2007 Speedo Champions Series, Sanction #: NE-07-18
                     March 8-11, 2007 - Harvard University
                                    Results

Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel
    15-18 NE:   23.13    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE

        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dressel, Marissa L        14 TTSC-NI                          24.65
  2 Li, Sara D                14 MTSC-NE                          24.67

Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel
    15-18 NE:   23.13    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
   15-18 RES:   22.66    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson (BAD-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   23.59
 SPRNAT 18-U:   23.79
      JR NAT:   23.89
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Amywren W         17 PAA-NJ                 24.00      23.29
  2 Kane, Rebecca L           18 JG-NJ                  23.54      23.45
  3 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ                 23.63      23.69
  4 Neal, Lia M               12 AGUA-MR                24.16      23.85
  5 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                24.08      24.08
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR                 24.09      24.08
  7 Jacobi, Amy E             17 PAA-NJ                 24.02      24.14
  8 Brookman, Jess L          23 SNCO-CT                24.04      24.16
B - Final
  9 Haron, Katie E            18 BOSS-NE                24.27      24.06
 10 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                24.20      24.16
 11 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                  24.29      24.24
 12 Frasier, Alex I           14 ABF-NE                 24.29      24.28
 13 Lightbourne, Teisha G     18 PAA-NJ                 24.24      24.36
 14 Woodward, Lindsay A       21 UN-FL                  24.44      24.39
 15 Dressel, Marissa L        14 TTSC-NI                24.49      24.59
 16 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR                24.43      24.80
C - Final
 17 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE                24.58      24.21
 18 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                 24.57      24.39
 19 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE                24.59      24.63
 19 Li, Sara D                14 MTSC-NE                24.49      24.63
 21 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NYSA-MR                24.51      24.64
 22 O'Brien, Amy J            16 NSSC-NE                24.62      24.75
 23 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 AGUA-MR                24.61      24.77
 24 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR                24.58      24.89

Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   23.13    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Seitz, Jenna E            15 TAC-NJ                           24.92
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           14 LAC-MA                           25.08
  3 Fittin, Carolyn C         14 TAC-NJ                           25.13
  4 Caliri, Caroline E        16 NSSC-NE                          25.56
  5 Deren, Jordan T           17 STAR-NI                          25.58
  6 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR                           25.88
  7 Phinney, Loren E          16 SSYS-NE                          26.11
  8 George, Kristin R         16 MB-NJ                            26.18
  9 Krug, Lauren              15 TAC-NJ                           26.35
 10 Pratt, Kristen E          17 BB-NJ                            26.47
 11 Duncan, Micki M           18 BOSS-NE                          26.93
 12 Schuyler, Stephanie A     16 VAC-MR                           27.34
 -- Palmer, Clarissa P        14 WW-NE                               NS

Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   23.13    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Marley B           16 PRY-ME                           25.65
  2 George, Kristin R         16 MB-NJ                            25.96
  3 Powalski, Kara E          16 TTSC-NI                          26.21
  4 Marino, Katherine A       16 MB-NJ                            26.68
 -- Criscuolo, Andrea J       16 MB-NJ                               NS

Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel
    15-18 NE:   23.13    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
   15-18 RES:   22.66    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson (BAD-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   23.59
 SPRNAT 18-U:   23.79
      JR NAT:   23.89
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 English, Lauren A         17 CAT-NJ                            23.13
  2 Kane, Rebecca L           18 JG-NJ                             23.54
  3 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ                            23.63
  4 Miller, Amywren W         17 PAA-NJ                            24.00
  5 Jacobi, Amy E             17 PAA-NJ                            24.02
  6 Brookman, Jess L          23 SNCO-CT                           24.04
  7 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                           24.08
  8 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR                            24.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neal, Lia M               12 AGUA-MR                           24.16
 10 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                           24.20
 11 Lightbourne, Teisha G     18 PAA-NJ                            24.24
 12 Haron, Katie E            18 BOSS-NE                           24.27
 13 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                             24.29
 13 Frasier, Alex I           14 ABF-NE                            24.29
 15 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR                           24.43
 16 Woodward, Lindsay A       21 UN-FL                             24.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dressel, Marissa L        14 TTSC-NI                          J24.49
 18 Li, Sara D                14 MTSC-NE                          J24.49
 19 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NYSA-MR                           24.51
 20 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                            24.57
 21 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE                           24.58
 21 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR                           24.58
 23 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE                           24.59
 24 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 AGUA-MR                           24.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Brien, Amy J            16 NSSC-NE                           24.62
 26 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 SAC-NJ                           J24.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weaver, Kate A            17 GMA-NE                           J24.63
 28 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR                            24.65
 29 Evans, Laura A            15 BAD-MR                            24.66
 29 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     16 BB-NJ                             24.66
 31 Kasper, Kirsten A         15 BYB-NE                            24.67
 32 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR                           24.69
 32 Lydzinski, Megan A        13 XCEL-NJ                           24.69
 34 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ                            24.70
 35 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                             24.71
 36 Biro, Holly T             17 TAC-NJ                            24.72
 36 Kuras, Brittney J         16 CAQY-NI                           24.72
 38 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR                           24.73
 38 Seitz, Jenna E            15 TAC-NJ                            24.73
 40 Pennington, Kellie C      15 MTSC-NE                           24.75
 41 Lee, JiYoung              17 PAA-NJ                            24.76
 42 Anthone, Jennifer E       17 TTSC-NI                           24.77
 43 Lang, Emily G             18 BAC-NJ                            24.79
 44 Smyth, Molly J            14 MSC-CT                            24.83
 45 John, Katie A             17 SSA-NE                            24.85
 46 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ                            24.87
 47 Karr, Caitlyn M           14 LAC-MA                            24.88
 47 Niessl, Steffi E          16 BGNW-MR                           24.88
 49 Monu, Ngozi R             26 UN-MR                             24.89
 49 Douglas, Arlene G         15 BAC-NJ                            24.89
 51 McDevitt, Liza J          16 GAAC-MA                           24.93
 52 Martin, Sarah T           17 SOLO-NE                           24.96
 53 Lamothe, Emma J           14 BSCC-NE                           24.98
 53 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BAD-MR                            24.98
 55 Smith, Haley E            17 WYW-CT                            24.99
 56 Furman, Holly V           18 SCHE-AD                           25.02
 57 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 TTSC-NI                           25.05
 57 Tullis, Kirsten           18 SSC-MA                            25.05
 59 Cassidy, Caitlin E        18 JG-NJ                             25.07
 60 Levine, Kimberly A        18 MSC-MR                            25.12
 61 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      13 BGSC-NE                           25.15
 61 Dufault, Lauren M         18 FAST-NI                           25.15
 61 Meirs, Kati W             18 PPST-NJ                           25.15
 64 Montanye, Allison E       18 SCHE-AD                           25.16
 65 Greco, Diana L            18 SSC-MA                            25.17
 66 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 SAC-NE                            25.18
 67 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 AGUA-MR                           25.19
 67 Magee, Katie E            17 GAAC-MA                           25.19
 69 Weaver, Caroline A        15 GMA-NE                            25.22
 70 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR                            25.23
 71 Santoro, Emma E           15 UN-NE                             25.26
 72 Zhao, Xiao Y              16 PAA-NJ                            25.29
 73 Pogogeff, Joanna I        16 SAC-NJ                            25.30
 73 McCluskey, Lianne F       15 PBAY-ME                           25.30
 75 Tyagi, Devina             16 FAST-NI                           25.34
 75 Hahn, Alicia M            16 SEAL-ME                           25.34
 77 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR                            25.38
 78 Lewis, Natalie M          17 TTSC-NI                           25.41
 78 Goebel, Molly L           17 NCY-CT                            25.41
 80 Jacumski, Victoria L      14 TTSC-NI                           25.44
 81 Jones, Shannon E          14 BAD-MR                            25.45
 82 Sogar, Laura A            15 ABF-NE                            25.46
 83 Clark, Marley B           16 PRY-ME                            25.49
 84 Harmon, Nicole E          16 CMA-ME                            25.50
 84 Chapman, Rachel K         16 TTSC-NI                           25.50
 86 Koelle, Addi E            15 SNCO-CT                           25.51
 87 Wohlers, Erin E           18 SYCH-NI                           25.53
 88 Vitullo, Amanda C         16 SCHE-AD                           25.54
 89 Sullivan, Megan J         17 NCY-CT                            25.55
 90 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE                            25.59
 90 Gnerre, Dana R            16 WYW-CT                            25.59
 92 Polhill, Ali C            14 BGNW-MR                           25.62
 93 Doolin, Jenny R           15 BGSC-NE                           25.63
 94 Doisneau, Anne D          17 SAC-NE                            25.64
 95 Fountain, Michelle L      16 IA-MR                             25.65
 95 Floyd, Elizabeth A        15 BAC-NJ                            25.65
 95 Cronin, Caitlin R         15 WW-NE                             25.65
 98 Kietlinski, Samantha      16 EEX-NJ                            25.67
 98 Ress, Justine A           14 SNCO-CT                           25.67
100 Moore, Rachel L           12 ANA-NE                            25.68
101 Yen, Kristin R            16 ABF-NE                            25.70
102 Kunnapas, Lia A           15 CAT-NJ                            25.73
102 Vogel, Cara M             16 BOSS-NE                           25.73
104 English, Kaitie A         18 CJAC-NJ                           25.81
105 Bissett, Paige M          18 JG-NJ                             25.82
106 Tarbell, Kinsey J         17 CMA-ME                            25.85
107 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 GMSC-NE                           25.91
108 Sullivan, Patty L         16 NCY-CT                            25.94
109 Fistrovic, Natazia M      18 HAC-MA                            25.99
110 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW-MR                           26.07
110 Walterman, Elena V        16 SAC-NE                            26.07
112 O'Donnell, Katie E        16 DELM-AD                           26.32
113 Sparks, Catherine E       16 NCY-CT                            26.64
 -- Fernandes, Erika D        17 SCA-NE                               DQ
 -- Nuzzo, Emma L             12 BOSS-NE                              DQ
 -- Driscoll, Caitlin E       16 HRY-NE                               DQ

Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.97        1981 Jill Sterkel
    15-18 NE:   49.45    1/1/1979 B. Kratige, GDR
   15-18 RES:   49.51    3/1/1990 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit  (TVSC)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   51.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   51.59
      JR NAT:   51.79
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 BAD-MR                 51.14      50.74
                  24.61       50.74 (26.13)
  2 Kane, Rebecca L           18 JG-NJ                  51.37      50.91
                  24.63       50.91 (26.28)
  3 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                51.87      51.48
                  25.03       51.48 (26.45)
  4 Neal, Lia M               12 AGUA-MR                52.26      51.86
                  25.36       51.86 (26.50)
  5 Woodward, Lindsay A       21 UN-FL                  52.53      51.96
                  25.13       51.96 (26.83)
  6 Haron, Katie E            18 BOSS-NE                52.09      52.00
                  25.33       52.00 (26.67)
  7 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE                52.07      52.04
                  25.14       52.04 (26.90)
  8 Miller, Amywren W         17 PAA-NJ                 52.56      52.22
                  25.17       52.22 (27.05)
B - Final
  9 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ                 52.59      51.73
                  25.15       51.73 (26.58)
 10 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ                 53.26      52.05
                  24.93       52.05 (27.12)
 11 Driscoll, Caitlin E       16 HRY-NE                 53.12      52.74
                  25.49       52.74 (27.25)
 12 Frasier, Alex I           14 ABF-NE                 52.75      52.84
                  25.45       52.84 (27.39)
 12 Dressel, Marissa L        14 TTSC-NI                52.67      52.84
                  25.51       52.84 (27.33)
 14 Jacobi, Amy E             17 PAA-NJ                 52.64      53.08
                  25.21       53.08 (27.87)
 15 Kuras, Brittney J         16 CAQY-NI                52.74      53.14
                  25.85       53.14 (27.29)
 16 Weaver, Kate A            17 GMA-NE                 53.04      53.60
                  25.54       53.60 (28.06)
C - Final
 17 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR                53.48      52.75
                  25.33       52.75 (27.42)
 18 Karr, Caitlyn M           14 LAC-MA                 53.26      53.01
                  25.56       53.01 (27.45)
 19 Kietlinski, Samantha      16 EEX-NJ                 53.60      53.62
                  25.99       53.62 (27.63)
 20 Lightbourne, Teisha G     18 PAA-NJ                 53.38      53.65
                  25.82       53.65 (27.83)
 21 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 SAC-NJ                 53.66      53.74
                  26.30       53.74 (27.44)
 22 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ                 53.95      53.96
                  26.07       53.96 (27.89)
 23 John, Katie A             17 SSA-NE                 53.53      54.05
                  25.94       54.05 (28.11)
 24 Lightbourne, Alicia D     16 PAA-NJ                 53.89      54.11
                  26.35       54.11 (27.76)

Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   49.45    1/1/1979 B. Kratige, GDR
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE                          53.01
                  25.65       53.01 (27.36)
  2 Watson, Danica C          16 BOSS-NE                          54.22
                  26.12       54.22 (28.10)
  3 Martin, Faith A           14 CAT-CT                           54.90
                  26.59       54.90 (28.31)
  4 Covey, Kelly M            15 XCEL-NJ                          55.06
                  26.41       55.06 (28.65)
  5 Bentley, Jen K            14 STAR-NI                          55.42
                  26.79       55.42 (28.63)
  6 Porcellio, Liz R          16 SDSC-NI                          55.60
                  26.86       55.60 (28.74)
  7 Adamson, Kyra E           14 JW-MA                            56.68
                  27.03       56.68 (29.65)
  8 Pratt, Kristen E          17 BB-NJ                            56.70
                  27.45       56.70 (29.25)
  9 Criscuolo, Melissa M      14 MB-NJ                            57.53
                  27.68       57.53 (29.85)
 10 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR                           58.39
                  27.76       58.39 (30.63)
 -- Palmer, Clarissa P        14 WW-NE                               NS

Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.97        1981 Jill Sterkel
    15-18 NE:   49.45    1/1/1979 B. Kratige, GDR
   15-18 RES:   49.51    3/1/1990 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   49.68   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ                           52.42
                  24.57       52.42 (27.85)
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           14 LAC-MA                           53.50
                  25.61       53.50 (27.89)

Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   49.45    1/1/1979 B. Kratige, GDR
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Caliri, Caroline E        16 NSSC-NE                          54.91
                  26.15       54.91 (28.76)
  2 Hahn, Alicia M            16 SEAL-ME                          54.99
                  26.29       54.99 (28.70)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR                           55.58
                  26.52       55.58 (29.06)
  4 Marchese, Lauren R        14 STAR-NI                          56.11
                  27.01       56.11 (29.10)
  5 Mullican, Lindsay A       15 LAC-MA                           56.60
                  27.20       56.60 (29.40)
  6 Morin, Katie M            13 BOSS-NE                          57.15
                  28.10       57.15 (29.05)
  7 Brown, Lori               17 HAA-MR                           58.32
                  28.22       58.32 (30.10)

Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.97        1981 Jill Sterkel
    15-18 NE:   49.45    1/1/1979 B. Kratige, GDR
   15-18 RES:   49.51    3/1/1990 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit  (TVSC)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   51.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   51.59
      JR NAT:   51.79
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 BAD-MR                            51.14
                  24.63       51.14 (26.51)
  2 Kane, Rebecca L           18 JG-NJ                             51.37
                  24.58       51.37 (26.79)
  3 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                           51.87
                  25.18       51.87 (26.69)
  4 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE                           52.07
                  25.18       52.07 (26.89)
  5 Haron, Katie E            18 BOSS-NE                           52.09
                  25.55       52.09 (26.54)
  6 Neal, Lia M               12 AGUA-MR                           52.26
                  25.79       52.26 (26.47)
  7 Woodward, Lindsay A       21 UN-FL                             52.53
                  25.45       52.53 (27.08)
  8 Miller, Amywren W         17 PAA-NJ                            52.56
                  25.16       52.56 (27.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                             52.57
                  25.74       52.57 (26.83)
 10 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ                            52.59
                  25.54       52.59 (27.05)
 11 Jacobi, Amy E             17 PAA-NJ                            52.64
                  25.57       52.64 (27.07)
 12 Dressel, Marissa L        14 TTSC-NI                           52.67
                  25.42       52.67 (27.25)
 13 Kuras, Brittney J         16 CAQY-NI                           52.74
                  25.55       52.74 (27.19)
 14 Frasier, Alex I           14 ABF-NE                            52.75
                  25.33       52.75 (27.42)
 15 Weaver, Kate A            17 GMA-NE                            53.04
                  25.77       53.04 (27.27)
 16 Driscoll, Caitlin E       16 HRY-NE                            53.12
                  25.62       53.12 (27.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                           53.21
                  25.07       53.21 (28.14)
 18 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE                           53.22
                  25.76       53.22 (27.46)
 19 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ                           J53.26
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)
 20 Karr, Caitlyn M           14 LAC-MA                           J53.26
                  25.84       53.26 (27.42)
 21 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR                           53.29
                  25.64       53.29 (27.65)
 22 Lightbourne, Teisha G     18 PAA-NJ                            53.38
                  25.62       53.38 (27.76)
 23 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR                           53.48
                  25.61       53.48 (27.87)
 24 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NYSA-MR                           53.49
                  25.33       53.49 (28.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 John, Katie A             17 SSA-NE                            53.53
                  25.85       53.53 (27.68)
 26 Li, Sara D                14 MTSC-NE                           53.56
                  25.94       53.56 (27.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     16 BB-NJ                             53.59
                  25.97       53.59 (27.62)
 28 Kietlinski, Samantha      16 EEX-NJ                            53.60
                  25.93       53.60 (27.67)
 29 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 SAC-NJ                            53.66
                  26.29       53.66 (27.37)
 30 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR                            53.74
                  25.42       53.74 (28.32)
 31 Nicholson, Caitlin A      15 ITAC-NI                           53.79
                  26.14       53.79 (27.65)
 32 Lightbourne, Alicia D     16 PAA-NJ                            53.89
                  26.17       53.89 (27.72)
 33 Kasper, Kirsten A         15 BYB-NE                            53.93
                  26.04       53.93 (27.89)
 34 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ                            53.95
                  26.09       53.95 (27.86)
 34 Twichell, Ashley G        17 SYCH-NI                           53.95
                  26.03       53.95 (27.92)
 36 Magee, Katie E            17 GAAC-MA                           53.96
                  26.09       53.96 (27.87)
 36 Furman, Holly V           18 SCHE-AD                           53.96
                  26.50       53.96 (27.46)
 38 Anthone, Jennifer E       17 TTSC-NI                           53.97
                  26.01       53.97 (27.96)
 38 Roser, Brigitta A         22 WC-MR                             53.97
                  25.70       53.97 (28.27)
 40 Biro, Holly T             17 TAC-NJ                            54.00
                  25.73       54.00 (28.27)
 40 Kuska, Alexi S            17 BAC-NJ                            54.00
                  26.21       54.00 (27.79)
 42 Nuzzo, Emma L             12 BOSS-NE                           54.02
                  26.45       54.02 (27.57)
 43 Pennington, Kellie C      15 MTSC-NE                           54.03
                  25.77       54.03 (28.26)
 44 Smyth, Molly J            14 MSC-CT                            54.04
                  25.87       54.04 (28.17)
 45 Pogogeff, Joanna I        16 SAC-NJ                            54.07
                  25.96       54.07 (28.11)
 46 Seitz, Jenna E            15 TAC-NJ                            54.09
                  25.87       54.09 (28.22)
 47 Lang, Emily G             18 BAC-NJ                            54.11
                  26.20       54.11 (27.91)
 48 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 SAC-NJ                            54.13
                  26.22       54.13 (27.91)
 49 Zebrowski, Kara L         15 ALBS-AD                           54.15
                  26.49       54.15 (27.66)
 50 Santoro, Emma E           15 UN-NE                             54.16
                  26.17       54.16 (27.99)
 51 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                             54.17
                  26.13       54.17 (28.04)
 52 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ                            54.21
                  26.50       54.21 (27.71)
 53 Dufault, Lauren M         18 FAST-NI                           54.24
                  26.27       54.24 (27.97)
 54 Levine, Kimberly A        18 MSC-MR                            54.25
                  26.59       54.25 (27.66)
 54 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 TTSC-NI                           54.25
                  26.14       54.25 (28.11)
 54 Meirs, Kati W             18 PPST-NJ                           54.25
                  26.27       54.25 (27.98)
 57 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      13 BGSC-NE                           54.27
                  25.96       54.27 (28.31)
 58 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR                           54.33
                  25.60       54.33 (28.73)
 58 Otto, Amanda L            21 STAR-NI                           54.33
                  26.17       54.33 (28.16)
 60 McDevitt, Liza J          16 GAAC-MA                           54.38
                  26.21       54.38 (28.17)
 61 Hunter, Alexandra L       16 BYB-NE                            54.43
                  26.49       54.43 (27.94)
 62 Pascal, Melanie L         16 UN-NE                             54.44
                  26.45       54.44 (27.99)
 63 Snow, Tessa L             18 HAST-NI                           54.47
                  25.94       54.47 (28.53)
 64 Cassidy, Caitlin E        18 JG-NJ                             54.52
                  25.94       54.52 (28.58)
 65 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 SAC-NE                            54.55
                  26.27       54.55 (28.28)
 66 Ernst, Sarah E            18 ABF-NE                            54.56
                  26.73       54.56 (27.83)
 67 Grimes, Meaghan L         15 NWSC-NE                           54.58
                  26.67       54.58 (27.91)
 68 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR                            54.65
                  26.32       54.65 (28.33)
 68 Fountain, Michelle L      16 IA-MR                             54.65
                  26.28       54.65 (28.37)
 70 O'Brien, Amy J            16 NSSC-NE                           54.66
                  25.80       54.66 (28.86)
 71 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ                            54.71
                  26.88       54.71 (27.83)
 72 Lewis, Jenny R            17 PACK-NI                           54.72
                  26.56       54.72 (28.16)
 73 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 AGUA-MR                           54.78
                  26.42       54.78 (28.36)
 74 Kiplinger, Mallory H      17 NCY-CT                            54.80
                  26.48       54.80 (28.32)
 75 Greco, Diana L            18 SSC-MA                            54.87
                  26.25       54.87 (28.62)
 75 Brady, Lauren M           18 SOLO-NE                           54.87
                  26.66       54.87 (28.21)
 77 Marlow, Hannah H          18 NCY-CT                            54.88
                  26.64       54.88 (28.24)
 78 Deren, Jordan T           17 STAR-NI                           54.90
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)
 79 Moore, Rachel L           12 ANA-NE                            54.95
                  26.54       54.95 (28.41)
 80 Smith, Haley E            17 WYW-CT                            55.07
                  26.54       55.07 (28.53)
 81 Sullivan, Megan J         17 NCY-CT                            55.16
                  26.81       55.16 (28.35)
 81 James, Becca A            16 BAC-NJ                            55.16
                  27.03       55.16 (28.13)
 83 Cronin, Caitlin R         15 WW-NE                             55.21
                  26.48       55.21 (28.73)
 84 Guba, Ali E               16 BAD-MR                            55.26
                  26.36       55.26 (28.90)
 85 Jones, Shannon E          14 BAD-MR                            55.33
                  26.64       55.33 (28.69)
 86 Mathieu, Alicia L         15 SNCO-CT                           55.36
                  27.00       55.36 (28.36)
 86 Doolin, Jenny R           15 BGSC-NE                           55.36
                  26.71       55.36 (28.65)
 88 Bodnar, Katharine D       17 AGUA-MR                           55.43
                  26.79       55.43 (28.64)
 89 Lewis, Natalie M          17 TTSC-NI                           55.46
                  26.44       55.46 (29.02)
 89 Doisneau, Anne D          17 SAC-NE                            55.46
                  26.94       55.46 (28.52)
 91 Wargo, Kate C             18 CAT-CT                            55.51
                  26.71       55.51 (28.80)
 92 Sharkey, Renae E          16 SAC-NJ                            55.52
                  26.86       55.52 (28.66)
 93 Polhill, Ali C            14 BGNW-MR                           55.54
                  26.45       55.54 (29.09)
 94 Heneghan, Chelsea E       18 LEHY-CT                           55.57
                  26.83       55.57 (28.74)
 95 Walterman, Elena V        16 SAC-NE                            55.64
                  27.00       55.64 (28.64)
 95 Wohlers, Erin E           18 SYCH-NI                           55.64
                  26.26       55.64 (29.38)
 97 Gnerre, Dana R            16 WYW-CT                            55.66
                  26.79       55.66 (28.87)
 98 Ryan, Sarah A             17 LIE-MR                            55.68
                  26.56       55.68 (29.12)
 99 Barbour, Kelsey T         14 SCHE-AD                           55.71
                  26.90       55.71 (28.81)
 99 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR                            55.71
                  26.59       55.71 (29.12)
101 Chapman, Rachel K         16 TTSC-NI                           55.75
                  26.47       55.75 (29.28)
102 Floyd, Elizabeth A        15 BAC-NJ                            55.76
                  26.63       55.76 (29.13)
103 Brady, Erin E             15 SOLO-NE                           55.79
                  26.76       55.79 (29.03)
104 Tarbell, Kinsey J         17 CMA-ME                            55.81
                  26.59       55.81 (29.22)
104 Scilufo, Taylor           13 BAD-MR                            55.81
                  26.96       55.81 (28.85)
106 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                           55.82
                  26.84       55.82 (28.98)
107 Sullivan, Patty L         16 NCY-CT                            55.85
                  26.75       55.85 (29.10)
108 Wahl, Lindsay A           17 PACK-NI                           55.90
                  26.77       55.90 (29.13)
109 Yen, Kristin R            16 ABF-NE                            55.97
                  26.73       55.97 (29.24)
110 English, Kaitie A         18 CJAC-NJ                           56.21
                  26.68       56.21 (29.53)
111 Montanye, Allison E       18 SCHE-AD                           56.25
                  26.83       56.25 (29.42)
112 Goebel, Molly L           17 NCY-CT                            56.36
                  27.01       56.36 (29.35)
113 Tyagi, Devina             16 FAST-NI                           57.00
                  27.18       57.00 (29.82)
 -- Fernandes, Erika D        17 SCA-NE                               NS

Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:46.14    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Furman, Holly V           18 SCHE-AD                        1:53.68
                  26.69       55.63 (28.94)     1:25.01 (29.38)     1:53.68 (28.67)
  2 Wargo, Kate C             18 CAT-CT                         1:56.11
                  27.74       57.11 (29.37)     1:26.69 (29.58)     1:56.11 (29.42)
  3 Adamson, Kyra E           14 JW-MA                          1:58.29
                  28.01       57.75 (29.74)     1:28.23 (30.48)     1:58.29 (30.06)
  4 Barbour, Kelsey T         14 SCHE-AD                        2:00.06
                  28.15       58.69 (30.54)     1:29.46 (30.77)     2:00.06 (30.60)
  5 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ                         2:00.36
                  28.49       59.22 (30.73)     1:30.16 (30.94)     2:00.36 (30.20)
  6 Bentley, Jen K            14 STAR-NI                        2:01.01
                  28.58       59.62 (31.04)     1:30.70 (31.08)     2:01.01 (30.31)
  7 Criscuolo, Julie A        16 MB-NJ                          2:05.26
                  28.39       59.35 (30.96)     1:31.95 (32.60)     2:05.26 (33.31)

Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:46.14    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Biro, Holly T             17 TAC-NJ                         1:59.07
                  27.27       57.52 (30.25)     1:28.42 (30.90)     1:59.07 (30.65)
  2 Spakowski, Katie M        17 SDSC-NI                        2:03.55
                  28.88       59.80 (30.92)     1:31.14 (31.34)     2:03.55 (32.41)
  3 Brown, Lori               17 HAA-MR                         2:07.97
                  29.66     1:01.29 (31.63)     1:34.60 (33.31)     2:07.97 (33.37)
  4 Dukuly, Tasheana S        15 NWSC-NE                        2:08.58
                  28.51     1:00.27 (31.76)     1:33.92 (33.65)     2:08.58 (34.66)

Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.74        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)
    15-18 NE:   1:46.14    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
   15-18 RES:   1:46.74    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:50.29
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:51.09
      JR NAT:   1:51.29
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kane, Rebecca L           18 JG-NJ                1:53.10    1:50.20
                  25.96       53.88 (27.92)     1:22.05 (28.17)     1:50.20 (28.15)
  2 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ               1:52.98    1:50.70
                  26.93       55.13 (28.20)     1:23.06 (27.93)     1:50.70 (27.64)
  3 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI              1:52.34    1:51.10
                  26.41       54.70 (28.29)     1:22.56 (27.86)     1:51.10 (28.54)
  4 Kaufmann, Christine R     18 BOSS-NE              1:51.73    1:51.84
                  26.68       55.01 (28.33)     1:23.42 (28.41)     1:51.84 (28.42)
  5 Frasier, Alex I           14 ABF-NE               1:53.12    1:52.32
                  26.27       54.64 (28.37)     1:23.15 (28.51)     1:52.32 (29.17)
  6 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                1:52.37    1:52.71
                  26.41       55.28 (28.87)     1:24.10 (28.82)     1:52.71 (28.61)
  7 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ               1:52.31    1:52.79
                  26.82       55.13 (28.31)     1:24.09 (28.96)     1:52.79 (28.70)
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 SAC-NJ               1:53.00    1:52.95
                  26.71       55.36 (28.65)     1:24.49 (29.13)     1:52.95 (28.46)
B - Final
  9 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ               1:53.90    1:51.69
                  26.22       54.28 (28.06)     1:22.90 (28.62)     1:51.69 (28.79)
 10 Weaver, Kate A            17 GMA-NE               1:53.19    1:52.04
                  26.39       55.12 (28.73)     1:23.97 (28.85)     1:52.04 (28.07)
 11 Twichell, Ashley G        17 SYCH-NI              1:54.00    1:52.28
                  26.24       54.38 (28.14)     1:23.57 (29.19)     1:52.28 (28.71)
 12 English, Lauren A         17 CAT-NJ               1:53.33    1:52.85
                  25.84       55.18 (29.34)     1:24.65 (29.47)     1:52.85 (28.20)
 13 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              1:54.01    1:53.46
                  26.36       55.33 (28.97)     1:24.23 (28.90)     1:53.46 (29.23)
 14 John, Katie A             17 SSA-NE               1:53.61    1:53.57
                  26.25       55.57 (29.32)     1:24.72 (29.15)     1:53.57 (28.85)
 15 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE              1:53.24    1:53.79
                  26.51       55.25 (28.74)     1:24.65 (29.40)     1:53.79 (29.14)
 16 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 TTSC-NI              1:53.43    1:54.19
                  26.29       55.32 (29.03)     1:24.91 (29.59)     1:54.19 (29.28)
C - Final
 17 Guyett, Caren E           17 BGNW-MR              1:54.15    1:53.47
                  27.14       55.91 (28.77)     1:25.21 (29.30)     1:53.47 (28.26)
 18 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ               1:54.34    1:53.99
                  27.23       56.20 (28.97)     1:25.40 (29.20)     1:53.99 (28.59)
 19 Kietlinski, Samantha      16 EEX-NJ               1:54.73    1:54.11
                  26.89       55.77 (28.88)     1:25.14 (29.37)     1:54.11 (28.97)
 20 Roser, Brigitta A         22 WC-MR                1:54.60    1:54.47
                  26.96       55.54 (28.58)     1:24.73 (29.19)     1:54.47 (29.74)
 21 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BAD-MR               1:54.16    1:54.52
                  26.84       55.90 (29.06)     1:25.52 (29.62)     1:54.52 (29.00)
 22 Pogogeff, Joanna I        16 SAC-NJ               1:54.54    1:54.78
                  26.62       55.54 (28.92)     1:25.25 (29.71)     1:54.78 (29.53)
 23 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                1:54.53    1:55.40
                  26.82       56.10 (29.28)     1:25.98 (29.88)     1:55.40 (29.42)
 24 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 SAC-NJ               1:54.34    1:56.44
                  26.88       56.14 (29.26)     1:26.37 (30.23)     1:56.44 (30.07)

Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.74        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)
    15-18 NE:   1:46.14    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
   15-18 RES:   1:46.74    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:50.29
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:51.09
      JR NAT:   1:51.29
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Christine R     18 BOSS-NE                         1:51.73
                  26.94       55.09 (28.15)     1:23.40 (28.31)     1:51.73 (28.33)
  2 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ                          1:52.31
                  26.29       54.21 (27.92)     1:23.05 (28.84)     1:52.31 (29.26)
  3 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                         1:52.34
                  26.23       54.52 (28.29)     1:23.45 (28.93)     1:52.34 (28.89)
  4 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                           1:52.37
                  26.15       54.39 (28.24)     1:23.45 (29.06)     1:52.37 (28.92)
  5 Woodward, Lindsay A       21 UN-FL                           1:52.47
                  26.92       54.97 (28.05)     1:23.85 (28.88)     1:52.47 (28.62)
  6 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ                          1:52.98
                  25.98       54.14 (28.16)     1:23.59 (29.45)     1:52.98 (29.39)
  7 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 SAC-NJ                          1:53.00
                  26.96       55.58 (28.62)     1:24.59 (29.01)     1:53.00 (28.41)
  8 Kane, Rebecca L           18 JG-NJ                           1:53.10
                  25.73       54.18 (28.45)     1:23.51 (29.33)     1:53.10 (29.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frasier, Alex I           14 ABF-NE                          1:53.12
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)     1:24.06 (28.97)     1:53.12 (29.06)
 10 Weaver, Kate A            17 GMA-NE                          1:53.19
                  26.10       54.54 (28.44)     1:23.96 (29.42)     1:53.19 (29.23)
 11 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE                         1:53.24
                  26.35       54.70 (28.35)     1:23.98 (29.28)     1:53.24 (29.26)
 12 English, Lauren A         17 CAT-NJ                          1:53.33
                  25.86       55.06 (29.20)     1:24.44 (29.38)     1:53.33 (28.89)
 13 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 TTSC-NI                         1:53.43
                  26.51       55.29 (28.78)     1:24.32 (29.03)     1:53.43 (29.11)
 14 John, Katie A             17 SSA-NE                          1:53.61
                  26.89       55.90 (29.01)     1:25.26 (29.36)     1:53.61 (28.35)
 15 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ                          1:53.90
                  25.81       54.34 (28.53)     1:23.91 (29.57)     1:53.90 (29.99)
 16 Twichell, Ashley G        17 SYCH-NI                         1:54.00
                  26.68       55.32 (28.64)     1:24.75 (29.43)     1:54.00 (29.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR                         1:54.01
                  26.67       55.42 (28.75)     1:24.51 (29.09)     1:54.01 (29.50)
 18 Guyett, Caren E           17 BGNW-MR                         1:54.15
                  27.18       56.02 (28.84)     1:25.24 (29.22)     1:54.15 (28.91)
 19 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BAD-MR                          1:54.16
                  26.72       55.63 (28.91)     1:24.93 (29.30)     1:54.16 (29.23)
 20 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ                          1:54.34
                  27.35       56.39 (29.04)     1:25.92 (29.53)     1:54.34 (28.42)
 20 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 SAC-NJ                          1:54.34
                  26.48       55.30 (28.82)     1:25.04 (29.74)     1:54.34 (29.30)
 22 Simmons, Kaia E           15 BOSS-NE                         1:54.44
                  27.41       55.92 (28.51)     1:25.15 (29.23)     1:54.44 (29.29)
 23 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                           1:54.53
                  26.76       55.76 (29.00)     1:25.48 (29.72)     1:54.53 (29.05)
 24 Pogogeff, Joanna I        16 SAC-NJ                          1:54.54
                  26.72       55.38 (28.66)     1:24.74 (29.36)     1:54.54 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roser, Brigitta A         22 WC-MR                           1:54.60
                  27.30       55.92 (28.62)     1:25.64 (29.72)     1:54.60 (28.96)
 26 Kietlinski, Samantha      16 EEX-NJ                          1:54.73
                  26.81       55.76 (28.95)     1:25.20 (29.44)     1:54.73 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Magee, Katie E            17 GAAC-MA                         1:54.79
                  27.10       55.83 (28.73)     1:25.50 (29.67)     1:54.79 (29.29)
 28 Kuska, Alexi S            17 BAC-NJ                          1:54.84
                  26.89       55.79 (28.90)     1:25.48 (29.69)     1:54.84 (29.36)
 29 Furman, Holly V           18 SCHE-AD                         1:54.87
                  26.64       55.52 (28.88)     1:25.02 (29.50)     1:54.87 (29.85)
 30 Haron, Katie E            18 BOSS-NE                         1:54.99
                  26.77       55.53 (28.76)     1:25.37 (29.84)     1:54.99 (29.62)
 31 Delphin, Naomi S          18 YNS-NE                          1:55.16
                  27.58       57.09 (29.51)     1:26.45 (29.36)     1:55.16 (28.71)
 32 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE                         1:55.22
                  27.02       56.34 (29.32)     1:25.99 (29.65)     1:55.22 (29.23)
 33 Evans, Laura A            15 BAD-MR                          1:55.28
                  26.24       55.19 (28.95)     1:25.09 (29.90)     1:55.28 (30.19)
 34 Reilly, Abby L            18 GAAC-MA                         1:55.30
                  27.42       56.40 (28.98)     1:25.87 (29.47)     1:55.30 (29.43)
 35 Crosby, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                           1:55.44
                  27.00       56.17 (29.17)     1:26.07 (29.90)     1:55.44 (29.37)
 36 Fleming, Genevieve E      18 CAT-NJ                          1:55.54
                  27.52       56.32 (28.80)     1:26.04 (29.72)     1:55.54 (29.50)
 37 Howland, Molly E          15 DELM-AD                         1:55.59
                  27.34       56.80 (29.46)     1:26.61 (29.81)     1:55.59 (28.98)
 38 Fabian, Eva M             13 GMSC-NE                         1:55.78
                  27.87       57.07 (29.20)     1:26.57 (29.50)     1:55.78 (29.21)
 39 Reichert, Greta B         15 WWC-MA                          1:56.02
                  27.31       56.43 (29.12)     1:26.48 (30.05)     1:56.02 (29.54)
 40 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NYSA-MR                         1:56.04
                  25.96       55.17 (29.21)     1:25.39 (30.22)     1:56.04 (30.65)
 40 Zebrowski, Kara L         15 ALBS-AD                         1:56.04
                  26.65       55.72 (29.07)     1:25.68 (29.96)     1:56.04 (30.36)
 42 Raplee, Kathryn V         16 PAA-NJ                          1:56.09
                  27.25       56.32 (29.07)     1:26.29 (29.97)     1:56.09 (29.80)
 43 Stephenson, Frances H     22 TTSC-NI                         1:56.11
                  27.17       56.82 (29.65)     1:26.94 (30.12)     1:56.11 (29.17)
 44 Lang, Emily G             18 BAC-NJ                          1:56.15
                  27.51       56.36 (28.85)     1:26.08 (29.72)     1:56.15 (30.07)
 45 Smyth, Molly J            14 MSC-CT                          1:56.23
                  26.56       55.80 (29.24)     1:26.22 (30.42)     1:56.23 (30.01)
 46 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ                          1:56.33
                  27.45       57.40 (29.95)     1:27.31 (29.91)     1:56.33 (29.02)
 47 Meirs, Kati W             18 PPST-NJ                         1:56.37
                  26.66       55.78 (29.12)     1:25.80 (30.02)     1:56.37 (30.57)
 48 Lightbourne, Teisha G     18 PAA-NJ                          1:56.49
                  26.95       56.35 (29.40)     1:26.89 (30.54)     1:56.49 (29.60)
 49 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE                          1:56.53
                  26.70       56.41 (29.71)     1:26.70 (30.29)     1:56.53 (29.83)
 49 Ress, Justine A           14 SNCO-CT                         1:56.53
                  27.76       57.47 (29.71)     1:27.37 (29.90)     1:56.53 (29.16)
 51 Ramsey, Ellen S           18 BOSS-NE                         1:56.57
                  26.98       55.92 (28.94)     1:25.92 (30.00)     1:56.57 (30.65)
 52 Karr, Caitlyn M           14 LAC-MA                          1:56.59
                  26.92       56.10 (29.18)     1:26.25 (30.15)     1:56.59 (30.34)
 53 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 BAC-NJ                          1:56.71
                  27.82       57.08 (29.26)     1:27.00 (29.92)     1:56.71 (29.71)
 54 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 SAC-NJ                          1:56.76
                  27.49       56.70 (29.21)     1:26.64 (29.94)     1:56.76 (30.12)
 55 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE                         1:56.86
                  26.61       55.52 (28.91)     1:25.68 (30.16)     1:56.86 (31.18)
 56 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 AGUA-MR                         1:56.97
                  27.28       56.91 (29.63)     1:26.95 (30.04)     1:56.97 (30.02)
 57 Morrissette, Tara A       15 SSA-NE                          1:57.06
                  27.02       56.49 (29.47)     1:26.57 (30.08)     1:57.06 (30.49)
 58 Callen, Hilary A          16 OLSC-NI                         1:57.08
                  27.07       56.19 (29.12)     1:26.72 (30.53)     1:57.08 (30.36)
 59 Lewis, Jenny R            17 PACK-NI                         1:57.09
                  27.35       56.81 (29.46)     1:27.47 (30.66)     1:57.09 (29.62)
 60 O'Connor, Rose R          17 BAC-NJ                          1:57.18
                  27.86       57.20 (29.34)     1:27.05 (29.85)     1:57.18 (30.13)
 61 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 SAC-NE                          1:57.21
                  27.23       56.62 (29.39)     1:26.87 (30.25)     1:57.21 (30.34)
 62 Doisneau, Anne D          17 SAC-NE                          1:57.23
                  28.16       57.92 (29.76)     1:27.54 (29.62)     1:57.23 (29.69)
 62 Nicholson, Caitlin A      15 ITAC-NI                         1:57.23
                  27.58       57.42 (29.84)     1:27.62 (30.20)     1:57.23 (29.61)
 64 Nuzzo, Emma L             12 BOSS-NE                         1:57.25
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)     1:27.47 (30.12)     1:57.25 (29.78)
 65 Deren, Jordan T           17 STAR-NI                         1:57.29
                  27.48       57.07 (29.59)     1:27.47 (30.40)     1:57.29 (29.82)
 66 Greco, Diana L            18 SSC-MA                          1:57.31
                  26.96       56.48 (29.52)     1:26.72 (30.24)     1:57.31 (30.59)
 67 Rueda, Daniela            13 AGUA-MR                         1:57.35
                  27.35       57.07 (29.72)     1:27.27 (30.20)     1:57.35 (30.08)
 68 Ernst, Sarah E            18 ABF-NE                          1:57.47
                  27.02       56.30 (29.28)     1:26.89 (30.59)     1:57.47 (30.58)
 69 Sharkey, Renae E          16 SAC-NJ                          1:57.48
                  27.17       56.78 (29.61)     1:27.21 (30.43)     1:57.48 (30.27)
 70 Samuels, Hillary A        17 SOLO-NE                         1:57.60
                  26.70       56.07 (29.37)     1:26.60 (30.53)     1:57.60 (31.00)
 71 McDevitt, Liza J          16 GAAC-MA                         1:57.68
                  26.78       56.42 (29.64)     1:26.99 (30.57)     1:57.68 (30.69)
 72 Wargo, Kate C             18 CAT-CT                          1:57.74
                  26.85       56.16 (29.31)     1:26.78 (30.62)     1:57.74 (30.96)
 73 Levine, Kimberly A        18 MSC-MR                          1:57.86
                  27.29       56.79 (29.50)     1:26.88 (30.09)     1:57.86 (30.98)
 74 Marlow, Hannah H          18 NCY-CT                          1:57.98
                  27.52       57.62 (30.10)     1:28.11 (30.49)     1:57.98 (29.87)
 75 Sullivan, Megan J         17 NCY-CT                          1:58.07
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)     1:27.11 (30.51)     1:58.07 (30.96)
 76 James, Becca A            16 BAC-NJ                          1:58.15
                  27.75       57.50 (29.75)     1:27.75 (30.25)     1:58.15 (30.40)
 77 Brady, Lauren M           18 SOLO-NE                         1:58.31
                  27.23       56.96 (29.73)     1:27.49 (30.53)     1:58.31 (30.82)
 78 Kasper, Kirsten A         15 BYB-NE                          1:58.39
                  26.91       56.45 (29.54)     1:27.29 (30.84)     1:58.39 (31.10)
 79 Weaver, Caroline A        15 GMA-NE                          1:58.43
                  26.65       56.37 (29.72)     1:26.99 (30.62)     1:58.43 (31.44)
 80 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                         1:58.45
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)     1:28.44 (30.47)     1:58.45 (30.01)
 81 Seitz, Jenna E            15 TAC-NJ                          1:58.55
                  26.62       56.05 (29.43)     1:26.67 (30.62)     1:58.55 (31.88)
 82 Sweeney, Jessica A        17 SSA-NE                          1:58.56
                  28.07       57.85 (29.78)     1:27.95 (30.10)     1:58.56 (30.61)
 83 Porcellio, Liz R          16 SDSC-NI                         1:58.57
                  27.76       57.78 (30.02)     1:28.17 (30.39)     1:58.57 (30.40)
 84 Hahn, Alicia M            16 SEAL-ME                         1:58.64
                  27.03       57.05 (30.02)     1:27.98 (30.93)     1:58.64 (30.66)
 85 Smith, Haley E            17 WYW-CT                          1:58.67
                  26.90       56.93 (30.03)     1:28.09 (31.16)     1:58.67 (30.58)
 86 Kiplinger, Mallory H      17 NCY-CT                          1:58.92
                  27.89       57.93 (30.04)     1:28.23 (30.30)     1:58.92 (30.69)
 87 Hughes, Katie C           15 BAD-MR                          1:59.02
                  27.77       58.10 (30.33)     1:28.63 (30.53)     1:59.02 (30.39)
 88 Neal, Lia M               12 AGUA-MR                         1:59.09
                  27.25       57.90 (30.65)     1:29.06 (31.16)     1:59.09 (30.03)
 89 Lewis, Natalie M          17 TTSC-NI                         1:59.16
                  26.95       56.48 (29.53)     1:27.26 (30.78)     1:59.16 (31.90)
 90 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE                         1:59.22
                  28.11       58.37 (30.26)     1:29.24 (30.87)     1:59.22 (29.98)
 91 Grimes, Meaghan L         15 NWSC-NE                         1:59.36
                  27.28       57.93 (30.65)     1:28.85 (30.92)     1:59.36 (30.51)
 92 Romain, Danielle M        13 CAT-NJ                          1:59.42
                  27.39       57.66 (30.27)     1:28.65 (30.99)     1:59.42 (30.77)
 93 Barbour, Kelsey T         14 SCHE-AD                         1:59.96
                  27.81       58.24 (30.43)     1:29.04 (30.80)     1:59.96 (30.92)
 94 Wahl, Lindsay A           17 PACK-NI                         2:00.23
                  27.67       57.68 (30.01)     1:29.02 (31.34)     2:00.23 (31.21)
 95 Bower, Colleen A          17 ABF-NE                          2:00.30
                  28.62       58.81 (30.19)     1:29.94 (31.13)     2:00.30 (30.36)
 96 Baker, Meghan T           15 BAD-MR                          2:00.31
                  27.82       58.05 (30.23)     1:29.58 (31.53)     2:00.31 (30.73)
 97 Fountain, Michelle L      16 IA-MR                           2:00.32
                  27.31       57.37 (30.06)     1:28.77 (31.40)     2:00.32 (31.55)
 98 Floyd, Elizabeth A        15 BAC-NJ                          2:00.38
                  27.28       57.10 (29.82)     1:28.49 (31.39)     2:00.38 (31.89)
 99 Goebel, Molly L           17 NCY-CT                          2:00.63
                  28.08       58.70 (30.62)     1:29.91 (31.21)     2:00.63 (30.72)
100 Jacobi, Amy E             17 PAA-NJ                          2:00.80
                  26.37       55.69 (29.32)     1:26.89 (31.20)     2:00.80 (33.91)
101 Nerby, Jennifer A         16 BAC-NJ                          2:00.85
                  28.54       59.21 (30.67)     1:30.30 (31.09)     2:00.85 (30.55)
102 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR                          2:00.91
                  27.85       58.36 (30.51)     1:29.73 (31.37)     2:00.91 (31.18)
103 Gnerre, Dana R            16 WYW-CT                          2:01.17
                  27.48       58.15 (30.67)     1:29.21 (31.06)     2:01.17 (31.96)
104 Hickey, Whitney A         16 HAST-NI                         2:01.39
                  28.18       58.98 (30.80)     1:30.54 (31.56)     2:01.39 (30.85)
105 English, Kaitie A         18 CJAC-NJ                         2:01.41
                  27.97       58.15 (30.18)     1:29.43 (31.28)     2:01.41 (31.98)
106 Guba, Ali E               16 BAD-MR                          2:01.61
                  27.63       58.90 (31.27)     1:30.21 (31.31)     2:01.61 (31.40)
107 Wohlers, Erin E           18 SYCH-NI                         2:01.72
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)     1:30.48 (32.05)     2:01.72 (31.24)
108 Conlon, Mari C            18 WYW-CT                          2:02.12
                  28.21       58.76 (30.55)     1:30.52 (31.76)     2:02.12 (31.60)
109 Martin, Kristina E        14 MAG-NE                          2:03.36
                  28.91     1:00.13 (31.22)     1:31.97 (31.84)     2:03.36 (31.39)
110 Tylutki, Olivia M         17 PACK-NI                         2:04.76
                  29.08     1:00.58 (31.50)     1:32.79 (32.21)     2:04.76 (31.97)
111 Flynn, Melissa A          17 SDSC-NJ                         2:08.09
                  28.12     1:00.16 (32.04)     1:33.86 (33.70)     2:08.09 (34.23)

Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   4:44.18    4/1/1981 Cynthia Woodhead, MV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bart, Emily L             16 JW-MA                          5:29.28
                  29.51     1:01.89 (32.38)     1:35.37 (33.48)     2:08.69 (33.32)
        2:42.12 (33.43)     3:16.04 (33.92)     3:49.77 (33.73)     4:23.46 (33.69)
        4:57.24 (33.78)     5:29.28 (32.04)

Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:37.64        2007 Kate Ziegler (FISH-PV)
    15-18 NE:   4:44.18    4/1/1981 Cynthia Woodhead, MV
   15-18 RES:   4:45.47    3/1/1996 Jessica Tucker-Mohl, SSA-NE
        MEET:   4:45.39   3/11/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC-MA)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   4:52.49
 SPRNAT 18-U:   4:54.49
      JR NAT:   4:55.29
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mathieu, Alicia L         15 SNCO-CT              4:56.78    4:49.87
                  27.30       56.35 (29.05)     1:25.49 (29.14)     1:54.74 (29.25)
        2:24.16 (29.42)     2:53.66 (29.50)     3:23.10 (29.44)     3:52.39 (29.29)
        4:21.56 (29.17)     4:49.87 (28.31)
  2 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ               4:55.07    4:50.63
                  27.52       56.20 (28.68)     1:25.37 (29.17)     1:54.74 (29.37)
        2:24.16 (29.42)     2:53.45 (29.29)     3:22.92 (29.47)     3:52.64 (29.72)
        4:22.23 (29.59)     4:50.63 (28.40)
  3 Kaufmann, Christine R     18 BOSS-NE              4:54.36    4:52.95
                  27.65       56.96 (29.31)     1:26.47 (29.51)     1:55.68 (29.21)
        2:25.00 (29.32)     2:54.84 (29.84)     3:24.63 (29.79)     3:54.38 (29.75)
        4:23.99 (29.61)     4:52.95 (28.96)
  4 Twichell, Ashley G        17 SYCH-NI              4:54.31    4:53.24
                  26.74       55.40 (28.66)     1:24.50 (29.10)     1:54.19 (29.69)
        2:23.91 (29.72)     2:53.79 (29.88)     3:23.68 (29.89)     3:54.04 (30.36)
        4:24.40 (30.36)     4:53.24 (28.84)
  5 Iacouzze, Brittany P      18 EEX-NJ               4:54.60    4:54.88
                  27.28       55.86 (28.58)     1:24.84 (28.98)     1:54.09 (29.25)
        2:23.65 (29.56)     2:53.30 (29.65)     3:23.29 (29.99)     3:53.76 (30.47)
        4:24.65 (30.89)     4:54.88 (30.23)
  6 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ               4:59.86    4:57.09
                  27.10       56.38 (29.28)     1:25.93 (29.55)     1:55.80 (29.87)
        2:25.90 (30.10)     2:56.08 (30.18)     3:26.57 (30.49)     3:57.03 (30.46)
        4:27.73 (30.70)     4:57.09 (29.36)
  7 Fabian, Eva M             13 GMSC-NE              4:59.84    4:59.69
                  27.86       57.77 (29.91)     1:27.90 (30.13)     1:57.95 (30.05)
        2:28.01 (30.06)     2:58.43 (30.42)     3:29.00 (30.57)     3:59.60 (30.60)
        4:30.05 (30.45)     4:59.69 (29.64)
  8 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                4:57.65    5:04.30
                  27.08       56.19 (29.11)     1:25.99 (29.80)     1:56.21 (30.22)
        2:26.69 (30.48)     2:57.93 (31.24)     3:29.42 (31.49)     4:01.15 (31.73)
        4:33.02 (31.87)     5:04.30 (31.28)
B - Final
  9 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 SAC-NJ               4:59.97    4:55.67
                  26.94       55.91 (28.97)     1:25.43 (29.52)     1:55.65 (30.22)
        2:25.64 (29.99)     2:55.97 (30.33)     3:26.15 (30.18)     3:56.53 (30.38)
        4:26.79 (30.26)     4:55.67 (28.88)
 10 O'Connor, Rose R          17 BAC-NJ               5:01.93    4:55.82
                  27.95       57.49 (29.54)     1:27.16 (29.67)     1:56.90 (29.74)
        2:26.83 (29.93)     2:56.55 (29.72)     3:26.45 (29.90)     3:56.57 (30.12)
        4:26.58 (30.01)     4:55.82 (29.24)
 11 Magee, Katie E            17 GAAC-MA              5:00.79    5:01.42
                  27.67       57.33 (29.66)     1:27.75 (30.42)     1:58.35 (30.60)
        2:29.08 (30.73)     2:59.80 (30.72)     3:30.46 (30.66)     4:01.18 (30.72)
        4:31.61 (30.43)     5:01.42 (29.81)
 12 John, Katie A             17 SSA-NE               5:01.62    5:02.27
                  27.42       57.44 (30.02)     1:27.84 (30.40)     1:58.37 (30.53)
        2:29.01 (30.64)     2:59.77 (30.76)     3:30.66 (30.89)     4:01.52 (30.86)
        4:32.44 (30.92)     5:02.27 (29.83)
 13 Reilly, Abby L            18 GAAC-MA              5:02.52    5:02.50
                  27.81       57.50 (29.69)     1:28.07 (30.57)     1:58.89 (30.82)
        2:29.74 (30.85)     3:00.68 (30.94)     3:31.52 (30.84)     4:02.31 (30.79)
        4:33.09 (30.78)     5:02.50 (29.41)
 14 Kuska, Alexi S            17 BAC-NJ               5:01.88    5:04.00
                  27.71       57.63 (29.92)     1:27.95 (30.32)     1:58.88 (30.93)
        2:29.53 (30.65)     3:00.35 (30.82)     3:31.55 (31.20)     4:02.58 (31.03)
        4:33.65 (31.07)     5:04.00 (30.35)
 15 Reichert, Greta B         15 WWC-MA               5:01.72    5:05.50
                  27.18       56.86 (29.68)     1:27.49 (30.63)     1:58.61 (31.12)
        2:29.82 (31.21)     3:01.07 (31.25)     3:32.17 (31.10)     4:03.54 (31.37)
        4:35.15 (31.61)     5:05.50 (30.35)
 16 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ               5:01.86    5:05.70
                  27.85       57.98 (30.13)     1:28.39 (30.41)     1:59.06 (30.67)
        2:29.84 (30.78)     3:01.13 (31.29)     3:32.56 (31.43)     4:04.06 (31.50)
        4:35.47 (31.41)     5:05.70 (30.23)
C - Final
 17 Fleming, Genevieve E      18 CAT-NJ               5:03.91    5:01.00
                  28.06       57.51 (29.45)     1:27.84 (30.33)     1:58.47 (30.63)
        2:29.03 (30.56)     2:59.47 (30.44)     3:30.30 (30.83)     4:00.81 (30.51)
        4:31.41 (30.60)     5:01.00 (29.59)
 18 Rebovich, Holly A         14 SAC-NJ               5:04.77    5:02.67
                  27.55       57.60 (30.05)     1:28.46 (30.86)     1:59.49 (31.03)
        2:30.49 (31.00)     3:01.51 (31.02)     3:32.52 (31.01)     4:03.15 (30.63)
        4:33.59 (30.44)     5:02.67 (29.08)
 19 Furman, Holly V           18 SCHE-AD              5:05.27    5:04.02
                  27.76       57.70 (29.94)     1:28.34 (30.64)     1:59.18 (30.84)
        2:30.23 (31.05)     3:01.30 (31.07)     3:32.55 (31.25)     4:03.82 (31.27)
        4:34.53 (30.71)     5:04.02 (29.49)
 20 Greco, Diana L            18 SSC-MA               5:04.38    5:05.60
                  28.17       58.45 (30.28)     1:29.19 (30.74)     2:00.28 (31.09)
        2:31.02 (30.74)     3:02.03 (31.01)     3:32.96 (30.93)     4:03.75 (30.79)
        4:34.95 (31.20)     5:05.60 (30.65)
 21 Meirs, Kati W             18 PPST-NJ              5:05.35    5:07.81
                  27.81       57.92 (30.11)     1:28.72 (30.80)     1:59.70 (30.98)
        2:30.85 (31.15)     3:02.11 (31.26)     3:33.85 (31.74)     4:05.67 (31.82)
        4:37.17 (31.50)     5:07.81 (30.64)
 22 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                5:04.11    5:07.83
                  26.83       56.51 (29.68)     1:27.84 (31.33)     1:59.25 (31.41)
        2:30.00 (30.75)     3:01.51 (31.51)     3:32.74 (31.23)     4:04.86 (32.12)
        4:36.91 (32.05)     5:07.83 (30.92)
 23 Simmons, Kaia E           15 BOSS-NE              5:04.19    5:08.72
                  28.44       58.73 (30.29)     1:29.63 (30.90)     2:00.97 (31.34)
        2:32.21 (31.24)     3:03.77 (31.56)     3:35.33 (31.56)     4:06.96 (31.63)
        4:38.63 (31.67)     5:08.72 (30.09)
 24 Samuels, Hillary A        17 SOLO-NE              5:05.18    5:08.93
                  27.40       57.61 (30.21)     1:28.78 (31.17)     2:01.12 (32.34)
        2:32.57 (31.45)     3:03.94 (31.37)     3:35.74 (31.80)     4:07.50 (31.76)
        4:38.78 (31.28)     5:08.93 (30.15)

Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   4:44.18    4/1/1981 Cynthia Woodhead, MV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fried, Bethany M          17 SHAQ-NI                        5:17.80
                  28.61     1:00.07 (31.46)     1:32.18 (32.11)     2:04.50 (32.32)
        2:36.74 (32.24)     3:08.91 (32.17)     3:41.67 (32.76)     4:14.21 (32.54)
        4:46.62 (32.41)     5:17.80 (31.18)
  2 Spakowski, Katie M        17 SDSC-NI                        5:32.45
                  30.07     1:02.81 (32.74)     1:35.97 (33.16)     2:09.60 (33.63)
        2:43.70 (34.10)     3:17.89 (34.19)     3:51.72 (33.83)     4:25.44 (33.72)
        4:59.18 (33.74)     5:32.45 (33.27)

Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:37.64        2007 Kate Ziegler (FISH-PV)
    15-18 NE:   4:44.18    4/1/1981 Cynthia Woodhead, MV
   15-18 RES:   4:45.47    3/1/1996 Jessica Tucker-Mohl, SSA-NE
        MEET:   4:45.39   3/11/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC-MA)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   4:52.49
 SPRNAT 18-U:   4:54.49
      JR NAT:   4:55.29
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twichell, Ashley G        17 SYCH-NI                         4:54.31
                  27.29       56.07 (28.78)     1:25.47 (29.40)     1:55.31 (29.84)
        2:24.95 (29.64)     2:54.95 (30.00)     3:25.31 (30.36)     3:55.61 (30.30)
        4:25.66 (30.05)     4:54.31 (28.65)
  2 Kaufmann, Christine R     18 BOSS-NE                         4:54.36
                  28.04       57.76 (29.72)     1:27.59 (29.83)     1:57.20 (29.61)
        2:26.85 (29.65)     2:56.53 (29.68)     3:26.15 (29.62)     3:55.59 (29.44)
        4:25.19 (29.60)     4:54.36 (29.17)
  3 Iacouzze, Brittany P      18 EEX-NJ                          4:54.60
                  27.47       56.41 (28.94)     1:25.68 (29.27)     1:55.28 (29.60)
        2:25.12 (29.84)     2:55.01 (29.89)     3:25.09 (30.08)     3:55.27 (30.18)
        4:25.39 (30.12)     4:54.60 (29.21)
  4 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ                          4:55.07
                  27.63       56.82 (29.19)     1:26.13 (29.31)     1:55.60 (29.47)
        2:25.35 (29.75)     2:55.42 (30.07)     3:25.33 (29.91)     3:55.65 (30.32)
        4:25.80 (30.15)     4:55.07 (29.27)
  5 Mathieu, Alicia L         15 SNCO-CT                         4:56.78
                  27.76       57.30 (29.54)     1:27.05 (29.75)     1:57.09 (30.04)
        2:27.24 (30.15)     2:57.39 (30.15)     3:27.38 (29.99)     3:57.32 (29.94)
        4:27.27 (29.95)     4:56.78 (29.51)
  6 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                           4:57.65
                  27.44       57.04 (29.60)     1:26.83 (29.79)     1:57.19 (30.36)
        2:27.53 (30.34)     2:57.56 (30.03)     3:27.92 (30.36)     3:58.33 (30.41)
        4:28.47 (30.14)     4:57.65 (29.18)
  7 Fabian, Eva M             13 GMSC-NE                         4:59.84
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)     1:28.11 (30.07)     1:58.31 (30.20)
        2:28.27 (29.96)     2:58.54 (30.27)     3:28.75 (30.21)     3:59.22 (30.47)
        4:30.00 (30.78)     4:59.84 (29.84)
  8 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ                          4:59.86
                  27.16       56.64 (29.48)     1:26.43 (29.79)     1:56.73 (30.30)
        2:27.09 (30.36)     2:57.33 (30.24)     3:28.03 (30.70)     3:58.93 (30.90)
        4:29.83 (30.90)     4:59.86 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 SAC-NJ                          4:59.97
                  27.55       57.01 (29.46)     1:26.46 (29.45)     1:56.20 (29.74)
        2:26.57 (30.37)     2:57.35 (30.78)     3:28.67 (31.32)     3:59.50 (30.83)
        4:30.09 (30.59)     4:59.97 (29.88)
 10 Magee, Katie E            17 GAAC-MA                         5:00.79
                  28.30       58.73 (30.43)     1:29.29 (30.56)     1:59.72 (30.43)
        2:30.48 (30.76)     3:01.02 (30.54)     3:31.09 (30.07)     4:01.35 (30.26)
        4:31.46 (30.11)     5:00.79 (29.33)
 11 John, Katie A             17 SSA-NE                          5:01.62
                  28.02       58.17 (30.15)     1:28.52 (30.35)     1:58.84 (30.32)
        2:29.47 (30.63)     3:00.14 (30.67)     3:30.74 (30.60)     4:01.47 (30.73)
        4:32.23 (30.76)     5:01.62 (29.39)
 12 Reichert, Greta B         15 WWC-MA                          5:01.72
                  27.14       56.25 (29.11)     1:26.42 (30.17)     1:57.14 (30.72)
        2:28.16 (31.02)     2:59.19 (31.03)     3:29.93 (30.74)     4:00.77 (30.84)
        4:31.63 (30.86)     5:01.72 (30.09)
 13 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ                          5:01.86
                  28.19       58.11 (29.92)     1:28.48 (30.37)     1:59.13 (30.65)
        2:30.08 (30.95)     3:01.11 (31.03)     3:31.91 (30.80)     4:02.41 (30.50)
        4:32.74 (30.33)     5:01.86 (29.12)
 14 Kuska, Alexi S            17 BAC-NJ                          5:01.88
                  27.41       57.33 (29.92)     1:27.82 (30.49)     1:58.26 (30.44)
        2:28.79 (30.53)     2:59.66 (30.87)     3:30.53 (30.87)     4:01.34 (30.81)
        4:31.96 (30.62)     5:01.88 (29.92)
 15 O'Connor, Rose R          17 BAC-NJ                          5:01.93
                  28.50       58.66 (30.16)     1:28.94 (30.28)     1:59.35 (30.41)
        2:30.12 (30.77)     3:00.30 (30.18)     3:30.75 (30.45)     4:01.21 (30.46)
        4:31.67 (30.46)     5:01.93 (30.26)
 16 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BAD-MR                          5:02.11
                  27.13       57.07 (29.94)     1:27.48 (30.41)     1:57.88 (30.40)
        2:28.24 (30.36)     2:58.99 (30.75)     3:30.03 (31.04)     4:01.05 (31.02)
        4:32.15 (31.10)     5:02.11 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reilly, Abby L            18 GAAC-MA                         5:02.52
                  27.76       57.14 (29.38)     1:27.13 (29.99)     1:57.60 (30.47)
        2:28.40 (30.80)     2:59.27 (30.87)     3:30.14 (30.87)     4:00.99 (30.85)
        4:32.01 (31.02)     5:02.52 (30.51)
 18 Fleming, Genevieve E      18 CAT-NJ                          5:03.91
                  28.27       58.49 (30.22)     1:29.01 (30.52)     1:59.77 (30.76)
        2:30.57 (30.80)     3:01.55 (30.98)     3:32.80 (31.25)     4:03.58 (30.78)
        4:34.30 (30.72)     5:03.91 (29.61)
 19 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                           5:04.11
                  27.18       57.50 (30.32)     1:28.12 (30.62)     1:59.80 (31.68)
        2:31.03 (31.23)     3:01.39 (30.36)     3:32.75 (31.36)     4:04.01 (31.26)
        4:34.23 (30.22)     5:04.11 (29.88)
 20 Simmons, Kaia E           15 BOSS-NE                         5:04.19
                  28.29       58.33 (30.04)     1:28.87 (30.54)     1:59.65 (30.78)
        2:30.55 (30.90)     3:01.35 (30.80)     3:32.15 (30.80)     4:03.14 (30.99)
        4:34.00 (30.86)     5:04.19 (30.19)
 21 Greco, Diana L            18 SSC-MA                          5:04.38
                  28.51       58.83 (30.32)     1:29.24 (30.41)     1:59.39 (30.15)
        2:29.69 (30.30)     3:00.52 (30.83)     3:31.42 (30.90)     4:02.40 (30.98)
        4:33.60 (31.20)     5:04.38 (30.78)
 22 Rebovich, Holly A         14 SAC-NJ                          5:04.77
                  27.89       58.02 (30.13)     1:29.00 (30.98)     2:00.08 (31.08)
        2:31.20 (31.12)     3:02.31 (31.11)     3:33.67 (31.36)     4:04.99 (31.32)
        4:36.00 (31.01)     5:04.77 (28.77)
 23 Samuels, Hillary A        17 SOLO-NE                         5:05.18
                  27.87       58.16 (30.29)     1:29.23 (31.07)     2:00.15 (30.92)
        2:31.14 (30.99)     3:02.56 (31.42)     3:33.36 (30.80)     4:04.00 (30.64)
        4:35.00 (31.00)     5:05.18 (30.18)
 24 Furman, Holly V           18 SCHE-AD                         5:05.27
                  27.63       57.61 (29.98)     1:28.13 (30.52)     1:59.06 (30.93)
        2:30.06 (31.00)     3:01.02 (30.96)     3:32.42 (31.40)     4:03.94 (31.52)
        4:34.83 (30.89)     5:05.27 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meirs, Kati W             18 PPST-NJ                         5:05.35
                  27.85       57.60 (29.75)     1:27.94 (30.34)     1:58.65 (30.71)
        2:29.58 (30.93)     3:00.80 (31.22)     3:32.02 (31.22)     4:03.83 (31.81)
        4:35.28 (31.45)     5:05.35 (30.07)
 26 Ernst, Sarah E            18 ABF-NE                          5:05.43
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:29.58 (30.99)     2:00.38 (30.80)
        2:31.22 (30.84)     3:01.87 (30.65)     3:32.92 (31.05)     4:04.34 (31.42)
        4:35.27 (30.93)     5:05.43 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 James, Becca A            16 BAC-NJ                          5:05.76
                  28.18       58.40 (30.22)     1:29.04 (30.64)     1:59.98 (30.94)
        2:30.87 (30.89)     3:01.91 (31.04)     3:33.01 (31.10)     4:04.12 (31.11)
        4:35.18 (31.06)     5:05.76 (30.58)
 28 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ                          5:06.60
                  27.96       57.75 (29.79)     1:28.48 (30.73)     1:59.44 (30.96)
        2:30.67 (31.23)     3:02.30 (31.63)     3:33.33 (31.03)     4:05.35 (32.02)
        4:36.59 (31.24)     5:06.60 (30.01)
 29 Howland, Molly E          15 DELM-AD                         5:06.71
                  27.96       57.67 (29.71)     1:27.60 (29.93)     1:57.96 (30.36)
        2:28.84 (30.88)     3:00.10 (31.26)     3:31.50 (31.40)     4:03.34 (31.84)
        4:35.32 (31.98)     5:06.71 (31.39)
 30 Kietlinski, Samantha      16 EEX-NJ                          5:06.88
                  28.13       58.28 (30.15)     1:29.13 (30.85)     2:00.48 (31.35)
        2:31.70 (31.22)     3:02.95 (31.25)     3:34.53 (31.58)     4:05.85 (31.32)
        4:36.98 (31.13)     5:06.88 (29.90)
 31 Frasier, Alex I           14 ABF-NE                          5:07.04
                  28.88     1:00.30 (31.42)     1:32.51 (32.21)     2:04.74 (32.23)
        2:35.88 (31.14)     3:06.56 (30.68)     3:37.33 (30.77)     4:07.66 (30.33)
        4:37.59 (29.93)     5:07.04 (29.45)
 32 Patterson, Monica M       13 MAG-NE                          5:07.22
                  28.46       58.79 (30.33)     1:29.49 (30.70)     2:00.14 (30.65)
        2:30.75 (30.61)     3:01.88 (31.13)     3:33.11 (31.23)     4:04.43 (31.32)
        4:36.04 (31.61)     5:07.22 (31.18)
 33 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 SAC-NJ                          5:07.37
                  28.06       58.31 (30.25)     1:29.63 (31.32)     2:01.13 (31.50)
        2:32.54 (31.41)     3:03.70 (31.16)     3:35.13 (31.43)     4:06.49 (31.36)
        4:37.65 (31.16)     5:07.37 (29.72)
 34 Raplee, Kathryn V         16 PAA-NJ                          5:07.40
                  28.46       58.55 (30.09)     1:29.01 (30.46)     1:59.97 (30.96)
        2:31.24 (31.27)     3:02.36 (31.12)     3:33.55 (31.19)     4:05.34 (31.79)
        4:36.74 (31.40)     5:07.40 (30.66)
 34 Guyett, Caren E           17 BGNW-MR                         5:07.40
                  28.15       58.18 (30.03)     1:28.64 (30.46)     1:59.39 (30.75)
        2:30.26 (30.87)     3:00.91 (30.65)     3:31.98 (31.07)     4:03.67 (31.69)
        4:35.45 (31.78)     5:07.40 (31.95)
 36 Pogogeff, Joanna I        16 SAC-NJ                          5:07.47
                  27.34       56.92 (29.58)     1:27.46 (30.54)     1:58.34 (30.88)
        2:29.57 (31.23)     3:01.23 (31.66)     3:33.13 (31.90)     4:05.04 (31.91)
        4:36.60 (31.56)     5:07.47 (30.87)
 37 Belletete, Tina L         16 GMSC-NE                         5:07.62
                  28.34       58.55 (30.21)     1:29.32 (30.77)     2:00.12 (30.80)
        2:31.10 (30.98)     3:02.28 (31.18)     3:33.57 (31.29)     4:04.92 (31.35)
        4:36.80 (31.88)     5:07.62 (30.82)
 38 Nugent, Susan A           15 LIE-MR                          5:07.63
                  28.25       58.64 (30.39)     1:29.65 (31.01)     2:00.91 (31.26)
        2:32.22 (31.31)     3:03.81 (31.59)     3:34.94 (31.13)     4:06.37 (31.43)
        4:37.77 (31.40)     5:07.63 (29.86)
 39 Roser, Brigitta A         22 WC-MR                           5:07.87
                  27.99       58.43 (30.44)     1:29.60 (31.17)     2:01.05 (31.45)
        2:32.31 (31.26)     3:04.05 (31.74)     3:35.47 (31.42)     4:07.03 (31.56)
        4:37.97 (30.94)     5:07.87 (29.90)
 40 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE                         5:07.90
                  28.12       58.72 (30.60)     1:30.29 (31.57)     2:01.68 (31.39)
        2:33.21 (31.53)     3:04.70 (31.49)     3:35.98 (31.28)     4:06.98 (31.00)
        4:37.62 (30.64)     5:07.90 (30.28)
 41 Sweeney, Jessica A        17 SSA-NE                          5:08.51
                  28.66       59.24 (30.58)     1:30.20 (30.96)     2:01.43 (31.23)
        2:32.40 (30.97)     3:03.41 (31.01)     3:34.36 (30.95)     4:05.69 (31.33)
        4:37.31 (31.62)     5:08.51 (31.20)
 42 Froehlich, Sarah P        18 SNCO-CT                         5:08.77
                  28.16       58.73 (30.57)     1:29.94 (31.21)     2:01.11 (31.17)
        2:32.34 (31.23)     3:03.63 (31.29)     3:35.12 (31.49)     4:06.50 (31.38)
        4:37.89 (31.39)     5:08.77 (30.88)
 43 Morrison, Kathleen Y      17 EEX-NJ                          5:09.06
                  28.40       58.97 (30.57)     1:29.86 (30.89)     2:00.95 (31.09)
        2:32.21 (31.26)     3:03.61 (31.40)     3:35.03 (31.42)     4:06.46 (31.43)
        4:38.02 (31.56)     5:09.06 (31.04)
 44 Callen, Hilary A          16 OLSC-NI                         5:09.24
                  27.76       57.69 (29.93)     1:28.38 (30.69)     1:59.84 (31.46)
        2:31.27 (31.43)     3:02.85 (31.58)     3:34.96 (32.11)     4:06.52 (31.56)
        4:38.30 (31.78)     5:09.24 (30.94)
 45 Baker, Meghan T           15 BAD-MR                          5:09.57
                  28.29       58.84 (30.55)     1:30.00 (31.16)     2:01.33 (31.33)
        2:32.98 (31.65)     3:04.56 (31.58)     3:36.25 (31.69)     4:08.21 (31.96)
        4:39.39 (31.18)     5:09.57 (30.18)
 46 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 BAC-NJ                          5:10.15
                  28.49       59.15 (30.66)     1:30.48 (31.33)     2:02.08 (31.60)
        2:33.13 (31.05)     3:04.99 (31.86)     3:36.87 (31.88)     4:08.70 (31.83)
        4:39.92 (31.22)     5:10.15 (30.23)
 47 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 SAC-NJ                          5:11.03
                  28.76       59.50 (30.74)     1:30.83 (31.33)     2:02.13 (31.30)
        2:33.56 (31.43)     3:05.19 (31.63)     3:36.81 (31.62)     4:08.47 (31.66)
        4:40.15 (31.68)     5:11.03 (30.88)
 48 Nerby, Jennifer A         16 BAC-NJ                          5:11.41
                  28.90       59.28 (30.38)     1:30.26 (30.98)     2:01.29 (31.03)
        2:32.76 (31.47)     3:04.15 (31.39)     3:35.93 (31.78)     4:07.81 (31.88)
        4:39.85 (32.04)     5:11.41 (31.56)
 49 Stephenson, Frances H     22 TTSC-NI                         5:11.46
                  28.48       59.20 (30.72)     1:30.65 (31.45)     2:02.61 (31.96)
        2:34.39 (31.78)     3:06.05 (31.66)     3:37.82 (31.77)     4:09.75 (31.93)
        4:41.21 (31.46)     5:11.46 (30.25)
 50 Bower, Colleen A          17 ABF-NE                          5:11.64
                  28.35       58.77 (30.42)     1:29.88 (31.11)     2:01.28 (31.40)
        2:33.00 (31.72)     3:04.82 (31.82)     3:36.81 (31.99)     4:08.76 (31.95)
        4:40.50 (31.74)     5:11.64 (31.14)
 51 Kondrotas, Hannah T       16 GMSC-NE                         5:11.69
                  28.04       58.12 (30.08)     1:28.89 (30.77)     1:59.99 (31.10)
        2:31.82 (31.83)     3:03.70 (31.88)     3:35.70 (32.00)     4:07.97 (32.27)
        4:40.11 (32.14)     5:11.69 (31.58)
 52 Delphin, Naomi S          18 YNS-NE                          5:12.22
                  28.84       59.97 (31.13)     1:31.63 (31.66)     2:03.55 (31.92)
        2:35.40 (31.85)     3:07.40 (32.00)     3:38.94 (31.54)     4:10.76 (31.82)
        4:42.03 (31.27)     5:12.22 (30.19)
 53 Pascal, Melanie L         16 UN-NE                           5:12.47
                  29.36     1:00.61 (31.25)     1:32.76 (32.15)     2:05.12 (32.36)
        2:37.06 (31.94)     3:08.49 (31.43)     3:39.75 (31.26)     4:11.13 (31.38)
        4:42.24 (31.11)     5:12.47 (30.23)
 54 Smyth, Molly J            14 MSC-CT                          5:12.50
                  28.38       59.20 (30.82)     1:31.21 (32.01)     2:03.22 (32.01)
        2:35.19 (31.97)     3:06.85 (31.66)     3:38.44 (31.59)     4:10.28 (31.84)
        4:42.13 (31.85)     5:12.50 (30.37)
 55 Burgess, Jennifer C       18 SHAQ-NI                         5:12.85
                  27.91       58.92 (31.01)     1:30.61 (31.69)     2:02.23 (31.62)
        2:34.08 (31.85)     3:05.84 (31.76)     3:37.75 (31.91)     4:09.75 (32.00)
        4:41.91 (32.16)     5:12.85 (30.94)
 56 Kearns, Jill M            17 SAC-NE                          5:13.14
                  28.68       59.47 (30.79)     1:30.86 (31.39)     2:02.08 (31.22)
        2:33.41 (31.33)     3:04.88 (31.47)     3:37.05 (32.17)     4:09.39 (32.34)
        4:41.75 (32.36)     5:13.14 (31.39)
 57 King, Andrea D            16 SAC-NJ                          5:13.40
                  28.35       59.19 (30.84)     1:30.56 (31.37)     2:01.98 (31.42)
        2:33.67 (31.69)     3:05.65 (31.98)     3:37.51 (31.86)     4:09.58 (32.07)
        4:42.16 (32.58)     5:13.40 (31.24)
 58 Koopman, Alisa G          17 SCHE-AD                         5:13.99
                  29.41     1:00.80 (31.39)     1:32.39 (31.59)     2:03.75 (31.36)
        2:35.30 (31.55)     3:07.03 (31.73)     3:38.61 (31.58)     4:10.47 (31.86)
        4:42.30 (31.83)     5:13.99 (31.69)
 59 Wargo, Kate C             18 CAT-CT                          5:14.77
                  28.80       59.55 (30.75)     1:30.61 (31.06)     2:01.83 (31.22)
        2:33.17 (31.34)     3:05.07 (31.90)     3:37.40 (32.33)     4:10.13 (32.73)
        4:42.83 (32.70)     5:14.77 (31.94)
 60 Martin, Kristina E        14 MAG-NE                          5:15.24
                  28.93     1:00.12 (31.19)     1:31.48 (31.36)     2:03.26 (31.78)
        2:35.20 (31.94)     3:07.23 (32.03)     3:39.38 (32.15)     4:11.82 (32.44)
        4:44.08 (32.26)     5:15.24 (31.16)
 61 Marlow, Hannah H          18 NCY-CT                          5:15.49
                  28.67     1:00.04 (31.37)     1:31.57 (31.53)     2:03.33 (31.76)
        2:35.31 (31.98)     3:07.43 (32.12)     3:39.71 (32.28)     4:11.93 (32.22)
        4:44.11 (32.18)     5:15.49 (31.38)
 62 Callesano, Maggie M       16 UN-AD                           5:16.84
                  29.53     1:01.28 (31.75)     1:33.26 (31.98)     2:05.28 (32.02)
        2:37.38 (32.10)     3:09.53 (32.15)     3:41.47 (31.94)     4:13.34 (31.87)
        4:45.20 (31.86)     5:16.84 (31.64)
 63 Fountain, Michelle L      16 IA-MR                           5:18.42
                  28.03       58.79 (30.76)     1:30.57 (31.78)     2:02.65 (32.08)
        2:34.85 (32.20)     3:07.11 (32.26)     3:39.78 (32.67)     4:12.68 (32.90)
        4:45.58 (32.90)     5:18.42 (32.84)
 -- Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 AGUA-MR                              DQ
 -- Wilson, Caroline A        15 SNCO-CT                              DQ
 -- Rueda, Daniela            13 AGUA-MR                              DQ
                  28.00       58.23 (30.23)     1:28.69 (30.46)     1:59.76 (31.07)
        2:30.80 (31.04)     3:01.82 (31.02)     3:33.37 (31.55)     4:04.97 (31.60)
        4:36.03 (31.06)          DQ (30.42)

Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:    9:29.97        1981 Kim Linehan (Longhorn)
    15-18 NE:    9:29.97    4/1/1981 Kim Linehan, LHORN
   15-18 RES:    9:44.84    3/1/1996 Jessica Tucker-Mohl, SSA-NE
        MEET:    9:42.25    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher (BAD-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   10:03.09
 SPRNAT 18-U:   10:07.09
      JR NAT:   10:10.99
 Meet Qualifying:  10:39.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 SAC-NJ                         9:53.02
                  27.67       56.98 (29.31)     1:26.55 (29.57)     1:56.18 (29.63)
        2:25.92 (29.74)     2:55.53 (29.61)     3:25.24 (29.71)     3:55.01 (29.77)
        4:24.85 (29.84)     4:54.68 (29.83)     5:24.53 (29.85)     5:54.47 (29.94)
        6:24.34 (29.87)     6:54.25 (29.91)     7:24.43 (30.18)     7:54.53 (30.10)
        8:24.38 (29.85)     8:54.27 (29.89)     9:24.26 (29.99)     9:53.02 (28.76)
  2 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ                         9:57.21
                  28.25       58.09 (29.84)     1:28.09 (30.00)     1:58.20 (30.11)
        2:28.40 (30.20)     2:58.68 (30.28)     3:29.07 (30.39)     3:59.43 (30.36)
        4:30.08 (30.65)     5:00.42 (30.34)     5:30.68 (30.26)     6:00.67 (29.99)
        6:30.54 (29.87)     7:00.53 (29.99)     7:30.58 (30.05)     8:00.74 (30.16)
        8:30.57 (29.83)     9:00.47 (29.90)     9:29.29 (28.82)     9:57.21 (27.92)
  3 Twichell, Ashley G        17 SYCH-NI                        9:57.44
                  27.94       57.14 (29.20)     1:27.02 (29.88)     1:56.57 (29.55)
        2:26.42 (29.85)     2:56.24 (29.82)     3:25.95 (29.71)     3:56.08 (30.13)
        4:26.17 (30.09)     4:56.47 (30.30)     5:26.46 (29.99)     5:56.81 (30.35)
        6:27.25 (30.44)     6:57.76 (30.51)     7:28.20 (30.44)     7:58.50 (30.30)
        8:29.08 (30.58)     8:59.40 (30.32)     9:29.35 (29.95)     9:57.44 (28.09)
  4 Mathieu, Alicia L         15 SNCO-CT                       10:01.49
                  27.99       57.60 (29.61)     1:27.57 (29.97)     1:57.64 (30.07)
        2:27.63 (29.99)     2:57.81 (30.18)     3:28.12 (30.31)     3:58.46 (30.34)
        4:28.68 (30.22)     4:59.21 (30.53)     5:29.72 (30.51)     6:00.39 (30.67)
        6:30.92 (30.53)     7:01.25 (30.33)     7:31.95 (30.70)     8:02.27 (30.32)
        8:32.16 (29.89)     9:02.21 (30.05)     9:32.22 (30.01)    10:01.49 (29.27)
  5 Kaufmann, Christine R     18 BOSS-NE                       10:03.41
                  28.65       59.08 (30.43)     1:29.66 (30.58)     2:00.46 (30.80)
        2:30.69 (30.23)     3:00.79 (30.10)     3:30.98 (30.19)     4:01.27 (30.29)
        4:31.47 (30.20)     5:01.42 (29.95)     5:31.33 (29.91)     6:01.48 (30.15)
        6:31.71 (30.23)     7:02.11 (30.40)     7:32.51 (30.40)     8:03.01 (30.50)
        8:33.51 (30.50)     9:04.03 (30.52)     9:34.08 (30.05)    10:03.41 (29.33)
  6 O'Connor, Rose R          17 BAC-NJ                        10:09.51
                  28.43       58.60 (30.17)     1:29.36 (30.76)     2:00.08 (30.72)
        2:30.59 (30.51)     3:00.86 (30.27)     3:31.23 (30.37)     4:01.52 (30.29)
        4:32.19 (30.67)     5:02.76 (30.57)     5:33.01 (30.25)     6:03.45 (30.44)
        6:34.14 (30.69)     7:04.96 (30.82)     7:35.84 (30.88)     8:06.86 (31.02)
        8:37.69 (30.83)     9:08.53 (30.84)     9:39.52 (30.99)    10:09.51 (29.99)
  7 Iacouzze, Brittany P      18 EEX-NJ                        10:10.93
                  28.32       58.17 (29.85)     1:28.31 (30.14)     1:58.73 (30.42)
        2:29.01 (30.28)     2:59.30 (30.29)     3:29.73 (30.43)     4:00.21 (30.48)
        4:30.82 (30.61)     5:01.71 (30.89)     5:32.58 (30.87)     6:03.65 (31.07)
        6:34.50 (30.85)     7:05.52 (31.02)     7:36.34 (30.82)     8:07.51 (31.17)
        8:38.56 (31.05)     9:09.61 (31.05)     9:40.98 (31.37)    10:10.93 (29.95)
  8 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ                        10:11.30
                  27.94       57.91 (29.97)     1:28.22 (30.31)     1:58.57 (30.35)
        2:29.07 (30.50)     2:59.26 (30.19)     3:29.67 (30.41)     4:00.20 (30.53)
        4:30.95 (30.75)     5:01.91 (30.96)     5:32.75 (30.84)     6:04.04 (31.29)
        6:35.23 (31.19)     7:06.29 (31.06)     7:37.10 (30.81)     8:08.33 (31.23)
        8:39.36 (31.03)     9:10.41 (31.05)     9:41.33 (30.92)    10:11.30 (29.97)
  9 Fabian, Eva M             13 GMSC-NE                       10:12.90
                  28.19       58.50 (30.31)     1:29.32 (30.82)     2:00.18 (30.86)
        2:30.96 (30.78)     3:01.75 (30.79)     3:32.57 (30.82)     4:03.49 (30.92)
        4:34.11 (30.62)     5:04.93 (30.82)     5:36.04 (31.11)     6:06.87 (30.83)
        6:37.77 (30.90)     7:08.71 (30.94)     7:39.50 (30.79)     8:10.41 (30.91)
        8:41.35 (30.94)     9:12.32 (30.97)     9:43.23 (30.91)    10:12.90 (29.67)
 10 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ                        10:13.85
                  28.11       58.16 (30.05)     1:28.32 (30.16)     1:59.14 (30.82)
        2:29.96 (30.82)     3:00.45 (30.49)     3:31.46 (31.01)     4:01.86 (30.40)
        4:32.68 (30.82)     5:03.69 (31.01)     5:34.97 (31.28)     6:06.03 (31.06)
        6:37.14 (31.11)     7:08.44 (31.30)     7:39.37 (30.93)     8:10.64 (31.27)
        8:41.87 (31.23)     9:12.78 (30.91)     9:43.73 (30.95)    10:13.85 (30.12)
 11 Rebovich, Holly A         14 SAC-NJ                        10:15.17
                  28.40       58.73 (30.33)     1:29.73 (31.00)     2:00.90 (31.17)
        2:31.61 (30.71)     3:02.74 (31.13)     3:33.91 (31.17)     4:05.18 (31.27)
        4:36.32 (31.14)     5:07.56 (31.24)     5:38.72 (31.16)     6:09.61 (30.89)
        6:40.76 (31.15)     7:11.78 (31.02)     7:42.97 (31.19)     8:13.99 (31.02)
        8:44.98 (30.99)     9:15.84 (30.86)     9:45.94 (30.10)    10:15.17 (29.23)
 12 John, Katie A             17 SSA-NE                        10:18.01
                  28.39       59.01 (30.62)     1:30.13 (31.12)     2:01.21 (31.08)
        2:32.41 (31.20)     3:03.51 (31.10)     3:34.59 (31.08)     4:05.86 (31.27)
        4:37.06 (31.20)     5:08.05 (30.99)     5:39.20 (31.15)     6:10.32 (31.12)
        6:41.45 (31.13)     7:12.45 (31.00)     7:43.41 (30.96)     8:14.45 (31.04)
        8:45.40 (30.95)     9:16.36 (30.96)     9:47.47 (31.11)    10:18.01 (30.54)
 13 Kuska, Alexi S            17 BAC-NJ                        10:18.15
                  28.00       58.23 (30.23)     1:29.01 (30.78)     2:00.22 (31.21)
        2:31.48 (31.26)     3:02.85 (31.37)     3:34.14 (31.29)     4:05.63 (31.49)
        4:37.05 (31.42)     5:08.57 (31.52)     5:39.76 (31.19)     6:10.85 (31.09)
        6:41.97 (31.12)     7:13.18 (31.21)     7:44.30 (31.12)     8:15.19 (30.89)
        8:46.28 (31.09)     9:17.37 (31.09)     9:48.11 (30.74)    10:18.15 (30.04)
 14 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                         10:21.97
                  28.34       58.88 (30.54)     1:29.76 (30.88)     2:01.02 (31.26)
        2:32.18 (31.16)     3:03.58 (31.40)     3:35.01 (31.43)     4:06.35 (31.34)
        4:37.74 (31.39)     5:09.22 (31.48)     5:39.89 (30.67)     6:11.05 (31.16)
        6:42.52 (31.47)     7:14.06 (31.54)     7:45.86 (31.80)     8:17.10 (31.24)
        8:48.49 (31.39)     9:20.32 (31.83)     9:51.81 (31.49)    10:21.97 (30.16)
 15 Christie, Alison B        16 SAC-NJ                        10:23.46
                  28.57       58.97 (30.40)     1:29.66 (30.69)     2:00.34 (30.68)
        2:31.17 (30.83)     3:02.16 (30.99)     3:33.28 (31.12)     4:04.45 (31.17)
        4:35.94 (31.49)     5:07.43 (31.49)     5:39.05 (31.62)     6:10.70 (31.65)
        6:42.46 (31.76)     7:14.32 (31.86)     7:45.93 (31.61)     8:17.76 (31.83)
        8:49.45 (31.69)     9:21.12 (31.67)     9:52.59 (31.47)    10:23.46 (30.87)
 16 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE                       10:23.64
                  28.20       59.15 (30.95)     1:30.47 (31.32)     2:02.07 (31.60)
        2:33.70 (31.63)     3:04.92 (31.22)     3:36.03 (31.11)     4:07.39 (31.36)
        4:38.77 (31.38)     5:10.31 (31.54)     5:41.42 (31.11)     6:12.82 (31.40)
        6:44.26 (31.44)     7:15.61 (31.35)     7:46.91 (31.30)     8:18.49 (31.58)
        8:50.01 (31.52)     9:21.50 (31.49)     9:53.09 (31.59)    10:23.64 (30.55)
 17 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ                        10:26.35
                  28.77       59.12 (30.35)     1:30.06 (30.94)     2:01.10 (31.04)
        2:32.07 (30.97)     3:03.09 (31.02)     3:34.38 (31.29)     4:05.71 (31.33)
        4:37.11 (31.40)     5:08.73 (31.62)     5:40.23 (31.50)     6:11.89 (31.66)
        6:43.56 (31.67)     7:15.50 (31.94)     7:47.53 (32.03)     8:19.54 (32.01)
        8:51.35 (31.81)     9:23.54 (32.19)     9:55.45 (31.91)    10:26.35 (30.90)
 18 Raplee, Kathryn V         16 PAA-NJ                        10:27.29
                  28.85     1:00.01 (31.16)     1:31.24 (31.23)     2:02.80 (31.56)
        2:34.46 (31.66)     3:06.20 (31.74)     3:37.92 (31.72)     4:09.46 (31.54)
        4:41.27 (31.81)     5:12.92 (31.65)     5:44.52 (31.60)     6:16.61 (32.09)
        6:48.45 (31.84)     7:20.11 (31.66)     7:51.61 (31.50)     8:23.32 (31.71)
        8:54.93 (31.61)     9:26.66 (31.73)     9:58.00 (31.34)    10:27.29 (29.29)
 19 Reichert, Greta B         15 WWC-MA                        10:27.50
                  27.38       57.35 (29.97)     1:28.07 (30.72)     1:59.27 (31.20)
        2:30.88 (31.61)     3:02.44 (31.56)     3:34.10 (31.66)     4:06.14 (32.04)
        4:37.82 (31.68)     5:09.47 (31.65)     5:41.38 (31.91)     6:13.11 (31.73)
        6:45.03 (31.92)     7:16.90 (31.87)     7:48.85 (31.95)     8:21.01 (32.16)
        8:53.21 (32.20)     9:25.17 (31.96)     9:56.85 (31.68)    10:27.50 (30.65)
 20 James, Becca A            16 BAC-NJ                        10:27.55
                  28.47       59.34 (30.87)     1:30.66 (31.32)     2:02.34 (31.68)
        2:34.11 (31.77)     3:06.05 (31.94)     3:37.96 (31.91)     4:09.85 (31.89)
        4:41.68 (31.83)     5:13.63 (31.95)     5:44.84 (31.21)     6:16.16 (31.32)
        6:47.87 (31.71)     7:19.37 (31.50)     7:51.09 (31.72)     8:22.89 (31.80)
        8:54.66 (31.77)     9:26.59 (31.93)     9:57.96 (31.37)    10:27.55 (29.59)
 21 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                       10:27.65
                  29.05     1:00.09 (31.04)     1:31.58 (31.49)     2:03.12 (31.54)
        2:34.61 (31.49)     3:06.22 (31.61)     3:37.77 (31.55)     4:09.24 (31.47)
        4:40.94 (31.70)     5:12.63 (31.69)     5:44.19 (31.56)     6:15.79 (31.60)
        6:47.62 (31.83)     7:19.21 (31.59)     7:50.70 (31.49)     8:22.61 (31.91)
        8:54.24 (31.63)     9:25.61 (31.37)     9:57.26 (31.65)    10:27.65 (30.39)
 22 Kearns, Jill M            17 SAC-NE                        10:28.58
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:30.47 (31.24)     2:02.09 (31.62)
        2:33.70 (31.61)     3:05.43 (31.73)     3:36.80 (31.37)     4:08.20 (31.40)
        4:39.93 (31.73)     5:11.61 (31.68)     5:43.29 (31.68)     6:15.34 (32.05)
        6:47.11 (31.77)     7:18.93 (31.82)     7:50.75 (31.82)     8:22.53 (31.78)
        8:54.31 (31.78)     9:26.09 (31.78)     9:57.47 (31.38)    10:28.58 (31.11)
 23 Baker, Meghan T           15 BAD-MR                        10:29.55
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)     1:30.48 (31.29)     2:02.36 (31.88)
        2:34.44 (32.08)     3:06.66 (32.22)     3:38.38 (31.72)     4:10.13 (31.75)
        4:41.91 (31.78)     5:13.63 (31.72)     5:45.37 (31.74)     6:17.52 (32.15)
        6:49.38 (31.86)     7:21.27 (31.89)     7:52.91 (31.64)     8:24.44 (31.53)
        8:56.10 (31.66)     9:27.76 (31.66)     9:59.21 (31.45)    10:29.55 (30.34)
 24 Froehlich, Sarah P        18 SNCO-CT                       10:29.79
                  28.89       59.90 (31.01)     1:31.33 (31.43)     2:02.82 (31.49)
        2:34.58 (31.76)     3:06.22 (31.64)     3:37.66 (31.44)     4:09.33 (31.67)
        4:41.29 (31.96)     5:13.03 (31.74)     5:44.75 (31.72)     6:16.62 (31.87)
        6:48.47 (31.85)     7:20.34 (31.87)     7:52.19 (31.85)     8:23.81 (31.62)
        8:55.50 (31.69)     9:27.09 (31.59)     9:58.83 (31.74)    10:29.79 (30.96)
 25 Fleming, Genevieve E      18 CAT-NJ                        10:30.19
                  29.27     1:00.27 (31.00)     1:31.47 (31.20)     2:02.80 (31.33)
        2:34.04 (31.24)     3:05.09 (31.05)     3:36.32 (31.23)     4:07.80 (31.48)
        4:39.39 (31.59)     5:11.05 (31.66)     5:42.89 (31.84)     6:14.72 (31.83)
        6:46.57 (31.85)     7:18.66 (32.09)     7:50.66 (32.00)     8:22.79 (32.13)
        8:54.83 (32.04)     9:27.00 (32.17)     9:59.16 (32.16)    10:30.19 (31.03)
 26 Marchese, Lauren R        14 STAR-NI                       10:31.65
                  28.83     1:00.43 (31.60)     1:32.46 (32.03)     2:04.54 (32.08)
        2:36.26 (31.72)     3:08.13 (31.87)     3:40.04 (31.91)     4:12.07 (32.03)
        4:44.11 (32.04)     5:15.66 (31.55)     5:47.42 (31.76)     6:19.26 (31.84)
        6:51.26 (32.00)     7:23.18 (31.92)     7:54.71 (31.53)     8:26.41 (31.70)
        8:57.91 (31.50)     9:29.47 (31.56)    10:00.97 (31.50)    10:31.65 (30.68)
 27 Nugent, Susan A           15 LIE-MR                        10:33.16
                  28.72       59.64 (30.92)     1:31.67 (32.03)     2:03.72 (32.05)
        2:35.79 (32.07)     3:07.59 (31.80)     3:39.61 (32.02)     4:11.66 (32.05)
        4:43.59 (31.93)     5:15.45 (31.86)     5:47.35 (31.90)     6:19.47 (32.12)
        6:51.84 (32.37)     7:23.87 (32.03)     7:55.89 (32.02)     8:27.83 (31.94)
        8:59.55 (31.72)     9:31.40 (31.85)    10:02.96 (31.56)    10:33.16 (30.20)
 28 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 AGUA-MR                       10:33.66
                  28.73       59.44 (30.71)     1:30.92 (31.48)     2:02.44 (31.52)
        2:34.09 (31.65)     3:05.76 (31.67)     3:37.45 (31.69)     4:09.34 (31.89)
        4:41.20 (31.86)     5:13.09 (31.89)     5:45.12 (32.03)     6:17.10 (31.98)
        6:49.02 (31.92)     7:21.12 (32.10)     7:53.60 (32.48)     8:26.02 (32.42)
        8:58.26 (32.24)     9:30.48 (32.22)    10:02.64 (32.16)    10:33.66 (31.02)
 29 Adamson, Kyra E           14 JW-MA                         10:34.04
                  29.42     1:00.67 (31.25)     1:32.44 (31.77)     2:04.49 (32.05)
        2:36.11 (31.62)     3:08.02 (31.91)     3:40.01 (31.99)     4:11.91 (31.90)
        4:43.77 (31.86)     5:15.65 (31.88)     5:47.75 (32.10)     6:19.57 (31.82)
        6:51.44 (31.87)     7:23.83 (32.39)     7:55.73 (31.90)     8:27.59 (31.86)
        8:59.67 (32.08)     9:31.89 (32.22)    10:03.95 (32.06)    10:34.04 (30.09)
 30 Deren, Jordan T           17 STAR-NI                       10:34.21
                  28.22       59.32 (31.10)     1:30.90 (31.58)     2:02.48 (31.58)
        2:34.59 (32.11)     3:06.61 (32.02)     3:38.60 (31.99)     4:10.71 (32.11)
        4:43.08 (32.37)     5:15.08 (32.00)     5:47.38 (32.30)     6:19.40 (32.02)
        6:51.33 (31.93)     7:23.50 (32.17)     7:55.39 (31.89)     8:27.73 (32.34)
        8:59.95 (32.22)     9:32.41 (32.46)    10:04.37 (31.96)    10:34.21 (29.84)
 31 Kondrotas, Hannah T       16 GMSC-NE                       10:34.93
                  28.40       58.74 (30.34)     1:29.76 (31.02)     2:01.25 (31.49)
        2:32.77 (31.52)     3:04.10 (31.33)     3:35.94 (31.84)     4:07.82 (31.88)
        4:39.56 (31.74)     5:11.75 (32.19)     5:43.86 (32.11)     6:16.12 (32.26)
        6:48.46 (32.34)     7:20.79 (32.33)     7:53.23 (32.44)     8:25.74 (32.51)
        8:58.10 (32.36)     9:30.45 (32.35)    10:03.01 (32.56)    10:34.93 (31.92)
 32 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 SAC-NJ                        10:35.28
                  28.68       59.36 (30.68)     1:30.52 (31.16)     2:01.94 (31.42)
        2:33.48 (31.54)     3:05.18 (31.70)     3:36.98 (31.80)     4:09.03 (32.05)
        4:41.25 (32.22)     5:13.56 (32.31)     5:45.86 (32.30)     6:18.01 (32.15)
        6:50.24 (32.23)     7:22.57 (32.33)     7:54.93 (32.36)     8:27.28 (32.35)
        8:59.61 (32.33)     9:31.94 (32.33)    10:04.12 (32.18)    10:35.28 (31.16)
 33 Bower, Colleen A          17 ABF-NE                        10:35.36
                  29.22     1:00.38 (31.16)     1:31.76 (31.38)     2:03.52 (31.76)
        2:35.30 (31.78)     3:07.27 (31.97)     3:39.31 (32.04)     4:11.28 (31.97)
        4:43.40 (32.12)     5:15.43 (32.03)     5:47.65 (32.22)     6:19.82 (32.17)
        6:51.80 (31.98)     7:23.87 (32.07)     7:56.15 (32.28)     8:28.23 (32.08)
        9:00.41 (32.18)     9:32.55 (32.14)    10:04.62 (32.07)    10:35.36 (30.74)
 34 Belletete, Tina L         16 GMSC-NE                       10:36.81
                  29.00       59.88 (30.88)     1:31.08 (31.20)     2:02.42 (31.34)
        2:33.99 (31.57)     3:05.62 (31.63)     3:37.34 (31.72)     4:09.33 (31.99)
        4:41.34 (32.01)     5:12.79 (31.45)     5:44.99 (32.20)     6:17.35 (32.36)
        6:49.87 (32.52)     7:22.31 (32.44)     7:54.56 (32.25)     8:27.33 (32.77)
        8:59.85 (32.52)     9:32.28 (32.43)    10:05.03 (32.75)    10:36.81 (31.78)
 35 Fenn, Meaghan             16 BAD-MR                        10:37.49
                  28.45       59.39 (30.94)     1:30.90 (31.51)     2:02.53 (31.63)
        2:34.12 (31.59)     3:05.89 (31.77)     3:37.68 (31.79)     4:09.33 (31.65)
        4:41.70 (32.37)     5:13.78 (32.08)     5:45.96 (32.18)     6:18.58 (32.62)
        6:51.37 (32.79)     7:24.05 (32.68)     7:56.43 (32.38)     8:29.02 (32.59)
        9:01.38 (32.36)     9:33.92 (32.54)    10:06.11 (32.19)    10:37.49 (31.38)
 36 Sweeney, Jessica A        17 SSA-NE                        10:37.70
                  29.35     1:00.89 (31.54)     1:32.68 (31.79)     2:04.72 (32.04)
        2:36.58 (31.86)     3:08.73 (32.15)     3:40.83 (32.10)     4:12.99 (32.16)
        4:45.31 (32.32)     5:17.75 (32.44)     5:49.88 (32.13)     6:22.13 (32.25)
        6:54.19 (32.06)     7:26.52 (32.33)     7:58.56 (32.04)     8:30.52 (31.96)
        9:02.72 (32.20)     9:34.74 (32.02)    10:06.75 (32.01)    10:37.70 (30.95)
 37 Morrissette, Tara A       15 SSA-NE                        10:38.45
                  29.26     1:01.07 (31.81)     1:33.34 (32.27)     2:05.72 (32.38)
        2:38.03 (32.31)     3:10.49 (32.46)     3:42.58 (32.09)     4:14.91 (32.33)
        4:47.13 (32.22)     5:19.41 (32.28)     5:51.59 (32.18)     6:23.86 (32.27)
        6:56.25 (32.39)     7:28.48 (32.23)     8:00.54 (32.06)     8:32.83 (32.29)
        9:04.53 (31.70)     9:36.34 (31.81)    10:08.35 (32.01)    10:38.45 (30.10)
 38 Ernst, Sarah E            18 ABF-NE                        10:38.61
                  29.04     1:00.68 (31.64)     1:32.73 (32.05)     2:04.50 (31.77)
        2:36.41 (31.91)     3:08.12 (31.71)     3:40.36 (32.24)     4:12.43 (32.07)
        4:44.62 (32.19)     5:17.27 (32.65)     5:49.91 (32.64)     6:22.62 (32.71)
        6:55.46 (32.84)     7:27.94 (32.48)     8:00.16 (32.22)     8:32.45 (32.29)
        9:04.49 (32.04)     9:36.53 (32.04)    10:08.11 (31.58)    10:38.61 (30.50)
 39 Simmons, Kaia E           15 BOSS-NE                       10:39.04
                  28.61       59.82 (31.21)     1:31.52 (31.70)     2:03.72 (32.20)
        2:35.77 (32.05)     3:08.06 (32.29)     3:40.57 (32.51)     4:12.98 (32.41)
        4:45.41 (32.43)     5:17.86 (32.45)     5:50.27 (32.41)     6:22.44 (32.17)
        6:54.65 (32.21)     7:26.89 (32.24)     7:59.40 (32.51)     8:31.86 (32.46)
        9:03.98 (32.12)     9:36.12 (32.14)    10:08.04 (31.92)    10:39.04 (31.00)
 40 Burgess, Jennifer C       18 SHAQ-NI                       10:39.50
                  28.11       59.23 (31.12)     1:31.02 (31.79)     2:02.83 (31.81)
        2:34.91 (32.08)     3:06.99 (32.08)     3:39.08 (32.09)     4:11.43 (32.35)
        4:43.82 (32.39)     5:16.08 (32.26)     5:48.34 (32.26)     6:20.81 (32.47)
        6:53.20 (32.39)     7:25.62 (32.42)     7:58.01 (32.39)     8:30.58 (32.57)
        9:03.22 (32.64)     9:35.90 (32.68)    10:08.32 (32.42)    10:39.50 (31.18)
 41 Rann, Jill N              15 SAC-NJ                        10:39.95
                  29.45     1:00.94 (31.49)     1:33.22 (32.28)     2:05.43 (32.21)
        2:37.56 (32.13)     3:09.95 (32.39)     3:42.33 (32.38)     4:14.61 (32.28)
        4:47.03 (32.42)     5:19.45 (32.42)     5:51.62 (32.17)     6:23.74 (32.12)
        6:56.16 (32.42)     7:28.32 (32.16)     8:00.46 (32.14)     8:32.68 (32.22)
        9:04.79 (32.11)     9:36.85 (32.06)    10:09.01 (32.16)    10:39.95 (30.94)
 42 Delphin, Naomi S          18 YNS-NE                        10:40.22
                  28.94     1:00.14 (31.20)     1:31.87 (31.73)     2:04.00 (32.13)
        2:36.29 (32.29)     3:08.65 (32.36)     3:41.13 (32.48)     4:13.82 (32.69)
        4:46.41 (32.59)     5:19.11 (32.70)     5:51.40 (32.29)     6:23.93 (32.53)
        6:56.41 (32.48)     7:28.82 (32.41)     8:01.28 (32.46)     8:33.19 (31.91)
        9:05.17 (31.98)     9:37.41 (32.24)    10:09.19 (31.78)    10:40.22 (31.03)
 43 Callesano, Maggie M       16 UN-AD                         10:40.51
                  28.47       59.52 (31.05)     1:31.07 (31.55)     2:02.88 (31.81)
        2:34.66 (31.78)     3:06.72 (32.06)     3:39.06 (32.34)     4:11.22 (32.16)
        4:43.74 (32.52)     5:16.09 (32.35)     5:48.37 (32.28)     6:20.78 (32.41)
        6:53.62 (32.84)     7:26.20 (32.58)     7:58.97 (32.77)     8:31.71 (32.74)
        9:04.91 (33.20)     9:37.13 (32.22)    10:09.39 (32.26)    10:40.51 (31.12)
 44 Koopman, Alisa G          17 SCHE-AD                       10:40.67
                  29.47     1:01.27 (31.80)     1:33.16 (31.89)     2:05.36 (32.20)
        2:37.63 (32.27)     3:09.75 (32.12)     3:41.91 (32.16)     4:14.10 (32.19)
        4:46.22 (32.12)     5:18.29 (32.07)     5:50.33 (32.04)     6:22.50 (32.17)
        6:54.56 (32.06)     7:27.02 (32.46)     7:59.26 (32.24)     8:31.66 (32.40)
        9:04.07 (32.41)     9:36.66 (32.59)    10:09.20 (32.54)    10:40.67 (31.47)
 45 Lederer, Victoria         17 WWC-MA                        10:42.66
                  28.27       58.95 (30.68)     1:30.66 (31.71)     2:02.38 (31.72)
        2:34.30 (31.92)     3:06.67 (32.37)     3:38.71 (32.04)     4:11.33 (32.62)
        4:43.86 (32.53)     5:16.50 (32.64)     5:49.19 (32.69)     6:21.83 (32.64)
        6:54.66 (32.83)     7:27.31 (32.65)     8:00.05 (32.74)     8:32.97 (32.92)
        9:05.57 (32.60)     9:38.19 (32.62)    10:10.84 (32.65)    10:42.66 (31.82)
 46 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 SAC-NJ                        10:42.85
                  28.38       59.19 (30.81)     1:30.97 (31.78)     2:02.76 (31.79)
        2:34.44 (31.68)     3:06.35 (31.91)     3:38.59 (32.24)     4:11.34 (32.75)
        4:43.79 (32.45)     5:16.59 (32.80)     5:49.08 (32.49)     6:21.87 (32.79)
        6:54.75 (32.88)     7:27.80 (33.05)     8:00.67 (32.87)     8:33.65 (32.98)
        9:06.51 (32.86)     9:39.56 (33.05)    10:11.84 (32.28)    10:42.85 (31.01)
 47 Patterson, Monica M       13 MAG-NE                        10:43.82
                  28.72       59.64 (30.92)     1:31.15 (31.51)     2:02.88 (31.73)
        2:34.70 (31.82)     3:06.77 (32.07)     3:38.79 (32.02)     4:10.73 (31.94)
        4:42.97 (32.24)     5:15.71 (32.74)     5:47.96 (32.25)     6:20.66 (32.70)
        6:53.61 (32.95)     7:26.58 (32.97)     7:59.36 (32.78)     8:32.38 (33.02)
        9:05.75 (33.37)     9:38.35 (32.60)    10:11.60 (33.25)    10:43.82 (32.22)
 48 King, Andrea D            16 SAC-NJ                        10:44.15
                  28.57       59.64 (31.07)     1:31.33 (31.69)     2:02.99 (31.66)
        2:34.98 (31.99)     3:06.80 (31.82)     3:39.14 (32.34)     4:11.70 (32.56)
        4:44.23 (32.53)     5:16.38 (32.15)     5:48.86 (32.48)     6:21.72 (32.86)
        6:54.64 (32.92)     7:27.79 (33.15)     8:01.15 (33.36)     8:34.26 (33.11)
        9:07.21 (32.95)     9:40.02 (32.81)    10:12.54 (32.52)    10:44.15 (31.61)
 49 Nerby, Jennifer A         16 BAC-NJ                        10:45.48
                  29.44     1:00.99 (31.55)     1:32.77 (31.78)     2:04.47 (31.70)
        2:36.57 (32.10)     3:08.41 (31.84)     3:40.74 (32.33)     4:12.88 (32.14)
        4:45.36 (32.48)     5:18.06 (32.70)     5:50.72 (32.66)     6:23.32 (32.60)
        6:56.27 (32.95)     7:29.31 (33.04)     8:02.32 (33.01)     8:35.42 (33.10)
        9:08.38 (32.96)     9:41.01 (32.63)    10:13.68 (32.67)    10:45.48 (31.80)
 50 Grimes, Meaghan L         15 NWSC-NE                       10:46.34
                  29.57     1:02.14 (32.57)     1:34.39 (32.25)     2:07.27 (32.88)
        2:39.73 (32.46)     3:12.42 (32.69)     3:45.10 (32.68)     4:17.80 (32.70)
        4:50.67 (32.87)     5:23.66 (32.99)     5:56.34 (32.68)     6:29.04 (32.70)
        7:02.01 (32.97)     7:34.55 (32.54)     8:07.18 (32.63)     8:39.91 (32.73)
        9:12.27 (32.36)     9:44.73 (32.46)    10:16.52 (31.79)    10:46.34 (29.82)
 51 Winkler, Caitlin M        16 NYCC-MR                       10:47.24
                  29.06     1:00.20 (31.14)     1:32.22 (32.02)     2:04.56 (32.34)
        2:37.26 (32.70)     3:10.23 (32.97)     3:43.14 (32.91)     4:16.08 (32.94)
        4:48.87 (32.79)     5:21.83 (32.96)     5:54.42 (32.59)     6:27.13 (32.71)
        6:59.95 (32.82)     7:32.64 (32.69)     8:05.25 (32.61)     8:37.47 (32.22)
        9:10.04 (32.57)     9:42.56 (32.52)    10:15.14 (32.58)    10:47.24 (32.10)
 52 Krisanda, Chelsea S       15 PACK-NI                       10:47.71
                  29.26     1:01.04 (31.78)     1:33.26 (32.22)     2:05.67 (32.41)
        2:38.01 (32.34)     3:10.69 (32.68)     3:43.11 (32.42)     4:15.92 (32.81)
        4:48.49 (32.57)     5:21.78 (33.29)     5:54.00 (32.22)     6:26.52 (32.52)
        6:59.77 (33.25)     7:32.74 (32.97)     8:05.47 (32.73)     8:38.21 (32.74)
        9:11.02 (32.81)     9:44.15 (33.13)    10:16.53 (32.38)    10:47.71 (31.18)
 53 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ                        10:48.02
                  29.97     1:02.10 (32.13)     1:34.55 (32.45)     2:06.93 (32.38)
        2:39.55 (32.62)     3:12.12 (32.57)     3:44.55 (32.43)     4:17.10 (32.55)
        4:49.79 (32.69)     5:22.52 (32.73)     5:54.82 (32.30)     6:27.32 (32.50)
        7:00.25 (32.93)     7:33.08 (32.83)     8:05.74 (32.66)     8:38.48 (32.74)
        9:11.19 (32.71)     9:43.88 (32.69)    10:16.41 (32.53)    10:48.02 (31.61)
 54 Martin, Kristina E        14 MAG-NE                        10:52.10
                  29.91     1:01.80 (31.89)     1:34.15 (32.35)     2:06.64 (32.49)
        2:38.77 (32.13)     3:11.46 (32.69)     3:44.53 (33.07)     4:17.64 (33.11)
        4:50.73 (33.09)     5:24.39 (33.66)     5:56.81 (32.42)     6:29.39 (32.58)
        7:01.74 (32.35)     7:34.39 (32.65)     8:07.18 (32.79)     8:39.99 (32.81)
        9:12.90 (32.91)     9:46.19 (33.29)    10:19.47 (33.28)    10:52.10 (32.63)
 55 Mullican, Lindsay A       15 LAC-MA                        10:52.15
                  29.12     1:00.93 (31.81)     1:33.46 (32.53)     2:05.95 (32.49)
        2:38.72 (32.77)     3:11.45 (32.73)     3:44.24 (32.79)     4:17.10 (32.86)
        4:50.04 (32.94)     5:22.69 (32.65)     5:55.24 (32.55)     6:28.03 (32.79)
        7:00.79 (32.76)     7:33.84 (33.05)     8:07.16 (33.32)     8:40.56 (33.40)
        9:13.59 (33.03)     9:46.72 (33.13)    10:19.65 (32.93)    10:52.15 (32.50)
 56 Ryan, Sarah A             17 LIE-MR                        10:54.46
                  29.28     1:00.56 (31.28)     1:32.37 (31.81)     2:04.82 (32.45)
        2:37.58 (32.76)     3:10.31 (32.73)     3:43.22 (32.91)     4:16.11 (32.89)
        4:49.10 (32.99)     5:22.14 (33.04)     5:55.15 (33.01)     6:28.64 (33.49)
        7:01.85 (33.21)     7:35.49 (33.64)     8:08.75 (33.26)     8:42.01 (33.26)
        9:15.32 (33.31)     9:49.22 (33.90)    10:21.99 (32.77)    10:54.46 (32.47)
 -- Howland, Molly E          15 DELM-AD                             NS

Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   15:50.23        1981 Kim Linehan (Longhorn)
    15-18 NE:   15:50.23    4/1/1981 Kim Linehan, LHORN
   15-18 RES:   16:25.21    3/1/1996 Jessica Tucker-Mohl, SSA-NE
        MEET:   16:14.21   3/16/2003 Kim Kelly (BAD-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   16:50.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   16:56.79
      JR NAT:   16:54.19
 Meet Qualifying:  17:54.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 SAC-NJ                        16:32.40
                  27.42       56.42 (29.00)     1:25.85 (29.43)     1:55.26 (29.41)
        2:24.89 (29.63)     2:54.56 (29.67)     3:24.23 (29.67)     3:54.13 (29.90)
        4:24.09 (29.96)     4:54.23 (30.14)     5:24.22 (29.99)     5:54.37 (30.15)
        6:24.69 (30.32)     6:54.93 (30.24)     7:25.33 (30.40)     7:55.61 (30.28)
        8:25.87 (30.26)     8:56.00 (30.13)     9:26.35 (30.35)     9:56.69 (30.34)
       10:26.85 (30.16)    10:57.19 (30.34)    11:27.65 (30.46)    11:58.27 (30.62)
       12:28.59 (30.32)    12:59.40 (30.81)    13:30.07 (30.67)    14:00.68 (30.61)
       14:31.29 (30.61)    15:01.81 (30.52)    15:32.22 (30.41)    16:02.57 (30.35)
       16:32.40 (29.83)
  2 Mathieu, Alicia L         15 SNCO-CT                       16:45.18
                  27.91       57.43 (29.52)     1:27.65 (30.22)     1:57.79 (30.14)
        2:28.05 (30.26)     2:58.39 (30.34)     3:28.73 (30.34)     3:58.99 (30.26)
        4:29.36 (30.37)     4:59.72 (30.36)     5:30.54 (30.82)     6:01.19 (30.65)
        6:32.11 (30.92)     7:03.23 (31.12)     7:34.27 (31.04)     8:04.97 (30.70)
        8:35.76 (30.79)     9:06.35 (30.59)     9:37.10 (30.75)    10:07.84 (30.74)
       10:38.56 (30.72)    11:09.15 (30.59)    11:39.87 (30.72)    12:10.71 (30.84)
       12:41.49 (30.78)    13:12.33 (30.84)    13:43.09 (30.76)    14:13.73 (30.64)
       14:44.52 (30.79)    15:15.45 (30.93)    15:46.05 (30.60)    16:16.46 (30.41)
       16:45.18 (28.72)
  3 Fabian, Eva M             13 GMSC-NE                       16:48.46
                  28.44       58.73 (30.29)     1:29.30 (30.57)     1:59.50 (30.20)
        2:29.73 (30.23)     3:00.11 (30.38)     3:30.57 (30.46)     4:01.15 (30.58)
        4:31.75 (30.60)     5:02.42 (30.67)     5:32.93 (30.51)     6:03.56 (30.63)
        6:34.16 (30.60)     7:04.74 (30.58)     7:35.27 (30.53)     8:05.93 (30.66)
        8:36.70 (30.77)     9:07.42 (30.72)     9:38.00 (30.58)    10:08.87 (30.87)
       10:39.59 (30.72)    11:10.38 (30.79)    11:41.11 (30.73)    12:11.77 (30.66)
       12:42.61 (30.84)    13:13.60 (30.99)    13:44.61 (31.01)    14:15.44 (30.83)
       14:46.35 (30.91)    15:17.23 (30.88)    15:48.13 (30.90)    16:18.81 (30.68)
       16:48.46 (29.65)
  4 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ                        16:49.95
                  27.90       57.62 (29.72)     1:27.84 (30.22)     1:58.00 (30.16)
        2:28.17 (30.17)     2:58.38 (30.21)     3:28.61 (30.23)     3:59.00 (30.39)
        4:29.34 (30.34)     4:59.93 (30.59)     5:30.38 (30.45)     6:01.27 (30.89)
        6:32.30 (31.03)     7:03.03 (30.73)     7:33.82 (30.79)     8:04.74 (30.92)
        8:35.78 (31.04)     9:06.42 (30.64)     9:37.58 (31.16)    10:08.52 (30.94)
       10:39.82 (31.30)    11:10.90 (31.08)    11:41.53 (30.63)    12:12.63 (31.10)
       12:43.83 (31.20)    13:14.83 (31.00)    13:45.91 (31.08)    14:17.05 (31.14)
       14:48.02 (30.97)    15:19.03 (31.01)    15:49.95 (30.92)    16:20.50 (30.55)
       16:49.95 (29.45)
  5 Twichell, Ashley G        17 SYCH-NI                       16:50.46
                  27.86       56.86 (29.00)     1:26.60 (29.74)     1:56.35 (29.75)
        2:26.27 (29.92)     2:56.13 (29.86)     3:26.14 (30.01)     3:56.41 (30.27)
        4:26.87 (30.46)     4:57.33 (30.46)     5:27.67 (30.34)     5:58.36 (30.69)
        6:29.23 (30.87)     7:00.19 (30.96)     7:31.37 (31.18)     8:02.44 (31.07)
        8:33.43 (30.99)     9:04.51 (31.08)     9:35.71 (31.20)    10:06.94 (31.23)
       10:38.06 (31.12)    11:09.15 (31.09)    11:40.24 (31.09)    12:11.26 (31.02)
       12:42.35 (31.09)    13:13.27 (30.92)    13:44.34 (31.07)    14:15.37 (31.03)
       14:46.39 (31.02)    15:17.58 (31.19)    15:48.88 (31.30)    16:19.88 (31.00)
       16:50.46 (30.58)
  6 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ                        16:54.97
                  28.16       57.84 (29.68)     1:27.92 (30.08)     1:57.79 (29.87)
        2:28.10 (30.31)     2:58.32 (30.22)     3:28.55 (30.23)     3:58.77 (30.22)
        4:29.21 (30.44)     4:59.62 (30.41)     5:30.49 (30.87)     6:01.10 (30.61)
        6:32.04 (30.94)     7:03.14 (31.10)     7:34.26 (31.12)     8:05.26 (31.00)
        8:36.21 (30.95)     9:07.43 (31.22)     9:38.87 (31.44)    10:10.11 (31.24)
       10:41.24 (31.13)    11:12.59 (31.35)    11:43.86 (31.27)    12:15.35 (31.49)
       12:46.66 (31.31)    13:17.93 (31.27)    13:49.32 (31.39)    14:20.68 (31.36)
       14:52.12 (31.44)    15:22.90 (30.78)    15:53.76 (30.86)    16:24.60 (30.84)
       16:54.97 (30.37)
  7 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ                        16:55.07
                  27.64       56.60 (28.96)     1:26.29 (29.69)     1:56.37 (30.08)
        2:26.77 (30.40)     2:57.51 (30.74)     3:27.72 (30.21)     3:58.25 (30.53)
        4:29.10 (30.85)     4:59.89 (30.79)     5:30.84 (30.95)     6:01.33 (30.49)
        6:31.86 (30.53)     7:03.01 (31.15)     7:34.21 (31.20)     8:05.28 (31.07)
        8:36.48 (31.20)     9:07.58 (31.10)     9:38.63 (31.05)    10:09.65 (31.02)
       10:40.72 (31.07)    11:12.04 (31.32)    11:43.28 (31.24)    12:14.65 (31.37)
       12:46.03 (31.38)    13:17.45 (31.42)    13:48.83 (31.38)    14:20.19 (31.36)
       14:51.65 (31.46)    15:22.98 (31.33)    15:54.20 (31.22)    16:25.56 (31.36)
       16:55.07 (29.51)
  8 Iacouzze, Brittany P      18 EEX-NJ                        17:03.44
                  27.88       57.20 (29.32)     1:26.82 (29.62)     1:56.68 (29.86)
        2:26.60 (29.92)     2:56.52 (29.92)     3:26.46 (29.94)     3:56.72 (30.26)
        4:27.11 (30.39)     4:57.50 (30.39)     5:28.09 (30.59)     5:58.81 (30.72)
        6:29.83 (31.02)     7:00.87 (31.04)     7:32.19 (31.32)     8:03.48 (31.29)
        8:34.85 (31.37)     9:06.38 (31.53)     9:38.14 (31.76)    10:10.10 (31.96)
       10:42.05 (31.95)    11:14.65 (32.60)    11:46.95 (32.30)    12:19.14 (32.19)
       12:51.10 (31.96)    13:23.01 (31.91)    13:55.07 (32.06)    14:26.68 (31.61)
       14:58.50 (31.82)    15:30.26 (31.76)    16:01.97 (31.71)    16:33.11 (31.14)
       17:03.44 (30.33)
  9 Rebovich, Holly A         14 SAC-NJ                        17:05.99
                  28.27       58.13 (29.86)     1:28.52 (30.39)     1:59.01 (30.49)
        2:29.65 (30.64)     3:00.25 (30.60)     3:31.01 (30.76)     4:01.95 (30.94)
        4:32.93 (30.98)     5:04.08 (31.15)     5:35.16 (31.08)     6:06.27 (31.11)
        6:37.52 (31.25)     7:08.70 (31.18)     7:39.85 (31.15)     8:10.91 (31.06)
        8:42.32 (31.41)     9:13.84 (31.52)     9:45.42 (31.58)    10:16.85 (31.43)
       10:48.51 (31.66)    11:20.00 (31.49)    11:51.77 (31.77)    12:23.40 (31.63)
       12:54.84 (31.44)    13:26.61 (31.77)    13:57.87 (31.26)    14:29.39 (31.52)
       15:00.95 (31.56)    15:32.49 (31.54)    16:04.22 (31.73)    16:35.66 (31.44)
       17:05.99 (30.33)
 10 Reichert, Greta B         15 WWC-MA                        17:07.77
                  27.19       56.87 (29.68)     1:27.27 (30.40)     1:58.00 (30.73)
        2:28.96 (30.96)     2:59.88 (30.92)     3:31.03 (31.15)     4:02.08 (31.05)
        4:33.34 (31.26)     5:04.50 (31.16)     5:35.79 (31.29)     6:07.16 (31.37)
        6:38.59 (31.43)     7:10.10 (31.51)     7:41.94 (31.84)     8:13.86 (31.92)
        8:45.71 (31.85)     9:17.65 (31.94)     9:49.71 (32.06)    10:21.41 (31.70)
       10:52.82 (31.41)    11:24.32 (31.50)    11:55.89 (31.57)    12:27.23 (31.34)
       12:58.50 (31.27)    13:29.87 (31.37)    14:01.11 (31.24)    14:32.64 (31.53)
       15:04.08 (31.44)    15:35.16 (31.08)    16:06.69 (31.53)    16:37.88 (31.19)
       17:07.77 (29.89)
 11 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BAD-MR                        17:11.19
                  27.54       58.19 (30.65)     1:29.12 (30.93)     1:59.97 (30.85)
        2:31.03 (31.06)     3:02.01 (30.98)     3:32.96 (30.95)     4:04.02 (31.06)
        4:35.11 (31.09)     5:06.21 (31.10)     5:37.47 (31.26)     6:08.79 (31.32)
        6:40.12 (31.33)     7:11.48 (31.36)     7:42.77 (31.29)     8:14.12 (31.35)
        8:45.53 (31.41)     9:16.97 (31.44)     9:48.56 (31.59)    10:20.15 (31.59)
       10:51.74 (31.59)    11:23.47 (31.73)    11:55.40 (31.93)    12:26.96 (31.56)
       12:58.47 (31.51)    13:30.13 (31.66)    14:01.86 (31.73)    14:33.55 (31.69)
       15:05.23 (31.68)    15:36.89 (31.66)    16:08.68 (31.79)    16:40.33 (31.65)
       17:11.19 (30.86)
 12 Belletete, Tina L         16 GMSC-NE                       17:15.79
                  28.53       59.04 (30.51)     1:29.99 (30.95)     2:01.08 (31.09)
        2:32.67 (31.59)     3:04.17 (31.50)     3:35.89 (31.72)     4:07.39 (31.50)
        4:39.08 (31.69)     5:10.64 (31.56)     5:41.88 (31.24)     6:13.20 (31.32)
        6:44.59 (31.39)     7:16.01 (31.42)     7:47.42 (31.41)     8:18.88 (31.46)
        8:50.06 (31.18)     9:21.57 (31.51)     9:53.39 (31.82)    10:25.13 (31.74)
       10:57.13 (32.00)    11:28.79 (31.66)    12:00.55 (31.76)    12:31.99 (31.44)
       13:03.78 (31.79)    13:35.67 (31.89)    14:07.29 (31.62)    14:38.84 (31.55)
       15:10.43 (31.59)    15:42.17 (31.74)    16:13.99 (31.82)    16:45.91 (31.92)
       17:15.79 (29.88)
 13 O'Connor, Rose R          17 BAC-NJ                        17:16.80
                  28.61       58.66 (30.05)     1:29.26 (30.60)     2:00.03 (30.77)
        2:31.26 (31.23)     3:02.14 (30.88)     3:33.43 (31.29)     4:04.82 (31.39)
        4:36.14 (31.32)     5:07.50 (31.36)     5:39.04 (31.54)     6:10.60 (31.56)
        6:42.10 (31.50)     7:13.68 (31.58)     7:45.61 (31.93)     8:17.87 (32.26)
        8:50.03 (32.16)     9:21.88 (31.85)     9:53.72 (31.84)    10:25.37 (31.65)
       10:57.07 (31.70)    11:28.50 (31.43)    12:00.59 (32.09)    12:32.49 (31.90)
       13:04.35 (31.86)    13:36.25 (31.90)    14:08.38 (32.13)    14:40.32 (31.94)
       15:12.13 (31.81)    15:43.94 (31.81)    16:15.33 (31.39)    16:46.22 (30.89)
       17:16.80 (30.58)
 14 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 SAC-NJ                        17:20.12
                  29.11     1:00.26 (31.15)     1:31.69 (31.43)     2:03.14 (31.45)
        2:34.47 (31.33)     3:06.02 (31.55)     3:37.36 (31.34)     4:08.78 (31.42)
        4:40.30 (31.52)     5:11.95 (31.65)     5:43.60 (31.65)     6:15.12 (31.52)
        6:46.72 (31.60)     7:18.23 (31.51)     7:49.85 (31.62)     8:21.20 (31.35)
        8:52.76 (31.56)     9:24.36 (31.60)     9:55.91 (31.55)    10:27.45 (31.54)
       10:59.12 (31.67)    11:30.75 (31.63)    12:02.62 (31.87)    12:34.63 (32.01)
       13:06.63 (32.00)    13:38.34 (31.71)    14:10.14 (31.80)    14:42.30 (32.16)
       15:14.39 (32.09)    15:46.30 (31.91)    16:18.22 (31.92)    16:49.59 (31.37)
       17:20.12 (30.53)
 15 James, Becca A            16 BAC-NJ                        17:26.46
                  28.18       58.72 (30.54)     1:29.70 (30.98)     2:01.06 (31.36)
        2:32.31 (31.25)     3:03.84 (31.53)     3:35.53 (31.69)     4:06.99 (31.46)
        4:38.52 (31.53)     5:10.28 (31.76)     5:41.82 (31.54)     6:13.42 (31.60)
        6:45.05 (31.63)     7:16.90 (31.85)     7:48.64 (31.74)     8:20.58 (31.94)
        8:52.60 (32.02)     9:24.84 (32.24)     9:56.95 (32.11)    10:28.94 (31.99)
       11:00.67 (31.73)    11:32.79 (32.12)    12:04.99 (32.20)    12:37.26 (32.27)
       13:09.33 (32.07)    13:41.73 (32.40)    14:14.06 (32.33)    14:46.43 (32.37)
       15:18.75 (32.32)    15:51.24 (32.49)    16:23.82 (32.58)    16:56.07 (32.25)
       17:26.46 (30.39)
 16 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                       17:27.28
                  28.75       59.89 (31.14)     1:31.34 (31.45)     2:03.05 (31.71)
        2:34.52 (31.47)     3:05.99 (31.47)     3:37.67 (31.68)     4:09.41 (31.74)
        4:40.81 (31.40)     5:12.86 (32.05)     5:44.30 (31.44)     6:16.20 (31.90)
        6:48.13 (31.93)     7:20.11 (31.98)     7:51.91 (31.80)     8:23.80 (31.89)
        8:56.26 (32.46)     9:27.90 (31.64)    10:00.05 (32.15)    10:32.05 (32.00)
       11:04.13 (32.08)    11:35.92 (31.79)    12:08.16 (32.24)    12:40.19 (32.03)
       13:12.72 (32.53)    13:44.57 (31.85)    14:17.12 (32.55)    14:49.25 (32.13)
       15:21.46 (32.21)    15:53.49 (32.03)    16:25.59 (32.10)    16:57.03 (31.44)
       17:27.28 (30.25)
 17 Baker, Meghan T           15 BAD-MR                        17:27.62
                  28.39       59.55 (31.16)     1:31.42 (31.87)     2:03.30 (31.88)
        2:35.16 (31.86)     3:06.79 (31.63)     3:38.77 (31.98)     4:10.83 (32.06)
        4:42.74 (31.91)     5:14.65 (31.91)     5:46.06 (31.41)     6:17.49 (31.43)
        6:49.09 (31.60)     7:20.96 (31.87)     7:53.02 (32.06)     8:25.11 (32.09)
        8:57.24 (32.13)     9:29.13 (31.89)    10:01.17 (32.04)    10:33.24 (32.07)
       11:05.65 (32.41)    11:37.59 (31.94)    12:09.92 (32.33)    12:42.18 (32.26)
       13:14.38 (32.20)    13:46.15 (31.77)    14:18.15 (32.00)    14:50.35 (32.20)
       15:22.04 (31.69)    15:53.88 (31.84)    16:25.52 (31.64)    16:57.06 (31.54)
       17:27.62 (30.56)
 18 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 BAC-NJ                        17:27.92
                  28.51       59.18 (30.67)     1:29.87 (30.69)     2:00.85 (30.98)
        2:32.13 (31.28)     3:03.72 (31.59)     3:35.32 (31.60)     4:06.71 (31.39)
        4:38.64 (31.93)     5:10.58 (31.94)     5:42.61 (32.03)     6:14.46 (31.85)
        6:46.32 (31.86)     7:18.45 (32.13)     7:50.40 (31.95)     8:22.43 (32.03)
        8:54.38 (31.95)     9:26.70 (32.32)     9:58.80 (32.10)    10:31.07 (32.27)
       11:03.01 (31.94)    11:34.99 (31.98)    12:07.46 (32.47)    12:39.81 (32.35)
       13:11.94 (32.13)    13:43.95 (32.01)    14:16.32 (32.37)    14:48.57 (32.25)
       15:20.73 (32.16)    15:52.76 (32.03)    16:24.76 (32.00)    16:56.92 (32.16)
       17:27.92 (31.00)
 19 Kondrotas, Hannah T       16 GMSC-NE                       17:32.44
                  29.16       59.59 (30.43)     1:30.49 (30.90)     2:01.85 (31.36)
        2:33.20 (31.35)     3:04.72 (31.52)     3:36.27 (31.55)     4:07.96 (31.69)
        4:39.65 (31.69)     5:11.52 (31.87)     5:43.22 (31.70)     6:14.95 (31.73)
        6:46.95 (32.00)     7:19.01 (32.06)     7:51.17 (32.16)     8:23.14 (31.97)
        8:55.17 (32.03)     9:27.24 (32.07)     9:59.44 (32.20)    10:31.77 (32.33)
       11:03.85 (32.08)    11:36.09 (32.24)    12:08.44 (32.35)    12:40.78 (32.34)
       13:13.14 (32.36)    13:45.51 (32.37)    14:17.99 (32.48)    14:50.55 (32.56)
       15:22.89 (32.34)    15:55.42 (32.53)    16:27.83 (32.41)    17:00.49 (32.66)
       17:32.44 (31.95)
 20 Kuska, Alexi S            17 BAC-NJ                        17:34.62
                  27.93       58.58 (30.65)     1:29.94 (31.36)     2:01.31 (31.37)
        2:32.35 (31.04)     3:03.35 (31.00)     3:34.91 (31.56)     4:06.42 (31.51)
        4:38.05 (31.63)     5:09.43 (31.38)     5:40.96 (31.53)     6:12.87 (31.91)
        6:44.75 (31.88)     7:16.75 (32.00)     7:48.87 (32.12)     8:20.82 (31.95)
        8:53.19 (32.37)     9:25.40 (32.21)     9:57.42 (32.02)    10:30.00 (32.58)
       11:02.43 (32.43)    11:35.40 (32.97)    12:08.24 (32.84)    12:40.86 (32.62)
       13:13.76 (32.90)    13:46.26 (32.50)    14:18.90 (32.64)    14:51.83 (32.93)
       15:24.54 (32.71)    15:57.16 (32.62)    16:29.84 (32.68)    17:02.63 (32.79)
       17:34.62 (31.99)
 21 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ                        17:34.96
                  28.73       58.96 (30.23)     1:30.06 (31.10)     2:01.57 (31.51)
        2:33.14 (31.57)     3:04.46 (31.32)     3:36.13 (31.67)     4:07.74 (31.61)
        4:39.41 (31.67)     5:11.30 (31.89)     5:43.19 (31.89)     6:14.98 (31.79)
        6:46.78 (31.80)     7:18.82 (32.04)     7:51.01 (32.19)     8:22.81 (31.80)
        8:55.04 (32.23)     9:27.30 (32.26)     9:59.67 (32.37)    10:31.99 (32.32)
       11:04.21 (32.22)    11:36.52 (32.31)    12:08.86 (32.34)    12:41.32 (32.46)
       13:13.74 (32.42)    13:46.38 (32.64)    14:18.97 (32.59)    14:51.52 (32.55)
       15:24.05 (32.53)    15:57.09 (33.04)    16:30.13 (33.04)    17:03.20 (33.07)
       17:34.96 (31.76)
 22 Kearns, Jill M            17 SAC-NE                        17:35.26
                  29.20     1:00.22 (31.02)     1:31.94 (31.72)     2:03.97 (32.03)
        2:35.67 (31.70)     3:07.42 (31.75)     3:39.54 (32.12)     4:11.72 (32.18)
        4:43.38 (31.66)     5:15.16 (31.78)     5:46.99 (31.83)     6:19.12 (32.13)
                                                   12:11.98 ( )    12:44.56 (32.58)
       13:17.18 (32.62)    13:49.71 (32.53)    14:22.35 (32.64)    14:54.31 (31.96)
       15:26.76 (32.45)    15:59.81 (33.05)    16:32.40 (32.59)    17:03.95 (31.55)
       17:35.26 (31.31)
 23 Bower, Colleen A          17 ABF-NE                        17:36.83
                  28.67       59.11 (30.44)     1:30.13 (31.02)     2:01.50 (31.37)
        2:32.88 (31.38)     3:04.45 (31.57)     3:36.08 (31.63)     4:08.05 (31.97)
        4:39.95 (31.90)     5:11.74 (31.79)     5:43.81 (32.07)     6:15.89 (32.08)
        6:48.12 (32.23)     7:20.45 (32.33)     7:52.89 (32.44)     8:25.15 (32.26)
        8:57.72 (32.57)     9:30.22 (32.50)    10:02.63 (32.41)    10:35.08 (32.45)
       11:07.50 (32.42)    11:39.88 (32.38)    12:12.52 (32.64)    12:45.12 (32.60)
       13:17.74 (32.62)    13:50.41 (32.67)    14:23.14 (32.73)    14:55.53 (32.39)
       15:28.09 (32.56)    16:00.39 (32.30)    16:32.89 (32.50)    17:05.40 (32.51)
       17:36.83 (31.43)
 24 Christie, Alison B        16 SAC-NJ                        17:36.87
                  28.71       59.67 (30.96)     1:31.24 (31.57)     2:03.03 (31.79)
        2:34.95 (31.92)     3:06.95 (32.00)     3:39.12 (32.17)     4:11.51 (32.39)
        4:43.78 (32.27)     5:16.31 (32.53)     5:48.69 (32.38)     6:21.03 (32.34)
        6:53.13 (32.10)     7:24.98 (31.85)     7:57.04 (32.06)     8:28.87 (31.83)
        9:01.17 (32.30)     9:33.31 (32.14)    10:05.79 (32.48)    10:38.13 (32.34)
       11:10.42 (32.29)    11:43.00 (32.58)    12:15.55 (32.55)    12:48.30 (32.75)
       13:20.85 (32.55)    13:53.27 (32.42)    14:25.40 (32.13)    14:57.73 (32.33)
       15:29.83 (32.10)    16:02.09 (32.26)    16:33.99 (31.90)    17:05.63 (31.64)
       17:36.87 (31.24)
 25 Lederer, Victoria         17 WWC-MA                        17:38.54
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)     1:28.73 (30.83)     1:59.67 (30.94)
        2:30.86 (31.19)     3:02.26 (31.40)     3:33.74 (31.48)     4:05.51 (31.77)
        4:37.44 (31.93)     5:09.62 (32.18)     5:41.79 (32.17)     6:14.07 (32.28)
        6:46.46 (32.39)     7:18.74 (32.28)     7:51.34 (32.60)     8:23.95 (32.61)
        8:56.61 (32.66)     9:29.32 (32.71)    10:01.78 (32.46)    10:34.50 (32.72)
       11:07.08 (32.58)    11:39.91 (32.83)    12:12.61 (32.70)    12:45.08 (32.47)
       13:17.70 (32.62)    13:50.86 (33.16)    14:23.44 (32.58)    14:56.21 (32.77)
       15:29.11 (32.90)    16:01.69 (32.58)    16:34.38 (32.69)    17:06.80 (32.42)
       17:38.54 (31.74)
 26 Deren, Jordan T           17 STAR-NI                       17:38.66
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)
            6:53.81 ( )     7:26.31 (32.50)     7:58.63 (32.32)     8:30.92 (32.29)
        9:02.70 (31.78)     9:34.95 (32.25)    10:07.37 (32.42)    10:39.84 (32.47)
                                                   16:37.55 ( )    17:09.58 (32.03)
       17:38.66 (29.08)
 27 Nugent, Susan A           15 LIE-MR                        17:38.71
                  29.62     1:01.45 (31.83)     1:33.81 (32.36)     2:06.09 (32.28)
        2:37.97 (31.88)
                                                                        8:29.84 ( )
        9:02.22 (32.38)     9:34.28 (32.06)    10:06.78 (32.50)    10:39.29 (32.51)
       11:12.17 (32.88)    11:44.57 (32.40)    12:17.19 (32.62)    12:50.24 (33.05)
       13:22.43 (32.19)    13:54.98 (32.55)    14:27.90 (32.92)    15:00.80 (32.90)
       15:32.88 (32.08)    16:05.20 (32.32)    16:37.50 (32.30)    17:09.17 (31.67)
       17:38.71 (29.54)
 28 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE                       17:39.06
                  29.48     1:01.46 (31.98)     1:33.92 (32.46)     2:06.41 (32.49)
        2:39.16 (32.75)     3:12.04 (32.88)     3:44.85 (32.81)     4:18.02 (33.17)
        4:51.35 (33.33)     5:24.76 (33.41)     5:56.98 (32.22)     6:29.19 (32.21)
        7:01.68 (32.49)     7:34.18 (32.50)     8:06.39 (32.21)     8:38.76 (32.37)
        9:11.04 (32.28)     9:43.38 (32.34)    10:15.18 (31.80)    10:46.95 (31.77)
       11:18.60 (31.65)    11:50.66 (32.06)    12:22.43 (31.77)    12:54.34 (31.91)
       13:26.19 (31.85)    13:58.10 (31.91)    14:30.17 (32.07)    15:02.27 (32.10)
       15:33.80 (31.53)    16:05.35 (31.55)    16:36.68 (31.33)    17:08.30 (31.62)
       17:39.06 (30.76)
 29 Raplee, Kathryn V         16 PAA-NJ                        17:40.58
                  29.72     1:01.41 (31.69)     1:33.40 (31.99)     2:05.61 (32.21)
        2:37.81 (32.20)     3:10.19 (32.38)     3:42.48 (32.29)     4:14.85 (32.37)
        4:47.53 (32.68)     5:20.21 (32.68)     5:52.70 (32.49)     6:24.86 (32.16)
        6:57.41 (32.55)     7:29.66 (32.25)     8:02.22 (32.56)     8:34.67 (32.45)
        9:07.26 (32.59)     9:39.65 (32.39)    10:11.79 (32.14)    10:43.70 (31.91)
       11:15.73 (32.03)    11:47.69 (31.96)    12:19.85 (32.16)    12:51.86 (32.01)
       13:24.09 (32.23)    13:56.24 (32.15)    14:28.40 (32.16)    15:00.77 (32.37)
       15:33.17 (32.40)    16:05.90 (32.73)    16:38.09 (32.19)    17:10.08 (31.99)
       17:40.58 (30.50)
 30 Sweeney, Jessica A        17 SSA-NE                        17:43.19
                  29.66     1:01.45 (31.79)     1:33.48 (32.03)     2:05.70 (32.22)
        2:37.97 (32.27)     3:10.32 (32.35)     3:42.68 (32.36)     4:15.02 (32.34)
        4:47.65 (32.63)     5:20.13 (32.48)     5:52.02 (31.89)     6:24.04 (32.02)
        6:56.09 (32.05)     7:27.99 (31.90)     8:00.13 (32.14)     8:32.35 (32.22)
        9:04.62 (32.27)     9:36.98 (32.36)    10:09.32 (32.34)    10:41.74 (32.42)
       11:13.98 (32.24)    11:46.14 (32.16)    12:17.71 (31.57)    12:49.62 (31.91)
       13:21.89 (32.27)    13:54.40 (32.51)    14:27.00 (32.60)    15:00.12 (33.12)
       15:33.01 (32.89)    16:05.95 (32.94)    16:39.14 (33.19)    17:11.76 (32.62)
       17:43.19 (31.43)
 31 Morrison, Kathleen Y      17 EEX-NJ                        17:47.45
                  29.46     1:01.20 (31.74)     1:33.40 (32.20)     2:05.84 (32.44)
        2:38.12 (32.28)     3:10.34 (32.22)     3:42.64 (32.30)     4:14.79 (32.15)
        4:47.37 (32.58)     5:19.79 (32.42)     5:52.02 (32.23)     6:24.34 (32.32)
        6:56.57 (32.23)     7:28.98 (32.41)     8:01.52 (32.54)     8:34.02 (32.50)
        9:06.57 (32.55)     9:39.15 (32.58)    10:11.89 (32.74)    10:44.51 (32.62)
       11:16.94 (32.43)    11:49.55 (32.61)    12:22.28 (32.73)    12:55.27 (32.99)
       13:28.08 (32.81)    14:00.75 (32.67)    14:33.41 (32.66)    15:06.09 (32.68)
       15:38.63 (32.54)    16:11.18 (32.55)    16:43.55 (32.37)    17:15.62 (32.07)
       17:47.45 (31.83)
 32 Koopman, Alisa G          17 SCHE-AD                       17:48.44
                  28.90     1:00.00 (31.10)     1:31.41 (31.41)     2:03.05 (31.64)
        2:34.91 (31.86)     3:07.05 (32.14)     3:38.95 (31.90)     4:11.03 (32.08)
        4:43.06 (32.03)     5:15.48 (32.42)     5:47.77 (32.29)     6:20.33 (32.56)
        6:52.94 (32.61)     7:25.62 (32.68)     7:58.09 (32.47)     8:30.58 (32.49)
        9:03.28 (32.70)     9:36.02 (32.74)    10:09.03 (33.01)    10:41.96 (32.93)
       11:14.77 (32.81)    11:47.38 (32.61)    12:20.03 (32.65)    12:52.64 (32.61)
       13:25.63 (32.99)    13:58.56 (32.93)    14:31.99 (33.43)    15:05.02 (33.03)
       15:37.69 (32.67)    16:10.33 (32.64)    16:43.36 (33.03)    17:15.84 (32.48)
       17:48.44 (32.60)
 33 Adamson, Kyra E           14 JW-MA                         17:50.08
                  29.73     1:01.82 (32.09)     1:34.08 (32.26)     2:06.21 (32.13)
        2:38.65 (32.44)     3:10.75 (32.10)     3:43.44 (32.69)     4:15.39 (31.95)
        4:47.92 (32.53)     5:20.23 (32.31)     5:52.43 (32.20)     6:24.86 (32.43)
        6:56.79 (31.93)     7:29.01 (32.22)     8:01.11 (32.10)     8:33.50 (32.39)
        9:06.12 (32.62)     9:38.56 (32.44)    10:10.93 (32.37)    10:43.06 (32.13)
       11:16.13 (33.07)    11:49.06 (32.93)    12:22.01 (32.95)    12:54.93 (32.92)
       13:28.03 (33.10)    14:01.14 (33.11)    14:34.16 (33.02)    15:07.15 (32.99)
       15:40.21 (33.06)    16:13.03 (32.82)    16:45.92 (32.89)    17:18.69 (32.77)
       17:50.08 (31.39)
 34 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 AGUA-MR                       17:50.23
                  27.96       58.55 (30.59)     1:29.90 (31.35)     2:01.55 (31.65)
        2:33.44 (31.89)     3:05.36 (31.92)     3:37.57 (32.21)     4:09.73 (32.16)
        4:42.17 (32.44)     5:14.58 (32.41)     5:47.42 (32.84)     6:19.99 (32.57)
        6:52.82 (32.83)     7:25.40 (32.58)     7:58.28 (32.88)     8:31.41 (33.13)
        9:03.91 (32.50)     9:36.73 (32.82)    10:09.52 (32.79)    10:42.25 (32.73)
       11:15.58 (33.33)    11:48.12 (32.54)    12:21.14 (33.02)    12:54.01 (32.87)
       13:27.00 (32.99)    14:00.18 (33.18)    14:33.26 (33.08)    15:06.20 (32.94)
       15:39.38 (33.18)    16:12.43 (33.05)    16:45.53 (33.10)    17:18.47 (32.94)
       17:50.23 (31.76)
 35 King, Andrea D            16 SAC-NJ                        17:51.42
                  27.81       57.93 (30.12)     1:29.44 (31.51)     2:01.41 (31.97)
        2:33.06 (31.65)     3:04.95 (31.89)     3:37.05 (32.10)     4:09.25 (32.20)
        4:42.06 (32.81)     5:14.98 (32.92)     5:48.12 (33.14)     6:20.97 (32.85)
        6:54.12 (33.15)     7:27.21 (33.09)     8:00.40 (33.19)     8:33.60 (33.20)
        9:06.61 (33.01)     9:39.87 (33.26)    10:12.94 (33.07)    10:45.79 (32.85)
       11:18.81 (33.02)    11:52.03 (33.22)    12:24.99 (32.96)    12:57.96 (32.97)
       13:30.58 (32.62)    14:03.53 (32.95)    14:36.33 (32.80)    15:09.23 (32.90)
       15:41.86 (32.63)    16:14.67 (32.81)    16:47.28 (32.61)    17:19.93 (32.65)
       17:51.42 (31.49)
 36 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 SAC-NJ                        17:54.18
                  28.24       58.76 (30.52)     1:30.04 (31.28)     2:01.25 (31.21)
        2:32.52 (31.27)     3:04.13 (31.61)     3:35.96 (31.83)     4:07.64 (31.68)
        4:39.36 (31.72)     5:11.32 (31.96)     5:43.91 (32.59)     6:16.96 (33.05)
        6:49.89 (32.93)     7:22.94 (33.05)     7:55.83 (32.89)     8:29.14 (33.31)
        9:02.04 (32.90)     9:34.93 (32.89)    10:08.42 (33.49)    10:41.72 (33.30)
       11:15.31 (33.59)    11:48.51 (33.20)    12:21.47 (32.96)    12:55.12 (33.65)
       13:28.72 (33.60)    14:02.40 (33.68)    14:35.87 (33.47)    15:09.76 (33.89)
       15:42.81 (33.05)    16:16.33 (33.52)    16:49.92 (33.59)    17:23.17 (33.25)
       17:54.18 (31.01)
 37 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ                        17:55.31
                  30.17     1:02.78 (32.61)     1:35.58 (32.80)     2:08.19 (32.61)
        2:40.92 (32.73)     3:13.92 (33.00)     3:46.90 (32.98)     4:19.90 (33.00)
        4:52.70 (32.80)     5:25.19 (32.49)     5:57.64 (32.45)     6:29.99 (32.35)
        7:02.41 (32.42)     7:35.02 (32.61)     8:07.36 (32.34)     8:39.81 (32.45)
        9:12.32 (32.51)     9:44.99 (32.67)    10:17.55 (32.56)    10:50.33 (32.78)
       11:22.80 (32.47)    11:55.75 (32.95)    12:28.54 (32.79)    13:01.40 (32.86)
       13:34.42 (33.02)    14:07.24 (32.82)    14:40.27 (33.03)    15:13.04 (32.77)
       15:45.85 (32.81)    16:18.52 (32.67)    16:51.11 (32.59)    17:23.70 (32.59)
       17:55.31 (31.61)
 38 Nerby, Jennifer A         16 BAC-NJ                        17:57.80
                  29.58     1:01.17 (31.59)     1:32.90 (31.73)     2:04.76 (31.86)
        2:36.79 (32.03)     3:08.90 (32.11)     3:41.06 (32.16)     4:13.52 (32.46)
        4:46.00 (32.48)     5:18.95 (32.95)     5:51.55 (32.60)     6:24.27 (32.72)
        6:56.99 (32.72)     7:30.07 (33.08)     8:02.97 (32.90)     8:36.00 (33.03)
        9:09.17 (33.17)     9:42.28 (33.11)    10:15.09 (32.81)    10:48.18 (33.09)
       11:21.08 (32.90)    11:54.24 (33.16)    12:27.42 (33.18)    13:00.37 (32.95)
       13:33.56 (33.19)    14:06.90 (33.34)    14:40.09 (33.19)    15:12.89 (32.80)
       15:45.83 (32.94)    16:19.03 (33.20)    16:52.04 (33.01)    17:25.24 (33.20)
       17:57.80 (32.56)
 39 Rann, Jill N              15 SAC-NJ                        17:57.97
                  29.61     1:01.58 (31.97)     1:34.31 (32.73)     2:07.16 (32.85)
        2:40.06 (32.90)     3:12.99 (32.93)     3:45.69 (32.70)     4:18.53 (32.84)
        4:51.40 (32.87)     5:24.22 (32.82)     5:57.02 (32.80)     6:29.85 (32.83)
        7:02.63 (32.78)     7:35.35 (32.72)     8:08.31 (32.96)     8:41.06 (32.75)
        9:13.74 (32.68)     9:46.41 (32.67)    10:19.13 (32.72)    10:51.87 (32.74)
       11:24.66 (32.79)    11:57.40 (32.74)    12:30.21 (32.81)    13:03.08 (32.87)
       13:35.83 (32.75)    14:08.77 (32.94)    14:41.71 (32.94)    15:14.56 (32.85)
       15:47.56 (33.00)    16:20.28 (32.72)    16:53.18 (32.90)    17:25.86 (32.68)
       17:57.97 (32.11)
 40 Marlow, Hannah H          18 NCY-CT                        18:00.52
                  29.65     1:01.36 (31.71)     1:33.62 (32.26)     2:05.87 (32.25)
        2:37.99 (32.12)     3:10.16 (32.17)     3:42.35 (32.19)     4:14.70 (32.35)
                                                   10:15.63 ( )    10:48.97 (33.34)
       11:22.38 (33.41)    11:55.84 (33.46)    12:29.32 (33.48)    13:02.52 (33.20)
       13:35.92 (33.40)    14:09.44 (33.52)    14:42.95 (33.51)    15:16.29 (33.34)
       15:49.65 (33.36)    16:22.81 (33.16)    16:55.98 (33.17)    17:28.92 (32.94)
       18:00.52 (31.60)
 41 Martin, Kristina E        14 MAG-NE                        18:00.74
                  30.00     1:02.32 (32.32)     1:34.99 (32.67)     2:07.46 (32.47)
        2:40.18 (32.72)     3:12.83 (32.65)     3:45.62 (32.79)
                                9:43.96 ( )    10:16.84 (32.88)    10:49.64 (32.80)
       11:23.07 (33.43)    11:56.55 (33.48)    12:29.55 (33.00)    13:02.68 (33.13)
       13:35.91 (33.23)    14:09.30 (33.39)    14:42.81 (33.51)    15:16.00 (33.19)
       15:49.36 (33.36)    16:22.68 (33.32)    16:55.98 (33.30)    17:28.74 (32.76)
       18:00.74 (32.00)
 42 Mullican, Lindsay A       15 LAC-MA                        18:04.04
                  29.63     1:01.47 (31.84)     1:33.64 (32.17)     2:06.03 (32.39)
        2:38.36 (32.33)     3:10.64 (32.28)     3:42.99 (32.35)     4:15.67 (32.68)
        4:48.19 (32.52)     5:21.03 (32.84)     5:53.87 (32.84)     6:26.59 (32.72)
        6:59.67 (33.08)     7:32.80 (33.13)     8:05.80 (33.00)     8:38.88 (33.08)
        9:11.81 (32.93)     9:44.84 (33.03)    10:17.95 (33.11)    10:51.03 (33.08)
       11:24.15 (33.12)    11:57.49 (33.34)    12:30.85 (33.36)    13:04.18 (33.33)
       13:37.51 (33.33)    14:11.09 (33.58)    14:44.44 (33.35)    15:17.56 (33.12)
       15:50.83 (33.27)    16:24.26 (33.43)    16:57.60 (33.34)    17:31.10 (33.50)
       18:04.04 (32.94)
 43 Callesano, Maggie M       16 UN-AD                         18:07.13
                  29.81     1:01.69 (31.88)     1:34.23 (32.54)
                                7:31.16 ( )     8:04.07 (32.91)     8:37.26 (33.19)
        9:10.64 (33.38)     9:43.94 (33.30)    10:17.11 (33.17)    10:50.55 (33.44)
       11:23.89 (33.34)    11:57.29 (33.40)    12:30.80 (33.51)    13:04.39 (33.59)
       13:38.11 (33.72)    14:11.92 (33.81)    14:45.84 (33.92)    15:19.84 (34.00)
       15:53.81 (33.97)    16:27.62 (33.81)    17:00.84 (33.22)    17:34.47 (33.63)
       18:07.13 (32.66)

Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   54.40    3/1/2006 Lauren English, CAT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Olsen, Ashley M           18 STAR-NI                        1:02.30
                  30.45     1:02.30 (31.85)
  2 Meess, Karen M            14 STAR-NI                        1:03.80
                  30.85     1:03.80 (32.95)

Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   54.40        2006 Lauren English (Cougar Aq's)
    15-18 NE:   54.40    3/1/2006 Lauren English, CAT
   15-18 RES:   54.55    4/1/2002 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
        MEET:   54.50   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW-MR                          58.40
                  28.23       58.40 (30.17)
  2 Pascal, Melanie L         16 UN-NE                            59.90
                  29.07       59.90 (30.83)

Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   54.40        2006 Lauren English (Cougar Aq's)
    15-18 NE:   54.40    3/1/2006 Lauren English, CAT
   15-18 RES:   54.55    4/1/2002 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
        MEET:   54.40   3/11/2006 Lauren English (CAT-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   56.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   57.09
      JR NAT:   57.39
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ                 57.78      56.39
                  27.26       56.39 (29.13)
  2 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR                56.55      56.67
                  27.25       56.67 (29.42)
  3 Suppan, Alexandra I       15 GMA-NE                 57.66      57.01
                  27.81       57.01 (29.20)
  4 Lewis, Jenny R            17 PACK-NI                57.77      57.04
                  27.95       57.04 (29.09)
  5 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                57.73      57.59
                  27.92       57.59 (29.67)
  6 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE                57.69      57.73
                  28.08       57.73 (29.65)
  7 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 AGUA-MR                57.94      58.09
                  28.33       58.09 (29.76)
  8 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                57.89      58.37
                  28.20       58.37 (30.17)
B - Final
  9 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ                 57.99      57.31
                  28.48       57.31 (28.83)
 10 Zebrowski, Kara L         15 ALBS-AD                58.23      58.06
                  28.30       58.06 (29.76)
 11 Ress, Justine A           14 SNCO-CT                58.47      58.45
                  28.41       58.45 (30.04)
 12 Evans, Laura A            15 BAD-MR                 58.47      58.63
                  28.85       58.63 (29.78)
 13 Weaver, Kate A            17 GMA-NE                 58.32      58.72
                  28.56       58.72 (30.16)
 14 Brookman, Jess L          23 SNCO-CT                58.06      58.87
                  28.96       58.87 (29.91)
 15 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE                58.30      58.98
                  28.98       58.98 (30.00)
 16 Farrington, Meggie E      18 SSA-NE                 58.59      59.58
                  29.15       59.58 (30.43)
C - Final
 17 Belli, Caroline M         17 YNS-NE                 58.78      57.52
                  28.27       57.52 (29.25)
 18 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                 58.79      58.55
                  28.60       58.55 (29.95)
 19 Hughes, Katie C           15 BAD-MR                 58.66      58.58
                  28.83       58.58 (29.75)
 20 Tracey, Kim L             16 BAD-MR                 58.91      58.96
                  28.50       58.96 (30.46)
 21 Pascal, Melanie L         16 UN-NE                  59.14      59.21
                  29.14       59.21 (30.07)
 22 Criscuolo, Andrea J       16 MB-NJ                  58.79      59.25
                  28.65       59.25 (30.60)
 23 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW-MR                59.14      59.32
                  28.87       59.32 (30.45)
 24 Niessl, Steffi E          16 BGNW-MR                58.90    1:00.25
                  29.17     1:00.25 (31.08)

Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   54.40    3/1/2006 Lauren English, CAT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Howland, Molly E          15 DELM-AD                        1:00.69
                  29.95     1:00.69 (30.74)
  2 O'Donnell, Katie E        16 DELM-AD                        1:01.28
                  29.83     1:01.28 (31.45)
  3 Callen, Hilary A          16 OLSC-NI                        1:01.48
                  30.17     1:01.48 (31.31)
  4 Mullican, Lindsay A       15 LAC-MA                         1:02.69
                  30.79     1:02.69 (31.90)
  5 Sims, Micah               14 BGNW-MR                        1:02.88
                  30.50     1:02.88 (32.38)
  6 Buisman, Megan S          14 SDSC-NI                        1:02.93
                  30.64     1:02.93 (32.29)
  7 Marino, Katherine A       16 MB-NJ                          1:03.48
                  30.61     1:03.48 (32.87)
  8 Weston, Betsy F           15 BGNW-MR                        1:04.62
                  31.42     1:04.62 (33.20)
  9 Criscuolo, Julie A        16 MB-NJ                          1:05.40
                  31.92     1:05.40 (33.48)
 10 Powalski, Kara E          16 TTSC-NI                        1:05.74
                  32.64     1:05.74 (33.10)

Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   54.40        2006 Lauren English (Cougar Aq's)
    15-18 NE:   54.40    3/1/2006 Lauren English, CAT
   15-18 RES:   54.55    4/1/2002 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
        MEET:   54.40   3/11/2006 Lauren English (CAT-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   56.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   57.09
      JR NAT:   57.39
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 English, Lauren A         17 CAT-NJ                            55.94
                  27.09       55.94 (28.85)
  2 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR                           56.55
                  27.57       56.55 (28.98)
  3 Suppan, Alexandra I       15 GMA-NE                            57.66
                  28.40       57.66 (29.26)
  4 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE                           57.69
                  28.09       57.69 (29.60)
  5 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                           57.73
                  27.82       57.73 (29.91)
  6 Lewis, Jenny R            17 PACK-NI                           57.77
                  28.32       57.77 (29.45)
  7 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ                            57.78
                  27.69       57.78 (30.09)
  8 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                           57.89
                  28.21       57.89 (29.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 AGUA-MR                           57.94
                  28.20       57.94 (29.74)
 10 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ                            57.99
                  28.65       57.99 (29.34)
 11 Brookman, Jess L          23 SNCO-CT                           58.06
                  28.55       58.06 (29.51)
 12 Zebrowski, Kara L         15 ALBS-AD                           58.23
                  28.50       58.23 (29.73)
 13 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE                           58.30
                  28.38       58.30 (29.92)
 14 Weaver, Kate A            17 GMA-NE                            58.32
                  28.66       58.32 (29.66)
 15 Ress, Justine A           14 SNCO-CT                           58.47
                  28.49       58.47 (29.98)
 15 Evans, Laura A            15 BAD-MR                            58.47
                  28.44       58.47 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrington, Meggie E      18 SSA-NE                            58.59
                  28.55       58.59 (30.04)
 18 Hughes, Katie C           15 BAD-MR                            58.66
                  28.82       58.66 (29.84)
 19 Belli, Caroline M         17 YNS-NE                            58.78
                  28.49       58.78 (30.29)
 20 Criscuolo, Andrea J       16 MB-NJ                             58.79
                  28.80       58.79 (29.99)
 20 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                            58.79
                  28.78       58.79 (30.01)
 22 Niessl, Steffi E          16 BGNW-MR                           58.90
                  28.77       58.90 (30.13)
 23 Tracey, Kim L             16 BAD-MR                            58.91
                  28.56       58.91 (30.35)
 24 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW-MR                          J59.14
                  28.69       59.14 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pascal, Melanie L         16 UN-NE                            J59.14
                  29.16       59.14 (29.98)
 26 Rosenbaum, Margaret H     15 MTSC-NE                           59.28
                  28.80       59.28 (30.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weaver, Caroline A        15 GMA-NE                            59.43
                  29.48       59.43 (29.95)
 28 Bissett, Paige M          18 JG-NJ                             59.52
                  28.73       59.52 (30.79)
 29 Smyth, Molly J            14 MSC-CT                            59.62
                  29.24       59.62 (30.38)
 30 Hahn, Alicia M            16 SEAL-ME                           59.71
                  28.93       59.71 (30.78)
 31 Samuels, Hillary A        17 SOLO-NE                           59.76
                  28.96       59.76 (30.80)
 32 Romain, Danielle M        13 CAT-NJ                            59.77
                  29.31       59.77 (30.46)
 33 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR                           59.89
                  28.99       59.89 (30.90)
 34 Hobbs, Kelsi G            16 SSA-NE                            59.91
                  28.98       59.91 (30.93)
 35 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 ABF-NE                            59.94
                  29.12       59.94 (30.82)
 36 Smart, Lauren C           18 SPIR-MA                           59.99
                  29.49       59.99 (30.50)
 36 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 SAC-NE                            59.99
                  29.28       59.99 (30.71)
 38 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR                         1:00.01
                  29.01     1:00.01 (31.00)
 39 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     16 BB-NJ                           1:00.08
                  29.52     1:00.08 (30.56)
 40 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE                         1:00.13
                  29.50     1:00.13 (30.63)
 41 Bodnar, Katharine D       17 AGUA-MR                         1:00.17
                  29.54     1:00.17 (30.63)
 42 Wood, Jenna M             15 FAST-NI                         1:00.19
                  28.84     1:00.19 (31.35)
 43 Kunnapas, Lia A           15 CAT-NJ                          1:00.21
                  29.64     1:00.21 (30.57)
 44 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR                          1:00.22
                  29.19     1:00.22 (31.03)
 45 Harmon, Nicole E          16 CMA-ME                          1:00.27
                  29.41     1:00.27 (30.86)
 46 Lima, Leandra A           16 PAA-NJ                          1:00.29
                  29.25     1:00.29 (31.04)
 46 Vitale, Erica A           16 UN-NE                           1:00.29
                  29.12     1:00.29 (31.17)
 48 Koelle, Addi E            15 SNCO-CT                         1:00.32
                  29.20     1:00.32 (31.12)
 49 Klein, Jacquelyn C        18 UN-MR                           1:00.35
                  29.49     1:00.35 (30.86)
 50 Palopoli, Michele M       18 GAAC-MA                         1:00.42
                  29.72     1:00.42 (30.70)
 51 Choi, Gabriella C         17 SAC-NE                          1:00.43
                  29.46     1:00.43 (30.97)
 51 Sharkey, Renae E          16 SAC-NJ                          1:00.43
                  29.36     1:00.43 (31.07)
 53 Wahl, Lindsay A           17 PACK-NI                         1:00.51
                  29.62     1:00.51 (30.89)
 54 Fenn, Meaghan             16 BAD-MR                          1:00.55
                  29.03     1:00.55 (31.52)
 55 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ                          1:00.62
                  29.67     1:00.62 (30.95)
 56 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 TTSC-NI                         1:00.63
                  29.59     1:00.63 (31.04)
 56 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         18 PAA-NJ                          1:00.63
                  29.58     1:00.63 (31.05)
 58 Kuras, Brittney J         16 CAQY-NI                         1:00.76
                  29.99     1:00.76 (30.77)
 58 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 BAC-NJ                          1:00.76
                  30.03     1:00.76 (30.73)
 60 Brewer, Caitlin L         18 NSSC-NE                         1:00.78
                  29.44     1:00.78 (31.34)
 61 Li, Sara D                14 MTSC-NE                         1:00.86
                  30.08     1:00.86 (30.78)
 61 Cassidy, Caitlin E        18 JG-NJ                           1:00.86
                  29.81     1:00.86 (31.05)
 63 Grimes, Meaghan L         15 NWSC-NE                         1:00.94
                  30.02     1:00.94 (30.92)
 64 Vitullo, Amanda C         16 SCHE-AD                         1:01.04
                  29.83     1:01.04 (31.21)
 65 O'Donnell, Katie E        16 DELM-AD                         1:01.15
                  29.69     1:01.15 (31.46)
 66 McCarthy, Morgan B        17 SSC-MA                          1:01.19
                  29.58     1:01.19 (31.61)
 67 Tyagi, Devina             16 FAST-NI                         1:01.26
                  30.12     1:01.26 (31.14)
 68 Fraser, Kylie E           17 BAC-NJ                          1:01.36
                  30.21     1:01.36 (31.15)
 69 Vogel, Cara M             16 BOSS-NE                         1:01.39
                  29.55     1:01.39 (31.84)
 70 Susko, Anna V             15 CAT-NJ                          1:01.50
                  29.94     1:01.50 (31.56)
 71 Cassidy, Victoria R       15 EEX-NJ                          1:01.55
                  30.19     1:01.55 (31.36)
 72 Dufault, Lauren M         18 FAST-NI                         1:01.66
                  29.93     1:01.66 (31.73)
 73 Lamothe, Emma J           14 BSCC-NE                         1:01.70
                  30.03     1:01.70 (31.67)
 74 Winters, Kate L           17 EEX-NJ                          1:01.88
                  30.44     1:01.88 (31.44)
 75 Leung, Alissa             13 LIE-MR                          1:01.96
                  30.08     1:01.96 (31.88)
 76 Pennington, Kellie C      15 MTSC-NE                         1:02.02
                  29.89     1:02.02 (32.13)
 77 Senko, Anna K             14 BGSC-NE                         1:02.12
                  30.45     1:02.12 (31.67)
 78 Hunter, Alexandra L       16 BYB-NE                          1:02.17
                  30.56     1:02.17 (31.61)
 79 Conlon, Mari C            18 WYW-CT                          1:02.18
                  30.08     1:02.18 (32.10)
 80 Pollitt, Alena A          15 SAC-NJ                          1:02.26
                  30.67     1:02.26 (31.59)
 81 Brannan, Victoria E       15 HAST-NI                         1:02.36
                  30.36     1:02.36 (32.00)
 82 Tylutki, Olivia M         17 PACK-NI                         1:02.77
                  30.73     1:02.77 (32.04)
 83 Cronin, Caitlin R         15 WW-NE                           1:02.95
                  30.73     1:02.95 (32.22)
 84 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR                          1:03.00
                  31.04     1:03.00 (31.96)
 85 Sullivan, Megan J         17 NCY-CT                          1:03.10
                  30.89     1:03.10 (32.21)
 86 Mullican, Lindsay A       15 LAC-MA                          1:03.29
                  31.03     1:03.29 (32.26)
 87 Wohlers, Erin E           18 SYCH-NI                         1:03.47
                  30.45     1:03.47 (33.02)
 88 Smith, Haley E            17 WYW-CT                          1:03.59
                  30.04     1:03.59 (33.55)
 89 Frizelle, Tori A          15 MAG-NE                          1:04.26
                  31.82     1:04.26 (32.44)
 90 Clark, Marley B           16 PRY-ME                          1:05.40
                  31.53     1:05.40 (33.87)
 91 Lydzinski, Megan A        13 XCEL-NJ                         1:05.55
                  31.70     1:05.55 (33.85)

Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:55.53        2006 Julia Smit (Three Village SC)
    15-18 NE:   1:55.53    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
   15-18 RES:   1:57.00    3/1/2004 Erica Meissner, MAG-NE
        MEET:   1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   2:02.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   2:02.99
      JR NAT:   2:03.39
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 ABF-NE               1:56.86    1:56.52
                  28.27       57.87 (29.60)     1:27.41 (29.54)     1:56.52 (29.11)
  2 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR              2:03.40    2:00.68
                  28.51       58.57 (30.06)     1:29.41 (30.84)     2:00.68 (31.27)
  3 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ               2:02.50    2:02.69
                  29.41       59.97 (30.56)     1:31.40 (31.43)     2:02.69 (31.29)
  4 Weaver, Kate A            17 GMA-NE               2:03.68    2:03.24
                  29.36     1:00.91 (31.55)     1:32.72 (31.81)     2:03.24 (30.52)
  5 Lewis, Jenny R            17 PACK-NI              2:05.29    2:04.25
                  28.44       59.58 (31.14)     1:31.85 (32.27)     2:04.25 (32.40)
  6 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 AGUA-MR              2:04.27    2:04.37
                  29.02       59.86 (30.84)     1:32.20 (32.34)     2:04.37 (32.17)
  7 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE              2:04.40    2:04.66
                  29.53     1:00.89 (31.36)     1:32.72 (31.83)     2:04.66 (31.94)
  8 Farrington, Meggie E      18 SSA-NE               2:06.03    2:05.03
                  29.67     1:01.38 (31.71)     1:33.86 (32.48)     2:05.03 (31.17)
B - Final
  9 Belli, Caroline M         17 YNS-NE               2:06.64    2:03.87
                  29.22     1:00.05 (30.83)     1:31.89 (31.84)     2:03.87 (31.98)
 10 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE              2:06.94    2:04.35
                  29.44     1:00.75 (31.31)     1:32.59 (31.84)     2:04.35 (31.76)
 11 Niessl, Steffi E          16 BGNW-MR              2:06.08    2:04.72
                  28.51       58.75 (30.24)     1:30.94 (32.19)     2:04.72 (33.78)
 12 Ress, Justine A           14 SNCO-CT              2:06.96    2:04.93
                  29.28     1:00.71 (31.43)     1:33.20 (32.49)     2:04.93 (31.73)
 13 Hughes, Katie C           15 BAD-MR               2:06.18    2:05.48
                  29.66     1:01.13 (31.47)     1:33.23 (32.10)     2:05.48 (32.25)
 14 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 BAC-NJ               2:06.65    2:06.55
                  30.48     1:02.27 (31.79)     1:34.74 (32.47)     2:06.55 (31.81)
 15 Smart, Lauren C           18 SPIR-MA              2:07.74    2:07.53
                  30.00     1:02.16 (32.16)     1:34.92 (32.76)     2:07.53 (32.61)
 16 Tracey, Kim L             16 BAD-MR               2:06.10    2:08.59
                  29.22     1:00.99 (31.77)     1:34.01 (33.02)     2:08.59 (34.58)
C - Final
 17 Suppan, Alexandra I       15 GMA-NE               2:08.33    2:05.31
                  28.72     1:00.59 (31.87)     1:33.73 (33.14)     2:05.31 (31.58)
 18 Hahn, Alicia M            16 SEAL-ME              2:07.99    2:06.57
                  29.46     1:01.68 (32.22)     1:34.28 (32.60)     2:06.57 (32.29)
 19 Bodnar, Katharine D       17 AGUA-MR              2:08.35    2:06.80
                  30.28     1:02.12 (31.84)     1:35.03 (32.91)     2:06.80 (31.77)
 20 Fenn, Meaghan             16 BAD-MR               2:07.94    2:06.91
                  29.75     1:01.21 (31.46)     1:33.50 (32.29)     2:06.91 (33.41)
 21 Rueda, Daniela            13 AGUA-MR              2:08.41    2:08.82
                  30.58     1:02.73 (32.15)     1:35.34 (32.61)     2:08.82 (33.48)
 22 Ramsey, Ellen S           18 BOSS-NE              2:08.52    2:09.38
                  30.87     1:03.26 (32.39)     1:36.23 (32.97)     2:09.38 (33.15)
 23 Chui, Angela              17 PAA-NJ               2:08.44    2:09.46
                  30.03     1:02.36 (32.33)     1:35.58 (33.22)     2:09.46 (33.88)
 24 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 ABF-NE               2:07.94    2:11.65
                  29.63     1:02.19 (32.56)     1:36.60 (34.41)     2:11.65 (35.05)

Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:55.53    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Buisman, Megan S          14 SDSC-NI                        2:11.91
                  31.00     1:03.99 (32.99)     1:37.79 (33.80)     2:11.91 (34.12)
  2 Sims, Micah               14 BGNW-MR                        2:14.02
                  31.60     1:04.74 (33.14)     1:39.00 (34.26)     2:14.02 (35.02)

Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:55.53    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Radin, Katie A            16 SSYS-NE                        2:14.66
                  32.12     1:06.62 (34.50)     1:41.40 (34.78)     2:14.66 (33.26)

Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:55.53        2006 Julia Smit (Three Village SC)
    15-18 NE:   1:55.53    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
   15-18 RES:   1:57.00    3/1/2004 Erica Meissner, MAG-NE
        MEET:   1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   2:02.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   2:02.99
      JR NAT:   2:03.39
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 ABF-NE                          1:56.86
                  28.01       57.28 (29.27)     1:27.01 (29.73)     1:56.86 (29.85)
  2 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ                          2:02.50
                  29.15       59.70 (30.55)     1:30.98 (31.28)     2:02.50 (31.52)
  3 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR                         2:03.40
                  28.80       59.71 (30.91)     1:31.60 (31.89)     2:03.40 (31.80)
  4 Weaver, Kate A            17 GMA-NE                          2:03.68
                  29.22     1:00.39 (31.17)     1:32.35 (31.96)     2:03.68 (31.33)
  5 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 AGUA-MR                         2:04.27
                  29.40     1:00.62 (31.22)     1:32.51 (31.89)     2:04.27 (31.76)
  6 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE                         2:04.40
                  29.58     1:00.89 (31.31)     1:32.54 (31.65)     2:04.40 (31.86)
  7 Lewis, Jenny R            17 PACK-NI                         2:05.29
                  29.06     1:00.34 (31.28)     1:32.58 (32.24)     2:05.29 (32.71)
  8 Farrington, Meggie E      18 SSA-NE                          2:06.03
                  29.82     1:01.71 (31.89)     1:34.67 (32.96)     2:06.03 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Niessl, Steffi E          16 BGNW-MR                         2:06.08
                  29.31     1:00.55 (31.24)     1:33.01 (32.46)     2:06.08 (33.07)
 10 Tracey, Kim L             16 BAD-MR                          2:06.10
                  29.74     1:01.78 (32.04)     1:33.72 (31.94)     2:06.10 (32.38)
 11 Hughes, Katie C           15 BAD-MR                          2:06.18
                  29.65     1:00.92 (31.27)     1:33.42 (32.50)     2:06.18 (32.76)
 12 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                          2:06.22
                  29.76     1:01.49 (31.73)     1:33.98 (32.49)     2:06.22 (32.24)
 13 Belli, Caroline M         17 YNS-NE                          2:06.64
                  29.73     1:01.03 (31.30)     1:33.43 (32.40)     2:06.64 (33.21)
 14 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 BAC-NJ                          2:06.65
                  30.09     1:01.55 (31.46)     1:34.21 (32.66)     2:06.65 (32.44)
 15 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE                         2:06.94
                  29.14     1:00.52 (31.38)     1:33.48 (32.96)     2:06.94 (33.46)
 16 Ress, Justine A           14 SNCO-CT                         2:06.96
                  29.52     1:01.37 (31.85)     1:34.12 (32.75)     2:06.96 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smart, Lauren C           18 SPIR-MA                         2:07.74
                  30.30     1:02.05 (31.75)     1:34.94 (32.89)     2:07.74 (32.80)
 18 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 ABF-NE                         J2:07.94
                  29.42     1:01.37 (31.95)     1:34.45 (33.08)     2:07.94 (33.49)
 19 Fenn, Meaghan             16 BAD-MR                         J2:07.94
                  30.49     1:02.88 (32.39)     1:34.98 (32.10)     2:07.94 (32.96)
 20 Hahn, Alicia M            16 SEAL-ME                         2:07.99
                  30.04     1:02.23 (32.19)     1:35.23 (33.00)     2:07.99 (32.76)
 21 Suppan, Alexandra I       15 GMA-NE                          2:08.33
                  29.56     1:02.18 (32.62)     1:35.67 (33.49)     2:08.33 (32.66)
 22 Bodnar, Katharine D       17 AGUA-MR                         2:08.35
                  31.00     1:03.40 (32.40)     1:36.26 (32.86)     2:08.35 (32.09)
 23 Rueda, Daniela            13 AGUA-MR                         2:08.41
                  30.72     1:03.28 (32.56)     1:35.78 (32.50)     2:08.41 (32.63)
 24 Chui, Angela              17 PAA-NJ                          2:08.44
                  30.38     1:02.63 (32.25)     1:35.56 (32.93)     2:08.44 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ramsey, Ellen S           18 BOSS-NE                         2:08.52
                  31.11     1:03.28 (32.17)     1:36.17 (32.89)     2:08.52 (32.35)
 26 Vitale, Erica A           16 UN-NE                           2:08.55
                  29.70     1:01.62 (31.92)     1:34.80 (33.18)     2:08.55 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zebrowski, Kara L         15 ALBS-AD                         2:08.62
                  30.05     1:01.75 (31.70)     1:35.22 (33.47)     2:08.62 (33.40)
 28 Weaver, Caroline A        15 GMA-NE                          2:08.75
                  30.94     1:03.81 (32.87)     1:36.71 (32.90)     2:08.75 (32.04)
 29 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 SAC-NE                          2:08.78
                  29.91     1:02.03 (32.12)     1:35.57 (33.54)     2:08.78 (33.21)
 30 Sharkey, Renae E          16 SAC-NJ                          2:08.79
                  30.36     1:02.52 (32.16)     1:35.90 (33.38)     2:08.79 (32.89)
 31 Samuels, Hillary A        17 SOLO-NE                         2:08.87
                  30.42     1:03.44 (33.02)     1:36.55 (33.11)     2:08.87 (32.32)
 32 Wood, Jenna M             15 FAST-NI                         2:09.10
                  29.51     1:01.86 (32.35)     1:35.68 (33.82)     2:09.10 (33.42)
 33 Hobbs, Kelsi G            16 SSA-NE                          2:09.26
                  29.52     1:01.77 (32.25)     1:35.11 (33.34)     2:09.26 (34.15)
 34 Howland, Molly E          15 DELM-AD                         2:09.29
                  30.87     1:03.07 (32.20)     1:36.21 (33.14)     2:09.29 (33.08)
 35 Rosenbaum, Margaret H     15 MTSC-NE                         2:09.41
                  29.72     1:02.62 (32.90)     1:36.11 (33.49)     2:09.41 (33.30)
 36 Romain, Danielle M        13 CAT-NJ                          2:09.42
                  30.43     1:03.16 (32.73)     1:36.98 (33.82)     2:09.42 (32.44)
 37 Susko, Anna V             15 CAT-NJ                          2:09.48
                  31.47     1:03.73 (32.26)     1:36.42 (32.69)     2:09.48 (33.06)
 38 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 SAC-NJ                          2:09.83
                  30.62     1:03.68 (33.06)     1:37.09 (33.41)     2:09.83 (32.74)
 39 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 TTSC-NI                         2:09.90
                  30.38     1:02.79 (32.41)     1:36.20 (33.41)     2:09.90 (33.70)
 40 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR                          2:09.92
                  30.74     1:03.30 (32.56)     1:36.87 (33.57)     2:09.92 (33.05)
 41 Palopoli, Michele M       18 GAAC-MA                         2:09.97
                  31.33     1:04.40 (33.07)     1:37.36 (32.96)     2:09.97 (32.61)
 42 Cassidy, Victoria R       15 EEX-NJ                          2:10.02
                  31.09     1:03.92 (32.83)     1:37.30 (33.38)     2:10.02 (32.72)
 43 Speidel, Allie T          17 SYCH-NI                         2:10.03
                  30.28     1:02.37 (32.09)     1:36.32 (33.95)     2:10.03 (33.71)
 44 Fraser, Kylie E           17 BAC-NJ                          2:10.14
                  30.91     1:03.31 (32.40)     1:36.54 (33.23)     2:10.14 (33.60)
 45 O'Donnell, Katie E        16 DELM-AD                         2:10.15
                  30.53     1:02.83 (32.30)     1:36.62 (33.79)     2:10.15 (33.53)
 46 Li, Sara D                14 MTSC-NE                         2:10.19
                  30.72     1:03.95 (33.23)     1:37.44 (33.49)     2:10.19 (32.75)
 47 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW-MR                         2:10.30
                  30.57     1:03.41 (32.84)     1:36.96 (33.55)     2:10.30 (33.34)
 48 Senko, Anna K             14 BGSC-NE                         2:10.77
                  30.94     1:03.85 (32.91)     1:37.43 (33.58)     2:10.77 (33.34)
 49 Lima, Leandra A           16 PAA-NJ                          2:10.82
                  30.80     1:03.19 (32.39)     1:36.46 (33.27)     2:10.82 (34.36)
 50 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ                          2:10.99
                  31.08     1:03.62 (32.54)     1:37.21 (33.59)     2:10.99 (33.78)
 51 Wahl, Lindsay A           17 PACK-NI                         2:11.02
                  31.36     1:04.32 (32.96)     1:38.24 (33.92)     2:11.02 (32.78)
 52 Winters, Kate L           17 EEX-NJ                          2:11.05
                  31.43     1:04.64 (33.21)     1:38.39 (33.75)     2:11.05 (32.66)
 53 Guyett, Caren E           17 BGNW-MR                         2:11.18
                  30.85     1:04.28 (33.43)     1:37.85 (33.57)     2:11.18 (33.33)
 54 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         18 PAA-NJ                          2:11.33
                  30.25     1:03.10 (32.85)     1:37.30 (34.20)     2:11.33 (34.03)
 55 Krisanda, Chelsea S       15 PACK-NI                         2:11.39
                  30.96     1:03.91 (32.95)     1:37.96 (34.05)     2:11.39 (33.43)
 56 James, Becca A            16 BAC-NJ                          2:11.54
                  31.35     1:04.18 (32.83)     1:37.86 (33.68)     2:11.54 (33.68)
 57 Leung, Alissa             13 LIE-MR                          2:11.59
                  30.20     1:03.31 (33.11)     1:37.39 (34.08)     2:11.59 (34.20)
 58 Conlon, Mari C            18 WYW-CT                          2:11.65
                  31.76     1:04.99 (33.23)     1:38.63 (33.64)     2:11.65 (33.02)
 59 Choi, Gabriella C         17 SAC-NE                          2:11.70
                  31.44     1:04.80 (33.36)     1:38.36 (33.56)     2:11.70 (33.34)
 60 Koelle, Addi E            15 SNCO-CT                         2:11.96
                  31.77     1:05.18 (33.41)     1:38.35 (33.17)     2:11.96 (33.61)
 61 Harmon, Nicole E          16 CMA-ME                          2:12.12
                  30.67     1:04.02 (33.35)     1:38.00 (33.98)     2:12.12 (34.12)
 62 Marchese, Lauren R        14 STAR-NI                         2:12.41
                  31.50     1:05.25 (33.75)     1:39.33 (34.08)     2:12.41 (33.08)
 63 Klein, Jacquelyn C        18 UN-MR                           2:12.63
                  31.81     1:05.07 (33.26)     1:39.13 (34.06)     2:12.63 (33.50)
 64 Kunnapas, Lia A           15 CAT-NJ                          2:13.17
                  30.75     1:04.18 (33.43)     1:38.83 (34.65)     2:13.17 (34.34)
 65 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR                          2:13.20
                  31.15     1:04.49 (33.34)     1:39.24 (34.75)     2:13.20 (33.96)
 66 Belletete, Tina L         16 GMSC-NE                         2:13.65
                  31.86     1:05.28 (33.42)     1:38.84 (33.56)     2:13.65 (34.81)
 67 Lindland, Annie S         15 YNS-NE                          2:13.75
                  31.38     1:03.92 (32.54)     1:38.33 (34.41)     2:13.75 (35.42)
 68 Mullican, Lindsay A       15 LAC-MA                          2:13.87
                  31.33     1:04.25 (32.92)     1:39.00 (34.75)     2:13.87 (34.87)
 69 Pascal, Melanie L         16 UN-NE                           2:13.99
                  30.67     1:04.55 (33.88)     1:39.53 (34.98)     2:13.99 (34.46)
 70 Brewer, Caitlin L         18 NSSC-NE                         2:14.37
                  31.22     1:05.24 (34.02)     1:39.84 (34.60)     2:14.37 (34.53)
 71 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                           2:15.11
                  32.16     1:06.68 (34.52)     1:40.96 (34.28)     2:15.11 (34.15)
 72 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 AG-MR                           2:15.26
                  31.56     1:05.24 (33.68)     1:41.02 (35.78)     2:15.26 (34.24)
 73 Tyagi, Devina             16 FAST-NI                         2:16.20
                  31.78     1:05.84 (34.06)     1:41.04 (35.20)     2:16.20 (35.16)
 -- Marsh, Nicole L           16 BAD-MR                               DQ
 -- Evans, Laura A            15 BAD-MR                               DQ

Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:01.13    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Anderer, Britney L        15 TS-MR                          1:07.24
                  31.97     1:07.24 (35.27)
  2 Matthews, Laura K         16 SSC-MA                         1:08.51
                  32.60     1:08.51 (35.91)
  3 Klein, Morganne C         14 VAC-MR                         1:10.50
                  33.06     1:10.50 (37.44)
  4 Skorupka, Eva B           16 ANA-NE                         1:10.98
                  33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)
  5 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR                         1:13.00
                  34.23     1:13.00 (38.77)
  6 Keech, Amy L              13 SDSC-NI                        1:13.65
                  34.91     1:13.65 (38.74)
  7 Meess, Karen M            14 STAR-NI                        1:14.12
                  34.53     1:14.12 (39.59)
  8 DiMaggio, Dorea L         14 TAC-NJ                         1:14.25
                  35.02     1:14.25 (39.23)
  9 Gross, Stephanie A        17 SDSC-NI                        1:14.85
                  35.18     1:14.85 (39.67)

Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:01.13        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)
    15-18 NE:   1:01.13    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
   15-18 RES:   1:04.21    3/1/1997 Katie Cline, GMSC-NE
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:04.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:04.59
      JR NAT:   1:04.89
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura A            15 ABF-NE               1:03.76    1:03.31
                  30.01     1:03.31 (33.30)
  2 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR              1:04.31    1:03.69
                  29.97     1:03.69 (33.72)
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR               1:04.34    1:03.97
                  29.75     1:03.97 (34.22)
  4 Lee, JiYoung              17 PAA-NJ               1:04.96    1:04.26
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)
  5 Maher, Madeline M         13 SPIR-MA              1:04.24    1:04.40
                  30.70     1:04.40 (33.70)
  6 Miller, Amywren W         17 PAA-NJ               1:04.81    1:04.42
                  30.17     1:04.42 (34.25)
  7 Perry, Jessica L          18 ABF-NE               1:04.67    1:04.49
                  30.42     1:04.49 (34.07)
  8 Santoro, Emma E           15 UN-NE                1:04.77    1:04.69
                  30.43     1:04.69 (34.26)
B - Final
  9 Lang, Melissa J           14 SAC-NJ               1:05.45    1:04.27
                  30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)
 10 Lightbourne, Alicia D     16 PAA-NJ               1:05.38    1:04.56
                  30.45     1:04.56 (34.11)
 11 Dunn, Mariele K           18 CUDA-NE              1:05.32    1:05.49
                  30.88     1:05.49 (34.61)
 12 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               1:06.50    1:06.08
                  31.14     1:06.08 (34.94)
 13 Connors, Kristen E        16 ABF-NE               1:06.09    1:06.11
                  31.21     1:06.11 (34.90)
 14 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE               1:06.25    1:06.30
                  30.94     1:06.30 (35.36)
 15 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 GMSC-NE              1:06.49    1:06.38
                  31.16     1:06.38 (35.22)
 16 Golovkina, Ksenia V       17 BGSC-NE              1:06.76    1:07.91
                  31.58     1:07.91 (36.33)
C - Final
 17 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ               1:07.69    1:06.73
                  31.65     1:06.73 (35.08)
 18 Jacumski, Victoria L      14 TTSC-NI              1:07.67    1:07.02
                  31.04     1:07.02 (35.98)
 19 Anderer, Britney L        15 TS-MR                1:07.14    1:07.26
                  31.35     1:07.26 (35.91)
 20 Martin, Faith A           14 CAT-CT               1:08.09    1:07.71
                  32.12     1:07.71 (35.59)
 21 Porcellio, Liz R          16 SDSC-NI              1:07.79    1:07.74
                  32.08     1:07.74 (35.66)
 22 Stewart, Breanna R        16 ABF-NE               1:07.96    1:07.88
                  31.84     1:07.88 (36.04)
 23 Tullis, Kirsten           18 SSC-MA               1:07.50    1:08.03
                  31.51     1:08.03 (36.52)
 24 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NYSA-MR              1:07.97    1:08.77
                  31.84     1:08.77 (36.93)

Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:01.13        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)
    15-18 NE:   1:01.13    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
   15-18 RES:   1:04.21    3/1/1997 Katie Cline, GMSC-NE
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wilson, Caroline A        15 SNCO-CT                        1:06.77
                  31.57     1:06.77 (35.20)
  2 Crosby, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                          1:07.27
                  31.90     1:07.27 (35.37)

Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:01.13    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    13 SAC-NJ                         1:08.72
                  32.37     1:08.72 (36.35)
  2 Giner, Racquel C          14 BGNW-MR                        1:09.39
                  33.07     1:09.39 (36.32)
  3 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 BGNW-MR                        1:09.43
                  32.29     1:09.43 (37.14)
  4 Lee, Katherine E          18 AGUA-MR                        1:09.45
                  32.90     1:09.45 (36.55)
  5 Berkman, Maddy R          13 BGNW-MR                        1:09.85
                  32.68     1:09.85 (37.17)
  6 Sherry, Madilyn R         15 STAR-NI                        1:09.92
                  32.84     1:09.92 (37.08)
  7 Clay, Eleanor F           17 TTSC-NI                        1:10.11
                  32.95     1:10.11 (37.16)
  8 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 LIE-MR                         1:10.87
                  32.96     1:10.87 (37.91)
  9 Grunewald, Cailin E       16 VAC-MR                         1:11.56
                  33.36     1:11.56 (38.20)
 10 Polhill, Ali C            14 BGNW-MR                        1:11.84
                  33.21     1:11.84 (38.63)
 11 Howland, Molly E          15 DELM-AD                        1:12.26
                  34.44     1:12.26 (37.82)
 12 Klein, Morganne C         14 VAC-MR                         1:12.30
                  34.24     1:12.30 (38.06)
 13 Rounds, Liz P             14 BOSS-NE                        1:12.65
                  34.77     1:12.65 (37.88)
 14 Abribat, Casey M          15 AG-MR                          1:14.58
                  34.71     1:14.58 (39.87)

Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:01.13        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)
    15-18 NE:   1:01.13    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
   15-18 RES:   1:04.21    3/1/1997 Katie Cline, GMSC-NE
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:04.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:04.59
      JR NAT:   1:04.89
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura A            15 ABF-NE                          1:03.76
                  30.18     1:03.76 (33.58)
  2 Maher, Madeline M         13 SPIR-MA                         1:04.24
                  30.73     1:04.24 (33.51)
  3 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR                         1:04.31
                  30.24     1:04.31 (34.07)
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR                          1:04.34
                  29.61     1:04.34 (34.73)
  5 Perry, Jessica L          18 ABF-NE                          1:04.67
                  30.48     1:04.67 (34.19)
  6 Santoro, Emma E           15 UN-NE                           1:04.77
                  30.41     1:04.77 (34.36)
  7 Miller, Amywren W         17 PAA-NJ                          1:04.81
                  30.40     1:04.81 (34.41)
  8 Lee, JiYoung              17 PAA-NJ                          1:04.96
                  30.64     1:04.96 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Mariele K           18 CUDA-NE                         1:05.32
                  30.69     1:05.32 (34.63)
 10 Lightbourne, Alicia D     16 PAA-NJ                          1:05.38
                  30.94     1:05.38 (34.44)
 11 Lang, Melissa J           14 SAC-NJ                          1:05.45
                  31.28     1:05.45 (34.17)
 12 Connors, Kristen E        16 ABF-NE                          1:06.09
                  31.49     1:06.09 (34.60)
 13 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE                          1:06.25
                  31.10     1:06.25 (35.15)
 14 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 GMSC-NE                         1:06.49
                  31.26     1:06.49 (35.23)
 15 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR                          1:06.50
                  31.25     1:06.50 (35.25)
 16 Golovkina, Ksenia V       17 BGSC-NE                         1:06.76
                  30.96     1:06.76 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Douglas, Arlene G         15 BAC-NJ                          1:07.10
                  31.81     1:07.10 (35.29)
 18 Anderer, Britney L        15 TS-MR                           1:07.14
                  31.65     1:07.14 (35.49)
 19 Tullis, Kirsten           18 SSC-MA                          1:07.50
                  31.26     1:07.50 (36.24)
 20 Jacumski, Victoria L      14 TTSC-NI                         1:07.67
                  31.21     1:07.67 (36.46)
 21 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ                          1:07.69
                  31.94     1:07.69 (35.75)
 22 Porcellio, Liz R          16 SDSC-NI                         1:07.79
                  32.13     1:07.79 (35.66)
 23 Stewart, Breanna R        16 ABF-NE                          1:07.96
                  31.88     1:07.96 (36.08)
 24 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NYSA-MR                         1:07.97
                  31.90     1:07.97 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, Faith A           14 CAT-CT                          1:08.09
                  31.97     1:08.09 (36.12)
 26 Malone, Rebecca L         16 PAA-NJ                          1:08.23
                  31.87     1:08.23 (36.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilson, Caroline A        15 SNCO-CT                        J1:08.24
                  32.24     1:08.24 (36.00)
 28 Crosby, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                          J1:08.24
                  32.28     1:08.24 (35.96)
 29 DiDonato, Emily           16 TS-MR                           1:08.30
                  32.57     1:08.30 (35.73)
 30 Sherry, Madilyn R         15 STAR-NI                         1:08.43
                  31.78     1:08.43 (36.65)
 31 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR                          1:08.52
                  32.50     1:08.52 (36.02)
 32 Lightbourne, Teisha G     18 PAA-NJ                          1:08.53
                  32.04     1:08.53 (36.49)
 33 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR                         1:08.60
                  32.77     1:08.60 (35.83)
 34 Lewinson, Rebecca M       14 XCEL-NJ                         1:08.64
                  31.84     1:08.64 (36.80)
 35 Kane, Rebecca L           18 JG-NJ                           1:08.84
                  32.57     1:08.84 (36.27)
 36 Pringle, Lesley D         17 CJAC-NJ                         1:08.90
                  31.78     1:08.90 (37.12)
 37 Matthews, Laura K         16 SSC-MA                          1:08.96
                  32.79     1:08.96 (36.17)
 38 Casado, Laurie            16 CIY-MR                          1:09.04
                  32.31     1:09.04 (36.73)
 39 Gutowski, Paige A         15 SHAQ-NI                         1:09.12
                  32.42     1:09.12 (36.70)
 40 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    13 SAC-NJ                          1:09.29
                  32.72     1:09.29 (36.57)
 41 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR                         1:09.33
                  32.64     1:09.33 (36.69)
 42 Murphy, Jean M            17 AG-MR                           1:09.53
                  32.14     1:09.53 (37.39)
 43 Evans, Laura A            15 BAD-MR                          1:09.54
                  33.05     1:09.54 (36.49)
 44 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 BGNW-MR                         1:09.56
                  32.60     1:09.56 (36.96)
 45 Bart, Emily L             16 JW-MA                           1:09.82
                  32.36     1:09.82 (37.46)
 46 Chapman, Mary W           15 PAA-NJ                          1:10.01
                  32.76     1:10.01 (37.25)
 47 Lee, Katherine E          18 AGUA-MR                         1:10.08
                  33.25     1:10.08 (36.83)
 48 Abbott, Jenn L            15 WYW-CT                          1:10.18
                  33.26     1:10.18 (36.92)
 49 Wood, Jenna M             15 FAST-NI                         1:10.84
                  33.09     1:10.84 (37.75)
 50 Swider, Kaley E           16 PAA-NJ                          1:11.25
                  33.30     1:11.25 (37.95)
 51 Sparks, Catherine E       16 NCY-CT                          1:12.26
                  32.93     1:12.26 (39.33)
 -- McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 SAC-NJ                               DQ
                  32.72          DQ (35.76)
 -- Speidel, Allie T          17 SYCH-NI                              DQ
                  31.65          DQ (36.27)

Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   2:12.90    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Martin, Faith A           14 CAT-CT                         2:27.16
                  33.50     1:10.79 (37.29)     1:48.63 (37.84)     2:27.16 (38.53)
  2 Kuras, Brittney J         16 CAQY-NI                        2:30.63
                  34.66     1:13.50 (38.84)     1:52.56 (39.06)     2:30.63 (38.07)
  3 Smith, Molly A            15 NSSC-NE                        2:31.33
                  34.45     1:12.44 (37.99)     1:52.04 (39.60)     2:31.33 (39.29)
  4 Giner, Racquel C          14 BGNW-MR                        2:33.41
                  34.58     1:12.98 (38.40)     1:52.94 (39.96)     2:33.41 (40.47)
  5 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 LIE-MR                         2:34.11
                  34.17     1:12.41 (38.24)     1:53.26 (40.85)     2:34.11 (40.85)

Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:11.42        1991 Jill Johnson (Mass Bay)
    15-18 NE:   2:12.90    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
   15-18 RES:   2:15.27   11/1/2006 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE
        MEET:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   2:18.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   2:19.49
      JR NAT:   2:19.79
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura A            15 ABF-NE               2:16.76    2:15.71
                  30.52     1:04.65 (34.13)     1:39.94 (35.29)     2:15.71 (35.77)
  2 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR              2:17.86    2:16.16
                  30.95     1:05.69 (34.74)     1:40.73 (35.04)     2:16.16 (35.43)
  3 Lee, JiYoung              17 PAA-NJ               2:19.53    2:18.06
                  30.88     1:05.94 (35.06)     1:41.28 (35.34)     2:18.06 (36.78)
  4 Maher, Madeline M         13 SPIR-MA              2:19.49    2:19.00
                  31.62     1:06.64 (35.02)     1:42.82 (36.18)     2:19.00 (36.18)
  5 Lang, Melissa J           14 SAC-NJ               2:19.85    2:19.83
                  31.53     1:06.87 (35.34)     1:43.11 (36.24)     2:19.83 (36.72)
  6 Connors, Kristen E        16 ABF-NE               2:20.91    2:20.01
                  32.09     1:07.69 (35.60)     1:43.70 (36.01)     2:20.01 (36.31)
  7 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR               2:18.61    2:20.82
                  30.88     1:05.85 (34.97)     1:42.95 (37.10)     2:20.82 (37.87)
  8 Santoro, Emma E           15 UN-NE                2:22.03    2:22.84
                  32.63     1:08.47 (35.84)     1:44.67 (36.20)     2:22.84 (38.17)
B - Final
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               2:23.18    2:21.02
                  32.43     1:08.70 (36.27)     1:44.76 (36.06)     2:21.02 (36.26)
 10 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              2:23.93    2:21.80
                  32.97     1:08.84 (35.87)     1:45.19 (36.35)     2:21.80 (36.61)
 11 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ               2:22.64    2:22.01
                  32.41     1:09.18 (36.77)     1:45.63 (36.45)     2:22.01 (36.38)
 12 Perry, Jessica L          18 ABF-NE               2:22.45    2:22.15
                  32.10     1:08.07 (35.97)     1:44.72 (36.65)     2:22.15 (37.43)
 13 Lightbourne, Alicia D     16 PAA-NJ               2:24.11    2:23.56
                  32.46     1:09.48 (37.02)     1:45.85 (36.37)     2:23.56 (37.71)
 14 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 GMSC-NE              2:24.07    2:23.67
                  31.92     1:08.55 (36.63)     1:46.13 (37.58)     2:23.67 (37.54)
 15 Lederer, Victoria         17 WWC-MA               2:23.66    2:24.46
                  32.23     1:08.60 (36.37)     1:46.33 (37.73)     2:24.46 (38.13)
 16 DiDonato, Emily           16 TS-MR                2:23.54    2:26.21
                  33.28     1:10.40 (37.12)     1:48.06 (37.66)     2:26.21 (38.15)
C - Final
 17 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 SAC-NJ               2:25.85    2:22.47
                  33.12     1:09.01 (35.89)     1:45.41 (36.40)     2:22.47 (37.06)
 18 Wilson, Caroline A        15 SNCO-CT              2:25.68    2:23.26
                  32.80     1:08.92 (36.12)     1:46.21 (37.29)     2:23.26 (37.05)
 19 Crosby, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                2:24.38    2:24.18
                  32.54     1:08.84 (36.30)     1:46.13 (37.29)     2:24.18 (38.05)
 20 Lewinson, Rebecca M       14 XCEL-NJ              2:26.22    2:24.69
                  32.18     1:08.86 (36.68)     1:46.82 (37.96)     2:24.69 (37.87)
 21 DeSantis, Rachael E       17 BGSC-NE              2:24.33    2:25.05
                  32.92     1:09.85 (36.93)     1:47.09 (37.24)     2:25.05 (37.96)
 22 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ               2:24.45    2:25.72
                  33.36     1:09.86 (36.50)     1:47.49 (37.63)     2:25.72 (38.23)
 23 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:26.32    2:26.42
                  33.28     1:10.14 (36.86)     1:47.96 (37.82)     2:26.42 (38.46)
 24 Matthews, Laura K         16 SSC-MA               2:26.49    2:27.73
                  33.23     1:10.44 (37.21)     1:48.91 (38.47)     2:27.73 (38.82)

Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   2:12.90    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Molly A            15 NSSC-NE                        2:29.36
                  34.18     1:11.11 (36.93)     1:49.83 (38.72)     2:29.36 (39.53)
  2 Keech, Amy L              13 SDSC-NI                        2:36.01
                  35.24     1:14.96 (39.72)     1:55.35 (40.39)     2:36.01 (40.66)

Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:11.42        1991 Jill Johnson (Mass Bay)
    15-18 NE:   2:12.90    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC
   15-18 RES:   2:15.27   11/1/2006 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE
        MEET:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   2:18.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   2:19.49
      JR NAT:   2:19.79
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura A            15 ABF-NE                          2:16.76
                  31.00     1:05.48 (34.48)     1:40.97 (35.49)     2:16.76 (35.79)
  2 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR                         2:17.86
                  31.28     1:06.12 (34.84)     1:41.61 (35.49)     2:17.86 (36.25)
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR                          2:18.61
                  31.57     1:06.54 (34.97)     1:42.05 (35.51)     2:18.61 (36.56)
  4 Maher, Madeline M         13 SPIR-MA                         2:19.49
                  31.97     1:07.36 (35.39)     1:43.76 (36.40)     2:19.49 (35.73)
  5 Lee, JiYoung              17 PAA-NJ                          2:19.53
                  31.90     1:08.14 (36.24)     1:43.50 (35.36)     2:19.53 (36.03)
  6 Lang, Melissa J           14 SAC-NJ                          2:19.85
                  31.52     1:07.02 (35.50)     1:43.02 (36.00)     2:19.85 (36.83)
  7 Connors, Kristen E        16 ABF-NE                          2:20.91
                  32.30     1:08.05 (35.75)     1:44.29 (36.24)     2:20.91 (36.62)
  8 Santoro, Emma E           15 UN-NE                           2:22.03
                  33.27     1:10.13 (36.86)     1:45.94 (35.81)     2:22.03 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perry, Jessica L          18 ABF-NE                          2:22.45
                  32.35     1:08.48 (36.13)     1:45.42 (36.94)     2:22.45 (37.03)
 10 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ                          2:22.64
                  32.32     1:08.53 (36.21)     1:45.31 (36.78)     2:22.64 (37.33)
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR                          2:23.18
                  32.32     1:08.83 (36.51)     1:46.12 (37.29)     2:23.18 (37.06)
 12 DiDonato, Emily           16 TS-MR                           2:23.54
                  32.69     1:09.29 (36.60)     1:46.35 (37.06)     2:23.54 (37.19)
 13 Lederer, Victoria         17 WWC-MA                          2:23.66
                  32.45     1:08.87 (36.42)     1:45.77 (36.90)     2:23.66 (37.89)
 14 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR                         2:23.93
                  32.99     1:09.38 (36.39)     1:46.60 (37.22)     2:23.93 (37.33)
 15 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 GMSC-NE                         2:24.07
                  32.17     1:08.53 (36.36)     1:45.89 (37.36)     2:24.07 (38.18)
 16 Lightbourne, Alicia D     16 PAA-NJ                          2:24.11
                  32.07     1:08.52 (36.45)     1:46.24 (37.72)     2:24.11 (37.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeSantis, Rachael E       17 BGSC-NE                         2:24.33
                  32.76     1:09.79 (37.03)     1:46.98 (37.19)     2:24.33 (37.35)
 18 Crosby, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                           2:24.38
                  33.03     1:09.33 (36.30)     1:46.55 (37.22)     2:24.38 (37.83)
 19 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ                          2:24.45
                  33.03     1:09.54 (36.51)     1:46.87 (37.33)     2:24.45 (37.58)
 20 Wilson, Caroline A        15 SNCO-CT                         2:25.68
                  33.00     1:09.96 (36.96)     1:47.29 (37.33)     2:25.68 (38.39)
 21 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 SAC-NJ                          2:25.85
                  33.63     1:10.33 (36.70)     1:48.03 (37.70)     2:25.85 (37.82)
 22 Lewinson, Rebecca M       14 XCEL-NJ                         2:26.22
                  32.44     1:09.50 (37.06)     1:47.55 (38.05)     2:26.22 (38.67)
 23 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR                          2:26.32
                  33.00     1:10.36 (37.36)     1:48.21 (37.85)     2:26.32 (38.11)
 24 Matthews, Laura K         16 SSC-MA                          2:26.49
                  33.11     1:09.99 (36.88)     1:47.88 (37.89)     2:26.49 (38.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stewart, Breanna R        16 ABF-NE                          2:26.55
                  32.51     1:09.46 (36.95)     1:47.69 (38.23)     2:26.55 (38.86)
 26 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE                          2:26.92
                  32.01     1:09.13 (37.12)     1:47.97 (38.84)     2:26.92 (38.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fenn, Meaghan             16 BAD-MR                          2:26.97
                  33.63     1:10.56 (36.93)     1:48.43 (37.87)     2:26.97 (38.54)
 28 Gutowski, Paige A         15 SHAQ-NI                         2:26.98
                  32.92     1:09.75 (36.83)     1:48.13 (38.38)     2:26.98 (38.85)
 29 Porcellio, Liz R          16 SDSC-NI                         2:26.99
                  33.54     1:10.47 (36.93)     1:48.63 (38.16)     2:26.99 (38.36)
 30 Ramsey, Ellen S           18 BOSS-NE                         2:27.02
                  33.22     1:10.09 (36.87)     1:47.98 (37.89)     2:27.02 (39.04)
 31 Chan, Olivia              12 LIE-MR                          2:27.09
                  32.81     1:09.99 (37.18)     1:47.46 (37.47)     2:27.09 (39.63)
 32 Jacumski, Victoria L      14 TTSC-NI                         2:27.21
                  32.61     1:09.79 (37.18)     1:48.23 (38.44)     2:27.21 (38.98)
 33 Malone, Rebecca L         16 PAA-NJ                          2:27.47
                  32.62     1:09.42 (36.80)     1:47.77 (38.35)     2:27.47 (39.70)
 34 Fabian, Eva M             13 GMSC-NE                         2:27.53
                  34.40     1:12.28 (37.88)     1:50.28 (38.00)     2:27.53 (37.25)
 35 Tullis, Kirsten           18 SSC-MA                          2:28.03
                  33.07     1:10.06 (36.99)     1:48.47 (38.41)     2:28.03 (39.56)
 36 Samuels, Hillary A        17 SOLO-NE                         2:28.68
                  34.58     1:12.61 (38.03)     1:50.71 (38.10)     2:28.68 (37.97)
 37 Douglas, Arlene G         15 BAC-NJ                          2:28.70
                  33.60     1:10.83 (37.23)     1:49.29 (38.46)     2:28.70 (39.41)
 38 Speidel, Allie T          17 SYCH-NI                         2:28.79
                  32.75     1:09.46 (36.71)     1:48.48 (39.02)     2:28.79 (40.31)
 39 Curran, Molly A           17 YNS-NE                          2:28.82
                  34.28     1:11.89 (37.61)     1:50.09 (38.20)     2:28.82 (38.73)
 40 Lee, Katherine E          18 AGUA-MR                         2:28.88
                  33.45     1:11.16 (37.71)     1:49.79 (38.63)     2:28.88 (39.09)
 41 Bart, Emily L             16 JW-MA                           2:28.92
                  33.37     1:10.46 (37.09)     1:49.43 (38.97)     2:28.92 (39.49)
 42 Murphy, Jean M            17 AG-MR                           2:29.83
                  33.85     1:12.00 (38.15)     1:50.68 (38.68)     2:29.83 (39.15)
 43 Swider, Kaley E           16 PAA-NJ                          2:30.29
                  33.52     1:10.91 (37.39)     1:50.32 (39.41)     2:30.29 (39.97)
 44 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR                         2:30.40
                  33.80     1:12.29 (38.49)     1:51.62 (39.33)     2:30.40 (38.78)
 45 Casado, Laurie            16 CIY-MR                          2:30.74
                  33.19     1:10.51 (37.32)     1:50.44 (39.93)     2:30.74 (40.30)
 46 Anderer, Britney L        15 TS-MR                           2:30.95
                  33.65     1:13.02 (39.37)     1:52.72 (39.70)     2:30.95 (38.23)
 47 Abbott, Jenn L            15 WYW-CT                          2:31.20
                  34.49     1:12.37 (37.88)     1:51.27 (38.90)     2:31.20 (39.93)
 48 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 AG-MR                           2:31.44
                  34.70     1:12.85 (38.15)     1:52.01 (39.16)     2:31.44 (39.43)
 49 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    13 SAC-NJ                          2:31.55
                  33.12     1:11.26 (38.14)     1:51.19 (39.93)     2:31.55 (40.36)
 50 McCluskey, Lianne F       15 PBAY-ME                         2:32.87
                  34.38     1:13.08 (38.70)     1:53.07 (39.99)     2:32.87 (39.80)
 51 Chapman, Mary W           15 PAA-NJ                          2:33.27
                  34.28     1:11.97 (37.69)     1:51.64 (39.67)     2:33.27 (41.63)
 52 Nuzzo, Emma L             12 BOSS-NE                         2:33.32
                  34.81     1:13.34 (38.53)     1:53.00 (39.66)     2:33.32 (40.32)
 53 Pringle, Lesley D         17 CJAC-NJ                         2:33.54
                  33.69     1:11.91 (38.22)     1:52.00 (40.09)     2:33.54 (41.54)
 54 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 BGNW-MR                         2:33.94
                  32.89     1:10.91 (38.02)     1:51.16 (40.25)     2:33.94 (42.78)
 55 Wood, Jenna M             15 FAST-NI                         2:34.33
                  34.56     1:13.27 (38.71)     1:53.03 (39.76)     2:34.33 (41.30)
 56 Brady, Erin E             15 SOLO-NE                         2:35.34
                  34.39     1:13.36 (38.97)     1:53.76 (40.40)     2:35.34 (41.58)
 57 Sherry, Madilyn R         15 STAR-NI                         2:35.65
                  34.46     1:14.78 (40.32)     1:55.98 (41.20)     2:35.65 (39.67)
 58 Golovkina, Ksenia V       17 BGSC-NE                         2:36.47
                  34.45     1:14.59 (40.14)     1:55.54 (40.95)     2:36.47 (40.93)
 59 Otto, Courtney L          13 STAR-NI                         2:38.37
                  35.63     1:15.48 (39.85)     1:56.90 (41.42)     2:38.37 (41.47)

Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   53.00    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher, LSIDE
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Munroe, Janelle H         16 SHAQ-NI                          59.48
                  27.96       59.48 (31.52)
  2 Cooper, Sammie C          14 BGNW-MR                          59.90
                  28.69       59.90 (31.21)
  3 Berkman, Maddy R          13 BGNW-MR                        1:00.21
                  28.06     1:00.21 (32.15)
  4 English, Kaitie A         18 CJAC-NJ                        1:00.61
                  27.15     1:00.61 (33.46)
  5 Powers, Meg C             15 SSYS-NE                        1:01.35
                  28.68     1:01.35 (32.67)
  6 Dimaria, Christina N      18 PAA-NJ                         1:01.65
                  28.92     1:01.65 (32.73)
  7 Fittin, Carolyn C         14 TAC-NJ                         1:02.56
                  28.51     1:02.56 (34.05)
  8 Sweeney, Sammy A          16 GMA-NE                         1:02.84
                  29.52     1:02.84 (33.32)
  9 Secules, Chiara M         14 NWSC-NE                        1:03.26
                  28.87     1:03.26 (34.39)
 -- Tracey, Kim L             16 BAD-MR                              NS

Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   52.99        1981 Jill Sterkel
    15-18 NE:   53.00    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher, LSIDE
   15-18 RES:   53.77    3/1/1990 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   54.94   3/11/2006 Lindsay Henahan, FAST -NI
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Douglas, Arlene G         15 BAC-NJ                           56.99
                  26.33       56.99 (30.66)
  2 Zhao, Xiao Y              16 PAA-NJ                           57.10
                  26.72       57.10 (30.38)

Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   53.00    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher, LSIDE
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Munroe, Janelle H         16 SHAQ-NI                          59.42
                  28.14       59.42 (31.28)
  2 Roberts, Hilary           16 AGUA-MR                        1:00.48
                  28.46     1:00.48 (32.02)
  3 Porcellio, Liz R          16 SDSC-NI                        1:00.67
                  28.48     1:00.67 (32.19)
  4 Caldwell, Lauren M        13 STAR-NI                        1:00.71
                  28.82     1:00.71 (31.89)
  5 Biro, Holly T             17 TAC-NJ                         1:01.52
                  28.55     1:01.52 (32.97)
  6 Karr, Caitlyn M           14 LAC-MA                         1:01.85
                  28.67     1:01.85 (33.18)
  7 Winters, Kate L           17 EEX-NJ                         1:01.93
                  29.24     1:01.93 (32.69)
  8 Plunkett, Anna C          15 STAR-NI                        1:02.02
                  28.88     1:02.02 (33.14)
  9 Otto, Courtney L          13 STAR-NI                        1:02.65
                  29.34     1:02.65 (33.31)
 10 Stein, Suzi E             15 BOSS-NE                        1:02.72
                  29.38     1:02.72 (33.34)
 11 Deren, Jordan T           17 STAR-NI                        1:02.73
                  29.15     1:02.73 (33.58)
 12 Watson, Danica C          16 BOSS-NE                        1:02.86
                  29.12     1:02.86 (33.74)
 13 Weston, Betsy F           15 BGNW-MR                        1:02.88
                  29.46     1:02.88 (33.42)
 14 Criscuolo, Melissa M      14 MB-NJ                          1:02.91
                  29.57     1:02.91 (33.34)
 15 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR                         1:03.43
                  29.68     1:03.43 (33.75)
 16 Gross, Stephanie A        17 SDSC-NI                        1:03.51
                  30.11     1:03.51 (33.40)
 17 Milley, Diana             17 CAT-NJ                         1:04.47
                  29.45     1:04.47 (35.02)
 18 Larkin, Colleen P         13 VAC-MR                         1:06.59
                  30.96     1:06.59 (35.63)
 -- Fittin, Carolyn C         14 TAC-NJ                              NS

Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   52.99        1981 Jill Sterkel
    15-18 NE:   53.00    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher, LSIDE
   15-18 RES:   53.77    3/1/1990 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   54.94   3/10/2006 Lindsay Henahan (FAST-NI)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   56.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   56.59
      JR NAT:   56.49
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 BAD-MR                 55.22      54.49
                  25.46       54.49 (29.03)
  2 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                55.98      55.93
                  26.28       55.93 (29.65)
  3 English, Lauren A         17 CAT-NJ                 56.69      56.21
                  26.01       56.21 (30.20)
  4 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ                 57.04      56.68
                  26.20       56.68 (30.48)
  5 Brookman, Jess L          23 SNCO-CT                56.34      56.72
                  26.91       56.72 (29.81)
  6 Woodward, Lindsay A       21 UN-FL                  56.37      56.73
                  26.44       56.73 (30.29)
  7 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE                56.56      56.81
                  26.54       56.81 (30.27)
  8 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 ABF-NE                 56.93      57.32
                  26.76       57.32 (30.56)
B - Final
  9 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                 57.21      56.92
                  26.80       56.92 (30.12)
 10 Douglas, Arlene G         15 BAC-NJ                 57.74      56.94
                  26.33       56.94 (30.61)
 11 Moore, Rachel L           12 ANA-NE                 57.34      57.16
                  26.91       57.16 (30.25)
 12 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR                 57.48      57.18
                  27.04       57.18 (30.14)
 13 Niessl, Steffi E          16 BGNW-MR                57.33      57.19
                  26.66       57.19 (30.53)
 14 Klein, Jacquelyn C        18 UN-MR                  57.61      57.28
                  26.81       57.28 (30.47)
 15 Miller, Amywren W         17 PAA-NJ                 57.59      57.58
                  27.03       57.58 (30.55)
 16 Hobbs, Kelsi G            16 SSA-NE                 57.65      58.53
                  27.28       58.53 (31.25)
C - Final
 17 Senko, Anna K             14 BGSC-NE                58.14      57.58
                  27.07       57.58 (30.51)
 18 Zhao, Xiao Y              16 PAA-NJ                 57.74      57.60
                  26.65       57.60 (30.95)
 19 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR                58.44      57.76
                  26.59       57.76 (31.17)
 20 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ                 58.13      57.83
                  27.03       57.83 (30.80)
 21 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 AGUA-MR                58.39      57.90
                  27.40       57.90 (30.50)
 22 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ                 58.48      58.22
                  27.46       58.22 (30.76)
 23 Jones, Shannon E          14 BAD-MR                 58.39      58.25
                  27.21       58.25 (31.04)
 24 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                58.52      58.32
                  26.78       58.32 (31.54)

Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   52.99        1981 Jill Sterkel
    15-18 NE:   53.00    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher, LSIDE
   15-18 RES:   53.77    3/1/1990 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   54.94   3/10/2006 Lindsay Henahan (FAST-NI)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   56.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   56.59
      JR NAT:   56.49
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 BAD-MR                            55.22
                  25.66       55.22 (29.56)
  2 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                           55.98
                  26.47       55.98 (29.51)
  3 Brookman, Jess L          23 SNCO-CT                           56.34
                  26.65       56.34 (29.69)
  4 Woodward, Lindsay A       21 UN-FL                             56.37
                  26.85       56.37 (29.52)
  5 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE                           56.56
                  26.70       56.56 (29.86)
  6 English, Lauren A         17 CAT-NJ                            56.69
                  26.50       56.69 (30.19)
  7 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 ABF-NE                            56.93
                  26.45       56.93 (30.48)
  8 Fittin, Annie V           17 PAA-NJ                            57.04
                  26.04       57.04 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                            57.21
                  26.65       57.21 (30.56)
 10 Niessl, Steffi E          16 BGNW-MR                           57.33
                  26.35       57.33 (30.98)
 11 Moore, Rachel L           12 ANA-NE                            57.34
                  27.26       57.34 (30.08)
 12 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR                            57.48
                  27.08       57.48 (30.40)
 13 Miller, Amywren W         17 PAA-NJ                            57.59
                  27.08       57.59 (30.51)
 14 Klein, Jacquelyn C        18 UN-MR                             57.61
                  27.15       57.61 (30.46)
 15 Hobbs, Kelsi G            16 SSA-NE                            57.65
                  27.18       57.65 (30.47)
 16 Douglas, Arlene G         15 BAC-NJ                           J57.74
                  26.92       57.74 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhao, Xiao Y              16 PAA-NJ                           J57.74
                  27.28       57.74 (30.46)
 18 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ                            58.13
                  27.41       58.13 (30.72)
 19 Senko, Anna K             14 BGSC-NE                           58.14
                  27.09       58.14 (31.05)
 20 Perry, Jessica L          18 ABF-NE                            58.19
                  27.50       58.19 (30.69)
 21 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 AGUA-MR                           58.39
                  27.24       58.39 (31.15)
 21 Jones, Shannon E          14 BAD-MR                            58.39
                  27.19       58.39 (31.20)
 21 Dressel, Marissa L        14 TTSC-NI                           58.39
                  27.20       58.39 (31.19)
 24 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR                           58.44
                  27.20       58.44 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ                            58.48
                  27.54       58.48 (30.94)
 26 Ryan, Brienne             15 WSSC-MR                           58.52
                  26.91       58.52 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walterman, Elena V        16 SAC-NE                            58.57
                  27.30       58.57 (31.27)
 27 Haron, Katie E            18 BOSS-NE                           58.57
                  27.38       58.57 (31.19)
 29 Criscuolo, Andrea J       16 MB-NJ                             58.64
                  27.71       58.64 (30.93)
 30 Nicholson, Caitlin A      15 ITAC-NI                           58.77
                  27.56       58.77 (31.21)
 31 Koelle, Addi E            15 SNCO-CT                           58.78
                  27.57       58.78 (31.21)
 32 Suppan, Alexandra I       15 GMA-NE                            58.79
                  27.68       58.79 (31.11)
 33 Butler, Danielle E        16 NYSA-MR                           58.90
                  27.85       58.90 (31.05)
 34 Tracey, Kim L             16 BAD-MR                            58.93
                  26.62       58.93 (32.31)
 35 O'Brien, Amy J            16 NSSC-NE                           59.04
                  27.33       59.04 (31.71)
 36 Seitz, Jenna E            15 TAC-NJ                            59.09
                  27.33       59.09 (31.76)
 37 Delphin, Naomi S          18 YNS-NE                            59.16
                  28.03       59.16 (31.13)
 38 Morrissette, Tara A       15 SSA-NE                            59.18
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)
 39 Smart, Lauren C           18 SPIR-MA                           59.23
                  28.12       59.23 (31.11)
 40 Sogar, Laura A            15 ABF-NE                            59.26
                  27.71       59.26 (31.55)
 41 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                             59.37
                  28.16       59.37 (31.21)
 42 Palopoli, Michele M       18 GAAC-MA                           59.39
                  28.23       59.39 (31.16)
 43 Kietlinski, Samantha      16 EEX-NJ                            59.43
                  28.09       59.43 (31.34)
 43 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 AGUA-MR                           59.43
                  27.28       59.43 (32.15)
 45 Kearns, Jill M            17 SAC-NE                            59.47
                  27.85       59.47 (31.62)
 46 Sullivan, Patty L         16 NCY-CT                            59.52
                  27.91       59.52 (31.61)
 46 Roberts, Hilary           16 AGUA-MR                           59.52
                  28.23       59.52 (31.29)
 48 Marshall, Katie O         18 ABF-NE                            59.56
                  28.27       59.56 (31.29)
 49 Cassidy, Caitlin E        18 JG-NJ                             59.57
                  27.85       59.57 (31.72)
 50 Parratto, Melissa J       16 SSA-NE                            59.64
                  28.53       59.64 (31.11)
 51 Scilufo, Taylor           13 BAD-MR                            59.66
                  27.69       59.66 (31.97)
 52 Brady, Lauren M           18 SOLO-NE                           59.73
                  27.97       59.73 (31.76)
 53 Reinhardt, Emily S        16 SSA-NE                            59.83
                  27.96       59.83 (31.87)
 54 Neal, Lia M               12 AGUA-MR                           59.87
                  28.25       59.87 (31.62)
 55 Guyett, Caren E           17 BGNW-MR                           59.88
                  27.33       59.88 (32.55)
 56 McCarthy, Morgan B        17 SSC-MA                            59.89
                  28.16       59.89 (31.73)
 57 Jacobi, Amy E             17 PAA-NJ                          1:00.01
                  27.78     1:00.01 (32.23)
 58 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW-MR                         1:00.03
                  27.82     1:00.03 (32.21)
 59 Levine, Kimberly A        18 MSC-MR                          1:00.10
                  28.55     1:00.10 (31.55)
 60 Yen, Kristin R            16 ABF-NE                          1:00.11
                  27.68     1:00.11 (32.43)
 61 King, Amanda R            17 BAC-NJ                          1:00.14
                  28.17     1:00.14 (31.97)
 62 Pascal, Melanie L         16 UN-NE                           1:00.15
                  28.31     1:00.15 (31.84)
 63 Fraser, Kylie E           17 BAC-NJ                          1:00.23
                  28.48     1:00.23 (31.75)
 64 Pratt, Kristen E          17 BB-NJ                           1:00.26
                  28.09     1:00.26 (32.17)
 65 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR                         1:00.32
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)
 66 Polhill, Ali C            14 BGNW-MR                         1:00.33
                  27.29     1:00.33 (33.04)
 66 Martin, Sarah T           17 SOLO-NE                         1:00.33
                  27.98     1:00.33 (32.35)
 66 Harmon, Nicole E          16 CMA-ME                          1:00.33
                  28.83     1:00.33 (31.50)
 69 English, Kaitie A         18 CJAC-NJ                         1:00.37
                  27.50     1:00.37 (32.87)
 70 Tullis, Kirsten           18 SSC-MA                          1:00.45
                  28.21     1:00.45 (32.24)
 71 Kunnapas, Lia A           15 CAT-NJ                          1:00.52
                  27.99     1:00.52 (32.53)
 72 Anthone, Jennifer E       17 TTSC-NI                         1:00.60
                  28.32     1:00.60 (32.28)
 73 Pollitt, Alena A          15 SAC-NJ                          1:00.67
                  28.27     1:00.67 (32.40)
 74 Ryan, Sarah A             17 LIE-MR                          1:00.70
                  27.99     1:00.70 (32.71)
 75 Yeaman, Lori L            18 SSA-NE                          1:00.75
                  28.74     1:00.75 (32.01)
 76 Bailey, Meaghan E         16 ABF-NE                          1:00.83
                  28.53     1:00.83 (32.30)
 77 Dimaria, Christina N      18 PAA-NJ                          1:00.84
                  29.02     1:00.84 (31.82)
 78 Roser, Brigitta A         22 WC-MR                           1:00.89
                  28.34     1:00.89 (32.55)
 79 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ                          1:00.90
                  28.71     1:00.90 (32.19)
 80 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 BAD-MR                          1:01.03
                  28.66     1:01.03 (32.37)
 81 Bissett, Paige M          18 JG-NJ                           1:01.09
                  28.16     1:01.09 (32.93)
 82 Twichell, Laura M         18 SYCH-NI                         1:01.12
                  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)
 83 Goebel, Molly L           17 NCY-CT                          1:01.17
                  29.15     1:01.17 (32.02)
 84 Henn, Tara E              15 SAC-NJ                          1:01.28
                  28.56     1:01.28 (32.72)
 85 Petty, Lanae              17 VAC-MR                          1:01.31
                  27.76     1:01.31 (33.55)
 86 Ehret, Jane M             15 AG-MR                           1:01.59
                  28.65     1:01.59 (32.94)
 87 Kandigian, Jill L         14 BAC-NJ                          1:01.68
                  29.09     1:01.68 (32.59)
 88 Snow, Tessa L             18 HAST-NI                         1:01.70
                  28.05     1:01.70 (33.65)
 89 Geller, Carolyn F         16 CIY-MR                          1:01.77
                  28.72     1:01.77 (33.05)
 89 Lang, Emily G             18 BAC-NJ                          1:01.77
                  28.81     1:01.77 (32.96)
 91 Floyd, Elizabeth A        15 BAC-NJ                          1:01.85
                  28.59     1:01.85 (33.26)
 92 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR                          1:01.87
                  28.94     1:01.87 (32.93)
 93 Brannan, Victoria E       15 HAST-NI                         1:02.03
                  28.94     1:02.03 (33.09)
 94 O'Connor, Rose R          17 BAC-NJ                          1:02.28
                  29.20     1:02.28 (33.08)
 95 Malone, Rebecca L         16 PAA-NJ                          1:02.46
                  28.82     1:02.46 (33.64)
 96 Doisneau, Anne D          17 SAC-NE                          1:02.67
                  29.08     1:02.67 (33.59)
 97 Hickey, Whitney A         16 HAST-NI                         1:03.13
                  29.30     1:03.13 (33.83)
 98 Gnerre, Dana R            16 WYW-CT                          1:03.58
                  28.67     1:03.58 (34.91)
 99 Lehner, Eliza A           18 AGUA-MR                         1:03.70
                  29.67     1:03.70 (34.03)
100 Flynn, Melissa A          17 SDSC-NJ                         1:04.51
                  29.13     1:04.51 (35.38)

Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:52.99        1981 Mary T. Meagher (Lakeside)
    15-18 NE:   1:52.99    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher, LSIDE
   15-18 RES:   2:00.93   12/1/2001 Stacie Lesneski, GMSC-NE
        MEET:   1:59.73    3/9/2002 Noelle Bassi (UN-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   2:03.09
 SPRNAT 18-U:   2:03.89
      JR NAT:   2:04.09
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 BAD-MR               2:00.13    1:59.01
                  26.66       56.87 (30.21)     1:27.50 (30.63)     1:59.01 (31.51)
  2 Woodward, Lindsay A       21 UN-FL                2:03.24    2:01.87
                  27.15       57.69 (30.54)     1:29.38 (31.69)     2:01.87 (32.49)
  3 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI              2:04.84    2:02.79
                  27.30       58.18 (30.88)     1:29.75 (31.57)     2:02.79 (33.04)
  4 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ               2:04.98    2:04.07
                  27.65       58.68 (31.03)     1:31.00 (32.32)     2:04.07 (33.07)
  5 Simmons, Kaia E           15 BOSS-NE              2:04.16    2:04.15
                  28.59     1:00.12 (31.53)     1:32.10 (31.98)     2:04.15 (32.05)
  6 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ               2:07.17    2:05.85
                  28.53       59.77 (31.24)     1:32.23 (32.46)     2:05.85 (33.62)
  7 Delphin, Naomi S          18 YNS-NE               2:06.60    2:06.84
                  28.75     1:01.30 (32.55)     1:33.71 (32.41)     2:06.84 (33.13)
  8 Kearns, Jill M            17 SAC-NE               2:06.33    2:07.51
                  28.36       59.99 (31.63)     1:33.02 (33.03)     2:07.51 (34.49)
B - Final
  9 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 ABF-NE               2:07.25    2:05.54
                  28.14     1:00.04 (31.90)     1:32.65 (32.61)     2:05.54 (32.89)
 10 Parratto, Melissa J       16 SSA-NE               2:08.01    2:06.11
                  28.82     1:01.02 (32.20)     1:33.59 (32.57)     2:06.11 (32.52)
 11 Klein, Jacquelyn C        18 UN-MR                2:08.24    2:06.28
                  28.43     1:00.47 (32.04)     1:33.45 (32.98)     2:06.28 (32.83)
 12 Koelle, Addi E            15 SNCO-CT              2:07.88    2:06.41
                  28.78     1:01.01 (32.23)     1:33.44 (32.43)     2:06.41 (32.97)
 13 Palopoli, Michele M       18 GAAC-MA              2:07.30    2:08.11
                  29.12     1:01.71 (32.59)     1:34.89 (33.18)     2:08.11 (33.22)
 14 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 AGUA-MR              2:08.50    2:08.12
                  28.57     1:00.47 (31.90)     1:33.97 (33.50)     2:08.12 (34.15)
 15 Niessl, Steffi E          16 BGNW-MR              2:08.25    2:08.22
                  28.01     1:00.62 (32.61)     1:34.13 (33.51)     2:08.22 (34.09)
 16 Senko, Anna K             14 BGSC-NE              2:08.61    2:08.34
                  28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)     1:34.20 (33.75)     2:08.34 (34.14)
C - Final
 17 Guyett, Caren E           17 BGNW-MR              2:08.63    2:05.93
                  28.39     1:00.73 (32.34)     1:33.59 (32.86)     2:05.93 (32.34)
 18 Hobbs, Kelsi G            16 SSA-NE               2:08.63    2:07.87
                  28.60     1:00.81 (32.21)     1:34.05 (33.24)     2:07.87 (33.82)
 19 King, Amanda R            17 BAC-NJ               2:08.75    2:08.05
                  29.21     1:01.36 (32.15)     1:34.45 (33.09)     2:08.05 (33.60)
 19 Criscuolo, Andrea J       16 MB-NJ                2:08.74    2:08.05
                  28.02     1:00.17 (32.15)     1:33.92 (33.75)     2:08.05 (34.13)
 21 Fistrovic, Natazia M      18 HAC-MA               2:08.80    2:08.79
                  28.96     1:01.85 (32.89)     1:35.27 (33.42)     2:08.79 (33.52)
 21 Pascal, Melanie L         16 UN-NE                2:09.11    2:08.79
                  29.46     1:03.08 (33.62)     1:36.15 (33.07)     2:08.79 (32.64)
 23 Morrissette, Tara A       15 SSA-NE               2:08.97    2:09.55
                  28.98     1:01.60 (32.62)     1:35.44 (33.84)     2:09.55 (34.11)
 24 Kietlinski, Samantha      16 EEX-NJ               2:09.08    2:10.09
                  29.02     1:01.92 (32.90)     1:35.78 (33.86)     2:10.09 (34.31)

Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:52.99    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher, LSIDE
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ                         2:09.79
                  29.47     1:02.47 (33.00)     1:35.99 (33.52)     2:09.79 (33.80)
  2 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 BAD-MR                         2:11.01
                  29.15     1:02.30 (33.15)     1:36.27 (33.97)     2:11.01 (34.74)
  3 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ                         2:12.54
                  30.45     1:04.04 (33.59)     1:38.34 (34.30)     2:12.54 (34.20)
  4 Grueter, Kathleen C       17 NSSC-NE                        2:18.62
                  30.26     1:04.55 (34.29)     1:40.16 (35.61)     2:18.62 (38.46)
 -- Cimilluca, Veronica L     17 VAC-MR                              DQ
                  32.05     1:09.21 (37.16)     1:49.10 (39.89)          DQ (41.96)

Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:52.99    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher, LSIDE
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Sammie C          14 BGNW-MR                        2:12.13
                  29.42     1:03.58 (34.16)     1:38.26 (34.68)     2:12.13 (33.87)

Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:52.99        1981 Mary T. Meagher (Lakeside)
    15-18 NE:   1:52.99    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher, LSIDE
   15-18 RES:   2:00.93   12/1/2001 Stacie Lesneski, GMSC-NE
        MEET:   1:59.73    3/9/2002 Noelle Bassi (UN-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   2:03.09
 SPRNAT 18-U:   2:03.89
      JR NAT:   2:04.09
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 BAD-MR                          2:00.13
                  26.22       56.30 (30.08)     1:27.57 (31.27)     2:00.13 (32.56)
  2 Woodward, Lindsay A       21 UN-FL                           2:03.24
                  27.93       58.80 (30.87)     1:30.85 (32.05)     2:03.24 (32.39)
  3 Simmons, Kaia E           15 BOSS-NE                         2:04.16
                  28.59       59.99 (31.40)     1:31.83 (31.84)     2:04.16 (32.33)
  4 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                         2:04.84
                  27.22       58.09 (30.87)     1:30.60 (32.51)     2:04.84 (34.24)
  5 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                          2:04.98
                  28.16       59.92 (31.76)     1:31.86 (31.94)     2:04.98 (33.12)
  6 Kearns, Jill M            17 SAC-NE                          2:06.33
                  28.63     1:00.16 (31.53)     1:32.79 (32.63)     2:06.33 (33.54)
  7 Delphin, Naomi S          18 YNS-NE                          2:06.60
                  28.49     1:00.63 (32.14)     1:33.20 (32.57)     2:06.60 (33.40)
  8 Toth, Kate M              15 BAC-NJ                          2:07.17
                  28.23       59.86 (31.63)     1:32.89 (33.03)     2:07.17 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 ABF-NE                          2:07.25
                  28.33     1:00.62 (32.29)     1:33.57 (32.95)     2:07.25 (33.68)
 10 Palopoli, Michele M       18 GAAC-MA                         2:07.30
                  29.38     1:01.90 (32.52)     1:34.75 (32.85)     2:07.30 (32.55)
 11 Koelle, Addi E            15 SNCO-CT                         2:07.88
                  28.97     1:01.50 (32.53)     1:34.03 (32.53)     2:07.88 (33.85)
 12 Parratto, Melissa J       16 SSA-NE                          2:08.01
                  29.30     1:01.24 (31.94)     1:34.46 (33.22)     2:08.01 (33.55)
 13 Klein, Jacquelyn C        18 UN-MR                           2:08.24
                  28.75     1:01.39 (32.64)     1:34.63 (33.24)     2:08.24 (33.61)
 14 Niessl, Steffi E          16 BGNW-MR                         2:08.25
                  28.04     1:00.59 (32.55)     1:34.33 (33.74)     2:08.25 (33.92)
 15 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 AGUA-MR                         2:08.50
                  28.34     1:00.13 (31.79)     1:33.24 (33.11)     2:08.50 (35.26)
 16 Moore, Rachel L           12 ANA-NE                          2:08.51
                  28.51     1:00.70 (32.19)     1:34.42 (33.72)     2:08.51 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Senko, Anna K             14 BGSC-NE                         2:08.61
                  28.11     1:00.66 (32.55)     1:34.07 (33.41)     2:08.61 (34.54)
 18 Perry, Jessica L          18 ABF-NE                          2:08.62
                  28.90     1:01.12 (32.22)     1:34.36 (33.24)     2:08.62 (34.26)
 19 Hobbs, Kelsi G            16 SSA-NE                          2:08.63
                  28.39     1:00.62 (32.23)     1:33.08 (32.46)     2:08.63 (35.55)
 19 Guyett, Caren E           17 BGNW-MR                         2:08.63
                  28.41     1:01.01 (32.60)     1:34.36 (33.35)     2:08.63 (34.27)
 21 Criscuolo, Andrea J       16 MB-NJ                           2:08.74
                  28.40     1:00.40 (32.00)     1:34.21 (33.81)     2:08.74 (34.53)
 22 King, Amanda R            17 BAC-NJ                          2:08.75
                  29.22     1:01.13 (31.91)     1:34.14 (33.01)     2:08.75 (34.61)
 23 Fistrovic, Natazia M      18 HAC-MA                          2:08.80
                  29.60     1:02.47 (32.87)     1:35.66 (33.19)     2:08.80 (33.14)
 24 Morrissette, Tara A       15 SSA-NE                          2:08.97
                  28.25     1:00.72 (32.47)     1:34.67 (33.95)     2:08.97 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kietlinski, Samantha      16 EEX-NJ                          2:09.08
                  28.86     1:01.23 (32.37)     1:35.05 (33.82)     2:09.08 (34.03)
 26 Pascal, Melanie L         16 UN-NE                           2:09.11
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)     1:36.27 (33.56)     2:09.11 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Christie, Alison B        16 SAC-NJ                          2:09.34
                  29.22     1:01.54 (32.32)     1:35.10 (33.56)     2:09.34 (34.24)
 28 Fenn, Meaghan             16 BAD-MR                          2:09.35
                  29.64     1:01.89 (32.25)     1:35.26 (33.37)     2:09.35 (34.09)
 29 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ                          2:09.54
                  29.47     1:02.45 (32.98)     1:35.72 (33.27)     2:09.54 (33.82)
 30 Pratt, Kristen E          17 BB-NJ                           2:09.57
                  28.88     1:01.19 (32.31)     1:34.62 (33.43)     2:09.57 (34.95)
 31 O'Connor, Rose R          17 BAC-NJ                          2:09.70
                  29.32     1:01.59 (32.27)     1:35.51 (33.92)     2:09.70 (34.19)
 32 Reilly, Abby L            18 GAAC-MA                         2:09.78
                  29.59     1:02.53 (32.94)     1:35.92 (33.39)     2:09.78 (33.86)
 33 Walterman, Elena V        16 SAC-NE                          2:09.82
                  29.11     1:01.82 (32.71)     1:35.60 (33.78)     2:09.82 (34.22)
 34 Marshall, Katie O         18 ABF-NE                          2:09.88
                  29.03     1:01.35 (32.32)     1:34.88 (33.53)     2:09.88 (35.00)
 35 Nicholson, Caitlin A      15 ITAC-NI                         2:09.92
                  28.68     1:01.67 (32.99)     1:35.83 (34.16)     2:09.92 (34.09)
 36 DeSantis, Rachael E       17 BGSC-NE                         2:10.00
                  28.59     1:01.69 (33.10)     1:35.81 (34.12)     2:10.00 (34.19)
 37 Roberts, Hilary           16 AGUA-MR                         2:10.04
                  29.64     1:02.26 (32.62)     1:36.14 (33.88)     2:10.04 (33.90)
 38 Rosenbaum, Margaret H     15 MTSC-NE                         2:10.11
                  28.38     1:00.99 (32.61)     1:35.10 (34.11)     2:10.11 (35.01)
 39 Reinhardt, Emily S        16 SSA-NE                          2:10.61
                  29.16     1:02.39 (33.23)     1:36.44 (34.05)     2:10.61 (34.17)
 40 Scilufo, Taylor           13 BAD-MR                          2:10.68
                  28.62     1:02.30 (33.68)     1:36.53 (34.23)     2:10.68 (34.15)
 41 Froehlich, Sarah P        18 SNCO-CT                         2:10.74
                  28.99     1:02.28 (33.29)     1:36.78 (34.50)     2:10.74 (33.96)
 42 Bailey, Meaghan E         16 ABF-NE                          2:10.78
                  28.73     1:01.77 (33.04)     1:35.87 (34.10)     2:10.78 (34.91)
 43 Dimaria, Christina N      18 PAA-NJ                          2:10.89
                  29.45     1:02.06 (32.61)     1:36.07 (34.01)     2:10.89 (34.82)
 44 Suppan, Alexandra I       15 GMA-NE                          2:10.97
                  29.40     1:03.40 (34.00)     1:38.18 (34.78)     2:10.97 (32.79)
 45 Marchese, Lauren R        14 STAR-NI                         2:11.00
                  29.79     1:02.78 (32.99)     1:36.96 (34.18)     2:11.00 (34.04)
 46 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 BAD-MR                          2:11.09
                  28.82     1:01.41 (32.59)     1:36.05 (34.64)     2:11.09 (35.04)
 47 Dressel, Marissa L        14 TTSC-NI                         2:11.34
                  28.79     1:01.77 (32.98)     1:36.27 (34.50)     2:11.34 (35.07)
 48 Butler, Danielle E        16 NYSA-MR                         2:11.41
                  29.86     1:03.23 (33.37)     1:37.50 (34.27)     2:11.41 (33.91)
 49 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR                          2:11.56
                  29.12     1:02.38 (33.26)     1:36.16 (33.78)     2:11.56 (35.40)
 50 Smart, Lauren C           18 SPIR-MA                         2:11.84
                  28.55     1:01.27 (32.72)     1:36.13 (34.86)     2:11.84 (35.71)
 50 Yeaman, Lori L            18 SSA-NE                          2:11.84
                  28.96     1:01.84 (32.88)     1:36.10 (34.26)     2:11.84 (35.74)
 52 Rueda, Daniela            13 AGUA-MR                         2:12.08
                  29.03     1:01.95 (32.92)     1:36.70 (34.75)     2:12.08 (35.38)
 53 Krisanda, Chelsea S       15 PACK-NI                         2:12.44
                  29.08     1:02.73 (33.65)     1:37.54 (34.81)     2:12.44 (34.90)
 54 Chui, Angela              17 PAA-NJ                          2:12.45
                  29.20     1:02.34 (33.14)     1:36.51 (34.17)     2:12.45 (35.94)
 55 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR                          2:12.47
                  29.90     1:02.99 (33.09)     1:37.38 (34.39)     2:12.47 (35.09)
 56 Twichell, Laura M         18 SYCH-NI                         2:12.48
                  29.48     1:02.64 (33.16)     1:37.12 (34.48)     2:12.48 (35.36)
 57 Henn, Tara E              15 SAC-NJ                          2:12.62
                  29.52     1:03.08 (33.56)     1:37.40 (34.32)     2:12.62 (35.22)
 58 Frizelle, Tori A          15 MAG-NE                          2:12.70
                  29.90     1:03.27 (33.37)     1:38.10 (34.83)     2:12.70 (34.60)
 59 Snow, Tessa L             18 HAST-NI                         2:12.76
                  29.88     1:03.19 (33.31)     1:37.41 (34.22)     2:12.76 (35.35)
 60 Nugent, Susan A           15 LIE-MR                          2:12.82
                  30.16     1:03.57 (33.41)     1:37.93 (34.36)     2:12.82 (34.89)
 61 Ehret, Jane M             15 AG-MR                           2:13.45
                  29.08     1:01.92 (32.84)     1:37.84 (35.92)     2:13.45 (35.61)
 62 Fraser, Kylie E           17 BAC-NJ                          2:13.59
                  29.29     1:02.26 (32.97)     1:37.13 (34.87)     2:13.59 (36.46)
 63 Kinnett, Kathrine A       16 MAG-NE                          2:13.84
                  29.84     1:02.91 (33.07)     1:37.58 (34.67)     2:13.84 (36.26)
 64 Ryan, Sarah A             17 LIE-MR                          2:13.89
                  28.94     1:02.04 (33.10)     1:37.29 (35.25)     2:13.89 (36.60)
 65 Jones, Shannon E          14 BAD-MR                          2:14.12
                  28.44     1:01.79 (33.35)     1:37.71 (35.92)     2:14.12 (36.41)
 66 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR                          2:14.49
                  29.65     1:03.10 (33.45)     1:37.83 (34.73)     2:14.49 (36.66)
 67 Hogan, Michelle M         15 GAEL-MR                         2:14.53
                  29.57     1:03.32 (33.75)     1:38.84 (35.52)     2:14.53 (35.69)
 68 Kandigian, Jill L         14 BAC-NJ                          2:15.90
                  30.55     1:04.58 (34.03)     1:40.22 (35.64)     2:15.90 (35.68)
 69 Yen, Kristin R            16 ABF-NE                          2:16.15
                  29.21     1:01.85 (32.64)     1:37.16 (35.31)     2:16.15 (38.99)
 70 Kiplinger, Mallory H      17 NCY-CT                          2:16.34
                  30.17     1:04.83 (34.66)     1:39.99 (35.16)     2:16.34 (36.35)
 71 Sullivan, Patty L         16 NCY-CT                          2:16.53
                  30.30     1:04.73 (34.43)     1:39.75 (35.02)     2:16.53 (36.78)
 72 Otto, Courtney L          13 STAR-NI                         2:16.57
                  29.80     1:03.95 (34.15)     1:39.48 (35.53)     2:16.57 (37.09)
 73 Lindland, Annie S         15 YNS-NE                          2:17.25
                  29.99     1:03.62 (33.63)     1:39.90 (36.28)     2:17.25 (37.35)
 74 Lehner, Eliza A           18 AGUA-MR                         2:19.47
                  30.73     1:06.00 (35.27)     1:42.59 (36.59)     2:19.47 (36.88)
 75 Polhill, Ali C            14 BGNW-MR                         2:20.05
                  30.18     1:05.62 (35.44)     1:42.67 (37.05)     2:20.05 (37.38)

Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:57.11        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)
    15-18 NE:   1:57.11    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
   15-18 RES:   2:02.26    3/1/1998 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   2:02.43   3/16/2003 Julia Smit (TVSC-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   2:04.09
 SPRNAT 18-U:   2:04.89
      JR NAT:   2:05.29
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 ABF-NE               2:03.43    2:01.53
                  27.41       57.33 (29.92)     1:33.85 (36.52)     2:01.53 (27.68)
  2 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI              2:06.77    2:05.23
                  27.21       58.15 (30.94)     1:35.97 (37.82)     2:05.23 (29.26)
  3 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR              2:06.55    2:06.11
                  28.29     1:00.38 (32.09)     1:35.75 (35.37)     2:06.11 (30.36)
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR               2:08.10    2:06.61
                  27.24     1:00.31 (33.07)     1:36.75 (36.44)     2:06.61 (29.86)
  5 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ               2:06.25    2:07.13
                  29.05       59.41 (30.36)     1:38.04 (38.63)     2:07.13 (29.09)
  6 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ               2:07.37    2:07.48
                  27.80     1:00.95 (33.15)     1:38.01 (37.06)     2:07.48 (29.47)
  7 Suppan, Alexandra I       15 GMA-NE               2:07.64    2:08.26
                  27.93     1:00.46 (32.53)     1:39.02 (38.56)     2:08.26 (29.24)
  8 Sogar, Laura A            15 ABF-NE               2:07.02    2:09.34
                  28.00     1:02.37 (34.37)     1:38.49 (36.12)     2:09.34 (30.85)
B - Final
  9 Samuels, Hillary A        17 SOLO-NE              2:09.06    2:07.29
                  28.29     1:00.94 (32.65)     1:38.53 (37.59)     2:07.29 (28.76)
 10 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE              2:09.49    2:07.73
                  28.08     1:00.20 (32.12)     1:38.02 (37.82)     2:07.73 (29.71)
 11 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              2:09.03    2:07.76
                  27.96     1:01.85 (33.89)     1:39.05 (37.20)     2:07.76 (28.71)
 12 Perry, Jessica L          18 ABF-NE               2:08.97    2:08.22
                  27.45     1:01.32 (33.87)     1:37.60 (36.28)     2:08.22 (30.62)
 13 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ               2:09.00    2:09.06
                  28.00     1:01.51 (33.51)     1:39.33 (37.82)     2:09.06 (29.73)
 14 Parratto, Melissa J       16 SSA-NE               2:08.81    2:09.14
                  27.84     1:02.12 (34.28)     1:40.03 (37.91)     2:09.14 (29.11)
 15 DeSantis, Rachael E       17 BGSC-NE              2:09.52    2:09.64
                  27.53     1:02.06 (34.53)     1:39.48 (37.42)     2:09.64 (30.16)
 16 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE              2:08.20    2:09.84
                  27.37     1:00.24 (32.87)     1:39.51 (39.27)     2:09.84 (30.33)
C - Final
 17 Evans, Laura A            15 BAD-MR               2:10.01    2:08.50
                  28.36     1:00.39 (32.03)     1:39.04 (38.65)     2:08.50 (29.46)
 18 Lang, Melissa J           14 SAC-NJ               2:10.05    2:09.45
                  28.30     1:02.46 (34.16)     1:38.84 (36.38)     2:09.45 (30.61)
 19 Belli, Caroline M         17 YNS-NE               2:09.88    2:09.47
                  28.35     1:00.18 (31.83)     1:39.78 (39.60)     2:09.47 (29.69)
 20 Smart, Lauren C           18 SPIR-MA              2:10.79    2:10.22
                  28.83     1:00.98 (32.15)     1:41.07 (40.09)     2:10.22 (29.15)
 21 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 ABF-NE               2:10.30    2:10.65
                  27.45     1:00.81 (33.36)     1:40.21 (39.40)     2:10.65 (30.44)
 22 Kuras, Brittney J         16 CAQY-NI              2:10.41    2:11.46
                  29.04     1:03.51 (34.47)     1:41.27 (37.76)     2:11.46 (30.19)
 23 Tracey, Kim L             16 BAD-MR               2:10.53    2:11.54
                  27.34     1:00.20 (32.86)     1:40.81 (40.61)     2:11.54 (30.73)
 24 Ramsey, Ellen S           18 BOSS-NE              2:10.05    2:12.32
                  29.29     1:02.60 (33.31)     1:41.28 (38.68)     2:12.32 (31.04)

Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:57.11    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Caldwell, Lauren M        13 STAR-NI                        2:14.28
                  28.89     1:03.27 (34.38)     1:42.95 (39.68)     2:14.28 (31.33)
  2 Winters, Kate L           17 EEX-NJ                         2:15.74
                  29.93     1:03.37 (33.44)     1:45.40 (42.03)     2:15.74 (30.34)
  3 Hasson, Erica L           14 SSYS-NE                        2:16.34
                  29.44     1:04.54 (35.10)     1:44.72 (40.18)     2:16.34 (31.62)
  4 Olsen, Ashley M           18 STAR-NI                        2:17.31
                  30.64     1:03.58 (32.94)     1:45.85 (42.27)     2:17.31 (31.46)
  5 Stein, Suzi E             15 BOSS-NE                        2:17.51
                  30.35     1:04.90 (34.55)     1:46.33 (41.43)     2:17.51 (31.18)
  6 Fleming, Johanna M        14 HRY-NE                         2:20.01
                  30.00     1:05.73 (35.73)     1:46.72 (40.99)     2:20.01 (33.29)
  7 Haron, Carleigh A         15 BOSS-NE                        2:21.81
                  30.83     1:07.94 (37.11)     1:50.67 (42.73)     2:21.81 (31.14)
  8 Plunkett, Anna C          15 STAR-NI                        2:22.44
                  29.35     1:06.07 (36.72)     1:48.67 (42.60)     2:22.44 (33.77)
  9 Winnan, Brynja C          14 XCEL-NJ                        2:22.84
                  29.73     1:05.82 (36.09)     1:51.86 (46.04)     2:22.84 (30.98)
 10 Sherry, Madilyn R         15 STAR-NI                        2:22.90
                  31.87     1:11.04 (39.17)     1:50.30 (39.26)     2:22.90 (32.60)

Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:57.11    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Ashley A      14 STAR-NI                        2:17.44
                  30.21     1:05.34 (35.13)     1:46.45 (41.11)     2:17.44 (30.99)
  2 Clark, Marley B           16 PRY-ME                         2:24.20
                  30.05     1:06.90 (36.85)     1:49.74 (42.84)     2:24.20 (34.46)

Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:57.11        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)
    15-18 NE:   1:57.11    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
   15-18 RES:   2:02.26    3/1/1998 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE
        MEET:   2:02.43   3/16/2003 Julia Smit (TVSC-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   2:04.09
 SPRNAT 18-U:   2:04.89
      JR NAT:   2:05.29
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 ABF-NE                          2:03.43
                  27.89       58.08 (30.19)     1:34.77 (36.69)     2:03.43 (28.66)
  2 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ                          2:06.25
                  29.00       59.59 (30.59)     1:37.60 (38.01)     2:06.25 (28.65)
  3 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR                         2:06.55
                  28.34     1:01.11 (32.77)     1:36.19 (35.08)     2:06.55 (30.36)
  4 McGraw, Erin E            17 FAST-NI                         2:06.77
                  27.86       59.45 (31.59)     1:37.38 (37.93)     2:06.77 (29.39)
  5 Sogar, Laura A            15 ABF-NE                          2:07.02
                  27.36     1:00.71 (33.35)     1:36.32 (35.61)     2:07.02 (30.70)
  6 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ                          2:07.37
                  27.90     1:00.86 (32.96)     1:37.68 (36.82)     2:07.37 (29.69)
  7 Suppan, Alexandra I       15 GMA-NE                          2:07.64
                  27.87       59.48 (31.61)     1:38.05 (38.57)     2:07.64 (29.59)
  8 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 BAD-MR                          2:08.10
                  27.33     1:00.31 (32.98)     1:37.93 (37.62)     2:08.10 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maher, Madeline M         13 SPIR-MA                         2:08.18
                  28.74     1:01.71 (32.97)     1:38.26 (36.55)     2:08.18 (29.92)
 10 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 BOSS-NE                         2:08.20
                  27.19       59.72 (32.53)     1:38.33 (38.61)     2:08.20 (29.87)
 11 Parratto, Melissa J       16 SSA-NE                          2:08.81
                  28.03     1:01.84 (33.81)     1:38.88 (37.04)     2:08.81 (29.93)
 12 Perry, Jessica L          18 ABF-NE                          2:08.97
                  27.95     1:01.90 (33.95)     1:38.74 (36.84)     2:08.97 (30.23)
 13 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ                          2:09.00
                  28.31     1:01.55 (33.24)     1:39.52 (37.97)     2:09.00 (29.48)
 14 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR                         2:09.03
                  28.09     1:02.31 (34.22)     1:39.59 (37.28)     2:09.03 (29.44)
 15 Samuels, Hillary A        17 SOLO-NE                         2:09.06
                  28.69     1:02.14 (33.45)     1:40.18 (38.04)     2:09.06 (28.88)
 16 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE                         2:09.49
                  28.44     1:00.68 (32.24)     1:39.48 (38.80)     2:09.49 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                          2:09.52
                  27.78     1:00.38 (32.60)     1:39.82 (39.44)     2:09.52 (29.70)
 17 DeSantis, Rachael E       17 BGSC-NE                         2:09.52
                  27.59     1:01.71 (34.12)     1:39.04 (37.33)     2:09.52 (30.48)
 19 Belli, Caroline M         17 YNS-NE                          2:09.88
                  28.29     1:00.25 (31.96)     1:39.68 (39.43)     2:09.88 (30.20)
 20 Evans, Laura A            15 BAD-MR                          2:10.01
                  28.37     1:00.84 (32.47)     1:40.16 (39.32)     2:10.01 (29.85)
 21 Lang, Melissa J           14 SAC-NJ                          2:10.05
                  28.37     1:02.99 (34.62)     1:39.29 (36.30)     2:10.05 (30.76)
 21 Ramsey, Ellen S           18 BOSS-NE                         2:10.05
                  28.91     1:01.74 (32.83)     1:40.19 (38.45)     2:10.05 (29.86)
 23 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 ABF-NE                          2:10.30
                  27.49     1:00.51 (33.02)     1:39.93 (39.42)     2:10.30 (30.37)
 24 Kuras, Brittney J         16 CAQY-NI                         2:10.41
                  28.51     1:02.61 (34.10)     1:40.53 (37.92)     2:10.41 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tracey, Kim L             16 BAD-MR                          2:10.53
                  27.99     1:00.70 (32.71)     1:40.36 (39.66)     2:10.53 (30.17)
 26 Lee, JiYoung              17 PAA-NJ                          2:10.58
                  28.35     1:03.04 (34.69)     1:39.72 (36.68)     2:10.58 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kearns, Jill M            17 SAC-NE                          2:10.62
                  27.99     1:02.05 (34.06)     1:40.72 (38.67)     2:10.62 (29.90)
 28 Otto, Amanda L            21 STAR-NI                         2:10.68
                  28.45     1:01.97 (33.52)     1:40.99 (39.02)     2:10.68 (29.69)
 29 Smart, Lauren C           18 SPIR-MA                         2:10.79
                  28.61     1:00.91 (32.30)     1:41.00 (40.09)     2:10.79 (29.79)
 30 Chui, Angela              17 PAA-NJ                          2:10.81
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)     1:39.51 (38.99)     2:10.81 (31.30)
 31 Froehlich, Sarah P        18 SNCO-CT                         2:11.06
                  28.66     1:04.36 (35.70)     1:41.63 (37.27)     2:11.06 (29.43)
 32 Dufault, Lauren M         18 FAST-NI                         2:11.09
                  28.22     1:01.43 (33.21)     1:40.06 (38.63)     2:11.09 (31.03)
 33 Roberts, Hilary           16 AGUA-MR                         2:11.15
                  28.46     1:00.86 (32.40)     1:40.74 (39.88)     2:11.15 (30.41)
 34 Dressel, Marissa L        14 TTSC-NI                         2:11.17
                  28.41     1:01.85 (33.44)     1:41.04 (39.19)     2:11.17 (30.13)
 35 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 GMSC-NE                         2:11.21
                  28.70     1:03.55 (34.85)     1:40.10 (36.55)     2:11.21 (31.11)
 36 Snow, Tessa L             18 HAST-NI                         2:11.45
                  29.20     1:02.37 (33.17)     1:41.01 (38.64)     2:11.45 (30.44)
 37 Cassidy, Victoria R       15 EEX-NJ                          2:11.55
                  28.65     1:01.28 (32.63)     1:41.26 (39.98)     2:11.55 (30.29)
 38 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR                          2:11.74
                  27.66     1:02.90 (35.24)     1:40.77 (37.87)     2:11.74 (30.97)
 39 Fenn, Meaghan             16 BAD-MR                          2:11.83
                  28.45     1:01.05 (32.60)     1:40.63 (39.58)     2:11.83 (31.20)
 40 Stewart, Breanna R        16 ABF-NE                          2:12.19
                  29.01     1:02.67 (33.66)     1:41.74 (39.07)     2:12.19 (30.45)
 41 Li, Sara D                14 MTSC-NE                         2:12.32
                  28.59     1:02.73 (34.14)     1:41.10 (38.37)     2:12.32 (31.22)
 42 Driscoll, Caitlin E       16 HRY-NE                          2:12.33
                  27.51       59.89 (32.38)     1:40.49 (40.60)     2:12.33 (31.84)
 43 Chan, Olivia              12 LIE-MR                          2:12.38
                  28.60     1:02.07 (33.47)     1:40.34 (38.27)     2:12.38 (32.04)
 44 Wood, Jenna M             15 FAST-NI                         2:12.48
                  29.04     1:01.42 (32.38)     1:41.36 (39.94)     2:12.48 (31.12)
 45 Lightbourne, Alicia D     16 PAA-NJ                          2:12.74
                  29.27     1:04.31 (35.04)     1:41.90 (37.59)     2:12.74 (30.84)
 46 Magee, Katie E            17 GAAC-MA                         2:12.77
                  29.32     1:02.03 (32.71)     1:42.41 (40.38)     2:12.77 (30.36)
 47 Wilson, Caroline A        15 SNCO-CT                         2:12.81
                  28.43     1:02.31 (33.88)     1:41.24 (38.93)     2:12.81 (31.57)
 48 Frasier, Alex I           14 ABF-NE                          2:12.89
                  29.91     1:04.46 (34.55)     1:42.48 (38.02)     2:12.89 (30.41)
 49 Haron, Katie E            18 BOSS-NE                         2:13.19
                  28.89     1:03.22 (34.33)     1:44.57 (41.35)     2:13.19 (28.62)
 50 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 BAC-NJ                          2:13.21
                  29.28     1:01.94 (32.66)     1:42.41 (40.47)     2:13.21 (30.80)
 51 Brady, Lauren M           18 SOLO-NE                         2:13.26
                  28.68     1:03.47 (34.79)     1:42.96 (39.49)     2:13.26 (30.30)
 52 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 SAC-NJ                          2:13.35
                  28.31     1:02.98 (34.67)     1:41.12 (38.14)     2:13.35 (32.23)
 53 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ                          2:13.37
                  30.28     1:05.88 (35.60)     1:44.31 (38.43)     2:13.37 (29.06)
 54 Porcellio, Liz R          16 SDSC-NI                         2:13.38
                  29.00     1:03.61 (34.61)     1:42.47 (38.86)     2:13.38 (30.91)
 55 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                           2:13.42
                  28.56     1:03.43 (34.87)     1:42.37 (38.94)     2:13.42 (31.05)
 56 Meirs, Kati W             18 PPST-NJ                         2:13.64
                  29.90     1:03.24 (33.34)     1:41.72 (38.48)     2:13.64 (31.92)
 57 Martin, Faith A           14 CAT-CT                          2:13.65
                  29.90     1:04.18 (34.28)     1:42.53 (38.35)     2:13.65 (31.12)
 58 Crosby, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                           2:13.71
                  29.17     1:03.69 (34.52)     1:42.38 (38.69)     2:13.71 (31.33)
 59 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR                          2:13.78
                  29.61     1:02.67 (33.06)     1:41.52 (38.85)     2:13.78 (32.26)
 60 O'Donnell, Katie E        16 DELM-AD                         2:13.82
                  28.87     1:02.37 (33.50)     1:43.33 (40.96)     2:13.82 (30.49)
 61 Zebrowski, Kara L         15 ALBS-AD                         2:13.84
                  28.99     1:02.52 (33.53)     1:43.10 (40.58)     2:13.84 (30.74)
 62 Matthews, Laura K         16 SSC-MA                          2:13.86
                  29.86     1:03.55 (33.69)     1:42.53 (38.98)     2:13.86 (31.33)
 63 Speidel, Allie T          17 SYCH-NI                         2:13.95
                  30.44     1:03.02 (32.58)     1:42.23 (39.21)     2:13.95 (31.72)
 64 Greco, Diana L            18 SSC-MA                          2:14.00
                  28.42     1:02.40 (33.98)     1:42.32 (39.92)     2:14.00 (31.68)
 65 Lewinson, Rebecca M       14 XCEL-NJ                         2:14.02
                  29.56     1:05.75 (36.19)     1:43.57 (37.82)     2:14.02 (30.45)
 65 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 SAC-NJ                          2:14.02
                  29.83     1:03.97 (34.14)     1:43.80 (39.83)     2:14.02 (30.22)
 67 Scilufo, Taylor           13 BAD-MR                          2:14.30
                  28.51     1:03.40 (34.89)     1:43.81 (40.41)     2:14.30 (30.49)
 68 Chapman, Mary W           15 PAA-NJ                          2:14.32
                  29.30     1:03.15 (33.85)     1:42.14 (38.99)     2:14.32 (32.18)
 69 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR                          2:14.35
                  29.50     1:06.44 (36.94)     1:43.36 (36.92)     2:14.35 (30.99)
 70 Farrington, Meggie E      18 SSA-NE                          2:14.41
                  30.30     1:03.42 (33.12)     1:43.66 (40.24)     2:14.41 (30.75)
 71 Guyett, Caren E           17 BGNW-MR                         2:14.45
                  28.00     1:01.32 (33.32)     1:42.18 (40.86)     2:14.45 (32.27)
 72 Abbott, Jenn L            15 WYW-CT                          2:14.74
                  30.06     1:04.58 (34.52)     1:42.96 (38.38)     2:14.74 (31.78)
 73 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 AG-MR                           2:14.85
                  29.13     1:04.15 (35.02)     1:43.18 (39.03)     2:14.85 (31.67)
 74 Connors, Kristen E        16 ABF-NE                          2:14.99
                  30.13     1:06.39 (36.26)     1:42.82 (36.43)     2:14.99 (32.17)
 75 King, Amanda R            17 BAC-NJ                          2:15.02
                  28.81     1:03.24 (34.43)     1:43.19 (39.95)     2:15.02 (31.83)
 76 Rosenbaum, Margaret H     15 MTSC-NE                         2:15.04
                  28.50     1:02.25 (33.75)     1:43.00 (40.75)     2:15.04 (32.04)
 77 Romain, Danielle M        13 CAT-NJ                          2:15.30
                  29.85     1:02.14 (32.29)     1:44.58 (42.44)     2:15.30 (30.72)
 78 Karr, Caitlyn M           14 LAC-MA                          2:15.39
                  29.16     1:04.36 (35.20)     1:45.56 (41.20)     2:15.39 (29.83)
 79 Kasper, Kirsten A         15 BYB-NE                          2:15.58
                  28.73     1:03.71 (34.98)     1:43.86 (40.15)     2:15.58 (31.72)
 80 Otto, Courtney L          13 STAR-NI                         2:16.39
                  29.38     1:04.23 (34.85)     1:44.11 (39.88)     2:16.39 (32.28)
 81 McDevitt, Liza J          16 GAAC-MA                         2:16.46
                  29.21     1:03.98 (34.77)     1:45.53 (41.55)     2:16.46 (30.93)
 82 Gardner, Emily A          16 FAST-NI                         2:16.66
                  29.04     1:03.14 (34.10)     1:44.83 (41.69)     2:16.66 (31.83)
 83 Brady, Erin E             15 SOLO-NE                         2:17.02
                  29.64     1:05.39 (35.75)     1:44.32 (38.93)     2:17.02 (32.70)
 84 Malone, Rebecca L         16 PAA-NJ                          2:17.38
                  29.14     1:04.35 (35.21)     1:43.48 (39.13)     2:17.38 (33.90)
 85 Hughes, Katie C           15 BAD-MR                          2:18.67
                  29.62     1:02.75 (33.13)     1:46.99 (44.24)     2:18.67 (31.68)
 86 Heneghan, Chelsea E       18 LEHY-CT                         2:18.73
                  29.85     1:05.87 (36.02)     1:46.31 (40.44)     2:18.73 (32.42)
 87 Conlon, Mari C            18 WYW-CT                          2:19.50
                  30.28     1:03.80 (33.52)     1:47.16 (43.36)     2:19.50 (32.34)
 -- Criscuolo, Andrea J       16 MB-NJ                                DQ
 -- Iacouzze, Brittany P      18 EEX-NJ                               DQ
 -- Kane, Rebecca L           18 JG-NJ                                DQ
 -- Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE                               DQ
                  28.43     1:02.99 (34.56)     1:40.45 (37.46)          DQ (29.59)

Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:04.63        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)
    15-18 NE:   4:04.63    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
   15-18 RES:   4:17.43    4/1/2003 Stacie Lesneski, MAG-NE
        MEET:   4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   4:23.79
 SPRNAT 18-U:   4:25.39
      JR NAT:   4:25.29
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ               4:21.62    4:18.87
                  29.32     1:01.34 (32.02)     1:32.74 (31.40)     2:03.46 (30.72)
        2:41.80 (38.34)     3:20.53 (38.73)     3:50.08 (29.55)     4:18.87 (28.79)
  2 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ               4:28.47    4:22.66
                  27.78       59.74 (31.96)     1:32.38 (32.64)     2:05.08 (32.70)
        2:43.92 (38.84)     3:23.48 (39.56)     3:53.61 (30.13)     4:22.66 (29.05)
  3 Samuels, Hillary A        17 SOLO-NE              4:29.75    4:23.32
                  28.96     1:01.49 (32.53)     1:35.77 (34.28)     2:09.92 (34.15)
        2:47.81 (37.89)     3:24.27 (36.46)     3:54.46 (30.19)     4:23.32 (28.86)
  4 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ               4:26.50    4:24.61
                  28.71     1:00.77 (32.06)     1:35.23 (34.46)     2:09.16 (33.93)
        2:46.70 (37.54)     3:25.04 (38.34)     3:55.20 (30.16)     4:24.61 (29.41)
  5 Iacouzze, Brittany P      18 EEX-NJ               4:26.53    4:25.39
                  29.54     1:01.76 (32.22)     1:34.49 (32.73)     2:07.23 (32.74)
        2:46.78 (39.55)     3:26.31 (39.53)     3:55.98 (29.67)     4:25.39 (29.41)
  6 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE              4:27.45    4:27.35
                  28.59     1:01.68 (33.09)     1:35.15 (33.47)     2:08.44 (33.29)
        2:47.74 (39.30)     3:27.24 (39.50)     3:57.77 (30.53)     4:27.35 (29.58)
  7 Perry, Jessica L          18 ABF-NE               4:28.98    4:28.61
                  28.69     1:01.28 (32.59)     1:37.34 (36.06)     2:12.48 (35.14)
        2:49.30 (36.82)     3:26.80 (37.50)     3:58.00 (31.20)     4:28.61 (30.61)
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 SAC-NJ               4:28.98    4:32.34
                  28.96     1:02.11 (33.15)     1:37.46 (35.35)     2:12.14 (34.68)
        2:52.28 (40.14)     3:32.74 (40.46)     4:02.86 (30.12)     4:32.34 (29.48)
B - Final
  9 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              4:31.04    4:24.67
                  28.35     1:00.33 (31.98)     1:35.66 (35.33)     2:09.80 (34.14)
        2:47.11 (37.31)     3:24.64 (37.53)     3:55.21 (30.57)     4:24.67 (29.46)
 10 Suppan, Alexandra I       15 GMA-NE               4:31.25    4:25.05
                  28.45     1:01.08 (32.63)     1:34.91 (33.83)     2:07.91 (33.00)
        2:46.53 (38.62)     3:25.32 (38.79)     3:56.24 (30.92)     4:25.05 (28.81)
 11 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR              4:31.49    4:27.77
                  28.94     1:02.43 (33.49)     1:37.82 (35.39)     2:11.94 (34.12)
        2:48.03 (36.09)     3:24.71 (36.68)     3:56.70 (31.99)     4:27.77 (31.07)
 12 Dressel, Marissa L        14 TTSC-NI              4:30.38    4:28.99
                  28.01     1:00.21 (32.20)     1:34.99 (34.78)     2:08.85 (33.86)
        2:47.94 (39.09)     3:28.00 (40.06)     3:59.07 (31.07)     4:28.99 (29.92)
 13 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR              4:31.92    4:30.68
                  27.65       59.92 (32.27)     1:33.46 (33.54)     2:06.54 (33.08)
        2:47.25 (40.71)     3:28.10 (40.85)     4:00.04 (31.94)     4:30.68 (30.64)
 14 Fenn, Meaghan             16 BAD-MR               4:31.74    4:31.61
                  28.88     1:01.62 (32.74)     1:35.20 (33.58)     2:09.27 (34.07)
        2:48.99 (39.72)     3:29.39 (40.40)     4:00.70 (31.31)     4:31.61 (30.91)
 15 Roberts, Hilary           16 AGUA-MR              4:31.02    4:33.35
                  28.97     1:01.82 (32.85)     1:36.95 (35.13)     2:10.90 (33.95)
        2:51.77 (40.87)     3:32.10 (40.33)     4:03.66 (31.56)     4:33.35 (29.69)
 16 Froehlich, Sarah P        18 SNCO-CT              4:31.57    4:33.52
                  28.82     1:02.04 (33.22)     1:38.39 (36.35)     2:13.98 (35.59)
        2:51.88 (37.90)     3:30.91 (39.03)     4:02.53 (31.62)     4:33.52 (30.99)
C - Final
 17 Parratto, Melissa J       16 SSA-NE               4:32.64    4:29.71
                  28.78     1:01.69 (32.91)     1:37.89 (36.20)     2:13.75 (35.86)
        2:51.74 (37.99)     3:30.15 (38.41)     4:00.65 (30.50)     4:29.71 (29.06)
 18 DeSantis, Rachael E       17 BGSC-NE              4:32.68    4:31.03
                  28.50     1:01.77 (33.27)     1:37.56 (35.79)     2:12.75 (35.19)
        2:50.83 (38.08)     3:29.18 (38.35)     4:00.80 (31.62)     4:31.03 (30.23)
 19 Simmons, Kaia E           15 BOSS-NE              4:32.68    4:31.09
                  28.66     1:00.62 (31.96)     1:36.87 (36.25)     2:12.54 (35.67)
        2:51.61 (39.07)     3:31.69 (40.08)     4:02.06 (30.37)     4:31.09 (29.03)
 20 Maher, Madeline M         13 SPIR-MA              4:32.39    4:32.48
                  29.12     1:02.24 (33.12)     1:38.38 (36.14)     2:13.12 (34.74)
        2:51.89 (38.77)     3:30.11 (38.22)     4:02.25 (32.14)     4:32.48 (30.23)
 21 Belli, Caroline M         17 YNS-NE               4:32.78    4:33.11
                  28.85     1:01.30 (32.45)     1:35.65 (34.35)     2:09.06 (33.41)
        2:50.01 (40.95)     3:29.89 (39.88)     4:02.07 (32.18)     4:33.11 (31.04)
 22 Lederer, Victoria         17 WWC-MA               4:32.93    4:34.89
                  30.70     1:06.27 (35.57)     1:42.42 (36.15)     2:18.12 (35.70)
        2:55.26 (37.14)     3:33.26 (38.00)     4:04.19 (30.93)     4:34.89 (30.70)
 23 Kondrotas, Hannah T       16 GMSC-NE              4:32.51    4:37.70
                  29.55     1:02.47 (32.92)     1:38.73 (36.26)     2:14.08 (35.35)
        2:54.24 (40.16)     3:34.44 (40.20)     4:06.38 (31.94)     4:37.70 (31.32)
 -- Dufault, Lauren M         18 FAST-NI              4:33.11         DQ
                  29.04     1:01.85 (32.81)     1:36.31 (34.46)     2:09.95 (33.64)
        2:49.05 (39.10)     3:28.87 (39.82)     4:00.89 (32.02)          DQ (30.69)

Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   4:04.63    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 ABF-NE                         4:17.30
                  27.96       59.52 (31.56)     1:31.27 (31.75)     2:01.94 (30.67)
        2:39.90 (37.96)     3:18.32 (38.42)     3:48.36 (30.04)     4:17.30 (28.94)
  2 Cassidy, Victoria R       15 EEX-NJ                         4:34.66
                  29.23     1:02.79 (33.56)     1:37.62 (34.83)     2:11.65 (34.03)
        2:52.53 (40.88)     3:32.42 (39.89)     4:04.29 (31.87)     4:34.66 (30.37)

Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   4:04.63    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lewinson, Rebecca M       14 XCEL-NJ                        4:39.45
                  29.70     1:05.41 (35.71)     1:42.44 (37.03)     2:18.45 (36.01)
        2:56.98 (38.53)     3:35.38 (38.40)     4:07.90 (32.52)     4:39.45 (31.55)
  2 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         18 PAA-NJ                         4:44.07
                  29.15     1:02.73 (33.58)     1:39.44 (36.71)     2:14.99 (35.55)
        2:55.95 (40.96)     3:37.13 (41.18)     4:11.09 (33.96)     4:44.07 (32.98)
  3 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ                         4:44.26
                  29.72     1:02.68 (32.96)     1:40.10 (37.42)     2:16.35 (36.25)
        2:59.58 (43.23)     3:42.22 (42.64)     4:13.91 (31.69)     4:44.26 (30.35)
  4 Bart, Emily L             16 JW-MA                          4:45.57
                  30.29     1:05.49 (35.20)     1:43.19 (37.70)     2:20.04 (36.85)
        2:59.01 (38.97)     3:38.84 (39.83)     4:13.53 (34.69)     4:45.57 (32.04)
  5 Fuhro, Courtney M         16 CAT-NJ                         4:53.23
                  31.66     1:07.75 (36.09)     1:46.76 (39.01)     2:24.49 (37.73)
        3:04.61 (40.12)     3:46.13 (41.52)     4:20.06 (33.93)     4:53.23 (33.17)

Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:04.63        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)
    15-18 NE:   4:04.63    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins, NASHV
   15-18 RES:   4:17.43    4/1/2003 Stacie Lesneski, MAG-NE
        MEET:   4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   4:23.79
 SPRNAT 18-U:   4:25.39
      JR NAT:   4:25.29
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leddy, Meghan K           16 EEX-NJ                          4:21.62
                  28.89     1:00.48 (31.59)     1:32.66 (32.18)     2:04.16 (31.50)
        2:42.72 (38.56)     3:21.46 (38.74)     3:52.12 (30.66)     4:21.62 (29.50)
  2 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 SAC-NJ                          4:26.50
                  28.44     1:00.61 (32.17)     1:35.31 (34.70)     2:09.51 (34.20)
        2:47.74 (38.23)     3:26.33 (38.59)     3:57.10 (30.77)     4:26.50 (29.40)
  3 Iacouzze, Brittany P      18 EEX-NJ                          4:26.53
                  29.44     1:02.21 (32.77)     1:35.15 (32.94)     2:07.73 (32.58)
        2:47.18 (39.45)     3:27.12 (39.94)     3:57.21 (30.09)     4:26.53 (29.32)
  4 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 GMSC-NE                         4:27.45
                  28.92     1:01.94 (33.02)     1:35.38 (33.44)     2:07.94 (32.56)
        2:46.52 (38.58)     3:26.40 (39.88)     3:57.72 (31.32)     4:27.45 (29.73)
  5 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                          4:28.47
                  27.76       59.45 (31.69)     1:33.05 (33.60)     2:06.82 (33.77)
        2:47.14 (40.32)     3:28.23 (41.09)     3:58.83 (30.60)     4:28.47 (29.64)
  6 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 SAC-NJ                          4:28.98
                  29.27     1:01.97 (32.70)     1:37.43 (35.46)     2:11.51 (34.08)
        2:51.01 (39.50)     3:30.74 (39.73)     4:00.30 (29.56)     4:28.98 (28.68)
  6 Perry, Jessica L          18 ABF-NE                          4:28.98
                  28.46     1:00.75 (32.29)     1:36.43 (35.68)     2:11.21 (34.78)
        2:48.05 (36.84)     3:26.17 (38.12)     3:58.14 (31.97)     4:28.98 (30.84)
  8 Samuels, Hillary A        17 SOLO-NE                         4:29.75
                  29.89     1:03.71 (33.82)     1:39.18 (35.47)     2:13.88 (34.70)
        2:51.91 (38.03)     3:29.83 (37.92)     4:00.34 (30.51)     4:29.75 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Marissa L        14 TTSC-NI                         4:30.38
                  28.50     1:01.30 (32.80)     1:35.98 (34.68)     2:09.93 (33.95)
        2:49.05 (39.12)     3:28.69 (39.64)     4:00.08 (31.39)     4:30.38 (30.30)
 10 Roberts, Hilary           16 AGUA-MR                         4:31.02
                  29.19     1:01.68 (32.49)     1:36.44 (34.76)     2:09.84 (33.40)
        2:49.87 (40.03)     3:29.53 (39.66)     4:00.85 (31.32)     4:31.02 (30.17)
 11 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR                         4:31.04
                  28.89     1:02.03 (33.14)     1:37.58 (35.55)     2:12.86 (35.28)
        2:50.87 (38.01)     3:29.45 (38.58)     4:00.66 (31.21)     4:31.04 (30.38)
 12 Suppan, Alexandra I       15 GMA-NE                          4:31.25
                  29.44     1:03.42 (33.98)     1:37.57 (34.15)     2:11.81 (34.24)
        2:51.48 (39.67)     3:30.46 (38.98)     4:02.09 (31.63)     4:31.25 (29.16)
 13 Zhu, Annie                12 LGAC-MR                         4:31.49
                  29.35     1:03.11 (33.76)     1:39.11 (36.00)     2:13.33 (34.22)
        2:49.80 (36.47)     3:27.37 (37.57)     4:00.66 (33.29)     4:31.49 (30.83)
 14 Froehlich, Sarah P        18 SNCO-CT                         4:31.57
                  28.99     1:01.92 (32.93)     1:38.12 (36.20)     2:13.49 (35.37)
        2:51.64 (38.15)     3:29.79 (38.15)     4:01.56 (31.77)     4:31.57 (30.01)
 15 Fenn, Meaghan             16 BAD-MR                          4:31.74
                  29.05     1:01.44 (32.39)     1:34.53 (33.09)     2:08.18 (33.65)
        2:47.52 (39.34)     3:28.19 (40.67)     4:00.44 (32.25)     4:31.74 (31.30)
 16 Shiota, Lili M            16 AGUA-MR                         4:31.92
                  28.10     1:00.23 (32.13)     1:33.17 (32.94)     2:06.11 (32.94)
        2:47.89 (41.78)     3:30.21 (42.32)     4:01.68 (31.47)     4:31.92 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altenburger, Jillian M    17 BAC-NJ                          4:32.38
                  28.88     1:02.14 (33.26)     1:37.25 (35.11)     2:11.82 (34.57)
        2:50.49 (38.67)     3:29.65 (39.16)     4:02.14 (32.49)     4:32.38 (30.24)
 18 Maher, Madeline M         13 SPIR-MA                         4:32.39
                  29.47     1:03.22 (33.75)     1:38.62 (35.40)     2:12.78 (34.16)
        2:51.50 (38.72)     3:29.44 (37.94)     4:01.75 (32.31)     4:32.39 (30.64)
 19 Kondrotas, Hannah T       16 GMSC-NE                         4:32.51
                  29.13     1:01.81 (32.68)     1:37.26 (35.45)     2:12.15 (34.89)
        2:51.68 (39.53)     3:31.14 (39.46)     4:02.49 (31.35)     4:32.51 (30.02)
 20 Parratto, Melissa J       16 SSA-NE                          4:32.64
                  28.75     1:02.37 (33.62)     1:38.62 (36.25)     2:14.07 (35.45)
        2:52.26 (38.19)     3:31.90 (39.64)     4:02.98 (31.08)     4:32.64 (29.66)
 21 DeSantis, Rachael E       17 BGSC-NE                         4:32.68
                  28.64     1:01.99 (33.35)     1:38.29 (36.30)     2:13.92 (35.63)
        2:52.22 (38.30)     3:30.53 (38.31)     4:02.45 (31.92)     4:32.68 (30.23)
 21 Simmons, Kaia E           15 BOSS-NE                         4:32.68
                  28.61     1:01.07 (32.46)     1:37.44 (36.37)     2:14.17 (36.73)
        2:53.54 (39.37)     3:33.77 (40.23)     4:04.03 (30.26)     4:32.68 (28.65)
 23 Belli, Caroline M         17 YNS-NE                          4:32.78
                  28.40     1:00.93 (32.53)     1:35.35 (34.42)     2:08.79 (33.44)
        2:49.18 (40.39)     3:29.70 (40.52)     4:01.88 (32.18)     4:32.78 (30.90)
 24 Lederer, Victoria         17 WWC-MA                          4:32.93
                  29.85     1:04.32 (34.47)     1:40.46 (36.14)     2:15.78 (35.32)
        2:53.28 (37.50)     3:31.69 (38.41)     4:02.74 (31.05)     4:32.93 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dufault, Lauren M         18 FAST-NI                         4:33.11
                  29.04     1:02.22 (33.18)     1:36.78 (34.56)     2:11.15 (34.37)
        2:49.76 (38.61)     3:29.41 (39.65)     4:02.07 (32.66)     4:33.11 (31.04)
 26 Guyett, Caren E           17 BGNW-MR                         4:33.17
                  28.35     1:00.69 (32.34)     1:37.39 (36.70)     2:12.12 (34.73)
        2:51.49 (39.37)     3:30.88 (39.39)     4:02.70 (31.82)     4:33.17 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meirs, Kati W             18 PPST-NJ                         4:33.34
                  29.14     1:03.07 (33.93)     1:37.61 (34.54)     2:12.11 (34.50)
        2:50.48 (38.37)     3:30.47 (39.99)     4:02.68 (32.21)     4:33.34 (30.66)
 28 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                           4:33.41
                  29.31     1:03.48 (34.17)     1:40.70 (37.22)     2:17.17 (36.47)
        2:54.95 (37.78)     3:33.72 (38.77)     4:04.36 (30.64)     4:33.41 (29.05)
 29 Ramsey, Ellen S           18 BOSS-NE                         4:33.49
                  29.15     1:02.64 (33.49)     1:37.62 (34.98)     2:11.02 (33.40)
        2:49.63 (38.61)     3:29.91 (40.28)     4:02.26 (32.35)     4:33.49 (31.23)
 30 Lang, Melissa J           14 SAC-NJ                          4:33.57
                  28.43     1:01.61 (33.18)     1:38.70 (37.09)     2:15.55 (36.85)
        2:51.67 (36.12)     3:29.51 (37.84)     4:01.92 (32.41)     4:33.57 (31.65)
 31 Callesano, Maggie M       16 UN-AD                           4:33.58
                  29.90     1:03.86 (33.96)     1:39.59 (35.73)     2:13.76 (34.17)
        2:52.94 (39.18)     3:31.98 (39.04)     4:02.89 (30.91)     4:33.58 (30.69)
 32 Sogar, Laura A            15 ABF-NE                          4:33.65
                  28.84     1:02.45 (33.61)     1:40.01 (37.56)     2:16.18 (36.17)
        2:52.34 (36.16)     3:29.59 (37.25)     4:02.75 (33.16)     4:33.65 (30.90)
 33 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 ABF-NE                          4:33.79
                  27.94     1:00.26 (32.32)     1:35.21 (34.95)     2:09.74 (34.53)
        2:49.63 (39.89)     3:30.03 (40.40)     4:02.64 (32.61)     4:33.79 (31.15)
 34 Kearns, Jill M            17 SAC-NE                          4:34.19
                  29.06     1:01.68 (32.62)     1:38.19 (36.51)     2:13.41 (35.22)
        2:52.73 (39.32)     3:32.50 (39.77)     4:03.59 (31.09)     4:34.19 (30.60)
 35 Farrington, Meggie E      18 SSA-NE                          4:34.74
                  29.70     1:03.77 (34.07)     1:37.75 (33.98)     2:10.40 (32.65)
        2:50.74 (40.34)     3:31.43 (40.69)     4:04.45 (33.02)     4:34.74 (30.29)
 36 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ                          4:34.86
                  29.86     1:03.48 (33.62)     1:39.02 (35.54)     2:12.91 (33.89)
        2:53.85 (40.94)     3:35.41 (41.56)     4:05.69 (30.28)     4:34.86 (29.17)
 37 Pascal, Melanie L         16 UN-NE                           4:35.13
                  29.29     1:02.84 (33.55)     1:37.91 (35.07)     2:12.15 (34.24)
        2:53.21 (41.06)     3:34.46 (41.25)     4:05.36 (30.90)     4:35.13 (29.77)
 38 Christie, Alison B        16 SAC-NJ                          4:35.18
                  28.86     1:01.73 (32.87)     1:38.66 (36.93)     2:14.47 (35.81)
        2:53.67 (39.20)     3:33.94 (40.27)     4:05.07 (31.13)     4:35.18 (30.11)
 39 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 SAC-NJ                          4:35.38
                  29.95     1:03.92 (33.97)     1:40.15 (36.23)     2:15.40 (35.25)
        2:54.74 (39.34)     3:34.33 (39.59)     4:05.49 (31.16)     4:35.38 (29.89)
 40 Bodnar, Katharine D       17 AGUA-MR                         4:35.77
                  29.07     1:03.47 (34.40)     1:36.55 (33.08)     2:09.97 (33.42)
        2:51.50 (41.53)     3:33.77 (42.27)     4:05.67 (31.90)     4:35.77 (30.10)
 41 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 AGUA-MR                         4:36.03
                  29.95     1:04.40 (34.45)     1:39.27 (34.87)     2:13.83 (34.56)
        2:53.73 (39.90)     3:34.41 (40.68)     4:06.24 (31.83)     4:36.03 (29.79)
 42 Tracey, Kim L             16 BAD-MR                          4:36.17
                  28.69     1:00.82 (32.13)     1:35.19 (34.37)     2:09.60 (34.41)
        2:50.13 (40.53)     3:31.05 (40.92)     4:03.46 (32.41)     4:36.17 (32.71)
 43 King, Amanda R            17 BAC-NJ                          4:36.35
                  29.28     1:02.14 (32.86)     1:38.27 (36.13)     2:13.09 (34.82)
        2:53.39 (40.30)     3:33.42 (40.03)     4:05.42 (32.00)     4:36.35 (30.93)
 44 Stewart, Breanna R        16 ABF-NE                          4:36.44
                  29.23     1:03.13 (33.90)     1:38.78 (35.65)     2:13.43 (34.65)
        2:52.88 (39.45)     3:33.01 (40.13)     4:05.40 (32.39)     4:36.44 (31.04)
 45 Kietlinski, Samantha      16 EEX-NJ                          4:36.75
                  29.22     1:02.04 (32.82)     1:38.11 (36.07)     2:13.47 (35.36)
        2:54.54 (41.07)     3:35.65 (41.11)     4:06.76 (31.11)     4:36.75 (29.99)
 46 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ                          4:37.03
                  31.37     1:05.59 (34.22)     1:42.05 (36.46)     2:17.54 (35.49)
        2:57.24 (39.70)     3:36.94 (39.70)     4:08.25 (31.31)     4:37.03 (28.78)
 47 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 TTSC-NI                         4:37.26
                  29.28     1:03.51 (34.23)     1:37.87 (34.36)     2:13.14 (35.27)
        2:52.92 (39.78)     3:33.55 (40.63)     4:06.02 (32.47)     4:37.26 (31.24)
 48 Wilson, Caroline A        15 SNCO-CT                         4:37.44
                  28.90     1:02.75 (33.85)     1:39.55 (36.80)     2:15.95 (36.40)
        2:55.51 (39.56)     3:35.52 (40.01)     4:07.16 (31.64)     4:37.44 (30.28)
 49 Koopman, Alisa G          17 SCHE-AD                         4:37.92
                  30.28     1:04.45 (34.17)     1:38.73 (34.28)     2:13.03 (34.30)
        2:52.90 (39.87)     3:33.29 (40.39)     4:06.10 (32.81)     4:37.92 (31.82)
 50 Reilly, Abby L            18 GAAC-MA                         4:38.05
                  29.95     1:03.27 (33.32)     1:39.29 (36.02)     2:14.79 (35.50)
        2:55.36 (40.57)     3:36.63 (41.27)     4:07.71 (31.08)     4:38.05 (30.34)
 51 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR                          4:38.09
                  28.51     1:01.54 (33.03)     1:39.00 (37.46)     2:16.36 (37.36)
        2:54.44 (38.08)     3:33.14 (38.70)     4:06.30 (33.16)     4:38.09 (31.79)
 52 Smart, Lauren C           18 SPIR-MA                         4:38.14
                  28.56     1:01.70 (33.14)     1:36.78 (35.08)     2:11.21 (34.43)
        2:52.71 (41.50)     3:34.26 (41.55)     4:06.36 (32.10)     4:38.14 (31.78)
 53 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 SAC-NJ                          4:38.42
                  28.58     1:01.49 (32.91)     1:38.02 (36.53)     2:14.40 (36.38)
        2:53.14 (38.74)     3:33.07 (39.93)     4:06.49 (33.42)     4:38.42 (31.93)
 54 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 BAC-NJ                          4:38.89
                  29.77     1:04.07 (34.30)     1:38.45 (34.38)     2:12.81 (34.36)
        2:53.90 (41.09)     3:35.72 (41.82)     4:07.91 (32.19)     4:38.89 (30.98)
 55 Otto, Courtney L          13 STAR-NI                         4:38.92
                  29.50     1:02.53 (33.03)     1:38.71 (36.18)     2:14.33 (35.62)
        2:54.38 (40.05)     3:34.65 (40.27)     4:07.43 (32.78)     4:38.92 (31.49)
 56 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR                          4:38.97
                  29.13     1:02.54 (33.41)     1:38.20 (35.66)     2:12.94 (34.74)
        2:53.97 (41.03)     3:35.93 (41.96)     4:08.01 (32.08)     4:38.97 (30.96)
 57 Rebovich, Holly A         14 SAC-NJ                          4:39.38
                  31.27     1:05.77 (34.50)     1:42.85 (37.08)     2:18.62 (35.77)
        3:00.08 (41.46)     3:41.37 (41.29)     4:10.79 (29.42)     4:39.38 (28.59)
 58 Chui, Angela              17 PAA-NJ                          4:39.86
                  29.54     1:03.48 (33.94)     1:38.37 (34.89)     2:13.71 (35.34)
        2:53.64 (39.93)     3:34.60 (40.96)     4:07.25 (32.65)     4:39.86 (32.61)
 58 Krisanda, Chelsea S       15 PACK-NI                         4:39.86
                  29.58     1:03.20 (33.62)     1:38.62 (35.42)     2:13.37 (34.75)
        2:55.13 (41.76)     3:37.13 (42.00)     4:08.80 (31.67)     4:39.86 (31.06)
 60 Marchese, Lauren R        14 STAR-NI                         4:40.20
                  29.51     1:03.16 (33.65)     1:39.06 (35.90)     2:13.58 (34.52)
        2:55.87 (42.29)     3:37.99 (42.12)     4:09.36 (31.37)     4:40.20 (30.84)
 61 Magee, Katie E            17 GAAC-MA                         4:41.13
                  30.12     1:05.29 (35.17)     1:40.23 (34.94)     2:14.45 (34.22)
        2:55.95 (41.50)     3:38.24 (42.29)     4:10.02 (31.78)     4:41.13 (31.11)
 62 Brady, Lauren M           18 SOLO-NE                         4:41.24
                  28.69     1:02.04 (33.35)     1:39.15 (37.11)     2:15.05 (35.90)
        2:55.72 (40.67)     3:36.66 (40.94)     4:09.59 (32.93)     4:41.24 (31.65)
 63 Lupinetti, Amelia J       17 AG-MR                           4:41.38
                  29.52     1:02.98 (33.46)     1:39.69 (36.71)     2:15.47 (35.78)
        2:55.58 (40.11)     3:36.43 (40.85)     4:09.42 (32.99)     4:41.38 (31.96)
 64 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 GMSC-NE                         4:41.40
                  29.52     1:03.08 (33.56)     1:39.69 (36.61)     2:16.50 (36.81)
        2:54.85 (38.35)     3:35.05 (40.20)     4:08.67 (33.62)     4:41.40 (32.73)
 65 Kiplinger, Mallory H      17 NCY-CT                          4:44.01
                  28.99     1:02.52 (33.53)     1:38.21 (35.69)     2:13.40 (35.19)
        2:56.27 (42.87)     3:40.32 (44.05)     4:12.71 (32.39)     4:44.01 (31.30)
 66 Matthews, Laura K         16 SSC-MA                          4:44.64
                  30.54     1:05.80 (35.26)     1:41.96 (36.16)     2:17.52 (35.56)
        2:57.96 (40.44)     3:38.99 (41.03)     4:12.58 (33.59)     4:44.64 (32.06)
 67 King, Andrea D            16 SAC-NJ                          4:44.68
                  30.11     1:04.74 (34.63)     1:42.58 (37.84)     2:19.77 (37.19)
        3:01.01 (41.24)     3:43.00 (41.99)     4:14.24 (31.24)     4:44.68 (30.44)
 68 O'Connor, Rose R          17 BAC-NJ                          4:45.26
                  29.80     1:03.38 (33.58)     1:40.70 (37.32)     2:15.59 (34.89)
        2:58.40 (42.81)     3:41.90 (43.50)     4:14.32 (32.42)     4:45.26 (30.94)
 69 Abbott, Jenn L            15 WYW-CT                          4:45.32
                  30.88     1:05.60 (34.72)     1:42.69 (37.09)     2:20.51 (37.82)
        2:59.87 (39.36)     3:39.53 (39.66)     4:12.95 (33.42)     4:45.32 (32.37)
 70 Chapman, Mary W           15 PAA-NJ                          4:46.78
                  29.90     1:04.06 (34.16)     1:40.72 (36.66)     2:16.65 (35.93)
        2:57.20 (40.55)     3:39.28 (42.08)     4:13.61 (34.33)     4:46.78 (33.17)
 71 Gardner, Emily A          16 FAST-NI                         4:48.13
                  29.49     1:03.91 (34.42)     1:41.24 (37.33)     2:17.74 (36.50)
        2:59.07 (41.33)     3:41.84 (42.77)     4:15.39 (33.55)     4:48.13 (32.74)
 72 Kinnett, Kathrine A       16 MAG-NE                          4:48.52
                  29.73     1:03.12 (33.39)     1:38.94 (35.82)     2:14.95 (36.01)
        2:58.73 (43.78)     3:42.47 (43.74)     4:15.31 (32.84)     4:48.52 (33.21)
 -- Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE                               DQ
 -- Curran, Molly A           17 YNS-NE                               DQ
                  30.61     1:06.21 (35.60)     1:43.08 (36.87)     2:19.82 (36.74)
        3:00.33 (40.51)     3:42.10 (41.77)     4:16.64 (34.54)          DQ (33.75)
 -- Cassidy, Victoria R       15 EEX-NJ                               DQ
                  28.92     1:01.86 (32.94)     1:36.17 (34.31)     2:10.51 (34.34)
        2:51.40 (40.89)     3:32.44 (41.04)     4:04.61 (32.17)          DQ (31.03)
 -- D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 AGUA-MR                              DQ
 -- Lewinson, Rebecca M       14 XCEL-NJ                              NS

Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:31.94        2004 Brown
                         Daniels, Hinkson, Robinson, McCoy
        MEET:   1:34.98   3/13/2005 Peddie Aquatic Association
                         A. Fittin, E. Kinsella, A. Jordan, A. Miller
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.59
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          1:35.42
     1) Jacobi, Amy E 17                2) Fittin, Annie V 17
     3) Lightbourne, Teisha G 18        4) Miller, Amywren W 17
                  24.39       47.97 (23.58)     1:11.86 (23.89)     1:35.42 (23.56)
  2 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          1:37.13
     1) Haron, Katie E 18               2) Simmons, Kaia E 15
     3) Nuzzo, Emma L 12                4) Spinazzola, Chiara F 16
                  24.15       48.70 (24.55)     1:13.14 (24.44)     1:37.13 (23.99)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:37.53
     1) Gruendel, Kerry R 17            2) Evans, Laura A 15
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 13              4) Forrester, Alex 15
                  24.42       48.84 (24.42)     1:14.16 (25.32)     1:37.53 (23.37)
  3 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            1:37.53
     1) Anthone, Jennifer E 17          2) Dockstader, Alexandra E 17
     3) Lewis, Natalie M 17             4) Dressel, Marissa L 14
                  24.63       49.16 (24.53)     1:13.63 (24.47)     1:37.53 (23.90)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:37.80
     1) Neal, Lia M 12                  2) Shiota, Lili M 16
     3) D'Ambrosia, Janie 17            4) Bodnar, Katharine D 17
                  24.25       48.37 (24.12)     1:13.01 (24.64)     1:37.80 (24.79)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               1:37.98
     1) Toth, Kate M 15                 2) Lang, Emily G 18
     3) Douglas, Arlene G 15            4) Altenburger, Jillian M 17
                  24.45       49.28 (24.83)     1:13.55 (24.27)     1:37.98 (24.43)
  7 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                                       1:38.12
     1) Kane, Rebecca L 18              2) Mundorff, Colleen M 16
     3) Bissett, Paige M 18             4) Cassidy, Caitlin E 18
                  23.69       48.86 (25.17)     1:13.59 (24.73)     1:38.12 (24.53)
  8 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:38.40
     1) Weston, Betsy F 15              2) Niessl, Steffi E 16
     3) Polhill, Ali C 14               4) Guyett, Caren E 17
                  25.89       49.92 (24.03)     1:14.44 (24.52)     1:38.40 (23.96)
  9 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             1:38.50
     1) McGraw, Erin E 17               2) Tyagi, Devina 16
     3) Dufault, Lauren M 18            4) Wood, Jenna M 15
                  24.39       49.23 (24.84)     1:13.97 (24.74)     1:38.50 (24.53)
 10 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  1:38.66
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L 14          2) Sogar, Laura A 15
     3) Bargmann, Leslie D 17           4) Frasier, Alex I 14
                  25.07       49.83 (24.76)     1:14.82 (24.99)     1:38.66 (23.84)
 11 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                1:39.24
     1) Feltrin, Veronica L 15          2) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 15
     3) Steenvoorden, Ashley N 15       4) Pogogeff, Joanna I 16
                  24.66       49.77 (25.11)     1:14.72 (24.95)     1:39.24 (24.52)
 12 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                                       1:39.85
     1) Martin, Sarah T 17              2) Samuels, Hillary A 17
     3) Brady, Erin E 15                4) Brady, Lauren M 18
                  25.14       49.88 (24.74)     1:15.21 (25.33)     1:39.85 (24.64)
 13 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                                   1:40.10
     1) Fittin, Carolyn C 14            2) Biro, Holly T 17
     3) Krug, Lauren 15                 4) Seitz, Jenna E 15
                  24.80       49.12 (24.32)     1:15.27 (26.15)     1:40.10 (24.83)
 14 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            1:40.79
     1) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 13         2) Tocci, Francesca L 16
     3) Burkey, Cece G 14               4) Doolin, Jenny R 15
                  25.21       49.29 (24.08)     1:15.48 (26.19)     1:40.79 (25.31)
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                1:40.79
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret P 15       2) Foster, Clare R 16
     3) Doisneau, Anne D 17             4) Kearns, Jill M 17
                  25.37       50.20 (24.83)     1:15.62 (25.42)     1:40.79 (25.17)
 16 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                                1:41.08
     1) McCarthy, Morgan B 17           2) Tullis, Kirsten 18
     3) Matthews, Laura K 16            4) Greco, Diana L 18
                  25.56       50.38 (24.82)     1:16.46 (26.08)     1:41.08 (24.62)
 17 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               1:41.18
     1) Kuska, Alexi S 17               2) O'Connor, Rose R 17
     3) Floyd, Elizabeth A 15           4) Wisinger, Kelley R 17
                  24.61       50.33 (25.72)     1:15.84 (25.51)     1:41.18 (25.34)
 18 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                           1:41.30
     1) Goebel, Molly L 17              2) Sullivan, Megan J 17
     3) Kiplinger, Mallory H 17         4) Marlow, Hannah H 18
                  25.72       50.78 (25.06)     1:16.25 (25.47)     1:41.30 (25.05)
 19 Germantown Academy Aq. Club-MA  'A'                         1:41.33
     1) McDevitt, Liza J 16             2) Palopoli, Michele M 18
     3) Reilly, Abby L 18               4) Magee, Katie E 17
                  25.22       50.73 (25.51)     1:16.70 (25.97)     1:41.33 (24.63)
 20 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                               1:41.40
     1) Barbour, Kelsey T 14            2) Furman, Holly V 18
     3) Montanye, Allison E 18          4) Vitullo, Amanda C 16
                  25.84       51.01 (25.17)     1:16.33 (25.32)     1:41.40 (25.07)
 21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                            1:41.50
     1) Powalski, Kara E 16             2) Stephenson, Frances H 22
     3) Jacumski, Victoria L 14         4) Chapman, Rachel K 16
                  26.19       50.89 (24.70)     1:16.50 (25.61)     1:41.50 (25.00)
 22 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  1:41.90
     1) Perry, Jessica L 18             2) Ernst, Sarah E 18
     3) Stewart, Breanna R 16           4) Yen, Kristin R 16
                  25.95       51.48 (25.53)     1:16.75 (25.27)     1:41.90 (25.15)
 23 STAR Swimming-NI  'A'                                       1:41.92
     1) Olsen, Ashley M 18              2) Deren, Jordan T 17
     3) Bentley, Jen K 14               4) Harrington, Ashley A 14
                  26.16       51.19 (25.03)     1:16.57 (25.38)     1:41.92 (25.35)
 24 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                                  1:42.02
     1) Gnerre, Dana R 16               2) Conlon, Mari C 18
     3) Abbott, Jenn L 15               4) Smith, Haley E 17
                  25.36       51.58 (26.22)     1:17.54 (25.96)     1:42.02 (24.48)
 25 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                               1:42.19
     1) O'Brien, Amy J 16               2) Caliri, Caroline E 16
     3) Gaquin, Emma S 13               4) Moroney, Lexi A 14
                  24.82       50.24 (25.42)     1:16.19 (25.95)     1:42.19 (26.00)
 26 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 1:42.21
     1) Susko, Anna V 15                2) Kunnapas, Lia A 15
     3) Romain, Danielle M 13           4) Milley, Diana 17
                  25.61       50.78 (25.17)     1:16.49 (25.71)     1:42.21 (25.72)
 27 Burbank YMCA Bluefins-NE  'A'                               1:42.26
     1) Hunter, Alexandra L 16          2) Walcker, Michelle 15
     3) Casha, Salena I 15              4) Kasper, Kirsten A 15
                  25.79       51.53 (25.74)     1:16.98 (25.45)     1:42.26 (25.28)
 28 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             1:42.41
     1) Sweeney, Sammy A 16             2) Suppan, Alexandra I 15
     3) Weaver, Caroline A 15           4) Weaver, Kate A 17
                  27.33       52.32 (24.99)     1:17.36 (25.04)     1:42.41 (25.05)
 29 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                                   1:42.50
     1) Twichell, Ashley G 17           2) Twichell, Laura M 18
     3) Speidel, Allie T 17             4) Wohlers, Erin E 18
                  25.56       51.59 (26.03)     1:17.62 (26.03)     1:42.50 (24.88)
 30 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                      1:42.87
     1) Lee, Katherine E 18             2) Roberts, Hilary 16
     3) Alejandro, Tricia A 17          4) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 17
                  25.94       51.72 (25.78)     1:17.83 (26.11)     1:42.87 (25.04)
 31 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  1:42.93
     1) Dukuly, Tasheana S 15           2) Grimes, Meaghan L 15
     3) Secules, Chiara M 14            4) Kanellas, Sarah Y 15
                  26.44       51.96 (25.52)     1:17.39 (25.43)     1:42.93 (25.54)
 32 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          1:42.98
     1) Morin, Katie M 13               2) Stein, Suzi E 15
     3) Ramsey, Ellen S 18              4) Watson, Danica C 16
                  26.10       51.97 (25.87)     1:17.51 (25.54)     1:42.98 (25.47)
 32 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:42.98
     1) Tracey, Kim L 16                2) Jones, Shannon E 14
     3) Hughes, Katie C 15              4) Guba, Ali E 16
                  26.06       51.52 (25.46)     1:17.93 (26.41)     1:42.98 (25.05)
 34 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     1:43.01
     1) Morrison, Kathleen Y 17         2) Kietlinski, Samantha 16
     3) Cassidy, Victoria R 15          4) Winters, Kate L 17
                  26.24       51.62 (25.38)     1:16.89 (25.27)     1:43.01 (26.12)
 35 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:43.07
     1) Alfonso, Kristian 17            2) Carew, Kaitlyn 16
     3) Arnott, Sarah A 16              4) Ciccone, Amanda 17
                  26.66       52.72 (26.06)     1:18.75 (26.03)     1:43.07 (24.32)
 36 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                                      1:43.13
     1) Cronin, Caitlin R 15            2) Kenney, Katherine M 13
     3) Palmer, Clarissa P 14           4) Kaduboski, Anne V 17
                  25.69       51.82 (26.13)     1:17.13 (25.31)     1:43.13 (26.00)
 37 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                                 1:43.26
     1) Crosby, Taylor M 17             2) Marino, Katherine A 16
     3) George, Kristin R 16            4) Criscuolo, Andrea J 16
                  25.66       51.62 (25.96)     1:17.72 (26.10)     1:43.26 (25.54)
 38 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                1:43.39
     1) Sharkey, Renae E 16             2) Pollitt, Alena A 15
     3) Lang, Melissa J 14              4) Hetzel, Alexa M 15
                  25.78       51.72 (25.94)     1:17.53 (25.81)     1:43.39 (25.86)
 39 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 1:43.47
     1) Petty, Lanae 17                 2) Larkin, Colleen P 13
     3) Larkin, Christine E 17          4) Grunewald, Cailin E 16
                  24.86       51.72 (26.86)     1:18.30 (26.58)     1:43.47 (25.17)
 40 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                                      1:43.78
     1) Lydzinski, Megan A 13           2) Lewinson, Rebecca M 14
     3) Kelly, Allison 14               4) Covey, Kelly M 15
                  25.19       51.12 (25.93)     1:17.32 (26.20)     1:43.78 (26.46)
 41 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:43.80
     1) Ryan, Sarah A 17                2) Chan, Olivia 12
     3) Schlichte, Sarah A 15           4) Dwyer, Brianne M 15
                  26.58       52.26 (25.68)     1:18.00 (25.74)     1:43.80 (25.80)
 42 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                           1:44.13
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 14            2) Brown, Lori 17
     3) Blom, Danielle 15               4) Bucaria, Kristen 16
                  25.91       52.31 (26.40)     1:18.36 (26.05)     1:44.13 (25.77)
 43 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:44.71
     1) Cooper, Sammie C 14             2) Sims, Micah 14
     3) Gorki, Alexandra G 15           4) Holden, Kim B 15
                  26.29       53.06 (26.77)     1:19.08 (26.02)     1:44.71 (25.63)
 44 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                              x1:44.72
     1) James, Becca A 16               2) Fraser, Kylie E 17
     3) King, Amanda R 17               4) Kandigian, Jill L 14
                  26.00       52.15 (26.15)     1:18.61 (26.46)     1:44.72 (26.11)
 45 STAR Swimming-NI  'B'                                       1:44.79
     1) Meess, Karen M 14               2) Otto, Courtney L 13
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 13           4) Marchese, Lauren R 14
                  26.11       52.81 (26.70)     1:19.25 (26.44)     1:44.79 (25.54)
 46 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                           1:44.84
     1) Radin, Katie A 16               2) Powers, Meg C 15
     3) Manning, Mimi J 17              4) Phinney, Loren E 16
                  26.27       52.15 (25.88)     1:19.16 (27.01)     1:44.84 (25.68)
 47 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 1:44.86
     1) Munroe, Janelle H 16            2) Gutowski, Paige A 15
     3) Fried, Bethany M 17             4) Burgess, Jennifer C 18
                  26.15       52.86 (26.71)     1:18.91 (26.05)     1:44.86 (25.95)
 48 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'                         1:44.89
     1) Lewis, Jenny R 17               2) Wahl, Lindsay A 17
     3) Tylutki, Olivia M 17            4) Krisanda, Chelsea S 15
                  25.40       51.16 (25.76)     1:18.29 (27.13)     1:44.89 (26.60)
 49 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'C'                         x1:45.62
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L 12         2) Haron, Carleigh A 15
     3) Dinwoodie, Sarah A 16           4) Duncan, Micki M 18
                  26.19       52.40 (26.21)     1:18.74 (26.34)     1:45.62 (26.88)
 50 Hilton Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                               1:46.62
     1) Hickey, Whitney A 16            2) Dorschel, Amelia M 16
     3) Anzalone, Kelley L 16           4) Barber, Katelyn A 15
                  25.58       52.96 (27.38)     1:19.68 (26.72)     1:46.62 (26.94)

Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:19.55        1981 Mission Viejo
                         Lindzmier, Williams, Habernigg, Woodhead
    15-18 NE:   3:19.55    4/1/1981 Mission Viejo
                         Linzmier, Williams, Habernigg, Woodhead
   15-18 RES:   3:27.06    3/1/1996 Bernal's Gator Swim Club
                         J. Lapinsky, K. Kalbko, K. Maistrellis, W. Brown
        MEET:   3:26.98   3/11/2006 Germantown Academy
                         K.Riefenstahl, S.Coenen, T.Crippen, A.Aemisegger
 SPRNAT 19-O:   3:35.99
 SPRNAT 18-U:   3:35.99
      JR NAT:   3:32.19
 Meet Qualifying:  3:45.79
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          3:28.10
     1) Fittin, Annie V 17              2) Jacobi, Amy E 17
     3) Lightbourne, Teisha G 18        4) Miller, Amywren W 17
                  24.60       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.84 (24.86)     1:44.45 (52.47)
        2:09.31 (24.86)     2:37.07 (52.62)     3:01.29 (24.22)     3:28.10 (51.03)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               3:29.20
     1) Kuska, Alexi S 17               2) Ross, Lauren C 15
     3) Toth, Kate M 15                 4) Altenburger, Jillian M 17
                  25.83       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.80 (25.34)     1:46.20 (52.74)
        2:10.79 (24.59)     2:37.56 (51.36)     3:02.30 (24.74)     3:29.20 (51.64)
  3 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          3:30.46
     1) Simmons, Kaia E 15              2) Spinazzola, Chiara F 16
     3) Kaufmann, Christine R 18        4) Haron, Katie E 18
                  26.36       54.32 (54.32)     1:19.10 (24.78)     1:46.88 (52.56)
        2:12.33 (25.45)     2:39.78 (52.90)     3:03.72 (23.94)     3:30.46 (50.68)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  3:30.77
     1) Frasier, Alex I 14              2) Beisel, Elizabeth L 14
     3) Perry, Jessica L 18             4) Bargmann, Leslie D 17
                  25.15       52.55 (52.55)     1:17.68 (25.13)     1:44.26 (51.71)
        2:09.71 (25.45)     2:38.15 (53.89)     3:02.97 (24.82)     3:30.77 (52.62)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:32.19
     1) Neal, Lia M 12                  2) Shiota, Lili M 16
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 17        4) D'Ambrosia, Janie 17
                  25.53       52.66 (52.66)     1:17.72 (25.06)     1:45.43 (52.77)
        2:11.00 (25.57)     2:39.04 (53.61)     3:03.93 (24.89)     3:32.19 (53.15)
  6 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                3:33.60
     1) Feltrin, Veronica L 15          2) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 15
     3) Pogogeff, Joanna I 16           4) Steenvoorden, Ashley N 15
                  25.63       53.45 (53.45)     1:19.54 (26.09)     1:47.08 (53.63)
        2:12.29 (25.21)     2:40.35 (53.27)     3:06.01 (25.66)     3:33.60 (53.25)
  7 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            3:33.71
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 14           2) Lewis, Natalie M 17
     3) Anthone, Jennifer E 17          4) Dockstader, Alexandra E 17
                  25.44       52.64 (52.64)     1:18.08 (25.44)     1:46.83 (54.19)
        2:11.91 (25.08)     2:40.67 (53.84)     3:05.76 (25.09)     3:33.71 (53.04)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    3:33.86
     1) Evans, Laura A 15               2) Gruendel, Kerry R 17
     3) Marsh, Nicole L 16              4) Forrester, Alex 15
                  25.50       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.87 (25.50)     1:47.00 (53.63)
        2:13.43 (26.43)     2:42.85 (55.85)     3:07.02 (24.17)     3:33.86 (51.01)
  9 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                                       3:33.97
     1) Bissett, Paige M 18             2) Mundorff, Colleen M 16
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin E 18           4) Kane, Rebecca L 18
                  26.14       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.54 (25.71)     1:49.57 (54.74)
        2:14.95 (25.38)     2:43.25 (53.68)     3:07.06 (23.81)     3:33.97 (50.72)
 10 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'                       3:35.03
     1) Parratto, Melissa J 16          2) Hobbs, Kelsi G 16
     3) Morrissette, Tara A 15          4) John, Katie A 17
                  26.61       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.18 (25.83)     1:48.14 (53.79)
        2:13.93 (25.79)     2:41.94 (53.80)     3:07.46 (25.52)     3:35.03 (53.09)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               3:35.19
     1) Lang, Emily G 18                2) Douglas, Arlene G 15
     3) Floyd, Elizabeth A 15           4) Wisinger, Kelley R 17
                  26.02       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.10 (25.44)     1:46.87 (53.21)
        2:12.26 (25.39)     2:41.05 (54.18)     3:07.06 (26.01)     3:35.19 (54.14)
 12 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             3:35.66
     1) Dufault, Lauren M 18            2) McGraw, Erin E 17
     3) Wood, Jenna M 15                4) Gardner, Emily A 16
                  26.06       54.38 (54.38)     1:18.95 (24.57)     1:46.78 (52.40)
        2:11.95 (25.17)     2:40.73 (53.95)     3:06.45 (25.72)     3:35.66 (54.93)
 13 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            3:36.58
     1) Tocci, Francesca L 16           2) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 13
     3) Burkey, Cece G 14               4) Doolin, Jenny R 15
                  25.17       52.20 (52.20)     1:18.52 (26.32)     1:46.96 (54.76)
        2:13.23 (26.27)     2:41.55 (54.59)     3:07.46 (25.91)     3:36.58 (55.03)
 14 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                                       3:36.77
     1) Martin, Sarah T 17              2) Samuels, Hillary A 17
     3) Brady, Erin E 15                4) Brady, Lauren M 18
                  25.96       53.98 (53.98)     1:20.00 (26.02)     1:48.12 (54.14)
        2:14.36 (26.24)     2:43.47 (55.35)     3:08.65 (25.18)     3:36.77 (53.30)
 15 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                3:37.02
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret P 15       2) Foster, Clare R 16
     3) Kearns, Jill M 17               4) Doisneau, Anne D 17
                  25.87       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.29 (25.40)     1:47.71 (53.82)
        2:14.17 (26.46)     2:43.32 (55.61)     3:09.16 (25.84)     3:37.02 (53.70)
 16 Germantown Academy Aq. Club-MA  'A'                         3:37.39
     1) McDevitt, Liza J 16             2) Palopoli, Michele M 18
     3) Reilly, Abby L 18               4) Magee, Katie E 17
                  25.87       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.26 (25.69)     1:47.71 (54.14)
        2:14.14 (26.43)     2:42.51 (54.80)     3:08.71 (26.20)     3:37.39 (54.88)
 17 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     3:37.46
     1) Morrison, Kathleen Y 17         2) Iacouzze, Brittany P 18
     3) Leddy, Meghan K 16              4) Kietlinski, Samantha 16
                  26.81       55.30 (55.30)     1:22.10 (26.80)     1:50.46 (55.16)
        2:16.96 (26.50)     2:44.90 (54.44)     3:09.99 (25.09)     3:37.46 (52.56)
 18 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          3:37.79
     1) Ramsey, Ellen S 18              2) Watson, Danica C 16
     3) Stein, Suzi E 15                4) Nuzzo, Emma L 12
                  26.57       54.88 (54.88)     1:20.59 (25.71)     1:48.95 (54.07)
        2:15.02 (26.07)     2:44.13 (55.18)     3:09.86 (25.73)     3:37.79 (53.66)
 19 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                           3:38.14
     1) Marlow, Hannah H 18             2) Kiplinger, Mallory H 17
     3) Sullivan, Megan J 17            4) Goebel, Molly L 17
                  26.41       54.48 (54.48)     1:20.43 (25.95)     1:48.91 (54.43)
        2:14.96 (26.05)     2:43.38 (54.47)     3:09.31 (25.93)     3:38.14 (54.76)
 20 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          3:38.42
     1) Weston, Betsy F 15              2) Polhill, Ali C 14
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 16             4) Guyett, Caren E 17
                  27.11       55.94 (55.94)     1:21.70 (25.76)     1:51.02 (55.08)
        2:17.15 (26.13)     2:46.35 (55.33)     3:11.37 (25.02)     3:38.42 (52.07)
 21 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  3:39.14
     1) Sogar, Laura A 15               2) Stewart, Breanna R 16
     3) Yen, Kristin R 16               4) Ernst, Sarah E 18
                  26.26       54.69 (54.69)     1:21.05 (26.36)     1:49.85 (55.16)
        2:15.65 (25.80)     2:44.78 (54.93)     3:10.90 (26.12)     3:39.14 (54.36)
 22 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                                      3:39.15
     1) Lydzinski, Megan A 13           2) Covey, Kelly M 15
     3) Winnan, Brynja C 14             4) Lewinson, Rebecca M 14
                  26.03       54.37 (54.37)     1:21.00 (26.63)     1:49.30 (54.93)
        2:15.39 (26.09)     2:44.36 (55.06)     3:10.18 (25.82)     3:39.15 (54.79)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                      3:39.48
     1) Alejandro, Tricia A 17          2) Roberts, Hilary 16
     3) Bodnar, Katharine D 17          4) Rueda, Daniela 13
                  26.88       55.32 (55.32)     1:22.09 (26.77)     1:50.61 (55.29)
        2:16.61 (26.00)     2:44.87 (54.26)     3:11.04 (26.17)     3:39.48 (54.61)
 24 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    3:39.59
     1) Scilufo, Taylor 13              2) Jones, Shannon E 14
     3) Tracey, Kim L 16                4) Guba, Ali E 16
                  26.82       55.34 (55.34)     1:22.00 (26.66)     1:51.35 (56.01)
        2:17.12 (25.77)     2:46.20 (54.85)     3:11.39 (25.19)     3:39.59 (53.39)
 25 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                                3:39.74
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 15           2) Deignan, Chelsea 16
     3) Collyer, Courtney 16            4) Giberson, Sara 14
                  26.68       55.16 (55.16)     1:23.01 (27.85)     1:53.46 (58.30)
        2:19.37 (25.91)     2:47.66 (54.20)     3:12.38 (24.72)     3:39.74 (52.08)
 26 STAR Swimming-NI  'A'                                       3:39.78
     1) Harrington, Ashley A 14         2) Olsen, Ashley M 18
     3) Deren, Jordan T 17              4) Marchese, Lauren R 14
                  26.93       56.25 (56.25)     1:22.42 (26.17)     1:51.31 (55.06)
        2:16.98 (25.67)     2:45.26 (53.95)     3:11.19 (25.93)     3:39.78 (54.52)
 27 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                                   3:40.09
     1) Fittin, Carolyn C 14            2) Krug, Lauren 15
     3) Biro, Holly T 17                4) Seitz, Jenna E 15
                  25.89       54.33 (54.33)     1:19.80 (25.47)     1:48.11 (53.78)
        2:15.01 (26.90)     2:46.58 (58.47)     3:11.76 (25.18)     3:40.09 (53.51)
 28 Burbank YMCA Bluefins-NE  'A'                               3:40.62
     1) Meho, Amina D 15                2) Walcker, Michelle 15
     3) Hunter, Alexandra L 16          4) Kasper, Kirsten A 15
                  26.86       56.54 (56.54)     1:22.69 (26.15)     1:51.62 (55.08)
        2:17.61 (25.99)     2:46.42 (54.80)     3:12.43 (26.01)     3:40.62 (54.20)
 29 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                                  3:40.70
     1) Gnerre, Dana R 16               2) Conlon, Mari C 18
     3) Abbott, Jenn L 15               4) Smith, Haley E 17
                  26.48       55.28 (55.28)     1:22.38 (27.10)     1:51.81 (56.53)
        2:18.58 (26.77)     2:47.40 (55.59)     3:12.53 (25.13)     3:40.70 (53.30)
 30 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             3:40.72
     1) Weaver, Caroline A 15           2) Suppan, Alexandra I 15
     3) Sweeney, Sammy A 16             4) Weaver, Kate A 17
                  26.32       54.56 (54.56)     1:20.53 (25.97)     1:49.22 (54.66)
        2:16.94 (27.72)     2:47.14 (57.92)     3:12.58 (25.44)     3:40.72 (53.58)
 31 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 3:41.03
     1) Petty, Lanae 17                 2) Larkin, Christine E 17
     3) Klein, Morganne C 14            4) Grunewald, Cailin E 16
                  25.67       53.58 (53.58)     1:20.85 (27.27)     1:50.46 (56.88)
        2:16.92 (26.46)     2:45.98 (55.52)     3:11.53 (25.55)     3:41.03 (55.05)
 32 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                3:41.06
     1) King, Andrea D 16               2) Sharkey, Renae E 16
     3) D'Alonzo, Bernadette A 13       4) Henn, Tara E 15
                  26.87       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.41 (26.28)     1:49.95 (54.82)
        2:16.32 (26.37)     2:45.69 (55.74)     3:12.28 (26.59)     3:41.06 (55.37)
 33 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                            3:41.07
     1) Jacumski, Victoria L 14         2) Zdybowicz, Brittany L 17
     3) Powalski, Kara E 16             4) Chapman, Rachel K 16
                  26.64       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.13 (26.71)     1:50.92 (55.50)
        2:17.45 (26.53)     2:46.83 (55.91)     3:12.78 (25.95)     3:41.07 (54.24)
 34 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                                3:41.40
     1) Greco, Diana L 18               2) Tullis, Kirsten 18
     3) McCarthy, Morgan B 17           4) Matthews, Laura K 16
                  26.26       55.36 (55.36)     1:21.37 (26.01)     1:50.24 (54.88)
        2:16.44 (26.20)     2:45.55 (55.31)     3:12.37 (26.82)     3:41.40 (55.85)
 35 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                               3:41.47
     1) Furman, Holly V 18              2) Montanye, Allison E 18
     3) Vitullo, Amanda C 16            4) Barbour, Kelsey T 14
                  26.61       54.94 (54.94)     1:21.62 (26.68)     1:50.66 (55.72)
        2:17.63 (26.97)     2:47.31 (56.65)     3:13.01 (25.70)     3:41.47 (54.16)
 36 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 3:41.76
     1) Susko, Anna V 15                2) Romain, Danielle M 13
     3) Milley, Diana 17                4) Kunnapas, Lia A 15
                  26.63       54.68 (54.68)     1:21.33 (26.65)     1:50.18 (55.50)
        2:16.70 (26.52)     2:46.14 (55.96)     3:12.46 (26.32)     3:41.76 (55.62)
 37 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                                 3:42.21
     1) Criscuolo, Andrea J 16          2) Criscuolo, Julie A 16
     3) George, Kristin R 16            4) Crosby, Taylor M 17
                  26.70       55.33 (55.33)     1:23.10 (27.77)     1:52.91 (57.58)
        2:19.22 (26.31)     2:48.74 (55.83)     3:14.33 (25.59)     3:42.21 (53.47)
 38 Hampshire Regional YMCA-NE  'A'                             3:42.27
     1) Fleming, Johanna M 14           2) Dill, Stephanie 16
     3) Pavolko, Brittany N 17          4) Driscoll, Caitlin E 16
                  26.84       55.88 (55.88)     1:22.70 (26.82)     1:53.10 (57.22)
        2:19.26 (26.16)     2:48.89 (55.79)     3:14.19 (25.30)     3:42.27 (53.38)
 38 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:42.27
     1) Carew, Kaitlyn 16               2) Butler, Danielle E 16
     3) Arnott, Sarah A 16              4) Ciccone, Amanda 17
                  27.48       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.00 (26.79)     1:53.50 (56.29)
        2:20.01 (26.51)     2:49.83 (56.33)     3:14.31 (24.48)     3:42.27 (52.44)
 40 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                                   3:43.07
     1) Wohlers, Erin E 18              2) Twichell, Laura M 18
     3) Speidel, Allie T 17             4) Twichell, Ashley G 17
                  26.41       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.17 (26.61)     1:51.69 (56.13)
        2:18.09 (26.40)     2:48.56 (56.87)     3:14.34 (25.78)     3:43.07 (54.51)
 41 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 3:43.14
     1) Munroe, Janelle H 16            2) Gutowski, Paige A 15
     3) Fried, Bethany M 17             4) Burgess, Jennifer C 18
                  26.35       55.12 (55.12)     1:22.08 (26.96)     1:51.73 (56.61)
        2:18.31 (26.58)     2:47.89 (56.16)     3:14.11 (26.22)     3:43.14 (55.25)
 42 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                              x3:43.32
     1) Fraser, Kylie E 17              2) James, Becca A 16
     3) Nerby, Jennifer A 16            4) O'Connor, Rose R 17
                  27.17       55.71 (55.71)     1:22.07 (26.36)     1:50.67 (54.96)
        2:18.58 (27.91)     2:48.23 (57.56)     3:14.83 (26.60)     3:43.32 (55.09)
 43 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'                       3:43.82
     1) Chapman, Carmyn A 17            2) Reinhardt, Emily S 16
     3) Farrington, Meggie E 18         4) Burdett, Kirstin A 18
                  27.04       57.04 (57.04)     1:23.95 (26.91)     1:52.92 (55.88)
        2:19.97 (27.05)     2:49.23 (56.31)     3:15.14 (25.91)     3:43.82 (54.59)
 44 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                               3:44.25
     1) Caliri, Caroline E 16           2) O'Brien, Amy J 16
     3) Brewer, Caitlin L 18            4) Smith, Molly A 15
                  26.41       54.94 (54.94)     1:20.99 (26.05)     1:49.95 (55.01)
        2:17.43 (27.48)     2:47.25 (57.30)     3:14.45 (27.20)     3:44.25 (57.00)
 45 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'C'                         x3:45.01
     1) Haron, Carleigh A 15            2) Vogel, Cara M 16
     3) Morin, Katie M 13               4) Dinwoodie, Sarah A 16
                  27.55       56.86 (56.86)     1:22.94 (26.08)     1:51.72 (54.86)
        2:18.56 (26.84)     2:47.45 (55.73)     3:14.53 (27.08)     3:45.01 (57.56)
 46 STAR Swimming-NI  'B'                                       3:45.12
     1) Otto, Courtney L 13             2) Caldwell, Lauren M 13
     3) Bentley, Jen K 14               4) Meess, Karen M 14
                  27.33       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.78 (27.08)     1:53.23 (56.53)
        2:19.66 (26.43)     2:48.52 (55.29)     3:14.73 (26.21)     3:45.12 (56.60)
 47 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  3:45.39
     1) Dukuly, Tasheana S 15           2) Kanellas, Sarah Y 15
     3) Grimes, Meaghan L 15            4) Secules, Chiara M 14
                  28.03       58.62 (58.62)     1:24.91 (26.29)     1:54.09 (55.47)
        2:20.26 (26.17)     2:48.66 (54.57)     3:14.97 (26.31)     3:45.39 (56.73)
 48 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 3:45.42
     1) Dwyer, Brianne M 15             2) Ryan, Sarah A 17
     3) Chan, Olivia 12                 4) Schlichte, Sarah A 15
                  27.32       57.22 (57.22)     1:23.74 (26.52)     1:52.44 (55.22)
        2:19.17 (26.73)     2:49.26 (56.82)     3:15.81 (26.55)     3:45.42 (56.16)
 49 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                                      3:45.74
     1) Kaduboski, Anne V 17            2) Connolly, Taylor E 17
     3) Buckley, Rose E 16              4) Cronin, Caitlin R 15
                  27.22       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.33 (27.30)     1:54.84 (57.81)
        2:21.51 (26.67)     2:51.84 (57.00)     3:17.25 (25.41)     3:45.74 (53.90)
 50 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                3:46.68
     1) Almandoz, Andrea 12             2) Walterman, Elena V 16
     3) Powlen, Kathryn A 16            4) Choi, Gabriella C 17
                  27.01       57.67 (57.67)     1:24.16 (26.49)     1:53.85 (56.18)
        2:21.53 (27.68)     2:51.50 (57.65)     3:17.71 (26.21)     3:46.68 (55.18)
 51 Hilton Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                               3:46.92
     1) Snow, Tessa L 18                2) Dorschel, Amelia M 16
     3) Barber, Katelyn A 15            4) Hickey, Whitney A 16
                  26.54       54.96 (54.96)     1:22.73 (27.77)     1:53.75 (58.79)
        2:21.23 (27.48)     2:51.37 (57.62)     3:17.73 (26.36)     3:46.92 (55.55)
 52 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'                         3:47.03
     1) Lewis, Jenny R 17               2) Krisanda, Chelsea S 15
     3) Tylutki, Olivia M 17            4) Wahl, Lindsay A 17
                  26.54       55.07 (55.07)     1:22.02 (26.95)     1:51.82 (56.75)
        2:19.54 (27.72)     2:51.32 (59.50)     3:17.72 (26.40)     3:47.03 (55.71)
 53 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                           3:47.28
     1) Phinney, Loren E 16             2) Powers, Meg C 15
     3) Manning, Mimi J 17              4) Radin, Katie A 16
                  26.88       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.87 (27.02)     1:52.28 (56.43)
        2:19.85 (27.57)     2:49.85 (57.57)     3:17.31 (27.46)     3:47.28 (57.43)
 54 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          3:51.96
     1) Cooper, Sammie C 14             2) Sims, Micah 14
     3) Gorki, Alexandra G 15           4) Holden, Kim B 15
                  27.41       56.41 (56.41)     1:22.78 (26.37)     1:52.01 (55.60)
        2:18.58 (26.57)     2:49.03 (57.02)     3:18.24 (29.21)   3:51.96 (1:02.93)
 -- YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'                            DQ
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                         NS
     1) Williams, Jeysa R 16            2) Baczek, Olivia M 15
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 15            4) Levine, Kimberly A 18

Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   7:12.62        1981 Mission Viejo
                         Lindzmier, Williams, Habernigg, Hanna
    15-18 NE:   7:12.62    4/1/1981 Mission Viejo
                         Linzmier, Habernigg, Williams, Hanna
   15-18 RES:   7:32.49    3/1/1995 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
                         A. Korouac, K. Charpentier, K. Lozeau, E. Howarth
        MEET:   7:27.29   3/10/2006 Germantown Academy
                         A.Aemisegger, K. Riefenstahl, T.Cripen, K.Groome
 SPRNAT 19-O:   7:41.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   7:41.69
      JR NAT:   7:48.89
 Meet Qualifying:  8:05.39
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  7:30.01
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L 14          2) Bargmann, Leslie D 17
     3) Perry, Jessica L 18             4) Frasier, Alex I 14
                  25.48       52.74 (52.74)   1:20.73 (1:20.73)   1:49.06 (1:49.06)
        2:14.98 (25.92)     2:44.23 (55.17)   3:14.03 (1:24.97)   3:43.73 (1:54.67)
        4:10.19 (26.46)     4:38.89 (55.16)   5:08.68 (1:24.95)   5:38.74 (1:55.01)
        6:03.87 (25.13)     6:32.16 (53.42)   7:01.27 (1:22.53)   7:30.01 (1:51.27)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               7:30.20
     1) Kuska, Alexi S 17               2) Ross, Lauren C 15
     3) Toth, Kate M 15                 4) Altenburger, Jillian M 17
                  26.15       54.74 (54.74)   1:24.31 (1:24.31)   1:53.74 (1:53.74)
        2:20.23 (26.49)     2:49.07 (55.33)   3:18.74 (1:25.00)   3:47.08 (1:53.34)
        4:13.10 (26.02)     4:41.17 (54.09)   5:10.48 (1:23.40)   5:39.79 (1:52.71)
        6:05.34 (25.55)     6:33.23 (53.44)   7:01.81 (1:22.02)   7:30.20 (1:50.41)
  3 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          7:31.43
     1) Haron, Katie E 18               2) Simmons, Kaia E 15
     3) Ramsey, Ellen S 18              4) Kaufmann, Christine R 18
                  26.36       55.17 (55.17)   1:24.17 (1:24.17)   1:52.75 (1:52.75)
        2:19.28 (26.53)     2:48.02 (55.27)   3:17.57 (1:24.82)   3:46.79 (1:54.04)
        4:13.13 (26.34)     4:41.90 (55.11)   5:11.24 (1:24.45)   5:41.07 (1:54.28)
        6:06.55 (25.48)     6:34.36 (53.29)   7:02.80 (1:21.73)   7:31.43 (1:50.36)
  4 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            7:39.26
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 14           2) Lewis, Natalie M 17
     3) Stephenson, Frances H 22        4) Dockstader, Alexandra E 17
                  26.32       55.64 (55.64)   1:25.39 (1:25.39)   1:54.93 (1:54.93)
        2:21.03 (26.10)     2:50.14 (55.21)   3:20.11 (1:25.18)   3:50.90 (1:55.97)
        4:17.03 (26.13)     4:46.29 (55.39)   5:16.17 (1:25.27)   5:45.37 (1:54.47)
        6:10.89 (25.52)     6:39.83 (54.46)   7:09.42 (1:24.05)   7:39.26 (1:53.89)
  5 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                7:39.62
     1) Steenvoorden, Ashley N 15       2) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 15
     3) Hetzel, Alexa M 15              4) Feltrin, Veronica L 15
                  26.87       55.65 (55.65)   1:25.34 (1:25.34)   1:54.38 (1:54.38)
        2:21.19 (26.81)     2:50.42 (56.04)   3:19.85 (1:25.47)   3:49.13 (1:54.75)
        4:15.76 (26.63)     4:44.72 (55.59)   5:14.58 (1:25.45)   5:44.77 (1:55.64)
        6:10.46 (25.69)     6:39.55 (54.78)   7:09.79 (1:25.02)   7:39.62 (1:54.85)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               7:40.00
     1) Lang, Emily G 18                2) O'Connor, Rose R 17
     3) James, Becca A 16               4) Wisinger, Kelley R 17
                  27.91       56.46 (56.46)   1:25.63 (1:25.63)   1:54.65 (1:54.65)
        2:21.09 (26.44)     2:49.66 (55.01)   3:19.26 (1:24.61)   3:48.94 (1:54.29)
        4:15.48 (26.54)     4:44.70 (55.76)   5:14.86 (1:25.92)   5:45.17 (1:56.23)
        6:11.70 (26.53)     6:40.58 (55.41)   7:10.38 (1:25.21)   7:40.00 (1:54.83)
  7 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     7:40.18
     1) Kietlinski, Samantha 16         2) Iacouzze, Brittany P 18
     3) Morrison, Kathleen Y 17         4) Leddy, Meghan K 16
                  26.55       55.56 (55.56)   1:25.35 (1:25.35)   1:54.84 (1:54.84)
        2:22.09 (27.25)     2:51.37 (56.53)   3:20.96 (1:26.12)   3:50.29 (1:55.45)
        4:17.24 (26.95)     4:46.71 (56.42)   5:16.70 (1:26.41)   5:46.66 (1:56.37)
        6:13.45 (26.79)     6:42.35 (55.69)   7:11.52 (1:24.86)   7:40.18 (1:53.52)
  8 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'                       7:42.07
     1) Hobbs, Kelsi G 16               2) Parratto, Melissa J 16
     3) Morrissette, Tara A 15          4) John, Katie A 17
                  26.97       56.19 (56.19)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:56.33 (1:56.33)
        2:23.29 (26.96)     2:52.89 (56.56)   3:22.75 (1:26.42)   3:52.14 (1:55.81)
        4:18.61 (26.47)     4:47.97 (55.83)   5:18.12 (1:25.98)   5:48.23 (1:56.09)
        6:13.87 (25.64)     6:42.37 (54.14)   7:12.23 (1:24.00)   7:42.07 (1:53.84)
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 7:42.48
     1) Fleming, Genevieve E 18         2) Susko, Anna V 15
     3) Milley, Diana 17                4) English, Lauren A 17
                  26.89       55.42 (55.42)   1:25.00 (1:25.00)   1:54.19 (1:54.19)
        2:20.47 (26.28)     2:49.88 (55.69)   3:19.74 (1:25.55)   3:49.77 (1:55.58)
        4:16.76 (26.99)     4:46.72 (56.95)   5:17.73 (1:27.96)   5:49.19 (1:59.42)
        6:13.93 (24.74)     6:43.18 (53.99)   7:13.26 (1:24.07)   7:42.48 (1:53.29)
 10 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             7:44.25
     1) Dufault, Lauren M 18            2) McGraw, Erin E 17
     3) Wood, Jenna M 15                4) Gardner, Emily A 16
                  27.72       57.25 (57.25)   1:27.32 (1:27.32)   1:57.17 (1:57.17)
        2:22.52 (25.35)     2:50.78 (53.61)   3:19.61 (1:22.44)   3:49.39 (1:52.22)
        4:15.24 (25.85)     4:44.62 (55.23)   5:15.01 (1:25.62)   5:46.14 (1:56.75)
        6:12.30 (26.16)     6:42.12 (55.98)   7:13.28 (1:27.14)   7:44.25 (1:58.11)
 11 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                7:45.88
     1) Pogogeff, Joanna I 16           2) King, Andrea D 16
     3) Sharkey, Renae E 16             4) Lang, Melissa J 14
                  26.65       55.40 (55.40)   1:24.92 (1:24.92)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:21.12 (26.72)     2:50.74 (56.34)   3:21.61 (1:27.21)   3:52.25 (1:57.85)
        4:19.13 (26.88)     4:48.37 (56.12)   5:18.50 (1:26.25)   5:48.98 (1:56.73)
        6:15.31 (26.33)     6:44.76 (55.78)   7:15.35 (1:26.37)   7:45.88 (1:56.90)
 12 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          7:46.53
     1) Miller, Amywren W 17            2) Raplee, Kathryn V 16
     3) Lightbourne, Alicia D 16        4) Fittin, Annie V 17
                  27.28       56.39 (56.39)   1:26.67 (1:26.67)   1:57.83 (1:57.83)
        2:24.35 (26.52)     2:53.62 (55.79)   3:23.61 (1:25.78)   3:53.50 (1:55.67)
        4:19.84 (26.34)     4:49.51 (56.01)   5:20.22 (1:26.72)   5:50.80 (1:57.30)
        6:16.63 (25.83)     6:45.90 (55.10)   7:16.55 (1:25.75)   7:46.53 (1:55.73)
 13 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                7:46.76
     1) Doisneau, Anne D 17             2) Hutchinson, Margaret P 15
     3) Kearns, Jill M 17               4) Foster, Clare R 16
                  27.32       56.94 (56.94)   1:26.74 (1:26.74)   1:56.41 (1:56.41)
        2:22.82 (26.41)     2:52.23 (55.82)   3:22.23 (1:25.82)   3:52.61 (1:56.20)
        4:19.33 (26.72)     4:48.99 (56.38)   5:19.65 (1:27.04)   5:49.85 (1:57.24)
        6:16.04 (26.19)     6:45.94 (56.09)   7:16.45 (1:26.60)   7:46.76 (1:56.91)
 14 Germantown Academy Aq. Club-MA  'A'                         7:47.93
     1) Reilly, Abby L 18               2) McDevitt, Liza J 16
     3) Palopoli, Michele M 18          4) Magee, Katie E 17
                  27.28       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.08 (1:26.08)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:22.79 (26.61)     2:52.79 (56.61)   3:23.51 (1:27.33)   3:54.08 (1:57.90)
        4:20.72 (26.64)     4:50.10 (56.02)   5:20.65 (1:26.57)   5:52.02 (1:57.94)
        6:18.39 (26.37)     6:47.86 (55.84)   7:18.04 (1:26.02)   7:47.93 (1:55.91)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      7:48.43
     1) Bodnar, Katharine D 17          2) Rueda, Daniela 13
     3) Neal, Lia M 12                  4) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 17
                  27.56       57.79 (57.79)   1:28.53 (1:28.53)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:24.92 (26.27)     2:54.58 (55.93)   3:25.10 (1:26.45)   3:55.67 (1:57.02)
        4:22.21 (26.54)     4:52.25 (56.58)   5:23.11 (1:27.44)   5:52.42 (1:56.75)
        6:18.88 (26.46)     6:48.43 (56.01)   7:18.48 (1:26.06)   7:48.43 (1:56.01)
 16 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          7:49.37
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 16         2) Watson, Danica C 16
     3) Stein, Suzi E 15                4) Nuzzo, Emma L 12
                  27.00       56.58 (56.58)   1:26.38 (1:26.38)   1:56.11 (1:56.11)
        2:22.72 (26.61)     2:51.95 (55.84)   3:22.30 (1:26.19)   3:53.02 (1:56.91)
        4:19.60 (26.58)     4:49.63 (56.61)   5:20.85 (1:27.83)   5:52.87 (1:59.85)
        6:19.68 (26.81)     6:49.13 (56.26)   7:19.29 (1:26.42)   7:49.37 (1:56.50)
 17 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            7:50.78
     1) Tocci, Francesca L 16           2) Doolin, Jenny R 15
     3) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 13         4) Burkey, Cece G 14
                  26.63       55.53 (55.53)   1:25.24 (1:25.24)   1:54.32 (1:54.32)
        2:21.49 (27.17)     2:52.18 (57.86)   3:23.81 (1:29.49)   3:55.28 (2:00.96)
        4:21.82 (26.54)     4:51.73 (56.45)   5:22.75 (1:27.47)   5:53.91 (1:58.63)
        6:20.41 (26.50)     6:49.74 (55.83)   7:20.50 (1:26.59)   7:50.78 (1:56.87)
 18 STAR Swimming-NI  'A'                                       7:51.46
     1) Olsen, Ashley M 18              2) Marchese, Lauren R 14
     3) Bentley, Jen K 14               4) Deren, Jordan T 17
                  27.26       56.80 (56.80)   1:26.86 (1:26.86)   1:57.64 (1:57.64)
        2:23.74 (26.10)     2:53.02 (55.38)   3:23.56 (1:25.92)   3:53.35 (1:55.71)
        4:20.57 (27.22)     4:50.89 (57.54)   5:22.45 (1:29.10)   5:53.57 (2:00.22)
        6:20.23 (26.66)     6:50.07 (56.50)   7:21.18 (1:27.61)   7:51.46 (1:57.89)
 19 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  7:52.09
     1) Ernst, Sarah E 18               2) Stewart, Breanna R 16
     3) Yen, Kristin R 16               4) Bower, Colleen A 17
                  27.34       56.74 (56.74)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:56.25 (1:56.25)
        2:22.95 (26.70)     2:52.64 (56.39)   3:23.42 (1:27.17)   3:53.95 (1:57.70)
        4:20.52 (26.57)     4:50.22 (56.27)   5:21.24 (1:27.29)   5:52.58 (1:58.63)
        6:19.97 (27.39)     6:50.15 (57.57)   7:21.17 (1:28.59)   7:52.09 (1:59.51)
 20 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                           7:55.00
     1) Marlow, Hannah H 18             2) Sullivan, Megan J 17
     3) Goebel, Molly L 17              4) Kiplinger, Mallory H 17
                  27.26       57.17 (57.17)   1:27.82 (1:27.82)   1:57.62 (1:57.62)
        2:24.33 (26.71)     2:54.53 (56.91)   3:25.54 (1:27.92)   3:56.33 (1:58.71)
        4:23.09 (26.76)     4:53.37 (57.04)   5:25.36 (1:29.03)   5:57.39 (2:01.06)
        6:23.95 (26.56)     6:53.88 (56.49)   7:24.54 (1:27.15)   7:55.00 (1:57.61)
 21 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    7:57.87
     1) Hughes, Katie C 15              2) Baker, Meghan T 15
     3) Guba, Ali E 16                  4) Scilufo, Taylor 13
                  27.82       58.02 (58.02)   1:28.94 (1:28.94)   1:59.95 (1:59.95)
        2:26.75 (26.80)     2:57.02 (57.07)   3:28.46 (1:28.51)   3:58.93 (1:58.98)
        4:24.64 (25.71)     4:54.90 (55.97)   5:27.15 (1:28.22)   5:58.79 (1:59.86)
        6:25.67 (26.88)     6:55.77 (56.98)   7:26.66 (1:27.87)   7:57.87 (1:59.08)
 22 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          7:58.15
     1) Polhill, Ali C 14               2) Weston, Betsy F 15
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 16             4) Guyett, Caren E 17
                  26.83       57.49 (57.49)   1:29.93 (1:29.93)   2:01.49 (2:01.49)
        2:29.05 (27.56)     3:00.28 (58.79)   3:32.51 (1:31.02)   4:04.22 (2:02.73)
        4:31.00 (26.78)     5:01.18 (56.96)   5:32.89 (1:28.67)   6:04.30 (2:00.08)
        6:30.16 (25.86)     6:58.78 (54.48)   7:28.75 (1:24.45)   7:58.15 (1:53.85)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 7:59.15
     1) Schlichte, Sarah A 15           2) Ryan, Sarah A 17
     3) Nugent, Susan A 15              4) Dwyer, Brianne M 15
                  27.70       57.82 (57.82)   1:28.61 (1:28.61)   1:59.29 (1:59.29)
        2:26.23 (26.94)     2:56.06 (56.77)   3:27.73 (1:28.44)   3:59.49 (2:00.20)
        4:26.65 (27.16)     4:56.83 (57.34)   5:27.63 (1:28.14)   5:57.63 (1:58.14)
        6:25.37 (27.74)     6:56.17 (58.54)   7:27.76 (1:30.13)   7:59.15 (2:01.52)
 24 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 7:59.31
     1) Munroe, Janelle H 16            2) Gutowski, Paige A 15
     3) Fried, Bethany M 17             4) Burgess, Jennifer C 18
                  26.84       56.74 (56.74)   1:28.03 (1:28.03)   1:58.58 (1:58.58)
        2:25.18 (26.60)     2:55.64 (57.06)   3:27.82 (1:29.24)   4:00.18 (2:01.60)
        4:27.47 (27.29)     4:57.68 (57.50)   5:29.11 (1:28.93)   6:00.19 (2:00.01)
        6:26.79 (26.60)     6:56.95 (56.76)   7:28.51 (1:28.32)   7:59.31 (1:59.12)
 25 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'                       7:59.45
     1) Belli, Caroline M 17            2) Curran, Molly A 17
     3) Lindland, Annie S 15            4) Delphin, Naomi S 18
                  27.25       56.75 (56.75)   1:27.08 (1:27.08)   1:57.29 (1:57.29)
        2:25.45 (28.16)     2:56.03 (58.74)   3:27.95 (1:30.66)   3:59.76 (2:02.47)
        4:28.10 (28.34)     4:59.11 (59.35)   5:31.00 (1:31.24)   6:03.05 (2:03.29)
        6:29.47 (26.42)     6:59.07 (56.02)   7:29.24 (1:26.19)   7:59.45 (1:56.40)
 26 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'                       7:59.60
     1) Reinhardt, Emily S 16           2) Sweeney, Jessica A 17
     3) Magyar, Julie A 15              4) Yeaman, Lori L 18
                  27.45       58.19 (58.19)   1:29.68 (1:29.68)   2:00.80 (2:00.80)
        2:28.06 (27.26)     2:58.79 (57.99)   3:29.89 (1:29.09)   4:00.98 (2:00.18)
        4:28.92 (27.94)     4:59.75 (58.77)   5:30.95 (1:29.97)   6:01.26 (2:00.28)
        6:28.39 (27.13)     6:58.27 (57.01)   7:28.94 (1:27.68)   7:59.60 (1:58.34)
 27 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                                8:00.42
     1) Matthews, Laura K 16            2) Tullis, Kirsten 18
     3) McCarthy, Morgan B 17           4) Greco, Diana L 18
                  27.99       58.26 (58.26)   1:29.50 (1:29.50)   2:01.42 (2:01.42)
        2:27.78 (26.36)     2:57.72 (56.30)   3:29.33 (1:27.91)   4:01.87 (2:00.45)
        4:29.54 (27.67)     4:59.72 (57.85)   5:31.02 (1:29.15)   6:02.79 (2:00.92)
        6:29.63 (26.84)     6:59.53 (56.74)   7:30.11 (1:27.32)   8:00.42 (1:57.63)
 28 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                               8:01.07
     1) Floyd, Elizabeth A 15           2) Nerby, Jennifer A 16
     3) Kandigian, Jill L 14            4) Fraser, Kylie E 17
                  27.49       57.88 (57.88)   1:29.51 (1:29.51)   2:01.04 (2:01.04)
        2:29.07 (28.03)     2:59.84 (58.80)   3:30.86 (1:29.82)   4:01.40 (2:00.36)
        4:29.67 (28.27)     5:01.04 (59.64)   5:32.69 (1:31.29)   6:03.40 (2:02.00)
        6:30.38 (26.98)     7:00.16 (56.76)   7:30.46 (1:27.06)   8:01.07 (1:57.67)
 29 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                            8:03.76
     1) Clay, Eleanor F 17              2) Zdybowicz, Brittany L 17
     3) Powalski, Kara E 16             4) Anthone, Jennifer E 17
                  28.04       58.47 (58.47)   1:29.85 (1:29.85)   2:01.84 (2:01.84)
        2:30.00 (28.16)     3:00.70 (58.86)   3:32.09 (1:30.25)   4:03.02 (2:01.18)
        4:30.60 (27.58)     5:01.34 (58.32)   5:33.19 (1:30.17)   6:05.49 (2:02.47)
        6:31.81 (26.32)     7:02.09 (56.60)   7:33.22 (1:27.73)   8:03.76 (1:58.27)
 30 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                                  8:04.30
     1) Gnerre, Dana R 16               2) Abbott, Jenn L 15
     3) Conlon, Mari C 18               4) Smith, Haley E 17
                  27.49       58.58 (58.58)   1:30.19 (1:30.19)   2:02.45 (2:02.45)
        2:29.97 (27.52)     3:00.94 (58.49)   3:31.81 (1:29.36)   4:02.92 (2:00.47)
        4:30.76 (27.84)     5:01.70 (58.78)   5:33.21 (1:30.29)   6:04.46 (2:01.54)
        6:31.19 (26.73)     7:01.40 (56.94)   7:33.38 (1:28.92)   8:04.30 (1:59.84)
 31 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 8:05.49
     1) Larkin, Colleen P 13            2) Cimilluca, Veronica L 17
     3) Larkin, Christine E 17          4) Petty, Lanae 17
                  28.52       58.91 (58.91)   1:29.82 (1:29.82)   2:00.60 (2:00.60)
        2:28.69 (28.09)     2:59.94 (59.34)   3:31.77 (1:31.17)   4:03.42 (2:02.82)
        4:30.82 (27.40)     5:01.43 (58.01)   5:32.96 (1:29.54)   6:04.19 (2:00.77)
        6:30.72 (26.53)     7:00.58 (56.39)   7:32.44 (1:28.25)   8:05.49 (2:01.30)
 32 STAR Swimming-NI  'B'                                       8:05.55
     1) Otto, Courtney L 13             2) Harrington, Ashley A 14
     3) Meess, Karen M 14               4) Caldwell, Lauren M 13
                  27.38       57.17 (57.17)   1:28.12 (1:28.12)   1:59.14 (1:59.14)
        2:26.51 (27.37)     2:56.96 (57.82)   3:28.51 (1:29.37)   4:00.23 (2:01.09)
        4:27.78 (27.55)     4:59.03 (58.80)   5:31.70 (1:31.47)   6:04.72 (2:04.49)
        6:32.16 (27.44)     7:03.11 (58.39)   7:34.40 (1:29.68)   8:05.55 (2:00.83)
 33 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    8:06.01
     1) Williams, Jeysa R 16            2) O'Keefe, Brenna M 15
     3) Baczek, Olivia M 15             4) Levine, Kimberly A 18
                  27.40       57.71 (57.71)   1:29.10 (1:29.10)   1:59.92 (1:59.92)
        2:27.25 (27.33)     2:57.42 (57.50)   3:28.69 (1:28.77)   3:59.61 (1:59.69)
        4:27.63 (28.02)   4:59.78 (1:00.17)   5:31.76 (1:32.15)   6:03.42 (2:03.81)
        6:30.66 (27.24)     7:01.46 (58.04)   7:33.25 (1:29.83)   8:06.01 (2:02.59)
 34 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'                         8:06.69
     1) Lewis, Jenny R 17               2) Wahl, Lindsay A 17
     3) Krisanda, Chelsea S 15          4) Tylutki, Olivia M 17
                  26.79       55.96 (55.96)   1:26.82 (1:26.82)   1:57.89 (1:57.89)
        2:25.57 (27.68)     2:56.30 (58.41)   3:28.39 (1:30.50)   4:00.07 (2:02.18)
        4:27.44 (27.37)     4:57.87 (57.80)   5:29.06 (1:28.99)   6:00.05 (1:59.98)
        6:27.81 (27.76)     6:59.62 (59.57)   7:32.95 (1:32.90)   8:06.69 (2:06.64)
 35 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'C'                          8:07.02
     1) Vogel, Cara M 16                2) Rounds, Liz P 14
     3) Haron, Carleigh A 15            4) Morin, Katie M 13
                  27.42       57.93 (57.93)   1:29.68 (1:29.68)   2:01.49 (2:01.49)
        2:30.24 (28.75)   3:01.76 (1:00.27)   3:33.30 (1:31.81)   4:05.13 (2:03.64)
        4:31.79 (26.66)     5:01.56 (56.43)   5:33.07 (1:27.94)   6:04.68 (1:59.55)
        6:32.51 (27.83)     7:03.47 (58.79)   7:35.75 (1:31.07)   8:07.02 (2:02.34)
 36 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                                 8:12.59
     1) Kunnapas, Lia A 15              2) Romain, Danielle M 13
     3) Fuhro, Courtney M 16            4) Trivino, Courtney N 16
                  27.62       58.68 (58.68)   1:31.12 (1:31.12)   2:03.09 (2:03.09)
        2:29.73 (26.64)     2:59.77 (56.68)   3:31.07 (1:27.98)   4:01.25 (1:58.16)
        4:28.82 (27.57)     5:00.21 (58.96)   5:32.35 (1:31.10)   6:04.83 (2:03.58)
        6:32.82 (27.99)   7:04.88 (1:00.05)   7:38.60 (1:33.77)   8:12.59 (2:07.76)
 37 Hilton Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                               8:23.59
     1) Hickey, Whitney A 16            2) Anzalone, Kelley L 16
     3) Dorschel, Amelia M 16           4) Barber, Katelyn A 15
                  27.78       59.33 (59.33)   1:31.93 (1:31.93)   2:02.64 (2:02.64)
        2:30.91 (28.27)   3:03.13 (1:00.49)   3:36.95 (1:34.31)   4:10.77 (2:08.13)
        4:39.53 (28.76)   5:11.37 (1:00.60)   5:45.04 (1:34.27)   6:17.74 (2:06.97)
        6:47.05 (29.31)   7:18.89 (1:01.15)   7:51.38 (1:33.64)   8:23.59 (2:05.85)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                         DQ
     1) Forrester, Alex 15              2) Marsh, Nicole L 16
     3) Evans, Laura A 15               4) Fenn, Meaghan 16
                  25.26       53.01 (53.01)   1:21.65 (1:21.65)   1:50.08 (1:50.08)
        2:15.64 (25.56)     2:44.54 (54.46)   3:14.20 (1:24.12)   3:43.51 (1:53.43)
        4:08.97 (25.46)     4:37.79 (54.28)   5:07.94 (1:24.43)   5:38.15 (1:54.64)
        6:03.97 (25.82)     6:33.20 (55.05)   7:04.42 (1:26.27)        DQ (1:57.91)

Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:42.68        2002 Princeton
                         Conroy,k Holland, Seto, Macaulay
        MEET:   1:44.81   3/11/2006 Peddie Aquatic Association
                         A.Fittin, J.Lee, J.Sicherman, A.Miller
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          1:43.03
     1) Fittin, Annie V 17              2) Lee, JiYoung 17
     3) Zhao, Xiao Y 16                 4) Miller, Amywren W 17
                  26.25       54.96 (28.71)     1:20.48 (25.52)     1:43.03 (22.55)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:46.16
     1) Evans, Laura A 15               2) Gruendel, Kerry R 17
     3) Forrester, Alex 15              4) Marsh, Nicole L 16
                  27.81       56.61 (28.80)     1:21.89 (25.28)     1:46.16 (24.27)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  1:46.19
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L 14          2) Sogar, Laura A 15
     3) Perry, Jessica L 18             4) Frasier, Alex I 14
                  27.04       56.39 (29.35)     1:22.79 (26.40)     1:46.19 (23.40)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               1:48.23
     1) Wisinger, Kelley R 17           2) Altenburger, Jillian M 17
     3) Douglas, Arlene G 15            4) Toth, Kate M 15
                  28.86       59.02 (30.16)     1:24.36 (25.34)     1:48.23 (23.87)
  5 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                1:48.72
     1) Sharkey, Renae E 16             2) Lang, Melissa J 14
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 15      4) Feltrin, Veronica L 15
                  28.38       58.41 (30.03)     1:24.92 (26.51)     1:48.72 (23.80)
  6 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                                       1:49.33
     1) Bissett, Paige M 18             2) Kane, Rebecca L 18
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin E 18           4) Mundorff, Colleen M 16
                  27.61       58.38 (30.77)     1:24.34 (25.96)     1:49.33 (24.99)
  7 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:49.61
     1) Holden, Kim B 15                2) Gorki, Alexandra G 15
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 16             4) Guyett, Caren E 17
                  28.24       59.75 (31.51)     1:25.31 (25.56)     1:49.61 (24.30)
  8 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            1:49.83
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra E 17      2) Jacumski, Victoria L 14
     3) Anthone, Jennifer E 17          4) Dressel, Marissa L 14
                  28.34       59.03 (30.69)     1:26.02 (26.99)     1:49.83 (23.81)
  9 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             1:50.19
     1) Wood, Jenna M 15                2) Dufault, Lauren M 18
     3) McGraw, Erin E 17               4) Tyagi, Devina 16
                  28.07     1:00.31 (32.24)     1:25.58 (25.27)     1:50.19 (24.61)
 10 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  1:50.30
     1) Bargmann, Leslie D 17           2) Connors, Kristen E 16
     3) Yen, Kristin R 16               4) Ernst, Sarah E 18
                  27.89       58.77 (30.88)     1:25.05 (26.28)     1:50.30 (25.25)
 11 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                1:50.80
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret P 15       2) Foster, Clare R 16
     3) Walterman, Elena V 16           4) Doisneau, Anne D 17
                  29.03       58.67 (29.64)     1:25.73 (27.06)     1:50.80 (25.07)
 12 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          1:51.08
     1) Kaufmann, Christine R 18        2) Ramsey, Ellen S 18
     3) Spinazzola, Chiara F 16         4) Haron, Katie E 18
                  30.08     1:01.82 (31.74)     1:27.49 (25.67)     1:51.08 (23.59)
 13 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                                1:51.54
     1) McCarthy, Morgan B 17           2) Tullis, Kirsten 18
     3) Greco, Diana L 18               4) Matthews, Laura K 16
                  28.76       59.31 (30.55)     1:26.01 (26.70)     1:51.54 (25.53)
 14 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             1:51.59
     1) Suppan, Alexandra I 15          2) Sweeney, Sammy A 16
     3) Weaver, Kate A 17               4) Weaver, Caroline A 15
                  27.97     1:00.41 (32.44)     1:27.03 (26.62)     1:51.59 (24.56)
 15 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            1:51.71
     1) Tocci, Francesca L 16           2) Golovkina, Ksenia V 17
     3) Senko, Anna K 14                4) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 13
                  28.86     1:00.12 (31.26)     1:26.99 (26.87)     1:51.71 (24.72)
 16 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                                       1:52.17
     1) Samuels, Hillary A 17           2) Brady, Erin E 15
     3) Brady, Lauren M 18              4) Martin, Sarah T 17
                  28.06     1:01.24 (33.18)     1:27.63 (26.39)     1:52.17 (24.54)
 17 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:52.44
     1) Hughes, Katie C 15              2) Tracey, Kim L 16
     3) Jones, Shannon E 14             4) Scilufo, Taylor 13
                  28.22     1:01.02 (32.80)     1:27.65 (26.63)     1:52.44 (24.79)
 18 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'                       1:52.77
     1) Belli, Caroline M 17            2) Curran, Molly A 17
     3) Delphin, Naomi S 18             4) Lindland, Annie S 15
                  27.52       59.45 (31.93)     1:26.82 (27.37)     1:52.77 (25.95)
 19 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                               1:52.79
     1) Vitullo, Amanda C 16            2) Barbour, Kelsey T 14
     3) Montanye, Allison E 18          4) Furman, Holly V 18
                  28.94     1:00.47 (31.53)     1:28.16 (27.69)     1:52.79 (24.63)
 20 Burbank YMCA Bluefins-NE  'A'                               1:53.12
     1) Meho, Amina D 15                2) Walcker, Michelle 15
     3) Kasper, Kirsten A 15            4) Hunter, Alexandra L 16
                  28.72     1:00.80 (32.08)     1:27.84 (27.04)     1:53.12 (25.28)
 21 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                           1:53.37
     1) Sullivan, Megan J 17            2) Sparks, Catherine E 16
     3) Sullivan, Patty L 16            4) Goebel, Molly L 17
                  29.84     1:01.78 (31.94)     1:28.21 (26.43)     1:53.37 (25.16)
 22 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                               1:53.38
     1) Brewer, Caitlin L 18            2) Smith, Molly A 15
     3) O'Brien, Amy J 16               4) Caliri, Caroline E 16
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)     1:28.23 (26.74)     1:53.38 (25.15)
 23 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                                   1:53.41
     1) Fittin, Carolyn C 14            2) DiMaggio, Dorea L 14
     3) Seitz, Jenna E 15               4) Biro, Holly T 17
                  28.50     1:02.03 (33.53)     1:28.84 (26.81)     1:53.41 (24.57)
 24 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                            1:53.46
     1) Stephenson, Frances H 22        2) Clay, Eleanor F 17
     3) Lewis, Natalie M 17             4) Chapman, Rachel K 16
                  29.43     1:01.22 (31.79)     1:29.05 (27.83)     1:53.46 (24.41)
 24 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:53.46
     1) Arnott, Sarah A 16              2) Arnott, Katie 13
     3) Butler, Danielle E 16           4) Ciccone, Amanda 17
                  29.90     1:02.44 (32.54)     1:29.39 (26.95)     1:53.46 (24.07)
 26 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:53.79
     1) Giberson, Sara 14               2) Deignan, Chelsea 16
     3) Collyer, Courtney 16            4) Mrozinski, Melissa 15
                  28.42     1:00.90 (32.48)     1:28.49 (27.59)     1:53.79 (25.30)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:53.93
     1) Leung, Alissa 13                2) Chan, Olivia 12
     3) Ryan, Sarah A 17                4) Schlichte, Sarah A 15
                  29.64     1:00.90 (31.26)     1:27.96 (27.06)     1:53.93 (25.97)
 28 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 1:54.03
     1) Schuyler, Stephanie A 16        2) Klein, Morganne C 14
     3) Petty, Lanae 17                 4) Grunewald, Cailin E 16
                  29.87     1:02.40 (32.53)     1:29.04 (26.64)     1:54.03 (24.99)
 29 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                1:54.23
     1) Pollitt, Alena A 15             2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette A 13
     3) Henn, Tara E 15                 4) Pogogeff, Joanna I 16
                  29.60     1:01.54 (31.94)     1:29.32 (27.78)     1:54.23 (24.91)
 30 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:54.31
     1) Sims, Micah 14                  2) Giner, Racquel C 14
     3) Berkman, Maddy R 13             4) Polhill, Ali C 14
                  30.07     1:02.32 (32.25)     1:29.55 (27.23)     1:54.31 (24.76)
 31 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                1:54.66
     1) Choi, Gabriella C 17            2) Almandoz, Andrea 12
     3) Kearns, Jill M 17               4) Powlen, Kathryn A 16
                  29.26     1:01.48 (32.22)     1:28.67 (27.19)     1:54.66 (25.99)
 32 Germantown Academy Aq. Club-MA  'A'                         1:54.74
     1) Palopoli, Michele M 18          2) Magee, Katie E 17
     3) Reilly, Abby L 18               4) McDevitt, Liza J 16
                  29.40     1:02.07 (32.67)     1:29.87 (27.80)     1:54.74 (24.87)
 33 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                                  1:54.81
     1) Conlon, Mari C 18               2) Abbott, Jenn L 15
     3) Gnerre, Dana R 16               4) Smith, Haley E 17
                  29.58     1:02.75 (33.17)     1:30.41 (27.66)     1:54.81 (24.40)
 34 ANA Hurricanes-NE  'A'                                      1:54.82
     1) Barclay, Jill B 18              2) Skorupka, Eva B 16
     3) Adrian, Whitney R 14            4) Moore, Rachel L 12
                  29.60     1:02.43 (32.83)     1:30.30 (27.87)     1:54.82 (24.52)
 35 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                                      1:55.14
     1) Sliwinski, Samantha K 13        2) Kissick, Melinda H 12
     3) Kaduboski, Anne V 17            4) Cronin, Caitlin R 15
                  29.98     1:02.84 (32.86)     1:30.24 (27.40)     1:55.14 (24.90)
 36 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:55.19
     1) Abribat, Casey M 15             2) Murphy, Jean M 17
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia J 17          4) Ehret, Jane M 15
                  30.03     1:01.62 (31.59)     1:29.22 (27.60)     1:55.19 (25.97)
 37 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                                   1:55.27
     1) Speidel, Allie T 17             2) Twichell, Ashley G 17
     3) Twichell, Laura M 18            4) Wohlers, Erin E 18
                  30.33     1:02.41 (32.08)     1:29.96 (27.55)     1:55.27 (25.31)
 38 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:55.53
     1) Baczek, Olivia M 15             2) Williams, Jeysa R 16
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 15            4) Levine, Kimberly A 18
                  30.65     1:02.56 (31.91)     1:30.70 (28.14)     1:55.53 (24.83)
 39 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                                 1:55.56
     1) Marino, Katherine A 16          2) Crosby, Taylor M 17
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa M 14         4) George, Kristin R 16
                  29.66     1:01.69 (32.03)     1:30.65 (28.96)     1:55.56 (24.91)
 40 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 1:55.62
     1) Burgess, Jennifer C 18          2) Gutowski, Paige A 15
     3) Munroe, Janelle H 16            4) Fried, Bethany M 17
                  29.54     1:02.58 (33.04)     1:29.84 (27.26)     1:55.62 (25.78)
 41 STAR Swimming-NI  'B'                                       1:55.66
     1) Marchese, Lauren R 14           2) Meess, Karen M 14
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 13           4) Harrington, Ashley A 14
                  29.50     1:02.44 (32.94)     1:30.44 (28.00)     1:55.66 (25.22)
 42 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          1:55.92
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah A 16           2) Nuzzo, Emma L 12
     3) Simmons, Kaia E 15              4) Watson, Danica C 16
                  30.40     1:02.75 (32.35)     1:30.61 (27.86)     1:55.92 (25.31)
 43 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:55.99
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 13           2) Zhu, Annie 12
     3) Haruki, Yuria 13                4) Diaz, Susan 14
                  30.73     1:00.49 (29.76)     1:28.66 (28.17)     1:55.99 (27.33)
 44 Hilton Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                               1:56.44
     1) Brannan, Victoria E 15          2) Snow, Tessa L 18
     3) Hickey, Whitney A 16            4) Anzalone, Kelley L 16
                  29.20     1:01.85 (32.65)     1:29.80 (27.95)     1:56.44 (26.64)
 45 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                               1:56.48
     1) Buisman, Megan S 14             2) Porcellio, Liz R 16
     3) Gross, Stephanie A 17           4) Spakowski, Katie M 17
                  30.13     1:02.11 (31.98)     1:30.01 (27.90)     1:56.48 (26.47)
 46 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                           1:56.84
     1) Powers, Meg C 15                2) Radin, Katie A 16
     3) Hasson, Erica L 14              4) Phinney, Loren E 16
                  30.66     1:03.75 (33.09)     1:31.35 (27.60)     1:56.84 (25.49)
 47 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     1:56.92
     1) Winters, Kate L 17              2) Ferguson, Martha W 18
     3) Cassidy, Victoria R 15          4) Morrison, Kathleen Y 17
                  30.45     1:03.12 (32.67)     1:31.09 (27.97)     1:56.92 (25.83)
 48 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                               1:57.33
     1) James, Becca A 16               2) Kandigian, Jill L 14
     3) O'Connor, Rose R 17             4) Kuska, Alexi S 17
                  29.83     1:04.32 (34.49)     1:32.56 (28.24)     1:57.33 (24.77)
 49 STAR Swimming-NI  'A'                                       1:57.57
     1) Olsen, Ashley M 18              2) Otto, Courtney L 13
     3) Plunkett, Anna C 15             4) Deren, Jordan T 17
                  29.71     1:04.14 (34.43)     1:32.33 (28.19)     1:57.57 (25.24)
 50 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                                 1:57.72
     1) Romain, Danielle M 13           2) Fleming, Genevieve E 18
     3) Trivino, Courtney N 16          4) Milley, Diana 17
                  28.51     1:03.48 (34.97)     1:31.89 (28.41)     1:57.72 (25.83)
 51 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'C'                         x1:58.74
     1) Brown, Christina R 15           2) Walsh, Molly E 15
     3) Stein, Suzi E 15                4) Duncan, Micki M 18
                  30.59     1:03.37 (32.78)     1:32.42 (29.05)     1:58.74 (26.32)
 52 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:00.07
     1) Bodnar, Katharine D 17          2) Roberts, Hilary 16
     3) Lehner, Eliza A 18              4) Alejandro, Tricia A 17
                  28.77     1:03.87 (35.10)     1:33.83 (29.96)     2:00.07 (26.24)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                           DQ
     1) Shiota, Lili M 16               2) Lee, Katherine E 18
     3) D'Ambrosia, Janie 17            4) Neal, Lia M 12
                  26.94     1:00.11 (33.17)     1:26.70 (26.59)          DQ (23.86)
 -- Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                    DQ
     1) Fraser, Kylie E 17              2) Floyd, Elizabeth A 15
     3) King, Amanda R 17               4) Lang, Emily G 18
                  29.40     1:02.01 (32.61)     1:28.73 (26.72)          DQ (24.81)

Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:43.68        1981 Nashville
                         Phillips, Caulkins, King, Caulkins
    15-18 NE:   3:48.13    4/1/1981 West Chester
                         Kinkead, Quinn, Gavin, Scott
   15-18 RES:   3:49.20    3/1/2004 Bernals Gator Swim Club
                         Fritsch, Perry, Gately, Nelson
        MEET:   3:49.98   3/16/2003 Badger Swim Club
                         R. Grove, M. Kiernan, B. O'Connor, K. Kelly
 SPRNAT 19-O:   4:00.49
 SPRNAT 18-U:   4:00.49
      JR NAT:   3:55.59
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  3:50.36
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L 14          2) Sogar, Laura A 15
     3) Bargmann, Leslie D 17           4) Frasier, Alex I 14
                  27.99       56.67 (56.67)     1:26.58 (29.91)   2:00.83 (1:04.16)
        2:27.23 (26.40)     2:58.22 (57.39)     3:22.84 (24.62)     3:50.36 (52.14)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          3:51.04
     1) Fittin, Annie V 17              2) Lee, JiYoung 17
     3) Zhao, Xiao Y 16                 4) Miller, Amywren W 17
                  27.96       58.62 (58.62)     1:28.11 (29.49)   2:02.15 (1:03.53)
        2:28.26 (26.11)     2:59.26 (57.11)     3:23.96 (24.70)     3:51.04 (51.78)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    3:52.26
     1) Hughes, Katie C 15              2) Gruendel, Kerry R 17
     3) Forrester, Alex 15              4) Evans, Laura A 15
                  29.52   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:30.04 (29.87)   2:05.01 (1:04.84)
        2:30.27 (25.26)     2:59.88 (54.87)     3:24.78 (24.90)     3:52.26 (52.38)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               3:55.15
     1) Wisinger, Kelley R 17           2) Altenburger, Jillian M 17
     3) Douglas, Arlene G 15            4) Toth, Kate M 15
                  29.52   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:31.17 (31.08)   2:06.43 (1:06.34)
        2:32.44 (26.01)     3:03.76 (57.33)     3:28.52 (24.76)     3:55.15 (51.39)
  5 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                3:55.74
     1) Sharkey, Renae E 16             2) Lang, Melissa J 14
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 15      4) Feltrin, Veronica L 15
                  29.40   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:31.00 (30.59)   2:05.47 (1:05.06)
        2:32.62 (27.15)     3:03.50 (58.03)     3:28.50 (25.00)     3:55.74 (52.24)
  6 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          3:57.60
     1) Holden, Kim B 15                2) Gorki, Alexandra G 15
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 16             4) Guyett, Caren E 17
                  28.77       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.77 (31.68)   2:08.08 (1:08.99)
        2:34.07 (25.99)     3:05.36 (57.28)     3:30.12 (24.76)     3:57.60 (52.24)
  7 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                3:57.73
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret P 15       2) Foster, Clare R 16
     3) Walterman, Elena V 16           4) Doisneau, Anne D 17
                  29.55   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:30.84 (30.40)   2:06.41 (1:05.97)
        2:33.13 (26.72)     3:03.87 (57.46)     3:29.60 (25.73)     3:57.73 (53.86)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:58.60
     1) Shiota, Lili M 16               2) Lee, Katherine E 18
     3) D'Ambrosia, Janie 17            4) Neal, Lia M 12
                  28.03       57.47 (57.47)     1:30.45 (32.98)   2:07.48 (1:10.01)
        2:34.92 (27.44)     3:06.42 (58.94)     3:31.54 (25.12)     3:58.60 (52.18)
  9 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          3:59.07
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 16         2) Ramsey, Ellen S 18
     3) Kaufmann, Christine R 18        4) Haron, Katie E 18
                  28.42       58.22 (58.22)     1:30.43 (32.21)   2:07.26 (1:09.04)
        2:35.18 (27.92)     3:07.18 (59.92)     3:31.83 (24.65)     3:59.07 (51.89)
 10 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             3:59.39
     1) Wood, Jenna M 15                2) Dufault, Lauren M 18
     3) McGraw, Erin E 17               4) Gardner, Emily A 16
                  28.78       59.43 (59.43)     1:31.33 (31.90)   2:08.22 (1:08.79)
        2:34.18 (25.96)     3:04.30 (56.08)     3:30.35 (26.05)     3:59.39 (55.09)
 11 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'                       3:59.55
     1) Farrington, Meggie E 18         2) Parratto, Melissa J 16
     3) Hobbs, Kelsi G 16               4) John, Katie A 17
                  28.94       58.96 (58.96)     1:31.77 (32.81)   2:08.68 (1:09.72)
        2:35.26 (26.58)     3:06.82 (58.14)     3:31.89 (25.07)     3:59.55 (52.73)
 12 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                                       3:59.86
     1) Bissett, Paige M 18             2) Kane, Rebecca L 18
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin E 18           4) Mundorff, Colleen M 16
                  28.52       59.08 (59.08)     1:30.21 (31.13)   2:06.20 (1:07.12)
        2:33.07 (26.87)     3:04.99 (58.79)     3:30.56 (25.57)     3:59.86 (54.87)
 13 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  4:00.78
     1) Ernst, Sarah E 18               2) Connors, Kristen E 16
     3) Perry, Jessica L 18             4) Yen, Kristin R 16
                  29.88   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:31.75 (31.10)   2:07.43 (1:06.78)
        2:34.54 (27.11)     3:06.13 (58.70)     3:31.81 (25.68)     4:00.78 (54.65)
 13 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            4:00.78
     1) Tocci, Francesca L 16           2) Golovkina, Ksenia V 17
     3) Senko, Anna K 14                4) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 13
                  29.63   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:31.27 (30.93)   2:08.50 (1:08.16)
        2:35.28 (26.78)     3:06.55 (58.05)     3:32.64 (26.09)     4:00.78 (54.23)
 15 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            4:01.67
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra E 17      2) Jacumski, Victoria L 14
     3) Anthone, Jennifer E 17          4) Dressel, Marissa L 14
                  29.05       59.60 (59.60)     1:30.89 (31.29)   2:07.86 (1:08.26)
        2:35.41 (27.55)   3:08.59 (1:00.73)     3:33.78 (25.19)     4:01.67 (53.08)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    4:03.52
     1) Tracey, Kim L 16                2) Fenn, Meaghan 16
     3) Jones, Shannon E 14             4) Scilufo, Taylor 13
                  28.67       59.62 (59.62)     1:32.32 (32.70)   2:09.56 (1:09.94)
        2:36.65 (27.09)   3:09.62 (1:00.06)     3:35.30 (25.68)     4:03.52 (53.90)
 17 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                                       4:04.42
     1) Samuels, Hillary A 17           2) Brady, Erin E 15
     3) Brady, Lauren M 18              4) Martin, Sarah T 17
                  29.07   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:33.46 (33.03)   2:11.74 (1:11.31)
        2:39.26 (27.52)     3:11.03 (59.29)     3:35.96 (24.93)     4:04.42 (53.39)
 18 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             4:05.04
     1) Weaver, Caroline A 15           2) Sweeney, Sammy A 16
     3) Suppan, Alexandra I 15          4) Weaver, Kate A 17
                  29.51   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:33.78 (33.46)   2:11.64 (1:11.32)
        2:39.38 (27.74)   3:11.96 (1:00.32)     3:37.49 (25.53)     4:05.04 (53.08)
 19 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     4:05.14
     1) Leddy, Meghan K 16              2) Ferguson, Martha W 18
     3) Cassidy, Victoria R 15          4) Kietlinski, Samantha 16
                  29.27       59.05 (59.05)     1:32.39 (33.34)   2:11.84 (1:12.79)
        2:39.52 (27.68)   3:12.06 (1:00.22)     3:37.72 (25.66)     4:05.14 (53.08)
 20 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:05.21
     1) Arnott, Sarah A 16              2) Arnott, Katie 13
     3) Butler, Danielle E 16           4) Ciccone, Amanda 17
                  30.11   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:35.23 (32.89)   2:14.13 (1:11.79)
        2:41.17 (27.04)     3:13.04 (58.91)     3:37.42 (24.38)     4:05.21 (52.17)
 21 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                                4:05.47
     1) Giberson, Sara 14               2) Deignan, Chelsea 16
     3) Collyer, Courtney 16            4) Mrozinski, Melissa 15
                  29.91   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:33.41 (32.37)   2:10.31 (1:09.27)
        2:38.23 (27.92)   3:10.83 (1:00.52)     3:37.08 (26.25)     4:05.47 (54.64)
 22 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                               4:05.74
     1) Brewer, Caitlin L 18            2) Smith, Molly A 15
     3) O'Brien, Amy J 16               4) Caliri, Caroline E 16
                  29.85   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:33.70 (32.33)   2:10.99 (1:09.62)
        2:38.13 (27.14)     3:10.84 (59.85)     3:36.49 (25.65)     4:05.74 (54.90)
 23 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               4:06.07
     1) Fraser, Kylie E 17              2) Floyd, Elizabeth A 15
     3) King, Amanda R 17               4) Ross, Lauren C 15
                  30.07   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:34.45 (33.12)   2:12.87 (1:11.54)
        2:40.55 (27.68)   3:12.92 (1:00.05)     3:38.49 (25.57)     4:06.07 (53.15)
 24 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 4:06.22
     1) Romain, Danielle M 13           2) Fuhro, Courtney M 16
     3) Kunnapas, Lia A 15              4) Susko, Anna V 15
                  29.63   1:00.62 (1:00.62)     1:32.70 (32.08)   2:10.54 (1:09.92)
        2:38.16 (27.62)   3:11.53 (1:00.99)     3:37.66 (26.13)     4:06.22 (54.69)
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 4:06.36
     1) Leung, Alissa 13                2) Chan, Olivia 12
     3) Ryan, Sarah A 17                4) Schlichte, Sarah A 15
                  29.96   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:33.25 (31.32)   2:09.44 (1:07.51)
        2:37.52 (28.08)   3:10.03 (1:00.59)     3:36.85 (26.82)     4:06.36 (56.33)
 26 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                                 4:06.81
     1) Marino, Katherine A 16          2) Crosby, Taylor M 17
     3) Criscuolo, Andrea J 16          4) George, Kristin R 16
                  30.83   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:36.08 (32.21)   2:12.42 (1:08.55)
        2:39.88 (27.46)     3:11.13 (58.71)     3:37.40 (26.27)     4:06.81 (55.68)
 27 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                                   4:07.25
     1) Wohlers, Erin E 18              2) Speidel, Allie T 17
     3) Twichell, Laura M 18            4) Twichell, Ashley G 17
                  29.97   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:35.19 (32.21)   2:12.64 (1:09.66)
        2:40.23 (27.59)   3:13.06 (1:00.42)     3:38.78 (25.72)     4:07.25 (54.19)
 28 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                                4:07.66
     1) Greco, Diana L 18               2) Tullis, Kirsten 18
     3) McCarthy, Morgan B 17           4) Matthews, Laura K 16
                  30.30   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:33.55 (30.90)   2:10.61 (1:07.96)
        2:38.43 (27.82)   3:11.07 (1:00.46)     3:37.89 (26.82)     4:07.66 (56.59)
 29 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          4:08.29
     1) Sims, Micah 14                  2) Giner, Racquel C 14
     3) Berkman, Maddy R 13             4) Polhill, Ali C 14
                  31.11   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:36.16 (31.94)   2:13.46 (1:09.24)
        2:40.97 (27.51)     3:12.97 (59.51)     3:38.07 (25.10)     4:08.29 (55.32)
 30 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                                   4:08.52
     1) Fittin, Carolyn C 14            2) DiMaggio, Dorea L 14
     3) Seitz, Jenna E 15               4) Biro, Holly T 17
                  29.90   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:35.79 (34.03)   2:15.30 (1:13.54)
        2:43.13 (27.83)     3:14.96 (59.66)     3:40.45 (25.49)     4:08.52 (53.56)
 31 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                4:08.75
     1) Pollitt, Alena A 15             2) McLaughlin, Maegan A 16
     3) Christie, Alison B 16           4) Pogogeff, Joanna I 16
                  30.93   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:36.73 (32.84)   2:13.63 (1:09.74)
        2:42.26 (28.63)   3:15.21 (1:01.58)     3:40.61 (25.40)     4:08.75 (53.54)
 32 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'                       4:08.86
     1) Chapman, Carmyn A 17            2) Burdett, Kirstin A 18
     3) Reinhardt, Emily S 16           4) Morrissette, Tara A 15
                  30.03   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:35.00 (32.68)   2:12.42 (1:10.10)
        2:40.86 (28.44)   3:14.00 (1:01.58)     3:40.14 (26.14)     4:08.86 (54.86)
 33 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 4:08.95
     1) Schuyler, Stephanie A 16        2) Klein, Morganne C 14
     3) Petty, Lanae 17                 4) Grunewald, Cailin E 16
                  31.17   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:36.51 (32.06)   2:13.68 (1:09.23)
        2:40.75 (27.07)   3:13.94 (1:00.26)     3:39.76 (25.82)     4:08.95 (55.01)
 34 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                           4:09.45
     1) Sullivan, Megan J 17            2) Sparks, Catherine E 16
     3) Sullivan, Patty L 16            4) Kiplinger, Mallory H 17
                  31.09   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:35.16 (31.64)   2:14.55 (1:11.03)
        2:41.33 (26.78)     3:14.40 (59.85)     3:40.73 (26.33)     4:09.45 (55.05)
 35 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 4:10.39
     1) Burgess, Jennifer C 18          2) Gutowski, Paige A 15
     3) Munroe, Janelle H 16            4) Fried, Bethany M 17
                  30.99   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:36.59 (32.67)   2:13.94 (1:10.02)
        2:41.37 (27.43)     3:13.47 (59.53)     3:40.37 (26.90)     4:10.39 (56.92)
 35 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                            4:10.39
     1) Stephenson, Frances H 22        2) Clay, Eleanor F 17
     3) Lewis, Natalie M 17             4) Chapman, Rachel K 16
                  30.91   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:35.26 (32.82)   2:11.91 (1:09.47)
        2:40.54 (28.63)   3:14.96 (1:03.05)     3:40.82 (25.86)     4:10.39 (55.43)
 37 ANA Hurricanes-NE  'A'                                      4:11.14
     1) Barclay, Jill B 18              2) Skorupka, Eva B 16
     3) Moore, Rachel L 12              4) Adrian, Whitney R 14
                  30.79   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:37.35 (33.49)   2:16.63 (1:12.77)
        2:43.33 (26.70)     3:14.19 (57.56)     3:41.13 (26.94)     4:11.14 (56.95)
 38 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              4:11.64
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 13           2) Zhu, Annie 12
     3) Haruki, Yuria 13                4) Diaz, Susan 14
                  31.48   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:35.06 (30.36)   2:10.11 (1:05.41)
        2:39.10 (28.99)   3:12.09 (1:01.98)     3:40.26 (28.17)     4:11.64 (59.55)
 39 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                                  4:11.97
     1) Conlon, Mari C 18               2) Abbott, Jenn L 15
     3) Gnerre, Dana R 16               4) Smith, Haley E 17
                  30.81   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:36.13 (33.90)   2:14.18 (1:11.95)
        2:42.76 (28.58)   3:17.67 (1:03.49)     3:43.00 (25.33)     4:11.97 (54.30)
 40 STAR Swimming-NI  'A'                                       4:12.56
     1) Marchese, Lauren R 14           2) Caldwell, Lauren M 13
     3) Plunkett, Anna C 15             4) Deren, Jordan T 17
                  30.36   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:36.89 (34.89)   2:15.91 (1:13.91)
        2:43.91 (28.00)   3:18.00 (1:02.09)     3:43.97 (25.97)     4:12.56 (54.56)
 41 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                4:12.81
     1) Choi, Gabriella C 17            2) Almandoz, Andrea 12
     3) Kearns, Jill M 17               4) Powlen, Kathryn A 16
                  30.15   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:35.94 (33.65)   2:15.77 (1:13.48)
        2:43.50 (27.73)   3:16.35 (1:00.58)     3:43.21 (26.86)     4:12.81 (56.46)
 42 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                           4:13.06
     1) Jones, Sam H 18                 2) Radin, Katie A 16
     3) Hasson, Erica L 14              4) Phinney, Loren E 16
                  30.34   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:37.07 (34.14)   2:15.89 (1:12.96)
        2:43.83 (27.94)   3:17.22 (1:01.33)     3:43.88 (26.66)     4:13.06 (55.84)
 43 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 4:13.57
     1) Abribat, Casey M 15             2) Murphy, Jean M 17
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia J 17          4) Ehret, Jane M 15
                  30.66   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:37.02 (32.19)   2:14.80 (1:09.97)
        2:43.20 (28.40)   3:16.44 (1:01.64)     3:43.36 (26.92)     4:13.57 (57.13)
 44 STAR Swimming-NI  'B'                                       4:13.74
     1) Olsen, Ashley M 18              2) Meess, Karen M 14
     3) Otto, Courtney L 13             4) Bentley, Jen K 14
                  30.44   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:35.89 (33.58)   2:15.08 (1:12.77)
        2:44.45 (29.37)   3:18.19 (1:03.11)     3:44.62 (26.43)     4:13.74 (55.55)
 45 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                      4:15.43
     1) Bodnar, Katharine D 17          2) Roberts, Hilary 16
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 17        4) Alejandro, Tricia A 17
                  30.34   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:37.65 (35.77)   2:17.22 (1:15.34)
        2:45.89 (28.67)   3:19.40 (1:02.18)     3:46.16 (26.76)     4:15.43 (56.03)
 46 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          4:15.62
     1) Brown, Christina R 15           2) Nuzzo, Emma L 12
     3) Stein, Suzi E 15                4) Watson, Danica C 16
                  31.47   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:38.35 (33.45)   2:16.49 (1:11.59)
        2:46.01 (29.52)   3:20.77 (1:04.28)     3:46.66 (25.89)     4:15.62 (54.85)
 47 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'C'                         x4:16.71
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah A 16           2) Walsh, Molly E 15
     3) Morin, Katie M 13               4) Haron, Carleigh A 15
                  30.66   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:36.95 (33.74)   2:15.87 (1:12.66)
        2:45.77 (29.90)   3:20.68 (1:04.81)     3:47.48 (26.80)     4:16.71 (56.03)
 48 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                               4:17.18
     1) Buisman, Megan S 14             2) Keech, Amy L 13
     3) Gross, Stephanie A 17           4) Porcellio, Liz R 16
                  30.89   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:37.93 (34.37)   2:16.96 (1:13.40)
        2:46.32 (29.36)   3:21.41 (1:04.45)     3:47.95 (26.54)     4:17.18 (55.77)
 -- Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                                           DQ
     1) Sliwinski, Samantha K 13        2) Kissick, Melinda H 12
     3) Kaduboski, Anne V 17            4) Cronin, Caitlin R 15
                  32.38   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:38.49 (33.11)   2:16.02 (1:10.64)
        2:43.91 (27.89)   3:18.57 (1:02.55)     3:43.97 (25.40)          DQ (53.79)
 -- Burbank YMCA Bluefins-NE  'A'                                    DQ
     1) Meho, Amina D 15                2) Walcker, Michelle 15
     3) Kasper, Kirsten A 15            4) Hunter, Alexandra L 16
                  29.60   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:33.00 (31.36)   2:09.46 (1:07.82)
        2:37.35 (27.89)   3:11.68 (1:02.22)     3:38.05 (26.37)          DQ (54.73)
 -- Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                                    NS

Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   20.43    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh, DEANZ
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dipietro, Andrew G        18 CJAC-NJ                          22.18
  2 Rogan, Joe L              20 LCAT-NI                          22.30
  3 Szyprowski, Mike J        26 TTSC-NI                          22.37
  4 Rathbun, Patrick B        18 SDSC-NJ                          22.39
  5 Morrison, Alex H          16 ESC-NJ                           22.47
  6 Smith, Brandon L          15 LAC-MA                           22.63
  7 Lin, Michael              17 UBAM-NI                          22.88
  8 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                            22.90
  9 Aguilo, Richard W         17 LIE-MR                           22.97
 10 Gell, Sterling V          17 LCAT-NI                          23.06
 11 Roser, Hans P             18 LCAT-NI                          23.43
 12 Ruotsi, Max M             15 TTSC-NI                          23.55
 13 Ehmann, Mathew K          16 GISC-NI                          23.61

Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   20.43    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh, DEANZ
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Moniot, Alex A            20 GISC-NI                          21.62
  2 Gell, Sterling V          17 LCAT-NI                          22.62
  3 Chiang, Lee T             17 NSSC-NE                          22.66
  4 Erickson, Rob H           17 STAR-NI                          22.80
  5 Carey, Evan D             15 GISC-NI                          23.05
  6 Aguilo, Richard W         17 LIE-MR                           23.24
  7 Ho, Jerel                 18 ESC-NJ                           23.47
  8 Kaplan, Josh J            16 GISC-NI                          23.52
  9 Ehmann, Mathew K          16 GISC-NI                          23.74

Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   19.80        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)
    15-18 NE:   20.43    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh, DEANZ
   15-18 RES:   20.45    3/1/2000 Nick Brunelli, OSS-NE
        MEET:   20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai (MSC-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   20.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   20.99
      JR NAT:   21.39
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Adam C            17 BGNW-MR                21.15      21.13
  2 Park, Jin M               19 PAA-NJ                 21.24      21.17
  3 Blakley, Janmichael M     21 EEX-NJ                 21.22      21.23
  4 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE                 21.43      21.31
  5 Rickett, Matthew P        18 SSA-NE                 21.49      21.35
  5 Modrov, Drew A            17 HAA-MR                 21.39      21.35
  7 MacDonald, Michael P      20 JG-NJ                  21.48      21.40
  8 Ross, Mike S              38 ABF-NE                 21.53      21.50
B - Final
  9 Mckellar, Rick R          18 UN-SE                  21.69      21.23
 10 Liang, Truman             17 AGUA-MR                21.64      21.38
 11 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE                 21.71      21.59
 12 Peart, Ryan S             17 GAAC-MA                21.70      21.77
 13 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ                 21.78      21.80
 14 Fee, James M              18 UN-NE                  21.67      21.87
 14 Moniot, Alex A            20 GISC-NI                21.65      21.87
 16 Simco, Anthony J          17 BGNW-MR                21.69      22.08
C - Final
 17 Hillman, Bryce C          18 PAA-NJ                 21.97      21.64
 18 Flynn, Dan J              16 WWC-MA                 21.80      21.92
 19 Ciraolo, Angelo J         17 GISC-NI                21.89      21.98
 20 Black, Owen D             19 GCIT-MA                21.98      22.00
 21 Winchell, Todd H          18 UN-NI                  21.95      22.04
 22 Krey, Matt M              17 BAD-MR                 21.92      22.08
 23 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                21.93      22.13
 24 Lowen, Gregory B          16 NSSC-NE                21.93      22.30

Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   19.80        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)
    15-18 NE:   20.43    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh, DEANZ
   15-18 RES:   20.45    3/1/2000 Nick Brunelli, OSS-NE
        MEET:   20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai, MSC-MR
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tin, Alex L               17 BOSS-NE                          21.90
  2 Butts, Stuart P           17 ABF-NE                           22.36

Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   19.80        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)
    15-18 NE:   20.43    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh, DEANZ
   15-18 RES:   20.45    3/1/2000 Nick Brunelli, OSS-NE
        MEET:   20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai (MSC-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   20.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   20.99
      JR NAT:   21.39
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Adam C            17 BGNW-MR                           21.15
  2 Blakley, Janmichael M     21 EEX-NJ                            21.22
  3 Park, Jin M               19 PAA-NJ                            21.24
  4 Modrov, Drew A            17 HAA-MR                            21.39
  5 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE                            21.43
  6 MacDonald, Michael P      20 JG-NJ                             21.48
  7 Rickett, Matthew P        18 SSA-NE                            21.49
  8 Ross, Mike S              38 ABF-NE                            21.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                             21.61
 10 Liang, Truman             17 AGUA-MR                           21.64
 11 Moniot, Alex A            20 GISC-NI                           21.65
 12 Fee, James M              18 UN-NE                             21.67
 13 Simco, Anthony J          17 BGNW-MR                           21.69
 13 Mckellar, Rick R          18 UN-SE                             21.69
 15 Peart, Ryan S             17 GAAC-MA                           21.70
 16 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE                            21.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ                            21.78
 18 Flynn, Dan J              16 WWC-MA                            21.80
 19 Ciraolo, Angelo J         17 GISC-NI                           21.89
 20 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ                            21.90
 21 Krey, Matt M              17 BAD-MR                            21.92
 22 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                           21.93
 22 Lowen, Gregory B          16 NSSC-NE                           21.93
 24 Winchell, Todd H          18 UN-NI                             21.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hillman, Bryce C          18 PAA-NJ                            21.97
 26 Black, Owen D             19 GCIT-MA                           21.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Henahan, Ricky K          17 FAST-NI                           21.99
 28 Tin, Alex L               17 BOSS-NE                          J22.00
 29 Butts, Stuart P           17 ABF-NE                           J22.00
 30 Kuter, Andrew R           16 PACK-NI                           22.08
 30 Dipietro, Andrew G        18 CJAC-NJ                           22.08
 32 Wright, Edwin P           17 COND-MR                           22.13
 33 McGinley, Johnny F        16 SSC-MA                            22.14
 33 Rathbun, Patrick B        18 SDSC-NJ                           22.14
 35 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR                            22.17
 35 Wilson, Kevin D           15 JG-NJ                             22.17
 37 Chen, Jason               18 CAT-NJ                            22.22
 37 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ                            22.22
 39 Gledhill, Taylor          17 MB-NJ                             22.29
 40 Bimmler, Paul E           16 ANA-NE                            22.30
 41 Johnson, Jacob C          15 SCHE-AD                           22.31
 42 Hindle, Malachi J         17 PAA-NJ                            22.33
 43 Boccio, Dominick H        17 TS-MR                             22.34
 43 Meszaros, Austin J        17 ESC-NJ                            22.34
 45 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BAD-MR                            22.36
 46 Smith, Brandon L          15 LAC-MA                            22.37
 46 Baker, Matthew T          27 UN-MR                             22.37
 46 Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD                           22.37
 49 Bailey, Robert L          16 UN-NE                             22.41
 49 Palmer, Jonathan P        17 WW-NE                             22.41
 51 Potts, Yannick Y          20 JW-MA                             22.43
 52 Ekshian, Hayk             22 UN-NJ                             22.45
 53 Magee, Tyler F            16 CMA-ME                            22.48
 54 Zorsch, Cory J            15 HAST-NI                           22.49
 54 Carnes, Eddie W           16 MB-NJ                             22.49
 56 Berry, Nathaniel E        18 ALBS-AD                           22.50
 57 Sliwinski, Ian F          15 WW-NE                             22.58
 57 Ahern, Michael G          17 LIE-MR                            22.58
 59 Colton, Billy M           17 NBS-MR                            22.59
 59 Carver, Daniel B          17 SHAQ-NI                           22.59
 61 Robertson, Brian J        17 SSC-MR                            22.60
 62 Fenningham, Jim O         18 LMOR-MA                           22.61
 63 Murphy, Kevin P           18 JETS-NI                           22.62
 63 Dunlap, Scott B           17 SSC-MA                            22.62
 65 Pryor, Vinny V            18 GMSC-NE                           22.63
 66 Brooks, Ryan W            17 SAC-NE                            22.64
 67 McGorry, Ray J            16 SAC-NE                            22.65
 68 Carlucci, Conor A         18 COND-MR                           22.66
 69 Bue, Pete J               16 NWSC-NE                           22.69
 70 Van Nispen, Nick C        18 BAC-NJ                            22.71
 71 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR                            22.73
 72 Deptula, Chris M          18 UBAM-NI                           22.75
 72 Maloy, Brian F            17 ALBS-AD                           22.75
 74 Rogers, Drew M            17 TTSC-NI                           22.77
 74 Pink, Kenneth J           16 PACK-NI                           22.77
 76 Fisher, Colin C           18 PAC-NE                            22.78
 77 Wilde, Ben M              17 PAA-NJ                            22.79
 78 Olwell, Christopher       17 CIY-MR                            22.81
 79 Medeiros, Nathan J        17 SCA-NE                            22.82
 80 Lashway, Nick J           17 HRY-NE                            22.89
 80 Villa, James P            18 JW-MA                             22.89
 82 Zittel, Mike A            17 EDEN-NI                           22.90
 83 Rindo, Alex               17 UBAM-NI                           22.94
 84 MacDonald, Angus J        15 OCCS-PV                           22.99
 85 McCormick, Nicholas C     17 CAQY-NI                           23.04
 86 Schaub, CJ M              16 COND-MR                           23.07
 87 Mix, Zachary              17 FAST-NI                           23.09
 88 Nam, Timothy K            16 BAD-MR                            23.14
 89 Chambrovich, Timothy J    19 MB-NJ                             23.15
 90 DelDuca, Michael A        17 CAQY-NI                           23.21
 91 DeLeon, Gonzalo           17 BAC-NJ                            23.22
 92 Gillespie, Andy M         17 LMOR-MA                           23.27
 93 Sokolov, Ullik            19 SAC-NJ                            23.34
 94 White, Mason M            18 ABF-NE                            23.50
 95 Jendrock, Kyle W          17 PSC-NE                            23.86
 -- O'Brien, Matt C           18 PAA-NJ                               DQ
 -- Rogan, Joe L              20 LCAT-NI                              DQ

Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   44.57    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh, DEANZ
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Kendall C          16 LIE-MR                           48.79
                  23.46       48.79 (25.33)
  2 Aronica, Phil J           15 STAR-NI                          50.56
                  23.96       50.56 (26.60)
  3 Siemasko, Rob C           17 LAC-MA                           54.40
                  25.40       54.40 (29.00)
  4 Asaga, Kazu               16 BGNW-MR                          54.71
                  25.88       54.71 (28.83)

Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   43.16        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)
    15-18 NE:   44.57    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh, DEANZ
   15-18 RES:   44.95    4/1/1987 Lewis Rutherford, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   45.29
 SPRNAT 18-U:   45.89
      JR NAT:   46.49
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liang, Truman             17 AGUA-MR                46.50      46.07
                  22.03       46.07 (24.04)
  2 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE                 46.75      46.37
                  22.54       46.37 (23.83)
  3 Ross, Mike S              38 ABF-NE                 46.49      46.59
                  22.58       46.59 (24.01)
  4 Blakley, Janmichael M     21 EEX-NJ                 46.65      46.60
                  22.37       46.60 (24.23)
  5 Mckellar, Rick R          18 UN-SE                  46.83      46.67
                  22.14       46.67 (24.53)
  6 Rickett, Matthew P        18 SSA-NE                 47.13      47.02
                  22.79       47.02 (24.23)
  7 Park, Jin M               19 PAA-NJ                 46.85      47.14
                  22.28       47.14 (24.86)
  8 Black, Owen D             19 GCIT-MA                47.23      47.47
                  22.65       47.47 (24.82)
B - Final
  9 Zimarev, Yury             20 LIAC-MR                47.56      47.38
                  22.88       47.38 (24.50)
 10 Hillman, Bryce C          18 PAA-NJ                 47.55      47.64
                  22.86       47.64 (24.78)
 11 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ                 48.08      47.78
                  23.08       47.78 (24.70)
 12 Rogers, Drew M            17 TTSC-NI                48.14      47.80
                  23.19       47.80 (24.61)
 13 Butts, Stuart P           17 ABF-NE                 48.25      48.74
                  23.61       48.74 (25.13)
 14 Sheppard, Chris J         28 CRA-NE                 48.36      48.78
                  23.68       48.78 (25.10)
 15 Winchell, Todd H          18 FAST-NI                48.00      48.98
                  23.25       48.98 (25.73)
 16 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE                 47.65      50.60
                  23.88       50.60 (26.72)
C - Final
 17 Pryor, Vinny V            18 GMSC-NE                48.41      48.01
                  23.11       48.01 (24.90)
 18 Johnson, Jacob C          15 SCHE-AD                48.46      48.12
                  23.19       48.12 (24.93)
 19 Hastings, Tristan L       17 BGNW-MR                48.37      48.16
                  23.32       48.16 (24.84)
 20 Brunnick, Mason P         19 UN-NC                  48.38      48.27
                  23.64       48.27 (24.63)
 21 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BAD-MR                 48.61      48.31
                  23.26       48.31 (25.05)
 22 Wilson, Kevin D           15 JG-NJ                  48.68      48.81
                  23.23       48.81 (25.58)
 23 Kalish, Alexander C       17 SCHE-AD                48.58      48.84
                  23.82       48.84 (25.02)
 -- Kuter, Andrew R           16 PACK-NI                48.47         NS

Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   44.57    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh, DEANZ
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Erickson, Rob H           17 STAR-NI                          50.88
                  24.19       50.88 (26.69)
  2 Dearing, Andy             16 SHAQ-NI                          50.89
                  24.36       50.89 (26.53)
  3 Geiger, Matthew R         16 UBAM-NI                          51.22
                  24.59       51.22 (26.63)
  4 Martin, Ricky L           14 ESC-NJ                           51.49
                  24.24       51.49 (27.25)
  5 Fat, Greg P               15 PPST-NJ                          51.88
                  24.71       51.88 (27.17)
  6 Vasta, Luke M             15 MB-NJ                            52.01
                  24.94       52.01 (27.07)
  7 Ho, Jerel                 18 ESC-NJ                           52.06
                  24.79       52.06 (27.27)
  8 Stafford, Kyle J          16 MB-NJ                            53.54
                  25.86       53.54 (27.68)

Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   43.16        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)
    15-18 NE:   44.57    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh, DEANZ
   15-18 RES:   44.95    4/1/1987 Lewis Rutherford, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   45.29
 SPRNAT 18-U:   45.89
      JR NAT:   46.49
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Mike S              38 ABF-NE                            46.49
                  22.21       46.49 (24.28)
  2 Liang, Truman             17 AGUA-MR                           46.50
                  22.36       46.50 (24.14)
  3 Blakley, Janmichael M     21 EEX-NJ                            46.65
                  22.91       46.65 (23.74)
  4 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE                            46.75
                  22.85       46.75 (23.90)
  5 Mckellar, Rick R          18 UN-SE                             46.83
                  22.48       46.83 (24.35)
  6 Park, Jin M               19 PAA-NJ                            46.85
                  22.78       46.85 (24.07)
  7 Rickett, Matthew P        18 SSA-NE                            47.13
                  22.98       47.13 (24.15)
  8 Black, Owen D             19 GCIT-MA                           47.23
                  22.80       47.23 (24.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fee, James M              18 UN-NE                             47.47
                  22.85       47.47 (24.62)
 10 Hillman, Bryce C          18 PAA-NJ                            47.55
                  23.06       47.55 (24.49)
 11 Zimarev, Yury             20 LIAC-MR                           47.56
                  22.99       47.56 (24.57)
 12 McGinley, Johnny F        16 SSC-MA                            47.57
                  22.92       47.57 (24.65)
 13 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE                            47.65
                  22.94       47.65 (24.71)
 14 Winchell, Todd H          18 FAST-NI                           48.00
                  22.98       48.00 (25.02)
 15 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ                            48.08
                  23.05       48.08 (25.03)
 16 MacDonald, Michael P      20 JG-NJ                             48.14
                  22.97       48.14 (25.17)
 16 Rogers, Drew M            17 TTSC-NI                           48.14
                  23.11       48.14 (25.03)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Chandler, Reece R         18 GAAC-MA                           48.19
                  23.62       48.19 (24.57)
 19 Butts, Stuart P           17 ABF-NE                            48.25
                  23.43       48.25 (24.82)
 19 Flynn, Dan J              16 WWC-MA                            48.25
                  23.25       48.25 (25.00)
 21 Chen, Jason               18 CAT-NJ                            48.35
                  23.40       48.35 (24.95)
 22 Sheppard, Chris J         28 CRA-NE                            48.36
                  23.77       48.36 (24.59)
 23 Hastings, Tristan L       17 BGNW-MR                           48.37
                  23.10       48.37 (25.27)
 24 Brunnick, Mason P         19 UN-NC                             48.38
                  23.67       48.38 (24.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pryor, Vinny V            18 GMSC-NE                           48.41
                  23.21       48.41 (25.20)
 26 Lowen, Gregory B          16 NSSC-NE                           48.42
                  23.43       48.42 (24.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dipietro, Andrew G        18 CJAC-NJ                           48.44
                  23.13       48.44 (25.31)
 28 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR                            48.45
                  23.33       48.45 (25.12)
 29 Johnson, Jacob C          15 SCHE-AD                           48.46
                  23.29       48.46 (25.17)
 30 Kuter, Andrew R           16 PACK-NI                           48.47
                  23.15       48.47 (25.32)
 31 Modrov, Drew A            17 HAA-MR                            48.51
                  23.59       48.51 (24.92)
 32 Kalish, Alexander C       17 SCHE-AD                           48.58
                  23.52       48.58 (25.06)
 33 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                          J48.61
                  23.05       48.61 (25.56)
 34 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BAD-MR                           J48.61
                  23.23       48.61 (25.38)
 35 Zorsch, Cory J            15 HAST-NI                           48.64
                  23.81       48.64 (24.83)
 36 Wilson, Kevin D           15 JG-NJ                             48.68
                  23.28       48.68 (25.40)
 37 Dansa, Michael J          16 STAR-NI                           48.72
                  23.70       48.72 (25.02)
 38 Magee, Tyler F            16 CMA-ME                            48.74
                  23.95       48.74 (24.79)
 39 Cox, Matt M               18 GAAC-MA                           48.78
                  23.39       48.78 (25.39)
 40 Meszaros, Austin J        17 ESC-NJ                            48.79
                  23.96       48.79 (24.83)
 41 Olwell, Christopher       17 CIY-MR                            48.81
                  23.34       48.81 (25.47)
 41 Gage, Joe L               17 UAC-CT                            48.81
                  23.78       48.81 (25.03)
 43 Boccio, Dominick H        17 TS-MR                             48.86
                  23.55       48.86 (25.31)
 44 Macdonald, Alex W         17 GMA-NE                            48.91
                  23.47       48.91 (25.44)
 45 Gledhill, Taylor          17 MB-NJ                             48.99
                  23.87       48.99 (25.12)
 46 Ciraolo, Angelo J         17 GISC-NI                           49.00
                  24.22       49.00 (24.78)
 47 Brooks, Ryan W            17 SAC-NE                            49.01
                  23.96       49.01 (25.05)
 48 Guiffre, John J           17 JG-NJ                             49.09
                  23.47       49.09 (25.62)
 48 Dunlap, Scott B           17 SSC-MA                            49.09
                  23.35       49.09 (25.74)
 50 Kral, Alex Z              17 MWSC-MR                           49.10
                  23.65       49.10 (25.45)
 50 Hindle, Malachi J         17 PAA-NJ                            49.10
                  23.43       49.10 (25.67)
 52 Sokolov, Ullik            19 SAC-NJ                            49.11
                  23.62       49.11 (25.49)
 53 Henahan, Ricky K          17 FAST-NI                           49.14
                  24.21       49.14 (24.93)
 54 Smith, Brandon L          15 LAC-MA                            49.20
                  23.36       49.20 (25.84)
 55 Villa, James P            18 JW-MA                             49.25
                  23.66       49.25 (25.59)
 55 Bonus, Ted R              18 GAAC-MA                           49.25
                  23.84       49.25 (25.41)
 57 Losi, Jim C               16 SHAQ-NI                           49.28
                  23.43       49.28 (25.85)
 58 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                             49.30
                  23.80       49.30 (25.50)
 59 Peart, Ryan S             17 GAAC-MA                           49.34
                  23.59       49.34 (25.75)
 60 Vendetta, Steven T        17 OAK-CT                            49.38
                  24.07       49.38 (25.31)
 61 Pryor, Mike P             16 GMSC-NE                           49.39
                  23.75       49.39 (25.64)
 61 Rogan, Joe L              20 LCAT-NI                           49.39
                  23.68       49.39 (25.71)
 63 Carver, Daniel B          17 SHAQ-NI                           49.41
                  24.00       49.41 (25.41)
 64 Hoempler, Erik            16 COND-MR                           49.42
                  24.00       49.42 (25.42)
 65 Yafayev, Vadim            16 DELM-AD                           49.45
                  23.72       49.45 (25.73)
 66 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR                           49.49
                  23.96       49.49 (25.53)
 67 Bimmler, Paul E           16 ANA-NE                            49.50
                  23.64       49.50 (25.86)
 68 Maloney, PJ J             17 CYRR-NI                           49.53
                  23.50       49.53 (26.03)
 69 Simco, Daniel P           17 BGNW-MR                           49.54
                  23.65       49.54 (25.89)
 69 Murphy, Kevin P           18 JETS-NI                           49.54
                  23.78       49.54 (25.76)
 71 Palmer, Jonathan P        17 WW-NE                             49.60
                  23.75       49.60 (25.85)
 72 Altman, Andrew A          17 WYW-CT                            49.64
                  23.54       49.64 (26.10)
 73 Van Nispen, Nick C        18 BAC-NJ                            49.67
                  23.65       49.67 (26.02)
 74 Krey, Matt M              17 BAD-MR                            49.68
                  24.22       49.68 (25.46)
 75 Bailey, Robert L          16 UN-NE                             49.71
                  23.63       49.71 (26.08)
 76 Berry, Nathaniel E        18 ALBS-AD                           49.75
                  24.04       49.75 (25.71)
 77 Lin, Michael              17 UBAM-NI                           49.76
                  24.04       49.76 (25.72)
 78 Reams, Sean J             17 ABF-NE                            49.79
                  24.39       49.79 (25.40)
 79 McKeown, Kevin P          17 UN-CT                             49.81
                  23.69       49.81 (26.12)
 80 Francis, Jamie W          17 UN-CT                             49.82
                  24.03       49.82 (25.79)
 81 McGorry, Ray J            16 SAC-NE                            49.87
                  23.11       49.87 (26.76)
 82 Potts, Yannick Y          20 JW-MA                             49.88
                  23.99       49.88 (25.89)
 83 Wilde, Ben M              17 PAA-NJ                            49.90
                  23.61       49.90 (26.29)
 84 Wright, Edwin P           17 COND-MR                           49.94
                  23.75       49.94 (26.19)
 84 MacDonald, Angus J        15 OCCS-PV                           49.94
                  24.10       49.94 (25.84)
 86 Dennis, Andrew S          17 CJAC-NJ                           50.07
                  24.12       50.07 (25.95)
 87 Lessard, Joe D            17 SAC-NE                            50.09
                  24.28       50.09 (25.81)
 88 D'Angelo, Louis A         18 JW-MA                             50.11
                  24.03       50.11 (26.08)
 89 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR                            50.18
                  24.12       50.18 (26.06)
 90 Rathbun, Patrick B        18 SDSC-NJ                           50.27
                  23.97       50.27 (26.30)
 91 Sliwinski, Ian F          15 WW-NE                             50.46
                  24.25       50.46 (26.21)
 92 Boyd, Alexander H         16 PSC-NE                            50.48
                  24.17       50.48 (26.31)
 93 Fiore, Jeffrey L          16 NSSC-NE                           50.93
                  24.41       50.93 (26.52)
 93 Deptula, Chris M          18 UBAM-NI                           50.93
                  24.31       50.93 (26.62)
 93 Mix, Zachary              17 FAST-NI                           50.93
                  24.32       50.93 (26.61)
 96 McCormick, Nicholas C     17 CAQY-NI                           51.09
                  24.03       51.09 (27.06)
 97 Deluca, Paolo L           15 BOSS-NE                           51.66
                  24.98       51.66 (26.68)
 98 Tiziani, Lucas O          18 SSA-NE                            51.84
                  24.79       51.84 (27.05)
 99 White, Mason M            18 ABF-NE                            52.06
                  24.26       52.06 (27.80)
 -- Ernst, Kyle R             17 SSA-NE                               DQ
 -- Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ                               DQ
 -- Rindo, Alex               17 UBAM-NI                              DQ
                  23.45          DQ (27.69)
 -- Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD                              DQ
 -- Bue, Pete J               16 NWSC-NE                              NS
 -- Robertson, Brian J        17 SSC-MR                               NS
 -- Maloy, Brian F            17 ALBS-AD                              NS
 -- Medeiros, Nathan J        17 SCA-NE                               NS

Men 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:34.57        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)
    15-18 NE:   1:37.55    4/1/1981 Rick Saeger, MV
   15-18 RES:   1:36.33    3/1/2006 Eric Nilsson, UN-NE
        MEET:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ                         1:43.10
                  24.08       50.03 (25.95)     1:16.17 (26.14)     1:43.10 (26.93)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BAD-MR                         1:44.43
                  24.32       50.80 (26.48)     1:17.70 (26.90)     1:44.43 (26.73)
  3 Petersen, Sam L           15 BAC-NJ                         1:44.88
                  24.05       50.38 (26.33)     1:17.68 (27.30)     1:44.88 (27.20)

Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:34.57        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)
    15-18 NE:   1:37.55    4/1/1981 Rick Saeger, MV
   15-18 RES:   1:36.33    3/1/2006 Eric Nilsson, UN-NE
        MEET:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:39.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:40.89
      JR NAT:   1:41.69
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                1:41.20    1:40.31
                  23.26       48.77 (25.51)     1:14.94 (26.17)     1:40.31 (25.37)
  2 Ress, Eric M              16 SNCO-CT              1:41.47    1:40.49
                  24.26       49.73 (25.47)     1:15.36 (25.63)     1:40.49 (25.13)
  3 Fee, James M              18 UN-NE                1:41.23    1:40.86
                  23.78       49.21 (25.43)     1:15.13 (25.92)     1:40.86 (25.73)
  4 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE               1:41.93    1:41.00
                  24.02       49.97 (25.95)     1:15.49 (25.52)     1:41.00 (25.51)
  5 Capparell, James E        16 SAC-NJ               1:42.65    1:42.88
                  24.09       50.06 (25.97)     1:16.58 (26.52)     1:42.88 (26.30)
  6 Alexander, Richard F      19 UN-NE                1:42.66    1:42.93
                  24.32       50.64 (26.32)     1:16.94 (26.30)     1:42.93 (25.99)
  7 Brunnick, Mason P         19 UN-NC                1:41.95    1:43.17
                  24.10       50.09 (25.99)     1:16.86 (26.77)     1:43.17 (26.31)
  8 Mckellar, Rick R          18 UN-SE                1:42.42    1:43.76
                  24.07       50.15 (26.08)     1:16.72 (26.57)     1:43.76 (27.04)
B - Final
  9 Park, Jin M               19 PAA-NJ               1:43.04    1:41.50
                  23.99       49.51 (25.52)     1:15.43 (25.92)     1:41.50 (26.07)
 10 Cox, Matt M               18 GAAC-MA              1:43.33    1:42.91
                  24.44       50.63 (26.19)     1:16.89 (26.26)     1:42.91 (26.02)
 11 Biggs, Pat M              17 ABF-NE               1:42.73    1:42.92
                  24.69       50.91 (26.22)     1:16.80 (25.89)     1:42.92 (26.12)
 12 Chandler, Reece R         18 GAAC-MA              1:43.06    1:42.94
                  24.50       50.72 (26.22)     1:17.04 (26.32)     1:42.94 (25.90)
 13 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ               1:43.15    1:43.05
                  24.56       50.77 (26.21)     1:17.04 (26.27)     1:43.05 (26.01)
 14 Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD              1:42.81    1:43.52
                  24.85       51.37 (26.52)     1:17.70 (26.33)     1:43.52 (25.82)
 15 Black, Owen D             19 GCIT-MA              1:43.41    1:43.53
                  24.11       51.00 (26.89)     1:17.22 (26.22)     1:43.53 (26.31)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ               1:43.33    1:43.69
                  24.41       50.76 (26.35)     1:17.48 (26.72)     1:43.69 (26.21)
C - Final
 17 McGinley, Johnny F        16 SSC-MA               1:44.34    1:42.83
                  24.43       50.18 (25.75)     1:16.48 (26.30)     1:42.83 (26.35)
 18 Bonus, Ted R              18 GAAC-MA              1:43.52    1:43.38
                  24.53       51.18 (26.65)     1:17.60 (26.42)     1:43.38 (25.78)
 19 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE               1:43.93    1:43.42
                  24.35       51.25 (26.90)     1:18.44 (27.19)     1:43.42 (24.98)
 20 Dennis, Andrew S          17 CJAC-NJ              1:44.13    1:43.52
                  24.14       50.59 (26.45)     1:17.67 (27.08)     1:43.52 (25.85)
 21 Jaeger, Connor L          15 CJAC-NJ              1:44.17    1:44.15
                  24.83       51.68 (26.85)     1:18.14 (26.46)     1:44.15 (26.01)
 22 Mackenzie, Sean P         16 EEX-NJ               1:44.23    1:44.16
                  24.30       50.68 (26.38)     1:17.80 (27.12)     1:44.16 (26.36)
 23 Dunn, Michael S           19 UN-CT                1:43.94    1:44.26
                  25.18       52.22 (27.04)     1:18.69 (26.47)     1:44.26 (25.57)
 24 Steel, Austin J           15 SAC-NJ               1:44.10    1:44.51
                  24.63       51.27 (26.64)     1:18.10 (26.83)     1:44.51 (26.41)

Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:37.55    4/1/1981 Rick Saeger, MV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Losi, Jim C               16 SHAQ-NI                        1:46.03
                  24.23       51.94 (27.71)     1:19.69 (27.75)     1:46.03 (26.34)
  2 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ                         1:47.16
                  24.61       51.96 (27.35)     1:19.77 (27.81)     1:47.16 (27.39)
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR                         1:47.20
                  23.97       51.01 (27.04)     1:19.15 (28.14)     1:47.20 (28.05)
  4 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR                         1:48.66
                  25.25       52.94 (27.69)     1:21.11 (28.17)     1:48.66 (27.55)
  5 Beckinghausen, Brandon    18 UBAM-NI                        1:49.04
                  24.38       51.30 (26.92)     1:19.93 (28.63)     1:49.04 (29.11)
  6 Meszaros, Austin J        17 ESC-NJ                         1:49.27
                  24.89       52.58 (27.69)     1:21.05 (28.47)     1:49.27 (28.22)
  7 Erbe, Barrett W           16 STAR-NI                        1:54.65
                  26.35       55.44 (29.09)     1:25.15 (29.71)     1:54.65 (29.50)

Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:37.55    4/1/1981 Rick Saeger, MV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kendall C          16 LIE-MR                         1:47.88
                  24.71       52.38 (27.67)     1:20.64 (28.26)     1:47.88 (27.24)
  2 Fortin, Jorge L           16 BOSS-NE                        1:49.27
                  24.99       52.53 (27.54)     1:21.02 (28.49)     1:49.27 (28.25)
  3 Clarke, Sean              18 LIE-MR                         1:50.99
                  24.94       52.80 (27.86)     1:21.60 (28.80)     1:50.99 (29.39)
  4 Krupp, Matt               17 UBAM-NI                        1:51.54
                  25.56       53.59 (28.03)     1:22.64 (29.05)     1:51.54 (28.90)
  5 Carey, Evan D             15 GISC-NI                        1:53.83
                  25.88       54.93 (29.05)     1:24.76 (29.83)     1:53.83 (29.07)

Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:34.57        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)
    15-18 NE:   1:37.55    4/1/1981 Rick Saeger, MV
   15-18 RES:   1:36.33    3/1/2006 Eric Nilsson, UN-NE
        MEET:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:39.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:40.89
      JR NAT:   1:41.69
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                           1:41.20
                  23.72       49.38 (25.66)     1:15.70 (26.32)     1:41.20 (25.50)
  2 Fee, James M              18 UN-NE                           1:41.23
                  23.68       49.41 (25.73)     1:15.60 (26.19)     1:41.23 (25.63)
  3 Ress, Eric M              16 SNCO-CT                         1:41.47
                  23.98       49.69 (25.71)     1:15.76 (26.07)     1:41.47 (25.71)
  4 Rickett, Matthew P        18 SSA-NE                          1:41.82
                  23.42       49.20 (25.78)     1:15.74 (26.54)     1:41.82 (26.08)
  5 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE                          1:41.93
                  24.03       49.95 (25.92)     1:15.83 (25.88)     1:41.93 (26.10)
  6 Brunnick, Mason P         19 UN-NC                           1:41.95
                  23.89       49.54 (25.65)     1:15.88 (26.34)     1:41.95 (26.07)
  7 Mckellar, Rick R          18 UN-SE                           1:42.42
                  23.98       50.08 (26.10)     1:16.23 (26.15)     1:42.42 (26.19)
  8 Capparell, James E        16 SAC-NJ                          1:42.65
                  23.87       49.87 (26.00)     1:16.25 (26.38)     1:42.65 (26.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Richard F      19 UN-NE                           1:42.66
                  24.34       50.06 (25.72)     1:16.43 (26.37)     1:42.66 (26.23)
 10 Biggs, Pat M              17 ABF-NE                          1:42.73
                  24.44       50.49 (26.05)     1:16.43 (25.94)     1:42.73 (26.30)
 11 Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD                         1:42.81
                  24.59       50.46 (25.87)     1:16.75 (26.29)     1:42.81 (26.06)
 12 Park, Jin M               19 PAA-NJ                          1:43.04
                  23.60       49.47 (25.87)     1:16.19 (26.72)     1:43.04 (26.85)
 13 Chandler, Reece R         18 GAAC-MA                         1:43.06
                  24.19       50.07 (25.88)     1:16.79 (26.72)     1:43.06 (26.27)
 14 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ                          1:43.15
                  24.10       49.94 (25.84)     1:16.32 (26.38)     1:43.15 (26.83)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ                          1:43.33
                  24.03       50.10 (26.07)     1:16.67 (26.57)     1:43.33 (26.66)
 15 Cox, Matt M               18 GAAC-MA                         1:43.33
                  24.24       50.87 (26.63)     1:17.33 (26.46)     1:43.33 (26.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Owen D             19 GCIT-MA                         1:43.41
                  24.53       50.83 (26.30)     1:16.73 (25.90)     1:43.41 (26.68)
 18 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE                          1:43.46
                  23.52       49.80 (26.28)     1:16.57 (26.77)     1:43.46 (26.89)
 19 Bonus, Ted R              18 GAAC-MA                         1:43.52
                  24.24       50.37 (26.13)     1:17.24 (26.87)     1:43.52 (26.28)
 20 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE                          1:43.93
                  24.28       50.86 (26.58)     1:18.06 (27.20)     1:43.93 (25.87)
 21 Dunn, Michael S           19 UN-CT                           1:43.94
                  24.56       50.77 (26.21)     1:17.94 (27.17)     1:43.94 (26.00)
 22 Steel, Austin J           15 SAC-NJ                          1:44.10
                  24.65       51.19 (26.54)     1:17.51 (26.32)     1:44.10 (26.59)
 23 Dennis, Andrew S          17 CJAC-NJ                         1:44.13
                  24.49       50.96 (26.47)     1:17.93 (26.97)     1:44.13 (26.20)
 24 Jaeger, Connor L          15 CJAC-NJ                         1:44.17
                  23.92       49.91 (25.99)     1:17.08 (27.17)     1:44.17 (27.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mackenzie, Sean P         16 EEX-NJ                          1:44.23
                  24.51       50.73 (26.22)     1:17.41 (26.68)     1:44.23 (26.82)
 26 McGinley, Johnny F        16 SSC-MA                          1:44.34
                  24.02       50.24 (26.22)     1:16.94 (26.70)     1:44.34 (27.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ                         J1:44.37
                  24.16       50.52 (26.36)     1:17.30 (26.78)     1:44.37 (27.07)
 28 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BAD-MR                         J1:44.37
                  24.57       51.15 (26.58)     1:18.15 (27.00)     1:44.37 (26.22)
 29 Petersen, Sam L           15 BAC-NJ                         J1:44.37
                  24.42       50.51 (26.09)     1:17.56 (27.05)     1:44.37 (26.81)
 30 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR                         1:44.41
                  24.32       50.71 (26.39)     1:17.83 (27.12)     1:44.41 (26.58)
 30 Chen, Jason               18 CAT-NJ                          1:44.41
                  23.90       50.77 (26.87)     1:17.87 (27.10)     1:44.41 (26.54)
 32 Butts, Stuart P           17 ABF-NE                          1:44.47
                  24.41       50.95 (26.54)     1:18.01 (27.06)     1:44.47 (26.46)
 33 Tompkins, Michael J       17 WWC-MA                          1:44.51
                  23.95       49.95 (26.00)     1:16.66 (26.71)     1:44.51 (27.85)
 34 Winchell, Todd H          18 UN-NI                           1:44.54
                  24.14       50.46 (26.32)     1:17.46 (27.00)     1:44.54 (27.08)
 35 Dipietro, Andrew G        18 CJAC-NJ                         1:44.78
                  24.42       51.04 (26.62)     1:18.03 (26.99)     1:44.78 (26.75)
 36 Sbordon, Joey J           17 ABF-NE                          1:44.80
                  24.67       51.07 (26.40)     1:18.26 (27.19)     1:44.80 (26.54)
 37 Hullings, Brandon S       17 PPST-NJ                         1:44.93
                  25.22       51.81 (26.59)     1:18.37 (26.56)     1:44.93 (26.56)
 38 Rogers, Drew M            17 TTSC-NI                         1:45.01
                  24.49       51.29 (26.80)     1:17.66 (26.37)     1:45.01 (27.35)
 39 Flynn, Dan J              16 WWC-MA                          1:45.04
                  24.15       50.44 (26.29)     1:17.74 (27.30)     1:45.04 (27.30)
 39 Dansky, Mitchell J        17 GMSC-NE                         1:45.04
                  24.69       51.43 (26.74)     1:18.48 (27.05)     1:45.04 (26.56)
 41 Sheppard, Chris J         28 CRA-NE                          1:45.10
                  24.08       50.54 (26.46)     1:17.65 (27.11)     1:45.10 (27.45)
 42 Murphy, Patrick A         15 NCAC-NE                         1:45.11
                  24.06       50.74 (26.68)     1:18.01 (27.27)     1:45.11 (27.10)
 43 Reid, Andrew A            17 YNS-NE                          1:45.27
                  25.34       51.44 (26.10)     1:18.41 (26.97)     1:45.27 (26.86)
 44 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ                          1:45.58
                  24.52       50.73 (26.21)     1:17.62 (26.89)     1:45.58 (27.96)
 45 Blakley, Janmichael M     21 EEX-NJ                          1:45.71
                  24.50       51.69 (27.19)     1:18.88 (27.19)     1:45.71 (26.83)
 46 Fog, Anker B              17 JW-MA                           1:45.72
                  24.46       50.90 (26.44)     1:18.15 (27.25)     1:45.72 (27.57)
 47 Harley, PJ J              17 BAC-NJ                          1:45.90
                  25.86       53.05 (27.19)     1:19.72 (26.67)     1:45.90 (26.18)
 48 Pryor, Vinny V            18 GMSC-NE                         1:45.93
                  24.30       50.71 (26.41)     1:18.00 (27.29)     1:45.93 (27.93)
 49 Hastings, Tristan L       17 BGNW-MR                         1:46.17
                  24.33       50.79 (26.46)     1:18.19 (27.40)     1:46.17 (27.98)
 50 Ahern, Michael G          17 LIE-MR                          1:46.27
                  25.17       52.22 (27.05)     1:19.60 (27.38)     1:46.27 (26.67)
 51 Villa, James P            18 JW-MA                           1:46.35
                  24.88       51.85 (26.97)     1:19.07 (27.22)     1:46.35 (27.28)
 52 Johnson, Jacob C          15 SCHE-AD                         1:46.44
                  24.87       51.39 (26.52)     1:18.84 (27.45)     1:46.44 (27.60)
 53 Dansa, Michael J          16 STAR-NI                         1:46.53
                  24.98       51.96 (26.98)     1:19.42 (27.46)     1:46.53 (27.11)
 54 Maloy, John M             18 WWC-MA                          1:46.55
                  25.20       52.02 (26.82)     1:19.55 (27.53)     1:46.55 (27.00)
 55 Brooks, Ryan W            17 SAC-NE                          1:46.62
                  24.73       51.71 (26.98)     1:19.01 (27.30)     1:46.62 (27.61)
 56 Boccio, Dominick H        17 TS-MR                           1:46.63
                  24.75       51.67 (26.92)     1:19.22 (27.55)     1:46.63 (27.41)
 57 Smith, Brendan C          16 CLIN-AD                         1:46.78
                  24.95       51.71 (26.76)     1:19.04 (27.33)     1:46.78 (27.74)
 58 Hoey, Keegan A            19 SSA-NE                          1:46.94
                  24.69       51.68 (26.99)     1:19.72 (28.04)     1:46.94 (27.22)
 59 Chester, Nicholas J       17 TS-MR                           1:46.98
                  25.20       52.24 (27.04)     1:19.47 (27.23)     1:46.98 (27.51)
 60 Kral, Alex Z              17 MWSC-MR                         1:47.09
                  24.53       51.98 (27.45)     1:19.40 (27.42)     1:47.09 (27.69)
 61 Gsell, Andrew D           17 JW-MA                           1:47.18
                  25.28       52.83 (27.55)     1:19.78 (26.95)     1:47.18 (27.40)
 62 Lessard, Joe D            17 SAC-NE                          1:47.30
                  24.93       52.27 (27.34)     1:19.48 (27.21)     1:47.30 (27.82)
 63 Mannion, Jamie P          18 YNS-NE                          1:47.33
                  24.91       52.19 (27.28)     1:19.86 (27.67)     1:47.33 (27.47)
 64 Thomas, Jeffrey L         15 BOSS-NE                         1:47.40
                  25.14       52.10 (26.96)     1:19.81 (27.71)     1:47.40 (27.59)
 65 Powers, Casey D           17 BGNW-MR                         1:47.53
                  25.02       52.08 (27.06)     1:19.49 (27.41)     1:47.53 (28.04)
 66 Spinazzola, Luca M        14 BOSS-NE                         1:47.54
                  25.09       51.98 (26.89)     1:19.90 (27.92)     1:47.54 (27.64)
 67 Vendetta, Steven T        17 OAK-CT                          1:47.67
                  24.68       51.87 (27.19)     1:19.51 (27.64)     1:47.67 (28.16)
 68 Kaemmerlen, Peter R       23 FAST-NI                         1:47.70
                  24.81       51.96 (27.15)     1:19.24 (27.28)     1:47.70 (28.46)
 69 Sheerin, James T          21 UN-NJ                           1:47.89
                  24.92       52.24 (27.32)     1:20.11 (27.87)     1:47.89 (27.78)
 70 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                           1:47.95
                  24.94       52.48 (27.54)     1:20.20 (27.72)     1:47.95 (27.75)
 71 McMillin, Stephen J       17 GAAC-MA                         1:48.04
                  25.16       52.53 (27.37)     1:20.27 (27.74)     1:48.04 (27.77)
 72 DeMaria, Frankie M        15 ALBS-AD                         1:48.05
                  25.54       53.05 (27.51)     1:20.43 (27.38)     1:48.05 (27.62)
 73 Dowd, Robert D            16 BGSC-NE                         1:48.11
                  24.70       51.83 (27.13)     1:19.89 (28.06)     1:48.11 (28.22)
 74 Liang, Truman             17 AGUA-MR                         1:48.14
                  23.99       50.78 (26.79)     1:19.40 (28.62)     1:48.14 (28.74)
 75 Haley, Bill J             18 BAC-NJ                          1:48.29
                  25.30       52.64 (27.34)     1:20.19 (27.55)     1:48.29 (28.10)
 76 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR                          1:48.31
                  25.89       53.19 (27.30)     1:20.98 (27.79)     1:48.31 (27.33)
 77 Fiore, Jeffrey L          16 NSSC-NE                         1:48.47
                  24.73       51.63 (26.90)     1:19.83 (28.20)     1:48.47 (28.64)
 78 Ciraolo, Angelo J         17 GISC-NI                         1:48.62
                  25.79       53.56 (27.77)     1:21.10 (27.54)     1:48.62 (27.52)
 79 Sokolov, Ullik            19 SAC-NJ                          1:48.77
                  25.28       52.25 (26.97)     1:20.30 (28.05)     1:48.77 (28.47)
 80 Guiffre, John J           17 JG-NJ                           1:48.85
                  24.80       52.01 (27.21)     1:20.08 (28.07)     1:48.85 (28.77)
 81 Lin, Michael              17 UBAM-NI                         1:49.25
                  25.13       52.49 (27.36)     1:20.86 (28.37)     1:49.25 (28.39)
 82 Mancuso, Timothy P        16 JG-NJ                           1:49.31
                  25.03       52.70 (27.67)     1:20.74 (28.04)     1:49.31 (28.57)
 83 Toth, Chris R             17 BAC-NJ                          1:49.66
                  26.27       53.90 (27.63)     1:21.84 (27.94)     1:49.66 (27.82)
 84 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR                          1:50.34
                  25.62       53.49 (27.87)     1:21.64 (28.15)     1:50.34 (28.70)
 85 Carver, Daniel B          17 SHAQ-NI                         1:50.41
                  25.34       53.60 (28.26)     1:22.13 (28.53)     1:50.41 (28.28)
 86 Backler, Daniel R         17 YNS-NE                          1:50.56
                  25.60       53.35 (27.75)     1:21.97 (28.62)     1:50.56 (28.59)
 87 Hindle, Malachi J         17 PAA-NJ                          1:51.08
                  24.56       52.10 (27.54)     1:21.07 (28.97)     1:51.08 (30.01)
 88 Kuter, Andrew R           16 PACK-NI                         1:51.52
                  25.46       53.61 (28.15)     1:22.27 (28.66)     1:51.52 (29.25)
 89 Kalish, Alexander C       17 SCHE-AD                         1:51.54
                  25.16       53.20 (28.04)     1:22.51 (29.31)     1:51.54 (29.03)
 90 Deluca, Paolo L           15 BOSS-NE                         1:51.57
                  25.39       53.19 (27.80)     1:22.41 (29.22)     1:51.57 (29.16)
 91 Soley, Joseph M           18 BAC-NJ                          1:51.99
                  26.36       54.69 (28.33)     1:23.52 (28.83)     1:51.99 (28.47)
 92 Eve, Graham W             16 BOSS-NE                         1:55.37
                  26.35       54.97 (28.62)     1:25.43 (30.46)     1:55.37 (29.94)
 -- Divers, Bob L             18 LCAT-NI                              NS

Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:17.81        1980 Brian Goodell (UCLA)
    15-18 NE:   4:23.99    4/1/1981 D. Sims, UN
   15-18 RES:   4:23.31    4/1/1987 Alex Kistich, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   4:29.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   4:32.19
      JR NAT:   4:34.79
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ress, Eric M              16 SNCO-CT              4:34.41    4:29.60
                  25.38       52.54 (27.16)     1:19.91 (27.37)     1:47.65 (27.74)
        2:15.23 (27.58)     2:42.35 (27.12)     3:09.73 (27.38)     3:36.86 (27.13)
        4:03.43 (26.57)     4:29.60 (26.17)
  2 Fee, James M              18 UN-NE                4:33.94    4:30.39
                  24.45       51.29 (26.84)     1:18.44 (27.15)     1:46.03 (27.59)
        2:13.62 (27.59)     2:41.25 (27.63)     3:08.90 (27.65)     3:36.51 (27.61)
        4:03.79 (27.28)     4:30.39 (26.60)
  3 Biggs, Pat M              17 ABF-NE               4:36.10    4:33.87
                  25.42       52.39 (26.97)     1:19.84 (27.45)     1:47.89 (28.05)
        2:15.38 (27.49)     2:43.22 (27.84)     3:10.59 (27.37)     3:38.59 (28.00)
        4:06.51 (27.92)     4:33.87 (27.36)
  4 Capparell, James E        16 SAC-NJ               4:36.83    4:35.59
                  24.60       51.45 (26.85)     1:18.88 (27.43)     1:46.99 (28.11)
        2:14.97 (27.98)     2:43.29 (28.32)     3:11.40 (28.11)     3:39.84 (28.44)
        4:08.33 (28.49)     4:35.59 (27.26)
  5 Pryor, Mike P             16 GMSC-NE              4:35.31    4:35.80
                  25.11       52.34 (27.23)     1:19.89 (27.55)     1:47.77 (27.88)
        2:15.93 (28.16)     2:44.16 (28.23)     3:12.37 (28.21)     3:40.65 (28.28)
        4:08.74 (28.09)     4:35.80 (27.06)
  6 Jaeger, Connor L          15 CJAC-NJ              4:37.43    4:36.02
                  25.14       52.78 (27.64)     1:20.29 (27.51)     1:48.22 (27.93)
        2:16.52 (28.30)     2:44.63 (28.11)     3:12.98 (28.35)     3:41.29 (28.31)
        4:09.45 (28.16)     4:36.02 (26.57)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE               4:37.39    4:36.18
                  25.01       52.42 (27.41)     1:20.46 (28.04)     1:48.53 (28.07)
        2:16.74 (28.21)     2:44.89 (28.15)     3:13.33 (28.44)     3:42.18 (28.85)
        4:09.99 (27.81)     4:36.18 (26.19)
  8 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ               4:37.50    4:38.60
                  25.68       53.30 (27.62)     1:21.11 (27.81)     1:49.18 (28.07)
        2:17.31 (28.13)     2:45.28 (27.97)     3:13.40 (28.12)     3:41.98 (28.58)
        4:10.57 (28.59)     4:38.60 (28.03)
B - Final
  9 Chandler, Reece R         18 GAAC-MA              4:39.41    4:35.64
                  25.71       53.43 (27.72)     1:21.63 (28.20)     1:49.80 (28.17)
        2:17.92 (28.12)     2:45.77 (27.85)     3:14.02 (28.25)     3:42.15 (28.13)
        4:09.73 (27.58)     4:35.64 (25.91)
 10 Huff, Andrew C            16 BAD-MR               4:40.22    4:35.70
                  24.72       51.94 (27.22)     1:19.81 (27.87)     1:47.80 (27.99)
        2:15.93 (28.13)     2:44.10 (28.17)     3:12.49 (28.39)     3:41.01 (28.52)
        4:09.04 (28.03)     4:35.70 (26.66)
 11 Harley, PJ J              17 BAC-NJ               4:40.51    4:37.78
                  25.89       53.53 (27.64)     1:21.35 (27.82)     1:49.54 (28.19)
        2:17.88 (28.34)     2:46.40 (28.52)     3:14.17 (27.77)     3:42.36 (28.19)
        4:10.59 (28.23)     4:37.78 (27.19)
 12 Fog, Anker B              17 JW-MA                4:40.85    4:38.59
                  25.82       53.88 (28.06)     1:21.78 (27.90)     1:49.69 (27.91)
        2:17.69 (28.00)     2:46.00 (28.31)     3:14.25 (28.25)     3:42.83 (28.58)
        4:10.91 (28.08)     4:38.59 (27.68)
 13 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR              4:37.54    4:39.97
                  25.89       53.81 (27.92)     1:22.11 (28.30)     1:50.73 (28.62)
        2:19.17 (28.44)     2:47.56 (28.39)     3:15.91 (28.35)     3:44.46 (28.55)
        4:12.70 (28.24)     4:39.97 (27.27)
 14 Bonus, Ted R              18 GAAC-MA              4:40.28    4:40.74
                  25.75       54.04 (28.29)     1:22.71 (28.67)     1:51.29 (28.58)
        2:20.11 (28.82)     2:48.24 (28.13)     3:16.53 (28.29)     3:45.16 (28.63)
        4:13.66 (28.50)     4:40.74 (27.08)
 15 French, Nathan A          16 PACK-NI              4:37.92    4:40.89
                  25.55       54.00 (28.45)     1:22.39 (28.39)     1:51.65 (29.26)
        2:19.28 (27.63)     2:47.15 (27.87)     3:15.87 (28.72)     3:44.64 (28.77)
        4:13.54 (28.90)     4:40.89 (27.35)
 16 Petersen, Sam L           15 BAC-NJ               4:39.53    4:42.36
                  25.53       53.53 (28.00)     1:22.00 (28.47)     1:50.65 (28.65)
        2:19.21 (28.56)     2:48.16 (28.95)     3:17.32 (29.16)     3:46.42 (29.10)
        4:14.17 (27.75)     4:42.36 (28.19)
C - Final
 17 Mackenzie, Sean P         16 EEX-NJ               4:42.53    4:39.77
                  25.03       52.36 (27.33)     1:20.46 (28.10)     1:48.98 (28.52)
        2:17.48 (28.50)     2:46.11 (28.63)     3:14.82 (28.71)     3:43.47 (28.65)
        4:12.17 (28.70)     4:39.77 (27.60)
 18 Black, Owen D             19 GCIT-MA              4:42.52    4:41.80
                  25.98       53.88 (27.90)     1:22.44 (28.56)     1:51.44 (29.00)
        2:20.25 (28.81)     2:49.25 (29.00)     3:16.93 (27.68)     3:45.40 (28.47)
        4:13.80 (28.40)     4:41.80 (28.00)
 19 Sbordon, Joey J           17 ABF-NE               4:42.00    4:41.89
                  25.72       53.80 (28.08)     1:22.45 (28.65)     1:51.25 (28.80)
        2:19.95 (28.70)     2:48.68 (28.73)     3:17.46 (28.78)     3:46.42 (28.96)
        4:14.53 (28.11)     4:41.89 (27.36)
 20 Dennis, Andrew S          17 CJAC-NJ              4:41.79    4:41.98
                  25.30       52.91 (27.61)     1:21.20 (28.29)     1:49.70 (28.50)
        2:18.50 (28.80)     2:47.14 (28.64)     3:16.17 (29.03)     3:45.27 (29.10)
        4:14.40 (29.13)     4:41.98 (27.58)
 21 Shea, Patrick B           17 YNS-NE               4:43.32    4:42.87
                  26.07       53.87 (27.80)     1:22.76 (28.89)     1:51.86 (29.10)
        2:20.27 (28.41)     2:48.81 (28.54)     3:17.33 (28.52)     3:45.86 (28.53)
        4:14.53 (28.67)     4:42.87 (28.34)
 22 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BAD-MR               4:42.91    4:45.08
                  25.25       53.39 (28.14)     1:21.76 (28.37)     1:50.64 (28.88)
        2:19.61 (28.97)     2:49.44 (29.83)     3:18.59 (29.15)     3:47.66 (29.07)
        4:17.09 (29.43)     4:45.08 (27.99)
 23 Dansky, Mitchell J        17 GMSC-NE              4:42.86    4:46.80
                  25.78       53.92 (28.14)     1:23.04 (29.12)     1:52.08 (29.04)
        2:21.22 (29.14)     2:50.30 (29.08)     3:19.62 (29.32)     3:48.97 (29.35)
        4:18.41 (29.44)     4:46.80 (28.39)
 24 Steel, Austin J           15 SAC-NJ               4:43.40    4:48.86
                  25.38       52.85 (27.47)     1:21.02 (28.17)     1:49.75 (28.73)
        2:19.04 (29.29)     2:48.69 (29.65)     3:18.54 (29.85)     3:48.59 (30.05)
        4:18.88 (30.29)     4:48.86 (29.98)

Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   4:23.99    4/1/1981 D. Sims, UN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lieberman, Jordan P       15 PPST-NJ                        4:56.62
                  26.73       56.45 (29.72)     1:26.39 (29.94)     1:56.73 (30.34)
        2:27.21 (30.48)     2:57.60 (30.39)     3:27.90 (30.30)     3:58.27 (30.37)
        4:28.25 (29.98)     4:56.62 (28.37)

Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   4:23.99    4/1/1981 D. Sims, UN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR                         5:18.53
                  26.90       57.53 (30.63)     1:29.64 (32.11)     2:01.91 (32.27)
        2:34.13 (32.22)     3:07.34 (33.21)     3:40.91 (33.57)     4:14.06 (33.15)
        4:46.76 (32.70)     5:18.53 (31.77)

Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:17.81        1980 Brian Goodell (UCLA)
    15-18 NE:   4:23.99    4/1/1981 D. Sims, UN
   15-18 RES:   4:23.31    4/1/1987 Alex Kistich, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   4:29.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   4:32.19
      JR NAT:   4:34.79
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fee, James M              18 UN-NE                           4:33.94
                                  52.42 ( )     1:20.26 (27.84)     1:48.40 (28.14)
        2:16.31 (27.91)     2:44.44 (28.13)     3:12.30 (27.86)     3:40.17 (27.87)
        4:07.35 (27.18)     4:33.94 (26.59)
  2 Ress, Eric M              16 SNCO-CT                         4:34.41
                  25.48       53.00 (27.52)     1:20.89 (27.89)     1:48.65 (27.76)
        2:15.92 (27.27)     2:43.60 (27.68)     3:11.06 (27.46)     3:38.93 (27.87)
        4:07.18 (28.25)     4:34.41 (27.23)
  3 Pryor, Mike P             16 GMSC-NE                         4:35.31
                  25.16       52.30 (27.14)     1:19.78 (27.48)     1:47.44 (27.66)
        2:15.21 (27.77)     2:43.01 (27.80)     3:10.91 (27.90)     3:39.12 (28.21)
        4:07.66 (28.54)     4:35.31 (27.65)
  4 Biggs, Pat M              17 ABF-NE                          4:36.10
                  25.47       52.76 (27.29)     1:20.54 (27.78)     1:48.55 (28.01)
        2:16.62 (28.07)     2:44.75 (28.13)     3:12.92 (28.17)     3:40.74 (27.82)
        4:08.58 (27.84)     4:36.10 (27.52)
  5 Capparell, James E        16 SAC-NJ                          4:36.83
                  24.78       51.68 (26.90)     1:19.12 (27.44)     1:46.97 (27.85)
        2:15.14 (28.17)     2:43.45 (28.31)     3:11.95 (28.50)     3:40.50 (28.55)
        4:09.22 (28.72)     4:36.83 (27.61)
  6 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE                          4:37.39
                  24.96       52.31 (27.35)     1:20.59 (28.28)     1:49.26 (28.67)
        2:17.81 (28.55)     2:46.09 (28.28)     3:14.59 (28.50)     3:43.15 (28.56)
        4:11.18 (28.03)     4:37.39 (26.21)
  7 Jaeger, Connor L          15 CJAC-NJ                         4:37.43
                  25.10       52.53 (27.43)     1:20.87 (28.34)     1:49.41 (28.54)
        2:17.80 (28.39)     2:45.88 (28.08)     3:13.92 (28.04)     3:42.09 (28.17)
        4:10.23 (28.14)     4:37.43 (27.20)
  8 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ                          4:37.50
                  25.86       53.54 (27.68)     1:21.10 (27.56)     1:48.86 (27.76)
        2:16.92 (28.06)     2:45.26 (28.34)     3:13.50 (28.24)     3:41.67 (28.17)
        4:09.66 (27.99)     4:37.50 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR                         4:37.54
                  25.68       53.47 (27.79)     1:21.79 (28.32)     1:50.34 (28.55)
        2:18.62 (28.28)     2:46.98 (28.36)     3:15.30 (28.32)     3:43.18 (27.88)
        4:11.34 (28.16)     4:37.54 (26.20)
 10 French, Nathan A          16 PACK-NI                         4:37.92
                  25.00       52.61 (27.61)     1:20.80 (28.19)     1:49.18 (28.38)
        2:17.90 (28.72)     2:46.37 (28.47)     3:14.18 (27.81)     3:42.21 (28.03)
        4:10.85 (28.64)     4:37.92 (27.07)
 11 Chandler, Reece R         18 GAAC-MA                         4:39.41
                  25.26       52.71 (27.45)     1:20.52 (27.81)     1:48.89 (28.37)
        2:17.23 (28.34)     2:45.33 (28.10)     3:13.57 (28.24)     3:41.73 (28.16)
        4:10.84 (29.11)     4:39.41 (28.57)
 12 Petersen, Sam L           15 BAC-NJ                          4:39.53
                  25.06       52.44 (27.38)     1:20.35 (27.91)     1:48.67 (28.32)
        2:17.41 (28.74)     2:45.74 (28.33)     3:14.48 (28.74)     3:43.30 (28.82)
        4:12.21 (28.91)     4:39.53 (27.32)
 13 Huff, Andrew C            16 BAD-MR                          4:40.22
                  25.09       52.92 (27.83)     1:21.16 (28.24)     1:49.68 (28.52)
        2:18.19 (28.51)     2:46.83 (28.64)     3:15.78 (28.95)     3:44.28 (28.50)
        4:12.65 (28.37)     4:40.22 (27.57)
 14 Bonus, Ted R              18 GAAC-MA                         4:40.28
                  25.29       53.00 (27.71)     1:21.36 (28.36)     1:49.90 (28.54)
        2:18.33 (28.43)     2:46.63 (28.30)     3:15.32 (28.69)     3:43.90 (28.58)
        4:12.61 (28.71)     4:40.28 (27.67)
 15 Harley, PJ J              17 BAC-NJ                          4:40.51
                  26.17       54.09 (27.92)     1:21.99 (27.90)     1:49.84 (27.85)
        2:17.63 (27.79)     2:45.62 (27.99)     3:14.22 (28.60)     3:43.44 (29.22)
        4:12.57 (29.13)     4:40.51 (27.94)
 16 Fog, Anker B              17 JW-MA                           4:40.85
                  26.18       54.27 (28.09)     1:22.28 (28.01)     1:50.70 (28.42)
        2:18.80 (28.10)     2:47.05 (28.25)     3:15.42 (28.37)     3:44.22 (28.80)
        4:12.54 (28.32)     4:40.85 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dennis, Andrew S          17 CJAC-NJ                         4:41.79
                  25.34       53.03 (27.69)     1:21.50 (28.47)     1:50.05 (28.55)
        2:18.71 (28.66)     2:47.58 (28.87)     3:16.40 (28.82)     3:45.39 (28.99)
        4:14.19 (28.80)     4:41.79 (27.60)
 18 Sbordon, Joey J           17 ABF-NE                          4:42.00
                  25.59       53.43 (27.84)     1:21.95 (28.52)     1:50.49 (28.54)
        2:19.31 (28.82)     2:47.89 (28.58)     3:16.66 (28.77)     3:45.44 (28.78)
        4:13.91 (28.47)     4:42.00 (28.09)
 19 Black, Owen D             19 GCIT-MA                         4:42.52
                  25.64       53.46 (27.82)     1:22.25 (28.79)     1:51.31 (29.06)
        2:20.20 (28.89)     2:48.93 (28.73)     3:17.72 (28.79)     3:46.46 (28.74)
        4:14.64 (28.18)     4:42.52 (27.88)
 20 Mackenzie, Sean P         16 EEX-NJ                          4:42.53
                  25.43       53.10 (27.67)     1:21.72 (28.62)     1:50.14 (28.42)
        2:18.62 (28.48)     2:47.24 (28.62)     3:16.23 (28.99)     3:45.42 (29.19)
        4:14.62 (29.20)     4:42.53 (27.91)
 21 Dansky, Mitchell J        17 GMSC-NE                         4:42.86
                  25.34       53.17 (27.83)     1:21.70 (28.53)     1:50.13 (28.43)
        2:18.72 (28.59)     2:47.37 (28.65)     3:16.20 (28.83)     3:45.14 (28.94)
        4:14.22 (29.08)     4:42.86 (28.64)
 22 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BAD-MR                          4:42.91
                  25.28       53.49 (28.21)     1:22.11 (28.62)     1:50.91 (28.80)
        2:19.80 (28.89)     2:48.84 (29.04)     3:18.08 (29.24)     3:46.09 (28.01)
        4:14.78 (28.69)     4:42.91 (28.13)
 23 Shea, Patrick B           17 YNS-NE                          4:43.32
                  25.28       52.66 (27.38)     1:20.79 (28.13)     1:49.43 (28.64)
        2:18.33 (28.90)     2:47.00 (28.67)     3:15.99 (28.99)     3:45.05 (29.06)
        4:14.26 (29.21)     4:43.32 (29.06)
 24 Steel, Austin J           15 SAC-NJ                          4:43.40
                  25.70       53.52 (27.82)     1:21.52 (28.00)     1:49.75 (28.23)
        2:18.34 (28.59)     2:46.77 (28.43)     3:15.92 (29.15)     3:45.43 (29.51)
        4:14.82 (29.39)     4:43.40 (28.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maloy, John M             18 WWC-MA                          4:43.54
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)     1:21.65 (28.31)     1:50.29 (28.64)
        2:19.22 (28.93)     2:48.44 (29.22)     3:17.53 (29.09)     3:46.64 (29.11)
        4:15.64 (29.00)     4:43.54 (27.90)
 26 O'Connor, Dan J           15 SYCH-NI                         4:43.88
                  25.61       53.07 (27.46)     1:21.28 (28.21)     1:49.91 (28.63)
        2:18.65 (28.74)     2:47.68 (29.03)     3:16.78 (29.10)     3:46.28 (29.50)
        4:15.75 (29.47)     4:43.88 (28.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Powers, Casey D           17 BGNW-MR                         4:43.96
                  25.88       54.29 (28.41)     1:23.15 (28.86)     1:52.10 (28.95)
        2:21.08 (28.98)     2:49.81 (28.73)     3:18.95 (29.14)     3:47.76 (28.81)
        4:16.34 (28.58)     4:43.96 (27.62)
 28 Spinazzola, Luca M        14 BOSS-NE                         4:44.14
                  26.12       54.58 (28.46)     1:23.79 (29.21)     1:52.59 (28.80)
        2:21.13 (28.54)     2:49.94 (28.81)     3:18.49 (28.55)     3:47.48 (28.99)
        4:16.33 (28.85)     4:44.14 (27.81)
 29 Signorin, Connor J        14 PAA-NJ                          4:44.80
                  26.04       54.18 (28.14)     1:22.52 (28.34)     1:51.04 (28.52)
        2:19.82 (28.78)     2:48.71 (28.89)     3:18.02 (29.31)     3:47.49 (29.47)
        4:16.67 (29.18)     4:44.80 (28.13)
 30 Mannion, Jamie P          18 YNS-NE                          4:46.05
                  25.88       53.62 (27.74)     1:22.52 (28.90)     1:51.23 (28.71)
        2:20.26 (29.03)     2:49.64 (29.38)     3:18.64 (29.00)     3:48.21 (29.57)
        4:17.32 (29.11)     4:46.05 (28.73)
 31 Cox, Matt M               18 GAAC-MA                         4:46.31
                  25.58       52.89 (27.31)     1:20.67 (27.78)     1:49.31 (28.64)
        2:18.10 (28.79)     2:47.45 (29.35)     3:17.09 (29.64)     3:47.68 (30.59)
        4:17.53 (29.85)     4:46.31 (28.78)
 32 Floyd, Brendan J          16 BAC-NJ                          4:46.86
                  25.95       53.94 (27.99)     1:22.76 (28.82)     1:51.83 (29.07)
        2:21.00 (29.17)     2:50.29 (29.29)     3:19.42 (29.13)     3:48.65 (29.23)
        4:17.76 (29.11)     4:46.86 (29.10)
 33 Smith, Brendan C          16 CLIN-AD                         4:47.81
                  26.72       54.82 (28.10)     1:23.27 (28.45)     1:52.40 (29.13)
        2:21.22 (28.82)     2:50.53 (29.31)     3:19.89 (29.36)     3:49.23 (29.34)
        4:19.16 (29.93)     4:47.81 (28.65)
 34 Matheson, Mark            37 FAST-NI                         4:47.97
                  26.63       56.01 (29.38)     1:25.52 (29.51)     1:54.73 (29.21)
        2:24.23 (29.50)     2:53.70 (29.47)     3:22.47 (28.77)     3:51.21 (28.74)
        4:19.68 (28.47)     4:47.97 (28.29)
 35 Johnson, Jacob C          15 SCHE-AD                         4:48.00
                  26.68       55.54 (28.86)     1:24.60 (29.06)     1:53.94 (29.34)
        2:23.27 (29.33)     2:53.00 (29.73)     3:22.86 (29.86)     3:52.75 (29.89)
        4:21.59 (28.84)     4:48.00 (26.41)
 36 Hoey, Keegan A            19 SSA-NE                          4:48.12
                  26.20       54.37 (28.17)     1:23.24 (28.87)     1:53.01 (29.77)
        2:22.91 (29.90)     2:52.10 (29.19)     3:21.58 (29.48)     3:51.47 (29.89)
        4:20.64 (29.17)     4:48.12 (27.48)
 37 McMillin, Stephen J       17 GAAC-MA                         4:48.87
                  25.95       54.38 (28.43)     1:23.49 (29.11)     1:53.00 (29.51)
        2:21.94 (28.94)     2:51.93 (29.99)     3:21.44 (29.51)     3:50.93 (29.49)
        4:20.45 (29.52)     4:48.87 (28.42)
 38 Hullings, Brandon S       17 PPST-NJ                         4:49.24
                  26.35       54.80 (28.45)     1:23.51 (28.71)     1:52.18 (28.67)
        2:21.03 (28.85)     2:49.92 (28.89)     3:19.58 (29.66)     3:49.78 (30.20)
        4:19.81 (30.03)     4:49.24 (29.43)
 39 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ                          4:50.14
                  25.77       54.50 (28.73)     1:23.76 (29.26)     1:53.36 (29.60)
        2:22.87 (29.51)     2:52.91 (30.04)     3:22.84 (29.93)     3:52.73 (29.89)
        4:22.57 (29.84)     4:50.14 (27.57)
 40 Villa, James P            18 JW-MA                           4:50.46
                  26.31       54.87 (28.56)     1:23.77 (28.90)     1:53.02 (29.25)
        2:22.83 (29.81)     2:53.09 (30.26)     3:22.64 (29.55)     3:52.72 (30.08)
        4:22.10 (29.38)     4:50.46 (28.36)
 41 Bailey, John J            13 BOSS-NE                         4:50.58
                  26.38       54.69 (28.31)     1:23.59 (28.90)     1:52.90 (29.31)
        2:22.55 (29.65)     2:52.24 (29.69)     3:22.03 (29.79)     3:51.91 (29.88)
        4:21.76 (29.85)     4:50.58 (28.82)
 42 Haley, Bill J             18 BAC-NJ                          4:50.63
                  26.63       55.22 (28.59)     1:24.11 (28.89)     1:53.09 (28.98)
        2:22.30 (29.21)     2:51.86 (29.56)     3:21.68 (29.82)     3:51.28 (29.60)
        4:20.86 (29.58)     4:50.63 (29.77)
 43 Boardman, Merritt T       15 GMA-NE                          4:50.67
                  26.40       55.31 (28.91)     1:24.05 (28.74)     1:53.10 (29.05)
        2:22.11 (29.01)     2:51.86 (29.75)     3:21.42 (29.56)     3:51.28 (29.86)
        4:21.18 (29.90)     4:50.67 (29.49)
 44 Kalish, Alexander C       17 SCHE-AD                         4:50.84
                  26.17       54.74 (28.57)     1:23.28 (28.54)     1:52.31 (29.03)
        2:20.97 (28.66)     2:50.07 (29.10)     3:19.62 (29.55)     3:49.65 (30.03)
        4:20.08 (30.43)     4:50.84 (30.76)
 45 Thomas, Jeffrey L         15 BOSS-NE                         4:51.00
                  25.87       54.34 (28.47)     1:23.22 (28.88)     1:52.83 (29.61)
        2:22.22 (29.39)     2:51.90 (29.68)     3:21.89 (29.99)     3:51.96 (30.07)
        4:21.73 (29.77)     4:51.00 (29.27)
 46 Angjeli, Edwin            14 BOSS-NE                         4:52.10
                  26.35       54.80 (28.45)     1:23.86 (29.06)     1:53.39 (29.53)
        2:22.77 (29.38)     2:52.67 (29.90)     3:22.35 (29.68)     3:52.41 (30.06)
        4:22.48 (30.07)     4:52.10 (29.62)
 47 Gsell, Andrew D           17 JW-MA                           4:52.17
                  26.39       54.85 (28.46)     1:23.77 (28.92)     1:53.48 (29.71)
        2:23.13 (29.65)     2:52.73 (29.60)     3:22.63 (29.90)     3:52.28 (29.65)
        4:22.34 (30.06)     4:52.17 (29.83)
 48 Soley, Joseph M           18 BAC-NJ                          4:52.57
                  27.10       55.96 (28.86)     1:25.24 (29.28)     1:55.09 (29.85)
        2:24.84 (29.75)     2:54.96 (30.12)     3:25.00 (30.04)     3:54.90 (29.90)
        4:24.38 (29.48)     4:52.57 (28.19)
 49 Toth, Chris R             17 BAC-NJ                          4:52.82
                  26.92       55.51 (28.59)     1:24.50 (28.99)     1:53.88 (29.38)
        2:23.25 (29.37)     2:53.07 (29.82)     3:22.95 (29.88)     3:53.17 (30.22)
        4:23.65 (30.48)     4:52.82 (29.17)
 50 Hastings, Tristan L       17 BGNW-MR                         4:53.09
                  26.09       54.41 (28.32)     1:23.36 (28.95)     1:52.63 (29.27)
        2:22.09 (29.46)     2:51.66 (29.57)     3:21.30 (29.64)     3:51.10 (29.80)
        4:21.83 (30.73)     4:53.09 (31.26)
 51 Reid, Andrew A            17 YNS-NE                          4:53.31
                  26.94       56.22 (29.28)     1:25.55 (29.33)     1:55.62 (30.07)
        2:24.45 (28.83)     2:53.78 (29.33)     3:23.86 (30.08)     3:53.93 (30.07)
        4:24.00 (30.07)     4:53.31 (29.31)
 52 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR                          4:53.48
                  26.10       55.48 (29.38)     1:25.13 (29.65)     1:55.07 (29.94)
        2:25.06 (29.99)     2:55.21 (30.15)     3:25.54 (30.33)     3:55.66 (30.12)
        4:25.04 (29.38)     4:53.48 (28.44)
 53 Backler, Daniel R         17 YNS-NE                          4:54.84
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)     1:26.17 (29.69)     1:56.16 (29.99)
        2:26.00 (29.84)     2:55.92 (29.92)     3:25.62 (29.70)     3:55.42 (29.80)
        4:25.67 (30.25)     4:54.84 (29.17)
 54 Bouvier, Brian C          16 YNS-NE                          4:56.49
                  26.48       55.22 (28.74)     1:24.67 (29.45)     1:54.91 (30.24)
        2:24.86 (29.95)     2:55.35 (30.49)     3:25.70 (30.35)     3:56.54 (30.84)
        4:26.61 (30.07)     4:56.49 (29.88)
 55 DeMaria, Frankie M        15 ALBS-AD                         4:56.70
                  26.71       55.49 (28.78)     1:24.78 (29.29)     1:55.10 (30.32)
        2:25.36 (30.26)     2:55.99 (30.63)     3:26.14 (30.15)     3:56.80 (30.66)
        4:27.29 (30.49)     4:56.70 (29.41)
 56 Parkes, Tim M             16 SCHE-AD                         4:57.07
                  26.83       56.29 (29.46)     1:25.73 (29.44)     1:55.45 (29.72)
        2:24.77 (29.32)     2:54.86 (30.09)     3:25.24 (30.38)     3:56.21 (30.97)
        4:27.00 (30.79)     4:57.07 (30.07)
 57 D'Angelo, Louis A         18 JW-MA                           4:59.99
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)     1:25.94 (29.82)     1:55.96 (30.02)
        2:25.85 (29.89)     2:56.19 (30.34)     3:26.86 (30.67)     3:57.87 (31.01)
        4:28.97 (31.10)     4:59.99 (31.02)
 -- Park, Peter Y             17 PAA-NJ                               DQ
 -- Charnin-Aker, Josh S      17 PAA-NJ                               DQ
 -- Mullins, Wesley A         16 PAA-NJ                               DQ
 -- Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE                               DQ
 -- Dowd, Robert D            16 BGSC-NE                              NS
 -- Keyser, Ian F             15 GCIT-MA                              NS

Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   8:58.54        1980 Brian Goodell (UCLA)
    15-18 NE:   9:00.51    4/1/1981 D. Sims, UN
   15-18 RES:   8:56.18    4/1/1987 Alex Kostich, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   9:06.12    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   9:24.99
 SPRNAT 18-U:   9:30.99
      JR NAT:   9:32.69
 Meet Qualifying:  10:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Biggs, Pat M              17 ABF-NE                         9:22.71
                  25.68       53.09 (27.41)     1:20.93 (27.84)     1:49.19 (28.26)
        2:17.32 (28.13)     2:45.54 (28.22)     3:13.97 (28.43)     3:42.24 (28.27)
        4:10.43 (28.19)     4:38.46 (28.03)     5:06.16 (27.70)     5:34.42 (28.26)
        6:02.99 (28.57)     6:31.49 (28.50)     6:59.76 (28.27)     7:28.10 (28.34)
        7:56.71 (28.61)     8:25.42 (28.71)     8:54.45 (29.03)     9:22.71 (28.26)
  2 Ress, Eric M              16 SNCO-CT                        9:23.13
                  26.56       54.81 (28.25)     1:22.82 (28.01)     1:50.90 (28.08)
        2:19.79 (28.89)     2:48.41 (28.62)     3:16.10 (27.69)     3:44.77 (28.67)
        4:12.93 (28.16)     4:41.21 (28.28)     5:09.13 (27.92)     5:37.84 (28.71)
        6:05.48 (27.64)     6:34.02 (28.54)     7:02.49 (28.47)     7:30.95 (28.46)
        7:59.84 (28.89)     8:27.96 (28.12)     8:56.18 (28.22)     9:23.13 (26.95)
  3 Harley, PJ J              17 BAC-NJ                         9:24.93
                  26.83       54.74 (27.91)     1:22.17 (27.43)     1:49.83 (27.66)
        2:17.84 (28.01)     2:45.94 (28.10)     3:14.35 (28.41)     3:42.93 (28.58)
        4:11.70 (28.77)     4:40.43 (28.73)     5:08.79 (28.36)     5:37.37 (28.58)
        6:06.05 (28.68)     6:34.83 (28.78)     7:03.45 (28.62)     7:31.82 (28.37)
        8:00.64 (28.82)     8:29.59 (28.95)     8:57.93 (28.34)     9:24.93 (27.00)
  4 Fee, James M              18 UN-NE                          9:25.52
                  25.02       52.49 (27.47)     1:20.36 (27.87)     1:48.65 (28.29)
        2:17.04 (28.39)     2:45.59 (28.55)     3:14.07 (28.48)     3:42.57 (28.50)
        4:10.74 (28.17)     4:39.34 (28.60)     5:07.77 (28.43)     5:36.41 (28.64)
        6:05.29 (28.88)     6:33.84 (28.55)     7:02.63 (28.79)     7:31.27 (28.64)
        7:59.83 (28.56)     8:28.84 (29.01)     8:57.63 (28.79)     9:25.52 (27.89)
  5 Steel, Austin J           15 SAC-NJ                         9:28.47
                  25.55       53.18 (27.63)     1:21.08 (27.90)     1:49.15 (28.07)
        2:17.45 (28.30)     2:45.80 (28.35)     3:14.37 (28.57)     3:43.02 (28.65)
        4:11.68 (28.66)     4:40.29 (28.61)     5:08.97 (28.68)     5:37.55 (28.58)
        6:06.16 (28.61)     6:35.03 (28.87)     7:03.70 (28.67)     7:32.74 (29.04)
        8:01.84 (29.10)     8:31.11 (29.27)     9:00.30 (29.19)     9:28.47 (28.17)
  6 Petersen, Sam L           15 BAC-NJ                         9:29.37
                  24.76       51.72 (26.96)     1:19.66 (27.94)     1:47.99 (28.33)
        2:16.55 (28.56)     2:45.05 (28.50)     3:14.13 (29.08)     3:42.80 (28.67)
        4:11.81 (29.01)     4:40.94 (29.13)     5:10.00 (29.06)     5:39.17 (29.17)
        6:08.21 (29.04)     6:37.39 (29.18)     7:06.64 (29.25)     7:35.24 (28.60)
        8:04.56 (29.32)     8:33.37 (28.81)     9:02.48 (29.11)     9:29.37 (26.89)
  7 Chandler, Reece R         18 GAAC-MA                        9:29.51
                  25.29       52.55 (27.26)     1:19.98 (27.43)     1:48.07 (28.09)
        2:16.62 (28.55)     2:45.35 (28.73)     3:14.19 (28.84)     3:43.29 (29.10)
        4:11.88 (28.59)     4:40.74 (28.86)     5:09.76 (29.02)     5:38.93 (29.17)
        6:08.49 (29.56)     6:37.26 (28.77)     7:06.10 (28.84)     7:34.92 (28.82)
        8:04.25 (29.33)     8:32.99 (28.74)     9:01.79 (28.80)     9:29.51 (27.72)
  8 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE                         9:29.82
                  25.32       52.71 (27.39)     1:20.62 (27.91)     1:48.71 (28.09)
        2:17.09 (28.38)     2:45.64 (28.55)     3:14.14 (28.50)     3:42.81 (28.67)
        4:11.38 (28.57)     4:39.83 (28.45)
                                6:35.55 ( )     7:04.68 (29.13)     7:33.90 (29.22)
        8:03.01 (29.11)     8:32.29 (29.28)     9:01.44 (29.15)     9:29.82 (28.38)
  9 French, Nathan A          16 PACK-NI                        9:30.00
                  24.77       52.41 (27.64)     1:20.37 (27.96)     1:48.98 (28.61)
        2:17.62 (28.64)     2:45.90 (28.28)     3:13.98 (28.08)     3:42.85 (28.87)
        4:11.59 (28.74)     4:40.53 (28.94)     5:08.16 (27.63)     5:36.65 (28.49)
        6:05.18 (28.53)     6:34.05 (28.87)     7:03.24 (29.19)     7:32.47 (29.23)
        8:01.94 (29.47)     8:31.38 (29.44)     9:01.09 (29.71)     9:30.00 (28.91)
 10 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE                         9:30.84
                  25.41       53.04 (27.63)     1:21.12 (28.08)     1:49.54 (28.42)
        2:17.79 (28.25)     2:46.50 (28.71)     3:15.35 (28.85)     3:44.28 (28.93)
        4:12.89 (28.61)     4:41.58 (28.69)     5:10.62 (29.04)     5:39.65 (29.03)
        6:08.99 (29.34)     6:38.29 (29.30)     7:07.06 (28.77)     7:36.39 (29.33)
        8:05.16 (28.77)     8:34.44 (29.28)     9:03.26 (28.82)     9:30.84 (27.58)
 11 Huff, Andrew C            16 BAD-MR                         9:31.69
                  25.65       53.92 (28.27)     1:22.52 (28.60)     1:51.32 (28.80)
        2:20.36 (29.04)     2:49.26 (28.90)     3:18.02 (28.76)     3:47.12 (29.10)
        4:16.03 (28.91)     5:13.93 (57.90)     5:42.95 (29.02)     6:11.80 (28.85)
        6:40.71 (28.91)     7:09.62 (28.91)     8:07.25 (57.63)     8:35.75 (28.50)
        9:04.35 (28.60)     9:31.69 (27.34)         9:31.69 ( )
 12 Sbordon, Joey J           17 ABF-NE                         9:32.26
                  25.71       52.93 (27.22)     1:21.04 (28.11)     1:49.63 (28.59)
        2:18.18 (28.55)     2:47.01 (28.83)     3:16.04 (29.03)     3:45.18 (29.14)
        4:14.33 (29.15)     4:43.21 (28.88)     5:12.45 (29.24)     5:41.70 (29.25)
        6:10.61 (28.91)     6:39.67 (29.06)     7:08.96 (29.29)     7:37.79 (28.83)
        8:06.75 (28.96)     8:35.69 (28.94)     9:04.28 (28.59)     9:32.26 (27.98)
 13 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ                         9:32.35
                  25.62       53.40 (27.78)     1:21.43 (28.03)     1:49.90 (28.47)
        2:18.60 (28.70)     2:46.94 (28.34)     3:15.56 (28.62)     3:44.34 (28.78)
        4:13.13 (28.79)     4:42.12 (28.99)     5:11.14 (29.02)     5:40.18 (29.04)
        6:09.21 (29.03)     6:38.34 (29.13)     7:07.43 (29.09)     7:36.89 (29.46)
        8:05.85 (28.96)     8:35.04 (29.19)     9:04.13 (29.09)     9:32.35 (28.22)
 14 Fog, Anker B              17 JW-MA                          9:34.55
                  26.09       54.27 (28.18)     1:21.99 (27.72)     1:50.21 (28.22)
        2:18.78 (28.57)     2:47.48 (28.70)     3:15.83 (28.35)     3:44.36 (28.53)
        4:13.24 (28.88)     4:42.29 (29.05)     5:10.97 (28.68)     5:40.14 (29.17)
        6:09.39 (29.25)     6:38.92 (29.53)     7:08.17 (29.25)     7:37.59 (29.42)
        8:06.86 (29.27)     8:36.32 (29.46)     9:05.28 (28.96)     9:34.55 (29.27)
 15 Park, Peter Y             17 PAA-NJ                         9:35.83
                  25.41       53.04 (27.63)     1:21.15 (28.11)     1:49.52 (28.37)
        2:18.01 (28.49)     2:46.57 (28.56)     3:15.38 (28.81)     3:44.31 (28.93)
        4:13.38 (29.07)     4:42.63 (29.25)     5:11.83 (29.20)     5:41.23 (29.40)
        6:10.49 (29.26)     6:39.87 (29.38)     7:09.59 (29.72)     7:39.03 (29.44)
        8:08.38 (29.35)     8:37.65 (29.27)     9:06.84 (29.19)     9:35.83 (28.99)
 16 Floyd, Brendan J          16 BAC-NJ                         9:35.86
                  25.71       53.77 (28.06)     1:21.92 (28.15)     1:50.33 (28.41)
        2:18.99 (28.66)     2:47.54 (28.55)     3:16.40 (28.86)     3:45.89 (29.49)
        4:15.39 (29.50)     4:44.99 (29.60)     5:13.68 (28.69)     5:42.61 (28.93)
        6:11.81 (29.20)     6:41.22 (29.41)     7:10.37 (29.15)     7:39.68 (29.31)
        8:08.97 (29.29)     8:38.10 (29.13)     9:07.65 (29.55)     9:35.86 (28.21)
 17 Capparell, James E        16 SAC-NJ                         9:38.48
                  25.08       52.12 (27.04)     1:20.11 (27.99)     1:48.50 (28.39)
        2:17.12 (28.62)     2:45.80 (28.68)     3:14.67 (28.87)     3:43.65 (28.98)
        4:13.03 (29.38)     4:42.41 (29.38)     5:11.83 (29.42)     5:41.68 (29.85)
        6:11.50 (29.82)     6:41.37 (29.87)     7:11.23 (29.86)     7:40.99 (29.76)
        8:10.95 (29.96)     8:40.95 (30.00)     9:10.59 (29.64)     9:38.48 (27.89)
 18 Butler, Andrew J          17 PPST-NJ                        9:38.66
                  26.97       55.93 (28.96)     1:25.09 (29.16)     1:54.31 (29.22)
        2:23.37 (29.06)     2:52.62 (29.25)     3:21.77 (29.15)     3:51.00 (29.23)
        4:20.22 (29.22)     4:49.35 (29.13)     5:18.74 (29.39)     5:47.92 (29.18)
        6:17.21 (29.29)     6:46.35 (29.14)     7:15.34 (28.99)     7:44.42 (29.08)
        8:13.44 (29.02)     8:42.44 (29.00)     9:11.04 (28.60)     9:38.66 (27.62)
 19 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR                        9:39.01
                  26.21       54.54 (28.33)     1:23.62 (29.08)     1:52.97 (29.35)
        2:22.43 (29.46)     2:52.07 (29.64)     3:21.03 (28.96)     3:50.00 (28.97)
        4:19.29 (29.29)     4:49.13 (29.84)     5:18.52 (29.39)     5:47.95 (29.43)
        6:17.61 (29.66)     6:47.24 (29.63)     7:16.73 (29.49)     7:46.12 (29.39)
        8:15.61 (29.49)     8:44.28 (28.67)     9:12.63 (28.35)     9:39.01 (26.38)
 20 Mackenzie, Sean P         16 EEX-NJ                         9:39.04
                  25.22       52.81 (27.59)     1:21.03 (28.22)     1:50.03 (29.00)
        2:19.22 (29.19)     2:48.14 (28.92)     3:17.28 (29.14)     3:46.45 (29.17)
        4:15.56 (29.11)     4:44.95 (29.39)     5:14.35 (29.40)     5:43.54 (29.19)
        6:13.11 (29.57)     6:42.92 (29.81)     7:12.08 (29.16)     7:41.74 (29.66)
        8:11.30 (29.56)     8:41.15 (29.85)     9:10.86 (29.71)     9:39.04 (28.18)
 21 O'Connor, Dan J           15 SYCH-NI                        9:40.22
                  25.60       53.25 (27.65)     1:21.47 (28.22)     1:50.31 (28.84)
        2:19.16 (28.85)     2:48.39 (29.23)     3:17.61 (29.22)     3:46.60 (28.99)
        4:16.16 (29.56)     4:45.67 (29.51)     5:14.83 (29.16)     5:44.56 (29.73)
        6:14.10 (29.54)     6:43.62 (29.52)     7:13.10 (29.48)     7:43.04 (29.94)
        8:12.58 (29.54)     8:42.17 (29.59)     9:11.51 (29.34)     9:40.22 (28.71)
 22 Mullins, Wesley A         16 PAA-NJ                         9:40.45
                  25.80       53.91 (28.11)     1:22.35 (28.44)     1:51.28 (28.93)
        2:20.14 (28.86)     2:48.99 (28.85)     3:17.87 (28.88)     3:47.06 (29.19)
        4:16.55 (29.49)     4:45.91 (29.36)     5:15.08 (29.17)     5:44.30 (29.22)
        6:13.66 (29.36)     6:43.03 (29.37)     7:12.97 (29.94)     7:42.68 (29.71)
        8:12.84 (30.16)     8:42.97 (30.13)     9:13.08 (30.11)     9:40.45 (27.37)
 23 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BAD-MR                         9:40.68
                  25.64       53.42 (27.78)     1:21.21 (27.79)     1:49.72 (28.51)
        2:19.16 (29.44)     2:48.72 (29.56)     3:18.01 (29.29)     3:47.90 (29.89)
        4:17.87 (29.97)     4:47.22 (29.35)     5:17.45 (30.23)     5:46.68 (29.23)
        6:17.23 (30.55)     6:46.68 (29.45)     7:16.56 (29.88)     7:45.96 (29.40)
        8:16.03 (30.07)     8:46.29 (30.26)     9:14.86 (28.57)     9:40.68 (25.82)
 24 Signorin, Connor J        14 PAA-NJ                         9:43.02
                  25.94       54.50 (28.56)     1:23.53 (29.03)     1:52.93 (29.40)
        2:22.13 (29.20)     2:51.55 (29.42)     3:20.85 (29.30)     3:50.41 (29.56)
        4:20.17 (29.76)     4:49.49 (29.32)     5:18.83 (29.34)     5:48.55 (29.72)
        6:18.10 (29.55)     6:47.49 (29.39)     7:16.91 (29.42)     7:45.98 (29.07)
        8:15.64 (29.66)     8:45.30 (29.66)     9:14.56 (29.26)     9:43.02 (28.46)
 25 Maloy, John M             18 WWC-MA                         9:44.22
                  25.77       53.95 (28.18)     1:22.40 (28.45)     1:51.16 (28.76)
        2:20.39 (29.23)     2:50.00 (29.61)     3:19.27 (29.27)     3:48.98 (29.71)
        4:18.61 (29.63)     4:48.56 (29.95)     5:18.37 (29.81)     5:48.53 (30.16)
        6:18.49 (29.96)     6:48.02 (29.53)     7:17.51 (29.49)     7:47.45 (29.94)
        8:17.31 (29.86)     8:46.94 (29.63)     9:16.40 (29.46)     9:44.22 (27.82)
 26 Dansky, Mitchell J        17 GMSC-NE                        9:44.53
                  25.98       54.48 (28.50)     1:23.84 (29.36)     1:53.29 (29.45)
        2:22.57 (29.28)     2:52.14 (29.57)     3:21.77 (29.63)     3:51.47 (29.70)
        4:21.10 (29.63)     4:50.52 (29.42)     5:20.07 (29.55)     5:49.46 (29.39)
        6:19.08 (29.62)     6:48.48 (29.40)     7:17.90 (29.42)     7:47.53 (29.63)
        8:17.22 (29.69)     8:46.80 (29.58)     9:15.89 (29.09)     9:44.53 (28.64)
 27 Shea, Patrick B           17 YNS-NE                         9:44.68
                  25.67       53.61 (27.94)     1:22.47 (28.86)     1:51.31 (28.84)
        2:20.54 (29.23)     2:49.82 (29.28)     3:18.98 (29.16)     3:48.52 (29.54)
        4:17.71 (29.19)     4:47.25 (29.54)     5:16.59 (29.34)     5:45.95 (29.36)
        6:15.49 (29.54)     6:45.44 (29.95)     7:15.51 (30.07)     7:45.44 (29.93)
        8:15.49 (30.05)     8:45.07 (29.58)     9:14.96 (29.89)     9:44.68 (29.72)
 28 Dennis, Andrew S          17 CJAC-NJ                        9:45.94
                  26.37       54.81 (28.44)     1:24.28 (29.47)     1:53.82 (29.54)
        2:23.61 (29.79)     2:53.39 (29.78)     3:23.20 (29.81)     3:52.66 (29.46)
        4:22.69 (30.03)     4:52.34 (29.65)     5:22.03 (29.69)     5:51.51 (29.48)
        6:21.16 (29.65)     6:50.72 (29.56)     7:20.24 (29.52)     7:49.71 (29.47)
        8:19.12 (29.41)     8:48.71 (29.59)     9:18.04 (29.33)     9:45.94 (27.90)
 29 Mannion, Jamie P          18 YNS-NE                         9:46.72
                  26.46       54.64 (28.18)     1:23.73 (29.09)     1:52.94 (29.21)
        2:22.00 (29.06)     2:51.09 (29.09)     3:20.21 (29.12)     3:49.71 (29.50)
        4:19.29 (29.58)     4:48.84 (29.55)     5:18.57 (29.73)     5:48.60 (30.03)
        6:18.39 (29.79)     6:48.35 (29.96)     7:18.24 (29.89)     7:48.17 (29.93)
        8:17.81 (29.64)     8:47.66 (29.85)     9:18.00 (30.34)     9:46.72 (28.72)
 30 Spinazzola, Luca M        14 BOSS-NE                        9:47.37
                  26.41       55.03 (28.62)     1:24.41 (29.38)     1:53.96 (29.55)
        2:23.57 (29.61)     2:52.85 (29.28)     3:22.32 (29.47)     3:52.07 (29.75)
        4:21.62 (29.55)     4:51.04 (29.42)     5:20.59 (29.55)     5:50.31 (29.72)
        6:19.96 (29.65)     6:49.94 (29.98)     7:19.98 (30.04)     7:49.90 (29.92)
        8:19.83 (29.93)     8:49.21 (29.38)     9:19.17 (29.96)     9:47.37 (28.20)
 31 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ                         9:47.93
                  25.75       54.29 (28.54)     1:23.84 (29.55)     1:53.31 (29.47)
        2:23.35 (30.04)     2:53.42 (30.07)     3:23.39 (29.97)     3:53.25 (29.86)
        4:23.02 (29.77)     4:53.08 (30.06)     5:22.76 (29.68)     5:52.32 (29.56)
        6:22.05 (29.73)     6:51.94 (29.89)     7:21.65 (29.71)     7:51.21 (29.56)
        8:21.05 (29.84)     8:50.86 (29.81)     9:19.84 (28.98)     9:47.93 (28.09)
 32 McMillin, Stephen J       17 GAAC-MA                        9:48.20
                  26.28       55.57 (29.29)     1:24.77 (29.20)     1:54.40 (29.63)
        2:23.86 (29.46)     2:53.51 (29.65)     3:23.41 (29.90)     3:53.14 (29.73)
        4:22.95 (29.81)     4:52.78 (29.83)     5:22.92 (30.14)     5:52.83 (29.91)
        6:22.98 (30.15)     6:52.78 (29.80)     7:22.29 (29.51)     7:52.13 (29.84)
        8:21.70 (29.57)     8:51.13 (29.43)     9:20.36 (29.23)     9:48.20 (27.84)
 33 Reid, Andrew A            17 YNS-NE                         9:48.67
                  26.71       55.38 (28.67)     1:24.76 (29.38)     1:53.96 (29.20)
        2:23.10 (29.14)     2:51.95 (28.85)     3:21.28 (29.33)     3:50.49 (29.21)
        4:19.74 (29.25)     4:49.05 (29.31)     5:18.66 (29.61)     5:48.60 (29.94)
        6:18.54 (29.94)     6:48.51 (29.97)     7:18.93 (30.42)     7:49.20 (30.27)
        8:19.29 (30.09)     8:49.76 (30.47)     9:19.98 (30.22)     9:48.67 (28.69)
 34 Gsell, Andrew D           17 JW-MA                          9:54.49
                  26.34       54.64 (28.30)     1:23.56 (28.92)     1:52.83 (29.27)
        2:22.10 (29.27)     2:51.59 (29.49)     3:20.88 (29.29)     3:50.48 (29.60)
        4:20.64 (30.16)     4:50.16 (29.52)     5:19.83 (29.67)     5:50.19 (30.36)
        6:19.80 (29.61)     6:50.42 (30.62)     7:21.25 (30.83)     7:51.51 (30.26)
        8:22.35 (30.84)     8:53.32 (30.97)     9:24.15 (30.83)     9:54.49 (30.34)
 35 Toth, Chris R             17 BAC-NJ                         9:54.50
                  27.24       56.31 (29.07)     1:25.43 (29.12)     1:54.91 (29.48)
        2:24.54 (29.63)     2:54.23 (29.69)     3:24.01 (29.78)     3:53.62 (29.61)
        4:23.08 (29.46)     4:53.00 (29.92)     5:22.79 (29.79)     5:52.59 (29.80)
        6:22.59 (30.00)     6:52.61 (30.02)     7:22.73 (30.12)     7:53.46 (30.73)
        8:23.88 (30.42)     8:54.38 (30.50)     9:24.75 (30.37)     9:54.50 (29.75)
 36 Bailey, John J            13 BOSS-NE                        9:55.39
                  26.63       55.03 (28.40)     1:24.22 (29.19)     1:53.60 (29.38)
        2:23.34 (29.74)     2:52.80 (29.46)     3:22.62 (29.82)     3:52.42 (29.80)
        4:22.10 (29.68)     4:52.19 (30.09)     5:22.26 (30.07)     5:52.47 (30.21)
        6:22.66 (30.19)     6:52.89 (30.23)     7:23.40 (30.51)     7:53.96 (30.56)
        8:24.70 (30.74)     8:55.29 (30.59)     9:25.86 (30.57)     9:55.39 (29.53)
 37 Hoey, Keegan A            19 SSA-NE                         9:56.87
                  25.93       54.27 (28.34)     1:23.21 (28.94)     1:52.69 (29.48)
        2:22.29 (29.60)     2:51.66 (29.37)     3:21.29 (29.63)     3:50.84 (29.55)
        4:20.96 (30.12)     4:51.39 (30.43)     5:21.05 (29.66)     5:51.33 (30.28)
        6:21.50 (30.17)     6:51.76 (30.26)     7:22.80 (31.04)     7:53.72 (30.92)
        8:24.45 (30.73)     8:55.30 (30.85)     9:26.86 (31.56)     9:56.87 (30.01)
 38 Powers, Casey D           17 BGNW-MR                        9:58.14
                  25.76       53.23 (27.47)     1:21.73 (28.50)     1:50.86 (29.13)
        2:20.11 (29.25)     2:49.79 (29.68)     3:19.32 (29.53)     3:49.17 (29.85)
        4:19.14 (29.97)     4:49.21 (30.07)     5:19.27 (30.06)     5:49.28 (30.01)
        6:19.98 (30.70)     6:50.81 (30.83)     7:21.74 (30.93)     7:53.14 (31.40)
        8:24.70 (31.56)     8:56.44 (31.74)     9:27.91 (31.47)     9:58.14 (30.23)
 39 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 TS-MR                          9:58.46
                  26.50       55.26 (28.76)     1:24.43 (29.17)     1:54.14 (29.71)
        2:23.79 (29.65)     2:53.38 (29.59)     3:23.24 (29.86)     3:53.30 (30.06)
        4:23.60 (30.30)     4:53.79 (30.19)     5:24.25 (30.46)     5:54.80 (30.55)
        6:25.81 (31.01)     6:56.77 (30.96)     7:27.35 (30.58)     7:58.24 (30.89)
        8:29.26 (31.02)     9:00.17 (30.91)     9:29.95 (29.78)     9:58.46 (28.51)
 40 DeMaria, Frankie M        15 ALBS-AD                        9:58.73
                  27.09       56.22 (29.13)     1:25.78 (29.56)     1:55.75 (29.97)
        2:25.98 (30.23)     2:56.22 (30.24)     3:26.11 (29.89)     3:56.37 (30.26)
        4:26.55 (30.18)     4:56.64 (30.09)     5:26.81 (30.17)     5:57.13 (30.32)
        6:27.76 (30.63)     6:57.96 (30.20)     7:28.98 (31.02)     7:59.67 (30.69)
        8:30.46 (30.79)     9:00.59 (30.13)     9:29.99 (29.40)     9:58.73 (28.74)
 41 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR                         9:59.31
                  26.04       55.21 (29.17)     1:25.06 (29.85)     1:55.15 (30.09)
        2:25.39 (30.24)     2:55.85 (30.46)     3:26.31 (30.46)     3:56.77 (30.46)
        4:27.08 (30.31)     4:57.45 (30.37)     5:28.03 (30.58)     5:58.23 (30.20)
        6:28.69 (30.46)     6:59.02 (30.33)     7:29.36 (30.34)     7:59.74 (30.38)
        8:30.12 (30.38)     9:00.39 (30.27)     9:59.31 (58.92)
 42 Hogan, Chris J            19 BOSS-NE                        9:59.56
                  26.78       55.61 (28.83)     1:25.12 (29.51)     1:54.69 (29.57)
        2:24.62 (29.93)     2:54.39 (29.77)     3:24.54 (30.15)     3:54.69 (30.15)
        4:24.81 (30.12)     4:55.10 (30.29)     5:25.62 (30.52)     5:56.16 (30.54)
        6:26.69 (30.53)     6:57.24 (30.55)     7:27.74 (30.50)     7:58.22 (30.48)
        8:28.92 (30.70)     8:59.42 (30.50)     9:29.71 (30.29)     9:59.56 (29.85)
 43 Haley, Bill J             18 BAC-NJ                         9:59.85
                  26.49       55.55 (29.06)     1:24.90 (29.35)     1:54.67 (29.77)
        2:24.51 (29.84)     2:54.51 (30.00)     3:24.42 (29.91)     3:54.61 (30.19)
        4:25.12 (30.51)     4:55.53 (30.41)     5:25.57 (30.04)     5:55.93 (30.36)
        6:26.30 (30.37)     6:56.57 (30.27)     7:27.22 (30.65)     7:57.95 (30.73)
        8:28.80 (30.85)     8:59.55 (30.75)     9:30.05 (30.50)     9:59.85 (29.80)
 44 Kietlinski, Matthew       14 EEX-NJ                        10:01.05
                  27.71       57.62 (29.91)     1:27.92 (30.30)     1:58.27 (30.35)
        2:28.78 (30.51)     2:59.93 (31.15)     3:30.52 (30.59)     3:59.97 (29.45)
        4:30.49 (30.52)     5:01.04 (30.55)     5:31.67 (30.63)     6:01.47 (29.80)
        6:32.60 (31.13)     7:03.46 (30.86)     7:33.37 (29.91)     8:03.60 (30.23)
        8:33.86 (30.26)     9:03.90 (30.04)     9:33.33 (29.43)    10:01.05 (27.72)
 45 McKenzie, Brett A         17 SOLO-NE                       10:01.30
                  27.52       56.58 (29.06)     1:25.95 (29.37)     1:55.58 (29.63)
        2:25.36 (29.78)     2:54.98 (29.62)     3:24.65 (29.67)     3:54.38 (29.73)
        4:24.02 (29.64)     4:54.07 (30.05)     5:24.01 (29.94)     5:54.33 (30.32)
        6:24.78 (30.45)     6:56.21 (31.43)     7:26.95 (30.74)     7:57.72 (30.77)
        8:28.45 (30.73)     8:59.66 (31.21)     9:30.94 (31.28)    10:01.30 (30.36)
 46 Boardman, Merritt T       15 GMA-NE                        10:01.32
                  26.73       55.76 (29.03)     1:25.32 (29.56)     1:54.95 (29.63)
        2:24.22 (29.27)     2:54.06 (29.84)     3:24.03 (29.97)     3:54.32 (30.29)
        4:24.55 (30.23)     4:55.07 (30.52)     5:25.88 (30.81)     5:56.38 (30.50)
        6:27.32 (30.94)     6:58.36 (31.04)     7:29.46 (31.10)     7:59.90 (30.44)
        8:31.19 (31.29)     9:02.02 (30.83)     9:32.38 (30.36)    10:01.32 (28.94)
 47 Thomas, Jeffrey L         15 BOSS-NE                       10:01.50
                  26.62       55.10 (28.48)     1:24.24 (29.14)     1:53.37 (29.13)
        2:22.88 (29.51)     2:52.50 (29.62)     3:22.33 (29.83)     3:52.46 (30.13)
        4:22.62 (30.16)     4:52.91 (30.29)     5:23.55 (30.64)     5:54.19 (30.64)
        6:25.44 (31.25)     6:56.82 (31.38)     7:27.75 (30.93)     7:59.04 (31.29)
        8:29.99 (30.95)     9:00.92 (30.93)     9:31.52 (30.60)    10:01.50 (29.98)
 48 Angjeli, Edwin            14 BOSS-NE                       10:03.70
                  27.37       56.26 (28.89)     1:25.94 (29.68)     1:55.59 (29.65)
        2:25.53 (29.94)     2:55.55 (30.02)     3:25.64 (30.09)     3:55.78 (30.14)
        4:26.21 (30.43)     4:57.00 (30.79)     5:27.27 (30.27)     5:58.02 (30.75)
        6:29.22 (31.20)     7:00.40 (31.18)     7:31.35 (30.95)     8:02.05 (30.70)
        8:32.72 (30.67)     9:03.22 (30.50)     9:33.69 (30.47)    10:03.70 (30.01)
 49 Keyser, Ian F             15 GCIT-MA                       10:03.74
                  26.23       54.71 (28.48)     1:24.12 (29.41)     1:53.79 (29.67)
        2:23.80 (30.01)     2:53.92 (30.12)     3:23.99 (30.07)     3:54.48 (30.49)
        4:24.97 (30.49)     4:55.42 (30.45)     5:25.79 (30.37)     5:56.53 (30.74)
      7:29.16 (1:32.63)   8:31.34 (1:02.18)  10:03.74 (1:32.40)
 50 Gehman, Eric S            17 LAC-MA                        10:06.12
                  27.35       57.10 (29.75)     1:27.22 (30.12)     1:58.02 (30.80)
        2:28.51 (30.49)     2:58.58 (30.07)     3:29.09 (30.51)     3:59.89 (30.80)
        4:30.16 (30.27)     5:00.59 (30.43)     5:31.05 (30.46)     6:01.66 (30.61)
        6:32.16 (30.50)     7:02.84 (30.68)     7:33.90 (31.06)     8:04.64 (30.74)
        8:35.48 (30.84)     9:06.30 (30.82)     9:36.90 (30.60)    10:06.12 (29.22)
 51 Gomez, Jeffrey F          16 CAT-NJ                        10:09.00
                  26.40       56.04 (29.64)     1:26.55 (30.51)     1:57.20 (30.65)
        2:28.04 (30.84)     2:58.89 (30.85)     3:29.53 (30.64)     4:00.32 (30.79)
        4:30.96 (30.64)     5:01.58 (30.62)     5:32.21 (30.63)     6:03.06 (30.85)
        6:33.97 (30.91)     7:05.11 (31.14)     7:35.92 (30.81)     8:06.45 (30.53)
        8:37.42 (30.97)     9:08.45 (31.03)     9:39.25 (30.80)    10:09.00 (29.75)
 52 Backler, Daniel R         17 YNS-NE                        10:12.80
                  27.33       56.82 (29.49)     1:26.98 (30.16)     1:56.98 (30.00)
        2:27.29 (30.31)     2:57.21 (29.92)     3:27.93 (30.72)     3:58.49 (30.56)
        4:29.22 (30.73)     5:00.43 (31.21)     5:31.51 (31.08)     6:02.74 (31.23)
        6:33.78 (31.04)     7:04.95 (31.17)     7:36.08 (31.13)     8:07.25 (31.17)
        8:38.27 (31.02)     9:10.03 (31.76)     9:41.53 (31.50)    10:12.80 (31.27)
 53 Madigan, Clarke D         18 KING-NE                       10:14.89
                  26.88       56.93 (30.05)     1:27.53 (30.60)     1:58.14 (30.61)
        2:28.59 (30.45)     2:58.98 (30.39)     3:29.35 (30.37)     3:59.73 (30.38)
        4:30.18 (30.45)     5:00.90 (30.72)     5:31.79 (30.89)     6:02.63 (30.84)
        6:33.86 (31.23)     7:05.24 (31.38)     7:36.82 (31.58)     8:08.23 (31.41)
        8:39.83 (31.60)     9:11.58 (31.75)     9:43.42 (31.84)    10:14.89 (31.47)
 54 Lessard, Joe D            17 SAC-NE                        10:16.54
                  27.25       56.52 (29.27)     1:26.75 (30.23)     1:57.48 (30.73)
        2:28.37 (30.89)     2:59.38 (31.01)     3:30.49 (31.11)     4:01.82 (31.33)
        4:33.22 (31.40)     5:04.63 (31.41)     5:35.97 (31.34)     6:07.37 (31.40)
        6:39.14 (31.77)     7:10.66 (31.52)     7:42.22 (31.56)     8:13.33 (31.11)
        8:44.42 (31.09)     9:15.24 (30.82)     9:46.01 (30.77)    10:16.54 (30.53)
 55 Soley, Joseph M           18 BAC-NJ                        10:19.29
                  27.49       56.37 (28.88)     1:26.28 (29.91)     1:56.46 (30.18)
        2:27.24 (30.78)     2:57.88 (30.64)     3:28.54 (30.66)     3:59.62 (31.08)
        4:30.72 (31.10)     5:02.06 (31.34)     5:34.01 (31.95)     6:04.85 (30.84)
        6:37.08 (32.23)     7:08.25 (31.17)     7:40.10 (31.85)     8:11.98 (31.88)
        8:44.21 (32.23)     9:16.23 (32.02)     9:47.81 (31.58)    10:19.29 (31.48)
 56 Thompson, David           17 SAC-NE                        10:31.67
                  27.40       56.82 (29.42)     1:27.58 (30.76)     1:58.41 (30.83)
        2:29.81 (31.40)     3:01.37 (31.56)     3:33.17 (31.80)     4:05.33 (32.16)
        4:37.33 (32.00)     5:09.50 (32.17)     5:41.20 (31.70)     6:13.90 (32.70)
        6:46.12 (32.22)     7:18.62 (32.50)     7:51.56 (32.94)     8:24.27 (32.71)
        8:56.44 (32.17)     9:29.12 (32.68)    10:01.00 (31.88)    10:31.67 (30.67)
 57 Eve, Graham W             16 BOSS-NE                       10:35.91
                  27.43       57.32 (29.89)     1:28.44 (31.12)     1:59.76 (31.32)
        2:30.63 (30.87)     3:02.14 (31.51)     3:33.72 (31.58)     4:05.84 (32.12)
        4:37.46 (31.62)     5:09.69 (32.23)     5:42.17 (32.48)     6:14.39 (32.22)
        6:47.01 (32.62)     7:19.41 (32.40)     7:52.83 (33.42)     8:26.06 (33.23)
        8:59.64 (33.58)     9:32.64 (33.00)    10:04.93 (32.29)    10:35.91 (30.98)

Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   14:54.07        1980 Brian Goodell (UCLA)
    15-18 NE:   15:01.31    4/1/1981 D. Sims, UN
   15-18 RES:   15:02.63    4/1/1987 Alex Kostich, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   15:16.85   3/10/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   15:41.59
 SPRNAT 18-U:   15:51.49
      JR NAT:   15:56.69
 Meet Qualifying:  16:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Biggs, Pat M              17 ABF-NE                        15:39.41
                  26.38       54.19 (27.81)     1:22.09 (27.90)     1:50.42 (28.33)
        2:19.12 (28.70)     2:47.69 (28.57)     3:16.04 (28.35)     3:44.67 (28.63)
        4:13.18 (28.51)     4:41.76 (28.58)     5:09.99 (28.23)     5:38.44 (28.45)
        6:06.88 (28.44)     6:35.60 (28.72)     7:04.30 (28.70)     7:32.84 (28.54)
        8:01.43 (28.59)     8:29.79 (28.36)     8:58.21 (28.42)     9:26.48 (28.27)
        9:54.89 (28.41)    10:23.42 (28.53)    10:52.08 (28.66)    11:20.71 (28.63)
       11:49.28 (28.57)    12:18.28 (29.00)    12:47.16 (28.88)    13:16.12 (28.96)
       13:44.96 (28.84)    14:13.97 (29.01)    14:42.80 (28.83)    15:11.66 (28.86)
       15:39.41 (27.75)
  2 Petersen, Sam L           15 BAC-NJ                        15:47.02
                  25.66       53.89 (28.23)     1:22.02 (28.13)     1:50.63 (28.61)
        2:19.03 (28.40)     2:47.22 (28.19)     3:15.82 (28.60)     3:44.43 (28.61)
        4:13.17 (28.74)     4:41.80 (28.63)     5:10.31 (28.51)     5:38.93 (28.62)
        6:07.46 (28.53)     6:36.35 (28.89)     7:05.26 (28.91)     7:33.99 (28.73)
        8:02.78 (28.79)     8:31.46 (28.68)     9:00.99 (29.53)     9:29.95 (28.96)
        9:59.42 (29.47)    10:28.51 (29.09)    10:57.29 (28.78)    11:26.71 (29.42)
       11:55.70 (28.99)    12:24.89 (29.19)    12:54.01 (29.12)    13:23.00 (28.99)
       13:52.37 (29.37)    14:21.25 (28.88)    14:50.43 (29.18)    15:19.52 (29.09)
       15:47.02 (27.50)
  3 Fog, Anker B              17 JW-MA                         15:54.59
                  26.25       54.66 (28.41)     1:23.19 (28.53)     1:51.81 (28.62)
        2:20.52 (28.71)     2:49.11 (28.59)     3:17.82 (28.71)     3:46.36 (28.54)
        4:15.24 (28.88)     4:44.23 (28.99)     5:13.31 (29.08)     5:41.91 (28.60)
        6:10.98 (29.07)     6:39.83 (28.85)     7:09.01 (29.18)     7:38.41 (29.40)
        8:07.57 (29.16)     8:36.80 (29.23)     9:05.95 (29.15)     9:35.38 (29.43)
       10:04.71 (29.33)    10:34.20 (29.49)    11:03.10 (28.90)    11:32.78 (29.68)
       12:01.96 (29.18)    12:31.17 (29.21)    13:00.47 (29.30)    13:29.46 (28.99)
       13:58.49 (29.03)    14:27.54 (29.05)    14:56.65 (29.11)    15:26.04 (29.39)
       15:54.59 (28.55)
  4 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ                        15:56.28
                  26.65       55.48 (28.83)     1:24.21 (28.73)     1:52.97 (28.76)
        2:21.57 (28.60)     2:50.55 (28.98)     3:19.57 (29.02)     3:48.54 (28.97)
        4:17.65 (29.11)     4:46.75 (29.10)     5:15.78 (29.03)     5:44.60 (28.82)
        6:13.67 (29.07)     6:42.94 (29.27)     7:12.23 (29.29)     7:41.60 (29.37)
        8:11.08 (29.48)     8:40.22 (29.14)     9:09.48 (29.26)     9:38.60 (29.12)
       10:07.74 (29.14)    10:36.99 (29.25)    11:06.41 (29.42)    11:35.91 (29.50)
       12:05.32 (29.41)    12:34.66 (29.34)    13:03.93 (29.27)    13:33.38 (29.45)
       14:02.60 (29.22)    14:31.70 (29.10)    15:00.42 (28.72)    15:29.03 (28.61)
       15:56.28 (27.25)
  4 Mackenzie, Sean P         16 EEX-NJ                        15:56.28
                  25.67       54.01 (28.34)     1:22.73 (28.72)     1:51.54 (28.81)
        2:20.63 (29.09)     2:49.60 (28.97)     3:18.69 (29.09)     3:48.40 (29.71)
        4:17.66 (29.26)     4:46.67 (29.01)     5:16.33 (29.66)     5:45.73 (29.40)
        6:14.96 (29.23)     6:44.55 (29.59)     7:13.75 (29.20)     7:43.13 (29.38)
        8:12.51 (29.38)     8:41.73 (29.22)     9:11.21 (29.48)     9:40.62 (29.41)
       10:09.84 (29.22)    10:38.87 (29.03)    11:08.25 (29.38)    11:37.32 (29.07)
       12:06.27 (28.95)    12:35.38 (29.11)    13:04.79 (29.41)    13:33.51 (28.72)
       14:02.57 (29.06)    14:31.63 (29.06)    15:00.44 (28.81)    15:29.40 (28.96)
       15:56.28 (26.88)
  6 Huff, Andrew C            16 BAD-MR                        15:57.84
                  25.73       54.10 (28.37)     1:22.83 (28.73)     1:51.70 (28.87)
        2:20.74 (29.04)     2:49.86 (29.12)     3:19.34 (29.48)     3:48.66 (29.32)
        4:17.89 (29.23)     4:47.18 (29.29)     5:16.38 (29.20)     5:45.77 (29.39)
        6:15.16 (29.39)     6:44.42 (29.26)     7:13.67 (29.25)     7:42.86 (29.19)
        8:12.31 (29.45)     8:41.79 (29.48)     9:11.23 (29.44)     9:40.54 (29.31)
       10:09.72 (29.18)    10:39.14 (29.42)    11:08.53 (29.39)    11:37.92 (29.39)
       12:07.11 (29.19)    12:36.36 (29.25)    13:05.66 (29.30)    13:34.99 (29.33)
       14:04.14 (29.15)    14:33.26 (29.12)    15:01.93 (28.67)    15:30.50 (28.57)
       15:57.84 (27.34)
  7 Harley, PJ J              17 BAC-NJ                        16:01.64
                  27.26       56.26 (29.00)     1:24.98 (28.72)     1:53.36 (28.38)
        2:21.72 (28.36)     2:50.27 (28.55)     3:19.21 (28.94)     3:48.35 (29.14)
        4:17.36 (29.01)     4:47.20 (29.84)     5:16.91 (29.71)     5:45.61 (28.70)
        6:14.51 (28.90)     6:43.31 (28.80)     7:12.63 (29.32)     7:41.89 (29.26)
        8:10.86 (28.97)     8:39.98 (29.12)     9:09.11 (29.13)     9:38.15 (29.04)
       10:07.87 (29.72)    10:38.19 (30.32)    11:07.81 (29.62)    11:37.93 (30.12)
       12:07.75 (29.82)    12:37.71 (29.96)    13:07.57 (29.86)    13:36.05 (28.48)
       14:05.35 (29.30)    14:34.19 (28.84)    15:03.81 (29.62)    15:33.04 (29.23)
       16:01.64 (28.60)
  8 Signorin, Connor J        14 PAA-NJ                        16:02.78
                  26.49       55.57 (29.08)     1:24.84 (29.27)     1:54.15 (29.31)
        2:23.26 (29.11)     2:52.43 (29.17)     3:21.91 (29.48)     3:51.33 (29.42)
        4:20.74 (29.41)     4:50.32 (29.58)     5:19.17 (28.85)     5:48.23 (29.06)
        6:17.39 (29.16)     6:46.57 (29.18)     7:15.69 (29.12)     7:45.26 (29.57)
        8:14.66 (29.40)     8:44.09 (29.43)     9:13.62 (29.53)     9:42.98 (29.36)
       10:12.16 (29.18)    10:41.35 (29.19)    11:10.66 (29.31)    11:39.86 (29.20)
       12:09.37 (29.51)    12:38.62 (29.25)    13:07.77 (29.15)    13:37.27 (29.50)
       14:06.68 (29.41)    14:36.04 (29.36)    15:05.38 (29.34)    15:34.43 (29.05)
       16:02.78 (28.35)
  9 O'Connor, Dan J           15 SYCH-NI                       16:07.17
                  25.70       53.40 (27.70)     1:21.61 (28.21)     1:50.52 (28.91)
        2:19.65 (29.13)     2:48.92 (29.27)     3:18.40 (29.48)     3:47.93 (29.53)
        4:17.63 (29.70)     4:47.06 (29.43)     5:16.74 (29.68)     5:46.45 (29.71)
        6:15.89 (29.44)     6:45.75 (29.86)     7:15.41 (29.66)     7:45.07 (29.66)
        8:14.82 (29.75)     8:44.46 (29.64)     9:14.06 (29.60)     9:43.64 (29.58)
       10:12.99 (29.35)    10:42.57 (29.58)    11:12.12 (29.55)    11:41.83 (29.71)
       12:11.39 (29.56)    12:40.97 (29.58)    13:10.55 (29.58)    13:40.00 (29.45)
       14:09.92 (29.92)    14:39.78 (29.86)    15:09.29 (29.51)    15:38.94 (29.65)
       16:07.17 (28.23)
 10 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BAD-MR                        16:11.18
                  25.54       53.32 (27.78)     1:21.91 (28.59)     1:51.08 (29.17)
        2:20.45 (29.37)     2:49.75 (29.30)     3:19.28 (29.53)     3:48.91 (29.63)
        4:18.25 (29.34)     4:47.86 (29.61)     5:17.04 (29.18)     5:46.55 (29.51)
        6:16.48 (29.93)     6:46.63 (30.15)     7:16.43 (29.80)     7:46.05 (29.62)
        8:15.72 (29.67)     8:46.47 (30.75)     9:15.52 (29.05)     9:45.96 (30.44)
       10:15.07 (29.11)    10:44.97 (29.90)    11:15.29 (30.32)    11:44.30 (29.01)
       12:14.23 (29.93)    12:44.25 (30.02)    13:14.18 (29.93)    13:44.57 (30.39)
       14:14.55 (29.98)    14:44.20 (29.65)    15:13.90 (29.70)    15:44.06 (30.16)
       16:11.18 (27.12)
 11 Capparell, James E        16 SAC-NJ                        16:13.01
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)     1:23.65 (28.87)     1:52.59 (28.94)
        2:21.44 (28.85)     2:50.19 (28.75)     3:19.05 (28.86)     3:48.17 (29.12)
        4:17.33 (29.16)     4:46.88 (29.55)     5:16.61 (29.73)     5:45.77 (29.16)
        6:15.21 (29.44)     6:44.85 (29.64)     7:14.52 (29.67)     7:44.29 (29.77)
        8:13.92 (29.63)     8:43.75 (29.83)     9:13.52 (29.77)     9:43.18 (29.66)
       10:12.98 (29.80)    10:42.96 (29.98)    11:12.91 (29.95)    11:42.85 (29.94)
       12:12.75 (29.90)    12:43.00 (30.25)    13:13.05 (30.05)    13:43.30 (30.25)
       14:13.74 (30.44)    14:43.88 (30.14)    15:14.14 (30.26)    15:44.11 (29.97)
       16:13.01 (28.90)
 12 Mullins, Wesley A         16 PAA-NJ                        16:16.91
                  26.30       55.06 (28.76)     1:23.89 (28.83)     1:52.61 (28.72)
        2:21.59 (28.98)     2:50.86 (29.27)     3:19.79 (28.93)     3:49.01 (29.22)
        4:18.08 (29.07)     4:47.35 (29.27)     5:16.46 (29.11)     5:45.93 (29.47)
        6:15.50 (29.57)     6:45.29 (29.79)     7:15.14 (29.85)     7:45.05 (29.91)
        8:14.78 (29.73)     8:44.43 (29.65)     9:14.23 (29.80)     9:43.35 (29.12)
       10:13.28 (29.93)    10:43.62 (30.34)    11:14.02 (30.40)    11:44.07 (30.05)
       12:14.87 (30.80)    12:45.53 (30.66)    13:16.14 (30.61)    13:47.06 (30.92)
       14:17.92 (30.86)    14:48.69 (30.77)    15:19.04 (30.35)    15:48.92 (29.88)
       16:16.91 (27.99)
 13 Steel, Austin J           15 SAC-NJ                        16:17.35
                  26.62       55.57 (28.95)     1:24.69 (29.12)     1:53.91 (29.22)
        2:23.21 (29.30)     2:52.82 (29.61)     3:22.53 (29.71)     3:52.36 (29.83)
        4:22.14 (29.78)     4:52.21 (30.07)     5:22.29 (30.08)     5:52.24 (29.95)
        6:22.01 (29.77)     6:51.78 (29.77)     7:21.87 (30.09)     7:51.92 (30.05)
        8:21.97 (30.05)     8:52.06 (30.09)     9:21.94 (29.88)     9:51.77 (29.83)
       10:21.57 (29.80)    10:51.29 (29.72)    11:21.19 (29.90)    11:51.33 (30.14)
       12:21.29 (29.96)    12:51.27 (29.98)    13:21.11 (29.84)    13:51.08 (29.97)
       14:20.96 (29.88)    14:50.86 (29.90)    15:20.60 (29.74)    15:49.79 (29.19)
       16:17.35 (27.56)
 14 Butler, Andrew J          17 PPST-NJ                       16:18.12
                  27.15       56.30 (29.15)     1:25.78 (29.48)     1:55.31 (29.53)
        2:25.04 (29.73)     2:54.56 (29.52)     3:24.24 (29.68)     3:54.10 (29.86)
        4:23.69 (29.59)     4:53.41 (29.72)     5:23.27 (29.86)     5:53.22 (29.95)
        6:23.12 (29.90)     6:53.01 (29.89)     7:22.90 (29.89)     7:52.65 (29.75)
        8:22.49 (29.84)     8:52.25 (29.76)     9:22.11 (29.86)     9:52.05 (29.94)
       10:21.92 (29.87)    10:51.72 (29.80)    11:21.65 (29.93)    11:51.52 (29.87)
       12:21.25 (29.73)    12:51.60 (30.35)    13:21.46 (29.86)    13:51.31 (29.85)
       14:21.07 (29.76)    14:51.11 (30.04)    15:20.54 (29.43)    15:49.77 (29.23)
       16:18.12 (28.35)
 15 Sbordon, Joey J           17 ABF-NE                        16:19.08
                  26.75       55.90 (29.15)     1:25.56 (29.66)     1:55.11 (29.55)
        2:25.00 (29.89)     2:54.89 (29.89)     3:24.69 (29.80)     3:54.66 (29.97)
        4:24.46 (29.80)     4:54.42 (29.96)     5:24.05 (29.63)     5:54.23 (30.18)
        6:24.08 (29.85)     6:53.85 (29.77)     7:23.78 (29.93)     7:53.77 (29.99)
        8:23.60 (29.83)     8:53.11 (29.51)     9:22.67 (29.56)     9:52.71 (30.04)
       10:22.73 (30.02)    10:52.50 (29.77)    11:22.54 (30.04)    11:52.64 (30.10)
       12:22.60 (29.96)    12:52.62 (30.02)    13:22.72 (30.10)    13:52.52 (29.80)
       14:22.46 (29.94)    14:52.30 (29.84)    15:21.65 (29.35)    15:50.70 (29.05)
       16:19.08 (28.38)
 16 Mannion, Jamie P          18 YNS-NE                        16:19.23
                  26.51       55.03 (28.52)     1:24.50 (29.47)     1:54.33 (29.83)
        2:23.82 (29.49)     2:53.80 (29.98)     3:23.36 (29.56)     3:53.40 (30.04)
        4:23.13 (29.73)     4:52.79 (29.66)     5:22.71 (29.92)     5:52.38 (29.67)
        6:22.35 (29.97)     6:52.15 (29.80)     7:21.66 (29.51)     7:51.69 (30.03)
        8:21.90 (30.21)     8:51.74 (29.84)     9:21.70 (29.96)     9:52.02 (30.32)
       10:21.93 (29.91)    10:51.68 (29.75)    11:21.60 (29.92)    11:51.50 (29.90)
       12:21.43 (29.93)    12:50.94 (29.51)    13:21.17 (30.23)    13:51.52 (30.35)
       14:21.43 (29.91)    14:51.31 (29.88)    15:21.06 (29.75)    15:50.56 (29.50)
       16:19.23 (28.67)
 17 Spinazzola, Luca M        14 BOSS-NE                       16:27.60
                  26.76       55.53 (28.77)     1:25.13 (29.60)     1:55.05 (29.92)
        2:25.05 (30.00)     2:54.93 (29.88)     3:24.98 (30.05)     3:54.80 (29.82)
        4:24.70 (29.90)     4:54.39 (29.69)     5:24.04 (29.65)     5:53.74 (29.70)
        6:23.64 (29.90)     6:53.36 (29.72)     7:23.17 (29.81)     7:53.19 (30.02)
        8:23.32 (30.13)     8:53.32 (30.00)     9:23.49 (30.17)     9:53.75 (30.26)
       10:23.80 (30.05)    10:53.97 (30.17)    11:24.18 (30.21)    11:54.39 (30.21)
       12:24.90 (30.51)    12:55.30 (30.40)    13:25.75 (30.45)    13:56.41 (30.66)
       14:27.16 (30.75)    14:57.56 (30.40)    15:27.93 (30.37)    15:58.40 (30.47)
       16:27.60 (29.20)
 18 Powers, Casey D           17 BGNW-MR                       16:30.06
                  27.14       56.58 (29.44)     1:26.33 (29.75)     1:56.55 (30.22)
        2:26.71 (30.16)     2:56.84 (30.13)     3:27.25 (30.41)     3:57.68 (30.43)
        4:28.00 (30.32)     4:58.83 (30.83)     5:29.45 (30.62)     5:59.74 (30.29)
        6:30.05 (30.31)     7:00.22 (30.17)     7:30.52 (30.30)     8:00.94 (30.42)
        8:31.53 (30.59)     9:01.76 (30.23)     9:32.40 (30.64)    10:02.85 (30.45)
       10:33.10 (30.25)    11:03.24 (30.14)    11:34.02 (30.78)    12:04.44 (30.42)
       12:34.72 (30.28)    13:04.93 (30.21)    13:34.94 (30.01)    14:04.92 (29.98)
       14:35.00 (30.08)    15:04.77 (29.77)    15:34.06 (29.29)    16:03.05 (28.99)
       16:30.06 (27.01)
 19 Reid, Andrew A            17 YNS-NE                        16:30.71
                  27.01       56.44 (29.43)     1:25.72 (29.28)     1:55.36 (29.64)
        2:24.79 (29.43)     2:54.73 (29.94)     3:24.54 (29.81)     3:54.20 (29.66)
        4:23.95 (29.75)     4:53.72 (29.77)     5:23.58 (29.86)     5:53.55 (29.97)
        6:23.38 (29.83)     6:53.46 (30.08)     7:23.64 (30.18)     7:53.62 (29.98)
        8:23.60 (29.98)     8:53.73 (30.13)     9:23.76 (30.03)     9:54.03 (30.27)
       10:24.20 (30.17)    10:54.32 (30.12)    11:24.45 (30.13)    11:54.80 (30.35)
       12:25.41 (30.61)    12:55.92 (30.51)    13:26.50 (30.58)    13:57.22 (30.72)
       14:27.89 (30.67)    14:58.78 (30.89)    15:29.73 (30.95)    16:00.57 (30.84)
       16:30.71 (30.14)
 20 Gsell, Andrew D           17 JW-MA                         16:31.87
                  27.25       56.57 (29.32)     1:26.60 (30.03)     1:56.68 (30.08)
        2:26.55 (29.87)     2:56.57 (30.02)     3:26.96 (30.39)     3:57.23 (30.27)
        4:27.63 (30.40)     4:58.55 (30.92)     5:29.52 (30.97)     6:00.38 (30.86)
        6:30.98 (30.60)     7:01.28 (30.30)     7:31.63 (30.35)     8:01.86 (30.23)
        8:32.55 (30.69)     9:03.00 (30.45)     9:32.72 (29.72)    10:02.43 (29.71)
       10:32.46 (30.03)    11:02.58 (30.12)    11:32.53 (29.95)    12:02.43 (29.90)
       12:32.26 (29.83)    13:02.43 (30.17)    13:32.78 (30.35)    14:02.71 (29.93)
       14:32.82 (30.11)    15:03.11 (30.29)    15:32.81 (29.70)    16:02.45 (29.64)
       16:31.87 (29.42)
 21 Floyd, Brendan J          16 BAC-NJ                        16:33.38
                  27.75       58.23 (30.48)     1:29.03 (30.80)     1:59.94 (30.91)
        2:30.67 (30.73)     3:01.48 (30.81)     3:31.95 (30.47)     4:01.95 (30.00)
        4:32.67 (30.72)     5:03.30 (30.63)     5:33.41 (30.11)     6:03.68 (30.27)
        6:34.29 (30.61)     7:04.67 (30.38)     7:35.53 (30.86)     8:05.61 (30.08)
        8:35.74 (30.13)     9:05.85 (30.11)     9:35.52 (29.67)    10:05.41 (29.89)
       10:35.64 (30.23)    11:05.11 (29.47)    11:34.97 (29.86)    12:04.78 (29.81)
       12:34.62 (29.84)    13:04.89 (30.27)    13:34.72 (29.83)    14:04.84 (30.12)
       14:34.93 (30.09)    15:04.68 (29.75)    15:34.46 (29.78)    16:04.72 (30.26)
       16:33.38 (28.66)
 22 Toth, Chris R             17 BAC-NJ                        16:34.43
                  27.86       58.07 (30.21)     1:29.02 (30.95)     1:59.61 (30.59)
        2:30.27 (30.66)     3:01.25 (30.98)     3:31.90 (30.65)     4:01.68 (29.78)
        4:31.57 (29.89)     5:02.00 (30.43)     5:32.29 (30.29)     6:02.54 (30.25)
        6:32.42 (29.88)     7:02.42 (30.00)     7:32.83 (30.41)     8:03.10 (30.27)
        8:33.34 (30.24)     9:03.35 (30.01)     9:33.54 (30.19)    10:03.81 (30.27)
       10:33.85 (30.04)    11:04.27 (30.42)    11:34.51 (30.24)    12:04.78 (30.27)
       12:35.04 (30.26)    13:05.09 (30.05)    13:35.17 (30.08)    14:05.35 (30.18)
       14:35.56 (30.21)    15:05.53 (29.97)    15:35.65 (30.12)    16:05.48 (29.83)
       16:34.43 (28.95)
 23 Shea, Patrick B           17 YNS-NE                        16:36.77
                  26.65       55.57 (28.92)     1:24.82 (29.25)     1:54.26 (29.44)
        2:24.01 (29.75)     2:53.72 (29.71)     3:23.48 (29.76)     3:53.18 (29.70)
        4:23.07 (29.89)     4:52.62 (29.55)     5:22.24 (29.62)     5:51.86 (29.62)
        6:21.87 (30.01)     6:52.17 (30.30)     7:22.16 (29.99)     7:52.15 (29.99)
        8:22.68 (30.53)     8:52.95 (30.27)     9:22.91 (29.96)     9:53.30 (30.39)
       10:24.42 (31.12)    10:55.36 (30.94)    11:25.76 (30.40)    11:57.08 (31.32)
       12:28.25 (31.17)    12:59.48 (31.23)    13:29.57 (30.09)    14:00.93 (31.36)
       14:32.47 (31.54)    15:04.41 (31.94)    15:35.61 (31.20)    16:06.44 (30.83)
       16:36.77 (30.33)
 24 Haley, Bill J             18 BAC-NJ                        16:38.16
                  26.78       56.55 (29.77)     1:26.35 (29.80)     1:56.50 (30.15)
        2:26.59 (30.09)     2:57.13 (30.54)     3:27.40 (30.27)     3:57.96 (30.56)
        4:28.42 (30.46)     4:59.07 (30.65)     5:29.10 (30.03)     5:59.19 (30.09)
        6:29.48 (30.29)     6:59.72 (30.24)     7:29.96 (30.24)     8:00.54 (30.58)
        8:31.08 (30.54)     9:01.42 (30.34)     9:32.07 (30.65)    10:02.52 (30.45)
       10:32.74 (30.22)    11:03.18 (30.44)    11:33.82 (30.64)    12:04.10 (30.28)
       12:34.77 (30.67)    13:05.49 (30.72)    13:35.80 (30.31)    14:06.13 (30.33)
       14:36.91 (30.78)    15:07.30 (30.39)    15:37.77 (30.47)    16:08.27 (30.50)
       16:38.16 (29.89)
 25 Maloy, John M             18 WWC-MA                        16:43.01
                  26.49       55.63 (29.14)     1:24.84 (29.21)     1:54.74 (29.90)
        2:24.22 (29.48)     2:54.33 (30.11)     3:24.75 (30.42)     3:54.98 (30.23)
        4:25.01 (30.03)     4:55.29 (30.28)     5:26.14 (30.85)     5:56.89 (30.75)
        6:27.34 (30.45)     6:58.42 (31.08)     7:29.65 (31.23)     8:00.06 (30.41)
        8:31.25 (31.19)     9:02.40 (31.15)     9:33.23 (30.83)    10:03.93 (30.70)
       10:35.15 (31.22)    11:06.04 (30.89)    11:37.07 (31.03)    12:08.04 (30.97)
       12:39.11 (31.07)    13:10.02 (30.91)    13:40.84 (30.82)    14:11.75 (30.91)
       14:42.43 (30.68)    15:12.86 (30.43)    15:43.23 (30.37)    16:13.74 (30.51)
       16:43.01 (29.27)
 26 Thomas, Jeffrey L         15 BOSS-NE                       16:46.96
                  28.21       58.80 (30.59)     1:29.97 (31.17)     2:00.52 (30.55)
        2:31.42 (30.90)     3:02.23 (30.81)     3:32.71 (30.48)     4:03.12 (30.41)
        4:33.21 (30.09)     5:03.63 (30.42)     5:33.95 (30.32)     6:04.40 (30.45)
        6:34.88 (30.48)     7:05.51 (30.63)     7:36.00 (30.49)     8:06.82 (30.82)
        8:37.27 (30.45)     9:07.48 (30.21)     9:38.08 (30.60)    10:08.77 (30.69)
       10:39.27 (30.50)    11:10.03 (30.76)    11:40.53 (30.50)    12:11.42 (30.89)
       12:41.91 (30.49)    13:12.90 (30.99)    13:44.04 (31.14)    14:14.53 (30.49)
       14:45.21 (30.68)    15:15.93 (30.72)    15:47.01 (31.08)    16:17.15 (30.14)
       16:46.96 (29.81)
 27 Power, Robert M           15 SSC-MA                        16:53.03
                  26.93       56.27 (29.34)     1:26.39 (30.12)     1:57.15 (30.76)
        2:28.03 (30.88)     2:58.87 (30.84)     3:30.13 (31.26)     4:01.04 (30.91)
        4:32.35 (31.31)     5:03.30 (30.95)     5:34.77 (31.47)     6:06.07 (31.30)
        6:37.18 (31.11)     7:08.72 (31.54)     7:39.57 (30.85)     8:10.21 (30.64)
        8:41.09 (30.88)     9:11.27 (30.18)     9:41.95 (30.68)    10:12.87 (30.92)
       10:43.46 (30.59)    11:14.07 (30.61)    11:44.43 (30.36)    12:14.95 (30.52)
       12:45.39 (30.44)    13:16.04 (30.65)    13:47.16 (31.12)    14:18.16 (31.00)
       14:49.25 (31.09)    15:20.27 (31.02)    15:51.37 (31.10)    16:22.54 (31.17)
       16:53.03 (30.49)
 28 Soley, Joseph M           18 BAC-NJ                        17:09.73
                  27.88       58.29 (30.41)     1:28.57 (30.28)     1:59.44 (30.87)
        2:30.65 (31.21)     3:01.57 (30.92)     3:32.75 (31.18)     4:03.40 (30.65)
        4:33.69 (30.29)     5:04.79 (31.10)     5:35.19 (30.40)     6:06.09 (30.90)
        6:37.11 (31.02)     7:08.08 (30.97)     7:39.11 (31.03)     8:10.09 (30.98)
        8:41.35 (31.26)     9:12.71 (31.36)     9:43.95 (31.24)    10:14.88 (30.93)
       10:45.98 (31.10)    11:17.59 (31.61)    11:49.03 (31.44)    12:21.25 (32.22)
       12:53.43 (32.18)    13:24.75 (31.32)    13:57.42 (32.67)    14:29.52 (32.10)
       15:02.04 (32.52)    15:33.90 (31.86)    16:06.42 (32.52)    16:38.54 (32.12)
       17:09.73 (31.19)
 29 Lessard, Joe D            17 SAC-NE                        17:14.32
                  28.68       59.94 (31.26)     1:31.53 (31.59)     2:03.41 (31.88)
        2:35.50 (32.09)     3:07.48 (31.98)     3:39.29 (31.81)     4:11.03 (31.74)
        4:43.04 (32.01)     5:14.99 (31.95)     5:46.60 (31.61)     6:18.38 (31.78)
        6:50.22 (31.84)     7:21.85 (31.63)     7:53.66 (31.81)     8:25.21 (31.55)
        8:56.66 (31.45)     9:28.05 (31.39)     9:59.78 (31.73)    10:31.32 (31.54)
       11:02.78 (31.46)    11:34.41 (31.63)    12:05.75 (31.34)    12:37.44 (31.69)
       13:08.75 (31.31)    13:40.03 (31.28)    14:11.39 (31.36)    14:42.48 (31.09)
       15:13.68 (31.20)    15:44.55 (30.87)    16:15.39 (30.84)    16:45.88 (30.49)
       17:14.32 (28.44)
 -- Charnin-Aker, Josh S      17 PAA-NJ                              NS

Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   49.54    4/1/1981 Rick Carey, BADG
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hogan, Chris J            19 BOSS-NE                          56.22
                  27.74       56.22 (28.48)
  2 Kaplan, Josh J            16 GISC-NI                          57.15
                  27.51       57.15 (29.64)
  3 Rindo, Alex               17 UBAM-NI                          57.86
                  27.20       57.86 (30.66)
  4 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR                          57.97
                  28.30       57.97 (29.67)
  5 Clay, Stephen E           17 SSC-MR                           58.15
                  27.54       58.15 (30.61)
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            14 SSC-MR                           59.52
                  28.40       59.52 (31.12)
  7 Ekshian, Hayk             22 UN-NJ                            59.59
                  28.19       59.59 (31.40)

Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   49.54    4/1/1981 Rick Carey, BADG
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Yannick Y          20 JW-MA                            54.50
                  26.69       54.50 (27.81)
  2 Asaga, Kazu               16 BGNW-MR                          55.48
                  26.93       55.48 (28.55)
  3 Strand, Michael N         14 ESC-NJ                           55.56
                  27.25       55.56 (28.31)
  4 Erickson, David M         15 STAR-NI                          56.42
                  27.10       56.42 (29.32)
  5 Fat, Greg P               15 PPST-NJ                          58.36
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)

Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.33        1989 David Berkoff (Harvard)
    15-18 NE:   49.54    4/1/1981 Rick Carey, BADG
   15-18 RES:   49.84    3/1/1990 Sean Gouldson, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   49.63   3/10/2006 Michael Ross (ABF-NE)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   50.49
 SPRNAT 18-U:   51.09
      JR NAT:   51.79
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henahan, Ricky K          17 FAST-NI                50.04      49.82
                  24.19       49.82 (25.63)
  2 Ross, Mike S              38 ABF-NE                 50.27      49.95
                  23.94       49.95 (26.01)
  3 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE                 50.58      50.35
                  24.64       50.35 (25.71)
  4 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ                 51.37      51.50
                  25.01       51.50 (26.49)
  5 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ                 51.72      51.66
                  25.11       51.66 (26.55)
  6 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ                 51.95      51.77
                  25.22       51.77 (26.55)
  7 Murphy, Patrick A         15 NCAC-NE                51.92      51.96
                  25.38       51.96 (26.58)
  8 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                  50.41      54.38
                  24.52       54.38 (29.86)
B - Final
  9 Flynn, Dan J              16 WWC-MA                 52.33      51.86
                  25.57       51.86 (26.29)
 10 Mitchell, Brendan C       21 UN-SE                  52.50      52.28
                  25.38       52.28 (26.90)
 11 O'Brien, Matt C           18 PAA-NJ                 51.99      52.53
                  25.02       52.53 (27.51)
 12 Winchell, Todd H          18 UN-NI                  52.76      52.77
                  25.32       52.77 (27.45)
 13 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE                 52.82      52.78
                  25.91       52.78 (26.87)
 14 Dunn, Michael S           19 UN-CT                  52.72      53.06
                  26.24       53.06 (26.82)
 15 Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD                52.51      53.29
                  25.93       53.29 (27.36)
 16 Krey, Matt M              17 BAD-MR                 52.72      53.44
                  25.97       53.44 (27.47)
C - Final
 17 Sangren, Jake W           16 LCAT-NI                53.45      52.57
                  25.37       52.57 (27.20)
 18 Simco, Daniel P           17 BGNW-MR                53.44      52.60
                  25.37       52.60 (27.23)
 19 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                52.95      53.08
                  25.49       53.08 (27.59)
 20 Carnes, Eddie W           16 MB-NJ                  53.51      53.10
                  25.75       53.10 (27.35)
 21 Sheppard, Chris J         28 CRA-NE                 53.27      53.35
                  26.21       53.35 (27.14)
 22 DeLeon, Gonzalo           17 BAC-NJ                 53.43      53.38
                  26.01       53.38 (27.37)
 23 Chandler, Reece R         18 GAAC-MA                53.18      53.91
                  26.09       53.91 (27.82)
 24 Moniot, Alex A            20 GISC-NI                53.62      55.26
                  26.93       55.26 (28.33)

Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.33        1989 David Berkoff (Harvard)
    15-18 NE:   49.54    4/1/1981 Rick Carey, BADG
   15-18 RES:   49.84    3/1/1990 Sean Gouldson, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   49.63   3/10/2006 Michael Ross (ABF-NE)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   50.49
 SPRNAT 18-U:   51.09
      JR NAT:   51.79
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henahan, Ricky K          17 FAST-NI                           50.04
                  24.45       50.04 (25.59)
  2 Ross, Mike S              38 ABF-NE                            50.27
                  24.41       50.27 (25.86)
  3 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                             50.41
                  24.24       50.41 (26.17)
  4 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE                            50.58
                  24.72       50.58 (25.86)
  5 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ                            51.37
                  24.85       51.37 (26.52)
  6 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ                            51.72
                  25.21       51.72 (26.51)
  7 Murphy, Patrick A         15 NCAC-NE                           51.92
                  25.35       51.92 (26.57)
  8 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ                            51.95
                  25.38       51.95 (26.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Matt C           18 PAA-NJ                            51.99
                  24.90       51.99 (27.09)
 10 Flynn, Dan J              16 WWC-MA                            52.33
                  25.70       52.33 (26.63)
 11 Mitchell, Brendan C       21 UN-SE                             52.50
                  25.35       52.50 (27.15)
 12 Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD                           52.51
                  25.90       52.51 (26.61)
 13 Krey, Matt M              17 BAD-MR                            52.72
                  25.60       52.72 (27.12)
 13 Dunn, Michael S           19 UN-CT                             52.72
                  25.96       52.72 (26.76)
 15 Winchell, Todd H          18 UN-NI                             52.76
                  25.21       52.76 (27.55)
 16 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE                            52.82
                  25.83       52.82 (26.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                           52.95
                  25.37       52.95 (27.58)
 18 Chandler, Reece R         18 GAAC-MA                           53.18
                  26.24       53.18 (26.94)
 19 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      17 PAA-NJ                            53.26
                  25.59       53.26 (27.67)
 20 Sheppard, Chris J         28 CRA-NE                            53.27
                  26.34       53.27 (26.93)
 21 DeLeon, Gonzalo           17 BAC-NJ                            53.43
                  26.18       53.43 (27.25)
 22 Simco, Daniel P           17 BGNW-MR                           53.44
                  25.87       53.44 (27.57)
 23 Sangren, Jake W           16 LCAT-NI                           53.45
                  25.73       53.45 (27.72)
 24 Carnes, Eddie W           16 MB-NJ                             53.51
                  26.05       53.51 (27.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moniot, Alex A            20 GISC-NI                           53.62
                  26.18       53.62 (27.44)
 26 Hastings, Tristan L       17 BGNW-MR                           53.71
                  26.07       53.71 (27.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mckellar, Rick R          18 UN-SE                             53.82
                  25.86       53.82 (27.96)
 28 Kral, Alex Z              17 MWSC-MR                           53.88
                  26.10       53.88 (27.78)
 29 Madigan, Clarke D         18 KING-NE                           54.02
                  26.19       54.02 (27.83)
 30 Chen, Jason               18 CAT-NJ                            54.10
                  26.17       54.10 (27.93)
 31 Steel, Austin J           15 SAC-NJ                            54.12
                  26.42       54.12 (27.70)
 32 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ                            54.17
                  26.77       54.17 (27.40)
 33 Powell, Adam C            17 BGNW-MR                           54.19
                  25.69       54.19 (28.50)
 33 Ahern, Michael G          17 LIE-MR                            54.19
                  26.39       54.19 (27.80)
 35 Geiger, Matthew R         16 UBAM-NI                           54.27
                  26.40       54.27 (27.87)
 36 Kallert, Bryon R          18 BB-NJ                             54.44
                  26.61       54.44 (27.83)
 37 Janney, Niall M           17 LRSC-ME                           54.50
                  26.58       54.50 (27.92)
 38 Butts, Stuart P           17 ABF-NE                            54.60
                  26.84       54.60 (27.76)
 39 Gomez, Jeffrey F          16 CAT-NJ                            54.64
                  26.83       54.64 (27.81)
 40 Hoey, Keegan A            19 SSA-NE                            54.67
                  26.94       54.67 (27.73)
 41 Colton, Billy M           17 NBS-MR                            54.71
                  26.70       54.71 (28.01)
 42 Koenig, Peter S           16 FAST-NI                           54.79
                  26.45       54.79 (28.34)
 43 Lashway, Nick J           17 HRY-NE                            54.81
                  26.92       54.81 (27.89)
 44 MacDonald, Angus J        15 OCCS-PV                           54.85
                  26.57       54.85 (28.28)
 45 Schwippert, Matthew T     15 TTAC-NI                           54.93
                  26.30       54.93 (28.63)
 46 Jendrock, Kyle W          17 PSC-NE                            54.98
                  26.64       54.98 (28.34)
 47 Mancuso, Timothy P        16 JG-NJ                             55.04
                  26.38       55.04 (28.66)
 48 Gillespie, Andy M         17 LMOR-MA                           55.05
                  26.66       55.05 (28.39)
 48 Aronica, Phil J           15 STAR-NI                           55.05
                  26.42       55.05 (28.63)
 50 Chu, Marco S              17 ABF-NE                            55.08
                  26.87       55.08 (28.21)
 51 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR                            55.09
                  27.14       55.09 (27.95)
 52 Gsell, Andrew D           17 JW-MA                             55.27
                  27.06       55.27 (28.21)
 53 Simco, Anthony J          17 BGNW-MR                           55.29
                  26.27       55.29 (29.02)
 54 Donnarumma, Dan C         17 TTSC-NI                           55.33
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)
 55 Fisher, Colin C           18 PAC-NE                            55.34
                  27.08       55.34 (28.26)
 56 Zorsch, Cory J            15 HAST-NI                           55.38
                  26.77       55.38 (28.61)
 56 Dipietro, Andrew G        18 CJAC-NJ                           55.38
                  26.73       55.38 (28.65)
 58 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ                            55.40
                  26.90       55.40 (28.50)
 59 Lareau, Tyler R           15 YNS-NE                            55.51
                  27.04       55.51 (28.47)
 60 Biggs, Pat M              17 ABF-NE                            55.68
                  27.78       55.68 (27.90)
 61 Hughes, Mike G            17 BAD-MR                            55.70
                  27.05       55.70 (28.65)
 62 Asaga, Kazu               16 BGNW-MR                           55.71
                  26.97       55.71 (28.74)
 63 Howard, Kevin M           17 YNS-NE                            55.84
                  27.35       55.84 (28.49)
 64 Rowe, Michael J           16 SCHE-AD                           56.04
                  27.77       56.04 (28.27)
 65 Jaeger, Connor L          15 CJAC-NJ                           56.17
                  27.46       56.17 (28.71)
 66 Kaemmerlen, Peter R       23 FAST-NI                           56.19
                  27.34       56.19 (28.85)
 67 Thompson, David           17 SAC-NE                            56.22
                  27.59       56.22 (28.63)
 68 Sliwinski, Ian F          15 WW-NE                             56.25
                  27.84       56.25 (28.41)
 69 Olivar, Jose M            16 SOLO-NE                           56.40
                  27.67       56.40 (28.73)
 70 Hindle, Malachi J         17 PAA-NJ                            56.45
                  26.84       56.45 (29.61)
 71 Miglierina, Christopher   18 YNS-NE                            56.54
                  27.63       56.54 (28.91)
 72 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 AGUA-MR                           56.57
                  27.58       56.57 (28.99)
 73 Robertson, Brian J        17 SSC-MR                            56.74
                  27.73       56.74 (29.01)
 74 Lowen, Gregory B          16 NSSC-NE                           56.84
                  28.08       56.84 (28.76)
 75 Swenson, William R        19 UN-NJ                             57.23
                  26.98       57.23 (30.25)
 76 Siemasko, Rob C           17 LAC-MA                            57.88
                  27.81       57.88 (30.07)
 77 Sepp, Toomas R            17 STRM-MA                           58.02
                  28.18       58.02 (29.84)
 78 Smith, Brandon L          15 LAC-MA                            58.39
                  28.54       58.39 (29.85)
 79 Grey, Taylor M            15 GMA-NE                            58.70
                  28.41       58.70 (30.29)
 -- Bimmler, Paul E           16 ANA-NE                               DQ

Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:46.00    4/1/1981 Rick Carey, BADG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Boynton, Andrew R         17 HRY-NE                         2:00.72
                  28.10       58.01 (29.91)     1:29.47 (31.46)     2:00.72 (31.25)
  2 Lieberman, Jordan P       15 PPST-NJ                        2:03.25
                  28.85       59.60 (30.75)     1:31.32 (31.72)     2:03.25 (31.93)

Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.30        1999 Charles Barnes (Brown)
    15-18 NE:   1:46.00    4/1/1981 Rick Carey, BADG
   15-18 RES:   1:47.69    3/1/2005 Bjorn Falk, JRNATS
        MEET:   1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:49.59
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:50.79
      JR NAT:   1:52.29
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ress, Eric M              16 SNCO-CT              1:49.55    1:49.24
                  26.18       53.56 (27.38)     1:21.17 (27.61)     1:49.24 (28.07)
  2 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE               1:50.48    1:49.47
                  25.73       53.36 (27.63)     1:21.34 (27.98)     1:49.47 (28.13)
  3 Henahan, Ricky K          17 FAST-NI              1:53.13    1:49.78
                  25.41       53.53 (28.12)     1:21.57 (28.04)     1:49.78 (28.21)
  4 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE               1:50.64    1:49.81
                  26.27       54.07 (27.80)     1:21.90 (27.83)     1:49.81 (27.91)
  5 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ               1:52.95    1:51.06
                  26.33       54.13 (27.80)     1:22.64 (28.51)     1:51.06 (28.42)
  6 Davidson, Justin A        17 SSC-MA               1:52.07    1:52.82
                  26.41       54.54 (28.13)     1:23.29 (28.75)     1:52.82 (29.53)
  7 DeLeon, Gonzalo           17 BAC-NJ               1:52.70    1:52.99
                  26.53       55.09 (28.56)     1:23.90 (28.81)     1:52.99 (29.09)
  8 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ               1:53.13    1:54.14
                  25.89       54.31 (28.42)     1:24.20 (29.89)     1:54.14 (29.94)
B - Final
  9 Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD              1:53.78    1:53.23
                  26.66       54.65 (27.99)     1:23.90 (29.25)     1:53.23 (29.33)
 10 Sheppard, Chris J         28 CRA-NE               1:54.20    1:53.73
                  26.76       55.06 (28.30)     1:24.39 (29.33)     1:53.73 (29.34)
 11 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ               1:54.74    1:53.95
                  26.88       55.75 (28.87)     1:25.15 (29.40)     1:53.95 (28.80)
 12 Chen, Jason               18 CAT-NJ               1:55.75    1:54.15
                  26.58       55.59 (29.01)     1:24.84 (29.25)     1:54.15 (29.31)
 13 Kallert, Bryon R          18 BB-NJ                1:55.58    1:54.61
                  26.96       55.84 (28.88)     1:25.27 (29.43)     1:54.61 (29.34)
 14 Park, Peter Y             17 PAA-NJ               1:54.00    1:55.63
                  26.83       56.06 (29.23)     1:25.98 (29.92)     1:55.63 (29.65)
 15 Krey, Matt M              17 BAD-MR               1:54.78    1:58.45
                  26.74       56.15 (29.41)     1:27.52 (31.37)     1:58.45 (30.93)
 16 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ               1:54.03    1:59.17
                  28.36       58.76 (30.40)     1:29.27 (30.51)     1:59.17 (29.90)
C - Final
 17 Gomez, Jeffrey F          16 CAT-NJ               1:56.07    1:54.89
                  27.65       57.30 (29.65)     1:26.48 (29.18)     1:54.89 (28.41)
 18 O'Brien, Matt C           18 PAA-NJ               1:56.41    1:55.48
                  26.14       55.57 (29.43)     1:25.54 (29.97)     1:55.48 (29.94)
 19 Mannion, Jamie P          18 YNS-NE               1:57.43    1:56.77
                  28.09       57.48 (29.39)     1:27.18 (29.70)     1:56.77 (29.59)
 20 Chu, Marco S              17 ABF-NE               1:57.50    1:57.26
                  27.42       56.87 (29.45)     1:26.95 (30.08)     1:57.26 (30.31)
 21 Madigan, Clarke D         18 KING-NE              1:57.22    1:57.29
                  27.44       56.57 (29.13)     1:26.83 (30.26)     1:57.29 (30.46)
 22 Signorin, Connor J        14 PAA-NJ               1:57.72    1:57.82
                  27.48       57.07 (29.59)     1:27.55 (30.48)     1:57.82 (30.27)
 23 Steel, Austin J           15 SAC-NJ               1:57.25    1:58.47
                  27.39       57.42 (30.03)     1:27.80 (30.38)     1:58.47 (30.67)
 24 Biggs, Pat M              17 ABF-NE               1:56.70    1:58.70
                  28.96       59.45 (30.49)     1:30.08 (30.63)     1:58.70 (28.62)

Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.30        1999 Charles Barnes (Brown)
    15-18 NE:   1:46.00    4/1/1981 Rick Carey, BADG
   15-18 RES:   1:47.69    3/1/2005 Bjorn Falk, JRNATS
        MEET:   1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:49.59
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:50.79
      JR NAT:   1:52.29
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ress, Eric M              16 SNCO-CT                         1:49.55
                  26.16       53.90 (27.74)     1:21.58 (27.68)     1:49.55 (27.97)
  2 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE                          1:50.48
                  25.86       53.42 (27.56)     1:21.92 (28.50)     1:50.48 (28.56)
  3 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE                          1:50.64
                  26.49       54.44 (27.95)     1:22.51 (28.07)     1:50.64 (28.13)
  4 Davidson, Justin A        17 SSC-MA                          1:52.07
                  26.69       54.52 (27.83)     1:23.17 (28.65)     1:52.07 (28.90)
  5 Flynn, Dan J              16 WWC-MA                          1:52.20
                  26.65       54.48 (27.83)     1:23.27 (28.79)     1:52.20 (28.93)
  6 DeLeon, Gonzalo           17 BAC-NJ                          1:52.70
                  26.87       55.74 (28.87)     1:24.24 (28.50)     1:52.70 (28.46)
  7 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ                          1:52.95
                  26.57       54.95 (28.38)     1:24.09 (29.14)     1:52.95 (28.86)
  8 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ                          1:53.13
                  26.02       54.60 (28.58)     1:23.69 (29.09)     1:53.13 (29.44)
  8 Henahan, Ricky K          17 FAST-NI                         1:53.13
                  25.98       54.67 (28.69)     1:23.35 (28.68)     1:53.13 (29.78)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD                         1:53.78
                  27.60       56.19 (28.59)     1:24.92 (28.73)     1:53.78 (28.86)
 11 Park, Peter Y             17 PAA-NJ                          1:54.00
                  26.07       54.65 (28.58)     1:24.30 (29.65)     1:54.00 (29.70)
 12 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ                          1:54.03
                  27.55       56.32 (28.77)     1:25.35 (29.03)     1:54.03 (28.68)
 13 Sheppard, Chris J         28 CRA-NE                          1:54.20
                  27.11       55.71 (28.60)     1:24.98 (29.27)     1:54.20 (29.22)
 14 Chandler, Reece R         18 GAAC-MA                         1:54.42
                  27.27       56.18 (28.91)     1:25.65 (29.47)     1:54.42 (28.77)
 15 Murphy, Patrick A         15 NCAC-NE                         1:54.55
                  26.49       55.09 (28.60)     1:24.69 (29.60)     1:54.55 (29.86)
 16 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ                          1:54.74
                  26.84       55.24 (28.40)     1:24.58 (29.34)     1:54.74 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krey, Matt M              17 BAD-MR                          1:54.78
                  26.23       54.41 (28.18)     1:24.52 (30.11)     1:54.78 (30.26)
 18 Kallert, Bryon R          18 BB-NJ                           1:55.58
                  26.79       55.79 (29.00)     1:25.73 (29.94)     1:55.58 (29.85)
 19 Chen, Jason               18 CAT-NJ                          1:55.75
                  26.93       55.84 (28.91)     1:25.73 (29.89)     1:55.75 (30.02)
 20 Gomez, Jeffrey F          16 CAT-NJ                          1:56.07
                  28.07       58.13 (30.06)     1:27.85 (29.72)     1:56.07 (28.22)
 21 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      17 PAA-NJ                          1:56.37
                  26.69       55.79 (29.10)     1:26.11 (30.32)     1:56.37 (30.26)
 22 O'Brien, Matt C           18 PAA-NJ                          1:56.41
                  26.70       56.00 (29.30)     1:25.85 (29.85)     1:56.41 (30.56)
 23 Biggs, Pat M              17 ABF-NE                          1:56.70
                  28.11       57.06 (28.95)     1:26.81 (29.75)     1:56.70 (29.89)
 24 Madigan, Clarke D         18 KING-NE                         1:57.22
                  27.72       57.13 (29.41)     1:27.19 (30.06)     1:57.22 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steel, Austin J           15 SAC-NJ                          1:57.25
                  27.80       57.21 (29.41)     1:27.12 (29.91)     1:57.25 (30.13)
 26 Ahern, Michael G          17 LIE-MR                          1:57.29
                  27.57       56.92 (29.35)     1:26.85 (29.93)     1:57.29 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mannion, Jamie P          18 YNS-NE                          1:57.43
                  27.59       56.72 (29.13)     1:26.85 (30.13)     1:57.43 (30.58)
 28 Chu, Marco S              17 ABF-NE                          1:57.50
                  28.00       57.74 (29.74)     1:27.81 (30.07)     1:57.50 (29.69)
 29 Signorin, Connor J        14 PAA-NJ                          1:57.72
                  27.62       56.94 (29.32)     1:27.59 (30.65)     1:57.72 (30.13)
 30 Butts, Stuart P           17 ABF-NE                         J1:57.78
                  27.85       57.59 (29.74)     1:28.17 (30.58)     1:57.78 (29.61)
 31 Pryor, Mike P             16 GMSC-NE                        J1:57.78
                  27.75       56.99 (29.24)     1:27.31 (30.32)     1:57.78 (30.47)
 32 Rowe, Michael J           16 SCHE-AD                         1:57.80
                  28.80       58.34 (29.54)     1:28.48 (30.14)     1:57.80 (29.32)
 33 Schwippert, Matthew T     15 TTAC-NI                         1:57.89
                  26.71       56.20 (29.49)     1:27.47 (31.27)     1:57.89 (30.42)
 34 Capparell, James E        16 SAC-NJ                          1:57.93
                  28.39       57.90 (29.51)     1:27.98 (30.08)     1:57.93 (29.95)
 35 Mullins, Wesley A         16 PAA-NJ                          1:58.36
                  26.71       56.61 (29.90)     1:27.34 (30.73)     1:58.36 (31.02)
 36 Colton, Billy M           17 NBS-MR                          1:58.50
                  27.45       57.52 (30.07)     1:28.35 (30.83)     1:58.50 (30.15)
 37 MacDonald, Angus J        15 OCCS-PV                         1:58.51
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)     1:27.34 (30.46)     1:58.51 (31.17)
 38 Dansky, Mitchell J        17 GMSC-NE                         1:58.63
                  28.43       58.46 (30.03)     1:29.02 (30.56)     1:58.63 (29.61)
 39 Carnes, Eddie W           16 MB-NJ                           1:58.71
                  27.86       57.95 (30.09)     1:29.05 (31.10)     1:58.71 (29.66)
 40 Gsell, Andrew D           17 JW-MA                           1:58.99
                  28.47       58.80 (30.33)     1:29.31 (30.51)     1:58.99 (29.68)
 41 Tompkins, Michael J       17 WWC-MA                          1:59.25
                  27.83       57.97 (30.14)     1:28.67 (30.70)     1:59.25 (30.58)
 42 Geiger, Matthew R         16 UBAM-NI                         1:59.45
                  26.81       56.58 (29.77)     1:27.51 (30.93)     1:59.45 (31.94)
 43 McKenzie, Brett A         17 SOLO-NE                         1:59.64
                  28.71       58.68 (29.97)     1:29.08 (30.40)     1:59.64 (30.56)
 44 Hogan, Chris J            19 BOSS-NE                         1:59.79
                  29.04       59.38 (30.34)     1:29.83 (30.45)     1:59.79 (29.96)
 45 Mackinnon, Greg S         17 UN-CT                           2:00.07
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)     1:28.70 (31.01)     2:00.07 (31.37)
 46 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                           2:00.24
                  28.57       58.79 (30.22)     1:29.00 (30.21)     2:00.24 (31.24)
 47 Koenig, Peter S           16 FAST-NI                         2:00.94
                  27.72       57.93 (30.21)     1:29.39 (31.46)     2:00.94 (31.55)
 48 Swenson, William R        19 UN-NJ                           2:01.16
                  28.02       57.81 (29.79)     1:29.03 (31.22)     2:01.16 (32.13)
 49 Grey, Taylor M            15 GMA-NE                          2:01.35
                  28.81       59.07 (30.26)     1:30.34 (31.27)     2:01.35 (31.01)
 50 Gaffey, Eric J            17 CSC-MR                          2:01.36
                  27.72       57.27 (29.55)     1:28.39 (31.12)     2:01.36 (32.97)
 51 Olivar, Jose M            16 SOLO-NE                         2:01.43
                  28.70       58.84 (30.14)     1:29.93 (31.09)     2:01.43 (31.50)
 52 Simco, Daniel P           17 BGNW-MR                         2:01.44
                  27.41       57.26 (29.85)     1:29.03 (31.77)     2:01.44 (32.41)
 53 Asaga, Kazu               16 BGNW-MR                         2:01.56
                  28.39       58.68 (30.29)     1:30.28 (31.60)     2:01.56 (31.28)
 54 Hoey, Keegan A            19 SSA-NE                          2:01.72
                  28.67       59.48 (30.81)     1:31.05 (31.57)     2:01.72 (30.67)
 55 Mancuso, Timothy P        16 JG-NJ                           2:01.90
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)     1:30.32 (31.59)     2:01.90 (31.58)
 56 Howard, Kevin M           17 YNS-NE                          2:02.02
                  29.37     1:00.60 (31.23)     1:31.13 (30.53)     2:02.02 (30.89)
 57 Hughes, Mike G            17 BAD-MR                          2:02.15
                  27.91       58.25 (30.34)     1:30.17 (31.92)     2:02.15 (31.98)
 58 Jackwin, Eric L           17 UN-CT                           2:02.83
                  28.98       59.96 (30.98)     1:31.70 (31.74)     2:02.83 (31.13)
 59 Parkes, Tim M             16 SCHE-AD                         2:02.86
                  29.54     1:00.72 (31.18)     1:31.47 (30.75)     2:02.86 (31.39)
 60 Andrews, Ayman C          15 AG-MR                           2:03.11
                  28.19       58.89 (30.70)     1:31.06 (32.17)     2:03.11 (32.05)
 61 Thompson, David           17 SAC-NE                          2:03.15
                  28.97     1:00.31 (31.34)     1:31.95 (31.64)     2:03.15 (31.20)
 62 Francis, Jamie W          17 UN-CT                           2:03.21
                  27.79       58.73 (30.94)     1:31.20 (32.47)     2:03.21 (32.01)
 63 Chester, Nicholas J       17 TS-MR                           2:03.39
                  28.61       59.40 (30.79)     1:31.44 (32.04)     2:03.39 (31.95)
 64 Sliwinski, Ian F          15 WW-NE                           2:03.52
                  28.49       59.82 (31.33)     1:31.88 (32.06)     2:03.52 (31.64)
 65 Lareau, Tyler R           15 YNS-NE                          2:03.58
                  28.26       58.84 (30.58)     1:31.47 (32.63)     2:03.58 (32.11)
 66 Lowen, Gregory B          16 NSSC-NE                         2:04.12
                  29.46     1:00.40 (30.94)     1:32.06 (31.66)     2:04.12 (32.06)
 67 Miglierina, Christopher   18 YNS-NE                          2:04.34
                  28.29       58.40 (30.11)     1:30.89 (32.49)     2:04.34 (33.45)
 68 Donnarumma, Dan C         17 TTSC-NI                         2:04.72
                  28.66       59.44 (30.78)     1:31.36 (31.92)     2:04.72 (33.36)
 69 Pink, Kenneth J           16 PACK-NI                         2:05.79
                  29.22     1:00.14 (30.92)     1:32.86 (32.72)     2:05.79 (32.93)
 70 Siemasko, Rob C           17 LAC-MA                          2:06.97
                  29.65     1:01.63 (31.98)     1:34.32 (32.69)     2:06.97 (32.65)
 71 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 AGUA-MR                         2:08.47
                  29.23     1:00.55 (31.32)     1:34.25 (33.70)     2:08.47 (34.22)
 72 Aronica, Phil J           15 STAR-NI                         2:10.77
                  28.08     1:00.87 (32.79)     1:35.90 (35.03)     2:10.77 (34.87)
 -- Maloy, John M             18 WWC-MA                               DQ
 -- Gillespie, Andy M         17 LMOR-MA                              NS
 -- Fisher, Colin C           18 PAC-NE                               NS

Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   53.59        1980 Steve Lundquist (SMU)
    15-18 NE:   55.04    4/1/1981 John Moffet, UN
   15-18 RES:   56.51    3/1/2002 Kevin Donohue, OSS-NE
        MEET:   55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   56.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   57.29
      JR NAT:   58.29
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wensman, Sam J            17 SSA-NE                 56.94      56.51
                  26.88       56.51 (29.63)
  2 Swenson, Steve W          22 JG-NJ                  57.31      56.84
                  26.33       56.84 (30.51)
  3 Swenson, Eric J           20 UN-NJ                  57.64      57.41
                  26.82       57.41 (30.59)
  4 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                  57.99      57.70
                  27.13       57.70 (30.57)
  5 Davidson, Justin A        17 SSC-MA                 58.04      57.85
                  27.02       57.85 (30.83)
  6 Ernst, Kyle R             17 SSA-NE                 58.14      58.44
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)
  7 Melillo, Simone           18 UN-PV                  58.54      58.62
                  27.32       58.62 (31.30)
  8 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR                 58.67      58.71
                  27.60       58.71 (31.11)
B - Final
  9 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ                 59.22      59.03
                  27.78       59.03 (31.25)
  9 Roser, Hans P             18 LCAT-NI                59.23      59.03
                  27.93       59.03 (31.10)
 11 Christian, Matt V         23 ABF-NE                 59.54      59.23
                  27.81       59.23 (31.42)
 12 Fisher, Jake T            18 FAST-NI                59.06      59.36
                  27.98       59.36 (31.38)
 13 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ                 59.72      59.42
                  27.80       59.42 (31.62)
 14 Pink, Kenneth J           16 PACK-NI                59.57      59.85
                  27.80       59.85 (32.05)
 15 White, Mason M            18 ABF-NE                 59.70      59.98
                  28.19       59.98 (31.79)
 16 Jin, Chris E              17 COND-MR              1:00.04    1:00.52
                  28.36     1:00.52 (32.16)
C - Final
 17 Peart, Ryan S             17 GAAC-MA              1:00.22      58.65
                  27.22       58.65 (31.43)
 18 Bradley, Sam R            16 SNCO-CT              1:00.10      59.38
                  28.24       59.38 (31.14)
 19 Wilson, Kevin D           15 JG-NJ                1:00.44      59.71
                  27.87       59.71 (31.84)
 20 King, Andrew D            17 SAC-NJ               1:00.48    1:00.55
                  28.71     1:00.55 (31.84)
 21 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE               1:00.55    1:00.87
                  29.53     1:00.87 (31.34)
 22 Power, Robert M           15 SSC-MA               1:00.50    1:00.97
                  28.92     1:00.97 (32.05)
 23 Reid, Andrew A            17 YNS-NE               1:00.51    1:01.00
                  28.75     1:01.00 (32.25)
 24 Jacobson, Matt A          16 BAD-MR               1:00.49    1:01.18
                  28.81     1:01.18 (32.37)

Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   55.04    4/1/1981 John Moffet, UN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Deluca, Paolo L           15 BOSS-NE                        1:01.22
                  28.78     1:01.22 (32.44)
  2 Buisman, Kevin M          21 SDSC-NI                        1:02.02
                  29.02     1:02.02 (33.00)
  3 Sangren, Jake W           16 LCAT-NI                        1:03.23
                  30.02     1:03.23 (33.21)
  4 Goodman, Evan J           18 NSSC-NE                        1:03.95
                  29.82     1:03.95 (34.13)
  5 Carver, Tyler J           15 SHAQ-NI                        1:04.04
                  29.93     1:04.04 (34.11)
  6 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ                         1:04.78
                  30.97     1:04.78 (33.81)
  7 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR                         1:05.21
                  30.24     1:05.21 (34.97)
  8 Hsieh, Kane               16 UBAM-NI                        1:05.48
                  30.01     1:05.48 (35.47)
  9 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR                         1:06.21
                  30.81     1:06.21 (35.40)
 -- Wang, Tony                16 XCEL-NJ                             NS

Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   55.04    4/1/1981 John Moffet, UN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Andrew J         18 GMSC-NE                          59.14
                  27.89       59.14 (31.25)
  2 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ                         1:00.39
                  28.40     1:00.39 (31.99)
  3 Yoon, Peter M             17 NJW-NJ                         1:01.99
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)
  4 Goodman, Evan J           18 NSSC-NE                        1:02.21
                  29.27     1:02.21 (32.94)
  5 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR                        1:02.35
                  29.81     1:02.35 (32.54)
  6 Butler, Andrew J          17 PPST-NJ                        1:02.96
                  30.16     1:02.96 (32.80)
  7 Carver, Tyler J           15 SHAQ-NI                        1:03.20
                  29.91     1:03.20 (33.29)
  8 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                        1:03.22
                  29.23     1:03.22 (33.99)
  9 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 LIE-MR                         1:03.40
                  30.50     1:03.40 (32.90)
 10 Kuras, Miles V            18 MB-NJ                          1:03.60
                  29.36     1:03.60 (34.24)
 11 Vasta, Luke M             15 MB-NJ                          1:06.31
                  30.74     1:06.31 (35.57)

Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   53.59        1980 Steve Lundquist (SMU)
    15-18 NE:   55.04    4/1/1981 John Moffet, UN
   15-18 RES:   56.51    3/1/2002 Kevin Donohue, OSS-NE
        MEET:   55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   56.69
 SPRNAT 18-U:   57.29
      JR NAT:   58.29
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wensman, Sam J            17 SSA-NE                            56.94
                  26.88       56.94 (30.06)
  2 Swenson, Steve W          22 JG-NJ                             57.31
                  26.22       57.31 (31.09)
  3 Swenson, Eric J           20 UN-NJ                             57.64
                  26.87       57.64 (30.77)
  4 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                             57.99
                  27.50       57.99 (30.49)
  5 Davidson, Justin A        17 SSC-MA                            58.04
                  27.04       58.04 (31.00)
  6 Ernst, Kyle R             17 SSA-NE                            58.14
                  27.71       58.14 (30.43)
  7 Melillo, Simone           18 UN-PV                             58.54
                  27.40       58.54 (31.14)
  8 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR                            58.67
                  27.34       58.67 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Jake T            18 FAST-NI                           59.06
                  27.91       59.06 (31.15)
 10 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ                            59.22
                  27.88       59.22 (31.34)
 11 Roser, Hans P             18 LCAT-NI                           59.23
                  27.65       59.23 (31.58)
 12 Pryor, Vinny V            18 GMSC-NE                           59.45
                  28.09       59.45 (31.36)
 13 Christian, Matt V         23 ABF-NE                            59.54
                  27.97       59.54 (31.57)
 14 Pink, Kenneth J           16 PACK-NI                           59.57
                  27.85       59.57 (31.72)
 15 White, Mason M            18 ABF-NE                            59.70
                  27.98       59.70 (31.72)
 16 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ                            59.72
                  28.02       59.72 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jin, Chris E              17 COND-MR                         1:00.04
                  28.04     1:00.04 (32.00)
 18 Bradley, Sam R            16 SNCO-CT                         1:00.10
                  28.51     1:00.10 (31.59)
 19 Peart, Ryan S             17 GAAC-MA                         1:00.22
                  28.13     1:00.22 (32.09)
 20 Wilson, Kevin D           15 JG-NJ                           1:00.44
                  28.15     1:00.44 (32.29)
 21 King, Andrew D            17 SAC-NJ                          1:00.48
                  28.66     1:00.48 (31.82)
 22 Jacobson, Matt A          16 BAD-MR                          1:00.49
                  28.59     1:00.49 (31.90)
 23 Power, Robert M           15 SSC-MA                          1:00.50
                  28.66     1:00.50 (31.84)
 24 Reid, Andrew A            17 YNS-NE                          1:00.51
                  28.42     1:00.51 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE                          1:00.55
                  28.93     1:00.55 (31.62)
 26 Buckley, Shayne P         14 SCHE-AD                         1:00.60
                  28.68     1:00.60 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McVicker, Mike            16 BAD-MR                          1:00.75
                  28.59     1:00.75 (32.16)
 28 Nam, Timothy K            16 BAD-MR                          1:00.77
                  28.37     1:00.77 (32.40)
 29 Otto, Caleb J             19 STAR-NI                         1:00.84
                  28.84     1:00.84 (32.00)
 30 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR                         1:00.86
                  28.42     1:00.86 (32.44)
 31 Simco, Anthony J          17 BGNW-MR                         1:00.90
                  28.61     1:00.90 (32.29)
 32 O'Connor, Michael T       16 TS-MR                           1:00.93
                  28.88     1:00.93 (32.05)
 33 Hooper, William A         16 BOSS-NE                         1:00.95
                  29.26     1:00.95 (31.69)
 34 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ                          1:00.97
                  28.91     1:00.97 (32.06)
 35 McElroy, Kyle A           19 UN-NJ                           1:01.02
                  28.58     1:01.02 (32.44)
 36 Murphy, Kevin P           18 JETS-NI                         1:01.06
                  28.72     1:01.06 (32.34)
 37 Maloy, Brian F            17 ALBS-AD                         1:01.17
                  28.58     1:01.17 (32.59)
 38 Sheerin, James T          21 UN-NJ                           1:01.23
                  29.22     1:01.23 (32.01)
 39 Grant, Michael G          16 CUDA-NE                         1:01.28
                  27.90     1:01.28 (33.38)
 40 Dansa, Michael J          16 STAR-NI                         1:01.30
                  28.85     1:01.30 (32.45)
 41 Deluca, Paolo L           15 BOSS-NE                         1:01.35
                  28.52     1:01.35 (32.83)
 42 Schaub, CJ M              16 COND-MR                         1:01.42
                  28.61     1:01.42 (32.81)
 42 Bailey, Eric P            17 GMA-NE                          1:01.42
                  28.50     1:01.42 (32.92)
 42 Simco, Daniel P           17 BGNW-MR                         1:01.42
                  28.97     1:01.42 (32.45)
 45 McManus, Sean T           17 PACK-NI                         1:01.44
                  28.63     1:01.44 (32.81)
 46 Grey, Taylor M            15 GMA-NE                          1:01.51
                  28.82     1:01.51 (32.69)
 47 Casey, Thomas S           16 OAK-CT                          1:01.54
                  29.12     1:01.54 (32.42)
 48 Hastings, Tristan L       17 BGNW-MR                         1:01.58
                  28.90     1:01.58 (32.68)
 49 Polhill, Drew B           16 BGNW-MR                         1:01.60
                  28.50     1:01.60 (33.10)
 50 Wang, Tony                16 XCEL-NJ                         1:01.67
                  28.87     1:01.67 (32.80)
 51 Brown, David K            16 SPIR-MA                         1:01.83
                  28.76     1:01.83 (33.07)
 52 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 TS-MR                           1:02.07
                  29.44     1:02.07 (32.63)
 53 Yoon, Peter M             17 NJW-NJ                          1:02.15
                  29.40     1:02.15 (32.75)
 54 Way, Brian P              16 TAC-NJ                          1:02.35
                  29.43     1:02.35 (32.92)
 55 Miller, Jamie R           22 STAR-NI                         1:02.62
                  29.38     1:02.62 (33.24)
 56 Millett, Ted D            15 YNS-NE                          1:02.63
                  29.23     1:02.63 (33.40)
 57 Dolben, Warren C          17 SSA-NE                          1:02.66
                  29.58     1:02.66 (33.08)
 58 Hines, Joseph P           17 YNS-NE                          1:02.67
                  29.18     1:02.67 (33.49)
 59 Zittel, Mike A            17 EDEN-NI                         1:02.74
                  29.38     1:02.74 (33.36)
 60 Higgins, Christian A      14 NCY-CT                          1:02.78
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)
 61 Colton, Billy M           17 NBS-MR                          1:02.80
                  29.35     1:02.80 (33.45)
 61 Gravel, Robby E           15 CMA-ME                          1:02.80
                  29.28     1:02.80 (33.52)
 63 Alejandro, Steffen        15 AGUA-MR                         1:02.85
                  29.63     1:02.85 (33.22)
 64 Boyd, Alexander H         16 PSC-NE                          1:02.96
                  29.30     1:02.96 (33.66)
 65 Buisman, Kevin M          21 SDSC-NI                         1:03.03
                  29.49     1:03.03 (33.54)
 66 Saffos, Giuseppe          17 JW-MA                           1:03.08
                  29.24     1:03.08 (33.84)
 67 Donnarumma, Dan C         17 TTSC-NI                         1:03.15
                  28.92     1:03.15 (34.23)
 68 Field, Alex Q             14 EEX-NJ                          1:03.59
                  29.54     1:03.59 (34.05)
 69 Brooks, Ryan W            17 SAC-NE                          1:03.60
                  29.67     1:03.60 (33.93)
 70 Franc, Robert A           21 UN-NJ                           1:04.12
                  30.50     1:04.12 (33.62)
 71 Christensen, Matthias B   16 WEST-NE                         1:04.59
                  29.67     1:04.59 (34.92)
 72 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ                          1:04.74
                  30.59     1:04.74 (34.15)
 73 Carver, Daniel B          17 SHAQ-NI                         1:04.81
                  30.48     1:04.81 (34.33)
 74 Powell, Adam C            17 BGNW-MR                         1:05.61
                  29.82     1:05.61 (35.79)
 -- Fenningham, Jim O         18 LMOR-MA                              DQ
                  28.29          DQ (32.23)
 -- Tin, Alex L               17 BOSS-NE                              DQ
                  29.68          DQ (33.13)
 -- Maguire, Andrew J         18 GMSC-NE                              DQ
                  27.85          DQ (30.72)

Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:59.33    4/1/1981 John Moffet, UN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Millett, Ted D            15 YNS-NE                         2:16.74
                  30.91     1:05.53 (34.62)     1:40.96 (35.43)     2:16.74 (35.78)
  2 Hines, Joseph P           17 YNS-NE                         2:19.21
                  31.38     1:06.30 (34.92)     1:42.57 (36.27)     2:19.21 (36.64)
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 LIE-MR                         2:20.35
                  31.59     1:06.54 (34.95)     1:43.05 (36.51)     2:20.35 (37.30)

Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:56.29        1981 Steve Lundquist (SMU)
    15-18 NE:   1:59.33    4/1/1981 John Moffet, UN
   15-18 RES:   2:02.07    3/1/1987 Scott Jaffe, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee, PAA-NJ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        15 AGUA-MR                        2:11.49
                  29.57     1:02.66 (33.09)     1:37.23 (34.57)     2:11.49 (34.26)
  2 Nam, Timothy K            16 BAD-MR                         2:12.96
                  29.18     1:01.96 (32.78)     1:36.53 (34.57)     2:12.96 (36.43)

Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:56.29        1981 Steve Lundquist (SMU)
    15-18 NE:   1:59.33    4/1/1981 John Moffet, UN
   15-18 RES:   2:02.07    3/1/1987 Scott Jaffe, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee (PAA-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   2:03.39
 SPRNAT 18-U:   2:04.59
      JR NAT:   2:07.19
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wensman, Sam J            17 SSA-NE               2:04.51    2:03.82
                  27.77       59.14 (31.37)     1:31.34 (32.20)     2:03.82 (32.48)
  2 Swenson, Steve W          22 JG-NJ                2:06.28    2:05.04
                  27.73       59.36 (31.63)     1:31.70 (32.34)     2:05.04 (33.34)
  3 Davidson, Justin A        17 SSC-MA               2:07.90    2:05.78
                  28.14     1:00.04 (31.90)     1:32.46 (32.42)     2:05.78 (33.32)
  4 Ernst, Kyle R             17 SSA-NE               2:05.66    2:06.23
                  28.53     1:00.48 (31.95)     1:33.22 (32.74)     2:06.23 (33.01)
  5 Maguire, Andrew J         18 GMSC-NE              2:07.76    2:06.79
                  28.48     1:00.35 (31.87)     1:33.18 (32.83)     2:06.79 (33.61)
  6 Swenson, Eric J           20 UN-NJ                2:07.25    2:06.90
                  27.88     1:00.17 (32.29)     1:33.28 (33.11)     2:06.90 (33.62)
  7 Buckley, Shayne P         14 SCHE-AD              2:07.97    2:07.57
                  29.17     1:01.56 (32.39)     1:34.18 (32.62)     2:07.57 (33.39)
  8 Roser, Hans P             18 LCAT-NI              2:07.79    2:08.00
                  28.72     1:00.88 (32.16)     1:34.18 (33.30)     2:08.00 (33.82)
B - Final
  9 Ptasnik, Elliot J         23 UN-MR                2:11.08    2:07.97
                  27.29       59.13 (31.84)     1:33.04 (33.91)     2:07.97 (34.93)
 10 Bradley, Sam R            16 SNCO-CT              2:09.95    2:08.61
                  29.09     1:01.95 (32.86)     1:34.98 (33.03)     2:08.61 (33.63)
 11 McElroy, Kyle A           19 NJW-NJ               2:09.81    2:09.02
                  29.18     1:01.72 (32.54)     1:35.07 (33.35)     2:09.02 (33.95)
 12 Fisher, Jake T            18 FAST-NI              2:10.47    2:09.33
                  28.47     1:01.06 (32.59)     1:34.82 (33.76)     2:09.33 (34.51)
 13 Grey, Taylor M            15 GMA-NE               2:10.31    2:10.17
                  29.38     1:02.29 (32.91)     1:35.40 (33.11)     2:10.17 (34.77)
 14 King, Andrew D            17 SAC-NJ               2:11.05    2:11.34
                  29.35     1:02.24 (32.89)     1:36.29 (34.05)     2:11.34 (35.05)
 15 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR               2:08.51    2:11.44
                  28.65     1:01.52 (32.87)     1:35.66 (34.14)     2:11.44 (35.78)
 16 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR              2:11.48    2:13.64
                  29.24     1:02.58 (33.34)     1:37.75 (35.17)     2:13.64 (35.89)
C - Final
 17 Casey, Thomas S           16 OAK-CT               2:12.06    2:09.48
                  29.19     1:01.82 (32.63)     1:35.33 (33.51)     2:09.48 (34.15)
 18 McVicker, Mike            16 BAD-MR               2:11.50    2:10.47
                  29.05     1:02.04 (32.99)     1:36.22 (34.18)     2:10.47 (34.25)
 19 Reid, Andrew A            17 YNS-NE               2:12.69    2:11.63
                  30.05     1:03.01 (32.96)     1:37.13 (34.12)     2:11.63 (34.50)
 20 Pryor, Mike P             16 GMSC-NE              2:12.01    2:12.27
                  30.38     1:04.64 (34.26)     1:38.84 (34.20)     2:12.27 (33.43)
 21 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ               2:12.14    2:12.37
                  29.74     1:03.40 (33.66)     1:37.54 (34.14)     2:12.37 (34.83)
 22 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 TS-MR                2:12.00    2:13.09
                  30.10     1:03.88 (33.78)     1:38.69 (34.81)     2:13.09 (34.40)
 23 White, Mason M            18 ABF-NE               2:11.77    2:14.21
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)     1:38.35 (35.26)     2:14.21 (35.86)
 24 Murphy, Kevin P           18 JETS-NI              2:11.88    2:15.19
                  29.70     1:03.46 (33.76)     1:39.03 (35.57)     2:15.19 (36.16)

Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:56.29        1981 Steve Lundquist (SMU)
    15-18 NE:   1:59.33    4/1/1981 John Moffet, UN
   15-18 RES:   2:02.07    3/1/1987 Scott Jaffe, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee (PAA-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   2:03.39
 SPRNAT 18-U:   2:04.59
      JR NAT:   2:07.19
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wensman, Sam J            17 SSA-NE                          2:04.51
                  28.04       59.57 (31.53)     1:31.99 (32.42)     2:04.51 (32.52)
  2 Ernst, Kyle R             17 SSA-NE                          2:05.66
                  28.56     1:00.99 (32.43)     1:33.19 (32.20)     2:05.66 (32.47)
  3 Swenson, Steve W          22 JG-NJ                           2:06.28
                  28.06     1:00.23 (32.17)     1:32.90 (32.67)     2:06.28 (33.38)
  4 Swenson, Eric J           20 UN-NJ                           2:07.25
                  28.20     1:00.79 (32.59)     1:34.34 (33.55)     2:07.25 (32.91)
  5 Maguire, Andrew J         18 GMSC-NE                         2:07.76
                  29.56     1:02.03 (32.47)     1:34.61 (32.58)     2:07.76 (33.15)
  6 Roser, Hans P             18 LCAT-NI                         2:07.79
                  28.48     1:00.50 (32.02)     1:33.43 (32.93)     2:07.79 (34.36)
  7 Davidson, Justin A        17 SSC-MA                          2:07.90
                  29.34     1:02.47 (33.13)     1:34.65 (32.18)     2:07.90 (33.25)
  8 Buckley, Shayne P         14 SCHE-AD                         2:07.97
                  29.26     1:01.91 (32.65)     1:34.84 (32.93)     2:07.97 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR                          2:08.51
                  28.97     1:01.27 (32.30)     1:34.28 (33.01)     2:08.51 (34.23)
 10 McElroy, Kyle A           19 NJW-NJ                          2:09.81
                  29.65     1:03.05 (33.40)     1:36.46 (33.41)     2:09.81 (33.35)
 11 Bradley, Sam R            16 SNCO-CT                         2:09.95
                  29.25     1:01.83 (32.58)     1:35.40 (33.57)     2:09.95 (34.55)
 12 Grey, Taylor M            15 GMA-NE                          2:10.31
                  29.32     1:02.06 (32.74)     1:36.14 (34.08)     2:10.31 (34.17)
 13 Fisher, Jake T            18 FAST-NI                         2:10.47
                  29.37     1:02.50 (33.13)     1:35.93 (33.43)     2:10.47 (34.54)
 14 King, Andrew D            17 SAC-NJ                          2:11.05
                  29.91     1:03.20 (33.29)     1:36.72 (33.52)     2:11.05 (34.33)
 15 Ptasnik, Elliot J         23 UN-MR                           2:11.08
                  27.85     1:00.74 (32.89)     1:35.16 (34.42)     2:11.08 (35.92)
 16 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR                         2:11.48
                  29.38     1:02.33 (32.95)     1:36.56 (34.23)     2:11.48 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McVicker, Mike            16 BAD-MR                          2:11.50
                  29.07     1:01.93 (32.86)     1:36.48 (34.55)     2:11.50 (35.02)
 18 White, Mason M            18 ABF-NE                          2:11.77
                  29.31     1:02.58 (33.27)     1:36.67 (34.09)     2:11.77 (35.10)
 19 Murphy, Kevin P           18 JETS-NI                         2:11.88
                  29.79     1:02.81 (33.02)     1:37.70 (34.89)     2:11.88 (34.18)
 20 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 TS-MR                           2:12.00
                  30.49     1:03.68 (33.19)     1:37.81 (34.13)     2:12.00 (34.19)
 21 Pryor, Mike P             16 GMSC-NE                         2:12.01
                  29.66     1:03.47 (33.81)     1:37.66 (34.19)     2:12.01 (34.35)
 22 Casey, Thomas S           16 OAK-CT                          2:12.06
                  30.04     1:03.28 (33.24)     1:37.24 (33.96)     2:12.06 (34.82)
 23 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ                          2:12.14
                  29.57     1:02.50 (32.93)     1:36.71 (34.21)     2:12.14 (35.43)
 24 Reid, Andrew A            17 YNS-NE                          2:12.69
                  31.43     1:04.55 (33.12)     1:38.40 (33.85)     2:12.69 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alejandro, Steffen        15 AGUA-MR                        J2:12.73
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)     1:38.07 (35.00)     2:12.73 (34.66)
 26 Nam, Timothy K            16 BAD-MR                         J2:12.73
                  29.55     1:02.80 (33.25)     1:37.34 (34.54)     2:12.73 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE                          2:13.22
                  29.93     1:03.84 (33.91)     1:38.94 (35.10)     2:13.22 (34.28)
 28 Dansa, Michael J          16 STAR-NI                         2:13.32
                  30.05     1:03.85 (33.80)     1:38.63 (34.78)     2:13.32 (34.69)
 29 Hooper, William A         16 BOSS-NE                         2:13.51
                  30.50     1:03.67 (33.17)     1:38.35 (34.68)     2:13.51 (35.16)
 30 O'Connor, Michael T       16 TS-MR                           2:13.70
                  30.70     1:04.35 (33.65)     1:39.14 (34.79)     2:13.70 (34.56)
 31 Otto, Caleb J             19 STAR-NI                         2:13.93
                  30.38     1:04.09 (33.71)     1:38.38 (34.29)     2:13.93 (35.55)
 32 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ                          2:14.08
                  29.15     1:03.14 (33.99)     1:38.07 (34.93)     2:14.08 (36.01)
 33 Miller, Jamie R           22 STAR-NI                         2:14.14
                  30.10     1:03.85 (33.75)     1:38.44 (34.59)     2:14.14 (35.70)
 34 Power, Robert M           15 SSC-MA                          2:14.15
                  30.30     1:03.91 (33.61)     1:38.82 (34.91)     2:14.15 (35.33)
 35 Way, Brian P              16 TAC-NJ                          2:14.20
                  30.86     1:05.72 (34.86)     1:40.38 (34.66)     2:14.20 (33.82)
 36 Butler, Andrew J          17 PPST-NJ                         2:14.52
                  31.42     1:05.63 (34.21)     1:40.14 (34.51)     2:14.52 (34.38)
 37 Higgins, Christian A      14 NCY-CT                          2:15.01
                  30.27     1:04.29 (34.02)     1:39.33 (35.04)     2:15.01 (35.68)
 38 Deluca, Paolo L           15 BOSS-NE                         2:15.30
                  29.78     1:04.30 (34.52)     1:39.14 (34.84)     2:15.30 (36.16)
 39 Wilson, Kevin D           15 JG-NJ                           2:15.31
                  29.13     1:03.40 (34.27)     1:39.23 (35.83)     2:15.31 (36.08)
 40 Yoon, Peter M             17 NJW-NJ                          2:15.35
                  30.51     1:04.95 (34.44)     1:40.17 (35.22)     2:15.35 (35.18)
 41 Backler, Daniel R         17 YNS-NE                          2:15.49
                  31.57     1:05.39 (33.82)     1:40.19 (34.80)     2:15.49 (35.30)
 42 McManus, Sean T           17 PACK-NI                         2:15.52
                  29.84     1:04.23 (34.39)     1:39.34 (35.11)     2:15.52 (36.18)
 43 Bailey, Eric P            17 GMA-NE                          2:16.32
                  30.15     1:05.16 (35.01)     1:40.76 (35.60)     2:16.32 (35.56)
 44 Wang, Tony                16 XCEL-NJ                         2:16.33
                  30.23     1:04.77 (34.54)     1:40.58 (35.81)     2:16.33 (35.75)
 45 Brown, David K            16 SPIR-MA                         2:17.48
                  30.08     1:05.06 (34.98)     1:41.46 (36.40)     2:17.48 (36.02)
 46 Buisman, Kevin M          21 SDSC-NI                         2:17.65
                  31.60     1:06.97 (35.37)     1:42.41 (35.44)     2:17.65 (35.24)
 47 Hines, Joseph P           17 YNS-NE                          2:17.66
                  30.86     1:05.66 (34.80)     1:41.03 (35.37)     2:17.66 (36.63)
 47 Peart, Ryan S             17 GAAC-MA                         2:17.66
                  29.41     1:03.95 (34.54)     1:40.40 (36.45)     2:17.66 (37.26)
 49 Polhill, Drew B           16 BGNW-MR                         2:18.26
                  30.03     1:04.50 (34.47)     1:40.78 (36.28)     2:18.26 (37.48)
 50 Millett, Ted D            15 YNS-NE                          2:18.44
                  30.30     1:05.30 (35.00)     1:41.08 (35.78)     2:18.44 (37.36)
 51 Field, Alex Q             14 EEX-NJ                          2:18.59
                  30.90     1:06.41 (35.51)     1:42.13 (35.72)     2:18.59 (36.46)
 52 Saffos, Giuseppe          17 JW-MA                           2:18.91
                  31.73     1:06.58 (34.85)     1:41.81 (35.23)     2:18.91 (37.10)
 53 Simco, Anthony J          17 BGNW-MR                         2:19.04
                  30.58     1:05.66 (35.08)     1:42.37 (36.71)     2:19.04 (36.67)
 54 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ                          2:20.00
                  31.67     1:07.12 (35.45)     1:43.44 (36.32)     2:20.00 (36.56)
 55 Shea, Patrick B           17 YNS-NE                          2:20.97
                  32.64     1:07.92 (35.28)     1:44.09 (36.17)     2:20.97 (36.88)
 56 Maloy, Brian F            17 ALBS-AD                         2:21.76
                  30.84     1:07.16 (36.32)     1:44.56 (37.40)     2:21.76 (37.20)
 57 Grant, Michael G          16 CUDA-NE                         2:23.95
                  30.18     1:06.49 (36.31)     1:44.50 (38.01)     2:23.95 (39.45)
 58 Franc, Robert A           21 UN-NJ                           2:30.15
                  31.82     1:08.47 (36.65)     1:49.27 (40.80)     2:30.15 (40.88)
 -- Jin, Chris E              17 COND-MR                              NS

Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   49.58    3/1/1988 David Johnson, BGSC
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reams, Sean J             17 ABF-NE                           52.82
                  25.13       52.82 (27.69)
  2 Mychack, Aaron            17 LCAT-NI                          54.90
                  25.17       54.90 (29.73)
  3 Gehman, Eric S            17 LAC-MA                           55.60
                  26.44       55.60 (29.16)
  4 Martin, Ricky L           14 ESC-NJ                           57.67
                  27.43       57.67 (30.24)
  5 Erbe, Barrett W           16 STAR-NI                          57.73
                  26.32       57.73 (31.41)
  6 Meszaros, Austin J        17 ESC-NJ                           58.04
                  26.99       58.04 (31.05)
  7 Strand, Michael N         14 ESC-NJ                           58.46
                  27.04       58.46 (31.42)
  8 Wilson, Kyle N            14 SSC-MR                           59.37
                  27.52       59.37 (31.85)

Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.35        2005 James Lawler (Harvard)
    15-18 NE:   48.58   3/10/2006 Brian Wilson, JG-NJ
   15-18 RES:   48.69    4/1/1985 Keith Hayes, SAC-NE
        MEET:   48.58   3/10/2006 Brian Wilson (JG-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   49.49
 SPRNAT 18-U:   50.09
      JR NAT:   50.79
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rickett, Matthew P        18 SSA-NE                 49.47      49.00
                  22.77       49.00 (26.23)
  2 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                  48.90      49.17
                  22.99       49.17 (26.18)
  3 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ                 49.79      49.35
                  23.06       49.35 (26.29)
  4 O'Brien, Matt C           18 PAA-NJ                 49.82      49.52
                  22.64       49.52 (26.88)
  5 Zimarev, Yury             20 LIAC-MR                50.75      50.03
                  23.35       50.03 (26.68)
  6 Mckellar, Rick R          18 UN-SE                  50.77      50.23
                  23.47       50.23 (26.76)
  7 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE                 51.31      50.34
                  23.76       50.34 (26.58)
  8 Ross, Mike S              38 ABF-NE                 50.45      50.60
                  23.44       50.60 (27.16)
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE                 51.36      50.42
                  23.37       50.42 (27.05)
 10 Alexander, Richard F      19 UN-NE                  51.64      51.18
                  24.22       51.18 (26.96)
 11 Henahan, Ricky K          17 FAST-NI                51.35      51.32
                  23.86       51.32 (27.46)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ                 51.80      51.55
                  24.20       51.55 (27.35)
 13 Cox, Matt M               18 GAAC-MA                51.97      51.85
                  24.27       51.85 (27.58)
 14 Tompkins, Michael J       17 WWC-MA                 52.30      52.13
                  23.93       52.13 (28.20)
 15 Reams, Sean J             17 ABF-NE                 51.97      52.15
                  24.74       52.15 (27.41)
 16 Olivar, Jose M            16 SOLO-NE                52.02      52.24
                  24.52       52.24 (27.72)
C - Final
 17 Chen, Jason               18 CAT-NJ                 52.72      51.61
                  24.35       51.61 (27.26)
 18 Maguire, Andrew J         18 GMSC-NE                52.39      51.88
                  24.35       51.88 (27.53)
 18 Hillman, Bryce C          18 PAA-NJ                 52.33      51.88
                  24.29       51.88 (27.59)
 20 Mullins, Wesley A         16 PAA-NJ                 52.70      52.06
                  24.61       52.06 (27.45)
 21 Schmidt, Norman           16 UN-NI                  52.54      52.09
                  24.20       52.09 (27.89)
 22 Park, Jin M               19 PAA-NJ                 52.60      52.13
                  24.46       52.13 (27.67)
 23 MacDonald, Michael P      20 JG-NJ                  52.44      52.52
                  24.26       52.52 (28.26)
 -- Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD                52.37         DQ
                  24.91          DQ (27.48)

Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   48.58    3/9/2006 Brian Wilson, Jersey Gators
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Morrison, Alex H          16 ESC-NJ                           52.90
                  24.78       52.90 (28.12)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          15 AG-MR                            53.25
                  24.82       53.25 (28.43)
  3 Dipietro, Andrew G        18 CJAC-NJ                          53.44
                  24.91       53.44 (28.53)
  4 Polhill, Drew B           16 BGNW-MR                          53.70
                  25.02       53.70 (28.68)
  5 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR                           53.78
                  24.97       53.78 (28.81)
  6 Cardenas, Alexander       18 GMSC-NE                          54.43
                  25.30       54.43 (29.13)
  7 Gehman, Eric S            17 LAC-MA                           55.16
                  26.47       55.16 (28.69)
  8 Mychack, Aaron            17 LCAT-NI                          55.31
                  25.67       55.31 (29.64)
  9 Smith, Brandon L          15 LAC-MA                           55.50
                  25.68       55.50 (29.82)
 10 Sundquist, Jim C          14 STAR-NI                          55.56
                  25.58       55.56 (29.98)
 11 Gledhill, Taylor          17 MB-NJ                            55.69
                  25.76       55.69 (29.93)
 12 Blacker, Jared A          17 BGNW-MR                          55.88
                  25.61       55.88 (30.27)
 13 Stafford, Kyle J          16 MB-NJ                            58.36
                  26.92       58.36 (31.44)

Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.35        2005 James Lawler (Harvard)
    15-18 NE:   49.58    3/1/1988 David Johnson, BGSC
   15-18 RES:   48.69    4/1/1985 Keith Hayes, SAC-NE
        MEET:   48.58    3/9/2006 Brian Wilson, JG-NJ
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 DeLafuente, Chris M       16 BAC-NJ                           52.48
                  24.74       52.48 (27.74)
  2 Dunlap, Scott B           17 SSC-MA                           52.97
                  24.65       52.97 (28.32)

Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.35        2005 James Lawler (Harvard)
    15-18 NE:   48.58   3/10/2006 Brian Wilson, JG-NJ
   15-18 RES:   48.69    4/1/1985 Keith Hayes, SAC-NE
        MEET:   48.58   3/10/2006 Brian Wilson (JG-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   49.49
 SPRNAT 18-U:   50.09
      JR NAT:   50.79
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                             48.90
                  22.97       48.90 (25.93)
  2 Rickett, Matthew P        18 SSA-NE                            49.47
                  23.27       49.47 (26.20)
  3 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ                            49.79
                  23.74       49.79 (26.05)
  4 O'Brien, Matt C           18 PAA-NJ                            49.82
                  23.03       49.82 (26.79)
  5 Ross, Mike S              38 ABF-NE                            50.45
                  23.26       50.45 (27.19)
  6 Zimarev, Yury             20 LIAC-MR                           50.75
                  23.89       50.75 (26.86)
  7 Mckellar, Rick R          18 UN-SE                             50.77
                  23.74       50.77 (27.03)
  8 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE                            51.31
                  24.07       51.31 (27.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henahan, Ricky K          17 FAST-NI                           51.35
                  23.89       51.35 (27.46)
 10 Rogers, Chris M           16 ABF-NE                            51.36
                  23.99       51.36 (27.37)
 11 Alexander, Richard F      19 UN-NE                             51.64
                  24.36       51.64 (27.28)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ                            51.80
                  24.15       51.80 (27.65)
 13 Cox, Matt M               18 GAAC-MA                           51.97
                  24.37       51.97 (27.60)
 13 Reams, Sean J             17 ABF-NE                            51.97
                  24.82       51.97 (27.15)
 15 Olivar, Jose M            16 SOLO-NE                           52.02
                  24.51       52.02 (27.51)
 16 Tompkins, Michael J       17 WWC-MA                            52.30
                  24.37       52.30 (27.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hillman, Bryce C          18 PAA-NJ                            52.33
                  24.46       52.33 (27.87)
 18 Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD                           52.37
                  24.71       52.37 (27.66)
 19 Maguire, Andrew J         18 GMSC-NE                           52.39
                  24.41       52.39 (27.98)
 20 MacDonald, Michael P      20 JG-NJ                             52.44
                  24.09       52.44 (28.35)
 21 Schmidt, Norman           16 UN-NI                             52.54
                  24.55       52.54 (27.99)
 22 Park, Jin M               19 PAA-NJ                            52.60
                  24.25       52.60 (28.35)
 23 Wensman, Sam J            17 SSA-NE                            52.66
                  24.96       52.66 (27.70)
 24 Mullins, Wesley A         16 PAA-NJ                            52.70
                  25.03       52.70 (27.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chen, Jason               18 CAT-NJ                            52.72
                  24.96       52.72 (27.76)
 26 DeLafuente, Chris M       16 BAC-NJ                           J52.76
                  24.63       52.76 (28.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dunlap, Scott B           17 SSC-MA                           J52.76
                  24.73       52.76 (28.03)
 28 Liang, Truman             17 AGUA-MR                          J52.76
                  24.53       52.76 (28.23)
 29 Andrews, Ayman C          15 AG-MR                             52.83
                  24.37       52.83 (28.46)
 29 Van Nispen, Nick C        18 BAC-NJ                            52.83
                  24.48       52.83 (28.35)
 31 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 NDAC-MR                           52.87
                  24.61       52.87 (28.26)
 32 Kallert, Bryon R          18 BB-NJ                             52.89
                  24.49       52.89 (28.40)
 33 Chu, Marco S              17 ABF-NE                            52.90
                  24.67       52.90 (28.23)
 33 Ress, Eric M              16 SNCO-CT                           52.90
                  24.66       52.90 (28.24)
 35 Carnes, Eddie W           16 MB-NJ                             52.91
                  24.44       52.91 (28.47)
 36 Hullings, Brandon S       17 PPST-NJ                           52.96
                  25.12       52.96 (27.84)
 36 Emmons, Michael J         25 ABF-NE                            52.96
                  24.66       52.96 (28.30)
 38 Simco, Daniel P           17 BGNW-MR                           53.01
                  24.53       53.01 (28.48)
 39 Flynn, Dan J              16 WWC-MA                            53.07
                  25.05       53.07 (28.02)
 40 Murphy, Patrick A         15 NCAC-NE                           53.13
                  24.87       53.13 (28.26)
 41 Kral, Alex Z              17 MWSC-MR                           53.15
                  24.77       53.15 (28.38)
 42 Zorsch, Cory J            15 HAST-NI                           53.23
                  24.69       53.23 (28.54)
 43 Simco, Anthony J          17 BGNW-MR                           53.32
                  24.42       53.32 (28.90)
 44 Macdonald, Alex W         17 GMA-NE                            53.35
                  24.92       53.35 (28.43)
 45 Gravel, Robby E           15 CMA-ME                            53.50
                  25.24       53.50 (28.26)
 46 Burud, Michael A          14 NDAC-MR                           53.57
                  25.07       53.57 (28.50)
 46 Tin, Alex L               17 BOSS-NE                           53.57
                  24.91       53.57 (28.66)
 48 DeLeon, Gonzalo           17 BAC-NJ                            53.61
                  25.36       53.61 (28.25)
 48 Fat, Greg P               15 PPST-NJ                           53.61
                  25.11       53.61 (28.50)
 50 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR                            53.65
                  25.25       53.65 (28.40)
 51 McGinley, Johnny F        16 SSC-MA                            53.66
                  25.03       53.66 (28.63)
 52 Sepp, Toomas R            17 STRM-MA                           53.67
                  25.07       53.67 (28.60)
 53 Way, Brian P              16 TAC-NJ                            53.69
                  25.20       53.69 (28.49)
 54 Bartlett, Cameron E       17 VAC-MR                            53.74
                  25.35       53.74 (28.39)
 55 D'Angelo, Louis A         18 JW-MA                             54.32
                  25.11       54.32 (29.21)
 56 Smith, Brandon L          15 LAC-MA                            54.38
                  24.96       54.38 (29.42)
 57 Schwippert, Matthew T     15 TTAC-NI                           54.40
                  25.40       54.40 (29.00)
 58 McCort, Matthew T         17 NS-MR                             54.43
                  25.16       54.43 (29.27)
 59 Mancuso, Timothy P        16 JG-NJ                             54.50
                  25.31       54.50 (29.19)
 59 Tiziani, Lucas O          18 SSA-NE                            54.50
                  25.63       54.50 (28.87)
 61 Dowd, Robert D            16 BGSC-NE                           54.51
                  25.23       54.51 (29.28)
 62 Guiffre, John J           17 JG-NJ                             54.60
                  25.23       54.60 (29.37)
 63 Chambrovich, Timothy J    19 MB-NJ                             54.63
                  24.97       54.63 (29.66)
 64 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 LIE-MR                            54.72
                  25.41       54.72 (29.31)
 65 Asaga, Kazu               16 BGNW-MR                           54.73
                  25.23       54.73 (29.50)
 66 Melillo, Simone           18 UN-PV                             54.75
                  25.80       54.75 (28.95)
 67 Ciraolo, Angelo J         17 GISC-NI                           54.76
                  25.85       54.76 (28.91)
 68 Krupp, Matt               17 UBAM-NI                           54.90
                  25.56       54.90 (29.34)
 69 Zittel, Mike A            17 EDEN-NI                           54.95
                  25.41       54.95 (29.54)
 70 Otto, Caleb J             19 STAR-NI                           55.06
                  26.04       55.06 (29.02)
 71 Howard, Kevin M           17 YNS-NE                            55.13
                  26.08       55.13 (29.05)
 72 Casey, Thomas S           16 OAK-CT                            55.20
                  25.57       55.20 (29.63)
 73 Gillie, Eddie A           17 SOLO-NE                           55.25
                  25.93       55.25 (29.32)
 74 Rogers, Drew M            17 TTSC-NI                           55.26
                  25.98       55.26 (29.28)
 75 DelDuca, Michael A        17 CAQY-NI                           55.38
                  25.61       55.38 (29.77)
 76 Giamario, Patrick T       18 CAT-NJ                            55.86
                  26.45       55.86 (29.41)
 77 Aronica, Phil J           15 STAR-NI                           55.89
                  26.16       55.89 (29.73)
 78 Mongan, Kevin M           17 TS-MR                             56.28
                  26.52       56.28 (29.76)
 79 Maynard, Phil A           18 AGUA-MR                           56.37
                  26.59       56.37 (29.78)
 80 Chen, Josh C              18 EEX-NJ                            56.55
                  26.18       56.55 (30.37)
 81 Thompson, David           17 SAC-NE                            56.75
                  26.84       56.75 (29.91)
 82 McMillin, Stephen J       17 GAAC-MA                           57.35
                  26.92       57.35 (30.43)
 83 Christensen, Matthias B   16 WEST-NE                           57.83
                  26.48       57.83 (31.35)
 84 Sokolov, Ullik            19 SAC-NJ                            57.90
                  26.65       57.90 (31.25)
 85 Kuter, Andrew R           16 PACK-NI                           58.14
                  25.79       58.14 (32.35)
 -- Ekshian, Hayk             22 UN-NJ                                DQ
                  24.57          DQ (28.95)
 -- Winchell, Todd H          18 UN-NI                                DQ
                  23.82          DQ (27.52)

Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:47.04    4/1/1981 Bruce Dorman, LSIDE
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chen, Josh C              18 EEX-NJ                         2:01.27
                  27.02       57.74 (30.72)     1:28.98 (31.24)     2:01.27 (32.29)
  2 Kietlinski, Matthew       14 EEX-NJ                         2:02.83
                  28.33     1:00.06 (31.73)     1:31.74 (31.68)     2:02.83 (31.09)
  3 Sundquist, Jim C          14 STAR-NI                        2:07.07
                  27.19       58.43 (31.24)     1:32.05 (33.62)     2:07.07 (35.02)
  4 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                         2:15.69
                  28.99     1:02.39 (33.40)     1:37.59 (35.20)     2:15.69 (38.10)

Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:44.43        1980 Par Arvidsson (California)
    15-18 NE:   1:47.04    4/1/1981 Bruce Dorman, LSIDE
   15-18 RES:   1:47.00    3/1/1990 Ray Carey, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   1:49.00    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:50.49
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:50.69
      JR NAT:   1:53.19
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ               1:51.96    1:49.98
                  25.17       53.27 (28.10)     1:21.09 (27.82)     1:49.98 (28.89)
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      17 PAA-NJ               1:53.24    1:50.88
                  24.66       52.74 (28.08)     1:21.71 (28.97)     1:50.88 (29.17)
  3 Park, Peter Y             17 PAA-NJ               1:51.40    1:50.89
                  24.66       52.99 (28.33)     1:21.56 (28.57)     1:50.89 (29.33)
  4 Olivar, Jose M            16 SOLO-NE              1:52.11    1:51.21
                  26.09       54.41 (28.32)     1:22.39 (27.98)     1:51.21 (28.82)
  5 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE               1:53.19    1:51.41
                  25.09       53.66 (28.57)     1:22.02 (28.36)     1:51.41 (29.39)
  6 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                1:51.70    1:52.01
                  24.16       52.17 (28.01)     1:21.47 (29.30)     1:52.01 (30.54)
  7 O'Brien, Matt C           18 PAA-NJ               1:51.50    1:52.44
                  24.65       52.54 (27.89)     1:21.55 (29.01)     1:52.44 (30.89)
  8 Alexander, Richard F      19 UN-NE                1:52.59    1:52.86
                  25.28       53.81 (28.53)     1:23.19 (29.38)     1:52.86 (29.67)
B - Final
  9 Mullins, Wesley A         16 PAA-NJ               1:54.93    1:52.30
                  24.97       53.29 (28.32)     1:22.64 (29.35)     1:52.30 (29.66)
 10 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE               1:54.18    1:53.68
                  25.79       54.78 (28.99)     1:23.95 (29.17)     1:53.68 (29.73)
 11 Pryor, Vinny V            18 GMSC-NE              1:55.32    1:53.84
                  25.85       54.38 (28.53)     1:23.56 (29.18)     1:53.84 (30.28)
 12 Cox, Matt M               18 GAAC-MA              1:53.35    1:53.86
                  25.61       54.43 (28.82)     1:23.57 (29.14)     1:53.86 (30.29)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ               1:54.74    1:54.25
                  25.54       54.39 (28.85)     1:23.87 (29.48)     1:54.25 (30.38)
 14 Janney, Niall M           17 LRSC-ME              1:55.62    1:55.08
                  25.51       54.58 (29.07)     1:24.29 (29.71)     1:55.08 (30.79)
 15 Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD              1:55.24    1:55.53
                  26.06       55.63 (29.57)     1:25.57 (29.94)     1:55.53 (29.96)
 16 Hullings, Brandon S       17 PPST-NJ              1:54.79    1:56.09
                  26.35       55.76 (29.41)     1:25.71 (29.95)     1:56.09 (30.38)
C - Final
 17 Jacobson, Matt A          16 BAD-MR               1:56.45    1:55.59
                  25.99       55.38 (29.39)     1:25.31 (29.93)     1:55.59 (30.28)
 18 Kalish, Alexander C       17 SCHE-AD              1:56.35    1:55.83
                  26.36       55.93 (29.57)     1:25.70 (29.77)     1:55.83 (30.13)
 19 Pryor, Mike P             16 GMSC-NE              1:56.48    1:55.87
                  26.46       56.28 (29.82)     1:26.21 (29.93)     1:55.87 (29.66)
 20 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR               1:57.00    1:56.11
                  25.76       55.28 (29.52)     1:25.31 (30.03)     1:56.11 (30.80)
 21 Fog, Anker B              17 JW-MA                1:57.05    1:56.43
                  26.04       55.11 (29.07)     1:25.45 (30.34)     1:56.43 (30.98)
 22 Tompkins, Michael J       17 WWC-MA               1:57.43    1:58.89
                  25.81       55.71 (29.90)     1:26.73 (31.02)     1:58.89 (32.16)
 23 Schmidt, Norman           16 UN-NI                1:56.46    1:59.34
                  26.13       56.52 (30.39)     1:27.41 (30.89)     1:59.34 (31.93)
 24 Fat, Greg P               15 PPST-NJ              1:57.40    2:00.26
                  26.55       57.08 (30.53)     1:28.25 (31.17)     2:00.26 (32.01)

Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:44.43        1980 Par Arvidsson (California)
    15-18 NE:   1:47.04    4/1/1981 Bruce Dorman, LSIDE
   15-18 RES:   1:47.00    3/1/1990 Ray Carey, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   1:49.00    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:50.49
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:50.69
      JR NAT:   1:53.19
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mckellar, Rick R          18 UN-SE                           1:51.12
                  24.98       52.95 (27.97)     1:21.70 (28.75)     1:51.12 (29.42)
  2 Park, Peter Y             17 PAA-NJ                          1:51.40
                  24.75       52.49 (27.74)     1:21.43 (28.94)     1:51.40 (29.97)
  3 O'Brien, Matt C           18 PAA-NJ                          1:51.50
                  24.96       53.60 (28.64)     1:22.06 (28.46)     1:51.50 (29.44)
  4 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                           1:51.70
                  24.48       52.47 (27.99)     1:21.40 (28.93)     1:51.70 (30.30)
  5 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ                          1:51.96
                  25.67       54.41 (28.74)     1:22.97 (28.56)     1:51.96 (28.99)
  6 Olivar, Jose M            16 SOLO-NE                         1:52.11
                  26.30       55.27 (28.97)     1:23.51 (28.24)     1:52.11 (28.60)
  7 Alexander, Richard F      19 UN-NE                           1:52.59
                  25.31       53.92 (28.61)     1:23.25 (29.33)     1:52.59 (29.34)
  8 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE                          1:53.19
                  25.33       54.71 (29.38)     1:23.32 (28.61)     1:53.19 (29.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      17 PAA-NJ                          1:53.24
                  25.18       53.82 (28.64)     1:23.47 (29.65)     1:53.24 (29.77)
 10 Cox, Matt M               18 GAAC-MA                         1:53.35
                  26.10       54.66 (28.56)     1:23.57 (28.91)     1:53.35 (29.78)
 11 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE                          1:54.18
                  25.83       54.39 (28.56)     1:24.12 (29.73)     1:54.18 (30.06)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ                          1:54.74
                  25.25       54.72 (29.47)     1:24.51 (29.79)     1:54.74 (30.23)
 13 Hullings, Brandon S       17 PPST-NJ                         1:54.79
                  26.32       55.29 (28.97)     1:24.84 (29.55)     1:54.79 (29.95)
 14 Mullins, Wesley A         16 PAA-NJ                          1:54.93
                  25.55       54.70 (29.15)     1:24.43 (29.73)     1:54.93 (30.50)
 15 Booth, Spencer S          17 SCHE-AD                         1:55.24
                  26.11       55.53 (29.42)     1:25.46 (29.93)     1:55.24 (29.78)
 16 Pryor, Vinny V            18 GMSC-NE                         1:55.32
                  26.31       55.29 (28.98)     1:24.76 (29.47)     1:55.32 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janney, Niall M           17 LRSC-ME                         1:55.62
                  25.16       54.00 (28.84)     1:24.05 (30.05)     1:55.62 (31.57)
 18 Maguire, Andrew J         18 GMSC-NE                         1:55.96
                  25.56       54.91 (29.35)     1:24.77 (29.86)     1:55.96 (31.19)
 19 Kalish, Alexander C       17 SCHE-AD                         1:56.35
                  26.38       55.30 (28.92)     1:25.00 (29.70)     1:56.35 (31.35)
 20 Jacobson, Matt A          16 BAD-MR                          1:56.45
                  26.04       55.02 (28.98)     1:25.40 (30.38)     1:56.45 (31.05)
 21 Schmidt, Norman           16 UN-NI                           1:56.46
                  26.17       56.01 (29.84)     1:26.32 (30.31)     1:56.46 (30.14)
 22 Pryor, Mike P             16 GMSC-NE                         1:56.48
                  26.50       55.99 (29.49)     1:26.28 (30.29)     1:56.48 (30.20)
 23 Sagginario, Joe T         18 CSC-MR                          1:57.00
                  25.97       55.03 (29.06)     1:25.75 (30.72)     1:57.00 (31.25)
 24 Fog, Anker B              17 JW-MA                           1:57.05
                  26.23       55.93 (29.70)     1:26.14 (30.21)     1:57.05 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fat, Greg P               15 PPST-NJ                         1:57.40
                  26.49       56.38 (29.89)     1:26.57 (30.19)     1:57.40 (30.83)
 26 Tompkins, Michael J       17 WWC-MA                          1:57.43
                  25.75       55.38 (29.63)     1:25.88 (30.50)     1:57.43 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kallert, Bryon R          18 BB-NJ                           1:57.70
                  26.10       56.04 (29.94)     1:27.15 (31.11)     1:57.70 (30.55)
 28 Gravel, Robby E           15 CMA-ME                          1:57.81
                  26.27       56.25 (29.98)     1:26.57 (30.32)     1:57.81 (31.24)
 29 Powers, Casey D           17 BGNW-MR                         1:57.82
                  26.68       56.55 (29.87)     1:27.03 (30.48)     1:57.82 (30.79)
 30 Emmons, Michael J         25 ABF-NE                          1:57.96
                  25.71       54.62 (28.91)     1:25.01 (30.39)     1:57.96 (32.95)
 31 DeLafuente, Chris M       16 BAC-NJ                          1:58.07
                  26.13       56.07 (29.94)     1:26.66 (30.59)     1:58.07 (31.41)
 32 McCort, Matthew T         17 NS-MR                           1:58.30
                  25.85       55.23 (29.38)     1:25.93 (30.70)     1:58.30 (32.37)
 33 Chu, Marco S              17 ABF-NE                          1:58.37
                  25.94       55.82 (29.88)     1:26.35 (30.53)     1:58.37 (32.02)
 34 Reams, Sean J             17 ABF-NE                          1:58.45
                  26.12       55.74 (29.62)     1:26.82 (31.08)     1:58.45 (31.63)
 35 Tiziani, Lucas O          18 SSA-NE                          1:58.48
                  26.29       57.17 (30.88)     1:27.98 (30.81)     1:58.48 (30.50)
 36 Hoempler, Erik            16 COND-MR                         1:58.51
                  26.82       56.62 (29.80)     1:27.01 (30.39)     1:58.51 (31.50)
 37 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE                          1:58.61
                  26.91       57.82 (30.91)     1:28.73 (30.91)     1:58.61 (29.88)
 38 Matheson, Mark            37 FAST-NI                         1:58.69
                  26.43       55.73 (29.30)     1:26.33 (30.60)     1:58.69 (32.36)
 39 Van Nispen, Nick C        18 BAC-NJ                          1:58.86
                  27.49       58.01 (30.52)     1:28.13 (30.12)     1:58.86 (30.73)
 40 D'Angelo, Louis A         18 JW-MA                           1:58.88
                  26.48       56.42 (29.94)     1:27.13 (30.71)     1:58.88 (31.75)
 41 Panzl, Jonathan W         17 LIE-MR                          1:59.02
                  26.25       56.40 (30.15)     1:27.73 (31.33)     1:59.02 (31.29)
 42 Sheerin, James T          21 UN-NJ                           1:59.14
                  26.45       55.86 (29.41)     1:26.77 (30.91)     1:59.14 (32.37)
 43 Otto, Caleb J             19 STAR-NI                         1:59.38
                  26.90       57.25 (30.35)     1:28.10 (30.85)     1:59.38 (31.28)
 44 Macdonald, Alex W         17 GMA-NE                          1:59.45
                  27.07       56.94 (29.87)     1:28.18 (31.24)     1:59.45 (31.27)
 45 Gehman, Eric S            17 LAC-MA                          1:59.49
                  26.96       56.64 (29.68)     1:27.66 (31.02)     1:59.49 (31.83)
 46 Andrews, Ayman C          15 AG-MR                           1:59.58
                  25.98       56.02 (30.04)     1:27.86 (31.84)     1:59.58 (31.72)
 47 Culver, Eric R            15 VAC-MR                          1:59.73
                  26.22       56.13 (29.91)     1:27.13 (31.00)     1:59.73 (32.60)
 48 McKenzie, Brett A         17 SOLO-NE                         2:00.68
                  27.11       56.95 (29.84)     1:28.29 (31.34)     2:00.68 (32.39)
 49 Parkes, Tim M             16 SCHE-AD                         2:00.81
                  26.89       57.55 (30.66)     1:28.60 (31.05)     2:00.81 (32.21)
 50 Cardenas, Alexander       18 GMSC-NE                         2:00.93
                  26.94       57.35 (30.41)     1:28.68 (31.33)     2:00.93 (32.25)
 51 Fortin, Brendan P         15 ANA-NE                          2:00.97
                  26.88       57.63 (30.75)     1:29.57 (31.94)     2:00.97 (31.40)
 52 Losi, Jim C               16 SHAQ-NI                         2:00.99
                  26.61       57.05 (30.44)     1:28.82 (31.77)     2:00.99 (32.17)
 52 Polhill, Drew B           16 BGNW-MR                         2:00.99
                  26.67       57.20 (30.53)     1:28.64 (31.44)     2:00.99 (32.35)
 54 Smith, Brendan C          16 CLIN-AD                         2:01.19
                  27.07       57.50 (30.43)     1:28.42 (30.92)     2:01.19 (32.77)
 55 Giamario, Patrick T       18 CAT-NJ                          2:01.27
                  27.26       57.85 (30.59)     1:29.17 (31.32)     2:01.27 (32.10)
 56 Maynard, Phil A           18 AGUA-MR                         2:01.57
                  27.89       58.54 (30.65)     1:30.05 (31.51)     2:01.57 (31.52)
 57 Haley, Bill J             18 BAC-NJ                          2:01.95
                  27.39       58.72 (31.33)     1:30.02 (31.30)     2:01.95 (31.93)
 58 Howard, Kevin M           17 YNS-NE                          2:02.33
                  27.71       58.79 (31.08)     1:30.19 (31.40)     2:02.33 (32.14)
 59 Angjeli, Edwin            14 BOSS-NE                         2:02.43
                  27.59       58.25 (30.66)     1:30.17 (31.92)     2:02.43 (32.26)
 60 Sepp, Toomas R            17 STRM-MA                         2:02.48
                  26.96       58.28 (31.32)     1:29.90 (31.62)     2:02.48 (32.58)
 61 Asaga, Kazu               16 BGNW-MR                         2:02.56
                  27.04       58.05 (31.01)     1:30.75 (32.70)     2:02.56 (31.81)
 62 Mongan, Kevin M           17 TS-MR                           2:02.98
                  26.96       57.63 (30.67)     1:29.89 (32.26)     2:02.98 (33.09)
 63 Gillie, Eddie A           17 SOLO-NE                         2:03.03
                  26.91       58.26 (31.35)     1:29.66 (31.40)     2:03.03 (33.37)
 64 Krupp, Matt               17 UBAM-NI                         2:03.09
                  27.46       58.18 (30.72)     1:30.23 (32.05)     2:03.09 (32.86)
 65 Chen, Josh C              18 EEX-NJ                          2:03.46
                  27.65       58.86 (31.21)     1:30.57 (31.71)     2:03.46 (32.89)
 66 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                           2:03.58
                  25.89       55.68 (29.79)     1:28.71 (33.03)     2:03.58 (34.87)
 67 Chambrovich, Timothy J    19 MB-NJ                           2:05.06
                  26.46       57.29 (30.83)     1:30.05 (32.76)     2:05.06 (35.01)
 68 Aronica, Phil J           15 STAR-NI                         2:05.98
                  27.52       59.18 (31.66)     1:32.09 (32.91)     2:05.98 (33.89)
 69 Kietlinski, Matthew       14 EEX-NJ                          2:06.06
                  28.28       59.95 (31.67)     1:32.45 (32.50)     2:06.06 (33.61)
 -- Dowd, Robert D            16 BGSC-NE                              NS

Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:49.28    4/1/1981 D. DeGrunchy
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Buisman, Kevin M          21 SDSC-NI                        2:04.53
                  27.36     1:00.04 (32.68)     1:34.89 (34.85)     2:04.53 (29.64)
  2 Krupp, Matt               17 UBAM-NI                        2:05.29
                  25.83       58.02 (32.19)     1:36.74 (38.72)     2:05.29 (28.55)
  3 Geiger, Matthew R         16 UBAM-NI                        2:06.73
                  26.96       56.07 (29.11)     1:35.59 (39.52)     2:06.73 (31.14)
 -- McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ                              DQ
                  28.36     1:02.32 (33.96)     1:38.98 (36.66)          DQ (31.03)

Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:46.25        1980 William Barrett (UCLA)
    15-18 NE:   1:49.28    4/1/1981 D. DeGrunchy
   15-18 RES:   1:51.29    3/1/2002 Ryan Berg, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:51.29
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:52.49
      JR NAT:   1:53.79
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                1:53.43    1:50.20
                  23.75       51.27 (27.52)     1:23.73 (32.46)     1:50.20 (26.47)
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      17 PAA-NJ               1:55.57    1:52.06
                  24.55       52.90 (28.35)     1:25.98 (33.08)     1:52.06 (26.08)
  3 Park, Peter Y             17 PAA-NJ               1:55.04    1:54.00
                  24.68       54.49 (29.81)     1:28.00 (33.51)     1:54.00 (26.00)
  4 Davidson, Justin A        17 SSC-MA               1:55.57    1:54.48
                  25.39       54.76 (29.37)     1:27.10 (32.34)     1:54.48 (27.38)
  5 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ               1:55.00    1:54.90
                  25.74       54.73 (28.99)     1:28.27 (33.54)     1:54.90 (26.63)
  6 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ               1:56.01    1:55.63
                  24.72       52.76 (28.04)     1:27.93 (35.17)     1:55.63 (27.70)
  7 McElroy, Kyle A           19 NJW-NJ               1:55.68    1:56.12
                  25.40       55.67 (30.27)     1:28.77 (33.10)     1:56.12 (27.35)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ               1:56.07    1:58.58
                  25.09       54.11 (29.02)     1:30.64 (36.53)     1:58.58 (27.94)
B - Final
  9 Chen, Jason               18 CAT-NJ               1:56.74    1:55.70
                  24.64       54.20 (29.56)     1:29.00 (34.80)     1:55.70 (26.70)
 10 Brunnick, Mason P         19 UN-NC                1:56.76    1:55.77
                  25.50       54.85 (29.35)     1:29.55 (34.70)     1:55.77 (26.22)
 11 Ernst, Kyle R             17 SSA-NE               1:56.78    1:56.34
                  25.46       57.71 (32.25)     1:29.71 (32.00)     1:56.34 (26.63)
 12 Melillo, Simone           18 UN-PV                1:57.80    1:56.39
                  25.31       55.77 (30.46)     1:28.61 (32.84)     1:56.39 (27.78)
 13 Hastings, Tristan L       17 BGNW-MR              1:57.88    1:56.68
                  25.18       54.42 (29.24)     1:28.61 (34.19)     1:56.68 (28.07)
 14 Wensman, Sam J            17 SSA-NE               1:56.21    1:58.76
                  25.32       57.37 (32.05)     1:30.50 (33.13)     1:58.76 (28.26)
 15 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE               1:57.31    1:58.83
                  25.84       55.02 (29.18)     1:31.19 (36.17)     1:58.83 (27.64)
 16 Ress, Eric M              16 SNCO-CT              1:57.14    1:59.08
                  26.00       54.80 (28.80)     1:31.39 (36.59)     1:59.08 (27.69)
C - Final
 17 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ               1:58.62    1:54.57
                  24.45       52.26 (27.81)     1:27.02 (34.76)     1:54.57 (27.55)
 18 Pryor, Mike P             16 GMSC-NE              1:58.70    1:55.04
                  25.94       55.34 (29.40)     1:28.80 (33.46)     1:55.04 (26.24)
 19 Chu, Marco S              17 ABF-NE               1:58.74    1:57.04
                  24.95       54.02 (29.07)     1:29.47 (35.45)     1:57.04 (27.57)
 20 Maguire, Andrew J         18 GMSC-NE              1:58.38    1:57.59
                  24.70       56.02 (31.32)     1:28.85 (32.83)     1:57.59 (28.74)
 21 Buckley, Shayne P         14 SCHE-AD              1:58.22    1:58.27
                  26.49       56.57 (30.08)     1:30.48 (33.91)     1:58.27 (27.79)
 22 Polhill, Drew B           16 BGNW-MR              1:58.63    1:58.38
                  25.68       56.27 (30.59)     1:30.28 (34.01)     1:58.38 (28.10)
 23 Casey, Thomas S           16 OAK-CT               1:58.41    2:01.14
                  25.34       57.09 (31.75)     1:31.50 (34.41)     2:01.14 (29.64)
 24 Reid, Andrew A            17 YNS-NE               1:58.64    2:02.33
                  25.92       57.80 (31.88)     1:33.38 (35.58)     2:02.33 (28.95)

Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   1:49.28    4/1/1981 D. DeGrunchy
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ                         2:03.00
                  26.91       57.41 (30.50)     1:35.00 (37.59)     2:03.00 (28.00)
  2 Brown, David K            16 SPIR-MA                        2:04.31
                  26.96     1:00.84 (33.88)     1:36.19 (35.35)     2:04.31 (28.12)
 -- Yoon, Peter M             17 NJW-NJ                              DQ
                  27.22       59.42 (32.20)     1:35.83 (36.41)          DQ (28.81)

Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:46.25        1980 William Barrett (UCLA)
    15-18 NE:   1:49.28    4/1/1981 D. DeGrunchy
   15-18 RES:   1:51.29    3/1/2002 Ryan Berg, BGSC-NE
        MEET:   1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   1:51.29
 SPRNAT 18-U:   1:52.49
      JR NAT:   1:53.79
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Brian C           18 JG-NJ                           1:53.43
                  23.55       51.60 (28.05)     1:25.45 (33.85)     1:53.43 (27.98)
  2 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ                          1:55.00
                  25.59       54.46 (28.87)     1:28.35 (33.89)     1:55.00 (26.65)
  3 Park, Peter Y             17 PAA-NJ                          1:55.04
                  24.66       54.03 (29.37)     1:28.35 (34.32)     1:55.04 (26.69)
  4 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      17 PAA-NJ                          1:55.57
                  24.86       54.30 (29.44)     1:28.26 (33.96)     1:55.57 (27.31)
  4 Davidson, Justin A        17 SSC-MA                          1:55.57
                  25.19       54.70 (29.51)     1:27.63 (32.93)     1:55.57 (27.94)
  6 McElroy, Kyle A           19 NJW-NJ                          1:55.68
                  25.46       55.77 (30.31)     1:28.26 (32.49)     1:55.68 (27.42)
  7 Cox, Matt M               18 GAAC-MA                         1:55.70
                  25.30       54.10 (28.80)     1:28.67 (34.57)     1:55.70 (27.03)
  8 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ                          1:56.01
                  25.63       53.96 (28.33)     1:28.62 (34.66)     1:56.01 (27.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ                          1:56.07
                  24.88       53.82 (28.94)     1:28.97 (35.15)     1:56.07 (27.10)
 10 Wensman, Sam J            17 SSA-NE                          1:56.21
                  25.41       56.34 (30.93)     1:28.76 (32.42)     1:56.21 (27.45)
 11 Chen, Jason               18 CAT-NJ                          1:56.74
                  24.64       54.10 (29.46)     1:29.85 (35.75)     1:56.74 (26.89)
 12 Brunnick, Mason P         19 UN-NC                           1:56.76
                  25.81       55.26 (29.45)     1:29.98 (34.72)     1:56.76 (26.78)
 13 Ernst, Kyle R             17 SSA-NE                          1:56.78
                  25.55       57.80 (32.25)     1:29.59 (31.79)     1:56.78 (27.19)
 14 Janney, Niall M           17 LRSC-ME                         1:56.91
                  24.82       54.23 (29.41)     1:28.29 (34.06)     1:56.91 (28.62)
 15 Ress, Eric M              16 SNCO-CT                         1:57.14
                  25.22       53.83 (28.61)     1:29.82 (35.99)     1:57.14 (27.32)
 16 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE                          1:57.31
                  25.79       54.16 (28.37)     1:29.94 (35.78)     1:57.31 (27.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melillo, Simone           18 UN-PV                           1:57.80
                  25.34       55.81 (30.47)     1:28.87 (33.06)     1:57.80 (28.93)
 18 Hastings, Tristan L       17 BGNW-MR                         1:57.88
                  25.95       55.38 (29.43)     1:29.88 (34.50)     1:57.88 (28.00)
 19 Buckley, Shayne P         14 SCHE-AD                         1:58.22
                  26.49       56.45 (29.96)     1:30.34 (33.89)     1:58.22 (27.88)
 20 Maguire, Andrew J         18 GMSC-NE                         1:58.38
                  24.98       56.90 (31.92)     1:29.74 (32.84)     1:58.38 (28.64)
 21 Casey, Thomas S           16 OAK-CT                          1:58.41
                  24.57       55.33 (30.76)     1:29.59 (34.26)     1:58.41 (28.82)
 22 Wang, Charley             16 CAT-NJ                          1:58.62
                  24.72       53.84 (29.12)     1:30.36 (36.52)     1:58.62 (28.26)
 23 Polhill, Drew B           16 BGNW-MR                         1:58.63
                  25.51       55.77 (30.26)     1:30.15 (34.38)     1:58.63 (28.48)
 24 Reid, Andrew A            17 YNS-NE                          1:58.64
                  25.44       56.03 (30.59)     1:30.76 (34.73)     1:58.64 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pryor, Mike P             16 GMSC-NE                         1:58.70
                  26.66       56.70 (30.04)     1:31.83 (35.13)     1:58.70 (26.87)
 26 Chu, Marco S              17 ABF-NE                          1:58.74
                  25.35       55.32 (29.97)     1:31.05 (35.73)     1:58.74 (27.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maloy, John M             18 WWC-MA                          1:58.82
                  25.69       55.14 (29.45)     1:31.00 (35.86)     1:58.82 (27.82)
 28 Power, Robert M           15 SSC-MA                          1:58.98
                  25.67       55.82 (30.15)     1:29.78 (33.96)     1:58.98 (29.20)
 29 Gravel, Robby E           15 CMA-ME                          1:59.00
                  25.43       55.28 (29.85)     1:29.92 (34.64)     1:59.00 (29.08)
 30 Jacobson, Matt A          16 BAD-MR                          1:59.10
                  25.53       57.33 (31.80)     1:31.03 (33.70)     1:59.10 (28.07)
 31 Tompkins, Michael J       17 WWC-MA                          1:59.12
                  25.07       55.67 (30.60)     1:31.67 (36.00)     1:59.12 (27.45)
 32 Shevchenko, Nick          22 BASC-MR                         1:59.22
                  24.84       55.72 (30.88)     1:31.48 (35.76)     1:59.22 (27.74)
 33 Hillman, Bryce C          18 PAA-NJ                          1:59.24
                  24.31       55.15 (30.84)     1:31.05 (35.90)     1:59.24 (28.19)
 34 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ                          1:59.25
                  26.25       56.43 (30.18)     1:31.33 (34.90)     1:59.25 (27.92)
 35 Powers, Casey D           17 BGNW-MR                         1:59.30
                  25.69       56.16 (30.47)     1:30.78 (34.62)     1:59.30 (28.52)
 36 Butts, Stuart P           17 ABF-NE                          1:59.83
                  26.03       56.09 (30.06)     1:32.38 (36.29)     1:59.83 (27.45)
 37 Fog, Anker B              17 JW-MA                           1:59.91
                  26.40       57.08 (30.68)     1:32.65 (35.57)     1:59.91 (27.26)
 37 Smith, Brendan C          16 CLIN-AD                         1:59.91
                  26.40       56.48 (30.08)     1:32.06 (35.58)     1:59.91 (27.85)
 39 Emmons, Michael J         25 ABF-NE                          2:00.07
                  25.54       56.44 (30.90)     1:32.02 (35.58)     2:00.07 (28.05)
 40 DeLafuente, Chris M       16 BAC-NJ                          2:00.22
                  25.43       56.56 (31.13)     1:32.08 (35.52)     2:00.22 (28.14)
 41 Pink, Kenneth J           16 PACK-NI                         2:00.48
                  26.26       57.70 (31.44)     1:31.88 (34.18)     2:00.48 (28.60)
 42 King, Andrew D            17 SAC-NJ                          2:00.62
                  26.32       58.43 (32.11)     1:33.46 (35.03)     2:00.62 (27.16)
 43 Reams, Sean J             17 ABF-NE                          2:00.72
                  25.97       56.76 (30.79)     1:32.16 (35.40)     2:00.72 (28.56)
 44 Way, Brian P              16 TAC-NJ                          2:00.80
                  25.67       57.74 (32.07)     1:33.07 (35.33)     2:00.80 (27.73)
 45 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 TS-MR                           2:01.07
                  26.06       57.48 (31.42)     1:32.76 (35.28)     2:01.07 (28.31)
 46 O'Connor, Dan J           15 SYCH-NI                         2:01.15
                  27.16       57.79 (30.63)     1:33.02 (35.23)     2:01.15 (28.13)
 47 Nam, Timothy K            16 BAD-MR                          2:01.18
                  26.33       57.56 (31.23)     1:31.90 (34.34)     2:01.18 (29.28)
 48 Roser, Hans P             18 LCAT-NI                         2:01.24
                  25.99       58.36 (32.37)     1:31.72 (33.36)     2:01.24 (29.52)
 49 Simco, Daniel P           17 BGNW-MR                         2:01.30
                  25.81       57.00 (31.19)     1:32.83 (35.83)     2:01.30 (28.47)
 50 Krause, Billy K           15 TS-MR                           2:01.35
                  26.33       56.60 (30.27)     1:33.14 (36.54)     2:01.35 (28.21)
 51 McVicker, Mike            16 BAD-MR                          2:01.58
                  27.52       58.42 (30.90)     1:32.71 (34.29)     2:01.58 (28.87)
 52 Bradley, Sam R            16 SNCO-CT                         2:01.65
                  26.31       58.53 (32.22)     1:32.73 (34.20)     2:01.65 (28.92)
 53 Mackinnon, Greg S         17 UN-CT                           2:01.68
                  26.20       55.65 (29.45)     1:32.09 (36.44)     2:01.68 (29.59)
 54 McGinley, Johnny F        16 SSC-MA                          2:01.71
                  25.61       56.30 (30.69)     1:33.06 (36.76)     2:01.71 (28.65)
 55 Schmidt, Norman           16 UN-NI                           2:01.82
                  25.84       56.86 (31.02)     1:32.65 (35.79)     2:01.82 (29.17)
 55 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR                         2:01.82
                  25.99       57.88 (31.89)     1:32.89 (35.01)     2:01.82 (28.93)
 57 Sheerin, James T          21 UN-NJ                           2:02.21
                  25.63       56.91 (31.28)     1:33.03 (36.12)     2:02.21 (29.18)
 58 Macdonald, Alex W         17 GMA-NE                          2:02.38
                  25.99       58.71 (32.72)     1:34.42 (35.71)     2:02.38 (27.96)
 59 Carnes, Eddie W           16 MB-NJ                           2:02.96
                  26.05       57.19 (31.14)     1:34.41 (37.22)     2:02.96 (28.55)
 60 Liang, Truman             17 AGUA-MR                         2:02.98
                  24.72       56.76 (32.04)     1:35.11 (38.35)     2:02.98 (27.87)
 61 Sangren, Jake W           16 LCAT-NI                         2:03.21
                  26.40       56.32 (29.92)     1:32.99 (36.67)     2:03.21 (30.22)
 62 Tin, Alex L               17 BOSS-NE                         2:03.29
                  25.63       58.36 (32.73)     1:34.64 (36.28)     2:03.29 (28.65)
 63 Yafayev, Vadim            16 DELM-AD                         2:03.37
                  26.50       57.75 (31.25)     1:33.93 (36.18)     2:03.37 (29.44)
 64 Guiffre, John J           17 JG-NJ                           2:03.50
                  26.28       58.12 (31.84)     1:34.32 (36.20)     2:03.50 (29.18)
 65 Chambrovich, Timothy J    19 MB-NJ                           2:03.65
                  26.46       58.05 (31.59)     1:34.35 (36.30)     2:03.65 (29.30)
 66 Alejandro, Steffen        15 AGUA-MR                         2:03.79
                  28.08     1:00.57 (32.49)     1:34.73 (34.16)     2:03.79 (29.06)
 67 Bonus, Ted R              18 GAAC-MA                         2:03.84
                  26.32       57.87 (31.55)     1:36.39 (38.52)     2:03.84 (27.45)
 68 Simco, Anthony J          17 BGNW-MR                         2:04.06
                  24.71       56.23 (31.52)     1:32.51 (36.28)     2:04.06 (31.55)
 69 Andrews, Ayman C          15 AG-MR                           2:04.07
                  25.64       56.61 (30.97)     1:34.33 (37.72)     2:04.07 (29.74)
 70 McKeown, Kevin P          17 UN-CT                           2:04.61
                  26.11       58.32 (32.21)     1:35.01 (36.69)     2:04.61 (29.60)
 71 Higgins, Christian A      14 NCY-CT                          2:04.62
                  27.59       59.76 (32.17)     1:35.11 (35.35)     2:04.62 (29.51)
 72 O'Connor, Michael T       16 TS-MR                           2:04.80
                  27.35       59.25 (31.90)     1:34.47 (35.22)     2:04.80 (30.33)
 73 Donnarumma, Dan C         17 TTSC-NI                         2:05.03
                  27.27       57.77 (30.50)     1:34.69 (36.92)     2:05.03 (30.34)
 74 Jackwin, Eric L           17 UN-CT                           2:05.18
                  27.81     1:00.42 (32.61)     1:36.90 (36.48)     2:05.18 (28.28)
 75 Steel, Austin J           15 SAC-NJ                          2:05.35
                  27.14       57.06 (29.92)     1:36.20 (39.14)     2:05.35 (29.15)
 76 Fisher, Jake T            18 FAST-NI                         2:05.60
                  26.53     1:00.10 (33.57)     1:35.09 (34.99)     2:05.60 (30.51)
 77 Zittel, Mike A            17 EDEN-NI                         2:06.11
                  26.13       58.21 (32.08)     1:34.92 (36.71)     2:06.11 (31.19)
 78 Fortin, Brendan P         15 ANA-NE                          2:07.70
                  26.69       58.55 (31.86)     1:36.59 (38.04)     2:07.70 (31.11)
 79 Tiziani, Lucas O          18 SSA-NE                          2:09.35
                  26.17     1:00.05 (33.88)     1:39.51 (39.46)     2:09.35 (29.84)
 80 Saffos, Giuseppe          17 JW-MA                           2:13.81
                  28.84     1:03.80 (34.96)     1:40.35 (36.55)     2:13.81 (33.46)
 -- Monovoukas, Mike J        16 ABF-NE                               DQ
 -- Swenson, Eric J           20 UN-NJ                                DQ
 -- Hooper, William A         16 BOSS-NE                              DQ
 -- Gillespie, Andy M         17 LMOR-MA                              NS

Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:48.20        2002 Dan Shevchik (Harvard)
    15-18 NE:   3:51.87    4/1/1981 R. Prado, MV
   15-18 RES:   3:54.29    3/1/1999 Erik Vendt, OSS-NE
        MEET:   3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   3:58.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   4:00.59
      JR NAT:   4:02.49
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      17 PAA-NJ               4:05.42    3:55.93
                  24.41       52.58 (28.17)     1:23.12 (30.54)     1:53.13 (30.01)
        2:26.97 (33.84)     3:01.42 (34.45)     3:29.27 (27.85)     3:55.93 (26.66)
  2 Park, Peter Y             17 PAA-NJ               3:59.59    4:00.14
                  24.65       52.74 (28.09)     1:24.54 (31.80)     1:55.51 (30.97)
        2:30.38 (34.87)     3:06.49 (36.11)     3:33.68 (27.19)     4:00.14 (26.46)
  3 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE               4:03.25    4:01.98
                  25.49       54.11 (28.62)     1:23.72 (29.61)     1:53.04 (29.32)
        2:29.35 (36.31)     3:05.90 (36.55)     3:34.08 (28.18)     4:01.98 (27.90)
  4 McElroy, Kyle A           19 UN-NJ                4:06.24    4:04.80
                  25.68       55.05 (29.37)     1:26.59 (31.54)     1:58.34 (31.75)
        2:32.29 (33.95)     3:06.72 (34.43)     3:36.08 (29.36)     4:04.80 (28.72)
  5 Mullins, Wesley A         16 PAA-NJ               4:05.42    4:07.52
                  25.38       54.56 (29.18)     1:25.95 (31.39)     1:57.06 (31.11)
        2:32.66 (35.60)     3:09.76 (37.10)     3:39.89 (30.13)     4:07.52 (27.63)
  6 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ               4:07.02    4:07.54
                  26.74       56.92 (30.18)     1:27.24 (30.32)     1:57.27 (30.03)
        2:34.41 (37.14)     3:12.20 (37.79)     3:40.91 (28.71)     4:07.54 (26.63)
  7 Dunn, Michael S           19 UN-CT                4:06.76    4:08.12
                  26.45       56.60 (30.15)     1:28.60 (32.00)     2:00.75 (32.15)
        2:36.47 (35.72)     3:12.76 (36.29)     3:41.62 (28.86)     4:08.12 (26.50)
  8 Capparell, James E        16 SAC-NJ               4:07.13    4:08.61
                  26.91       57.56 (30.65)     1:30.65 (33.09)     2:03.15 (32.50)
        2:38.57 (35.42)     3:15.14 (36.57)     3:42.46 (27.32)     4:08.61 (26.15)
B - Final
  9 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE               4:08.97    4:05.02
                  26.85       57.15 (30.30)     1:29.81 (32.66)     2:01.83 (32.02)
        2:36.47 (34.64)     3:11.36 (34.89)     3:39.21 (27.85)     4:05.02 (25.81)
 10 Ernst, Kyle R             17 SSA-NE               4:07.77    4:06.17
                  26.77       57.11 (30.34)     1:30.90 (33.79)     2:03.82 (32.92)
        2:36.80 (32.98)     3:10.40 (33.60)     3:39.05 (28.65)     4:06.17 (27.12)
 11 Buckley, Shayne P         14 SCHE-AD              4:09.08    4:06.91
                  26.64       57.25 (30.61)     1:29.30 (32.05)     2:00.15 (30.85)
        2:35.57 (35.42)     3:10.41 (34.84)     3:39.43 (29.02)     4:06.91 (27.48)
 12 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ               4:07.18    4:07.35
                  26.32       56.62 (30.30)     1:28.14 (31.52)     1:59.08 (30.94)
        2:34.91 (35.83)     3:10.75 (35.84)     3:39.72 (28.97)     4:07.35 (27.63)
 13 Fog, Anker B              17 JW-MA                4:09.57    4:09.89
                  26.21       56.13 (29.92)     1:28.13 (32.00)     1:59.52 (31.39)
        2:36.11 (36.59)     3:13.80 (37.69)     3:42.25 (28.45)     4:09.89 (27.64)
 14 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ               4:10.60    4:10.20
                  25.93       56.89 (30.96)     1:27.26 (30.37)     1:57.81 (30.55)
        2:34.41 (36.60)     3:11.94 (37.53)     3:41.74 (29.80)     4:10.20 (28.46)
 15 Maloy, John M             18 WWC-MA               4:09.17    4:10.86
                  26.92       58.20 (31.28)     1:30.25 (32.05)     2:01.61 (31.36)
        2:37.86 (36.25)     3:14.13 (36.27)     3:43.48 (29.35)     4:10.86 (27.38)
 -- Mackenzie, Sean P         16 EEX-NJ               4:10.64         DQ
                  26.03       55.95 (29.92)     1:28.76 (32.81)     2:01.05 (32.29)
        2:36.88 (35.83)     3:14.27 (37.39)     3:43.30 (29.03)          DQ (28.29)
C - Final
 17 Chu, Marco S              17 ABF-NE               4:12.26    4:07.31
                  26.03       55.71 (29.68)     1:26.94 (31.23)     1:58.27 (31.33)
        2:33.95 (35.68)     3:10.34 (36.39)     3:39.10 (28.76)     4:07.31 (28.21)
 18 Huff, Andrew C            16 BAD-MR               4:12.67    4:09.72
                  26.49       57.08 (30.59)     1:29.51 (32.43)     2:00.66 (31.15)
        2:37.56 (36.90)     3:14.46 (36.90)     3:42.79 (28.33)     4:09.72 (26.93)
 19 King, Andrew D            17 SAC-NJ               4:13.93    4:10.19
                  26.66       57.14 (30.48)     1:30.60 (33.46)     2:02.98 (32.38)
        2:37.58 (34.60)     3:13.20 (35.62)     3:41.94 (28.74)     4:10.19 (28.25)
 20 Signorin, Connor J        14 PAA-NJ               4:12.98    4:10.45
                  26.67       56.85 (30.18)     1:28.60 (31.75)     1:59.88 (31.28)
        2:36.51 (36.63)     3:13.10 (36.59)     3:42.47 (29.37)     4:10.45 (27.98)
 21 Butler, Andrew J          17 PPST-NJ              4:11.73    4:11.02
                  27.91       59.05 (31.14)     1:32.41 (33.36)     2:05.26 (32.85)
        2:39.71 (34.45)     3:14.50 (34.79)     3:43.65 (29.15)     4:11.02 (27.37)
 22 Jacobson, Matt A          16 BAD-MR               4:12.45    4:12.04
                  26.47       56.14 (29.67)     1:29.58 (33.44)     2:01.92 (32.34)
        2:37.09 (35.17)     3:13.58 (36.49)     3:43.41 (29.83)     4:12.04 (28.63)
 23 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 TS-MR                4:11.39    4:14.87
                  26.76       58.00 (31.24)     1:31.88 (33.88)     2:04.85 (32.97)
        2:40.85 (36.00)     3:16.14 (35.29)     3:45.86 (29.72)     4:14.87 (29.01)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ               4:12.83    4:17.71
                  26.29       56.14 (29.85)     1:29.27 (33.13)     2:02.18 (32.91)
        2:40.66 (38.48)     3:19.21 (38.55)     3:49.12 (29.91)     4:17.71 (28.59)

Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:48.20        2002 Dan Shevchik (Harvard)
    15-18 NE:   3:51.87    4/1/1981 R. Prado, MV
   15-18 RES:   3:54.29    3/1/1999 Erik Vendt, OSS-NE
        MEET:   3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)
 SPRNAT 19-O:   3:58.19
 SPRNAT 18-U:   4:00.59
      JR NAT:   4:02.49
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Peter Y             17 PAA-NJ                          3:59.59
                  25.12       53.21 (28.09)     1:24.22 (31.01)     1:55.20 (30.98)
        2:29.67 (34.47)     3:04.63 (34.96)     3:32.56 (27.93)     3:59.59 (27.03)
  2 Sullivan, Michael T       17 ABF-NE                          4:03.25
                  25.79       54.75 (28.96)     1:24.33 (29.58)     1:53.52 (29.19)
        2:29.17 (35.65)     3:05.31 (36.14)     3:34.28 (28.97)     4:03.25 (28.97)
  3 Mullins, Wesley A         16 PAA-NJ                          4:05.42
                  25.99       55.88 (29.89)     1:27.09 (31.21)     1:58.25 (31.16)
        2:32.79 (34.54)     3:08.15 (35.36)     3:37.19 (29.04)     4:05.42 (28.23)
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      17 PAA-NJ                          4:05.42
                  25.47       55.02 (29.55)     1:26.67 (31.65)     1:57.37 (30.70)
        2:32.41 (35.04)     3:07.88 (35.47)     3:37.21 (29.33)     4:05.42 (28.21)
  5 McElroy, Kyle A           19 UN-NJ                           4:06.24
                  25.78       55.41 (29.63)     1:27.60 (32.19)     1:59.04 (31.44)
        2:33.20 (34.16)     3:07.50 (34.30)     3:37.29 (29.79)     4:06.24 (28.95)
  6 Dunn, Michael S           19 UN-CT                           4:06.76
                  26.24       56.31 (30.07)     1:27.75 (31.44)     1:58.86 (31.11)
        2:34.83 (35.97)     3:11.03 (36.20)     3:40.25 (29.22)     4:06.76 (26.51)
  7 Hansen, Tom P             17 BAC-NJ                          4:07.02
                  26.34       56.03 (29.69)     1:26.04 (30.01)     1:55.59 (29.55)
        2:32.80 (37.21)     3:10.61 (37.81)     3:39.60 (28.99)     4:07.02 (27.42)
  8 Capparell, James E        16 SAC-NJ                          4:07.13
                  26.77       57.18 (30.41)     1:29.76 (32.58)     2:01.45 (31.69)
        2:37.00 (35.55)     3:13.65 (36.65)     3:40.72 (27.07)     4:07.13 (26.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chui, Derick              18 PAA-NJ                          4:07.18
                  25.92       55.54 (29.62)     1:26.12 (30.58)     1:56.29 (30.17)
        2:32.00 (35.71)     3:07.83 (35.83)     3:37.94 (30.11)     4:07.18 (29.24)
 10 Ernst, Kyle R             17 SSA-NE                          4:07.77
                  26.78       57.40 (30.62)     1:30.92 (33.52)     2:03.88 (32.96)
        2:36.64 (32.76)     3:10.64 (34.00)     3:39.79 (29.15)     4:07.77 (27.98)
 11 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       16 MAG-NE                          4:08.97
                  26.54       57.50 (30.96)     1:30.84 (33.34)     2:02.29 (31.45)
        2:37.58 (35.29)     3:12.82 (35.24)     3:41.87 (29.05)     4:08.97 (27.10)
 12 Buckley, Shayne P         14 SCHE-AD                         4:09.08
                  27.03       57.49 (30.46)     1:29.80 (32.31)     2:00.52 (30.72)
        2:36.01 (35.49)     3:10.54 (34.53)     3:40.54 (30.00)     4:09.08 (28.54)
 13 Maloy, John M             18 WWC-MA                          4:09.17
                  26.42       56.72 (30.30)     1:28.38 (31.66)     1:59.26 (30.88)
        2:35.31 (36.05)     3:12.13 (36.82)     3:41.49 (29.36)     4:09.17 (27.68)
 14 Fog, Anker B              17 JW-MA                           4:09.57
                  26.44       56.53 (30.09)     1:28.92 (32.39)     2:00.26 (31.34)
        2:36.80 (36.54)     3:13.85 (37.05)     3:41.87 (28.02)     4:09.57 (27.70)
 15 Pryor, Vinny V            18 GMSC-NE                         4:10.01
                  26.21       56.25 (30.04)     1:29.45 (33.20)     2:02.79 (33.34)
        2:36.85 (34.06)     3:11.21 (34.36)     3:40.95 (29.74)     4:10.01 (29.06)
 16 Dart, Chris J             16 ESC-NJ                          4:10.60
                  25.76       57.59 (31.83)     1:27.45 (29.86)     1:58.23 (30.78)
        2:34.91 (36.68)     3:12.33 (37.42)     3:41.64 (29.31)     4:10.60 (28.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mackenzie, Sean P         16 EEX-NJ                          4:10.64
                  26.06       55.79 (29.73)     1:28.58 (32.79)     2:00.16 (31.58)
        2:36.54 (36.38)     3:13.73 (37.19)     3:43.03 (29.30)     4:10.64 (27.61)
 18 Jaeger, Connor L          15 CJAC-NJ                         4:10.77
                  26.47       56.49 (30.02)     1:29.57 (33.08)     2:00.38 (30.81)
        2:38.06 (37.68)     3:14.32 (36.26)     3:43.16 (28.84)     4:10.77 (27.61)
 19 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 TS-MR                           4:11.39
                  26.46       57.06 (30.60)     1:30.13 (33.07)     2:02.50 (32.37)
        2:38.01 (35.51)     3:13.90 (35.89)     3:43.73 (29.83)     4:11.39 (27.66)
 20 Butler, Andrew J          17 PPST-NJ                         4:11.73
                  27.56       58.67 (31.11)     1:33.06 (34.39)     2:06.70 (33.64)
        2:41.08 (34.38)     3:15.48 (34.40)     3:44.44 (28.96)     4:11.73 (27.29)
 21 Chu, Marco S              17 ABF-NE                          4:12.26
                  26.13       56.23 (30.10)     1:28.14 (31.91)     2:00.40 (32.26)
        2:37.65 (37.25)     3:15.52 (37.87)     3:44.21 (28.69)     4:12.26 (28.05)
 22 Jacobson, Matt A          16 BAD-MR                          4:12.45
                  26.53       56.39 (29.86)     1:30.08 (33.69)     2:02.57 (32.49)
        2:37.65 (35.08)     3:14.43 (36.78)     3:44.10 (29.67)     4:12.45 (28.35)
 23 Huff, Andrew C            16 BAD-MR                          4:12.67
                  26.66       57.14 (30.48)     1:29.39 (32.25)     2:00.99 (31.60)
        2:38.61 (37.62)     3:15.93 (37.32)     3:45.05 (29.12)     4:12.67 (27.62)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ                          4:12.83
                  25.59       55.59 (30.00)     1:28.68 (33.09)     2:00.87 (32.19)
        2:38.07 (37.20)     3:15.87 (37.80)     3:44.85 (28.98)     4:12.83 (27.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Signorin, Connor J        14 PAA-NJ                          4:12.98
                  26.92       57.88 (30.96)     1:29.96 (32.08)     2:01.82 (31.86)
        2:38.12 (36.30)     3:15.39 (37.27)     3:44.65 (29.26)     4:12.98 (28.33)
 26 King, Andrew D            17 SAC-NJ                          4:13.93
                  27.18       57.76 (30.58)     1:31.39 (33.63)     2:04.70 (33.31)
        2:39.81 (35.11)     3:16.13 (36.32)     3:45.58 (29.45)     4:13.93 (28.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Floyd, Brendan J          16 BAC-NJ                          4:14.72
                  26.60       57.72 (31.12)     1:31.86 (34.14)     2:05.67 (33.81)
        2:41.38 (35.71)     3:18.77 (37.39)     3:47.67 (28.90)     4:14.72 (27.05)
 28 Krause, Billy K           15 TS-MR                           4:15.08
                  27.05       57.63 (30.58)     1:28.78 (31.15)     2:00.17 (31.39)
        2:37.23 (37.06)     3:14.92 (37.69)     3:45.26 (30.34)     4:15.08 (29.82)
 29 Hastings, Tristan L       17 BGNW-MR                         4:15.16
                  26.66       57.60 (30.94)     1:29.12 (31.52)     2:01.13 (32.01)
        2:37.13 (36.00)     3:13.59 (36.46)     3:44.73 (31.14)     4:15.16 (30.43)
 30 O'Connor, Dan J           15 SYCH-NI                         4:15.31
                  26.88       57.81 (30.93)     1:30.73 (32.92)     2:03.23 (32.50)
        2:39.99 (36.76)     3:16.97 (36.98)     3:46.58 (29.61)     4:15.31 (28.73)
 31 Roser, Hans P             18 LCAT-NI                         4:15.38
                  27.04       58.14 (31.10)     1:32.98 (34.84)     2:07.05 (34.07)
        2:41.29 (34.24)     3:16.10 (34.81)     3:46.02 (29.92)     4:15.38 (29.36)
 31 French, Nathan A          16 PACK-NI                         4:15.38
                  27.38       58.85 (31.47)     1:33.86 (35.01)     2:08.02 (34.16)
        2:43.02 (35.00)     3:19.40 (36.38)     3:48.46 (29.06)     4:15.38 (26.92)
 33 Hoempler, Mark            16 COND-MR                         4:15.64
                  25.94       56.06 (30.12)     1:30.39 (34.33)     2:03.96 (33.57)
        2:38.78 (34.82)     3:15.17 (36.39)     3:45.85 (30.68)     4:15.64 (29.79)
 34 Parkes, Tim M             16 SCHE-AD                         4:15.94
                  26.71       57.54 (30.83)     1:30.68 (33.14)     2:02.11 (31.43)
        2:38.55 (36.44)     3:16.88 (38.33)     3:46.46 (29.58)     4:15.94 (29.48)
 35 Gsell, Andrew D           17 JW-MA                           4:16.50
                  27.89       59.84 (31.95)     1:33.18 (33.34)     2:06.38 (33.20)
        2:42.23 (35.85)     3:19.34 (37.11)     3:48.45 (29.11)     4:16.50 (28.05)
 36 Angjeli, Edwin            14 BOSS-NE                         4:17.09
                  26.69       57.40 (30.71)     1:31.23 (33.83)     2:03.80 (32.57)
        2:41.02 (37.22)     3:19.06 (38.04)     3:48.40 (29.34)     4:17.09 (28.69)
 37 Emmons, Michael J         25 ABF-NE                          4:17.15
                  25.82       54.87 (29.05)     1:28.78 (33.91)     2:01.08 (32.30)
        2:37.93 (36.85)     3:16.11 (38.18)     3:46.74 (30.63)     4:17.15 (30.41)
 38 Gomez, Jeffrey F          16 CAT-NJ                          4:17.83
                  28.08     1:00.30 (32.22)     1:32.29 (31.99)     2:03.84 (31.55)
        2:41.91 (38.07)     3:19.97 (38.06)     3:50.01 (30.04)     4:17.83 (27.82)
 39 Hooper, William A         16 BOSS-NE                         4:18.01
                  25.96       56.19 (30.23)     1:30.70 (34.51)     2:03.96 (33.26)
        2:40.50 (36.54)     3:18.18 (37.68)     3:48.47 (30.29)     4:18.01 (29.54)
 40 Powers, Casey D           17 BGNW-MR                         4:18.19
                  26.34       55.92 (29.58)     1:28.46 (32.54)     2:01.49 (33.03)
        2:39.95 (38.46)     3:18.44 (38.49)     3:48.94 (30.50)     4:18.19 (29.25)
 41 Kalish, Alexander C       17 SCHE-AD                         4:18.50
                  26.22       55.82 (29.60)     1:30.87 (35.05)     2:04.84 (33.97)
        2:44.11 (39.27)     3:23.07 (38.96)     3:51.10 (28.03)     4:18.50 (27.40)
 42 McKenzie, Brett A         17 SOLO-NE                         4:19.55
                  27.22       57.89 (30.67)     1:30.76 (32.87)     2:02.58 (31.82)
        2:40.00 (37.42)     3:19.33 (39.33)     3:49.91 (30.58)     4:19.55 (29.64)
 43 McVicker, Mike            16 BAD-MR                          4:21.98
                  27.67     1:00.21 (32.54)     1:33.42 (33.21)     2:06.44 (33.02)
        2:42.63 (36.19)     3:19.64 (37.01)     3:51.30 (31.66)     4:21.98 (30.68)
 44 DeLafuente, Chris M       16 BAC-NJ                          4:22.76
                  26.72       57.25 (30.53)     1:30.95 (33.70)     2:04.43 (33.48)
        2:42.84 (38.41)     3:21.21 (38.37)     3:52.95 (31.74)     4:22.76 (29.81)
 45 Alejandro, Steffen        15 AGUA-MR                         4:25.63
                  28.75     1:02.59 (33.84)     1:37.55 (34.96)     2:11.64 (34.09)
        2:48.09 (36.45)     3:25.07 (36.98)     3:56.34 (31.27)     4:25.63 (29.29)
 46 Bradley, Sam R            16 SNCO-CT                         4:25.91
                  27.91     1:00.42 (32.51)     1:36.43 (36.01)     2:11.49 (35.06)
        2:46.56 (35.07)     3:23.62 (37.06)     3:55.57 (31.95)     4:25.91 (30.34)
 47 Higgins, Christian A      14 NCY-CT                          4:29.20
                  29.33     1:01.89 (32.56)     1:37.60 (35.71)     2:12.90 (35.30)
        2:49.69 (36.79)     3:27.70 (38.01)     3:59.35 (31.65)     4:29.20 (29.85)
 48 Wang, Tony                16 XCEL-NJ                         4:29.75
                  27.82       59.96 (32.14)     1:35.25 (35.29)     2:09.61 (34.36)
        2:47.43 (37.82)     3:26.38 (38.95)     3:59.16 (32.78)     4:29.75 (30.59)
 49 Sepp, Toomas R            17 STRM-MA                         4:29.78
                  27.36       59.39 (32.03)     1:34.19 (34.80)     2:08.26 (34.07)
        2:48.44 (40.18)     3:28.05 (39.61)     3:59.66 (31.61)     4:29.78 (30.12)
 50 Fisher, Jake T            18 FAST-NI                         4:33.63
                  27.03       59.40 (32.37)     1:38.04 (38.64)     2:15.49 (37.45)
        2:51.44 (35.95)     3:28.28 (36.84)     4:01.36 (33.08)     4:33.63 (32.27)
 51 Saffos, Giuseppe          17 JW-MA                           4:42.60
                  30.08     1:05.97 (35.89)     1:43.86 (37.89)     2:21.27 (37.41)
        2:58.17 (36.90)     3:36.17 (38.00)     4:10.02 (33.85)     4:42.60 (32.58)
 -- Cox, Matt M               18 GAAC-MA                              DQ
                  26.55       56.40 (29.85)     1:26.18 (29.78)     1:55.95 (29.77)
        2:31.53 (35.58)     3:08.42 (36.89)     3:37.56 (29.14)          DQ (27.48)

Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:20.02        2000 Harvard
                         Fritsch, Waters, Drake, Swinteck
        MEET:   1:24.47   3/13/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club
                         Y. Zimarev, H. Hinds, C. Amato, C. Gahn
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.69
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  1:25.01
     1) Rogers, Chris M 16              2) Ross, Mike S 38
     3) Butts, Stuart P 17              4) Monovoukas, Mike J 16
                  21.29       42.51 (21.22)     1:04.15 (21.64)     1:25.01 (20.86)
  2 Germantown Academy Aq. Club-MA  'A'                         1:25.30
     1) Peart, Ryan S 17                2) Cox, Matt M 18
     3) Chandler, Reece R 18            4) Bonus, Ted R 18
                  21.62       43.05 (21.43)     1:04.21 (21.16)     1:25.30 (21.09)
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          1:25.51
     1) Park, Jin M 19                  2) O'Brien, Matt C 18
     3) Hindle, Malachi J 17            4) Hillman, Bryce C 18
                  21.39       42.84 (21.45)     1:04.47 (21.63)     1:25.51 (21.04)
  4 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                                       1:25.63
     1) Wilson, Brian C 18              2) Wilson, Kevin D 15
     3) Swenson, Steve W 22             4) MacDonald, Michael P 20
                  21.14       43.05 (21.91)     1:05.14 (22.09)     1:25.63 (20.49)
  5 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:27.60
     1) Hastings, Tristan L 17          2) Simco, Daniel P 17
     3) Karle, James M 16               4) Simco, Anthony J 17
                  22.19       44.00 (21.81)     1:06.61 (22.61)     1:27.60 (20.99)
  6 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             1:27.71
     1) Winchell, Todd H 18             2) Henahan, Ricky K 17
     3) Mix, Zachary 17                 4) Kaemmerlen, Peter R 23
                  22.05       43.36 (21.31)     1:05.24 (21.88)     1:27.71 (22.47)
  7 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  1:28.59
     1) Chu, Marco S 17                 2) Emmons, Michael J 25
     3) Reams, Sean J 17                4) Sullivan, Michael T 17
                  22.00       44.27 (22.27)     1:06.29 (22.02)     1:28.59 (22.30)
  8 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                                1:28.61
     1) McGinley, Johnny F 16           2) Dunlap, Scott B 17
     3) Power, Robert M 15              4) Davidson, Justin A 17
                  22.09       44.09 (22.00)     1:07.08 (22.99)     1:28.61 (21.53)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:29.01
     1) Krey, Matt M 17                 2) Nam, Timothy K 16
     3) Huff, Andrew C 16               4) Feeley, Ryan J 15
                  22.44       45.16 (22.72)     1:07.57 (22.41)     1:29.01 (21.44)
 10 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                1:29.44
     1) King, Andrew D 17               2) Capparell, James E 16
     3) Sokolov, Ullik 19               4) Steel, Austin J 15
                  22.14       44.59 (22.45)     1:07.08 (22.49)     1:29.44 (22.36)
 11 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                               1:29.87
     1) Johnson, Jacob C 15             2) Booth, Spencer S 17
     3) Rowe, Michael J 16              4) Kalish, Alexander C 17
                  22.80       44.55 (21.75)     1:07.84 (23.29)     1:29.87 (22.03)
 11 Wildwood Crest Dolphins-MA  'A'                             1:29.87
     1) Tompkins, Michael J 17          2) Krobatsch, Matthew J 18
     3) Maloy, John M 18                4) Flynn, Dan J 16
                  22.80       45.58 (22.78)     1:08.23 (22.65)     1:29.87 (21.64)
 13 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                                 1:29.89
     1) Chambrovich, Timothy J 19       2) Kuras, Miles V 18
     3) Carnes, Eddie W 16              4) Gledhill, Taylor 17
                  23.03       45.93 (22.90)     1:08.27 (22.34)     1:29.89 (21.62)
 14 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               1:30.10
     1) DeLafuente, Chris M 16          2) Hansen, Tom P 17
     3) DeLeon, Gonzalo 17              4) Van Nispen, Nick C 18
                  22.73       45.06 (22.33)     1:07.78 (22.72)     1:30.10 (22.32)
 15 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            1:30.44
     1) Matchette, Jonathan G 18        2) Donnarumma, Dan C 17
     3) Ruotsi, Max M 15                4) Rogers, Drew M 17
                  22.50       45.35 (22.85)     1:08.59 (23.24)     1:30.44 (21.85)
 16 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                                        1:30.52
     1) Sangren, Jake W 16              2) Mychack, Aaron 17
     3) Gell, Sterling V 17             4) Rogan, Joe L 20
                  23.18       46.05 (22.87)     1:08.81 (22.76)     1:30.52 (21.71)
 17 Hampshire Regional YMCA-NE  'A'                             1:30.62
     1) Cotugno, Josh R 16              2) Boynton, Andrew R 17
     3) Bowie, Kyle E 18                4) Lashway, Nick J 17
                  22.90       45.63 (22.73)     1:08.26 (22.63)     1:30.62 (22.36)
 18 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                               1:30.71
     1) Lowen, Gregory B 16             2) Fiore, Jeffrey L 16
     3) Goodman, Evan J 18              4) Chiang, Lee T 17
                  22.12       44.35 (22.23)     1:07.76 (23.41)     1:30.71 (22.95)
 19 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                1:30.74
     1) Brooks, Ryan W 17               2) McGorry, Ray J 16
     3) Lessard, Joe D 17               4) Courville, Jared W 17
                  22.71       45.32 (22.61)     1:07.90 (22.58)     1:30.74 (22.84)
 20 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                             1:30.83
     1) Potts, Yannick Y 20             2) Villa, James P 18
     3) Gsell, Andrew D 17              4) D'Angelo, Louis A 18
                  22.54       45.01 (22.47)     1:07.42 (22.41)     1:30.83 (23.41)
 21 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          1:30.86
     1) Tin, Alex L 17                  2) Deluca, Paolo L 15
     3) Hooper, William A 16            4) Fortin, Jorge L 16
                  22.39       45.33 (22.94)     1:08.48 (23.15)     1:30.86 (22.38)
 22 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                                   1:30.89
     1) McGuiness, Brian J 16           2) Madigan, Clarke D 18
     3) Keane, Brian M 16               4) Butler, Max H 18
                  22.82       45.24 (22.42)     1:08.67 (23.43)     1:30.89 (22.22)
 23 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:31.11
     1) Burud, Michael A 14             2) Danner, Ripley J 14
     3) Roeder, Tucker V 17             4) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 17
                  23.03       47.07 (24.04)     1:09.38 (22.31)     1:31.11 (21.73)
 24 Elite Swim Team-NJ  'A'                                     1:31.28
     1) Meszaros, Austin J 17           2) Morrison, Alex H 16
     3) Martin, Ricky L 14              4) Ho, Jerel 18
                  22.70       45.44 (22.74)     1:08.05 (22.61)     1:31.28 (23.23)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 1:31.32
     1) Chen, Jason 18                  2) Strande, James R 17
     3) Gomez, Jeffrey F 16             4) Wang, Charley 16
                  22.16       46.40 (24.24)     1:09.41 (23.01)     1:31.32 (21.91)
 26 STAR Swimming-NI  'A'                                       1:31.46
     1) Dansa, Michael J 16             2) Sundquist, Jim C 14
     3) Aronica, Phil J 15              4) Erickson, Rob H 17
                  22.93       46.22 (23.29)     1:08.88 (22.66)     1:31.46 (22.58)
 27 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                           1:31.47
     1) Modrov, Drew A 17               2) Outcault, Andrew J 17
     3) TerBush, Ryan N 17              4) Barnett, Kevin 17
                  21.38       44.97 (23.59)     1:08.36 (23.39)     1:31.47 (23.11)
 28 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:31.48
     1) Smith, Kendall C 16             2) Ahern, Michael G 17
     3) Aguilo, Richard W 17            4) Clarke, Sean 18
                  23.17       45.29 (22.12)     1:07.92 (22.63)     1:31.48 (23.56)
 29 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                                      1:31.71
     1) Palmer, Jonathan P 17           2) Sullivan, Chris M 18
     3) Clark, Charles W 17             4) Sliwinski, Ian F 15
                  22.68       45.71 (23.03)     1:09.01 (23.30)     1:31.71 (22.70)
 30 UB Amherst Swimming-NI  'A'                                 1:31.73
     1) Rindo, Alex 17                  2) Deptula, Chris M 18
     3) Lin, Michael 17                 4) Krupp, Matt 17
                  23.12       45.81 (22.69)     1:08.49 (22.68)     1:31.73 (23.24)
 31 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 1:31.85
     1) Losi, Jim C 16                  2) Carver, Daniel B 17
     3) Carver, Tyler J 15              4) Dearing, Andy 16
                  22.85       45.36 (22.51)     1:08.97 (23.61)     1:31.85 (22.88)
 32 Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA-NI  'A'                           1:31.98
     1) McCormick, Nicholas C 17        2) Brophy, Will A 14
     3) Dillon, Scott T 18              4) DelDuca, Michael A 17
                  23.04       45.71 (22.67)     1:09.26 (23.55)     1:31.98 (22.72)
 33 Grand Island Swim Club-NI  'A'                              1:32.18
     1) Moniot, Alex A 20               2) Carey, Evan D 15
     3) Kaplan, Josh J 16               4) Ehmann, Mathew K 16
                  22.24       45.80 (23.56)     1:09.15 (23.35)     1:32.18 (23.03)
 34 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:32.45
     1) Chester, Nicholas J 17          2) Krause, Billy K 15
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 17              4) Boccio, Dominick H 17
                  22.97       46.42 (23.45)     1:10.17 (23.75)     1:32.45 (22.28)
 35 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:32.53
     1) Liang, Truman 17                2) Klevtsov, Yan I 17
     3) Kopot, Andrey V 18              4) Alejandro, Steffen 15
                  21.38       45.03 (23.65)     1:08.68 (23.65)     1:32.53 (23.85)
 36 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     1:32.86
     1) Chen, Josh C 18                 2) Blakley, Janmichael M 21
     3) Mackenzie, Sean P 16            4) Field, Alex Q 14
                  24.37       45.06 (20.69)     1:08.60 (23.54)     1:32.86 (24.26)
 37 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:34.58
     1) Robertson, Brian J 17           2) Byrnes, Evan R 14
     3) Wilson, Kyle N 14               4) Clay, Stephen E 17
                  22.95       46.58 (23.63)     1:10.93 (24.35)     1:34.58 (23.65)

Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:53.86        1980
                         Leamy, McCagg, Spencer, Barrett
    15-18 NE:   3:06.79   3/11/2006 Newburgh Sharks
                         R.Coombs, Morgan, Gartman, J.Coombs
   15-18 RES:   3:03.40    3/1/1987 Bernal's Gator Swim Club
                         Rutherford, Johnson, Han, Sweeney
        MEET:   3:03.66    3/9/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club
                         C. Gahn, C. Foschi, C. Robledo, H. Hinds
 SPRNAT 19-O:   3:09.89
 SPRNAT 18-U:   3:09.89
      JR NAT:   3:10.79
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.89
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  3:05.99
     1) Monovoukas, Mike J 16           2) Ross, Mike S 38
     3) Butts, Stuart P 17              4) Rogers, Chris M 16
                  22.82       46.46 (46.46)     1:08.34 (21.88)     1:32.28 (45.82)
        1:54.77 (22.49)     2:19.63 (47.35)     2:41.86 (22.23)     3:05.99 (46.36)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          3:06.55
     1) Park, Jin M 19                  2) Chui, Derick 18
     3) Hillman, Bryce C 18             4) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 17
                  22.53       46.79 (46.79)     1:09.14 (22.35)     1:33.94 (47.15)
        1:56.06 (22.12)     2:20.44 (46.50)     2:42.56 (22.12)     3:06.55 (46.11)
  3 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                                       3:09.48
     1) Guiffre, John J 17              2) Wilson, Brian C 18
     3) Wilson, Kevin D 15              4) MacDonald, Michael P 20
                  23.14       48.51 (48.51)     1:09.94 (21.43)     1:34.12 (45.61)
        1:56.79 (22.67)     2:22.27 (48.15)     2:44.60 (22.33)     3:09.48 (47.21)
  4 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          3:10.82
     1) Powell, Adam C 17               2) Simco, Anthony J 17
     3) Simco, Daniel P 17              4) Hastings, Tristan L 17
                  21.91       46.62 (46.62)     1:09.62 (23.00)     1:35.07 (48.45)
        1:57.85 (22.78)     2:23.26 (48.19)     2:45.83 (22.57)     3:10.82 (47.56)
  5 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                                3:11.30
     1) McGinley, Johnny F 16           2) Dunlap, Scott B 17
     3) Davidson, Justin A 17           4) Power, Robert M 15
                  22.68       47.29 (47.29)     1:09.57 (22.28)     1:34.78 (47.49)
        1:57.14 (22.36)     2:22.14 (47.36)     2:45.49 (23.35)     3:11.30 (49.16)
  6 Germantown Academy Aq. Club-MA  'A'                         3:13.23
     1) Cox, Matt M 18                  2) Peart, Ryan S 17
     3) Bonus, Ted R 18                 4) Chandler, Reece R 18
                  23.08       48.61 (48.61)     1:10.84 (22.23)     1:36.22 (47.61)
        1:59.33 (23.11)     2:25.42 (49.20)     2:48.53 (23.11)     3:13.23 (47.81)
  7 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                               3:13.50
     1) Booth, Spencer S 17             2) Johnson, Jacob C 15
     3) Rowe, Michael J 16              4) Kalish, Alexander C 17
                  23.19       47.93 (47.93)     1:10.77 (22.84)     1:35.73 (47.80)
        1:59.62 (23.89)     2:26.25 (50.52)     2:48.83 (22.58)     3:13.50 (47.25)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    3:13.70
     1) Krey, Matt M 17                 2) Jacobson, Matt A 16
     3) Huff, Andrew C 16               4) Feeley, Ryan J 15
                  23.11       48.39 (48.39)     1:11.89 (23.50)     1:37.83 (49.44)
        2:01.14 (23.31)     2:26.96 (49.13)     2:48.94 (21.98)     3:13.70 (46.74)
  9 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  3:13.71
     1) Chu, Marco S 17                 2) Biggs, Pat M 17
     3) Reams, Sean J 17                4) Sullivan, Michael T 17
                  22.71       47.68 (47.68)     1:11.20 (23.52)     1:36.24 (48.56)
        1:59.80 (23.56)     2:25.24 (49.00)     2:48.54 (23.30)     3:13.71 (48.47)
 10 Wildwood Crest Dolphins-MA  'A'                             3:13.83
     1) Tompkins, Michael J 17          2) Krobatsch, Matthew J 18
     3) Maloy, John M 18                4) Flynn, Dan J 16
                  23.29       48.82 (48.82)     1:12.26 (23.44)     1:38.52 (49.70)
        2:01.88 (23.36)     2:27.55 (49.03)     2:49.51 (21.96)     3:13.83 (46.28)
 11 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             3:13.85
     1) Kaemmerlen, Peter R 23          2) Henahan, Ricky K 17
     3) Matheson, Mark 37               4) Mix, Zachary 17
                  23.51       49.33 (49.33)     1:11.45 (22.12)     1:36.52 (47.19)
        1:59.65 (23.13)     2:24.60 (48.08)     2:47.51 (22.91)     3:13.85 (49.25)
 12 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'                       3:14.09
     1) Rickett, Matthew P 18           2) Ernst, Kyle R 17
     3) Wensman, Sam J 17               4) Hoey, Keegan A 19
                  23.08       47.62 (47.62)     1:10.63 (23.01)     1:36.07 (48.45)
        1:59.45 (23.38)     2:25.07 (49.00)     2:48.64 (23.57)     3:14.09 (49.02)
 13 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                3:14.48
     1) King, Andrew D 17               2) Capparell, James E 16
     3) Steel, Austin J 15              4) Sokolov, Ullik 19
                  23.29       48.57 (48.57)     1:11.48 (22.91)     1:36.41 (47.84)
        2:00.06 (23.65)     2:25.90 (49.49)     2:49.03 (23.13)     3:14.48 (48.58)
 14 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:14.69
     1) Dansky, Mitchell J 17           2) Cardenas, Alexander 18
     3) Pryor, Mike P 16                4) Pryor, Vinny V 18
                  23.76       49.31 (49.31)     1:12.79 (23.48)     1:38.55 (49.24)
        2:01.15 (22.60)     2:26.70 (48.15)     2:49.61 (22.91)     3:14.69 (47.99)
 15 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'                         3:15.29
     1) McManus, Sean T 17              2) French, Nathan A 16
     3) Pink, Kenneth J 16              4) Kuter, Andrew R 16
                  23.91       50.21 (50.21)     1:12.99 (22.78)     1:38.72 (48.51)
        2:01.51 (22.79)     2:27.47 (48.75)     2:49.60 (22.13)     3:15.29 (47.82)
 16 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:15.84
     1) Burud, Michael A 14             2) Danner, Ripley J 14
     3) Roeder, Tucker V 17             4) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 17
                  23.97       49.22 (49.22)     1:13.51 (24.29)     1:40.48 (51.26)
        2:03.02 (22.54)     2:28.10 (47.62)     2:50.28 (22.18)     3:15.84 (47.74)
 17 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               3:16.07
     1) DeLafuente, Chris M 16          2) Harley, PJ J 17
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 18           4) Hansen, Tom P 17
                  23.70       48.82 (48.82)     1:13.24 (24.42)     1:39.22 (50.40)
        2:02.35 (23.13)     2:28.05 (48.83)     2:51.34 (23.29)     3:16.07 (48.02)
 18 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                                 3:16.18
     1) Carnes, Eddie W 16              2) Kuras, Miles V 18
     3) Chambrovich, Timothy J 19       4) Gledhill, Taylor 17
                  23.46       49.00 (49.00)     1:12.49 (23.49)     1:39.70 (50.70)
        2:02.61 (22.91)     2:28.70 (49.00)     2:51.44 (22.74)     3:16.18 (47.48)
 19 Condors-MR  'A'                                             3:16.26
     1) Hoempler, Erik 16               2) Schaub, CJ M 16
     3) Wright, Edwin P 17              4) Carlucci, Conor A 18
                  24.00       49.27 (49.27)     1:12.33 (23.06)     1:38.89 (49.62)
        2:01.79 (22.90)     2:27.99 (49.10)     2:50.52 (22.53)     3:16.26 (48.27)
 20 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            3:16.29
     1) Matchette, Jonathan G 18        2) Szyprowski, Mike J 26
     3) Donnarumma, Dan C 17            4) Rogers, Drew M 17
                  23.73       49.66 (49.66)     1:13.04 (23.38)     1:38.37 (48.71)
        2:02.00 (23.63)     2:28.71 (50.34)     2:51.34 (22.63)     3:16.29 (47.58)
 21 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          3:16.84
     1) Hooper, William A 16            2) Thomas, Jeffrey L 15
     3) Fortin, Jorge L 16              4) Tin, Alex L 17
                  24.35       49.80 (49.80)     1:13.86 (24.06)     1:40.34 (50.54)
        2:03.30 (22.96)     2:29.20 (48.86)     2:51.47 (22.27)     3:16.84 (47.64)
 22 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 3:17.20
     1) Strande, James R 17             2) Chen, Jason 18
     3) Gomez, Jeffrey F 16             4) Wang, Charley 16
                  24.85       51.60 (51.60)     1:14.03 (22.43)     1:39.03 (47.43)
        2:02.91 (23.88)     2:29.23 (50.20)     2:52.17 (22.94)     3:17.20 (47.97)
 23 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                3:17.21
     1) McGorry, Ray J 16               2) Lessard, Joe D 17
     3) Courville, Jared W 17           4) Brooks, Ryan W 17
                  23.46       49.71 (49.71)     1:13.03 (23.32)     1:39.03 (49.32)
        2:02.36 (23.33)     2:28.69 (49.66)     2:51.98 (23.29)     3:17.21 (48.52)
 24 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                             3:18.45
     1) Villa, James P 18               2) Potts, Yannick Y 20
     3) Gsell, Andrew D 17              4) Fog, Anker B 17
                  23.90       49.62 (49.62)     1:12.61 (22.99)     1:38.81 (49.19)
        2:02.70 (23.89)     2:29.02 (50.21)     2:52.29 (23.27)     3:18.45 (49.43)
 25 Elite Swim Team-NJ  'A'                                     3:18.64
     1) Morrison, Alex H 16             2) Meszaros, Austin J 17
     3) Martin, Ricky L 14              4) Ho, Jerel 18
                  23.38       48.50 (48.50)     1:11.86 (23.36)     1:37.38 (48.88)
        2:00.66 (23.28)     2:27.46 (50.08)     2:51.36 (23.90)     3:18.64 (51.18)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 3:18.88
     1) Ahern, Michael G 17             2) Smith, Kendall C 16
     3) Clarke, Sean 18                 4) Panzl, Jonathan W 17
                  23.62       48.91 (48.91)     1:12.09 (23.18)     1:37.83 (48.92)
        2:01.67 (23.84)     2:28.55 (50.72)     2:51.81 (23.26)     3:18.88 (50.33)
 27 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                               3:19.03
     1) Chiang, Lee T 17                2) Lowen, Gregory B 16
     3) Fiore, Jeffrey L 16             4) Goodman, Evan J 18
                  24.01       49.87 (49.87)     1:13.18 (23.31)     1:38.66 (48.79)
        2:01.86 (23.20)     2:27.98 (49.32)     2:52.29 (24.31)     3:19.03 (51.05)
 28 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        3:19.29
     1) Krause, Billy K 15              2) Chester, Nicholas J 17
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 16     4) Boccio, Dominick H 17
                  25.21       52.23 (52.23)     1:15.51 (23.28)     1:41.34 (49.11)
        2:05.28 (23.94)     2:31.13 (49.79)     2:54.29 (23.16)     3:19.29 (48.16)
 29 STAR Swimming-NI  'A'                                       3:19.55
     1) Sundquist, Jim C 14             2) Dansa, Michael J 16
     3) Erickson, Rob H 17              4) Erickson, David M 15
                  24.68       51.22 (51.22)     1:14.11 (22.89)     1:39.73 (48.51)
        2:03.26 (23.53)     2:29.66 (49.93)     2:52.99 (23.33)     3:19.55 (49.89)
 30 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 3:19.71
     1) Losi, Jim C 16                  2) Carver, Daniel B 17
     3) Carver, Tyler J 15              4) Dearing, Andy 16
                  23.91       49.02 (49.02)     1:12.45 (23.43)     1:38.36 (49.34)
        2:02.27 (23.91)     2:29.72 (51.36)     2:53.17 (23.45)     3:19.71 (49.99)
 31 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                                        3:19.84
     1) Sangren, Jake W 16              2) Mychack, Aaron 17
     3) Gell, Sterling V 17             4) Rogan, Joe L 20
                  24.65       51.76 (51.76)     1:14.81 (23.05)     1:41.77 (50.01)
        2:05.22 (23.45)     2:32.03 (50.26)     2:55.12 (23.09)     3:19.84 (47.81)
 32 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                                   3:19.87
     1) McGuiness, Brian J 16           2) Madigan, Clarke D 18
     3) Keane, Brian M 16               4) Butler, Max H 18
                  24.05       49.85 (49.85)     1:14.08 (24.23)     1:40.35 (50.50)
        2:04.39 (24.04)     2:31.37 (51.02)     2:54.00 (22.63)     3:19.87 (48.50)
 33 UB Amherst Swimming-NI  'A'                                 3:20.08
     1) Lin, Michael 17                 2) Deptula, Chris M 18
     3) Beckinghausen, Brandon 18       4) Krupp, Matt 17
                  24.12       49.74 (49.74)     1:13.01 (23.27)     1:39.54 (49.80)
        2:02.98 (23.44)     2:29.38 (49.84)     2:53.28 (23.90)     3:20.08 (50.70)
 34 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                                      3:20.10
     1) Palmer, Jonathan P 17           2) Clark, Charles W 17
     3) Sliwinski, Ian F 15             4) Sullivan, Chris M 18
                  23.99       49.77 (49.77)     1:13.70 (23.93)     1:40.38 (50.61)
        2:04.45 (24.07)     2:30.06 (49.68)     2:53.58 (23.52)     3:20.10 (50.04)
 35 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             3:24.10
     1) Bailey, Eric P 17               2) Boardman, Merritt T 15
     3) Grey, Taylor M 15               4) Macdonald, Alex W 17
                  25.05       52.87 (52.87)     1:17.33 (24.46)     1:43.28 (50.41)
        2:07.36 (24.08)     2:34.59 (51.31)     2:57.89 (23.30)     3:24.10 (49.51)
 36 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               3:26.90
     1) Haley, Bill J 18                2) DeLeon, Gonzalo 17
     3) Toth, Chris R 17                4) Soley, Joseph M 18
                  24.44       50.10 (50.10)     1:14.84 (24.74)     1:42.41 (52.31)
        2:06.95 (24.54)     2:33.30 (50.89)     2:59.63 (26.33)     3:26.90 (53.60)
 37 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'                       3:26.92
     1) Mannion, Jamie P 18             2) Reid, Andrew A 17
     3) Miglierina, Christopher R 18    4) Shea, Patrick B 17
                  24.10       49.76 (49.76)     1:13.70 (23.94)     1:40.65 (50.89)
        2:05.25 (24.60)     2:34.57 (53.92)     2:59.69 (25.12)     3:26.92 (52.35)
 38 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:29.36
     1) Kopot, Andrey V 18              2) Maynard, Phil A 18
     3) Alejandro, Steffen 15           4) Klevtsov, Yan I 17
                  24.70       51.71 (51.71)     1:16.56 (24.85)     1:43.74 (52.03)
        2:09.10 (25.36)     2:37.17 (53.43)     3:00.93 (23.76)     3:29.36 (52.19)

Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   6:28.07        1980 Auburn
                         R. Morley, W. Forrester, D. McCagg, R. Gaines
    15-18 NE:   6:52.07    3/1/1993 Mass Bay Marlins
                         Kurmakov, Hawkins, Eriksson, Craven
   15-18 RES:   6:46.03    3/1/1993 Mass Bay Marlins
                         Kurmakov, Hawkins, Eriksson, Craven
        MEET:   6:47.73    3/8/2002 Mass Bay Marlins
                         S. Riley, J. Eaddy, A. Martorano, C. Arsenault
 SPRNAT 19-O:   7:01.59
 SPRNAT 18-U:   7:01.59
      JR NAT:   7:00.09
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  6:49.33
     1) Rogers, Chris M 16              2) Biggs, Pat M 17
     3) Ross, Mike S 38                 4) Monovoukas, Mike J 16
                  23.94       50.15 (50.15)   1:16.46 (1:16.46)   1:42.93 (1:42.93)
        2:06.93 (24.00)     2:33.09 (50.16)   2:59.31 (1:16.38)   3:25.98 (1:43.05)
        3:48.88 (22.90)     4:14.22 (48.24)   4:39.92 (1:13.94)   5:06.43 (1:40.45)
        5:29.74 (23.31)     5:55.61 (49.18)   6:22.26 (1:15.83)   6:49.33 (1:42.90)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          6:54.04
     1) Park, Jin M 19                  2) Park, Peter Y 17
     3) Chui, Derick 18                 4) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 17
                  23.77       49.76 (49.76)   1:16.56 (1:16.56)   1:43.15 (1:43.15)
        2:06.92 (23.77)     2:33.44 (50.29)   3:00.21 (1:17.06)   3:25.75 (1:42.60)
        3:49.30 (23.55)     4:16.06 (50.31)   4:43.95 (1:18.20)   5:11.33 (1:45.58)
        5:34.06 (22.73)     5:59.72 (48.39)   6:26.66 (1:15.33)   6:54.04 (1:42.71)
  3 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'                       6:57.72
     1) Rickett, Matthew P 18           2) Ernst, Kyle R 17
     3) Wensman, Sam J 17               4) Hoey, Keegan A 19
                  23.74       49.77 (49.77)   1:16.35 (1:16.35)   1:42.32 (1:42.32)
        2:06.33 (24.01)     2:33.21 (50.89)   3:00.48 (1:18.16)   3:27.41 (1:45.09)
        3:51.50 (24.09)     4:18.32 (50.91)   4:46.20 (1:18.79)   5:13.56 (1:46.15)
        5:37.33 (23.77)     6:03.94 (50.38)   6:31.15 (1:17.59)   6:57.72 (1:44.16)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  6:59.31
     1) Butts, Stuart P 17              2) Sbordon, Joey J 17
     3) Chu, Marco S 17                 4) Sullivan, Michael T 17
                  23.76       49.66 (49.66)   1:16.72 (1:16.72)   1:43.93 (1:43.93)
        2:07.73 (23.80)     2:34.25 (50.32)   3:01.48 (1:17.55)   3:28.57 (1:44.64)
        3:52.42 (23.85)     4:20.15 (51.58)   4:48.00 (1:19.43)   5:16.21 (1:47.64)
        5:39.94 (23.73)     6:06.04 (49.83)   6:32.74 (1:16.53)   6:59.31 (1:43.10)
  5 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                               6:59.52
     1) Booth, Spencer S 17             2) Johnson, Jacob C 15
     3) Buckley, Shayne P 14            4) Kalish, Alexander C 17
                  24.26       50.50 (50.50)   1:17.13 (1:17.13)   1:43.42 (1:43.42)
        2:07.18 (23.76)     2:33.55 (50.13)   3:00.52 (1:17.10)   3:27.96 (1:44.54)
        3:52.72 (24.76)     4:20.27 (52.31)   4:48.22 (1:20.26)   5:16.38 (1:48.42)
        5:39.55 (23.17)     6:05.30 (48.92)   6:32.23 (1:15.85)   6:59.52 (1:43.14)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               7:01.22
     1) Floyd, Brendan J 16             2) Harley, PJ J 17
     3) Petersen, Sam L 15              4) Hansen, Tom P 17
                  24.61       52.00 (52.00)   1:20.00 (1:20.00)   1:47.75 (1:47.75)
        2:12.10 (24.35)     2:38.49 (50.74)   3:05.55 (1:17.80)   3:32.35 (1:44.60)
        3:56.14 (23.79)     4:22.53 (50.18)   4:50.54 (1:18.19)   5:17.75 (1:45.40)
        5:41.59 (23.84)     6:08.14 (50.39)   6:34.70 (1:16.95)   7:01.22 (1:43.47)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    7:01.52
     1) Feeley, Ryan J 15               2) Krey, Matt M 17
     3) Jacobson, Matt A 16             4) Huff, Andrew C 16
                  24.24       50.79 (50.79)   1:17.93 (1:17.93)   1:44.19 (1:44.19)
        2:06.76 (22.57)     2:32.98 (48.79)   3:01.03 (1:16.84)   3:29.23 (1:45.04)
        3:53.73 (24.50)     4:21.05 (51.82)   4:48.88 (1:19.65)   5:16.12 (1:46.89)
        5:40.41 (24.29)     6:07.80 (51.68)   6:35.21 (1:19.09)   7:01.52 (1:45.40)
  8 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                                7:01.76
     1) McGinley, Johnny F 16           2) Davidson, Justin A 17
     3) Power, Robert M 15              4) Dunlap, Scott B 17
                  24.10       50.25 (50.25)   1:16.58 (1:16.58)   1:42.63 (1:42.63)
        2:06.46 (23.83)     2:33.23 (50.60)   3:00.55 (1:17.92)   3:27.85 (1:45.22)
        3:52.34 (24.49)     4:19.44 (51.59)   4:47.50 (1:19.65)   5:15.25 (1:47.40)
        5:39.40 (24.15)     6:06.93 (51.68)   6:34.84 (1:19.59)   7:01.76 (1:46.51)
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                7:02.53
     1) Capparell, James E 16           2) Steel, Austin J 15
     3) King, Andrew D 17               4) Sokolov, Ullik 19
                  23.90       50.05 (50.05)   1:17.25 (1:17.25)   1:44.79 (1:44.79)
        2:08.61 (23.82)     2:35.30 (50.51)   3:02.67 (1:17.88)   3:30.27 (1:45.48)
        3:53.98 (23.71)     4:20.23 (49.96)   4:48.10 (1:17.83)   5:15.88 (1:45.61)
        5:39.95 (24.07)     6:06.99 (51.11)   6:34.33 (1:18.45)   7:02.53 (1:46.65)
 10 Germantown Academy Aq. Club-MA  'A'                         7:03.75
     1) Bonus, Ted R 18                 2) Chandler, Reece R 18
     3) McMillin, Stephen J 17          4) Cox, Matt M 18
                  24.68       51.72 (51.72)   1:19.45 (1:19.45)   1:46.70 (1:46.70)
        2:10.47 (23.77)     2:36.87 (50.17)   3:03.52 (1:16.82)   3:30.41 (1:43.71)
        3:55.09 (24.68)     4:22.96 (52.55)   4:51.66 (1:21.25)   5:19.54 (1:49.13)
        5:43.90 (24.36)     6:10.21 (50.67)   6:37.06 (1:17.52)   7:03.75 (1:44.21)
 11 Wildwood Crest Dolphins-MA  'A'                             7:03.87
     1) Tompkins, Michael J 17          2) Flynn, Dan J 16
     3) Krobatsch, Matthew J 18         4) Maloy, John M 18
                  24.49       51.46 (51.46)   1:18.29 (1:18.29)   1:44.31 (1:44.31)
        2:07.65 (23.34)     2:33.76 (49.45)   3:00.67 (1:16.36)   3:28.07 (1:43.76)
        3:52.58 (24.51)     4:20.34 (52.27)   4:49.40 (1:21.33)   5:18.65 (1:50.58)
        5:42.70 (24.05)     6:09.54 (50.89)   6:36.81 (1:18.16)   7:03.87 (1:45.22)
 12 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                                       7:07.88
     1) Guiffre, John J 17              2) Mancuso, Timothy P 16
     3) MacDonald, Michael P 20         4) Wilson, Brian C 18
                  23.77       50.49 (50.49)   1:18.79 (1:18.79)   1:47.55 (1:47.55)
        2:10.78 (23.23)     2:37.95 (50.40)   3:07.08 (1:19.53)   3:37.34 (1:49.79)
        4:01.33 (23.99)     4:28.86 (51.52)   4:57.71 (1:20.37)   5:26.32 (1:48.98)
        5:48.80 (22.48)     6:14.42 (48.10)   6:41.27 (1:14.95)   7:07.88 (1:41.56)
 13 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                             7:08.05
     1) Villa, James P 18               2) Fog, Anker B 17
     3) Gsell, Andrew D 17              4) D'Angelo, Louis A 18
                  24.18       50.67 (50.67)   1:18.47 (1:18.47)   1:45.98 (1:45.98)
        2:09.64 (23.66)     2:36.65 (50.67)   3:04.65 (1:18.67)   3:32.80 (1:46.82)
        3:57.10 (24.30)     4:23.92 (51.12)   4:51.11 (1:18.31)   5:18.53 (1:45.73)
        5:43.21 (24.68)     6:11.04 (52.51)   6:39.16 (1:20.63)   7:08.05 (1:49.52)
 14 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             7:09.08
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 17             2) Kaemmerlen, Peter R 23
     3) Matheson, Mark 37               4) Fisher, Jake T 18
                  25.15       52.75 (52.75)   1:19.95 (1:19.95)   1:47.54 (1:47.54)
        2:11.19 (23.65)     2:37.82 (50.28)   3:04.94 (1:17.40)   3:32.74 (1:45.20)
        3:56.88 (24.14)     4:23.62 (50.88)   4:50.85 (1:18.11)   5:17.86 (1:45.12)
        5:43.21 (25.35)     6:11.55 (53.69)   6:40.43 (1:22.57)   7:09.08 (1:51.22)
 15 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          7:09.16
     1) Powers, Casey D 17              2) Karle, James M 16
     3) Simco, Daniel P 17              4) Hastings, Tristan L 17
                  24.37       50.58 (50.58)   1:17.71 (1:17.71)   1:46.33 (1:46.33)
        2:10.42 (24.09)     2:37.66 (51.33)   3:06.30 (1:19.97)   3:35.51 (1:49.18)
        3:59.34 (23.83)     4:26.47 (50.96)   4:55.56 (1:20.05)   5:24.71 (1:49.20)
        5:48.45 (23.74)     6:14.94 (50.23)   6:42.08 (1:17.37)   7:09.16 (1:44.45)
 16 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          7:09.87
     1) Fortin, Jorge L 16              2) Spinazzola, Luca M 14
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey L 15            4) Angjeli, Edwin 14
                  25.53       52.92 (52.92)   1:21.12 (1:21.12)   1:49.16 (1:49.16)
        2:13.77 (24.61)     2:40.80 (51.64)   3:08.77 (1:19.61)   3:36.53 (1:47.37)
        4:00.78 (24.25)     4:27.78 (51.25)   4:55.66 (1:19.13)   5:23.66 (1:47.13)
        5:48.25 (24.59)     6:15.13 (51.47)   6:42.72 (1:19.06)   7:09.87 (1:46.21)
 17 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'                       7:10.14
     1) Reid, Andrew A 17               2) Shea, Patrick B 17
     3) Backler, Daniel R 17            4) Mannion, Jamie P 18
                  25.19       52.05 (52.05)   1:19.43 (1:19.43)   1:46.80 (1:46.80)
        2:04.86 (18.06)     2:39.20 (52.40)   3:07.12 (1:20.32)   3:35.29 (1:48.49)
        3:59.90 (24.61)     4:27.33 (52.04)   4:55.40 (1:20.11)   5:23.91 (1:48.62)
        5:47.30 (23.39)     6:14.29 (50.38)   6:42.77 (1:18.86)   7:10.14 (1:46.23)
 18 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          7:11.76
     1) Hooper, William A 16            2) Deluca, Paolo L 15
     3) Tin, Alex L 17                  4) Hogan, Chris J 19
                  24.51       50.82 (50.82)   1:18.22 (1:18.22)   1:46.84 (1:46.84)
        2:11.08 (24.24)     2:38.64 (51.80)   3:07.06 (1:20.22)   3:35.95 (1:49.11)
        3:58.99 (23.04)     4:25.63 (49.68)   4:54.12 (1:18.17)   5:23.77 (1:47.82)
        5:48.23 (24.46)     6:15.62 (51.85)   6:43.70 (1:19.93)   7:11.76 (1:47.99)
 19 STAR Swimming-NI  'A'                                       7:13.74
     1) Miller, Jamie R 22              2) Erickson, Rob H 17
     3) Erickson, David M 15            4) Dansa, Michael J 16
                  25.30       52.92 (52.92)   1:21.03 (1:21.03)   1:49.25 (1:49.25)
        2:13.59 (24.34)     2:40.80 (51.55)   3:09.13 (1:19.88)   3:37.85 (1:48.60)
        4:02.40 (24.55)     4:30.21 (52.36)   4:58.83 (1:20.98)   5:26.94 (1:49.09)
        5:51.15 (24.21)     6:18.05 (51.11)   6:46.16 (1:19.22)   7:13.74 (1:46.80)
 20 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               7:14.49
     1) DeLafuente, Chris M 16          2) Haley, Bill J 18
     3) DeLeon, Gonzalo 17              4) Toth, Chris R 17
                  25.43       52.74 (52.74)   1:20.17 (1:20.17)   1:47.07 (1:47.07)
        2:12.46 (25.39)     2:40.06 (52.99)   3:08.60 (1:21.53)   3:37.35 (1:50.28)
        4:01.55 (24.20)     4:28.82 (51.47)   4:57.25 (1:19.90)   5:25.84 (1:48.49)
        5:43.41 (17.57)     6:19.60 (53.76)   6:47.25 (1:21.41)   7:14.49 (1:48.65)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 7:14.89
     1) Smith, Kendall C 16             2) Ahern, Michael G 17
     3) Clarke, Sean 18                 4) Panzl, Jonathan W 17
                  25.19       52.74 (52.74)   1:20.52 (1:20.52)   1:48.55 (1:48.55)
        2:12.52 (23.97)     2:39.15 (50.60)   3:06.66 (1:18.11)   3:34.43 (1:45.88)
        3:58.75 (24.32)     4:26.69 (52.26)   4:55.30 (1:20.87)   5:24.17 (1:49.74)
        5:49.44 (25.27)     6:17.41 (53.24)   6:46.23 (1:22.06)   7:14.89 (1:50.72)
 22 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        7:16.93
     1) Boccio, Dominick H 17           2) Krause, Billy K 15
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 16     4) Chester, Nicholas J 17
                  24.73       52.01 (52.01)   1:19.83 (1:19.83)   1:48.16 (1:48.16)
        2:13.49 (25.33)     2:42.44 (54.28)   3:11.66 (1:23.50)   3:39.73 (1:51.57)
        4:04.10 (24.37)     4:31.25 (51.52)   4:59.74 (1:20.01)   5:27.62 (1:47.89)
        5:52.39 (24.77)     6:20.47 (52.85)   6:49.23 (1:21.61)   7:16.93 (1:49.31)
 23 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     7:17.00
     1) Kietlinski, Matthew 14          2) Mackenzie, Sean P 16
     3) Chen, Josh C 18                 4) Blakley, Janmichael M 21
                  26.14       54.67 (54.67)   1:23.25 (1:23.25)   1:51.70 (1:51.70)
        2:15.27 (23.57)     2:41.40 (49.70)   3:09.43 (1:17.73)   3:37.07 (1:45.37)
        4:02.14 (25.07)     4:31.82 (54.75)   5:01.54 (1:24.47)   5:31.14 (1:54.07)
        5:54.11 (22.97)     6:20.45 (49.31)   6:48.54 (1:17.40)   7:17.00 (1:45.86)
 24 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                7:17.83
     1) Lessard, Joe D 17               2) McGorry, Ray J 16
     3) Thompson, David 17              4) Brooks, Ryan W 17
                  25.38       53.11 (53.11)   1:20.64 (1:20.64)   1:48.14 (1:48.14)
        2:12.47 (24.33)     2:39.53 (51.39)   3:07.88 (1:19.74)   3:36.65 (1:48.51)
        4:02.23 (25.58)     4:31.30 (54.65)   5:01.61 (1:24.96)   5:31.40 (1:54.75)
        5:55.55 (24.15)     6:22.74 (51.34)   6:50.36 (1:18.96)   7:17.83 (1:46.43)
 25 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                                   7:23.13
     1) McGuiness, Brian J 16           2) Keane, Brian M 16
     3) Madigan, Clarke D 18            4) Butler, Max H 18
                  25.16       51.94 (51.94)   1:20.02 (1:20.02)   1:47.15 (1:47.15)
        2:11.49 (24.34)     2:39.55 (52.40)   3:09.15 (1:22.00)   3:39.41 (1:52.26)
        4:04.23 (24.82)     4:32.67 (53.26)   5:02.13 (1:22.72)   5:31.36 (1:51.95)
        5:55.60 (24.24)     6:23.61 (52.25)   6:52.78 (1:21.42)   7:23.13 (1:51.77)
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                      DQ
     1) Strande, James R 17             2) Chen, Jason 18
     3) Gomez, Jeffrey F 16             4) Wang, Charley 16
                  24.64       51.39 (51.39)   1:19.57 (1:19.57)   1:48.44 (1:48.44)
        2:11.04 (22.60)     2:37.71 (49.27)   3:05.35 (1:16.91)   3:32.07 (1:43.63)
        3:55.72 (23.65)     4:23.20 (51.13)   4:51.89 (1:19.82)   5:19.94 (1:47.87)
        5:42.91 (22.97)     6:08.36 (48.42)   6:34.38 (1:14.44)        DQ (1:41.74)

Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    15-18 NE:   6:52.07    3/1/1993 Mass Bay Marlins
                         Kurmakov, Hawkins, Eriksson, Craven
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          7:15.57
     1) Spinazzola, Luca M 14           2) Bailey, John J 13
     3) Angjeli, Edwin 14               4) McCoy Palmer, Dimitrius J 14
                  24.85       51.64 (51.64)   1:19.22 (1:19.22)   1:46.87 (1:46.87)
        2:11.79 (24.92)     2:39.68 (52.81)   3:08.20 (1:21.33)   3:36.57 (1:49.70)
        4:01.27 (24.70)     4:28.27 (51.70)   4:56.02 (1:19.45)   5:22.72 (1:46.15)
        5:48.19 (25.47)     6:16.79 (54.07)   6:46.34 (1:23.62)   7:15.57 (1:52.85)

Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 ANA Hurricanes-NE  'A'                                      1:42.96
     1) Hunter, Paul E 15               2) Fortin, Brendan P 15
     3) Stanley, John R 18              4) Bimmler, Paul E 16
                  27.04       56.13 (29.09)     1:20.65 (24.52)     1:42.96 (22.31)

Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:28.48        2005 Harvard
                         Cromwell, Rathgeber, Lawler, Krna
        MEET:   1:33.72   3/12/2005 New England Barracudas
                         M. Ross, T. Goodwin, D. Russell, S. Miller
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                                       1:32.87
     1) Mancuso, Timothy P 16           2) Swenson, Steve W 22
     3) Wilson, Brian C 18              4) MacDonald, Michael P 20
                  25.40       50.61 (25.21)     1:12.08 (21.47)     1:32.87 (20.79)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  1:32.97
     1) Ross, Mike S 38                 2) Christian, Matt V 23
     3) Monovoukas, Mike J 16           4) Rogers, Chris M 16
                  23.02       49.37 (26.35)     1:12.12 (22.75)     1:32.97 (20.85)
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          1:33.97
     1) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 17         2) Chui, Derick 18
     3) O'Brien, Matt C 18              4) Hillman, Bryce C 18
                  24.43       51.07 (26.64)     1:13.19 (22.12)     1:33.97 (20.78)
  4 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             1:35.71
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 17             2) Fisher, Jake T 18
     3) Matheson, Mark 37               4) Kaemmerlen, Peter R 23
                  23.40       49.66 (26.26)     1:13.64 (23.98)     1:35.71 (22.07)
  5 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:35.73
     1) Simco, Daniel P 17              2) Hastings, Tristan L 17
     3) Simco, Anthony J 17             4) Powell, Adam C 17
                  25.01       52.38 (27.37)     1:15.16 (22.78)     1:35.73 (20.57)
  6 Germantown Academy Aq. Club-MA  'A'                         1:36.74
     1) Chandler, Reece R 18            2) Peart, Ryan S 17
     3) Cox, Matt M 18                  4) Bonus, Ted R 18
                  25.34       51.70 (26.36)     1:15.08 (23.38)     1:36.74 (21.66)
  7 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  1:37.10
     1) Sullivan, Michael T 17          2) White, Mason M 18
     3) Reams, Sean J 17                4) Butts, Stuart P 17
                  24.98       51.97 (26.99)     1:15.10 (23.13)     1:37.10 (22.00)
  8 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                                1:37.35
     1) Power, Robert M 15              2) Davidson, Justin A 17
     3) Dunlap, Scott B 17              4) McGinley, Johnny F 16
                  26.44       52.46 (26.02)     1:16.04 (23.58)     1:37.35 (21.31)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:38.21
     1) Krey, Matt M 17                 2) Nam, Timothy K 16
     3) Jacobson, Matt A 16             4) Feeley, Ryan J 15
                  25.21       52.61 (27.40)     1:16.98 (24.37)     1:38.21 (21.23)
 10 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                                        1:38.24
     1) Sangren, Jake W 16              2) Roser, Hans P 18
     3) Mychack, Aaron 17               4) Gell, Sterling V 17
                  24.67       51.98 (27.31)     1:15.92 (23.94)     1:38.24 (22.32)
 11 Elite Swim Team-NJ  'A'                                     1:39.02
     1) Strand, Michael N 14            2) Dart, Chris J 16
     3) Morrison, Alex H 16             4) Meszaros, Austin J 17
                  25.95       53.27 (27.32)     1:17.22 (23.95)     1:39.02 (21.80)
 12 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                               1:39.60
     1) Booth, Spencer S 17             2) Buckley, Shayne P 14
     3) Kalish, Alexander C 17          4) Johnson, Jacob C 15
                  25.03       53.44 (28.41)     1:17.60 (24.16)     1:39.60 (22.00)
 13 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               1:40.12
     1) DeLeon, Gonzalo 17              2) DeLafuente, Chris M 16
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 18           4) Hansen, Tom P 17
                  25.41       53.19 (27.78)     1:17.78 (24.59)     1:40.12 (22.34)
 14 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'                         1:40.13
     1) French, Nathan A 16             2) Pink, Kenneth J 16
     3) McManus, Sean T 17              4) Kuter, Andrew R 16
                  27.54       54.37 (26.83)     1:18.55 (24.18)     1:40.13 (21.58)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:40.54
     1) Chester, Nicholas J 17          2) O'Connor, Michael T 16
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 16     4) Boccio, Dominick H 17
                  26.71       54.35 (27.64)     1:18.74 (24.39)     1:40.54 (21.80)
 16 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          1:40.65
     1) Hogan, Chris J 19               2) Deluca, Paolo L 15
     3) Tin, Alex L 17                  4) Fortin, Jorge L 16
                  26.89       54.53 (27.64)     1:18.12 (23.59)     1:40.65 (22.53)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:40.81
     1) Klevtsov, Yan I 17              2) Alejandro, Steffen 15
     3) Maynard, Phil A 18              4) Liang, Truman 17
                  26.03       54.60 (28.57)     1:19.79 (25.19)     1:40.81 (21.02)
 18 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.88
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 17          2) Roeder, Tucker V 17
     3) Danner, Ripley J 14             4) Burud, Michael A 14
                  24.67       53.03 (28.36)     1:18.51 (25.48)     1:40.88 (22.37)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 1:40.88
     1) Gomez, Jeffrey F 16             2) Chen, Jason 18
     3) Wang, Charley 16                4) Strande, James R 17
                  26.00       53.70 (27.70)     1:16.95 (23.25)     1:40.88 (23.93)
 20 UB Amherst Swimming-NI  'A'                                 1:41.38
     1) Geiger, Matthew R 16            2) Hsieh, Kane 16
     3) Krupp, Matt 17                  4) Rindo, Alex 17
                  25.65       55.12 (29.47)     1:19.47 (24.35)     1:41.38 (21.91)
 21 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                1:41.39
     1) Thompson, David 17              2) Brooks, Ryan W 17
     3) McGorry, Ray J 16               4) Lessard, Joe D 17
                  26.63       54.30 (27.67)     1:18.64 (24.34)     1:41.39 (22.75)
 22 Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA-NI  'A'                           1:41.70
     1) Raw, Christopher T 16           2) Brophy, Will A 14
     3) DelDuca, Michael A 17           4) McCormick, Nicholas C 17
                  27.44       56.18 (28.74)     1:19.70 (23.52)     1:41.70 (22.00)
 23 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                             1:41.75
     1) Potts, Yannick Y 20             2) Saffos, Giuseppe 17
     3) D'Angelo, Louis A 18            4) Villa, James P 18
                  25.50       55.25 (29.75)     1:19.53 (24.28)     1:41.75 (22.22)
 24 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'                       1:41.79
     1) Lareau, Tyler R 15              2) Hines, Joseph P 17
     3) Howard, Kevin M 17              4) Reid, Andrew A 17
                  26.04       54.52 (28.48)     1:19.40 (24.88)     1:41.79 (22.39)
 24 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                1:41.79
     1) Steel, Austin J 15              2) King, Andrew D 17
     3) Sokolov, Ullik 19               4) Capparell, James E 16
                  26.35       53.88 (27.53)     1:19.34 (25.46)     1:41.79 (22.45)
 26 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:41.81
     1) Asaga, Kazu 16                  2) Polhill, Drew B 16
     3) Blacker, Jared A 17             4) Powers, Casey D 17
                  25.56       53.82 (28.26)     1:18.98 (25.16)     1:41.81 (22.83)
 27 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                                 1:42.36
     1) Carnes, Eddie W 16              2) Kuras, Miles V 18
     3) Stafford, Kyle J 16             4) Vasta, Luke M 15
                  25.09       53.37 (28.28)     1:18.77 (25.40)     1:42.36 (23.59)
 28 STAR Swimming-NI  'B'                                       1:42.38
     1) Aronica, Phil J 15              2) Otto, Caleb J 19
     3) Erbe, Barrett W 16              4) Erickson, Rob H 17
                  25.94       53.78 (27.84)     1:19.52 (25.74)     1:42.38 (22.86)
 29 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                               1:42.43
     1) Fiore, Jeffrey L 16             2) Goodman, Evan J 18
     3) Lowen, Gregory B 16             4) Chiang, Lee T 17
                  26.63       55.10 (28.47)     1:19.62 (24.52)     1:42.43 (22.81)
 30 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:42.57
     1) Ahern, Michael G 17             2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 13
     3) Panzl, Jonathan W 17            4) Aguilo, Richard W 17
                  26.32       55.38 (29.06)     1:20.44 (25.06)     1:42.57 (22.13)
 31 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             1:42.60
     1) Grey, Taylor M 15               2) Bailey, Eric P 17
     3) Macdonald, Alex W 17            4) Boardman, Merritt T 15
                  27.39       55.00 (27.61)     1:19.27 (24.27)     1:42.60 (23.33)
 32 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'                        1:42.70
     1) Hullings, Brandon S 17          2) Butler, Andrew J 17
     3) Fat, Greg P 15                  4) Lieberman, Jordan P 15
                  25.99       54.74 (28.75)     1:19.54 (24.80)     1:42.70 (23.16)
 33 STAR Swimming-NI  'A'                                       1:42.89
     1) Erickson, David M 15            2) Miller, Jamie R 22
     3) Sundquist, Jim C 14             4) Dansa, Michael J 16
                  26.56       55.44 (28.88)     1:20.59 (25.15)     1:42.89 (22.30)
 34 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            1:43.33
     1) Matchette, Jonathan G 18        2) Donnarumma, Dan C 17
     3) Rogers, Drew M 17               4) Ruotsi, Max M 15
                  26.14       55.27 (29.13)     1:20.27 (25.00)     1:43.33 (23.06)
 35 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                1:43.75
     1) Hutchinson, Teddy B 17          2) Perez, Zachary B 16
     3) Plotnik, Joshua P 17            4) Courville, Jared W 17
                  26.66       55.46 (28.80)     1:21.26 (25.80)     1:43.75 (22.49)
 36 ANA Hurricanes-NE  'A'                                      1:43.77
     1) Hunter, Paul E 15               2) Fortin, Brendan P 15
     3) Stanley, John R 18              4) Bimmler, Paul E 16
                  27.32       56.65 (29.33)     1:22.00 (25.35)     1:43.77 (21.77)
 37 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                                   1:43.88
     1) Ladd, Danny A 15                2) Boyd, Alexander H 16
     3) Jendrock, Kyle W 17             4) Cohen, Ben J 16
                  27.37       56.57 (29.20)     1:20.98 (24.41)     1:43.88 (22.90)
 38 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     1:44.32
     1) Blakley, Janmichael M 21        2) Field, Alex Q 14
     3) Chen, Josh C 18                 4) Mackenzie, Sean P 16
                  26.18       55.68 (29.50)     1:21.70 (26.02)     1:44.32 (22.62)
 39 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                                      1:44.35
     1) Sliwinski, Ian F 15             2) Drybanski, Jonny E 16
     3) Clark, Charles W 17             4) Palmer, Jonathan P 17
                  26.64       57.09 (30.45)     1:21.78 (24.69)     1:44.35 (22.57)
 40 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               1:45.16
     1) Toth, Chris R 17                2) Harley, PJ J 17
     3) Haley, Bill J 18                4) Floyd, Brendan J 16
                  27.25       57.37 (30.12)     1:22.36 (24.99)     1:45.16 (22.80)
 41 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          1:45.21
     1) Spinazzola, Luca M 14           2) Hooper, William A 16
     3) Angjeli, Edwin 14               4) Thomas, Jeffrey L 15
                  26.99       56.09 (29.10)     1:21.97 (25.88)     1:45.21 (23.24)
 -- Wildwood Crest Dolphins-MA  'A'                                  DQ
     1) Maloy, John M 18                2) Krobatsch, Matthew J 18
     3) Tompkins, Michael J 17          4) Flynn, Dan J 16
                  26.11       55.15 (29.04)     1:18.64 (23.49)          DQ (21.62)

Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:13.22        1981
                         Vassallo, Barrett, Herring, Leamy
    15-18 NE:   3:29.04    3/1/1993 Mass Bay Marlins
                         Kremen, Eriksson, Hawkins, Craven
   15-18 RES:   3:26.15    3/1/1994 Mass Bay Marlins
                         Kremen, Eriksson, Hawkins, Kurmakov
        MEET:   3:25.25   3/16/2003 Greater Rochester Racing
                         J. Wood, J. Roberts, B. Weniger, S. Nims
 SPRNAT 19-O:   3:31.29
 SPRNAT 18-U:   3:31.29
      JR NAT:   3:33.69
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  3:24.53
     1) Ross, Mike S 38                 2) Christian, Matt V 23
     3) Rogers, Chris M 16              4) Monovoukas, Mike J 16
                  24.61       50.49 (50.49)     1:17.35 (26.86)     1:48.47 (57.98)
        2:11.65 (23.18)     2:38.62 (50.15)     3:00.83 (22.21)     3:24.53 (45.91)
  2 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                                       3:25.89
     1) Mancuso, Timothy P 16           2) Swenson, Steve W 22
     3) Wilson, Brian C 18              4) MacDonald, Michael P 20
                  25.89       54.47 (54.47)     1:20.42 (25.95)     1:51.37 (56.90)
        2:13.22 (21.85)     2:39.14 (47.77)     3:01.12 (21.98)     3:25.89 (46.75)
  3 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             3:27.93
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 17             2) Fisher, Jake T 18
     3) Winchell, Todd H 18             4) Kaemmerlen, Peter R 23
                  24.62       50.93 (50.93)     1:17.39 (26.46)     1:48.80 (57.87)
        2:11.63 (22.83)     2:39.33 (50.53)     3:01.80 (22.47)     3:27.93 (48.60)
  4 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          3:30.20
     1) Chui, Derick 18                 2) Park, Peter Y 17
     3) O'Brien, Matt C 18              4) Park, Jin M 19
                  25.40       51.93 (51.93)     1:19.98 (28.05)     1:51.91 (59.98)
        2:14.92 (23.01)     2:42.83 (50.92)     3:04.90 (22.07)     3:30.20 (47.37)
  5 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'                       3:31.06
     1) Hoey, Keegan A 19               2) Wensman, Sam J 17
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 18           4) Ernst, Kyle R 17
                  27.20       55.35 (55.35)     1:22.21 (26.86)     1:52.74 (57.39)
        2:16.17 (23.43)     2:43.25 (50.51)     3:06.26 (23.01)     3:31.06 (47.81)
  6 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                                3:32.91
     1) Power, Robert M 15              2) Davidson, Justin A 17
     3) Dunlap, Scott B 17              4) McGinley, Johnny F 16
                  27.31       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.31 (26.76)     1:53.20 (57.65)
        2:17.71 (24.51)     2:45.96 (52.76)     3:08.26 (22.30)     3:32.91 (46.95)
  7 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  3:33.38
     1) Sullivan, Michael T 17          2) White, Mason M 18
     3) Reams, Sean J 17                4) Chu, Marco S 17
                  26.22       53.15 (53.15)     1:20.35 (27.20)     1:52.21 (59.06)
        2:16.73 (24.52)     2:45.16 (52.95)     3:08.33 (23.17)     3:33.38 (48.22)
  8 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          3:34.19
     1) Hastings, Tristan L 17          2) Simco, Anthony J 17
     3) Simco, Daniel P 17              4) Karle, James M 16
                  25.96       53.50 (53.50)     1:20.73 (27.23)     1:53.28 (59.78)
        2:17.03 (23.75)     2:45.25 (51.97)     3:08.52 (23.27)     3:34.19 (48.94)
  9 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:35.19
     1) Pryor, Mike P 16                2) Maguire, Andrew J 18
     3) Pryor, Vinny V 18               4) Cardenas, Alexander 18
                  26.73       54.89 (54.89)     1:22.52 (27.63)     1:53.63 (58.74)
        2:18.29 (24.66)     2:46.55 (52.92)     3:09.78 (23.23)     3:35.19 (48.64)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    3:35.33
     1) Krey, Matt M 17                 2) Nam, Timothy K 16
     3) Jacobson, Matt A 16             4) Feeley, Ryan J 15
                  25.96       53.44 (53.44)     1:21.00 (27.56)     1:52.95 (59.51)
        2:18.56 (25.61)     2:47.82 (54.87)     3:10.28 (22.46)     3:35.33 (47.51)
 11 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                3:36.44
     1) Steel, Austin J 15              2) King, Andrew D 17
     3) Sokolov, Ullik 19               4) Capparell, James E 16
                  26.38       54.26 (54.26)     1:22.12 (27.86)     1:53.79 (59.53)
        2:18.49 (24.70)     2:48.50 (54.71)     3:11.29 (22.79)     3:36.44 (47.94)
 12 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                               3:36.69
     1) Booth, Spencer S 17             2) Buckley, Shayne P 14
     3) Kalish, Alexander C 17          4) Johnson, Jacob C 15
                  26.06       53.46 (53.46)     1:22.74 (29.28)   1:55.62 (1:02.16)
        2:20.30 (24.68)     2:48.80 (53.18)     3:11.54 (22.74)     3:36.69 (47.89)
 13 Wildwood Crest Dolphins-MA  'A'                             3:36.81
     1) Maloy, John M 18                2) Flynn, Dan J 16
     3) Tompkins, Michael J 17          4) Krobatsch, Matthew J 18
                  27.31       55.77 (55.77)     1:23.36 (27.59)     1:54.67 (58.90)
        2:17.96 (23.29)     2:46.51 (51.84)     3:10.01 (23.50)     3:36.81 (50.30)
 14 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                                        3:37.11
     1) Sangren, Jake W 16              2) Roser, Hans P 18
     3) Mychack, Aaron 17               4) Rogan, Joe L 20
                  26.36       54.06 (54.06)     1:21.36 (27.30)   1:54.26 (1:00.20)
        2:18.45 (24.19)     2:48.53 (54.27)     3:11.90 (23.37)     3:37.11 (48.58)
 15 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                                 3:38.68
     1) Carnes, Eddie W 16              2) Kuras, Miles V 18
     3) Chambrovich, Timothy J 19       4) Gledhill, Taylor 17
                  26.53       54.11 (54.11)     1:22.38 (28.27)   1:56.76 (1:02.65)
        2:21.45 (24.69)     2:50.85 (54.09)     3:13.48 (22.63)     3:38.68 (47.83)
 16 Elite Swim Team-NJ  'A'                                     3:38.89
     1) Strand, Michael N 14            2) Dart, Chris J 16
     3) Morrison, Alex H 16             4) Meszaros, Austin J 17
                  27.30       57.00 (57.00)     1:24.47 (27.47)   1:57.11 (1:00.11)
        2:21.26 (24.15)     2:49.57 (52.46)     3:13.21 (23.64)     3:38.89 (49.32)
 17 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          3:39.56
     1) Hogan, Chris J 19               2) Deluca, Paolo L 15
     3) Angjeli, Edwin 14               4) Tin, Alex L 17
                  27.35       55.67 (55.67)     1:23.89 (28.22)   1:56.76 (1:01.09)
        2:22.71 (25.95)     2:51.97 (55.21)     3:14.49 (22.52)     3:39.56 (47.59)
 18 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:39.83
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 17          2) Burud, Michael A 14
     3) Danner, Ripley J 14             4) Roeder, Tucker V 17
                  25.54       53.09 (53.09)     1:21.96 (28.87)   1:54.50 (1:01.41)
        2:20.35 (25.85)     2:51.97 (57.47)     3:14.33 (22.36)     3:39.83 (47.86)
 19 Germantown Academy Aq. Club-MA  'A'                         3:40.10
     1) Chandler, Reece R 18            2) Peart, Ryan S 17
     3) Cox, Matt M 18                  4) Bonus, Ted R 18
                  26.34       53.80 (53.80)     1:22.40 (28.60)   1:55.77 (1:01.97)
        2:20.97 (25.20)     2:50.98 (55.21)     3:13.91 (22.93)     3:40.10 (49.12)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 3:40.23
     1) Gomez, Jeffrey F 16             2) Chen, Jason 18
     3) Wang, Charley 16                4) Strande, James R 17
                  26.73       54.69 (54.69)     1:23.01 (28.32)   1:57.38 (1:02.69)
        2:21.01 (23.63)     2:48.28 (50.90)     3:13.12 (24.84)     3:40.23 (51.95)
 21 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          3:41.00
     1) Asaga, Kazu 16                  2) Polhill, Drew B 16
     3) Blacker, Jared A 17             4) Powers, Casey D 17
                  26.40       55.11 (55.11)     1:23.55 (28.44)   1:57.14 (1:02.03)
        2:22.09 (24.95)     2:52.56 (55.42)     3:15.64 (23.08)     3:41.00 (48.44)
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 3:41.08
     1) Ahern, Michael G 17             2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 13
     3) Panzl, Jonathan W 17            4) Smith, Kendall C 16
                  26.88       54.99 (54.99)     1:24.59 (29.60)   1:58.00 (1:03.01)
        2:23.10 (25.10)     2:52.24 (54.24)     3:15.34 (23.10)     3:41.08 (48.84)
 23 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'                        3:41.18
     1) Hullings, Brandon S 17          2) Butler, Andrew J 17
     3) Fat, Greg P 15                  4) Lieberman, Jordan P 15
                  27.11       56.15 (56.15)     1:25.11 (28.96)   1:57.81 (1:01.66)
        2:22.44 (24.63)     2:51.20 (53.39)     3:14.91 (23.71)     3:41.18 (49.98)
 24 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            3:41.52
     1) Donnarumma, Dan C 17            2) Szyprowski, Mike J 26
     3) Rogers, Drew M 17               4) Matchette, Jonathan G 18
                  27.63       57.19 (57.19)     1:24.91 (27.72)   1:58.15 (1:00.96)
        2:23.16 (25.01)     2:53.37 (55.22)     3:15.83 (22.46)     3:41.52 (48.15)
 25 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             3:42.49
     1) Grey, Taylor M 15               2) Bailey, Eric P 17
     3) Macdonald, Alex W 17            4) Boardman, Merritt T 15
                  28.38       58.33 (58.33)     1:25.94 (27.61)   1:58.49 (1:00.16)
        2:23.54 (25.05)     2:52.47 (53.98)     3:16.50 (24.03)     3:42.49 (50.02)
 26 STAR Swimming-NI  'A'                                       3:42.69
     1) Erickson, David M 15            2) Miller, Jamie R 22
     3) Sundquist, Jim C 14             4) Dansa, Michael J 16
                  27.00       56.18 (56.18)     1:24.60 (28.42)   1:57.60 (1:01.42)
        2:22.98 (25.38)     2:53.68 (56.08)     3:16.92 (23.24)     3:42.69 (49.01)
 27 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                3:43.74
     1) Thompson, David 17              2) Brooks, Ryan W 17
     3) McGorry, Ray J 16               4) Courville, Jared W 17
                  27.98       56.18 (56.18)     1:24.54 (28.36)   1:58.45 (1:02.27)
        2:23.65 (25.20)     2:53.74 (55.29)     3:17.34 (23.60)     3:43.74 (50.00)
 28 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:44.15
     1) Klevtsov, Yan I 17              2) Alejandro, Steffen 15
     3) Maynard, Phil A 18              4) Liang, Truman 17
                  27.65       57.37 (57.37)     1:26.34 (28.97)   2:00.45 (1:03.08)
        2:26.25 (25.80)     2:55.84 (55.39)     3:18.69 (22.85)     3:44.15 (48.31)
 29 STAR Swimming-NI  'B'                                       3:45.21
     1) Erickson, Rob H 17              2) Otto, Caleb J 19
     3) Erbe, Barrett W 16              4) Aronica, Phil J 15
                  27.72       56.87 (56.87)     1:25.02 (28.15)   1:57.95 (1:01.08)
        2:24.27 (26.32)     2:55.25 (57.30)     3:18.28 (23.03)     3:45.21 (49.96)
 30 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        3:45.35
     1) Krause, Billy K 15              2) O'Connor, Michael T 16
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 16     4) Boccio, Dominick H 17
                  28.55       57.97 (57.97)     1:27.03 (29.06)   2:01.43 (1:03.46)
        2:26.26 (24.83)     2:56.18 (54.75)     3:20.02 (23.84)     3:45.35 (49.17)
 31 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                               3:45.40
     1) Fiore, Jeffrey L 16             2) Goodman, Evan J 18
     3) Lowen, Gregory B 16             4) Chiang, Lee T 17
                  27.61       57.34 (57.34)     1:26.56 (29.22)   2:00.66 (1:03.32)
        2:25.56 (24.90)     2:55.86 (55.20)     3:19.33 (23.47)     3:45.40 (49.54)
 32 UB Amherst Swimming-NI  'A'                                 3:45.98
     1) Geiger, Matthew R 16            2) Hsieh, Kane 16
     3) Krupp, Matt 17                  4) Beckinghausen, Brandon 18
                  26.85       55.77 (55.77)     1:25.18 (29.41)   2:00.71 (1:04.94)
        2:25.60 (24.89)     2:56.19 (55.48)     3:19.78 (23.59)     3:45.98 (49.79)
 33 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          3:46.14
     1) Fortin, Jorge L 16              2) Hooper, William A 16
     3) Daus-Haberle, Ben P 16          4) Thomas, Jeffrey L 15
                  28.10       56.88 (56.88)     1:26.32 (29.44)   1:58.96 (1:02.08)
        2:25.13 (26.17)     2:55.68 (56.72)     3:19.85 (24.17)     3:46.14 (50.46)
 34 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                                      3:46.37
     1) Sliwinski, Ian F 15             2) Caldwell, Danny M 14
     3) Clark, Charles W 17             4) Palmer, Jonathan P 17
                  28.16       56.82 (56.82)     1:27.12 (30.30)   2:01.58 (1:04.76)
        2:27.33 (25.75)     2:56.82 (55.24)     3:20.56 (23.74)     3:46.37 (49.55)
 35 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                3:46.96
     1) Hutchinson, Teddy B 17          2) Perez, Zachary B 16
     3) Plotnik, Joshua P 17            4) Lessard, Joe D 17
                  27.86       57.31 (57.31)     1:26.75 (29.44)   2:00.66 (1:03.35)
        2:26.38 (25.72)     2:57.65 (56.99)     3:21.00 (23.35)     3:46.96 (49.31)
 36 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                             3:47.36
     1) Potts, Yannick Y 20             2) Saffos, Giuseppe 17
     3) D'Angelo, Louis A 18            4) Villa, James P 18
                  26.47       55.65 (55.65)     1:26.02 (30.37)   2:01.97 (1:06.32)
        2:26.66 (24.69)     2:56.31 (54.34)     3:19.74 (23.43)     3:47.36 (51.05)
 37 Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA-NI  'A'                           3:47.48
     1) Raw, Christopher T 16           2) Brophy, Will A 14
     3) DelDuca, Michael A 17           4) McCormick, Nicholas C 17
                  28.74       58.12 (58.12)     1:27.64 (29.52)   2:01.58 (1:03.46)
        2:26.72 (25.14)     2:57.16 (55.58)     3:20.14 (22.98)     3:47.48 (50.32)
 38 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               3:54.40
     1) Toth, Chris R 17                2) Harley, PJ J 17
     3) Haley, Bill J 18                4) Floyd, Brendan J 16
                  27.72       57.29 (57.29)     1:28.06 (30.77)   2:05.70 (1:08.41)
        2:32.01 (26.31)     3:03.62 (57.92)     3:27.67 (24.05)     3:54.40 (50.78)
 -- Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                    DQ
     1) DeLeon, Gonzalo 17              2) DeLafuente, Chris M 16
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 18           4) Hansen, Tom P 17
                  26.36       53.86 (53.86)     1:22.45 (28.59)   1:55.26 (1:01.40)
        2:19.38 (24.12)     2:47.82 (52.56)     3:10.90 (23.08)          DQ (47.93)

Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clarke, Sean              18 LIE-MR                        10:21.75
                  27.00       57.34 (30.34)     1:26.59 (29.25)     1:58.20 (31.61)
        2:28.62 (30.42)     3:00.92 (32.30)     3:30.76 (29.84)     4:03.53 (32.77)
        4:33.78 (30.25)     5:06.29 (32.51)     5:37.21 (30.92)     6:10.44 (33.23)
        6:40.98 (30.54)     7:15.01 (34.03)     7:46.44 (31.43)     8:19.59 (33.15)
        8:51.38 (31.79)     9:23.77 (32.39)     9:52.40 (28.63)    10:21.75 (29.35)
  2 Callen, Hilary A          16 OLSC-NI                       10:31.69
                  28.28       58.75 (30.47)     1:29.46 (30.71)     2:00.67 (31.21)
        2:32.18 (31.51)     3:03.79 (31.61)     3:35.19 (31.40)     4:07.05 (31.86)
        4:39.24 (32.19)     5:11.08 (31.84)     5:43.22 (32.14)     6:15.24 (32.02)
        6:47.41 (32.17)     7:19.93 (32.52)     7:52.25 (32.32)     8:24.65 (32.40)
        8:56.80 (32.15)     9:29.16 (32.36)    10:00.78 (31.62)    10:31.69 (30.91)

                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 338

  1. Bluefish Swim Club                991.5   2. Peddie Aquatic Association          779
  3. Berkeley Aquatic Club             502.5   4. Jersey Gators                       420
  5. Scarlet Aquatic Club                412   6. Badger Swim Club                  393.5
  7. Fairport Area Swim Team             337   8. Seacoast Swimming Association     284.5
  9. Bay and Ocean State Squids          251  10. Eastern Express                   226.5
 11. Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins          221  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics      207
 13. Suburban Swim Center                188  14. SoNoCo Swim Club                    179
 15. Germantown Academy Aq. Club         172  16. Greenwood Memorial Swim Club        136
 17. Town Of Tonawanda Titans          132.5  18. Schenectady Swim Club               117
 19. Cougar Aquatic Team                 109  20. Unattached New Engand             103.5
 21. New Jersey Wave                      87  22. Green Mountain Aquatics              72
 23. Wildwood Crest Dolphins              70  24. Shawmut Aquatic Club                 67
 25. Elite Swim Team                      64  26. Syracuse Chargers                    60
 27. Solo Aquatics                        59  28. LaGuardia Aquatic Club               56
 29. Unattached South Eastern             54  30. Pack Swim Team of Pittsford          53
 31. Unattached Florida                   47  32. Unattached New Jersey                44
 33. Bernal's Gator Swim Club             41  33. Lansing Cats                         41
 35. Jersey Wahoos Swim Club              36  36. Islip Aquatics                       33
 37. Blue Arrow Swim Club                 31  37. Spirit Swimming                      31
 39. Magnus Aquatic Group                 28  40. Washingtonville Seahawks           24.5
 41. Long Island Aquatic Club             23  42. YMCA of the Northshore Sharks        22
 43. Unattached North Carolina            19  44. Unattached Metropolitan              18
 45. Unattached Potomac Valley            17  46. Unattached Connecticut               15
 47. Old Westbury Aquatics                14  48. Hauppauge                          13.5
 49. Central Jersey Aquatic Club          13  49. G C I T Swimming                     13
 49. Viking Aquatic Club                  13  52. North Country Aquatic Club           12
 52. Monmouth Barracudas                  12  54. Charles River Aquatics               10
 55. The Atlantic Club                     8  56. Albany Starfish Swim Club             7
 57. Hampshire Regional YMCA               6  57. New England Barracudas                6
 57. Ana Hurricanes                        6  60. Unattached Niagra                     5
 60. Team Suffolk                          5  62. Bergen Barracudas                     4
 62. Princeton Piranhas Swim Team          4  64. Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA        3
 65. Grand Island Swim Club              2.5  66. Condors                               2
 66. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club        2  66. Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA             2
 69. Gael Aquatic Club                     1

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 338

  1. Bluefish Swim Club                362.5   2. Peddie Aquatic Association          338
  3. Berkeley Aquatic Club               337   4. Scarlet Aquatic Club                293
  5. Badger Swim Club                  261.5   6. Bay and Ocean State Squids          247
  7. Eastern Express                     181   8. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics      180
  9. Fairport Area Swim Team             177  10. Jersey Gators                       132
 11. Town Of Tonawanda Titans          123.5  12. SoNoCo Swim Club                     97
 13. Seacoast Swimming Association        84  13. Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins           84
 15. Greenwood Memorial Swim Club         78  16. Green Mountain Aquatics              68
 17. Shawmut Aquatic Club                 67  18. LaGuardia Aquatic Club               56
 19. Syracuse Chargers                    51  20. Unattached Florida                   47
 21. Solo Aquatics                        43  22. New Jersey Wave                      42
 23. Bernal's Gator Swim Club             41  24. Cougar Aquatic Team                  39
 25. Islip Aquatics                       33  26. Spirit Swimming                      31
 27. Pack Swim Team of Pittsford          29  28. Blue Arrow Swim Club                 27
 29. Washingtonville Seahawks           24.5  30. Germantown Academy Aq. Club          22
 30. Unattached New Engand                22  32. YMCA of the Northshore Sharks        21
 33. Old Westbury Aquatics                14  34. Wildwood Crest Dolphins              11
 35. Suburban Swim Center                 10  36. Unattached Metropolitan               9
 37. The Atlantic Club                     8  38. Albany Starfish Swim Club             7
 39. Hampshire Regional YMCA               6  39. Ana Hurricanes                        6
 39. New England Barracudas                6  42. Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA             2
 43. Gael Aquatic Club                     1  43. Team Suffolk                          1

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 338

  1. Bluefish Swim Club                  629   2. Peddie Aquatic Association          441
  3. Jersey Gators                       288   4. Seacoast Swimming Association     200.5
  5. Suburban Swim Center                178   6. Berkeley Aquatic Club             165.5
  7. Fairport Area Swim Team             160   8. Germantown Academy Aq. Club         150
  9. Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins          137  10. Badger Swim Club                    132
 11. Scarlet Aquatic Club                119  12. Schenectady Swim Club               117
 13. SoNoCo Swim Club                     82  14. Unattached New Engand              81.5
 15. Cougar Aquatic Team                  70  16. Elite Swim Team                      64
 17. Wildwood Crest Dolphins              59  18. Greenwood Memorial Swim Club         58
 19. Unattached South Eastern             54  20. Eastern Express                    45.5
 21. New Jersey Wave                      45  22. Unattached New Jersey                44
 23. Lansing Cats                         41  24. Jersey Wahoos Swim Club              36
 25. Magnus Aquatic Group                 28  26. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics       27
 27. Pack Swim Team of Pittsford          24  28. Long Island Aquatic Club             23
 29. Unattached North Carolina            19  30. Unattached Potomac Valley            17
 31. Solo Aquatics                        16  32. Unattached Connecticut               15
 33. Hauppauge                          13.5  34. G C I T Swimming                     13
 34. Central Jersey Aquatic Club          13  34. Viking Aquatic Club                  13
 37. North Country Aquatic Club           12  37. Monmouth Barracudas                  12
 39. Charles River Aquatics               10  40. Unattached Metropolitan               9
 40. Town Of Tonawanda Titans              9  40. Syracuse Chargers                     9
 43. Unattached Niagra                     5  44. Princeton Piranhas Swim Team          4
 44. Bergen Barracudas                     4  44. Green Mountain Aquatics               4
 44. Blue Arrow Swim Club                  4  44. Bay and Ocean State Squids            4
 44. Team Suffolk                          4  50. Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA        3
 51. Grand Island Swim Club              2.5  52. Condors                               2
 52. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club        2  54. YMCA of the Northshore Sharks         1



Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.