OWA Distance and 8 & Under Meet - 11/3/2007 to 11/4/2007            

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR                 43.70      37.67         20  
  2 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 37.47      38.30         17  
  3 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 40.67      39.37         16  
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR               50.00      48.63         15  
  5 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR                 50.76      49.17         14  
  6 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR                 52.97      49.85         13  
  7 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR                    NT      53.70         12  
  8 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR               1:15.85    1:15.76         11  
  9 Farrell, Emma T      7 OWA-MR               1:10.00    1:30.17          9  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               1:24.85    1:25.98         20  
                  39.03     1:25.98 (46.95)                                        
  2 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR               1:31.98    1:30.19         17  
                  42.16     1:30.19 (48.03)                                        
  3 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:39.67    1:37.27         16  
                  41.95     1:37.27 (55.32)                                        
  4 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               1:56.20    1:53.21         15  
                  52.09   1:53.21 (1:01.12)                                        
  5 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               2:05.05    1:58.59         14  
                  53.72   1:58.59 (1:04.87)                                        
  6 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               2:01.29    1:58.82         13  
                  55.75   1:58.82 (1:03.07)                                        
  7 Gayle, Jazmine       7 NFS-MR               2:40.00    2:23.57         12  
                1:03.69   2:23.57 (1:19.88)                                        
  8 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR               2:59.40    2:36.04         11  
                1:13.33   2:36.04 (1:22.71)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 46.71      46.19         20  
  2 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR                 53.31      46.37         17  
  3 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 50.76      49.81         16  
  4 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               1:03.46      59.33         15  
  5 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               1:00.05    1:00.02         14  
  6 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               1:05.27    1:01.52         13  
  7 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR               1:17.51    1:08.64         12  
  8 Gayle, Jazmine       7 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:15.45         11  
  9 Farrell, Emma T      7 OWA-MR               1:10.00    1:39.18          9  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:49.78    1:47.81         20  
                  51.38     1:47.81 (56.43)                                        
  2 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR             1:50.00    1:57.07         17  
                  54.87   1:57.07 (1:02.20)                                        
  3 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR                    NT    2:24.88         16  
                1:06.69   2:24.88 (1:18.19)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR             2:05.00         DQ        
                  56.58        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR                 58.77      52.02         20  
  2 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 53.59      52.75         17  
  3 Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR               55.00      56.64         16  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR               2:11.56    1:47.65         20  
                  50.88     1:47.65 (56.77)                                        
  2 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               2:11.00    1:52.14         17  
                  52.09   1:52.14 (1:00.05)                                        
  3 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               2:12.00    2:00.18         16  
                  54.80   2:00.18 (1:05.38)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 53.08      49.20         20  
  2 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               1:18.04    1:06.72         17  
  3 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               1:19.30    1:11.08         16  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR               2:17.87    1:37.88         20  
                  46.89     1:37.88 (50.99)                                        
  2 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               1:59.93    1:39.77         17  
                  49.80     1:39.77 (49.97)                                        
  3 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               2:57.00    2:07.18         16  
                1:01.02   2:07.18 (1:06.16)                                        
  4 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               2:20.00    2:11.26         15  
                1:04.56   2:11.26 (1:06.70)                                        
 -- Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR               3:23.00         DQ        
                1:16.27        DQ (1:39.73)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR               34.33      33.22         20  
  2 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR                 34.94      35.60         17  
  3 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR                 47.74      40.64         16  
  4 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR                 52.59      45.63         15  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             1:12.44    1:14.50         20  
                  35.33     1:14.50 (39.17)                                        
  2 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR               1:21.26    1:18.68         17  
                  37.00     1:18.68 (41.68)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:18.00    1:21.33         16  
                  37.62     1:21.33 (43.71)                                        
  4 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               1:20.31    1:25.51         15  
                  40.43     1:25.51 (45.08)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR             1:26.38    1:26.23         14  
                  40.69     1:26.23 (45.54)                                        
  6 Kilgallen, Kayla     9 Bscat-MR             1:35.16    1:29.15         13  
                  40.97     1:29.15 (48.18)                                        
  7 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               1:34.39    1:32.42         12  
                  41.28     1:32.42 (51.14)                                        
  8 Yuabov, Esther       9 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.59    1:38.16         11  
                  44.58     1:38.16 (53.58)                                        
  9 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               1:58.14    1:38.38          9  
                  45.83     1:38.38 (52.55)                                        
 10 Pan, Amy             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:48.15    1:39.43          7  
                  44.00     1:39.43 (55.43)                                        
 11 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               2:22.48    1:57.31          6  
                  55.04   1:57.31 (1:02.27)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR               40.64      39.74         20  
  2 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR                 40.50      40.77         17  
  3 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               43.00      41.28         16  
  4 Pan, Amy             9 Aquaflames-MR          47.71      44.34         15  
  5 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR               42.00      45.96         14  
  6 Kilgallen, Kayla     9 Bscat-MR               46.00      46.17         13  
  7 Yuabov, Esther       9 Aquaflames-MR          47.12      46.19         12  
  8 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR                 46.66      47.63         11  
  9 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 50.39      48.58          9  
 10 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR                 56.60      51.73          7  
 11 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR                 54.64      52.57          6  
 12 Bracey, Diamond     10 NFS-MR               1:55.59    1:44.16          5  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR               1:26.47    1:26.99         20  
                  42.35     1:26.99 (44.64)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             1:29.92    1:29.54         17  
                  44.07     1:29.54 (45.47)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:38.00    1:36.48         16  
                  45.48     1:36.48 (51.00)                                        
  4 Maroney, Shannon     9 Bscat-MR             1:52.00    1:54.60         15  
                  55.36     1:54.60 (59.24)                                        
  5 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               2:03.65    1:59.07         14  
                  55.60   1:59.07 (1:03.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR               46.00      51.65         20  
  2 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               1:12.97      59.31         17  
  3 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               1:24.31    1:31.02         16  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             1:46.92    1:41.92         20  
                  49.46     1:41.92 (52.46)                                        
  2 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               1:50.59    1:51.77         17  
                  53.44     1:51.77 (58.33)                                        
  3 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:13.68         16  
                1:01.93   2:13.68 (1:11.75)                                        
 -- Kilgallen, Kayla     9 Bscat-MR             1:50.00         DQ        
                  49.86          DQ (54.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR               47.47      43.71         20  
  2 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR                 45.04      44.03         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR               44.00      48.33         16  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             1:29.18    1:25.87         20  
                  40.94     1:25.87 (44.93)                                        
  2 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR               1:32.41    1:32.43         17  
                  45.06     1:32.43 (47.37)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:42.00    1:36.63         16  
                  44.86     1:36.63 (51.77)                                        
  4 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               2:59.00    1:56.02         15  
                  52.80   1:56.02 (1:03.22)                                        
  5 Maroney, Shannon     9 Bscat-MR             2:07.65    1:57.28         14  
                  55.07   1:57.28 (1:02.21)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             2:43.81    2:36.53         20  
                  34.77     1:14.71 (39.94)     1:56.50 (41.79)     2:36.53 (40.03)
  2 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR               2:57.02    2:51.85         17  
                  38.03     1:22.36 (44.33)     2:08.47 (46.11)     2:51.85 (43.38)
  3 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             2:55.00    3:02.21         16  
                  38.77     1:29.55 (50.78)     2:20.91 (51.36)     3:02.21 (41.30)
  4 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               3:59.00    3:50.27         15  
                  48.42   1:49.49 (1:01.07)   2:51.86 (1:02.37)     3:50.27 (58.41)
  5 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               4:25.95    4:04.67         14  
                  53.72   1:57.22 (1:03.50)   3:03.20 (1:05.98)   4:04.67 (1:01.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               2:10.44    2:07.10         20  
                  58.29   2:07.10 (1:08.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR               3:35.00    3:32.76         20  
                  48.34     1:42.18 (53.84)     2:41.68 (59.50)     3:32.76 (51.08)
  2 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR             3:30.00    3:38.01         17  
                  49.62     1:46.30 (56.68)   2:48.17 (1:01.87)     3:38.01 (49.84)
  3 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR               3:55.00    3:42.08         16  
                  50.00     1:47.74 (57.74)   2:50.61 (1:02.87)     3:42.08 (51.47)
  4 McGannon, Alex P    11 OWA-MR               3:48.51    3:55.69         15  
                  58.07     1:56.01 (57.94)   3:01.51 (1:05.50)     3:55.69 (54.18)
  5 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR               4:10.00    4:52.33         14  
                  59.14   2:16.06 (1:16.92)   3:39.92 (1:23.86)   4:52.33 (1:12.41)
 -- Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR               4:55.00         DQ        
                1:09.87   4:05.34 (2:55.47)        DQ (1:09.35)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Kanika        11 OWA-MR               6:54.00    6:05.55         20  
                  34.88     1:21.42 (46.54)     2:07.75 (46.33)     2:55.89 (48.14)
        3:45.16 (49.27)     4:36.18 (51.02)     5:21.53 (45.35)     6:05.55 (44.02)
  2 Baldwin, Maria      12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    6:33.64         17  
                  39.04     1:29.13 (50.09)   3:03.73 (1:34.60)     4:00.25 (56.52)
      5:01.95 (1:01.70)     5:47.89 (45.94)     6:33.64 (45.75)         6:33.64 ( )
  3 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR                    NT    6:37.09         16  
  4 Pan, Sophie         12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    6:47.87         15  
                  42.10     1:34.75 (52.65)   3:13.05 (1:38.30)     4:10.89 (57.84)
        5:09.24 (58.35)     5:57.45 (48.21)     6:47.87 (50.42)         6:47.87 ( )
 -- Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               7:30.00         DQ        
                  38.90     1:30.73 (51.83)     2:20.67 (49.94)     3:09.51 (48.84)
        4:07.13 (57.62)     5:02.43 (55.30)     5:42.93 (40.50)          DQ (39.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               2:31.95    2:35.27         20  
                  31.21     1:12.90 (41.69)     1:57.32 (44.42)     2:35.27 (37.95)
  2 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               2:39.96    2:41.93         17  
                  33.58     1:12.82 (39.24)     2:03.44 (50.62)     2:41.93 (38.49)
  3 Edwards, Brittany   13 NFS-MR               2:49.16    2:44.14         16  
                  34.09     1:14.01 (39.92)     2:07.58 (53.57)     2:44.14 (36.56)
  4 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:40.66    2:44.16         15  
                  37.02     1:19.99 (42.97)     2:05.68 (45.69)     2:44.16 (38.48)
 -- Niu, Cindy          13 OWA-MR               2:59.56         DQ        
                  34.89     1:17.58 (42.69)     2:13.33 (55.75)          DQ (39.97)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P     14 OWA-MR               5:14.27    5:11.44         20  
                  36.07     1:19.56 (43.49)     2:00.10 (40.54)     2:38.56 (38.46)
        3:20.89 (42.33)     4:03.08 (42.19)     4:38.20 (35.12)     5:11.44 (33.24)
  2 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR             5:27.33    5:20.71         17  
                  36.13     1:19.37 (43.24)     2:00.32 (40.95)     2:39.25 (38.93)
        3:23.26 (44.01)     4:08.49 (45.23)     4:45.75 (37.26)     5:20.71 (34.96)
  3 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               5:23.80    5:21.13         16  
                  35.04     1:16.14 (41.10)     1:56.58 (40.44)     2:36.79 (40.21)
        3:23.54 (46.75)     4:10.78 (47.24)     4:47.51 (36.73)     5:21.13 (33.62)
  4 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               5:31.48    5:31.45         15  
                  32.47     1:15.26 (42.79)   2:44.19 (1:28.93)     3:29.01 (44.82)
        4:16.02 (47.01)     4:54.24 (38.22)     5:31.45 (37.21)         5:31.45 ( )
  5 Brown, Beccy M      14 UNOWA-MR             5:00.00    5:45.99         14  
                  37.06     1:23.44 (46.38)     2:04.58 (41.14)     2:45.61 (41.03)
        3:35.78 (50.17)     4:26.28 (50.50)     5:06.51 (40.23)     5:45.99 (39.48)
  6 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               5:49.34    6:02.93         13  
                  35.98     1:24.41 (48.43)     2:10.51 (46.10)     2:57.13 (46.62)
        3:45.81 (48.68)     4:36.99 (51.18)     5:21.93 (44.94)     6:02.93 (41.00)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR              10:49.32   10:43.31         20  
                  29.43     1:01.50 (32.07)     1:33.04 (31.54)     2:04.92 (31.88)
        2:37.23 (32.31)     3:09.49 (32.26)     3:41.15 (31.66)     4:14.11 (32.96)
        4:47.46 (33.35)     5:20.58 (33.12)     5:53.30 (32.72)     6:26.16 (32.86)
        6:58.85 (32.69)     7:30.27 (31.42)     8:02.92 (32.65)     8:34.65 (31.73)
        9:06.85 (32.20)     9:39.30 (32.45)    10:11.64 (32.34)    10:43.31 (31.67)
  2 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR              10:15.00   10:49.70         17  
                  29.71     1:01.71 (32.00)     1:33.45 (31.74)     2:05.28 (31.83)
        2:37.65 (32.37)     3:10.09 (32.44)     3:41.81 (31.72)     4:14.44 (32.63)
        4:47.50 (33.06)     5:20.88 (33.38)     5:53.70 (32.82)     6:26.56 (32.86)
        6:59.50 (32.94)     7:31.57 (32.07)     8:04.56 (32.99)     8:37.52 (32.96)
        9:10.88 (33.36)     9:44.72 (33.84)    10:17.59 (32.87)    10:49.70 (32.11)
  3 Waring, Megan P     14 OWA-MR              11:50.69   11:40.69         16  
                  31.16     1:06.71 (35.55)     1:42.04 (35.33)     2:17.49 (35.45)
        2:52.92 (35.43)     3:29.02 (36.10)     4:04.62 (35.60)     4:40.10 (35.48)
        5:16.15 (36.05)     5:51.38 (35.23)     6:25.55 (34.17)     7:00.72 (35.17)
        7:37.32 (36.60)     8:12.53 (35.21)     8:47.66 (35.13)     9:23.50 (35.84)
        9:59.02 (35.52)    10:34.79 (35.77)    11:09.21 (34.42)    11:40.69 (31.48)
  4 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR              12:00.00   12:09.04         15  
                  32.61     1:08.83 (36.22)     1:45.62 (36.79)     2:22.21 (36.59)
        2:59.29 (37.08)     3:35.80 (36.51)     4:12.87 (37.07)     4:49.53 (36.66)
        5:27.10 (37.57)     6:04.24 (37.14)     6:41.31 (37.07)     7:18.32 (37.01)
        7:54.62 (36.30)     8:31.23 (36.61)     9:08.06 (36.83)     9:44.89 (36.83)
       10:21.51 (36.62)    10:57.81 (36.30)    11:34.40 (36.59)    12:09.04 (34.64)
  5 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR            12:49.54   13:00.20         14  
                  34.04     1:11.70 (37.66)     1:50.07 (38.37)     2:28.87 (38.80)
        3:08.15 (39.28)     3:47.77 (39.62)     4:27.13 (39.36)     5:06.51 (39.38)
        5:46.11 (39.60)     6:25.95 (39.84)     7:05.49 (39.54)     7:45.74 (40.25)
        8:25.91 (40.17)     9:05.90 (39.99)     9:46.10 (40.20)    10:25.72 (39.62)
       11:05.34 (39.62)    11:44.64 (39.30)    12:23.16 (38.52)    13:00.20 (37.04)
  6 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR                    NT   13:11.51         13  
                  34.08     1:12.00 (37.92)     1:50.80 (38.80)     2:29.27 (38.47)
        3:08.87 (39.60)     3:47.79 (38.92)     4:27.30 (39.51)     5:07.45 (40.15)
        5:47.45 (40.00)     6:28.20 (40.75)     7:09.57 (41.37)     7:50.83 (41.26)
        8:31.75 (40.92)     9:13.27 (41.52)     9:54.51 (41.24)    10:34.04 (39.53)
       11:13.70 (39.66)    11:53.58 (39.88)    12:33.51 (39.93)    13:11.51 (38.00)
  7 Allen, Teresa N     15 OWA-MR              13:27.13   13:24.68         12  
                  34.20     1:12.83 (38.63)     1:52.90 (40.07)     2:32.96 (40.06)
        3:12.84 (39.88)     3:53.38 (40.54)     4:34.20 (40.82)     5:14.53 (40.33)
        5:54.85 (40.32)     6:35.55 (40.70)     7:16.83 (41.28)     7:58.34 (41.51)
        8:39.81 (41.47)     9:21.07 (41.26)    10:03.38 (42.31)    10:44.88 (41.50)
       11:26.15 (41.27)  12:47.98 (1:21.83)    13:24.68 (36.70)                    
  8 Brown, Beccy M      14 UNOWA-MR            13:45.13   13:36.81         11  
                  34.77     1:15.24 (40.47)     1:56.91 (41.67)     2:39.02 (42.11)
        3:20.26 (41.24)     4:02.63 (42.37)     4:44.48 (41.85)     5:25.81 (41.33)
        6:06.72 (40.91)     6:48.76 (42.04)     7:29.86 (41.10)     8:10.72 (40.86)
        8:51.85 (41.13)     9:35.06 (43.21)    10:16.14 (41.08)    10:57.23 (41.09)
       11:38.07 (40.84)    12:18.78 (40.71)    12:59.05 (40.27)    13:36.81 (37.76)
  9 Bahl, Kanika        11 OWA-MR              14:46.59   14:25.82          9  
                  35.09     1:15.63 (40.54)     1:58.79 (43.16)     2:39.89 (41.10)
        3:22.21 (42.32)     4:06.75 (44.54)     4:50.88 (44.13)     5:34.82 (43.94)
        6:20.06 (45.24)     7:05.18 (45.12)     7:50.06 (44.88)     8:35.14 (45.08)
        9:21.11 (45.97)    10:06.34 (45.23)    10:52.49 (46.15)    11:36.24 (43.75)
       12:19.78 (43.54)    13:03.31 (43.53)    13:46.18 (42.87)    14:25.82 (39.64)
 10 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR              16:00.00   16:05.78          7  
                  41.47     1:30.61 (49.14)     2:19.82 (49.21)     3:09.41 (49.59)
        3:59.04 (49.63)     4:48.75 (49.71)     5:38.75 (50.00)     6:28.02 (49.27)
        7:17.76 (49.74)     8:06.05 (48.29)     8:54.96 (48.91)     9:44.21 (49.25)
       10:33.13 (48.92)    11:21.42 (48.29)    12:10.56 (49.14)    12:58.14 (47.58)
       13:47.04 (48.90)    14:35.11 (48.07)    15:21.62 (46.51)    16:05.78 (44.16)
 11 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR            15:50.00   18:06.26          6  
                  43.38     1:40.89 (57.51)     2:36.14 (55.25)     3:30.93 (54.79)
        4:25.70 (54.77)     5:17.22 (51.52)     6:11.57 (54.35)   8:03.70 (1:52.13)
        8:58.35 (54.65)     9:54.75 (56.40)    10:46.45 (51.70)    11:43.15 (56.70)
       12:40.52 (57.37)    13:32.95 (52.43)    14:32.35 (59.40)    15:27.81 (55.46)
       16:22.49 (54.68)    17:20.25 (57.76)    18:06.26 (46.01)                    
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR              17:00.00   18:44.44         20  
                  30.02     1:04.36 (34.34)     1:38.43 (34.07)     2:12.26 (33.83)
        2:46.36 (34.10)     3:20.70 (34.34)     3:55.12 (34.42)     4:28.63 (33.51)
        5:02.72 (34.09)     5:37.25 (34.53)     6:10.86 (33.61)     6:45.29 (34.43)
        7:19.71 (34.42)     7:54.56 (34.85)     8:29.57 (35.01)     9:04.28 (34.71)
        9:38.60 (34.32)    10:13.41 (34.81)    10:48.24 (34.83)    11:22.86 (34.62)
       11:57.40 (34.54)    12:31.99 (34.59)    13:06.24 (34.25)    13:40.72 (34.48)
       14:14.50 (33.78)    14:48.75 (34.25)    15:23.18 (34.43)    15:57.02 (33.84)
       16:31.30 (34.28)    17:05.20 (33.90)    17:38.90 (33.70)    18:12.00 (33.10)
       18:44.44 (32.44)
  2 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR              18:50.63   19:43.06         17  
                  31.41     1:06.05 (34.64)     1:41.13 (35.08)     2:16.44 (35.31)
        2:51.95 (35.51)     3:27.44 (35.49)     4:03.01 (35.57)     4:39.16 (36.15)
        5:15.12 (35.96)     5:51.03 (35.91)     6:26.69 (35.66)     7:02.69 (36.00)
        7:38.72 (36.03)     8:15.06 (36.34)     8:51.55 (36.49)     9:27.91 (36.36)
       10:03.95 (36.04)    10:39.59 (35.64)    11:15.49 (35.90)    11:51.35 (35.86)
       12:27.25 (35.90)    13:03.70 (36.45)    13:40.03 (36.33)    14:15.56 (35.53)
       14:52.11 (36.55)    15:28.16 (36.05)    16:04.80 (36.64)    16:41.64 (36.84)
       17:17.91 (36.27)    17:54.47 (36.56)    18:31.49 (37.02)    19:07.60 (36.11)
       19:43.06 (35.46)
  3 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR                    NT   20:40.45         16  
                  32.47     1:08.92 (36.45)     1:46.68 (37.76)     2:23.40 (36.72)
        3:00.57 (37.17)     3:38.00 (37.43)     4:15.53 (37.53)     4:53.69 (38.16)
        5:31.72 (38.03)     6:09.58 (37.86)     6:46.93 (37.35)     7:24.59 (37.66)
        8:02.10 (37.51)     8:39.78 (37.68)     9:17.80 (38.02)     9:55.69 (37.89)
       10:33.53 (37.84)    11:11.34 (37.81)    11:49.17 (37.83)    12:27.21 (38.04)
       13:05.20 (37.99)    13:43.46 (38.26)    14:21.34 (37.88)    14:59.57 (38.23)
       15:37.61 (38.04)    16:15.60 (37.99)    16:53.78 (38.18)    17:32.08 (38.30)
       18:10.43 (38.35)    18:48.78 (38.35)    19:27.13 (38.35)    20:05.12 (37.99)
       20:40.45 (35.33)
  4 Niu, Cindy          13 OWA-MR              23:30.00   24:39.03         15  
                  36.88     1:18.17 (41.29)     2:02.27 (44.10)     2:45.83 (43.56)
        3:30.20 (44.37)     4:14.57 (44.37)     4:59.31 (44.74)     5:44.98 (45.67)
        6:31.25 (46.27)     7:17.11 (45.86)     8:03.17 (46.06)     8:49.74 (46.57)
        9:35.55 (45.81)    10:22.25 (46.70)    11:08.48 (46.23)    11:53.44 (44.96)
       12:39.09 (45.65)    13:25.14 (46.05)    14:11.21 (46.07)    14:56.99 (45.78)
       15:41.79 (44.80)    16:27.96 (46.17)    17:13.94 (45.98)    17:57.83 (43.89)
       18:44.10 (46.27)    19:29.45 (45.35)    20:14.93 (45.48)    20:59.67 (44.74)
       21:42.32 (42.65)    22:26.00 (43.68)    23:10.62 (44.62)    23:54.60 (43.98)
       24:39.03 (44.43)
 -- Allen, Teresa N     15 OWA-MR              22:30.00         DQ        
                  33.63     1:12.09 (38.46)     1:50.71 (38.62)     2:29.63 (38.92)
        3:09.61 (39.98)     3:48.89 (39.28)     4:28.35 (39.46)     5:08.55 (40.20)
        5:49.04 (40.49)     6:29.58 (40.54)     7:10.49 (40.91)     7:50.68 (40.19)
        8:08.02 (17.34)     8:38.01 (29.99)     9:26.10 (48.09)    10:05.39 (39.29)
       10:46.42 (41.03)    11:28.08 (41.66)    12:09.87 (41.79)    12:51.50 (41.63)
       13:32.45 (40.95)    13:53.30 (20.85)    14:14.26 (20.96)    14:39.79 (25.53)
       14:58.21 (18.42)    15:36.61 (38.40)    15:56.76 (20.15)    16:16.34 (19.58)
       16:52.61 (36.27)    17:19.46 (26.85)  18:29.51 (1:10.05)  20:07.37 (1:37.86)
             DQ (31.25)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR               2:10.00    2:21.75         20  
                  29.10     1:04.37 (35.27)     1:48.09 (43.72)     2:21.75 (33.66)
  2 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:32.00    2:31.43         17  
                  32.46     1:11.55 (39.09)     1:57.06 (45.51)     2:31.43 (34.37)
  3 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:35.01    2:41.62         16  
                  32.59     1:16.80 (44.21)     2:03.59 (46.79)     2:41.62 (38.03)
  4 Allen, Teresa N     15 OWA-MR               2:47.00    2:43.42         15  
                  33.59     1:13.35 (39.76)     2:06.44 (53.09)     2:43.42 (36.98)
  5 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               2:49.84    2:47.52         14  
                  35.87     1:20.37 (44.50)     2:09.82 (49.45)     2:47.52 (37.70)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               4:44.89    4:44.18         20  
                  30.11     1:04.69 (34.58)     1:46.36 (41.67)     2:25.98 (39.62)
        3:03.38 (37.40)     3:41.76 (38.38)     4:13.97 (32.21)     4:44.18 (30.21)
  2 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR               4:30.00    4:44.40         17  
                  29.38     1:03.73 (34.35)     1:39.96 (36.23)     2:15.48 (35.52)
        2:57.85 (42.37)     3:41.15 (43.30)     4:14.08 (32.93)     4:44.40 (30.32)
  3 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               5:22.56    5:28.42         16  
                  33.69     1:15.13 (41.44)     1:56.53 (41.40)     2:37.38 (40.85)
        3:28.69 (51.31)     4:20.07 (51.38)     4:54.73 (34.66)     5:28.42 (33.69)
  4 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               5:45.03    5:45.86         15  
                  34.14     1:17.52 (43.38)     2:04.46 (46.94)     2:50.77 (46.31)
        3:37.43 (46.66)     4:24.80 (47.37)     5:04.54 (39.74)     5:45.86 (41.32)
  5 Allen, Teresa N     15 OWA-MR               5:59.90    5:48.65         14  
                  34.00     1:17.12 (43.12)     1:59.03 (41.91)     2:40.95 (41.92)
        3:34.32 (53.37)     4:27.69 (53.37)     5:08.81 (41.12)     5:48.65 (39.84)
  6 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               5:52.00    5:57.42         13  
                  38.73     1:25.70 (46.97)     2:12.02 (46.32)     2:58.09 (46.07)
        3:46.03 (47.94)     4:37.09 (51.06)     5:13.06 (35.97)     5:57.42 (44.36)
  7 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               5:55.00    6:33.41         12  
                  36.81     1:27.77 (50.96)   3:01.28 (1:33.51)     3:53.47 (52.19)
        4:45.74 (52.27)     5:26.13 (40.39)     6:05.22 (39.09)     6:33.41 (28.19)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 UNOWA-MR               43.31      42.06         20  
  2 Terzano, Paul Andr   8 Bscat-MR               40.00      42.11         17  
  3 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR               49.94      44.07         16  
  4 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR                 52.93      44.41         15  
  5 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR               45.13      45.28         14  
  6 Hsieh, Dylan         7 OWA-MR                 50.00      47.32         13  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 UNOWA-MR             1:07.23    1:00.61         12  
  8 Farrell, Jack T      7 OWA-MR               1:10.00    1:24.59         11  
  9 Farrell, Luke P      7 OWA-MR               1:10.00    1:28.43          9  
 10 McGannon, Max P      7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:29.28          7  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             1:46.25    1:44.57         20  
  2 Hsieh, Dylan         7 OWA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.90         17  
                  49.89     1:46.90 (57.01)                                        
  3 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR             1:43.00    1:52.94         16  
                  49.11   1:52.94 (1:03.83)                                        
  4 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR               2:01.46    1:59.68         15  
                  51.89   1:59.68 (1:07.79)                                        
  5 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR               2:22.74    2:15.16         14  
                1:59.63     2:15.16 (15.53)                                        
  6 Barayev, Jacob       7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:17.61         13  
                1:00.38   2:17.61 (1:17.23)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 UNOWA-MR             2:20.00    2:20.26         12  
                1:06.25   2:20.26 (1:14.01)                                        
  8 Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR                    NT    2:29.24         11  
                1:05.98   2:29.24 (1:23.26)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR               50.00      49.96         20  
  2 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR               54.77      56.10         17  
  3 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR                 58.48      56.61         16  
  4 Hsieh, Dylan         7 OWA-MR                 55.00      56.93         15  
  5 Barayev, Jacob       7 Aquaflames-MR        1:09.77      59.37         14  
  6 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR               1:00.22    1:02.27         13  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 UNOWA-MR               59.94    1:06.76         12  
  8 Farrell, Jack T      7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:23.06         11  
  9 Farrell, Luke P      7 OWA-MR               1:15.00    1:52.50          9  
 -- Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 UNOWA-MR             1:48.25    1:48.46         20  
  2 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             1:50.79    1:50.12         17  
                  53.02     1:50.12 (57.10)                                        
  3 Terzano, Paul Andr   8 Bscat-MR             1:49.00    1:51.25         16  
                  53.54     1:51.25 (57.71)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Dylan         7 OWA-MR               2:15.00    2:03.83         15  
                  57.33   2:03.83 (1:06.50)                                        
  5 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR               2:26.13    2:13.23         14  
                1:02.33   2:13.23 (1:10.90)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 UNOWA-MR             2:30.00         DQ        
                1:07.00        DQ (1:11.06)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             1:10.00    1:06.33         20  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 UNOWA-MR               55.00         DQ        
 -- Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR               1:19.35         DQ        
 -- Hsieh, Dylan         7 OWA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR               2:23.79    2:07.16         20  
                  59.06   2:07.16 (1:08.10)                                        
  2 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             2:15.00    2:11.21         17  
                1:02.44   2:11.21 (1:08.77)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             1:10.00    1:06.88         20  
  2 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR               58.00    1:23.74         17  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 UNOWA-MR             1:54.17    1:51.54         20  
                  51.36   1:51.54 (1:00.18)                                        
 -- Terzano, Paul Andr   8 Bscat-MR             1:50.00         DQ        
                  50.52        DQ (1:00.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 UNOWA-MR               31.00      30.83         20  
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR               32.50      32.17         17  
  3 Khrystenko, Anton    9 UNOWA-MR               35.00      33.13         16  
  4 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 35.65      33.69         15  
  5 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 UNOWA-MR               35.00      39.27         14  
  6 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 UNOWA-MR                  NT      39.91         13  
  7 McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR                 52.63      41.78         12  
  8 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 UNOWA-MR                  NT      43.34         11  
  9 Balyuk, Vlad W      10 UNOWA-MR                  NT      43.46          9  
 10 McGannon, Jared P    9 OWA-MR                 44.12      43.73          7  
 11 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR                 45.74      45.15          6  
 12 Wang, James L        9 OWA-MR                 49.00      45.99          5  
 13 Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR                 47.86      46.72          4  
 14 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR                 54.77      52.73          3  
 15 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR                 55.29      56.52          2  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             1:13.55    1:11.79         20  
                1:11.79         1:11.79 ( )                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton    9 UNOWA-MR             1:18.48    1:15.46         17  
                  35.46     1:15.46 (40.00)                                        
  3 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:27.04    1:21.15         16  
                  36.71     1:21.15 (44.44)                                        
  4 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.05    1:25.89         15  
                  40.28     1:25.89 (45.61)                                        
  5 Vaiman, Josh G      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.26    1:26.29         14  
                  40.73     1:26.29 (45.56)                                        
  6 Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.74    1:26.46         13  
                  40.43     1:26.46 (46.03)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 UNOWA-MR             1:17.82    1:29.16         12  
                  41.21     1:29.16 (47.95)                                        
  8 Usvyat, Daniel A     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:30.28         11  
                  40.93     1:30.28 (49.35)                                        
  9 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 UNOWA-MR                  NT    1:33.32          9  
                  43.53     1:33.32 (49.79)                                        
 10 Balyuk, Vlad W      10 UNOWA-MR             1:42.00    1:38.89          7  
                1:38.86      1:38.89 (0.03)                                        
 11 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 UNOWA-MR             1:41.00    1:39.52          6  
                  47.75     1:39.52 (51.77)                                        
 12 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               1:38.28    1:40.30          5  
                  46.12     1:40.30 (54.18)                                        
 13 McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR               1:52.00    1:42.00          4  
                  49.00     1:42.00 (53.00)                                        
 14 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR        2:28.10    1:45.61          3  
                  45.72     1:45.61 (59.89)                                        
 15 Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               1:50.44    1:49.19          2  
                  50.65     1:49.19 (58.54)                                        
 16 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:53.96          1  
                  50.58   1:53.96 (1:03.38)                                        
 17 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR               2:11.72    2:10.77        
                1:02.56   2:10.77 (1:08.21)                                        
 18 Gayle, Jermaine      9 NFS-MR               2:05.00    2:23.01        
                1:05.51   2:23.01 (1:17.50)                                        
 19 Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR                    NT    2:26.88        
                1:07.15   2:26.88 (1:19.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 UNOWA-MR               39.51      35.85         20  
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR               40.95      39.67         17  
  3 Khrystenko, Anton    9 UNOWA-MR               41.00      41.22         16  
  4 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 44.72      42.74         15  
  5 Vaiman, Josh G      10 Aquaflames-MR          49.70      43.43         14  
  6 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR          50.38      43.99         13  
  7 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 UNOWA-MR               43.59      44.68         12  
  8 Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR          50.71      45.00         11  
  9 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR                 49.37      45.49          9  
 10 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR          51.21      45.85          7  
 11 Usvyat, Daniel A     9 Aquaflames-MR          47.78      46.23          6  
 12 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 UNOWA-MR                  NT      47.83          5  
 13 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 UNOWA-MR               46.00      52.13          4  
 14 Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR                    NT      52.57          3  
 15 Balyuk, Vlad W      10 UNOWA-MR               51.00      54.30          2  
 16 Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR                 59.12    1:00.55          1  
 17 McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR               1:08.12    1:02.71        
 18 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               1:30.03    1:07.25        
 19 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR               1:03.03    1:09.45        
 20 Gayle, Jermaine      9 NFS-MR                 55.00    1:20.92        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 UNOWA-MR             1:25.00    1:17.63         20  
                  37.96     1:17.63 (39.67)                                        
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             1:26.71    1:28.94         17  
                  44.78     1:28.94 (44.16)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton    9 UNOWA-MR             1:42.00    1:30.44         16  
                  44.02     1:30.44 (46.42)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 UNOWA-MR             1:40.00    1:36.43         15  
                  46.18     1:36.43 (50.25)                                        
  5 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 UNOWA-MR                  NT    1:37.19         14  
                  47.79     1:37.19 (49.40)                                        
  6 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               1:45.77    1:53.81         13  
                1:53.81         1:53.81 ( )                                        
  7 Wang, James L        9 OWA-MR                 55.00    1:56.08         12  
                  55.46   1:56.08 (1:00.62)                                        
  8 Balyuk, Vlad W      10 UNOWA-MR                  NT    1:58.32         11  
                  57.48   1:58.32 (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   9 UNOWA-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  53.98          DQ (57.63)                                        
 -- Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               2:07.89         DQ        
                1:05.55        DQ (1:12.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 UNOWA-MR               43.00      41.47         20  
  2 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 45.91      45.40         17  
  3 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 UNOWA-MR               51.00      54.00         16  
  4 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 UNOWA-MR                  NT      54.63         15  
  5 Wang, James L        9 OWA-MR               1:00.00      55.41         14  
  6 McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:02.36         13  
 -- McGannon, Jared P    9 OWA-MR                 56.59         DQ        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   9 UNOWA-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Balyuk, Vlad W      10 UNOWA-MR                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 UNOWA-MR             1:38.16    1:28.57         20  
                  42.01     1:28.57 (46.56)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:43.53    1:43.89         17  
                  47.37     1:43.89 (56.52)                                        
 -- Chernyshev, Yegor   10 UNOWA-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  56.77        DQ (1:05.02)                                        
 -- Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:09.61        DQ (1:21.44)                                        
 -- Balyuk, Vlad W      10 UNOWA-MR             2:06.00         DQ        
                1:05.99        DQ (1:11.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 UNOWA-MR               37.55      35.78         20  
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR               37.38      36.07         17  
  3 Khrystenko, Anton    9 UNOWA-MR               39.48      37.81         16  
  4 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 UNOWA-MR               41.23      43.68         15  
  5 McGannon, Jared P    9 OWA-MR                 56.00      59.91         14  
  6 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR                 55.00    1:05.78         13  
  7 Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               1:05.00    1:06.85         12  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             1:25.19    1:19.94         20  
                  38.75     1:19.94 (41.19)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:46.04    1:29.62         17  
                  41.37     1:29.62 (48.25)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 UNOWA-MR             1:41.00    1:34.78         16  
                  42.19     1:34.78 (52.59)                                        
  4 Wang, James L        9 OWA-MR               2:12.00    1:46.53         15  
                  50.54     1:46.53 (55.99)                                        
  5 McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR               2:59.00    1:54.66         14  
                  55.58     1:54.66 (59.08)                                        
  6 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR               3:05.00    2:32.03         13  
                1:14.61   2:32.03 (1:17.42)                                        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton    9 UNOWA-MR             1:36.00         DQ        
                  40.49          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               2:15.16         DQ        
                  56.49        DQ (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               3:25.00         DQ        
                  58.00        DQ (1:18.09)                                        
 -- McGannon, Jared P    9 OWA-MR               1:53.89         DQ        
                  50.25                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 UNOWA-MR             2:56.00    2:28.56         20  
                  33.07     1:10.83 (37.76)     1:50.60 (39.77)     2:28.56 (37.96)
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             2:39.35    2:38.27         17  
                  35.11     1:15.63 (40.52)   2:38.27 (1:22.64)         2:38.27 ( )
  3 Khrystenko, Anton    9 UNOWA-MR             3:03.00    2:42.38         16  
                  36.23     1:19.43 (43.20)     2:02.30 (42.87)     2:42.38 (40.08)
  4 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 UNOWA-MR                  NT    3:13.53         15  
                  41.00     1:30.33 (49.33)     2:22.22 (51.89)     3:13.53 (51.31)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 UNOWA-MR             3:15.00    3:14.00         14  
                  39.77     1:29.44 (49.67)     2:22.69 (53.25)     3:14.00 (51.31)
  6 Balyuk, Vlad W      10 UNOWA-MR             3:30.00    3:25.18         13  
                2:35.38     3:25.66 (50.28)         3:25.18 ( )                    
  7 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 UNOWA-MR                  NT    3:46.36         12  
                1:40.40     2:34.60 (54.20)     3:31.82 (57.22)     3:46.36 (14.54)
  8 Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               3:45.00    3:56.42         11  
                  49.45   1:53.57 (1:04.12)   2:57.80 (1:04.23)     3:56.42 (58.62)
  9 McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR               4:10.00    4:07.78          9  
                  42.66     1:39.01 (56.35)   2:49.98 (1:10.97)   4:07.78 (1:17.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 UNOWA-MR             1:22.00    1:16.15         20  
                  36.22     1:16.15 (39.93)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 UNOWA-MR             1:24.58    1:37.45         17  
                  44.61     1:37.45 (52.84)                                        
  3 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               2:30.00    2:12.62         16  
                  57.26   2:12.62 (1:15.36)                                        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton    9 UNOWA-MR             1:23.50         DQ        
                  40.29          DQ (49.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR             2:31.85    2:31.31         20  
                  33.43     1:09.98 (36.55)     1:56.26 (46.28)     2:31.31 (35.05)
  2 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               2:49.33    2:42.52         17  
                  33.73     1:16.60 (42.87)     2:06.48 (49.88)     2:42.52 (36.04)
  3 Brown, Nat M        11 UNOWA-MR             2:48.53    2:49.66         16  
                  35.65     1:21.45 (45.80)     2:13.66 (52.21)     2:49.66 (36.00)
  4 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 UNOWA-MR             3:15.00    2:50.30         15  
                  39.48     1:23.87 (44.39)     2:13.19 (49.32)     2:50.30 (37.11)
  5 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               2:53.22    2:55.85         14  
                  40.09     1:26.64 (46.55)     2:17.15 (50.51)     2:55.85 (38.70)
  6 Kilgallen, Ryan     12 Bscat-MR                  NT    3:04.74         13  
                  43.02     1:29.70 (46.68)     2:24.20 (54.50)     3:04.74 (40.54)
  7 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR             3:03.46    3:11.59         12  
                  42.67     1:31.34 (48.67)     2:29.72 (58.38)     3:11.59 (41.87)
  8 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR               3:55.00    3:20.06         11  
                  43.60     1:38.17 (54.57)   2:38.24 (1:00.07)     3:20.06 (41.82)
  9 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             3:20.00    3:22.61          9  
                  53.18     1:43.70 (50.52)   2:44.85 (1:01.15)     3:22.61 (37.76)
 -- Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 UNOWA-MR             3:18.00         DQ        
                  40.69     1:28.09 (47.40)     2:23.90 (55.81)          DQ (40.12)
 -- Poll, James D       11 OWA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
                1:07.85   3:47.34 (2:39.49)                                        
 -- Poblador, John M    11 OWA-MR               3:23.72         DQ        
                  45.70     1:31.72 (46.02)     2:31.27 (59.55)          DQ (40.94)
 -- Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               3:37.57         DQ        
                  44.09     1:35.50 (51.41)   2:40.30 (1:04.80)          DQ (41.86)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR             5:25.00    5:25.98         20  
                  33.44     1:13.50 (40.06)     1:53.58 (40.08)     2:32.44 (38.86)
        3:21.56 (49.12)     4:10.85 (49.29)     4:49.05 (38.20)     5:25.98 (36.93)
  2 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               6:00.00    5:48.50         17  
                  34.30     1:19.13 (44.83)     2:07.00 (47.87)     2:52.87 (45.87)
        3:41.94 (49.07)     4:33.17 (51.23)     5:11.24 (38.07)     5:48.50 (37.26)
  3 Brown, Nat M        11 UNOWA-MR             5:30.00    5:53.36         16  
                  37.01     1:21.37 (44.36)     2:08.26 (46.89)     2:52.26 (44.00)
        3:43.44 (51.18)     4:33.90 (50.46)     5:15.17 (41.27)     5:53.36 (38.19)
  4 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 UNOWA-MR                  NT    6:08.99         15  
                  42.63     1:33.41 (50.78)     2:20.09 (46.68)     3:05.97 (45.88)
        3:58.34 (52.37)     4:51.29 (52.95)     5:32.73 (41.44)     6:08.99 (36.26)
  5 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR             7:00.00    6:40.88         14  
                  41.87     1:33.17 (51.30)   3:12.08 (1:38.91)     4:11.28 (59.20)
        5:09.60 (58.32)   6:37.51 (1:27.91)      6:40.88 (3.37)                    
  6 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    7:56.21         13  
                  49.18   1:56.02 (1:06.84)   3:49.49 (1:53.47)   4:59.12 (1:09.63)
      6:08.66 (1:09.54)     7:02.48 (53.82)     7:56.21 (53.73)                    
 -- Wadhera, Sidhant    12 OWA-MR               7:30.00         DQ        
                1:02.58   2:22.79 (1:20.21)   4:27.28 (2:04.49)   5:27.56 (1:00.28)
      6:29.63 (1:02.07)   7:29.90 (1:00.27)     8:23.65 (53.75)                    
 -- Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  42.55     1:34.55 (52.00)     2:28.87 (54.32)     3:22.64 (53.77)
      4:26.38 (1:03.74)   5:31.59 (1:05.21)     6:18.46 (46.87)          DQ (48.13)
 -- Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 UNOWA-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  40.60     1:29.83 (49.23)     2:17.52 (47.69)     3:03.67 (46.15)
        4:01.57 (57.90)     4:59.86 (58.29)     5:41.80 (41.94)          DQ (40.49)
 -- Fayzakov, Jonathan  12 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  43.98   1:48.34 (1:04.36)   3:39.49 (1:51.15)   4:45.91 (1:06.42)
      5:57.87 (1:11.96)   7:01.87 (1:04.00)          DQ (50.22)                    
 -- Tal, Eric           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  54.69   2:08.81 (1:14.12)   4:12.34 (2:03.53)   5:31.74 (1:19.40)
      6:53.82 (1:22.08)   7:58.78 (1:04.96)        DQ (1:02.46)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bekker, Allen T     14 UNOWA-MR                  NT    2:36.38         20  
                  35.19     1:16.62 (41.43)     2:01.61 (44.99)     2:36.38 (34.77)
  2 Bavaro, Anthony     14 OWA-MR               3:45.00    2:44.60         17  
                  35.95     1:18.09 (42.14)     2:05.02 (46.93)     2:44.60 (39.58)
  3 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             2:46.28    2:47.14         16  
                  37.69     1:21.61 (43.92)     2:11.08 (49.47)     2:47.14 (36.06)
  4 Kilgallen, Pat      13 Bscat-MR                  NT    2:51.16         15  
                  40.34     1:22.61 (42.27)     2:14.07 (51.46)     2:51.16 (37.09)
  5 Carey, C.J.         13 Bscat-MR             2:55.00    3:10.83         14  
                  45.25     1:34.80 (49.55)     2:33.07 (58.27)     3:10.83 (37.76)
 -- Wang, Norman        14 Bscat-MR             3:40.00         DQ        
                  40.33     1:30.97 (50.64)     2:29.63 (58.66)          DQ (39.44)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bekker, Allen T     14 UNOWA-MR             5:36.00    5:28.62         20  
                  36.27     1:17.09 (40.82)     2:00.38 (43.29)     2:42.83 (42.45)
        3:28.67 (45.84)     4:16.54 (47.87)     4:53.70 (37.16)     5:28.62 (34.92)
  2 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               6:04.79    5:43.79         17  
                  37.18     1:23.42 (46.24)     2:05.42 (42.00)     2:46.09 (40.67)
        3:38.34 (52.25)     4:31.18 (52.84)     5:06.89 (35.71)     5:43.79 (36.90)
  3 Polgur, Michael     13 UNOWA-MR                  NT    5:47.53         16  
                  35.02     1:17.78 (42.76)     2:02.99 (45.21)     2:46.78 (43.79)
        3:39.12 (52.34)     4:32.19 (53.07)     5:09.99 (37.80)     5:47.53 (37.54)
  4 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               6:00.00    5:48.41         15  
                  36.39     1:21.76 (45.37)   2:54.07 (1:32.31)     3:41.95 (47.88)
        4:34.68 (52.73)     5:14.38 (39.70)     5:48.41 (34.03)                    
 -- Bavaro, Anthony     14 OWA-MR               7:00.00         DQ        
                  35.80     1:20.02 (44.22)     2:06.48 (46.46)     2:51.70 (45.22)
        3:40.10 (48.40)     4:29.66 (49.56)     5:10.61 (40.95)          DQ (39.93)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joe            15 UNOWA-MR            10:55.78   10:56.93         20  
                  28.54       58.74 (30.20)     1:30.75 (32.01)     2:03.26 (32.51)
        2:36.39 (33.13)     3:09.68 (33.29)     3:43.79 (34.11)     4:17.31 (33.52)
        4:51.31 (34.00)     5:24.76 (33.45)     5:58.71 (33.95)     6:32.03 (33.32)
        7:06.14 (34.11)     7:39.77 (33.63)     8:13.95 (34.18)     8:47.48 (33.53)
        9:21.08 (33.60)     9:54.02 (32.94)    10:25.97 (31.95)    10:56.93 (30.96)
  2 Lee, John           17 UNOWA-MR            10:53.14   11:17.93         17  
                  28.76     1:00.28 (31.52)     1:33.59 (33.31)     2:06.99 (33.40)
        2:40.83 (33.84)     3:14.31 (33.48)     3:48.55 (34.24)     4:23.19 (34.64)
        4:58.41 (35.22)     5:33.40 (34.99)     6:08.28 (34.88)     6:43.37 (35.09)
        7:18.56 (35.19)     7:54.83 (36.27)     8:30.71 (35.88)     9:05.78 (35.07)
        9:40.11 (34.33)    10:13.97 (33.86)    10:48.43 (34.46)    11:17.93 (29.50)
  3 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR                    NT   11:30.48         16  
                  29.53     1:02.25 (32.72)     1:35.19 (32.94)     2:08.15 (32.96)
        2:41.92 (33.77)     3:15.67 (33.75)     3:50.14 (34.47)     4:25.16 (35.02)
        5:00.56 (35.40)     5:35.92 (35.36)     6:11.93 (36.01)     6:47.83 (35.90)
        7:22.85 (35.02)     7:59.11 (36.26)     8:34.57 (35.46)     9:10.72 (36.15)
        9:47.55 (36.83)    10:23.16 (35.61)    10:58.86 (35.70)    11:30.48 (31.62)
  4 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                    NT   11:33.90         15  
                  28.16     1:00.27 (32.11)     1:33.38 (33.11)     2:08.11 (34.73)
        2:42.02 (33.91)     3:16.64 (34.62)     3:52.07 (35.43)     4:28.72 (36.65)
        5:04.87 (36.15)     5:41.81 (36.94)     6:18.35 (36.54)     6:53.02 (34.67)
        7:29.88 (36.86)     8:06.87 (36.99)     8:42.31 (35.44)     9:18.60 (36.29)
        9:51.14 (32.54)    10:26.18 (35.04)    11:02.63 (36.45)    11:33.90 (31.27)
  5 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                    NT   11:42.34         14  
                  30.00     1:04.21 (34.21)     1:38.89 (34.68)     2:13.63 (34.74)
        2:48.50 (34.87)     3:23.92 (35.42)     3:59.98 (36.06)     4:36.00 (36.02)
        5:11.36 (35.36)     5:47.21 (35.85)     6:23.31 (36.10)     7:00.14 (36.83)
        7:36.56 (36.42)     8:11.93 (35.37)     8:48.21 (36.28)     9:23.50 (35.29)
        9:59.18 (35.68)    10:35.26 (36.08)    11:09.19 (33.93)    11:42.34 (33.15)
  6 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR                    NT   11:43.38         13  
                  30.36     1:03.06 (32.70)     1:36.70 (33.64)     2:12.72 (36.02)
        2:48.22 (35.50)     3:23.21 (34.99)     3:58.46 (35.25)     4:35.71 (37.25)
        5:11.71 (36.00)     5:47.01 (35.30)     6:23.45 (36.44)     6:58.64 (35.19)
        7:35.57 (36.93)     8:11.97 (36.40)     8:47.42 (35.45)     9:22.22 (34.80)
        9:58.85 (36.63)    10:35.11 (36.26)    11:09.97 (34.86)    11:43.38 (33.41)
  7 Solomon, Jordan P   16 OWA-MR              12:00.00   11:55.31         12  
                  16.43     1:04.13 (47.70)     1:38.48 (34.35)     2:13.51 (35.03)
        2:49.13 (35.62)     3:25.71 (36.58)     4:02.34 (36.63)     4:39.23 (36.89)
        5:15.54 (36.31)     5:51.96 (36.42)     6:28.71 (36.75)     7:05.86 (37.15)
        7:42.57 (36.71)     8:19.24 (36.67)     8:56.09 (36.85)     9:33.23 (37.14)
       10:09.85 (36.62)    10:45.99 (36.14)    11:21.72 (35.73)    11:55.31 (33.59)
  8 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR              12:29.49   12:21.29         11  
                  31.16     1:07.14 (35.98)     1:43.98 (36.84)     2:20.46 (36.48)
        2:58.12 (37.66)     3:35.89 (37.77)     4:13.65 (37.76)     4:52.42 (38.77)
        5:31.14 (38.72)     6:10.01 (38.87)     6:47.76 (37.75)     7:26.37 (38.61)
        8:03.84 (37.47)     8:42.06 (38.22)     9:19.24 (37.18)     9:58.26 (39.02)
       10:36.02 (37.76)    11:12.99 (36.97)    11:49.18 (36.19)    12:21.29 (32.11)
  9 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR              12:34.76   12:21.67          9  
                  30.92     1:04.93 (34.01)     1:40.77 (35.84)     2:17.87 (37.10)
        2:54.62 (36.75)     3:32.72 (38.10)     4:09.86 (37.14)     4:47.71 (37.85)
        5:25.56 (37.85)     6:02.82 (37.26)     6:40.67 (37.85)     7:19.76 (39.09)
        7:58.39 (38.63)     8:36.49 (38.10)     9:14.70 (38.21)     9:51.87 (37.17)
       10:30.41 (38.54)    11:08.59 (38.18)    11:46.28 (37.69)    12:21.67 (35.39)
 10 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR              12:50.44   12:23.71          7  
                  31.66     1:08.57 (36.91)     1:46.12 (37.55)     2:23.38 (37.26)
        3:01.15 (37.77)     3:39.24 (38.09)     4:15.67 (36.43)     4:53.02 (37.35)
        5:31.00 (37.98)     6:09.13 (38.13)     6:47.05 (37.92)     7:25.46 (38.41)
        8:03.19 (37.73)     8:41.41 (38.22)     9:19.09 (37.68)     9:55.81 (36.72)
       10:33.48 (37.67)    11:11.19 (37.71)    11:47.88 (36.69)    12:23.71 (35.83)
 11 Bekker, Allen T     14 UNOWA-MR            12:45.00   12:33.91          6  
                  31.99     1:09.38 (37.39)     1:47.47 (38.09)     2:25.64 (38.17)
        3:04.19 (38.55)     3:42.47 (38.28)     4:21.27 (38.80)     5:00.03 (38.76)
        5:38.42 (38.39)     6:16.89 (38.47)     6:55.27 (38.38)     7:33.50 (38.23)
        8:11.96 (38.46)     8:50.38 (38.42)     9:28.49 (38.11)    10:06.44 (37.95)
       10:44.49 (38.05)    11:22.12 (37.63)    11:58.94 (36.82)    12:33.91 (34.97)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR            12:58.00   12:39.59          5  
                  32.86     1:09.88 (37.02)     1:47.53 (37.65)     2:25.39 (37.86)
        3:02.89 (37.50)     3:40.38 (37.49)     4:18.44 (38.06)     4:56.55 (38.11)
        5:35.11 (38.56)     6:14.11 (39.00)     6:53.10 (38.99)     7:32.54 (39.44)
        8:11.55 (39.01)     8:50.56 (39.01)     9:29.49 (38.93)    10:08.31 (38.82)
       10:46.92 (38.61)    11:25.24 (38.32)    12:03.50 (38.26)    12:39.59 (36.09)
 13 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR                    NT   13:02.69          4  
                  29.45     1:03.61 (34.16)   5:38.28 (4:34.67)  13:02.69 (7:24.41)
 14 Polgur, Michael     13 UNOWA-MR                  NT   13:05.96          3  
                  33.94     1:12.01 (38.07)     1:51.12 (39.11)     2:31.02 (39.90)
        3:10.35 (39.33)     3:50.43 (40.08)     4:30.70 (40.27)     5:11.25 (40.55)
        5:51.59 (40.34)     6:32.73 (41.14)     7:13.36 (40.63)     7:54.07 (40.71)
        8:34.72 (40.65)     9:15.14 (40.42)     9:55.28 (40.14)    10:34.86 (39.58)
       11:13.58 (38.72)    11:52.10 (38.52)    12:29.18 (37.08)    13:05.96 (36.78)
 15 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 UNOWA-MR                  NT   13:26.64          2  
                  34.02     1:12.89 (38.87)     1:52.99 (40.10)     2:33.45 (40.46)
        3:13.84 (40.39)     3:55.42 (41.58)     4:36.86 (41.44)     5:17.86 (41.00)
        5:59.50 (41.64)     6:40.53 (41.03)     7:21.30 (40.77)     8:02.19 (40.89)
        8:43.48 (41.29)     9:24.55 (41.07)    10:06.18 (41.63)    10:47.28 (41.10)
       11:28.51 (41.23)    12:09.62 (41.11)    12:50.35 (40.73)    13:26.64 (36.29)
 16 Kilgallen, Pat      13 Bscat-MR            13:30.00   13:30.56          1  
                1:12.13     1:52.62 (40.49)     2:34.02 (41.40)   6:02.28 (3:28.26)
      8:07.33 (2:05.05)   9:30.33 (1:23.00)    10:11.32 (40.99)    10:51.22 (39.90)
     12:13.11 (1:21.89)  13:30.56 (1:17.45)                                        
 17 Bavaro, Anthony     14 OWA-MR              13:45.40   13:44.07        
                  33.74     1:11.40 (37.66)     1:51.75 (40.35)     2:33.09 (41.34)
        3:14.57 (41.48)     3:56.62 (42.05)     4:38.07 (41.45)     5:20.40 (42.33)
        6:02.37 (41.97)     6:44.52 (42.15)     7:26.87 (42.35)     8:07.90 (41.03)
        8:49.72 (41.82)     9:31.72 (42.00)    10:13.35 (41.63)    10:54.69 (41.34)
       11:37.24 (42.55)    12:19.87 (42.63)    13:02.42 (42.55)    13:44.07 (41.65)
 18 Chernukha, Leonid    9 UNOWA-MR                  NT   13:52.34        
                  37.53     1:20.04 (42.51)     2:04.22 (44.18)     2:48.31 (44.09)
        3:32.14 (43.83)     4:14.38 (42.24)     4:57.27 (42.89)     5:39.46 (42.19)
        6:22.98 (43.52)     7:05.52 (42.54)     7:47.07 (41.55)     8:27.12 (40.05)
        9:07.95 (40.83)     9:49.68 (41.73)    10:30.31 (40.63)    11:11.19 (40.88)
       11:51.72 (40.53)    12:32.05 (40.33)    13:13.70 (41.65)    13:52.34 (38.64)
 19 Brown, Nat M        11 UNOWA-MR            13:55.06   13:56.46        
                  33.87     1:14.83 (40.96)     1:56.29 (41.46)     2:38.28 (41.99)
        3:21.01 (42.73)     4:03.21 (42.20)     4:45.68 (42.47)     5:27.95 (42.27)
        6:11.09 (43.14)     6:54.49 (43.40)     7:37.21 (42.72)     8:21.12 (43.91)
        9:04.98 (43.86)     9:47.96 (42.98)    10:30.08 (42.12)    11:13.14 (43.06)
       11:55.65 (42.51)    12:37.61 (41.96)    13:19.59 (41.98)    13:56.46 (36.87)
 20 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 UNOWA-MR                  NT   14:10.40        
                  35.06     1:17.08 (42.02)     1:59.33 (42.25)     2:42.20 (42.87)
        3:25.61 (43.41)     4:08.99 (43.38)     4:52.52 (43.53)     5:36.08 (43.56)
        6:19.83 (43.75)     7:03.13 (43.30)     7:45.91 (42.78)     8:29.96 (44.05)
        9:13.21 (43.25)     9:56.35 (43.14)    10:39.56 (43.21)    11:22.30 (42.74)
       12:05.87 (43.57)    12:48.37 (42.50)    13:31.16 (42.79)    14:10.40 (39.24)
 21 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR                    NT   14:12.73        
                  33.98     1:12.05 (38.07)     1:51.60 (39.55)   3:12.97 (1:21.37)
        3:54.46 (41.49)     4:36.97 (42.51)     5:19.78 (42.81)     6:02.24 (42.46)
        6:45.20 (42.96)     7:27.97 (42.77)     8:10.70 (42.73)     8:53.23 (42.53)
        9:35.75 (42.52)    10:19.10 (43.35)    11:02.08 (42.98)    11:44.88 (42.80)
       12:26.30 (41.42)    13:06.87 (40.57)    13:42.46 (35.59)    14:12.73 (30.27)
 22 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR            15:36.60   14:55.40        
                8:14.87  14:55.40 (6:40.53)                                        
 23 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR            14:00.00   15:07.54        
                  38.79     1:23.37 (44.58)     2:08.63 (45.26)     2:53.58 (44.95)
        3:39.96 (46.38)     4:25.76 (45.80)     5:11.92 (46.16)     5:58.11 (46.19)
        6:45.36 (47.25)     7:31.92 (46.56)     8:17.59 (45.67)     9:04.07 (46.48)
        9:50.24 (46.17)    10:34.82 (44.58)    11:21.00 (46.18)    12:06.23 (45.23)
       12:52.33 (46.10)    13:38.63 (46.30)    14:24.19 (45.56)    15:07.54 (43.35)
 24 Carey, C.J.         13 Bscat-MR            13:30.00   15:28.58        
                  37.36     1:19.31 (41.95)     2:04.96 (45.65)     2:52.38 (47.42)
        3:38.85 (46.47)     4:26.79 (47.94)     5:15.42 (48.63)     6:03.71 (48.29)
        6:51.05 (47.34)     7:37.45 (46.40)     8:23.80 (46.35)     9:11.48 (47.68)
       10:00.43 (48.95)    10:47.24 (46.81)    11:35.37 (48.13)    12:26.25 (50.88)
       13:14.35 (48.10)    14:00.34 (45.99)    14:49.32 (48.98)    15:28.58 (39.26)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR              17:14.22   17:35.47         20  
                  27.43       57.83 (30.40)     1:29.04 (31.21)     2:00.45 (31.41)
        2:32.68 (32.23)     3:04.66 (31.98)     3:36.77 (32.11)     4:09.30 (32.53)
        4:41.74 (32.44)     5:14.14 (32.40)     5:46.53 (32.39)     6:18.74 (32.21)
        6:50.89 (32.15)     7:22.76 (31.87)     7:55.55 (32.79)     8:27.84 (32.29)
        9:00.03 (32.19)     9:32.32 (32.29)    10:04.54 (32.22)    10:36.75 (32.21)
       11:09.25 (32.50)    11:41.59 (32.34)    12:14.19 (32.60)    12:46.79 (32.60)
       13:19.37 (32.58)    13:51.99 (32.62)    14:24.80 (32.81)    14:57.38 (32.58)
       15:29.62 (32.24)    16:01.47 (31.85)    16:32.95 (31.48)    17:04.88 (31.93)
       17:35.47 (30.59)
  2 Dokonal, Jan        16 OWA-MR                    NT   18:46.22         17  
                  28.46     1:01.36 (32.90)     1:35.47 (34.11)     2:10.29 (34.82)
        2:45.22 (34.93)     3:19.65 (34.43)     3:54.50 (34.85)     4:28.86 (34.36)
        5:02.75 (33.89)     5:37.40 (34.65)     6:11.68 (34.28)     6:45.56 (33.88)
        7:20.06 (34.50)     7:54.48 (34.42)     8:28.85 (34.37)     9:03.43 (34.58)
        9:37.63 (34.20)    10:11.62 (33.99)    10:46.61 (34.99)    11:20.58 (33.97)
       11:55.28 (34.70)    12:30.27 (34.99)    13:04.64 (34.37)    13:39.51 (34.87)
       14:14.26 (34.75)    14:49.03 (34.77)    15:23.96 (34.93)    15:58.18 (34.22)
       16:32.05 (33.87)    17:06.05 (34.00)    17:39.71 (33.66)    18:13.77 (34.06)
       18:46.22 (32.45)
  3 Lee, Joe            15 UNOWA-MR            18:20.00   19:02.67         16  
                  28.59       59.79 (31.20)     1:32.60 (32.81)     2:06.39 (33.79)
        2:41.31 (34.92)     3:16.86 (35.55)     3:52.29 (35.43)     4:27.47 (35.18)
        5:02.78 (35.31)     5:38.62 (35.84)     6:13.89 (35.27)     6:49.75 (35.86)
        7:25.71 (35.96)     8:01.80 (36.09)     8:37.57 (35.77)     9:13.29 (35.72)
        9:49.66 (36.37)    10:25.77 (36.11)    11:01.71 (35.94)    11:38.15 (36.44)
       12:14.20 (36.05)    12:48.87 (34.67)    13:24.44 (35.57)    14:00.00 (35.56)
       14:32.56 (32.56)    15:06.41 (33.85)    15:40.96 (34.55)    16:13.99 (33.03)
       16:48.47 (34.48)    17:22.84 (34.37)    17:56.70 (33.86)    18:30.16 (33.46)
       19:02.67 (32.51)
  4 Gibbons, Jason B    16 UNOWA-MR            18:30.00   19:47.71         15  
                  32.31     1:08.01 (35.70)     1:44.52 (36.51)     2:20.60 (36.08)
        2:57.03 (36.43)     3:33.21 (36.18)     4:09.50 (36.29)     4:46.40 (36.90)
        5:23.12 (36.72)     6:00.28 (37.16)     6:37.20 (36.92)     7:14.90 (37.70)
        7:52.16 (37.26)     8:28.51 (36.35)     9:05.59 (37.08)     9:42.80 (37.21)
       10:20.28 (37.48)    10:57.30 (37.02)    11:33.75 (36.45)    12:10.06 (36.31)
       12:46.02 (35.96)    13:21.26 (35.24)    13:56.73 (35.47)    14:32.24 (35.51)
       15:07.32 (35.08)    15:42.68 (35.36)    16:18.01 (35.33)    16:54.22 (36.21)
       17:30.24 (36.02)    18:05.58 (35.34)    18:40.62 (35.04)    19:15.74 (35.12)
       19:47.71 (31.97)
  5 Solomon, Jordan P   16 OWA-MR              21:00.00   20:19.83         14  
                  31.76     1:06.60 (34.84)     1:42.78 (36.18)     2:19.32 (36.54)
        2:57.54 (38.22)     3:35.86 (38.32)     4:13.78 (37.92)     4:51.54 (37.76)
        5:29.44 (37.90)     6:07.30 (37.86)     6:45.27 (37.97)     7:22.97 (37.70)
        8:00.03 (37.06)     8:38.70 (38.67)     9:16.13 (37.43)     9:53.03 (36.90)
       10:30.14 (37.11)    11:07.59 (37.45)    11:45.02 (37.43)    12:22.19 (37.17)
       12:59.74 (37.55)    13:36.97 (37.23)    14:13.47 (36.50)    14:50.63 (37.16)
       15:28.35 (37.72)    16:04.93 (36.58)    16:42.80 (37.87)    17:20.18 (37.38)
       17:57.17 (36.99)    18:34.16 (36.99)    19:11.23 (37.07)    19:46.81 (35.58)
       20:19.83 (33.02)
  6 Logigian, Tyler E   16 UNOWA-MR            19:30.00   20:20.25         13  
                  32.05     1:08.27 (36.22)     1:44.77 (36.50)     2:21.48 (36.71)
        2:57.77 (36.29)     3:33.90 (36.13)     4:10.09 (36.19)     4:46.77 (36.68)
        5:23.48 (36.71)     5:59.71 (36.23)     6:36.37 (36.66)     7:13.33 (36.96)
        7:49.90 (36.57)     8:26.92 (37.02)     9:03.69 (36.77)     9:40.48 (36.79)
       10:17.52 (37.04)    10:55.03 (37.51)    11:31.91 (36.88)    12:08.41 (36.50)
       12:44.90 (36.49)    13:21.59 (36.69)    13:58.49 (36.90)    14:36.67 (38.18)
       15:15.11 (38.44)    15:53.84 (38.73)    16:32.49 (38.65)    17:10.82 (38.33)
       17:49.73 (38.91)    18:28.72 (38.99)    19:07.13 (38.41)    19:43.90 (36.77)
       20:20.25 (36.35)
  7 Lee, John           17 UNOWA-MR            19:24.00   20:31.49         12  
                  29.27     1:03.26 (33.99)     1:40.97 (37.71)     2:19.45 (38.48)
        2:57.56 (38.11)     3:35.52 (37.96)     4:14.68 (39.16)     4:54.49 (39.81)
        5:34.61 (40.12)     6:12.49 (37.88)     6:49.80 (37.31)     7:28.69 (38.89)
        8:08.53 (39.84)     8:46.47 (37.94)     9:23.99 (37.52)    10:03.49 (39.50)
       10:42.36 (38.87)    11:20.94 (38.58)    12:00.65 (39.71)    12:38.26 (37.61)
       13:15.07 (36.81)    13:51.83 (36.76)    14:27.30 (35.47)    15:04.60 (37.30)
       15:40.45 (35.85)    16:16.03 (35.58)    16:54.19 (38.16)    17:31.59 (37.40)
       18:09.08 (37.49)    18:46.51 (37.43)    19:22.24 (35.73)    19:58.08 (35.84)
       20:31.49 (33.41)
  8 Bekker, Allen T     14 UNOWA-MR                  NT   21:03.26         11  
                  31.97     1:09.11 (37.14)     1:48.05 (38.94)     2:27.48 (39.43)
        3:07.03 (39.55)     3:46.57 (39.54)     4:25.28 (38.71)     5:03.35 (38.07)
        5:42.60 (39.25)     6:21.33 (38.73)     7:00.42 (39.09)     7:40.08 (39.66)
        8:19.05 (38.97)     8:57.97 (38.92)     9:37.06 (39.09)    10:16.59 (39.53)
       10:55.84 (39.25)    11:34.97 (39.13)    12:14.29 (39.32)    12:53.39 (39.10)
       13:31.36 (37.97)    14:09.75 (38.39)    14:48.23 (38.48)    15:26.57 (38.34)
       16:04.59 (38.02)    16:42.73 (38.14)    17:20.78 (38.05)    17:59.20 (38.42)
       18:37.20 (38.00)    19:14.84 (37.64)    19:52.05 (37.21)    20:27.99 (35.94)
       21:03.26 (35.27)
  9 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR              22:30.00   21:11.52          9  
                  32.28     1:08.45 (36.17)     1:45.73 (37.28)     2:23.10 (37.37)
        3:01.48 (38.38)     3:38.36 (36.88)     4:15.39 (37.03)     4:52.42 (37.03)
        5:28.84 (36.42)     6:05.45 (36.61)     6:41.64 (36.19)     7:17.68 (36.04)
        7:55.39 (37.71)     8:33.57 (38.18)     9:11.17 (37.60)  10:27.22 (1:16.05)
       11:05.11 (37.89)    11:42.93 (37.82)    12:21.48 (38.55)    13:00.29 (38.81)
       13:39.15 (38.86)    14:18.29 (39.14)    14:57.11 (38.82)    15:35.33 (38.22)
       16:14.34 (39.01)    16:53.07 (38.73)    17:31.93 (38.86)    18:11.18 (39.25)
     19:28.62 (1:17.44)    20:04.36 (35.74)    20:38.27 (33.91)    20:54.88 (16.61)
       21:11.52 (16.64)
 10 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR              21:14.42   21:20.65          7  
                  32.41     1:08.10 (35.69)     1:45.82 (37.72)     2:24.66 (38.84)
        3:02.93 (38.27)     3:41.36 (38.43)     4:20.65 (39.29)     4:59.91 (39.26)
        5:40.49 (40.58)     6:19.52 (39.03)     6:59.27 (39.75)     7:39.02 (39.75)
        8:18.89 (39.87)     8:58.28 (39.39)     9:38.72 (40.44)    10:19.28 (40.56)
       10:57.49 (38.21)    11:37.74 (40.25)    12:17.60 (39.86)    12:58.07 (40.47)
       13:36.70 (38.63)    14:15.33 (38.63)    14:54.69 (39.36)    15:33.80 (39.11)
       16:11.51 (37.71)    16:52.01 (40.50)    17:32.64 (40.63)    18:12.56 (39.92)
       18:49.50 (36.94)    19:27.32 (37.82)    20:06.86 (39.54)    20:45.31 (38.45)
       21:20.65 (35.34)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR            22:00.00   22:19.06          6  
                  34.77     1:14.15 (39.38)     1:54.53 (40.38)     2:35.09 (40.56)
        3:15.85 (40.76)     3:56.95 (41.10)     4:37.47 (40.52)     5:18.74 (41.27)
        5:59.54 (40.80)     6:39.76 (40.22)     7:20.84 (41.08)     8:01.39 (40.55)
        8:42.21 (40.82)     9:22.95 (40.74)    10:04.00 (41.05)    10:44.97 (40.97)
       11:26.12 (41.15)    12:07.15 (41.03)    12:48.22 (41.07)    13:29.52 (41.30)
       14:10.95 (41.43)    14:51.96 (41.01)    15:32.97 (41.01)    16:13.46 (40.49)
       16:54.48 (41.02)    17:36.01 (41.53)    18:17.72 (41.71)    18:59.09 (41.37)
       19:40.33 (41.24)    20:21.74 (41.41)    21:02.59 (40.85)    21:41.63 (39.04)
       22:19.06 (37.43)
 12 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR            21:00.00   22:55.77          5  
                  33.93     1:13.09 (39.16)     1:54.42 (41.33)     2:36.60 (42.18)
        3:19.79 (43.19)     4:02.63 (42.84)     4:45.05 (42.42)     5:26.99 (41.94)
        6:09.86 (42.87)     6:50.63 (40.77)     7:32.72 (42.09)     8:17.01 (44.29)
        8:59.61 (42.60)     9:43.10 (43.49)    10:26.83 (43.73)    11:09.79 (42.96)
       11:53.44 (43.65)    12:38.16 (44.72)    13:22.31 (44.15)    14:06.81 (44.50)
       14:49.05 (42.24)    15:33.23 (44.18)    16:17.42 (44.19)    17:02.27 (44.85)
       17:46.43 (44.16)  19:16.44 (1:30.01)    19:59.61 (43.17)    20:43.44 (43.83)
       21:26.96 (43.52)    22:07.71 (40.75)    22:45.20 (37.49)    22:55.77 (10.57)
 13 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 UNOWA-MR                  NT   22:57.22          4  
                  35.18     1:16.44 (41.26)     1:58.41 (41.97)     2:40.53 (42.12)
        3:22.90 (42.37)     4:05.53 (42.63)     4:47.37 (41.84)     5:29.24 (41.87)
        6:11.46 (42.22)     6:54.16 (42.70)     7:36.69 (42.53)     8:19.08 (42.39)
        9:00.50 (41.42)     9:42.75 (42.25)    10:25.03 (42.28)    11:07.79 (42.76)
       11:49.39 (41.60)    12:31.35 (41.96)    13:13.51 (42.16)    13:56.45 (42.94)
       14:38.73 (42.28)    15:21.15 (42.42)    16:04.02 (42.87)    16:46.77 (42.75)
       17:28.94 (42.17)    18:11.48 (42.54)    18:54.13 (42.65)    19:36.17 (42.04)
       20:17.35 (41.18)    20:59.41 (42.06)    21:41.28 (41.87)    22:20.58 (39.30)
       22:57.22 (36.64)
 14 Bavaro, Anthony     14 OWA-MR              23:00.00   23:01.81          3  
                  34.10     1:12.34 (38.24)     1:52.96 (40.62)     2:34.12 (41.16)
        3:16.13 (42.01)     3:58.04 (41.91)     4:40.32 (42.28)     5:22.73 (42.41)
        6:05.23 (42.50)     6:47.37 (42.14)     7:29.80 (42.43)     8:12.29 (42.49)
        8:54.37 (42.08)     9:36.47 (42.10)    10:18.69 (42.22)    11:01.61 (42.92)
       11:44.25 (42.64)    12:27.48 (43.23)    13:11.09 (43.61)    13:54.37 (43.28)
       14:37.36 (42.99)    15:20.76 (43.40)    16:03.67 (42.91)    16:46.39 (42.72)
       17:29.13 (42.74)    18:11.18 (42.05)    18:53.57 (42.39)    19:36.40 (42.83)
       20:18.96 (42.56)    21:00.87 (41.91)    21:41.77 (40.90)    22:23.24 (41.47)
       23:01.81 (38.57)
 15 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR              25:00.00   24:01.62          2  
                  36.62     1:18.86 (42.24)     2:01.60 (42.74)     2:45.62 (44.02)
        3:28.50 (42.88)     4:11.95 (43.45)     4:54.58 (42.63)     5:37.55 (42.97)
        6:20.87 (43.32)     7:04.34 (43.47)     7:47.80 (43.46)     8:30.64 (42.84)
        9:16.13 (45.49)     9:59.55 (43.42)    10:43.92 (44.37)    11:27.96 (44.04)
       12:12.31 (44.35)    12:54.34 (42.03)    13:39.36 (45.02)    14:24.32 (44.96)
       15:09.55 (45.23)    15:55.44 (45.89)    16:41.01 (45.57)    17:23.86 (42.85)
       18:10.13 (46.27)    18:55.23 (45.10)    19:40.66 (45.43)    20:26.10 (45.44)
       21:09.16 (43.06)    21:53.97 (44.81)    22:39.94 (45.97)    23:22.95 (43.01)
       24:01.62 (38.67)
 16 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 UNOWA-MR                  NT   24:12.64          1  
                  35.67     1:16.34 (40.67)     1:59.72 (43.38)     2:44.13 (44.41)
        3:27.90 (43.77)     4:10.59 (42.69)     4:54.52 (43.93)     5:38.41 (43.89)
        6:22.82 (44.41)     7:06.07 (43.25)     7:51.56 (45.49)     8:35.89 (44.33)
        9:21.63 (45.74)    10:07.09 (45.46)    10:50.57 (43.48)    11:36.61 (46.04)
       12:23.00 (46.39)    13:07.44 (44.44)    13:52.96 (45.52)    14:37.57 (44.61)
       15:22.10 (44.53)    16:07.45 (45.35)    16:51.70 (44.25)    17:34.90 (43.20)
       18:18.65 (43.75)    19:03.28 (44.63)    19:47.57 (44.29)    20:31.67 (44.10)
       21:16.80 (45.13)    22:01.20 (44.40)    22:46.56 (45.36)    23:29.89 (43.33)
       24:12.64 (42.75)
 17 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR            22:30.00   26:58.20        
                7:19.43  13:18.91 (5:59.48)    14:05.57 (46.66)    14:56.79 (51.22)
     20:49.26 (5:52.47)  23:10.31 (2:21.05)  26:58.20 (3:47.89)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joe            15 UNOWA-MR             2:10.00    2:11.67         20  
                  27.83     1:02.18 (34.35)     1:42.10 (39.92)     2:11.67 (29.57)
  2 Lee, John           17 UNOWA-MR             2:09.14    2:14.23         17  
                  26.80     1:04.06 (37.26)     1:42.25 (38.19)     2:14.23 (31.98)
  3 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               2:20.50    2:17.09         16  
                  26.88     1:02.77 (35.89)     1:48.41 (45.64)     2:17.09 (28.68)
  4 Dokonal, Jan        16 OWA-MR               2:14.75    2:17.74         15  
                  30.01     1:05.15 (35.14)     1:45.71 (40.56)     2:17.74 (32.03)
  5 Solomon, Jordan P   16 OWA-MR               2:17.05    2:17.86         14  
                  29.11     1:03.16 (34.05)     1:46.94 (43.78)     2:17.86 (30.92)
  6 Logigian, Tyler E   16 UNOWA-MR             2:20.00    2:20.06         13  
                  29.84     1:07.34 (37.50)     1:46.88 (39.54)     2:20.06 (33.18)
  7 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:21.32    2:20.55         12  
                  27.80     1:04.16 (36.36)     1:48.41 (44.25)     2:20.55 (32.14)
  8 Gibbons, Jason B    16 UNOWA-MR             2:27.48    2:26.63         11  
                  32.93     1:10.27 (37.34)     1:52.74 (42.47)     2:26.63 (33.89)
  9 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               2:27.93    2:28.65          9  
                  33.38     1:10.60 (37.22)     1:54.74 (44.14)     2:28.65 (33.91)
 10 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               2:23.70    2:33.34          7  
                  31.97     1:12.74 (40.77)     1:59.46 (46.72)     2:33.34 (33.88)
 11 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               2:39.82    2:35.83          6  
                  33.12     1:13.26 (40.14)     2:00.44 (47.18)     2:35.83 (35.39)
 12 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               2:43.60    2:39.36          5  
                  32.94     1:16.32 (43.38)     2:03.51 (47.19)     2:39.36 (35.85)
 13 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               2:38.95    2:39.96          4  
                  35.30     1:17.23 (41.93)     2:05.01 (47.78)     2:39.96 (34.95)
 14 Gersh, Tom          14 Bscat-MR                  NT    2:45.38          3  
                  36.37     1:18.88 (42.51)     2:07.83 (48.95)     2:45.38 (37.55)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR               4:49.10    4:39.56         20  
                  28.09     1:00.12 (32.03)     1:34.94 (34.82)     2:09.89 (34.95)
        2:52.52 (42.63)     3:36.12 (43.60)     4:08.16 (32.04)     4:39.56 (31.40)
  2 Lee, Joe            15 UNOWA-MR             4:46.21    4:40.73         17  
                  28.88     1:01.55 (32.67)     1:36.77 (35.22)     2:12.16 (35.39)
        2:53.49 (41.33)     3:36.29 (42.80)     4:08.56 (32.27)     4:40.73 (32.17)
  3 Lee, John           17 UNOWA-MR             4:46.51    4:44.70         16  
                  27.59     1:00.50 (32.91)     1:39.54 (39.04)     2:17.57 (38.03)
        2:58.41 (40.84)     3:37.86 (39.45)     4:12.29 (34.43)     4:44.70 (32.41)
  4 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               4:58.94    4:53.03         15  
                  29.54     1:06.01 (36.47)     1:45.37 (39.36)     2:23.38 (38.01)
        3:04.56 (41.18)     3:47.08 (42.52)     4:22.12 (35.04)     4:53.03 (30.91)
  5 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               4:59.27    4:57.12         14  
                  27.43     1:00.76 (33.33)     1:40.49 (39.73)     2:20.45 (39.96)
        3:07.62 (47.17)     3:54.77 (47.15)     4:25.48 (30.71)     4:57.12 (31.64)
  6 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               5:01.35    4:59.14         13  
                  28.18     1:01.47 (33.29)     1:40.25 (38.78)     2:19.02 (38.77)
        3:05.28 (46.26)     3:51.26 (45.98)     4:25.38 (34.12)     4:59.14 (33.76)
  7 Solomon, Jordan P   16 OWA-MR               5:02.09    5:09.84         12  
                  30.33     1:08.64 (38.31)     1:46.69 (38.05)     2:24.77 (38.08)
        3:13.11 (48.34)     4:01.58 (48.47)     4:36.02 (34.44)     5:09.84 (33.82)
  8 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR               5:36.30    5:18.99         11  
                  30.98     1:07.33 (36.35)     1:47.47 (40.14)     2:28.48 (41.01)
        3:18.19 (49.71)     4:09.69 (51.50)     4:45.00 (35.31)     5:18.99 (33.99)
  9 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               5:22.18    5:21.12          9  
                  35.95     1:19.50 (43.55)     2:00.69 (41.19)     2:40.82 (40.13)
        3:26.71 (45.89)     4:12.63 (45.92)     4:48.36 (35.73)     5:21.12 (32.76)
 10 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               5:13.10    5:28.65          7  
                  31.77     1:13.64 (41.87)     1:58.30 (44.66)     2:41.06 (42.76)
        3:28.25 (47.19)     4:17.79 (49.54)     4:54.21 (36.42)     5:28.65 (34.44)
 11 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               5:50.00    5:44.95          6  
                  34.94     1:17.63 (42.69)     2:03.66 (46.03)     2:48.43 (44.77)
        3:36.52 (48.09)     4:26.98 (50.46)     5:06.94 (39.96)     5:44.95 (38.01)
 12 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR        5:32.51    5:46.85          5  
                  30.87     1:09.44 (38.57)     1:54.75 (45.31)     2:38.88 (44.13)
        3:27.10 (48.22)     4:19.60 (52.50)     5:03.19 (43.59)     5:46.85 (43.66)
 -- Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               5:16.59         DQ        
                  27.20       59.19 (31.99)   2:17.38 (1:18.19)     3:02.52 (45.14)
        3:49.04 (46.52)     4:25.58 (36.54)     5:01.69 (36.11)