55.82 (58.23)   3:27.29 (1:29.70)   3:58.13 (2:00.54)
        4:27.16 (29.03)     4:58.12 (59.99)   5:30.32 (1:32.19)   6:02.43 (2:04.30)
        6:29.54 (27.11)     7:00.73 (58.30)   7:32.63 (1:30.20)   8:04.42 (2:01.99)
 15 NY Athletic Club-MR  'B'                          7:48.00    8:05.19 SECT   
     1) Rogers, Allison B 23            2) Shport, Marina V 25            
     3) Gary, Kristin J 39              4) Corwin, Elyse L 24             
                  27.90       57.88 (57.88)   1:28.43 (1:28.43)   1:59.19 (1:59.19)
        2:26.01 (26.82)     2:56.11 (56.92)   3:27.89 (1:28.70)   4:01.09 (2:01.90)
        4:26.66 (25.57)     4:57.02 (55.93)   5:28.98 (1:27.89)   6:04.12 (2:03.03)
        6:29.78 (25.66)     7:01.60 (57.48)   7:33.66 (1:29.54)   8:05.19 (2:01.07)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:45.85    8:06.85 METS   
     1) Cooper, Sammie C 14             2) Niessl, Steffi E 16            
     3) Polhill, Ali C 14               4) Guyett, Caren E 17             
                  28.02       58.48 (58.48)   1:30.14 (1:30.14)   2:02.15 (2:02.15)
        2:28.65 (26.50)     2:59.93 (57.78)   3:32.78 (1:30.63)   4:06.77 (2:04.62)
        4:33.11 (26.34)     5:04.81 (58.04)   5:39.09 (1:32.32)   6:12.14 (2:05.37)
        6:38.47 (26.33)     7:07.67 (55.53)   7:37.55 (1:25.41)   8:06.85 (1:54.71)
 17 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:12.54    8:08.91 METS   
     1) Carew, Kaitlyn 16               2) Butler, Danielle E 16          
     3) Arnott, Sarah A 16              4) Ciccone, Amanda 17             
                  28.67   1:00.20 (1:00.20)   1:32.45 (1:32.45)   2:04.98 (2:04.98)
        2:32.80 (27.82)     3:03.62 (58.64)   3:35.20 (1:30.22)   4:06.91 (2:01.93)
        4:18.93 (12.02)     5:05.31 (58.40)   5:38.89 (1:31.98)   6:11.80 (2:04.89)
        6:36.91 (25.11)     7:06.34 (54.54)   7:37.70 (1:25.90)   8:08.91 (1:57.11)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:58.62    8:09.43 METS   
     1) Conard, Kate E 15               2) Carballeira, Kim A 15          
     3) LI, Qing 17                     4) Papish, Molly F 16             
                  28.00       58.74 (58.74)   1:30.61 (1:30.61)   2:01.66 (2:01.66)
        2:29.03 (27.37)     2:59.38 (57.72)   3:31.23 (1:29.57)   4:02.78 (2:01.12)
        4:31.69 (28.91)   5:02.85 (1:00.07)   5:35.68 (1:32.90)   6:08.67 (2:05.89)
        6:36.29 (27.62)     7:07.15 (58.48)   7:38.86 (1:30.19)   8:09.43 (2:00.76)
 19 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:02.08    8:09.89 METS   
     1) Williams, Jeysa R 16            2) Munz, Brenna A 14              
     3) Baczek, Olivia M 15             4) Levine, Kimberly A 17          
                  27.43       57.96 (57.96)   1:29.23 (1:29.23)   1:59.81 (1:59.81)
        2:27.03 (27.22)     2:57.38 (57.57)   3:30.68 (1:30.87)   4:11.03 (2:11.22)
        4:31.99 (20.96)     5:04.26 (53.23)   5:37.49 (1:26.46)   6:09.91 (1:58.88)
        6:36.92 (27.01)     7:07.50 (57.59)   7:38.75 (1:28.84)   8:09.89 (1:59.98)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         8:07.47    8:13.27 METS   
     1) Lyver, Kellie M 15              2) Freeman, Brittany A 17         
     3) Groccia, Adrienne D 13          4) Hogan, Michelle M 15           
                  28.27       58.81 (58.81)   1:31.02 (1:31.02)   2:03.37 (2:03.37)
        2:31.23 (27.86)     3:02.81 (59.44)   3:35.42 (1:32.05)   4:08.01 (2:04.64)
        4:35.86 (27.85)   5:08.17 (1:00.16)   5:40.91 (1:32.90)   6:12.85 (2:04.84)
        6:40.31 (27.46)     7:11.04 (58.19)   7:42.44 (1:29.59)   8:13.27 (2:00.42)
 21 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:08.62    8:13.42 METS   
     1) Petty, Lanae 17                 2) Cimilluca, Veronica L 17       
     3) Larkin, Christine E 17          4) Berkley, Jennifer 15           
                  27.90       58.96 (58.96)   1:30.66 (1:30.66)   2:02.19 (2:02.19)
        2:30.48 (28.29)     3:01.78 (59.59)   3:33.61 (1:31.42)   4:05.39 (2:03.20)
        4:33.47 (28.08)     5:05.23 (59.84)   5:38.15 (1:32.76)   6:10.00 (2:04.61)
        6:36.89 (26.89)     7:08.15 (58.15)   7:41.17 (1:31.17)   8:13.42 (2:03.42)
 22 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:11.29    8:17.05 METS   
     1) Haruki, Yuria 13                2) Diaz, Susan 14                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Sarah 13           4) Zhu, Annie 12                  
                  28.15       59.60 (59.60)   1:32.24 (1:32.24)   2:04.79 (2:04.79)
        2:33.10 (28.31)   3:05.31 (1:00.52)   3:39.39 (1:34.60)   4:13.38 (2:08.59)
        4:40.88 (27.50)     5:12.63 (59.25)   5:45.69 (1:32.31)   6:18.91 (2:05.53)
        6:45.49 (26.58)     7:15.14 (56.23)   7:46.41 (1:27.50)   8:17.05 (1:58.14)
 23 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              8:02.68    8:17.65 METS   
     1) Biagioli, Caitlyn 17            2) Anderer, Stephanie L 15        
     3) Anderer, Britney L 15           4) Larkin, Kate C 16              
                  27.70       58.17 (58.17)   1:30.33 (1:30.33)   2:02.32 (2:02.32)
        2:30.46 (28.14)     3:02.04 (59.72)   3:33.80 (1:31.48)   4:04.91 (2:02.59)
        4:33.67 (28.76)   5:06.55 (1:01.64)   5:38.80 (1:33.89)   6:11.11 (2:06.20)
        6:40.24 (29.13)   7:12.87 (1:01.76)   7:45.15 (1:34.04)   8:17.65 (2:06.54)
 24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:01.47    8:17.90 METS   
     1) Pavlin, Mekala 14               2) Roberts, Hilary 16             
     3) Hanss, Katie E 12               4) Kristic, Marta 16              
                  28.18       59.15 (59.15)   1:31.34 (1:31.34)   2:02.35 (2:02.35)
        2:30.29 (27.94)     3:01.02 (58.67)   3:32.75 (1:30.40)   4:22.75 (2:20.40)
                            5:05.00 (42.25)   5:39.63 (1:16.88)   6:13.81 (1:51.06)
        6:41.07 (27.26)     7:12.55 (58.74)   7:45.79 (1:31.98)   8:17.90 (2:04.09)
 25 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       8:13.10    8:21.29 METS   
     1) Ehret, Jane M 14                2) Parodi, Ellen M 14             
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia J 17          4) Abribat, Casey M 15            
                  27.63       58.12 (58.12)   1:30.31 (1:30.31)   2:01.92 (2:01.92)
        2:29.99 (28.07)   3:01.96 (1:00.04)   3:34.45 (1:32.53)   4:06.79 (2:04.87)
        4:34.68 (27.89)     5:06.73 (59.94)   5:40.20 (1:33.41)   6:12.91 (2:06.12)
        6:40.40 (27.49)     7:12.46 (59.55)   7:46.82 (1:33.91)   8:21.29 (2:08.38)
 26 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          8:37.64    8:24.88 METS   
     1) O'Keefe, Brenna M 15            2) Aiello, Jennifer M 13          
     3) Latino, Bridget L 17            4) Farrar, Chloe B 16             
                  28.68       59.26 (59.26)   1:30.91 (1:30.91)   2:04.65 (2:04.65)
        2:30.88 (26.23)     3:03.97 (59.32)   3:37.96 (1:33.31)   4:12.46 (2:07.81)
        4:40.92 (28.46)   5:13.53 (1:01.07)   5:47.48 (1:35.02)   6:22.43 (2:09.97)
        6:50.25 (27.82)     7:21.81 (59.38)   7:53.11 (1:30.68)   8:24.88 (2:02.45)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       8:11.23    8:25.48 METS   
     1) Mu, Isabella 13                 2) Dwyer, Brianne M 15            
     3) Chan, Olivia 12                 4) Parmiter, Lindsey T 15         
                  29.09   1:01.34 (1:01.34)   1:34.32 (1:34.32)   2:06.58 (2:06.58)
        2:34.62 (28.04)   3:06.79 (1:00.21)   3:39.86 (1:33.28)   4:13.55 (2:06.97)
        4:39.77 (26.22)     5:11.44 (57.89)   5:44.36 (1:30.81)   6:18.81 (2:05.26)
        6:45.59 (26.78)     7:17.81 (59.00)   7:51.81 (1:33.00)   8:25.48 (2:06.67)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       8:23.93    8:26.65 METS   
     1) Harris, Katherine 16            2) Lindahl, Melissa 15            
     3) Stenger, Alexa 15               4) Smith, Jackie 16               
                  28.21       59.89 (59.89)   1:32.90 (1:32.90)   2:04.87 (2:04.87)
        2:32.75 (27.88)     3:04.06 (59.19)   3:36.18 (1:31.31)   4:07.40 (2:02.53)
        4:36.87 (29.47)   5:10.09 (1:02.69)   5:44.58 (1:37.18)   6:19.27 (2:11.87)
        6:47.68 (28.41)   7:20.24 (1:00.97)   7:53.63 (1:34.36)   8:26.65 (2:07.38)
 29 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                8:05.33    8:27.89 METS   
     1) Skeivys, Maria E 14             2) Michalak, Agata 13             
     3) Michalak, Zuzanna 15            4) Hain, Karina A 13              
                  28.66   1:00.24 (1:00.24)   1:32.48 (1:32.48)   2:04.42 (2:04.42)
        2:31.84 (27.42)     3:02.95 (58.53)   3:36.42 (1:32.00)   4:10.20 (2:05.78)
        4:39.11 (28.91)   5:12.70 (1:02.50)   5:48.00 (1:37.80)   6:22.37 (2:12.17)
        6:50.42 (28.05)   7:22.94 (1:00.57)   7:55.94 (1:33.57)   8:27.89 (2:05.52)
 30 Huntington Y Bluefish-MR  'A'                     8:32.50    8:34.77 METS   
     1) Campbell, Maryellen 13          2) Santaniello, Samantha M 15     
     3) Wade, Zoey A 13                 4) Borutecene, Gabrielle M 15     
                  28.32       59.85 (59.85)   1:33.59 (1:33.59)   2:07.01 (2:07.01)
        2:35.85 (28.84)   3:08.41 (1:01.40)   3:43.71 (1:36.70)   4:19.48 (2:12.47)
        4:47.78 (28.30)   5:20.23 (1:00.75)   5:53.19 (1:33.71)   6:26.05 (2:06.57)
        6:53.61 (27.56)   7:26.07 (1:00.02)   8:01.12 (1:35.07)   8:34.77 (2:08.72)
 31 Condors-MR  'A'                                   8:29.58    8:37.79 METS   
     1) Burns, Brianna N 18             2) Kopac, Kelly L 17              
     3) Fischer, Sarah G 13             4) Fischer, Betsy C 16            
                  28.49       59.30 (59.30)   1:31.84 (1:31.84)   2:04.75 (2:04.75)
        2:34.30 (29.55)   3:08.51 (1:03.76)   3:43.98 (1:39.23)   4:18.46 (2:13.71)
        4:46.96 (28.50)   5:20.32 (1:01.86)   5:55.00 (1:36.54)   6:28.13 (2:09.67)
        6:57.21 (29.08)   7:30.23 (1:02.10)   8:04.16 (1:36.03)   8:37.79 (2:09.66)
 32 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       8:39.59    8:43.08        
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie 13           2) Schuermann, Kerry 13           
     3) Stanford, Brittany D 14         4) Brady, Megan 12                
                  29.04   1:01.66 (1:01.66)   1:35.84 (1:35.84)   2:09.71 (2:09.71)
        2:38.93 (29.22)   3:11.96 (1:02.25)   3:45.41 (1:35.70)   4:18.93 (2:09.22)
        4:47.70 (28.77)   5:20.14 (1:01.21)   5:54.47 (1:35.54)   6:29.34 (2:10.41)
        6:57.23 (27.89)   7:31.26 (1:01.92)   8:07.29 (1:37.95)   8:43.08 (2:13.74)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:38.78      2/1995 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                3:55.59  JRN
                4:00.49  NAT
                4:00.49  N-18
                4:01.29  NCSA
                4:12.29  SECT
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:55.49    3:54.50 JRN    
     1) Kochman, Julie N 17             2) Larkin, Kate C 16              
     3) Parisi, Lauren N 17             4) Degrazia, Kristen A 16         
                  28.97       58.59 (58.59)     1:29.62 (31.03)   2:04.87 (1:06.28)
        2:31.05 (26.18)     3:01.10 (56.23)     3:26.17 (25.07)     3:54.50 (53.40)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:50.90    3:54.77 JRN    
     1) Evans, Laura A 15               2) Gruendel, Kerry R 16           
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 13              4) Marsh, Nicole L 16             
                  28.22       57.75 (57.75)     1:28.45 (30.70)   2:03.55 (1:05.80)
        2:30.45 (26.90)     3:01.44 (57.89)     3:26.71 (25.27)     3:54.77 (53.33)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:55.45    3:58.12 NAT    
     1) Holden, Kim B 15                2) Gorki, Alexandra G 15          
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 16             4) Guyett, Caren E 17             
                  28.58       59.01 (59.01)     1:30.78 (31.77)   2:07.75 (1:08.74)
        2:34.29 (26.54)     3:05.51 (57.76)     3:30.16 (24.65)     3:58.12 (52.61)
  4 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          3:57.00    3:58.36 NAT    
     1) Abbey Wilson, Erin L 25         2) Rockwell, Whitney 22           
     3) Miller, Andrea J 25             4) Thompson, Jenny B 33           
                  28.95       59.34 (59.34)     1:31.64 (32.30)   2:09.72 (1:10.38)
        2:36.73 (27.01)     3:07.34 (57.62)     3:31.67 (24.33)     3:58.36 (51.02)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:56.00    3:59.97 NAT    
     1) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 17          2) Callahan, Courtney E 16        
     3) Ha, Kathryn C 16                4) Ha, Alyssa J 18                
                  28.99       59.12 (59.12)     1:30.96 (31.84)   2:07.86 (1:08.74)
        2:34.79 (26.93)     3:05.69 (57.83)     3:31.43 (25.74)     3:59.97 (54.28)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:56.50    4:00.83 NCSA   
     1) Hughes, Katie C 15              2) Teng, Becky 14                 
     3) Jones, Shannon E 14             4) Guba, Ali E 16                 
                  29.23       59.76 (59.76)     1:32.20 (32.44)   2:09.59 (1:09.83)
        2:36.14 (26.55)     3:07.83 (58.24)     3:32.73 (24.90)     4:00.83 (53.00)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:02.80    4:03.18 SECT   
     1) Sims, Micah 14                  2) Berkman, Maddy R 13            
     3) Cooper, Sammie C 14             4) Polhill, Ali C 14              
                  29.84   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:33.22 (31.38)   2:10.07 (1:08.23)
        2:37.28 (27.21)     3:09.18 (59.11)     3:34.34 (25.16)     4:03.18 (54.00)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:58.59    4:03.19 SECT   
     1) Shiota, Lili M 16               2) Lee, Katherine E 18            
     3) Roberts, Hilary 16              4) Neal, Lia M 12                 
                  28.00       58.05 (58.05)     1:31.55 (33.50)   2:09.59 (1:11.54)
        2:38.29 (28.70)   3:10.40 (1:00.81)     3:35.74 (25.34)     4:03.19 (52.79)
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          4:02.50    4:03.33 SECT   
     1) D'Arcy, Maggie L 14             2) Pangilinan, Erica L 16         
     3) Marynowski, Ryan M 15           4) Costa, Christina M 15          
                  29.74   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:33.71 (31.58)   2:10.41 (1:08.28)
        2:37.56 (27.15)     3:08.85 (58.44)     3:34.59 (25.74)     4:03.33 (54.48)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:06.56    4:03.47 SECT   
     1) Leung, Alissa 13                2) Chan, Olivia 12                
     3) Ryan, Sarah A 17                4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 16        
                  29.80   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:32.79 (31.58)   2:09.15 (1:07.94)
        2:36.99 (27.84)   3:09.16 (1:00.01)     3:35.01 (25.85)     4:03.47 (54.31)
 11 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:03.49    4:03.58 SECT   
     1) Giberson, Sara 14               2) Deignan, Chelsea 16            
     3) Collyer, Courtney 16            4) Mrozinski, Melissa 15          
                  28.90   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:32.83 (32.68)   2:09.72 (1:09.57)
        2:37.16 (27.44)     3:09.34 (59.62)     3:35.14 (25.80)     4:03.58 (54.24)
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          4:00.00   x4:05.27 SECT   
     1) Fenn, Meaghan 15                2) O'Halloran, Coray L 15         
     3) Tracey, Kim L 16                4) Mannix, Gina A 15              
                  29.41   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:33.17 (32.22)   2:10.86 (1:09.91)
        2:37.76 (26.90)     3:10.34 (59.48)     3:36.22 (25.88)     4:05.27 (54.93)
 13 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:04.73    4:05.70 SECT   
     1) Michalak, Agata 13              2) Martinez, Bianca M 17          
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 16            4) Daboudet, Audrey 17            
                  30.11   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:32.31 (31.13)   2:09.17 (1:07.99)
        2:38.13 (28.96)   3:11.87 (1:02.70)     3:37.32 (25.45)     4:05.70 (53.83)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:07.52    4:06.64 SECT   
     1) LI, Qing 17                     2) Dowd, Caitlin E 17             
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 14             4) Sprow, Alana M 17              
                  29.98   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:34.67 (32.26)   2:11.39 (1:08.98)
        2:39.54 (28.15)   3:11.79 (1:00.40)     3:37.33 (25.54)     4:06.64 (54.85)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          4:05.00   x4:06.90 SECT   
     1) Church, Lauren A 13             2) Olivieri, Maya L 13            
     3) Panzarino, Alexandra M 14       4) Hunter, Claire M 14            
                  29.88   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:34.51 (32.88)   2:12.00 (1:10.37)
        2:39.55 (27.55)   3:12.20 (1:00.20)     3:38.17 (25.97)     4:06.90 (54.70)
 16 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:07.74    4:08.50 SECT   
     1) Arnott, Sarah A 16              2) Arnott, Katie 13               
     3) Butler, Danielle E 16           4) Ciccone, Amanda 17             
                  30.53   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:37.35 (33.61)   2:16.17 (1:12.43)
        2:43.39 (27.22)     3:15.15 (58.98)     3:40.15 (25.00)     4:08.50 (53.35)
 17 NY Athletic Club-MR  'B'                          4:00.00    4:09.30 SECT   
     1) Dryden, Nikki E 31              2) Malloy, Colleen P 25           
     3) Milani, Claudia J 26            4) Roesch, Megan E 26             
                  29.92   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:34.04 (32.78)   2:11.94 (1:10.68)
        2:42.18 (30.24)   3:17.21 (1:05.27)     3:41.54 (24.33)     4:09.30 (52.09)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:05.86    4:09.31 SECT   
     1) Conard, Kate E 15               2) Brennan, Alyssa M 13           
     3) Simonetti, Christina 13         4) Papish, Molly F 16             
                  30.76   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:34.59 (31.14)   2:10.98 (1:07.53)
        2:39.29 (28.31)   3:12.93 (1:01.95)     3:39.76 (26.83)     4:09.31 (56.38)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:01.00    4:09.88 SECT   
     1) Kelly, Emily C 14               2) Derlath, Erica A 16            
     3) Daly, Jenna S 16                4) Festa, Julia D 15              
                  29.43   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:34.09 (33.56)   2:12.27 (1:11.74)
        2:41.34 (29.07)   3:15.14 (1:02.87)     3:41.35 (26.21)     4:09.88 (54.74)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.41    4:10.40 SECT   
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 13           2) Zhu, Annie 12                  
     3) Haruki, Yuria 13                4) Diaz, Susan 14                 
                  31.46   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:34.98 (30.50)   2:09.80 (1:05.32)
        2:38.49 (28.69)   3:12.48 (1:02.68)     3:39.87 (27.39)     4:10.40 (57.92)
 21 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:08.68    4:10.79 SECT   
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 17        2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 14       
     3) Sabatini, Nina B 14             4) Henry, Elizabeth M 14          
                  30.22   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:34.24 (31.14)   2:10.68 (1:07.58)
        2:40.12 (29.44)   3:15.56 (1:04.88)     3:41.30 (25.74)     4:10.79 (55.23)
 22 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:13.89    4:10.89 SECT   
     1) Schuyler, Stephanie A 16        2) Klein, Morganne C 14           
     3) Petty, Lanae 17                 4) Grunewald, Cailin E 16         
                  32.00   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:38.12 (32.88)   2:15.74 (1:10.50)
        2:43.72 (27.98)     3:15.72 (59.98)     3:41.26 (25.54)     4:10.89 (55.17)
 23 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:05.50    4:11.32 SECT   
     1) Berg, Shea P 15                 2) Hocson, Hillary M 15           
     3) Ghostlaw, Natalya B 17          4) Friese, Brittany M 12          
                  30.91   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:36.04 (32.40)   2:13.49 (1:09.85)
        2:42.41 (28.92)   3:15.74 (1:02.25)     3:42.24 (26.50)     4:11.32 (55.58)
 24 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:08.73    4:11.67 SECT   
     1) Larson, Kim P 15                2) Glenday, Heather M 14          
     3) Weaver, Joan M 15               4) Halbohn, Colleen 15            
                  30.32   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:35.01 (33.78)   2:13.19 (1:11.96)
        2:41.04 (27.85)   3:14.50 (1:01.31)     3:40.74 (26.24)     4:11.67 (57.17)
 25 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:25.99    4:12.24 SECT   
     1) Leong, Deirdre 16               2) Arana, Priscilla 16            
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 15            4) Shanja, Arbra 14               
                  30.43   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:35.93 (33.70)   2:15.38 (1:13.15)
        2:43.49 (28.11)   3:42.47 (1:27.09)     4:12.24 (29.77)     4:12.24 (29.77)
 26 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:06.58    4:13.20 METS   
     1) Rueda, Daniela 13               2) Omary, Natalie M 13            
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin E 14 4) Alejandro, Tricia A 17         
                  30.11   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:35.40 (33.95)   2:13.82 (1:12.37)
        2:43.76 (29.94)   3:17.58 (1:03.76)     3:44.44 (26.86)     4:13.20 (55.62)
 27 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:09.33    4:13.54 METS   
     1) Skeivys, Maria E 14             2) Michalak, Zuzanna 15           
     3) Hain, Karina A 13               4) Fritsch, Kristina M 15         
                  31.57   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:36.69 (31.74)   2:14.29 (1:09.34)
        2:43.64 (29.35)   3:18.11 (1:03.82)     3:44.51 (26.40)     4:13.54 (55.43)
 28 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:15.02    4:13.71 METS   
     1) Blom, Danielle 15               2) Doughty, Brigitte 14           
     3) Bucaria, Kristen 16             4) Brown, Lori 17                 
                  31.51   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:38.28 (32.84)   2:15.43 (1:09.99)
        2:43.75 (28.32)   3:16.04 (1:00.61)     3:43.62 (27.58)     4:13.71 (57.67)
 29 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:13.34    4:13.74 METS   
     1) Cheng, Emily 14                 2) Dwyer, Brianne M 15            
     3) Warren, Frances V 13            4) Schlichte, Sarah A 15          
                  31.27   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:36.50 (32.53)   2:14.09 (1:10.12)
        2:43.27 (29.18)   3:16.28 (1:02.19)     3:43.72 (27.44)     4:13.74 (57.46)
 30 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:07.30    4:14.39 METS   
     1) Lupinetti, Amelia J 17          2) Murphy, Jean M 17              
     3) Ehret, Jane M 14                4) Abribat, Casey M 15            
                  31.39   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:36.99 (32.40)   2:16.11 (1:11.52)
        2:43.98 (27.87)   3:16.39 (1:00.28)     3:43.84 (27.45)     4:14.39 (58.00)
 31 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:12.25    4:15.32 METS   
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 13           2) Farrar, Chloe B 16             
     3) Aiello, Christina E 17          4) Munz, Brenna A 14              
                  31.59   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:35.84 (31.81)   2:12.80 (1:08.77)
        2:43.68 (30.88)   3:19.52 (1:06.72)     3:46.32 (26.80)     4:15.32 (55.80)
 32 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:11.35    4:15.65 METS   
     1) Pyle, Emma P 17                 2) Russo, Jeannette M 15          
     3) Hogan, Michelle M 15            4) Lyver, Kellie M 15             
                  31.98   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:39.82 (33.62)   2:18.97 (1:12.77)
        2:47.84 (28.87)   3:21.30 (1:02.33)     3:46.88 (25.58)     4:15.65 (54.35)
 33 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:06.31    4:15.82 METS   
     1) Biagioli, Caitlyn 17            2) Russell, Eva M 14              
     3) Anderer, Stephanie L 15         4) Biagioli, Alana 15             
                  31.12   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:37.13 (34.12)   2:16.30 (1:13.29)
        2:45.39 (29.09)   3:20.30 (1:04.00)     3:46.50 (26.20)     4:15.82 (55.52)
 34 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:14.00    4:15.92 METS   
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 15             2) Stanford, Brittany D 14        
     3) Harris, Katherine 16            4) Brady, Megan 12                
                  30.65   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:35.26 (33.85)   2:15.12 (1:13.71)
        2:44.30 (29.18)   3:17.49 (1:02.37)     3:44.91 (27.42)     4:15.92 (58.43)
 35 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:13.53    4:16.57 METS   
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 15             2) Veccia, Samantha J 17          
     3) Salzberg, Dana E 16             4) Sigaty, Samantha M 16          
                  29.64   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:34.19 (32.78)   2:11.37 (1:09.96)
        2:41.70 (30.33)   3:16.79 (1:05.42)     3:44.70 (27.91)     4:16.57 (59.78)
 36 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:11.00    4:17.64 METS   
     1) Cho, Rachel S 12                2) Bransfield, Sammy J 15         
     3) Siano, Alyssa M 16              4) Johns, Maggie S 14             
                  31.05   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:38.66 (34.55)   2:18.11 (1:14.00)
        2:47.37 (29.26)   3:20.38 (1:02.27)     3:47.55 (27.17)     4:17.64 (57.26)
 37 Huntington Y Bluefish-MR  'A'                     4:13.46    4:18.35 METS   
     1) Lucas, Lauren B 16              2) Borutecene, Gabrielle M 15     
     3) Campbell, Maryellen 13          4) Flaherty, Meagan E 17          
                  31.77   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:17.63 (12.14)   2:17.89 (1:12.40)
        2:47.11 (29.22)   3:23.81 (1:05.92)     3:48.89 (25.08)     4:18.35 (54.54)
 38 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:18.53    4:18.36 METS   
     1) Cosentino, Christina M 17       2) Gavin, Tricia A 16             
     3) Sweeney, Breanne 16             4) McDonough, Maureen P 16        
                  29.23       59.75 (59.75)     1:35.00 (35.25)   2:15.07 (1:15.32)
        2:45.05 (29.98)   3:20.61 (1:05.54)     3:47.73 (27.12)     4:18.36 (57.75)
 39 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       4:22.81    4:20.84 METS   
     1) Shaw, Lauren M 16               2) Olsen, Emily K 14              
     3) Parodi, Ellen M 14              4) Owens, Amy L 14                
                  31.79   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:39.37 (33.19)   2:17.09 (1:10.91)
        2:46.70 (29.61)   3:24.00 (1:06.91)     3:50.30 (26.30)     4:20.84 (56.84)
 40 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:17.03    4:23.64 METS   
     1) Burns, Brianna N 18             2) Fischer, Betsy C 16            
     3) Morris, Cara K 13               4) Fischer, Sarah G 13            
                  33.10   1:08.55 (1:08.55)     1:40.03 (31.48)   2:18.14 (1:09.59)
        2:48.54 (30.40)   3:26.28 (1:08.14)     3:52.87 (26.59)     4:23.64 (57.36)
 41 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       4:23.12    4:24.88 METS   
     1) Larkin, Colleen P 13            2) Stanmyer, Hilary P 16          
     3) Thorp, Kaitlin 15               4) Cimilluca, Veronica L 17       
                  34.10   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:42.57 (33.67)   2:21.24 (1:12.34)
        2:51.21 (29.97)   3:26.71 (1:05.47)     3:54.54 (27.83)     4:24.88 (58.17)
 42 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                4:27.16    4:26.16 METS   
     1) Indyk, Allison 13               2) Wyatt, Allison B 14            
     3) McCartney, Theresa C 14         4) Indyk, Jessica 16              
                  33.77   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:43.70 (33.66)   2:23.78 (1:13.74)
        2:53.66 (29.88)   3:28.04 (1:04.26)     3:55.60 (27.56)     4:26.16 (58.12)
 43 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  4:30.15    4:26.83 METS   
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 12             2) Ryan, Amy 17                   
     3) Ryan, Brienne 15                4) Shepherd, Christine M 17       
                  33.26   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:46.02 (37.64)   2:32.90 (1:24.52)
        2:56.41 (23.51)     3:29.43 (56.53)     3:56.84 (27.41)     4:26.83 (57.40)
 44 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       4:27.08    4:32.21        
     1) Stenger, Alexa 15               2) Stanford, Brittany D 14        
     3) Schuermann, Kerry 13            4) Lindahl, Stephanie 13          
                  33.70   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:45.27 (35.44)   2:28.06 (1:18.23)
        2:57.25 (29.19)   3:31.75 (1:03.69)     4:00.14 (28.39)   4:32.21 (1:00.46)
 45 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:30.51    4:32.51        
     1) Parks, Mary K 16                2) Jacobs, Deanna L 14            
     3) Henry, Emily T 13               4) Schmalz, Danielle A 13         
                  34.11   1:10.78 (1:10.78)     1:47.33 (36.55)   2:28.06 (1:17.28)
        2:58.14 (30.08)   3:34.63 (1:06.57)     4:02.57 (27.94)     4:32.51 (57.88)
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         4:30.99         DQ        
     1) Lilavois, Magalie 16            2) Casado, Laurie 16              
     3) Geller, Carolyn F 16            4) Sung, Julia 14                 
                  31.86   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:38.51 (32.13)   2:15.34 (1:08.96)
        2:43.43 (28.09)   3:18.67 (1:03.33)     3:43.74 (25.07)          DQ (55.80)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:04.96         DQ        
     1) Baczek, Olivia M 15             2) Williams, Jeysa R 16           
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 15            4) Levine, Kimberly A 17          
                  30.50   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:34.51 (31.91)   2:11.52 (1:08.92)
        2:39.79 (28.27)   3:11.94 (1:00.42)     3:38.10 (26.16)          DQ (54.86)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC                            
                20.69  NAT
                20.99  N-18
                21.39  JRN
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buren, Paul J             26 NYAC-MR                21.31      21.17 JRN    
  2 Zimarev, Yury             20 UNLIA-MR               21.59      21.39 JRN    
  3 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR                21.44      21.53 NCSA   
  4 Fishman, Alan J           23 NYAC-MR                21.57      21.65 NCSA   
B - Final
  5 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.70      21.51 NCSA   
  6 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.84      21.83 SECT   
  7 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR                21.69      21.84 SECT   
  8 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                21.87      21.95 SECT   
  9 Kreuzberger, Bryan D      27 NYAC-MR                21.95      21.97 SECT   
 10 Watland, Jordan G         27 NYAC-MR                21.99      22.09 SECT   
C - Final
 11 Ernst, Doug A             23 NYAC-MR                22.23      22.07 SECT   
 12 Griffis, David F          22 NYAC-MR                22.37      22.14 SECT   
 13 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR                 22.51      22.28 SECT   
 13 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.18      22.28 SECT   
 15 Fillingham, Yale A        23 NYAC-MR                22.11      22.42 SECT   
 16 Wright, Edwin P           17 COND-MR                22.44      22.52 METS   
D - Final
 17 Lindstrom, Par A          36 NYAC-MR                22.62      22.30 SECT   
 18 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR              22.59      22.36 SECT   
 19 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.83      22.46 SECT   
 20 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR             22.79      22.62 METS   
 21 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR                22.56      22.64 METS   
 22 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                  22.83      23.06 METS   
 22 Olwell, Christopher       17 CIY-MR                 22.63      23.06 METS   
 24 Schned, Paul A            26 NYAC-MR                22.71      23.51 METS   
Preliminaries
 25 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR    22.84                   
 26 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR                 22.88                   
 27 Aguilo, Richard W         17 Express Swimming-MR    22.91                   
 28 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR    22.97                   
 29 DellaGala, Michael J      29 NYAC-MR                22.99                   
 30 Kretzer, Mark J           23 HYB-MR                 23.02                   
 31 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR                 23.03                   
 32 Driwinga, Chris M         27 NYAC-MR                23.04                   
 33 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.06                   
 34 Doherty, Zack Z           15 GAEL-MR                23.07                   
 35 Hoempler, Erik            16 COND-MR                23.09                   
 36 Conway, Sean J            16 CSC-MR                 23.13                   
 37 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.14                   
 38 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR             23.16                   
 39 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.20                   
 39 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.20                   
 41 Feeley, Dan               16 Badger-MR              23.25                   
 42 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR                23.27                   
 43 Flanagan, Luke W          17 OWA-MR                 23.29                   
 44 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.36                   
 45 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                23.37                   
 46 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.39                   
 47 Schaub, CJ M              16 COND-MR                23.40                   
 47 Martinez, Stephen         17 COND-MR                23.40                   
 49 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                23.45                   
 49 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR                 23.45                   
 49 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                23.45                   
 52 Newman, Steve             45 Badger-MR              23.46                   
 53 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR                 23.50                   
 54 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR                23.51                   
 55 Phillips, Andrew          17 NFS-MR                 23.52                   
 56 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             23.58                   
 56 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR                 23.58                   
 56 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR                23.58                   
 59 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR                 23.60                   
 60 D'Errico, John A          18 OWA-MR                 23.61                   
 61 Sweetman, Kris            15 CIY-MR                 23.64                   
 61 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR                 23.64                   
 63 Loveless, James           28 NYAC-MR                23.68                   
 64 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR                 23.69                   
 65 Scott, Tyler W            15 MSC-MR                 23.71                   
 66 Strothenke, Daniel J      16 VAC-MR                 23.72                   
 67 Oley, Ross H              17 IA-MR                  23.75                   
 68 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR            23.76                   
 69 McLaurin, Marc            17 CIY-MR                 23.77                   
 70 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR             23.78                   
 70 Weiner, Adam E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.78                   
 72 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                23.83                   
 73 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR                 23.85                   
 74 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR              23.87                   
 75 Staszewski, Alec L        16 OWA-MR                 23.88                   
 76 Berkley, Christopher      18 VAC-MR                 23.92                   
 77 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR    23.96                   
 77 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR                 23.96                   
 79 DiMiceli, John            16 TRS-MR                 24.01                   
 80 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.03                   
 81 Cosgrove, James A         17 CIY-MR                 24.04                   
 82 Dokonal, Jan              15 HYB-MR                 24.13                   
 83 Attinello, Paul C         16 GAEL-MR                24.40                   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC                            
                20.69  NAT
                20.99  N-18
                21.39  JRN
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT      24.72        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.69  NAT
                20.99  N-18
                21.39  JRN
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR                   NT      22.83 METS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC                            
                20.69  NAT
                20.99  N-18
                21.39  JRN
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buren, Paul J             26 NYAC-MR                21.10      21.31 JRN    
  2 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR                22.00      21.44 NCSA   
  3 Fishman, Alan J           23 NYAC-MR                21.88      21.57 NCSA   
  4 Zimarev, Yury             20 UNLIA-MR               20.59      21.59 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR                21.41      21.69 NCSA   
  6 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.47      21.70 SECT   
  7 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.90      21.84 SECT   
  8 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                22.02      21.87 SECT   
  9 Kreuzberger, Bryan D      27 NYAC-MR                22.03      21.95 SECT   
 10 Watland, Jordan G         27 NYAC-MR                21.50      21.99 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fillingham, Yale A        23 NYAC-MR                21.90      22.11 SECT   
 12 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.70      22.18 SECT   
 13 Ernst, Doug A             23 NYAC-MR                22.20      22.23 SECT   
 14 Griffis, David F          22 NYAC-MR                23.58      22.37 SECT   
 15 Wright, Edwin P           17 COND-MR                22.26      22.44 SECT   
 16 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR                 22.11      22.51 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR                21.82      22.56 METS   
 18 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR              23.22      22.59 METS   
 19 Lindstrom, Par A          36 NYAC-MR                22.80      22.62 METS   
 20 Olwell, Christopher       17 CIY-MR                 22.58      22.63 METS   
 21 Schned, Paul A            26 NYAC-MR                22.22      22.71 METS   
 22 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR             22.62      22.79 METS   
 23 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.20      22.83 METS   
 23 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                  22.80      22.83 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR    22.42      22.84 METS   
 26 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR                 23.01      22.88 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Aguilo, Richard W         17 Express Swimming-MR    22.70      22.91 METS   
 28 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR    23.18      22.97 METS   
 29 DellaGala, Michael J      29 NYAC-MR                22.94      22.99 METS   
 30 Kretzer, Mark J           23 HYB-MR                 22.49      23.02 METS   
 31 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR                 22.81      23.03 METS   
 32 Driwinga, Chris M         27 NYAC-MR                23.20      23.04 METS   
 33 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.78      23.06 METS   
 34 Doherty, Zack Z           15 GAEL-MR                23.55      23.07 METS   
 35 Hoempler, Erik            16 COND-MR                22.68      23.09 METS   
 36 Conway, Sean J            16 CSC-MR                 23.02      23.13 METS   
 37 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.29      23.14 METS   
 38 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR             23.16      23.16 METS   
 39 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.92      23.20 METS   
 39 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.66      23.20 METS   
 41 Feeley, Dan               16 Badger-MR              23.13      23.25 METS   
 42 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR                27.17L     23.27 METS   
 43 Flanagan, Luke W          17 OWA-MR                 23.33      23.29 METS   
 44 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.75      23.36 METS   
 45 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                22.71      23.37 METS   
 46 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.28      23.39 METS   
 47 Martinez, Stephen         17 COND-MR                23.56      23.40 METS   
 47 Schaub, CJ M              16 COND-MR                23.03      23.40 METS   
 49 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                23.04      23.45 METS   
 49 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                22.90      23.45 METS   
 49 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR                 22.88      23.45 METS   
 52 Newman, Steve             45 Badger-MR              23.30      23.46 METS   
 53 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR                 23.35      23.50 METS   
 54 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR                23.51      23.51 METS   
 55 Phillips, Andrew          17 NFS-MR                 23.17      23.52 METS   
 56 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR                23.57      23.58 METS   
 56 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR                 23.77      23.58 METS   
 56 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             23.37      23.58 METS   
 59 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR                 23.09      23.60        
 60 D'Errico, John A          18 OWA-MR                 22.08      23.61        
 61 Sweetman, Kris            15 CIY-MR                 23.79      23.64        
 61 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR                 26.54L     23.64        
 63 Loveless, James           28 NYAC-MR                23.50      23.68        
 64 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR                 23.19      23.69        
 65 Scott, Tyler W            15 MSC-MR                 23.38      23.71        
 66 Strothenke, Daniel J      16 VAC-MR                 23.40      23.72        
 67 Oley, Ross H              17 IA-MR                  23.51      23.75        
 68 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR            27.10L     23.76        
 69 McLaurin, Marc            17 CIY-MR                 22.89      23.77        
 70 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR             23.33      23.78        
 70 Weiner, Adam E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.55      23.78        
 72 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                23.56      23.83        
 73 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR                 23.42      23.85        
 74 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR              27.16L     23.87        
 75 Staszewski, Alec L        16 OWA-MR                 23.77      23.88        
 76 Berkley, Christopher      18 VAC-MR                 23.22      23.92        
 77 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR    23.75      23.96        
 77 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR                 23.59      23.96        
 79 DiMiceli, John            16 TRS-MR                 23.53      24.01        
 80 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.40      24.03        
 81 Cosgrove, James A         17 CIY-MR                 23.78      24.04        
 82 Dokonal, Jan              15 HYB-MR                 23.54      24.13        
 83 Attinello, Paul C         16 GAEL-MR                23.33      24.40        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                45.29  NAT
                45.89  N-18
                46.49  JRN
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.93      46.60 NCSA   
                  22.35       46.60 (24.25)                                        
  2 Watland, Jordan G         27 NYAC-MR                47.04      46.82 NCSA   
                  22.76       46.82 (24.06)                                        
  3 Buren, Paul J             26 NYAC-MR                46.77      47.13 SECT   
                  22.21       47.13 (24.92)                                        
  4 Zimarev, Yury             20 UNLIA-MR               47.49      47.22 SECT   
                  22.76       47.22 (24.46)                                        
B - Final
  5 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR                47.49      46.88 NCSA   
                  22.48       46.88 (24.40)                                        
  6 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR                47.71      47.14 SECT   
                  22.59       47.14 (24.55)                                        
  7 Schned, Paul A            26 NYAC-MR                47.64      47.76 SECT   
                  23.16       47.76 (24.60)                                        
  8 Fillingham, Yale A        23 NYAC-MR                47.80      47.80 SECT   
                  23.35       47.80 (24.45)                                        
  9 Welstead, Duncan G        28 NYAC-MR                48.36      48.04 SECT   
                  23.32       48.04 (24.72)                                        
 10 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                48.32      48.69 SECT   
                  22.65       48.69 (26.04)                                        
C - Final
 11 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR                48.40      48.32 SECT   
                  23.41       48.32 (24.91)                                        
 12 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR                48.83      48.49 SECT   
                  23.29       48.49 (25.20)                                        
 13 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR             48.92      49.08 METS   
                  23.89       49.08 (25.19)                                        
 14 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR              48.84      49.16 METS   
                  23.58       49.16 (25.58)                                        
 15 Olwell, Christopher       17 CIY-MR                 48.71      49.29 METS   
                  23.79       49.29 (25.50)                                        
 16 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR                48.96      49.33 METS   
                  23.79       49.33 (25.54)                                        
D - Final
 17 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR                 49.40      48.44 SECT   
                  23.55       48.44 (24.89)                                        
 18 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.22      48.81 METS   
                  23.78       48.81 (25.03)                                        
 19 DellaGala, Michael J      29 NYAC-MR                49.14      49.06 METS   
                  23.58       49.06 (25.48)                                        
 20 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR    49.61      49.48 METS   
                  23.66       49.48 (25.82)                                        
 21 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR                49.48      49.66 METS   
                  23.89       49.66 (25.77)                                        
 22 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR    49.68      50.03 METS   
                  24.49       50.03 (25.54)                                        
 23 Fishman, Alan J           23 NYAC-MR                49.10      52.10        
                  24.54       52.10 (27.56)                                        
 24 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR                49.49      52.23        
                  25.12       52.23 (27.11)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Berg, Ryan C              23 NYAC-MR                48.63                   
 26 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR                 49.76                   
 27 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR                49.90                   
 28 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR             50.07                   
 29 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                50.21                   
 30 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR                 50.32                   
 31 Driwinga, Chris M         27 NYAC-MR                50.44                   
 32 Newman, Steve             45 Badger-MR              50.46                   
 32 Conway, Sean J            16 CSC-MR                 50.46                   
 34 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.47                   
 35 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             50.49                   
 36 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                50.53                   
 37 Feeley, Dan               16 Badger-MR              50.58                   
 38 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR                 50.60                   
 39 Cremer, Chris H           15 IA-MR                  50.62                   
 40 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                  50.77                   
 41 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.83                   
 42 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                50.84                   
 43 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR                 50.91                   
 44 Doherty, Zack Z           15 GAEL-MR                50.94                   
 45 Gitman, Robert S          17 WAC-MR                 50.97                   
 46 Richman, Peter            16 GAEL-MR                51.04                   
 47 Aguilo, Richard W         17 Express Swimming-MR    51.08                   
 48 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR                 51.09                   
 49 Staszewski, Alec L        16 OWA-MR                 51.10                   
 50 Naudy, Enrique I          16 SSL-MR                 51.11                   
 51 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR    51.17                   
 52 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR             51.24                   
 53 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.25                   
 54 Flanagan, Luke W          17 OWA-MR                 51.30                   
 55 Anderson, Zach B          15 NBS-MR                 51.34                   
 56 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.42                   
 57 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR              51.54                   
 58 Alaimo, TJ J              18 NY Sharks-MR           51.67                   
 59 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                51.75                   
 60 Nammacher, Luke H         16 Middies-MR             51.99                   
 61 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                52.02                   
 62 Rose, William G           16 Middies-MR             52.27                   
 63 Wallace, Dan P            14 Express Swimming-MR    52.33                   
 64 Attinello, Paul C         16 GAEL-MR                52.64                   
 65 Berkley, Christopher      18 VAC-MR                 52.75                   
 66 Sullivan, Sean P          13 HYB-MR                 52.76                   
 67 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR                 52.86                   
 68 Cosgrove, James A         17 CIY-MR                 53.06                   
 69 Dokonal, Jan              15 HYB-MR                 53.61                   
 70 McLaurin, Marc            17 CIY-MR                 53.86                   
 71 DiMiceli, John            16 TRS-MR                 54.15                   
 72 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.28                   
 73 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.53                   
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                45.29  NAT
                45.89  N-18
                46.49  JRN
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Oley, Ross H              17 IA-MR                     NT      53.21        
                  24.89       53.21 (28.32)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                45.29  NAT
                45.89  N-18
                46.49  JRN
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                     NT      53.59        
                  25.80       53.59 (27.79)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                45.29  NAT
                45.89  N-18
                46.49  JRN
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Michael J     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT      51.28 METS   
                  24.51       51.28 (26.77)                                        
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                     NT      53.71        
                  25.71       53.71 (28.00)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                45.29  NAT
                45.89  N-18
                46.49  JRN
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buren, Paul J             26 NYAC-MR                47.00      46.77 NCSA   
                  22.14       46.77 (24.63)                                        
  2 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.82      46.93 NCSA   
                  22.58       46.93 (24.35)                                        
  3 Watland, Jordan G         27 NYAC-MR                47.50      47.04 NCSA   
                  22.78       47.04 (24.26)                                        
  4 Zimarev, Yury             20 UNLIA-MR               46.28     J47.49 SECT   
                  22.68       47.49 (24.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR                50.00     J47.49 SECT   
                  22.97       47.49 (24.52)                                        
  6 Schned, Paul A            26 NYAC-MR                48.77      47.64 SECT   
                  23.08       47.64 (24.56)                                        
  7 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR                46.55      47.71 SECT   
                  23.04       47.71 (24.67)                                        
  8 Fillingham, Yale A        23 NYAC-MR                47.40      47.80 SECT   
                  23.24       47.80 (24.56)                                        
  9 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                48.72      48.32 SECT   
                  23.24       48.32 (25.08)                                        
 10 Welstead, Duncan G        28 NYAC-MR                50.00      48.36 SECT   
                  23.41       48.36 (24.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR                48.36      48.40 SECT   
                  23.52       48.40 (24.88)                                        
 12 Berg, Ryan C              23 NYAC-MR                50.00      48.63 SECT   
                  23.21       48.63 (25.42)                                        
 13 Olwell, Christopher       17 CIY-MR                 48.59      48.71 SECT   
                  23.57       48.71 (25.14)                                        
 14 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR                48.41      48.83 METS   
                  23.35       48.83 (25.48)                                        
 15 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR              49.62      48.84 METS   
                  23.46       48.84 (25.38)                                        
 16 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR             48.45      48.92 METS   
                  23.85       48.92 (25.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR                48.40      48.96 METS   
                  23.59       48.96 (25.37)                                        
 18 Fishman, Alan J           23 NYAC-MR                48.20      49.10 METS   
                  23.33       49.10 (25.77)                                        
 19 DellaGala, Michael J      29 NYAC-MR                49.50      49.14 METS   
                  23.64       49.14 (25.50)                                        
 20 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.82      49.22 METS   
                  23.29       49.22 (25.93)                                        
 21 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR                 49.35      49.40 METS   
                  23.86       49.40 (25.54)                                        
 22 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR                49.52      49.48 METS   
                  23.89       49.48 (25.59)                                        
 23 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR                48.99      49.49 METS   
                  23.68       49.49 (25.81)                                        
 24 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR    49.19      49.61 METS   
                  23.74       49.61 (25.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      49.68 METS   
                  24.00       49.68 (25.68)                                        
 26 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR                 50.03      49.76 METS   
                  23.86       49.76 (25.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR                49.58      49.90 METS   
                  24.01       49.90 (25.89)                                        
 28 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR             49.44      50.07 METS   
                  24.35       50.07 (25.72)                                        
 29 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                50.02      50.21 METS   
                  23.88       50.21 (26.33)                                        
 30 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR                 50.37      50.32 METS   
                  24.40       50.32 (25.92)                                        
 31 Driwinga, Chris M         27 NYAC-MR                50.00      50.44 METS   
                  24.01       50.44 (26.43)                                        
 32 Newman, Steve             45 Badger-MR              51.44      50.46 METS   
                  24.28       50.46 (26.18)                                        
 32 Conway, Sean J            16 CSC-MR                 49.33      50.46 METS   
                  24.32       50.46 (26.14)                                        
 34 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.14      50.47 METS   
                  24.37       50.47 (26.10)                                        
 35 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             49.94      50.49 METS   
                  24.25       50.49 (26.24)                                        
 36 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                51.22      50.53 METS   
                  24.51       50.53 (26.02)                                        
 37 Feeley, Dan               16 Badger-MR              51.75      50.58 METS   
                  24.38       50.58 (26.20)                                        
 38 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR                 49.84      50.60 METS   
                  24.39       50.60 (26.21)                                        
 39 Cremer, Chris H           15 IA-MR                  51.13      50.62 METS   
                  24.53       50.62 (26.09)                                        
 40 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                  49.73      50.77 METS   
                  24.30       50.77 (26.47)                                        
 41 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.28      50.83 METS   
                  24.22       50.83 (26.61)                                        
 42 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                49.67      50.84 METS   
                  24.58       50.84 (26.26)                                        
 43 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR                 50.78      50.91 METS   
                  24.01       50.91 (26.90)                                        
 44 Doherty, Zack Z           15 GAEL-MR                51.17      50.94 METS   
                  24.32       50.94 (26.62)                                        
 45 Gitman, Robert S          17 WAC-MR                 49.20      50.97 METS   
                  24.36       50.97 (26.61)                                        
 46 Richman, Peter            16 GAEL-MR                51.91      51.04 METS   
                  24.58       51.04 (26.46)                                        
 47 Aguilo, Richard W         17 Express Swimming-MR    50.57      51.08 METS   
                  24.07       51.08 (27.01)                                        
 48 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR                 51.44      51.09 METS   
                  24.64       51.09 (26.45)                                        
 49 Staszewski, Alec L        16 OWA-MR                 51.45      51.10 METS   
                  24.61       51.10 (26.49)                                        
 50 Naudy, Enrique I          16 SSL-MR                 50.45      51.11 METS   
                  24.84       51.11 (26.27)                                        
 51 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR    50.52      51.17 METS   
                  24.48       51.17 (26.69)                                        
 52 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR             49.87      51.24 METS   
                  24.35       51.24 (26.89)                                        
 53 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.74      51.25 METS   
                  24.91       51.25 (26.34)                                        
 54 Flanagan, Luke W          17 OWA-MR                 50.41      51.30 METS   
                  24.57       51.30 (26.73)                                        
 55 Anderson, Zach B          15 NBS-MR                 52.03      51.34 METS   
                  24.57       51.34 (26.77)                                        
 56 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.74      51.42 METS   
                  24.73       51.42 (26.69)                                        
 57 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR              50.93      51.54 METS   
                  24.68       51.54 (26.86)                                        
 58 Alaimo, TJ J              18 NY Sharks-MR           59.02L     51.67        
                  25.50       51.67 (26.17)                                        
 59 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                51.89      51.75        
                  24.64       51.75 (27.11)                                        
 60 Nammacher, Luke H         16 Middies-MR             51.52      51.99        
                  24.85       51.99 (27.14)                                        
 61 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                50.14      52.02        
                  24.97       52.02 (27.05)                                        
 62 Rose, William G           16 Middies-MR             51.52      52.27        
                  25.28       52.27 (26.99)                                        
 63 Wallace, Dan P            14 Express Swimming-MR    51.31      52.33        
                  25.45       52.33 (26.88)                                        
 64 Attinello, Paul C         16 GAEL-MR                50.79      52.64        
                  24.73       52.64 (27.91)                                        
 65 Berkley, Christopher      18 VAC-MR                 50.65      52.75        
                  24.90       52.75 (27.85)                                        
 66 Sullivan, Sean P          13 HYB-MR                 51.69      52.76        
                  25.29       52.76 (27.47)                                        
 67 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR                 51.10      52.86        
                  25.12       52.86 (27.74)                                        
 68 Cosgrove, James A         17 CIY-MR                 51.39      53.06        
                  25.44       53.06 (27.62)                                        
 69 Dokonal, Jan              15 HYB-MR                 51.49      53.61        
                  25.05       53.61 (28.56)                                        
 70 McLaurin, Marc            17 CIY-MR                 51.00      53.86        
                  25.60       53.86 (28.26)                                        
 71 DiMiceli, John            16 TRS-MR                 50.87      54.15        
                  25.39       54.15 (28.76)                                        
 72 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.55      54.28        
                  26.24       54.28 (28.04)                                        
 73 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.08      54.53        
                  26.35       54.53 (28.18)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. LARSON, NYAC                            
                1:39.69  NAT
                1:40.89  N-18
                1:41.69  JRN
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:43.28    1:41.21 JRN    
                  23.13       47.93 (24.80)     1:14.30 (26.37)     1:41.21 (26.91)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              1:42.45    1:44.00 SECT   
                  23.84       50.26 (26.42)     1:17.37 (27.11)     1:44.00 (26.63)
  3 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:44.85 SECT   
                  24.13       50.26 (26.13)     1:17.58 (27.32)     1:44.85 (27.27)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              1:44.36    1:45.19 SECT   
                  24.70       51.46 (26.76)     1:18.83 (27.37)     1:45.19 (26.36)
B - Final
  5 Fillingham, Yale A        23 NYAC-MR              1:44.59    1:44.03 SECT   
                  24.69       51.01 (26.32)     1:17.25 (26.24)     1:44.03 (26.78)
  6 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR              1:44.79    1:44.17 SECT   
                  24.52       50.60 (26.08)     1:17.45 (26.85)     1:44.17 (26.72)
  7 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:45.24 SECT   
                  24.75       51.78 (27.03)     1:18.80 (27.02)     1:45.24 (26.44)
  8 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           1:45.73    1:45.94 SECT   
                  25.05       52.31 (27.26)     1:19.12 (26.81)     1:45.94 (26.82)
  9 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              1:45.20    1:46.74 METS   
                  24.82       52.20 (27.38)     1:19.76 (27.56)     1:46.74 (26.98)
 10 D'Errico, John A          18 OWA-MR               1:45.81    1:52.89        
                  24.38       52.70 (28.32)     1:23.06 (30.36)     1:52.89 (29.83)
C - Final
 11 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.35    1:45.04 SECT   
                  23.29       49.57 (26.28)     1:17.11 (27.54)     1:45.04 (27.93)
 12 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR            1:45.96    1:46.25 SECT   
                  24.22       50.75 (26.53)     1:18.70 (27.95)     1:46.25 (27.55)
 13 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.03    1:46.38 SECT   
                  24.97       51.81 (26.84)     1:19.82 (28.01)     1:46.38 (26.56)
 14 Schned, Paul A            26 NYAC-MR              1:47.68    1:46.39 SECT   
                  24.62       51.07 (26.45)     1:18.20 (27.13)     1:46.39 (28.19)
 15 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            1:47.37    1:46.79 METS   
                  24.98       52.27 (27.29)     1:19.55 (27.28)     1:46.79 (27.24)
 16 Welstead, Duncan G        28 NYAC-MR              1:47.49    1:48.04 METS   
                  24.99       51.83 (26.84)     1:19.44 (27.61)     1:48.04 (28.60)
D - Final
 17 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                1:47.76    1:46.84 METS   
                  24.60       52.22 (27.62)     1:19.73 (27.51)     1:46.84 (27.11)
 18 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              1:48.24    1:47.55 METS   
                  25.66       53.13 (27.47)     1:20.68 (27.55)     1:47.55 (26.87)
 19 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              1:48.17    1:47.61 METS   
                  24.82       52.21 (27.39)     1:20.30 (28.09)     1:47.61 (27.31)
 20 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.96    1:47.68 METS   
                  24.84       52.77 (27.93)     1:20.37 (27.60)     1:47.68 (27.31)
 21 Gitman, Robert S          17 WAC-MR               1:47.78    1:48.50 METS   
                  24.81       52.18 (27.37)     1:20.27 (28.09)     1:48.50 (28.23)
 22 Lehrer, Shaun C           25 NYAC-MR              1:48.88    1:48.79 METS   
                  25.08       51.97 (26.89)     1:19.56 (27.59)     1:48.79 (29.23)
 23 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR               1:48.19    1:48.90 METS   
                  25.40       53.40 (28.00)     1:21.20 (27.80)     1:48.90 (27.70)
 24 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.57    1:49.67 METS   
                  25.54       53.77 (28.23)     1:21.94 (28.17)     1:49.67 (27.73)
Preliminaries
 23 Kral, Alex Z              17 MWSC-MR              1:48.49                   
 26 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               1:48.92                   
 27 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.93                   
 28 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           1:49.04                   
 29 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.30                   
 30 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:49.52                   
 31 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR               1:49.66                   
 32 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR             1:49.94                   
 32 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.94                   
 34 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR               1:49.99                   
 35 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              1:50.06                   
 36 Zimarev, Yury             20 UNLIA-MR             1:50.23                   
 37 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.24                   
 38 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR               1:50.37                   
 39 Cremer, Chris H           15 IA-MR                1:50.39                   
 40 Driwinga, Chris M         27 NYAC-MR              1:50.40                   
 41 Hoempler, Erik            16 COND-MR              1:50.52                   
 42 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.86                   
 43 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              1:51.05                   
 44 Newman, Steve             45 Badger-MR            1:51.09                   
 45 Feeley, Dan               16 Badger-MR            1:51.20                   
 46 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR               1:51.39                   
 47 Panzarino, Michael J      16 Middies-MR           1:51.46                   
 48 Nammacher, Luke H         16 Middies-MR           1:51.47                   
 48 Katz, Andrew              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.47                   
 50 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.51                   
 51 Olwell, Christopher       17 CIY-MR               1:51.64                   
 52 Gennarelli, Michael J     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:51.89                   
 53 Collins, Wyatt C          16 Badger-MR            1:51.95                   
 54 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              1:52.06                   
 55 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            1:52.12                   
 56 Caputo, Mike              16 WAC-MR               1:52.14                   
 57 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           1:52.59                   
 58 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.02                   
 59 Minowitz, Eric M          13 Middies-MR           1:53.10                   
 60 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               1:53.13                   
 61 Lyons, Brian L            15 Badger-MR            1:53.22                   
 61 Alaimo, TJ J              18 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.22                   
 63 Rose, William G           16 Middies-MR           1:53.34                   
 64 O'Reilly, Patrick J       17 North Shore-MR       1:53.77                   
 65 Shachar, Tal A            17 GAEL-MR              1:53.88                   
 66 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                1:54.29                   
 67 Bennett, Aaron D          17 North Shore-MR       1:54.44                   
 68 Attinello, Paul C         16 GAEL-MR              1:54.84                   
 69 Schaub, CJ M              16 COND-MR              1:55.46                   
 70 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              1:55.61                   
 71 Abrams, Michael           14 UNAGU-MR             1:55.83                   
 72 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.17                   
 73 Berkley, Christopher      18 VAC-MR               1:57.32                   
 74 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           1:57.87                   
 75 Marchionni, Frank J       15 COND-MR              1:58.55                   
 76 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.25                   
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. LARSON, NYAC                            
                1:39.69  NAT
                1:40.89  N-18
                1:41.69  JRN
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:42.45 NCSA   
                  23.47       49.27 (25.80)     1:16.09 (26.82)     1:42.45 (26.36)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:40.09    1:43.28 SECT   
                  23.85       49.61 (25.76)     1:16.22 (26.61)     1:43.28 (27.06)
  3 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              1:43.13    1:44.36 SECT   
                  24.59       51.34 (26.75)     1:18.29 (26.95)     1:44.36 (26.07)
  4 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR              1:44.57    1:44.52 SECT   
                  24.36       50.88 (26.52)     1:18.07 (27.19)     1:44.52 (26.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Fillingham, Yale A        23 NYAC-MR              1:48.03    1:44.59 SECT   
                  25.09       51.52 (26.43)     1:17.73 (26.21)     1:44.59 (26.86)
  6 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR              1:43.98    1:44.79 SECT   
                  24.54       51.04 (26.50)     1:18.14 (27.10)     1:44.79 (26.65)
  7 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              1:44.19    1:44.89 SECT   
                  24.48       51.83 (27.35)     1:19.12 (27.29)     1:44.89 (25.77)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              1:44.76    1:45.20 SECT   
                  24.77       51.62 (26.85)     1:18.49 (26.87)     1:45.20 (26.71)
  9 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           1:43.33    1:45.73 SECT   
                  24.91       51.94 (27.03)     1:18.72 (26.78)     1:45.73 (27.01)
 10 D'Errico, John A          18 OWA-MR               1:44.27    1:45.81 SECT   
                  24.29       50.99 (26.70)     1:18.25 (27.26)     1:45.81 (27.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR            1:49.73    1:45.96 SECT   
                  24.64       51.25 (26.61)     1:18.84 (27.59)     1:45.96 (27.12)
 12 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.04    1:46.35 SECT   
                  16.40       50.23 (33.83)     1:17.93 (27.70)     1:46.35 (28.42)
 13 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.68    1:47.03 METS   
                  24.81       51.43 (26.62)     1:18.99 (27.56)     1:47.03 (28.04)
 14 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            1:49.18    1:47.37 METS   
                  24.85       52.36 (27.51)     1:20.03 (27.67)     1:47.37 (27.34)
 15 Welstead, Duncan G        28 NYAC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.49 METS   
                  24.98       51.93 (26.95)     1:19.45 (27.52)     1:47.49 (28.04)
 16 Schned, Paul A            26 NYAC-MR              1:49.77    1:47.68 METS   
                  24.73       51.13 (26.40)     1:18.84 (27.71)     1:47.68 (28.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                1:45.92    1:47.76 METS   
 18 Gitman, Robert S          17 WAC-MR               1:45.47    1:47.78 METS   
                  24.62       51.68 (27.06)     1:19.52 (27.84)     1:47.78 (28.26)
 19 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.66    1:47.96 METS   
                  24.44       51.59 (27.15)     1:19.50 (27.91)     1:47.96 (28.46)
 20 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              1:46.95    1:48.17 METS   
                  24.74       51.89 (27.15)     1:19.82 (27.93)     1:48.17 (28.35)
 21 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR               1:47.33    1:48.19 METS   
                  24.69       51.55 (26.86)     1:19.17 (27.62)     1:48.19 (29.02)
 22 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:48.24 METS   
                  25.53       53.11 (27.58)     1:20.94 (27.83)     1:48.24 (27.30)
 23 Kral, Alex Z              17 MWSC-MR              1:46.62    1:48.49 METS   
                  24.23       51.46 (27.23)     1:19.95 (28.49)     1:48.49 (28.54)
 24 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.90    1:48.57 METS   
                  24.56       51.98 (27.42)     1:20.06 (28.08)     1:48.57 (28.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lehrer, Shaun C           25 NYAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.88 METS   
                  24.72       51.68 (26.96)     1:19.64 (27.96)     1:48.88 (29.24)
 26 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               1:47.41    1:48.92 METS   
                  25.14       51.97 (26.83)     1:20.32 (28.35)     1:48.92 (28.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.93    1:48.93 METS   
                  24.73       52.14 (27.41)     1:20.63 (28.49)     1:48.93 (28.30)
 28 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           1:45.90    1:49.04 METS   
                  25.42       52.90 (27.48)     1:20.74 (27.84)     1:49.04 (28.30)
 29 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:49.30 METS   
                  25.43       52.61 (27.18)     1:20.95 (28.34)     1:49.30 (28.35)
 30 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:45.20    1:49.52 METS   
                  25.50       53.45 (27.95)     1:21.57 (28.12)     1:49.52 (27.95)
 31 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR               1:45.72    1:49.66 METS   
                  26.55       54.75 (28.20)     1:22.94 (28.19)     1:49.66 (26.72)
 32 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR             1:50.20    1:49.94 METS   
                  25.58       53.33 (27.75)     1:21.68 (28.35)     1:49.94 (28.26)
 32 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.44    1:49.94 METS   
 34 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR               1:48.67    1:49.99 METS   
                  25.42       53.32 (27.90)     1:21.99 (28.67)     1:49.99 (28.00)
 35 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              1:48.60    1:50.06 METS   
                  25.35       52.69 (27.34)     1:21.01 (28.32)     1:50.06 (29.05)
 36 Zimarev, Yury             20 UNLIA-MR             1:44.65    1:50.23 METS   
                  25.09       52.77 (27.68)     1:20.98 (28.21)     1:50.23 (29.25)
 37 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.32    1:50.24 METS   
                  25.64       53.28 (27.64)     1:21.89 (28.61)     1:50.24 (28.35)
 38 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR               1:46.51    1:50.37 METS   
                  25.14       52.61 (27.47)     1:21.00 (28.39)     1:50.37 (29.37)
 39 Cremer, Chris H           15 IA-MR                1:49.51    1:50.39 METS   
                  25.37       53.48 (28.11)     1:22.32 (28.84)     1:50.39 (28.07)
 40 Driwinga, Chris M         27 NYAC-MR              1:54.20    1:50.40 METS   
                  25.49       52.87 (27.38)     1:21.43 (28.56)     1:50.40 (28.97)
 41 Hoempler, Erik            16 COND-MR              2:04.85L   1:50.52 METS   
                  26.67       54.84 (28.17)     1:22.84 (28.00)     1:50.52 (27.68)
 42 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.48    1:50.86 METS   
                  25.19       52.93 (27.74)     1:50.86 (57.93)                    
 43 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              1:50.64    1:51.05 METS   
                  25.21       53.45 (28.24)     1:22.43 (28.98)     1:51.05 (28.62)
 44 Newman, Steve             45 Badger-MR            1:54.55    1:51.09 METS   
                  25.49       53.59 (28.10)     1:22.29 (28.70)     1:51.09 (28.80)
 45 Feeley, Dan               16 Badger-MR            1:54.68    1:51.20 METS   
                  24.95       53.23 (28.28)     1:22.55 (29.32)     1:51.20 (28.65)
 46 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR               1:52.43    1:51.39 METS   
                  25.33       53.76 (28.43)     1:22.76 (29.00)     1:51.39 (28.63)
 47 Panzarino, Michael J      16 Middies-MR           1:50.69    1:51.46 METS   
                  25.72       53.90 (28.18)     1:23.00 (29.10)     1:51.46 (28.46)
 48 Nammacher, Luke H         16 Middies-MR           1:51.43    1:51.47 METS   
                  25.25       53.36 (28.11)     1:22.63 (29.27)     1:51.47 (28.84)
 48 Katz, Andrew              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.47    1:51.47 METS   
                  25.54       53.18 (27.64)     1:22.22 (29.04)     1:51.47 (29.25)
 50 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:51.51        
                  25.35       54.04 (28.69)     1:23.78 (29.74)     1:51.51 (27.73)
 51 Olwell, Christopher       17 CIY-MR               1:48.96    1:51.64        
                  25.27       53.43 (28.16)     1:22.41 (28.98)     1:51.64 (29.23)
 52 Gennarelli, Michael J     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:50.58    1:51.89        
                  25.75       53.85 (28.10)     1:22.91 (29.06)     1:51.89 (28.98)
 53 Collins, Wyatt C          16 Badger-MR            1:51.44    1:51.95        
                  25.81       54.37 (28.56)     1:23.19 (28.82)     1:51.95 (28.76)
 54 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              1:50.82    1:52.06        
                  26.24       54.30 (28.06)     1:23.14 (28.84)     1:52.06 (28.92)
 55 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            1:51.08    1:52.12        
                  26.06       54.60 (28.54)     1:23.83 (29.23)     1:52.12 (28.29)
 56 Caputo, Mike              16 WAC-MR               1:50.49    1:52.14        
                  26.55       55.21 (28.66)     1:23.79 (28.58)     1:52.14 (28.35)
 57 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           1:48.52    1:52.59        
                  25.69       53.91 (28.22)     1:22.92 (29.01)     1:52.59 (29.67)
 58 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.33    1:53.02        
                  25.71       54.20 (28.49)     1:23.25 (29.05)     1:53.02 (29.77)
 59 Minowitz, Eric M          13 Middies-MR           1:51.31    1:53.10        
                  25.78       54.01 (28.23)     1:23.56 (29.55)     1:53.10 (29.54)
 60 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               1:50.66    1:53.13        
                  26.30       54.84 (28.54)     1:23.89 (29.05)     1:53.13 (29.24)
 61 Lyons, Brian L            15 Badger-MR            1:53.26    1:53.22        
                  26.03       54.54 (28.51)     1:23.92 (29.38)     1:53.22 (29.30)
 61 Alaimo, TJ J              18 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.28    1:53.22        
                  26.24       54.97 (28.73)     1:24.25 (29.28)     1:53.22 (28.97)
 63 Rose, William G           16 Middies-MR           1:53.85    1:53.34        
                  25.67       54.22 (28.55)     1:23.49 (29.27)     1:53.34 (29.85)
 64 O'Reilly, Patrick J       17 North Shore-MR       1:53.70    1:53.77        
                  26.58       55.52 (28.94)     1:24.60 (29.08)     1:53.77 (29.17)
 65 Shachar, Tal A            17 GAEL-MR              1:52.59    1:53.88        
                  25.89       54.15 (28.26)     1:23.88 (29.73)     1:53.88 (30.00)
 66 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                1:51.84    1:54.29        
                  24.65       52.42 (27.77)     1:21.92 (29.50)     1:54.29 (32.37)
 67 Bennett, Aaron D          17 North Shore-MR       1:52.39    1:54.44        
                  26.80       55.73 (28.93)     1:25.10 (29.37)     1:54.44 (29.34)
 68 Attinello, Paul C         16 GAEL-MR              1:51.11    1:54.84        
                  25.34       54.48 (29.14)     1:24.39 (29.91)     1:54.84 (30.45)
 69 Schaub, CJ M              16 COND-MR              1:54.61    1:55.46        
                  26.36       55.23 (28.87)     1:25.41 (30.18)     1:55.46 (30.05)
 70 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              1:50.54    1:55.61        
                  25.05       53.59 (28.54)     1:23.83 (30.24)     1:55.61 (31.78)
 71 Abrams, Michael           14 UNAGU-MR             1:54.14    1:55.83        
                  26.85       56.36 (29.51)     1:25.98 (29.62)     1:55.83 (29.85)
 72 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.98    1:57.17        
                  26.06       55.12 (29.06)     1:26.03 (30.91)     1:57.17 (31.14)
 73 Berkley, Christopher      18 VAC-MR               1:53.98    1:57.32        
                  27.30       57.00 (29.70)     1:27.47 (30.47)     1:57.32 (29.85)
 74 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           1:54.71    1:57.87        
                  26.21       56.02 (29.81)     1:26.87 (30.85)     1:57.87 (31.00)
 75 Marchionni, Frank J       15 COND-MR              1:54.44    1:58.55        
                  26.11       55.61 (29.50)     1:27.05 (31.44)     1:58.55 (31.50)
 76 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.03    2:03.25        
                  26.80       57.91 (31.11)     1:30.50 (32.59)     2:03.25 (32.75)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:25.76      2/1994 KEN MACFADYEN, LIAC                        
                4:29.19  NAT
                4:32.19  N-18
                4:34.79  JRN
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Demarco, Dan J            26 LIAC-MR/NYAC         4:40.32    4:31.77 N-18   
                  25.02       51.96 (26.94)     1:19.43 (27.47)     1:47.19 (27.76)
        2:14.98 (27.79)     2:42.96 (27.98)     3:10.56 (27.60)     3:37.80 (27.24)
        4:05.27 (27.47)     4:31.77 (26.50)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              4:38.41    4:34.23 JRN    
                  25.27       52.49 (27.22)     1:20.43 (27.94)     1:48.49 (28.06)
        2:16.62 (28.13)     2:44.47 (27.85)     3:12.49 (28.02)     3:40.54 (28.05)
        4:08.24 (27.70)     4:34.23 (25.99)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              4:38.66    4:34.49 JRN    
                  24.76       51.61 (26.85)     1:19.19 (27.58)     1:47.22 (28.03)
        2:15.17 (27.95)     2:42.89 (27.72)     3:10.91 (28.02)     3:39.04 (28.13)
        4:07.27 (28.23)     4:34.49 (27.22)                                        
  4 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              4:39.85    4:40.65 SECT   
                  26.04       53.88 (27.84)     1:21.88 (28.00)     1:50.41 (28.53)
        2:18.29 (27.88)     2:46.49 (28.20)     3:14.87 (28.38)     3:43.73 (28.86)
        4:12.70 (28.97)     4:40.65 (27.95)                                        
B - Final
  5 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              4:41.92    4:39.70 SECT   
                  25.31       53.32 (28.01)     1:21.84 (28.52)     1:50.54 (28.70)
        2:19.02 (28.48)     2:47.61 (28.59)     3:16.30 (28.69)     3:44.99 (28.69)
        4:12.99 (28.00)     4:39.70 (26.71)                                        
  6 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR              4:41.24    4:41.74 SECT   
                  25.35       53.15 (27.80)     1:21.79 (28.64)     1:50.46 (28.67)
        2:18.68 (28.22)     2:46.92 (28.24)     3:15.50 (28.58)     3:44.15 (28.65)
        4:14.07 (29.92)     4:41.74 (27.67)                                        
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              4:45.01    4:43.83 SECT   
                  26.20       54.82 (28.62)     1:23.80 (28.98)     1:52.60 (28.80)
        2:21.34 (28.74)     2:50.14 (28.80)     3:19.08 (28.94)     3:47.87 (28.79)
        4:16.57 (28.70)     4:43.83 (27.26)                                        
  8 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.95    4:46.31 SECT   
                  25.75       53.38 (27.63)     1:22.05 (28.67)     1:51.07 (29.02)
        2:20.12 (29.05)     2:49.31 (29.19)     3:18.79 (29.48)     3:48.15 (29.36)
        4:17.42 (29.27)     4:46.31 (28.89)                                        
  9 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              4:45.83    4:48.20 SECT   
                  25.45       53.71 (28.26)     1:23.14 (29.43)     1:52.37 (29.23)
        2:21.92 (29.55)     2:51.69 (29.77)     3:21.15 (29.46)     3:50.62 (29.47)
        4:19.75 (29.13)     4:48.20 (28.45)                                        
 10 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR              4:46.88    5:04.11        
                  26.76       57.29 (30.53)     1:27.82 (30.53)     1:58.62 (30.80)
        2:29.73 (31.11)     3:01.02 (31.29)     3:32.15 (31.13)     4:03.38 (31.23)
        4:34.10 (30.72)     5:04.11 (30.01)                                        
C - Final
 11 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            4:48.68    4:44.23 SECT   
                  25.82       54.39 (28.57)     1:23.58 (29.19)     1:52.14 (28.56)
        2:21.37 (29.23)     2:50.87 (29.50)     3:20.07 (29.20)     3:48.95 (28.88)
        4:17.07 (28.12)     4:44.23 (27.16)                                        
 12 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           4:50.45    4:45.70 SECT   
                  26.03       54.40 (28.37)     1:23.64 (29.24)     1:52.69 (29.05)
        2:21.49 (28.80)     2:51.13 (29.64)     3:20.26 (29.13)     3:49.51 (29.25)
        4:18.20 (28.69)     4:45.70 (27.50)                                        
 13 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR            4:50.15    4:46.74 SECT   
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)     1:23.17 (28.83)     1:51.82 (28.65)
        2:21.51 (29.69)     2:51.30 (29.79)     3:20.71 (29.41)     3:49.94 (29.23)
        4:18.79 (28.85)     4:46.74 (27.95)                                        
 14 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.51    4:50.60 METS   
                  25.59       54.31 (28.72)     1:23.55 (29.24)     1:53.18 (29.63)
        2:22.67 (29.49)     2:52.50 (29.83)     3:22.66 (30.16)     3:52.77 (30.11)
        4:22.50 (29.73)     4:50.60 (28.10)                                        
 15 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:51.03    4:50.72 METS   
                  25.71       54.07 (28.36)     1:23.41 (29.34)     1:52.94 (29.53)
        2:22.63 (29.69)     2:52.53 (29.90)     3:22.40 (29.87)     3:52.15 (29.75)
        4:21.76 (29.61)     4:50.72 (28.96)                                        
 16 Caputo, Mike              16 WAC-MR               4:52.87    4:52.46 METS   
                  26.29       55.18 (28.89)     1:24.78 (29.60)     1:54.53 (29.75)
        2:24.18 (29.65)     2:54.12 (29.94)     3:23.86 (29.74)     3:53.80 (29.94)
        4:23.51 (29.71)     4:52.46 (28.95)                                        
D - Final
 17 Panzarino, Michael J      16 Middies-MR           4:53.04    4:50.31 METS   
                  25.79       54.00 (28.21)     1:23.47 (29.47)     1:53.19 (29.72)
        2:23.24 (30.05)     2:52.79 (29.55)     3:22.44 (29.65)     3:52.49 (30.05)
        4:21.97 (29.48)     4:50.31 (28.34)                                        
 18 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              4:53.12    4:51.84 METS   
                  25.18       53.28 (28.10)     1:22.68 (29.40)     1:52.35 (29.67)
        2:22.68 (30.33)     2:53.09 (30.41)     3:23.21 (30.12)     3:53.70 (30.49)
        4:23.37 (29.67)     4:51.84 (28.47)                                        
 19 Callahan, Fletcher L      34 NYAC-MR              4:55.45    4:55.21 METS   
                  27.39       56.35 (28.96)     1:26.00 (29.65)     1:55.74 (29.74)
        2:25.58 (29.84)     2:55.64 (30.06)     3:25.87 (30.23)     3:56.06 (30.19)
        4:26.17 (30.11)     4:55.21 (29.04)                                        
 20 Cremer, Chris H           15 IA-MR                4:59.18    4:55.22 METS   
                  25.98       55.19 (29.21)     1:24.90 (29.71)     1:55.10 (30.20)
        2:25.21 (30.11)     2:55.64 (30.43)     3:25.91 (30.27)     3:56.27 (30.36)
        4:26.97 (30.70)     4:55.22 (28.25)                                        
 21 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR               4:55.23    4:55.45 METS   
                  25.96       54.94 (28.98)     1:24.68 (29.74)     1:54.89 (30.21)
        2:25.05 (30.16)     2:55.54 (30.49)     3:26.29 (30.75)     3:56.92 (30.63)
        4:26.93 (30.01)     4:55.45 (28.52)                                        
 22 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.81    4:55.65 METS   
                  26.69       56.10 (29.41)     1:25.89 (29.79)     1:55.38 (29.49)
        2:25.11 (29.73)     2:55.28 (30.17)     3:25.72 (30.44)     3:56.11 (30.39)
        4:26.76 (30.65)     4:55.65 (28.89)                                        
 23 Lyons, Brian L            15 Badger-MR            4:58.38    4:59.12 METS   
                  26.98       56.30 (29.32)     1:26.14 (29.84)     1:56.23 (30.09)
        2:26.59 (30.36)     2:57.23 (30.64)     3:28.04 (30.81)     3:58.77 (30.73)
        4:29.32 (30.55)     4:59.12 (29.80)                                        
 24 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.55    5:03.12        
                  26.91       56.00 (29.09)     1:26.06 (30.06)     1:56.41 (30.35)
        2:26.92 (30.51)     2:57.85 (30.93)     3:28.86 (31.01)     4:00.04 (31.18)
        4:31.97 (31.93)     5:03.12 (31.15)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               4:55.18                   
 22 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.53                   
 27 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.08                   
 28 Nammacher, Luke H         16 Middies-MR           5:00.11                   
 29 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           5:00.15                   
 30 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR               5:00.58                   
 31 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              5:00.59                   
 32 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              5:00.82                   
 33 Hardy, Thomas R           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.85                   
 34 Qama, Eros                21 WAC-MR               5:01.50                   
 35 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.70                   
 36 Collins, Wyatt C          16 Badger-MR            5:02.04                   
 37 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           5:02.33                   
 38 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           5:02.42                   
 39 Shachar, Tal A            17 GAEL-MR              5:02.45                   
 40 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                5:02.77                   
 41 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               5:03.54                   
 42 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:03.95                   
 43 Rose, William G           16 Middies-MR           5:04.71                   
 44 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              5:04.99                   
 45 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:05.68                   
 46 Dinces, Jon M             16 SSL-MR               5:06.87                   
 47 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.01                   
 48 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           5:07.10                   
 49 Minowitz, Eric M          13 Middies-MR           5:07.37                   
 50 Mayer, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.18                   
 51 Hughes, Kevin J           13 Badger-MR            5:10.66                   
 52 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              5:10.91                   
 53 Gianino, Alexander J      14 GAEL-MR              5:11.02                   
 54 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               5:11.42                   
 55 Barker, Kevin K           15 Middies-MR           5:11.51                   
 56 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              5:12.09                   
 57 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               5:12.53                   
 58 Noach, Kees               14 Middies-MR           5:13.76                   
 59 Bennett, Donald           17 BASC-MR              5:14.12                   
 60 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.90                   
 61 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.24                   
 -- Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR            DFS                    
 -- Wright, Edwin P           17 COND-MR                 DFS                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:25.76      2/1994 KEN MACFADYEN, LIAC                        
                4:29.19  NAT
                4:32.19  N-18
                4:34.79  JRN
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              4:34.64    4:38.41 NCSA   
                  25.65       53.24 (27.59)     1:21.31 (28.07)     1:49.51 (28.20)
        2:18.10 (28.59)     2:46.28 (28.18)     3:14.33 (28.05)     3:42.56 (28.23)
        4:10.92 (28.36)     4:38.41 (27.49)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              4:32.85    4:38.66 NCSA   
                  24.88       51.87 (26.99)     1:19.34 (27.47)     1:47.28 (27.94)
        2:15.58 (28.30)     2:44.03 (28.45)     3:12.62 (28.59)     3:41.58 (28.96)
        4:10.31 (28.73)     4:38.66 (28.35)                                        
  3 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              4:39.14    4:39.85 SECT   
                  25.62       53.28 (27.66)     1:21.52 (28.24)     1:50.22 (28.70)
        2:18.57 (28.35)     2:46.66 (28.09)     3:15.04 (28.38)     3:43.52 (28.48)
        4:12.03 (28.51)     4:39.85 (27.82)                                        
  4 Demarco, Dan J            26 LIAC-MR/NYAC         4:39.81    4:40.32 SECT   
                  26.18       54.35 (28.17)     1:22.49 (28.14)     1:50.89 (28.40)
        2:19.28 (28.39)     2:48.11 (28.83)     3:16.12 (28.01)     3:44.32 (28.20)
        4:12.68 (28.36)     4:40.32 (27.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR              4:39.67    4:41.24 SECT   
                  25.78       53.49 (27.71)     1:21.69 (28.20)     1:49.76 (28.07)
        2:18.25 (28.49)     2:46.75 (28.50)     3:15.77 (29.02)     3:45.16 (29.39)
        4:14.29 (29.13)     4:41.24 (26.95)                                        
  6 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              4:38.03    4:41.92 SECT   
                  25.61       53.53 (27.92)     1:22.25 (28.72)     1:51.16 (28.91)
        2:20.33 (29.17)     2:49.58 (29.25)     3:18.63 (29.05)     3:47.15 (28.52)
        4:15.38 (28.23)     4:41.92 (26.54)                                        
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              4:45.12    4:45.01 SECT   
                  26.11       54.76 (28.65)     1:23.63 (28.87)     1:52.89 (29.26)
        2:21.91 (29.02)     2:50.76 (28.85)     3:19.67 (28.91)     3:48.49 (28.82)
        4:17.33 (28.84)     4:45.01 (27.68)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              4:44.08    4:45.83 SECT   
                  25.48       53.68 (28.20)     1:22.57 (28.89)     1:51.89 (29.32)
        2:21.15 (29.26)     2:50.63 (29.48)     3:20.45 (29.82)     3:49.38 (28.93)
        4:18.13 (28.75)     4:45.83 (27.70)                                        
  9 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR              4:47.06    4:46.88 SECT   
                  25.33       53.34 (28.01)     1:22.14 (28.80)     1:51.47 (29.33)
        2:21.01 (29.54)     2:50.44 (29.43)     3:20.05 (29.61)     3:49.43 (29.38)
        4:18.54 (29.11)     4:46.88 (28.34)                                        
 10 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.57    4:46.95 SECT   
                  26.00       54.23 (28.23)     1:23.11 (28.88)     1:51.99 (28.88)
        2:20.89 (28.90)     2:50.13 (29.24)     3:19.26 (29.13)     3:48.81 (29.55)
        4:18.39 (29.58)     4:46.95 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            4:51.80    4:48.68 METS   
                  26.13       55.11 (28.98)     1:23.97 (28.86)     1:53.30 (29.33)
        2:22.83 (29.53)     2:52.33 (29.50)     3:21.47 (29.14)     3:50.62 (29.15)
        4:20.10 (29.48)     4:48.68 (28.58)                                        
 12 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR            4:53.99    4:50.15 METS   
                  26.00       53.83 (27.83)     1:22.70 (28.87)     1:52.03 (29.33)
        2:21.38 (29.35)     2:51.57 (30.19)     3:22.42 (30.85)     3:52.12 (29.70)
        4:21.60 (29.48)     4:50.15 (28.55)                                        
 13 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           4:44.52    4:50.45 METS   
                  26.30       54.52 (28.22)     1:23.57 (29.05)     1:53.05 (29.48)
        2:22.45 (29.40)     2:51.99 (29.54)     3:21.70 (29.71)     3:51.45 (29.75)
        4:21.75 (30.30)     4:50.45 (28.70)                                        
 14 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:54.45    4:51.03 METS   
                  25.92       54.31 (28.39)     1:23.29 (28.98)     1:52.60 (29.31)
        2:22.11 (29.51)     2:51.54 (29.43)     3:21.33 (29.79)     3:51.46 (30.13)
        4:21.55 (30.09)     4:51.03 (29.48)                                        
 15 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.97    4:51.51 METS   
                  25.88       54.54 (28.66)     1:24.21 (29.67)     1:53.96 (29.75)
        2:24.07 (30.11)     2:53.43 (29.36)     3:23.84 (30.41)     3:54.48 (30.64)
        4:23.41 (28.93)     4:51.51 (28.10)                                        
 16 Caputo, Mike              16 WAC-MR               4:56.84    4:52.87 METS   
                  26.30       55.45 (29.15)     1:24.75 (29.30)     1:54.61 (29.86)
        2:24.10 (29.49)     2:53.82 (29.72)     3:23.74 (29.92)     3:53.84 (30.10)
        4:23.59 (29.75)     4:52.87 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Panzarino, Michael J      16 Middies-MR           4:51.97    4:53.04 METS   
                  25.91       54.57 (28.66)     1:24.11 (29.54)     1:53.93 (29.82)
        2:24.10 (30.17)     2:54.29 (30.19)     3:24.49 (30.20)     3:54.44 (29.95)
        4:24.25 (29.81)     4:53.04 (28.79)                                        
 18 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              4:51.38    4:53.12 METS   
                  25.86       54.71 (28.85)     1:24.01 (29.30)     1:53.58 (29.57)
        2:23.33 (29.75)     2:53.29 (29.96)     3:23.24 (29.95)     3:53.42 (30.18)
        4:23.76 (30.34)     4:53.12 (29.36)                                        
 19 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               4:55.67    4:55.18 METS   
                  26.09       54.95 (28.86)     1:24.75 (29.80)     1:55.01 (30.26)
        2:25.51 (30.50)     2:56.33 (30.82)     3:27.02 (30.69)     3:57.45 (30.43)
        4:27.74 (30.29)     4:55.18 (27.44)                                        
 20 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR               4:55.48    4:55.23 METS   
                  25.84       54.56 (28.72)     1:24.21 (29.65)     1:54.25 (30.04)
        2:24.66 (30.41)     2:55.27 (30.61)     3:26.06 (30.79)     3:56.65 (30.59)
        4:26.87 (30.22)     4:55.23 (28.36)                                        
 21 Callahan, Fletcher L      34 NYAC-MR              5:03.65    4:55.45 METS   
                  27.42       56.55 (29.13)     1:25.93 (29.38)     1:55.71 (29.78)
        2:25.69 (29.98)     2:55.85 (30.16)     3:25.91 (30.06)     3:56.01 (30.10)
        4:26.32 (30.31)     4:55.45 (29.13)                                        
 22 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.02    4:56.53 METS   
                  26.69       56.23 (29.54)     1:26.20 (29.97)     1:56.50 (30.30)
        2:26.53 (30.03)     2:56.15 (29.62)     3:26.24 (30.09)     3:56.60 (30.36)
        4:27.52 (30.92)     4:56.53 (29.01)                                        
 23 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.28    4:57.55 METS   
                  26.42       55.65 (29.23)     1:25.46 (29.81)     1:55.74 (30.28)
        2:25.49 (29.75)     2:55.76 (30.27)     3:26.20 (30.44)     3:56.64 (30.44)
        4:27.29 (30.65)     4:57.55 (30.26)                                        
 24 Lyons, Brian L            15 Badger-MR            5:00.54    4:58.38 METS   
                  27.02       56.66 (29.64)     1:26.55 (29.89)     1:56.79 (30.24)
        2:27.08 (30.29)     2:57.68 (30.60)     3:28.40 (30.72)     3:58.87 (30.47)
        4:29.09 (30.22)     4:58.38 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.41    4:58.81 METS   
                  25.79       54.08 (28.29)     1:23.15 (29.07)     1:53.47 (30.32)
        2:24.25 (30.78)     2:55.21 (30.96)     3:25.96 (30.75)     3:57.39 (31.43)
        4:28.50 (31.11)     4:58.81 (30.31)                                        
 26 Cremer, Chris H           15 IA-MR                4:54.12    4:59.18 METS   
                  25.89       54.56 (28.67)     1:24.30 (29.74)     1:54.49 (30.19)
        2:25.03 (30.54)     2:55.45 (30.42)     3:26.41 (30.96)     3:57.40 (30.99)
        4:28.49 (31.09)     4:59.18 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.51    5:00.08 METS   
                  26.71       55.96 (29.25)     1:25.57 (29.61)     1:56.09 (30.52)
        2:27.08 (30.99)     2:58.15 (31.07)     3:29.30 (31.15)     4:00.17 (30.87)
        4:30.83 (30.66)     5:00.08 (29.25)                                        
 28 Nammacher, Luke H         16 Middies-MR           4:58.56    5:00.11 METS   
                  26.28       55.35 (29.07)     1:24.90 (29.55)     1:55.41 (30.51)
        2:25.75 (30.34)     2:56.52 (30.77)     3:27.34 (30.82)     3:58.62 (31.28)
        4:29.80 (31.18)     5:00.11 (30.31)                                        
 29 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           4:49.93    5:00.15 METS   
                  26.20       54.58 (28.38)     1:23.63 (29.05)     1:53.39 (29.76)
        2:24.13 (30.74)     2:55.46 (31.33)     3:26.91 (31.45)     3:58.39 (31.48)
        4:29.77 (31.38)     5:00.15 (30.38)                                        
 30 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR               5:06.93    5:00.58 METS   
                  27.80       57.34 (29.54)     1:27.10 (29.76)     1:57.30 (30.20)
        2:27.85 (30.55)     2:58.58 (30.73)     3:29.39 (30.81)     4:00.28 (30.89)
        4:30.75 (30.47)     5:00.58 (29.83)                                        
 31 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              4:59.56    5:00.59 METS   
                  26.99       56.39 (29.40)     1:26.28 (29.89)     1:57.05 (30.77)
        2:27.78 (30.73)     2:58.52 (30.74)     3:29.38 (30.86)     4:00.08 (30.70)
        4:30.64 (30.56)     5:00.59 (29.95)                                        
 32 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              4:56.46    5:00.82 METS   
                  26.30       55.41 (29.11)     1:25.21 (29.80)     1:55.32 (30.11)
        2:25.94 (30.62)     2:57.11 (31.17)     3:28.14 (31.03)     3:58.87 (30.73)
        4:30.02 (31.15)     5:00.82 (30.80)                                        
 33 Hardy, Thomas R           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.72    5:00.85 METS   
                  27.21       57.23 (30.02)     1:27.81 (30.58)     1:58.65 (30.84)
        2:29.10 (30.45)     2:59.93 (30.83)     3:30.38 (30.45)     4:00.97 (30.59)
        4:31.24 (30.27)     5:00.85 (29.61)                                        
 34 Qama, Eros                21 WAC-MR               4:56.56    5:01.50 METS   
                  26.72       55.22 (28.50)     1:24.93 (29.71)     1:55.20 (30.27)
        2:26.16 (30.96)     2:57.06 (30.90)     3:28.36 (31.30)     3:59.61 (31.25)
        4:30.84 (31.23)     5:01.50 (30.66)                                        
 35 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.57    5:01.70 METS   
                  26.90       56.89 (29.99)     1:27.06 (30.17)     1:57.37 (30.31)
        2:28.21 (30.84)     2:59.08 (30.87)     3:30.01 (30.93)     4:00.69 (30.68)
        4:31.51 (30.82)     5:01.70 (30.19)                                        
 36 Collins, Wyatt C          16 Badger-MR            5:01.89    5:02.04        
                  27.65       57.27 (29.62)     1:27.67 (30.40)     1:58.35 (30.68)
        2:29.42 (31.07)     3:00.52 (31.10)     3:31.60 (31.08)     4:02.58 (30.98)
        4:33.19 (30.61)     5:02.04 (28.85)                                        
 37 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           5:02.36    5:02.33        
                  27.94       57.83 (29.89)     1:28.66 (30.83)     1:59.70 (31.04)
        2:30.60 (30.90)     3:01.64 (31.04)     3:32.49 (30.85)     4:03.71 (31.22)
        4:33.29 (29.58)     5:02.33 (29.04)                                        
 38 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           5:05.36    5:02.42        
                  26.95       56.08 (29.13)     1:26.04 (29.96)     1:56.75 (30.71)
        2:27.60 (30.85)     2:58.32 (30.72)     3:29.57 (31.25)     4:00.96 (31.39)
        4:32.09 (31.13)     5:02.42 (30.33)                                        
 39 Shachar, Tal A            17 GAEL-MR              5:00.65    5:02.45        
                  26.20       54.89 (28.69)     1:24.22 (29.33)     1:54.56 (30.34)
        2:25.49 (30.93)     2:56.53 (31.04)     3:27.67 (31.14)     3:59.04 (31.37)
        4:30.78 (31.74)     5:02.45 (31.67)                                        
 40 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                5:04.00    5:02.77        
                  27.32       56.88 (29.56)     1:27.59 (30.71)     1:58.50 (30.91)
        2:29.46 (30.96)     3:00.23 (30.77)     3:31.34 (31.11)     4:02.35 (31.01)
        4:33.26 (30.91)     5:02.77 (29.51)                                        
 41 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               4:54.38    5:03.54        
                  27.06       56.43 (29.37)     1:26.71 (30.28)     1:57.29 (30.58)
        2:28.42 (31.13)     2:59.71 (31.29)     3:30.95 (31.24)     4:01.92 (30.97)
        4:32.95 (31.03)     5:03.54 (30.59)                                        
 42 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:57.53    5:03.95        
                  26.76       56.18 (29.42)     1:26.66 (30.48)     1:57.59 (30.93)
        2:28.34 (30.75)     2:59.25 (30.91)     3:30.70 (31.45)     4:02.08 (31.38)
        4:33.45 (31.37)     5:03.95 (30.50)                                        
 43 Rose, William G           16 Middies-MR           5:09.03    5:04.71        
                  26.08       55.12 (29.04)     1:25.48 (30.36)     1:56.48 (31.00)
        2:27.78 (31.30)     2:59.41 (31.63)     3:30.71 (31.30)     4:02.96 (32.25)
        4:34.31 (31.35)     5:04.71 (30.40)                                        
 44 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              4:58.32    5:04.99        
                  25.96       55.17 (29.21)     1:25.75 (30.58)     1:56.30 (30.55)
        2:27.15 (30.85)     2:58.74 (31.59)     3:30.32 (31.58)     4:02.01 (31.69)
        4:33.74 (31.73)     5:04.99 (31.25)                                        
 45 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.24    5:05.68        
                  26.50       54.99 (28.49)     1:24.62 (29.63)     1:55.30 (30.68)
        2:26.46 (31.16)     2:58.15 (31.69)     3:30.27 (32.12)     4:02.52 (32.25)
        4:34.29 (31.77)     5:05.68 (31.39)                                        
 46 Dinces, Jon M             16 SSL-MR               5:13.25    5:06.87        
                  28.04       58.76 (30.72)     1:29.71 (30.95)     2:00.90 (31.19)
        2:31.93 (31.03)     3:02.92 (30.99)     3:34.09 (31.17)     4:05.55 (31.46)
        4:36.95 (31.40)     5:06.87 (29.92)                                        
 47 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.80    5:07.01        
                  26.21       54.71 (28.50)     1:24.12 (29.41)     1:54.85 (30.73)
        2:26.28 (31.43)     2:58.59 (32.31)     3:30.78 (32.19)     4:03.29 (32.51)
        4:35.86 (32.57)     5:07.01 (31.15)                                        
 48 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           4:54.08    5:07.10        
                  26.48       55.75 (29.27)     1:25.83 (30.08)     1:56.48 (30.65)
        2:27.46 (30.98)     2:59.26 (31.80)     3:31.14 (31.88)     4:03.36 (32.22)
        4:35.75 (32.39)     5:07.10 (31.35)                                        
 49 Minowitz, Eric M          13 Middies-MR           5:01.33    5:07.37        
                  26.72       56.37 (29.65)     1:27.03 (30.66)     1:57.98 (30.95)
        2:29.14 (31.16)     3:01.07 (31.93)     3:32.98 (31.91)     4:05.05 (32.07)
        4:36.82 (31.77)     5:07.37 (30.55)                                        
 50 Mayer, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.49    5:10.18        
                  27.63       59.06 (31.43)     1:30.44 (31.38)     2:02.11 (31.67)
        2:34.21 (32.10)     3:06.46 (32.25)     3:37.84 (31.38)     4:09.24 (31.40)
        4:40.74 (31.50)     5:10.18 (29.44)                                        
 51 Hughes, Kevin J           13 Badger-MR            5:14.21    5:10.66        
                  26.80       56.39 (29.59)     1:27.10 (30.71)     1:58.38 (31.28)
        2:29.82 (31.44)     3:02.03 (32.21)     3:34.62 (32.59)     4:07.26 (32.64)
        4:39.65 (32.39)     5:10.66 (31.01)                                        
 52 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              5:09.47    5:10.91        
                  28.47       59.97 (31.50)     1:31.38 (31.41)     2:02.90 (31.52)
        2:34.39 (31.49)     3:05.69 (31.30)     3:37.07 (31.38)     4:08.77 (31.70)
        4:40.45 (31.68)     5:10.91 (30.46)                                        
 53 Gianino, Alexander J      14 GAEL-MR              5:01.85    5:11.02        
                  26.63       56.59 (29.96)     1:27.61 (31.02)     1:58.72 (31.11)
        2:30.44 (31.72)     3:02.29 (31.85)     3:34.82 (32.53)     4:07.07 (32.25)
        4:39.63 (32.56)     5:11.02 (31.39)                                        
 54 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               5:10.44    5:11.42        
                  27.45       59.03 (31.58)     1:31.01 (31.98)     2:02.97 (31.96)
        2:34.74 (31.77)     3:06.27 (31.53)     3:38.05 (31.78)     4:09.98 (31.93)
        4:41.72 (31.74)     5:11.42 (29.70)                                        
 55 Barker, Kevin K           15 Middies-MR           5:14.56    5:11.51        
                  27.37       57.56 (30.19)     1:28.76 (31.20)     2:00.49 (31.73)
        2:32.39 (31.90)     3:04.17 (31.78)     3:36.29 (32.12)     4:08.63 (32.34)
        4:40.80 (32.17)     5:11.51 (30.71)                                        
 56 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              5:13.47    5:12.09        
                  28.56       59.28 (30.72)     1:30.60 (31.32)     2:02.23 (31.63)
        2:34.28 (32.05)     3:06.31 (32.03)     3:38.15 (31.84)     4:09.95 (31.80)
        4:41.86 (31.91)     5:12.09 (30.23)                                        
 57 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               5:10.84    5:12.53        
                  28.40       59.40 (31.00)     1:30.81 (31.41)     2:02.44 (31.63)
        2:34.05 (31.61)     3:05.70 (31.65)     3:37.42 (31.72)     4:09.33 (31.91)
        4:41.31 (31.98)     5:12.53 (31.22)                                        
 58 Noach, Kees               14 Middies-MR           5:12.49    5:13.76        
                  26.96       57.10 (30.14)     1:28.43 (31.33)     1:59.95 (31.52)
        2:32.12 (32.17)     3:04.51 (32.39)     3:36.97 (32.46)     4:09.34 (32.37)
        4:42.26 (32.92)     5:13.76 (31.50)                                        
 59 Bennett, Donald           17 BASC-MR              5:03.75    5:14.12        
                  26.42       56.60 (30.18)     1:27.79 (31.19)     1:59.30 (31.51)
        2:31.46 (32.16)     3:03.67 (32.21)     3:35.87 (32.20)     4:09.02 (33.15)
        4:41.83 (32.81)     5:14.12 (32.29)                                        
 60 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.59    5:26.90        
                  27.50       59.61 (32.11)     1:33.46 (33.85)     2:07.94 (34.48)
        2:41.59 (33.65)     3:14.79 (33.20)     3:47.81 (33.02)     4:20.88 (33.07)
        4:54.34 (33.46)     5:26.90 (32.56)                                        
 61 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:12.52    5:29.24        
                  28.23       59.46 (31.23)     1:32.32 (32.86)     2:05.30 (32.98)
        2:38.63 (33.33)     3:13.29 (34.66)     3:47.11 (33.82)     4:20.67 (33.56)
        4:55.47 (34.80)     5:29.24 (33.77)                                        
 -- Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.90        DFS        
 -- Wright, Edwin P           17 COND-MR              5:10.57        DFS        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:01.30      2/1983 T. CORBISIERO, CU                          
                9:24.99  NAT
                9:30.99  N-18
                9:32.69  JRN
                9:39.79  NCSA
               10:01.99  SECT
               10:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Dan J            26 LIAC-MR/NYAC         9:26.89    9:21.24 NAT    
                  26.29       54.44 (28.15)     1:22.45 (28.01)     1:50.31 (27.86)
        2:17.89 (27.58)     2:45.87 (27.98)     3:13.82 (27.95)     3:41.80 (27.98)
        4:09.89 (28.09)     4:38.59 (28.70)     5:06.99 (28.40)     5:35.36 (28.37)
        6:03.97 (28.61)     6:32.48 (28.51)     7:00.76 (28.28)     7:29.07 (28.31)
        7:57.31 (28.24)     8:25.66 (28.35)     8:53.93 (28.27)     9:21.24 (27.31)
  2 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              9:21.51    9:28.42 N-18   
                  25.97       54.06 (28.09)     1:22.67 (28.61)     1:50.89 (28.22)
        2:19.03 (28.14)     2:47.13 (28.10)     3:15.48 (28.35)     3:44.30 (28.82)
        4:13.08 (28.78)     4:41.83 (28.75)     5:10.62 (28.79)     5:39.22 (28.60)
        6:08.44 (29.22)     6:37.39 (28.95)     7:06.45 (29.06)     7:34.85 (28.40)
        8:03.32 (28.47)     8:32.11 (28.79)     9:00.77 (28.66)     9:28.42 (27.65)
  3 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              9:35.91    9:33.30 NCSA   
                  26.07       54.63 (28.56)     1:23.10 (28.47)     1:51.42 (28.32)
        2:19.33 (27.91)     2:48.16 (28.83)     3:16.66 (28.50)     3:45.38 (28.72)
        4:14.31 (28.93)     4:43.30 (28.99)     5:12.12 (28.82)     5:41.20 (29.08)
        6:10.11 (28.91)     6:38.33 (28.22)     7:07.52 (29.19)     7:36.91 (29.39)
        8:05.89 (28.98)     8:35.46 (29.57)     9:04.89 (29.43)     9:33.30 (28.41)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              9:32.41    9:41.12 SECT   
                  25.70       54.27 (28.57)     1:22.91 (28.64)     1:51.75 (28.84)
        2:20.64 (28.89)     2:49.42 (28.78)     3:18.43 (29.01)     3:47.60 (29.17)
        4:16.88 (29.28)     4:46.14 (29.26)     5:15.71 (29.57)     5:45.11 (29.40)
        6:14.61 (29.50)     6:44.25 (29.64)     7:13.94 (29.69)     7:44.03 (30.09)
        8:14.20 (30.17)     8:43.74 (29.54)     9:13.17 (29.43)     9:41.12 (27.95)
  5 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR           10:02.78    9:42.56 SECT   
                  25.62       53.83 (28.21)     1:22.51 (28.68)     1:51.56 (29.05)
        2:20.74 (29.18)     2:50.00 (29.26)     3:19.06 (29.06)     3:48.71 (29.65)
        4:18.23 (29.52)     4:47.68 (29.45)     5:17.53 (29.85)     5:47.40 (29.87)
        6:17.07 (29.67)     6:46.77 (29.70)     7:16.81 (30.04)     7:46.79 (29.98)
        8:16.32 (29.53)     8:45.81 (29.49)     9:14.59 (28.78)     9:42.56 (27.97)
  6 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:05.14    9:46.69 SECT   
                  26.84       55.86 (29.02)     1:25.42 (29.56)     1:55.08 (29.66)
        2:24.69 (29.61)     2:54.70 (30.01)     3:23.92 (29.22)     3:52.89 (28.97)
        4:22.46 (29.57)     4:52.12 (29.66)     5:22.10 (29.98)     5:51.73 (29.63)
        6:21.57 (29.84)     6:50.89 (29.32)     7:20.47 (29.58)     7:50.21 (29.74)
        8:20.34 (30.13)     8:49.98 (29.64)     9:19.39 (29.41)     9:46.69 (27.30)
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              9:46.29    9:47.02 SECT   
                  26.49       55.64 (29.15)     1:25.25 (29.61)     1:54.71 (29.46)
        2:24.18 (29.47)     2:53.60 (29.42)     3:22.98 (29.38)     3:52.24 (29.26)
        4:21.58 (29.34)     4:51.08 (29.50)     5:20.91 (29.83)     5:50.71 (29.80)
        6:20.75 (30.04)     6:50.65 (29.90)     7:20.58 (29.93)     7:50.46 (29.88)
        8:20.21 (29.75)     8:49.64 (29.43)     9:19.17 (29.53)     9:47.02 (27.85)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              9:49.03    9:47.86 SECT   
                  25.73       54.18 (28.45)     1:22.95 (28.77)     1:52.53 (29.58)
        2:21.90 (29.37)     2:51.12 (29.22)     3:20.61 (29.49)     3:50.61 (30.00)
        4:20.77 (30.16)     4:50.72 (29.95)     5:20.66 (29.94)     5:51.02 (30.36)
        6:21.29 (30.27)     6:51.38 (30.09)     7:21.41 (30.03)     7:51.49 (30.08)
        8:21.29 (29.80)     8:51.09 (29.80)     9:20.35 (29.26)     9:47.86 (27.51)
  9 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR           10:12.53    9:48.68 SECT   
                  25.21       53.37 (28.16)     1:22.58 (29.21)     1:51.74 (29.16)
        2:21.10 (29.36)     2:50.75 (29.65)     3:20.45 (29.70)     3:50.45 (30.00)
        4:20.52 (30.07)     4:50.36 (29.84)     5:20.82 (30.46)     5:50.25 (29.43)
        6:20.37 (30.12)     6:50.74 (30.37)     7:21.13 (30.39)     7:51.30 (30.17)
        8:20.79 (29.49)     8:51.15 (30.36)     9:20.93 (29.78)     9:48.68 (27.75)
 10 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR              9:46.43    9:49.28 SECT   
                  25.80       54.04 (28.24)     1:23.11 (29.07)     1:52.74 (29.63)
        2:22.29 (29.55)     2:52.13 (29.84)     3:21.80 (29.67)     3:51.91 (30.11)
        4:21.99 (30.08)     4:51.76 (29.77)     5:21.82 (30.06)     5:50.91 (29.09)
        6:20.40 (29.49)     6:49.77 (29.37)     7:20.21 (30.44)     7:50.29 (30.08)
        8:21.17 (30.88)     8:51.24 (30.07)     9:20.91 (29.67)     9:49.28 (28.37)
 11 Panzarino, Michael J      16 Middies-MR           9:52.44    9:54.79 SECT   
                  26.24       55.10 (28.86)     1:24.69 (29.59)     1:54.63 (29.94)
        2:24.65 (30.02)     2:54.75 (30.10)     3:24.77 (30.02)     3:54.96 (30.19)
        4:24.98 (30.02)     4:55.16 (30.18)     5:25.18 (30.02)     5:55.50 (30.32)
        6:25.18 (29.68)     6:55.01 (29.83)     7:25.36 (30.35)     7:55.48 (30.12)
        8:25.73 (30.25)     8:55.89 (30.16)     9:26.15 (30.26)     9:54.79 (28.64)
 12 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:46.10    9:57.50 SECT   
                  26.69       55.14 (28.45)     1:24.37 (29.23)     1:54.10 (29.73)
        2:23.66 (29.56)     2:53.18 (29.52)     3:23.02 (29.84)     3:53.00 (29.98)
        4:22.98 (29.98)     4:52.74 (29.76)     5:22.77 (30.03)     5:52.72 (29.95)
        6:22.93 (30.21)     6:53.19 (30.26)     7:23.86 (30.67)     7:54.63 (30.77)
        8:25.57 (30.94)     8:56.33 (30.76)     9:27.25 (30.92)     9:57.50 (30.25)
 13 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR              10:11.52   10:00.23 SECT   
                  25.87       54.65 (28.78)     1:24.10 (29.45)     1:54.18 (30.08)
        2:24.00 (29.82)     2:54.40 (30.40)     3:24.71 (30.31)     3:55.07 (30.36)
        4:25.75 (30.68)     4:56.26 (30.51)     5:26.73 (30.47)     5:57.10 (30.37)
        6:27.49 (30.39)     6:57.95 (30.46)     7:28.51 (30.56)     7:58.95 (30.44)
        8:29.58 (30.63)     9:00.22 (30.64)     9:30.67 (30.45)    10:00.23 (29.56)
 14 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR 10:41.00   10:03.05 METS   
                  26.03       55.13 (29.10)     1:25.19 (30.06)     1:55.63 (30.44)
        2:25.83 (30.20)     2:56.10 (30.27)     3:26.80 (30.70)     3:57.62 (30.82)
        4:28.43 (30.81)     4:59.05 (30.62)     5:29.66 (30.61)     6:01.10 (31.44)
        6:31.42 (30.32)     7:02.22 (30.80)     7:33.69 (31.47)     8:04.35 (30.66)
        8:35.24 (30.89)     9:06.16 (30.92)     9:34.76 (28.60)    10:03.05 (28.29)
 15 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR        10:20.67   10:03.12 METS   
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)     1:25.82 (29.70)     1:55.39 (29.57)
        2:25.18 (29.79)     2:55.10 (29.92)     3:25.31 (30.21)     3:55.88 (30.57)
        4:26.41 (30.53)     4:57.03 (30.62)     5:27.42 (30.39)     5:57.89 (30.47)
        6:28.20 (30.31)     6:58.86 (30.66)     7:29.68 (30.82)     8:00.51 (30.83)
        8:31.55 (31.04)     9:02.41 (30.86)     9:33.17 (30.76)    10:03.12 (29.95)
 16 Caputo, Mike              16 WAC-MR              10:09.42   10:03.92 METS   
                  26.29       55.33 (29.04)     1:24.99 (29.66)     1:55.32 (30.33)
        2:25.42 (30.10)     2:55.56 (30.14)     3:25.71 (30.15)     3:56.23 (30.52)
        4:26.71 (30.48)     4:57.18 (30.47)     5:27.91 (30.73)     5:58.55 (30.64)
        6:29.13 (30.58)     6:59.97 (30.84)     7:30.95 (30.98)     8:01.71 (30.76)
        8:32.35 (30.64)     9:03.47 (31.12)     9:34.21 (30.74)    10:03.92 (29.71)
 17 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR 10:13.59   10:06.32 METS   
                  26.36       55.44 (29.08)     1:24.86 (29.42)     1:54.39 (29.53)
        2:24.21 (29.82)     2:54.40 (30.19)     3:24.83 (30.43)     3:55.20 (30.37)
        4:26.27 (31.07)     4:57.19 (30.92)     5:28.26 (31.07)     5:59.02 (30.76)
        6:29.96 (30.94)     7:00.94 (30.98)     7:32.15 (31.21)     8:03.31 (31.16)
        8:34.42 (31.11)     9:05.48 (31.06)     9:36.49 (31.01)    10:06.32 (29.83)
 18 Callahan, Fletcher L      34 NYAC-MR             10:09.12   10:12.01 METS   
                  27.64       56.73 (29.09)     1:26.52 (29.79)     1:56.77 (30.25)
        2:27.11 (30.34)     2:57.65 (30.54)     3:28.34 (30.69)     3:59.01 (30.67)
        4:29.81 (30.80)     5:00.60 (30.79)     5:31.81 (31.21)     6:03.20 (31.39)
        6:34.55 (31.35)     7:05.89 (31.34)     7:37.12 (31.23)     8:08.47 (31.35)
        8:39.71 (31.24)     9:11.04 (31.33)     9:42.07 (31.03)    10:12.01 (29.94)
 19 Cremer, Chris H           15 IA-MR               10:25.03   10:13.54 METS   
                  25.64       54.54 (28.90)     1:24.37 (29.83)     1:54.55 (30.18)
        2:24.94 (30.39)     2:55.14 (30.20)     3:25.83 (30.69)     3:56.60 (30.77)
        4:27.73 (31.13)     4:58.78 (31.05)     5:29.90 (31.12)     6:01.27 (31.37)
        6:32.67 (31.40)     7:04.26 (31.59)     7:35.76 (31.50)     8:06.68 (30.92)
        8:38.58 (31.90)     9:10.73 (32.15)     9:42.59 (31.86)    10:13.54 (30.95)
 20 Lyons, Brian L            15 Badger-MR           10:43.17   10:15.54 METS   
                  27.41       57.84 (30.43)     1:28.34 (30.50)     1:58.69 (30.35)
        2:29.57 (30.88)     3:00.67 (31.10)     3:31.73 (31.06)     4:02.42 (30.69)
        4:33.41 (30.99)     5:04.24 (30.83)     5:35.22 (30.98)     6:06.20 (30.98)
        6:37.41 (31.21)     7:08.50 (31.09)     7:39.79 (31.29)     8:11.10 (31.31)
        8:42.48 (31.38)     9:13.85 (31.37)     9:44.98 (31.13)    10:15.54 (30.56)
 21 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           9:52.28   10:15.61 METS   
                  26.51       55.28 (28.77)     1:24.68 (29.40)     1:54.97 (30.29)
        2:25.40 (30.43)     2:55.89 (30.49)     3:26.70 (30.81)     3:58.00 (31.30)
        4:29.41 (31.41)     5:01.22 (31.81)     5:33.25 (32.03)     6:05.21 (31.96)
        6:36.85 (31.64)     7:08.65 (31.80)     7:40.29 (31.64)     8:11.65 (31.36)
        8:42.88 (31.23)     9:14.17 (31.29)     9:45.41 (31.24)    10:15.61 (30.20)
 22 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 Express Swimming-MR 10:24.50   10:17.73 METS   
                  27.41       57.00 (29.59)     1:27.30 (30.30)     1:57.53 (30.23)
        2:28.23 (30.70)     2:58.90 (30.67)     3:29.62 (30.72)     4:00.43 (30.81)
        4:31.47 (31.04)     5:02.31 (30.84)     5:33.54 (31.23)     6:04.95 (31.41)
        6:36.54 (31.59)     7:08.37 (31.83)     7:39.67 (31.30)     8:11.94 (32.27)
        8:43.64 (31.70)     9:15.24 (31.60)     9:47.26 (32.02)    10:17.73 (30.47)
 23 Minowitz, Eric M          13 Middies-MR          10:21.77   10:19.72 METS   
                  28.24       59.05 (30.81)     1:30.29 (31.24)     2:01.24 (30.95)
        2:32.50 (31.26)     3:03.86 (31.36)     3:35.25 (31.39)     4:06.79 (31.54)
        4:38.39 (31.60)     5:09.96 (31.57)     5:41.37 (31.41)     6:12.48 (31.11)
        6:43.35 (30.87)     7:14.17 (30.82)     7:45.51 (31.34)     8:16.85 (31.34)
        8:47.83 (30.98)     9:18.70 (30.87)     9:49.44 (30.74)    10:19.72 (30.28)
 24 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR              10:35.96   10:19.99 METS   
                  28.10       58.32 (30.22)     1:29.13 (30.81)     2:00.18 (31.05)
        2:31.37 (31.19)     3:02.31 (30.94)     3:33.82 (31.51)     4:05.67 (31.85)
        4:37.39 (31.72)     5:09.01 (31.62)     5:40.52 (31.51)     6:11.91 (31.39)
        6:43.48 (31.57)     7:15.10 (31.62)     7:46.73 (31.63)     8:17.77 (31.04)
        8:49.19 (31.42)     9:20.46 (31.27)     9:50.35 (29.89)    10:19.99 (29.64)
 25 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR           10:12.30   10:20.93 METS   
                  26.80       56.22 (29.42)     1:26.19 (29.97)     1:56.78 (30.59)
        2:27.66 (30.88)     2:58.57 (30.91)     3:29.25 (30.68)     4:00.19 (30.94)
        4:31.52 (31.33)     5:03.19 (31.67)     5:34.35 (31.16)     6:05.89 (31.54)
        6:37.45 (31.56)     7:09.06 (31.61)     7:40.88 (31.82)     8:12.72 (31.84)
        8:44.80 (32.08)     9:17.01 (32.21)     9:48.49 (31.48)    10:20.93 (32.44)
 26 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      9:44.90   10:21.12 METS   
                  26.59       55.67 (29.08)     1:25.53 (29.86)     1:55.30 (29.77)
        2:25.21 (29.91)     2:55.74 (30.53)     3:26.47 (30.73)     3:57.88 (31.41)
        4:29.37 (31.49)     5:00.84 (31.47)     5:32.86 (32.02)     6:05.08 (32.22)
        6:37.27 (32.19)     7:09.81 (32.54)     7:42.62 (32.81)     8:14.79 (32.17)
        8:46.88 (32.09)     9:19.16 (32.28)     9:50.53 (31.37)    10:21.12 (30.59)
 27 Hardy, Thomas R           17 Express Swimming-MR 10:24.28   10:21.74 METS   
                  27.85       58.18 (30.33)     1:29.16 (30.98)     1:59.96 (30.80)
        2:31.16 (31.20)     3:02.80 (31.64)     3:34.15 (31.35)     4:06.01 (31.86)
        4:37.57 (31.56)     5:09.11 (31.54)     5:40.67 (31.56)     6:12.13 (31.46)
        6:43.48 (31.35)     7:14.79 (31.31)     7:46.28 (31.49)     8:17.55 (31.27)
        8:49.00 (31.45)     9:20.19 (31.19)     9:51.45 (31.26)    10:21.74 (30.29)
 28 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:41.90   10:22.09 METS   
                  26.98       56.81 (29.83)     1:27.99 (31.18)     1:58.46 (30.47)
        2:29.57 (31.11)     3:00.85 (31.28)     3:32.32 (31.47)     4:03.77 (31.45)
        4:35.29 (31.52)     5:07.31 (32.02)     5:39.05 (31.74)     6:10.68 (31.63)
        6:42.21 (31.53)     7:14.02 (31.81)     7:45.81 (31.79)     8:17.64 (31.83)
        8:48.87 (31.23)     9:20.52 (31.65)     9:51.66 (31.14)    10:22.09 (30.43)
 29 Nammacher, Luke H         16 Middies-MR          10:31.32   10:24.29 METS   
                  27.04       56.49 (29.45)     1:26.85 (30.36)     1:57.95 (31.10)
        2:29.74 (31.79)     3:01.78 (32.04)     3:23.72 (21.94)     4:05.60 (41.88)
        4:37.32 (31.72)     5:09.54 (32.22)     5:41.10 (31.56)     6:12.28 (31.18)
        6:44.10 (31.82)     7:15.43 (31.33)  10:24.29 (3:08.86)                    
 30 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR          10:14.60   10:26.21 METS   
                  27.99       58.37 (30.38)     1:29.26 (30.89)     1:59.84 (30.58)
        2:31.01 (31.17)     3:02.55 (31.54)     3:34.36 (31.81)     4:06.09 (31.73)
        4:37.76 (31.67)     5:09.54 (31.78)     5:41.27 (31.73)     6:13.00 (31.73)
        6:44.79 (31.79)     7:16.75 (31.96)     7:48.47 (31.72)     8:20.01 (31.54)
        8:52.21 (32.20)     9:24.18 (31.97)     9:55.80 (31.62)    10:26.21 (30.41)
 31 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR               10:34.69   10:28.74 METS   
                  27.37       57.22 (29.85)     1:28.00 (30.78)     1:59.47 (31.47)
        2:31.23 (31.76)     3:03.04 (31.81)     3:34.77 (31.73)     4:06.68 (31.91)
        4:38.71 (32.03)     5:10.62 (31.91)     5:43.03 (32.41)     6:15.32 (32.29)
        6:47.35 (32.03)     7:19.31 (31.96)     7:51.70 (32.39)     8:23.69 (31.99)
        8:55.35 (31.66)     9:27.54 (32.19)     9:59.16 (31.62)    10:28.74 (29.58)
 32 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR          10:37.56   10:29.06 METS   
                  26.48       55.46 (28.98)     1:25.70 (30.24)     1:57.16 (31.46)
        2:28.91 (31.75)     3:01.03 (32.12)     3:32.87 (31.84)     4:04.79 (31.92)
        4:36.91 (32.12)     5:09.18 (32.27)     5:40.85 (31.67)     6:12.70 (31.85)
        6:44.47 (31.77)     7:16.12 (31.65)     7:48.14 (32.02)     8:20.38 (32.24)
        8:52.37 (31.99)     9:24.86 (32.49)     9:57.15 (32.29)    10:29.06 (31.91)
 33 Shachar, Tal A            17 GAEL-MR             10:32.56   10:29.53 METS   
                  27.10       56.77 (29.67)     1:27.84 (31.07)     1:59.53 (31.69)
        2:31.07 (31.54)     3:03.10 (32.03)     3:35.05 (31.95)     4:07.08 (32.03)
        4:39.15 (32.07)     5:11.12 (31.97)     5:43.36 (32.24)     6:15.30 (31.94)
        6:47.12 (31.82)     7:18.89 (31.77)     7:50.92 (32.03)     8:23.06 (32.14)
        8:55.19 (32.13)     9:27.65 (32.46)     9:59.36 (31.71)    10:29.53 (30.17)
 34 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              9:40.68L  10:29.97 METS   
                  27.00       57.95 (30.95)     1:30.20 (32.25)     2:02.62 (32.42)
        2:34.78 (32.16)     3:06.51 (31.73)     3:38.63 (32.12)     4:10.77 (32.14)
        4:42.82 (32.05)     5:13.31 (30.49)     5:45.16 (31.85)     6:17.95 (32.79)
        6:49.93 (31.98)     7:22.59 (32.66)     7:54.33 (31.74)     8:25.93 (31.60)
        8:57.03 (31.10)     9:28.51 (31.48)    10:00.41 (31.90)    10:29.97 (29.56)
 35 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR        10:24.55   10:33.53 METS   
                  25.91       55.26 (29.35)     1:25.42 (30.16)     1:55.76 (30.34)
        2:25.76 (30.00)     2:56.67 (30.91)     3:27.81 (31.14)     3:59.82 (32.01)
        4:31.59 (31.77)     5:04.06 (32.47)     5:36.97 (32.91)     6:10.05 (33.08)
        6:42.64 (32.59)     7:16.51 (33.87)     7:50.03 (33.52)     8:23.33 (33.30)
        8:57.27 (33.94)     9:30.76 (33.49)    10:03.04 (32.28)    10:33.53 (30.49)
 36 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR 10:25.37   10:33.55 METS   
                  27.25       58.25 (31.00)     1:29.97 (31.72)     2:01.43 (31.46)
        2:32.18 (30.75)     3:03.78 (31.60)     3:35.70 (31.92)     4:07.53 (31.83)
        4:39.26 (31.73)     5:11.41 (32.15)     5:43.72 (32.31)     6:16.09 (32.37)
        6:48.36 (32.27)     7:20.80 (32.44)     7:53.59 (32.79)     8:25.84 (32.25)
        8:58.67 (32.83)     9:31.21 (32.54)    10:03.56 (32.35)    10:33.55 (29.99)
 37 Feeley, Dan               16 Badger-MR           10:37.17   10:34.90 METS   
                  26.15       55.60 (29.45)     1:26.23 (30.63)     1:57.51 (31.28)
        2:29.03 (31.52)     3:01.06 (32.03)     3:33.25 (32.19)     4:05.48 (32.23)
        4:37.95 (32.47)     5:10.19 (32.24)     5:42.66 (32.47)     6:14.96 (32.30)
        6:47.97 (33.01)     7:20.94 (32.97)     7:53.48 (32.54)     8:25.79 (32.31)
        8:58.27 (32.48)     9:31.03 (32.76)    10:02.94 (31.91)    10:34.90 (31.96)
 38 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR             10:08.87   10:34.96 METS   
                  25.89       54.78 (28.89)     1:24.62 (29.84)     1:55.46 (30.84)
        2:26.62 (31.16)     2:58.06 (31.44)     3:30.22 (32.16)     4:02.74 (32.52)
        4:34.87 (32.13)     5:07.51 (32.64)     5:40.05 (32.54)     6:12.63 (32.58)
        6:45.35 (32.72)     7:17.84 (32.49)     7:50.42 (32.58)     8:23.29 (32.87)
        8:56.43 (33.14)     9:29.55 (33.12)    10:02.43 (32.88)    10:34.96 (32.53)
 39 Dinces, Jon M             16 SSL-MR              10:37.20   10:36.00 METS   
                  28.65     1:00.29 (31.64)     1:32.37 (32.08)     2:04.51 (32.14)
        2:36.82 (32.31)     3:08.97 (32.15)     3:41.54 (32.57)     4:14.07 (32.53)
        4:46.52 (32.45)     5:18.64 (32.12)     5:50.62 (31.98)     6:22.98 (32.36)
        6:54.96 (31.98)     7:27.30 (32.34)     7:59.36 (32.06)     8:31.56 (32.20)
        8:51.82 (20.26)     9:03.06 (11.24)     9:35.45 (32.39)  10:36.00 (1:00.55)
 40 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR             10:38.00   10:36.53 METS   
                  28.30       59.96 (31.66)     1:31.19 (31.23)     2:02.70 (31.51)
        2:34.72 (32.02)     3:06.98 (32.26)     3:39.69 (32.71)     4:12.07 (32.38)
        4:44.42 (32.35)     5:16.85 (32.43)     5:49.58 (32.73)     6:22.17 (32.59)
        6:54.78 (32.61)     7:27.11 (32.33)     7:59.59 (32.48)     8:31.84 (32.25)
        9:03.38 (31.54)     9:35.86 (32.48)    10:06.67 (30.81)    10:36.53 (29.86)
 41 Gravina, Michael T        16 SSL-MR              10:34.09   10:41.54 METS   
                  27.28       57.75 (30.47)     1:28.91 (31.16)     2:00.71 (31.80)
        2:32.77 (32.06)     3:05.25 (32.48)     3:37.74 (32.49)     4:10.46 (32.72)
        4:43.23 (32.77)     5:15.92 (32.69)     5:48.80 (32.88)     6:21.29 (32.49)
        6:53.70 (32.41)     7:26.34 (32.64)     7:59.19 (32.85)     8:31.70 (32.51)
        9:04.51 (32.81)     9:36.95 (32.44)    10:09.61 (32.66)    10:41.54 (31.93)
 42 Rose, William G           16 Middies-MR          10:45.95   10:46.37        
                  28.66     1:00.01 (31.35)     1:31.32 (31.31)     2:02.93 (31.61)
        2:35.39 (32.46)     3:07.95 (32.56)     3:41.12 (33.17)     4:14.40 (33.28)
        4:46.36 (31.96)     5:18.87 (32.51)     5:51.63 (32.76)     6:24.87 (33.24)
        6:57.06 (32.19)     7:30.07 (33.01)     8:02.87 (32.80)     8:36.14 (33.27)
        9:08.91 (32.77)     9:41.58 (32.67)    10:14.83 (33.25)    10:46.37 (31.54)
 43 Barker, Kevin K           15 Middies-MR          10:38.17   10:47.15        
                  27.67       57.59 (29.92)     1:28.27 (30.68)     1:59.69 (31.42)
        2:31.51 (31.82)     3:03.82 (32.31)     3:36.14 (32.32)     4:08.54 (32.40)
        4:41.53 (32.99)     5:14.59 (33.06)     5:48.11 (33.52)     6:21.79 (33.68)
        6:55.35 (33.56)     7:28.61 (33.26)     8:02.00 (33.39)     8:35.06 (33.06)
        9:08.75 (33.69)     9:42.17 (33.42)    10:15.32 (33.15)    10:47.15 (31.83)
 44 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:42.28   10:52.20        
                  27.19       57.97 (30.78)     1:29.36 (31.39)     2:00.35 (30.99)
        2:32.40 (32.05)     3:04.42 (32.02)     3:37.36 (32.94)     4:09.33 (31.97)
        4:42.14 (32.81)     5:15.23 (33.09)     5:49.02 (33.79)     6:23.45 (34.43)
        6:56.79 (33.34)     7:30.35 (33.56)     8:05.12 (34.77)     8:39.54 (34.42)
        9:12.65 (33.11)     9:46.26 (33.61)    10:19.59 (33.33)    10:52.20 (32.61)
 45 Noach, Kees               14 Middies-MR          10:45.82   11:03.29        
                  28.25       59.83 (31.58)     1:32.47 (32.64)     2:05.50 (33.03)
        2:39.18 (33.68)     3:12.98 (33.80)     3:46.93 (33.95)     4:20.15 (33.22)
        4:54.22 (34.07)     5:28.29 (34.07)     6:01.41 (33.12)     6:35.20 (33.79)
        7:09.10 (33.90)     7:43.34 (34.24)     8:17.72 (34.38)     8:51.16 (33.44)
        9:24.79 (33.63)     9:58.95 (34.16)    10:31.66 (32.71)    11:03.29 (31.63)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 15:20.61      2/1984 T. CORBISIERO, GAK                        
                15:41.59  NAT
                15:51.49  N-18
                15:56.69  JRN
                16:13.69  NCSA
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Dan J            26 LIAC-MR/NYAC        15:33.68   15:16.38#NAT    
                  25.41       53.20 (27.79)     1:21.25 (28.05)     1:49.24 (27.99)
        2:16.97 (27.73)     2:44.99 (28.02)     3:13.00 (28.01)     3:40.96 (27.96)
        4:08.59 (27.63)     4:36.43 (27.84)     5:04.10 (27.67)     5:31.98 (27.88)
        5:59.84 (27.86)     6:27.48 (27.64)     6:55.11 (27.63)     7:22.95 (27.84)
        7:50.76 (27.81)     8:18.69 (27.93)     8:46.66 (27.97)     9:14.50 (27.84)
        9:42.32 (27.82)    10:10.30 (27.98)    10:38.25 (27.95)    11:06.46 (28.21)
       11:34.55 (28.09)    12:02.64 (28.09)    12:30.79 (28.15)    12:58.86 (28.07)
       13:26.98 (28.12)    13:54.97 (27.99)    14:22.70 (27.73)    14:49.99 (27.29)
       15:16.38 (26.39)
  2 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR             15:40.20   15:44.78 N-18   
                  26.30       54.34 (28.04)     1:22.96 (28.62)     1:51.60 (28.64)
        2:20.24 (28.64)     2:48.90 (28.66)     3:17.61 (28.71)     3:46.47 (28.86)
        4:15.31 (28.84)     4:44.24 (28.93)     5:12.98 (28.74)     5:41.61 (28.63)
        6:10.51 (28.90)     6:39.29 (28.78)     7:07.97 (28.68)     7:36.98 (29.01)
        8:05.75 (28.77)     8:34.71 (28.96)     9:03.50 (28.79)     9:32.30 (28.80)
       10:00.92 (28.62)    10:29.56 (28.64)    10:58.22 (28.66)    11:27.00 (28.78)
       11:55.93 (28.93)    12:24.72 (28.79)    12:53.49 (28.77)    13:22.65 (29.16)
       13:51.46 (28.81)    14:20.21 (28.75)    14:48.82 (28.61)    15:16.75 (27.93)
       15:44.78 (28.03)
  3 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR             15:59.41   15:58.77 NCSA   
                  26.83       55.64 (28.81)     1:24.60 (28.96)     1:53.86 (29.26)
        2:23.32 (29.46)     2:52.29 (28.97)     3:21.39 (29.10)     3:50.57 (29.18)
        4:19.52 (28.95)     4:48.41 (28.89)     5:17.51 (29.10)     5:46.40 (28.89)
        6:15.32 (28.92)     6:44.79 (29.47)     7:13.72 (28.93)     7:43.30 (29.58)
        8:12.26 (28.96)     8:41.97 (29.71)     9:11.13 (29.16)     9:40.88 (29.75)
       10:10.18 (29.30)    10:38.67 (28.49)    11:07.00 (28.33)    11:35.85 (28.85)
       12:04.74 (28.89)    12:33.86 (29.12)    13:03.06 (29.20)    13:32.60 (29.54)
       14:01.91 (29.31)    14:31.00 (29.09)    15:01.01 (30.01)    15:30.14 (29.13)
       15:58.77 (28.63)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR             16:26.40   16:17.57 SECT   
                  26.82       55.91 (29.09)     1:25.58 (29.67)     1:55.16 (29.58)
        2:24.45 (29.29)     2:53.63 (29.18)     3:22.89 (29.26)     3:52.39 (29.50)
        4:21.78 (29.39)     4:51.10 (29.32)     5:20.67 (29.57)     5:50.22 (29.55)
        6:19.74 (29.52)     6:49.38 (29.64)     7:18.97 (29.59)     7:48.92 (29.95)
        8:18.47 (29.55)     8:48.11 (29.64)     9:18.05 (29.94)     9:47.95 (29.90)
       10:17.86 (29.91)    10:47.80 (29.94)    11:17.82 (30.02)    11:47.84 (30.02)
       12:18.17 (30.33)    12:48.50 (30.33)    13:18.79 (30.29)    13:48.95 (30.16)
       14:19.14 (30.19)    14:49.37 (30.23)    15:19.31 (29.94)    15:49.22 (29.91)
       16:17.57 (28.35)
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR           17:03.66L  16:29.76 SECT   
                  26.69       55.35 (28.66)     1:24.54 (29.19)     1:54.12 (29.58)
        2:23.75 (29.63)     2:53.61 (29.86)     3:23.47 (29.86)     3:53.66 (30.19)
        4:24.19 (30.53)     4:54.88 (30.69)     5:24.88 (30.00)     5:55.26 (30.38)
        6:25.87 (30.61)     6:56.33 (30.46)     7:26.74 (30.41)     7:56.87 (30.13)
        8:26.69 (29.82)     8:58.22 (31.53)     9:29.16 (30.94)     9:58.53 (29.37)
       10:29.16 (30.63)    10:58.87 (29.71)    11:29.89 (31.02)    12:00.13 (30.24)
       12:29.64 (29.51)    13:00.41 (30.77)    13:30.68 (30.27)    14:02.04 (31.36)
       14:31.94 (29.90)    15:02.05 (30.11)    15:32.77 (30.72)    16:03.02 (30.25)
       16:29.76 (26.74)
  6 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:12.18   16:32.19 SECT   
                  26.37       54.85 (28.48)     1:24.40 (29.55)     1:54.09 (29.69)
        2:23.93 (29.84)     2:54.04 (30.11)     3:23.78 (29.74)     3:53.53 (29.75)
        4:23.24 (29.71)     4:53.19 (29.95)     5:23.17 (29.98)     5:53.16 (29.99)
        6:23.16 (30.00)     6:53.20 (30.04)     7:23.15 (29.95)     7:53.28 (30.13)
        8:23.36 (30.08)     8:53.85 (30.49)     9:24.33 (30.48)     9:54.83 (30.50)
       10:25.60 (30.77)    10:56.16 (30.56)    11:26.66 (30.50)    11:57.16 (30.50)
       12:27.72 (30.56)    12:58.27 (30.55)    13:28.97 (30.70)    13:59.88 (30.91)
       14:30.61 (30.73)    15:01.37 (30.76)    15:32.09 (30.72)    16:02.48 (30.39)
       16:32.19 (29.71)
  7 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR           16:57.89L  16:39.90 SECT   
                  26.42       55.74 (29.32)     1:25.35 (29.61)     1:55.23 (29.88)
        2:25.47 (30.24)     2:55.94 (30.47)     3:25.72 (29.78)     3:55.92 (30.20)
        4:26.45 (30.53)     4:57.17 (30.72)     5:28.11 (30.94)     5:58.71 (30.60)
        6:29.22 (30.51)     6:59.51 (30.29)     7:30.00 (30.49)     8:00.38 (30.38)
        8:30.68 (30.30)     9:01.21 (30.53)     9:31.96 (30.75)    10:02.56 (30.60)
       10:33.24 (30.68)    11:03.99 (30.75)    11:34.59 (30.60)    12:05.19 (30.60)
       12:35.65 (30.46)    13:06.20 (30.55)    13:36.81 (30.61)    14:07.57 (30.76)
       14:38.10 (30.53)    15:08.67 (30.57)    15:39.34 (30.67)    16:09.98 (30.64)
       16:39.90 (29.92)
  8 Panzarino, Michael J      16 Middies-MR          16:33.48   16:41.13 SECT   
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:28.92 (30.89)     1:59.51 (30.59)
        2:30.16 (30.65)     3:00.79 (30.63)     3:31.62 (30.83)     4:02.09 (30.47)
        4:32.80 (30.71)     5:03.42 (30.62)     5:34.19 (30.77)     6:04.89 (30.70)
        6:35.19 (30.30)     7:05.41 (30.22)     7:35.16 (29.75)     8:05.39 (30.23)
        8:35.85 (30.46)     9:06.32 (30.47)     9:36.73 (30.41)    10:07.29 (30.56)
       10:37.56 (30.27)    11:08.29 (30.73)    11:38.78 (30.49)    12:09.20 (30.42)
       12:39.55 (30.35)    13:10.09 (30.54)    13:40.62 (30.53)    14:11.43 (30.81)
       14:41.99 (30.56)    15:12.42 (30.43)    15:42.97 (30.55)    16:13.01 (30.04)
       16:41.13 (28.12)
  9 Caputo, Mike              16 WAC-MR              17:01.34   16:42.80 SECT   
                  27.18       57.45 (30.27)     1:27.78 (30.33)     1:58.49 (30.71)
        2:28.84 (30.35)     2:59.85 (31.01)     3:30.41 (30.56)     4:01.49 (31.08)
        4:32.13 (30.64)     5:03.22 (31.09)     5:34.29 (31.07)     6:04.23 (29.94)
        6:34.70 (30.47)     7:05.23 (30.53)     7:35.92 (30.69)     8:06.53 (30.61)
        8:36.93 (30.40)     9:07.63 (30.70)     9:38.14 (30.51)    10:08.98 (30.84)
       10:39.40 (30.42)    11:09.88 (30.48)    11:40.17 (30.29)    12:10.61 (30.44)
       12:41.03 (30.42)    13:11.62 (30.59)    13:42.17 (30.55)    14:12.39 (30.22)
       14:42.73 (30.34)    15:13.22 (30.49)    15:43.43 (30.21)    16:13.45 (30.02)
       16:42.80 (29.35)
 10 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:43.34   16:56.82 METS   
                  27.52       57.30 (29.78)     1:27.71 (30.41)     1:58.49 (30.78)
        2:29.41 (30.92)     2:59.99 (30.58)     3:30.60 (30.61)     4:01.15 (30.55)
        4:31.83 (30.68)     5:02.72 (30.89)     5:33.55 (30.83)     6:04.33 (30.78)
        6:35.58 (31.25)     7:06.11 (30.53)     7:36.89 (30.78)     8:08.16 (31.27)
        8:38.93 (30.77)     9:09.95 (31.02)     9:41.32 (31.37)    10:12.27 (30.95)
       10:43.40 (31.13)    11:14.76 (31.36)    11:46.42 (31.66)    12:17.04 (30.62)
       12:48.53 (31.49)    13:19.65 (31.12)    13:50.83 (31.18)    14:21.94 (31.11)
       14:52.75 (30.81)    15:24.09 (31.34)    15:55.39 (31.30)    16:26.36 (30.97)
       16:56.82 (30.46)
 11 Cremer, Chris H           15 IA-MR               18:01.97L  17:01.41 METS   
                  27.36       57.73 (30.37)     1:28.72 (30.99)     1:59.77 (31.05)
        2:31.12 (31.35)     3:02.65 (31.53)     3:33.95 (31.30)     4:05.26 (31.31)
        4:36.80 (31.54)     5:08.09 (31.29)     5:39.45 (31.36)     6:10.80 (31.35)
        6:41.73 (30.93)     7:12.83 (31.10)     7:43.77 (30.94)     8:14.79 (31.02)
        8:45.97 (31.18)     9:16.75 (30.78)     9:47.94 (31.19)    10:18.98 (31.04)
       10:49.94 (30.96)    11:20.78 (30.84)    11:51.77 (30.99)    12:22.74 (30.97)
       12:53.74 (31.00)    13:25.01 (31.27)    13:56.23 (31.22)    14:27.24 (31.01)
       14:58.29 (31.05)    15:29.35 (31.06)    16:00.36 (31.01)    16:31.39 (31.03)
       17:01.41 (30.02)
 12 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR          17:17.22   17:04.20 METS   
                  28.56       58.95 (30.39)     1:29.67 (30.72)     2:00.47 (30.80)
        2:30.44 (29.97)     3:00.89 (30.45)     3:31.55 (30.66)     4:02.13 (30.58)
        4:32.91 (30.78)     5:03.87 (30.96)     5:34.63 (30.76)     6:05.69 (31.06)
        6:36.32 (30.63)     7:06.88 (30.56)     7:38.04 (31.16)     8:09.38 (31.34)
        8:40.81 (31.43)     9:12.52 (31.71)     9:44.10 (31.58)    10:15.30 (31.20)
       10:46.76 (31.46)    11:18.41 (31.65)    11:49.95 (31.54)    12:21.56 (31.61)
       12:53.37 (31.81)    13:24.77 (31.40)    13:56.71 (31.94)    14:28.41 (31.70)
       15:00.28 (31.87)    15:31.79 (31.51)    16:03.23 (31.44)    16:34.48 (31.25)
       17:04.20 (29.72)
 13 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR          17:18.51   17:16.48 METS   
                  29.65     1:00.24 (30.59)     1:31.20 (30.96)     2:03.42 (32.22)
        2:35.27 (31.85)     3:07.69 (32.42)     3:40.11 (32.42)     4:11.83 (31.72)
        4:43.64 (31.81)     5:15.72 (32.08)     5:47.02 (31.30)     6:18.86 (31.84)
        6:50.55 (31.69)     7:22.15 (31.60)     7:54.14 (31.99)     8:25.62 (31.48)
        8:57.21 (31.59)     9:28.57 (31.36)    10:00.08 (31.51)    10:31.70 (31.62)
       11:02.86 (31.16)    11:34.42 (31.56)    12:05.80 (31.38)    12:37.34 (31.54)
       13:08.96 (31.62)    13:40.68 (31.72)    14:12.06 (31.38)    14:43.26 (31.20)
       15:14.86 (31.60)    15:46.45 (31.59)    16:17.61 (31.16)    16:48.30 (30.69)
       17:16.48 (28.18)
 14 Minowitz, Eric M          13 Middies-MR          17:26.77   17:17.07 METS   
                  26.98       57.25 (30.27)     1:28.61 (31.36)     2:00.29 (31.68)
        2:32.26 (31.97)     3:04.21 (31.95)     3:36.57 (32.36)     4:09.03 (32.46)
        4:41.21 (32.18)     5:13.37 (32.16)     5:45.45 (32.08)     6:17.55 (32.10)
        6:49.53 (31.98)     7:21.51 (31.98)     7:52.94 (31.43)     8:24.33 (31.39)
        8:55.68 (31.35)     9:27.19 (31.51)     9:58.69 (31.50)    10:30.19 (31.50)
       11:01.67 (31.48)    11:33.01 (31.34)    12:04.61 (31.60)    12:36.16 (31.55)
       13:07.84 (31.68)    13:39.71 (31.87)    14:11.23 (31.52)    14:42.88 (31.65)
       15:14.68 (31.80)    15:46.16 (31.48)    16:17.17 (31.01)    16:48.15 (30.98)
       17:17.07 (28.92)
 15 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR        17:30.50   17:17.16 METS   
                  26.25       55.47 (29.22)     1:25.44 (29.97)     1:55.64 (30.20)
        2:26.07 (30.43)     2:56.54 (30.47)     3:27.22 (30.68)     3:57.88 (30.66)
        4:28.56 (30.68)     4:59.22 (30.66)     5:30.22 (31.00)     6:01.16 (30.94)
        6:32.46 (31.30)     7:04.13 (31.67)     7:35.90 (31.77)     8:08.25 (32.35)
        8:40.68 (32.43)     9:13.13 (32.45)     9:45.88 (32.75)    10:18.59 (32.71)
       10:51.10 (32.51)    11:23.66 (32.56)    11:56.55 (32.89)    12:28.94 (32.39)
       13:01.55 (32.61)    13:34.15 (32.60)    14:06.70 (32.55)    14:39.06 (32.36)
       15:11.44 (32.38)    15:43.52 (32.08)    16:15.60 (32.08)    16:47.18 (31.58)
       17:17.16 (29.98)
 16 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR             17:33.50   17:28.25 METS   
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)     1:30.47 (31.31)     2:02.03 (31.56)
        2:33.31 (31.28)     3:05.32 (32.01)     3:37.77 (32.45)     4:10.37 (32.60)
        4:41.82 (31.45)     5:14.01 (32.19)     5:46.75 (32.74)     6:19.43 (32.68)
        6:51.30 (31.87)     7:23.71 (32.41)     7:55.50 (31.79)     8:27.54 (32.04)
        8:59.94 (32.40)     9:32.40 (32.46)    10:04.21 (31.81)    10:35.59 (31.38)
       11:07.29 (31.70)    11:39.04 (31.75)    12:11.34 (32.30)    12:43.35 (32.01)
       13:15.82 (32.47)    13:47.40 (31.58)    14:19.11 (31.71)    14:51.66 (32.55)
       15:23.91 (32.25)    15:55.86 (31.95)    16:27.86 (32.00)    16:58.93 (31.07)
       17:28.25 (29.32)
 17 Anderson, Zach B          15 NBS-MR              18:03.20   17:28.88 METS   
                  28.12       58.57 (30.45)     1:29.63 (31.06)     2:00.66 (31.03)
        2:31.69 (31.03)     3:03.09 (31.40)     3:34.65 (31.56)     4:06.11 (31.46)
        4:38.00 (31.89)     5:09.89 (31.89)     5:42.10 (32.21)     6:13.75 (31.65)
        6:45.72 (31.97)     7:17.91 (32.19)     7:49.73 (31.82)     8:22.04 (32.31)
        8:54.50 (32.46)     9:26.75 (32.25)     9:59.21 (32.46)    10:31.36 (32.15)
       11:04.11 (32.75)    11:36.31 (32.20)    12:08.91 (32.60)    12:41.10 (32.19)
       13:13.53 (32.43)    13:45.52 (31.99)    14:17.73 (32.21)    14:49.90 (32.17)
       15:22.05 (32.15)    15:54.49 (32.44)    16:26.41 (31.92)    16:58.25 (31.84)
       17:28.88 (30.63)
 18 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR              17:50.65   17:29.66 METS   
                  28.24       59.44 (31.20)     1:31.14 (31.70)     2:02.77 (31.63)
        2:34.54 (31.77)     3:06.15 (31.61)     3:37.72 (31.57)     4:09.37 (31.65)
        4:41.17 (31.80)     5:13.00 (31.83)     5:44.64 (31.64)     6:16.72 (32.08)
        6:48.47 (31.75)     7:20.39 (31.92)     7:52.13 (31.74)     8:23.87 (31.74)
        8:55.93 (32.06)     9:28.37 (32.44)    10:00.79 (32.42)    10:32.99 (32.20)
       11:04.95 (31.96)    11:36.93 (31.98)    12:09.56 (32.63)    12:41.55 (31.99)
       13:13.54 (31.99)    13:45.68 (32.14)    14:17.76 (32.08)    14:50.03 (32.27)
       15:22.46 (32.43)    15:54.42 (31.96)    16:26.75 (32.33)    16:59.02 (32.27)
       17:29.66 (30.64)
 19 Barker, Kevin K           15 Middies-MR          17:50.16   17:29.88 METS   
                  28.48       59.09 (30.61)     1:30.60 (31.51)     2:02.00 (31.40)
        2:33.60 (31.60)     3:05.51 (31.91)     3:37.45 (31.94)     4:09.74 (32.29)
        4:41.66 (31.92)     5:13.45 (31.79)     5:45.43 (31.98)     6:17.20 (31.77)
        6:49.09 (31.89)     7:21.62 (32.53)     7:53.62 (32.00)     8:25.76 (32.14)
        8:57.63 (31.87)     9:29.59 (31.96)    10:01.79 (32.20)    10:34.00 (32.21)
       11:06.01 (32.01)    11:38.50 (32.49)    12:10.12 (31.62)    12:42.45 (32.33)
       13:14.20 (31.75)    13:46.13 (31.93)    14:18.12 (31.99)    14:50.36 (32.24)
       15:22.72 (32.36)    15:54.82 (32.10)    16:27.61 (32.79)    16:59.71 (32.10)
       17:29.88 (30.17)
 20 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR 17:34.86   17:31.75 METS   
                  27.58       57.86 (30.28)     1:29.60 (31.74)     2:01.22 (31.62)
        2:32.77 (31.55)     3:04.80 (32.03)     3:36.79 (31.99)     4:08.72 (31.93)
        4:40.72 (32.00)     5:12.79 (32.07)     5:45.07 (32.28)     6:17.40 (32.33)
        6:49.71 (32.31)     7:22.28 (32.57)     7:54.44 (32.16)     8:26.67 (32.23)
        8:58.98 (32.31)     9:31.39 (32.41)    10:03.55 (32.16)    10:35.90 (32.35)
       11:08.54 (32.64)    11:41.04 (32.50)    12:13.63 (32.59)    12:45.72 (32.09)
       13:17.95 (32.23)    13:50.38 (32.43)    14:22.37 (31.99)    14:54.06 (31.69)
       15:25.96 (31.90)    15:58.17 (32.21)    16:29.68 (31.51)    17:01.27 (31.59)
       17:31.75 (30.48)
 21 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR          17:39.28   17:36.43 METS   
                  28.33       58.91 (30.58)     1:30.46 (31.55)     2:01.47 (31.01)
        2:33.20 (31.73)     3:04.98 (31.78)     3:36.99 (32.01)     4:08.79 (31.80)
        4:40.28 (31.49)     5:11.98 (31.70)     5:43.08 (31.10)     6:14.81 (31.73)
        6:46.66 (31.85)     7:19.64 (32.98)     7:52.10 (32.46)     8:24.47 (32.37)
        8:56.91 (32.44)     9:29.36 (32.45)    10:01.20 (31.84)    10:33.90 (32.70)
       11:06.12 (32.22)    11:38.16 (32.04)    12:11.00 (32.84)    12:43.33 (32.33)
       13:15.70 (32.37)    13:48.03 (32.33)    14:19.76 (31.73)    14:52.33 (32.57)
       15:25.17 (32.84)    15:57.78 (32.61)    16:30.93 (33.15)    17:03.97 (33.04)
       17:36.43 (32.46)
 22 Carney, Kevin M           20 Aqua Gems-MR        18:13.65   17:42.09 METS   
                  26.47       55.73 (29.26)     1:25.87 (30.14)     1:57.21 (31.34)
        2:28.47 (31.26)     3:00.06 (31.59)     3:32.01 (31.95)     4:04.56 (32.55)
        4:37.01 (32.45)     5:09.93 (32.92)     5:42.81 (32.88)     6:15.92 (33.11)
        6:49.21 (33.29)     7:22.20 (32.99)     7:55.36 (33.16)     8:28.16 (32.80)
        9:01.50 (33.34)     9:33.53 (32.03)    10:06.21 (32.68)    10:39.30 (33.09)
       11:11.73 (32.43)    11:44.56 (32.83)    12:17.96 (33.40)    12:50.96 (33.00)
       13:23.88 (32.92)    13:56.40 (32.52)    14:29.23 (32.83)    15:01.68 (32.45)
       15:34.25 (32.57)    16:06.50 (32.25)    16:39.00 (32.50)    17:11.18 (32.18)
       17:42.09 (30.91)
 23 Nammacher, Luke H         16 Middies-MR          17:26.20   17:44.66 METS   
                  27.33       57.21 (29.88)     1:28.22 (31.01)     1:59.79 (31.57)
        2:31.32 (31.53)     3:02.71 (31.39)     3:34.65 (31.94)     4:06.12 (31.47)
        4:37.82 (31.70)     5:09.85 (32.03)     5:41.99 (32.14)     6:14.46 (32.47)
        6:47.09 (32.63)     7:19.31 (32.22)     7:50.89 (31.58)     8:23.31 (32.42)
        8:55.58 (32.27)     9:28.24 (32.66)    10:01.08 (32.84)    10:34.67 (33.59)
       11:07.54 (32.87)    11:40.52 (32.98)    12:13.55 (33.03)    12:46.59 (33.04)
       13:19.73 (33.14)    13:52.49 (32.76)    14:25.27 (32.78)    14:58.34 (33.07)
       15:31.62 (33.28)    16:04.70 (33.08)    16:38.24 (33.54)    17:11.91 (33.67)
       17:44.66 (32.75)
 24 Abrams, Michael           14 UNAGU-MR            18:08.29   17:44.92 METS   
                  27.77       58.09 (30.32)     1:29.59 (31.50)     2:01.35 (31.76)
        2:33.05 (31.70)     3:05.32 (32.27)     3:37.04 (31.72)     4:08.81 (31.77)
        4:40.84 (32.03)     5:12.79 (31.95)     5:44.77 (31.98)     6:17.34 (32.57)
        6:49.52 (32.18)     7:22.02 (32.50)     7:54.41 (32.39)     8:27.30 (32.89)
        9:00.24 (32.94)     9:33.15 (32.91)    10:05.74 (32.59)    10:38.03 (32.29)
       11:10.94 (32.91)    11:43.96 (33.02)    12:16.82 (32.86)    12:49.65 (32.83)
       13:22.46 (32.81)    13:55.59 (33.13)    14:28.27 (32.68)    15:00.98 (32.71)
       15:33.70 (32.72)    16:06.89 (33.19)    16:39.89 (33.00)    17:12.87 (32.98)
       17:44.92 (32.05)
 25 Barbosa, Larry S          14 Twisters-MR         17:43.42   17:49.84 METS   
                  28.46       59.77 (31.31)     1:31.79 (32.02)     2:03.89 (32.10)
        2:36.27 (32.38)     3:08.82 (32.55)     3:41.41 (32.59)     4:14.10 (32.69)
        4:46.51 (32.41)     5:18.93 (32.42)     5:51.54 (32.61)     6:24.19 (32.65)
        6:56.80 (32.61)     7:29.12 (32.32)     8:01.71 (32.59)     8:34.71 (33.00)
        9:06.91 (32.20)     9:39.37 (32.46)    10:11.96 (32.59)    10:44.78 (32.82)
       11:17.43 (32.65)    11:49.47 (32.04)    12:22.13 (32.66)    12:55.08 (32.95)
       13:27.73 (32.65)    14:00.22 (32.49)    14:33.68 (33.46)    15:06.00 (32.32)
       15:38.75 (32.75)    16:11.49 (32.74)    16:44.42 (32.93)    17:17.22 (32.80)
       17:49.84 (32.62)
 26 Shachar, Tal A            17 GAEL-MR             17:36.09   17:50.60 METS   
                  27.57       58.81 (31.24)     1:31.06 (32.25)     2:03.43 (32.37)
        2:36.07 (32.64)     3:08.50 (32.43)     3:41.16 (32.66)     4:14.01 (32.85)
        4:46.93 (32.92)     5:19.75 (32.82)     5:52.33 (32.58)     6:25.03 (32.70)
        6:57.80 (32.77)     7:30.50 (32.70)     8:03.27 (32.77)     8:36.15 (32.88)
        9:08.96 (32.81)     9:41.80 (32.84)    10:14.62 (32.82)    10:47.28 (32.66)
       11:20.15 (32.87)    11:52.64 (32.49)    12:25.40 (32.76)    12:58.04 (32.64)
       13:31.22 (33.18)    14:03.95 (32.73)    14:36.84 (32.89)    15:09.93 (33.09)
       15:42.56 (32.63)    16:15.02 (32.46)    16:47.67 (32.65)    17:19.40 (31.73)
       17:50.60 (31.20)
 27 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR             18:19.82L  17:53.72 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.94 (32.22)     1:33.81 (32.87)     2:06.33 (32.52)
        2:39.03 (32.70)     3:11.80 (32.77)     3:44.85 (33.05)     4:18.23 (33.38)
        4:51.03 (32.80)     5:24.48 (33.45)     5:56.78 (32.30)     6:29.74 (32.96)
        7:03.18 (33.44)     7:36.55 (33.37)     8:10.12 (33.57)     8:42.63 (32.51)
        9:14.98 (32.35)     9:48.02 (33.04)    10:21.04 (33.02)    10:53.12 (32.08)
       11:26.08 (32.96)    11:58.86 (32.78)    12:30.91 (32.05)    13:03.53 (32.62)
       13:35.94 (32.41)    14:08.22 (32.28)    14:40.79 (32.57)    15:13.16 (32.37)
       15:45.62 (32.46)    16:18.19 (32.57)    16:50.35 (32.16)    17:22.55 (32.20)
       17:53.72 (31.17)
 28 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR              17:37.65   18:06.42 METS   
                  28.45       59.48 (31.03)     1:31.22 (31.74)     2:03.22 (32.00)
        2:35.13 (31.91)     3:07.13 (32.00)     3:39.05 (31.92)     4:11.48 (32.43)
        4:43.96 (32.48)     5:16.54 (32.58)     5:49.15 (32.61)     6:21.53 (32.38)
        6:54.29 (32.76)     7:26.78 (32.49)     7:59.87 (33.09)     8:32.57 (32.70)
        9:05.46 (32.89)     9:38.11 (32.65)    10:10.86 (32.75)    10:43.61 (32.75)
       11:14.41 (30.80)    11:46.60 (32.19)    12:20.20 (33.60)    12:54.05 (33.85)
       13:27.30 (33.25)    14:01.72 (34.42)    14:36.53 (34.81)    15:11.41 (34.88)
       15:46.30 (34.89)    16:21.48 (35.18)    16:56.77 (35.29)    17:32.03 (35.26)
       18:06.42 (34.39)
 29 Noach, Kees               14 Middies-MR          18:16.05   18:23.31        
                  27.96       58.89 (30.93)     1:31.77 (32.88)     2:04.62 (32.85)
        2:37.56 (32.94)     3:11.58 (34.02)     3:44.90 (33.32)     4:18.03 (33.13)
        4:51.95 (33.92)     5:25.32 (33.37)     5:58.54 (33.22)     6:32.56 (34.02)
        7:06.73 (34.17)     7:40.18 (33.45)     8:14.35 (34.17)     8:48.33 (33.98)
        9:22.43 (34.10)     9:56.35 (33.92)    10:30.97 (34.62)    11:05.28 (34.31)
       11:39.26 (33.98)    12:13.84 (34.58)    12:48.42 (34.58)    13:21.16 (32.74)
       13:54.25 (33.09)    14:29.25 (35.00)    15:03.33 (34.08)    15:37.25 (33.92)
       16:11.59 (34.34)    16:45.71 (34.12)    17:19.64 (33.93)    17:53.71 (34.07)
       18:23.31 (29.60)
 30 Pickel, James C           17 FLY-MR              18:36.68L  18:48.37        
                  29.29     1:01.14 (31.85)     1:34.44 (33.30)     2:08.18 (33.74)
        2:42.15 (33.97)     3:16.55 (34.40)     3:50.43 (33.88)     4:24.86 (34.43)
        5:00.11 (35.25)     5:33.84 (33.73)     6:08.54 (34.70)     6:43.66 (35.12)
        7:18.31 (34.65)     7:52.76 (34.45)     8:27.08 (34.32)     9:02.36 (35.28)
        9:36.51 (34.15)    10:11.91 (35.40)    10:47.41 (35.50)    11:22.04 (34.63)
       11:56.31 (34.27)    12:31.63 (35.32)    13:06.02 (34.39)    13:40.91 (34.89)
       14:16.26 (35.35)    14:49.66 (33.40)    15:24.73 (35.07)    15:58.89 (34.16)
       16:33.86 (34.97)    17:08.00 (34.14)    17:41.56 (33.56)    18:15.36 (33.80)
       18:48.37 (33.01)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 50.17      2/1986 RICK CAREY, BSC                              
                50.49  NAT
                51.09  N-18
                51.79  JRN
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
                58.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                52.87      51.70 JRN    
                  25.21       51.70 (26.49)                                        
  2 Fishman, Alan J           23 NYAC-MR                52.13      52.17 NCSA   
                  25.52       52.17 (26.65)                                        
  3 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR                52.73      52.43 NCSA   
                  25.60       52.43 (26.83)                                        
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                53.19      52.67 NCSA   
                  25.26       52.67 (27.41)                                        
B - Final
  5 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR             54.32      52.54 NCSA   
                  25.73       52.54 (26.81)                                        
  6 Griffis, David F          22 NYAC-MR                54.09      53.46 SECT   
                  25.97       53.46 (27.49)                                        
  7 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR             55.04      54.22 SECT   
                  26.54       54.22 (27.68)                                        
  8 Gitman, Robert S          17 WAC-MR                 54.87      54.26 SECT   
                  26.41       54.26 (27.85)                                        
  9 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36      54.59 SECT   
                  26.62       54.59 (27.97)                                        
 10 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR             54.62      54.68 SECT   
                  26.53       54.68 (28.15)                                        
C - Final
 11 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      54.89 SECT   
                  26.87       54.89 (28.02)                                        
 12 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.77      55.09 SECT   
                  26.74       55.09 (28.35)                                        
 13 Berg, Ryan C              23 NYAC-MR                55.37      55.35 METS   
                  27.01       55.35 (28.34)                                        
 14 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                  55.53      55.38 METS   
                  27.33       55.38 (28.05)                                        
 15 Kreuzberger, Bryan D      27 NYAC-MR                55.47      55.61 METS   
                  27.26       55.61 (28.35)                                        
 16 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR             56.00      56.23 METS   
                  27.33       56.23 (28.90)                                        
D - Final
 17 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR                56.78      54.10 SECT   
                  26.45       54.10 (27.65)                                        
 18 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.23      55.06 SECT   
                  26.61       55.06 (28.45)                                        
 19 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.52      55.80 METS   
                  27.41       55.80 (28.39)                                        
 20 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR                 56.18      55.89 METS   
                  27.40       55.89 (28.49)                                        
 21 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                56.09      55.96 METS   
                  27.35       55.96 (28.61)                                        
 22 Carney, Kevin M           20 Aqua Gems-MR           56.12      56.11 METS   
                  27.20       56.11 (28.91)                                        
 23 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.83      56.30 METS   
                  27.49       56.30 (28.81)                                        
 24 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.60      58.33 METS   
                  28.00       58.33 (30.33)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Kretzer, Mark J           23 HYB-MR                 54.67                   
 26 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR              57.03                   
 27 Naudy, Enrique I          16 SSL-MR                 57.05                   
 28 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.12                   
 29 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25                   
 29 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25                   
 29 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR           57.25                   
 32 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR                 57.34                   
 33 Shiwnath, Michael         18 NYCC-MR                57.39                   
 34 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                  57.46                   
 35 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.54                   
 36 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                57.56                   
 37 Bennett, Donald           17 BASC-MR                57.57                   
 38 DellaGala, Michael J      29 NYAC-MR                57.85                   
 39 Sweetman, Kris            15 CIY-MR                 57.88                   
 40 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.05                   
 41 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR                 58.08                   
 42 Doherty, Zack Z           15 GAEL-MR                58.09                   
 43 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR                58.17                   
 44 Danner, Ripley J          14 NDAC-MR                58.41                   
 45 Conway, Sean J            16 CSC-MR                 58.47                   
 46 Dokonal, Jan              15 HYB-MR                 58.79                   
 47 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                58.93                   
 48 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96                   
 49 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR             58.98                   
 50 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR                59.07                   
 51 Cosgrove, James A         17 CIY-MR                 59.20                   
 52 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR                 59.26                   
 53 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                  59.30                   
 53 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.30                   
 55 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.32                   
 56 Charriez, Greg T          15 Pace-MR                59.34                   
 57 Marchionni, Frank J       15 COND-MR                59.53                   
 58 Chow, Kyle W              16 Badger-MR              59.54                   
 59 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65                   
 60 Willis, Joshua J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.68                   
 61 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                59.83                   
 62 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR                 59.93                   
 63 Leibel, Danny             14 TRS-MR               1:00.15                   
 64 McLaurin, Marc            17 CIY-MR               1:00.21                   
 65 Wright, Edwin P           17 COND-MR              1:00.25                   
 66 Flanagan, Luke W          17 OWA-MR               1:00.43                   
 67 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               1:00.48                   
 68 Lavery, Brendan           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.93                   
 69 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                1:01.21                   
 70 Blacker, Jared A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.50                   
 71 Attinello, Paul C         16 GAEL-MR              1:02.38                   
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 50.17      2/1986 RICK CAREY, BSC                              
                50.49  NAT
                51.09  N-18
                51.79  JRN
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
                58.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishman, Alan J           23 NYAC-MR                54.95      52.13 NCSA   
                  25.45       52.13 (26.68)                                        
  2 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR                52.32      52.73 NCSA   
                  25.91       52.73 (26.82)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                50.84      52.87 NCSA   
                  25.53       52.87 (27.34)                                        
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                53.21      53.19 SECT   
                  25.48       53.19 (27.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Griffis, David F          22 NYAC-MR                58.00      54.09 SECT   
                  26.08       54.09 (28.01)                                        
  6 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR             52.55      54.32 SECT   
                  26.66       54.32 (27.66)                                        
  7 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      54.36 SECT   
                  26.53       54.36 (27.83)                                        
  8 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR             54.76      54.62 SECT   
                  26.73       54.62 (27.89)                                        
  9 Kretzer, Mark J           23 HYB-MR                 51.09      54.67 SECT   
                  26.41       54.67 (28.26)                                        
 10 Gitman, Robert S          17 WAC-MR                 52.30      54.87 SECT   
                  26.52       54.87 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR             53.19      55.04 SECT   
                  26.92       55.04 (28.12)                                        
 12 Berg, Ryan C              23 NYAC-MR                56.00      55.37 METS   
                  26.96       55.37 (28.41)                                        
 13 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      55.41 METS   
                  27.05       55.41 (28.36)                                        
 14 Kreuzberger, Bryan D      27 NYAC-MR                58.56      55.47 METS   
                  26.82       55.47 (28.65)                                        
 15 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                  55.29      55.53 METS   
                  27.25       55.53 (28.28)                                        
 16 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.82      55.77 METS   
                  26.78       55.77 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR             54.99      56.00 METS   
                  27.14       56.00 (28.86)                                        
 18 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                55.79      56.09 METS   
                  27.33       56.09 (28.76)                                        
 19 Carney, Kevin M           20 Aqua Gems-MR           57.78      56.12 METS   
                  27.13       56.12 (28.99)                                        
 20 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR                 54.57      56.18 METS   
                  27.56       56.18 (28.62)                                        
 21 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.51      56.23 METS   
                  27.27       56.23 (28.96)                                        
 22 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.72      56.52 METS   
                  27.76       56.52 (28.76)                                        
 23 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99      56.60 METS   
                  27.68       56.60 (28.92)                                        
 24 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR                56.50      56.78 METS   
                  27.88       56.78 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.20      56.83 METS   
                  27.99       56.83 (28.84)                                        
 26 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR              58.61      57.03 METS   
                  28.08       57.03 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Naudy, Enrique I          16 SSL-MR                 58.82      57.05 METS   
                  28.16       57.05 (28.89)                                        
 28 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.19      57.12 METS   
                  27.24       57.12 (29.88)                                        
 29 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      57.25 METS   
                  27.96       57.25 (29.29)                                        
 29 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.74      57.25 METS   
                  27.71       57.25 (29.54)                                        
 29 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.48      57.25 METS   
                  27.46       57.25 (29.79)                                        
 32 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR                 58.13      57.34 METS   
                  27.94       57.34 (29.40)                                        
 33 Shiwnath, Michael         18 NYCC-MR                57.28      57.39 METS   
                  27.98       57.39 (29.41)                                        
 34 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                  57.95      57.46 METS   
                  28.58       57.46 (28.88)                                        
 35 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.63      57.54 METS   
                  27.11       57.54 (30.43)                                        
 36 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                55.95      57.56 METS   
                  27.88       57.56 (29.68)                                        
 37 Bennett, Donald           17 BASC-MR                57.51      57.57 METS   
                  28.18       57.57 (29.39)                                        
 38 DellaGala, Michael J      29 NYAC-MR                58.00      57.85 METS   
                  28.61       57.85 (29.24)                                        
 39 Sweetman, Kris            15 CIY-MR                 57.81      57.88 METS   
                  28.58       57.88 (29.30)                                        
 40 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.18      58.05 METS   
                  28.57       58.05 (29.48)                                        
 41 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR                 56.84      58.08 METS   
                  27.89       58.08 (30.19)                                        
 42 Doherty, Zack Z           15 GAEL-MR                58.41      58.09 METS   
                  28.02       58.09 (30.07)                                        
 43 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR                56.67      58.17 METS   
                  28.03       58.17 (30.14)                                        
 44 Danner, Ripley J          14 NDAC-MR                58.92      58.41 METS   
                  28.97       58.41 (29.44)                                        
 45 Conway, Sean J            16 CSC-MR                 58.99      58.47 METS   
                  28.55       58.47 (29.92)                                        
 46 Dokonal, Jan              15 HYB-MR                 56.98      58.79 METS   
                  28.52       58.79 (30.27)                                        
 47 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                58.58      58.93 METS   
                  28.80       58.93 (30.13)                                        
 48 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.15      58.96 METS   
                  29.07       58.96 (29.89)                                        
 49 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR             58.33      58.98 METS   
                  28.69       58.98 (30.29)                                        
 50 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR                58.74      59.07        
 51 Cosgrove, James A         17 CIY-MR                 57.62      59.20        
                  28.71       59.20 (30.49)                                        
 52 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR                 59.87      59.26        
                  28.65       59.26 (30.61)                                        
 53 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                1:00.41      59.30        
                  29.05       59.30 (30.25)                                        
 53 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.84      59.30        
                  28.83       59.30 (30.47)                                        
 55 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.94      59.32        
                  28.83       59.32 (30.49)                                        
 56 Charriez, Greg T          15 Pace-MR                57.04      59.34        
                  28.57       59.34 (30.77)                                        
 57 Marchionni, Frank J       15 COND-MR                56.35      59.53        
                  29.24       59.53 (30.29)                                        
 58 Chow, Kyle W              16 Badger-MR              58.67      59.54        
                  28.59       59.54 (30.95)                                        
 59 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.25      59.65        
                  29.11       59.65 (30.54)                                        
 60 Willis, Joshua J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.39      59.68        
                  29.57       59.68 (30.11)                                        
 61 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                59.66      59.83        
                  29.09       59.83 (30.74)                                        
 62 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR                 59.16      59.93        
                  29.56       59.93 (30.37)                                        
 63 Leibel, Danny             14 TRS-MR                 57.95    1:00.15        
                  29.09     1:00.15 (31.06)                                        
 64 McLaurin, Marc            17 CIY-MR                 56.09    1:00.21        
                  29.22     1:00.21 (30.99)                                        
 65 Wright, Edwin P           17 COND-MR              1:00.37    1:00.25        
                  29.30     1:00.25 (30.95)                                        
 66 Flanagan, Luke W          17 OWA-MR                 59.90    1:00.43        
                  28.93     1:00.43 (31.50)                                        
 67 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR                 59.63    1:00.48        
                  29.23     1:00.48 (31.25)                                        
 68 Lavery, Brendan           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.04    1:00.93        
                  29.74     1:00.93 (31.19)                                        
 69 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                  58.68    1:01.21        
                  29.02     1:01.21 (32.19)                                        
 70 Blacker, Jared A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.45    1:01.50        
                  29.67     1:01.50 (31.83)                                        
 71 Attinello, Paul C         16 GAEL-MR              1:00.12    1:02.38        
                  29.89     1:02.38 (32.49)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:48.27      2/1981 RICK CAREY, BSC                            
                1:49.59  NAT
                1:50.79  N-18
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:01.28 METS   
                  28.19       58.29 (30.10)     1:29.43 (31.14)     2:01.28 (31.85)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:49.59  NAT
                1:50.79  N-18
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    2:13.52        
                  31.69     1:05.88 (34.19)     1:39.94 (34.06)     2:13.52 (33.58)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.45    2/6/2005 Ryan M Emanuel, BAD-MR                     
                1:49.59  NAT
                1:50.79  N-18
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:52.88    1:50.74 N-18   
                  25.97       53.32 (27.35)     1:21.88 (28.56)     1:50.74 (28.86)
  2 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              1:53.47    1:52.25 JRN    
                  26.19       54.60 (28.41)     1:23.83 (29.23)     1:52.25 (28.42)
  3 Fishman, Alan J           23 NYAC-MR              1:53.37    1:53.23 NCSA   
                  26.50       54.98 (28.48)     1:24.22 (29.24)     1:53.23 (29.01)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.39    1:55.20 SECT   
                  26.51       55.33 (28.82)     1:25.17 (29.84)     1:55.20 (30.03)
B - Final
  5 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           1:56.75    1:54.49 NCSA   
                  27.17       56.33 (29.16)     1:25.94 (29.61)     1:54.49 (28.55)
  6 Gitman, Robert S          17 WAC-MR               1:56.89    1:55.72 SECT   
                  27.41       56.44 (29.03)     1:26.26 (29.82)     1:55.72 (29.46)
  7 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.14    1:56.57 SECT   
                  27.42       56.74 (29.32)     1:26.75 (30.01)     1:56.57 (29.82)
  8 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR           1:57.66    1:58.27 SECT   
                  28.00       57.69 (29.69)     1:27.62 (29.93)     1:58.27 (30.65)
  9 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              1:58.26    2:01.08 METS   
                  28.42       58.33 (29.91)     1:29.81 (31.48)     2:01.08 (31.27)
 10 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                1:59.11    2:07.13 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.93 (31.73)     1:34.74 (33.81)     2:07.13 (32.39)
C - Final
 11 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           2:01.27    1:57.08 SECT   
                  27.81       57.06 (29.25)     1:27.18 (30.12)     1:57.08 (29.90)
 12 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           1:59.76    1:58.08 SECT   
                  27.74       57.33 (29.59)     1:27.68 (30.35)     1:58.08 (30.40)
 13 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            2:01.48    1:58.32 SECT   
                  27.79       57.68 (29.89)     1:28.14 (30.46)     1:58.32 (30.18)
 14 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.20    1:58.41 SECT   
                  27.10       56.55 (29.45)     1:27.31 (30.76)     1:58.41 (31.10)
 15 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              2:00.24    2:02.76 METS   
                  28.48       59.12 (30.64)     1:30.92 (31.80)     2:02.76 (31.84)
 16 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR             2:00.64    2:03.87 METS   
                  28.54       59.19 (30.65)     1:31.28 (32.09)     2:03.87 (32.59)
D - Final
 17 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.95    1:59.67 METS   
                  28.46       59.11 (30.65)     1:29.87 (30.76)     1:59.67 (29.80)
 18 Griffis, David F          22 NYAC-MR              2:02.03    2:01.13 METS   
                  27.30       56.49 (29.19)     1:27.64 (31.15)     2:01.13 (33.49)
 19 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR           2:03.91    2:02.37 METS   
                  28.99       59.69 (30.70)     1:31.41 (31.72)     2:02.37 (30.96)
 20 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:03.87    2:03.07 METS   
                  28.88       59.95 (31.07)     1:31.88 (31.93)     2:03.07 (31.19)
 21 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              2:02.30    2:03.79 METS   
                  30.32     1:01.99 (31.67)     1:33.60 (31.61)     2:03.79 (30.19)
 22 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.94    2:04.20 METS   
                  30.18     1:01.49 (31.31)     1:33.21 (31.72)     2:04.20 (30.99)
 23 Carney, Kevin M           20 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.05    2:04.98 METS   
                  28.03       58.76 (30.73)     1:32.23 (33.47)     2:04.98 (32.75)
 24 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.30    2:05.09 METS   
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)     1:33.24 (32.95)     2:05.09 (31.85)
Preliminaries
 12 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR              1:59.79                   
 26 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.92                   
 27 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.03                   
 28 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR               2:04.21                   
 29 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.53                   
 30 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.65                   
 31 Sweetman, Kris            15 CIY-MR               2:04.78                   
 32 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              2:05.00                   
 33 Bennett, Donald           17 BASC-MR              2:05.46                   
 34 Danner, Ripley J          14 NDAC-MR              2:05.57                   
 35 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               2:06.11                   
 36 Willis, Joshua J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.26                   
 37 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           2:06.48                   
 38 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.72                   
 39 Chow, Kyle W              16 Badger-MR            2:06.80                   
 40 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:07.04                   
 41 Abrams, Michael           14 UNAGU-MR             2:07.05                   
 42 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:07.11                   
 43 Dokonal, Jan              15 HYB-MR               2:07.23                   
 44 Hughes, Kevin J           13 Badger-MR            2:07.45                   
 45 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR              2:07.46                   
 46 Charriez, Greg T          15 Pace-MR              2:07.50                   
 47 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                2:07.51                   
 48 Lavery, Brendan           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.62                   
 49 Cosgrove, James A         17 CIY-MR               2:07.92                   
 50 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.31                   
 51 Wong, Stanley             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.52                   
 52 Richman, Peter            16 GAEL-MR              2:08.87                   
 53 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:09.00                   
 54 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               2:09.25                   
 55 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               2:09.45                   
 56 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.23                   
 57 Yanez, Gabriel F          16 Twisters-MR          2:10.83                   
 58 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              2:11.51                   
 59 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.60                   
 60 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                2:11.69                   
 61 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR           2:12.19                   
 -- Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.45    2/6/2005 Ryan M Emanuel, BAD-MR                     
                1:49.59  NAT
                1:50.79  N-18
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:49.98    1:52.88 NCSA   
                  26.47       54.46 (27.99)     1:23.60 (29.14)     1:52.88 (29.28)
  2 Fishman, Alan J           23 NYAC-MR              1:58.91    1:53.37 NCSA   
                  26.70       55.57 (28.87)     1:24.78 (29.21)     1:53.37 (28.59)
  3 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              1:52.90    1:53.47 NCSA   
                  26.35       54.97 (28.62)     1:24.37 (29.40)     1:53.47 (29.10)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.99    1:55.39 SECT   
                  26.83       56.05 (29.22)     1:25.90 (29.85)     1:55.39 (29.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           1:54.74    1:56.75 SECT   
                  27.78       57.41 (29.63)     1:27.44 (30.03)     1:56.75 (29.31)
  6 Gitman, Robert S          17 WAC-MR               1:51.20    1:56.89 SECT   
                  27.38       56.75 (29.37)     1:26.78 (30.03)     1:56.89 (30.11)
  7 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR           1:55.23    1:57.66 SECT   
                  27.82       57.56 (29.74)     1:27.44 (29.88)     1:57.66 (30.22)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.35    1:58.26 SECT   
                  28.10       58.03 (29.93)     1:28.64 (30.61)     1:58.26 (29.62)
  9 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                1:59.70    1:59.11 SECT   
                  28.03       57.61 (29.58)     1:28.50 (30.89)     1:59.11 (30.61)
 10 Ahern, Michael G          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.15    1:59.14 SECT   
                  27.90       57.83 (29.93)     1:28.71 (30.88)     1:59.14 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           1:54.86    1:59.76 METS   
                  27.81       57.62 (29.81)     1:28.68 (31.06)     1:59.76 (31.08)
 12 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR              2:01.51    1:59.79 METS   
                  26.26       56.53 (30.27)     1:28.27 (31.74)     1:59.79 (31.52)
 13 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.61    2:00.20 METS   
                  28.33       58.54 (30.21)     1:29.58 (31.04)     2:00.20 (30.62)
 14 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              2:01.71    2:00.24 METS   
                  28.33       58.27 (29.94)     1:28.99 (30.72)     2:00.24 (31.25)
 15 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR             2:06.48    2:00.64 METS   
                  28.78       58.97 (30.19)     1:29.66 (30.69)     2:00.64 (30.98)
 16 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           1:56.52    2:01.27 METS   
                  28.45       58.78 (30.33)     1:29.81 (31.03)     2:01.27 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            2:01.41    2:01.48 METS   
                  28.74       59.32 (30.58)     1:30.64 (31.32)     2:01.48 (30.84)
 18 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.99    2:01.95 METS   
                  29.00     1:00.12 (31.12)     1:31.50 (31.38)     2:01.95 (30.45)
 19 Griffis, David F          22 NYAC-MR              2:07.80    2:02.03 METS   
                  27.23       56.73 (29.50)     1:28.00 (31.27)     2:02.03 (34.03)
 20 Carney, Kevin M           20 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.48    2:02.05 METS   
                  27.91       57.89 (29.98)     1:29.83 (31.94)     2:02.05 (32.22)
 21 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.84    2:02.30 METS   
                  28.47       59.07 (30.60)     1:30.68 (31.61)     2:02.30 (31.62)
 21 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              2:03.92    2:02.30 METS   
                  29.59     1:00.32 (30.73)     1:32.00 (31.68)     2:02.30 (30.30)
 23 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.65    2:02.94 METS   
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:30.99 (32.40)     2:02.94 (31.95)
 24 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:04.32    2:03.87 METS   
                  29.29     1:00.27 (30.98)     1:32.43 (32.16)     2:03.87 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR           2:01.06    2:03.91 METS   
                  28.79     1:00.37 (31.58)     1:32.18 (31.81)     2:03.91 (31.73)
 26 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.71    2:03.92 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.64 (31.38)     1:32.30 (31.66)     2:03.92 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.43    2:04.03 METS   
                  28.16       59.32 (31.16)     1:31.86 (32.54)     2:04.03 (32.17)
 28 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR               2:04.91    2:04.21 METS   
                  28.73       59.43 (30.70)     1:31.91 (32.48)     2:04.21 (32.30)
 29 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.10    2:04.53 METS   
                  29.31     1:00.51 (31.20)     1:32.37 (31.86)     2:04.53 (32.16)
 30 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.78    2:04.65 METS   
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)     1:31.18 (32.82)     2:04.65 (33.47)
 31 Sweetman, Kris            15 CIY-MR               2:02.68    2:04.78 METS   
                  29.20       59.90 (30.70)     1:31.66 (31.76)     2:04.78 (33.12)
 32 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              2:02.91    2:05.00 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.56 (31.57)     1:32.75 (32.19)     2:05.00 (32.25)
 33 Bennett, Donald           17 BASC-MR              2:05.50    2:05.46 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.79 (31.80)     1:33.51 (32.72)     2:05.46 (31.95)
 34 Danner, Ripley J          14 NDAC-MR              2:05.94    2:05.57 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.64 (32.28)     1:34.10 (32.46)     2:05.57 (31.47)
 35 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               2:04.96    2:06.11 METS   
                  30.61     1:02.74 (32.13)     1:34.45 (31.71)     2:06.11 (31.66)
 36 Willis, Joshua J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.71    2:06.26 METS   
                  29.84     1:00.79 (30.95)     1:33.07 (32.28)     2:06.26 (33.19)
 37 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           2:03.49    2:06.48 METS   
                  29.56     1:00.91 (31.35)     1:33.41 (32.50)     2:06.48 (33.07)
 38 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.87    2:06.72 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.04 (31.59)     1:34.05 (33.01)     2:06.72 (32.67)
 39 Chow, Kyle W              16 Badger-MR            2:09.90    2:06.80 METS   
                  28.33       59.00 (30.67)     1:32.59 (33.59)     2:06.80 (34.21)
 40 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:24.70L   2:07.04 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.24 (31.99)     1:34.14 (32.90)     2:07.04 (32.90)
 41 Abrams, Michael           14 UNAGU-MR             2:07.62    2:07.05 METS   
                  29.80     1:01.54 (31.74)     1:34.47 (32.93)     2:07.05 (32.58)
 42 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:07.50    2:07.11 METS   
                  30.06     1:01.81 (31.75)     1:34.44 (32.63)     2:07.11 (32.67)
 43 Dokonal, Jan              15 HYB-MR               2:06.03    2:07.23 METS   
                  30.05     1:01.31 (31.26)     1:33.97 (32.66)     2:07.23 (33.26)
 44 Hughes, Kevin J           13 Badger-MR            2:07.91    2:07.45 METS   
                  29.97     1:02.00 (32.03)     1:34.80 (32.80)     2:07.45 (32.65)
 45 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR              2:01.96    2:07.46 METS   
                  29.14     1:00.38 (31.24)     1:33.72 (33.34)     2:07.46 (33.74)
 46 Charriez, Greg T          15 Pace-MR              2:09.42    2:07.50 METS   
                  29.31     1:01.30 (31.99)     1:34.07 (32.77)     2:07.50 (33.43)
 47 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                2:06.08    2:07.51 METS   
                  30.74     1:03.67 (32.93)     1:37.23 (33.56)     2:07.51 (30.28)
 48 Lavery, Brendan           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.20    2:07.62 METS   
                  31.07     1:03.51 (32.44)     1:35.67 (32.16)     2:07.62 (31.95)
 49 Cosgrove, James A         17 CIY-MR               2:08.15    2:07.92 METS   
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)     1:34.22 (33.65)     2:07.92 (33.70)
 50 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.08    2:08.31        
                  29.39     1:01.58 (32.19)     1:35.27 (33.69)     2:08.31 (33.04)
 51 Wong, Stanley             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.19    2:08.52        
                  30.02     1:02.19 (32.17)     1:35.03 (32.84)     2:08.52 (33.49)
 52 Richman, Peter            16 GAEL-MR              2:11.41    2:08.87        
                  30.51     1:03.03 (32.52)     1:35.82 (32.79)     2:08.87 (33.05)
 53 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:09.11    2:09.00        
                  30.17     1:02.61 (32.44)     1:36.00 (33.39)     2:09.00 (33.00)
 54 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               2:02.51    2:09.25        
                  28.79     1:00.66 (31.87)     1:34.45 (33.79)     2:09.25 (34.80)
 55 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               2:06.82    2:09.45        
                  29.81     1:02.26 (32.45)     1:36.08 (33.82)     2:09.45 (33.37)
 56 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.61    2:10.23        
                  29.80     1:02.28 (32.48)     1:36.46 (34.18)     2:10.23 (33.77)
 57 Yanez, Gabriel F          16 Twisters-MR          2:09.95    2:10.83        
                  30.61     1:03.60 (32.99)     1:38.03 (34.43)     2:10.83 (32.80)
 58 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              2:09.70    2:11.51        
                  30.41     1:03.75 (33.34)     1:38.30 (34.55)     2:11.51 (33.21)
 59 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.92    2:11.60        
                  30.35     1:02.59 (32.24)     1:37.02 (34.43)     2:11.60 (34.58)
 60 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                2:10.57    2:11.69        
                  30.34     1:03.97 (33.63)     1:38.16 (34.19)     2:11.69 (33.53)
 61 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR           2:04.94    2:12.19        
                  30.91     1:04.46 (33.55)     1:38.68 (34.22)     2:12.19 (33.51)
 -- Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.18         DQ        
                  28.63       58.73 (30.10)     1:30.03 (31.30)          DQ (30.91)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.54   2/17/2006 Scott Werner, NYAC -MR                       
                56.69  NAT
                57.29  N-18
                58.29  JRN
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Scott S           28 NYAC-MR                57.18      56.83 N-18   
                  26.51       56.83 (30.32)                                        
  2 Hopwood, Jeff C           27 NYAC-MR                59.24      57.55 JRN    
                  27.13       57.55 (30.42)                                        
  3 Williamson, John M        31 NYAC-MR                59.55      59.23 NCSA   
                  27.89       59.23 (31.34)                                        
  4 Shaw, Brad F              31 NYAC-MR                59.62    1:00.23 SECT   
                  27.76     1:00.23 (32.47)                                        
B - Final
  5 Carlucci, Conor A         18 COND-MR              1:01.42    1:00.58 SECT   
                  28.44     1:00.58 (32.14)                                        
  6 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR           1:00.68    1:00.66 SECT   
                  28.24     1:00.66 (32.42)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR               1:01.08    1:00.98 SECT   
                  28.53     1:00.98 (32.45)                                        
  8 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            1:01.45    1:01.28 SECT   
                  28.74     1:01.28 (32.54)                                        
  9 Jin, Chris E              17 COND-MR              1:01.58    1:01.29 SECT   
                  29.06     1:01.29 (32.23)                                        
 10 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            1:01.67    1:01.41 SECT   
                  28.82     1:01.41 (32.59)                                        
C - Final
 11 Mack, Joseph E            22 NYAC-MR              1:01.83    1:00.87 SECT   
                  28.92     1:00.87 (31.95)                                        
 12 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:02.87 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.87 (32.79)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Michael T       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:02.93 METS   
                  30.14     1:02.93 (32.79)                                        
 14 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.02 METS   
                  30.18     1:03.02 (32.84)                                        
 15 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR              1:02.42    1:03.08 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.08 (33.20)                                        
 16 Capuco, Justin A          28 NYAC-MR              1:01.81    1:06.63        
                  31.00     1:06.63 (35.63)                                        
D - Final
 17 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.86    1:01.67 SECT   
                  29.22     1:01.67 (32.45)                                        
 18 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.10    1:01.71 SECT   
                  29.17     1:01.71 (32.54)                                        
 19 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           1:03.82    1:02.61 METS   
                  28.92     1:02.61 (33.69)                                        
 20 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR              1:02.94    1:03.22 METS   
                  29.76     1:03.22 (33.46)                                        
 21 Loveless, James           28 NYAC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.50 METS   
                  29.91     1:03.50 (33.59)                                        
 22 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:04.64 METS   
                  30.41     1:04.64 (34.23)                                        
 23 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:05.18 METS   
                  30.39     1:05.18 (34.79)                                        
 24 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.66    1:05.25 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.25 (34.68)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Schaub, CJ M              16 COND-MR              1:03.55                   
 25 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR               1:04.05                   
 27 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           1:04.14                   
 28 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.20                   
 29 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               1:04.25                   
 30 Kretzer, Mark J           23 HYB-MR               1:04.59                   
 31 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.62                   
 32 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.84                   
 32 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            1:04.84                   
 34 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR               1:04.90                   
 35 Murray, Connor J          17 MSC-MR               1:05.02                   
 36 Reyes, Daniel             17 TRS-MR               1:05.08                   
 37 Wong, Stanley             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.53                   
 38 Wright, Edwin P           17 COND-MR              1:05.55                   
 39 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.61                   
 40 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR              1:05.66                   
 41 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.89                   
 41 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89                   
 43 Lee, John                 16 DSC-MR               1:05.92                   
 44 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.94                   
 45 Gianino, Alexander J      14 GAEL-MR              1:06.06                   
 46 Mayer, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43                   
 47 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           1:06.65                   
 48 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.73                   
 49 Peng, Didi Y              13 OWA-MR               1:06.96                   
 50 Polanco, Jose A           16 Twisters-MR          1:07.04                   
 51 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              1:07.08                   
 52 Aguilo, Richard W         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09                   
 53 Luboja, Chris E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.16                   
 54 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.18                   
 55 Dowling, Mark G           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.33                   
 56 Blacker, Jared A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.45                   
 57 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR               1:07.71                   
 58 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR       1:07.75                   
 59 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR           1:07.85                   
 60 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR           1:07.88                   
 61 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               1:08.09                   
 62 Marks, Danny J            18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.25                   
 63 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.26                   
 64 Weiner, Ben L             16 COND-MR              1:08.40                   
 65 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.53                   
 66 Chen, Daniel              18 FLY-MR               1:08.83                   
 67 Itzkowitz, Ben M          14 GAEL-MR              1:08.92                   
 68 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR               1:09.45                   
 69 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.59                   
 70 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.68                   
 71 Chrzanowski, Chris H      15 Badger-MR            1:11.76                   
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.69  NAT
                57.29  N-18
                58.29  JRN
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dinces, Jon M             16 SSL-MR                    NT    1:07.36        
                  31.96     1:07.36 (35.40)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.54   2/17/2006 Scott Werner, NYAC -MR                       
                56.69  NAT
                57.29  N-18
                58.29  JRN
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Werner, Scott S           28 NYAC-MR                56.54      57.18 N-18   
                  27.15       57.18 (30.03)                                        
  2 Hopwood, Jeff C           27 NYAC-MR                57.50      59.24 NCSA   
                  28.00       59.24 (31.24)                                        
  3 Williamson, John M        31 NYAC-MR                59.84      59.55 SECT   
                  28.33       59.55 (31.22)                                        
  4 Shaw, Brad F              31 NYAC-MR                58.50      59.62 SECT   
                  27.47       59.62 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR           1:00.20    1:00.68 SECT   
                  28.51     1:00.68 (32.17)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR                 58.38    1:01.08 SECT   
                  28.44     1:01.08 (32.64)                                        
  7 Carlucci, Conor A         18 COND-MR                57.91    1:01.42 SECT   
                  29.19     1:01.42 (32.23)                                        
  8 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            1:01.85    1:01.45 SECT   
                  29.13     1:01.45 (32.32)                                        
  9 Jin, Chris E              17 COND-MR                59.70    1:01.58 SECT   
                  29.07     1:01.58 (32.51)                                        
 10 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR              59.84    1:01.67 SECT   
                  29.19     1:01.67 (32.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Capuco, Justin A          28 NYAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.81 SECT   
                  28.68     1:01.81 (33.13)                                        
 12 Mack, Joseph E            22 NYAC-MR              1:02.99    1:01.83 SECT   
                  28.69     1:01.83 (33.14)                                        
 13 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.78    1:01.86 SECT   
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)                                        
 14 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR              1:04.06    1:02.42 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.42 (32.52)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Michael T       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.76    1:02.51 METS   
                  29.18     1:02.51 (33.33)                                        
 16 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR              1:05.07    1:02.82 METS   
                  29.75     1:02.82 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR              1:00.81    1:02.94 METS   
                  29.93     1:02.94 (33.01)                                        
 18 Loveless, James           28 NYAC-MR              1:05.55    1:03.08 METS   
                  29.26     1:03.08 (33.82)                                        
 19 Schaub, CJ M              16 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:03.55 METS   
                  29.49     1:03.55 (34.06)                                        
 20 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.93    1:03.66 METS   
                  30.15     1:03.66 (33.51)                                        
 21 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:03.76 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.76 (33.23)                                        
 22 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR             59.80    1:03.82 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.82 (33.99)                                        
 23 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.12    1:03.86 METS   
                  30.54     1:03.86 (33.32)                                        
 24 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:03.99 METS   
                  30.21     1:03.99 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR               1:03.93    1:04.05 METS   
                  30.00     1:04.05 (34.05)                                        
 26 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.93    1:04.10 METS   
                  29.86     1:04.10 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           1:00.99    1:04.14 METS   
                  30.46     1:04.14 (33.68)                                        
 28 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:04.20 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.20 (33.27)                                        
 29 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               1:03.61    1:04.25 METS   
                  29.55     1:04.25 (34.70)                                        
 30 Kretzer, Mark J           23 HYB-MR               1:02.70    1:04.59 METS   
                  29.71     1:04.59 (34.88)                                        
 31 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.56    1:04.62 METS   
                  30.23     1:04.62 (34.39)                                        
 32 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:04.84 METS   
                  30.49     1:04.84 (34.35)                                        
 32 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            1:01.27    1:04.84 METS   
                  30.43     1:04.84 (34.41)                                        
 34 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR               1:03.80    1:04.90 METS   
                  30.72     1:04.90 (34.18)                                        
 35 Murray, Connor J          17 MSC-MR               1:07.49    1:05.02 METS   
                  30.84     1:05.02 (34.18)                                        
 36 Reyes, Daniel             17 TRS-MR               1:04.16    1:05.08 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)                                        
 37 Wong, Stanley             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.92    1:05.53 METS   
                  30.34     1:05.53 (35.19)                                        
 38 Wright, Edwin P           17 COND-MR              1:05.94    1:05.55 METS   
                  31.02     1:05.55 (34.53)                                        
 39 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:05.61 METS   
                  30.69     1:05.61 (34.92)                                        
 40 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:05.66 METS   
                  31.02     1:05.66 (34.64)                                        
 41 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:05.89 METS   
                  31.76     1:05.89 (34.13)                                        
 41 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.01    1:05.89 METS   
                  30.19     1:05.89 (35.70)                                        
 43 Lee, John                 16 DSC-MR               1:06.39    1:05.92 METS   
                  30.78     1:05.92 (35.14)                                        
 44 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.55    1:05.94 METS   
                  30.82     1:05.94 (35.12)                                        
 45 Gianino, Alexander J      14 GAEL-MR              1:06.08    1:06.06 METS   
                  30.84     1:06.06 (35.22)                                        
 46 Mayer, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.49    1:06.43 METS   
                  31.55     1:06.43 (34.88)                                        
 47 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           1:05.67    1:06.65        
                  31.93     1:06.65 (34.72)                                        
 48 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:06.73        
                  31.03     1:06.73 (35.70)                                        
 49 Peng, Didi Y              13 OWA-MR               1:06.99    1:06.96        
                  31.48     1:06.96 (35.48)                                        
 50 Polanco, Jose A           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.18    1:07.04        
                  31.59     1:07.04 (35.45)                                        
 51 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:07.08        
                  31.33     1:07.08 (35.75)                                        
 52 Aguilo, Richard W         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:07.09        
                  30.76     1:07.09 (36.33)                                        
 53 Luboja, Chris E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.78    1:07.16        
                  31.15     1:07.16 (36.01)                                        
 54 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.23    1:07.18        
                  31.53     1:07.18 (35.65)                                        
 55 Dowling, Mark G           16 TVSC-MR              1:05.37    1:07.33        
                  32.05     1:07.33 (35.28)                                        
 56 Blacker, Jared A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.88    1:07.45        
                  31.22     1:07.45 (36.23)                                        
 57 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR               1:04.25    1:07.71        
                  32.22     1:07.71 (35.49)                                        
 58 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR       1:06.14    1:07.75        
                  31.53     1:07.75 (36.22)                                        
 59 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR           1:05.65    1:07.85        
                  32.41     1:07.85 (35.44)                                        
 60 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR           1:04.87    1:07.88        
                  32.68     1:07.88 (35.20)                                        
 61 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               1:05.27    1:08.09        
                  32.37     1:08.09 (35.72)                                        
 62 Marks, Danny J            18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.76    1:08.25        
                  31.82     1:08.25 (36.43)                                        
 63 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:08.26        
                  31.58     1:08.26 (36.68)                                        
 64 Weiner, Ben L             16 COND-MR              1:06.14    1:08.40        
                  31.73     1:08.40 (36.67)                                        
 65 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.23    1:08.53        
                  31.96     1:08.53 (36.57)                                        
 66 Chen, Daniel              18 FLY-MR               1:06.07    1:08.83        
                  32.04     1:08.83 (36.79)                                        
 67 Itzkowitz, Ben M          14 GAEL-MR              1:07.61    1:08.92        
                  32.08     1:08.92 (36.84)                                        
 68 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR               1:07.26    1:09.45        
                  32.99     1:09.45 (36.46)                                        
 69 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.48    1:09.59        
                  32.17     1:09.59 (37.42)                                        
 70 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:09.68        
                  32.79     1:09.68 (36.89)                                        
 71 Chrzanowski, Chris H      15 Badger-MR            1:03.12    1:11.76        
                  33.57     1:11.76 (38.19)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:04.54   2/18/2006 Scott S Werner, NYAC                       
                2:03.39  NAT
                2:04.59  N-18
                2:07.19  JRN
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Scott S           28 NYAC-MR              2:05.46    2:06.87 JRN    
                  27.87       59.62 (31.75)     1:32.64 (33.02)     2:06.87 (34.23)
  2 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              2:13.50    2:10.83 SECT   
                  29.38     1:02.81 (33.43)     1:36.81 (34.00)     2:10.83 (34.02)
  3 Williamson, John M        31 NYAC-MR              2:13.86    2:11.40 SECT   
                  29.82     1:03.70 (33.88)     1:37.80 (34.10)     2:11.40 (33.60)
  4 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.09    2:11.69 SECT   
                  29.57     1:02.97 (33.40)     1:37.35 (34.38)     2:11.69 (34.34)
B - Final
  5 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:16.25    2:12.66 SECT   
                  29.09     1:03.05 (33.96)     1:38.09 (35.04)     2:12.66 (34.57)
  6 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.06    2:12.92 SECT   
                  29.50     1:03.06 (33.56)     1:37.98 (34.92)     2:12.92 (34.94)
  7 Shaw, Brad F              31 NYAC-MR              2:15.69    2:15.10 SECT   
                  30.42     1:04.41 (33.99)     1:39.82 (35.41)     2:15.10 (35.28)
  8 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR              2:14.33    2:15.14 SECT   
                  29.83     1:04.10 (34.27)     1:39.83 (35.73)     2:15.14 (35.31)
  9 Carlucci, Conor A         18 COND-MR              2:14.40    2:17.38 METS   
                  30.39     1:05.04 (34.65)     1:41.39 (36.35)     2:17.38 (35.99)
 10 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR               2:16.32    2:18.48 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.99 (34.72)     1:41.73 (36.74)     2:18.48 (36.75)
C - Final
 11 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            2:16.70    2:13.81 SECT   
                  29.45     1:02.43 (32.98)     1:37.11 (34.68)     2:13.81 (36.70)
 12 Mack, Joseph E            22 NYAC-MR              2:17.72    2:15.17 SECT   
                  30.54     1:04.52 (33.98)     1:39.55 (35.03)     2:15.17 (35.62)
 13 O'Connor, Michael T       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.82    2:15.31 SECT   
                  30.64     1:04.96 (34.32)     1:40.19 (35.23)     2:15.31 (35.12)
 14 Loveless, James           28 NYAC-MR              2:18.30    2:17.86 METS   
                  30.07     1:05.01 (34.94)     1:41.34 (36.33)     2:17.86 (36.52)
 15 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           2:18.32    2:18.62 METS   
                  31.85     1:07.42 (35.57)     1:42.66 (35.24)     2:18.62 (35.96)
 16 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:18.77 METS   
                  31.59     1:06.92 (35.33)     1:42.96 (36.04)     2:18.77 (35.81)
D - Final
 17 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR           2:20.64    2:17.38 METS   
                  30.08     1:05.34 (35.26)     1:41.95 (36.61)     2:17.38 (35.43)
 18 Mayer, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.88    2:17.73 METS   
                  31.16     1:06.48 (35.32)     1:42.20 (35.72)     2:17.73 (35.53)
 19 Gianino, Alexander J      14 GAEL-MR              2:21.60    2:19.33 METS   
                  31.23     1:06.98 (35.75)     1:43.51 (36.53)     2:19.33 (35.82)
 20 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:23.15    2:19.99 METS   
                  32.14     1:07.47 (35.33)     1:43.79 (36.32)     2:19.99 (36.20)
 21 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR               2:22.62    2:20.07 METS   
                  31.35     1:06.76 (35.41)     1:43.30 (36.54)     2:20.07 (36.77)
 22 Peng, Didi Y              13 OWA-MR               2:21.11    2:21.23 METS   
                  31.92     1:07.86 (35.94)     1:44.78 (36.92)     2:21.23 (36.45)
 23 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:22.32 METS   
                  31.95     1:07.93 (35.98)     1:45.15 (37.22)     2:22.32 (37.17)
 24 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               2:22.81    2:27.94        
                  31.46     1:08.47 (37.01)     1:47.52 (39.05)     2:27.94 (40.42)
Preliminaries
 12 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR              2:17.62                   
 20 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR          2:20.91                   
 27 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR               2:23.16                   
 28 Murray, Connor J          17 MSC-MR               2:23.27                   
 29 Yeager, Christian P       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.37                   
 30 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR             2:23.79                   
 31 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            2:23.84                   
 32 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            2:23.87                   
 33 Schaub, CJ M              16 COND-MR              2:25.22                   
 34 Dowling, Mark G           16 TVSC-MR              2:25.49                   
 35 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          2:25.57                   
 36 Itzkowitz, Ben M          14 GAEL-MR              2:25.67                   
 37 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.84                   
 38 Hoempler, Erik            16 COND-MR              2:25.87                   
 39 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:26.49                   
 40 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              2:26.68                   
 41 Polanco, Jose A           16 Twisters-MR          2:26.96                   
 42 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.13                   
 43 Capuco, Justin A          28 NYAC-MR              2:27.21                   
 44 Lee, John                 16 DSC-MR               2:27.37                   
 45 Blacker, Jared A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.75                   
 46 Dinces, Jon M             16 SSL-MR               2:27.80                   
 47 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:27.92                   
 48 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR               2:28.06                   
 49 Chrzanowski, Chris H      15 Badger-MR            2:28.33                   
 50 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.34                   
 51 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               2:28.58                   
 52 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.63                   
 53 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR              2:28.75                   
 54 Marks, Danny J            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.86                   
 55 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR           2:29.77                   
 56 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00                   
 57 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR               2:30.77                   
 58 Chen, Daniel              18 FLY-MR               2:31.08                   
 59 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.04                   
 60 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           2:33.05                   
 61 Weiner, Ben L             16 COND-MR              2:33.19                   
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:04.54   2/18/2006 Scott S Werner, NYAC                       
                2:03.39  NAT
                2:04.59  N-18
                2:07.19  JRN
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott S           28 NYAC-MR              2:04.59    2:05.46 JRN    
                  27.96       59.64 (31.68)     1:32.26 (32.62)     2:05.46 (33.20)
  2 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.56    2:13.09 SECT   
                  30.94     1:05.07 (34.13)     1:39.61 (34.54)     2:13.09 (33.48)
  3 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              2:14.14    2:13.50 SECT   
                  30.35     1:04.65 (34.30)     1:39.46 (34.81)     2:13.50 (34.04)
  4 Williamson, John M        31 NYAC-MR              2:14.55    2:13.86 SECT   
                  30.21     1:05.33 (35.12)     1:39.97 (34.64)     2:13.86 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR              2:17.05    2:14.33 SECT   
                  30.34     1:04.46 (34.12)     1:39.13 (34.67)     2:14.33 (35.20)
  6 Carlucci, Conor A         18 COND-MR              2:08.40    2:14.40 SECT   
                  29.84     1:04.21 (34.37)     1:39.66 (35.45)     2:14.40 (34.74)
  7 Shaw, Brad F              31 NYAC-MR              2:12.76    2:15.69 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.70 (34.37)     1:39.87 (35.17)     2:15.69 (35.82)
  8 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.21    2:16.06 METS   
                  30.53     1:05.42 (34.89)     1:40.78 (35.36)     2:16.06 (35.28)
  9 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:14.00    2:16.25 METS   
                  30.28     1:04.94 (34.66)     1:40.76 (35.82)     2:16.25 (35.49)
 10 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR               2:12.80    2:16.32 METS   
                  29.33     1:03.48 (34.15)     1:39.41 (35.93)     2:16.32 (36.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            2:11.89    2:16.70 METS   
                  30.70     1:04.85 (34.15)     1:40.34 (35.49)     2:16.70 (36.36)
 12 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR              2:15.40    2:17.62 METS   
                  30.28     1:04.21 (33.93)     1:40.47 (36.26)     2:17.62 (37.15)
 13 Mack, Joseph E            22 NYAC-MR              2:19.99    2:17.72 METS   
                  31.62     1:06.53 (34.91)     1:42.06 (35.53)     2:17.72 (35.66)
 14 O'Connor, Michael T       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.52    2:17.82 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.97 (34.49)     1:41.38 (35.41)     2:17.82 (36.44)
 15 Loveless, James           28 NYAC-MR              2:25.55    2:18.30 METS   
                  30.83     1:06.44 (35.61)     1:42.71 (36.27)     2:18.30 (35.59)
 16 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           2:15.93    2:18.32 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.88 (35.03)     1:41.66 (35.78)     2:18.32 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:19.00 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.71 (34.65)     1:41.69 (35.98)     2:19.00 (37.31)
 18 Perley, Teddy P           17 Middies-MR           2:16.50    2:20.64 METS   
                  30.71     1:06.36 (35.65)     1:43.50 (37.14)     2:20.64 (37.14)
 19 Mayer, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.70    2:20.88 METS   
                  32.22     1:08.60 (36.38)     1:45.22 (36.62)     2:20.88 (35.66)
 20 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR          2:20.40    2:20.91 METS   
                  31.12     1:06.62 (35.50)     1:43.76 (37.14)     2:20.91 (37.15)
 21 Peng, Didi Y              13 OWA-MR               2:25.36    2:21.11 METS   
                  31.71     1:07.42 (35.71)     1:44.28 (36.86)     2:21.11 (36.83)
 22 Gianino, Alexander J      14 GAEL-MR              2:19.72    2:21.60 METS   
                  31.75     1:08.06 (36.31)     1:44.84 (36.78)     2:21.60 (36.76)
 23 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.26    2:22.54 METS   
                  31.78     1:07.94 (36.16)     1:45.94 (38.00)     2:22.54 (36.60)
 24 Anderson, Mark C          17 MSC-MR               2:21.15    2:22.62 METS   
                  31.98     1:07.77 (35.79)     1:44.79 (37.02)     2:22.62 (37.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               2:23.01    2:22.81 METS   
                  30.37     1:06.31 (35.94)     1:44.44 (38.13)     2:22.81 (38.37)
 26 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:18.95    2:23.15 METS   
                  31.72     1:07.75 (36.03)     1:45.53 (37.78)     2:23.15 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR               2:23.38    2:23.16 METS   
                  32.99     1:09.82 (36.83)     1:46.63 (36.81)     2:23.16 (36.53)
 28 Murray, Connor J          17 MSC-MR               2:24.02    2:23.27 METS   
                  32.53     1:09.04 (36.51)     1:46.13 (37.09)     2:23.27 (37.14)
 29 Yeager, Christian P       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.30    2:23.37 METS   
                  32.16     1:09.54 (37.38)     1:45.66 (36.12)     2:23.37 (37.71)
 30 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR             2:24.31    2:23.79 METS   
                  32.33     1:09.36 (37.03)     1:46.34 (36.98)     2:23.79 (37.45)
 31 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            2:46.87L   2:23.84 METS   
                  32.28     1:09.22 (36.94)     1:47.19 (37.97)     2:23.84 (36.65)
 32 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            2:22.35    2:23.87 METS   
                  32.20     1:08.55 (36.35)     1:45.99 (37.44)     2:23.87 (37.88)
 33 Schaub, CJ M              16 COND-MR              2:26.73    2:25.22 METS   
                  33.48     1:10.67 (37.19)     1:49.41 (38.74)     2:25.22 (35.81)
 34 Dowling, Mark G           16 TVSC-MR              2:23.91    2:25.49 METS   
                  32.47     1:08.87 (36.40)     1:46.26 (37.39)     2:25.49 (39.23)
 35 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          2:17.87    2:25.57 METS   
                  32.51     1:09.62 (37.11)     1:47.73 (38.11)     2:25.57 (37.84)
 36 Itzkowitz, Ben M          14 GAEL-MR              2:25.39    2:25.67 METS   
                  31.59     1:08.21 (36.62)     1:46.68 (38.47)     2:25.67 (38.99)
 37 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.80    2:25.84 METS   
                  32.54     1:09.34 (36.80)     1:47.03 (37.69)     2:25.84 (38.81)
 38 Hoempler, Erik            16 COND-MR              2:25.45    2:25.87 METS   
                  33.13     1:11.08 (37.95)     1:48.95 (37.87)     2:25.87 (36.92)
 39 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:29.36    2:26.49 METS   
                  33.10     1:09.94 (36.84)     1:48.71 (38.77)     2:26.49 (37.78)
 40 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              2:20.09    2:26.68        
                  31.73     1:08.13 (36.40)     1:46.90 (38.77)     2:26.68 (39.78)
 41 Polanco, Jose A           16 Twisters-MR          2:24.41    2:26.96        
                  33.17     1:10.33 (37.16)     1:48.89 (38.56)     2:26.96 (38.07)
 42 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.25    2:27.13        
                  32.26     1:09.34 (37.08)     1:48.53 (39.19)     2:27.13 (38.60)
 43 Capuco, Justin A          28 NYAC-MR              2:18.00    2:27.21        
                  31.93     1:08.58 (36.65)     1:47.13 (38.55)     2:27.21 (40.08)
 44 Lee, John                 16 DSC-MR               2:29.03    2:27.37        
                  33.04     1:10.36 (37.32)     1:47.52 (37.16)     2:27.37 (39.85)
 45 Blacker, Jared A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.29    2:27.75        
                  31.92     1:09.18 (37.26)     1:47.95 (38.77)     2:27.75 (39.80)
 46 Dinces, Jon M             16 SSL-MR               2:26.17    2:27.80        
                  32.73     1:10.08 (37.35)     1:49.43 (39.35)     2:27.80 (38.37)
 47 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:25.27    2:27.92        
                  33.92     1:11.72 (37.80)     1:50.46 (38.74)     2:27.92 (37.46)
 48 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR               2:24.49    2:28.06        
                  31.95     1:08.63 (36.68)     1:47.84 (39.21)     2:28.06 (40.22)
 49 Chrzanowski, Chris H      15 Badger-MR            2:19.35    2:28.33        
                  32.17     1:08.88 (36.71)     1:48.21 (39.33)     2:28.33 (40.12)
 50 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.48    2:28.34        
                  31.99     1:09.18 (37.19)     1:49.01 (39.83)     2:28.34 (39.33)
 51 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               2:23.94    2:28.58        
                  33.23     1:10.30 (37.07)     1:48.84 (38.54)     2:28.58 (39.74)
 52 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.39    2:28.63        
                  31.98     1:09.43 (37.45)     1:48.84 (39.41)     2:28.63 (39.79)
 53 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR              2:25.82    2:28.75        
                  32.78     1:09.83 (37.05)     1:48.76 (38.93)     2:28.75 (39.99)
 54 Marks, Danny J            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.96    2:28.86        
                  31.82     1:08.73 (36.91)     1:48.35 (39.62)     2:28.86 (40.51)
 55 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR           2:26.64    2:29.77        
                  33.13     1:10.69 (37.56)     1:49.86 (39.17)     2:29.77 (39.91)
 56 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.22    2:30.00        
                  33.39     1:11.29 (37.90)     1:50.08 (38.79)     2:30.00 (39.92)
 57 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR               2:30.08    2:30.77        
                  33.17     1:11.13 (37.96)     1:50.96 (39.83)     2:30.77 (39.81)
 58 Chen, Daniel              18 FLY-MR               2:29.12    2:31.08        
                  32.61     1:09.98 (37.37)     1:50.16 (40.18)     2:31.08 (40.92)
 59 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.23    2:33.04        
                  34.05     1:13.09 (39.04)     1:53.33 (40.24)     2:33.04 (39.71)
 60 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           2:24.73    2:33.05        
                  32.78     1:11.25 (38.47)     1:51.17 (39.92)     2:33.05 (41.88)
 61 Weiner, Ben L             16 COND-MR              2:25.92    2:33.19        
                  33.08     1:11.29 (38.21)     1:52.05 (40.76)     2:33.19 (41.14)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  49.49  NAT
                  50.09  N-18
                  50.79  JRN
                  51.89  NCSA
                  53.89  SECT
                  57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.35 METS   
                  26.01       56.35 (30.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                49.49  NAT
                50.09  N-18
                50.79  JRN
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.46 METS   
                  26.22       56.46 (30.24)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.49  NAT
                50.09  N-18
                50.79  JRN
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      58.41        
                  26.99       58.41 (31.42)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                49.49  NAT
                50.09  N-18
                50.79  JRN
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimarev, Yury             20 UNLIA-MR               51.77      50.12 JRN    
                  23.47       50.12 (26.65)                                        
  2 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR                50.51      50.27 JRN    
                  23.38       50.27 (26.89)                                        
  3 Buren, Paul J             26 NYAC-MR                51.20      51.12 NCSA   
                  23.91       51.12 (27.21)                                        
  4 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR                52.13      51.93 SECT   
                  24.31       51.93 (27.62)                                        
B - Final
  5 Ernst, Doug A             23 NYAC-MR                52.19      52.55 SECT   
                  24.22       52.55 (28.33)                                        
  6 Wilson, Eric              26 NYAC-MR                52.50      52.61 SECT   
                  24.96       52.61 (27.65)                                        
  7 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                52.55      52.62 SECT   
                  24.78       52.62 (27.84)                                        
  8 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.06      52.79 SECT   
                  24.68       52.79 (28.11)                                        
  9 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR             52.22      52.85 SECT   
                  25.11       52.85 (27.74)                                        
 10 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.05      52.90 SECT   
                  24.77       52.90 (28.13)                                        
C - Final
 11 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      52.48 SECT   
                  24.47       52.48 (28.01)                                        
 12 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                53.17      52.98 SECT   
                  24.53       52.98 (28.45)                                        
 13 Kreuzberger, Bryan D      27 NYAC-MR                53.36      53.40 SECT   
                  24.89       53.40 (28.51)                                        
 14 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR                53.69      53.79 SECT   
                  25.45       53.79 (28.34)                                        
 15 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR                53.95      53.82 SECT   
                  25.38       53.82 (28.44)                                        
 16 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR                53.72      54.00 METS   
                  25.42       54.00 (28.58)                                        
D - Final
 17 DellaGala, Michael J      29 NYAC-MR                54.02      53.66 SECT   
                  25.39       53.66 (28.27)                                        
 18 Qama, Eros                21 WAC-MR                 53.98      54.06 METS   
                  25.40       54.06 (28.66)                                        
 19 Driwinga, Chris M         27 NYAC-MR                54.05      54.20 METS   
                  24.87       54.20 (29.33)                                        
 20 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      54.50 METS   
                  25.59       54.50 (28.91)                                        
 21 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR                 54.29      54.72 METS   
                  25.61       54.72 (29.11)                                        
 22 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      54.74 METS   
                  25.94       54.74 (28.80)                                        
 23 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      55.69 METS   
                  26.48       55.69 (29.21)                                        
 24 D'Errico, John A          18 OWA-MR                 54.13      56.18 METS   
                  25.60       56.18 (30.58)                                        
Preliminaries
 24 Kretzer, Mark J           23 HYB-MR                 54.35                   
 26 McCort, Matthew T         17 North Shore-MR         54.52                   
 27 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.63                   
 28 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                  54.66                   
 29 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR                 54.72                   
 30 Welstead, Duncan G        28 NYAC-MR                54.81                   
 31 Carlucci, Conor A         18 COND-MR                54.84                   
 32 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR                 54.91                   
 33 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR                54.95                   
 34 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00                   
 35 Hoempler, Erik            16 COND-MR                55.08                   
 36 Lehrer, Shaun C           25 NYAC-MR                55.49                   
 37 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                55.57                   
 38 Griffis, David F          22 NYAC-MR                56.12                   
 39 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR              56.29                   
 40 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR                 56.38                   
 41 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR               56.44                   
 42 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.45                   
 43 Doherty, Zack Z           15 GAEL-MR                56.46                   
 43 Phillips, Andrew          17 NFS-MR                 56.46                   
 45 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR             56.48                   
 46 Mack, Joseph E            22 NYAC-MR                56.52                   
 47 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.59                   
 47 Sweetman, Kris            15 CIY-MR                 56.59                   
 49 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             56.65                   
 49 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                56.65                   
 51 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     56.71                   
 52 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR                 56.77                   
 52 Scott, Tyler W            15 MSC-MR                 56.77                   
 54 Charriez, Alec J          17 Pace-MR                56.81                   
 55 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.92                   
 56 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR               56.93                   
 57 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR             56.94                   
 58 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01                   
 59 Shiwnath, Michael         18 NYCC-MR                57.02                   
 60 Katz, Andrew              15 NY Sharks-MR           57.31                   
 61 Yanez, Gabriel F          16 Twisters-MR            57.43                   
 62 Alarcon, Tim              15 TRS-MR                 57.44                   
 63 Richman, Peter            16 GAEL-MR                57.46                   
 64 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR    57.52                   
 65 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR                57.61                   
 66 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.67                   
 67 Bennett, Aaron D          17 North Shore-MR         57.69                   
 68 O'Reilly, Patrick J       17 North Shore-MR         57.82                   
 69 Cremer, Chris H           15 IA-MR                  57.87                   
 70 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR              57.93                   
 71 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR                57.98                   
 72 Sullivan, Sean P          13 HYB-MR                 58.18                   
 73 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                58.22                   
 74 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR                58.24                   
 75 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR         58.49                   
 76 Lavery, Erik              18 NY Sharks-MR           58.79                   
 77 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR            58.86                   
 78 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.11                   
 79 Jin, Chris E              17 COND-MR                59.16                   
 80 Blacker, Jared A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.30                   
 81 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.42                   
 81 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR                 59.42                   
 83 McLaurin, Marc            17 CIY-MR                 59.49                   
 84 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR                 59.98                   
 85 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              1:00.73                   
 86 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR           1:01.26                   
 87 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                1:01.86                   
 -- Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR          DQ                    
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                49.49  NAT
                50.09  N-18
                50.79  JRN
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR                54.00      50.51 JRN    
                  23.59       50.51 (26.92)                                        
  2 Buren, Paul J             26 NYAC-MR                51.50      51.20 NCSA   
                  23.79       51.20 (27.41)                                        
  3 Zimarev, Yury             20 UNLIA-MR               49.78      51.77 NCSA   
                  24.61       51.77 (27.16)                                        
  4 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR                51.87      52.13 SECT   
                  24.67       52.13 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Ernst, Doug A             23 NYAC-MR                55.00      52.19 SECT   
                  24.51       52.19 (27.68)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR             50.77      52.22 SECT   
                  24.40       52.22 (27.82)                                        
  7 Wilson, Eric              26 NYAC-MR                53.81      52.50 SECT   
                  24.60       52.50 (27.90)                                        
  8 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                50.44      52.55 SECT   
                  24.84       52.55 (27.71)                                        
  9 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.70      53.05 SECT   
                  24.65       53.05 (28.40)                                        
 10 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.34      53.06 SECT   
                  24.55       53.06 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.59      53.09 SECT   
                  24.68       53.09 (28.41)                                        
 12 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                54.43      53.17 SECT   
                  25.24       53.17 (27.93)                                        
 13 Kreuzberger, Bryan D      27 NYAC-MR                56.12      53.36 SECT   
                  24.41       53.36 (28.95)                                        
 14 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR                55.19      53.69 SECT   
                  25.27       53.69 (28.42)                                        
 15 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR                53.86      53.72 SECT   
                  25.56       53.72 (28.16)                                        
 16 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR                55.75      53.95 METS   
                  25.57       53.95 (28.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Qama, Eros                21 WAC-MR                 54.19      53.98 METS   
                  25.03       53.98 (28.95)                                        
 18 DellaGala, Michael J      29 NYAC-MR                53.37      54.02 METS   
                  25.96       54.02 (28.06)                                        
 19 Driwinga, Chris M         27 NYAC-MR                53.50      54.05 METS   
                  25.09       54.05 (28.96)                                        
 20 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 Express Swimming-MR    53.97      54.08 METS   
                  25.34       54.08 (28.74)                                        
 21 D'Errico, John A          18 OWA-MR                 52.67      54.13 METS   
                  25.27       54.13 (28.86)                                        
 22 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36      54.22 METS   
                  25.70       54.22 (28.52)                                        
 23 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR                 55.11      54.29 METS   
                  25.84       54.29 (28.45)                                        
 24 Kretzer, Mark J           23 HYB-MR                 50.57      54.35 METS   
                  25.12       54.35 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.61      54.51 METS   
                  25.84       54.51 (28.67)                                        
 26 McCort, Matthew T         17 North Shore-MR         53.38      54.52 METS   
                  25.41       54.52 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.63      54.63 METS   
                  25.27       54.63 (29.36)                                        
 28 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                  54.81      54.66 METS   
                  25.69       54.66 (28.97)                                        
 29 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR                 58.75      54.72 METS   
                  25.63       54.72 (29.09)                                        
 30 Welstead, Duncan G        28 NYAC-MR                53.00      54.81 METS   
                  26.11       54.81 (28.70)                                        
 31 Carlucci, Conor A         18 COND-MR                52.02      54.84 METS   
                  25.35       54.84 (29.49)                                        
 32 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR                 53.35      54.91 METS   
                  25.70       54.91 (29.21)                                        
 33 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR                56.22      54.95 METS   
                  26.35       54.95 (28.60)                                        
 34 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.49      55.00 METS   
                  25.55       55.00 (29.45)                                        
 35 Hoempler, Erik            16 COND-MR                55.94      55.08 METS   
                  26.35       55.08 (28.73)                                        
 36 Lehrer, Shaun C           25 NYAC-MR                56.00      55.49 METS   
                  25.77       55.49 (29.72)                                        
 37 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                53.73      55.57 METS   
                  25.27       55.57 (30.30)                                        
 38 Griffis, David F          22 NYAC-MR                58.00      56.12 METS   
                  25.72       56.12 (30.40)                                        
 39 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            1:01.06L     56.29 METS   
                  26.56       56.29 (29.73)                                        
 40 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR                 52.58      56.38 METS   
                  26.30       56.38 (30.08)                                        
 41 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR               56.94      56.44 METS   
                  27.17       56.44 (29.27)                                        
 42 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.38      56.45 METS   
                  26.55       56.45 (29.90)                                        
 43 Doherty, Zack Z           15 GAEL-MR                56.54      56.46 METS   
                  25.89       56.46 (30.57)                                        
 43 Phillips, Andrew          17 NFS-MR                 56.96      56.46 METS   
                  26.47       56.46 (29.99)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR             53.27      56.48 METS   
                  26.55       56.48 (29.93)                                        
 46 Mack, Joseph E            22 NYAC-MR                56.50      56.52 METS   
                  26.11       56.52 (30.41)                                        
 47 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.69      56.59 METS   
                  26.36       56.59 (30.23)                                        
 47 Sweetman, Kris            15 CIY-MR                 56.38      56.59 METS   
                  26.17       56.59 (30.42)                                        
 49 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             53.50      56.65 METS   
                  26.14       56.65 (30.51)                                        
 49 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                55.36      56.65 METS   
                  26.33       56.65 (30.32)                                        
 51 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     57.00      56.71 METS   
                  26.23       56.71 (30.48)                                        
 52 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR                 55.51      56.77 METS   
                  26.57       56.77 (30.20)                                        
 52 Scott, Tyler W            15 MSC-MR                 56.62      56.77 METS   
                  26.09       56.77 (30.68)                                        
 54 Charriez, Alec J          17 Pace-MR                56.34      56.81 METS   
                  26.62       56.81 (30.19)                                        
 55 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.17      56.92 METS   
                  26.34       56.92 (30.58)                                        
 56 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR               56.81      56.93 METS   
                  26.93       56.93 (30.00)                                        
 57 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR             56.25      56.94 METS   
                  26.55       56.94 (30.39)                                        
 58 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      57.01 METS   
                  26.53       57.01 (30.48)                                        
 59 Shiwnath, Michael         18 NYCC-MR                56.92      57.02 METS   
                  26.34       57.02 (30.68)                                        
 60 Katz, Andrew              15 NY Sharks-MR           55.79      57.31        
                  27.03       57.31 (30.28)                                        
 61 Yanez, Gabriel F          16 Twisters-MR            56.11      57.43        
                  26.92       57.43 (30.51)                                        
 62 Alarcon, Tim              15 TRS-MR                 56.48      57.44        
                  26.70       57.44 (30.74)                                        
 63 Richman, Peter            16 GAEL-MR                56.42      57.46        
                  26.76       57.46 (30.70)                                        
 64 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR    57.50      57.52        
                  27.06       57.52 (30.46)                                        
 65 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR                58.43      57.61        
                  26.39       57.61 (31.22)                                        
 66 Smith, Kendall C          16 Express Swimming-MR    56.00      57.67        
                  27.33       57.67 (30.34)                                        
 67 Bennett, Aaron D          17 North Shore-MR         56.92      57.69        
                  28.02       57.69 (29.67)                                        
 68 O'Reilly, Patrick J       17 North Shore-MR         56.72      57.82        
                  27.05       57.82 (30.77)                                        
 69 Cremer, Chris H           15 IA-MR                  58.42      57.87        
                  26.85       57.87 (31.02)                                        
 70 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR              56.82      57.93        
                  26.91       57.93 (31.02)                                        
 71 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR                56.57      57.98        
                  27.32       57.98 (30.66)                                        
 72 Sullivan, Sean P          13 HYB-MR                 58.37      58.18        
                  27.04       58.18 (31.14)                                        
 73 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                55.58      58.22        
                  27.19       58.22 (31.03)                                        
 74 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR                56.51      58.24        
                  28.23       58.24 (30.01)                                        
 75 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR         58.61      58.49        
                  26.92       58.49 (31.57)                                        
 76 Lavery, Erik              18 NY Sharks-MR           56.91      58.79        
                  27.43       58.79 (31.36)                                        
 77 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR            57.93      58.86        
                  27.62       58.86 (31.24)                                        
 78 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      59.11        
                  26.40       59.11 (32.71)                                        
 79 Jin, Chris E              17 COND-MR                58.08      59.16        
                  27.17       59.16 (31.99)                                        
 80 Blacker, Jared A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.13      59.30        
                  27.15       59.30 (32.15)                                        
 81 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56      59.42        
                  27.50       59.42 (31.92)                                        
 81 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR                 58.40      59.42        
                  26.62       59.42 (32.80)                                        
 83 McLaurin, Marc            17 CIY-MR                 56.20      59.49        
                  27.37       59.49 (32.12)                                        
 84 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR                 56.29      59.98        
                  27.93       59.98 (32.05)                                        
 85 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR                55.20    1:00.73        
                  27.58     1:00.73 (33.15)                                        
 86 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR             57.07    1:01.26        
                  28.57     1:01.26 (32.69)                                        
 87 Gleason, David X          16 UN-MR                  57.52    1:01.86        
                  28.20     1:01.86 (33.66)                                        
 -- Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.72         DQ        
                  26.75          DQ (30.89)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:49.14      2/1984 RICK CAREY, BSC                            
                1:50.49  NAT
                1:50.69  N-18
                1:53.19  JRN
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:53.80    1:52.17 JRN    
                  25.36       53.53 (28.17)     1:22.94 (29.41)     1:52.17 (29.23)
  2 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              1:56.19    1:52.95 JRN    
                  25.41       54.97 (29.56)     1:24.40 (29.43)     1:52.95 (28.55)
  3 Wilson, Eric              26 NYAC-MR              1:55.73    1:56.14 SECT   
                  25.58       54.63 (29.05)     1:24.83 (30.20)     1:56.14 (31.31)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.88    1:56.77 SECT   
                  25.54       55.15 (29.61)     1:26.25 (31.10)     1:56.77 (30.52)
B - Final
  5 Zimarev, Yury             20 UNLIA-MR             1:56.62    1:57.25 SECT   
                  25.22       54.71 (29.49)     1:25.05 (30.34)     1:57.25 (32.20)
  6 Qama, Eros                21 WAC-MR               1:59.33    1:57.82 SECT   
                  26.60       56.39 (29.79)     1:26.93 (30.54)     1:57.82 (30.89)
  7 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.72    1:58.28 SECT   
                  26.74       56.79 (30.05)     1:27.96 (31.17)     1:58.28 (30.32)
  8 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           1:58.44    1:58.70 SECT   
                  26.72       56.95 (30.23)     1:27.42 (30.47)     1:58.70 (31.28)
  9 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR              2:00.30    1:59.23 SECT   
                  27.46       58.66 (31.20)     1:30.63 (31.97)     1:59.23 (28.60)
 10 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    2:01.91 METS   
                  27.76       59.12 (31.36)     1:30.31 (31.19)     2:01.91 (31.60)
C - Final
 11 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           2:01.77    1:58.81 SECT   
                  27.05       56.98 (29.93)     1:27.79 (30.81)     1:58.81 (31.02)
 12 McCort, Matthew T         17 North Shore-MR       2:00.35    1:58.99 SECT   
                  26.05       55.74 (29.69)     1:27.21 (31.47)     1:58.99 (31.78)
 13 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:01.19    1:59.09 SECT   
                  25.92       56.19 (30.27)     1:27.25 (31.06)     1:59.09 (31.84)
 14 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            2:01.32    2:00.84 SECT   
                  26.99       57.35 (30.36)     1:28.85 (31.50)     2:00.84 (31.99)
 15 Panzarino, Michael J      16 Middies-MR           2:01.40    2:04.49 METS   
                  27.62       58.88 (31.26)     1:31.68 (32.80)     2:04.49 (32.81)
 16 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR              2:00.56    2:09.70 METS   
                  27.54       59.51 (31.97)     1:34.06 (34.55)     2:09.70 (35.64)
D - Final
 17 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR               2:03.17    1:59.63 SECT   
                  27.04       57.36 (30.32)     1:28.69 (31.33)     1:59.63 (30.94)
 18 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.96    2:01.99 METS   
                  26.86       58.40 (31.54)     1:30.77 (32.37)     2:01.99 (31.22)
 19 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.16    2:02.60 METS   
                  27.41       59.15 (31.74)     1:30.95 (31.80)     2:02.60 (31.65)
 20 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:04.41    2:02.70 METS   
                  27.45       58.37 (30.92)     1:30.39 (32.02)     2:02.70 (32.31)
 21 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR              2:06.06    2:03.77 METS   
                  26.83       57.52 (30.69)     1:30.34 (32.82)     2:03.77 (33.43)
 22 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              2:04.69    2:03.83 METS   
                  27.83       59.23 (31.40)     1:31.40 (32.17)     2:03.83 (32.43)
 23 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               2:04.00    2:04.80 METS   
                  27.94       59.35 (31.41)     1:32.07 (32.72)     2:04.80 (32.73)
 24 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR             2:04.95    2:10.53 METS   
                  28.38     1:01.56 (33.18)     1:35.74 (34.18)     2:10.53 (34.79)
Preliminaries
 17 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR             2:03.16                   
 24 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.81                   
 27 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.44                   
 28 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR               2:06.45                   
 29 Richman, Peter            16 GAEL-MR              2:06.75                   
 30 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              2:07.42                   
 31 O'Reilly, Patrick J       17 North Shore-MR       2:07.53                   
 32 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.83                   
 33 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.93                   
 34 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               2:08.48                   
 35 Yanez, Gabriel F          16 Twisters-MR          2:08.61                   
 36 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           2:09.11                   
 37 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              2:09.40                   
 38 Sweetman, Kris            15 CIY-MR               2:09.74                   
 39 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:10.44                   
 40 Sullivan, Sean P          13 HYB-MR               2:10.64                   
 40 Charriez, Greg T          15 Pace-MR              2:10.64                   
 42 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:11.00                   
 43 Doherty, Zack Z           15 GAEL-MR              2:11.93                   
 44 Shachar, Tal A            17 GAEL-MR              2:12.54                   
 45 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.66                   
 46 Gravina, Michael T        16 SSL-MR               2:12.78                   
 47 Charriez, Alec J          17 Pace-MR              2:13.08                   
 48 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:13.20                   
 49 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.40                   
 50 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          2:14.14                   
 51 Gianino, Alexander J      14 GAEL-MR              2:14.19                   
 52 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR           2:15.40                   
 53 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:15.57                   
 54 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.58                   
 55 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.06                   
 56 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR              2:18.65                   
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:49.14      2/1984 RICK CAREY, BSC                            
                1:50.49  NAT
                1:50.69  N-18
                1:53.19  JRN
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:53.80 NCSA   
                  25.71       53.93 (28.22)     1:23.49 (29.56)     1:53.80 (30.31)
  2 Wilson, Eric              26 NYAC-MR              1:56.44    1:55.73 SECT   
                  25.83       55.09 (29.26)     1:24.99 (29.90)     1:55.73 (30.74)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.06    1:55.88 SECT   
                  25.65       55.09 (29.44)     1:25.26 (30.17)     1:55.88 (30.62)
  4 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              1:55.24    1:56.19 SECT   
                  25.62       55.30 (29.68)     1:25.82 (30.52)     1:56.19 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Zimarev, Yury             20 UNLIA-MR             2:00.01    1:56.62 SECT   
                  25.32       54.58 (29.26)     1:24.92 (30.34)     1:56.62 (31.70)
  6 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.92    1:57.00 SECT   
                  26.43       56.31 (29.88)     1:26.98 (30.67)     1:57.00 (30.02)
  7 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           1:53.63    1:58.44 SECT   
                  26.34       56.11 (29.77)     1:26.87 (30.76)     1:58.44 (31.57)
  8 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.55    1:58.72 SECT   
                  26.53       56.73 (30.20)     1:27.85 (31.12)     1:58.72 (30.87)
  9 Qama, Eros                21 WAC-MR               1:58.03    1:59.33 SECT   
                  27.14       57.17 (30.03)     1:27.96 (30.79)     1:59.33 (31.37)
 10 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR              2:01.95    2:00.30 SECT   
                  27.35       59.16 (31.81)     1:30.88 (31.72)     2:00.30 (29.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCort, Matthew T         17 North Shore-MR       1:59.06    2:00.35 SECT   
                  26.02       55.90 (29.88)     1:27.47 (31.57)     2:00.35 (32.88)
 12 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR              2:12.00    2:00.56 SECT   
                  27.36       58.09 (30.73)     1:30.35 (32.26)     2:00.56 (30.21)
 13 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:01.29    2:01.19 METS   
                  26.80       57.42 (30.62)     1:28.85 (31.43)     2:01.19 (32.34)
 14 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            1:58.70    2:01.32 METS   
                  27.15       57.96 (30.81)     1:29.43 (31.47)     2:01.32 (31.89)
 15 Panzarino, Michael J      16 Middies-MR           2:01.61    2:01.40 METS   
                  27.17       58.27 (31.10)     1:29.85 (31.58)     2:01.40 (31.55)
 16 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           1:59.06    2:01.77 METS   
                  26.73       57.77 (31.04)     1:29.47 (31.70)     2:01.77 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.73    2:03.16 METS   
                  27.42       58.45 (31.03)     1:30.46 (32.01)     2:03.16 (32.70)
 17 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR             2:03.30    2:03.16 METS   
                  26.92       57.96 (31.04)     1:30.11 (32.15)     2:03.16 (33.05)
 19 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR               1:59.23    2:03.17 METS   
                  27.46       58.57 (31.11)     1:30.87 (32.30)     2:03.17 (32.30)
 20 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.06    2:03.96 METS   
                  27.63       59.45 (31.82)     1:31.86 (32.41)     2:03.96 (32.10)
 21 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               2:03.84    2:04.00 METS   
                  27.95       59.48 (31.53)     1:31.74 (32.26)     2:04.00 (32.26)
 22 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:03.68    2:04.41 METS   
                  27.53       58.73 (31.20)     1:31.00 (32.27)     2:04.41 (33.41)
 23 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              2:03.17    2:04.69 METS   
                  27.93       59.15 (31.22)     1:31.21 (32.06)     2:04.69 (33.48)
 24 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.24    2:04.81 METS   
                  11.97       57.19 (45.22)     1:29.35 (32.16)     2:04.81 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR             2:05.81    2:04.95 METS   
                  27.19       58.45 (31.26)     1:30.76 (32.31)     2:04.95 (34.19)
 26 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR              2:13.33    2:06.06 METS   
                  26.86       58.69 (31.83)     1:32.59 (33.90)     2:06.06 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.11    2:06.44 METS   
                  28.20     1:00.67 (32.47)     1:33.90 (33.23)     2:06.44 (32.54)
 28 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR               2:05.71    2:06.45 METS   
                  27.88       59.82 (31.94)     1:32.38 (32.56)     2:06.45 (34.07)
 29 Richman, Peter            16 GAEL-MR              2:02.91    2:06.75 METS   
                  28.27     1:00.16 (31.89)     1:32.77 (32.61)     2:06.75 (33.98)
 30 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              2:09.84    2:07.42 METS   
                  28.53     1:00.85 (32.32)     1:33.88 (33.03)     2:07.42 (33.54)
 31 O'Reilly, Patrick J       17 North Shore-MR       2:28.69L   2:07.53 METS   
                  27.72       59.87 (32.15)     1:32.86 (32.99)     2:07.53 (34.67)
 32 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.20    2:07.83 METS   
                  27.06       59.26 (32.20)     1:33.31 (34.05)     2:07.83 (34.52)
 33 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.99    2:07.93 METS   
                  27.71       59.28 (31.57)     1:32.96 (33.68)     2:07.93 (34.97)
 34 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               2:03.21    2:08.48 METS   
                  27.30       59.10 (31.80)     1:32.92 (33.82)     2:08.48 (35.56)
 35 Yanez, Gabriel F          16 Twisters-MR          2:06.19    2:08.61 METS   
                  27.80     1:00.84 (33.04)     1:34.67 (33.83)     2:08.61 (33.94)
 36 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           1:59.83    2:09.11 METS   
                  27.83     1:00.17 (32.34)     1:33.60 (33.43)     2:09.11 (35.51)
 37 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              2:11.41    2:09.40 METS   
                  27.40     1:00.04 (32.64)     1:34.69 (34.65)     2:09.40 (34.71)
 38 Sweetman, Kris            15 CIY-MR               2:07.80    2:09.74 METS   
                  27.87     1:00.97 (33.10)     1:35.44 (34.47)     2:09.74 (34.30)
 39 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:09.42    2:10.44 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.56 (32.69)     1:35.09 (33.53)     2:10.44 (35.35)
 40 Sullivan, Sean P          13 HYB-MR               2:09.37    2:10.64 METS   
                  28.10     1:01.01 (32.91)     1:36.14 (35.13)     2:10.64 (34.50)
 40 Charriez, Greg T          15 Pace-MR              2:11.13    2:10.64 METS   
                  29.15     1:02.65 (33.50)     1:36.57 (33.92)     2:10.64 (34.07)
 42 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:11.55    2:11.00 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.38 (33.16)     1:36.67 (34.29)     2:11.00 (34.33)
 43 Doherty, Zack Z           15 GAEL-MR              2:11.24    2:11.93 METS   
                  28.47     1:01.89 (33.42)     1:37.25 (35.36)     2:11.93 (34.68)
 44 Shachar, Tal A            17 GAEL-MR              2:08.52    2:12.54        
                  28.94     1:01.52 (32.58)     1:36.28 (34.76)     2:12.54 (36.26)
 45 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:12.66        
                  28.31     1:01.31 (33.00)     1:35.75 (34.44)     2:12.66 (36.91)
 46 Gravina, Michael T        16 SSL-MR               2:12.47    2:12.78        
                  29.51     1:02.75 (33.24)     1:37.20 (34.45)     2:12.78 (35.58)
 47 Charriez, Alec J          17 Pace-MR              2:14.92    2:13.08        
                  28.06     1:01.34 (33.28)     1:36.83 (35.49)     2:13.08 (36.25)
 48 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:11.91    2:13.20        
                  27.82     1:00.39 (32.57)     1:35.80 (35.41)     2:13.20 (37.40)
 49 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.14    2:13.40        
                  29.35     1:03.22 (33.87)     1:38.53 (35.31)     2:13.40 (34.87)
 50 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          2:11.23    2:14.14        
                  28.90     1:02.07 (33.17)     1:37.31 (35.24)     2:14.14 (36.83)
 51 Gianino, Alexander J      14 GAEL-MR              2:10.75    2:14.19        
                  29.22     1:03.41 (34.19)     1:38.81 (35.40)     2:14.19 (35.38)
 52 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 Middies-MR           2:06.05    2:15.40        
                  28.94     1:02.87 (33.93)     1:38.90 (36.03)     2:15.40 (36.50)
 53 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:12.54    2:15.57        
                  28.85     1:02.21 (33.36)     1:38.00 (35.79)     2:15.57 (37.57)
 54 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.72    2:15.58        
                  29.46     1:04.00 (34.54)     1:39.81 (35.81)     2:15.58 (35.77)
 55 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.37    2:17.06        
                  30.63     1:05.01 (34.38)     1:40.92 (35.91)     2:17.06 (36.14)
 56 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR              2:05.55    2:18.65        
                  28.43     1:03.34 (34.91)     1:40.69 (37.35)     2:18.65 (37.96)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:51.29  NAT
                1:52.49  N-18
                1:53.79  JRN
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR                  NT    2:07.35        
                  26.97       59.67 (32.70)     1:37.79 (38.12)     2:07.35 (29.56)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.75      2/1996 MARC WELDON, NYAC                          
                1:51.29  NAT
                1:52.49  N-18
                1:53.79  JRN
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravina, Michael T        16 SSL-MR                    NT    2:15.76        
                  28.43     1:03.29 (34.86)     1:44.45 (41.16)     2:15.76 (31.31)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.75      2/1996 MARC WELDON, NYAC                          
                1:51.29  NAT
                1:52.49  N-18
                1:53.79  JRN
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Scott S           28 NYAC-MR              1:55.54    1:53.97 NCSA   
                  24.75       54.04 (29.29)     1:26.19 (32.15)     1:53.97 (27.78)
  2 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              1:55.91    1:54.38 NCSA   
                  24.26       54.17 (29.91)     1:27.22 (33.05)     1:54.38 (27.16)
  3 Wilson, Eric              26 NYAC-MR              1:57.11    1:56.11 NCSA   
                  24.81       54.32 (29.51)     1:28.32 (34.00)     1:56.11 (27.79)
  4 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              1:57.64    1:56.23 NCSA   
                  25.47       54.22 (28.75)     1:29.23 (35.01)     1:56.23 (27.00)
B - Final
  5 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.69    1:56.04 NCSA   
                  24.98       53.57 (28.59)     1:28.49 (34.92)     1:56.04 (27.55)
  6 Schned, Paul A            26 NYAC-MR              1:58.97    1:58.14 SECT   
                  26.09       55.85 (29.76)     1:30.26 (34.41)     1:58.14 (27.88)
  7 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.70    1:59.15 SECT   
                  25.99       57.10 (31.11)     1:31.90 (34.80)     1:59.15 (27.25)
  8 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           1:58.59    1:59.78 SECT   
                  26.24       56.77 (30.53)     1:32.90 (36.13)     1:59.78 (26.88)
  9 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR              1:58.47    2:00.78 METS   
                  26.58       57.89 (31.31)     1:33.34 (35.45)     2:00.78 (27.44)
 10 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              1:58.09    2:01.37 METS   
                  26.63       57.36 (30.73)     1:34.21 (36.85)     2:01.37 (27.16)
C - Final
 11 Fillingham, Yale A        23 NYAC-MR              2:00.05    1:57.82 SECT   
                  25.29       55.00 (29.71)     1:30.90 (35.90)     1:57.82 (26.92)
 12 Berg, Ryan C              23 NYAC-MR              1:59.61    1:58.09 SECT   
                  25.02       55.47 (30.45)     1:29.42 (33.95)     1:58.09 (28.67)
 13 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR              2:00.80    1:58.11 SECT   
                  25.42       55.08 (29.66)     1:31.08 (36.00)     1:58.11 (27.03)
 14 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.87    2:00.01 METS   
                  26.15       55.65 (29.50)     1:32.08 (36.43)     2:00.01 (27.93)
 15 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           1:59.42    2:00.65 METS   
                  25.86       55.98 (30.12)     1:32.11 (36.13)     2:00.65 (28.54)
 16 Carlucci, Conor A         18 COND-MR              1:59.33    2:08.18        
                  26.54     1:01.01 (34.47)     1:37.10 (36.09)     2:08.18 (31.08)
D - Final
 17 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              2:01.73    1:58.64 SECT   
                  26.54       55.98 (29.44)     1:31.33 (35.35)     1:58.64 (27.31)
 18 Welstead, Duncan G        28 NYAC-MR              2:01.72    2:01.01 METS   
                  25.62       56.36 (30.74)     1:32.69 (36.33)     2:01.01 (28.32)
 19 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR              2:01.05    2:01.15 METS   
                  25.62       56.69 (31.07)     1:32.12 (35.43)     2:01.15 (29.03)
 20 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.25    2:01.58 METS   
                  26.64       57.21 (30.57)     1:33.50 (36.29)     2:01.58 (28.08)
 21 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR             2:01.81    2:01.79 METS   
                  26.47       55.90 (29.43)     1:33.54 (37.64)     2:01.79 (28.25)
 22 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            2:02.52    2:02.14 METS   
                  26.58       57.70 (31.12)     1:34.88 (37.18)     2:02.14 (27.26)
 23 Gitman, Robert S          17 WAC-MR               2:02.60    2:02.20 METS   
                  26.92       56.67 (29.75)     1:33.57 (36.90)     2:02.20 (28.63)
 24 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR               2:02.19    2:04.34 METS   
                  26.63     1:00.08 (33.45)     1:33.92 (33.84)     2:04.34 (30.42)
Preliminaries
 21 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR              2:02.17                   
 25 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.00                   
 27 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:03.32                   
 28 Kretzer, Mark J           23 HYB-MR               2:03.59                   
 29 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90                   
 30 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               2:03.99                   
 31 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR              2:04.26                   
 32 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           2:04.27                   
 33 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            2:04.54                   
 34 DellaGala, Michael J      29 NYAC-MR              2:04.57                   
 35 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.63                   
 36 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.86                   
 37 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:04.93                   
 38 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR               2:04.99                   
 39 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.13                   
 40 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.26                   
 41 O'Connor, Michael T       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.27                   
 42 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.58                   
 43 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR               2:05.74                   
 44 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:05.78                   
 45 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.96                   
 45 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR             2:05.96                   
 47 Ellman, Andrew R          15 Middies-MR           2:06.20                   
 48 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.29                   
 49 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR               2:06.31                   
 50 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.45                   
 51 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR               2:06.70                   
 52 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR               2:06.74                   
 53 Alaimo, TJ J              18 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.93                   
 54 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.94                   
 55 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR           2:07.18                   
 55 McCort, Matthew T         17 North Shore-MR       2:07.18                   
 57 Sullivan, Sean P          13 HYB-MR               2:07.44                   
 58 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               2:07.60                   
 59 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:07.64                   
 59 D'Errico, John A          18 OWA-MR               2:07.64                   
 61 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.75                   
 62 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               2:07.97                   
 63 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.17                   
 64 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            2:08.25                   
 65 Mayer, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.26                   
 66 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          2:08.50                   
 67 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.78                   
 68 Murray, Connor J          17 MSC-MR               2:09.23                   
 69 Danner, Ripley J          14 NDAC-MR              2:09.55                   
 70 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:09.90                   
 71 Blacker, Jared A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.06                   
 72 Lavery, Erik              18 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.56                   
 73 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.75                   
 74 Yanez, Gabriel F          16 Twisters-MR          2:12.58                   
 75 Nammacher, Luke H         16 Middies-MR           2:13.13                   
 76 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.41                   
 -- Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR            DFS                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.75      2/1996 MARC WELDON, NYAC                          
                1:51.29  NAT
                1:52.49  N-18
                1:53.79  JRN
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott S           28 NYAC-MR              1:54.39    1:55.54 NCSA   
                  24.60       53.84 (29.24)     1:26.72 (32.88)     1:55.54 (28.82)
  2 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              1:55.93    1:55.91 NCSA   
                  24.42       55.27 (30.85)     1:28.71 (33.44)     1:55.91 (27.20)
  3 Wilson, Eric              26 NYAC-MR              1:58.04    1:57.11 SECT   
                  25.59       55.50 (29.91)     1:29.93 (34.43)     1:57.11 (27.18)
  4 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:57.64 SECT   
                  26.02       54.65 (28.63)     1:30.49 (35.84)     1:57.64 (27.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.48    1:57.69 SECT   
                  25.35       54.69 (29.34)     1:29.88 (35.19)     1:57.69 (27.81)
  6 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    1:58.09 SECT   
                  26.01       55.69 (29.68)     1:30.82 (35.13)     1:58.09 (27.27)
  7 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR              1:58.28    1:58.47 SECT   
                  26.34       56.37 (30.03)     1:31.21 (34.84)     1:58.47 (27.26)
  8 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           1:55.75    1:58.59 SECT   
                  25.88       55.80 (29.92)     1:31.89 (36.09)     1:58.59 (26.70)
  9 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.58    1:58.70 SECT   
                  25.68       56.78 (31.10)     1:30.99 (34.21)     1:58.70 (27.71)
 10 Schned, Paul A            26 NYAC-MR              2:00.07    1:58.97 SECT   
                  25.77       56.02 (30.25)     1:30.70 (34.68)     1:58.97 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carlucci, Conor A         18 COND-MR              1:55.81    1:59.33 SECT   
                  25.15       55.88 (30.73)     1:30.88 (35.00)     1:59.33 (28.45)
 12 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           1:54.52    1:59.42 SECT   
                  25.00       54.92 (29.92)     1:31.45 (36.53)     1:59.42 (27.97)
 13 Berg, Ryan C              23 NYAC-MR              1:58.00    1:59.61 SECT   
                  24.79       56.34 (31.55)     1:29.78 (33.44)     1:59.61 (29.83)
 14 Fillingham, Yale A        23 NYAC-MR              1:59.82    2:00.05 METS   
                  25.37       56.33 (30.96)     1:32.38 (36.05)     2:00.05 (27.67)
 15 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR              1:57.96    2:00.80 METS   
                  25.40       56.11 (30.71)     1:32.76 (36.65)     2:00.80 (28.04)
 16 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.64    2:00.87 METS   
                  26.05       55.78 (29.73)     1:32.51 (36.73)     2:00.87 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR              2:02.45    2:01.05 METS   
                  25.49       56.20 (30.71)     1:31.56 (35.36)     2:01.05 (29.49)
 18 Welstead, Duncan G        28 NYAC-MR              2:02.00    2:01.72 METS   
                  25.74       56.82 (31.08)     1:33.22 (36.40)     2:01.72 (28.50)
 19 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              2:00.71    2:01.73 METS   
                  25.93       55.50 (29.57)     1:33.32 (37.82)     2:01.73 (28.41)
 20 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR             2:05.57    2:01.81 METS   
                  26.21       55.51 (29.30)     1:33.38 (37.87)     2:01.81 (28.43)
 21 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR              2:04.02    2:02.17 METS   
                  25.75       57.36 (31.61)     1:34.25 (36.89)     2:02.17 (27.92)
 22 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR               2:02.29    2:02.19 METS   
                  26.14       59.53 (33.39)     1:32.80 (33.27)     2:02.19 (29.39)
 23 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            2:04.48    2:02.52 METS   
                  27.10       57.55 (30.45)     1:35.41 (37.86)     2:02.52 (27.11)
 24 Gitman, Robert S          17 WAC-MR               1:58.43    2:02.60 METS   
                  26.64       56.62 (29.98)     1:34.34 (37.72)     2:02.60 (28.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.47    2:03.00 METS   
                  24.86       56.80 (31.94)     1:34.85 (38.05)     2:03.00 (28.15)
 26 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.63    2:03.25 METS   
                  26.79       57.24 (30.45)     1:33.66 (36.42)     2:03.25 (29.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:02.28    2:03.32 METS   
                  25.49       55.42 (29.93)     1:34.64 (39.22)     2:03.32 (28.68)
 28 Kretzer, Mark J           23 HYB-MR               1:58.92    2:03.59 METS   
                  25.71       57.37 (31.66)     1:33.89 (36.52)     2:03.59 (29.70)
 29 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.94    2:03.90 METS   
                  26.73       57.11 (30.38)     1:34.51 (37.40)     2:03.90 (29.39)
 30 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               2:01.42    2:03.99 METS   
                  26.28       56.45 (30.17)     1:33.96 (37.51)     2:03.99 (30.03)
 31 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR              1:59.66    2:04.26 METS   
                  26.33       59.17 (32.84)     1:34.99 (35.82)     2:04.26 (29.27)
 32 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           1:59.72    2:04.27 METS   
                  26.34       56.86 (30.52)     1:35.31 (38.45)     2:04.27 (28.96)
 33 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            2:03.23    2:04.54 METS   
                  26.88       58.31 (31.43)     1:33.85 (35.54)     2:04.54 (30.69)
 34 DellaGala, Michael J      29 NYAC-MR              2:01.00    2:04.57 METS   
                  26.84       58.97 (32.13)     1:35.34 (36.37)     2:04.57 (29.23)
 35 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.09    2:04.63 METS   
                  13.26       58.31 (45.05)     1:36.21 (37.90)     2:04.63 (28.42)
 36 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.25    2:04.86 METS   
                  27.40       59.68 (32.28)     1:37.10 (37.42)     2:04.86 (27.76)
 37 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:04.69    2:04.93 METS   
                  28.04     1:00.11 (32.07)     1:35.32 (35.21)     2:04.93 (29.61)
 38 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR               2:08.95    2:04.99 METS   
                  27.72     1:00.01 (32.29)     1:36.58 (36.57)     2:04.99 (28.41)
 39 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.27    2:05.13        
                  27.19       59.19 (32.00)     1:35.92 (36.73)     2:05.13 (29.21)
 40 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.73L   2:05.26        
                  28.56     1:00.14 (31.58)     1:36.06 (35.92)     2:05.26 (29.20)
 41 O'Connor, Michael T       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.58    2:05.27        
                  27.92       59.95 (32.03)     1:35.27 (35.32)     2:05.27 (30.00)
 42 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.52    2:05.58        
                  25.17       55.79 (30.62)     1:34.48 (38.69)     2:05.58 (31.10)
 43 Caputo, Danny             17 WAC-MR               2:03.82    2:05.74        
                  27.67       59.88 (32.21)     1:37.10 (37.22)     2:05.74 (28.64)
 44 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:03.31    2:05.78        
                  26.95       58.53 (31.58)     1:36.14 (37.61)     2:05.78 (29.64)
 45 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.22    2:05.96        
                  27.22       58.97 (31.75)     1:36.66 (37.69)     2:05.96 (29.30)
 45 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR             2:07.60    2:05.96        
                  26.53       58.73 (32.20)     1:35.84 (37.11)     2:05.96 (30.12)
 47 Ellman, Andrew R          15 Middies-MR           2:05.04    2:06.20        
                  27.76       59.13 (31.37)     1:37.01 (37.88)     2:06.20 (29.19)
 48 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:06.29        
                  27.34     1:00.38 (33.04)     1:37.91 (37.53)     2:06.29 (28.38)
 49 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR               2:04.21    2:06.31        
                  26.28       58.28 (32.00)     1:35.89 (37.61)     2:06.31 (30.42)
 50 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.22    2:06.45        
                  26.77       58.62 (31.85)     1:36.94 (38.32)     2:06.45 (29.51)
 51 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR               2:00.32    2:06.70        
                  26.48       59.59 (33.11)     1:38.18 (38.59)     2:06.70 (28.52)
 52 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR               2:00.63    2:06.74        
                  26.82       59.85 (33.03)     1:37.92 (38.07)     2:06.74 (28.82)
 53 Alaimo, TJ J              18 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.64    2:06.93        
                  27.66       59.56 (31.90)     1:38.17 (38.61)     2:06.93 (28.76)
 54 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.42    2:06.94        
                  26.19       58.52 (32.33)     1:36.54 (38.02)     2:06.94 (30.40)
 55 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR           2:01.37    2:07.18        
                  26.64       57.54 (30.90)     1:38.05 (40.51)     2:07.18 (29.13)
 55 McCort, Matthew T         17 North Shore-MR       2:03.16    2:07.18        
                  25.99       57.81 (31.82)     1:36.52 (38.71)     2:07.18 (30.66)
 57 Sullivan, Sean P          13 HYB-MR               2:04.48    2:07.44        
                  27.46     1:00.02 (32.56)     1:37.78 (37.76)     2:07.44 (29.66)
 58 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               2:04.06    2:07.60        
                  26.61       59.17 (32.56)     1:37.02 (37.85)     2:07.60 (30.58)
 59 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:08.48    2:07.64        
                  26.96       59.54 (32.58)     1:37.30 (37.76)     2:07.64 (30.34)
 59 D'Errico, John A          18 OWA-MR               1:56.01    2:07.64        
                  25.80       58.34 (32.54)     1:37.12 (38.78)     2:07.64 (30.52)
 61 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.44    2:07.75        
                  25.05       58.02 (32.97)     1:35.18 (37.16)     2:07.75 (32.57)
 62 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               2:01.21    2:07.97        
                  26.14       57.54 (31.40)     1:37.31 (39.77)     2:07.97 (30.66)
 63 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.62    2:08.17        
                  27.47     1:00.41 (32.94)     1:39.12 (38.71)     2:08.17 (29.05)
 64 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            2:02.08    2:08.25        
                  26.74       59.93 (33.19)     1:38.16 (38.23)     2:08.25 (30.09)
 65 Mayer, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.46    2:08.26        
                  29.08     1:02.45 (33.37)     1:39.71 (37.26)     2:08.26 (28.55)
 66 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          2:07.32    2:08.50        
                  27.54     1:01.09 (33.55)     1:37.19 (36.10)     2:08.50 (31.31)
 67 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.54    2:08.78        
                  27.19       59.91 (32.72)     1:37.20 (37.29)     2:08.78 (31.58)
 68 Murray, Connor J          17 MSC-MR               2:09.61    2:09.23        
                  28.03     1:01.13 (33.10)     1:39.05 (37.92)     2:09.23 (30.18)
 69 Danner, Ripley J          14 NDAC-MR              2:09.32    2:09.55        
                  27.26       59.76 (32.50)     1:39.34 (39.58)     2:09.55 (30.21)
 70 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:06.99    2:09.90        
                  27.49       59.58 (32.09)     1:40.01 (40.43)     2:09.90 (29.89)
 71 Blacker, Jared A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.55    2:11.06        
                  27.07     1:00.50 (33.43)     1:38.53 (38.03)     2:11.06 (32.53)
 72 Lavery, Erik              18 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.56    2:11.56        
                  27.62     1:00.66 (33.04)     1:39.52 (38.86)     2:11.56 (32.04)
 73 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.78    2:11.75        
                  28.13     1:01.27 (33.14)     1:39.59 (38.32)     2:11.75 (32.16)
 74 Yanez, Gabriel F          16 Twisters-MR          2:10.82    2:12.58        
                  27.11     1:00.46 (33.35)     1:41.26 (40.80)     2:12.58 (31.32)
 75 Nammacher, Luke H         16 Middies-MR           2:10.81    2:13.13        
                  28.61     1:01.62 (33.01)     1:43.57 (41.95)     2:13.13 (29.56)
 76 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.78    2:18.41        
                  30.10     1:06.89 (36.79)     1:45.26 (38.37)     2:18.41 (33.15)
 -- Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.75        DFS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:55.83   2/17/2001 Brendan Z Neligan, LIAC                    
                3:58.19  NAT
                4:00.59  N-18
                4:02.49  JRN
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              4:06.50    4:08.42 SECT   
                  25.40       55.34 (29.94)     1:28.64 (33.30)     2:01.08 (32.44)
        2:36.52 (35.44)     3:12.50 (35.98)     3:41.20 (28.70)     4:08.42 (27.22)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:07.14    4:08.77 SECT   
                  25.30       55.32 (30.02)     1:27.08 (31.76)     1:58.30 (31.22)
        2:35.86 (37.56)     3:13.32 (37.46)     3:41.80 (28.48)     4:08.77 (26.97)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              4:10.02    4:16.32 METS   
                  26.48       57.86 (31.38)     1:31.02 (33.16)     2:03.07 (32.05)
        2:40.56 (37.49)     3:18.34 (37.78)     3:48.34 (30.00)     4:16.32 (27.98)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              4:10.04    4:17.38 METS   
                  27.28       59.12 (31.84)     1:32.02 (32.90)     2:04.00 (31.98)
        2:41.97 (37.97)     3:20.03 (38.06)     3:49.58 (29.55)     4:17.38 (27.80)
B - Final
  5 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              4:10.28    4:12.69 SECT   
                  25.89       56.48 (30.59)     1:27.52 (31.04)     1:58.20 (30.68)
        2:35.05 (36.85)     3:13.61 (38.56)     3:43.23 (29.62)     4:12.69 (29.46)
  6 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            4:18.18    4:15.04 SECT   
                  27.16       57.89 (30.73)     1:30.79 (32.90)     2:02.79 (32.00)
        2:40.94 (38.15)     3:19.06 (38.12)     3:47.73 (28.67)     4:15.04 (27.31)
  7 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           4:17.69    4:15.28 METS   
                  26.29       56.92 (30.63)     1:28.99 (32.07)     2:01.38 (32.39)
        2:39.07 (37.69)     3:17.10 (38.03)     3:46.61 (29.51)     4:15.28 (28.67)
  8 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.83    4:20.04 METS   
                  28.01       58.91 (30.90)     1:31.84 (32.93)     2:03.93 (32.09)
        2:42.19 (38.26)     3:20.48 (38.29)     3:51.13 (30.65)     4:20.04 (28.91)
  9 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              4:13.39    4:20.07 METS   
                  27.56   1:32.92 (1:05.36)                             2:05.69 ( )
        2:43.82 (38.13)     3:22.53 (38.71)     3:52.07 (29.54)     4:20.07 (28.00)
 10 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR              4:15.88    4:27.14 METS   
                  28.14     1:01.58 (33.44)     1:36.15 (34.57)     2:10.13 (33.98)
        2:49.00 (38.87)     3:26.76 (37.76)     3:57.72 (30.96)     4:27.14 (29.42)
C - Final
 11 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           4:20.02    4:17.44 METS   
                  27.19       58.39 (31.20)     1:30.97 (32.58)     2:03.07 (32.10)
        2:41.28 (38.21)     3:19.32 (38.04)     3:49.27 (29.95)     4:17.44 (28.17)
 12 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           4:20.02    4:18.51 METS   
                  27.29       58.17 (30.88)     1:32.15 (33.98)     2:07.06 (34.91)
                                3:20.82 ( )     3:49.93 (29.11)     4:18.51 (28.58)
 13 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.80    4:18.63 METS   
                  27.18       58.28 (31.10)     1:31.73 (33.45)     2:04.14 (32.41)
        2:42.38 (38.24)     3:20.58 (38.20)     3:50.08 (29.50)     4:18.63 (28.55)
 14 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           4:21.36    4:18.93 METS   
                  27.26       58.30 (31.04)     1:30.71 (32.41)     2:02.72 (32.01)
        2:40.47 (37.75)     3:18.55 (38.08)     3:49.37 (30.82)     4:18.93 (29.56)
 15 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              4:19.81    4:19.12 METS   
                  27.53       58.65 (31.12)     1:34.36 (35.71)     2:08.17 (33.81)
        2:45.51 (37.34)     3:23.13 (37.62)     3:52.18 (29.05)     4:19.12 (26.94)
 16 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              4:21.43    4:23.19 METS   
                  28.94     1:02.46 (33.52)     1:35.33 (32.87)     2:07.32 (31.99)
        2:46.88 (39.56)     3:25.89 (39.01)     3:55.10 (29.21)     4:23.19 (28.09)
D - Final
 17 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           4:23.56    4:20.21 METS   
                  27.11       58.16 (31.05)     1:30.41 (32.25)     2:01.72 (31.31)
        2:41.88 (40.16)     3:21.49 (39.61)     3:51.68 (30.19)     4:20.21 (28.53)
 18 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR               4:23.66    4:21.43 METS   
                  27.64       59.95 (32.31)     1:34.31 (34.36)     2:07.23 (32.92)
        2:44.79 (37.56)     3:22.54 (37.75)     3:52.55 (30.01)     4:21.43 (28.88)
 19 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            4:26.39    4:21.60 METS   
                  28.49     1:01.27 (32.78)     1:35.24 (33.97)     2:08.73 (33.49)
        2:44.94 (36.21)     3:21.94 (37.00)     3:52.68 (30.74)     4:21.60 (28.92)
 20 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.07    4:23.86 METS   
                  28.20     1:00.55 (32.35)     1:35.27 (34.72)     2:08.89 (33.62)
        2:45.74 (36.85)     3:22.80 (37.06)     3:54.10 (31.30)     4:23.86 (29.76)
 21 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:26.13    4:24.74 METS   
                  27.50       59.58 (32.08)     1:32.57 (32.99)     2:06.83 (34.26)
        2:44.82 (37.99)     3:23.96 (39.14)     3:54.54 (30.58)     4:24.74 (30.20)
 22 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            4:26.43    4:26.18 METS   
                  29.75     1:04.32 (34.57)     1:37.07 (32.75)     2:09.81 (32.74)
        2:48.02 (38.21)     3:26.83 (38.81)     3:57.42 (30.59)     4:26.18 (28.76)
 23 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:27.27    4:30.41 METS   
                  27.34       59.15 (31.81)     1:34.74 (35.59)     2:08.02 (33.28)
        2:49.24 (41.22)     3:28.61 (39.37)     4:00.78 (32.17)     4:30.41 (29.63)
Preliminaries
 17 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR              4:22.44                   
D - Final
 23 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           4:26.87                   
Preliminaries
 26 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR               4:27.28                   
 27 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR             4:27.92                   
 28 Ellman, Andrew R          15 Middies-MR           4:27.99                   
 29 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:28.93                   
 30 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               4:29.49                   
 31 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            4:31.03                   
 32 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              4:31.67                   
 33 Panzarino, Michael J      16 Middies-MR           4:31.82                   
 34 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.35                   
 35 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR             4:32.43                   
 36 Carney, Kevin M           20 Aqua Gems-MR         4:33.22                   
 37 Yeager, Christian P       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.43                   
 38 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           4:33.54                   
 39 Gianino, Alexander J      14 GAEL-MR              4:33.63                   
 40 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.84                   
 41 O'Connor, Michael T       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.96                   
 42 Murray, Connor J          17 MSC-MR               4:34.49                   
 43 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.50                   
 44 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.78                   
 45 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           4:35.04                   
 46 Mayer, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.38                   
 47 Abrams, Michael           14 UNAGU-MR             4:37.21                   
 48 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.40                   
 49 Barbosa, Larry S          14 Twisters-MR          4:38.37                   
 50 Shachar, Tal A            17 GAEL-MR              4:39.63                   
 51 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          4:39.88                   
 52 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.80                   
 53 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:40.81                   
 54 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              4:41.81                   
 55 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.88                   
 56 Johanson, Tim             17 Badger-MR            4:43.30                   
 57 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.77                   
 58 Danner, Ripley J          14 NDAC-MR              4:44.97                   
 59 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:45.22                   
 60 Charriez, Greg T          15 Pace-MR              4:46.57                   
 61 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.52                   
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:55.83   2/17/2001 Brendan Z Neligan, LIAC                    
                3:58.19  NAT
                4:00.59  N-18
                4:02.49  JRN
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              4:07.65    4:06.50 NCSA   
                  25.55       55.32 (29.77)     1:28.27 (32.95)     2:00.48 (32.21)
        2:35.23 (34.75)     3:10.87 (35.64)     3:39.27 (28.40)     4:06.50 (27.23)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.78    4:07.14 NCSA   
                  25.55       54.52 (28.97)     1:25.32 (30.80)     1:55.80 (30.48)
        2:32.56 (36.76)     3:10.73 (38.17)     3:38.98 (28.25)     4:07.14 (28.16)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              4:04.14    4:10.02 SECT   
                  25.84       56.45 (30.61)     1:28.47 (32.02)     1:59.19 (30.72)
        2:36.26 (37.07)     3:13.42 (37.16)     3:42.34 (28.92)     4:10.02 (27.68)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              4:05.16    4:10.04 SECT   
                  27.50       58.75 (31.25)     1:29.99 (31.24)     2:00.90 (30.91)
        2:38.07 (37.17)     3:15.00 (36.93)     3:43.17 (28.17)     4:10.04 (26.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              4:09.33    4:10.28 SECT   
                  26.31       56.86 (30.55)     1:27.07 (30.21)     1:57.38 (30.31)
        2:33.10 (35.72)     3:11.57 (38.47)     3:41.21 (29.64)     4:10.28 (29.07)
  6 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:17.56    4:12.83 SECT   
                  27.25       57.63 (30.38)     1:28.77 (31.14)     1:59.91 (31.14)
        2:36.77 (36.86)     3:13.86 (37.09)     3:43.67 (29.81)     4:12.83 (29.16)
  7 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              4:11.82    4:13.39 SECT   
                  27.38       58.31 (30.93)     1:31.05 (32.74)     2:03.23 (32.18)
        2:40.00 (36.77)     3:17.55 (37.55)     3:45.95 (28.40)     4:13.39 (27.44)
  8 Terzano, Zac              18 LIAC-MR              4:16.70    4:15.88 METS   
                  27.47       59.16 (31.69)     1:32.02 (32.86)     2:04.29 (32.27)
        2:40.49 (36.20)     3:18.17 (37.68)     3:47.86 (29.69)     4:15.88 (28.02)
  9 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           4:09.12    4:17.69 METS   
                  26.37       56.44 (30.07)     1:27.58 (31.14)     1:59.40 (31.82)
        2:38.12 (38.72)     3:17.75 (39.63)     3:48.12 (30.37)     4:17.69 (29.57)
 10 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            4:23.03    4:18.18 METS   
                  27.24       58.15 (30.91)     1:30.97 (32.82)     2:03.15 (32.18)
        2:41.52 (38.37)     3:20.57 (39.05)     3:50.29 (29.72)     4:18.18 (27.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.75    4:18.80 METS   
                  27.85       59.60 (31.75)     1:31.54 (31.94)     2:04.01 (32.47)
        2:42.18 (38.17)     3:20.39 (38.21)     3:49.77 (29.38)     4:18.80 (29.03)
 12 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              4:24.01    4:19.81 METS   
                  27.89       59.89 (32.00)     1:34.46 (34.57)     2:07.50 (33.04)
        2:45.43 (37.93)     3:23.06 (37.63)     3:52.23 (29.17)     4:19.81 (27.58)
 13 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           4:14.25    4:20.02 METS   
                  26.95       57.29 (30.34)     1:31.31 (34.02)     2:05.49 (34.18)
        2:42.41 (36.92)     3:20.40 (37.99)     3:50.96 (30.56)     4:20.02 (29.06)
 13 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           4:14.45    4:20.02 METS   
                  27.21       58.31 (31.10)     1:31.80 (33.49)     2:04.55 (32.75)
        2:41.93 (37.38)     3:20.44 (38.51)     3:50.86 (30.42)     4:20.02 (29.16)
 15 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           4:20.82    4:21.36 METS   
                  27.61       58.72 (31.11)     1:30.98 (32.26)     2:04.22 (33.24)
        2:41.29 (37.07)     3:19.65 (38.36)     3:51.02 (31.37)     4:21.36 (30.34)
 16 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              4:18.77    4:21.43 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.24 (33.17)     1:34.87 (32.63)     2:06.89 (32.02)
        2:46.13 (39.24)     3:24.77 (38.64)     3:53.65 (28.88)     4:21.43 (27.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR              5:04.25L   4:22.44 METS   
                  27.81       59.09 (31.28)     1:33.68 (34.59)     2:08.72 (35.04)
        2:44.23 (35.51)     3:20.91 (36.68)     3:52.01 (31.10)     4:22.44 (30.43)
 18 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           4:12.26    4:23.56 METS   
                  26.59       58.08 (31.49)     1:30.16 (32.08)     2:01.39 (31.23)
        2:41.58 (40.19)     3:21.84 (40.26)     3:53.04 (31.20)     4:23.56 (30.52)
 19 Svoboda, Noah             16 SSL-MR               4:27.87    4:23.66 METS   
                  28.26     1:00.68 (32.42)     1:35.40 (34.72)     2:08.35 (32.95)
        2:45.66 (37.31)     3:23.34 (37.68)     3:54.01 (30.67)     4:23.66 (29.65)
 20 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:10.83    4:26.13 METS   
                  27.80     1:00.30 (32.50)     1:33.63 (33.33)     2:07.48 (33.85)
        2:46.33 (38.85)     3:24.78 (38.45)     3:56.26 (31.48)     4:26.13 (29.87)
 21 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            4:31.30    4:26.39 METS   
                  28.83     1:02.21 (33.38)     1:36.11 (33.90)     2:09.34 (33.23)
        2:45.78 (36.44)     3:23.41 (37.63)     3:55.65 (32.24)     4:26.39 (30.74)
 22 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            4:26.44    4:26.43 METS   
                  29.84     1:04.51 (34.67)     1:37.36 (32.85)     2:09.20 (31.84)
        2:47.57 (38.37)     3:26.18 (38.61)     3:57.29 (31.11)     4:26.43 (29.14)
 23 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           4:15.94    4:26.87 METS   
                  27.50       59.86 (32.36)     1:33.67 (33.81)     2:07.50 (33.83)
        2:45.46 (37.96)     3:24.86 (39.40)     3:55.96 (31.10)     4:26.87 (30.91)
 24 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.61    4:27.07 METS   
                  12.19     1:04.66 (52.47)     1:39.09 (34.43)     2:13.08 (33.99)
        2:49.69 (36.61)     3:26.99 (37.30)     3:58.02 (31.03)     4:27.07 (29.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.38    4:27.27 METS   
                  28.23     1:00.53 (32.30)     1:34.26 (33.73)     2:08.21 (33.95)
        2:47.13 (38.92)     3:26.62 (39.49)     3:57.40 (30.78)     4:27.27 (29.87)
 26 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR               4:24.03    4:27.28 METS   
                  26.42       57.31 (30.89)     1:33.31 (36.00)     2:08.91 (35.60)
        2:47.61 (38.70)     3:26.95 (39.34)     3:57.65 (30.70)     4:27.28 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kim, Daniel H             16 UNFLY-MR             4:31.31    4:27.92 METS   
                  27.29       58.44 (31.15)     1:32.90 (34.46)     2:07.46 (34.56)
        2:46.29 (38.83)     3:25.61 (39.32)     3:57.00 (31.39)     4:27.92 (30.92)
 28 Ellman, Andrew R          15 Middies-MR           4:30.42    4:27.99 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.71 (31.64)     1:34.03 (33.32)     2:08.52 (34.49)
        2:46.87 (38.35)     3:26.82 (39.95)     3:57.88 (31.06)     4:27.99 (30.11)
 29 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:13.83    4:28.93 METS   
                  27.83       59.54 (31.71)     1:33.83 (34.29)     2:08.17 (34.34)
        2:46.65 (38.48)     3:26.06 (39.41)     3:57.99 (31.93)     4:28.93 (30.94)
 30 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               4:30.74    4:29.49 METS   
                  27.30       58.91 (31.61)     1:33.38 (34.47)     2:08.39 (35.01)
        2:49.07 (40.68)     3:30.26 (41.19)     4:00.85 (30.59)     4:29.49 (28.64)
 31 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            4:20.96    4:31.03 METS   
                  27.95     1:00.11 (32.16)     1:35.62 (35.51)     2:09.99 (34.37)
        2:49.26 (39.27)     3:29.14 (39.88)     4:00.35 (31.21)     4:31.03 (30.68)
 32 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              4:23.00    4:31.67 METS   
                  28.06     1:00.99 (32.93)     1:35.15 (34.16)     2:08.94 (33.79)
        2:49.64 (40.70)     3:29.83 (40.19)     4:01.42 (31.59)     4:31.67 (30.25)
 33 Panzarino, Michael J      16 Middies-MR           4:27.64    4:31.82 METS   
                  27.68       58.82 (31.14)     1:33.92 (35.10)     2:08.01 (34.09)
        2:51.16 (43.15)     3:33.62 (42.46)     4:03.14 (29.52)     4:31.82 (28.68)
 34 Clarke, Sean              18 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.06    4:32.35 METS   
                  28.02     1:01.53 (33.51)     1:36.55 (35.02)     2:13.09 (36.54)
        2:52.10 (39.01)     3:31.29 (39.19)     4:02.62 (31.33)     4:32.35 (29.73)
 35 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 UNMSC-MR             4:19.97    4:32.43 METS   
                  27.60     1:00.11 (32.51)     1:33.59 (33.48)     2:07.11 (33.52)
        2:47.61 (40.50)     3:29.16 (41.55)     4:01.09 (31.93)     4:32.43 (31.34)
 36 Carney, Kevin M           20 Aqua Gems-MR         4:42.90    4:33.22        
                  28.51     1:00.29 (31.78)     1:34.05 (33.76)     2:07.40 (33.35)
        2:47.42 (40.02)     3:29.12 (41.70)     4:01.80 (32.68)     4:33.22 (31.42)
 37 Yeager, Christian P       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.28    4:33.43        
                  29.91     1:04.73 (34.82)     1:38.93 (34.20)     2:13.55 (34.62)
        2:51.19 (37.64)     3:28.40 (37.21)     4:00.95 (32.55)     4:33.43 (32.48)
 38 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           4:35.16    4:33.54        
                  28.30     1:00.78 (32.48)     1:36.32 (35.54)     2:10.02 (33.70)
        2:50.09 (40.07)     3:31.37 (41.28)     4:03.15 (31.78)     4:33.54 (30.39)
 39 Gianino, Alexander J      14 GAEL-MR              4:25.58    4:33.63        
                  28.32     1:02.45 (34.13)     1:37.78 (35.33)     2:12.72 (34.94)
        2:50.03 (37.31)     3:28.75 (38.72)     4:01.58 (32.83)     4:33.63 (32.05)
 40 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.21    4:33.84        
                  16.02     1:03.11 (47.09)     1:39.22 (36.11)     2:15.57 (36.35)
        2:53.14 (37.57)     3:32.00 (38.86)     4:04.08 (32.08)     4:33.84 (29.76)
 41 O'Connor, Michael T       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.02    4:33.96        
                  29.38     1:03.70 (34.32)     1:38.92 (35.22)     2:14.37 (35.45)
        2:52.04 (37.67)     3:30.41 (38.37)     4:02.20 (31.79)     4:33.96 (31.76)
 42 Murray, Connor J          17 MSC-MR               4:32.57    4:34.49        
                  29.75     1:01.91 (32.16)     1:37.28 (35.37)     2:13.22 (35.94)
        2:51.33 (38.11)     3:31.61 (40.28)     4:02.91 (31.30)     4:34.49 (31.58)
 43 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.68    4:34.50        
                  27.38       57.84 (30.46)     1:33.89 (36.05)     2:10.02 (36.13)
        2:51.14 (41.12)     3:32.57 (41.43)     4:04.46 (31.89)     4:34.50 (30.04)
 44 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.20    4:34.78        
                  27.85       59.98 (32.13)     1:35.50 (35.52)     2:09.96 (34.46)
        2:51.11 (41.15)     3:33.33 (42.22)     4:04.76 (31.43)     4:34.78 (30.02)
 45 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           4:27.82    4:35.04        
                  28.41     1:01.26 (32.85)     1:35.46 (34.20)     2:09.54 (34.08)
        2:50.60 (41.06)     3:33.16 (42.56)     4:04.33 (31.17)     4:35.04 (30.71)
 46 Mayer, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.99    4:36.38        
                  30.07     1:05.53 (35.46)     1:41.15 (35.62)     2:16.03 (34.88)
        2:54.90 (38.87)     3:33.99 (39.09)     4:05.50 (31.51)     4:36.38 (30.88)
 47 Abrams, Michael           14 UNAGU-MR             4:39.31    4:37.21        
                  29.66     1:04.05 (34.39)     1:38.73 (34.68)     2:12.37 (33.64)
        2:54.15 (41.78)     3:36.08 (41.93)     4:07.29 (31.21)     4:37.21 (29.92)
 48 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.04    4:37.40        
                  29.18     1:03.29 (34.11)     1:38.39 (35.10)     2:14.17 (35.78)
        2:53.33 (39.16)     3:34.07 (40.74)     4:05.69 (31.62)     4:37.40 (31.71)
 49 Barbosa, Larry S          14 Twisters-MR          4:37.60    4:38.37        
                  30.13     1:04.55 (34.42)     1:40.37 (35.82)     2:15.62 (35.25)
        2:55.00 (39.38)     3:34.61 (39.61)     4:06.80 (32.19)     4:38.37 (31.57)
 50 Shachar, Tal A            17 GAEL-MR              4:33.90    4:39.63        
                  28.77     1:01.71 (32.94)     1:37.69 (35.98)     2:13.34 (35.65)
        2:55.57 (42.23)     3:38.36 (42.79)     4:09.68 (31.32)     4:39.63 (29.95)
 51 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          4:31.94    4:39.88        
                  28.62     1:01.92 (33.30)     1:38.76 (36.84)     2:15.67 (36.91)
        2:53.82 (38.15)     3:34.05 (40.23)     4:07.22 (33.17)     4:39.88 (32.66)
 52 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.46    4:40.80        
                  29.48     1:03.85 (34.37)     1:39.87 (36.02)     2:15.19 (35.32)
        2:53.66 (38.47)     3:33.54 (39.88)     4:06.96 (33.42)     4:40.80 (33.84)
 53 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:31.55    4:40.81        
                  28.02     1:00.81 (32.79)     1:36.94 (36.13)     2:12.54 (35.60)
        2:51.52 (38.98)     3:33.50 (41.98)     4:07.53 (34.03)     4:40.81 (33.28)
 54 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              4:40.04    4:41.81        
                  29.00     1:02.06 (33.06)     1:42.21 (40.15)     2:21.26 (39.05)
        2:58.60 (37.34)     3:36.49 (37.89)     4:09.71 (33.22)     4:41.81 (32.10)
 55 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.94    4:42.88        
                  28.84     1:00.68 (31.84)     1:36.03 (35.35)     2:10.94 (34.91)
        2:51.76 (40.82)     3:34.38 (42.62)     4:09.02 (34.64)     4:42.88 (33.86)
 56 Johanson, Tim             17 Badger-MR            4:32.00    4:43.30        
                  28.15     1:01.98 (33.83)     1:36.79 (34.81)     2:11.30 (34.51)
        2:54.26 (42.96)     3:37.60 (43.34)     4:10.68 (33.08)     4:43.30 (32.62)
 57 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.15    4:43.77        
                  29.39     1:03.45 (34.06)     1:38.74 (35.29)     2:12.34 (33.60)
        2:55.02 (42.68)     3:39.11 (44.09)     4:11.39 (32.28)     4:43.77 (32.38)
 58 Danner, Ripley J          14 NDAC-MR              4:33.24    4:44.97        
                  27.39       59.92 (32.53)     1:35.93 (36.01)     2:11.76 (35.83)
        2:53.84 (42.08)     3:36.13 (42.29)     4:11.33 (35.20)     4:44.97 (33.64)
 59 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:36.44    4:45.22        
                  30.82     1:05.87 (35.05)     1:42.04 (36.17)     2:18.69 (36.65)
        2:57.23 (38.54)     3:37.48 (40.25)     4:12.02 (34.54)     4:45.22 (33.20)
 60 Charriez, Greg T          15 Pace-MR              4:41.25    4:46.57        
                  29.33     1:02.80 (33.47)     1:39.03 (36.23)     2:15.45 (36.42)
        2:57.94 (42.49)     3:39.78 (41.84)     4:13.54 (33.76)     4:46.57 (33.03)
 61 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:41.29    4:49.52        
                  30.30     1:07.17 (36.87)     1:41.92 (34.75)     2:17.74 (35.82)
        2:59.82 (42.08)     3:42.57 (42.75)     4:15.59 (33.02)     4:49.52 (33.93)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:03.46      2/1997 NEW YORK A.C.                              
                3:09.89  NAT
                3:09.89  N-18
                3:10.79  JRN
                3:12.79  NCSA
                3:21.89  SECT
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          3:08.12    3:08.41 NAT    
     1) Diette, Daniel F 24             2) Fillingham, Yale A 23          
     3) Schned, Paul A 26               4) Watland, Jordan G 27           
                  22.45       47.04 (47.04)     1:09.70 (22.66)     1:34.49 (47.45)
        1:57.03 (22.54)     2:21.56 (47.07)     2:43.67 (22.11)     3:08.41 (46.85)
  2 NY Athletic Club-MR  'B'                          3:09.48    3:11.36 NCSA   
     1) Fishman, Alan J 23              2) Wilson, Eric 26                
     3) Welstead, Duncan G 28           4) Werner, Scott S 28             
                  23.06       47.90 (47.90)     1:11.17 (23.27)     1:36.92 (49.02)
        1:59.37 (22.45)     2:24.09 (47.17)     2:46.88 (22.79)     3:11.36 (47.27)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:09.69    3:11.38 NCSA   
     1) Wagner, Jack S 15               2) Terzano, Zac 18                
     3) Smith, Bobby J 18               4) O'Neill, Tom D 17              
                  23.02       47.53 (47.53)     1:10.57 (23.04)     1:35.73 (48.20)
        1:58.51 (22.78)     2:23.74 (48.01)     2:46.69 (22.95)     3:11.38 (47.64)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:15.20    3:15.41 SECT   
     1) Preston, Blake L 16             2) McGovern, John M 18            
     3) Perley, Teddy P 17              4) Saccurato, Matthew G 17        
                  23.83       48.91 (48.91)     1:11.81 (22.90)     1:37.05 (48.14)
        2:00.08 (23.03)     2:26.41 (49.36)     2:49.61 (23.20)     3:15.41 (49.00)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:12.34    3:15.61 SECT   
     1) Dent, Roger L 18                2) Finnegan, Chris M 16           
     3) Demarco, Dan J 26               4) Lane, Sean M 16                
                  23.79       49.13 (49.13)     1:12.28 (23.15)     1:37.62 (48.49)
        2:01.29 (23.67)     2:26.76 (49.14)     2:50.29 (23.53)     3:15.61 (48.85)
  6 NY Athletic Club-MR  'C'                          3:15.60   x3:15.68 SECT   
     1) Griffis, David F 22             2) Ernst, Doug A 23               
     3) Driwinga, Chris M 27            4) DellaGala, Michael J 29        
                  23.31       49.46 (49.46)     1:12.04 (22.58)     1:37.64 (48.18)
        2:00.49 (22.85)     2:26.85 (49.21)     2:50.44 (23.59)     3:15.68 (48.83)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:18.67    3:17.70 SECT   
     1) Smith, Kendall C 16             2) Clarke, Sean 18                
     3) Aguilo, Richard W 17            4) Ahern, Michael G 17            
                  23.47       48.90 (48.90)     1:12.47 (23.57)     1:38.97 (50.07)
        2:02.72 (23.75)     2:29.54 (50.57)     2:52.54 (23.00)     3:17.70 (48.16)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:17.03    3:17.72 SECT   
     1) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 16     2) Boccio, Dominick H 17          
     3) Chester, Nicholas J 17          4) Yeager, Kyle A 18              
                  24.14       49.70 (49.70)     1:13.06 (23.36)     1:38.38 (48.68)
        2:02.29 (23.91)     2:28.62 (50.24)     2:51.84 (23.22)     3:17.72 (49.10)
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:18.96    3:19.36 SECT   
     1) Flannery, Jim J 16              2) Marrano, Ryan C 16             
     3) Gonzalez, Cliff M 17            4) Eyckmans, Robert E 16          
                  23.68       49.06 (49.06)     1:12.07 (23.01)     1:38.09 (49.03)
        2:01.88 (23.79)     2:28.67 (50.58)     2:52.55 (23.88)     3:19.36 (50.69)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:09.59    3:19.61 SECT   
     1) Feeley, Ryan J 15               2) Nam, Timothy K 16              
     3) McVicker, Mike 16               4) Huff, Andrew C 16              
                  23.24       48.31 (48.31)     1:11.91 (23.60)     1:38.75 (50.44)
                            2:30.20 (51.45)     2:53.32 (23.12)     3:19.61 (49.41)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:20.50    3:23.77 METS   
     1) Feeley, Dan 16                  2) Collins, Wyatt C 16            
     3) Newman, Steve 45                4) Hughes, Mike G 17              
                  24.15       50.94 (50.94)     1:14.74 (23.80)     1:40.92 (49.98)
        2:05.01 (24.09)     2:31.21 (50.29)     2:56.15 (24.94)     3:23.77 (52.56)
 12 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:25.38    3:24.74 METS   
     1) Saindon, Brian Z 16             2) Carney, Kevin M 20             
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 15             4) Greer, Shaun W 16              
                  24.63       50.83 (50.83)     1:14.82 (23.99)     1:41.95 (51.12)
        2:05.71 (23.76)     2:32.48 (50.53)     2:57.38 (24.90)     3:24.74 (52.26)
 13 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         3:35.99    3:25.02 METS   
     1) Sweetman, Kris 15               2) Cosgrove, James A 17           
     3) McLaurin, Marc 17               4) Olwell, Christopher 17         
                  24.83       52.30 (52.30)     1:16.85 (24.55)     1:44.30 (52.00)
        2:08.65 (24.35)     2:36.33 (52.03)     2:59.31 (22.98)     3:25.02 (48.69)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:16.48    3:25.40 METS   
     1) Gaughran, Mackenzy J 16         2) Brennan, Austin F 16           
     3) Smit, Kevin P 16                4) Luchsinger, Thomas J 15        
                  24.74       52.26 (52.26)     1:15.60 (23.34)     1:42.57 (50.31)
        2:07.44 (24.87)     2:36.29 (53.72)     2:59.84 (23.55)     3:25.40 (49.11)
 15 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:28.03    3:25.76 METS   
     1) Cremer, Chris H 15              2) Coleman, Zachary T 15          
     3) Oley, Ross H 17                 4) Catano, AL 15                  
                  24.95       51.06 (51.06)     1:16.55 (25.49)     1:44.37 (53.31)
        2:08.69 (24.32)     2:37.23 (52.86)     3:00.00 (22.77)     3:25.76 (48.53)
 16 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:29.44    3:26.81 METS   
     1) Kingston, Yohancey 15           2) Johnstone, Sean O 15           
     3) Gallimore, Chris M 15           4) Phillips, Andrew 17            
                  24.57       51.63 (51.63)     1:16.13 (24.50)     1:43.50 (51.87)
        2:07.62 (24.12)     2:35.48 (51.98)     2:59.30 (23.82)     3:26.81 (51.33)
 17 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      3:30.87    3:27.04 METS   
     1) Vanwinkle, John J 16            2) McCort, Matthew T 17           
     3) O'Reilly, Patrick J 17          4) Bennett, Aaron D 17            
                  24.28       51.47 (51.47)     1:04.08 (12.61)     1:43.49 (52.02)
        2:08.40 (24.91)     2:35.68 (52.19)     3:00.40 (24.72)     3:27.04 (51.36)
 18 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:25.53    3:27.83 METS   
     1) Doherty, Zack Z 15              2) Itzkowitz, Ben M 14            
     3) Richman, Peter 16               4) Attinello, Paul C 16           
                  24.40       51.43 (51.43)     1:15.68 (24.25)     1:43.52 (52.09)
        2:08.02 (24.50)     2:35.31 (51.79)     2:59.87 (24.56)     3:27.83 (52.52)
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:18.50    3:28.03 METS   
     1) Kopczynski, Konrad B 17         2) Shiwnath, Michael 18           
     3) Kamata, Muneki 17               4) Kunze, Ian M 13                
                  23.24       48.47 (48.47)     1:12.05 (23.58)     1:39.58 (51.11)
        2:03.15 (23.57)     2:29.11 (49.53)     2:56.77 (27.66)     3:28.03 (58.92)
 20 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:26.47    3:28.74 METS   
     1) Wong, Stanley 13                2) Lavery, Brendan 14             
     3) Lavery, Erik 18                 4) Alaimo, TJ J 18                
                  25.22       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.45 (24.57)     1:45.14 (52.26)
        2:09.56 (24.42)     2:37.22 (52.08)     3:02.02 (24.80)     3:28.74 (51.52)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:28.78    3:30.28 METS   
     1) Hardy, Thomas R 17              2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 13    
     3) Wallace, Dan P 14               4) Mayer, Michael 14              
                  25.18       51.88 (51.88)     1:16.75 (24.87)     1:43.94 (52.06)
        2:09.69 (25.75)     2:37.17 (53.23)     3:02.50 (25.33)     3:30.28 (53.11)
 22 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                     3:33.21    3:30.77 METS   
     1) Auxtin, Pavel G 14              2) Lee, John 16                   
     3) Lee, Joe 15                     4) Koukharevitch, Aleksander A 14 
                  25.72       52.69 (52.69)     1:17.59 (24.90)     1:45.45 (52.76)
        2:10.53 (25.08)     2:38.55 (53.10)     3:02.82 (24.27)     3:30.77 (52.22)
 23 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:29.51    3:35.63 METS   
     1) Alarcon, Tim 15                 2) Nestman, Keith 16              
     3) McIlhargy, Sean V 14            4) DiMiceli, John 16              
                  25.03       52.91 (52.91)     1:18.25 (25.34)     1:47.90 (54.99)
        2:13.35 (25.45)     2:41.89 (53.99)     3:07.20 (25.31)     3:35.63 (53.74)
 24 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:34.77    3:36.93        
     1) Polanco, Jose A 16              2) Yanez, Gabriel F 16            
     3) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 14      4) Barbosa, Larry S 14            
                  24.79       52.48 (52.48)     1:18.24 (25.76)     1:47.85 (55.37)
        2:12.46 (24.61)     2:40.84 (52.99)     3:07.07 (26.23)     3:36.93 (56.09)
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:25.59    3:37.60        
     1) White, Timothy G 16             2) Mongan, Kevin M 17             
     3) Willis, Joshua J 17             4) Deblasio, Matthew M 13         
                  25.71       53.58 (53.58)     1:20.04 (26.46)     1:48.96 (55.38)
        2:13.91 (24.95)     2:35.04 (46.08)     3:07.82 (32.78)   3:37.60 (1:02.56)
 -- Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     3:20.29        DFS        
     1) D'Errico, John A 18             2) Cerra, Nicholas 15             
     3) Flanagan, Luke W 17             4) Staszewski, Alec L 16          
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 6:50.82      2/1994 LONG ISLAND A.C.                           
                7:00.09  JRN
                7:01.59  NAT
                7:01.59  N-18
                7:05.69  NCSA
                7:22.39  SECT
                7:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  6:57.00    7:02.17 NCSA   
     1) Terzano, Zac 18                 2) Finnegan, Chris M 16           
     3) Smith, Bobby J 18               4) Lane, Sean M 16                
                  24.25       50.66 (50.66)   1:17.86 (1:17.86)   1:44.87 (1:44.87)
        2:08.84 (23.97)     2:35.78 (50.91)   3:03.25 (1:18.38)   3:30.02 (1:45.15)
        3:53.45 (23.43)     4:20.14 (50.12)   4:48.54 (1:18.52)   5:15.87 (1:45.85)
        5:39.90 (24.03)     6:06.68 (50.81)   6:34.79 (1:18.92)   7:02.17 (1:46.30)
  2 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          7:04.72    7:04.28 NCSA   
     1) Fillingham, Yale A 23           2) Schned, Paul A 26              
     3) Welstead, Duncan G 28           4) Werner, Scott S 28             
                  24.86       51.09 (51.09)   1:17.95 (1:17.95)   1:44.40 (1:44.40)
        2:08.35 (23.95)     2:35.10 (50.70)   3:02.64 (1:18.24)   3:30.99 (1:46.59)
        3:55.55 (24.56)     4:22.67 (51.68)   4:50.35 (1:19.36)   5:18.74 (1:47.75)
        5:42.37 (23.63)     6:08.31 (49.57)   6:35.88 (1:17.14)   7:04.28 (1:45.54)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  6:55.97    7:07.46 SECT   
     1) Wagner, Jack S 15               2) Derlath, Jonathan H 15         
     3) Dent, Roger L 18                4) O'Neill, Tom D 17              
                  24.10       50.64 (50.64)   1:17.59 (1:17.59)   1:44.27 (1:44.27)
        2:09.35 (25.08)     2:36.97 (52.70)   3:05.03 (1:20.76)   3:32.27 (1:48.00)
        3:55.86 (23.59)     4:24.02 (51.75)   4:53.47 (1:21.20)   5:22.15 (1:49.88)
        5:45.69 (23.54)     6:12.44 (50.29)   6:40.33 (1:18.18)   7:07.46 (1:45.31)
  4 NY Athletic Club-MR  'B'                          7:16.42    7:12.55 SECT   
     1) Diette, Daniel F 24             2) Lehrer, Shaun C 25             
     3) Loveless, James 28              4) Wilson, Eric 26                
                  24.61       51.60 (51.60)   1:18.58 (1:18.58)   1:44.60 (1:44.60)
        2:08.34 (23.74)     2:35.48 (50.88)   3:03.77 (1:19.17)   3:32.77 (1:48.17)
        3:57.99 (25.22)     4:26.08 (53.31)   4:55.38 (1:22.61)   5:25.58 (1:52.81)
        5:49.98 (24.40)     6:17.63 (52.05)   6:45.35 (1:19.77)   7:12.55 (1:46.97)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:07.25    7:13.58 SECT   
     1) Boccio, Dominick H 17           2) Chester, Nicholas J 17         
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 16     4) Yeager, Kyle A 18              
                  24.89       51.93 (51.93)   1:20.76 (1:20.76)   1:49.02 (1:49.02)
        2:13.69 (24.67)     2:41.91 (52.89)   3:10.97 (1:21.95)   3:39.64 (1:50.62)
        4:03.41 (23.77)     4:30.32 (50.68)   4:58.20 (1:18.56)   5:25.81 (1:46.17)
        5:49.64 (23.83)     6:17.50 (51.69)   6:46.33 (1:20.52)   7:13.58 (1:47.77)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          7:03.52    7:14.27 SECT   
     1) Saccurato, Matthew G 17         2) Preston, Blake L 16            
     3) Flannery, Jim J 16              4) Eyckmans, Robert E 16          
                  24.67       51.97 (51.97)   1:19.99 (1:19.99)   1:48.46 (1:48.46)
        2:12.83 (24.37)     2:40.37 (51.91)   3:08.70 (1:20.24)   3:36.58 (1:48.12)
        4:01.45 (24.87)     4:29.48 (52.90)   4:58.06 (1:21.48)   5:25.90 (1:49.32)
        5:50.31 (24.41)     6:17.59 (51.69)   6:46.12 (1:20.22)   7:14.27 (1:48.37)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:19.86    7:15.72 SECT   
     1) Smith, Kendall C 16             2) Ahern, Michael G 17            
     3) Panzl, Jonathan W 17            4) Clarke, Sean 18                
                  24.40       51.47 (51.47)   1:20.02 (1:20.02)   1:48.42 (1:48.42)
        2:12.31 (23.89)     2:39.52 (51.10)   3:08.12 (1:19.70)   3:36.71 (1:48.29)
        4:02.33 (25.62)     4:30.10 (53.39)   4:58.66 (1:21.95)   5:26.97 (1:50.26)
        5:51.02 (24.05)     6:18.36 (51.39)   6:46.87 (1:19.90)   7:15.72 (1:48.75)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:01.13    7:18.86 SECT   
     1) Feeley, Ryan J 15               2) Jacobson, Matt A 16            
     3) Nam, Timothy K 16               4) Huff, Andrew C 16              
                  24.79       51.92 (51.92)   1:19.84 (1:19.84)   1:47.61 (1:47.61)
        2:12.07 (24.46)     2:39.99 (52.38)   3:09.13 (1:21.52)   3:37.84 (1:50.23)
        4:02.39 (24.55)     4:30.32 (52.48)   4:59.45 (1:21.61)   5:29.50 (1:51.66)
        5:42.78 (13.28)     5:53.96 (24.46)     6:21.58 (52.08)   7:18.86 (1:49.36)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:12.20    7:20.44 SECT   
     1) Gaughran, Mackenzy J 16         2) Luchsinger, Ryan J 17          
     3) Smit, Kevin P 16                4) Luchsinger, Thomas J 15        
                  25.43       53.77 (53.77)   1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.85 (1:52.85)
        2:16.83 (23.98)     2:44.14 (51.29)   3:13.72 (1:20.87)   3:43.50 (1:50.65)
        4:08.87 (25.37)     4:37.43 (53.93)   5:07.08 (1:23.58)   5:36.17 (1:52.67)
        5:59.75 (23.58)     6:26.17 (50.00)   6:53.07 (1:16.90)   7:20.44 (1:44.27)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       7:11.12    7:22.26 SECT   
     1) Caputo, Mike 16                 2) Qama, Eros 21                  
     3) Caputo, Danny 17                4) Gitman, Robert S 17            
                  26.13       54.80 (54.80)   1:23.23 (1:23.23)   1:51.38 (1:51.38)
        2:16.27 (24.89)     2:44.62 (53.24)   3:14.16 (1:22.78)   3:44.00 (1:52.62)
        4:08.48 (24.48)     4:35.78 (51.78)   5:04.13 (1:20.13)   5:32.68 (1:48.68)
        5:56.68 (24.00)     6:24.29 (51.61)   6:53.41 (1:20.73)   7:22.26 (1:49.58)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:20.00    7:23.03 METS   
     1) Feeley, Dan 16                  2) Collins, Wyatt C 16            
     3) Newman, Steve 45                4) Hughes, Mike G 17              
                  24.61       52.30 (52.30)   1:22.00 (1:22.00)   1:51.41 (1:51.41)
        2:17.07 (25.66)     2:45.45 (54.04)   3:14.17 (1:22.76)   3:42.44 (1:51.03)
        4:07.31 (24.87)     4:35.27 (52.83)   5:03.55 (1:21.11)   5:31.72 (1:49.28)
        5:57.05 (25.33)     6:25.45 (53.73)   6:54.34 (1:22.62)   7:23.03 (1:51.31)
 12 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            7:29.50    7:24.32 METS   
     1) Stein, Kenny F 15               2) Cremer, Chris H 15             
     3) Coleman, Zachary T 15           4) Catano, AL 15                  
                  26.00       55.13 (55.13)   1:25.06 (1:25.06)   1:54.13 (1:54.13)
        2:18.61 (24.48)     2:46.82 (52.69)   3:15.20 (1:21.07)   3:43.47 (1:49.34)
        4:08.85 (25.38)     4:37.60 (54.13)   5:07.46 (1:23.99)   5:37.58 (1:54.11)
        6:01.40 (23.82)     6:28.18 (50.60)   6:56.16 (1:18.58)   7:24.32 (1:46.74)
 13 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          7:19.75    7:25.41 METS   
     1) Perley, Teddy P 17              2) Panzarino, Michael J 16        
     3) Marrano, Ryan C 16              4) Nammacher, Luke H 16           
                  24.62       52.88 (52.88)   1:22.90 (1:22.90)   1:52.87 (1:52.87)
        2:05.99 (13.12)     2:45.50 (52.63)   3:14.47 (1:21.60)   3:42.92 (1:50.05)
        4:07.23 (24.31)     4:35.27 (52.35)   5:04.53 (1:21.61)   5:34.39 (1:51.47)
        5:59.31 (24.92)     6:27.44 (53.05)   6:56.63 (1:22.24)   7:25.41 (1:51.02)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:13.85   x7:28.78 METS   
     1) Spinella, Nick R 14             2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 16      
     3) Ragin, Gregory 16               4) Chang, Adam Y 15               
                  24.63       52.09 (52.09)   1:20.06 (1:20.06)   1:48.41 (1:48.41)
        2:13.67 (25.26)     2:42.70 (54.29)   3:12.65 (1:24.24)   3:42.29 (1:53.88)
        4:07.60 (25.31)     4:35.93 (53.64)   5:06.48 (1:24.19)   5:37.69 (1:55.40)
        6:02.73 (25.04)     6:30.26 (52.57)   6:59.18 (1:21.49)   7:28.78 (1:51.09)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:07.63    7:29.91 METS   
     1) Hastings, Tristan L 17          2) Simco, Daniel P 17             
     3) Karle, James M 16               4) Powers, Casey D 17             
                  25.14       52.76 (52.76)   1:21.21 (1:21.21)   1:50.01 (1:50.01)
        2:14.33 (24.32)     2:42.36 (52.35)   3:12.63 (1:22.62)   3:43.38 (1:53.37)
        4:08.10 (24.72)     4:37.37 (53.99)   5:07.87 (1:24.49)   5:38.40 (1:55.02)
        5:50.22 (11.82)                       7:00.38 (1:21.98)   7:29.91 (1:51.51)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                                   7:30.21    7:33.13 METS   
     1) Carlucci, Conor A 18            2) Schaub, CJ M 16                
     3) Marchionni, Frank J 15          4) Hoempler, Erik 16              
                  24.76       53.14 (53.14)   1:23.19 (1:23.19)   1:52.69 (1:52.69)
        2:17.57 (24.88)     2:45.93 (53.24)   3:15.46 (1:22.77)   3:45.08 (1:52.39)
        4:10.27 (25.19)     4:39.82 (54.74)   5:12.12 (1:27.04)   5:42.71 (1:57.63)
        6:08.74 (26.03)     6:36.84 (54.13)   7:05.25 (1:22.54)   7:33.13 (1:50.42)
 17 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       7:39.31    7:33.75 METS   
     1) Saindon, Brian Z 16             2) Carney, Kevin M 20             
     3) Marks, Danny J 18               4) Andrews, Ayman C 15            
                  25.33       53.50 (53.50)   1:22.84 (1:22.84)   1:51.71 (1:51.71)
        2:16.86 (25.15)     2:44.53 (52.82)   3:13.42 (1:21.71)   3:43.01 (1:51.30)
        4:10.15 (27.14)     4:39.63 (56.62)   5:10.70 (1:27.69)   5:41.53 (1:58.52)
        6:05.88 (24.35)     6:33.68 (52.15)   7:03.47 (1:21.94)   7:33.75 (1:52.22)
 18 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     7:22.52    7:35.02 METS   
     1) Staszewski, Alec L 16           2) Flanagan, Luke W 17            
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 15              4) D'Errico, John A 18            
                  25.11       52.82 (52.82)   1:22.08 (1:22.08)   1:53.24 (1:53.24)
        2:17.62 (24.38)     2:46.25 (53.01)   3:17.17 (1:23.93)   3:48.06 (1:54.82)
        4:13.46 (25.40)     4:41.89 (53.83)   5:11.69 (1:23.63)   5:41.73 (1:53.67)
        6:05.70 (23.97)     6:34.41 (52.68)   7:04.84 (1:23.11)   7:35.02 (1:53.29)
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              7:28.56    7:38.80 METS   
     1) Windler, Andrew J 16            2) Lohrer, Jesse T 14             
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 17              4) Krause, Billy K 15             
                  25.15       52.47 (52.47)   1:21.11 (1:21.11)   1:49.29 (1:49.29)
        2:14.46 (25.17)     2:45.03 (55.74)   3:15.23 (1:25.94)   3:45.08 (1:55.79)
        3:57.29 (12.21)     4:40.87 (55.79)   5:11.46 (1:26.38)   5:41.88 (1:56.80)
        6:08.00 (26.12)     6:38.52 (56.64)   7:09.90 (1:28.02)   7:38.80 (1:56.92)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         7:30.55    7:39.82 METS   
     1) Doherty, Zack Z 15              2) Itzkowitz, Ben M 14            
     3) Richman, Peter 16               4) Attinello, Paul C 16           
                  25.00       53.36 (53.36)   1:23.18 (1:23.18)   1:52.53 (1:52.53)
        2:17.76 (25.23)     2:46.91 (54.38)   3:17.84 (1:25.31)   3:49.17 (1:56.64)
        4:14.49 (25.32)     4:43.33 (54.16)   5:13.41 (1:24.24)   5:44.00 (1:54.83)
        6:08.88 (24.88)     6:38.04 (54.04)   7:09.01 (1:25.01)   7:39.82 (1:55.82)
 21 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:37.19    7:41.24 METS   
     1) Alaimo, TJ J 18                 2) Lavery, Erik 18                
     3) Wong, Stanley 13                4) Katz, Andrew 15                
                  26.24       54.96 (54.96)   1:24.10 (1:24.10)   1:52.55 (1:52.55)
        2:18.01 (25.46)     2:47.35 (54.80)   3:18.33 (1:25.78)   3:49.24 (1:56.69)
        4:15.43 (26.19)     4:45.15 (55.91)   5:16.67 (1:27.43)   5:48.09 (1:58.85)
        6:13.09 (25.00)     6:41.50 (53.41)   7:11.16 (1:23.07)   7:41.24 (1:53.15)
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       7:38.86    7:43.62 METS   
     1) Hardy, Thomas R 17              2) Wallace, Dan P 14              
     3) Mayer, Michael 14               4) Kuo, Theodore 13               
                  25.59       53.91 (53.91)   1:23.18 (1:23.18)   1:52.86 (1:52.86)
        2:18.75 (25.89)     2:48.73 (55.87)   3:19.22 (1:26.36)   3:48.88 (1:56.02)
        4:14.94 (26.06)     4:45.22 (56.34)   5:16.97 (1:28.09)   5:47.21 (1:58.33)
        6:13.68 (26.47)     6:43.20 (55.99)   7:14.17 (1:26.96)   7:43.62 (1:56.41)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:32.73    7:44.42 METS   
     1) Kamata, Muneki 17               2) Shiwnath, Michael 18           
     3) Kunze, Ian M 13                 4) Kopczynski, Konrad B 17        
                  24.93       52.40 (52.40)   1:20.70 (1:20.70)   1:49.26 (1:49.26)
        2:14.35 (25.09)     2:43.17 (53.91)   3:14.62 (1:25.36)   3:46.01 (1:56.75)
        4:13.46 (27.45)   4:46.25 (1:00.24)   5:20.73 (1:34.72)   5:54.96 (2:08.95)
        6:19.41 (24.45)     6:47.36 (52.40)   7:15.97 (1:21.01)   7:44.42 (1:49.46)
 24 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                     7:56.41    7:47.74 METS   
     1) Koukharevitch, Aleksander A 14  2) Lee, Joe 15                    
     3) Auxtin, Pavel G 14              4) Lee, John 16                   
                  26.25       55.41 (55.41)   1:25.89 (1:25.89)   1:56.86 (1:56.86)
        2:22.67 (25.81)     2:52.48 (55.62)   3:23.81 (1:26.95)   3:54.41 (1:57.55)
        4:20.65 (26.24)     4:50.38 (55.97)   5:20.85 (1:26.44)   5:50.79 (1:56.38)
        6:16.83 (26.04)     6:45.75 (54.96)   7:16.63 (1:25.84)   7:47.74 (1:56.95)
 25 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:48.03    7:54.49 METS   
     1) Stepinski, Jan 15               2) Barbosa, Larry S 14            
     3) Polanco, Jose A 16              4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 14     
                  26.12       55.33 (55.33)   1:26.01 (1:26.01)   1:55.67 (1:55.67)
        2:23.53 (27.86)     2:54.94 (59.27)   3:27.59 (1:31.92)   3:59.63 (2:03.96)
        4:24.94 (25.31)     4:54.83 (55.20)   5:26.41 (1:26.78)   5:56.71 (1:57.08)
        6:22.58 (25.87)     6:52.00 (55.29)   7:23.28 (1:26.57)   7:54.49 (1:57.78)
 26 Condors-MR  'B'                                   7:51.28    8:04.00        
     1) Wright, Edwin P 17              2) Weiner, Ben L 16               
     3) Jin, Chris E 17                 4) Hoempler, Mark 16              
                  27.14       58.12 (58.12)   1:31.29 (1:31.29)   2:02.91 (2:02.91)
        2:30.59 (27.68)     3:01.96 (59.05)   3:34.83 (1:31.92)   4:07.50 (2:04.59)
        4:34.29 (26.79)     5:03.92 (56.42)   5:35.43 (1:27.93)   6:05.51 (1:58.01)
        6:31.55 (26.04)     7:00.43 (54.92)   7:31.78 (1:26.27)   8:04.00 (1:58.49)
 27 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    7:45.00    8:08.49        
     1) DiMiceli, John 16               2) Varieur, Bobby 16              
     3) Nestman, Keith 16               4) McIlhargy, Sean V 14           
                  26.62       58.11 (58.11)   1:32.12 (1:32.12)   2:05.97 (2:05.97)
        2:33.07 (27.10)     3:03.42 (57.45)   3:34.94 (1:28.97)   4:08.36 (2:02.39)
        4:35.81 (27.45)     5:07.09 (58.73)   5:38.89 (1:30.53)   6:11.99 (2:03.63)
        6:37.49 (25.50)     7:06.81 (54.82)   7:38.13 (1:26.14)   8:08.49 (1:56.50)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:21.03   2/22/2003 New York Athletic Club                     
                         C Arena, S Werner, G Doherty, L Baron             
                3:31.29  NAT
                3:31.29  N-18
                3:33.69  JRN
                3:36.09  NCSA
                3:46.99  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          3:27.59    3:26.18 NAT    
     1) Fishman, Alan J 23              2) Hopwood, Jeff C 27             
     3) Diette, Daniel F 24             4) Buren, Paul J 26               
                  25.59       52.56 (52.56)     1:19.09 (26.53)     1:49.56 (57.00)
        2:12.79 (23.23)     2:39.71 (50.15)     3:01.58 (21.87)     3:26.18 (46.47)
  2 NY Athletic Club-MR  'B'                          3:29.65    3:29.19 NAT    
     1) Watland, Jordan G 27            2) Williamson, John M 31          
     3) Ernst, Doug A 23                4) Fillingham, Yale A 23          
                  25.22       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.67 (26.46)     1:50.91 (57.70)
        2:14.91 (24.00)     2:42.69 (51.78)     3:04.62 (21.93)     3:29.19 (46.50)
  3 NY Athletic Club-MR  'C'                          3:35.45   x3:33.71 NCSA   
     1) Griffis, David F 22             2) Shaw, Brad F 31                
     3) Wilson, Eric 26                 4) Kreuzberger, Bryan D 27        
                  26.06       54.27 (54.27)     1:20.92 (26.65)     1:53.21 (58.94)
        2:17.38 (24.17)     2:45.72 (52.51)     3:08.61 (22.89)     3:33.71 (47.99)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:31.63    3:33.86 NCSA   
     1) Flannery, Jim J 16              2) Perley, Teddy P 17             
     3) Saccurato, Matthew G 17         4) Preston, Blake L 16            
                  25.70       52.22 (52.22)     1:20.61 (28.39)   1:53.55 (1:01.33)
        2:17.86 (24.31)     2:45.93 (52.38)     3:08.80 (22.87)     3:33.86 (47.93)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:38.91    3:35.01 NCSA   
     1) Yeager, Kyle A 18               2) O'Connor, Michael T 16         
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 16     4) Boccio, Dominick H 17          
                  26.28       53.38 (53.38)     1:21.08 (27.70)   1:53.68 (1:00.30)
        2:18.15 (24.47)     2:46.73 (53.05)     3:09.43 (22.70)     3:35.01 (48.28)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.28    3:35.08 NCSA   
     1) Smith, Bobby J 18               2) Terzano, Zac 18                
     3) Dent, Roger L 18                4) Wagner, Jack S 15              
                  26.00       53.57 (53.57)     1:22.38 (28.81)   1:56.11 (1:02.54)
        2:19.68 (23.57)     2:47.87 (51.76)     3:10.12 (22.25)     3:35.08 (47.21)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:30.57    3:35.59 NCSA   
     1) Simco, Daniel P 17              2) Hastings, Tristan L 17         
     3) Simco, Anthony J 17             4) Powell, Adam C 17              
                  25.36       53.44 (53.44)     1:21.98 (28.54)   1:56.36 (1:02.92)
        2:19.92 (23.56)     2:47.96 (51.60)     3:09.36 (21.40)     3:35.59 (47.63)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:39.37    3:41.27 SECT   
     1) Klevtsov, Yan I 17              2) Alejandro, Steffen 15          
     3) Kopot, Andrey V 18              4) Liang, Truman 17               
                  27.12       56.05 (56.05)     1:25.10 (29.05)   1:59.09 (1:03.04)
        2:24.71 (25.62)     2:54.75 (55.66)     3:16.58 (21.83)     3:41.27 (46.52)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:37.41    3:44.02 SECT   
     1) Wright, Edwin P 17              2) Jin, Chris E 17                
     3) Carlucci, Conor A 18            4) Hoempler, Erik 16              
                  29.28   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:28.36 (27.71)     2:00.38 (59.73)
        2:25.16 (24.78)     2:55.09 (54.71)     3:18.59 (23.50)     3:44.02 (48.93)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:44.95    3:44.76 SECT   
     1) Gitman, Robert S 17             2) Caputo, Danny 17               
     3) Qama, Eros 21                   4) Caputo, Mike 16                
                  26.47       54.47 (54.47)     1:24.23 (29.76)   1:59.40 (1:04.93)
        2:23.79 (24.39)     2:52.80 (53.40)     3:17.49 (24.69)     3:44.76 (51.96)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:30.77    3:44.84 SECT   
     1) Huff, Andrew C 16               2) McVicker, Mike 16              
     3) Nam, Timothy K 16               4) Feeley, Ryan J 15              
                  29.00       58.80 (58.80)     1:26.71 (27.91)   1:59.24 (1:00.44)
        2:25.00 (25.76)     2:55.49 (56.25)     3:18.53 (23.04)     3:44.84 (49.35)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:43.23    3:45.16 SECT   
     1) Ahern, Michael G 17             2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 13    
     3) Panzl, Jonathan W 17            4) Smith, Kendall C 16            
                  27.72       56.69 (56.69)     1:27.56 (30.87)   2:01.49 (1:04.80)
        2:26.40 (24.91)     2:55.07 (53.58)     3:18.82 (23.75)     3:45.16 (50.09)
 13 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:46.51    3:47.08 METS   
     1) Carney, Kevin M 20              2) Marks, Danny J 18              
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 15             4) Saindon, Brian Z 16            
                  27.50       56.73 (56.73)     1:26.93 (30.20)   2:03.41 (1:06.68)
        2:27.94 (24.53)     2:57.12 (53.71)     3:21.05 (23.93)     3:47.08 (49.96)
 14 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:53.11    3:47.99 METS   
     1) Strothenke, Daniel J 16         2) Bartlett, Cameron E 17         
     3) Culver, Eric R 15               4) Berkley, Christopher 18        
                  28.36       59.09 (59.09)     1:27.25 (28.16)   2:00.71 (1:01.62)
        2:26.39 (25.68)     2:56.35 (55.64)     3:20.09 (23.74)     3:47.99 (51.64)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:43.00    3:48.37 METS   
     1) Hughes, Mike G 17               2) Feeley, Dan 16                 
     3) Jacobson, Matt A 16             4) Collins, Wyatt C 16            
                  27.92       56.64 (56.64)     1:26.37 (29.73)   2:01.37 (1:04.73)
        2:27.50 (26.13)     2:58.00 (56.63)     3:12.14 (14.14)     3:48.37 (50.37)
 16 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         3:59.99    3:49.35 METS   
     1) McLaurin, Marc 17               2) Bacci, Ryan D 14               
     3) Sweetman, Kris 15               4) Olwell, Christopher 17         
                  28.26       58.29 (58.29)     1:29.13 (30.84)   2:05.10 (1:06.81)
        2:30.28 (25.18)     3:00.23 (55.13)     3:23.60 (23.37)     3:49.35 (49.12)
 17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:41.92    3:49.77 METS   
     1) Clarke, Braden J 15             2) Polhill, Drew B 16             
     3) Karle, James M 16               4) Powers, Casey D 17             
                  27.90       57.11 (57.11)     1:26.80 (29.69)   2:01.77 (1:04.66)
        2:27.56 (25.79)     2:58.88 (57.11)     3:22.92 (24.04)     3:49.77 (50.89)
 18 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:36.80    3:49.80 METS   
     1) Ellman, Andrew R 15             2) Eyckmans, Robert E 16          
     3) Gonzalez, Cliff M 17            4) Marrano, Ryan C 16             
                  29.15   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:30.67 (30.23)   2:05.22 (1:04.78)
        2:30.67 (25.45)     3:00.80 (55.58)     3:23.75 (22.95)     3:49.80 (49.00)
 19 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:53.75    3:51.16 METS   
     1) Stein, Kenny F 15               2) Coleman, Zachary T 15          
     3) Catano, AL 15                   4) Cremer, Chris H 15             
                  29.47       59.47 (59.47)     1:30.72 (31.25)   2:06.36 (1:06.89)
        2:31.32 (24.96)     3:01.26 (54.90)     3:25.14 (23.88)     3:51.16 (49.90)
 20 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      3:54.04    3:51.50 METS   
     1) O'Reilly, Patrick J 17          2) Vanwinkle, John J 16           
     3) McCort, Matthew T 17            4) Bennett, Aaron D 17            
                  29.82   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:30.96 (30.22)   2:06.89 (1:06.15)
        2:31.44 (24.55)     3:00.42 (53.53)     3:24.63 (24.21)     3:51.50 (51.08)
 21 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     3:48.25    3:52.50 METS   
     1) Flanagan, Luke W 17             2) Peng, Didi Y 13                
     3) D'Errico, John A 18             4) Cerra, Nicholas 15             
                  29.00   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:31.51 (31.07)   2:07.01 (1:06.57)
        2:32.33 (25.32)     3:02.05 (55.04)     3:26.07 (24.02)     3:52.50 (50.45)
 22 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:49.38    3:53.82 METS   
     1) Walsh, David 16                 2) Hoempler, Mark 16              
     3) Martinez, Stephen 17            4) Wright, Edwin P 17             
                  29.02   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:29.58 (28.80)   2:03.22 (1:02.44)
        2:30.20 (26.98)   3:03.59 (1:00.37)     3:26.92 (23.33)     3:53.82 (50.23)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.37    3:54.32 METS   
     1) Shiwnath, Michael 18            2) Kopczynski, Konrad B 17        
     3) Kamata, Muneki 17               4) Kunze, Ian M 13                
                  28.49       57.68 (57.68)     1:27.61 (29.93)   2:01.33 (1:03.65)
        2:26.23 (24.90)     2:55.51 (54.18)     3:23.06 (27.55)     3:54.32 (58.81)
 24 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:45.93    3:54.80 METS   
     1) White, Timothy G 16             2) Hinds, Jonathan A 15           
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 17              4) Lohrer, Jesse T 14             
                  28.85       58.54 (58.54)     1:29.04 (30.50)   2:06.67 (1:08.13)
        2:32.94 (26.27)     3:03.80 (57.13)     3:28.03 (24.23)     3:54.80 (51.00)
 25 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:52.57    3:55.13 METS   
     1) Polanco, Jose A 16              2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 14     
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 16             4) Stepinski, Jan 15              
                  29.29   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:30.34 (29.90)   2:05.05 (1:04.61)
        2:31.81 (26.76)     3:03.46 (58.41)     3:27.92 (24.46)     3:55.13 (51.67)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:55.43    3:55.31 METS   
     1) Hardy, Thomas R 17              2) Mayer, Michael 14              
     3) Kuo, Theodore 13                4) Wallace, Dan P 14              
                  29.07       59.84 (59.84)     1:31.06 (31.22)   2:05.63 (1:05.79)
        2:32.17 (26.54)     3:03.51 (57.88)     3:28.02 (24.51)     3:55.31 (51.80)
 27 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:50.80    3:55.32 METS   
     1) Leibel, Danny 14                2) Reyes, Daniel 17               
     3) Alarcon, Tim 15                 4) DiMiceli, John 16              
                  29.12   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:29.83 (29.78)   2:04.85 (1:04.80)
        2:31.16 (26.31)     3:02.02 (57.17)     3:27.06 (25.04)     3:55.32 (53.30)
 28 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:51.48    3:57.12 METS   
     1) Doherty, Zack Z 15              2) Gianino, Alexander J 14        
     3) Richman, Peter 16               4) Shachar, Tal A 17              
                  28.17       58.36 (58.36)     1:29.57 (31.21)   2:06.14 (1:07.78)
        2:33.08 (26.94)     3:03.97 (57.83)     3:29.25 (25.28)     3:57.12 (53.15)
 29 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:59.71    3:57.81 METS   
     1) Johnstone, Sean O 15            2) Gallimore, Chris M 15          
     3) Phillips, Andrew 17             4) Kingston, Yohancey 15          
                  29.89   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:33.79 (31.21)   2:09.92 (1:07.34)
        2:35.07 (25.15)     3:05.81 (55.89)     3:29.57 (23.76)     3:57.81 (52.00)
 30 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:48.43    3:58.28 METS   
     1) TerBush, Ryan N 17              2) LeClaire, Eric 17              
     3) Barnett, Kevin 17               4) Outcault, Andrew J 17          
                  28.37       58.82 (58.82)     1:29.93 (31.11)   2:05.73 (1:06.91)
        2:32.54 (26.81)   3:09.51 (1:03.78)     3:30.22 (20.71)     3:58.28 (48.77)
 31 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:57.99    4:00.63        
     1) Collins, Matthew J 13           2) Chen, Daniel 18                
     3) Chang, One June J 16            4) Collins, Danny P 15            
                  29.99   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:33.39 (30.14)   2:09.56 (1:06.31)
        2:35.28 (25.72)     3:06.40 (56.84)     3:32.13 (25.73)     4:00.63 (54.23)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:38.69         DQ        
     1) Spinella, Nick R 14             2) Okkan, Yalim 15                
     3) O'Neill, Tom D 17               4) Lane, Sean M 16                
                  27.50       56.13 (56.13)     1:26.12 (29.99)   2:00.92 (1:04.79)
        2:25.89 (24.97)     2:55.10 (54.18)     3:19.12 (24.02)          DQ (49.65)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:54.74         DQ        
     1) Lavery, Erik 18                 2) Alaimo, TJ J 18                
     3) Lavery, Brendan 14              4)                                

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.