2007 RedTails 4th Annual International LC Inv - 6/23/2007 to 6/24/2007     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR-USA             31.83      33.20         20  
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR-               40.88      35.94         17  
  3 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT      37.10         16  
  4 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR-USA             36.55      37.11         15  
  5 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR-USA        37.44      37.96         14  
  6 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR-USA             40.86      39.12         13  
  7 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR-USA             39.62      39.17         12  
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR-                  NT      40.86         11  
  9 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR-                  NT      41.91          9  
 10 Benjamin, Luz T      9 "los Dorados"-DOM         NT      41.97          7  
 11 Joesph, Jeannine     9 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT      42.16          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR-USA        43.02      42.67          5  
 13 Bouzaruata, Jasmin   7 Twisters-MR-           46.00      44.64          4  
 14 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR-USA        47.63      45.00          3  
 15 Lu, Grace G          9 APEX-MR-               46.76      45.17          2  
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR-USA        44.16      45.51          1  
 17 Breene, Gabby        8 Bscat-MR-USA           52.13      46.35        
 18 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR-USA             42.39      48.49        
 19 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR-USA             51.65      48.95        
 20 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR-USA             49.31      50.97        
 21 Duval, Lexi         10 RedTails-MR-           55.09      52.61        
 22 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR-USA        50.93      52.76        
 23 Kelert, Julia A      8 Twisters-MR-USA        58.42      53.17        
 24 Kyle, Jordan        10 RedTails-MR-              NT      53.92        
 25 Chan, Kristen        8 Twisters-MR-USA        50.34      55.79        
 26 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR-USA             53.79      56.35        
 27 Stokes, Mariah      10 RedTails-MR-           58.44      58.05        
 28 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR-USA           1:05.28      59.17        
 29 Zezula, Katarzyna    6 Twisters-MR-USA        57.75    1:00.53        
 30 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR-USA             54.67    1:05.97        
 31 Heslop, Kai A       10 NFS-MR-USA             58.78    1:06.54        
 32 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR-USA             57.14    1:10.70        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR-USA           1:08.74    1:10.23         20  
                  34.34     1:10.23 (35.89)                                        
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR-             1:21.53    1:20.50         17  
                  38.89     1:20.50 (41.61)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR-USA           1:22.73    1:21.25         16  
                  38.57     1:21.25 (42.68)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR-USA      1:21.00    1:21.85         15  
                  40.28     1:21.85 (41.57)                                        
  5 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR-USA           1:23.62    1:27.84         14  
                  41.96     1:27.84 (45.88)                                        
  6 Furuso, Amy         10 Twisters-MR-         1:38.00    1:30.25         13  
                  43.52     1:30.25 (46.73)                                        
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR-             1:31.23    1:31.63         12  
                  41.40     1:31.63 (50.23)                                        
  8 Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:32.35         11  
                  43.73     1:32.35 (48.62)                                        
  9 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:33.88          9  
                  44.97     1:33.88 (48.91)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:34.42    1:36.01          7  
                  46.04     1:36.01 (49.97)                                        
 11 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR-USA      2:15.00    1:36.33          6  
                  44.96     1:36.33 (51.37)                                        
 12 Lu, Grace G          9 APEX-MR-             1:34.00    1:36.45          5  
                  45.84     1:36.45 (50.61)                                        
 13 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR-USA           1:33.17    1:37.52          4  
 14 Benjamin, Luz T      9 "los Dorados"-DOM         NT    1:39.15          3  
                  44.98     1:39.15 (54.17)                                        
 15 Breene, Gabby        8 Bscat-MR-USA         1:52.00    1:44.32          2  
                  50.13     1:44.32 (54.19)                                        
 16 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR-USA           1:35.78    1:44.50          1  
                  48.76     1:44.50 (55.74)                                        
 17 Corrigan, Nieve R    8 FLY-MR-USA           1:47.75    1:45.15        
                  49.92     1:45.15 (55.23)                                        
 18 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR-USA           1:40.91    1:46.25        
                  49.89     1:46.25 (56.36)                                        
 19 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR-USA           1:46.94    1:49.55        
                  52.59     1:49.55 (56.96)                                        
 20 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR-USA           2:01.31    1:52.23        
                  48.76   1:52.23 (1:03.47)                                        
 21 Ketchattrariyakul,  10 Twisters-MR-USA      1:38.28    1:52.97        
 22 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR-USA           1:43.70    1:54.81        
 23 Rogers, Ava K        8 RedTails-MR-         2:01.07    1:56.58        
                  53.53   1:56.58 (1:03.05)                                        
 24 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR-USA      2:25.57    2:01.11        
                  56.26   2:01.11 (1:04.85)                                        
 25 Kyle, Jordan        10 RedTails-MR-              NT    2:04.71        
                  57.24   2:04.71 (1:07.47)                                        
 26 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR-USA           2:14.40    2:10.58        
                1:01.48   2:10.58 (1:09.10)                                        
 27 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR-USA         1:50.00    2:11.01        
                1:00.63   2:11.01 (1:10.38)                                        
 28 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR-USA           2:30.38    2:12.74        
                1:00.95   2:12.74 (1:11.79)                                        
 29 Chan, Kristen        8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:48.23    2:16.15        
                1:04.14   2:16.15 (1:12.01)                                        
 30 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR-USA           2:17.10    2:16.23        
                1:05.33   2:16.23 (1:10.90)                                        
 31 Thom, Miriam         6 Twisters-MR-USA      1:53.42    2:34.93        
 32 Thomas, Jourdin      7 NFS-MR-USA           2:39.61    2:49.20        
                1:14.92   2:49.20 (1:34.28)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR-USA           2:31.66    2:33.46         20  
                  35.30     1:14.12 (38.82)     1:54.60 (40.48)     2:33.46 (38.86)
  2 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR-USA           3:16.42    2:54.02         17  
                  39.62     1:24.42 (44.80)     2:10.38 (45.96)     2:54.02 (43.64)
  3 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR-USA           3:15.91    2:55.28         16  
                  41.63     1:27.45 (45.82)     2:13.83 (46.38)     2:55.28 (41.45)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR-USA      3:05.15    2:57.47         15  
                  39.17     1:24.58 (45.41)     2:13.02 (48.44)     2:57.47 (44.45)
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR-                  NT    2:58.12         14  
                  40.38     1:25.90 (45.52)     2:13.97 (48.07)     2:58.12 (44.15)
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR-USA      3:15.00    3:17.46         13  
                  44.20     1:34.86 (50.66)     2:28.95 (54.09)     3:17.46 (48.51)
  7 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    3:20.51         12  
                  43.07                             2:30.93 ( )     3:20.51 (49.58)
  8 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR-                  NT    3:24.14         11  
                  44.56     1:36.56 (52.00)     2:33.19 (56.63)     3:24.14 (50.95)
  9 Lu, Grace G          9 APEX-MR-                  NT    3:31.61          9  
                  48.27     1:38.79 (50.52)     2:35.88 (57.09)     3:31.61 (55.73)
 10 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR-USA      3:44.21    3:31.72          7  
                  47.92     1:44.13 (56.21)     2:40.82 (56.69)     3:31.72 (50.90)
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR-USA      3:21.04    3:35.37          6  
                  47.95     1:44.41 (56.46)     2:40.76 (56.35)     3:35.37 (54.61)
 12 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR-USA                NT    3:48.97          5  
                  52.11   1:52.27 (1:00.16)     2:49.50 (57.23)     3:48.97 (59.47)
 13 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR-USA                NT    3:55.62          4  
                  48.10   1:49.52 (1:01.42)   2:53.55 (1:04.03)   3:55.62 (1:02.07)
 14 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR-USA                NT    4:03.96          3  
                  52.44   1:54.37 (1:01.93)   3:00.98 (1:06.61)   4:03.96 (1:02.98)
 15 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR-USA                NT    4:58.41          2  
                1:02.28   2:19.07 (1:16.79)   3:40.05 (1:20.98)   4:58.41 (1:18.36)
 16 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR-USA                NT    5:07.25          1  
                1:01.53   2:24.01 (1:22.48)   3:49.56 (1:25.55)   5:07.25 (1:17.69)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR-USA             41.16      39.30         20  
  2 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR-USA        46.12      45.04         17  
  3 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR-USA             47.00      45.45         16  
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR-                  NT      45.71         15  
  5 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR-USA             49.58      45.83         14  
  6 Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR-USA             49.54      47.79         13  
  7 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR-                  NT      47.82         12  
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR-USA        49.91      48.81         11  
  9 Furuso, Amy         10 Twisters-MR-           46.00      49.59          9  
 10 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR-USA        51.66      49.69          7  
 11 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR-USA        52.50      49.75          6  
 12 Lu, Grace G          9 APEX-MR-               57.36      50.52          4.5
 12 Breene, Gabby        8 Bscat-MR-USA           58.00      50.52          4.5
 14 Bouzaruata, Jasmin   7 Twisters-MR-           48.00      51.58          3  
 15 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR-USA             58.95      51.92          2  
 16 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR-USA             57.71      52.45          1  
 17 Corrigan, Nieve R    8 FLY-MR-USA             52.00      52.80        
 18 Rogers, Ava K        8 RedTails-MR-           58.03      53.22        
 19 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR-           55.00      53.79        
 20 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR-USA           1:03.00      55.07        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR-USA        56.68      55.94        
 22 Ketchattrariyakul,  10 Twisters-MR-USA        50.40      56.12        
 23 Kelert, Julia A      8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:05.05      56.73        
 24 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR-USA             57.91      56.94        
 25 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR-USA         1:01.72      59.09        
 26 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR-USA           1:00.97      59.77        
 27 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR-USA           1:02.07    1:01.25        
 28 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR-USA             56.53    1:02.56        
 29 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR-USA           1:09.92    1:03.26        
 30 Benjamin, Luz T      9 "los Dorados"-DOM         NT    1:03.30        
 31 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR-USA           1:08.21    1:03.43        
 32 Zezula, Katarzyna    6 Twisters-MR-USA      1:05.82    1:03.55        
 33 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR-USA           1:08.88    1:07.26        
 34 Kyle, Jordan        10 RedTails-MR-              NT    1:07.88        
 35 Thom, Miriam         6 Twisters-MR-USA      1:07.87    1:10.74        
 36 Thomas, Jourdin      7 NFS-MR-USA           1:19.44    1:12.37        
 37 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR-USA           1:11.04    1:13.94        
 38 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:17.80        
 -- Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR-USA        59.04         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR-USA           1:27.25    1:25.90         20  
                  41.96     1:25.90 (43.94)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:45.71    1:34.08         17  
                  50.35     1:34.08 (43.73)                                        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR-             1:34.08    1:34.19         16  
                  46.63     1:34.19 (47.56)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR-USA           1:37.00    1:38.24         15  
                  48.99     1:38.24 (49.25)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR-USA      1:38.06    1:40.97         14  
                  49.10     1:40.97 (51.87)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:47.12         13  
                  50.22     1:47.12 (56.90)                                        
  7 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR-USA           1:43.00    1:48.03         12  
  8 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR-USA      2:02.71    1:51.97         11  
                  54.98     1:51.97 (56.99)                                        
  9 Lu, Grace G          9 APEX-MR-             2:04.93    1:53.34          9  
                  56.09     1:53.34 (57.25)                                        
 10 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR-USA      2:24.94    2:02.53          7  
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR-USA      2:19.54    2:03.03          6  
 12 Joesph, Jeannine     9 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    2:10.09          5  
                1:00.59   2:10.09 (1:09.50)                                        
 13 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR-USA           2:23.37    2:18.45          4  
                1:04.84   2:18.45 (1:13.61)                                        
 14 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR-USA           2:41.83    2:27.24          3  
 15 Kyle, Jordan        10 RedTails-MR-              NT    2:28.41          2  
                1:13.23   2:28.41 (1:15.18)                                        
 16 Heslop, Kai A       10 NFS-MR-USA           2:59.48    3:08.39          1  
                1:26.66   3:08.39 (1:41.73)                                        
 -- Bouzaruata, Jasmin   7 Twisters-MR-         1:50.00         DQ        
                  56.89        DQ (1:01.15)                                        
 -- Chan, Kristen        8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:59.32         DQ        
                1:04.15        DQ (1:09.83)                                        
 -- Stokes, Mariah      10 RedTails-MR-         2:20.09         DQ        
                1:13.17        DQ (1:18.77)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR-USA             46.93      42.49         20  
  2 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR-USA             45.88      47.72         17  
  3 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT      49.75         16  
  4 Bouzaruata, Jasmin   7 Twisters-MR-         1:01.00      51.19         15  
  5 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR-USA             54.36      52.52         14  
  6 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR-USA             53.52      54.03         13  
  7 Lu, Grace G          9 APEX-MR-               57.46      55.80         12  
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR-USA        56.07      56.63         11  
  9 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR-USA        54.18      57.07          9  
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR-USA        55.88      57.10          7  
 11 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR-USA        59.91      58.13          6  
 12 Kyle, Jordan        10 RedTails-MR-              NT      59.95          5  
 13 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:09.90    1:02.90          4  
 14 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR-USA           1:07.79    1:03.87          3  
 15 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:04.74          2  
 16 Kelert, Julia A      8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:12.16    1:05.28          1  
 17 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:05.70        
 18 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR-USA           1:00.48    1:06.38        
 19 Chan, Kristen        8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:16.38    1:07.19        
 20 Zezula, Katarzyna    6 Twisters-MR-USA      1:03.08    1:09.39        
 21 Duval, Lexi         10 RedTails-MR-              NT    1:14.20        
 22 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR-USA           1:15.08    1:26.58        
 23 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:32.41        
 24 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:34.58        
 25 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR-USA           1:31.03    1:35.45        
 26 Heslop, Kai A       10 NFS-MR-USA                NT    2:07.41        
 -- Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR-USA           1:06.23         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR-USA           1:49.79    1:45.52         20  
                  51.24     1:45.52 (54.28)                                        
  2 Furuso, Amy         10 Twisters-MR-         1:50.00    1:46.30         17  
                  52.92     1:46.30 (53.38)                                        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:48.75         16  
                  52.49     1:48.75 (56.26)                                        
  4 Bouzaruata, Jasmin   7 Twisters-MR-         1:56.00    1:51.91         15  
                  54.64     1:51.91 (57.27)                                        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR-USA      2:31.23    1:52.80         14  
                  54.23     1:52.80 (58.57)                                        
  6 Lu, Grace G          9 APEX-MR-             2:22.13    1:54.70         13  
                  55.59     1:54.70 (59.11)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR-USA      2:00.57    2:00.28         12  
                  57.78   2:00.28 (1:02.50)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Nieve R    8 FLY-MR-USA           2:10.00    2:02.79         11  
                  59.78   2:02.79 (1:03.01)                                        
  9 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR-USA           2:00.99    2:03.02          9  
                  59.44   2:03.02 (1:03.58)                                        
 10 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR-USA      2:22.89    2:03.72          7  
                1:02.01   2:03.72 (1:01.71)                                        
 11 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR-USA           2:03.00    2:07.26          6  
                1:00.98   2:07.26 (1:06.28)                                        
 12 Kyle, Jordan        10 RedTails-MR-              NT    2:07.38          5  
                1:01.33   2:07.38 (1:06.05)                                        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR-USA      2:04.44    2:10.29          4  
                1:02.14   2:10.29 (1:08.15)                                        
 14 Ketchattrariyakul,  10 Twisters-MR-USA      1:53.29    2:12.79          3  
                1:02.26   2:12.79 (1:10.53)                                        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna    6 Twisters-MR-USA      2:32.79    2:22.75          2  
                1:09.29   2:22.75 (1:13.46)                                        
 16 Chan, Kristen        8 Twisters-MR-USA      2:40.02    2:29.15          1  
                1:12.25   2:29.15 (1:16.90)                                        
 -- Rogers, Ava K        8 RedTails-MR-              NT         DQ        
                1:08.18        DQ (1:16.46)                                        
 -- Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR-USA                NT         DQ        
                  53.59          DQ (58.87)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR-USA             35.11      34.75         20  
  2 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR-USA             41.22      40.66         17  
  3 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR-USA        41.78      41.00         16  
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR-               46.21      43.95         15  
  5 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR-USA        52.97      50.06         14  
  6 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:00.41      50.84         13  
  7 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR-USA        48.78      51.05         12  
  8 Bouzaruata, Jasmin   7 Twisters-MR-           49.00      54.81         11  
  9 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR-           58.00      55.03          9  
 10 Lu, Grace G          9 APEX-MR-               54.67      55.36          7  
 11 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR-                  NT      56.13          6  
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR-USA        50.47      58.05          5  
 13 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR-USA             55.42      58.88          4  
 14 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR-USA           1:00.80      59.62          3  
 15 Kelert, Julia A      8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:01.02    1:00.60          2  
 16 Corrigan, Nieve R    8 FLY-MR-USA             50.00    1:08.19          1  
 17 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR-USA           1:15.37    1:09.43        
 18 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR-USA           1:20.69    1:11.82        
 19 Chan, Kristen        8 Twisters-MR-USA      1:05.93    1:14.14        
 20 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR-USA           1:03.28    1:14.32        
 21 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR-USA           1:27.32    1:27.36        
 22 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:28.72        
 23 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR-USA           1:17.93    1:35.26        
 24 Thomas, Jourdin      7 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:44.69        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR-USA           2:53.59    2:49.11         20  
                  36.63     1:20.11 (43.48)     2:12.40 (52.29)     2:49.11 (36.71)
  2 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR-USA           3:05.00    3:12.72         17  
                  42.07     1:32.95 (50.88)     2:28.18 (55.23)     3:12.72 (44.54)
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR-                  NT    3:15.95         16  
                  41.85     1:31.73 (49.88)   2:33.34 (1:01.61)     3:15.95 (42.61)
  4 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR-USA           3:34.39    3:20.52         15  
                  46.96     1:37.29 (50.33)     2:36.25 (58.96)     3:20.52 (44.27)
  5 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR-USA      3:22.83    3:22.90         14  
                  43.35     1:37.37 (54.02)   2:39.67 (1:02.30)     3:22.90 (43.23)
  6 Furuso, Amy         10 Twisters-MR-         3:40.00    3:31.92         13  
                  46.35     1:42.29 (55.94)   2:43.56 (1:01.27)     3:31.92 (48.36)
  7 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR-USA      4:19.20    3:47.22         12  
                  50.40     1:47.75 (57.35)   2:54.98 (1:07.23)     3:47.22 (52.24)
  8 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR-USA           3:45.00    3:57.03         11  
                  55.96     1:54.44 (58.48)   3:04.79 (1:10.35)     3:57.03 (52.24)
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR-USA      3:48.94    4:02.49          9  
                  56.99   1:59.52 (1:02.53)   3:09.22 (1:09.70)     4:02.49 (53.27)
 -- Ketchattrariyakul,  10 Twisters-MR-USA      3:49.20         DQ        
                  57.29   2:01.08 (1:03.79)   3:17.64 (1:16.56)        DQ (1:05.11)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:16.80    5:35.16         40  
                  34.92   1:12.60 (1:12.60)     1:57.39 (44.79)   2:46.37 (1:33.77)
        3:27.10 (40.73)   4:12.93 (1:26.56)     4:51.32 (38.39)   5:35.16 (1:22.23)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              6:13.07    6:13.85         34  
                  39.72   1:22.59 (1:22.59)     2:07.60 (45.01)   2:57.52 (1:34.93)
        3:45.48 (47.96)   4:49.01 (1:51.49)     5:24.46 (35.45)   6:13.85 (1:24.84)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:51.60    2:48.53         40  
                  46.16     1:33.54 (47.38)     2:10.25 (36.71)     2:48.53 (38.28)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:12.49    3:12.55         34  
                  49.84   3:13.62 (2:23.78)         3:12.55 ( )                    
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:47.53         DQ        
                1:00.34   2:06.76 (1:06.42)        DQ (1:51.86)                    
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR-USA        28.08      28.00         20  
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR-USA        30.58      30.75         17  
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR-USA             30.81      31.61         16  
  4 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR-               31.94      32.35         15  
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR-USA        32.21      32.61         14  
  6 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR-USA             33.97      32.68         13  
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR-USA        32.77      32.79         12  
  8 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR-USA        32.18      32.87         11  
  9 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR-USA             32.26      33.05          9  
 10 Fidan, Cagla        12 Twisters-MR-              NT      33.48          7  
 11 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR-               33.53      33.84          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR-USA             33.26      34.06          5  
 13 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR-USA             34.91      34.14          4  
 14 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR-USA        33.74      34.48          3  
 15 Stokes, Sarah E     12 Bscat-MR-USA           36.00      35.60          2  
 16 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR-USA        34.56      35.83          1  
 17 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR-USA             37.00      35.97        
 18 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR-USA             35.97      36.38        
 19 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR-USA             35.00      36.42        
 20 Steincke, Marykath  12 FLY-MR-USA             38.04      36.59        
 21 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR-               35.28      36.67        
 22 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR-USA             35.85      37.43        
 23 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 FLY-MR-USA             36.84      37.68        
 24 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR-USA            38.37      37.97        
 25 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR-USA             37.27      38.01        
 25 Medina, Pamela      12 "los Dorados"-DOM      39.02      38.01        
 27 Fortson, Amber      12 RedTails-MR-              NT      38.25        
 28 Joesph, Jenelle     12 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT      38.60        
 29 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR-USA        38.73      38.76        
 30 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR-               38.57      39.01        
 31 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR-           39.64      39.50        
 32 Flanigan, Caitlyn   12 Bscat-MR-USA           45.00      40.51        
 33 Cruz, Lisbeth       12 IS-DOM                    NT      40.68        
 34 Smith, Kadian       12 NFS-MR-USA             41.39      43.40        
 35 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR-USA           43.04      43.94        
 36 Clark, Leanne       12 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT      44.64        
 37 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR-USA             45.83      46.69        
 38 Avital, Lori        12 RedTails-MR-USA        46.25      47.99        
 39 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR-           47.19      49.52        
 40 Evans, Lily A       11 RedTails-MR-           54.06      53.65        
 41 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR-USA             52.20    1:00.60        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:00.74    1:01.37         20  
                  29.83     1:01.37 (31.54)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:06.27    1:06.43         17  
                  32.02     1:06.43 (34.41)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR-USA           1:07.32    1:07.36         16  
                  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)                                        
  4 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR-             1:07.96    1:08.35         15  
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR-USA           1:10.56    1:10.70         14  
                  34.59     1:10.70 (36.11)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR-USA          1:09.00    1:11.16         13  
                  34.01     1:11.16 (37.15)                                        
  7 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR-USA           1:10.17    1:12.17         12  
                  34.20     1:12.17 (37.97)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:12.78    1:13.15         11  
                  35.52     1:13.15 (37.63)                                        
  9 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR-USA           1:19.07    1:14.29          9  
                  35.74     1:14.29 (38.55)                                        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:10.46    1:14.34          7  
                  35.46     1:14.34 (38.88)                                        
 11 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR-             1:17.09    1:15.73          6  
                  36.60     1:15.73 (39.13)                                        
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:12.22    1:16.32          5  
                  36.70     1:16.32 (39.62)                                        
 13 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR-USA           1:21.80    1:16.44          4  
                  37.31     1:16.44 (39.13)                                        
 14 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR-USA           1:14.95    1:17.42          3  
                  37.50     1:17.42 (39.92)                                        
 15 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR-USA           1:16.59    1:17.74          2  
                  37.02     1:17.74 (40.72)                                        
 16 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR-USA           1:17.42    1:17.79          1  
                  37.29     1:17.79 (40.50)                                        
 17 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR-USA           1:17.47    1:17.86        
                  37.91     1:17.86 (39.95)                                        
 18 Steincke, Marykath  12 FLY-MR-USA           1:25.04    1:18.01        
                  40.08     1:18.01 (37.93)                                        
 19 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR-USA           1:17.50    1:18.42        
                  37.59     1:18.42 (40.83)                                        
 20 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:14.76    1:18.83        
                  37.45     1:18.83 (41.38)                                        
 21 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 FLY-MR-USA           1:23.75    1:20.84        
 22 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR-             1:19.68    1:22.05        
                  40.06     1:22.05 (41.99)                                        
 23 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR-USA          1:20.29    1:23.46        
                  39.80     1:23.46 (43.66)                                        
 24 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR-USA           1:23.01    1:24.16        
                  41.25     1:24.16 (42.91)                                        
 25 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR-USA           1:21.91    1:24.65        
                  40.76     1:24.65 (43.89)                                        
 26 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR-             1:21.76    1:25.14        
                  41.72     1:25.14 (43.42)                                        
 27 Medina, Pamela      12 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:39.42    1:29.47        
 28 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR-USA      1:27.86    1:29.52        
                  42.20     1:29.52 (47.32)                                        
 29 Fortson, Amber      12 RedTails-MR-              NT    1:31.03        
                  42.12     1:31.03 (48.91)                                        
 30 Cruz, Lisbeth       12 IS-DOM                    NT    1:35.01        
                  44.52     1:35.01 (50.49)                                        
 31 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR-         1:30.48    1:35.70        
 32 Wang, Alice         12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:26.24    1:41.28        
                  47.94     1:41.28 (53.34)                                        
 33 Smith, Kadian       12 NFS-MR-USA           1:35.74    1:41.69        
                  46.11     1:41.69 (55.58)                                        
 34 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR-USA         1:35.00    1:42.81        
                  44.26     1:42.81 (58.55)                                        
 35 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR-USA           1:51.25    1:49.29        
                  50.69     1:49.29 (58.60)                                        
 36 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR-         1:50.15    1:55.02        
                  51.26   1:55.02 (1:03.76)                                        
 37 Evans, Lily A       11 RedTails-MR-         1:56.91    2:04.13        
                  56.76   2:04.13 (1:07.37)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:28.35    2:27.11         20  
                  33.34     1:10.31 (36.97)     1:49.41 (39.10)     2:27.11 (37.70)
  2 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR-             2:40.00    2:27.35         17  
                  34.23     1:11.66 (37.43)     1:50.11 (38.45)     2:27.35 (37.24)
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR-USA           2:48.38    2:29.75         16  
                  34.25     1:11.61 (37.36)     1:50.58 (38.97)     2:29.75 (39.17)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR-USA           2:31.84    2:32.77         15  
                  35.16     1:13.56 (38.40)     1:53.88 (40.32)     2:32.77 (38.89)
  5 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:34.94    2:37.11         14  
                  35.32     1:14.97 (39.65)     1:56.62 (41.65)     2:37.11 (40.49)
  6 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR-             2:45.00    2:37.23         13  
                  36.25     1:17.11 (40.86)     1:58.05 (40.94)     2:37.23 (39.18)
  7 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR-USA           2:35.11    2:38.64         12  
                  36.20     1:17.50 (41.30)     1:58.83 (41.33)     2:38.64 (39.81)
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:37.31    2:39.06         11  
                  36.67     1:17.74 (41.07)     1:59.32 (41.58)     2:39.06 (39.74)
  9 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR-USA           2:57.32    2:42.47          9  
                  36.19     1:16.93 (40.74)     2:00.38 (43.45)     2:42.47 (42.09)
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:36.79    2:42.56          7  
                  36.52     1:17.98 (41.46)     2:01.41 (43.43)     2:42.56 (41.15)
 11 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR-USA           3:05.00    2:47.28          6  
                  37.96     1:21.26 (43.30)     2:05.20 (43.94)     2:47.28 (42.08)
 12 Steincke, Marykath  12 FLY-MR-USA           3:10.04    2:49.35          5  
                  40.61     1:23.67 (43.06)     2:07.29 (43.62)     2:49.35 (42.06)
 13 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR-USA           2:58.92    2:49.93          4  
                  37.76     1:19.98 (42.22)     2:04.94 (44.96)     2:49.93 (44.99)
 14 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR-USA           2:47.81    2:52.02          3  
                  39.44     1:23.47 (44.03)     2:07.73 (44.26)     2:52.02 (44.29)
 15 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR-USA           2:53.78    2:52.07          2  
                  38.06     1:22.54 (44.48)     2:07.87 (45.33)     2:52.07 (44.20)
 16 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR-USA           2:58.00    2:52.29          1  
                  39.15     1:23.96 (44.81)     2:09.32 (45.36)     2:52.29 (42.97)
 17 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR-             3:04.43    2:58.41        
                                                    2:14.03 ( )     2:58.41 (44.38)
 18 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR-             3:02.72    2:58.68        
                  42.52     1:28.77 (46.25)   2:58.68 (1:29.91)                    
 19 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR-USA           3:07.96    2:58.94        
                  41.19     1:28.02 (46.83)     2:15.40 (47.38)     2:58.94 (43.54)
 20 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR-USA          2:55.72    3:03.54        
                  42.53     1:29.56 (47.03)     2:17.31 (47.75)     3:03.54 (46.23)
 21 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR-USA           3:07.17    3:05.31        
                  43.13     1:31.04 (47.91)     2:19.72 (48.68)     3:05.31 (45.59)
 22 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR-USA      3:29.49    3:26.22        
                  43.62     1:36.52 (52.90)     2:32.88 (56.36)     3:26.22 (53.34)
 23 Joesph, Jenelle     12 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    3:27.74        
                  38.45     1:29.26 (50.81)   2:32.93 (1:03.67)     3:27.74 (54.81)
 24 Mena, Zuri          11 Metro Piranhas-MR-U  2:50.00    3:35.60        
                  45.11     1:39.08 (53.97)   2:39.79 (1:00.71)     3:35.60 (55.81)
 25 Cruz, Lisbeth       12 IS-DOM                    NT    3:37.87        
                  42.72     1:37.67 (54.95)   2:37.77 (1:00.10)   3:37.87 (1:00.10)
 26 Smith, Kadian       12 NFS-MR-USA                NT    3:47.64        
                  45.73     1:42.79 (57.06)   2:45.69 (1:02.90)   3:47.64 (1:01.95)
 27 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR-USA                NT    4:03.89        
                                1:53.46 ( )   4:03.89 (2:10.43)                    
 28 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR-USA                NT    5:13.78        
                1:02.14   2:24.75 (1:22.61)   3:51.11 (1:26.36)   5:13.78 (1:22.67)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR-USA        33.71      34.36         20  
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR-USA             40.07      35.13         17  
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR-USA        34.69      36.83         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR-USA             40.48      38.31         15  
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR-USA        37.27      38.69         14  
  6 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR-USA            37.00      38.79         13  
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR-USA        37.83      38.88         12  
  8 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR-USA        37.91      39.63         11  
  9 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR-               36.00      40.33          9  
 10 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR-USA        38.86      41.38          7  
 11 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR-USA             47.54      41.46          6  
 12 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR-USA        40.54      42.34          5  
 13 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR-USA             42.80      42.76          4  
 14 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR-USA             42.04      42.79          3  
 15 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR-USA        42.14      43.11          2  
 16 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR-USA             44.77      43.18          1  
 17 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR-USA             45.54      43.32        
 18 Steincke, Marykath  12 FLY-MR-USA             38.04      45.11        
 19 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR-USA            47.45      45.68        
 20 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 FLY-MR-USA             47.68      45.72        
 21 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR-           47.84      46.02        
 22 Fortson, Amber      12 RedTails-MR-              NT      46.39        
 23 Medina, Pamela      12 "los Dorados"-DOM      50.67      47.32        
 24 Cruz, Lisbeth       12 IS-DOM                    NT      52.44        
 25 Smith, Kadian       12 NFS-MR-USA                NT      54.04        
 26 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR-           57.12      57.98        
 27 Evans, Lily A       11 RedTails-MR-         1:09.95    1:03.64        
 28 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR-USA           1:05.39    1:04.01        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:06.83    1:10.20         20  
                  34.39     1:10.20 (35.81)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR-USA           1:14.69    1:15.75         17  
                  37.38     1:15.75 (38.37)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:12.43    1:15.77         16  
                  36.62     1:15.77 (39.15)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:14.75    1:19.99         15  
                  38.95     1:19.99 (41.04)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR-USA           1:21.94    1:20.91         14  
                  39.53     1:20.91 (41.38)                                        
  6 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR-             1:23.64    1:22.74         13  
                  41.00     1:22.74 (41.74)                                        
  7 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:21.66    1:24.12         12  
                  40.80     1:24.12 (43.32)                                        
  8 Fidan, Cagla        12 Twisters-MR-              NT    1:25.33         11  
                  41.17     1:25.33 (44.16)                                        
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:19.61    1:26.19          9  
                  42.26     1:26.19 (43.93)                                        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:21.72    1:26.60          7  
                  42.31     1:26.60 (44.29)                                        
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:23.60    1:28.11          6  
                  43.10     1:28.11 (45.01)                                        
 12 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR-USA           1:30.89    1:29.03          5  
                  43.68     1:29.03 (45.35)                                        
 13 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR-USA           1:29.00    1:30.50          4  
                  44.23     1:30.50 (46.27)                                        
 14 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR-USA           1:31.65    1:30.78          3  
                  43.31     1:30.78 (47.47)                                        
 15 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR-USA           1:27.73    1:31.21          2  
                  44.18     1:31.21 (47.03)                                        
 16 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR-USA           1:31.08    1:31.57          1  
                  45.23     1:31.57 (46.34)                                        
 17 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR-             1:38.74    1:33.07        
 18 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR-USA          1:37.69    1:34.71        
                  47.46     1:34.71 (47.25)                                        
 19 Steincke, Marykath  12 FLY-MR-USA           1:30.04    1:34.96        
                  48.46     1:34.96 (46.50)                                        
 20 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR-USA      1:33.97    1:37.58        
                  47.33     1:37.58 (50.25)                                        
 21 Stokes, Sarah E     12 Bscat-MR-USA         1:36.00    1:39.15        
                  48.87     1:39.15 (50.28)                                        
 22 Fortson, Amber      12 RedTails-MR-              NT    1:41.91        
                  48.24     1:41.91 (53.67)                                        
 23 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 FLY-MR-USA           1:42.05    1:43.31        
 24 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR-         1:48.64    1:46.07        
 25 Flanigan, Caitlyn   12 Bscat-MR-USA         1:48.00    1:51.45        
                  51.58     1:51.45 (59.87)                                        
 26 Avital, Lori        12 RedTails-MR-USA      1:53.98    1:52.65        
                  53.33     1:52.65 (59.32)                                        
 27 Cruz, Lisbeth       12 IS-DOM                    NT    1:58.23        
                  56.22   1:58.23 (1:02.01)                                        
 28 Joesph, Jenelle     12 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    2:01.96        
                  57.24   2:01.96 (1:04.72)                                        
 29 Clark, Leanne       12 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    2:05.86        
                  59.03   2:05.86 (1:06.83)                                        
 30 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR-              NT    2:13.28        
                  59.82   2:13.28 (1:13.46)                                        
 31 Evans, Lily A       11 RedTails-MR-         2:20.09    2:21.78        
 32 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR-USA           2:51.30    2:43.75        
                1:15.80   2:43.75 (1:27.95)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR-USA        33.80      34.65         20  
  2 Fidan, Cagla        12 Twisters-MR-              NT      42.58         17  
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR-USA        40.44      43.08         16  
  4 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR-               41.00      43.42         15  
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR-USA        42.25      43.95         14  
  6 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR-USA        44.87      44.33         13  
  7 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR-USA        43.36      44.67         12  
  8 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR-USA             46.25      46.43         11  
  9 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR-USA             50.70      47.68          9  
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR-USA        44.67      47.92          7  
 11 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR-USA             48.65      48.32          6  
 12 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR-USA             47.36      48.98          5  
 13 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR-USA        48.26      49.49          4  
 14 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR-               51.89      50.21          3  
 15 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR-USA             49.40      50.32          2  
 16 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 FLY-MR-USA             51.47      51.91          1  
 17 Smith, Kadian       12 NFS-MR-USA                NT      55.79        
 18 Medina, Pamela      12 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:02.05      55.99        
 19 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR-USA               NT      57.37        
 20 Clark, Leanne       12 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT      58.64        
 21 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR-USA           55.00      59.72        
 22 Stokes, Sarah E     12 Bscat-MR-USA           52.00      59.73        
 23 Flanigan, Caitlyn   12 Bscat-MR-USA           56.00    1:01.24        
 24 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR-         1:07.23    1:08.69        
 25 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:12.78        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:12.53    1:14.15         20  
                  35.21     1:14.15 (38.94)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR-USA          1:37.00    1:29.31         17  
                  42.00     1:29.31 (47.31)                                        
  3 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:28.66    1:30.84         16  
                  44.93     1:30.84 (45.91)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:26.70    1:30.88         15  
                  45.05     1:30.88 (45.83)                                        
  5 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR-USA           1:41.27    1:31.36         14  
                  43.60     1:31.36 (47.76)                                        
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:32.00    1:35.11         13  
                  45.45     1:35.11 (49.66)                                        
  7 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:33.29    1:38.41         12  
                  47.34     1:38.41 (51.07)                                        
  8 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:35.61    1:39.94         11  
                  47.87     1:39.94 (52.07)                                        
  9 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR-USA           1:39.85    1:41.24          9  
                  47.57     1:41.24 (53.67)                                        
 10 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR-USA           1:35.66    1:41.91          7  
                  48.35     1:41.91 (53.56)                                        
 11 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR-USA           1:41.30    1:42.02          6  
                  48.64     1:42.02 (53.38)                                        
 12 Wang, Alice         12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:47.88    1:44.50          5  
                  51.25     1:44.50 (53.25)                                        
 13 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR-             1:47.73    1:44.78          4  
                  51.99     1:44.78 (52.79)                                        
 14 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR-USA           1:43.12    1:44.85          3  
                  49.62     1:44.85 (55.23)                                        
 15 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR-USA           1:43.96    1:45.18          2  
                  51.11     1:45.18 (54.07)                                        
 16 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR-USA           1:45.68    1:48.32          1  
                  51.13     1:48.32 (57.19)                                        
 17 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR-USA      1:42.83    1:48.95        
                  52.49     1:48.95 (56.46)                                        
 18 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR-             1:52.89    1:49.63        
                  54.08     1:49.63 (55.55)                                        
 19 Smith, Kadian       12 NFS-MR-USA           2:00.02    1:59.86        
                  57.26   1:59.86 (1:02.60)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR-USA        31.27      31.15         20  
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR-USA        31.70      32.34         17  
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR-USA             32.19      32.89         16  
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR-USA        34.59      35.92         15  
  5 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR-               36.52      35.93         14  
  6 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR-USA             35.14      36.70         13  
  7 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR-USA        36.37      36.75         12  
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR-USA             37.75      36.82         11  
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR-USA        35.80      37.80          9  
 10 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR-USA             41.58      39.10          7  
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR-USA        37.85      39.75          6  
 12 Fortson, Amber      12 RedTails-MR-           35.00      42.33          5  
 13 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 FLY-MR-USA             44.77      42.96          4  
 14 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR-USA            49.34      43.80          3  
 15 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR-USA        43.63      44.58          2  
 16 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR-           47.32      48.94          1  
 17 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR-               48.26      50.86        
 18 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR-USA           50.00      56.57        
 19 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:03.81        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:08.79    1:08.41         20  
                  32.53     1:08.41 (35.88)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:10.12    1:11.44         17  
                  34.20     1:11.44 (37.24)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR-USA           1:11.96    1:15.03         16  
                  34.13     1:15.03 (40.90)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:18.33    1:21.46         15  
                  39.24     1:21.46 (42.22)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR-USA           1:22.25    1:22.70         14  
                  38.84     1:22.70 (43.86)                                        
  6 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:21.89    1:26.40         13  
                  41.49     1:26.40 (44.91)                                        
  7 Fidan, Cagla        12 Twisters-MR-              NT    1:26.70         12  
                  39.92     1:26.70 (46.78)                                        
  8 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR-USA           1:22.77    1:27.49         11  
                  40.53     1:27.49 (46.96)                                        
  9 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR-USA           1:43.33    1:30.16          9  
                  39.44     1:30.16 (50.72)                                        
 10 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR-USA           1:33.64    1:37.70          7  
                  45.37     1:37.70 (52.33)                                        
 11 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR-                  NT    1:43.73          6  
                  44.40     1:43.73 (59.33)                                        
 12 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR-         1:53.39    2:01.55          5  
                  56.26   2:01.55 (1:05.29)                                        
 13 Joesph, Jenelle     12 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    2:10.94          4  
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:23.18    2:23.92         20  
                  32.07     1:10.03 (37.96)     1:50.21 (40.18)     2:23.92 (33.71)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR-USA           3:06.96    2:45.08         17  
                  33.58     1:13.46 (39.88)     2:06.22 (52.76)     2:45.08 (38.86)
  3 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:46.46    2:47.58         16  
                  33.99     1:14.86 (40.87)     2:08.71 (53.85)     2:47.58 (38.87)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:45.00    2:50.12         15  
                  38.64     1:22.28 (43.64)     2:12.44 (50.16)     2:50.12 (37.68)
  5 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR-             2:50.05    2:50.25         14  
                  37.19     1:22.44 (45.25)     2:13.51 (51.07)     2:50.25 (36.74)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR-USA           3:01.66    2:55.65         13  
                  38.53     1:21.60 (43.07)     2:17.20 (55.60)     2:55.65 (38.45)
  7 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR-             2:53.90    2:55.89         12  
                  40.34     1:22.54 (42.20)     2:15.99 (53.45)     2:55.89 (39.90)
  8 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:52.12    2:58.66         11  
                  39.29     1:23.41 (44.12)     2:17.70 (54.29)     2:58.66 (40.96)
  9 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR-USA           2:55.49    3:00.39          9  
                  38.34     1:27.05 (48.71)     2:20.91 (53.86)     3:00.39 (39.48)
 10 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR-USA           3:16.85    3:00.97          7  
                  40.99     1:28.70 (47.71)     2:19.41 (50.71)     3:00.97 (41.56)
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:54.23    3:01.63          6  
                  40.81     1:26.46 (45.65)     2:19.92 (53.46)     3:01.63 (41.71)
 12 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:57.21    3:02.88          5  
                  44.23     1:32.23 (48.00)     2:23.25 (51.02)     3:02.88 (39.63)
 13 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR-USA      3:01.31    3:03.79          4  
                  45.29     1:32.54 (47.25)     2:24.11 (51.57)     3:03.79 (39.68)
 14 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR-USA           3:33.48    3:09.99          3  
                  45.94     1:34.54 (48.60)     2:28.15 (53.61)     3:09.99 (41.84)
 15 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR-USA           3:20.00    3:12.29          2  
                  45.32     1:32.33 (47.01)     2:27.34 (55.01)     3:12.29 (44.95)
 16 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR-USA           3:25.00    3:13.11          1  
                  44.61     1:30.92 (46.31)     2:29.46 (58.54)     3:13.11 (43.65)
 17 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR-USA           3:36.28    3:15.82        
                  46.61     1:34.91 (48.30)   2:35.15 (1:00.24)     3:15.82 (40.67)
 18 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR-USA           3:32.52    3:18.33        
                  48.39     1:39.63 (51.24)     2:35.91 (56.28)     3:18.33 (42.42)
 19 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR-                  NT    3:23.33        
                  45.40     1:38.11 (52.71)     2:37.92 (59.81)     3:23.33 (45.41)
 20 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 FLY-MR-USA           3:30.00    3:25.43        
                  43.32     1:36.50 (53.18)   2:39.78 (1:03.28)     3:25.43 (45.65)
 21 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR-USA           3:30.00    3:26.32        
                  48.44     1:40.84 (52.40)     2:38.52 (57.68)     3:26.32 (47.80)
 22 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR-                  NT    3:30.38        
                  50.35     1:43.84 (53.49)   2:44.15 (1:00.31)     3:30.38 (46.23)
 23 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR-USA               NT    3:38.97        
                  46.15     1:36.52 (50.37)   2:52.41 (1:15.89)     3:38.97 (46.56)
 24 Wang, Alice         12 Twisters-MR-USA      3:32.10    3:40.39        
                  50.72     1:47.54 (56.82)   2:48.33 (1:00.79)     3:40.39 (52.06)
 
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:26.99    4:33.15         40  
                  32.60   1:07.92 (1:07.92)     1:42.15 (34.23)   2:19.66 (1:11.74)
        2:52.94 (33.28)   3:31.18 (1:11.52)     4:00.46 (29.28)   4:33.15 (1:01.97)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:01.10    4:42.24         34  
                  34.84   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:43.35 (31.33)   2:18.31 (1:06.29)
        2:52.83 (34.52)   3:29.70 (1:11.39)     4:02.09 (32.39)   4:42.24 (1:12.54)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:54.13    5:04.63         32  
                  35.76   1:15.83 (1:15.83)     1:51.71 (35.88)   2:32.61 (1:16.78)
        3:08.72 (36.11)   3:48.15 (1:15.54)     4:24.72 (36.57)   5:04.63 (1:16.48)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       5:31.10    5:07.14         30  
                  36.36   1:16.34 (1:16.34)     1:52.70 (36.36)   2:33.41 (1:17.07)
        3:09.06 (35.65)   3:50.67 (1:17.26)     4:27.51 (36.84)   5:07.14 (1:16.47)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A-USA'    5:26.90         DQ        
                  42.00   1:33.26 (1:33.26)     2:15.25 (41.99)   3:06.85 (1:33.59)
        4:00.32 (53.47)   5:11.29 (2:04.44)     5:48.71 (37.42)        DQ (1:28.93)
 
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:47.86    4:58.33         40  
                  38.38   1:19.33 (1:19.33)     1:53.95 (34.62)   2:33.30 (1:13.97)
        3:07.62 (34.32)   3:46.90 (1:13.60)     4:20.11 (33.21)   4:58.33 (1:11.43)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:35.27    5:33.81         34  
                  40.07   1:22.19 (1:22.19)     2:09.54 (47.35)   3:02.68 (1:40.49)
        3:37.60 (34.92)   4:19.79 (1:17.11)     4:55.17 (35.38)   5:33.81 (1:14.02)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:38.36    5:42.80         32  
                  40.88   1:24.70 (1:24.70)     2:09.07 (44.37)   2:59.18 (1:34.48)
        3:39.60 (40.42)   4:25.92 (1:26.74)     5:01.70 (35.78)   5:42.80 (1:16.88)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       6:22.09    6:01.45         30  
                  42.47   1:28.26 (1:28.26)     2:16.55 (48.29)   3:11.79 (1:43.53)
        3:55.31 (43.52)   4:52.37 (1:40.58)     5:21.10 (28.73)   6:01.45 (1:09.08)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A-USA'    6:53.16    7:00.64         28  
                  53.09   1:53.83 (1:53.83)                         2:10.87 (17.04)
        2:46.18 (35.31)   3:43.31 (1:32.44)     4:27.97 (44.66)   7:00.64 (3:17.33)
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR-           29.50      29.14         20  
  2 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR-USA        29.78      29.47         17  
  3 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR-USA            32.06      31.15         16  
  4 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR-USA        30.68      31.31         15  
  5 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR-USA        30.87      31.62         14  
  6 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR-USA        31.33      31.71         13  
  7 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR-               33.88      32.77         12  
  8 Rodriguez, Fatima   14 APEX-MR-USA            32.88      32.91         11  
  9 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR-                33.43      33.60          9  
 10 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR-USA            35.68      33.75          7  
 11 Perreira, Jessi M   13 APEX-MR-USA               NT      36.40          6  
 12 Chernyshev, Daria   13 DSC-MR-                35.90      36.54          5  
 13 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR-                  NT      37.14          4  
 14 Hou, Diana          14 Twisters-MR-USA        36.05      37.69          3  
 15 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR-           38.46      38.37          2  
 16 Narvaez, Lucia      13 RedTails-MR-USA        39.21      38.42          1  
 17 Allocco, Lindsay A  13 Bscat-MR-USA           44.00      38.87        
 18 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR-USA        42.98      41.22        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR-         1:05.50    1:04.50         20  
                  30.94     1:04.50 (33.56)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:04.83    1:05.41         17  
                  31.44     1:05.41 (33.97)                                        
  3 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:05.80    1:07.44         16  
                  32.81     1:07.44 (34.63)                                        
  4 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:06.98    1:10.08         15  
                  33.27     1:10.08 (36.81)                                        
  5 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR-USA          1:10.25    1:10.10         14  
                  33.53     1:10.10 (36.57)                                        
  6 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:08.93    1:10.67         13  
                  33.55     1:10.67 (37.12)                                        
  7 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR-USA          1:18.62    1:11.68         12  
                  35.07     1:11.68 (36.61)                                        
  8 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR-             1:13.35    1:13.26         11  
                  35.09     1:13.26 (38.17)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Fatima   14 APEX-MR-USA          1:14.87    1:13.27          9  
                  35.83     1:13.27 (37.44)                                        
 10 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR-              1:12.98    1:13.71          7  
                  35.29     1:13.71 (38.42)                                        
 11 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR-USA           1:25.00    1:21.63          6  
                  38.11     1:21.63 (43.52)                                        
 12 Hou, Diana          14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:21.04    1:22.30          5  
                  38.77     1:22.30 (43.53)                                        
 13 Lee, Kevyn          13 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:22.44          4  
                  39.79     1:22.44 (42.65)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR-         1:28.24    1:24.10          3  
                  39.02     1:24.10 (45.08)                                        
 15 Perreira, Jessi M   13 APEX-MR-USA               NT    1:25.77          2  
                  39.76     1:25.77 (46.01)                                        
 16 Narvaez, Lucia      13 RedTails-MR-USA      1:29.23    1:27.56          1  
                  40.16     1:27.56 (47.40)                                        
 17 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:27.72        
                  41.83     1:27.72 (45.89)                                        
 18 Salgado, Catalina   14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:23.98    1:28.68        
                  42.13     1:28.68 (46.55)                                        
 19 Allocco, Lindsay A  13 Bscat-MR-USA         1:34.00    1:29.97        
                  41.97     1:29.97 (48.00)                                        
 20 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR-USA      1:33.15    1:32.48        
                  43.40     1:32.48 (49.08)                                        
 21 Joesph, Chanel      13 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    1:49.05        
                  47.70   1:49.05 (1:01.35)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR-         2:20.00    2:19.97         20  
                  31.23     1:05.98 (34.75)     1:43.11 (37.13)     2:19.97 (36.86)
  2 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:21.72    2:23.25         17  
                  32.33     1:08.18 (35.85)     1:45.88 (37.70)     2:23.25 (37.37)
  3 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:21.83    2:25.24         16  
                  33.14     1:09.17 (36.03)     1:47.43 (38.26)     2:25.24 (37.81)
  4 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR-USA          2:37.74    2:33.05         15  
                  35.55     1:14.35 (38.80)     1:54.01 (39.66)     2:33.05 (39.04)
  5 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR-USA          2:34.75    2:34.37         14  
                  34.10     1:12.35 (38.25)     1:54.29 (41.94)     2:34.37 (40.08)
  6 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR-             2:39.51    2:40.17         13  
                  36.92     1:18.27 (41.35)     2:01.98 (43.71)     2:40.17 (38.19)
  7 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:36.54    2:41.05         12  
                  35.58     1:15.61 (40.03)     1:58.56 (42.95)     2:41.05 (42.49)
  8 Lee, Kevyn          13 NYCC-MR-             2:59.15    2:53.98         11  
                  39.76     1:25.28 (45.52)     2:13.35 (48.07)     2:53.98 (40.63)
  9 Hou, Diana          14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:54.00    2:56.69          9  
                  40.41     1:25.62 (45.21)     2:12.10 (46.48)     2:56.69 (44.59)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR-         1:12.00    1:12.81         20  
                  35.71     1:12.81 (37.10)                                        
  2 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:17.70    1:19.81         17  
                  38.77     1:19.81 (41.04)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:17.09    1:21.33         16  
                  40.20     1:21.33 (41.13)                                        
  4 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR-              1:22.72    1:23.47         15  
                  40.10     1:23.47 (43.37)                                        
  5 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR-USA          1:24.27    1:23.52         14  
                  40.69     1:23.52 (42.83)                                        
  6 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:20.72    1:25.16         13  
                  41.31     1:25.16 (43.85)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Fatima   14 APEX-MR-USA               NT    1:30.14         12  
                  43.71     1:30.14 (46.43)                                        
  8 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:32.06         11  
                  44.37     1:32.06 (47.69)                                        
  9 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR-USA          1:33.22    1:34.53          9  
                  47.38     1:34.53 (47.15)                                        
 10 Hou, Diana          14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:31.37    1:37.12          7  
                  47.79     1:37.12 (49.33)                                        
 11 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR-         1:42.33    1:39.84          6  
                  48.32     1:39.84 (51.52)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevyn          13 NYCC-MR-             1:43.45    1:42.09          5  
 13 Chernyshev, Daria   13 DSC-MR-              1:45.37    1:45.48          4  
 14 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR-USA      1:55.72    1:50.40          3  
 -- Allocco, Lindsay A  13 Bscat-MR-USA         1:45.00         DQ        
                  55.37          DQ (56.43)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR-         2:34.00    2:34.78         20  
                  35.75     1:14.26 (38.51)     1:55.03 (40.77)     2:34.78 (39.75)
  2 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:41.34    2:53.15         17  
                  40.47     1:23.81 (43.34)     2:09.23 (45.42)     2:53.15 (43.92)
  3 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR-              2:58.57    3:02.17         16  
                  43.65     1:29.76 (46.11)     2:17.72 (47.96)     3:02.17 (44.45)
  4 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR-USA               NT    3:13.68         15  
                  47.04     1:36.20 (49.16)     2:25.79 (49.59)     3:13.68 (47.89)
  5 Hou, Diana          14 Twisters-MR-USA      3:13.35    3:23.73         14  
                  48.16     1:39.39 (51.23)     2:31.97 (52.58)     3:23.73 (51.76)
  6 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR-USA      1:50.00    3:52.29         13  
                                1:54.67 ( )   3:52.29 (1:57.62)                    
 -- Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR-USA           3:15.00         DQ        
                  47.71     1:40.22 (52.51)     2:34.82 (54.60)          DQ (52.13)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR-         1:26.00    1:28.74         20  
                  42.67     1:28.74 (46.07)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Fatima   14 APEX-MR-USA          1:28.43    1:29.46         17  
                  42.51     1:29.46 (46.95)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:27.78    1:31.91         16  
                  44.63     1:31.91 (47.28)                                        
  4 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:28.19    1:32.14         15  
                  43.58     1:32.14 (48.56)                                        
  5 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR-             1:37.03    1:32.63         14  
                  43.97     1:32.63 (48.66)                                        
  6 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:26.88    1:32.67         13  
                  44.49     1:32.67 (48.18)                                        
  7 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR-             1:38.54    1:35.74         12  
                  45.48     1:35.74 (50.26)                                        
  8 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR-USA          1:39.27    1:36.27         11  
                  46.50     1:36.27 (49.77)                                        
  9 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR-              1:35.41    1:40.35          9  
                  47.10     1:40.35 (53.25)                                        
 10 Hou, Diana          14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:37.01    1:41.58          7  
                  48.77     1:41.58 (52.81)                                        
 11 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR-         1:46.12    1:46.28          6  
                  50.37     1:46.28 (55.91)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR-USA          1:58.56    1:48.98          5  
                  53.22     1:48.98 (55.76)                                        
 13 Allocco, Lindsay A  13 Bscat-MR-USA         1:52.00    1:52.91          4  
                  53.84     1:52.91 (59.07)                                        
 14 Lee, Kevyn          13 NYCC-MR-             1:51.88    1:53.20          3  
                  54.45     1:53.20 (58.75)                                        
 15 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:57.79          2  
                  57.15   1:57.79 (1:00.64)                                        
 16 Salgado, Catalina   14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:28.63    2:00.25          1  
                  57.06   2:00.25 (1:03.19)                                        
 17 Martinez, Briana    13 Metro Piranhas-MR-   1:49.00    2:00.57        
                  56.65   2:00.57 (1:03.92)                                        
 18 Joesph, Chanel      13 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    2:06.94        
                  59.61   2:06.94 (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR-USA           1:50.00         DQ        
                  50.34          DQ (54.86)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR-             3:17.61    3:14.89         20  
                  45.21     1:35.12 (49.91)     2:26.05 (50.93)     3:14.89 (48.84)
  2 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR-USA      3:12.83    3:16.04         17  
                  44.68     1:34.22 (49.54)     2:25.90 (51.68)     3:16.04 (50.14)
  3 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR-USA      3:07.95    3:16.62         16  
                  44.99     1:33.64 (48.65)     2:25.48 (51.84)     3:16.62 (51.14)
  4 Rodriguez, Fatima   14 APEX-MR-USA          3:15.02    3:21.06         15  
                  44.72     1:34.40 (49.68)     2:27.69 (53.29)     3:21.06 (53.37)
  5 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR-              3:21.86    3:29.99         14  
                  48.69     1:41.24 (52.55)     2:36.82 (55.58)     3:29.99 (53.17)
  6 Hou, Diana          14 Twisters-MR-USA      3:22.52    3:38.59         13  
                  52.20     1:46.70 (54.50)     2:44.19 (57.49)     3:38.59 (54.40)
  7 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR-         3:43.11    3:44.25         12  
                  51.11     1:47.85 (56.74)     2:47.11 (59.26)     3:44.25 (57.14)
  8 Chernyshev, Daria   13 DSC-MR-              3:57.11    3:57.39         11  
                  55.18   1:55.76 (1:00.58)   2:56.88 (1:01.12)   3:57.39 (1:00.51)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:09.67    1:10.14         20  
                  33.01     1:10.14 (37.13)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR-         1:15.00    1:12.97         17  
                  33.69     1:12.97 (39.28)                                        
  3 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:15.96    1:17.74         16  
                  36.70     1:17.74 (41.04)                                        
  4 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:22.00    1:24.10         15  
                  38.09     1:24.10 (46.01)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Fatima   14 APEX-MR-USA          1:20.67    1:29.78         14  
                  39.48     1:29.78 (50.30)                                        
  6 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR-USA               NT    1:33.35         13  
                  42.93     1:33.35 (50.42)                                        
  7 Lee, Kevyn          13 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:43.50         12  
                  48.59     1:43.50 (54.91)                                        
  8 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:46.11         11  
                  44.69   1:46.11 (1:01.42)                                        
  9 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR-USA      2:02.76    1:56.95          9  
                  53.46   1:56.95 (1:03.49)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:36.21    2:42.65         20  
                  36.06     1:16.64 (40.58)     2:00.68 (44.04)     2:42.65 (41.97)
  2 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR-                  NT    2:58.66         17  
                  39.35     1:24.93 (45.58)     2:12.45 (47.52)     2:58.66 (46.21)
  3 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:55.99    2:58.67         16  
                  38.65     1:23.13 (44.48)     2:11.95 (48.82)     2:58.67 (46.72)
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR-         2:37.00    2:37.54         20  
                  34.03     1:12.15 (38.12)     2:02.06 (49.91)     2:37.54 (35.48)
  2 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:39.47    2:42.48         17  
                  33.49     1:16.50 (43.01)     2:06.43 (49.93)     2:42.48 (36.05)
  3 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:47.36    2:46.74         16  
                  35.50     1:20.13 (44.63)     2:10.09 (49.96)     2:46.74 (36.65)
  4 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:46.17    2:51.50         15  
                  38.52     1:22.66 (44.14)     2:13.63 (50.97)     2:51.50 (37.87)
  5 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR-                  NT    2:57.84         14  
                  39.03     1:27.23 (48.20)     2:19.82 (52.59)     2:57.84 (38.02)
  6 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR-             2:58.48    2:58.72         13  
                  38.37     1:25.44 (47.07)     2:18.11 (52.67)     2:58.72 (40.61)
  7 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:54.54    2:59.85         12  
                  41.09     1:26.24 (45.15)     2:18.61 (52.37)     2:59.85 (41.24)
  8 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR-              3:00.74    3:03.09         11  
                  41.13     1:27.50 (46.37)     2:20.71 (53.21)     3:03.09 (42.38)
  9 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR-USA               NT    3:04.96          9  
                  45.10     1:30.71 (45.61)     2:26.82 (56.11)     3:04.96 (38.14)
 10 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR-USA               NT    3:05.73          7  
                  44.19     1:30.50 (46.31)     2:29.47 (58.97)     3:05.73 (36.26)
 11 Rodriguez, Fatima   14 APEX-MR-USA          3:03.14    3:06.65          6  
                  39.97     1:30.81 (50.84)     2:22.86 (52.05)     3:06.65 (43.79)
 12 Hou, Diana          14 Twisters-MR-USA      3:07.72    3:12.39          5  
                  46.25     1:34.07 (47.82)     2:28.46 (54.39)     3:12.39 (43.93)
 13 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR-USA           3:20.00    3:21.56          4  
                  46.82     1:37.58 (50.76)     2:35.80 (58.22)     3:21.56 (45.76)
 14 Salgado, Catalina   14 Twisters-MR-USA      3:35.22    3:42.44          3  
                  49.01     1:46.86 (57.85)   2:53.04 (1:06.18)     3:42.44 (49.40)
 -- Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR-                  NT         DQ        
                  46.34     1:42.14 (55.80)   2:56.21 (1:14.07)                    
 
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:26.54    4:33.12         40  
                  31.52   1:06.87 (1:06.87)     1:39.49 (32.62)   2:17.44 (1:10.57)
        2:49.59 (32.15)   3:26.73 (1:09.29)     3:58.25 (31.52)   4:33.12 (1:06.39)
 
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:03.18    5:07.67         40  
                  35.80   1:15.75 (1:15.75)     1:55.49 (39.74)   2:44.65 (1:28.90)
                                                    3:18.74 ( )         5:07.67 ( )
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A-USA'           NT    5:44.40         34  
                  41.63   1:24.69 (1:24.69)                         1:40.59 (15.90)
        2:08.18 (27.59)   2:57.87 (1:17.28)   5:44.40 (2:46.53)                    
 
Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashley E    17 SS-MR-                 30.80      29.97         20  
  2 Turner, Jennifer J  15 SS-MR-                 31.55      31.23         17  
  3 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR-USA        30.16      31.50         16  
  4 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR-USA            31.00      31.70         15  
  5 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR-USA        30.98      31.82         14  
  6 Vermann, Elizabeth  18 RedTails-MR-           31.09      31.93         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR-           32.48      32.13         12  
  8 Bertin, Ivanna      18 APEX-MR-USA            32.35      32.42         11  
  9 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR-USA        32.12      32.63          9  
 10 WU, Marian          18 Twisters-MR-USA        33.01      33.02          7  
 11 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR-USA             31.56      33.62          6  
 12 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR-USA        34.37      35.57          5  
 13 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR-USA        34.61      35.68          4  
 14 Szkolnicki, Jennif  16 APEX-MR-USA            36.28      37.44          3  
 15 Justo, Fercandy     16 RedTails-MR-USA        39.18      41.63          2  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashley E    17 SS-MR-               1:08.43    1:06.80         20  
                  31.73     1:06.80 (35.07)                                        
  2 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:05.80    1:07.92         17  
                  33.21     1:07.92 (34.71)                                        
  3 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR-USA          1:07.60    1:08.03         16  
                  33.82     1:08.03 (34.21)                                        
  4 Turner, Jennifer J  15 SS-MR-                    NT    1:08.88         15  
                  32.93     1:08.88 (35.95)                                        
  5 Vermann, Elizabeth  18 RedTails-MR-         1:07.09    1:09.29         14  
                  33.99     1:09.29 (35.30)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR-         1:09.72    1:10.32         13  
                  34.18     1:10.32 (36.14)                                        
  7 Bertin, Ivanna      18 APEX-MR-USA          1:10.40    1:11.01         12  
                  34.71     1:11.01 (36.30)                                        
  8 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:08.18    1:12.47         11  
                  34.97     1:12.47 (37.50)                                        
  9 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR-USA      1:08.22    1:12.71          9  
                  34.12     1:12.71 (38.59)                                        
 10 Salgado, Laura S    15 Twisters-MR-USA      1:09.32    1:12.90          7  
                  35.14     1:12.90 (37.76)                                        
 11 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR-USA           1:10.31    1:16.07          6  
                  35.74     1:16.07 (40.33)                                        
 12 WU, Marian          18 Twisters-MR-USA      1:09.46    1:16.61          5  
                  35.15     1:16.61 (41.46)                                        
 13 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR-USA      1:17.25    1:17.62          4  
                  36.30     1:17.62 (41.32)                                        
 14 Szkolnicki, Jennif  16 APEX-MR-USA               NT    1:24.85          3  
                  40.66     1:24.85 (44.19)                                        
 15 Ligon, Akilayh      15 Metro Piranhas-MR-   1:29.00    1:28.60          2  
                  41.65     1:28.60 (46.95)                                        
 16 Justo, Fercandy     16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:27.87    1:32.42          1  
                  42.57     1:32.42 (49.85)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR-USA          2:25.88    2:26.16         20  
                  34.89     1:11.61 (36.72)     1:49.58 (37.97)     2:26.16 (36.58)
  2 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR-USA      2:22.55    2:26.17         17  
                  34.09     1:10.73 (36.64)     1:49.29 (38.56)     2:26.17 (36.88)
  3 Vermann, Elizabeth  18 RedTails-MR-         2:25.09    2:28.68         16  
                  34.73     1:11.77 (37.04)     1:50.47 (38.70)     2:28.68 (38.21)
  4 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR-USA      2:28.68    2:35.34         15  
                  35.47     1:14.13 (38.66)     1:55.21 (41.08)     2:35.34 (40.13)
  5 Bertin, Ivanna      18 APEX-MR-USA          2:41.85    2:37.37         14  
                  36.52     1:16.94 (40.42)     1:57.43 (40.49)     2:37.37 (39.94)
  6 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR-         2:37.55    2:38.12         13  
                  35.46     1:14.93 (39.47)     1:57.11 (42.18)     2:38.12 (41.01)
  7 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR-USA      2:36.06    2:40.90         12  
                  36.00     1:16.94 (40.94)     1:59.94 (43.00)     2:40.90 (40.96)
  8 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR-USA           2:41.71    2:49.31         11  
                  37.67     1:20.63 (42.96)     2:06.37 (45.74)     2:49.31 (42.94)
  9 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR-USA      2:53.27    2:49.99          9  
                  38.65     1:21.06 (42.41)     2:06.07 (45.01)     2:49.99 (43.92)
 10 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR-USA      2:45.57    2:55.27          7  
                  37.12     1:20.58 (43.46)     2:08.07 (47.49)     2:55.27 (47.20)
 11 Szkolnicki, Jennif  16 APEX-MR-USA               NT    3:07.69          6  
                  41.82     1:29.49 (47.67)     2:19.98 (50.49)     3:07.69 (47.71)
 12 Marchese, Amanda R  15 Bscat-MR-USA         2:48.00    3:15.73          5  
                  41.36     1:31.26 (49.90)     2:23.84 (52.58)     3:15.73 (51.89)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J  15 SS-MR-               1:15.38    1:17.87         20  
                  37.53     1:17.87 (40.34)                                        
  2 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR-USA          1:21.34    1:18.43         17  
                  40.81     1:18.43 (37.62)                                        
  3 Turner, Ashley E    17 SS-MR-               1:22.34    1:22.02         16  
                  39.82     1:22.02 (42.20)                                        
  4 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR-USA      1:19.52    1:23.04         15  
                  41.36     1:23.04 (41.68)                                        
  5 WU, Marian          18 Twisters-MR-USA      1:21.32    1:23.93         14  
                  39.50     1:23.93 (44.43)                                        
  6 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:20.17    1:25.52         13  
                  40.87     1:25.52 (44.65)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR-         1:25.06    1:26.18         12  
                  42.35     1:26.18 (43.83)                                        
  8 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR-USA      1:23.99    1:29.82         11  
                  43.83     1:29.82 (45.99)                                        
  9 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR-USA      1:24.14    1:30.40          9  
                  43.31     1:30.40 (47.09)                                        
 10 Szkolnicki, Jennif  16 APEX-MR-USA          1:31.54    1:34.53          7  
                  47.22     1:34.53 (47.31)                                        
 11 Justo, Fercandy     16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:30.17    1:38.02          6  
                  47.13     1:38.02 (50.89)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR-USA          2:51.13    2:51.65         20  
                  41.58     1:24.57 (42.99)     2:09.21 (44.64)     2:51.65 (42.44)
  2 Salgado, Laura S    15 Twisters-MR-USA      2:45.49    2:56.73         17  
                  41.10     1:25.23 (44.13)     2:11.73 (46.50)     2:56.73 (45.00)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J  15 SS-MR-                    NT    2:58.57         16  
                  40.71     1:24.79 (44.08)     2:12.23 (47.44)     2:58.57 (46.34)
  4 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR-USA      2:54.68    3:01.53         15  
                  41.89     1:27.89 (46.00)     2:15.48 (47.59)     3:01.53 (46.05)
  5 Vermann, Elizabeth  18 RedTails-MR-         2:50.09    3:02.78         14  
                  44.07     1:29.64 (45.57)     2:16.72 (47.08)     3:02.78 (46.06)
  6 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR-         2:59.72    3:04.35         13  
                  43.10     1:28.91 (45.81)     2:17.51 (48.60)     3:04.35 (46.84)
  7 Justo, Fercandy     16 RedTails-MR-USA      3:11.29    3:25.23         12  
                  48.33     1:39.48 (51.15)     2:33.13 (53.65)     3:25.23 (52.10)
  8 Ligon, Akilayh      15 Metro Piranhas-MR-   3:10.00    3:44.94         11  
 -- Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR-USA      3:03.21         DQ        
                  45.72     1:33.86 (48.14)     2:24.29 (50.43)          DQ (48.27)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashley E    17 SS-MR-               1:26.64    1:26.80         20  
                  40.24     1:26.80 (46.56)                                        
  2 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:23.01    1:27.23         17  
                  42.44     1:27.23 (44.79)                                        
  3 Turner, Jennifer J  15 SS-MR-               1:25.88    1:27.94         16  
                  41.52     1:27.94 (46.42)                                        
  4 Vermann, Elizabeth  18 RedTails-MR-         1:25.09    1:30.80         15  
                  43.94     1:30.80 (46.86)                                        
  5 WU, Marian          18 Twisters-MR-USA      1:33.87    1:38.02         14  
                  46.31     1:38.02 (51.71)                                        
  6 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR-USA      1:37.74    1:43.20         13  
                  49.00     1:43.20 (54.20)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vermann, Elizabeth  18 RedTails-MR-         3:00.09    3:08.64         20  
                  44.70     1:31.49 (46.79)     2:20.76 (49.27)     3:08.64 (47.88)
  2 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR-USA      3:04.70    3:10.71         17  
                  44.32     1:32.86 (48.54)     2:22.41 (49.55)     3:10.71 (48.30)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J  15 SS-MR-               3:09.71    3:13.54         16  
                  44.19     1:32.51 (48.32)     2:23.40 (50.89)     3:13.54 (50.14)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:12.81    1:18.54         20  
                  38.10     1:18.54 (40.44)                                        
  2 Turner, Jennifer J  15 SS-MR-               1:17.67    1:19.01         17  
                  35.63     1:19.01 (43.38)                                        
  3 Turner, Ashley E    17 SS-MR-               1:17.50    1:20.81         16  
                  36.48     1:20.81 (44.33)                                        
  4 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR-USA      1:16.85    1:23.33         15  
                  38.50     1:23.33 (44.83)                                        
  5 Vermann, Elizabeth  18 RedTails-MR-         1:25.09    1:27.91         14  
                  41.42     1:27.91 (46.49)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR-         1:29.05    1:28.07         13  
                  40.95     1:28.07 (47.12)                                        
  7 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:20.86    1:28.44         12  
                  40.80     1:28.44 (47.64)                                        
  8 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR-USA      1:23.48    1:32.34         11  
                  42.07     1:32.34 (50.27)                                        
  9 WU, Marian          18 Twisters-MR-USA      1:18.62    1:33.66          9  
                  41.24     1:33.66 (52.42)                                        
 10 Justo, Fercandy     16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:37.94    1:46.69          7  
                  49.46     1:46.69 (57.23)                                        
 11 Marchese, Amanda R  15 Bscat-MR-USA         1:34.24    1:47.65          6  
                  45.34   1:47.65 (1:02.31)                                        
 -- Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR-USA           1:35.33         DQ        
                  43.93        DQ (1:03.23)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR-USA      2:46.16    3:06.14         20  
                  39.39     1:24.51 (45.12)     2:15.99 (51.48)     3:06.14 (50.15)
  2 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR-USA      3:09.67    3:14.49         17  
                  40.99     1:32.80 (51.81)     2:27.38 (54.58)     3:14.49 (47.11)
  3 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR-              NT    3:25.32         16  
                  42.86     1:35.68 (52.82)     2:33.14 (57.46)     3:25.32 (52.18)
  4 Escudero, Cynthia   16 RedTails-MR-USA      3:10.13    3:30.37         15  
                  44.39     1:37.67 (53.28)     2:35.12 (57.45)     3:30.37 (55.25)
  5 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR-USA           3:45.06    4:09.89         14  
                  49.12   1:54.51 (1:05.39)   3:05.19 (1:10.68)   4:09.89 (1:04.70)
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR-USA      2:41.85    2:46.49         20  
                  35.82     1:21.06 (45.24)     2:09.83 (48.77)     2:46.49 (36.66)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J  15 SS-MR-               2:51.35    2:46.78         17  
                  36.36     1:19.94 (43.58)     2:08.94 (49.00)     2:46.78 (37.84)
  3 Vermann, Elizabeth  18 RedTails-MR-         2:45.09    2:52.54         16  
                  39.15     1:25.33 (46.18)     2:14.59 (49.26)     2:52.54 (37.95)
  4 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR-USA          2:56.45    2:57.00         15  
                  40.38     1:25.02 (44.64)     2:18.72 (53.70)     2:57.00 (38.28)
  5 Salgado, Laura S    15 Twisters-MR-USA      2:49.43    2:58.59         14  
                  37.55     1:21.70 (44.15)     2:16.77 (55.07)     2:58.59 (41.82)
  6 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR-USA      2:52.69    3:02.23         13  
                  39.47     1:26.30 (46.83)     2:22.53 (56.23)     3:02.23 (39.70)
  7 WU, Marian          18 Twisters-MR-USA      2:50.15    3:07.80         12  
                  40.02     1:25.55 (45.53)     2:21.91 (56.36)     3:07.80 (45.89)
  8 Bertin, Ivanna      18 APEX-MR-USA               NT    3:11.99         11  
                  38.81     1:24.97 (46.16)   2:30.55 (1:05.58)     3:11.99 (41.44)
  9 Szkolnicki, Jennif  16 APEX-MR-USA               NT    3:29.77          9  
                  49.32     1:39.69 (50.37)   2:41.11 (1:01.42)     3:29.77 (48.66)
 10 Marchese, Amanda R  15 Bscat-MR-USA         3:15.00    3:44.13          7  
                  44.39     1:38.36 (53.97)   2:48.22 (1:09.86)     3:44.13 (55.91)
 11 Ligon, Akilayh      15 Metro Piranhas-MR-   3:20.00    3:44.68          6  
                  49.26     1:47.14 (57.88)   2:54.32 (1:07.18)     3:44.68 (50.36)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A-USA'    4:22.09    4:43.14         40  
                  34.31   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:44.73 (34.35)   2:23.05 (1:12.67)
        2:56.31 (33.26)   3:33.56 (1:10.51)     4:07.20 (33.64)   4:43.14 (1:09.58)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A-USA'    5:11.59    5:45.85         40  
                  42.86   1:30.76 (1:30.76)     2:14.37 (43.61)   3:03.46 (1:32.70)
        3:45.16 (41.70)   4:33.44 (1:29.98)     5:07.78 (34.34)   5:45.85 (1:12.41)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR-USA        34.10      33.98         20  
  2 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR-USA             33.59      34.92         17  
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR-USA        34.98      34.95         16  
  4 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR-                34.91      35.19         15  
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR-USA        34.93      35.65         14  
  6 Tilneac, George     10 NYCC-MR-                  NT      36.99         13  
  7 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR-               36.15      37.02         12  
  8 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR-USA        37.66      38.05         11  
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR-                38.67      38.19          9  
 10 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR-USA             37.54      38.55          7  
 11 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR-USA             37.15      38.64          6  
 12 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR-                38.90      38.86          5  
 13 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR-USA             39.59      39.17          4  
 14 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR-USA        39.98      39.81          3  
 15 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT      40.23          2  
 16 Davis-Sobers, Dari   9 Bscat-MR-USA           35.00      40.24          1  
 17 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR-USA             39.70      40.55        
 18 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR-USA        45.51      40.66        
 19 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR-USA            46.52      40.76        
 20 Tlatelpa, Ethan      9 NYCC-MR-                  NT      41.26        
 21 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR-USA             40.75      44.15        
 22 Smith, William      10 RedTails-MR-USA        42.71      45.08        
 23 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR-USA        44.15      46.14        
 24 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR-                  NT      47.64        
 25 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR-                42.13      48.13        
 26 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR-USA             45.95      48.54        
 27 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR----            45.53      48.64        
 28 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR-USA        50.08      48.88        
 29 Alvarez, Marcus      7 Bscat-MR-USA           50.00      50.89        
 30 Yu, Xuedong         10 RedTails-MR-           50.64      50.94        
 31 Baluyk, Vlad        10 DSC-MR-                49.38      51.17        
 32 Murtagh, Denis       9 Bscat-MR-USA           52.15      51.30        
 33 Jiminian, Daniel F  10 RedTails-MR-           53.31      51.32        
 34 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 DSC-MR-                49.07      52.03        
 35 Fedko, Richard       9 DSC-MR-                47.01      52.12        
 36 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR-USA        50.74      56.81        
 37 Bailey, Nicholas X   8 NFS-MR-USA           1:01.59    1:08.25        
 38 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR-USA             59.55    1:09.75        
 39 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR-USA             55.75    1:12.53        
 40 Melo, Keven         10 RedTails-MR-         1:00.09    1:20.43        
 41 Ukejianya, Ifeany    7 RedTails-MR-         1:20.09    1:22.22        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR-USA      1:14.77    1:12.74         20  
                  33.91     1:12.74 (38.83)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR-USA           1:19.34    1:14.29         17  
                  35.16     1:14.29 (39.13)                                        
  3 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR-              1:18.21    1:18.80         16  
                  37.69     1:18.80 (41.11)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR-USA      1:19.38    1:20.77         15  
                  39.24     1:20.77 (41.53)                                        
  5 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR-USA      1:18.31    1:20.80         14  
                  38.71     1:20.80 (42.09)                                        
  6 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR-USA           1:22.56    1:23.45         13  
                  40.03     1:23.45 (43.42)                                        
  7 Tilneac, George     10 NYCC-MR-             1:22.36    1:24.07         12  
                  37.34     1:24.07 (46.73)                                        
  8 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR-USA           1:25.24    1:24.69         11  
  9 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR-              1:27.13    1:25.08          9  
                  42.30     1:25.08 (42.78)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR-USA      1:26.88    1:25.29          7  
                  41.12     1:25.29 (44.17)                                        
 11 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR-USA      1:26.08    1:25.91          6  
                  41.10     1:25.91 (44.81)                                        
 12 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR-USA           1:33.04    1:26.38          5  
                  41.51     1:26.38 (44.87)                                        
 13 Tlatelpa, Ethan      9 NYCC-MR-             1:26.10    1:26.96          4  
                  43.13     1:26.96 (43.83)                                        
 14 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR-              1:24.19    1:30.98          3  
                  42.87     1:30.98 (48.11)                                        
 15 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR-USA           1:34.27    1:32.94          2  
                  41.11     1:32.94 (51.83)                                        
 16 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR-USA          1:54.18    1:35.86          1  
                  44.54     1:35.86 (51.32)                                        
 17 Smith, William      10 RedTails-MR-USA      1:41.09    1:37.91        
                  48.20     1:37.91 (49.71)                                        
 18 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR-USA           1:38.21    1:39.47        
                  47.62     1:39.47 (51.85)                                        
 19 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR----          1:41.02    1:39.90        
                  48.87     1:39.90 (51.03)                                        
 20 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR-              1:32.94    1:40.55        
                  48.26     1:40.55 (52.29)                                        
 21 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR-             1:35.20    1:41.05        
                  49.22     1:41.05 (51.83)                                        
 22 Rustamov, Ilya      10 DSC-MR-              1:54.15    1:50.21        
                  50.90     1:50.21 (59.31)                                        
 23 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR-USA      1:43.65    1:51.62        
                  51.11   1:51.62 (1:00.51)                                        
 24 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR-USA      1:52.80    1:56.97        
                  52.96   1:56.97 (1:04.01)                                        
 25 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR-USA      1:41.05    2:00.94        
                  54.57   2:00.94 (1:06.37)                                        
 26 Murtagh, Denis       9 Bscat-MR-USA         1:50.00    2:06.17        
                  58.45   2:06.17 (1:07.72)                                        
 27 Yu, Xuedong         10 RedTails-MR-         2:00.09    2:06.18        
                  59.64   2:06.18 (1:06.54)                                        
 28 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR-USA           2:27.81    2:31.87        
                1:11.38   2:31.87 (1:20.49)                                        
 29 Gorodetsky, Dylan    6 DSC-MR-              2:15.00    2:33.10        
                1:14.51   2:33.10 (1:18.59)                                        
 30 Melo, Keven         10 RedTails-MR-         2:10.09    2:42.65        
                1:14.76   2:42.65 (1:27.89)                                        
 31 Ukejianya, Ifeany    7 RedTails-MR-         2:30.09    3:04.36        
                1:22.53   3:04.36 (1:41.83)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Marcus      7 Bscat-MR-USA         1:54.00         DQ        
                  56.63        DQ (1:09.55)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR-USA      2:42.53    2:41.07         20  
                  35.45     1:16.28 (40.83)     2:00.01 (43.73)     2:41.07 (41.06)
  2 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR-USA           3:12.06    2:41.67         17  
                  36.18     1:17.26 (41.08)     2:00.86 (43.60)     2:41.67 (40.81)
  3 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR-              2:56.43    2:49.63         16  
                  39.54     1:24.19 (44.65)     2:08.10 (43.91)     2:49.63 (41.53)
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR-USA      2:50.11    2:50.58         15  
                  37.93     1:22.22 (44.29)     2:08.41 (46.19)     2:50.58 (42.17)
  5 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR-USA      3:01.14    2:58.82         14  
                  39.85     1:26.23 (46.38)     2:14.42 (48.19)     2:58.82 (44.40)
  6 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR-                  NT    2:59.88         13  
                  40.88     1:28.70 (47.82)     2:18.45 (49.75)     2:59.88 (41.43)
  7 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR-USA      3:01.44    3:01.14         12  
                  41.23     1:29.00 (47.77)     2:16.67 (47.67)     3:01.14 (44.47)
  8 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR-USA           3:15.00    3:02.99         11  
                  41.38     1:27.93 (46.55)     2:16.67 (48.74)     3:02.99 (46.32)
  9 Tilneac, George     10 NYCC-MR-                  NT    3:05.41          9  
                  39.95     1:27.85 (47.90)     2:19.16 (51.31)     3:05.41 (46.25)
 10 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR-              3:45.32    3:10.53          7  
                  43.66     1:31.47 (47.81)     2:22.91 (51.44)     3:10.53 (47.62)
 11 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR-              3:08.26    3:13.50          6  
                  42.29     1:31.80 (49.51)     2:23.31 (51.51)     3:13.50 (50.19)
 12 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR-USA      3:08.94    3:14.22          5  
                  40.76     1:30.32 (49.56)     2:23.19 (52.87)     3:14.22 (51.03)
 13 Tlatelpa, Ethan      9 NYCC-MR-                  NT    3:17.18          4  
                  43.19     1:33.87 (50.68)     2:27.43 (53.56)     3:17.18 (49.75)
 14 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR-USA          3:49.49    3:19.08          3  
                  42.65                             2:27.09 ( )     3:19.08 (51.99)
 15 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR-USA           3:17.61    3:26.59          2  
                  44.73     1:37.23 (52.50)     2:33.17 (55.94)     3:26.59 (53.42)
 16 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR-              3:37.49    3:38.51          1  
                  46.92     1:44.08 (57.16)     2:43.49 (59.41)     3:38.51 (55.02)
 17 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR----               NT    3:42.39        
                  50.36     1:48.44 (58.08)     2:44.61 (56.17)     3:42.39 (57.78)
 18 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR-USA           NT    3:49.80        
                  51.02     1:50.99 (59.97)   2:53.57 (1:02.58)     3:49.80 (56.23)
 19 Fedko, Richard       9 DSC-MR-              4:09.99    3:54.10        
                  54.59   1:55.81 (1:01.22)   2:57.66 (1:01.85)     3:54.10 (56.44)
 20 Baluyk, Vlad        10 DSC-MR-              2:54.11    3:54.96        
                  54.04     1:53.88 (59.84)   2:58.69 (1:04.81)     3:54.96 (56.27)
 21 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR-USA      4:00.09    4:00.34        
                  51.97   1:53.67 (1:01.70)   2:58.09 (1:04.42)   4:00.34 (1:02.25)
 22 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 DSC-MR-              4:25.36    4:02.17        
                  55.39   1:58.35 (1:02.96)   3:02.22 (1:03.87)     4:02.17 (59.95)
 23 Rustamov, Ilya      10 DSC-MR-              3:50.43    4:03.60        
                  55.44   1:57.65 (1:02.21)   3:02.60 (1:04.95)   4:03.60 (1:01.00)
 24 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR-USA                NT    5:04.51        
                                2:23.18 ( )   5:04.51 (2:41.33)                    
 25 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR-USA                NT    5:44.66        
                1:07.96   2:38.46 (1:30.50)   4:12.94 (1:34.48)   5:44.66 (1:31.72)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR-USA        38.53      38.50         20  
  2 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR-USA             45.00      41.00         17  
  3 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR-                39.94      41.05         16  
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR-USA        44.89      43.21         15  
  5 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR-USA        45.42      44.82         14  
  6 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR-USA             48.00      46.12         13  
  7 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR-USA        47.45      46.14         12  
  8 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR-                48.26      47.05         11  
  9 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR-                43.22      47.24          9  
 10 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR-USA             50.00      47.42          7  
 11 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR-USA            53.56      47.97          6  
 12 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR-USA        51.97      48.33          5  
 13 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR-                50.09      48.79          4  
 14 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR-USA        47.12      50.17          3  
 15 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR-USA             52.28      50.99          2  
 16 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR-USA             50.24      52.20          1  
 17 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR-USA        50.54      52.51        
 18 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR-                53.76      52.77        
 19 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR----            54.53      53.95        
 20 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR-                  NT      54.04        
 21 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR-USA        54.52      54.53        
 22 Murtagh, Denis       9 Bscat-MR-USA         1:02.09      58.33        
 23 Alvarez, Marcus      7 Bscat-MR-USA         1:05.00    1:01.39        
 24 Yu, Xuedong         10 RedTails-MR-           54.09    1:02.22        
 25 Fedko, Richard       9 DSC-MR-                58.09    1:02.31        
 26 Rustamov, Ilya      10 DSC-MR-              1:01.71    1:03.58        
 27 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR-USA        53.18    1:03.66        
 28 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR-USA           1:07.85    1:05.51        
 29 Melo, Keven         10 RedTails-MR-         1:10.09    1:07.95        
 30 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR-USA           1:07.44    1:09.42        
 31 Gorodetsky, Dylan    6 DSC-MR-              1:12.33    1:09.64        
 32 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR-USA           1:10.56    1:10.94        
 33 Bailey, Nicholas X   8 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:40.53        
 -- Baluyk, Vlad        10 DSC-MR-                57.66         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR-USA      1:22.32    1:22.15         20  
                  40.09     1:22.15 (42.06)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR-USA           1:27.18    1:28.11         17  
                  41.95     1:28.11 (46.16)                                        
  3 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR-              1:30.00    1:28.20         16  
                  43.27     1:28.20 (44.93)                                        
  4 Tilneac, George     10 NYCC-MR-             1:38.52    1:33.01         15  
                  45.27     1:33.01 (47.74)                                        
  5 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR-USA      1:35.22    1:35.70         14  
                  47.47     1:35.70 (48.23)                                        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR-USA      1:39.30    1:36.82         13  
                  46.36     1:36.82 (50.46)                                        
  7 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:38.52         12  
                  46.39     1:38.52 (52.13)                                        
  8 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR-USA           1:43.00    1:40.41         11  
  9 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR-USA      1:32.29    1:42.35          9  
                  49.54     1:42.35 (52.81)                                        
 10 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR-USA           1:46.42    1:44.02          7  
                  51.87     1:44.02 (52.15)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR-              1:42.76    1:46.95          6  
                  53.20     1:46.95 (53.75)                                        
 12 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR-USA      1:40.46    1:47.78          5  
                  54.09     1:47.78 (53.69)                                        
 13 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR-              1:56.84    1:49.84          4  
 14 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR-              1:44.36    1:55.01          3  
                  55.17     1:55.01 (59.84)                                        
 15 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR-USA           2:18.34    1:56.81          2  
                  57.22     1:56.81 (59.59)                                        
 16 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR-USA           NT    1:56.98          1  
                  56.40   1:56.98 (1:00.58)                                        
 17 Davis-Sobers, Dari   9 Bscat-MR-USA         1:39.00    1:57.49        
                  56.17   1:57.49 (1:01.32)                                        
 18 Smith, William      10 RedTails-MR-USA      2:00.59    1:59.16        
 19 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR-USA           1:52.80    1:59.26        
                  56.15   1:59.26 (1:03.11)                                        
 20 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR-USA      2:06.47    2:01.44        
 21 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR-USA      2:10.44    2:03.72        
                1:01.15   2:03.72 (1:02.57)                                        
 22 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR----               NT    2:04.22        
                1:01.13   2:04.22 (1:03.09)                                        
 23 Yu, Xuedong         10 RedTails-MR-         1:55.65    2:12.69        
                1:06.31   2:12.69 (1:06.38)                                        
 24 Fedko, Richard       9 DSC-MR-              2:09.34    2:13.24        
                1:04.67   2:13.24 (1:08.57)                                        
 25 Baluyk, Vlad        10 DSC-MR-              2:11.11    2:15.86        
                1:10.00   2:15.86 (1:05.86)                                        
 -- Jiminian, Daniel F  10 RedTails-MR-         2:10.54         DQ        
 -- De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR-USA           2:10.00         DQ        
                1:05.64        DQ (1:08.63)                                        
 -- Melo, Keven         10 RedTails-MR-         2:00.09         DQ        
                1:14.33        DQ (1:19.51)                                        
 -- Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT         DQ        
                  54.60          DQ (59.11)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR-USA        47.49      47.44         20  
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR-                48.79      47.76         17  
  3 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR-USA        51.79      49.81         16  
  4 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR-USA             47.46      49.99         15  
  5 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR-USA        47.74      50.53         14  
  6 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR-USA             48.33      51.08         13  
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR-                52.54      51.26         12  
  8 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR-USA             55.87      51.96         11  
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR-USA        50.47      52.25          9  
 10 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR-USA            59.13      52.73          7  
 11 Tlatelpa, Ethan      9 NYCC-MR-               54.34      53.48          6  
 12 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR-USA        50.91      54.51          5  
 13 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR-             1:00.41      57.99          4  
 14 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR-USA             56.96      59.88          3  
 15 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR-              1:04.50    1:01.19          2  
 16 Alvarez, Marcus      7 Bscat-MR-USA         1:07.00    1:03.22          1  
 17 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR-USA        59.05    1:05.56        
 18 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR-              1:02.74    1:09.67        
 19 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR----          1:08.89    1:10.10        
 20 Yu, Xuedong         10 RedTails-MR-         1:00.09    1:10.11        
 21 Baluyk, Vlad        10 DSC-MR-                55.22    1:12.76        
 22 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR-USA           1:15.89    1:13.79        
 23 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR-USA      1:13.68    1:16.28        
 24 Rustamov, Ilya      10 DSC-MR-              1:12.61    1:16.68        
 25 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:29.08        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   9 DSC-MR-              1:22.06         DQ        
 -- Fedko, Richard       9 DSC-MR-              1:04.41         DQ        
 -- Murtagh, Denis       9 Bscat-MR-USA         1:06.00         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR-              1:41.94    1:41.19         20  
                  49.37     1:41.19 (51.82)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR-USA      1:44.19    1:43.85         17  
                  50.43     1:43.85 (53.42)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR-USA           1:46.25    1:46.89         16  
                  51.74     1:46.89 (55.15)                                        
  4 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR-USA      1:56.54    1:51.43         15  
                  54.96     1:51.43 (56.47)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR-USA      1:53.00    1:51.84         14  
                  53.51     1:51.84 (58.33)                                        
  6 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR-USA           NT    1:52.84         13  
                  53.19     1:52.84 (59.65)                                        
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR-              1:50.09    1:53.37         12  
                  53.58     1:53.37 (59.79)                                        
  8 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR-USA           1:54.59    1:55.29         11  
                  56.66     1:55.29 (58.63)                                        
  9 Tlatelpa, Ethan      9 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:55.81          9  
                  54.91   1:55.81 (1:00.90)                                        
 10 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR-USA          2:20.79    1:56.84          7  
                  55.59   1:56.84 (1:01.25)                                        
 11 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR-USA           1:56.92    2:00.32          6  
                  57.17   2:00.32 (1:03.15)                                        
 12 Tilneac, George     10 NYCC-MR-                  NT    2:00.93          5  
                  55.76   2:00.93 (1:05.17)                                        
 13 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR-USA      2:18.23    2:12.22          4  
                1:04.29   2:12.22 (1:07.93)                                        
 14 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR-USA      2:06.44    2:12.54          3  
                1:05.71   2:12.54 (1:06.83)                                        
 15 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR-              2:15.49    2:13.79          2  
                1:03.44   2:13.79 (1:10.35)                                        
 16 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR-              2:07.16    2:14.34          1  
                1:03.01   2:14.34 (1:11.33)                                        
 17 Fedko, Richard       9 DSC-MR-              2:15.49    2:20.40        
                1:05.45   2:20.40 (1:14.95)                                        
 18 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR-USA                NT    2:41.61        
                1:13.78   2:41.61 (1:27.83)                                        
 19 Yu, Xuedong         10 RedTails-MR-         2:10.09    2:42.76        
                1:15.96   2:42.76 (1:26.80)                                        
 -- Baluyk, Vlad        10 DSC-MR-              2:26.15         DQ        
                1:12.05        DQ (1:15.44)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR-                39.05      37.82         20  
  2 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR-USA             37.59      38.00         17  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR-USA        38.85      38.99         16  
  4 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR-                42.37      42.32         15  
  5 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR-USA        41.30      43.55         14  
  6 Tilneac, George     10 NYCC-MR-               44.07      43.89         13  
  7 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR-USA        45.84      45.16         12  
  8 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR-USA        48.15      47.33         11  
  9 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR-USA        46.89      47.40          9  
 10 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR-USA        48.32      47.54          7  
 11 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR-USA        43.39      47.84          6  
 12 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR-                46.30      48.63          5  
 13 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR-USA             43.16      49.94          4  
 14 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR-                47.48      50.09          3  
 15 Tlatelpa, Ethan      9 NYCC-MR-               45.29      50.26          2  
 16 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR-USA             50.91      51.01          1  
 17 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR-USA        54.12      56.19        
 18 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR-             1:00.00    1:03.56        
 19 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR-              1:00.15    1:05.58        
 20 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR-USA      1:06.50    1:09.82        
 21 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR----            58.97    1:10.28        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR-USA           3:07.00    3:00.87         20  
                  40.29     1:25.93 (45.64)     2:20.82 (54.89)     3:00.87 (40.05)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR-USA      3:03.39    3:03.40         17  
                  40.34     1:23.87 (43.53)     2:21.18 (57.31)     3:03.40 (42.22)
  3 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR-USA      3:24.90    3:18.01         16  
                  47.94     1:37.92 (49.98)     2:33.97 (56.05)     3:18.01 (44.04)
  4 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR-USA      3:11.72    3:19.34         15  
                  45.54     1:37.55 (52.01)     2:36.26 (58.71)     3:19.34 (43.08)
  5 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR-USA           3:20.00    3:21.48         14  
                  46.06     1:37.21 (51.15)   2:37.71 (1:00.50)     3:21.48 (43.77)
  6 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR-USA           3:15.00    3:36.60         13  
                                1:45.99 ( )   2:49.07 (1:03.08)     3:36.60 (47.53)
  7 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR-USA      3:41.09    3:44.01         12  
                  50.64     1:49.79 (59.15)   2:51.00 (1:01.21)     3:44.01 (53.01)
  8 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR-USA           3:30.00    4:00.44         11  
                  55.57     1:52.59 (57.02)   3:12.94 (1:20.35)     4:00.44 (47.50)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:38.77    5:28.84         40  
                  43.64   1:29.19 (1:29.19)     2:09.05 (39.86)   2:51.60 (1:22.41)
        3:30.74 (39.14)   4:15.15 (1:23.55)     4:48.92 (33.77)   5:28.84 (1:13.69)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:06.27    5:37.40         34  
                  40.61   1:23.91 (1:23.91)     2:06.48 (42.57)   2:51.30 (1:27.39)
        3:31.89 (40.59)   4:20.13 (1:28.83)     4:55.55 (35.42)   5:37.40 (1:17.27)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A-USA'           NT    6:10.51         32  
                  41.57   1:28.18 (1:28.18)     2:16.98 (48.80)   3:11.27 (1:43.09)
        3:55.31 (44.04)   4:47.45 (1:36.18)     5:26.01 (38.56)   6:10.51 (1:23.06)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A-USA'    6:30.09    6:38.13         30  
                  42.85   1:31.88 (1:31.88)     2:18.62 (46.74)   3:14.61 (1:42.73)
        4:09.76 (55.15)   5:14.24 (1:59.63)     5:53.82 (39.58)   6:38.13 (1:23.89)
  5 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'B'                    NT    7:18.06         28  
                  49.32   1:43.48 (1:43.48)     2:36.71 (53.23)   3:35.00 (1:51.52)
        4:25.25 (50.25)   5:29.77 (1:54.77)   7:18.06 (1:48.29)                    
 -- Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               6:25.41         DQ        
                  37.34   1:19.80 (1:19.80)     2:00.90 (41.10)   2:47.78 (1:27.98)
        3:33.66 (45.88)   4:28.70 (1:40.92)     5:10.01 (41.31)        DQ (1:27.00)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:50.11    2:52.98         40  
                  46.39     1:39.65 (53.26)     2:18.44 (38.79)     2:52.98 (34.54)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:37.45    2:53.13         34  
                  48.69     1:39.23 (50.54)     2:17.10 (37.87)     2:53.13 (36.03)
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                    NT    2:55.54         32  
                  47.86     1:39.00 (51.14)     2:32.28 (53.28)     2:55.54 (23.26)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A-USA'    4:01.32    3:18.67         30  
                  54.38     1:45.30 (50.92)   2:52.68 (1:07.38)     3:18.67 (25.99)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A-USA'           NT         DQ        
                  53.73     1:51.67 (57.94)     2:42.29 (50.62)          DQ (36.85)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR-USA        29.49      30.26         20  
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR-USA        30.82      30.62         17  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR-USA        30.77      31.01         16  
  4 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR-USA        31.80      31.21         15  
  5 Mercurio, Joseph    12 Twisters-MR-USA        31.17      31.91         14  
  6 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR-USA             31.99      32.01         13  
  7 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR-USA        32.09      32.39         12  
  8 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR-USA        33.05      32.98         11  
  9 McVeigh, Sean       12 Bscat-MR-USA           34.37      33.40          9  
 10 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR-                  NT      34.21          7  
 11 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR-USA        34.41      34.28          6  
 12 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR-USA             34.15      35.03          5  
 13 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR-                34.43      35.07          4  
 14 Alonso, Carlos      11 APEX-MR-USA            34.31      35.29          3  
 15 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR-               34.00      35.86          2  
 16 Infante, Justin L   12 RedTails-MR-USA        35.65      35.98          1  
 17 Veras, Brian O      12 "los Dorados"-DOM      39.90      36.68        
 18 Khanas, Yaroslav O  11 DSC-MR-                36.41      37.58        
 19 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR-USA             38.10      38.12        
 20 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR-USA        39.68      39.02        
 21 Amalvert, George    11 Metro Piranhas-MR-U    35.00      39.60        
 22 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR-USA        38.66      40.44        
 23 Stokes, Chris K     12 Bscat-MR-USA           36.00      40.86        
 24 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR-USA        41.07      41.60        
 25 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR-USA        44.29      42.49        
 26 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR-USA             43.14      42.51        
 27 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR-USA                NT      48.88        
 28 Febres, Ian S       11 NFS-MR-USA             58.46      53.21        
 29 Fedko, Denis        11 DSC-MR-                40.17      54.91        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:04.13    1:04.53         20  
                  31.34     1:04.53 (33.19)                                        
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:07.59    1:06.10         17  
                  31.97     1:06.10 (34.13)                                        
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:07.10    1:07.15         16  
                  31.41     1:07.15 (35.74)                                        
  4 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:07.49    1:07.81         15  
                  32.83     1:07.81 (34.98)                                        
  5 Mercurio, Joseph    12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:09.49    1:11.60         14  
                  34.03     1:11.60 (37.57)                                        
  6 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR-USA           1:12.47    1:11.74         13  
                  35.08     1:11.74 (36.66)                                        
  7 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:10.46    1:12.55         12  
                  33.93     1:12.55 (38.62)                                        
  8 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:14.09    1:14.29         11  
                  34.85     1:14.29 (39.44)                                        
  9 McVeigh, Sean       12 Bscat-MR-USA         1:14.78    1:14.31          9  
                  35.62     1:14.31 (38.69)                                        
 10 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR-USA          1:22.17    1:14.60          7  
                  35.77     1:14.60 (38.83)                                        
 11 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR-USA           1:14.38    1:14.72          6  
                  34.88     1:14.72 (39.84)                                        
 12 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR-              1:15.34    1:14.89          5  
                  35.83     1:14.89 (39.06)                                        
 13 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR-             1:14.81    1:15.05          4  
                  36.20     1:15.05 (38.85)                                        
 14 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:15.85    1:16.04          3  
                  35.99     1:16.04 (40.05)                                        
 15 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR-             1:18.00    1:17.20          2  
                  36.24     1:17.20 (40.96)                                        
 16 Quito, Brandon E    11 APEX-MR-             1:19.35    1:18.03          1  
                  37.97     1:18.03 (40.06)                                        
 17 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR-USA           1:24.52    1:20.00        
                  37.59     1:20.00 (42.41)                                        
 18 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:23.64    1:24.22        
                  41.86     1:24.22 (42.36)                                        
 19 Veras, Brian O      12 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:38.85    1:24.56        
                  37.56     1:24.56 (47.00)                                        
 20 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:28.34    1:31.11        
                  42.80     1:31.11 (48.31)                                        
 21 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR-USA           1:38.03    1:32.55        
                  43.39     1:32.55 (49.16)                                        
 22 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR-USA      1:33.34    1:37.16        
                  42.93     1:37.16 (54.23)                                        
 23 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR-USA      1:37.52    1:42.32        
                  44.63     1:42.32 (57.69)                                        
 24 Fedko, Denis        11 DSC-MR-              1:52.23    2:12.13        
                  57.32   2:12.13 (1:14.81)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:30.26    2:23.16         20  
                  32.29     1:08.41 (36.12)     1:45.95 (37.54)     2:23.16 (37.21)
  2 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:26.99    2:24.39         17  
                  32.66     1:09.47 (36.81)     1:48.19 (38.72)     2:24.39 (36.20)
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:23.24    2:25.21         16  
                  33.90     1:10.99 (37.09)     1:48.89 (37.90)     2:25.21 (36.32)
  4 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:30.10    2:31.69         15  
                  34.38     1:13.88 (39.50)     1:53.76 (39.88)     2:31.69 (37.93)
  5 Mercurio, Joseph    12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:32.04    2:37.33         14  
                  36.11     1:16.23 (40.12)     1:58.08 (41.85)     2:37.33 (39.25)
  6 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:38.12    2:37.67         13  
                  34.14     1:15.65 (41.51)     1:57.54 (41.89)     2:37.67 (40.13)
  7 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR-              2:48.18    2:40.26         12  
                  36.74     1:17.48 (40.74)     2:00.38 (42.90)     2:40.26 (39.88)
  8 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR-USA          2:52.16    2:42.61         11  
                  36.38     1:16.83 (40.45)     1:59.91 (43.08)     2:42.61 (42.70)
  9 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR-                  NT    2:46.39          9  
                  37.67     1:19.10 (41.43)     2:04.92 (45.82)     2:46.39 (41.47)
 10 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR-USA           2:49.70    2:49.15          7  
                  35.46     1:17.35 (41.89)     2:04.84 (47.49)     2:49.15 (44.31)
 11 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:43.32    2:49.24          5.5
                  35.74     1:19.76 (44.02)     2:05.59 (45.83)     2:49.24 (43.65)
 11 Alonso, Carlos      11 APEX-MR-USA               NT    2:49.24          5.5
                  36.69                             2:07.19 ( )     2:49.24 (42.05)
 13 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:46.79    2:50.59          4  
                  36.24     1:20.49 (44.25)     2:07.82 (47.33)     2:50.59 (42.77)
 14 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR-             2:45.00    2:54.57          3  
                  37.69     1:22.52 (44.83)     2:09.17 (46.65)     2:54.57 (45.40)
 15 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR-USA           3:00.78    2:59.38          2  
                  40.03     1:25.49 (45.46)     2:13.14 (47.65)     2:59.38 (46.24)
 16 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR-USA      3:06.15    3:04.43          1  
                  39.57     1:29.61 (50.04)     2:20.03 (50.42)     3:04.43 (44.40)
 17 Khanas, Yaroslav O  11 DSC-MR-              2:55.79    3:04.74        
                  38.79     1:27.80 (49.01)     2:19.19 (51.39)     3:04.74 (45.55)
 18 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR-USA         3:08.00    3:28.28        
                  46.65     1:41.88 (55.23)     2:37.71 (55.83)     3:28.28 (50.57)
 19 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR-USA                NT    3:29.07        
                  45.38     1:40.34 (54.96)     2:35.40 (55.06)     3:29.07 (53.67)
 20 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR-USA                NT    3:54.98        
                  52.82     1:52.58 (59.76)   2:55.26 (1:02.68)     3:54.98 (59.72)
 21 Febres, Ian S       11 NFS-MR-USA                NT    4:03.34        
 22 Rustamov, Nikita    11 DSC-MR-              3:54.42    4:08.45        
                  53.67   1:59.07 (1:05.40)   3:09.06 (1:09.99)     4:08.45 (59.39)
 23 Fedko, Denis        11 DSC-MR-              3:36.19    4:25.82        
                  56.39   2:04.07 (1:07.68)   3:18.71 (1:14.64)   4:25.82 (1:07.11)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR-USA        34.28      35.20         20  
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR-USA        33.88      35.73         17  
  3 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR-USA        35.84      37.18         16  
  4 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR-USA        36.90      37.81         15  
  5 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR-USA        37.73      38.35         14  
  6 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR-               38.00      39.69         13  
  7 Quito, Brandon E    11 APEX-MR-               43.36      43.49         12  
  8 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR-USA             38.56      43.86         11  
  9 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR-USA        42.98      44.40          9  
 10 Veras, Brian O      12 "los Dorados"-DOM         NT      44.98          7  
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav O  11 DSC-MR-                44.49      46.02          6  
 12 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR-USA        48.21      46.30          5  
 13 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR-USA        48.07      46.67          4  
 14 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR-USA        46.34      46.69          3  
 15 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR-USA             54.78      53.01          2  
 16 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR-USA        57.58      53.05          1  
 17 Rustamov, Nikita    11 DSC-MR-              1:07.98    1:02.97        
 18 Fedko, Denis        11 DSC-MR-              1:01.71    1:03.11        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:15.83    1:15.54         20  
                  36.95     1:15.54 (38.59)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:13.61    1:16.58         17  
                  37.42     1:16.58 (39.16)                                        
  3 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:18.97    1:20.58         16  
                  39.42     1:20.58 (41.16)                                        
  4 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:21.56    1:22.96         15  
                  40.11     1:22.96 (42.85)                                        
  5 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:21.26    1:24.73         14  
                  39.93     1:24.73 (44.80)                                        
  6 Mercurio, Joseph    12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:22.03    1:27.24         13  
                  42.64     1:27.24 (44.60)                                        
  7 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR-             1:24.00    1:27.63         12  
                  41.52     1:27.63 (46.11)                                        
  8 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR-USA          1:36.87    1:28.11         11  
                  42.89     1:28.11 (45.22)                                        
  9 Infante, Justin L   12 RedTails-MR-USA      1:26.08    1:29.22          9  
                  42.31     1:29.22 (46.91)                                        
 10 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR-USA           1:36.00    1:32.95          7  
                  44.48     1:32.95 (48.47)                                        
 11 Alonso, Carlos      11 APEX-MR-USA          1:44.68    1:37.83          6  
                  48.96     1:37.83 (48.87)                                        
 12 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:39.41    1:40.56          5  
 13 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR-USA           1:36.71    1:40.70          4  
                  48.94     1:40.70 (51.76)                                        
 14 Stokes, Chris K     12 Bscat-MR-USA         1:38.00    1:41.14          3  
                  47.50     1:41.14 (53.64)                                        
 15 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR-USA         1:36.92    1:48.11          2  
                  51.79     1:48.11 (56.32)                                        
 16 Amalvert, George    11 Metro Piranhas-MR-U  1:30.00    1:53.24          1  
 17 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR-USA      2:12.37    2:02.10        
                  59.30   2:02.10 (1:02.80)                                        
 18 Rustamov, Nikita    11 DSC-MR-              1:57.75    2:15.63        
                1:06.82   2:15.63 (1:08.81)                                        
 19 Fedko, Denis        11 DSC-MR-              2:11.45    2:20.94        
                1:06.22   2:20.94 (1:14.72)                                        
 20 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR-USA           2:19.42    2:22.41        
                1:09.90   2:22.41 (1:12.51)                                        
 -- Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR-             1:28.40         DQ        
                  43.96          DQ (47.89)                                        
 -- Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:48.19         DQ        
                  48.68          DQ (53.03)                                        
 -- Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR-USA           2:00.58         DQ        
                  57.37        DQ (1:01.84)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR-USA        37.25      38.64         20  
  2 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR-USA        42.84      42.63         17  
  3 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR-USA        42.86      42.76         16  
  4 McVeigh, Sean       12 Bscat-MR-USA           44.00      44.20         15  
  5 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR-USA        44.91      46.17         14  
  6 Infante, Justin L   12 RedTails-MR-USA        44.17      46.70         13  
  7 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR-                48.37      48.08         12  
  8 Stokes, Chris K     12 Bscat-MR-USA           48.00      50.40         11  
  9 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR-USA        50.83      51.43          9  
 10 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR-USA        50.58      51.46          7  
 11 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR-USA             48.88      52.21          6  
 12 Veras, Brian O      12 "los Dorados"-DOM         NT      53.24          5  
 13 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR-USA        56.37      55.04          4  
 14 Amalvert, George    11 Metro Piranhas-MR-U    49.00      59.46          3  
 15 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:00.61    1:03.66          2  
 16 Rustamov, Nikita    11 DSC-MR-              1:09.82    1:16.89          1  
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:22.31    1:24.23         20  
                  40.37     1:24.23 (43.86)                                        
  2 McVeigh, Sean       12 Bscat-MR-USA         1:36.33    1:34.02         17  
                  44.90     1:34.02 (49.12)                                        
  3 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:33.10    1:34.19         16  
                  45.44     1:34.19 (48.75)                                        
  4 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:32.89    1:35.09         15  
                  45.17     1:35.09 (49.92)                                        
  5 Mercurio, Joseph    12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:36.31    1:36.09         14  
                  46.36     1:36.09 (49.73)                                        
  6 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:37.68    1:39.46         13  
                  47.63     1:39.46 (51.83)                                        
  7 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR-              1:40.86    1:41.42         12  
                  48.65     1:41.42 (52.77)                                        
  8 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR-USA          1:57.81    1:46.07         11  
                  50.55     1:46.07 (55.52)                                        
  9 Quito, Brandon E    11 APEX-MR-             1:48.78    1:50.90          9  
                  52.62     1:50.90 (58.28)                                        
 10 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:54.49    1:51.38          7  
                  53.03     1:51.38 (58.35)                                        
 11 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:10.22    1:52.13          6  
                  54.77     1:52.13 (57.36)                                        
 -- Rustamov, Nikita    11 DSC-MR-              2:13.22         DQ        
                1:14.67        DQ (1:24.65)                                        
 -- Fedko, Denis        11 DSC-MR-              2:22.03         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR-USA        32.13      32.74         20  
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR-USA        34.94      33.58         17  
  3 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR-USA        34.62      34.03         16  
  4 Mercurio, Joseph    12 Twisters-MR-USA        34.09      34.60         15  
  5 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR-USA        34.12      36.10         14  
  6 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR-USA        38.02      36.32         13  
  7 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR-               38.62      39.09         12  
  8 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR-USA        39.57      40.68         11  
  9 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR-USA             38.94      40.95          9  
 10 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR-USA             37.89      41.08          7  
 11 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR-USA             42.41      43.09          6  
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav O  11 DSC-MR-                41.24      43.71          5  
 13 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR-USA        42.32      44.15          4  
 14 Quito, Brandon E    11 APEX-MR-               45.77      44.98          3  
 15 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR-USA        49.08      50.22          2  
 16 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR-USA        47.54      51.87          1  
 17 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR-USA        56.21    1:04.84        
 18 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR-USA      1:04.21    1:08.97        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:15.55    1:15.97         20  
                  36.02     1:15.97 (39.95)                                        
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:19.74    1:19.45         17  
                  36.70     1:19.45 (42.75)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:17.60    1:19.64         16  
                  37.24     1:19.64 (42.40)                                        
  4 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:18.74    1:24.30         15  
                  39.98     1:24.30 (44.32)                                        
  5 Mercurio, Joseph    12 Twisters-MR-USA      1:23.81    1:31.62         14  
                  42.79     1:31.62 (48.83)                                        
  6 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:29.70    1:33.28         13  
                  43.05     1:33.28 (50.23)                                        
  7 Infante, Justin L   12 RedTails-MR-USA      1:26.30    1:36.27         12  
                  43.11     1:36.27 (53.16)                                        
  8 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR-USA               NT    1:39.89         11  
                  43.94     1:39.89 (55.95)                                        
  9 Alonso, Carlos      11 APEX-MR-USA          1:33.74    1:40.54          9  
                  47.07     1:40.54 (53.47)                                        
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav O  11 DSC-MR-              1:34.91    1:42.67          7  
                  49.28     1:42.67 (53.39)                                        
 11 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR-USA           1:46.42    1:47.75          6  
                  50.88     1:47.75 (56.87)                                        
 12 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR-USA           1:48.16    1:49.21          5  
                  52.13     1:49.21 (57.08)                                        
 13 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:51.98    1:54.95          4  
                  52.76   1:54.95 (1:02.19)                                        
 14 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR-USA      1:40.45    1:56.89          3  
                  55.21   1:56.89 (1:01.68)                                        
 -- Febres, Ian S       11 NFS-MR-USA                NT         DQ        
                1:07.40                                                            
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:41.74    2:40.67         20  
                  34.83     1:17.29 (42.46)     2:03.86 (46.57)     2:40.67 (36.81)
  2 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:43.32    2:40.80         17  
                  34.13     1:15.43 (41.30)     2:06.00 (50.57)     2:40.80 (34.80)
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:45.36    2:47.17         16  
                  35.87     1:17.12 (41.25)     2:09.01 (51.89)     2:47.17 (38.16)
  4 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:47.81    2:51.29         15  
                  35.27     1:19.49 (44.22)     2:14.64 (55.15)     2:51.29 (36.65)
  5 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR-USA      2:52.44    2:57.38         14  
                  39.13     1:23.53 (44.40)     2:16.83 (53.30)     2:57.38 (40.55)
  6 Mercurio, Joseph    12 Twisters-MR-USA      2:53.12    3:00.32         13  
                  39.91     1:27.78 (47.87)     2:21.15 (53.37)     3:00.32 (39.17)
  7 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR-USA      3:05.44    3:05.74         12  
                  42.52     1:30.79 (48.27)     2:24.92 (54.13)     3:05.74 (40.82)
  8 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR-                  NT    3:07.89         11  
                  41.37     1:27.93 (46.56)   2:28.80 (1:00.87)     3:07.89 (39.09)
  9 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR-              3:16.15    3:08.91          9  
                  46.25     1:34.73 (48.48)     2:30.83 (56.10)     3:08.91 (38.08)
 10 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR-USA               NT    3:11.91          7  
                  42.56     1:29.72 (47.16)     2:29.68 (59.96)     3:11.91 (42.23)
 11 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR-USA           3:20.00    3:12.76          6  
                  40.74     1:29.62 (48.88)     2:29.12 (59.50)     3:12.76 (43.64)
 12 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR-USA           3:30.00    3:21.42          5  
                  46.53     1:38.45 (51.92)   2:38.56 (1:00.11)     3:21.42 (42.86)
 13 Khanas, Yaroslav O  11 DSC-MR-              3:32.00    3:33.07          4  
                  47.63     1:38.45 (50.82)   2:45.75 (1:07.30)     3:33.07 (47.32)
 -- Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR-             3:00.00         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:26.31    4:35.61         40  
                  32.94   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:43.00 (34.29)   2:20.60 (1:11.89)
        2:53.36 (32.76)   3:28.95 (1:08.35)     4:00.48 (31.53)   4:35.61 (1:06.66)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:49.89    5:04.55         34  
                  35.14   1:16.12 (1:16.12)     1:50.67 (34.55)   2:31.13 (1:15.01)
                          3:49.61 (1:18.48)     4:24.48 (34.87)   5:04.55 (1:14.94)
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                    NT    6:57.42         32  
                  36.57   1:17.58 (1:17.58)   2:19.74 (1:02.16)   3:40.27 (2:22.69)
                                                    4:32.70 ( )         6:57.42 ( )
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:59.79    5:13.28         40  
                  38.61   1:18.92 (1:18.92)     1:59.98 (41.06)   2:46.90 (1:27.98)
        3:22.43 (35.53)   4:04.07 (1:17.17)     4:36.60 (32.53)   5:13.28 (1:09.21)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:31.74    5:49.03         34  
                  43.06   1:28.12 (1:28.12)     2:14.01 (45.89)   3:05.82 (1:37.70)
        3:44.92 (39.10)   4:32.78 (1:26.96)     5:08.07 (35.29)   5:49.03 (1:16.25)
 -- Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.56   2:17.94 (2:17.94)     3:05.01 (47.07)   4:02.03 (1:44.09)
                            4:25.41 (23.38)     4:51.00 (25.59)        DQ (3:35.21)
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR-USA        27.15      27.37         20  
  2 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR-USA        27.96      27.67         17  
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR-USA        28.37      27.92         16  
  4 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR-                27.57      28.33         15  
  5 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR-USA        28.98      28.62         14  
  6 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR-USA             28.77      28.64         13  
  7 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR-USA        28.68      28.69         12  
  8 Auxtin, Pavel G     14 DSC-MR-                28.31      28.70         11  
  9 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR-           29.00      28.84          9  
 10 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR-               30.87      28.99          7  
 11 Smolak, Kamil       14 Twisters-MR-USA        29.07      29.03          6  
 12 Peralta, Ramon E    14 APEX-MR-USA            31.63      29.43          5  
 13 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR-USA        29.79      29.81          4  
 14 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR-USA             31.16      30.47          3  
 15 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR-               30.98      30.82          2  
 16 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR-               31.25      30.86          1  
 17 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR-USA        31.13      31.39        
 18 Jimenez, Cesar      14 "los Dorados"-DOM      35.22      31.68        
 19 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR-USA        32.51      32.33        
 20 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR-USA        32.50      32.71        
 21 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR-USA             32.89      33.21        
 22 Bender, Brett       13 RedTails-MR-           32.77      33.34        
 23 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR-                32.75      33.38        
 24 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR-                  NT      33.61        
 25 Logar, Kevin M      13 Bscat-MR-USA           34.16      34.66        
 26 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR-USA             35.41      35.03        
 27 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR-                  NT      35.27        
 28 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR-USA        34.92      35.44        
 29 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR-USA        38.04      35.62        
 30 Rodriguez, Jose M   13 APEX-MR-USA            37.01      36.43        
 31 Hawkins, Malachi T  14 NFS-MR-USA             36.24      37.79        
 32 Szkolnicki, Mark    13 APEX-MR-USA               NT      39.32        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR-USA        59.94      59.77         20  
                  28.45       59.77 (31.32)                                        
  2 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR-USA      1:01.46    1:00.34         17  
                  28.56     1:00.34 (31.78)                                        
  3 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR-              1:00.39    1:01.30         16  
                  29.12     1:01.30 (32.18)                                        
  4 Auxtin, Pavel G     14 DSC-MR-                59.93    1:01.76         15  
                  30.40     1:01.76 (31.36)                                        
  5 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR-         1:02.00    1:02.85         14  
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)                                        
  6 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:02.64    1:02.86         13  
                  30.09     1:02.86 (32.77)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:04.19    1:03.08         12  
  8 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:02.26    1:03.19         11  
                  29.84     1:03.19 (33.35)                                        
  9 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:04.25    1:04.44          9  
                  32.03     1:04.44 (32.41)                                        
 10 Smolak, Kamil       14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:05.43    1:04.53          7  
                  31.87     1:04.53 (32.66)                                        
 11 Peralta, Ramon E    14 APEX-MR-USA               NT    1:04.76          6  
                  31.15     1:04.76 (33.61)                                        
 12 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:08.76          5  
                  32.11     1:08.76 (36.65)                                        
 13 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:07.65    1:09.20          4  
                  33.31     1:09.20 (35.89)                                        
 14 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:09.27    1:09.33          3  
                  33.42     1:09.33 (35.91)                                        
 15 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR-             1:08.11    1:09.58          2  
                  33.07     1:09.58 (36.51)                                        
 16 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR-USA           1:10.90    1:10.21          1  
                  33.95     1:10.21 (36.26)                                        
 17 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR-             1:10.59    1:10.31        
                  33.54     1:10.31 (36.77)                                        
 18 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR-USA      1:13.44    1:12.16        
                  34.20     1:12.16 (37.96)                                        
 19 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR-              1:05.11    1:13.35        
                  35.07     1:13.35 (38.28)                                        
 20 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR-             1:13.80    1:14.78        
                  35.64     1:14.78 (39.14)                                        
 21 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR-USA           1:11.95    1:15.11        
                  35.80     1:15.11 (39.31)                                        
 22 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR-USA           1:15.49    1:17.28        
                  36.52     1:17.28 (40.76)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Cesar      14 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:30.38    1:18.09        
                  33.82     1:18.09 (44.27)                                        
 24 Polgur, Michael     13 DSC-MR-              1:05.51    1:19.43        
                  37.11     1:19.43 (42.32)                                        
 25 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR-             1:21.02    1:20.11        
                  37.95     1:20.11 (42.16)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Jose M   13 APEX-MR-USA          1:21.90    1:21.80        
                  37.56     1:21.80 (44.24)                                        
 27 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR-USA      1:29.50    1:22.97        
 28 Logar, Kevin M      13 Bscat-MR-USA         1:23.32    1:23.27        
                  39.27     1:23.27 (44.00)                                        
 29 Szkolnicki, Mark    13 APEX-MR-USA          1:26.97    1:26.96        
                  41.62     1:26.96 (45.34)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:10.11    2:11.17         20  
                  31.30     1:04.42 (33.12)     1:37.85 (33.43)     2:11.17 (33.32)
  2 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR-         2:15.00    2:12.20         17  
                  31.31     1:04.77 (33.46)     1:38.85 (34.08)     2:12.20 (33.35)
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:12.91    2:12.33         16  
                  31.64     1:05.10 (33.46)     1:39.35 (34.25)     2:12.33 (32.98)
  4 Auxtin, Pavel G     14 DSC-MR-              2:11.01    2:14.77         15  
                  31.42     1:05.35 (33.93)     1:40.67 (35.32)     2:14.77 (34.10)
  5 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR-USA      2:17.95    2:17.51         14  
                  31.94     1:06.99 (35.05)     1:42.61 (35.62)     2:17.51 (34.90)
  6 Peralta, Ramon E    14 APEX-MR-USA          2:19.15    2:19.58         13  
                  31.80     1:07.61 (35.81)     1:44.33 (36.72)     2:19.58 (35.25)
  7 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR-              2:13.31    2:20.23         12  
                  30.91     1:05.70 (34.79)     1:42.94 (37.24)     2:20.23 (37.29)
  8 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:17.94    2:21.48         11  
                  32.42     1:08.26 (35.84)     1:45.58 (37.32)     2:21.48 (35.90)
  9 Smolak, Kamil       14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:28.25    2:22.52          9  
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:46.96 (38.64)     2:22.52 (35.56)
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:17.07    2:23.14          7  
                  32.99     1:09.70 (36.71)     1:47.67 (37.97)     2:23.14 (35.47)
 11 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:26.64    2:23.33          6  
                  33.02     1:09.08 (36.06)     1:46.26 (37.18)     2:23.33 (37.07)
 12 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR-             2:32.42    2:32.29          5  
                  33.30     1:11.46 (38.16)     1:51.94 (40.48)     2:32.29 (40.35)
 13 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR-             2:35.29    2:35.74          4  
                  33.90     1:13.02 (39.12)     1:55.36 (42.34)     2:35.74 (40.38)
 14 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR-USA           2:29.25    2:35.77          3  
                  33.95     1:12.18 (38.23)   2:35.77 (1:23.59)                    
 15 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR-USA           2:34.54    2:38.10          2  
                  35.24     1:15.67 (40.43)     1:58.44 (42.77)     2:38.10 (39.66)
 16 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR-USA           2:36.47    2:38.19          1  
                  35.71     1:15.73 (40.02)     1:57.27 (41.54)     2:38.19 (40.92)
 17 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR-USA      2:46.16    2:39.01        
                  35.66   2:39.01 (2:03.35)                                        
 18 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR-              2:24.50    2:40.25        
                  36.99     1:18.17 (41.18)     2:00.16 (41.99)     2:40.25 (40.09)
 19 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR-             2:38.35    2:43.13        
                  35.77     1:18.06 (42.29)     2:02.28 (44.22)     2:43.13 (40.85)
 20 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR-             2:42.29    2:43.81        
                  35.84     1:16.58 (40.74)     2:01.48 (44.90)     2:43.81 (42.33)
 21 Rodriguez, Jose M   13 APEX-MR-USA          2:48.24    2:44.39        
                  39.28     1:21.51 (42.23)     2:03.40 (41.89)     2:44.39 (40.99)
 22 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR-USA           2:45.64    2:45.33        
                  36.92     1:18.59 (41.67)     2:02.16 (43.57)     2:45.33 (43.17)
 23 Bender, Brett       13 RedTails-MR-         2:46.81    2:48.11        
                  36.88     1:19.96 (43.08)     2:04.76 (44.80)     2:48.11 (43.35)
 24 Polgur, Michael     13 DSC-MR-              2:24.35    2:53.75        
                  39.61     1:23.45 (43.84)     2:09.97 (46.52)     2:53.75 (43.78)
 25 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR-                  NT    2:54.09        
                  39.31     1:23.81 (44.50)     2:09.69 (45.88)     2:54.09 (44.40)
 26 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR-USA      3:21.78    3:01.08        
                  38.65     1:28.55 (49.90)   3:01.08 (1:32.53)                    
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR-USA      1:06.70    1:08.47         20  
                  33.78     1:08.47 (34.69)                                        
  2 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:06.83    1:09.29         17  
                  34.00     1:09.29 (35.29)                                        
  3 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR-         1:11.00    1:11.34         16  
                  34.98     1:11.34 (36.36)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:11.07    1:12.39         15  
                  35.09     1:12.39 (37.30)                                        
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:11.21    1:12.42         14  
                  36.14     1:12.42 (36.28)                                        
  6 Peralta, Ramon E    14 APEX-MR-USA          1:12.96    1:13.89         13  
                  35.76     1:13.89 (38.13)                                        
  7 Smolak, Kamil       14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:16.70    1:15.61         12  
  8 Auxtin, Pavel G     14 DSC-MR-              1:13.27    1:17.77         11  
                  38.71     1:17.77 (39.06)                                        
  9 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:18.49    1:18.07          9  
                  38.61     1:18.07 (39.46)                                        
 10 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:17.55    1:18.38          7  
                  38.26     1:18.38 (40.12)                                        
 11 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR-             1:19.40    1:20.54          6  
                  39.79     1:20.54 (40.75)                                        
 12 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR-             1:24.15    1:22.88          5  
                  40.25     1:22.88 (42.63)                                        
 13 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR-             1:23.35    1:24.26          4  
 14 Logar, Kevin M      13 Bscat-MR-USA         1:35.00    1:26.53          3  
 15 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR-USA           1:28.89    1:26.94          2  
                  41.94     1:26.94 (45.00)                                        
 16 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR-USA      1:38.11    1:30.72          1  
 17 Polgur, Michael     13 DSC-MR-              1:34.28    1:30.73        
                  44.51     1:30.73 (46.22)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Cesar      14 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:45.96    1:34.70        
                  42.70     1:34.70 (52.00)                                        
 19 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR-              1:31.65    1:35.06        
                  46.09     1:35.06 (48.97)                                        
 20 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:40.17    1:35.80        
 21 Hawkins, Malachi T  14 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:45.76        
                  49.78     1:45.76 (55.98)                                        
 -- Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR-             1:32.60         DQ        
                  45.92          DQ (46.64)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Jose M   13 APEX-MR-USA          1:33.34         DQ        
                  48.67          DQ (52.05)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:24.28    2:30.43         20  
                  35.84     1:13.57 (37.73)     1:51.63 (38.06)     2:30.43 (38.80)
  2 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR-USA      2:30.56    2:31.75         17  
                  36.83     1:15.06 (38.23)     1:54.90 (39.84)     2:31.75 (36.85)
  3 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR-         2:35.00    2:31.97         16  
                  35.59     1:14.06 (38.47)     1:55.04 (40.98)     2:31.97 (36.93)
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:28.69    2:35.20         15  
                  37.33     1:16.84 (39.51)     1:57.09 (40.25)     2:35.20 (38.11)
  5 Auxtin, Pavel G     14 DSC-MR-              2:33.95    2:41.99         14  
                  38.97     1:19.96 (40.99)   2:41.99 (1:22.03)                    
  6 Peralta, Ramon E    14 APEX-MR-USA          2:46.46    2:42.07         13  
                  37.37     1:19.99 (42.62)     2:03.42 (43.43)     2:42.07 (38.65)
  7 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:44.38    2:44.82         12  
                  38.50     1:19.90 (41.40)     2:02.82 (42.92)     2:44.82 (42.00)
  8 Smolak, Kamil       14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:42.16    2:49.72         11  
                  39.45     1:22.32 (42.87)     2:07.24 (44.92)     2:49.72 (42.48)
  9 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR-USA           3:06.70    3:07.46          9  
                  44.36     1:30.87 (46.51)     2:20.37 (49.50)     3:07.46 (47.09)
 10 Rodriguez, Jose M   13 APEX-MR-USA               NT    3:14.95          7  
                  45.65     1:35.81 (50.16)     2:25.76 (49.95)     3:14.95 (49.19)
 11 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR-USA      2:45.09    3:23.41          6  
                                3:23.68 ( )         3:23.41 ( )                    
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:12.64    1:12.94         20  
                  34.51     1:12.94 (38.43)                                        
  2 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:21.61    1:20.57         17  
                  38.33     1:20.57 (42.24)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:19.34    1:20.62         16  
                  38.46     1:20.62 (42.16)                                        
  4 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR-              1:16.26    1:20.90         15  
                  38.70     1:20.90 (42.20)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:22.49    1:23.20         14  
                  39.65     1:23.20 (43.55)                                        
  6 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR-USA      1:22.62    1:24.86         13  
                  39.92     1:24.86 (44.94)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:28.31    1:28.99         12  
                  42.51     1:28.99 (46.48)                                        
  8 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR-             1:29.72    1:32.82         11  
                  42.75     1:32.82 (50.07)                                        
  9 Smolak, Kamil       14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:38.29    1:32.83          9  
                  44.79     1:32.83 (48.04)                                        
 10 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR-USA           1:29.83    1:33.71          7  
                  45.23     1:33.71 (48.48)                                        
 11 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR-USA           1:34.61    1:34.25          6  
                  44.33     1:34.25 (49.92)                                        
 12 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR-             1:32.17    1:35.66          5  
                  45.64     1:35.66 (50.02)                                        
 13 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR-             1:38.26    1:36.22          4  
                  45.80     1:36.22 (50.42)                                        
 14 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR-USA      1:33.66    1:36.47          3  
                  46.42     1:36.47 (50.05)                                        
 15 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR-             1:41.05    1:38.95          2  
                  46.69     1:38.95 (52.26)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Cesar      14 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:54.25    1:40.03          1  
                  45.07     1:40.03 (54.96)                                        
 17 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR-              1:40.55    1:41.63        
                  49.50     1:41.63 (52.13)                                        
 18 Rentas, Kevin       13 Metro Piranhas-MR-U  1:39.00    1:44.74        
                  47.99     1:44.74 (56.75)                                        
 19 Polgur, Michael     13 DSC-MR-              1:45.46    1:45.64        
                  51.19     1:45.64 (54.45)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:37.04    2:47.53         20  
                  38.44     1:20.39 (41.95)     2:05.08 (44.69)     2:47.53 (42.45)
  2 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:49.47    2:48.53         17  
                  38.31     1:21.47 (43.16)     2:05.87 (44.40)     2:48.53 (42.66)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:47.29    2:53.23         16  
                  40.10     1:24.27 (44.17)     2:08.74 (44.47)     2:53.23 (44.49)
  4 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR-              2:47.15    2:56.56         15  
                  39.96     1:23.63 (43.67)     2:09.84 (46.21)     2:56.56 (46.72)
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:55.02    3:02.01         14  
                  41.48     1:27.76 (46.28)     2:15.99 (48.23)     3:02.01 (46.02)
  6 Bender, Brett       13 RedTails-MR-         3:03.93    3:06.09         13  
                  39.49     1:26.33 (46.84)     2:16.02 (49.69)     3:06.09 (50.07)
  7 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR-USA           3:21.74    3:20.93         12  
                  44.50     1:34.70 (50.20)     2:28.90 (54.20)     3:20.93 (52.03)
  8 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR-                  NT    3:20.95         11  
                  45.96     1:36.55 (50.59)     2:30.80 (54.25)     3:20.95 (50.15)
  9 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR-USA      3:18.67    3:21.02          9  
                  45.66     1:36.21 (50.55)     2:29.39 (53.18)     3:21.02 (51.63)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:05.40    1:05.28         20  
                  31.10     1:05.28 (34.18)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR-         1:06.00    1:05.88         17  
                  31.63     1:05.88 (34.25)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:07.39    1:05.96         16  
                  31.42     1:05.96 (34.54)                                        
  4 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:09.98    1:09.53         15  
                  32.60     1:09.53 (36.93)                                        
  5 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:09.28    1:11.13         14  
                  33.26     1:11.13 (37.87)                                        
  6 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR-USA      1:08.54    1:13.21         13  
                  33.75     1:13.21 (39.46)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:18.98    1:13.78         12  
                  34.59     1:13.78 (39.19)                                        
  8 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:13.60    1:14.03         11  
                  35.23     1:14.03 (38.80)                                        
  9 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:12.17    1:15.18          9  
                  34.43     1:15.18 (40.75)                                        
 10 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR-USA           1:13.34    1:17.19          7  
                  34.39     1:17.19 (42.80)                                        
 11 Auxtin, Pavel G     14 DSC-MR-              1:16.15    1:17.35          6  
                  36.46     1:17.35 (40.89)                                        
 12 Peralta, Ramon E    14 APEX-MR-USA          1:22.52    1:17.76          5  
                  36.29     1:17.76 (41.47)                                        
 13 Smolak, Kamil       14 Twisters-MR-USA      1:18.22    1:19.52          4  
                  37.66     1:19.52 (41.86)                                        
 14 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR-              1:15.19    1:22.91          3  
                  36.70     1:22.91 (46.21)                                        
 15 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR-USA           1:28.00    1:30.90          2  
                  39.62     1:30.90 (51.28)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Jose M   13 APEX-MR-USA               NT    1:31.41          1  
                  41.68     1:31.41 (49.73)                                        
 17 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR-                  NT    1:31.67        
                  41.98     1:31.67 (49.69)                                        
 18 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR-USA           1:26.40    1:42.90        
                  44.62     1:42.90 (58.28)                                        
 19 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR-USA      1:43.82    1:43.44        
                  44.11     1:43.44 (59.33)                                        
 20 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR-USA      1:51.15    1:49.33        
                  50.89     1:49.33 (58.44)                                        
 21 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR-USA      1:28.09    1:51.65        
                  45.42   1:51.65 (1:06.23)                                        
 22 Szkolnicki, Mark    13 APEX-MR-USA               NT    1:55.42        
                  53.31   1:55.42 (1:02.11)                                        
 23 Hawkins, Malachi T  14 NFS-MR-USA                NT    1:57.64        
                  51.17   1:57.64 (1:06.47)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:31.53    2:27.89         20  
                  33.28     1:10.61 (37.33)     1:48.97 (38.36)     2:27.89 (38.92)
  2 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR-         2:30.00    2:28.27         17  
                  33.18     1:10.63 (37.45)     1:50.72 (40.09)     2:28.27 (37.55)
  3 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:28.47    2:32.22         16  
                  32.57     1:09.22 (36.65)     1:49.74 (40.52)     2:32.22 (42.48)
  4 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:36.99    2:38.77         15  
                  35.31     1:15.93 (40.62)     1:57.78 (41.85)     2:38.77 (40.99)
  5 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:40.62    2:42.29         14  
                                1:15.52 ( )   2:42.29 (1:26.77)                    
  6 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:30.25    2:43.09         13  
                  34.64     1:14.18 (39.54)     1:59.21 (45.03)     2:43.09 (43.88)
  7 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:39.73    2:48.04         12  
                  36.24     1:18.10 (41.86)     2:03.32 (45.22)     2:48.04 (44.72)
  8 Peralta, Ramon E    14 APEX-MR-USA               NT    3:29.17         11  
                  40.81     1:33.56 (52.75)   3:29.17 (1:55.61)                    
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:24.53    2:25.66         20  
                  30.22     1:08.88 (38.66)     1:51.58 (42.70)     2:25.66 (34.08)
  2 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR-         2:30.00    2:27.50         17  
                  31.67     1:09.81 (38.14)     1:54.32 (44.51)     2:27.50 (33.18)
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:28.44    2:30.52         16  
                  32.32     1:10.41 (38.09)     1:57.21 (46.80)     2:30.52 (33.31)
  4 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:27.24    2:31.38         15  
                  32.94     1:12.82 (39.88)     1:56.53 (43.71)     2:31.38 (34.85)
  5 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR-USA      2:33.82    2:33.32         14  
                  32.33     1:11.19 (38.86)     1:58.15 (46.96)     2:33.32 (35.17)
  6 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:38.76    2:37.79         13  
                  33.65     1:15.92 (42.27)     2:02.21 (46.29)     2:37.79 (35.58)
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:34.15    2:38.58         12  
                  36.19     1:16.97 (40.78)     2:05.38 (48.41)     2:38.58 (33.20)
  8 Auxtin, Pavel G     14 DSC-MR-              2:36.38    2:39.91         11  
                  37.09     1:18.70 (41.61)     2:06.42 (47.72)     2:39.91 (33.49)
  9 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:36.08    2:39.97          9  
                  35.67     1:19.08 (43.41)     2:04.00 (44.92)     2:39.97 (35.97)
 10 Peralta, Ramon E    14 APEX-MR-USA               NT    2:43.45          7  
                  33.73     1:13.38 (39.65)     2:07.90 (54.52)     2:43.45 (35.55)
 11 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR-              2:35.63    2:44.54          6  
                  36.37     1:22.88 (46.51)     2:08.04 (45.16)     2:44.54 (36.50)
 12 Smolak, Kamil       14 Twisters-MR-USA      2:46.93    2:44.55          5  
                  36.69     1:18.02 (41.33)     2:11.20 (53.18)     2:44.55 (33.35)
 13 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR-USA      2:48.18    2:45.02          4  
                  34.32     1:17.05 (42.73)     2:08.49 (51.44)     2:45.02 (36.53)
 14 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR-                  NT    2:53.28          3  
                  34.01     1:17.87 (43.86)     2:12.43 (54.56)     2:53.28 (40.85)
 15 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR-             2:49.00    2:55.44          2  
                  38.31     1:21.87 (43.56)     2:16.78 (54.91)     2:55.44 (38.66)
 16 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR-USA           3:01.70    3:00.49          1  
                  40.34     1:28.83 (48.49)     2:21.44 (52.61)     3:00.49 (39.05)
 17 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR-USA           2:55.02    3:02.94        
                  40.91     1:28.40 (47.49)     2:21.87 (53.47)     3:02.94 (41.07)
 18 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR-USA           2:58.52    3:03.97        
                  41.67     1:27.48 (45.81)     2:21.50 (54.02)     3:03.97 (42.47)
 19 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR-              3:07.10    3:07.47        
                  44.93     1:33.88 (48.95)     2:27.76 (53.88)     3:07.47 (39.71)
 20 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR-USA      3:12.98    3:09.66        
                  43.34     1:34.32 (50.98)     2:32.27 (57.95)     3:09.66 (37.39)
 21 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR-                  NT    3:10.66        
                  41.07     1:31.84 (50.77)     2:28.17 (56.33)     3:10.66 (42.49)
 22 Rodriguez, Jose M   13 APEX-MR-USA               NT    3:12.14        
                  41.93     1:28.99 (47.06)   2:29.87 (1:00.88)     3:12.14 (42.27)
 23 Polgur, Michael     13 DSC-MR-              4:12.04    3:15.69        
                  47.00     1:38.26 (51.26)     2:32.44 (54.18)     3:15.69 (43.25)
 24 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR-                  NT    3:19.15        
                  49.81     1:38.91 (49.10)     2:36.44 (57.53)     3:19.15 (42.71)
 25 Logar, Kevin M      13 Bscat-MR-USA         3:14.00    3:27.61        
                  47.46     1:36.96 (49.50)   2:39.10 (1:02.14)     3:27.61 (48.51)
 26 Szkolnicki, Mark    13 APEX-MR-USA               NT    3:44.85        
                  53.65     1:49.99 (56.34)   3:00.13 (1:10.14)     3:44.85 (44.72)
 
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:09.03    4:09.04         40  
                  29.51   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:29.89 (29.18)   2:02.39 (1:01.68)
        2:33.53 (31.14)   3:07.12 (1:04.73)     3:36.19 (29.07)   4:09.04 (1:01.92)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:26.60    4:27.97         34  
                  32.13   1:04.99 (1:04.99)                         1:27.08 (22.09)
      2:45.54 (1:18.46)   3:21.44 (1:54.36)     3:52.66 (31.22)   4:27.97 (1:06.53)
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               4:23.26    4:38.38         32  
                  29.85   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:36.84 (34.53)   2:15.29 (1:12.98)
        2:52.80 (37.51)   3:35.63 (1:20.34)     4:05.88 (30.25)   4:38.38 (1:02.75)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A-USA'    4:35.09    5:03.56         30  
                  35.56   1:17.30 (1:17.30)     1:53.90 (36.60)   2:34.15 (1:16.85)
                          4:01.28 (1:27.13)   5:03.56 (1:02.28)                    
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A-USA'                       NT    5:06.10         28  
                  31.27   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:40.91 (35.93)   2:21.22 (1:16.24)
        3:00.34 (39.12)   3:42.60 (1:21.38)     4:22.79 (40.19)   5:06.10 (1:23.50)
 
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:31.05    4:44.71         40  
                  35.43   1:12.20 (1:12.20)     1:50.27 (38.07)   2:33.82 (1:21.62)
        3:05.59 (31.77)   3:42.28 (1:08.46)     4:12.32 (30.04)   4:44.71 (1:02.43)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:54.57    4:45.31         34  
                  38.93   1:20.39 (1:20.39)     1:55.14 (34.75)   2:34.25 (1:13.86)
        3:05.50 (31.25)   3:41.14 (1:06.89)     4:11.92 (30.78)   4:45.31 (1:04.17)
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                    NT    5:32.21         32  
                  38.49   1:17.12 (1:17.12)     2:04.81 (47.69)   2:55.64 (1:38.52)
        3:29.90 (34.26)   4:14.38 (1:18.74)     4:51.28 (36.90)   5:32.21 (1:17.83)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A-USA'                       NT    5:47.06         30  
                  37.05   1:16.77 (1:16.77)     2:03.56 (46.79)   2:53.97 (1:37.20)
        3:35.59 (41.62)                             5:03.80 ( )         5:47.06 ( )
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A-USA'           NT         DQ        
                  40.70   1:24.29 (1:24.29)     2:13.14 (48.85)   3:07.77 (1:43.48)
        3:41.94 (34.17)   4:31.23 (1:23.46)        DQ (1:11.36)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR-USA        26.62      26.87         20  
  2 Hernandez, Alex     22 "los Dorados"-DOM      26.41      26.95         17  
  3 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR-USA        27.45      27.19         16  
  4 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR-USA             26.52      27.33         15  
  5 Duran, Gabriel      16 "los Dorados"-DOM      28.48      27.98         14  
  6 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR-                26.89      28.05         13  
  7 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR-                27.92      28.14         12  
  8 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR-                28.12      28.41         11  
  9 Gebremedhin, Hafto  20 RedTails-MR-USA        28.62      28.88          9  
 10 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR-USA        28.45      28.99          7  
 11 Portes, Miguel      15 "los Dorados"-DOM      30.30      29.12          6  
 12 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR-USA        29.40      29.82          4.5
 12 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR-                30.03      29.82          4.5
 14 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR-               29.62      30.47          3  
 15 Mitchell, Kadeem A  17 NFS-MR-USA             29.58      30.69          2  
 16 Shlykov, Dmitry     16 APEX-MR-               31.04      30.71          1  
 17 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR-USA        29.43      30.91        
 18 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR-               32.96      30.93        
 19 Shaw, Maliek        16 NFS-MR-USA             30.99      31.43        
 20 Shala, Nick         17 APEX-MR-                  NT      31.59        
 21 Narvaez, Gregory A  15 RedTails-MR-USA        30.57      31.89        
 22 Albritton, Azikiwe  15 NFS-MR-USA             33.29      32.03        
 23 Slutsky, Daniel     16 RedTails-MR-USA        31.39      32.52        
 24 Katsobashvili, Geo  16 Twisters-MR-USA        32.28      32.55        
 25 Rumph, Ajani Q      15 NFS-MR-                   NT      49.88        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR-USA        58.47      58.87         20  
                  27.93       58.87 (30.94)                                        
  2 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR-USA        59.73      59.79         17  
                  28.86       59.79 (30.93)                                        
  3 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR-              1:00.01    1:01.33         16  
                  29.50     1:01.33 (31.83)                                        
  4 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR-              1:00.44    1:02.11         15  
                  29.48     1:02.11 (32.63)                                        
  5 Gebremedhin, Hafto  20 RedTails-MR-USA      1:00.55    1:02.33         14  
                  29.57     1:02.33 (32.76)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Alex     22 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:00.32    1:02.34         13  
                  29.15     1:02.34 (33.19)                                        
  7 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR-                59.58    1:02.50         12  
                  29.66     1:02.50 (32.84)                                        
  8 Portes, Miguel      15 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:05.77    1:02.64         11  
                  30.30     1:02.64 (32.34)                                        
  9 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR-USA           1:00.67    1:02.78          9  
                  29.47     1:02.78 (33.31)                                        
 10 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR-USA      1:02.70    1:04.65          7  
                  31.05     1:04.65 (33.60)                                        
 11 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR-USA      1:01.27    1:06.35          6  
                  30.33     1:06.35 (36.02)                                        
 12 Tlatelpa, Matthew   15 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:06.49          5  
                  32.21     1:06.49 (34.28)                                        
 13 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR-              1:04.28    1:06.52          4  
                  31.99     1:06.52 (34.53)                                        
 14 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR-             1:08.80    1:07.15          3  
                  32.36     1:07.15 (34.79)                                        
 15 Duran, Gabriel      16 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:06.95    1:07.51          2  
                  31.32     1:07.51 (36.19)                                        
 16 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR-             1:05.84    1:07.93          1  
                  32.29     1:07.93 (35.64)                                        
 17 Narvaez, Gregory A  15 RedTails-MR-USA      1:06.42    1:09.08        
                  33.56     1:09.08 (35.52)                                        
 18 Shala, Nick         17 APEX-MR-             1:09.18    1:10.13        
                  33.77     1:10.13 (36.36)                                        
 19 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR-USA      1:06.18    1:10.37        
                  32.96     1:10.37 (37.41)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Kadeem A  17 NFS-MR-USA           1:06.01    1:10.66        
                  33.09     1:10.66 (37.57)                                        
 21 Joa, Jonathan       17 FLY-MR-              1:08.33    1:10.83        
                  33.39     1:10.83 (37.44)                                        
 22 Shlykov, Dmitry     16 APEX-MR-             1:11.10    1:11.02        
                  34.07     1:11.02 (36.95)                                        
 23 Shaw, Maliek        16 NFS-MR-USA           1:10.04    1:11.65        
                  32.96     1:11.65 (38.69)                                        
 24 Slutsky, Daniel     16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:09.38    1:11.80        
                  34.34     1:11.80 (37.46)                                        
 25 Amalvert, Georgie   15 Metro Piranhas-MR-U  1:09.00    1:13.45        
                  34.20     1:13.45 (39.25)                                        
 26 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    1:17.89        
                  35.52     1:17.89 (42.37)                                        
 -- Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR-USA      1:05.29         DQ        
                  32.35          DQ (36.69)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR-              2:12.18    2:14.83         20  
                  30.30     1:03.42 (33.12)     1:38.90 (35.48)     2:14.83 (35.93)
  2 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR-USA      2:08.04    2:15.81         17  
                  31.17     1:05.98 (34.81)     1:42.19 (36.21)     2:15.81 (33.62)
  3 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR-USA      2:10.76    2:16.31         16  
                  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)     1:42.08 (37.09)     2:16.31 (34.23)
  4 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR-              2:16.41    2:16.57         15  
                  30.48     1:04.68 (34.20)     1:41.81 (37.13)     2:16.57 (34.76)
  5 Gebremedhin, Hafto  20 RedTails-MR-USA      2:09.93    2:17.70         14  
                  30.76     1:04.95 (34.19)     1:41.45 (36.50)     2:17.70 (36.25)
  6 Portes, Miguel      15 "los Dorados"-DOM    2:30.32    2:17.88         13  
                  31.32     1:05.74 (34.42)     1:42.87 (37.13)     2:17.88 (35.01)
  7 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR-              2:13.14    2:18.79         12  
                  31.44     1:05.92 (34.48)     1:43.53 (37.61)     2:18.79 (35.26)
  8 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR-              2:26.49    2:23.95         11  
                  33.09     1:09.76 (36.67)     1:47.69 (37.93)     2:23.95 (36.26)
  9 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR-USA      2:22.77    2:25.33          9  
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)     1:46.60 (39.25)     2:25.33 (38.73)
 10 Hernandez, Alex     22 "los Dorados"-DOM    2:20.02    2:27.82          7  
                  31.24     1:07.11 (35.87)     1:46.39 (39.28)     2:27.82 (41.43)
 11 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR-             2:24.61    2:28.15          6  
                  33.22     1:10.86 (37.64)     1:50.34 (39.48)     2:28.15 (37.81)
 12 Duran, Gabriel      16 "los Dorados"-DOM    2:26.97    2:30.01          5  
                  32.40     1:09.83 (37.43)     1:49.77 (39.94)     2:30.01 (40.24)
 13 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR-USA           2:17.07    2:30.69          4  
                  31.38     1:06.59 (35.21)     1:47.88 (41.29)     2:30.69 (42.81)
 14 Tlatelpa, Matthew   15 NYCC-MR-             2:38.58    2:31.06          3  
                  33.02     1:10.10 (37.08)     1:50.87 (40.77)     2:31.06 (40.19)
 15 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR-             2:28.50    2:33.74          2  
                  33.94     1:13.10 (39.16)     1:56.40 (43.30)     2:33.74 (37.34)
 16 Narvaez, Gregory A  15 RedTails-MR-USA      2:30.09    2:34.92          1  
                  34.25     1:14.10 (39.85)     1:58.85 (44.75)     2:34.92 (36.07)
 17 Shlykov, Dmitry     16 APEX-MR-             2:41.29    2:35.55        
                  35.18     1:14.53 (39.35)   2:35.55 (1:21.02)                    
 18 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR-USA      2:24.94    2:37.29        
                  33.10     1:11.03 (37.93)     1:54.00 (42.97)     2:37.29 (43.29)
 19 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR-USA      2:23.93    2:37.69        
                  33.74     1:12.65 (38.91)     1:54.47 (41.82)     2:37.69 (43.22)
 20 Shala, Nick         17 APEX-MR-             2:28.15    2:38.26        
                  34.58     1:14.60 (40.02)     1:59.21 (44.61)     2:38.26 (39.05)
 21 Mitchell, Kadeem A  17 NFS-MR-USA           2:36.07    2:45.09        
                  34.22     1:15.44 (41.22)     2:00.77 (45.33)     2:45.09 (44.32)
 22 Albritton, Azikiwe  15 NFS-MR-USA           3:04.84    2:57.61        
                  37.34     1:20.46 (43.12)     2:06.12 (45.66)     2:57.61 (51.49)
 23 Rumph, Ajani Q      15 NFS-MR-                   NT    4:48.47        
                                2:08.98 ( )   4:48.47 (2:39.49)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebremedhin, Hafto  20 RedTails-MR-USA      1:05.95    1:09.13         20  
                  33.59     1:09.13 (35.54)                                        
  2 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR-USA      1:07.99    1:09.55         17  
                  33.75     1:09.55 (35.80)                                        
  3 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:06.97    1:10.84         16  
                  34.13     1:10.84 (36.71)                                        
  4 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR-USA      1:11.26    1:15.40         15  
                  36.68     1:15.40 (38.72)                                        
  5 Duran, Gabriel      16 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:18.17    1:16.22         14  
                  35.32     1:16.22 (40.90)                                        
  6 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR-              1:12.27    1:16.89         13  
                  37.78     1:16.89 (39.11)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Alex     22 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:17.85    1:17.96         12  
                  37.54     1:17.96 (40.42)                                        
  8 Tlatelpa, Matthew   15 NYCC-MR-                  NT    1:17.98         11  
                  39.78     1:17.98 (38.20)                                        
  9 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR-                  NT    1:17.99          9  
                  38.18     1:17.99 (39.81)                                        
 10 Shaw, Maliek        16 NFS-MR-USA           1:22.53    1:20.47          7  
                  38.13     1:20.47 (42.34)                                        
 11 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR-USA      1:17.26    1:21.67          6  
                  38.91     1:21.67 (42.76)                                        
 12 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR-USA      1:17.51    1:22.12          5  
                  40.77     1:22.12 (41.35)                                        
 13 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR-             1:17.94    1:22.54          4  
                  39.65     1:22.54 (42.89)                                        
 14 Portes, Miguel      15 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:29.28    1:23.25          3  
                  40.24     1:23.25 (43.01)                                        
 15 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR-              1:17.41    1:23.26          2  
                  41.90     1:23.26 (41.36)                                        
 16 Slutsky, Daniel     16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:15.00    1:24.38          1  
                  40.31     1:24.38 (44.07)                                        
 17 Narvaez, Gregory A  15 RedTails-MR-USA      1:17.17    1:29.00        
                  43.20     1:29.00 (45.80)                                        
 18 Shala, Nick         17 APEX-MR-             1:28.12    1:29.15        
                  43.08     1:29.15 (46.07)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebremedhin, Hafto  20 RedTails-MR-USA      2:17.48    2:27.64         20  
                  34.60     1:10.93 (36.33)     1:49.23 (38.30)     2:27.64 (38.41)
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR-USA      2:25.67    2:32.87         17  
                  36.49     1:15.64 (39.15)     1:56.48 (40.84)     2:32.87 (36.39)
  3 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR-USA      2:27.11    2:34.32         16  
                  35.73     1:14.90 (39.17)     1:54.69 (39.79)     2:34.32 (39.63)
  4 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR-USA      2:25.63    2:36.30         15  
                  36.00     1:15.36 (39.36)     1:56.68 (41.32)     2:36.30 (39.62)
  5 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR-              2:35.14    2:47.07         14  
                  39.27     1:20.88 (41.61)     2:04.09 (43.21)     2:47.07 (42.98)
  6 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR-              2:34.26    2:47.11         13  
                  39.72     1:21.59 (41.87)     2:04.59 (43.00)     2:47.11 (42.52)
  7 Duran, Gabriel      16 "los Dorados"-DOM    2:57.64    2:51.95         12  
                  38.03     1:20.41 (42.38)     2:06.72 (46.31)     2:51.95 (45.23)
  8 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR-             2:58.57    2:52.71         11  
                  39.84     1:23.92 (44.08)     2:09.46 (45.54)     2:52.71 (43.25)
  9 Narvaez, Gregory A  15 RedTails-MR-USA      2:50.91    3:01.00          9  
                  40.89     1:27.06 (46.17)     2:16.84 (49.78)     3:01.00 (44.16)
 10 Shala, Nick         17 APEX-MR-             3:01.38    3:08.82          7  
                  44.68     1:31.65 (46.97)     2:21.54 (49.89)     3:08.82 (47.28)
 -- Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR-             2:57.22         DQ        
                  42.15     1:28.28 (46.13)     2:16.88 (48.60)          DQ (46.26)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR-              1:15.52    1:19.99         20  
                  38.01     1:19.99 (41.98)                                        
  2 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR-              1:18.35    1:21.96         17  
                  38.80     1:21.96 (43.16)                                        
  3 Portes, Miguel      15 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:28.95    1:25.31         16  
                  39.58     1:25.31 (45.73)                                        
  4 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR-             1:24.02    1:25.65         15  
                  41.71     1:25.65 (43.94)                                        
  5 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR-USA      1:23.37    1:25.93         14  
                  41.38     1:25.93 (44.55)                                        
  6 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR-USA      1:22.35    1:28.32         13  
                  41.91     1:28.32 (46.41)                                        
  7 Slutsky, Daniel     16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:23.61    1:28.79         12  
                  41.79     1:28.79 (47.00)                                        
  8 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR-USA      1:20.21    1:29.12         11  
                  41.85     1:29.12 (47.27)                                        
  9 Shaw, Maliek        16 NFS-MR-USA           1:27.68    1:31.44          9  
                  42.85     1:31.44 (48.59)                                        
 10 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR-              1:24.40    1:32.30          7  
                  43.78     1:32.30 (48.52)                                        
 11 Shala, Nick         17 APEX-MR-             1:30.73    1:32.68          6  
                  44.12     1:32.68 (48.56)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Kadeem A  17 NFS-MR-USA           1:24.68    1:32.76          5  
                  41.92     1:32.76 (50.84)                                        
 13 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    1:34.14          4  
                  42.75     1:34.14 (51.39)                                        
 14 Tlatelpa, Matthew   15 NYCC-MR-             1:36.23    1:37.24          3  
                  46.53     1:37.24 (50.71)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR-              2:45.03    2:56.89         20  
                  38.54     1:21.75 (43.21)     2:08.73 (46.98)     2:56.89 (48.16)
  2 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR-              2:50.33    3:02.37         17  
                  40.70     1:26.25 (45.55)     2:14.42 (48.17)     3:02.37 (47.95)
  3 Portes, Miguel      15 "los Dorados"-DOM    3:26.39    3:05.04         16  
                  41.29     1:27.16 (45.87)     2:15.83 (48.67)     3:05.04 (49.21)
  4 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR-             3:02.25    3:07.37         15  
                  41.46     1:28.52 (47.06)     2:18.90 (50.38)     3:07.37 (48.47)
  5 Slutsky, Daniel     16 RedTails-MR-USA      3:05.82    3:20.12         14  
                  44.01     1:36.03 (52.02)     2:29.63 (53.60)     3:20.12 (50.49)
  6 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR-              3:10.61    3:20.93         13  
                  44.04     1:33.68 (49.64)     2:27.29 (53.61)     3:20.93 (53.64)
  7 Shala, Nick         17 APEX-MR-             3:25.90    3:22.45         12  
                  47.70     1:40.50 (52.80)     2:32.83 (52.33)     3:22.45 (49.62)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR-USA      1:04.93    1:06.64         20  
                  31.00     1:06.64 (35.64)                                        
  2 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR-USA           1:02.99    1:08.04         17  
                  30.65     1:08.04 (37.39)                                        
  3 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR-              1:07.29    1:08.26         16  
                  32.53     1:08.26 (35.73)                                        
  4 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR-USA      1:06.50    1:09.45         15  
                  33.03     1:09.45 (36.42)                                        
  5 Gebremedhin, Hafto  20 RedTails-MR-USA      1:10.00    1:11.94         14  
                  33.20     1:11.94 (38.74)                                        
  6 Duran, Gabriel      16 "los Dorados"-DOM    1:15.93    1:13.87         13  
                  31.90     1:13.87 (41.97)                                        
  7 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR-USA      1:08.87    1:15.01         12  
                  33.95     1:15.01 (41.06)                                        
  8 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR-USA      1:14.63    1:17.82         11  
                  34.66     1:17.82 (43.16)                                        
  9 Albritton, Azikiwe  15 NFS-MR-USA           1:22.83    1:18.37          9  
                  36.67     1:18.37 (41.70)                                        
 10 Shlykov, Dmitry     16 APEX-MR-             1:28.02    1:23.54          7  
                  37.74     1:23.54 (45.80)                                        
 11 Narvaez, Gregory A  15 RedTails-MR-USA      1:17.85    1:25.69          6  
                  38.41     1:25.69 (47.28)                                        
 12 Shaw, Maliek        16 NFS-MR-USA           1:28.18    1:28.71          5  
                  39.21     1:28.71 (49.50)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Kadeem A  17 NFS-MR-USA           1:24.71    1:31.85          4  
                  38.19     1:31.85 (53.66)                                        
 -- Katsobashvili, Geo  16 Twisters-MR-USA      1:17.68    1:21.73        
                  38.26     1:21.73 (43.47)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR-USA      2:21.87    2:34.19         20  
                  33.73     1:12.37 (38.64)     1:53.66 (41.29)     2:34.19 (40.53)
  2 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR-USA      2:29.51    2:40.31         17  
                  34.66     1:13.79 (39.13)     1:57.19 (43.40)     2:40.31 (43.12)
  3 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR-              2:32.03    2:40.79         16  
                  35.69     1:14.08 (38.39)     1:57.49 (43.41)     2:40.79 (43.30)
  4 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR-USA           2:37.89    3:07.35         15  
                  37.21     1:22.16 (44.95)     2:15.42 (53.26)     3:07.35 (51.93)
  5 Mitchell, Kadeem A  17 NFS-MR-USA           3:32.28    3:52.04         14  
                  46.03     1:45.13 (59.10)   2:49.56 (1:04.43)   3:52.04 (1:02.48)
 -- Narvaez, Gregory A  15 RedTails-MR-USA      3:11.90         DQ        
                  43.94     1:35.75 (51.81)   2:35.76 (1:00.01)          DQ (51.42)
 -- Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR-USA      2:38.42        DNF        
                  33.61     1:13.98 (40.37)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR-USA      2:28.20    2:29.84         20  
                  31.50     1:10.49 (38.99)     1:55.93 (45.44)     2:29.84 (33.91)
  2 Gebremedhin, Hafto  20 RedTails-MR-USA      2:27.99    2:32.34         17  
                  32.17     1:08.72 (36.55)     1:58.62 (49.90)     2:32.34 (33.72)
  3 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR-USA      2:30.25    2:34.02         16  
                  31.57     1:09.77 (38.20)     2:00.65 (50.88)     2:34.02 (33.37)
  4 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR-USA      2:30.96    2:41.57         15  
                  32.02     1:12.36 (40.34)     2:08.88 (56.52)     2:41.57 (32.69)
  5 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR-USA      2:38.16    2:42.02         14  
                  33.16     1:17.17 (44.01)     2:05.01 (47.84)     2:42.02 (37.01)
  6 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR-             2:51.70    2:43.80         13  
                  36.09     1:18.15 (42.06)     2:06.30 (48.15)     2:43.80 (37.50)
  7 Tlatelpa, Matthew   15 NYCC-MR-             2:50.04    2:44.85         12  
                  35.16     1:16.40 (41.24)     2:08.53 (52.13)     2:44.85 (36.32)
  8 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR-USA           2:37.61    2:46.08         11  
                  30.96     1:13.13 (42.17)     2:04.31 (51.18)     2:46.08 (41.77)
  9 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR-USA      2:38.18    2:48.24          9  
                  31.58     1:13.36 (41.78)     2:03.67 (50.31)     2:48.24 (44.57)
 10 Duran, Gabriel      16 "los Dorados"-DOM    2:56.16    2:51.08          7  
                  33.10     1:16.68 (43.58)     2:10.56 (53.88)     2:51.08 (40.52)
 11 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR-USA      2:36.68    2:52.27          6  
                  35.82     1:20.08 (44.26)     2:09.19 (49.11)     2:52.27 (43.08)
 12 Shaw, Maliek        16 NFS-MR-USA           2:56.80    2:58.26          5  
                  38.37     1:24.27 (45.90)     2:17.34 (53.07)     2:58.26 (40.92)
 13 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR-             2:57.10    2:59.33          4  
                  37.08     1:23.02 (45.94)     2:21.89 (58.87)     2:59.33 (37.44)
 14 Shala, Nick         17 APEX-MR-                  NT    2:59.88          3  
                  41.48     1:29.00 (47.52)     2:21.53 (52.53)     2:59.88 (38.35)
 15 Slutsky, Daniel     16 RedTails-MR-USA      3:10.09    3:01.40          2  
                  40.37     1:27.48 (47.11)     2:18.03 (50.55)     3:01.40 (43.37)
 16 Joa, Jonathan       17 FLY-MR-              3:13.03    3:03.14          1  
                  37.20     1:21.39 (44.19)     2:18.54 (57.15)     3:03.14 (44.60)
 17 Amalvert, Georgie   15 Metro Piranhas-MR-U  2:50.00    3:10.56        
                  35.10     1:21.29 (46.19)   2:22.11 (1:00.82)     3:10.56 (48.45)
 18 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR-        NT    3:15.16        
                                1:29.27 ( )     2:26.54 (57.27)     3:15.16 (48.62)
 -- Shlykov, Dmitry     16 APEX-MR-                  NT    2:59.15        
                  37.70     1:26.61 (48.91)     2:22.05 (55.44)     2:59.15 (37.10)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               4:04.51    4:05.99         40  
                  29.67   1:02.45 (1:02.45)                         1:17.99 (15.54)
        1:32.00 (14.01)     2:04.15 (46.16)   3:34.86 (1:30.71)   4:05.99 (2:01.84)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A-USA'   40:10.09    4:11.86         34  
                  28.65       59.92 (59.92)     1:28.79 (28.87)   2:00.92 (1:01.00)
        2:33.42 (32.50)   3:12.72 (1:11.80)     3:39.64 (26.92)     4:11.86 (59.14)
  3 Equipo De Natacion Los Dorados  'A-DOM'          NT    4:19.11         32  
                  28.34   1:01.27 (1:01.27)                         1:17.28 (16.01)
        1:32.19 (14.91)     2:07.82 (50.54)   3:46.18 (1:38.36)   4:19.11 (2:11.29)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A-USA'                  4:28.10    4:38.76         30  
                  32.36   1:09.68 (1:09.68)     1:41.81 (32.13)   2:17.23 (1:07.55)
        2:50.42 (33.19)   3:29.57 (1:12.34)     4:02.69 (33.12)   4:38.76 (1:09.19)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:15.44    4:42.97         28  
                  36.02   1:17.69 (1:17.69)     1:49.04 (31.35)   2:25.93 (1:08.24)
        2:56.88 (30.95)   3:33.23 (1:07.30)     4:05.52 (32.29)   4:42.97 (1:09.74)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A-USA'    4:45.16    4:44.66         40  
                  34.44   1:09.95 (1:09.95)     1:51.32 (41.37)   2:38.06 (1:28.11)
        3:08.68 (30.62)   3:44.74 (1:06.68)     4:12.76 (28.02)     4:44.66 (59.92)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:37.31    4:51.22         34  
                  35.77   1:14.22 (1:14.22)     1:53.78 (39.56)   2:37.82 (1:23.60)
        3:09.46 (31.64)   3:47.30 (1:09.48)     4:16.12 (28.82)   4:51.22 (1:03.92)
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                    NT    4:53.31         32  
                  40.57   1:21.81 (1:21.81)     1:59.15 (37.34)   2:40.97 (1:19.16)
        3:13.96 (32.99)   3:50.50 (1:09.53)     4:19.94 (29.44)   4:53.31 (1:02.81)
  4 Equipo De Natacion Los Dorados  'A-DOM'          NT    5:09.81         30  
                  38.01   1:18.40 (1:18.40)     1:59.05 (40.65)   2:45.03 (1:26.63)
        3:17.68 (32.65)   3:59.22 (1:14.19)     4:29.26 (30.04)   5:09.81 (1:10.59)
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A-USA'                  5:06.82    5:24.41         28  
                  40.25   1:22.45 (1:22.45)     2:03.07 (40.62)   2:47.33 (1:24.88)
        3:25.09 (37.76)   4:11.85 (1:24.52)     4:45.33 (33.48)   5:24.41 (1:12.56)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.