2007 MR PACE Distance Meet - 1/21/2007                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR              9:00.00    7:43.76        
                  40.60     1:26.01 (45.41)     2:13.22 (47.21)     3:01.07 (47.85)
        3:49.06 (47.99)     4:36.98 (47.92)     5:24.01 (47.03)     6:12.75 (48.74)
        7:01.26 (48.51)     7:43.76 (42.50)                                        
  2 Costigan, Abigail    9 Pace-MR              9:00.00    7:54.87        
                  38.54     1:25.60 (47.06)     2:15.36 (49.76)     3:02.74 (47.38)
      4:41.41 (1:38.67)     5:31.08 (49.67)                             6:21.46 ( )
        7:11.63 (50.17)     7:54.87 (43.24)                                        
  3 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                    NT    7:55.06        
                  39.03     1:27.02 (47.99)     2:17.29 (50.27)     3:06.68 (49.39)
        3:55.32 (48.64)     4:44.99 (49.67)     5:34.52 (49.53)     6:24.96 (50.44)
        7:11.97 (47.01)     7:55.06 (43.09)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              9:00.00    8:09.72        
                  40.35     1:30.11 (49.76)     2:20.73 (50.62)     3:10.08 (49.35)
        4:00.33 (50.25)     4:51.46 (51.13)     5:41.84 (50.38)     6:32.84 (51.00)
        7:22.40 (49.56)     8:09.72 (47.32)                                        
  5 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR              8:45.00    8:09.93        
                  41.56     1:30.69 (49.13)     2:21.11 (50.42)     3:11.04 (49.93)
        4:01.29 (50.25)     4:52.05 (50.76)     5:42.26 (50.21)     6:33.18 (50.92)
        7:22.37 (49.19)     8:09.93 (47.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR              6:10.53    5:56.18        
                  30.82     1:04.90 (34.08)     1:40.19 (35.29)     2:16.25 (36.06)
        2:52.82 (36.57)     3:29.51 (36.69)     4:06.54 (37.03)     4:44.22 (37.68)
        5:21.50 (37.28)     5:56.18 (34.68)                                        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle J  12 Pace-MR              6:30.00    6:29.31        
                  31.31     1:06.47 (35.16)     1:43.18 (36.71)     2:22.45 (39.27)
        3:02.37 (39.92)     3:43.62 (41.25)     4:26.35 (42.73)     5:07.66 (41.31)
        5:48.73 (41.07)     6:29.31 (40.58)                                        
  3 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              6:46.00    6:37.43        
                  32.73     1:11.42 (38.69)     1:51.12 (39.70)     2:31.60 (40.48)
        3:12.72 (41.12)     3:54.33 (41.61)     4:36.17 (41.84)     5:18.53 (42.36)
        5:59.34 (40.81)     6:37.43 (38.09)                                        
  4 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              7:35.00    6:50.55        
                  34.77     1:14.75 (39.98)     1:57.31 (42.56)     2:40.12 (42.81)
        3:23.82 (43.70)     4:06.33 (42.51)     4:49.47 (43.14)     5:32.57 (43.10)
        6:14.82 (42.25)     6:50.55 (35.73)                                        
  5 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                    NT    7:07.88        
                  36.78     1:20.27 (43.49)     2:04.87 (44.60)     2:48.97 (44.10)
        3:34.37 (45.40)     4:19.11 (44.74)     5:04.31 (45.20)     5:47.51 (43.20)
        6:30.48 (42.97)     7:07.88 (37.40)                                        
  6 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR              7:15.00    7:17.85        
                  33.25     1:13.05 (39.80)     1:55.97 (42.92)     2:42.30 (46.33)
        3:28.91 (46.61)     4:14.89 (45.98)     5:02.43 (47.54)     5:48.84 (46.41)
        6:35.99 (47.15)     7:17.85 (41.86)                                        
  7 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR              8:00.00    7:22.22        
                  36.39     1:18.93 (42.54)     2:03.18 (44.25)     2:48.63 (45.45)
        3:34.53 (45.90)     4:20.92 (46.39)     5:07.11 (46.19)     5:53.27 (46.16)
        6:39.40 (46.13)     7:22.22 (42.82)                                        
  8 Papitto, Erica A    11 UN-MR                8:00.00    7:50.95        
                  39.07     1:24.48 (45.41)                             3:00.05 ( )
        3:49.40 (49.35)     4:38.00 (48.60)                             6:17.72 ( )
      7:50.95 (1:33.23)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower, Lauren E    14 Pace-MR              6:15.00    4:53.58        
                  29.89     1:05.42 (35.53)     1:45.56 (40.14)     2:22.97 (37.41)
        3:04.93 (41.96)     3:46.61 (41.68)     4:21.12 (34.51)     4:53.58 (32.46)
  2 Augustinos, Anna J  14 Pace-MR              7:00.00    5:53.96        
                  36.17     1:18.80 (42.63)     2:07.76 (48.96)     2:52.94 (45.18)
        3:43.37 (50.43)     4:34.36 (50.99)     5:14.29 (39.93)     5:53.96 (39.67)
  3 Janos, Valerie J    13 Pace-MR                   NT    5:59.36        
                  36.86     1:19.46 (42.60)     2:06.98 (47.52)     2:54.07 (47.09)
        3:40.83 (46.76)     4:30.91 (50.08)     5:17.76 (46.85)     5:59.36 (41.60)
  4 Wolin, Sarah R      14 UN-MR                8:00.00    6:17.76        
                  40.77     1:30.37 (49.60)     2:18.54 (48.17)     3:06.16 (47.62)
        3:59.59 (53.43)     4:52.26 (52.67)     5:35.96 (43.70)     6:17.76 (41.80)
  5 Miller, Meghan E    13 Pace-MR             10:00.00    6:32.38        
                  42.35     1:33.99 (51.64)   3:13.50 (1:39.51)     4:07.35 (53.85)
        5:04.03 (56.68)     5:47.71 (43.68)     6:32.04 (44.33)      6:32.38 (0.34)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              5:25.11    5:15.51        
                  31.41     1:07.96 (36.55)     1:47.83 (39.87)     2:28.24 (40.41)
        3:13.71 (45.47)     4:01.60 (47.89)     4:38.83 (37.23)     5:15.51 (36.68)
  2 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              5:11.41    5:19.96        
                  31.03     1:07.39 (36.36)     1:47.55 (40.16)     2:28.31 (40.76)
        3:17.52 (49.21)     4:09.24 (51.72)     4:45.40 (36.16)     5:19.96 (34.56)
  3 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR              7:00.00    5:40.20        
                  34.20     1:15.92 (41.72)     1:58.74 (42.82)     2:42.47 (43.73)
        3:29.49 (47.02)     4:19.79 (50.30)     5:01.05 (41.26)     5:40.20 (39.15)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower, Lauren E    14 Pace-MR             23:00.00   19:03.44        
                  30.55     1:04.97 (34.42)     1:40.54 (35.57)   2:50.38 (1:09.84)
        3:25.51 (35.13)     3:59.66 (34.15)     4:34.54 (34.88)     5:09.64 (35.10)
        5:45.10 (35.46)     6:21.15 (36.05)     6:55.43 (34.28)     7:30.17 (34.74)
        8:05.18 (35.01)     8:41.21 (36.03)     9:15.71 (34.50)     9:50.34 (34.63)
       10:25.11 (34.77)    10:59.83 (34.72)    11:34.82 (34.99)    12:09.60 (34.78)
                               12:44.36 ( )    13:18.24 (33.88)    13:52.47 (34.23)
       14:27.54 (35.07)    15:02.21 (34.67)    15:37.41 (35.20)    16:13.22 (35.81)
       16:48.07 (34.85)    17:22.71 (34.64)    17:57.28 (34.57)    18:31.39 (34.11)
       19:03.44 (32.05)
  2 Rodriguez, Michell  17 Pace-MR             22:00.00   20:01.53        
                  30.71     1:04.76 (34.05)     1:40.45 (35.69)     2:15.74 (35.29)
        2:51.24 (35.50)     3:26.91 (35.67)     4:02.37 (35.46)     4:38.59 (36.22)
        5:15.59 (37.00)     5:52.52 (36.93)     6:29.48 (36.96)     7:06.41 (36.93)
        7:43.80 (37.39)     8:21.03 (37.23)     8:58.03 (37.00)     9:35.99 (37.96)
       10:13.62 (37.63)    10:50.92 (37.30)    11:27.91 (36.99)    12:05.02 (37.11)
       12:42.00 (36.98)    13:18.75 (36.75)    13:55.73 (36.98)    14:32.91 (37.18)
       15:09.44 (36.53)    15:45.59 (36.15)    16:21.97 (36.38)    16:58.71 (36.74)
       17:35.81 (37.10)    18:11.85 (36.04)    18:48.15 (36.30)    19:25.16 (37.01)
       20:01.53 (36.37)
  3 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR             23:00.00   20:58.30        
                  34.17     1:10.76 (36.59)     1:49.16 (38.40)     2:27.49 (38.33)
        3:05.65 (38.16)     3:43.97 (38.32)     4:22.07 (38.10)     5:00.14 (38.07)
        5:38.46 (38.32)     6:16.51 (38.05)     6:54.26 (37.75)     7:32.65 (38.39)
        8:12.34 (39.69)     8:50.39 (38.05)     9:28.99 (38.60)    10:07.26 (38.27)
       10:45.90 (38.64)    11:24.30 (38.40)    12:02.33 (38.03)    12:41.19 (38.86)
       13:19.35 (38.16)    13:58.14 (38.79)    14:36.39 (38.25)    15:15.58 (39.19)
       15:54.98 (39.40)    16:33.62 (38.64)    17:12.30 (38.68)    17:51.04 (38.74)
       18:29.81 (38.77)    19:07.33 (37.52)    19:45.44 (38.11)    20:23.56 (38.12)
       20:58.30 (34.74)
  4 Still, Hailey R     17 Pace-MR             27:00.00   21:59.67        
                  32.34     1:08.44 (36.10)     1:45.58 (37.14)     2:23.77 (38.19)
        3:02.39 (38.62)     3:41.66 (39.27)     4:20.66 (39.00)     4:59.72 (39.06)
        5:39.67 (39.95)     6:20.02 (40.35)     6:59.90 (39.88)     7:40.18 (40.28)
        8:21.33 (41.15)     9:02.27 (40.94)     9:43.38 (41.11)    10:24.47 (41.09)
       11:05.52 (41.05)    11:47.02 (41.50)    12:28.22 (41.20)    13:09.31 (41.09)
       13:50.84 (41.53)    14:31.21 (40.37)    15:12.21 (41.00)    15:53.42 (41.21)
       16:34.27 (40.85)    17:14.98 (40.71)    17:56.33 (41.35)    18:37.62 (41.29)
       19:19.20 (41.58)    20:00.69 (41.49)    20:40.81 (40.12)    21:21.47 (40.66)
       21:59.67 (38.20)
  5 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR             23:00.00   22:00.31        
                  34.46     1:12.35 (37.89)     1:52.00 (39.65)     2:31.61 (39.61)
        3:12.13 (40.52)     3:53.07 (40.94)     4:33.49 (40.42)     5:14.40 (40.91)
        5:55.23 (40.83)     6:36.46 (41.23)     7:17.80 (41.34)     7:58.44 (40.64)
        8:39.28 (40.84)     9:20.60 (41.32)    10:01.14 (40.54)    10:41.71 (40.57)
       11:23.14 (41.43)    12:03.73 (40.59)    12:44.60 (40.87)    13:24.55 (39.95)
       14:04.93 (40.38)    14:45.04 (40.11)    15:25.26 (40.22)    16:05.64 (40.38)
       16:46.10 (40.46)    17:25.73 (39.63)    18:06.11 (40.38)    18:46.26 (40.15)
       19:25.88 (39.62)    20:05.02 (39.14)    20:44.18 (39.16)    21:22.79 (38.61)
       22:00.31 (37.52)
  6 John, Jordon H      14 Pace-MR             25:00.00   22:06.75        
                  34.43     1:12.47 (38.04)     1:51.74 (39.27)     2:31.22 (39.48)
        3:10.32 (39.10)     3:50.14 (39.82)     4:30.33 (40.19)     5:10.86 (40.53)
        5:51.38 (40.52)     6:31.89 (40.51)     7:12.08 (40.19)     7:52.86 (40.78)
        8:33.23 (40.37)     9:14.27 (41.04)     9:54.88 (40.61)    10:36.22 (41.34)
       11:17.29 (41.07)    11:58.67 (41.38)    12:39.36 (40.69)    13:19.73 (40.37)
       14:00.86 (41.13)    14:42.06 (41.20)    15:22.61 (40.55)    16:04.02 (41.41)
       16:45.28 (41.26)    17:26.63 (41.35)    18:07.45 (40.82)    18:48.60 (41.15)
       19:29.50 (40.90)    20:09.58 (40.08)    20:48.97 (39.39)    21:28.22 (39.25)
       22:06.75 (38.53)
  7 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR             28:00.00   22:22.50        
                  34.29     1:12.32 (38.03)     1:52.36 (40.04)     2:31.46 (39.10)
        3:12.48 (41.02)     3:52.83 (40.35)     4:33.11 (40.28)     5:13.52 (40.41)
        5:54.28 (40.76)     6:35.72 (41.44)     7:17.96 (42.24)     7:59.24 (41.28)
        8:39.99 (40.75)     9:22.05 (42.06)    10:03.45 (41.40)                    
           11:26.08 ( )    12:07.64 (41.56)    12:49.75 (42.11)    13:30.65 (40.90)
       14:12.30 (41.65)    14:54.16 (41.86)    15:35.89 (41.73)    16:17.30 (41.41)
       16:58.86 (41.56)    17:40.30 (41.44)    18:21.02 (40.72)    19:02.28 (41.26)
       19:43.56 (41.28)  21:05.22 (1:21.66)    21:44.93 (39.71)    22:22.50 (37.57)
           22:22.50 ( )
  8 Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR                   NT   22:45.72        
                  34.74     1:13.28 (38.54)     1:54.55 (41.27)     2:35.42 (40.87)
        3:16.91 (41.49)     3:58.74 (41.83)     4:39.14 (40.40)     5:20.47 (41.33)
        6:02.66 (42.19)     6:44.57 (41.91)     7:26.77 (42.20)     8:09.02 (42.25)
        8:51.32 (42.30)     9:32.37 (41.05)    10:15.07 (42.70)    10:57.63 (42.56)
       11:40.68 (43.05)    12:24.22 (43.54)    13:06.72 (42.50)    13:47.85 (41.13)
       14:30.38 (42.53)    15:12.55 (42.17)    15:55.26 (42.71)    16:38.09 (42.83)
       17:20.43 (42.34)    18:02.85 (42.42)    18:45.50 (42.65)    19:27.70 (42.20)
       20:09.77 (42.07)    20:50.97 (41.20)    21:31.72 (40.75)    22:11.53 (39.81)
       22:45.72 (34.19)
  9 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR             30:00.00   22:46.16        
                  34.26     1:12.86 (38.60)     1:53.44 (40.58)     2:34.58 (41.14)
        3:14.13 (39.55)     3:55.36 (41.23)     4:36.25 (40.89)     5:17.58 (41.33)
        5:58.83 (41.25)     6:40.38 (41.55)     7:21.77 (41.39)     8:03.22 (41.45)
        8:44.36 (41.14)     9:25.52 (41.16)    10:07.99 (42.47)    10:51.18 (43.19)
       11:33.40 (42.22)    12:16.38 (42.98)    12:57.83 (41.45)    13:40.18 (42.35)
       14:23.16 (42.98)    15:04.52 (41.36)    15:48.00 (43.48)    16:31.37 (43.37)
       17:13.92 (42.55)    17:57.20 (43.28)    18:40.03 (42.83)    19:23.21 (43.18)
       20:05.88 (42.67)    20:48.14 (42.26)    21:29.94 (41.80)    22:10.48 (40.54)
       22:46.16 (35.68)
 10 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR             25:00.00   22:50.09        
                  33.42     1:11.44 (38.02)     1:50.77 (39.33)     2:31.35 (40.58)
        3:12.08 (40.73)     3:52.57 (40.49)     4:33.99 (41.42)     5:15.63 (41.64)
        5:57.06 (41.43)     6:38.21 (41.15)     7:20.38 (42.17)     8:02.54 (42.16)
        8:44.37 (41.83)     9:26.87 (42.50)    10:08.71 (41.84)    10:50.40 (41.69)
       11:33.03 (42.63)    12:16.21 (43.18)    12:57.58 (41.37)    13:40.69 (43.11)
       14:23.94 (43.25)    15:06.37 (42.43)    15:49.20 (42.83)    16:32.04 (42.84)
       17:14.83 (42.79)    17:56.68 (41.85)    18:39.80 (43.12)    19:21.38 (41.58)
       20:03.63 (42.25)    20:45.56 (41.93)    21:28.32 (42.76)    22:09.93 (41.61)
       22:50.09 (40.16)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              8:15.00    6:36.46        
                  35.75     1:14.69 (38.94)     1:54.35 (39.66)     2:34.07 (39.72)
        3:14.91 (40.84)     3:55.86 (40.95)     4:37.28 (41.42)     5:18.18 (40.90)
        5:58.51 (40.33)     6:36.46 (37.95)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                    NT    7:07.97        
                  35.18     1:15.60 (40.42)     1:58.47 (42.87)     2:42.30 (43.83)
        3:26.93 (44.63)     4:11.76 (44.83)     4:56.96 (45.20)     5:42.94 (45.98)
        6:26.65 (43.71)     7:07.97 (41.32)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              8:45.00    7:36.20        
                  39.71     1:26.22 (46.51)     2:13.02 (46.80)     3:00.25 (47.23)
        3:46.48 (46.23)     4:33.85 (47.37)     5:22.21 (48.36)     6:07.90 (45.69)
        6:53.51 (45.61)     7:36.20 (42.69)                                        
  4 John, Alex C         9 Pace-MR              8:00.00    8:27.05        
                  42.10     1:32.36 (50.26)     2:22.51 (50.15)     3:15.09 (52.58)
        4:08.36 (53.27)     5:01.84 (53.48)     5:56.43 (54.59)     6:48.61 (52.18)
        7:39.36 (50.75)     8:27.05 (47.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                    NT    5:54.57        
                  31.41     1:07.65 (36.24)     1:43.37 (35.72)     2:20.66 (37.29)
        2:58.83 (38.17)     3:35.42 (36.59)     4:11.55 (36.13)     4:46.09 (34.54)
        5:20.99 (34.90)     5:54.57 (33.58)                                        
  2 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                    NT    6:18.05        
                  32.97     1:10.09 (37.12)     1:48.07 (37.98)     2:26.42 (38.35)
        3:04.77 (38.35)     3:43.82 (39.05)     4:22.60 (38.78)     5:02.02 (39.42)
        5:40.66 (38.64)     6:18.05 (37.39)                                        
  3 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR              7:45.00    6:24.08        
                  33.00     1:10.71 (37.71)     1:49.16 (38.45)     2:29.36 (40.20)
        3:09.14 (39.78)     3:47.84 (38.70)     4:27.68 (39.84)     5:07.78 (40.10)
        5:46.42 (38.64)     6:24.08 (37.66)                                        
  4 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              7:40.00    6:24.35        
                  34.71     1:12.94 (38.23)     1:52.61 (39.67)     2:33.33 (40.72)
        3:13.24 (39.91)     3:53.08 (39.84)     4:32.57 (39.49)   5:50.45 (1:17.88)
        6:24.35 (33.90)                                                            
  5 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR              7:25.00    6:35.45        
                  33.50     1:11.67 (38.17)     1:52.27 (40.60)     2:33.35 (41.08)
        3:14.26 (40.91)     3:55.18 (40.92)     4:36.46 (41.28)     5:18.12 (41.66)
        5:58.87 (40.75)     6:35.45 (36.58)                                        
  6 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR                    NT    6:41.25        
                  33.46     1:12.78 (39.32)     1:53.54 (40.76)     2:34.60 (41.06)
        3:16.37 (41.77)     3:58.14 (41.77)     4:40.18 (42.04)     5:21.26 (41.08)
        6:02.14 (40.88)     6:41.25 (39.11)                                        
  7 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR              7:25.00    6:47.41        
                  35.47     1:15.95 (40.48)     1:57.86 (41.91)     2:40.39 (42.53)
        3:22.60 (42.21)     4:04.43 (41.83)     4:46.72 (42.29)     5:28.75 (42.03)
        6:10.22 (41.47)     6:47.41 (37.19)                                        
  8 Siegel, Rory        11 Pace-MR              8:00.00    7:00.35        
                  35.11     1:14.89 (39.78)     1:57.07 (42.18)     2:40.52 (43.45)
        3:24.76 (44.24)     4:08.94 (44.18)     4:52.35 (43.41)     5:35.98 (43.63)
        6:19.11 (43.13)     7:00.35 (41.24)                                        
  9 Pearce, Walter      11 Pace-MR             10:00.00    8:44.73        
                  45.18     1:37.16 (51.98)     2:29.39 (52.23)     3:22.37 (52.98)
                                                    6:05.62 ( )                    
            7:53.41 ( )     8:44.73 (51.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR              7:00.00    5:13.27        
                  30.08     1:08.18 (38.10)     1:51.26 (43.08)     2:32.68 (41.42)
        3:15.84 (43.16)     4:01.34 (45.50)     4:38.42 (37.08)     5:13.27 (34.85)
  2 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                    NT    5:27.46        
                  33.01     1:16.48 (43.47)     1:58.28 (41.80)     2:39.55 (41.27)
        3:27.11 (47.56)     4:16.44 (49.33)     4:54.00 (37.56)     5:27.46 (33.46)
  3 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR                    NT    5:27.57        
                  36.02     1:19.20 (43.18)     2:00.11 (40.91)     2:42.06 (41.95)
        3:32.72 (50.66)     4:20.98 (48.26)     4:55.83 (34.85)     5:27.57 (31.74)
 -- Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.25     1:33.08 (50.83)     2:16.80 (43.72)     3:00.25 (43.45)
        3:54.63 (54.38)     4:50.00 (55.37)     5:33.31 (43.31)          DQ (42.79)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Greg T    15 Pace-MR              4:41.25    4:43.11        
                  29.61     1:03.42 (33.81)     1:39.56 (36.14)     2:15.60 (36.04)
        2:57.40 (41.80)     3:39.25 (41.85)     4:12.36 (33.11)     4:43.11 (30.75)
  2 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              5:02.99    5:03.37        
                  29.90     1:05.03 (35.13)     1:44.82 (39.79)     2:24.34 (39.52)
        3:08.54 (44.20)     3:54.26 (45.72)     4:30.14 (35.88)     5:03.37 (33.23)
  3 Doh, Christopher J  15 Pace-MR              8:00.00    5:25.56        
                  31.45     1:09.63 (38.18)   2:35.36 (1:25.73)     3:19.68 (44.32)
        4:05.68 (46.00)   5:25.68 (1:20.00)     5:47.71 (22.03)         5:25.56 ( )
  4 Mariano, Cameron E  17 Pace-MR                   NT    5:32.11        
                  32.97     1:13.58 (40.61)     1:53.94 (40.36)     2:35.61 (41.67)
        3:22.35 (46.74)     4:11.04 (48.69)     4:51.59 (40.55)     5:32.11 (40.52)
  5 Mariano, Collin J   15 Pace-MR              8:00.00    5:39.57        
                  34.94     1:17.45 (42.51)     1:58.38 (40.93)     2:39.51 (41.13)
        3:34.13 (54.62)     4:27.56 (53.43)     5:02.20 (34.64)     5:39.57 (37.37)
  6 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR                    NT    5:45.66        
                  32.72     1:14.60 (41.88)   2:47.32 (1:32.72)     3:35.30 (47.98)
        4:25.78 (50.48)   5:45.72 (1:19.94)   7:11.89 (1:26.17)         5:45.66 ( )
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxsitin, Pavel Q    14 DSC-MR              18:15.23   18:37.15        
                  29.34     1:01.71 (32.37)     1:34.62 (32.91)     2:07.52 (32.90)
        2:40.67 (33.15)     3:14.16 (33.49)     3:47.57 (33.41)     4:21.23 (33.66)
        4:55.04 (33.81)     5:29.22 (34.18)     6:03.41 (34.19)     6:37.83 (34.42)
        7:12.25 (34.42)     7:46.92 (34.67)     8:21.51 (34.59)     8:56.05 (34.54)
        9:30.60 (34.55)    10:05.09 (34.49)    10:39.51 (34.42)    11:13.90 (34.39)
       11:48.07 (34.17)    12:22.50 (34.43)    12:56.80 (34.30)    13:31.43 (34.63)
       14:06.10 (34.67)    14:40.73 (34.63)    15:15.48 (34.75)    15:50.02 (34.54)
       16:23.64 (33.62)    16:57.42 (33.78)    17:31.26 (33.84)    18:05.13 (33.87)
       18:37.15 (32.02)
  2 Charriez, Alec J    17 Pace-MR             25:00.00   18:57.38        
                  30.46     1:04.81 (34.35)     1:40.24 (35.43)     2:14.89 (34.65)
        2:49.89 (35.00)     3:26.05 (36.16)     4:01.55 (35.50)     4:37.62 (36.07)
        5:13.11 (35.49)     5:49.15 (36.04)     6:25.04 (35.89)     7:00.03 (34.99)
        7:35.12 (35.09)     8:10.09 (34.97)     8:44.43 (34.34)     9:18.97 (34.54)
        9:53.58 (34.61)    10:27.32 (33.74)    11:01.63 (34.31)    11:36.44 (34.81)
       12:10.70 (34.26)    12:46.14 (35.44)    13:20.02 (33.88)    13:54.08 (34.06)
       14:29.35 (35.27)    15:03.75 (34.40)    15:38.51 (34.76)    16:12.88 (34.37)
       16:47.12 (34.24)    17:21.71 (34.59)    17:55.85 (34.14)    18:27.71 (31.86)
       18:57.38 (29.67)
  3 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 DSC-MR              18:54.00   19:35.61        
                  28.11       59.89 (31.78)     1:33.11 (33.22)     2:06.85 (33.74)
        2:40.73 (33.88)     3:15.74 (35.01)     3:51.43 (35.69)     4:27.47 (36.04)
        5:04.54 (37.07)     5:40.78 (36.24)     6:17.31 (36.53)     6:54.19 (36.88)
        7:31.53 (37.34)     8:08.48 (36.95)     8:45.61 (37.13)     9:22.71 (37.10)
       10:00.00 (37.29)    10:36.13 (36.13)    11:13.07 (36.94)    11:49.22 (36.15)
       12:26.64 (37.42)    13:03.40 (36.76)    13:40.24 (36.84)    14:16.66 (36.42)
       14:52.96 (36.30)    15:29.98 (37.02)    16:06.54 (36.56)    16:42.64 (36.10)
       17:18.14 (35.50)    17:53.46 (35.32)    18:28.52 (35.06)    19:03.18 (34.66)
       19:35.61 (32.43)
  4 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR                    NT   19:44.64        
                  28.69     1:01.58 (32.89)     1:36.01 (34.43)     2:10.81 (34.80)
        2:45.90 (35.09)     3:20.76 (34.86)     3:55.49 (34.73)     4:29.87 (34.38)
        5:04.32 (34.45)     5:38.72 (34.40)     6:19.96 (41.24)     7:00.33 (40.37)
        7:39.70 (39.37)     8:17.61 (37.91)     8:54.90 (37.29)     9:32.79 (37.89)
       10:09.98 (37.19)    10:47.34 (37.36)    11:24.50 (37.16)    12:00.65 (36.15)
       12:37.57 (36.92)    13:14.09 (36.52)    13:50.28 (36.19)    14:26.65 (36.37)
       15:03.14 (36.49)    15:38.90 (35.76)    16:14.95 (36.05)    16:50.93 (35.98)
       17:27.12 (36.19)    18:02.52 (35.40)    18:38.04 (35.52)    19:12.79 (34.75)
       19:44.64 (31.85)
  5 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR             25:00.00   20:05.78        
                  32.44     1:07.79 (35.35)     1:43.51 (35.72)     2:19.63 (36.12)
        2:55.80 (36.17)     3:31.90 (36.10)     4:08.79 (36.89)     4:45.84 (37.05)
        5:23.14 (37.30)     5:59.69 (36.55)     6:36.39 (36.70)     7:13.57 (37.18)
        7:50.27 (36.70)     8:26.72 (36.45)     9:03.95 (37.23)     9:40.35 (36.40)
       10:17.53 (37.18)    10:54.79 (37.26)    11:31.58 (36.79)    12:08.62 (37.04)
       12:45.51 (36.89)    13:22.36 (36.85)    13:59.30 (36.94)    14:36.11 (36.81)
       15:13.31 (37.20)    15:50.49 (37.18)    16:27.30 (36.81)    17:04.72 (37.42)
       17:41.85 (37.13)    18:18.20 (36.35)    18:54.43 (36.23)    19:31.06 (36.63)
       20:05.78 (34.72)
  6 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR             23:00.00   20:36.23        
                  29.83     1:04.52 (34.69)     1:40.84 (36.32)     2:18.09 (37.25)
        2:55.33 (37.24)     3:32.63 (37.30)     4:10.68 (38.05)     4:48.14 (37.46)
        5:26.08 (37.94)     6:03.55 (37.47)     6:41.57 (38.02)     7:18.65 (37.08)
        7:57.31 (38.66)     8:35.22 (37.91)     9:12.97 (37.75)     9:50.71 (37.74)
       10:28.62 (37.91)    11:07.40 (38.78)    11:45.14 (37.74)    12:23.78 (38.64)
       13:01.93 (38.15)    13:40.08 (38.15)    14:17.68 (37.60)    14:56.10 (38.42)
       15:34.50 (38.40)    16:12.92 (38.42)    16:51.09 (38.17)    17:29.32 (38.23)
       18:07.47 (38.15)    18:44.85 (37.38)    19:22.66 (37.81)    20:00.29 (37.63)
       20:36.23 (35.94)
  7 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR              19:25.17   20:39.11        
                  31.06     1:05.66 (34.60)     1:41.64 (35.98)     2:17.56 (35.92)
        2:54.20 (36.64)     3:31.19 (36.99)     4:08.78 (37.59)     4:45.98 (37.20)
        5:23.35 (37.37)     6:01.79 (38.44)     6:39.68 (37.89)     7:17.70 (38.02)
        7:55.59 (37.89)     8:33.72 (38.13)     9:11.91 (38.19)     9:49.82 (37.91)
       10:28.06 (38.24)    11:06.16 (38.10)    11:44.16 (38.00)    12:23.02 (38.86)
       13:01.55 (38.53)    13:38.65 (37.10)    14:17.64 (38.99)    14:55.90 (38.26)
       15:34.10 (38.20)                                                17:29.59 ( )
       18:08.45 (38.86)    18:47.08 (38.63)    19:25.19 (38.11)    20:02.36 (37.17)
       20:39.11 (36.75)
  8 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                    NT   20:59.82        
                  32.40     1:09.51 (37.11)     1:47.14 (37.63)     2:25.20 (38.06)
        3:03.72 (38.52)     3:42.65 (38.93)     4:21.63 (38.98)     5:00.17 (38.54)
        5:38.55 (38.38)     6:16.78 (38.23)     6:56.32 (39.54)     7:35.45 (39.13)
        8:13.33 (37.88)     8:52.79 (39.46)     9:31.44 (38.65)    10:10.60 (39.16)
       10:48.75 (38.15)    11:27.54 (38.79)    12:06.33 (38.79)    12:44.57 (38.24)
       13:22.84 (38.27)    14:01.23 (38.39)    14:39.86 (38.63)    15:18.73 (38.87)
       15:56.55 (37.82)    16:36.01 (39.46)    17:14.22 (38.21)    17:52.85 (38.63)
       18:32.52 (39.67)    19:09.62 (37.10)    19:48.53 (38.91)    20:26.58 (38.05)
       20:59.82 (33.24)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.