OWA Long Distance Meet - 10/13/2007 to 10/14/2007               

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene          8 UNLGA-MR             1:17.32    1:21.68         20  
                  39.38     1:21.68 (42.30)                                        
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR          1:23.13    1:21.99         17  
                  39.28     1:21.99 (42.71)                                        
  3 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR                    NT    2:14.41         16  
                1:00.19   2:14.41 (1:14.22)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene          8 UNLGA-MR             3:00.00    2:54.90         20  
                  38.88     1:24.83 (45.95)     2:11.38 (46.55)     2:54.90 (43.52)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR          3:05.18    2:57.99         17  
                  39.27     1:26.37 (47.10)     2:13.86 (47.49)     2:57.99 (44.13)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR          3:11.14    3:06.07         16  
                  41.24     1:29.63 (48.39)     2:19.90 (50.27)     3:06.07 (46.17)
  4 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR                    NT    3:32.78         15  
                  59.00   2:14.84 (1:15.84)   3:32.78 (1:17.94)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene          8 UNLGA-MR             1:42.11    1:26.43         20  
                  40.93     1:26.43 (45.50)                                        
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR          1:43.80    1:31.54         17  
                  44.36     1:31.54 (47.18)                                        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:13.29        DQ (1:16.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          2:34.55    2:34.58         20  
                  34.36     1:13.92 (39.56)     1:55.60 (41.68)     2:34.58 (38.98)
  2 Miniats, Madelena   10 OWA-MR               3:15.00    2:39.79         17  
                  46.69     1:40.62 (53.93)     2:39.79 (59.17)                    
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             2:45.91    2:43.81         16  
                  37.83     1:19.05 (41.22)     2:02.37 (43.32)     2:43.81 (41.44)
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G    9 Twisters-MR          2:55.01    2:51.61         15  
                  39.01     1:25.26 (46.25)     2:09.94 (44.68)     2:51.61 (41.67)
  5 Farrell, Greta M    10 UNOWA-MR             2:50.51    2:57.02         14  
                  38.96     1:25.87 (46.91)     2:13.34 (47.47)     2:57.02 (43.68)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          7:08.11    6:52.26         20  
                  35.78     1:16.12 (40.34)     1:58.04 (41.92)     2:40.62 (42.58)
        3:23.31 (42.69)     4:06.33 (43.02)     4:48.01 (41.68)     5:32.59 (44.58)
        6:12.71 (40.12)     6:52.26 (39.55)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             7:15.55    7:17.45         17  
                  38.73     1:22.51 (43.78)     2:06.56 (44.05)     2:51.17 (44.61)
        3:36.09 (44.92)     4:21.51 (45.42)     5:06.17 (44.66)     5:51.70 (45.53)
        6:35.81 (44.11)     7:17.45 (41.64)                                        
  3 Farrell, Greta M    10 UNOWA-MR             7:15.00    7:45.43         16  
                  40.07     1:27.14 (47.07)     2:15.26 (48.12)     3:03.72 (48.46)
        3:52.01 (48.29)     4:41.31 (49.30)     5:28.76 (47.45)     6:16.56 (47.80)
        7:03.43 (46.87)     7:45.43 (42.00)                                        
  4 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR          7:32.12    8:18.02         15  
                  41.31     1:30.16 (48.85)     2:21.92 (51.76)     3:13.63 (51.71)
        4:04.44 (50.81)     4:56.06 (51.62)     5:47.78 (51.72)     6:39.41 (51.63)
        7:31.05 (51.64)     8:18.02 (46.97)                                        
  5 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               8:00.00    8:56.64         14  
                  45.85                             2:33.86 ( )     3:25.74 (51.88)
        4:20.76 (55.02)     5:16.27 (55.51)     6:10.28 (54.01)     7:00.71 (50.43)
        7:54.36 (53.65)   8:56.64 (1:02.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          2:53.32    2:54.06         20  
                  37.10     1:23.58 (46.48)     2:16.10 (52.52)     2:54.06 (37.96)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             3:30.00    3:09.58         17  
                  46.78     1:35.90 (49.12)     2:32.10 (56.20)     3:09.58 (37.48)
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G    9 Twisters-MR          3:19.78    3:10.35         16  
                  43.23     1:32.18 (48.95)     2:28.50 (56.32)     3:10.35 (41.85)
  4 Farrell, Greta M    10 UNOWA-MR             3:15.00    3:14.78         15  
                  46.54     1:36.49 (49.95)     2:32.58 (56.09)     3:14.78 (42.20)
  5 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR          3:29.76    4:03.99         14  
                  54.74   1:55.21 (1:00.47)   3:04.48 (1:09.27)     4:03.99 (59.51)
 -- Miniats, Madelena   10 OWA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                  48.42   1:51.37 (1:02.95)     2:50.43 (59.06)          DQ (56.91)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          6:01.80    6:02.34         20  
                  30.42     1:05.66 (35.24)     1:43.32 (37.66)     2:21.19 (37.87)
        2:59.10 (37.91)     3:36.24 (37.14)     4:14.42 (38.18)     4:51.69 (37.27)
        5:28.37 (36.68)     6:02.34 (33.97)                                        
  2 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          6:08.41    6:12.16         17  
                  32.46     1:08.30 (35.84)     1:46.31 (38.01)     2:24.59 (38.28)
        3:02.79 (38.20)     3:41.73 (38.94)     4:20.62 (38.89)     4:59.30 (38.68)
        5:37.12 (37.82)     6:12.16 (35.04)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          6:04.41    6:13.86         16  
                  31.95     1:08.06 (36.11)     1:45.96 (37.90)     2:24.09 (38.13)
        3:02.30 (38.21)     3:41.03 (38.73)     4:19.78 (38.75)     4:58.33 (38.55)
        5:37.23 (38.90)     6:13.86 (36.63)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 UNOWA-MR             6:37.90    6:31.74         15  
                  34.65     1:13.90 (39.25)     1:53.56 (39.66)     2:33.88 (40.32)
        3:14.18 (40.30)     3:54.18 (40.00)     4:34.32 (40.14)     5:14.51 (40.19)
        5:54.58 (40.07)     6:31.74 (37.16)                                        
  5 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          7:23.54    7:40.52         14  
                  38.58     1:25.69 (47.11)     2:12.96 (47.27)     3:00.76 (47.80)
        3:48.30 (47.54)     4:37.54 (49.24)     5:25.79 (48.25)     6:12.57 (46.78)
        6:57.50 (44.93)     7:40.52 (43.02)                                        
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR               7:30.00    8:08.44         13  
                  40.73     1:29.50 (48.77)     2:20.79 (51.29)     3:12.10 (51.31)
        4:02.94 (50.84)     4:53.81 (50.87)     5:43.56 (49.75)     6:34.05 (50.49)
        7:23.23 (49.18)     8:08.44 (45.21)                                        
  7 McGannon, Alex P    11 UNOWA-MR             7:30.00    9:33.33         12  
                  46.28     1:41.55 (55.27)     2:38.90 (57.35)                    
            3:37.51 ( )     4:36.57 (59.06)   5:36.96 (1:00.39)   7:33.86 (1:56.90)
      8:34.28 (1:00.42)     9:33.33 (59.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.07   11:15.42         20  
                  29.95     1:02.78 (32.83)     1:36.37 (33.59)     2:10.60 (34.23)
        2:44.47 (33.87)     3:18.71 (34.24)     3:52.90 (34.19)     4:26.71 (33.81)
        5:00.95 (34.24)     5:35.26 (34.31)     6:09.29 (34.03)     6:43.63 (34.34)
        7:17.67 (34.04)     7:51.66 (33.99)     8:26.12 (34.46)     9:00.42 (34.30)
        9:34.64 (34.22)    10:08.67 (34.03)    10:42.93 (34.26)    11:15.42 (32.49)
  2 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.67   11:25.90         17  
                  30.67     1:04.66 (33.99)     1:38.38 (33.72)     2:12.94 (34.56)
        2:47.56 (34.62)     3:21.43 (33.87)     3:56.31 (34.88)     4:30.74 (34.43)
        5:04.90 (34.16)     5:39.48 (34.58)     6:14.40 (34.92)     6:48.99 (34.59)
        7:24.15 (35.16)     7:59.05 (34.90)     8:33.47 (34.42)     9:08.87 (35.40)
        9:44.03 (35.16)    10:18.35 (34.32)    10:53.15 (34.80)    11:25.90 (32.75)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR         12:47.31   12:30.83         16  
                  30.76     1:06.41 (35.65)     1:42.84 (36.43)     2:20.39 (37.55)
        2:58.40 (38.01)     3:36.44 (38.04)     4:14.25 (37.81)     4:52.10 (37.85)
        5:31.05 (38.95)     6:08.43 (37.38)     6:46.64 (38.21)     7:26.03 (39.39)
        8:04.48 (38.45)     8:43.39 (38.91)     9:22.37 (38.98)    10:02.72 (40.35)
       10:40.48 (37.76)    11:19.47 (38.99)    11:58.39 (38.92)    12:30.83 (32.44)
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR         12:31.29   12:43.50         15  
                  32.27     1:09.20 (36.93)     1:47.07 (37.87)     2:25.30 (38.23)
        3:03.80 (38.50)     3:42.81 (39.01)     4:21.61 (38.80)     5:00.52 (38.91)
        5:39.09 (38.57)     6:18.10 (39.01)     6:56.75 (38.65)     7:35.23 (38.48)
        8:13.75 (38.52)     8:52.82 (39.07)     9:31.18 (38.36)    10:09.95 (38.77)
       10:48.53 (38.58)    11:27.26 (38.73)    12:05.85 (38.59)    12:43.50 (37.65)
  5 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR         12:45.71   12:49.12         14  
                  32.85     1:09.75 (36.90)     1:47.56 (37.81)     2:26.02 (38.46)
        3:04.42 (38.40)     3:43.30 (38.88)     4:22.29 (38.99)     5:01.46 (39.17)
        5:40.82 (39.36)     6:20.10 (39.28)     6:59.93 (39.83)     7:39.43 (39.50)
        8:18.46 (39.03)     8:57.32 (38.86)     9:36.60 (39.28)    10:15.82 (39.22)
       10:54.58 (38.76)    11:33.62 (39.04)    12:12.37 (38.75)    12:49.12 (36.75)
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR         13:02.14   12:54.82         13  
                  33.14     1:10.53 (37.39)     1:48.74 (38.21)     2:27.67 (38.93)
        3:06.80 (39.13)     3:45.52 (38.72)     4:24.99 (39.47)     5:04.18 (39.19)
        5:43.95 (39.77)     6:23.34 (39.39)     7:02.50 (39.16)     7:41.90 (39.40)
        8:21.88 (39.98)     9:01.45 (39.57)     9:40.78 (39.33)    10:20.58 (39.80)
       10:59.80 (39.22)    11:39.59 (39.79)    12:18.28 (38.69)    12:54.82 (36.54)
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 UNOWA-MR            13:20.00   13:15.94         12  
                  36.22     1:16.88 (40.66)     1:57.98 (41.10)     2:39.19 (41.21)
        3:20.21 (41.02)     4:01.20 (40.99)     4:41.75 (40.55)     5:21.58 (39.83)
        6:01.68 (40.10)     6:41.27 (39.59)     7:20.34 (39.07)     7:58.72 (38.38)
        8:38.39 (39.67)     9:18.68 (40.29)     9:58.71 (40.03)    10:38.75 (40.04)
       11:19.47 (40.72)    11:59.63 (40.16)    12:39.02 (39.39)    13:15.94 (36.92)
  8 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR         12:59.31   13:31.99         11  
                  35.21     1:14.65 (39.44)     1:55.53 (40.88)     2:36.32 (40.79)
        3:17.59 (41.27)     3:58.36 (40.77)     4:39.63 (41.27)     5:20.52 (40.89)
        6:00.91 (40.39)     6:40.73 (39.82)     7:20.49 (39.76)     8:00.34 (39.85)
        8:41.72 (41.38)     9:23.68 (41.96)    10:05.75 (42.07)    10:48.34 (42.59)
       11:29.54 (41.20)    12:11.11 (41.57)    12:52.44 (41.33)    13:31.99 (39.55)
  9 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR              14:30.00   14:43.85          9  
                  37.37     1:19.29 (41.92)     2:03.03 (43.74)     2:48.05 (45.02)
        3:33.92 (45.87)     4:18.97 (45.05)     5:03.90 (44.93)     5:49.62 (45.72)
        6:36.02 (46.40)     7:21.46 (45.44)     8:08.31 (46.85)     8:53.69 (45.38)
        9:37.72 (44.03)    10:23.23 (45.51)    11:08.44 (45.21)    11:53.39 (44.95)
       12:38.83 (45.44)    13:21.17 (42.34)    14:03.32 (42.15)    14:43.85 (40.53)
 10 Bahl, Kanika        11 OWA-MR              15:00.00   14:46.59          7  
                  36.23     1:18.18 (41.95)     2:00.87 (42.69)     2:44.08 (43.21)
        3:28.88 (44.80)     4:14.66 (45.78)     5:00.21 (45.55)     5:46.81 (46.60)
        6:31.04 (44.23)     7:16.79 (45.75)     8:02.83 (46.04)     8:47.30 (44.47)
        9:34.42 (47.12)    10:20.85 (46.43)    11:06.15 (45.30)    11:52.53 (46.38)
       12:37.28 (44.75)    13:21.32 (44.04)    14:03.66 (42.34)    14:46.59 (42.93)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          2:25.77    2:26.20         20  
                  32.08     1:08.40 (36.32)     1:52.38 (43.98)     2:26.20 (33.82)
  2 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          2:34.08    2:35.33         17  
                  33.52     1:13.97 (40.45)     2:00.15 (46.18)     2:35.33 (35.18)
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          2:35.62    2:37.68         16  
                  34.62     1:14.89 (40.27)     2:01.36 (46.47)     2:37.68 (36.32)
  4 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 UNOWA-MR             2:50.52    2:45.71         15  
                  35.86     1:17.75 (41.89)     2:07.72 (49.97)     2:45.71 (37.99)
  5 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          3:00.18    2:58.66         14  
                  38.41     1:24.37 (45.96)     2:15.00 (50.63)     2:58.66 (43.66)
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR               3:08.17    3:10.82         13  
                  42.01     1:32.98 (50.97)     2:23.55 (50.57)     3:10.82 (47.27)
  7 McGannon, Alex P    11 UNOWA-MR             3:55.55    3:48.51         12  
                  55.75     1:53.53 (57.78)   2:56.46 (1:02.93)     3:48.51 (52.05)
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          1:07.78    1:08.86         20  
                  31.27     1:08.86 (37.59)                                        
  2 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.68    1:11.86         17  
                  34.28     1:11.86 (37.58)                                        
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:15.74    1:13.90         16  
                  34.99     1:13.90 (38.91)                                        
  4 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.82    1:14.24         15  
                  36.27     1:14.24 (37.97)                                        
  5 Bahl, Kanika        11 OWA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.21         14  
                  35.17     1:16.21 (41.04)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 UNOWA-MR             1:23.14    1:20.01         13  
                  36.35     1:20.01 (43.66)                                        
  7 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               1:24.69    1:21.25         12  
                  36.40     1:21.25 (44.85)                                        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:23.58    1:22.12         11  
                  38.45     1:22.12 (43.67)                                        
  9 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:23.35    1:24.83          9  
                  37.47     1:24.83 (47.36)                                        
 10 Park, Irene          8 UNLGA-MR             2:37.12    1:27.04          7  
                4:24.27         1:27.04 ( )                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             1:33.63    1:29.18          6  
                2:24.59         1:29.18 ( )                                        
 12 Farrell, Greta M    10 UNOWA-MR             1:33.63    1:32.41          5  
                2:39.58         1:32.41 ( )                                        
 13 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR          1:40.20    1:32.53          4  
                3:50.80         1:32.53 ( )                                        
 14 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR          1:38.19    1:32.64          3  
                3:27.97         1:32.64 ( )                                        
 15 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR          1:31.25    1:32.88          2  
                  41.64     1:32.88 (51.24)                                        
 16 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               1:41.82    1:40.44          1  
                1:46.36         1:40.44 ( )                                        
 17 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR          1:38.44    1:50.78        
                2:09.19         1:50.78 ( )                                        
 18 McGannon, Alex P    11 UNOWA-MR             1:50.00    1:54.42        
                1:23.31     1:54.42 (31.11)                                        
 -- Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR          1:43.80         DQ        
                4:05.60                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          5:46.56    5:30.20         20  
                  28.80     1:01.01 (32.21)     1:34.59 (33.58)     2:08.30 (33.71)
        2:42.24 (33.94)     3:16.27 (34.03)     3:50.68 (34.41)     4:24.68 (34.00)
        4:58.58 (33.90)     5:30.20 (31.62)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          5:35.55    5:30.49         17  
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)     1:34.73 (33.40)     2:08.52 (33.79)
        2:42.71 (34.19)     3:16.84 (34.13)     3:51.10 (34.26)     4:24.57 (33.47)
        4:58.48 (33.91)     5:30.49 (32.01)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          5:33.70    5:34.66         16  
                  29.91     1:01.78 (31.87)     1:34.79 (33.01)     2:08.24 (33.45)
        2:42.49 (34.25)     3:17.04 (34.55)     3:51.86 (34.82)     4:26.63 (34.77)
        5:01.16 (34.53)     5:34.66 (33.50)                                        
  4 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          5:25.82    5:38.31         15  
                  29.07     1:00.68 (31.61)     1:34.22 (33.54)     2:08.18 (33.96)
        2:42.59 (34.41)     3:16.86 (34.27)     3:51.76 (34.90)     4:27.27 (35.51)
        5:03.05 (35.78)     5:38.31 (35.26)                                        
  5 Waring, Megan P     14 UNOWA-MR             5:40.36    5:48.03         14  
                  32.30     1:08.16 (35.86)     1:44.62 (36.46)     2:20.76 (36.14)
        2:56.74 (35.98)     3:32.14 (35.40)     4:06.88 (34.74)     4:43.24 (36.36)
        5:17.29 (34.05)     5:48.03 (30.74)                                        
  6 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               5:46.72    5:56.65         13  
                  32.12     1:07.22 (35.10)     1:43.56 (36.34)     2:20.29 (36.73)
        2:56.50 (36.21)     3:32.58 (36.08)     4:09.18 (36.60)     4:46.15 (36.97)
        5:22.38 (36.23)     5:56.65 (34.27)                                        
  7 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               5:54.41    5:57.94         12  
                  31.82     1:07.12 (35.30)     1:44.42 (37.30)     2:21.58 (37.16)
        2:57.44 (35.86)     3:33.53 (36.09)     4:10.06 (36.53)     4:46.29 (36.23)
        5:22.86 (36.57)     5:57.94 (35.08)                                        
  8 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR             6:02.51    6:07.92         11  
                  33.14     1:09.66 (36.52)     1:47.36 (37.70)     2:25.14 (37.78)
        3:03.22 (38.08)     3:41.18 (37.96)     4:19.14 (37.96)     4:56.28 (37.14)
        5:32.78 (36.50)     6:07.92 (35.14)                                        
  9 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR               6:02.14    6:08.48          9  
                  32.81     1:09.24 (36.43)     1:47.49 (38.25)     2:25.78 (38.29)
        3:04.21 (38.43)     3:41.94 (37.73)     4:19.25 (37.31)     4:56.65 (37.40)
        5:33.78 (37.13)     6:08.48 (34.70)                                        
 10 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               6:33.36    6:17.76          7  
                  33.79     1:12.32 (38.53)     1:51.59 (39.27)     2:31.17 (39.58)
        3:10.18 (39.01)     3:48.61 (38.43)     4:27.15 (38.54)     5:05.55 (38.40)
        5:42.97 (37.42)     6:17.76 (34.79)                                        
 11 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          7:09.18    8:03.27          6  
                  39.86     1:25.98 (46.12)     2:15.68 (49.70)     3:05.95 (50.27)
        3:56.43 (50.48)     4:47.14 (50.71)     5:37.23 (50.09)     6:27.17 (49.94)
        7:17.52 (50.35)     8:03.27 (45.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:10.59   11:04.87         20  
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)     1:35.16 (32.87)     2:08.27 (33.11)
        2:41.66 (33.39)     3:15.14 (33.48)     3:48.75 (33.61)     4:22.42 (33.67)
        4:55.95 (33.53)     5:29.67 (33.72)     6:03.46 (33.79)     6:37.18 (33.72)
        7:10.83 (33.65)     7:44.69 (33.86)     8:18.45 (33.76)     8:52.41 (33.96)
        9:26.03 (33.62)     9:59.67 (33.64)    10:33.13 (33.46)    11:04.87 (31.74)
  2 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:26.14   11:09.36         17  
                  30.75     1:03.65 (32.90)     1:36.60 (32.95)     2:09.80 (33.20)
        2:43.61 (33.81)     3:17.21 (33.60)     3:51.43 (34.22)     4:25.53 (34.10)
        4:59.50 (33.97)     5:33.46 (33.96)     6:07.17 (33.71)     6:40.91 (33.74)
        7:14.92 (34.01)     7:48.34 (33.42)     8:21.95 (33.61)     8:56.27 (34.32)
        9:29.85 (33.58)    10:03.98 (34.13)    10:36.97 (32.99)    11:09.36 (32.39)
  3 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:18.35   11:19.22         16  
                  30.38     1:03.12 (32.74)     1:36.48 (33.36)     2:10.18 (33.70)
        2:44.32 (34.14)     3:18.25 (33.93)     3:52.82 (34.57)     4:26.59 (33.77)
        5:00.65 (34.06)     5:34.87 (34.22)     6:08.94 (34.07)     6:43.53 (34.59)
        7:18.09 (34.56)     7:52.75 (34.66)     8:27.67 (34.92)     9:03.14 (35.47)
        9:38.06 (34.92)    10:12.33 (34.27)    10:46.43 (34.10)    11:19.22 (32.79)
  4 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR         11:52.39   11:26.68         15  
                  29.38     1:02.62 (33.24)     1:36.64 (34.02)     2:12.05 (35.41)
        2:47.81 (35.76)     3:23.12 (35.31)     3:58.12 (35.00)     4:33.17 (35.05)
        5:08.10 (34.93)     5:43.80 (35.70)     6:18.56 (34.76)     6:52.67 (34.11)
        7:27.92 (35.25)     8:02.30 (34.38)     8:37.59 (35.29)     9:12.94 (35.35)
        9:47.10 (34.16)    10:21.73 (34.63)    10:55.40 (33.67)    11:26.68 (31.28)
  5 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR         11:55.48   11:27.52         14  
                  30.42     1:03.60 (33.18)     1:37.63 (34.03)     2:11.68 (34.05)
        2:45.82 (34.14)     3:20.09 (34.27)     3:54.22 (34.13)     4:28.96 (34.74)
        5:03.56 (34.60)     5:38.27 (34.71)     6:12.93 (34.66)     6:47.81 (34.88)
        7:22.71 (34.90)     7:57.66 (34.95)     8:33.06 (35.40)     9:08.34 (35.28)
        9:43.68 (35.34)    10:19.02 (35.34)    10:53.92 (34.90)    11:27.52 (33.60)
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR 11:31.12   11:27.98         13  
                  30.73     1:05.19 (34.46)     1:39.08 (33.89)     2:14.52 (35.44)
        2:49.47 (34.95)     3:24.58 (35.11)     3:59.34 (34.76)     4:34.55 (35.21)
        5:10.39 (35.84)     5:45.68 (35.29)     6:19.45 (33.77)     6:53.91 (34.46)
        7:28.77 (34.86)     8:03.73 (34.96)     8:38.85 (35.12)     9:14.19 (35.34)
        9:48.25 (34.06)    10:22.56 (34.31)    10:56.16 (33.60)    11:27.98 (31.82)
  7 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR         11:14.32   11:29.21         12  
                  30.30     1:03.38 (33.08)     1:37.51 (34.13)     2:11.82 (34.31)
        2:46.72 (34.90)     3:21.94 (35.22)     3:57.06 (35.12)     4:32.50 (35.44)
        5:07.38 (34.88)     5:42.07 (34.69)     6:16.24 (34.17)     6:50.94 (34.70)
        7:26.21 (35.27)     8:01.05 (34.84)     8:35.83 (34.78)     9:10.45 (34.62)
        9:45.43 (34.98)    10:20.19 (34.76)    10:55.11 (34.92)    11:29.21 (34.10)
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR         11:49.70   11:38.59         11  
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)     1:38.30 (34.09)     2:12.27 (33.97)
        2:46.63 (34.36)     3:21.42 (34.79)     3:56.45 (35.03)     4:32.04 (35.59)
        5:07.62 (35.58)     5:43.36 (35.74)     6:17.78 (34.42)     6:53.53 (35.75)
        7:29.27 (35.74)     8:05.07 (35.80)     8:40.93 (35.86)     9:16.50 (35.57)
        9:52.69 (36.19)    10:28.65 (35.96)    11:04.22 (35.57)    11:38.59 (34.37)
  9 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR 12:14.23   11:39.59          9  
                  30.32     1:04.28 (33.96)     1:39.34 (35.06)     2:14.50 (35.16)
        2:49.63 (35.13)     3:24.99 (35.36)     4:00.30 (35.31)     4:35.29 (34.99)
        5:10.84 (35.55)     5:46.27 (35.43)     6:21.01 (34.74)     6:56.88 (35.87)
        7:32.90 (36.02)     8:08.61 (35.71)     8:43.99 (35.38)     9:20.00 (36.01)
        9:55.37 (35.37)    10:31.19 (35.82)    11:05.61 (34.42)    11:39.59 (33.98)
 10 Waring, Megan P     14 UNOWA-MR            13:16.17   11:50.69          7  
                  32.03     1:07.07 (35.04)     1:42.77 (35.70)     2:18.87 (36.10)
        2:54.06 (35.19)     3:30.85 (36.79)     4:06.99 (36.14)     4:43.73 (36.74)
        5:21.01 (37.28)     5:57.97 (36.96)     6:34.31 (36.34)     7:11.45 (37.14)
        7:48.34 (36.89)     8:23.86 (35.52)     9:00.55 (36.69)     9:36.16 (35.61)
       10:10.75 (34.59)    10:45.55 (34.80)    11:19.52 (33.97)    11:50.69 (31.17)
 11 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR              13:22.00   11:54.60          6  
                  31.27     1:06.05 (34.78)     1:41.79 (35.74)     2:17.70 (35.91)
        2:53.51 (35.81)     3:29.74 (36.23)     4:06.10 (36.36)     4:42.12 (36.02)
        5:18.39 (36.27)     5:54.69 (36.30)     6:31.68 (36.99)     7:08.27 (36.59)
        7:44.90 (36.63)     8:21.17 (36.27)     8:57.24 (36.07)     9:33.35 (36.11)
       10:09.96 (36.61)    10:45.84 (35.88)    11:21.61 (35.77)    11:54.60 (32.99)
 12 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR 12:31.96   12:03.12          5  
                  32.13     1:07.62 (35.49)     1:44.35 (36.73)     2:21.36 (37.01)
        2:58.16 (36.80)     3:34.92 (36.76)     4:11.12 (36.20)     4:47.60 (36.48)
        5:23.76 (36.16)     5:59.79 (36.03)     6:36.09 (36.30)     7:12.00 (35.91)
        7:48.65 (36.65)     8:25.62 (36.97)     9:02.44 (36.82)     9:39.00 (36.56)
       10:15.31 (36.31)    10:51.47 (36.16)    11:27.96 (36.49)    12:03.12 (35.16)
 13 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR              12:30.00   12:13.26          4  
                  33.14     1:10.32 (37.18)     1:48.16 (37.84)     2:25.62 (37.46)
        3:03.00 (37.38)     3:40.59 (37.59)     4:18.37 (37.78)     4:56.26 (37.89)
        5:33.26 (37.00)     6:10.28 (37.02)     6:47.03 (36.75)     7:24.30 (37.27)
        8:01.09 (36.79)     8:37.69 (36.60)     9:14.49 (36.80)     9:50.87 (36.38)
       10:27.34 (36.47)    11:03.65 (36.31)    11:39.64 (35.99)    12:13.26 (33.62)
 14 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR 12:43.32   12:24.10          3  
                  33.49     1:10.13 (36.64)     1:47.70 (37.57)     2:25.73 (38.03)
        3:03.68 (37.95)     3:41.05 (37.37)     4:18.48 (37.43)     4:56.46 (37.98)
        5:34.45 (37.99)     6:11.95 (37.50)     6:49.12 (37.17)     7:26.66 (37.54)
        8:03.99 (37.33)     8:41.70 (37.71)     9:18.39 (36.69)     9:55.54 (37.15)
       10:32.77 (37.23)    11:10.69 (37.92)    11:48.88 (38.19)    12:24.10 (35.22)
 15 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR            12:20.00   12:49.54          2  
                  33.16     1:10.77 (37.61)     1:48.91 (38.14)     2:26.80 (37.89)
        3:05.31 (38.51)     3:43.52 (38.21)     4:22.58 (39.06)     5:02.49 (39.91)
        5:41.38 (38.89)     6:21.05 (39.67)     7:00.44 (39.39)     7:39.78 (39.34)
        8:18.78 (39.00)     8:57.91 (39.13)     9:37.06 (39.15)    10:16.12 (39.06)
       10:55.80 (39.68)    11:34.62 (38.82)    12:12.91 (38.29)    12:49.54 (36.63)
 16 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR              13:30.00   13:04.29          1  
                  34.73     1:13.50 (38.77)     1:52.47 (38.97)     2:32.30 (39.83)
        3:12.09 (39.79)     3:52.01 (39.92)     4:32.10 (40.09)     5:12.55 (40.45)
        5:52.73 (40.18)     6:32.48 (39.75)     7:12.51 (40.03)     7:52.53 (40.02)
        8:32.47 (39.94)     9:11.81 (39.34)     9:50.86 (39.05)    10:30.54 (39.68)
       11:09.62 (39.08)    11:49.12 (39.50)    12:27.89 (38.77)    13:04.29 (36.40)
 17 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR 13:35.21   13:18.00        
                  33.84     1:11.65 (37.81)     1:50.36 (38.71)     2:29.67 (39.31)
        3:09.29 (39.62)     3:49.60 (40.31)     4:29.92 (40.32)     5:09.99 (40.07)
        5:51.37 (41.38)     6:31.23 (39.86)     7:11.26 (40.03)     7:51.64 (40.38)
        8:33.08 (41.44)     9:13.92 (40.84)     9:55.31 (41.39)    10:36.07 (40.76)
       11:16.99 (40.92)    11:58.53 (41.54)    12:39.02 (40.49)    13:18.00 (38.98)
 18 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR 13:04.16   13:37.63        
                  34.25     1:13.98 (39.73)     1:54.62 (40.64)     2:35.34 (40.72)
        3:16.75 (41.41)     3:57.03 (40.28)     4:38.95 (41.92)     5:20.66 (41.71)
        6:02.52 (41.86)     6:43.98 (41.46)     7:25.25 (41.27)     8:07.28 (42.03)
        8:49.61 (42.33)     9:31.25 (41.64)    10:13.42 (42.17)    10:54.68 (41.26)
       11:36.52 (41.84)    12:18.04 (41.52)    12:58.92 (40.88)    13:37.63 (38.71)
 19 Brown, Beccy M      14 UNOWA-MR            13:26.55   13:45.13        
                  34.83     1:15.68 (40.85)     1:58.40 (42.72)     2:40.77 (42.37)
        3:23.28 (42.51)     4:06.02 (42.74)     4:49.49 (43.47)     5:30.60 (41.11)
        6:11.51 (40.91)     6:53.58 (42.07)     7:35.29 (41.71)     8:17.54 (42.25)
        8:57.91 (40.37)     9:40.08 (42.17)    10:22.15 (42.07)    11:03.32 (41.17)
       11:44.31 (40.99)    12:25.87 (41.56)    13:06.03 (40.16)    13:45.13 (39.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.04    2:18.36         20  
                  30.68     1:03.72 (33.04)     1:45.37 (41.65)     2:18.36 (32.99)
  2 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          2:17.79    2:18.44         17  
                  29.91     1:03.11 (33.20)     1:45.94 (42.83)     2:18.44 (32.50)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.77    2:19.42         16  
                  30.15     1:06.69 (36.54)     1:47.39 (40.70)     2:19.42 (32.03)
  4 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:20.78    2:21.20         15  
                  29.54     1:06.43 (36.89)     1:49.30 (42.87)     2:21.20 (31.90)
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:21.28         14  
                  30.32     1:04.90 (34.58)     1:48.96 (44.06)     2:21.28 (32.32)
  6 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.66    2:21.74         13  
                  31.55     1:07.37 (35.82)     1:49.73 (42.36)     2:21.74 (32.01)
  7 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:21.92         12  
                  29.38     1:05.81 (36.43)     1:49.28 (43.47)     2:21.92 (32.64)
  8 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.32    2:25.53         11  
                  30.17     1:07.13 (36.96)     1:52.49 (45.36)     2:25.53 (33.04)
  9 Waring, Megan P     14 UNOWA-MR             2:26.53    2:26.42          9  
                  34.81     1:11.67 (36.86)     1:53.23 (41.56)     2:26.42 (33.19)
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:27.32          7  
                  31.83     1:08.10 (36.27)     1:54.75 (46.65)     2:27.32 (32.57)
 11 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               2:28.38    2:29.17          6  
                  34.27     1:14.14 (39.87)     1:54.88 (40.74)     2:29.17 (34.29)
 12 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.04    2:31.66          5  
                  36.31     1:12.96 (36.65)     1:58.11 (45.15)     2:31.66 (33.55)
 13 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:30.45    2:32.34          4  
                  32.49     1:09.99 (37.50)     1:57.31 (47.32)     2:32.34 (35.03)
 14 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR             2:30.96    2:32.66          3  
                  34.25     1:12.35 (38.10)     1:58.56 (46.21)     2:32.66 (34.10)
 15 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               2:38.48    2:37.32          2  
                  34.58     1:12.68 (38.10)     2:01.39 (48.71)     2:37.32 (35.93)
 16 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR               2:39.95    2:39.46          1  
                  35.69     1:15.50 (39.81)     2:03.11 (47.61)     2:39.46 (36.35)
 17 Brown, Beccy M      14 UNOWA-MR             2:39.48    2:39.77        
                  34.87     1:14.59 (39.72)     2:01.33 (46.74)     2:39.77 (38.44)
 18 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.08    2:41.65        
                  37.10     1:18.77 (41.67)     2:06.64 (47.87)     2:41.65 (35.01)
 19 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.49    2:49.06        
                  35.05     1:21.34 (46.29)     2:10.87 (49.53)     2:49.06 (38.19)
 20 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.44    2:55.49        
                  42.36     1:25.33 (42.97)     2:18.22 (52.89)     2:55.49 (37.27)
 21 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          3:14.43    3:16.73        
                  43.83     1:38.41 (54.58)     2:31.44 (53.03)     3:16.73 (45.29)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          4:53.41    4:52.44         20  
                  46.80     1:22.91 (36.11)     1:58.65 (35.74)     2:43.17 (44.52)
        3:28.34 (45.17)     4:01.57 (33.23)     4:34.87 (33.30)     4:52.44 (17.57)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    4:55.67         17  
                  48.18     1:23.93 (35.75)     1:59.92 (35.99)     2:45.69 (45.77)
        3:30.93 (45.24)     4:04.18 (33.25)     4:38.08 (33.90)     4:55.67 (17.59)
  3 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          5:14.39    4:56.45         16  
                  46.41     1:24.30 (37.89)     2:01.53 (37.23)     2:45.81 (44.28)
        3:32.47 (46.66)     4:07.64 (35.17)     4:38.69 (31.05)     4:56.45 (17.76)
  4 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          4:56.16    4:57.00         15  
                  44.72     1:22.94 (38.22)     2:01.61 (38.67)     2:46.47 (44.86)
        3:30.93 (44.46)     4:05.54 (34.61)     4:39.44 (33.90)     4:57.00 (17.56)
  5 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               5:23.68    5:13.18         14  
                  56.57     1:38.21 (41.64)     2:19.82 (41.61)     3:01.17 (41.35)
        3:43.80 (42.63)     4:20.43 (36.63)     4:55.93 (35.50)     5:13.18 (17.25)
  6 Waring, Megan P     14 UNOWA-MR             6:20.00    5:14.27         13  
                  34.99     1:16.47 (41.48)     1:58.28 (41.81)     2:37.52 (39.24)
        3:19.57 (42.05)     4:01.87 (42.30)     4:39.24 (37.37)     5:14.27 (35.03)
  7 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR               5:39.02    5:22.81         12  
                  20.86     1:05.81 (44.95)     1:48.27 (42.46)     2:30.89 (42.62)
        3:18.88 (47.99)     4:07.62 (48.74)     4:45.93 (38.31)     5:22.81 (36.88)
  8 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR             5:24.43    5:27.33         11  
                1:03.32     1:43.72 (40.40)     2:22.89 (39.17)     3:10.19 (47.30)
        3:57.64 (47.45)     4:33.83 (36.19)     5:09.80 (35.97)     5:27.33 (17.53)
  9 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               5:23.80    5:32.14          9  
                  58.71     1:40.66 (41.95)     2:22.88 (42.22)     3:11.90 (49.02)
        4:01.29 (49.39)     4:38.36 (37.07)     5:14.59 (36.23)     5:32.14 (17.55)
 10 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               5:42.53    5:34.83          7  
                1:00.26   2:23.82 (1:23.56)                             3:13.86 ( )
        4:02.74 (48.88)     4:40.05 (37.31)     5:17.29 (37.24)     5:34.83 (17.54)
 11 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               6:30.00    5:38.17          6  
                  35.71     1:20.73 (45.02)     2:05.15 (44.42)     2:49.09 (43.94)
        3:36.28 (47.19)     4:25.86 (49.58)     5:01.40 (35.54)     5:38.17 (36.77)
 12 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          7:13.30    6:57.35          5  
                  43.11     1:40.88 (57.77)     2:36.01 (55.13)     3:31.14 (55.13)
        4:23.53 (52.39)     5:18.07 (54.54)     6:06.77 (48.70)     6:57.35 (50.58)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               5:21.48    5:29.62         20  
                  29.85     1:02.32 (32.47)     1:35.60 (33.28)     2:09.08 (33.48)
        2:41.61 (32.53)     3:14.63 (33.02)     3:47.93 (33.30)     4:21.80 (33.87)
        4:56.49 (34.69)     5:29.62 (33.13)                                        
  2 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               5:21.78    5:35.25         17  
                  29.05     1:00.51 (31.46)     1:33.72 (33.21)     2:07.69 (33.97)
        2:42.10 (34.41)     3:16.74 (34.64)     3:51.34 (34.60)     4:26.24 (34.90)
        5:00.89 (34.65)     5:35.25 (34.36)                                        
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             5:55.87    5:47.18         16  
                  31.31     1:05.59 (34.28)     1:41.34 (35.75)     2:16.56 (35.22)
        2:51.90 (35.34)     3:27.23 (35.33)     4:02.78 (35.55)     4:38.44 (35.66)
        5:13.51 (35.07)     5:47.18 (33.67)                                        
  4 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               5:42.42    5:52.89         15  
                  31.13     1:06.19 (35.06)     1:41.83 (35.64)     2:17.98 (36.15)
        2:54.20 (36.22)     3:30.47 (36.27)     4:07.04 (36.57)     4:43.19 (36.15)
        5:18.61 (35.42)     5:52.89 (34.28)                                        
  6 Allen, Teresa N     15 OWA-MR               6:25.52    6:34.85         13  
                  32.76     1:10.26 (37.50)     1:49.24 (38.98)     2:29.60 (40.36)
        3:10.31 (40.71)     3:51.75 (41.44)     4:33.26 (41.51)     5:15.02 (41.76)
        5:56.81 (41.79)     6:34.85 (38.04)                                        
  7 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          6:41.95    6:57.20         12  
                  32.54     1:11.50 (38.96)     1:53.57 (42.07)     2:36.61 (43.04)
        3:20.35 (43.74)     4:03.17 (42.82)     4:47.52 (44.35)     5:31.91 (44.39)
        6:15.21 (43.30)     6:57.20 (41.99)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR 10:44.13   10:49.93         20  
                  28.73     1:00.52 (31.79)     1:33.11 (32.59)     2:05.85 (32.74)
        2:38.67 (32.82)     3:11.64 (32.97)     3:44.32 (32.68)     4:17.18 (32.86)
        4:50.13 (32.95)     5:23.30 (33.17)     5:56.38 (33.08)     6:29.45 (33.07)
        7:02.30 (32.85)     7:35.25 (32.95)     8:08.24 (32.99)     8:41.06 (32.82)
        9:13.89 (32.83)     9:46.66 (32.77)    10:18.71 (32.05)    10:49.93 (31.22)
  2 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.25   10:54.30         17  
                  29.11     1:00.60 (31.49)     1:33.25 (32.65)     2:06.04 (32.79)
        2:39.04 (33.00)     3:12.03 (32.99)     3:44.75 (32.72)     4:17.58 (32.83)
        4:50.65 (33.07)     5:23.69 (33.04)     5:56.76 (33.07)     6:29.98 (33.22)
        7:03.05 (33.07)     7:35.86 (32.81)     8:09.06 (33.20)     8:42.39 (33.33)
        9:15.19 (32.80)     9:48.47 (33.28)    10:22.13 (33.66)    10:54.30 (32.17)
  3 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT   11:12.30         16  
                  28.54       59.94 (31.40)     1:32.67 (32.73)     2:06.32 (33.65)
        2:38.93 (32.61)     3:11.81 (32.88)     3:46.19 (34.38)     4:21.02 (34.83)
        4:55.29 (34.27)     5:30.10 (34.81)     6:04.31 (34.21)     6:39.58 (35.27)
        7:14.64 (35.06)     7:49.14 (34.50)     8:23.87 (34.73)     8:57.79 (33.92)
        9:32.25 (34.46)    10:06.45 (34.20)    10:39.95 (33.50)    11:12.30 (32.35)
  4 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.12   11:18.75         15  
                  29.85     1:02.11 (32.26)     1:35.52 (33.41)     2:09.64 (34.12)
        2:43.57 (33.93)     3:17.66 (34.09)     3:51.76 (34.10)     4:26.12 (34.36)
        5:00.30 (34.18)     5:34.63 (34.33)     6:08.65 (34.02)     6:43.29 (34.64)
        7:18.05 (34.76)     7:52.30 (34.25)     8:26.96 (34.66)     9:01.91 (34.95)
        9:36.59 (34.68)    10:11.22 (34.63)    10:45.69 (34.47)    11:18.75 (33.06)
  5 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR 11:24.18   11:24.76         14  
                  29.32     1:01.92 (32.60)     1:35.83 (33.91)     2:09.72 (33.89)
        2:43.64 (33.92)     3:17.68 (34.04)     3:51.80 (34.12)     4:26.20 (34.40)
        5:00.72 (34.52)     5:35.34 (34.62)     6:09.75 (34.41)     6:44.69 (34.94)
        7:19.81 (35.12)     7:54.91 (35.10)     8:29.97 (35.06)     9:05.25 (35.28)
        9:40.73 (35.48)    10:16.10 (35.37)    10:50.87 (34.77)    11:24.76 (33.89)
  6 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR 11:11.12   11:30.86         13  
                  29.82     1:02.59 (32.77)     1:36.18 (33.59)     2:10.13 (33.95)
        2:44.39 (34.26)     3:18.69 (34.30)     3:53.56 (34.87)     4:28.48 (34.92)
        5:03.54 (35.06)     5:38.84 (35.30)     6:13.85 (35.01)     6:48.72 (34.87)
        7:24.17 (35.45)     7:59.47 (35.30)     8:34.90 (35.43)     9:10.04 (35.14)
        9:45.33 (35.29)    10:20.93 (35.60)    10:56.03 (35.10)    11:30.86 (34.83)
  7 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR 11:21.71   11:33.23         12  
                  30.07     1:02.67 (32.60)     1:36.46 (33.79)     2:10.66 (34.20)
        2:44.74 (34.08)     3:19.20 (34.46)     3:53.89 (34.69)     4:28.57 (34.68)
        5:03.47 (34.90)     5:38.38 (34.91)     6:13.81 (35.43)     6:49.42 (35.61)
        7:24.91 (35.49)     8:00.50 (35.59)     8:36.05 (35.55)     9:11.74 (35.69)
        9:47.50 (35.76)    10:22.88 (35.38)    10:58.29 (35.41)    11:33.23 (34.94)
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:25.25   11:35.44         11  
                  30.61     1:05.27 (34.66)     1:40.85 (35.58)     2:16.29 (35.44)
        2:51.00 (34.71)     3:25.97 (34.97)     4:00.65 (34.68)     4:35.67 (35.02)
        5:10.80 (35.13)     5:46.08 (35.28)     6:21.04 (34.96)     6:56.19 (35.15)
        7:31.36 (35.17)     8:06.29 (34.93)     8:41.79 (35.50)     9:17.33 (35.54)
        9:52.42 (35.09)    10:28.19 (35.77)    11:02.85 (34.66)    11:35.44 (32.59)
  9 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:44.32   11:45.46          9  
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)     1:38.08 (34.70)     2:13.04 (34.96)
        2:47.91 (34.87)     3:22.96 (35.05)     3:57.98 (35.02)     4:34.21 (36.23)
        5:09.74 (35.53)     5:46.29 (36.55)     6:22.25 (35.96)     6:58.22 (35.97)
        7:34.49 (36.27)     8:09.90 (35.41)     8:46.42 (36.52)     9:21.82 (35.40)
        9:58.14 (36.32)    10:34.32 (36.18)    11:10.58 (36.26)    11:45.46 (34.88)
 10 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR 12:38.69   11:49.51          7  
                  32.15     1:07.70 (35.55)     1:43.61 (35.91)     2:19.77 (36.16)
        2:55.31 (35.54)     3:30.95 (35.64)     4:06.96 (36.01)     4:43.18 (36.22)
        5:20.01 (36.83)     5:56.25 (36.24)     6:33.09 (36.84)     7:08.84 (35.75)
        7:45.54 (36.70)     8:21.83 (36.29)     8:57.59 (35.76)     9:33.01 (35.42)
       10:07.77 (34.76)    10:42.49 (34.72)    11:16.84 (34.35)    11:49.51 (32.67)
 11 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR 12:16.51   12:07.68          6  
                  32.42     1:07.82 (35.40)     1:43.62 (35.80)     2:19.87 (36.25)
        2:56.49 (36.62)     3:32.62 (36.13)     4:08.85 (36.23)     4:45.30 (36.45)
        5:22.57 (37.27)     6:00.05 (37.48)     6:36.84 (36.79)     7:14.15 (37.31)
        7:51.63 (37.48)     8:28.29 (36.66)     9:06.09 (37.80)     9:43.19 (37.10)
       10:19.43 (36.24)    10:56.84 (37.41)    11:32.48 (35.64)    12:07.68 (35.20)
 12 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR              12:04.57   12:24.03          5  
                  31.81     1:08.29 (36.48)     1:45.54 (37.25)     2:24.09 (38.55)
        3:02.25 (38.16)     3:40.31 (38.06)     4:18.34 (38.03)     4:56.49 (38.15)
        5:35.15 (38.66)     6:13.51 (38.36)     6:51.78 (38.27)     7:29.67 (37.89)
        8:07.00 (37.33)     8:46.04 (39.04)     9:23.28 (37.24)    10:01.07 (37.79)
       10:38.32 (37.25)    11:14.05 (35.73)    11:49.37 (35.32)    12:24.03 (34.66)
 13 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR 12:46.92   13:05.05          4  
                  32.99     1:11.63 (38.64)     1:51.21 (39.58)     2:31.28 (40.07)
        3:11.27 (39.99)     3:50.85 (39.58)     4:30.57 (39.72)     5:10.98 (40.41)
        5:50.34 (39.36)     6:30.30 (39.96)     7:10.22 (39.92)     7:50.39 (40.17)
        8:30.02 (39.63)     9:10.26 (40.24)     9:50.01 (39.75)    10:29.68 (39.67)
       11:09.64 (39.96)    11:49.51 (39.87)    12:28.36 (38.85)    13:05.05 (36.69)
 14 Allen, Teresa N     15 OWA-MR              13:30.00   13:27.13          3  
                  33.12     1:11.16 (38.04)     1:50.78 (39.62)     2:31.60 (40.82)
        3:11.55 (39.95)     3:52.46 (40.91)     4:33.61 (41.15)     5:15.38 (41.77)
        5:57.00 (41.62)     6:37.81 (40.81)     7:18.29 (40.48)     8:00.09 (41.80)
        8:41.66 (41.57)  10:46.95 (2:05.29)    11:27.76 (40.81)    12:09.12 (41.36)
                                                   12:49.75 ( )    13:27.13 (37.38)
 15 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR         13:51.48   14:04.20          2  
                  32.65     1:11.46 (38.81)     1:51.83 (40.37)     2:33.50 (41.67)
        3:16.43 (42.93)     3:59.35 (42.92)     4:42.32 (42.97)     5:25.82 (43.50)
        6:09.02 (43.20)     6:52.20 (43.18)     7:35.69 (43.49)     8:19.01 (43.32)
        9:02.90 (43.89)     9:46.80 (43.90)    10:30.19 (43.39)    11:13.02 (42.83)
       11:56.42 (43.40)    12:40.28 (43.86)    13:22.64 (42.36)    14:04.20 (41.56)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.35    2:15.10         20  
                  29.01     1:03.82 (34.81)     1:43.00 (39.18)     2:15.10 (32.10)
  2 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.27    2:21.00         17  
                  30.47     1:06.42 (35.95)     1:48.99 (42.57)     2:21.00 (32.01)
  3 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:22.58         16  
                  32.30     1:08.53 (36.23)     1:49.80 (41.27)     2:22.58 (32.78)
  4 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:22.88         15  
                  30.48     1:07.67 (37.19)     1:51.68 (44.01)     2:22.88 (31.20)
  5 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.84    2:23.52         14  
                  31.09     1:08.74 (37.65)     1:49.65 (40.91)     2:23.52 (33.87)
  6 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.30    2:24.13         13  
                  32.21     1:08.80 (36.59)     1:50.59 (41.79)     2:24.13 (33.54)
  7 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:25.41         12  
                  32.31     1:10.86 (38.55)     1:52.83 (41.97)     2:25.41 (32.58)
  8 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:25.54         11  
                  32.36     1:09.32 (36.96)     1:53.59 (44.27)     2:25.54 (31.95)
  9 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.84    2:26.30          9  
                  31.85     1:11.26 (39.41)     1:53.78 (42.52)     2:26.30 (32.52)
 10 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.22    2:29.63          7  
                  32.70     1:12.09 (39.39)     1:56.89 (44.80)     2:29.63 (32.74)
 11 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               2:30.81    2:30.96          6  
                  31.90     1:12.44 (40.54)     1:58.34 (45.90)     2:30.96 (32.62)
 12 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.51    2:32.60          5  
                  32.70     1:12.02 (39.32)     1:59.32 (47.30)     2:32.60 (33.28)
 13 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.44    2:39.55          4  
                  36.00     1:14.68 (38.68)     2:02.88 (48.20)     2:39.55 (36.67)
 14 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          2:41.93    2:47.11          3  
                  35.36     1:18.58 (43.22)     2:08.23 (49.65)     2:47.11 (38.88)
 15 Allen, Teresa N     15 OWA-MR               2:47.00    2:49.55          2  
                  36.05     1:18.33 (42.28)     2:13.12 (54.79)     2:49.55 (36.43)
 16 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR          2:41.35    2:49.56          1  
                  35.39     1:17.05 (41.66)     2:09.88 (52.83)     2:49.56 (39.68)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               4:40.90    4:52.23         20  
                  31.80     1:10.27 (38.47)     1:45.16 (34.89)     2:21.48 (36.32)
        3:03.13 (41.65)     3:44.41 (41.28)     4:18.79 (34.38)     4:52.23 (33.44)
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             4:53.20    5:00.13         17  
                  31.05     1:06.99 (35.94)     1:46.43 (39.44)     2:25.19 (38.76)
        3:06.90 (41.71)     3:49.20 (42.30)     4:25.48 (36.28)     5:00.13 (34.65)
  4 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               5:31.73    5:22.56         15  
                  33.36     1:12.33 (38.97)     1:54.17 (41.84)     2:35.47 (41.30)
        3:24.46 (48.99)     4:15.02 (50.56)     4:48.36 (33.34)     5:22.56 (34.20)
  5 Allen, Teresa N     15 OWA-MR               6:00.00    5:59.90         14  
                  35.04     1:21.38 (46.34)     2:05.28 (43.90)     2:47.76 (42.48)
        3:43.38 (55.62)     4:38.39 (55.01)     5:19.75 (41.36)     5:59.90 (40.15)
  6 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          5:54.26    6:01.51         13  
                  33.78     1:18.26 (44.48)     2:05.18 (46.92)     2:52.27 (47.09)
        3:43.33 (51.06)     4:36.02 (52.69)     5:19.51 (43.49)     6:01.51 (42.00)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 UNOWA-MR             1:35.74    1:38.33         20  
                  46.51     1:38.33 (51.82)                                        
  3 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             1:55.05    1:46.25         16  
                  48.32     1:46.25 (57.93)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Dylan         7 OWA-MR                    NT    3:44.83         20  
                  49.30     1:46.42 (57.12)   2:46.65 (1:00.23)     3:44.83 (58.18)
  2 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             3:45.00    4:00.68         17  
                  52.19   3:01.50 (2:09.31)     4:00.68 (59.18)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 UNOWA-MR             1:50.00    1:54.17         20  
                  53.85   1:54.17 (1:00.32)                                        
  2 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             2:15.55    2:02.99         17  
                1:00.16   2:02.99 (1:02.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          2:22.23    2:23.15         20  
                  32.64     1:10.06 (37.42)     1:47.97 (37.91)     2:23.15 (35.18)
  2 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          2:35.44    2:35.70         17  
                  34.27     1:14.80 (40.53)     1:55.86 (41.06)     2:35.70 (39.84)
  3 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR               2:29.94    2:38.18         16  
                  36.08     1:17.59 (41.51)     1:59.37 (41.78)     2:38.18 (38.81)
  4 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             2:45.05    2:39.35         15  
                  37.58     1:20.03 (42.45)     2:01.65 (41.62)     2:39.35 (37.70)
  5 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR               2:45.54    2:40.96         14  
                  35.23     1:17.26 (42.03)     1:59.42 (42.16)     2:40.96 (41.54)
  6 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:47.74         13  
                  37.40     1:20.37 (42.97)     2:05.89 (45.52)     2:47.74 (41.85)
  7 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               2:57.37    2:56.67         12  
                  39.52     1:24.94 (45.42)     2:12.10 (47.16)     2:56.67 (44.57)
  8 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR          2:53.17    2:57.62         11  
                  39.10     1:25.69 (46.59)   2:57.62 (1:31.93)                    
  9 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:03.81          9  
                  38.08     1:25.86 (47.78)     2:15.91 (50.05)     3:03.81 (47.90)
 10 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:18.44    3:10.67          7  
                  39.46     1:28.47 (49.01)     2:20.37 (51.90)     3:10.67 (50.30)
 11 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR               3:13.05    3:11.83          6  
                  41.25     1:31.23 (49.98)     2:23.71 (52.48)     3:11.83 (48.12)
 12 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 DSC-MR               3:35.29    3:32.74          5  
                  46.10     1:42.04 (55.94)     2:40.49 (58.45)     3:32.74 (52.25)
 13 Baluyk, Vlad        10 DSC-MR               3:28.79    3:33.85          4  
                  46.99     1:42.39 (55.40)     2:38.81 (56.42)     3:33.85 (55.04)
 14 Wang, James L        9 OWA-MR               4:00.00    3:37.33          3  
                  50.05     1:46.63 (56.58)     2:44.38 (57.75)     3:37.33 (52.95)
 15 McGannon, Jared P    9 UNOWA-MR             4:30.00    3:59.03          2  
                  46.15   1:48.43 (1:02.28)   2:51.94 (1:03.51)   3:59.03 (1:07.09)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          6:18.45    6:21.85         20  
                  32.14     1:10.70 (38.56)     1:49.57 (38.87)     2:29.08 (39.51)
        3:08.62 (39.54)     3:48.43 (39.81)     4:28.24 (39.81)     5:08.48 (40.24)
        5:47.69 (39.21)     6:21.85 (34.16)                                        
  2 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          7:08.41    6:45.31         17  
                  34.89     1:15.67 (40.78)     1:56.69 (41.02)     2:39.11 (42.42)
        3:20.18 (41.07)     4:02.61 (42.43)     4:44.33 (41.72)     5:26.06 (41.73)
        6:06.95 (40.89)     6:45.31 (38.36)                                        
  3 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR               6:32.00    6:56.56         16  
                  34.69     1:15.44 (40.75)     1:57.28 (41.84)     2:41.40 (44.12)
        3:24.79 (43.39)     4:08.02 (43.23)     4:52.89 (44.87)     5:36.34 (43.45)
        6:17.70 (41.36)     6:56.56 (38.86)                                        
  4 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             5:40.00    7:14.87         15  
                  38.50     1:22.67 (44.17)     2:08.02 (45.35)     2:51.16 (43.14)
        3:36.40 (45.24)     4:22.56 (46.16)     5:09.00 (46.44)     5:52.82 (43.82)
        6:38.27 (45.45)     7:14.87 (36.60)                                        
  5 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR                    NT    7:32.42         14  
                  37.91     1:22.15 (44.24)     2:08.02 (45.87)     2:54.91 (46.89)
        3:39.77 (44.86)     4:27.63 (47.86)     5:14.62 (46.99)     6:01.19 (46.57)
      7:32.42 (1:31.23)                                                            
  6 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               8:23.94    7:48.86         13  
                  41.19     1:27.40 (46.21)     2:15.05 (47.65)     3:03.32 (48.27)
        3:53.15 (49.83)     4:42.38 (49.23)     5:31.53 (49.15)     6:18.92 (47.39)
        7:05.08 (46.16)     7:48.86 (43.78)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR                    NT    8:34.63         12  
                  41.53     1:31.03 (49.50)     2:24.09 (53.06)     3:16.21 (52.12)
        4:09.25 (53.04)     5:02.96 (53.71)     5:56.47 (53.51)     6:50.69 (54.22)
        7:44.20 (53.51)     8:34.63 (50.43)                                        
  8 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 DSC-MR                    NT    9:10.59         11  
                  44.98     1:39.04 (54.06)     2:35.57 (56.53)     3:32.52 (56.95)
        4:30.64 (58.12)     5:28.11 (57.47)     6:25.52 (57.41)                    
            7:20.80 ( )   9:10.59 (1:49.79)                                        
  9 Baluyk, Vlad        10 DSC-MR                    NT    9:23.91          9  
                  50.77     1:46.00 (55.23)     2:43.43 (57.43)     3:40.95 (57.52)
        4:38.53 (57.58)   5:39.32 (1:00.79)     6:38.80 (59.48)                    
            7:34.84 ( )   9:23.91 (1:49.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          2:40.84    2:39.74         20  
                  33.40     1:11.89 (38.49)     2:03.42 (51.53)     2:39.74 (36.32)
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR               2:45.74    2:50.13         17  
                  36.29     1:21.64 (45.35)     2:10.30 (48.66)     2:50.13 (39.83)
  3 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          2:55.50    2:55.81         16  
                  41.56     1:25.55 (43.99)     2:14.64 (49.09)     2:55.81 (41.17)
  4 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             3:14.21    2:59.30         15  
                  40.72     1:28.58 (47.86)     2:22.36 (53.78)     2:59.30 (36.94)
  5 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:04.14    3:02.33         14  
                  41.12     1:27.24 (46.12)     2:23.00 (55.76)     3:02.33 (39.33)
  6 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR          3:18.93    3:08.77         13  
                  41.29     1:29.59 (48.30)     2:22.61 (53.02)     3:08.77 (46.16)
  7 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               3:52.20    3:19.69         12  
                  46.90     1:35.96 (49.06)     2:35.31 (59.35)     3:19.69 (44.38)
  8 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:19.95         11  
                  45.46     1:32.02 (46.56)     2:31.97 (59.95)     3:19.95 (47.98)
  9 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR               3:24.22    3:22.52          9  
                  43.49     1:33.45 (49.96)   2:36.02 (1:02.57)     3:22.52 (46.50)
 10 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:22.69          7  
                  47.58     1:39.40 (51.82)     2:37.72 (58.32)     3:22.69 (44.97)
 11 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 DSC-MR               3:56.18    4:14.60          6  
                1:05.70   2:11.94 (1:06.24)   3:23.13 (1:11.19)     4:14.60 (51.47)
 -- Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR               3:20.16         DQ        
                  40.04     1:27.22 (47.18)   2:30.04 (1:02.82)          DQ (40.80)
 -- Wang, James L        9 OWA-MR               4:30.00         DQ        
                  51.62     1:50.97 (59.35)   2:52.75 (1:01.78)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          5:27.84    5:24.35         20  
                  28.68     1:00.13 (31.45)     1:32.75 (32.62)     2:05.84 (33.09)
        2:38.55 (32.71)     3:11.89 (33.34)     3:45.63 (33.74)     4:18.30 (32.67)
        4:51.84 (33.54)     5:24.35 (32.51)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          5:25.09    5:31.81         17  
                  29.72     1:02.80 (33.08)     1:36.70 (33.90)     2:10.39 (33.69)
        2:44.26 (33.87)     3:18.64 (34.38)     3:52.55 (33.91)     4:26.54 (33.99)
        5:00.11 (33.57)     5:31.81 (31.70)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          5:31.26    5:32.52         16  
                  28.51     1:00.66 (32.15)     1:34.18 (33.52)     2:08.38 (34.20)
        2:42.76 (34.38)     3:17.39 (34.63)     3:52.67 (35.28)     4:27.64 (34.97)
        5:00.99 (33.35)     5:32.52 (31.53)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR             6:22.18    6:08.28         15  
                  32.09     1:09.84 (37.75)     1:47.82 (37.98)     2:26.24 (38.42)
        3:04.38 (38.14)     3:41.71 (37.33)     4:19.76 (38.05)     4:57.63 (37.87)
        5:34.87 (37.24)     6:08.28 (33.41)                                        
  5 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          6:31.50    6:18.86         14  
                  31.82     1:09.01 (37.19)     1:48.17 (39.16)     2:26.74 (38.57)
        3:05.58 (38.84)     3:44.90 (39.32)     4:24.29 (39.39)     5:03.50 (39.21)
        5:42.04 (38.54)     6:18.86 (36.82)                                        
  6 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          6:31.20    6:23.81         13  
                  31.65     1:08.90 (37.25)     1:48.15 (39.25)     2:28.30 (40.15)
        3:07.90 (39.60)     3:48.21 (40.31)     4:28.92 (40.71)     5:09.03 (40.11)
        5:49.67 (40.64)     6:23.81 (34.14)                                        
  7 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    6:32.24         12  
                  34.32     1:13.56 (39.24)     1:54.01 (40.45)     2:35.76 (41.75)
        3:16.94 (41.18)     3:58.29 (41.35)     4:39.24 (40.95)     5:18.55 (39.31)
        5:58.60 (40.05)     6:32.24 (33.64)                                        
  8 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR               6:38.22    6:37.83         11  
                  34.19     1:11.62 (37.43)     1:51.48 (39.86)     2:32.16 (40.68)
        3:13.23 (41.07)     3:55.12 (41.89)     4:36.05 (40.93)     5:17.69 (41.64)
        5:59.18 (41.49)     6:37.83 (38.65)                                        
  9 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               7:39.93    6:44.36          9  
                  35.05     1:14.95 (39.90)     1:56.97 (42.02)     2:37.87 (40.90)
        3:19.08 (41.21)     4:00.60 (41.52)     4:41.78 (41.18)     5:22.94 (41.16)
        6:05.30 (42.36)     6:44.36 (39.06)                                        
 10 Brown, Nat M        11 UNOWA-MR             6:55.00    6:47.63          7  
                  35.75     1:16.65 (40.90)     1:57.99 (41.34)     2:40.52 (42.53)
        3:22.78 (42.26)     4:05.78 (43.00)     4:47.46 (41.68)     5:28.88 (41.42)
        6:10.86 (41.98)     6:47.63 (36.77)                                        
 11 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    6:49.33          6  
                  34.29     1:14.19 (39.90)     1:55.05 (40.86)     2:36.05 (41.00)
        3:17.86 (41.81)     3:59.88 (42.02)     4:41.25 (41.37)     5:23.04 (41.79)
        6:06.71 (43.67)     6:49.33 (42.62)                                        
 12 Khanas, Yeroslav O  11 DSC-MR               7:17.49    7:06.68          5  
                  35.77     1:18.93 (43.16)     2:01.79 (42.86)     2:46.18 (44.39)
        3:31.35 (45.17)     4:14.69 (43.34)     4:58.30 (43.61)     5:42.40 (44.10)
        6:26.14 (43.74)     7:06.68 (40.54)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR             6:55.00    7:20.11          4  
                  38.39     1:22.79 (44.40)                                        
            3:41.22 ( )     4:26.94 (45.72)     5:14.62 (47.68)     6:00.83 (46.21)
        6:42.82 (41.99)     7:20.11 (37.29)                                        
 14 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    7:27.89          3  
                  36.71     1:18.20 (41.49)     2:02.37 (44.17)     2:46.42 (44.05)
      4:15.91 (1:29.49)     5:00.81 (44.90)     5:44.87 (44.06)     6:29.24 (44.37)
        7:06.68 (37.44)     7:27.89 (21.21)                                        
 15 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    7:27.90          2  
                  36.01     1:21.97 (45.96)     2:07.88 (45.91)     2:54.87 (46.99)
        3:41.37 (46.50)     4:28.77 (47.40)     5:15.01 (46.24)     6:01.97 (46.96)
        6:47.32 (45.35)     7:27.90 (40.58)                                        
 16 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    7:45.29          1  
                  37.61     1:21.50 (43.89)     2:08.64 (47.14)     2:56.52 (47.88)
        3:45.51 (48.99)     4:30.61 (45.10)     5:21.42 (50.81)     6:11.13 (49.71)
        6:59.64 (48.51)     7:45.29 (45.65)                                        
 17 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               8:30.00    7:50.99        
                  38.23                             2:13.40 ( )     3:02.53 (49.13)
        3:52.23 (49.70)     4:40.72 (48.49)     5:29.85 (49.13)     6:21.89 (52.04)
        7:08.14 (46.25)     7:50.99 (42.85)                                        
 18 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    8:11.77        
                  39.98     1:28.38 (48.40)     2:18.06 (49.68)     3:09.76 (51.70)
        4:01.47 (51.71)     4:51.35 (49.88)                             6:33.33 ( )
        7:25.09 (51.76)     8:11.77 (46.68)                                        
 19 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    8:17.51        
                  41.00     1:29.36 (48.36)     2:20.84 (51.48)     3:11.63 (50.79)
        4:02.35 (50.72)     4:54.66 (52.31)     5:46.06 (51.40)                    
            7:29.71 ( )     8:17.51 (47.80)                                        
 20 Gritsay, Dmitriy    12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    8:24.67        
                1:24.75                             2:16.79 ( )     3:10.00 (53.21)
        4:03.40 (53.40)     4:56.52 (53.12)     5:49.91 (53.39)     6:41.98 (52.07)
        7:34.54 (52.56)     8:24.67 (50.13)                                        
 21 Krichmar, Alex      12 OWA-MR               8:00.00    8:38.53        
                  40.14     1:29.64 (49.50)     2:23.07 (53.43)     3:16.58 (53.51)
        4:11.50 (54.92)     5:06.80 (55.30)     6:03.15 (56.35)     6:57.67 (54.52)
        7:53.08 (55.41)     8:38.53 (45.45)                                        
 22 Pinkhasov, Edward   11 Twisters-MR               NT    9:06.39        
                  43.39     1:37.99 (54.60)     2:35.93 (57.94)   5:24.48 (2:48.55)
                                6:20.59 ( )                             7:19.48 ( )
        8:14.12 (54.64)     9:06.39 (52.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR         11:04.22   11:11.42         20  
                  29.13     1:01.46 (32.33)     1:35.11 (33.65)     2:09.43 (34.32)
        2:43.49 (34.06)     3:17.82 (34.33)     3:52.01 (34.19)     4:26.31 (34.30)
        5:00.74 (34.43)     5:34.88 (34.14)     6:09.18 (34.30)     6:43.35 (34.17)
        7:17.39 (34.04)     7:51.19 (33.80)     8:24.62 (33.43)     8:58.87 (34.25)
        9:32.83 (33.96)    10:06.52 (33.69)    10:39.56 (33.04)    11:11.42 (31.86)
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR         11:02.17   11:16.15         17  
                  29.97     1:03.02 (33.05)     1:37.04 (34.02)     2:11.42 (34.38)
        2:45.56 (34.14)     3:19.62 (34.06)     3:54.26 (34.64)     4:29.01 (34.75)
        5:03.27 (34.26)     5:37.48 (34.21)     6:11.83 (34.35)     6:45.86 (34.03)
        7:19.96 (34.10)     7:54.12 (34.16)     8:28.27 (34.15)     9:02.86 (34.59)
        9:36.80 (33.94)    10:11.24 (34.44)    10:44.49 (33.25)    11:16.15 (31.66)
  3 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR         11:21.67   11:32.61         16  
                  29.96     1:03.73 (33.77)     1:37.87 (34.14)     2:12.67 (34.80)
        2:47.85 (35.18)     3:22.74 (34.89)     3:58.12 (35.38)     4:34.15 (36.03)
        5:09.24 (35.09)     5:44.29 (35.05)     6:19.85 (35.56)     6:55.58 (35.73)
        7:30.85 (35.27)     8:06.59 (35.74)     8:41.42 (34.83)     9:16.74 (35.32)
        9:51.96 (35.22)    10:26.44 (34.48)    11:00.72 (34.28)    11:32.61 (31.89)
  4 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR         13:10.15   12:42.41         15  
                  32.16     1:08.95 (36.79)     1:46.30 (37.35)     2:24.95 (38.65)
        3:03.28 (38.33)     3:42.45 (39.17)     4:21.14 (38.69)     5:00.66 (39.52)
        5:39.70 (39.04)     6:19.43 (39.73)     6:58.47 (39.04)     7:37.40 (38.93)
        8:16.22 (38.82)     8:55.03 (38.81)     9:33.52 (38.49)    10:12.18 (38.66)
       10:50.68 (38.50)    11:28.18 (37.50)    12:06.00 (37.82)    12:42.41 (36.41)
  5 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR         13:04.12   12:46.35         14  
                  31.79     1:08.67 (36.88)     1:47.00 (38.33)     2:25.41 (38.41)
        3:04.26 (38.85)     3:43.40 (39.14)     4:22.08 (38.68)     5:01.48 (39.40)
        5:40.69 (39.21)     6:19.88 (39.19)     6:59.11 (39.23)     7:37.98 (38.87)
        8:16.89 (38.91)     8:56.66 (39.77)     9:35.71 (39.05)    10:14.90 (39.19)
       10:53.79 (38.89)    11:32.01 (38.22)    12:10.56 (38.55)    12:46.35 (35.79)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR            13:10.00   12:46.86         13  
                  34.51     1:13.35 (38.84)     1:52.70 (39.35)     2:31.88 (39.18)
        3:11.19 (39.31)     3:50.33 (39.14)     4:29.85 (39.52)     5:09.29 (39.44)
        5:47.83 (38.54)     6:27.36 (39.53)     7:05.95 (38.59)     7:44.57 (38.62)
        8:22.91 (38.34)     9:01.68 (38.77)     9:40.58 (38.90)    10:18.84 (38.26)
       10:56.05 (37.21)    11:33.91 (37.86)    12:11.96 (38.05)    12:46.86 (34.90)
  7 Brown, Nat M        11 UNOWA-MR            13:30.00   13:55.06         12  
                  35.86     1:17.66 (41.80)     1:59.74 (42.08)     2:42.36 (42.62)
        3:24.18 (41.82)     4:06.74 (42.56)     4:49.48 (42.74)     5:32.87 (43.39)
        6:15.91 (43.04)     6:56.76 (40.85)     7:39.78 (43.02)     8:21.76 (41.98)
        9:04.82 (43.06)     9:47.95 (43.13)    10:31.60 (43.65)    11:13.35 (41.75)
       11:56.05 (42.70)    12:37.74 (41.69)    13:19.61 (41.87)    13:55.06 (35.45)
  8 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR                    NT   13:55.21         11  
                  35.79     1:15.42 (39.63)     1:56.78 (41.36)     2:38.20 (41.42)
        3:20.71 (42.51)     4:03.18 (42.47)     4:46.82 (43.64)     5:29.82 (43.00)
        6:12.68 (42.86)     6:55.84 (43.16)     7:38.71 (42.87)     8:21.85 (43.14)
        9:04.88 (43.03)     9:48.64 (43.76)    10:31.61 (42.97)    11:13.99 (42.38)
       11:56.46 (42.47)    12:37.17 (40.71)    13:18.76 (41.59)    13:55.21 (36.45)
  9 Khanas, Yeroslav O  11 DSC-MR                    NT   14:17.12          9  
                  36.27     1:17.87 (41.60)     2:00.92 (43.05)     2:42.81 (41.89)
        3:25.67 (42.86)     4:09.06 (43.39)     4:52.52 (43.46)     5:35.11 (42.59)
        6:18.53 (43.42)     7:02.94 (44.41)     7:46.53 (43.59)     8:29.53 (43.00)
        9:13.51 (43.98)     9:58.09 (44.58)    10:42.29 (44.20)    11:25.48 (43.19)
       12:07.76 (42.28)    12:52.59 (44.83)    13:36.06 (43.47)    14:17.12 (41.06)
 10 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR            14:00.00   15:36.60          7  
                  38.20     1:23.83 (45.63)                             3:00.56 ( )
        3:48.17 (47.61)     4:38.10 (49.93)                             6:15.11 ( )
                                7:52.40 ( )     8:40.21 (47.81)     9:28.71 (48.50)
       10:18.21 (49.50)    11:04.97 (46.76)    11:52.46 (47.49)    12:40.76 (48.30)
       13:26.80 (46.04)                            14:56.49 ( )    15:36.60 (40.11)
 11 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR              11:30.00   16:00.94          6  
                  38.68     1:25.76 (47.08)     2:13.55 (47.79)     3:04.47 (50.92)
        3:54.49 (50.02)     4:44.41 (49.92)     5:35.36 (50.95)     6:24.08 (48.72)
        7:14.34 (50.26)     8:03.60 (49.26)     8:54.32 (50.72)     9:42.98 (48.66)
       10:33.79 (50.81)    11:23.58 (49.79)    12:09.25 (45.67)    12:58.04 (48.79)
       13:44.57 (46.53)    14:32.57 (48.00)    15:17.40 (44.83)    16:00.94 (43.54)
 12 Wadhera, Sidhant    12 OWA-MR              15:00.00   18:50.24          5  
                  44.32     1:39.35 (55.03)     2:36.61 (57.26)     3:34.16 (57.55)
        4:34.04 (59.88)     5:32.33 (58.29)     6:31.03 (58.70)     7:30.20 (59.17)
        8:28.22 (58.02)     9:28.10 (59.88)    10:27.88 (59.78)    11:26.13 (58.25)
       12:25.15 (59.02)    13:23.53 (58.38)    14:18.87 (55.34)                    
           16:10.90 ( )    17:06.10 (55.20)    18:02.47 (56.37)    18:50.24 (47.77)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:19.23    2:17.09         20  
                  29.82     1:06.22 (36.40)     1:45.70 (39.48)     2:17.09 (31.39)
  2 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          2:20.33    2:19.53         17  
                  29.13     1:04.69 (35.56)     1:48.46 (43.77)     2:19.53 (31.07)
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          2:26.09    2:25.17         16  
                  30.88     1:06.58 (35.70)     1:50.97 (44.39)     2:25.17 (34.20)
  4 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          2:30.16    2:31.83         15  
                  31.81     1:12.31 (40.50)     1:56.76 (44.45)     2:31.83 (35.07)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR             2:37.47    2:31.85         14  
                  34.20     1:12.37 (38.17)     1:58.44 (46.07)     2:31.85 (33.41)
  6 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:35.04    2:38.72         13  
                  32.71     1:14.22 (41.51)     2:03.08 (48.86)     2:38.72 (35.64)
  7 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          2:43.95    2:39.82         12  
                  34.52     1:15.65 (41.13)     2:04.17 (48.52)     2:39.82 (35.65)
  8 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:46.43    2:48.12         11  
                  38.21     1:19.03 (40.82)     2:08.48 (49.45)     2:48.12 (39.64)
  9 Brown, Nat M        11 UNOWA-MR             3:05.11    2:48.53          9  
                  37.36     1:21.65 (44.29)     2:12.10 (50.45)     2:48.53 (36.43)
 10 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR               2:47.31    2:52.62          7  
                  38.40     1:21.81 (43.41)     2:13.46 (51.65)     2:52.62 (39.16)
 11 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               3:05.05    2:53.22          6  
                  38.41     1:24.38 (45.97)     2:14.02 (49.64)     2:53.22 (39.20)
 12 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:51.63    2:53.48          5  
                  39.56     1:25.05 (45.49)     2:17.52 (52.47)     2:53.48 (35.96)
 13 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:48.87    3:02.91          4  
                  39.60     1:24.51 (44.91)     2:19.48 (54.97)     3:02.91 (43.43)
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR             3:10.00    3:03.46          3  
                  40.63     1:28.91 (48.28)     2:24.24 (55.33)     3:03.46 (39.22)
 15 Khanas, Yeroslav O  11 DSC-MR               3:08.11    3:03.74          2  
                  40.27     1:25.19 (44.92)     2:24.69 (59.50)     3:03.74 (39.05)
 16 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:12.35          1  
                  42.84     1:30.12 (47.28)     2:26.65 (56.53)     3:12.35 (45.70)
 17 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:21.85    3:13.87        
                  43.11     1:32.73 (49.62)     2:28.79 (56.06)     3:13.87 (45.08)
 18 Gritsay, Dmitriy    12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:18.43    3:18.65        
                  41.21     1:30.47 (49.26)     2:29.52 (59.05)     3:18.65 (49.13)
 19 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:20.45    3:19.67        
                  45.74     1:34.50 (48.76)   2:35.92 (1:01.42)     3:19.67 (43.75)
 20 Krichmar, Alex      12 OWA-MR               4:00.00    3:31.92        
                  38.61     1:36.07 (57.46)   2:45.55 (1:09.48)     3:31.92 (46.37)
 21 Pinkhasov, Edward   11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:43.70        
                  48.14     1:45.08 (56.94)   2:47.39 (1:02.31)     3:43.70 (56.31)
 -- Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               3:55.00         DQ        
                  45.70     1:36.05 (50.35)     2:34.17 (58.12)          DQ (41.71)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:04.24         20  
                  30.53     1:04.24 (33.71)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          1:07.55    1:05.81         17  
                  29.67     1:05.81 (36.14)                                        
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          1:06.21    1:07.29         16  
                  30.32     1:07.29 (36.97)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR             1:13.78    1:11.03         15  
                  33.09     1:11.03 (37.94)                                        
  5 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:11.49         14  
                  34.10     1:11.49 (37.39)                                        
  6 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.19    1:14.35         13  
                  35.15     1:14.35 (39.20)                                        
  7 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:15.36    1:15.06         12  
                  33.38     1:15.06 (41.68)                                        
  8 Brown, Nat M        11 UNOWA-MR             1:29.55    1:16.02         11  
                  36.02     1:16.02 (40.00)                                        
  9 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR               1:21.01    1:19.09          9  
                  37.73     1:19.09 (41.36)                                        
 10 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR               1:21.57    1:19.10          7  
                  37.59     1:19.10 (41.51)                                        
 11 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.46    1:19.25          6  
                  37.15     1:19.25 (42.10)                                        
 12 Khanas, Yeroslav O  11 DSC-MR               1:27.30    1:24.62          5  
                  37.82     1:24.62 (46.80)                                        
 13 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             1:23.22    1:25.19          4  
                  41.40     1:25.19 (43.79)                                        
 14 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:49.00    1:28.60          3  
                  42.87     1:28.60 (45.73)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR             1:27.80    1:30.05          2  
                  41.89     1:30.05 (48.16)                                        
 16 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               1:34.78    1:33.19          1  
                  43.81     1:33.19 (49.38)                                        
 17 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR               1:39.47    1:34.53        
                  41.70     1:34.53 (52.83)                                        
 18 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 DSC-MR               1:46.79    1:38.96        
                  44.25     1:38.96 (54.71)                                        
 19 Wadhera, Sidhant    12 OWA-MR               1:45.00    1:45.24        
                  53.39     1:45.24 (51.85)                                        
 20 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 DSC-MR                    NT    1:58.42        
                  58.25   1:58.42 (1:00.17)                                        
 21 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR                  NT    2:06.23        
                1:02.15   2:06.23 (1:04.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          5:13.31    5:09.93         20  
                  28.03       58.66 (30.63)     1:29.97 (31.31)     2:01.79 (31.82)
        2:33.33 (31.54)     3:05.22 (31.89)     3:36.69 (31.47)     4:08.04 (31.35)
        4:40.53 (32.49)     5:09.93 (29.40)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          5:12.15    5:12.58         17  
                  28.64       59.05 (30.41)     1:30.28 (31.23)     2:02.67 (32.39)
        2:36.06 (33.39)     3:07.56 (31.50)     3:38.88 (31.32)     4:09.79 (30.91)
        4:40.84 (31.05)     5:12.58 (31.74)                                        
  3 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               5:23.28    5:20.76         16  
                  29.08       59.40 (30.32)     1:30.98 (31.58)     2:02.99 (32.01)
        2:35.45 (32.46)     3:07.91 (32.46)     3:41.01 (33.10)     4:13.88 (32.87)
        4:48.67 (34.79)     5:20.76 (32.09)                                        
  4 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          5:26.49    5:23.85         15  
                  28.52       59.61 (31.09)     1:32.04 (32.43)     2:04.65 (32.61)
        2:38.32 (33.67)     3:11.69 (33.37)     3:45.17 (33.48)     4:18.45 (33.28)
        4:51.65 (33.20)     5:23.85 (32.20)                                        
  5 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR               5:31.56    5:25.29         14  
                  28.58     1:00.52 (31.94)     1:33.18 (32.66)     2:06.25 (33.07)
        2:39.65 (33.40)     3:13.17 (33.52)     3:46.73 (33.56)     4:20.32 (33.59)
        4:53.35 (33.03)     5:25.29 (31.94)                                        
  6 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          5:31.69    5:27.80         13  
                  28.96     1:00.77 (31.81)     1:33.77 (33.00)     2:07.32 (33.55)
        2:41.07 (33.75)     3:14.84 (33.77)     3:48.36 (33.52)     4:21.86 (33.50)
        4:55.51 (33.65)     5:27.80 (32.29)                                        
  7 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          5:30.18    5:27.84         12  
                  29.10     1:01.34 (32.24)     1:34.67 (33.33)     2:08.01 (33.34)
        2:41.63 (33.62)     3:15.03 (33.40)     3:48.66 (33.63)     4:22.41 (33.75)
        4:55.65 (33.24)     5:27.84 (32.19)                                        
  8 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          5:30.51    5:28.58         11  
                  28.64     1:01.60 (32.96)     1:34.78 (33.18)     2:08.73 (33.95)
        2:42.87 (34.14)     3:16.46 (33.59)     3:49.75 (33.29)     4:23.02 (33.27)
        4:57.04 (34.02)     5:28.58 (31.54)                                        
  9 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR               5:27.57    5:32.61          9  
                  29.58     1:01.64 (32.06)     1:34.41 (32.77)     2:08.25 (33.84)
        2:42.10 (33.85)     3:16.70 (34.60)     3:50.57 (33.87)     4:25.11 (34.54)
        4:59.63 (34.52)     5:32.61 (32.98)                                        
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR          5:39.62    5:35.36          7  
                  29.60     1:02.77 (33.17)     1:37.25 (34.48)     2:12.13 (34.88)
        2:46.57 (34.44)     3:21.00 (34.43)     3:55.73 (34.73)     4:30.22 (34.49)
        5:04.01 (33.79)     5:35.36 (31.35)                                        
 11 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    5:44.90          6  
                  29.20     1:03.98 (34.78)     1:39.36 (35.38)     2:15.78 (36.42)
        2:52.28 (36.50)     3:27.88 (35.60)     4:03.79 (35.91)     4:39.52 (35.73)
        5:14.34 (34.82)     5:44.90 (30.56)                                        
 12 Bekker, Allen       14 DSC-MR               6:21.70    6:02.27          5  
                  31.89     1:07.70 (35.81)     1:44.94 (37.24)     2:22.05 (37.11)
        2:59.19 (37.14)     3:36.38 (37.19)     4:13.55 (37.17)     4:50.26 (36.71)
        5:27.36 (37.10)     6:02.27 (34.91)                                        
 13 Tseyko, Alexander   13 Shy/Seals-MR         6:24.34    6:20.00          4  
                  31.59     1:08.22 (36.63)     1:47.22 (39.00)     2:26.92 (39.70)
        3:05.91 (38.99)     3:45.24 (39.33)     4:24.51 (39.27)     5:04.21 (39.70)
        5:44.08 (39.87)     6:20.00 (35.92)                                        
 14 Polgur, Michael     13 DSC-MR               6:54.33    6:33.14          3  
                  32.60     1:10.20 (37.60)     1:49.23 (39.03)     2:28.96 (39.73)
        3:09.95 (40.99)     3:52.02 (42.07)     4:33.28 (41.26)     5:14.35 (41.07)
        5:54.55 (40.20)     6:33.14 (38.59)                                        
 15 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    6:43.11          2  
                  30.12     1:08.44 (38.32)     1:49.46 (41.02)     2:31.22 (41.76)
        3:14.72 (43.50)     3:57.44 (42.72)     4:40.90 (43.46)     5:25.10 (44.20)
        6:06.61 (41.51)     6:43.11 (36.50)                                        
 16 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    6:54.15          1  
                  31.37     1:10.70 (39.33)     1:52.37 (41.67)     2:36.12 (43.75)
        3:20.49 (44.37)     4:04.55 (44.06)     4:49.58 (45.03)     5:32.32 (42.74)
        6:16.89 (44.57)     6:54.15 (37.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:18.26   10:33.79         20  
                  27.89       58.63 (30.74)     1:29.95 (31.32)     2:01.93 (31.98)
        2:33.43 (31.50)     3:05.16 (31.73)     3:37.09 (31.93)     4:09.24 (32.15)
        4:41.29 (32.05)     5:13.63 (32.34)     5:45.63 (32.00)     6:17.98 (32.35)
        6:50.14 (32.16)     7:22.35 (32.21)     7:54.78 (32.43)     8:27.46 (32.68)
        8:59.55 (32.09)     9:31.59 (32.04)    10:03.57 (31.98)    10:33.79 (30.22)
  2 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR 10:43.11   10:34.22         17  
                  28.81     1:00.73 (31.92)     1:32.64 (31.91)     2:04.30 (31.66)
        2:36.83 (32.53)     3:09.02 (32.19)     3:41.26 (32.24)     4:13.29 (32.03)
        4:45.50 (32.21)     5:17.69 (32.19)     5:50.15 (32.46)     6:22.01 (31.86)
        6:54.23 (32.22)     7:25.81 (31.58)     7:57.91 (32.10)     8:30.00 (32.09)
        9:01.45 (31.45)     9:33.49 (32.04)    10:04.88 (31.39)    10:34.22 (29.34)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR         10:45.50   10:47.59         16  
                  29.21     1:00.74 (31.53)     1:32.98 (32.24)     2:05.54 (32.56)
        2:38.17 (32.63)     3:10.59 (32.42)     3:42.66 (32.07)     4:14.76 (32.10)
        4:46.69 (31.93)     5:18.96 (32.27)     5:50.90 (31.94)     6:23.13 (32.23)
        6:55.43 (32.30)     7:28.08 (32.65)     8:01.27 (33.19)     8:34.82 (33.55)
        9:08.04 (33.22)     9:41.98 (33.94)    10:15.99 (34.01)    10:47.59 (31.60)
  4 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.80   10:54.61         15  
                  29.28     1:01.12 (31.84)     1:33.45 (32.33)     2:06.07 (32.62)
        2:39.02 (32.95)     3:12.25 (33.23)     3:45.41 (33.16)     4:19.10 (33.69)
        4:52.81 (33.71)     5:26.40 (33.59)     6:00.16 (33.76)     6:34.25 (34.09)
        7:08.23 (33.98)     7:41.13 (32.90)     8:13.82 (32.69)     8:46.78 (32.96)
        9:19.04 (32.26)     9:52.24 (33.20)    10:24.50 (32.26)    10:54.61 (30.11)
  5 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR         10:59.12   10:58.12         14  
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)     1:31.45 (32.18)     2:04.33 (32.88)
        2:37.53 (33.20)     3:10.57 (33.04)     3:44.24 (33.67)     4:17.43 (33.19)
        4:51.16 (33.73)     5:24.71 (33.55)     5:58.26 (33.55)     6:31.90 (33.64)
        7:05.56 (33.66)     7:39.48 (33.92)     8:13.14 (33.66)     8:46.88 (33.74)
        9:20.28 (33.40)     9:53.07 (32.79)    10:25.76 (32.69)    10:58.12 (32.36)
  6 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR         11:15.32   11:07.20         13  
                  29.18     1:01.34 (32.16)     1:34.43 (33.09)     2:07.93 (33.50)
        2:41.54 (33.61)     3:15.19 (33.65)     3:48.76 (33.57)     4:22.55 (33.79)
        4:56.53 (33.98)     5:30.30 (33.77)     6:04.52 (34.22)     6:38.46 (33.94)
        7:12.05 (33.59)     7:45.80 (33.75)     8:19.33 (33.53)     8:53.35 (34.02)
        9:27.04 (33.69)    10:00.94 (33.90)    10:34.52 (33.58)    11:07.20 (32.68)
  7 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR         11:06.66   11:11.88         12  
                  29.01     1:01.01 (32.00)     1:34.09 (33.08)     2:07.85 (33.76)
        2:41.63 (33.78)     3:15.69 (34.06)     3:49.34 (33.65)     4:23.11 (33.77)
        4:56.85 (33.74)     5:30.98 (34.13)     6:05.13 (34.15)     6:39.02 (33.89)
        7:13.12 (34.10)     7:47.78 (34.66)     8:21.69 (33.91)     8:55.47 (33.78)
        9:29.66 (34.19)    10:03.73 (34.07)    10:38.05 (34.32)    11:11.88 (33.83)
  8 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR         11:08.44   11:16.47         11  
                  29.54     1:02.90 (33.36)     1:36.75 (33.85)     2:10.69 (33.94)
        2:44.71 (34.02)     3:18.57 (33.86)     3:53.14 (34.57)     4:27.37 (34.23)
        5:01.95 (34.58)     5:36.56 (34.61)     6:10.92 (34.36)     6:45.21 (34.29)
        7:19.51 (34.30)     7:53.73 (34.22)     8:27.97 (34.24)     9:02.63 (34.66)
        9:36.60 (33.97)    10:10.85 (34.25)    10:44.57 (33.72)    11:16.47 (31.90)
  9 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR              11:30.01   11:19.41          9  
                  29.30     1:01.83 (32.53)     1:35.22 (33.39)     2:08.57 (33.35)
        2:42.25 (33.68)     3:16.68 (34.43)     3:51.05 (34.37)     4:25.46 (34.41)
        5:00.11 (34.65)     5:34.66 (34.55)     6:09.50 (34.84)     6:44.15 (34.65)
        7:18.96 (34.81)     7:53.88 (34.92)     8:28.85 (34.97)     9:03.51 (34.66)
        9:37.71 (34.20)    10:12.64 (34.93)    10:46.33 (33.69)    11:19.41 (33.08)
 10 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR         10:41.99   11:20.36          7  
                  28.44     1:00.39 (31.95)     1:33.48 (33.09)     2:06.73 (33.25)
        2:40.20 (33.47)     3:14.07 (33.87)     3:48.36 (34.29)     4:22.70 (34.34)
        4:57.70 (35.00)     5:32.79 (35.09)     6:07.97 (35.18)     6:42.90 (34.93)
        7:18.35 (35.45)     7:53.43 (35.08)     8:28.90 (35.47)     9:04.14 (35.24)
        9:39.82 (35.68)    10:15.41 (35.59)    10:49.60 (34.19)    11:20.36 (30.76)
 11 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR              11:44.02   11:25.95          6  
                  29.60     1:03.90 (34.30)     1:38.34 (34.44)     2:13.69 (35.35)
        2:48.69 (35.00)     3:23.84 (35.15)     3:59.18 (35.34)     4:34.49 (35.31)
        5:08.46 (33.97)     5:44.56 (36.10)     6:20.16 (35.60)     6:55.97 (35.81)
        7:31.88 (35.91)     8:07.04 (35.16)     8:41.33 (34.29)     9:15.64 (34.31)
        9:49.33 (33.69)    10:23.61 (34.28)    10:55.76 (32.15)    11:25.95 (30.19)
 12 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR              12:48.10   11:41.86          5  
                  30.82     1:05.31 (34.49)     1:40.23 (34.92)     2:14.96 (34.73)
        2:50.66 (35.70)     3:25.63 (34.97)     3:59.76 (34.13)     4:35.42 (35.66)
        5:10.63 (35.21)     5:47.59 (36.96)     6:23.69 (36.10)     6:59.61 (35.92)
        7:35.44 (35.83)     8:12.51 (37.07)     8:47.04 (34.53)     9:22.82 (35.78)
        9:58.00 (35.18)    10:33.25 (35.25)    11:07.88 (34.63)    11:41.86 (33.98)
 13 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.34   11:57.63          4  
                  30.50     1:05.69 (35.19)     1:41.05 (35.36)     2:16.44 (35.39)
        2:52.07 (35.63)     3:27.48 (35.41)     4:03.49 (36.01)     4:40.09 (36.60)
        5:16.57 (36.48)     5:53.34 (36.77)     6:30.47 (37.13)     7:07.50 (37.03)
        7:44.61 (37.11)     8:21.22 (36.61)     8:57.97 (36.75)     9:34.39 (36.42)
       10:10.43 (36.04)    10:46.90 (36.47)    11:22.66 (35.76)    11:57.63 (34.97)
 14 Bekker, Allen       14 DSC-MR              13:00.96   12:31.98          3  
                  32.26     1:09.10 (36.84)     1:47.23 (38.13)     2:25.66 (38.43)
        3:04.23 (38.57)     3:42.92 (38.69)     4:21.64 (38.72)     5:00.90 (39.26)
        5:39.77 (38.87)     6:18.70 (38.93)     6:56.48 (37.78)     7:34.17 (37.69)
        8:11.92 (37.75)     8:49.47 (37.55)     9:27.18 (37.71)    10:04.91 (37.73)
       10:42.39 (37.48)    11:19.99 (37.60)    11:56.93 (36.94)    12:31.98 (35.05)
 15 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR              12:50.44   12:54.67          2  
                  32.75     1:10.32 (37.57)     1:48.73 (38.41)     2:27.52 (38.79)
        3:06.17 (38.65)     3:44.65 (38.48)     4:23.97 (39.32)     5:02.97 (39.00)
        5:42.62 (39.65)     6:22.82 (40.20)     7:02.91 (40.09)     7:43.49 (40.58)
        8:22.67 (39.18)     9:02.83 (40.16)     9:43.04 (40.21)    10:21.89 (38.85)
       11:01.33 (39.44)    11:40.37 (39.04)    12:18.36 (37.99)    12:54.67 (36.31)
 16 Polgur, Michael     13 DSC-MR              13:41.73   13:34.42          1  
                  33.90     1:12.66 (38.76)     1:51.87 (39.21)     2:33.34 (41.47)
        3:14.89 (41.55)     3:56.20 (41.31)     4:37.40 (41.20)     5:18.81 (41.41)
        6:00.73 (41.92)     6:42.12 (41.39)     7:24.50 (42.38)     8:05.85 (41.35)
        8:48.28 (42.43)     9:29.52 (41.24)    10:11.35 (41.83)    10:52.72 (41.37)
       11:35.18 (42.46)    12:16.16 (40.98)    12:57.55 (41.39)    13:34.42 (36.87)
 17 Bavaro, Anthony     14 OWA-MR              14:00.00   13:45.40        
                  33.71     1:11.97 (38.26)     1:52.61 (40.64)     2:34.37 (41.76)
        3:15.53 (41.16)     3:57.18 (41.65)     4:39.38 (42.20)     5:22.18 (42.80)
        6:04.48 (42.30)     6:46.87 (42.39)     7:29.48 (42.61)     8:11.55 (42.07)
        8:54.16 (42.61)     9:36.91 (42.75)    10:19.59 (42.68)    11:02.81 (43.22)
       11:43.82 (41.01)    12:25.94 (42.12)    13:07.24 (41.30)    13:45.40 (38.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:09.77    2:08.49         20  
                  28.39     1:01.33 (32.94)     1:38.78 (37.45)     2:08.49 (29.71)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.09    2:08.64         16.5
                  28.28     1:01.02 (32.74)     1:40.29 (39.27)     2:08.64 (28.35)
  2 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.43    2:08.64         16.5
                  28.90     1:03.03 (34.13)     1:40.22 (37.19)     2:08.64 (28.42)
  4 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:09.77    2:11.02         15  
                  27.98     1:01.43 (33.45)     1:39.81 (38.38)     2:11.02 (31.21)
  5 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:13.36         13  
                  26.90     1:00.42 (33.52)     1:42.70 (42.28)     2:13.36 (30.66)
  6 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.98    2:13.53         14  
                  28.36     1:01.92 (33.56)     1:42.26 (40.34)     2:13.53 (31.27)
  7 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR               2:14.81    2:15.52         12  
                  29.79     1:06.46 (36.67)     1:43.45 (36.99)     2:15.52 (32.07)
  8 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          2:10.00    2:16.90         11  
                  28.90     1:04.15 (35.25)     1:44.71 (40.56)     2:16.90 (32.19)
  9 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:19.27    2:18.41          9  
                  28.77     1:07.23 (38.46)     1:46.57 (39.34)     2:18.41 (31.84)
 10 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.73    2:19.05          7  
                  29.87     1:06.69 (36.82)     1:46.53 (39.84)     2:19.05 (32.52)
 11 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               2:17.32    2:20.92          6  
                  30.51     1:10.91 (40.40)     1:49.85 (38.94)     2:20.92 (31.07)
 12 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:23.89    2:21.45          5  
                  29.88     1:05.75 (35.87)     1:49.87 (44.12)     2:21.45 (31.58)
 13 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR               2:21.28    2:22.82          4  
                  30.31     1:08.83 (38.52)     1:50.05 (41.22)     2:22.82 (32.77)
 14 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.20    2:27.99          3  
                  31.76     1:10.37 (38.61)     1:55.07 (44.70)     2:27.99 (32.92)
 15 Bekker, Allen       14 DSC-MR               2:41.90    2:38.06          2  
                  34.82     1:17.27 (42.45)     2:02.80 (45.53)     2:38.06 (35.26)
 16 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               2:40.13    2:43.70          1  
                  35.52     1:15.00 (39.48)     2:09.12 (54.12)     2:43.70 (34.58)
 17 Pu, Andrew          14 Twisters-MR          3:04.18    2:58.79        
                  38.96     1:23.26 (44.30)     2:21.47 (58.21)     2:58.79 (37.32)
 -- Bavaro, Anthony     14 OWA-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                  37.27     1:18.76 (41.49)     2:05.53 (46.77)          DQ (38.65)
 -- Polgur, Michael     13 DSC-MR               2:53.41         DQ        
                  35.07     1:16.49 (41.42)     2:05.66 (49.17)          DQ (36.55)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          4:33.46    4:32.71         20  
                  28.75     1:01.28 (32.53)     1:35.75 (34.47)     2:10.46 (34.71)
        2:49.02 (38.56)     3:29.09 (40.07)     4:01.38 (32.29)     4:32.71 (31.33)
  2 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          4:37.69    4:36.81         17  
                  28.59     1:02.03 (33.44)     1:37.36 (35.33)     2:11.98 (34.62)
        2:50.65 (38.67)     3:30.80 (40.15)     4:04.18 (33.38)     4:36.81 (32.63)
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          4:36.42    4:40.42         16  
                  28.65     1:02.05 (33.40)     1:35.81 (33.76)     2:09.32 (33.51)
        2:51.41 (42.09)     3:34.77 (43.36)     4:07.77 (33.00)     4:40.42 (32.65)
  4 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR               4:54.00    4:48.04         15  
                  29.26     1:06.65 (37.39)     1:44.73 (38.08)     2:22.61 (37.88)
        3:00.50 (37.89)     3:40.36 (39.86)     4:14.45 (34.09)     4:48.04 (33.59)
  5 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          4:50.85    4:49.74         14  
                  30.18     1:05.72 (35.54)     1:44.62 (38.90)     2:22.79 (38.17)
        3:02.58 (39.79)     3:43.45 (40.87)     4:16.87 (33.42)     4:49.74 (32.87)
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR          4:54.81    4:53.34         13  
                  29.60     1:07.49 (37.89)     1:44.89 (37.40)     2:21.26 (36.37)
        3:05.12 (43.86)     3:49.13 (44.01)     4:22.32 (33.19)     4:53.34 (31.02)
  7 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          4:54.48    4:54.15         12  
                  30.27     1:06.57 (36.30)     1:47.61 (41.04)     2:26.82 (39.21)
        3:06.86 (40.04)     3:48.26 (41.40)     4:21.85 (33.59)     4:54.15 (32.30)
  8 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          5:07.86    4:54.87         11  
                  29.50     1:03.55 (34.05)     1:42.06 (38.51)     2:18.82 (36.76)
        3:02.97 (44.15)     3:48.54 (45.57)     4:21.76 (33.22)     4:54.87 (33.11)
  9 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               5:10.80    4:59.62          9  
                  29.56     1:05.30 (35.74)     1:46.88 (41.58)     2:27.48 (40.60)
        3:07.45 (39.97)     3:50.32 (42.87)     4:25.00 (34.68)     4:59.62 (34.62)
 10 Bekker, Allen       14 DSC-MR               5:50.91    5:28.82          7  
                  36.63     1:18.87 (42.24)     2:01.98 (43.11)     2:44.59 (42.61)
        3:30.48 (45.89)     4:17.68 (47.20)     4:53.81 (36.13)     5:28.82 (35.01)
 11 Tseyko, Alexander   13 Shy/Seals-MR         5:43.12    5:31.61          6  
                  32.62     1:12.74 (40.12)     1:55.41 (42.67)     2:37.94 (42.53)
        3:26.37 (48.43)     4:16.43 (50.06)     4:55.03 (38.60)     5:31.61 (36.58)
 12 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    5:41.43          5  
                  34.75     1:18.43 (43.68)     2:00.08 (41.65)     2:41.57 (41.49)
        3:28.81 (47.24)     4:17.92 (49.11)     4:58.84 (40.92)     5:41.43 (42.59)
 13 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    6:08.18          4  
                  38.26     1:26.17 (47.91)     2:12.00 (45.83)                    
            3:51.31 ( )     4:42.24 (50.93)     5:25.26 (43.02)     6:08.18 (42.92)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          5:09.44    5:08.68         20  
                  27.80       57.53 (29.73)     1:27.75 (30.22)     1:59.19 (31.44)
        2:31.21 (32.02)     3:02.87 (31.66)     3:34.81 (31.94)     4:06.87 (32.06)
        4:39.90 (33.03)     5:08.68 (28.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               5:19.20    5:19.17         17  
                  27.70       58.39 (30.69)     1:29.84 (31.45)     2:01.94 (32.10)
        2:34.58 (32.64)     3:07.57 (32.99)     3:40.80 (33.23)     4:14.04 (33.24)
        4:47.14 (33.10)     5:19.17 (32.03)                                        
  3 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR               5:30.20    5:23.28         16  
                  26.91       57.80 (30.89)     1:29.76 (31.96)     2:02.65 (32.89)
        2:36.34 (33.69)     3:10.22 (33.88)     3:44.40 (34.18)     4:18.58 (34.18)
        4:51.83 (33.25)     5:23.28 (31.45)                                        
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          5:22.39    5:23.33         15  
                  27.74       59.16 (31.42)     1:31.76 (32.60)     2:04.74 (32.98)
        2:38.10 (33.36)     3:11.55 (33.45)     3:45.35 (33.80)     4:18.92 (33.57)
        4:52.16 (33.24)     5:23.33 (31.17)                                        
  5 Dokonal, Jan        16 UNOWA-MR             5:27.94    5:23.59         14  
                  27.43       58.67 (31.24)     1:30.82 (32.15)     2:03.50 (32.68)
        2:36.63 (33.13)     3:10.57 (33.94)     3:43.51 (32.94)     4:16.88 (33.37)
        4:50.30 (33.42)     5:23.59 (33.29)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Jason B    16 UNOWA-MR             5:37.13    5:38.46         13  
                  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)     1:37.15 (34.53)     2:11.47 (34.32)
        2:46.10 (34.63)     3:20.92 (34.82)     3:56.04 (35.12)     4:30.83 (34.79)
        5:05.73 (34.90)     5:38.46 (32.73)                                        
  7 Lee, John           17 DSC-MR               5:36.21    5:46.58         12  
                  28.46       59.36 (30.90)     1:33.13 (33.77)     2:08.71 (35.58)
        2:44.67 (35.96)     3:21.04 (36.37)     3:57.53 (36.49)     4:34.50 (36.97)
        5:11.48 (36.98)     5:46.58 (35.10)                                        
  8 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               6:08.15    5:48.22         11  
                  30.50     1:05.03 (34.53)     1:40.58 (35.55)     2:16.68 (36.10)
        2:52.78 (36.10)     3:27.92 (35.14)     4:04.75 (36.83)     4:40.42 (35.67)
        5:14.90 (34.48)     5:48.22 (33.32)                                        
  9 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    5:51.76          9  
                  29.11     1:02.39 (33.28)     1:37.90 (35.51)     2:14.58 (36.68)
        2:51.64 (37.06)     3:28.57 (36.93)     4:04.96 (36.39)     4:41.57 (36.61)
        5:17.46 (35.89)     5:51.76 (34.30)                                        
 10 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               5:52.51    6:00.53          7  
                  29.75     1:03.23 (33.48)     1:38.44 (35.21)     2:15.12 (36.68)
        2:53.03 (37.91)     3:30.94 (37.91)     4:08.43 (37.49)     4:47.22 (38.79)
        5:24.59 (37.37)     6:00.53 (35.94)                                        
 11 Smitham, Max T      16 OWA-MR               6:07.52    6:03.85          6  
                  28.60     1:02.03 (33.43)     1:38.35 (36.32)     2:15.57 (37.22)
        2:53.37 (37.80)     3:30.87 (37.50)     4:09.29 (38.42)     4:48.04 (38.75)
        5:27.05 (39.01)     6:03.85 (36.80)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR 10:06.32   10:22.27         20  
                  27.33       58.61 (31.28)     1:30.19 (31.58)     2:01.95 (31.76)
        2:33.72 (31.77)     3:05.54 (31.82)     3:36.92 (31.38)     4:08.68 (31.76)
        4:40.66 (31.98)     5:12.32 (31.66)     5:43.65 (31.33)     6:14.81 (31.16)
        6:45.98 (31.17)     7:17.38 (31.40)     7:48.80 (31.42)     8:19.37 (30.57)
        8:50.22 (30.85)     9:21.64 (31.42)     9:52.76 (31.12)    10:22.27 (29.51)
  2 Smith, Kendall C    17 Express Swimming-MR 10:03.05   10:29.94         17  
                  27.65       58.94 (31.29)     1:30.88 (31.94)     2:02.36 (31.48)
        2:34.38 (32.02)     3:06.62 (32.24)     3:38.64 (32.02)     4:10.89 (32.25)
        4:43.17 (32.28)     5:14.98 (31.81)     5:46.39 (31.41)     6:17.71 (31.32)
        6:49.55 (31.84)     7:21.78 (32.23)     7:53.55 (31.77)     8:25.57 (32.02)
        8:57.45 (31.88)     9:29.42 (31.97)     9:59.85 (30.43)    10:29.94 (30.09)
  3 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR 10:30.99   10:32.89         16  
                  27.57       58.97 (31.40)     1:30.75 (31.78)     2:02.61 (31.86)
        2:34.78 (32.17)     3:06.73 (31.95)     3:38.86 (32.13)     4:11.40 (32.54)
        4:43.55 (32.15)     5:15.70 (32.15)     5:47.49 (31.79)     6:19.26 (31.77)
        6:51.43 (32.17)     7:23.47 (32.04)     7:55.42 (31.95)     8:27.57 (32.15)
        8:59.38 (31.81)     9:31.55 (32.17)    10:02.71 (31.16)    10:32.89 (30.18)
  4 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR         10:36.72   10:53.77         15  
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)     1:32.44 (31.87)     2:04.77 (32.33)
        2:37.64 (32.87)     3:10.47 (32.83)     3:43.36 (32.89)     4:16.82 (33.46)
        4:50.30 (33.48)     5:23.51 (33.21)     5:55.89 (32.38)     6:29.22 (33.33)
        7:02.78 (33.56)     7:36.92 (34.14)     8:11.23 (34.31)     8:43.49 (32.26)
        9:16.57 (33.08)     9:49.97 (33.40)    10:23.58 (33.61)    10:53.77 (30.19)
  5 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR 11:08.82   11:00.72         14  
                  28.76     1:00.88 (32.12)     1:33.51 (32.63)     2:06.62 (33.11)
        2:39.75 (33.13)     3:13.34 (33.59)     3:46.91 (33.57)     4:20.32 (33.41)
        4:53.55 (33.23)     5:27.56 (34.01)     6:01.32 (33.76)     6:34.90 (33.58)
        7:08.63 (33.73)     7:42.59 (33.96)     8:15.99 (33.40)     8:49.44 (33.45)
        9:23.07 (33.63)     9:56.47 (33.40)    10:29.35 (32.88)    11:00.72 (31.37)
  6 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR              11:04.95   11:04.66         13  
                  28.68     1:00.63 (31.95)     1:33.05 (32.42)     2:05.52 (32.47)
        2:38.61 (33.09)     3:11.81 (33.20)     3:45.25 (33.44)     4:18.84 (33.59)
        4:53.10 (34.26)     5:27.38 (34.28)     6:01.80 (34.42)     6:35.63 (33.83)
        7:10.24 (34.61)     7:44.62 (34.38)     8:18.57 (33.95)     8:52.41 (33.84)
        9:26.35 (33.94)     9:59.68 (33.33)    10:32.85 (33.17)    11:04.66 (31.81)
  7 Dokonal, Jan        16 UNOWA-MR            12:10.00   11:21.50         12  
                  28.89     1:01.14 (32.25)     1:33.91 (32.77)     2:07.17 (33.26)
        2:41.39 (34.22)     3:16.14 (34.75)     3:50.85 (34.71)     4:25.31 (34.46)
        5:00.63 (35.32)     5:36.07 (35.44)     6:11.08 (35.01)     6:46.51 (35.43)
        7:21.43 (34.92)     7:56.45 (35.02)     8:31.51 (35.06)     9:06.80 (35.29)
        9:41.32 (34.52)    10:15.48 (34.16)    10:49.56 (34.08)    11:21.50 (31.94)
  8 Lee, John           17 DSC-MR              11:52.44   11:48.63         11  
                  28.82     1:01.47 (32.65)     1:36.56 (35.09)     2:12.02 (35.46)
        2:48.99 (36.97)     3:26.48 (37.49)     4:03.12 (36.64)     4:39.99 (36.87)
        5:16.80 (36.81)     5:54.40 (37.60)     6:31.74 (37.34)     7:07.93 (36.19)
        7:44.11 (36.18)     8:20.24 (36.13)     8:56.26 (36.02)     9:31.92 (35.66)
       10:08.27 (36.35)    10:43.34 (35.07)    11:16.53 (33.19)    11:48.63 (32.10)
  9 Gibbons, Jason B    16 UNOWA-MR            12:22.66   11:53.34          9  
                  31.90     1:07.54 (35.64)     1:44.55 (37.01)     2:20.81 (36.26)
        2:57.09 (36.28)     3:33.62 (36.53)     4:10.01 (36.39)     4:46.81 (36.80)
        5:23.83 (37.02)     5:59.65 (35.82)     6:36.12 (36.47)     7:12.06 (35.94)
        7:47.73 (35.67)     8:23.39 (35.66)     8:59.03 (35.64)     9:35.09 (36.06)
       10:10.21 (35.12)    10:45.82 (35.61)    11:20.46 (34.64)    11:53.34 (32.88)
 10 WU, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR 11:23.21   12:07.57          7  
                  28.74     1:01.22 (32.48)     1:35.45 (34.23)     2:10.87 (35.42)
        2:46.60 (35.73)     3:22.40 (35.80)     3:59.15 (36.75)     4:36.41 (37.26)
        5:13.77 (37.36)     5:52.37 (38.60)     6:29.93 (37.56)     7:08.22 (38.29)
        7:45.85 (37.63)     8:23.61 (37.76)     9:01.85 (38.24)     9:39.57 (37.72)
       10:18.03 (38.46)    10:55.29 (37.26)    11:31.57 (36.28)    12:07.57 (36.00)
 11 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR              12:30.00   12:29.49          6  
                  31.70     1:07.56 (35.86)     1:44.58 (37.02)     2:21.62 (37.04)
        2:59.15 (37.53)     3:35.88 (36.73)     4:13.96 (38.08)     4:51.27 (37.31)
        5:29.66 (38.39)     6:08.02 (38.36)   7:23.84 (1:15.82)     8:02.60 (38.76)
                                8:42.03 ( )     9:21.09 (39.06)     9:57.65 (36.56)
       10:36.10 (38.45)    11:13.99 (37.89)    11:51.76 (37.77)    12:29.49 (37.73)
 12 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR              12:41.94   12:34.76          5  
                  31.13     1:07.32 (36.19)     1:44.84 (37.52)     2:23.18 (38.34)
        3:01.54 (38.36)     3:40.98 (39.44)     4:20.51 (39.53)     4:58.06 (37.55)
        5:36.80 (38.74)     6:15.78 (38.98)     6:54.77 (38.99)     7:32.84 (38.07)
        8:11.34 (38.50)     8:49.52 (38.18)     9:27.63 (38.11)    10:05.11 (37.48)
       10:43.33 (38.22)    11:20.53 (37.20)    11:58.22 (37.69)    12:34.76 (36.54)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.54    2:05.08         20  
                  26.17       56.05 (29.88)     1:36.76 (40.71)     2:05.08 (28.32)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          2:07.32    2:07.02         17  
                  26.68       59.50 (32.82)     1:36.00 (36.50)     2:07.02 (31.02)
  3 Lee, John           17 DSC-MR               2:11.13    2:12.50         16  
                  27.17     1:03.29 (36.12)     1:41.09 (37.80)     2:12.50 (31.41)
  4 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR               2:17.33    2:12.60         15  
                  29.42     1:03.91 (34.49)     1:42.83 (38.92)     2:12.60 (29.77)
  5 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               2:12.53    2:13.36         14  
                  27.97     1:02.02 (34.05)     1:42.66 (40.64)     2:13.36 (30.70)
  6 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.41    2:14.30         13  
                  29.01     1:01.73 (32.72)     1:44.56 (42.83)     2:14.30 (29.74)
  7 Smith, Kendall C    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.35    2:14.58         12  
                  26.94     1:01.60 (34.66)     1:45.48 (43.88)     2:14.58 (29.10)
  8 Dokonal, Jan        16 UNOWA-MR             2:12.23    2:14.75         11  
                  29.10     1:02.55 (33.45)     1:44.40 (41.85)     2:14.75 (30.35)
  9 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.04    2:16.41          9  
                  29.60     1:04.67 (35.07)     1:45.04 (40.37)     2:16.41 (31.37)
 10 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          2:19.62    2:17.57          7  
                  26.66     1:01.14 (34.48)     1:41.74 (40.60)     2:17.57 (35.83)
 11 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          2:19.60    2:18.75          6  
                  27.94     1:03.98 (36.04)     1:46.93 (42.95)     2:18.75 (31.82)
 12 WU, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.21    2:21.45          5  
                  29.45     1:05.68 (36.23)     1:47.73 (42.05)     2:21.45 (33.72)
 13 Park, Jim Woo       15 UNLGA-MR             2:17.32    2:21.89          4  
                  30.40     1:09.65 (39.25)     1:49.50 (39.85)     2:21.89 (32.39)
 14 Gibbons, Jason B    16 UNOWA-MR             2:23.37    2:27.48          3  
                  33.58     1:12.78 (39.20)     1:53.57 (40.79)     2:27.48 (33.91)
 15 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               2:30.33    2:28.87          2  
                  35.12     1:13.38 (38.26)     1:56.07 (42.69)     2:28.87 (32.80)
 16 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               2:23.70    2:31.54          1  
                  30.37     1:11.19 (40.82)     2:00.16 (48.97)     2:31.54 (31.38)
 17 Lewis, Khalid A     16 Twisters-MR          2:35.58    2:32.86        
                  31.24     1:08.22 (36.98)     1:56.32 (48.10)     2:32.86 (36.54)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          4:31.87    4:33.85         20  
                  26.67       57.81 (31.14)     1:33.39 (35.58)     2:09.55 (36.16)
        2:48.06 (38.51)     3:27.85 (39.79)     4:01.11 (33.26)     4:33.85 (32.74)
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          4:36.60    4:42.76         17  
                  27.57     1:00.07 (32.50)     1:37.20 (37.13)     2:13.75 (36.55)
        2:56.82 (43.07)     3:39.34 (42.52)     4:11.71 (32.37)     4:42.76 (31.05)
  3 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               4:50.82    4:42.99         16  
                  27.74     1:01.10 (33.36)     1:38.44 (37.34)     2:14.90 (36.46)
        2:57.32 (42.42)     3:39.01 (41.69)     4:11.95 (32.94)     4:42.99 (31.04)
  4 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR               4:57.96    4:43.43         15  
                  28.78     1:05.04 (36.26)     1:42.39 (37.35)     2:18.87 (36.48)
        2:57.83 (38.96)     3:38.59 (40.76)     4:12.47 (33.88)     4:43.43 (30.96)
  5 Lee, John           17 DSC-MR               4:45.52    4:53.83         14  
                  28.80     1:03.50 (34.70)     1:43.63 (40.13)     2:22.63 (39.00)
        3:02.69 (40.06)     3:42.93 (40.24)     4:19.38 (36.45)     4:53.83 (34.45)
  6 Park, Jim Woo       15 UNLGA-MR             5:20.00    4:57.78         13  
                  30.81     1:08.80 (37.99)     1:48.27 (39.47)     2:28.68 (40.41)
        3:09.09 (40.41)     3:50.20 (41.11)     4:25.32 (35.12)     4:57.78 (32.46)
  7 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          5:15.57    4:59.41         12  
                  28.37     1:02.23 (33.86)     1:40.64 (38.41)     2:18.00 (37.36)
        2:59.67 (41.67)     3:44.06 (44.39)     4:22.76 (38.70)     4:59.41 (36.65)
  8 Dokonal, Jan        16 UNOWA-MR             4:42.83    4:59.92         11  
                  30.56     1:07.59 (37.03)     1:44.59 (37.00)     2:21.89 (37.30)
        3:06.18 (44.29)     3:51.74 (45.56)     4:25.49 (33.75)     4:59.92 (34.43)
  9 Gibbons, Jason B    16 UNOWA-MR             5:02.34    5:06.37          9  
                  33.72     1:13.74 (40.02)     1:52.29 (38.55)     2:31.29 (39.00)
        3:13.12 (41.83)     3:55.68 (42.56)     4:31.81 (36.13)     5:06.37 (34.56)
 10 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR        52:05.65    5:14.25          7  
                  31.98     1:12.17 (40.19)     1:50.32 (38.15)     2:29.82 (39.50)
        3:15.78 (45.96)     4:03.23 (47.45)     4:39.02 (35.79)     5:14.25 (35.23)
 11 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          4:53.12    5:15.67          6  
                  28.34     1:03.69 (35.35)     1:46.26 (42.57)     2:28.99 (42.73)
        3:14.31 (45.32)     3:59.99 (45.68)     4:38.01 (38.02)     5:15.67 (37.66)
 12 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               5:22.18    5:24.33          5  
                  35.09     1:16.52 (41.43)     1:57.45 (40.93)     2:37.76 (40.31)
        3:24.44 (46.68)     4:11.11 (46.67)     4:49.78 (38.67)     5:24.33 (34.55)
 13 Smitham, Max T      16 OWA-MR               5:34.11    5:29.94          4  
                  29.94     1:08.72 (38.78)     1:53.07 (44.35)     2:38.16 (45.09)
        3:25.32 (47.16)     4:13.28 (47.96)     4:52.77 (39.49)     5:29.94 (37.17)
 14 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               5:13.10    5:32.96          3  
                  31.17     1:10.18 (39.01)     1:53.77 (43.59)     2:37.13 (43.36)
        3:27.25 (50.12)     4:19.41 (52.16)     4:56.51 (37.10)     5:32.96 (36.45)
 15 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    5:58.00          2  
                  38.42     1:26.86 (48.44)     2:10.89 (44.03)     2:53.34 (42.45)
        3:44.73 (51.39)     4:36.11 (51.38)     5:17.87 (41.76)     5:58.00 (40.13)