2007 MR NYSA Holiday Madness - 12/7/2007 to 12/9/2007             

                              Sanction #: 071206                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      30.73 ZQ     
  2 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                31.80      31.93 JO     
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                32.73      32.68 SILV   
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           33.06      33.12 SILV   
  5 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR                33.39      33.32 SILV   
  6 Burtis, Madeline J  10 Farmingdale-MR         34.37      33.72 SILV   
  7 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                34.31      34.40 SILV   
  8 Hopf, Hollie L       9 MCSC-NJ                37.22      34.90 SILV   
  9 Klimko, Jillian A   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.95      34.91 SILV   
 10 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                35.77      35.04 SILV   
 11 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                  37.61      35.13 SILV   
 12 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                35.70      35.83 SILV   
 13 Salerno, Caroline   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.51      35.97 SILV   
 14 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                36.16      36.29 SILV   
 15 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           34.93      36.57 SILV   
 16 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          36.89      36.74        
 17 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           39.01      36.80        
 18 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR                40.65      36.95        
 19 Rendon, Jazmin       9 NDAC-MR                   NT      37.34        
 20 Vinciguerra, Krist   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.11      37.44        
 21 Luebeck, Caylee      9 West Point-MR          38.82      37.81        
 22 Kiesel, Isabel S     8 Pace-MR                38.06      37.84        
 23 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR         37.34      38.25        
 24 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          40.19      38.63        
 25 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                36.95      38.71        
 26 Remler, Alli M       9 MCSC-NJ                49.55      38.79        
 27 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          37.12      38.92        
 28 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 37.17      39.09        
 29 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          41.80      39.59        
 30 Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR             40.09      39.78        
 31 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR                38.77      39.85        
 32 Conforti, Sam M     10 Wahoos-MR              39.26      40.40        
 33 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR                42.19      40.41        
 34 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 44.60      40.42        
 35 Willman, Julia      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      40.52        
 36 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR         41.94      40.61        
 37 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           39.99      40.67        
 38 Shaffer, Molly M     9 MCSC-NJ                42.68      40.81        
 39 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             38.92      41.07        
 40 Fontaine, Chiara A   8 Pace-MR                43.44      41.37        
 41 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR             38.64      41.38        
 42 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR                43.96      41.47        
 43 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          39.70      41.98        
 44 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ                43.24      42.11        
 45 Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR           45.40      42.16        
 46 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.47      42.78        
 47 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR                41.85      43.61        
 48 Cole, Samantha T     9 MWSC-MR                42.33      43.87        
 48 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           41.33      43.87        
 50 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 42.54      44.27        
 51 Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR                45.69      44.56        
 52 Peruffo, Alexa K     7 Dolphins-MR            45.69      45.79        
 53 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                45.07      46.64        
 54 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR                50.24      46.69        
 55 Hoffman, Jacquelyn   9 Pace-MR                42.23      46.92        
 56 Tadbiri, Mana M     10 Wahoos-MR            1:19.18      47.04        
 57 Salimi, Sana W       7 Middies-MR             50.10      47.34        
 58 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      47.48        
 59 Stiles, Juliann A    7 MCSC-NJ              1:00.85      48.38        
 60 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:06.42      48.66        
 61 Talus, Shreya R      9 Middies-MR             48.96      49.50        
 62 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR                46.89      49.68        
 63 Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR                49.05      49.69        
 64 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                50.48      50.13        
 65 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR    46.35      50.50        
 66 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                50.77      51.12        
 67 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR          53.93      51.49        
 68 Steinbrinker, Tabe   9 Middies-MR                NT      52.77        
 69 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR           55.42      54.12        
 70 Newsom, Madilyn M    9 West Point-MR          51.02      54.54        
 71 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR    50.79      54.67        
 72 Zarro, Allison M     7 Bluestreaks-NJ         47.00      55.91        
 73 Gallagher, Madelyn   7 Pace-MR                57.27    1:00.47        
 74 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.11    1:04.03        
 75 Ainslie, Kayla M     6 West Point-MR             NT    1:05.53        
 76 Jaeger, Caroline O   6 West Point-MR        1:05.87    1:07.95        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.00    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:04.98 (34.08)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.35 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.35 (36.19)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.94    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.75 (37.45)                                        
  4 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR              1:12.65    1:12.90 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.90 (38.66)                                        
  5 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR           1:14.06    1:13.45 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.45 (38.52)                                        
  6 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.85    1:13.63 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.63 (37.68)                                        
  7 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR              1:13.39    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.17 (39.54)                                        
  8 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.37    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.26 (39.40)                                        
  9 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:16.68    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.81 (39.45)                                        
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.16    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.18 (39.41)                                        
 11 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:14.42    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.44 (40.02)                                        
 12 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:12.52    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.55 (39.77)                                        
 13 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR              1:16.87    1:15.97 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.97 (38.87)                                        
 14 Klimko, Jillian A   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.02    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.98 (39.41)                                        
 15 Burtis, Madeline J  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.83    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.66 (40.84)                                        
 16 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:13.98    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.68 (40.18)                                        
 17 Hasenbein, Casey J  10 MCSC-NJ              1:25.05    1:18.05 SILV   
                  36.49     1:18.05 (41.56)                                        
 18 Hall, Julia S       10 MCSC-NJ              1:21.19    1:18.15 SILV   
                  38.04     1:18.15 (40.11)                                        
 19 Hosoi, Satomi        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.84    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.24 (41.83)                                        
 20 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ              1:20.93    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.94 (41.76)                                        
 21 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.05    1:20.32 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.32 (42.32)                                        
 22 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.55    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.39 (41.43)                                        
 23 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.62    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.62 (42.58)                                        
 24 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR        1:23.44    1:20.64 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.64 (42.95)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:20.80    1:20.73 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.73 (42.76)                                        
 26 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.06    1:21.09 SILV   
                  37.78     1:21.09 (43.31)                                        
 27 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                1:24.89    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.40 (42.46)                                        
 28 Hopf, Hollie L       9 MCSC-NJ              1:38.05    1:21.72        
                  38.64     1:21.72 (43.08)                                        
 29 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:15.40    1:21.84        
                  38.30     1:21.84 (43.54)                                        
 30 Hersh, Caroline N   10 MCSC-NJ              1:21.05    1:22.22        
                  38.33     1:22.22 (43.89)                                        
 31 Batarseh, Stephani   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.52    1:22.49        
                  39.34     1:22.49 (43.15)                                        
 32 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              1:20.89    1:22.70        
                  37.83     1:22.70 (44.87)                                        
 33 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR              1:25.67    1:23.13        
                  38.93     1:23.13 (44.20)                                        
 34 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               1:20.60    1:24.16        
                  39.08     1:24.16 (45.08)                                        
 35 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.38    1:24.39        
                  40.27     1:24.39 (44.12)                                        
 36 Kelaher, Caitlin C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.02    1:24.74        
                  39.14     1:24.74 (45.60)                                        
 37 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:25.31        
                  38.25     1:25.31 (47.06)                                        
 38 Vinciguerra, Krist   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.10    1:25.35        
                  41.06     1:25.35 (44.29)                                        
 39 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:26.96    1:25.57        
                  39.25     1:25.57 (46.32)                                        
 40 Biagioli, Isabella   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.56    1:26.20        
                  40.87     1:26.20 (45.33)                                        
 41 Flynn, Megan C      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.85    1:27.09        
                  40.81     1:27.09 (46.28)                                        
 42 Lengel, Mikayla M    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.93    1:27.19        
                  42.22     1:27.19 (44.97)                                        
 43 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.14    1:27.40        
                  42.34     1:27.40 (45.06)                                        
 44 Leung, Allison M    10 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:27.91        
                  39.91     1:27.91 (48.00)                                        
 45 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR        1:35.39    1:28.04        
                  41.64     1:28.04 (46.40)                                        
 46 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR           1:25.45    1:28.59        
                  41.56     1:28.59 (47.03)                                        
 47 Greeley, Michelle   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.20    1:28.72        
                  42.23     1:28.72 (46.49)                                        
 48 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.34    1:28.90        
                  42.22     1:28.90 (46.68)                                        
 49 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:27.70    1:29.36        
                  43.20     1:29.36 (46.16)                                        
 50 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.10    1:29.53        
                  42.73     1:29.53 (46.80)                                        
 51 Novak, Sarah K      10 BB-NJ                1:30.79    1:30.70        
                  42.57     1:30.70 (48.13)                                        
 52 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:31.87    1:31.15        
                  43.23     1:31.15 (47.92)                                        
 53 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.74    1:31.56        
                  40.94     1:31.56 (50.62)                                        
 54 Willman, Julia      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:32.59        
                  43.13     1:32.59 (49.46)                                        
 55 Conforti, Sam M     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:33.06        
                  43.27     1:33.06 (49.79)                                        
 56 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.76    1:33.09        
                  44.81     1:33.09 (48.28)                                        
 57 Nelson, Katie G     10 Middies-MR           1:28.59    1:33.11        
                  44.44     1:33.11 (48.67)                                        
 58 Good, Taylor M      10 MCSC-NJ              1:37.87    1:33.12        
                  43.81     1:33.12 (49.31)                                        
 59 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               1:46.86    1:33.31        
                  42.20     1:33.31 (51.11)                                        
 60 Goldhirsch, Lauren  10 MCSC-NJ              1:58.05    1:33.56        
                  42.60     1:33.56 (50.96)                                        
 61 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.08    1:33.77        
                  45.60     1:33.77 (48.17)                                        
 62 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.08        
                  43.89     1:35.08 (51.19)                                        
 63 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR           1:34.40    1:35.28        
                  45.31     1:35.28 (49.97)                                        
 64 Flynn, Carly A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.07    1:35.53        
                  45.78     1:35.53 (49.75)                                        
 65 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR              1:36.84    1:35.69        
                  44.81     1:35.69 (50.88)                                        
 66 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.20    1:36.07        
                  46.47     1:36.07 (49.60)                                        
 67 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR              1:37.82    1:36.46        
                  43.31     1:36.46 (53.15)                                        
 68 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:36.50        
                  45.47     1:36.50 (51.03)                                        
 69 Wang, Heathie        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.96    1:36.55        
                  45.01     1:36.55 (51.54)                                        
 70 Taseva, Jovana       9 BB-NJ                1:34.14    1:37.86        
                  45.23     1:37.86 (52.63)                                        
 71 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR               1:58.86    1:37.94        
                  47.25     1:37.94 (50.69)                                        
 72 Noncarrow, Katie L   8 BB-NJ                1:55.66    1:38.30        
 73 Peruffo, Alexa K     7 Dolphins-MR          1:32.68    1:38.41        
                  45.84     1:38.41 (52.57)                                        
 74 Larkin, Catherine    9 Middies-MR           1:37.56    1:40.13        
                  45.60     1:40.13 (54.53)                                        
 75 Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.67    1:40.33        
                  44.84     1:40.33 (55.49)                                        
 76 Murphy, Marilyn G    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.72    1:41.80        
                  49.17     1:41.80 (52.63)                                        
 77 Feifer, Deborah S    8 BB-NJ                1:54.17    1:41.96        
 78 Constant, Samantha   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:47.50    1:44.09        
                  48.51     1:44.09 (55.58)                                        
 79 Buitekant, Emily E   9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:44.99        
                  47.90     1:44.99 (57.09)                                        
 80 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.28    1:46.45        
                  48.27     1:46.45 (58.18)                                        
 81 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.50        
                  53.53     1:49.50 (55.97)                                        
 82 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR              1:54.78    1:52.38        
                  50.32   1:52.38 (1:02.06)                                        
 83 Moschetta, Gillian   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:54.18    1:52.65        
                  50.59   1:52.65 (1:02.06)                                        
 84 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.47        
                  52.45   1:53.47 (1:01.02)                                        
 85 Lee, Lauren D        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.64    1:54.74        
                  52.31   1:54.74 (1:02.43)                                        
 86 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.35    1:55.98        
                  51.18   1:55.98 (1:04.80)                                        
 87 Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.99    1:56.93        
                  54.86   1:56.93 (1:02.07)                                        
 88 Steinbrinker, Tabe   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.09        
                  54.60   1:58.09 (1:03.49)                                        
 89 Pearce, Bobbie       9 Pace-MR              2:06.44    1:58.59        
                  57.37   1:58.59 (1:01.22)                                        
 90 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                   NT    2:03.34        
                  53.97   2:03.34 (1:09.37)                                        
 91 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.22    2:14.91        
                1:01.44   2:14.91 (1:13.47)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.10    2:16.83 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:07.00 (35.40)     1:42.66 (35.66)     2:16.83 (34.17)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.50    2:17.35 ZQ     
  3 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              2:32.09    2:32.83 JO     
                  34.66     1:14.54 (39.88)     1:55.03 (40.49)     2:32.83 (37.80)
  4 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                   NT    2:37.67 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.50 (39.36)     1:56.30 (40.80)     2:37.67 (41.37)
  5 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              3:12.84    2:42.58 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.63 (41.45)     2:01.40 (41.77)     2:42.58 (41.18)
  6 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR           2:53.03    2:42.83 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.16 (43.17)     2:03.58 (43.42)     2:42.83 (39.25)
  7 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              2:45.50    2:43.02 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.88 (41.93)     2:02.30 (44.42)     2:43.02 (40.72)
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.15    2:46.04 SILV   
                  35.97     1:19.20 (43.23)     2:04.02 (44.82)     2:46.04 (42.02)
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           2:48.76    2:46.57 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.95 (42.87)     2:03.35 (44.40)     2:46.57 (43.22)
 10 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.52    2:54.57 SILV   
                  38.68     1:24.09 (45.41)     2:10.62 (46.53)     2:54.57 (43.95)
 11 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.95    2:54.84 SILV   
                  35.64     1:20.43 (44.79)     2:03.91 (43.48)     2:54.84 (50.93)
 12 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        3:29.35    2:56.72        
                  40.16     1:25.69 (45.53)     2:13.64 (47.95)     2:56.72 (43.08)
 13 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.85    2:57.68        
                  39.53     1:26.70 (47.17)     2:14.21 (47.51)     2:57.68 (43.47)
 14 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.84    2:57.89        
                  39.31     1:25.32 (46.01)     2:14.99 (49.67)     2:57.89 (42.90)
 15 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.28    2:59.55        
                  38.91     1:26.26 (47.35)     2:15.45 (49.19)     2:59.55 (44.10)
 16 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.58    3:01.17        
                  39.58     1:25.61 (46.03)     2:15.46 (49.85)     3:01.17 (45.71)
 17 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.62    3:01.44        
                  38.27     1:24.27 (46.00)     2:14.09 (49.82)     3:01.44 (47.35)
 18 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              3:03.51    3:07.28        
                  39.81     1:28.16 (48.35)     2:16.83 (48.67)     3:07.28 (50.45)
 19 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.94    3:09.37        
                  40.55     1:29.39 (48.84)     2:19.94 (50.55)     3:09.37 (49.43)
 20 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR        4:04.24    3:18.09        
                  44.08     1:37.29 (53.21)     2:29.56 (52.27)     3:18.09 (48.53)
 21 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        3:45.40    3:20.81        
                  45.00     1:37.15 (52.15)     2:30.39 (53.24)     3:20.81 (50.42)
 22 Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR           3:28.54    3:31.58        
                  44.51     1:40.39 (55.88)     2:38.58 (58.19)     3:31.58 (53.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         6:17.28    6:15.36 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:09.13 (37.18)     1:47.49 (38.36)     2:26.13 (38.64)
        3:05.26 (39.13)     3:43.72 (38.46)     4:22.69 (38.97)     5:01.80 (39.11)
        5:39.67 (37.87)     6:15.36 (35.69)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              6:29.71    6:35.79 JO     
                  35.04     1:15.12 (40.08)     1:54.96 (39.84)     2:36.04 (41.08)
        3:17.41 (41.37)     3:56.91 (39.50)     4:37.67 (40.76)     5:18.01 (40.34)
        5:58.14 (40.13)     6:35.79 (37.65)                                        
  3 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              8:09.72    6:40.76 JO     
                  37.60     1:18.25 (40.65)     1:59.21 (40.96)     2:38.89 (39.68)
        3:19.56 (40.67)     4:00.13 (40.57)     4:40.59 (40.46)     5:21.17 (40.58)
        6:01.95 (40.78)     6:40.76 (38.81)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                   NT    7:20.77        
                  40.12     1:24.44 (44.32)     2:10.47 (46.03)     2:55.35 (44.88)
        3:40.72 (45.37)     4:26.17 (45.45)     5:10.78 (44.61)     5:56.12 (45.34)
        6:40.77 (44.65)     7:20.77 (40.00)                                        
  5 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         7:34.61    7:38.35        
                  40.19     1:28.21 (48.02)     2:15.30 (47.09)                    
            3:49.30 ( )     4:35.05 (45.75)                                        
            6:54.62 ( )     7:38.35 (43.73)                                        
  6 Hosoi, Satomi        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ         NT    7:38.55        
                  39.77     1:24.63 (44.86)     2:11.92 (47.29)     2:59.99 (48.07)
        3:47.16 (47.17)     4:34.40 (47.24)     5:21.37 (46.97)     6:08.26 (46.89)
        6:55.77 (47.51)     7:38.55 (42.78)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         7:01.43    7:43.90        
                  40.47     1:25.65 (45.18)     2:11.64 (45.99)     2:59.21 (47.57)
        3:46.95 (47.74)                             5:23.28 ( )     6:11.49 (48.21)
        7:00.57 (49.08)     7:43.90 (43.33)                                        
  8 Cook, Holly N       10 BB-NJ                8:28.00    8:20.35        
                  42.15     1:30.76 (48.61)     2:22.19 (51.43)     3:12.55 (50.36)
        4:05.07 (52.52)     4:57.13 (52.06)     5:49.68 (52.55)     6:41.21 (51.53)
        7:31.70 (50.49)     8:20.35 (48.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                38.59      34.20 ZQ     
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.70      37.38 JO     
  3 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.51      38.37 SILV   
  4 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                37.79      38.45 SILV   
  5 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR                38.99      39.10 SILV   
  6 Salerno, Caroline   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.60      39.18 SILV   
  7 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           40.50      39.59 SILV   
  8 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           41.92      40.09 SILV   
  9 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           41.45      40.45 SILV   
 10 Burtis, Madeline J  10 Farmingdale-MR         42.27      40.47 SILV   
 11 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                40.90      40.92 SILV   
 12 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           43.93      40.94 SILV   
 13 Hasenbein, Casey J  10 MCSC-NJ                45.05      41.20 SILV   
 14 Klimko, Jillian A   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.74      41.36 SILV   
 15 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR             41.16      41.79 SILV   
 16 Hall, Julia S       10 MCSC-NJ                43.71      41.82 SILV   
 17 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR                42.63      41.85 SILV   
 18 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.48      42.16 SILV   
 19 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           43.66      42.54 SILV   
 20 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           46.01      42.70 SILV   
 21 Vinciguerra, Krist   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.16      43.02 SILV   
 22 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                44.19      43.04 SILV   
 23 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ                44.14      43.28 SILV   
 24 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                44.27      43.50 SILV   
 25 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          45.41      43.89 SILV   
 26 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR                 41.03      44.48        
 27 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      44.60        
 28 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             45.71      44.85        
 28 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 49.38      44.85        
 30 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 43.83      44.90        
 31 Hersh, Caroline N   10 MCSC-NJ                49.05      44.94        
 32 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                44.75      45.14        
 33 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR         51.28      45.40        
 34 Buitekant, Emily E   9 Wahoos-MR              48.25      45.80        
 35 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR           58.49      45.89        
 36 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR          49.80      46.42        
 36 Hopf, Hollie L       9 MCSC-NJ                47.05      46.42        
 38 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          48.69      46.55        
 39 Good, Taylor M      10 MCSC-NJ                47.65      46.73        
 40 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                  45.22      46.93        
 41 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR                46.83      47.04        
 42 Hauge, Sarah A       9 MWSC-MR                48.65      47.08        
 43 Leung, Allison M    10 MCSC-NJ                50.69      47.36        
 44 Willman, Julia      10 Wahoos-MR              57.98      47.70        
 45 Conforti, Sam M     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      47.94        
 46 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR                 46.86      48.04        
 47 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.06      48.11        
 48 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      48.27        
 49 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           47.70      48.65        
 50 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                 49.00      48.80        
 51 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR                51.64      49.06        
 52 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          51.71      49.32        
 53 Wang, Heathie        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.10      49.54        
 54 Flynn, Carly A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.26      49.80        
 55 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                46.92      50.40        
 56 Goldhirsch, Lauren  10 MCSC-NJ                52.34      50.62        
 57 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR             52.68      50.65        
 58 Peruffo, Alexa K     7 Dolphins-MR            56.42      50.93        
 59 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ                53.50      50.99        
 60 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 52.01      51.23        
 61 Moschetta, Gillian   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      53.32      51.55        
 62 Taseva, Jovana       9 BB-NJ                  52.03      51.72        
 63 Lee, Lauren D        7 Express Swimming-MR    49.10      52.77        
 64 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR                 58.14      52.84        
 65 Noncarrow, Katie L   8 BB-NJ                  57.88      53.74        
 66 Cole, Samantha T     9 MWSC-MR                51.58      55.35        
 67 Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR           59.94      55.57        
 68 Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR           59.59      56.00        
 69 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR           54.93      56.29        
 70 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38      57.65        
 71 Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR                56.03      58.17        
 72 Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR          59.69      58.71        
 73 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.17      59.51        
 74 Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR        1:10.19    1:00.12        
 75 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR    58.93    1:00.30        
 76 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                58.68    1:00.96        
 77 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR        1:01.36    1:01.47        
 78 Newsom, Madilyn M    9 West Point-MR        1:07.76    1:02.00        
 79 Pearce, Bobbie       9 Pace-MR              1:00.70    1:08.78        
 -- Feifer, Deborah S    8 BB-NJ                1:01.96         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:00.79         DQ        
 -- Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          45.47         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:19.39    1:13.71 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:13.71 (38.13)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.95    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  37.44     1:15.45 (38.01)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:20.01    1:16.45 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:16.45 (39.84)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:21.06    1:21.32 JO     
                  40.21     1:21.32 (41.11)                                        
  5 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:21.18    1:21.86 JO     
                  38.79     1:21.86 (43.07)                                        
  6 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR              1:26.28    1:23.31 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.31 (43.63)                                        
  7 Wong, Rebecca       10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:27.29    1:24.00 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.00 (43.67)                                        
  8 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.27    1:24.11 SILV   
                  41.52     1:24.11 (42.59)                                        
  9 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.03    1:24.28 SILV   
                  41.03     1:24.28 (43.25)                                        
 10 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.40    1:24.73 SILV   
                  42.14     1:24.73 (42.59)                                        
 11 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:27.93    1:25.28 SILV   
                  42.17     1:25.28 (43.11)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:27.88    1:26.31 SILV   
                  42.94     1:26.31 (43.37)                                        
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.73    1:27.39 SILV   
                  41.74     1:27.39 (45.65)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.93    1:27.68 SILV   
                  43.70     1:27.68 (43.98)                                        
 15 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              1:30.58    1:28.04 SILV   
                  43.19     1:28.04 (44.85)                                        
 16 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ              1:33.19    1:28.63 SILV   
                  43.73     1:28.63 (44.90)                                        
 17 Burtis, Madeline J  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.85    1:29.02 SILV   
 18 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.56    1:29.05 SILV   
                  43.96     1:29.05 (45.09)                                        
 19 Klimko, Jillian A   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.96    1:29.64 SILV   
                  43.61     1:29.64 (46.03)                                        
 20 Biagioli, Isabella   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:47.40    1:31.04 SILV   
                  44.15     1:31.04 (46.89)                                        
 21 Hall, Julia S       10 MCSC-NJ              1:49.64    1:31.50 SILV   
                  45.10     1:31.50 (46.40)                                        
 22 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.82    1:32.94 SILV   
                  44.52     1:32.94 (48.42)                                        
 23 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR          1:36.79    1:32.98 SILV   
                  46.07     1:32.98 (46.91)                                        
 24 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:38.27    1:33.40 SILV   
                  46.28     1:33.40 (47.12)                                        
 25 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:33.23    1:34.41 SILV   
                  45.30     1:34.41 (49.11)                                        
 26 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:35.07 SILV   
 27 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.80    1:35.31 SILV   
                  48.05     1:35.31 (47.26)                                        
 28 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.96    1:36.35 SILV   
                  47.61     1:36.35 (48.74)                                        
 29 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.72    1:36.63 SILV   
                  48.47     1:36.63 (48.16)                                        
 30 Rendon, Jazmin       9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:37.27 SILV   
                  47.03     1:37.27 (50.24)                                        
 31 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:36.22    1:37.30 SILV   
                  46.49     1:37.30 (50.81)                                        
 32 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              1:32.85    1:37.69 SILV   
                  47.42     1:37.69 (50.27)                                        
 33 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR           1:37.75    1:37.88 SILV   
                  46.27     1:37.88 (51.61)                                        
 34 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              1:41.39    1:38.99 SILV   
                  47.73     1:38.99 (51.26)                                        
 35 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.50    1:39.95 SILV   
                  48.01     1:39.95 (51.94)                                        
 36 Hopf, Hollie L       9 MCSC-NJ              1:48.05    1:40.38        
                  49.12     1:40.38 (51.26)                                        
 37 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:43.87    1:40.54        
                  49.11     1:40.54 (51.43)                                        
 38 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:39.49    1:40.78        
                  47.01     1:40.78 (53.77)                                        
 39 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR              1:45.22    1:41.31        
                  47.41     1:41.31 (53.90)                                        
 40 Kiesel, Isabel S     8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:42.39        
                  49.45     1:42.39 (52.94)                                        
 41 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               2:04.65    1:43.72        
                  49.32     1:43.72 (54.40)                                        
 42 Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR           1:46.31    1:45.78        
                  50.83     1:45.78 (54.95)                                        
 43 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR              1:42.33    1:45.95        
                  51.71     1:45.95 (54.24)                                        
 44 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR              1:52.56    1:46.55        
                  50.50     1:46.55 (56.05)                                        
 45 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.05    1:48.11        
                  52.67     1:48.11 (55.44)                                        
 46 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR               1:56.22    1:48.14        
                  53.20     1:48.14 (54.94)                                        
 47 Hoffman, Jacquelyn   9 Pace-MR              2:09.21    1:48.81        
                  52.38     1:48.81 (56.43)                                        
 48 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR              2:19.00    1:50.95        
                  53.48     1:50.95 (57.47)                                        
 49 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.85    1:52.17        
                  51.44   1:52.17 (1:00.73)                                        
 50 Feifer, Deborah S    8 BB-NJ                2:22.55    1:53.94        
                  52.49   1:53.94 (1:01.45)                                        
 51 Taseva, Jovana       9 BB-NJ                1:52.56    1:54.67        
                  54.38   1:54.67 (1:00.29)                                        
 52 Constant, Samantha   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:01.91    1:56.02        
 53 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR              2:10.00    1:56.06        
                  57.18     1:56.06 (58.88)                                        
 54 Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.86    2:02.97        
                  58.19   2:02.97 (1:04.78)                                        
 55 Murphy, Marilyn G    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:55.63    2:06.10        
                1:00.54   2:06.10 (1:05.56)                                        
 56 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                   NT    2:07.49        
                1:01.40   2:07.49 (1:06.09)                                        
 57 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.50    2:10.21        
                1:00.97   2:10.21 (1:09.24)                                        
 58 Wong, Kari J         7 BB-NJ                2:28.77    2:34.98        
                1:11.41   2:34.98 (1:23.57)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.73         DQ        
 -- Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.00         DQ        
 -- Wang, Heathie        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:47.55         DQ        
                  47.99          DQ (54.15)                                        
 -- Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.68         DQ        
                  45.72          DQ (47.43)                                        
 -- Man, Erin H          9 BB-NJ                1:55.77         DQ        
                  54.54        DQ (1:17.06)                                        
 -- Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:40.96         DQ        
                  51.52          DQ (53.64)                                        
 -- Hoitsma, Madison R   9 BB-NJ                2:12.11         DQ        
                1:01.16        DQ (1:08.43)                                        
 -- Steinbrinker, Tabe   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  55.80        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 -- John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR              2:16.22         DQ        
                1:00.15        DQ (1:06.93)                                        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  56.26        DQ (1:17.69)                                        
 -- Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.82         DQ        
                1:02.04        DQ (1:03.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                43.39      41.26 ZQ     
  2 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                41.26      42.19 JO     
  3 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                43.58      42.33 JO     
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           43.93      43.19 SILV   
  5 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.79      43.98 SILV   
  6 Kelaher, Caitlin C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.63      44.53 SILV   
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR             44.02      44.62 SILV   
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.08      44.69 SILV   
  9 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR             NT      45.38 SILV   
                  45.42           45.38 ( )                                        
 10 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           45.50      45.46 SILV   
 11 Willman, Julia      10 Wahoos-MR              49.35      45.67 SILV   
 12 Hosoi, Satomi        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.11      45.91 SILV   
 13 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           48.39      46.33 SILV   
 14 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                46.31      46.46 SILV   
 15 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                44.70      46.72 SILV   
 16 Flynn, Megan C      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.88      47.87 SILV   
 17 Good, Taylor M      10 MCSC-NJ                47.45      47.99 SILV   
 18 Hersh, Caroline N   10 MCSC-NJ                51.11      48.01 SILV   
 19 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           48.74      48.04 SILV   
 20 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.32      48.09 SILV   
 21 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           53.53      48.46 SILV   
 22 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           48.31      48.49 SILV   
 23 Salerno, Caroline   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.15      48.57 SILV   
 24 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           49.24      48.61 SILV   
 25 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           49.63      48.74 SILV   
 26 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR                 46.00      48.85 SILV   
 27 Klimko, Jillian A   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.19      49.80 SILV   
 28 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                  51.29      49.98 SILV   
 29 Hopf, Hollie L       9 MCSC-NJ                51.30      50.07 SILV   
 30 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ                51.05      50.39        
 31 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      50.49        
 32 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.18      50.60        
 33 Batarseh, Stephani   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.13      50.64        
 33 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR                50.30      50.64        
 35 Leung, Allison M    10 MCSC-NJ                52.42      50.68        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.04      50.73        
 37 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           48.91      51.05        
 38 Conforti, Sam M     10 Wahoos-MR              54.93      51.08        
 39 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.59        
                  52.04           51.59 ( )                                        
 40 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          51.64      52.01        
 41 Hall, Julia S       10 MCSC-NJ                52.93      52.54        
 42 Goldhirsch, Lauren  10 MCSC-NJ                53.71      52.61        
 43 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          50.36      52.94        
 44 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR          51.27      53.08        
 45 Hauge, Sarah A       9 MWSC-MR                53.93      53.13        
 46 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR           55.70      53.32        
 47 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           54.61      53.46        
 48 Biagioli, Isabella   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.95      53.60        
 49 Nelson, Katie G     10 Middies-MR             50.55      53.72        
 50 Novak, Sarah K      10 BB-NJ                  54.59      54.19        
 51 Burtis, Madeline J  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50      54.49        
 52 Larkin, Catherine    9 Middies-MR             53.65      54.56        
 53 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.35      54.65        
 54 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.00      54.93        
 55 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          56.58      55.03        
 56 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                58.32      55.04        
 57 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                56.08      55.31        
 58 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 51.75      55.81        
 59 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           59.17      55.98        
 60 Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR           57.25      56.10        
 61 Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR        1:00.90      56.75        
 62 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.18      56.85        
 63 Vinciguerra, Krist   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:01.50      57.13        
 64 Flynn, Carly A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      55.96      57.45        
 65 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                 56.32      58.16        
 66 Greeley, Michelle   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.80      58.17        
 67 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ              1:06.30      58.84        
 68 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:06.59      58.88        
 69 Cole, Samantha T     9 MWSC-MR              1:10.45      59.24        
 70 Taseva, Jovana       9 BB-NJ                1:09.15      59.74        
 71 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR               1:07.73    1:00.20        
 72 Feifer, Deborah S    8 BB-NJ                1:21.44    1:00.90        
 73 Steinbrinker, Tabe   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.51        
 74 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:04.83        
 75 Moschetta, Gillian   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:04.69    1:05.00        
 76 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR               1:04.00    1:05.74        
 77 Newsom, Madilyn M    9 West Point-MR        1:16.04    1:06.40        
 78 Buitekant, Emily E   9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:06.59        
                1:06.71         1:06.59 ( )                                        
 79 Murphy, Marilyn G    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.45    1:07.41        
 80 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:36.04    1:09.47        
 81 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR        1:09.09    1:10.74        
 82 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               1:09.71    1:10.75        
 83 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:17.10        
 84 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43    1:24.49        
 85 Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR             NT    1:32.35        
 -- Lee, Lauren D        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66         DQ        
 -- Noncarrow, Katie L   8 BB-NJ                1:03.66         DQ        
 -- Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR              1:18.45         DQ        
 -- Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.56         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.53    1:27.77 ZQ     
                  41.79     1:27.77 (45.98)                                        
  2 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR              1:29.58    1:28.41 ZQ     
                  41.64     1:28.41 (46.77)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:33.76    1:29.80 ZQ     
                  43.59     1:29.80 (46.21)                                        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:39.70    1:33.18 JO     
                  45.02     1:33.18 (48.16)                                        
  5 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:38.35    1:33.31 JO     
                  44.63     1:33.31 (48.68)                                        
  6 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.58    1:34.65 SILV   
                  44.91     1:34.65 (49.74)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:39.16 SILV   
                  47.53     1:39.16 (51.63)                                        
  8 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.59    1:39.35 SILV   
                  50.29     1:39.35 (49.06)                                        
  9 Kelaher, Caitlin C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.52    1:39.65 SILV   
                  46.39     1:39.65 (53.26)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Grace M    9 Dolphins-MR          1:42.56    1:41.68 SILV   
                  47.93     1:41.68 (53.75)                                        
 11 Rizzo, Brianna M     9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:42.00    1:41.83 SILV   
                  48.96     1:41.83 (52.87)                                        
 12 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.34    1:42.07 SILV   
                  48.84     1:42.07 (53.23)                                        
 13 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.43    1:42.52 SILV   
                  47.89     1:42.52 (54.63)                                        
 14 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.11    1:43.77 SILV   
                  50.34     1:43.77 (53.43)                                        
 15 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.80    1:43.81 SILV   
                  50.50     1:43.81 (53.31)                                        
 16 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:45.26    1:44.23 SILV   
                  49.20     1:44.23 (55.03)                                        
 17 Ni, Christina       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:07.60    1:45.83 SILV   
                  43.33   1:45.83 (1:02.50)                                        
 18 Griffith, Alexandr  10 BB-NJ                1:47.06    1:46.12 SILV   
                  49.82     1:46.12 (56.30)                                        
 19 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:51.88    1:46.24 SILV   
                  50.66     1:46.24 (55.58)                                        
 20 Finkelstein, Saman  10 BB-NJ                1:53.33    1:50.39 SILV   
                  52.19     1:50.39 (58.20)                                        
 21 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                1:58.00    1:50.49 SILV   
                  51.94     1:50.49 (58.55)                                        
 22 Good, Taylor M      10 MCSC-NJ              1:41.69    1:52.11        
                  51.66   1:52.11 (1:00.45)                                        
 23 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.76    1:52.13        
                  53.66     1:52.13 (58.47)                                        
 24 Hall, Julia S       10 MCSC-NJ              2:03.55    1:52.82        
                  54.04     1:52.82 (58.78)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:54.15        
                  56.52     1:54.15 (57.63)                                        
 26 Man, Erin H          9 BB-NJ                2:02.28    1:59.53        
                  56.96   1:59.53 (1:02.57)                                        
 27 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.26    2:05.48        
                  58.13   2:05.48 (1:07.35)                                        
 28 Wong, Kari J         7 BB-NJ                2:27.55    2:23.65        
                1:06.34   2:23.65 (1:17.31)                                        
 -- Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.72         DQ        
                  49.11          DQ (51.77)                                        
 -- Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ              1:52.98         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      33.50 ZQ     
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                34.43      33.77 ZQ     
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           36.63      35.14 JO     
  4 Zarro, Samantha     10 Bluestreaks-NJ         40.47      39.41 SILV   
  5 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           43.67      39.54 SILV   
  6 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           40.69      39.62 SILV   
  7 Pushie, Kelly A      9 BB-NJ                  38.86      40.62 SILV   
  8 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                42.23      40.87 SILV   
  9 Hosoi, Satomi        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.49      41.10 SILV   
 10 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.15      41.70 SILV   
 11 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           39.01      42.20 SILV   
 12 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           46.54      43.52 SILV   
 13 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          45.19      44.26 SILV   
 14 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                  47.53      44.44 SILV   
 15 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          45.83      45.19 SILV   
 16 Rendon, Jazmin       9 NDAC-MR                   NT      45.25 SILV   
 17 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR                 50.70      45.86        
 18 Cook, Holly N       10 BB-NJ                  45.41      45.92        
 19 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR           51.69      46.30        
 20 Biagioli, Isabella   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.61      46.64        
 21 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             48.95      47.39        
 22 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                54.31      47.56        
 23 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          48.58      48.30        
 24 Larkin, Catherine    9 Middies-MR             51.57      49.32        
 25 Good, Taylor M      10 MCSC-NJ                49.72      49.54        
 26 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      50.15        
 27 Willman, Julia      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      50.40        
 28 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             51.89      50.41        
 29 Stacey, Sarah E     10 BB-NJ                  53.88      50.50        
 30 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ                55.23      51.25        
 31 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                50.60      51.62        
 32 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR             47.45      52.10        
 33 Conforti, Sam M     10 Wahoos-MR            1:01.55      52.43        
 34 Fontaine, Chiara A   8 Pace-MR                   NT      52.50        
 35 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                57.45      52.66        
 36 Shaffer, Molly M     9 MCSC-NJ              1:01.07      53.57        
 37 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR        1:02.71      57.24        
 38 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:25.00      58.07        
 39 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR               1:08.97      58.56        
 40 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:02.86        
 41 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00    1:03.22        
 42 Talus, Shreya R      9 Middies-MR           1:09.83    1:03.28        
 43 Newsom, Madilyn M    9 West Point-MR        1:26.79    1:04.44        
 44 Salimi, Sana W       7 Middies-MR           1:05.02    1:05.25        
 45 Hoitsma, Madison R   9 BB-NJ                1:05.66    1:08.18        
 46 Tadbiri, Mana M     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:16.56        
 -- Ainslie, Kayla M     6 West Point-MR        1:34.29         DQ        
 -- Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           50.62         DQ        
 -- Luebeck, Caylee      9 West Point-MR          55.50         DQ        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O   6 West Point-MR        1:51.50         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.31    1:12.16 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:12.16 (38.67)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:18.79 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:18.79 (42.25)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.66    1:21.88 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:21.88 (44.21)                                        
  4 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.69    1:23.77 JO     
                  40.24     1:23.77 (43.53)                                        
  5 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:29.16 SILV   
                  42.65     1:29.16 (46.51)                                        
  6 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.72    1:32.67 SILV   
                  41.81     1:32.67 (50.86)                                        
  7 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.41    1:34.51 SILV   
                  43.89     1:34.51 (50.62)                                        
  8 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.34    1:37.47 SILV   
                  44.65     1:37.47 (52.82)                                        
  9 Kelaher, Caitlin C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:11.98    1:39.69 SILV   
                  45.86     1:39.69 (53.83)                                        
 10 Salerno, Caroline   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:50.08    1:41.68        
 11 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:54.25    1:42.05        
                  46.98     1:42.05 (55.07)                                        
 12 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.48    1:43.41        
                  47.12     1:43.41 (56.29)                                        
 13 Biagioli, Isabella   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.45    1:44.03        
                  50.11     1:44.03 (53.92)                                        
 14 Flynn, Megan C      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:53.97    1:46.02        
                  49.53     1:46.02 (56.49)                                        
 15 Greeley, Michelle   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ         NT    1:47.05        
                  50.15     1:47.05 (56.90)                                        
 16 Batarseh, Stephani   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:55.58    1:47.68        
                  49.50     1:47.68 (58.18)                                        
 17 Wang, Heathie        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ         NT    1:48.86        
                  50.47     1:48.86 (58.39)                                        
 18 Lengel, Mikayla M    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:57.32    1:54.51        
                  49.30   1:54.51 (1:05.21)                                        
 19 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.91    1:55.10        
                  53.71   1:55.10 (1:01.39)                                        
 20 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR           2:01.25    1:59.03        
                  56.55   1:59.03 (1:02.48)                                        
 21 Murphy, Marilyn G    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:36.35    2:11.20        
                1:03.48   2:11.20 (1:07.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.83    1:14.40 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:14.40 (40.17)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:16.53 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:16.53 (40.64)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:16.87    1:19.90 JO     
                  34.82     1:19.90 (45.08)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:23.94    1:20.32 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.32 (41.79)                                        
  5 Wong, Rebecca       10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:24.05    1:23.76 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.76 (43.40)                                        
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.49    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.14 (44.61)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.44    1:24.15 SILV   
                  38.85     1:24.15 (45.30)                                        
  8 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:27.83    1:24.68 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.68 (45.16)                                        
  9 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.32    1:25.99 SILV   
                  42.41     1:25.99 (43.58)                                        
 10 Kelaher, Caitlin C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.57    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.00 (45.92)                                        
 11 Hosoi, Satomi        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.58    1:27.57 SILV   
                  41.29     1:27.57 (46.28)                                        
 12 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.04    1:28.05 SILV   
                  40.76     1:28.05 (47.29)                                        
 13 Zarro, Samantha     10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:29.74    1:28.11 SILV   
                  38.83     1:28.11 (49.28)                                        
 14 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:26.21    1:28.34 SILV   
                  41.25     1:28.34 (47.09)                                        
 15 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.59    1:28.63 SILV   
                  41.02     1:28.63 (47.61)                                        
 16 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.24    1:28.72 SILV   
                  39.64     1:28.72 (49.08)                                        
 17 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:29.68    1:28.74 SILV   
                  44.70     1:28.74 (44.04)                                        
 18 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ              1:32.02    1:29.01 SILV   
                  44.45     1:29.01 (44.56)                                        
 19 Pushie, Kelly A      9 BB-NJ                1:34.72    1:30.25 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.25 (47.79)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Grace M    9 Dolphins-MR          1:34.55    1:30.34 SILV   
                  44.76     1:30.34 (45.58)                                        
 21 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.29    1:30.38 SILV   
                  43.67     1:30.38 (46.71)                                        
 22 Hall, Julia S       10 MCSC-NJ              1:32.69    1:30.57 SILV   
                  41.15     1:30.57 (49.42)                                        
 23 Salerno, Caroline   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.86    1:30.65 SILV   
                  42.71     1:30.65 (47.94)                                        
 24 Burtis, Madeline J  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.50    1:31.52 SILV   
                  40.28     1:31.52 (51.24)                                        
 25 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.11    1:31.91        
                  42.26     1:31.91 (49.65)                                        
 26 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.96    1:32.32        
                  42.71     1:32.32 (49.61)                                        
 27 Rizzo, Brianna M     9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:47.07    1:33.70        
 28 Cook, Holly N       10 BB-NJ                1:35.16    1:33.74        
                  43.52     1:33.74 (50.22)                                        
 29 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.51    1:33.99        
                  44.62     1:33.99 (49.37)                                        
 30 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.43    1:34.07        
                  43.53     1:34.07 (50.54)                                        
 31 Willman, Julia      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:34.26        
 32 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.63    1:34.61        
                  43.86     1:34.61 (50.75)                                        
 33 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR          1:33.60    1:35.51        
                  49.03     1:35.51 (46.48)                                        
 34 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              1:32.37    1:35.59        
                  42.35     1:35.59 (53.24)                                        
 35 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:36.11        
                  48.22     1:36.11 (47.89)                                        
 36 Ni, Christina       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:53.80    1:36.13        
                  49.15     1:36.13 (46.98)                                        
 37 Lengel, Mikayla M    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.48    1:36.51        
                  47.95     1:36.51 (48.56)                                        
 38 Hopf, Hollie L       9 MCSC-NJ              1:39.13    1:36.67        
                  43.31     1:36.67 (53.36)                                        
 39 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.06    1:37.08        
                  44.45     1:37.08 (52.63)                                        
 40 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              2:07.36    1:38.96        
                  43.03     1:38.96 (55.93)                                        
 41 Finkelstein, Saman  10 BB-NJ                1:46.53    1:39.33        
                  46.78     1:39.33 (52.55)                                        
 42 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:42.50    1:39.81        
                  49.76     1:39.81 (50.05)                                        
 43 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:39.82        
                  45.57     1:39.82 (54.25)                                        
 44 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:45.14    1:40.36        
                  44.91     1:40.36 (55.45)                                        
 45 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR           1:39.15    1:40.71        
                  47.46     1:40.71 (53.25)                                        
 46 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:36.46    1:40.73        
                  48.48     1:40.73 (52.25)                                        
 47 Good, Taylor M      10 MCSC-NJ              1:38.77    1:40.89        
                  47.67     1:40.89 (53.22)                                        
 48 Conforti, Sam M     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:41.11        
                  54.63     1:41.11 (46.48)                                        
 49 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              1:36.60    1:42.47        
                  47.13     1:42.47 (55.34)                                        
 50 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              1:44.90    1:43.76        
                  47.84     1:43.76 (55.92)                                        
 51 Larkin, Catherine    9 Middies-MR           1:50.48    1:44.17        
                  50.06     1:44.17 (54.11)                                        
 52 Vinciguerra, Krist   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.01    1:44.20        
                  50.67     1:44.20 (53.53)                                        
 53 Wang, Heathie        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:52.54    1:44.22        
                  46.71     1:44.22 (57.51)                                        
 54 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR              1:44.49    1:45.44        
                  52.55     1:45.44 (52.89)                                        
 55 Shaffer, Molly M     9 MCSC-NJ              1:42.78    1:46.14        
                  51.16     1:46.14 (54.98)                                        
 56 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR              1:44.46    1:48.11        
                  50.24     1:48.11 (57.87)                                        
 57 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.95    1:48.17        
                  51.80     1:48.17 (56.37)                                        
 58 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:48.97        
                  52.86     1:48.97 (56.11)                                        
 59 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.84    1:49.80        
                  52.93     1:49.80 (56.87)                                        
 60 Remler, Alli M       9 MCSC-NJ              1:52.96    1:50.35        
                  53.77     1:50.35 (56.58)                                        
 61 Constant, Samantha   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.36    1:51.65        
                  52.95     1:51.65 (58.70)                                        
 62 Cole, Samantha T     9 MWSC-MR              1:50.05    1:51.90        
                  56.16     1:51.90 (55.74)                                        
 63 Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.44    1:53.02        
                  55.42     1:53.02 (57.60)                                        
 64 Takyi, Skylar E      9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:53.11        
                  55.42     1:53.11 (57.69)                                        
 65 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR              1:52.53    1:54.27        
                  54.31     1:54.27 (59.96)                                        
 65 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:54.27        
                  51.88   1:54.27 (1:02.39)                                        
 67 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ              1:54.75    1:54.66        
                  52.21   1:54.66 (1:02.45)                                        
 68 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR               2:14.72    1:55.96        
                  54.63   1:55.96 (1:01.33)                                        
 69 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:58.91        
                  52.24   1:58.91 (1:06.67)                                        
 70 Murphy, Marilyn G    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:53.06    2:01.27        
                  57.78   2:01.27 (1:03.49)                                        
 71 Tadbiri, Mana M     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:43.33        
 -- Peruffo, Alexa K     7 Dolphins-MR          1:58.91         DQ        
                  57.89          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Madelyn   7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.86          DQ (56.11)                                        
 -- DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50         DQ        
                  50.59          DQ (54.47)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.50    2:36.75 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:14.48 (41.31)     2:00.58 (46.10)     2:36.75 (36.17)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.03    2:42.12 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:18.01 (41.87)     2:06.22 (48.21)     2:42.12 (35.90)
  3 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              2:59.50    2:52.05 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.60 (43.05)     2:13.17 (50.57)     2:52.05 (38.88)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.43    2:58.27 SILV   
                  43.41     1:26.83 (43.42)     2:19.51 (52.68)     2:58.27 (38.76)
  5 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              2:51.45    2:59.44 SILV   
                  41.40     1:25.12 (43.72)     2:17.11 (51.99)     2:59.44 (42.33)
  6 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.99    2:59.95 SILV   
                  40.49     1:24.96 (44.47)     2:19.52 (54.56)     2:59.95 (40.43)
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.39    3:00.36 SILV   
                  38.96     1:26.53 (47.57)     2:18.57 (52.04)     3:00.36 (41.79)
  8 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                   NT    3:01.30 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.40 (46.55)     2:20.14 (51.74)     3:01.30 (41.16)
  9 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                   NT    3:04.73 SILV   
                  42.82     1:28.08 (45.26)     2:23.57 (55.49)     3:04.73 (41.16)
 10 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.93    3:08.51 SILV   
                                1:29.23 ( )     2:24.35 (55.12)     3:08.51 (44.16)
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           3:04.70    3:12.34 SILV   
                  45.80     1:36.26 (50.46)     2:30.52 (54.26)     3:12.34 (41.82)
 12 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.60    3:13.21 SILV   
                  46.01     1:36.62 (50.61)     2:29.70 (53.08)     3:13.21 (43.51)
 13 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         3:37.95    3:13.26 SILV   
                  42.95     1:33.07 (50.12)     2:28.33 (55.26)     3:13.26 (44.93)
 14 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              3:04.71    3:17.27 SILV   
                  47.26     1:35.43 (48.17)     2:30.94 (55.51)     3:17.27 (46.33)
 15 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.48    3:17.62 SILV   
                  44.45     1:37.29 (52.84)     2:35.21 (57.92)     3:17.62 (42.41)
 16 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.29    3:20.84        
                  48.24     1:39.32 (51.08)     2:35.92 (56.60)     3:20.84 (44.92)
 17 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         3:26.87    3:22.60        
                                1:37.03 ( )     2:34.91 (57.88)     3:22.60 (47.69)
 18 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         3:25.36    3:24.21        
                                1:36.46 ( )   2:41.43 (1:04.97)     3:24.21 (42.78)
 19 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR           3:26.27    3:31.21        
                  50.92     1:43.37 (52.45)   2:51.31 (1:07.94)     3:31.21 (39.90)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           25.93      25.73 ZQ     
  2 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 27.95      28.13 JO     
  3 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                28.47      28.36 JO     
  4 Doherty, Bridget C  12 Wahoos-MR              29.83      28.57 JO     
  4 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR         28.06      28.57 JO     
  6 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR                28.63      28.67 JO     
  7 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                28.96      29.13 SILV   
  8 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           29.32      29.24 SILV   
  9 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                  29.83      29.34 SILV   
 10 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           29.47      29.70 SILV   
 11 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR           29.99      29.71 SILV   
 12 Vineis, Kristen M   12 BB-NJ                  32.29      29.89 SILV   
 13 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                  32.23      30.12 SILV   
 14 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62      30.14 SILV   
 15 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      30.19 SILV   
 16 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           33.99      30.26 SILV   
 17 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.82      30.30 SILV   
 18 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                29.90      30.31 SILV   
 19 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           32.50      30.36 SILV   
 20 Vasquez, Camille S  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.16      30.84 SILV   
 21 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR                30.20      30.98 SILV   
 22 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 30.17      30.99 SILV   
 23 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           32.71      31.11 SILV   
 24 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          31.41      31.16 SILV   
 25 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR                 31.40      31.26 SILV   
 26 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.25      31.34 SILV   
 27 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      31.52 SILV   
 28 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         32.42      31.57 SILV   
 28 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.73      31.57 SILV   
 30 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR         31.30      31.62 SILV   
 31 Hostalery, Philipp  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.93      31.64 SILV   
 32 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.52      31.68 SILV   
 33 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.82      31.75 SILV   
 34 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR                30.88      31.85 SILV   
 35 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ                30.99      31.89 SILV   
 36 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      31.90 SILV   
 36 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.29      31.90 SILV   
 38 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR             32.15      31.93 SILV   
 39 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.28      32.01 SILV   
 40 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 30.28      32.14 SILV   
 41 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          34.84      32.17 SILV   
 42 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.53      32.24 SILV   
 43 Donahue, Genevieve  12 BB-NJ                  33.56      32.25 SILV   
 44 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR             31.59      32.28 SILV   
 45 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      32.29 SILV   
 46 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR            33.03      32.40 SILV   
 47 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.74      32.47 SILV   
 48 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR            30.94      32.55        
 49 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 32.13      32.61        
 50 Batarseh, Daniella  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.68      32.81        
 51 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                31.67      32.87        
 52 DiPrizito, Lena E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.14      32.92        
 53 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                32.76      33.05        
 54 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR              34.30      33.06        
 55 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      33.07        
 56 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR              33.94      33.20        
 57 Maita, Lillie R     11 BB-NJ                  35.47      33.77        
 58 Leiter, Courtney J  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.12      33.89        
 59 Feigin, Amanda M    12 Pace-MR                35.22      33.90        
 59 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR                33.50      33.90        
 61 Nowak, Maddie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.40      34.02        
 62 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR                33.75      34.08        
 63 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.70      34.29        
 64 Schoenherr, Jena E  11 Middies-MR             34.60      34.33        
 65 Zybrick, Madeline   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         37.80      34.64        
 66 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR                33.17      34.68        
 67 Toohey, Madeline Q  12 BB-NJ                  35.29      34.89        
 68 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         32.40      34.95        
 69 Stefanides, Angie   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         35.52      35.04        
 70 Mayer, Victoria K   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         37.40      35.19        
 71 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      35.28        
 72 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR             34.13      35.35        
 73 Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR              35.64      35.45        
 74 Mercado, Carolina   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         37.70      35.47        
 75 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR           45.01      35.81        
 76 Garcia, Megan K     12 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.26      36.14        
 77 Backos, Eleni M     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.49      36.32        
 78 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      36.59        
 79 Bacon, Dana         11 Bluestreaks-NJ         37.24      37.99        
 80 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.74      38.28        
 81 Wood, Bella F       12 West Point-MR             NT      38.30        
 82 Larsen, Rachael     11 Bluestreaks-NJ         40.32      38.41        
 83 Zheng, Yalana       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.53      38.61        
 84 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                38.79      38.81        
 85 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      38.94        
 85 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR                38.11      38.94        
 87 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ                39.54      39.24        
 88 Feighery, Aisling   11 Wahoos-MR              37.90      39.30        
 89 Ferguson, Maggie    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.72        
 90 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR                38.31      41.34        
 91 Fitzgerald, Emily   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.47        
 92 Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR        1:02.80      53.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           56.06      56.22 ZQ     
                  27.63       56.22 (28.59)                                        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           58.58      57.67 ZQ     
                  27.99       57.67 (29.68)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                59.42      59.18 ZQ     
                  29.04       59.18 (30.14)                                        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                59.46      59.76 ZQ     
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)                                        
  5 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:00.99    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.05 (31.52)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.98    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.30 (32.44)                                        
  7 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.31 (32.23)                                        
  8 Doherty, Bridget C  12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:02.38 SILV   
                  30.41     1:02.38 (31.97)                                        
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.51    1:02.59 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.59 (32.76)                                        
 10 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.22    1:02.66 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.66 (32.83)                                        
 11 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.61    1:02.87 SILV   
                  31.04     1:02.87 (31.83)                                        
 12 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:03.19    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.07 (32.33)                                        
 13 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.97    1:03.47 SILV   
                  31.01     1:03.47 (32.46)                                        
 14 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                1:04.97    1:03.92 SILV   
                  31.18     1:03.92 (32.74)                                        
 15 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.65    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.04 (33.30)                                        
 16 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:05.55    1:04.49 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.49 (33.67)                                        
 17 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.05    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.57 (33.69)                                        
 18 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                1:07.72    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.98 (34.10)                                        
 19 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:05.25 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.25 (33.93)                                        
 20 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.89 (34.37)                                        
 21 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          1:08.01    1:06.28 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.28 (34.77)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Camille S  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.55    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.62 (34.76)                                        
 23 Vineis, Kristen M   12 BB-NJ                1:06.60    1:06.70 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.70 (34.31)                                        
 24 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               1:08.47    1:07.02 SILV   
                  33.33     1:07.02 (33.69)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              1:06.07    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.55 (34.87)                                        
 26 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR              1:08.08    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.60 (35.31)                                        
 27 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.82    1:07.64 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.64 (35.39)                                        
 28 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.69    1:07.70 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.70 (34.56)                                        
 29 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.32    1:07.82 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.82 (34.66)                                        
 30 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:10.04    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.88 (34.92)                                        
 31 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.92 (35.56)                                        
 32 Bae, Susanna J      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.95    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.98 (34.86)                                        
 33 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              1:06.08    1:08.01 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.01 (35.72)                                        
 34 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.17 (34.91)                                        
 35 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:07.94    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.29 (35.61)                                        
 36 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:10.35    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.62 (35.99)                                        
 37 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.76    1:08.63 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.63 (35.71)                                        
 38 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              1:07.47    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.72 (35.77)                                        
 39 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.74    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.79 (36.01)                                        
 40 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.57    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.22 (36.65)                                        
 41 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.41    1:09.35 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.35 (36.43)                                        
 42 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.04    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.46 (36.33)                                        
 43 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.58    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.64 (36.37)                                        
 44 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.65    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.87 (36.69)                                        
 45 Proffit, Alexa M    12 TVSC-MR              1:07.41    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.11 (36.77)                                        
 46 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:10.12 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.12 (36.77)                                        
 47 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:10.20 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.20 (36.63)                                        
 48 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.30    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.44 (36.82)                                        
 49 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.55 (35.92)                                        
 50 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.94    1:10.57 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.57 (37.05)                                        
 51 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.21    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.83 (36.79)                                        
 52 Batarseh, Daniella  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.41    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.08 (36.97)                                        
 53 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.96    1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.38 (37.06)                                        
 54 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           1:10.17    1:11.44        
                  33.37     1:11.44 (38.07)                                        
 55 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR          1:11.39    1:11.92        
                  33.94     1:11.92 (37.98)                                        
 56 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.85    1:12.00        
                  34.13     1:12.00 (37.87)                                        
 57 Modak, Laura M      12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:21.31    1:12.14        
                  33.72     1:12.14 (38.42)                                        
 58 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:12.43        
                  34.00     1:12.43 (38.43)                                        
 59 Russell, Eileen M   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.49    1:12.57        
                  34.70     1:12.57 (37.87)                                        
 60 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:12.73        
                  34.99     1:12.73 (37.74)                                        
 61 Donahue, Genevieve  12 BB-NJ                1:17.60    1:12.76        
                  34.06     1:12.76 (38.70)                                        
 62 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR        1:13.23    1:12.95        
                  34.41     1:12.95 (38.54)                                        
 63 DiPrizito, Lena E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.23    1:13.16        
                  34.77     1:13.16 (38.39)                                        
 64 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:11.90    1:13.32        
                  35.37     1:13.32 (37.95)                                        
 65 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:10.47    1:13.35        
                  34.33     1:13.35 (39.02)                                        
 66 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR              1:24.69    1:14.64        
 67 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.37    1:14.83        
                  35.52     1:14.83 (39.31)                                        
 68 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:12.88    1:14.84        
                  35.45     1:14.84 (39.39)                                        
 69 Maita, Lillie R     11 BB-NJ                1:19.69    1:14.95        
                  36.54     1:14.95 (38.41)                                        
 70 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.75    1:15.32        
                  35.96     1:15.32 (39.36)                                        
 71 Feigin, Amanda M    12 Pace-MR              1:17.52    1:15.71        
                  35.93     1:15.71 (39.78)                                        
 72 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.82    1:15.79        
                  36.34     1:15.79 (39.45)                                        
 73 Walsh, Meghann M    12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:24.24    1:15.90        
                  35.08     1:15.90 (40.82)                                        
 74 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:15.92        
                  37.49     1:15.92 (38.43)                                        
 75 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:15.93        
                  37.16     1:15.93 (38.77)                                        
 76 Frank, Bethany E    11 VAC-MR               1:21.22    1:16.03        
                  36.67     1:16.03 (39.36)                                        
 77 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:16.28        
                  37.06     1:16.28 (39.22)                                        
 78 Mayer, Victoria K   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:23.89    1:16.57        
                  36.34     1:16.57 (40.23)                                        
 79 Gasbarro, Michelle  11 BB-NJ                1:22.08    1:16.63        
                  36.97     1:16.63 (39.66)                                        
 80 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.75    1:16.72        
                  37.47     1:16.72 (39.25)                                        
 81 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:16.84        
                  35.97     1:16.84 (40.87)                                        
 82 Latchford, Jenni M  12 BB-NJ                1:17.78    1:17.48        
                  35.48     1:17.48 (42.00)                                        
 83 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.84    1:17.82        
                  37.16     1:17.82 (40.66)                                        
 84 Mercado, Carolina   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:25.00    1:17.99        
                  37.63     1:17.99 (40.36)                                        
 85 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.10    1:18.08        
                  36.47     1:18.08 (41.61)                                        
 86 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:26.90    1:18.17        
                  36.65     1:18.17 (41.52)                                        
 87 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:18.19        
                  35.70     1:18.19 (42.49)                                        
 88 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:14.72    1:18.63        
                  36.85     1:18.63 (41.78)                                        
 89 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.06    1:19.72        
                  37.84     1:19.72 (41.88)                                        
 90 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.73    1:20.50        
                  37.64     1:20.50 (42.86)                                        
 91 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:20.18    1:20.51        
                  37.49     1:20.51 (43.02)                                        
 92 Backos, Eleni M     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.30    1:20.54        
 93 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:25.88    1:20.81        
                  37.73     1:20.81 (43.08)                                        
 94 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.60    1:21.90        
                  38.77     1:21.90 (43.13)                                        
 95 Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:22.83        
                  37.94     1:22.83 (44.89)                                        
 96 Toohey, Madeline Q  12 BB-NJ                1:18.77    1:23.36        
                  40.43     1:23.36 (42.93)                                        
 97 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.65    1:23.46        
 98 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:28.40    1:23.83        
                  40.11     1:23.83 (43.72)                                        
 99 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:24.62        
                  40.33     1:24.62 (44.29)                                        
100 Roberts, Jennifer   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.58    1:24.98        
                  38.46     1:24.98 (46.52)                                        
101 Labdon, Chelsea     12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:26.48    1:25.14        
                  40.80     1:25.14 (44.34)                                        
102 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR              1:26.26    1:25.43        
103 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR           1:29.39    1:26.53        
                  40.97     1:26.53 (45.56)                                        
104 Zorn, Amber N       11 MCSC-NJ              1:33.05    1:27.15        
                  39.87     1:27.15 (47.28)                                        
105 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:28.06    1:33.78        
                  44.12     1:33.78 (49.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.60    2:01.55 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.80 (30.76)     1:31.13 (32.33)     2:01.55 (30.42)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.96    2:05.41 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.87 (31.44)     1:33.03 (33.16)     2:05.41 (32.38)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.15    2:06.53 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:01.66 (32.53)     1:34.36 (32.70)     2:06.53 (32.17)
  4 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              2:13.97    2:06.70 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:01.62 (31.94)     1:33.87 (32.25)     2:06.70 (32.83)
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:09.89    2:08.24 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.32 (31.56)     1:33.54 (33.22)     2:08.24 (34.70)
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.33    2:08.64 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:01.41 (32.55)     1:34.81 (33.40)     2:08.64 (33.83)
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.91    2:13.01 JO     
                  29.48     1:03.11 (33.63)     1:38.34 (35.23)     2:13.01 (34.67)
  8 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           2:14.50    2:14.02 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.95 (33.84)     1:40.15 (35.20)     2:14.02 (33.87)
  9 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.74    2:14.64 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.34 (34.07)     1:40.24 (34.90)     2:14.64 (34.40)
 10 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.34    2:15.19 JO     
                  31.72     1:06.01 (34.29)     1:41.28 (35.27)     2:15.19 (33.91)
 11 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.32    2:17.55 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.67 (35.36)     1:42.62 (35.95)     2:17.55 (34.93)
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.37    2:17.95 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.07 (35.38)     1:42.33 (36.26)     2:17.95 (35.62)
 13 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                2:18.80    2:18.68 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.86 (35.80)     1:44.28 (36.42)     2:18.68 (34.40)
 14 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              2:23.22    2:19.05 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.77 (35.40)     1:44.08 (37.31)     2:19.05 (34.97)
 15 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.39    2:23.11 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.83 (36.23)     1:45.54 (36.71)     2:23.11 (37.57)
 16 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.36    2:25.05 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.75 (36.88)     1:48.18 (38.43)     2:25.05 (36.87)
 17 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              2:25.47    2:25.20 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.13 (36.75)     1:48.16 (38.03)     2:25.20 (37.04)
 18 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.42    2:26.34 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.65 (36.76)     1:48.71 (40.06)     2:26.34 (37.63)
 19 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.11    2:27.07 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.65 (38.13)     1:50.74 (40.09)     2:27.07 (36.33)
 20 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.57    2:27.79 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.62 (39.13)     1:50.20 (38.58)     2:27.79 (37.59)
 21 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.59    2:27.99 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.60 (37.91)     1:49.54 (38.94)     2:27.99 (38.45)
 22 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.23    2:28.62 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.97 (37.47)     1:50.59 (39.62)     2:28.62 (38.03)
 23 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.29    2:30.54 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.88 (39.15)     1:53.51 (40.63)     2:30.54 (37.03)
 24 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.58    2:31.10 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.44 (38.11)     1:52.02 (40.58)     2:31.10 (39.08)
 25 Carlson, Marisa M   12 BB-NJ                2:34.46    2:31.53 SILV   
 26 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.47    2:31.70 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.53 (39.12)     1:52.67 (40.14)     2:31.70 (39.03)
 27 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.57    2:31.72 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.53 (39.02)     1:52.86 (39.33)     2:31.72 (38.86)
 28 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.51    2:33.62        
                  34.92     1:14.17 (39.25)     1:55.42 (41.25)     2:33.62 (38.20)
 29 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        2:43.14    2:35.07        
                  34.66     1:13.97 (39.31)     1:55.41 (41.44)     2:35.07 (39.66)
 30 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.51    2:35.35        
                  33.23     1:11.96 (38.73)     1:53.66 (41.70)     2:35.35 (41.69)
 31 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           2:41.46    2:35.98        
                  34.06     1:14.03 (39.97)     1:55.53 (41.50)     2:35.98 (40.45)
 32 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.77    2:37.30        
                  34.33     1:15.01 (40.68)     1:56.52 (41.51)     2:37.30 (40.78)
 33 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:38.47        
                  34.60     1:15.48 (40.88)     1:57.84 (42.36)     2:38.47 (40.63)
 34 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.18    2:39.58        
                  35.54     1:15.75 (40.21)     1:57.77 (42.02)     2:39.58 (41.81)
 35 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.17    2:40.34        
                  35.23     1:16.10 (40.87)     1:58.98 (42.88)     2:40.34 (41.36)
 36 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR        2:48.63    2:45.77        
                  36.97     1:21.85 (44.88)     2:04.14 (42.29)     2:45.77 (41.63)
 37 Schoenherr, Jena E  11 Middies-MR           2:53.15    2:47.16        
                  38.80     1:22.83 (44.03)     2:05.82 (42.99)     2:47.16 (41.34)
 38 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.61    2:47.24        
                  38.55     1:22.11 (43.56)     2:06.61 (44.50)     2:47.24 (40.63)
 39 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.95    2:53.31        
                  39.22     1:23.53 (44.31)     2:09.45 (45.92)     2:53.31 (43.86)
 40 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.81    3:01.64        
                  40.04     1:26.13 (46.09)     2:15.86 (49.73)     3:01.64 (45.78)
 41 Roberts, Jennifer   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:19.14    3:11.86        
                  41.59     1:29.69 (48.10)     2:20.73 (51.04)     3:11.86 (51.13)
 42 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR           3:26.66    3:12.62        
                  42.29     1:30.86 (48.57)     2:23.02 (52.16)     3:12.62 (49.60)
 43 Wood, Bella F       12 West Point-MR             NT    3:20.16        
                  42.81     1:34.92 (52.11)     2:28.84 (53.92)     3:20.16 (51.32)
 44 O'Shea, Molly E     11 Middies-MR           3:21.21    3:29.47        
 -- Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.28         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         5:39.82    5:38.91 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:01.45 (32.70)     1:35.46 (34.01)     2:09.77 (34.31)
        2:44.91 (35.14)     3:19.57 (34.66)     3:54.84 (35.27)     4:29.95 (35.11)
        5:05.05 (35.10)     5:38.91 (33.86)                                        
  2 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              6:03.55    5:46.64 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)     1:42.42 (35.94)     2:18.45 (36.03)
        2:53.64 (35.19)     3:28.25 (34.61)     4:03.90 (35.65)     4:39.19 (35.29)
        5:13.94 (34.75)     5:46.64 (32.70)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              6:08.61    5:57.93 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:05.24 (34.47)     1:40.81 (35.57)     2:16.94 (36.13)
        2:53.81 (36.87)     3:31.05 (37.24)     4:08.65 (37.60)     4:46.23 (37.58)
        5:23.50 (37.27)     5:57.93 (34.43)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:44.46    5:58.49 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.67 (36.47)     1:44.58 (35.91)     2:20.80 (36.22)
        2:57.01 (36.21)     3:33.42 (36.41)     4:10.26 (36.84)     4:46.99 (36.73)
        5:23.75 (36.76)     5:58.49 (34.74)                                        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.22    6:02.83 JO     
                  30.68     1:05.44 (34.76)     1:42.56 (37.12)     2:21.03 (38.47)
        2:59.15 (38.12)     3:37.45 (38.30)     4:14.62 (37.17)     4:52.14 (37.52)
        5:29.68 (37.54)     6:02.83 (33.15)                                        
  6 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         6:08.74    6:04.39 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.44 (35.51)     1:44.17 (36.73)     2:21.35 (37.18)
        2:58.73 (37.38)     3:36.27 (37.54)     4:13.91 (37.64)     4:52.10 (38.19)
        5:29.58 (37.48)     6:04.39 (34.81)                                        
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         6:09.36    6:06.66 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.76 (35.75)     1:45.64 (36.88)     2:22.72 (37.08)
        3:00.47 (37.75)     3:38.47 (38.00)     4:16.25 (37.78)     4:54.23 (37.98)
        5:31.38 (37.15)     6:06.66 (35.28)                                        
  8 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                6:32.57    6:11.85 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.66 (38.04)     1:51.17 (38.51)     2:29.84 (38.67)
        3:08.75 (38.91)     3:47.25 (38.50)     4:25.37 (38.12)     5:02.40 (37.03)
        5:38.07 (35.67)     6:11.85 (33.78)                                        
  9 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               6:14.55    6:20.47 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.97 (37.44)     1:49.76 (38.79)     2:29.50 (39.74)
                                3:48.04 ( )     4:26.59 (38.55)     5:05.38 (38.79)
        5:44.05 (38.67)     6:20.47 (36.42)                                        
 10 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              6:50.55    6:20.64 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.31 (37.05)     1:48.08 (38.77)     2:27.97 (39.89)
        3:07.82 (39.85)     3:47.74 (39.92)     4:27.59 (39.85)     5:07.73 (40.14)
        5:46.40 (38.67)     6:20.64 (34.24)                                        
 11 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:47.41    6:24.62 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.07 (39.82)     1:53.82 (39.75)     2:33.56 (39.74)
        3:13.33 (39.77)     3:52.93 (39.60)     4:31.62 (38.69)     5:10.80 (39.18)
        5:48.89 (38.09)     6:24.62 (35.73)                                        
 12 Bae, Susanna J      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:54.92    6:25.67 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)     1:51.00 (39.95)     2:30.78 (39.78)
        3:10.60 (39.82)     3:51.00 (40.40)     4:31.12 (40.12)     5:11.10 (39.98)
        5:50.50 (39.40)     6:25.67 (35.17)                                        
 13 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    6:26.53 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.40 (38.34)     1:50.90 (39.50)     2:31.15 (40.25)
        3:10.93 (39.78)     3:51.03 (40.10)     4:30.32 (39.29)     5:09.91 (39.59)
        5:49.86 (39.95)     6:26.53 (36.67)                                        
 14 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:07.69    6:30.48 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.85 (39.46)     1:54.90 (41.05)     2:34.53 (39.63)
        3:15.04 (40.51)     3:54.64 (39.60)     4:35.37 (40.73)     5:15.36 (39.99)
        5:54.82 (39.46)     6:30.48 (35.66)                                        
 15 Vineis, Kristen M   12 BB-NJ                6:42.75    6:31.34 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.00 (37.88)     1:52.71 (39.71)     2:31.93 (39.22)
        3:12.25 (40.32)     3:52.57 (40.32)     4:33.07 (40.50)     5:13.68 (40.61)
        5:54.21 (40.53)     6:31.34 (37.13)                                        
 16 Rigoglioso, Jessic  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       6:30.00    6:32.46 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.50 (38.56)     1:52.62 (40.12)     2:32.29 (39.67)
        3:12.68 (40.39)     3:53.07 (40.39)     4:34.06 (40.99)     5:14.48 (40.42)
        5:54.97 (40.49)     6:32.46 (37.49)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR                   NT    6:36.77        
                  35.20     1:13.79 (38.59)     1:54.19 (40.40)     2:35.33 (41.14)
        3:16.62 (41.29)     3:58.30 (41.68)     4:39.73 (41.43)     5:20.70 (40.97)
        6:00.90 (40.20)     6:36.77 (35.87)                                        
 18 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               6:22.48    6:37.55        
                  34.60     1:13.86 (39.26)     1:54.36 (40.50)     2:34.25 (39.89)
        3:15.48 (41.23)     3:57.80 (42.32)     4:39.18 (41.38)     5:20.41 (41.23)
        6:00.25 (39.84)     6:37.55 (37.30)                                        
 19 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              6:42.26    6:40.90        
                  36.07     1:15.88 (39.81)     1:56.20 (40.32)     2:37.21 (41.01)
        3:18.79 (41.58)   4:40.89 (1:22.10)     5:21.35 (40.46)     6:01.91 (40.56)
        6:41.27 (39.36)         6:40.90 ( )                                        
 20 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:12.27    6:45.78        
                  37.02     1:17.24 (40.22)     1:58.93 (41.69)     2:41.39 (42.46)
        3:22.70 (41.31)     4:05.19 (42.49)     4:47.55 (42.36)     5:29.49 (41.94)
        6:10.13 (40.64)     6:45.78 (35.65)                                        
 21 Russell, Eileen M   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:35.28    6:46.68        
                  38.00     1:20.01 (42.01)     2:02.51 (42.50)     2:44.62 (42.11)
        3:26.46 (41.84)     4:08.17 (41.71)     4:49.87 (41.70)     5:31.27 (41.40)
        6:11.19 (39.92)     6:46.68 (35.49)                                        
 22 Kleinfeld, Ilana    12 Bluestreaks-NJ       7:00.01    6:51.01        
                  35.68     1:18.05 (42.37)     2:01.33 (43.28)     2:45.36 (44.03)
        3:27.92 (42.56)     4:09.93 (42.01)     4:53.99 (44.06)     5:35.64 (41.65)
        6:15.05 (39.41)     6:51.01 (35.96)                                        
 23 DiPrizito, Lena E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:20.20    6:54.33        
                  37.60     1:18.98 (41.38)     2:01.49 (42.51)     2:43.84 (42.35)
        3:26.45 (42.61)     4:09.61 (43.16)     4:51.93 (42.32)     5:34.20 (42.27)
        6:15.61 (41.41)     6:54.33 (38.72)                                        
 24 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           7:07.47    6:55.63        
                  35.59     1:18.42 (42.83)     2:01.45 (43.03)     2:42.77 (41.32)
        3:24.42 (41.65)     4:07.25 (42.83)     4:49.69 (42.44)     5:34.11 (44.42)
        6:15.46 (41.35)     6:55.63 (40.17)                                        
 25 Hostalery, Philipp  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:37.64    7:00.87        
                  36.26     1:18.14 (41.88)     2:00.12 (41.98)     2:43.66 (43.54)
        3:27.28 (43.62)     4:11.37 (44.09)     4:56.41 (45.04)     5:39.34 (42.93)
        6:22.02 (42.68)     7:00.87 (38.85)                                        
 26 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.16    7:01.91        
                                1:17.60 ( )     1:59.71 (42.11)     2:43.69 (43.98)
        3:27.47 (43.78)     4:10.18 (42.71)     4:54.91 (44.73)     5:37.73 (42.82)
        6:19.73 (42.00)     7:01.91 (42.18)                                        
 27 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.43    7:02.37        
                  35.49     1:17.67 (42.18)     2:01.01 (43.34)     2:44.60 (43.59)
        3:27.84 (43.24)     4:11.13 (43.29)     4:55.99 (44.86)     5:38.57 (42.58)
        6:21.96 (43.39)     7:02.37 (40.41)                                        
 28 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.70    7:02.67        
                  35.82     1:18.46 (42.64)     2:01.63 (43.17)     2:44.93 (43.30)
        3:28.30 (43.37)     4:11.78 (43.48)     4:55.71 (43.93)     5:38.87 (43.16)
        6:22.08 (43.21)     7:02.67 (40.59)                                        
 29 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:36.08    7:07.31        
                  37.95     1:19.63 (41.68)     2:04.14 (44.51)     2:49.20 (45.06)
        3:33.92 (44.72)     4:17.41 (43.49)     5:01.81 (44.40)     5:45.66 (43.85)
        6:28.20 (42.54)     7:07.31 (39.11)                                        
 30 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:35.63    7:09.65        
                  36.75     1:17.85 (41.10)     2:00.65 (42.80)     2:44.84 (44.19)
        3:29.05 (44.21)     4:14.02 (44.97)     4:59.65 (45.63)     5:45.05 (45.40)
        6:29.25 (44.20)     7:09.65 (40.40)                                        
 31 Leiter, Courtney J  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:30.08    7:18.37        
                  38.52     1:20.71 (42.19)     2:05.11 (44.40)     2:49.84 (44.73)
        3:35.88 (46.04)     4:21.18 (45.30)     5:07.25 (46.07)     5:55.06 (47.81)
        6:36.20 (41.14)     7:18.37 (42.17)                                        
 32 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:54.77    7:19.86        
                  39.33     1:23.73 (44.40)     2:08.71 (44.98)     2:53.50 (44.79)
        3:39.46 (45.96)     4:25.10 (45.64)     5:11.72 (46.62)     5:57.08 (45.36)
        6:41.64 (44.56)     7:19.86 (38.22)                                        
 33 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.59    7:21.49        
                  36.36     1:20.58 (44.22)     2:05.39 (44.81)     2:50.47 (45.08)
        3:35.87 (45.40)     4:22.12 (46.25)     5:07.24 (45.12)     5:53.10 (45.86)
        6:37.89 (44.79)     7:21.49 (43.60)                                        
 34 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       6:45.00    7:23.15        
                  38.47     1:23.05 (44.58)     2:08.01 (44.96)     2:53.42 (45.41)
        3:39.20 (45.78)     4:24.23 (45.03)     5:10.03 (45.80)                    
            6:41.46 ( )     7:23.15 (41.69)                                        
 35 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         7:25.09    7:36.54        
                  41.81     1:27.56 (45.75)     2:14.87 (47.31)     3:00.86 (45.99)
        3:47.11 (46.25)     4:35.47 (48.36)     5:22.96 (47.49)     6:09.78 (46.82)
        6:55.57 (45.79)     7:36.54 (40.97)                                        
 36 Nowak, Maddie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    8:45.23    7:49.81        
                  36.88     1:21.81 (44.93)     2:10.89 (49.08)     2:59.69 (48.80)
        3:50.21 (50.52)     4:38.31 (48.10)     5:29.34 (51.03)     6:19.66 (50.32)
        7:03.91 (44.25)     7:49.81 (45.90)                                        
 37 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    8:55.92    7:50.75        
                  38.53     1:25.26 (46.73)     2:13.05 (47.79)     3:01.46 (48.41)
        3:50.55 (49.09)     4:41.06 (50.51)     5:30.11 (49.05)     6:18.77 (48.66)
        7:07.22 (48.45)     7:50.75 (43.53)                                        
 38 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:54.57    7:55.95        
                  40.16     1:25.31 (45.15)     2:13.80 (48.49)     3:03.07 (49.27)
        3:51.88 (48.81)     4:41.48 (49.60)     5:33.54 (52.06)     6:23.04 (49.50)
        7:11.04 (48.00)     7:55.95 (44.91)                                        
 39 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         7:46.74    7:59.07        
                  42.48     1:30.42 (47.94)     2:18.76 (48.34)     3:08.76 (50.00)
        3:59.06 (50.30)     4:50.43 (51.37)     5:40.43 (50.00)     6:28.83 (48.40)
        7:15.28 (46.45)     7:59.07 (43.79)                                        
 40 Roberts, Jennifer   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       9:17.26    8:23.14        
                  42.33     1:31.90 (49.57)     2:23.02 (51.12)     3:15.68 (52.66)
        4:09.76 (54.08)     5:02.85 (53.09)     5:55.40 (52.55)     6:47.94 (52.54)
        7:36.54 (48.60)     8:23.14 (46.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR           32.52      31.81 ZQ     
  2 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 32.70      33.56 SILV   
  3 Doherty, Bridget C  12 Wahoos-MR              33.99      33.66 SILV   
  4 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      34.40 SILV   
  5 Hostalery, Philipp  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.38      34.67 SILV   
  6 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR                34.17      34.77 SILV   
  7 Kleinfeld, Ilana    12 Bluestreaks-NJ         36.18      34.99 SILV   
  8 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR         36.47      35.28 SILV   
  9 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR             35.80      35.90 SILV   
 10 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                  35.28      35.97 SILV   
 11 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         33.85      36.16 SILV   
 12 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.19      36.19 SILV   
 13 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                  37.52      36.20 SILV   
 14 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           38.79      36.42 SILV   
 15 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 35.30      36.45 SILV   
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      36.46 SILV   
 17 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.61      36.48 SILV   
 18 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.40      36.57 SILV   
 19 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 35.10      36.81 SILV   
 20 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.58      36.86 SILV   
 21 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ                37.05      36.94 SILV   
 22 Donahue, Genevieve  12 BB-NJ                  37.69      37.00 SILV   
 23 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      37.10 SILV   
 24 Modak, Laura M      12 Bluestreaks-NJ         42.96      37.73 SILV   
 25 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.98      38.06 SILV   
 26 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.83      38.16 SILV   
 27 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR               NT      38.18 SILV   
 28 Leiter, Courtney J  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.76      38.24 SILV   
 29 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.16      38.51 SILV   
 30 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.61      38.57 SILV   
 31 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.48      38.66 SILV   
 31 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR             38.48      38.66 SILV   
 33 Nowak, Maddie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.20      38.96 SILV   
 34 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          39.21      39.06 SILV   
 35 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                    NT      39.22        
 36 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           40.54      39.26        
 37 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.74      39.51        
 38 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      39.68        
 39 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.70      39.90        
 40 Batarseh, Daniella  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.16      40.02        
 41 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR              47.75      40.13        
 42 Russell, Eileen M   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.80      40.24        
 43 Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR              55.81      40.35        
 43 Feigin, Amanda M    12 Pace-MR                50.00      40.35        
 45 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           44.55      40.41        
 46 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.23      40.42        
 47 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      40.60        
 48 Gasbarro, Michelle  11 BB-NJ                  41.74      40.87        
 49 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           39.05      41.29        
 50 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR              38.48      41.30        
 51 Latchford, Jenni M  12 BB-NJ                  45.58      41.32        
 52 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      41.36        
 53 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR             42.73      41.54        
 54 Backos, Eleni M     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.98      41.74        
 55 Maita, Lillie R     11 BB-NJ                  45.47      42.12        
 56 Mayer, Victoria K   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.39      43.05        
 57 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                    NT      43.10        
 58 Mercado, Carolina   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         49.09      43.16        
 59 Labdon, Chelsea     12 Bluestreaks-NJ         59.54      43.75        
 60 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR           46.98      44.68        
 61 Frank, Bethany E    11 VAC-MR                 42.00      44.70        
 62 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR         41.09      44.96        
 63 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.39      45.32        
 64 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR           46.53      45.44        
 65 Roberts, Jennifer   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.94      45.55        
 66 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR           50.99      45.91        
 67 Toohey, Madeline Q  12 BB-NJ                  45.40      46.59        
 68 Zorn, Amber N       11 MCSC-NJ                47.05      48.56        
 69 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      50.35        
 70 Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR        1:16.00    1:09.55        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:04.95    1:03.36 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:03.36 (32.24)                                        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.65    1:08.42 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.42 (35.21)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:06.91    1:08.72 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:08.72 (35.79)                                        
  4 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:12.22    1:10.96 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.96 (36.96)                                        
  5 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:10.83    1:11.44 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.44 (37.21)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.11    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.73 (37.48)                                        
  7 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:10.76    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.76 (37.13)                                        
  8 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.34    1:13.06 SILV   
                  36.24     1:13.06 (36.82)                                        
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.19    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.43 (37.47)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              1:14.05    1:13.54 SILV   
                  36.19     1:13.54 (37.35)                                        
 11 Vineis, Kristen M   12 BB-NJ                1:16.80    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.31 (38.06)                                        
 12 Bae, Susanna J      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.03    1:15.35 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.35 (38.26)                                        
 13 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                1:16.40    1:16.03 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.03 (38.97)                                        
 14 Hostalery, Philipp  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.80    1:17.47 SILV   
                  38.14     1:17.47 (39.33)                                        
 15 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.36    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.52 (40.31)                                        
 16 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:15.98    1:17.82 SILV   
                  38.00     1:17.82 (39.82)                                        
 17 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:14.20    1:18.12 SILV   
                  38.04     1:18.12 (40.08)                                        
 17 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.64    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.12 (40.88)                                        
 19 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           1:19.01    1:18.61 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.61 (41.52)                                        
 20 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                1:17.91    1:18.86 SILV   
                  38.94     1:18.86 (39.92)                                        
 21 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:19.16 SILV   
                  38.55     1:19.16 (40.61)                                        
 22 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.87    1:19.78 SILV   
                  39.07     1:19.78 (40.71)                                        
 23 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.46    1:19.80 SILV   
                  39.24     1:19.80 (40.56)                                        
 24 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:22.85    1:20.89 SILV   
                  40.19     1:20.89 (40.70)                                        
 25 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.98    1:20.98 SILV   
                  39.39     1:20.98 (41.59)                                        
 26 Carlson, Marisa M   12 BB-NJ                1:21.34    1:21.02 SILV   
                  39.50     1:21.02 (41.52)                                        
 27 DiPrizito, Lena E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.31    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.27 (42.14)                                        
 28 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.54    1:22.01 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.01 (41.69)                                        
 29 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.59    1:22.27 SILV   
                  40.85     1:22.27 (41.42)                                        
 30 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.98    1:22.49 SILV   
                  41.12     1:22.49 (41.37)                                        
 31 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR          1:22.31    1:22.74 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.74 (43.24)                                        
 32 Stefanides, Angie   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:22.31    1:22.75 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.75 (42.60)                                        
 33 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:28.79    1:23.52 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.52 (43.31)                                        
 34 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:20.96    1:23.78 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.78 (44.23)                                        
 35 Nowak, Maddie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:22.36    1:23.98 SILV   
 36 Batarseh, Daniella  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.77    1:24.51 SILV   
 37 Russell, Eileen M   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.22    1:25.62        
                  42.23     1:25.62 (43.39)                                        
 38 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR          1:26.78    1:26.23        
 39 Gasbarro, Michelle  11 BB-NJ                1:30.93    1:26.76        
                  42.66     1:26.76 (44.10)                                        
 40 Mullaney, Erin R    11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:35.75    1:26.81        
                  42.26     1:26.81 (44.55)                                        
 41 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.50    1:27.03        
                  41.61     1:27.03 (45.42)                                        
 42 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR              1:27.19    1:27.44        
                  41.81     1:27.44 (45.63)                                        
 43 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR           1:30.66    1:27.85        
                  43.52     1:27.85 (44.33)                                        
 44 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:33.49    1:27.89        
                  43.63     1:27.89 (44.26)                                        
 45 Feigin, Amanda M    12 Pace-MR              1:30.83    1:28.07        
                  42.52     1:28.07 (45.55)                                        
 46 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.79    1:28.08        
                  42.97     1:28.08 (45.11)                                        
 47 Backos, Eleni M     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.56    1:28.17        
 48 Zybrick, Madeline   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:42.00    1:28.59        
 49 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.59    1:28.71        
                  42.68     1:28.71 (46.03)                                        
 50 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:30.08        
                  44.98     1:30.08 (45.10)                                        
 51 Mayer, Victoria K   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:35.00    1:30.21        
                  44.87     1:30.21 (45.34)                                        
 52 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:33.15    1:30.60        
                  45.42     1:30.60 (45.18)                                        
 53 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:38.97    1:31.71        
                  45.37     1:31.71 (46.34)                                        
 54 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.83    1:31.84        
                  43.97     1:31.84 (47.87)                                        
 55 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.28    1:31.93        
                  44.72     1:31.93 (47.21)                                        
 56 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.27    1:32.07        
                  43.75     1:32.07 (48.32)                                        
 57 Latchford, Jenni M  12 BB-NJ                1:33.22    1:33.13        
                  44.26     1:33.13 (48.87)                                        
 58 Larsen, Rachael     11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:46.00    1:33.32        
                  44.77     1:33.32 (48.55)                                        
 59 Maita, Lillie R     11 BB-NJ                1:39.83    1:33.47        
                  45.97     1:33.47 (47.50)                                        
 60 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.97    1:34.66        
 61 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR           1:33.39    1:34.93        
                  46.09     1:34.93 (48.84)                                        
 62 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.55    1:35.49        
                  46.04     1:35.49 (49.45)                                        
 63 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.53    1:35.86        
                  46.15     1:35.86 (49.71)                                        
 64 Garcia, Megan K     12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:45.00    1:36.80        
                  47.55     1:36.80 (49.25)                                        
 65 Labdon, Chelsea     12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:44.32    1:37.43        
                  48.27     1:37.43 (49.16)                                        
 66 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.28    1:47.36        
                  52.40     1:47.36 (54.96)                                        
 67 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.42    1:48.32        
 68 Fitzgerald, Emily   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.36        
 69 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:49.86    1:53.46        
                  52.45   1:53.46 (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Bacon, Dana         11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:40.00         DQ        
                  49.62          DQ (55.95)                                        
 -- Zheng, Yalana       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.62         DQ        
                  45.95                                                            
 -- Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.92         DQ        
                  45.55          DQ (44.86)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Maggie    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           33.65      32.71 ZQ     
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           37.57      35.73 ZQ     
  3 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           36.09      36.79 JO     
  4 Doherty, Bridget C  12 Wahoos-MR              38.30      37.24 SILV   
  5 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR                38.15      37.63 SILV   
  6 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           38.49      37.82 SILV   
  7 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                37.53      37.86 SILV   
  8 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.07      38.22 SILV   
  9 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.37      38.42 SILV   
 10 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR            39.07      39.09 SILV   
 11 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR                39.70      39.41 SILV   
 12 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           40.35      39.67 SILV   
 13 Kleinfeld, Ilana    12 Bluestreaks-NJ         39.71      39.68 SILV   
 14 Rigoglioso, Jessic  12 Bluestreaks-NJ         39.85      40.05 SILV   
 15 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR                40.78      40.69 SILV   
 16 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.96      40.74 SILV   
 17 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.02      40.78 SILV   
 18 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Bluestreaks-NJ         41.00      40.99 SILV   
 19 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR                41.35      42.05 SILV   
 20 Nowak, Maddie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.48      42.40 SILV   
 21 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.36      42.91 SILV   
 22 Walsh, Meghann M    12 Bluestreaks-NJ         44.92      43.04 SILV   
 23 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.51      43.06 SILV   
 24 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 43.30      43.07 SILV   
 25 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ                43.81      43.10 SILV   
 25 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                  44.07      43.10 SILV   
 27 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR                42.98      43.11 SILV   
 28 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.03      43.41 SILV   
 29 Leiter, Courtney J  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.91      43.51 SILV   
 30 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.55      43.52 SILV   
 31 Vasquez, Camille S  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.83      43.56 SILV   
 32 Batarseh, Daniella  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.59      43.77 SILV   
 33 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR                53.19      43.80 SILV   
 34 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.48      43.81 SILV   
 35 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         43.88      43.87 SILV   
 36 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR                44.19      43.89 SILV   
 37 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         44.13      44.04 SILV   
 38 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ                44.56      44.39        
 39 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR                44.13      44.43        
 40 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      44.56        
 41 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           47.09      44.77        
 42 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.75      44.95        
 43 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR             44.89      45.05        
 44 Gasbarro, Michelle  11 BB-NJ                  46.54      45.09        
 45 Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR              48.88      45.14        
 46 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.55      45.65        
 47 Proffit, Alexa M    12 TVSC-MR                45.78      45.99        
 48 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR           47.78      46.09        
 49 Hostalery, Philipp  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.31      46.12        
 50 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          47.71      46.16        
 51 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19      46.26        
 52 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.21      46.53        
 53 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                46.95      46.54        
 54 Donahue, Genevieve  12 BB-NJ                  48.72      46.80        
 54 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 45.91      46.80        
 56 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.58      47.32        
 57 Mayer, Victoria K   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         57.07      47.46        
 58 Labdon, Chelsea     12 Bluestreaks-NJ         48.17      47.69        
 59 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR           47.02      47.72        
 60 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           55.07      47.85        
 61 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR              49.92      48.32        
 62 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         49.00      48.55        
 63 Latchford, Jenni M  12 BB-NJ                  52.88      48.90        
 64 Zorn, Amber N       11 MCSC-NJ                50.54      49.03        
 65 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.55      49.26        
 66 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.31      49.53        
 67 Mercado, Carolina   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         53.32      49.70        
 68 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR           55.57      50.48        
 69 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR         48.85      51.19        
 70 Modak, Laura M      12 Bluestreaks-NJ         51.45      51.30        
 71 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.71      51.62        
 72 Backos, Eleni M     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.42      51.95        
 73 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR           53.48      52.20        
 74 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    50.57      53.19        
 75 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 53.47      54.19        
 76 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      57.34        
 77 Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR        1:40.28    1:58.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.26    1:12.62 ZQ      20  
                  34.00     1:12.62 (38.62)                                        
  2 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:17.65    1:17.19 ZQ      17  
                  36.89     1:17.19 (40.30)                                        
  3 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.88    1:17.51 ZQ      16  
                  37.67     1:17.51 (39.84)                                        
  4 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.44    1:17.83 ZQ      15  
                  36.25     1:17.83 (41.58)                                        
  5 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:16.12    1:18.10 ZQ      14  
                  36.87     1:18.10 (41.23)                                        
  6 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56    1:18.17 ZQ      13  
                  37.47     1:18.17 (40.70)                                        
  7 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.43    1:20.26 JO      12  
                  37.90     1:20.26 (42.36)                                        
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.37    1:21.35 SILV    11  
                  39.05     1:21.35 (42.30)                                        
  9 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.11    1:22.29 SILV     9  
                  39.10     1:22.29 (43.19)                                        
 10 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:21.55    1:22.37 SILV     7  
                  40.07     1:22.37 (42.30)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.23    1:24.18 SILV     6  
                  39.38     1:24.18 (44.80)                                        
 12 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:23.87    1:24.39 SILV     5  
                  39.86     1:24.39 (44.53)                                        
 13 Bae, Susanna J      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.01    1:24.50 SILV     4  
                  40.83     1:24.50 (43.67)                                        
 14 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          1:28.03    1:24.64 SILV     3  
                  39.10     1:24.64 (45.54)                                        
 15 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.86    1:26.51 SILV     2  
                  40.55     1:26.51 (45.96)                                        
 16 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR              1:29.69    1:27.57 SILV     1  
                  41.69     1:27.57 (45.88)                                        
 17 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:27.27    1:28.02 SILV   
                  42.12     1:28.02 (45.90)                                        
 18 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.19    1:28.57 SILV   
                  41.72     1:28.57 (46.85)                                        
 19 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.02    1:28.66 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.66 (46.03)                                        
 20 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.30    1:29.18 SILV   
                  43.46     1:29.18 (45.72)                                        
 21 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.78    1:29.65 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.65 (46.64)                                        
 22 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:37.00    1:29.90 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.90 (47.21)                                        
 23 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:28.18    1:30.33 SILV   
                  43.25     1:30.33 (47.08)                                        
 24 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.56    1:30.85 SILV   
                  43.69     1:30.85 (47.16)                                        
 25 Nowak, Maddie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.75    1:31.41 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.41 (47.27)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              1:28.41    1:31.51 SILV   
                  43.42     1:31.51 (48.09)                                        
 27 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR              1:30.99    1:31.78 SILV   
                  43.49     1:31.78 (48.29)                                        
 28 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:33.03    1:31.95 SILV   
                  44.75     1:31.95 (47.20)                                        
 29 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:34.28    1:32.14 SILV   
                  43.08     1:32.14 (49.06)                                        
 30 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              1:38.62    1:32.62 SILV   
 31 Batarseh, Daniella  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.19    1:33.89 SILV   
 32 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.51    1:33.90 SILV   
                  44.69     1:33.90 (49.21)                                        
 33 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:34.46    1:34.13 SILV   
                  43.75     1:34.13 (50.38)                                        
 34 Leiter, Courtney J  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.73    1:34.48 SILV   
                  44.69     1:34.48 (49.79)                                        
 35 Gasbarro, Michelle  11 BB-NJ                1:38.30    1:35.49        
 36 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:43.57    1:35.80        
                  45.92     1:35.80 (49.88)                                        
 37 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:33.71    1:37.56        
                  46.86     1:37.56 (50.70)                                        
 38 Russell, Eileen M   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.74    1:38.27        
                  46.05     1:38.27 (52.22)                                        
 39 Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:38.38        
                  45.74     1:38.38 (52.64)                                        
 40 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.91    1:38.45        
                   6.42   1:38.45 (1:32.03)                                        
 41 Maita, Lillie R     11 BB-NJ                1:42.92    1:38.87        
                  48.24     1:38.87 (50.63)                                        
 42 Feighery, Aisling   11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:39.23        
                  47.39     1:39.23 (51.84)                                        
 43 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.47    1:39.43        
                  48.75     1:39.43 (50.68)                                        
 44 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.82    1:39.66        
 45 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:42.64    1:40.39        
                  47.46     1:40.39 (52.93)                                        
 46 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR           1:39.77    1:41.02        
 47 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.48    1:41.34        
 48 Roberts, Jennifer   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:45.83    1:42.22        
                  48.08     1:42.22 (54.14)                                        
 49 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.65    1:43.19        
                  42.69   1:43.19 (1:00.50)                                        
 49 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.94    1:43.19        
                  48.93     1:43.19 (54.26)                                        
 49 Latchford, Jenni M  12 BB-NJ                1:50.66    1:43.19        
                  48.93     1:43.19 (54.26)                                        
 52 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.90    1:44.60        
                  49.51     1:44.60 (55.09)                                        
 53 Toohey, Madeline Q  12 BB-NJ                1:48.35    1:45.15        
                   6.66   1:45.15 (1:38.49)                                        
 54 Labdon, Chelsea     12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:48.97    1:45.85        
                   8.19   1:45.85 (1:37.66)                                        
 55 Zheng, Yalana       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:43.94    1:51.00        
                  54.29     1:51.00 (56.71)                                        
 56 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.58    1:51.14        
                  53.73     1:51.14 (57.41)                                        
 57 Backos, Eleni M     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.01    1:51.88        
                   9.19   1:51.88 (1:42.69)                                        
 58 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.36    1:51.95        
                  52.38     1:51.95 (59.57)                                        
 58 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR              1:47.48    1:51.95        
                  43.01   1:51.95 (1:08.94)                                        
 60 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.61    1:57.11        
                  54.60   1:57.11 (1:02.51)                                        
 61 Fitzgerald, Emily   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.29        
                  58.45   2:02.29 (1:03.84)                                        
 -- Garcia, Megan K     12 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:10.00         DQ        
                  47.58                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.19      29.65 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR           31.17      31.14 JO     
  3 Doherty, Bridget C  12 Wahoos-MR              33.99      31.33 JO     
  4 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                32.17      31.80 SILV   
  5 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                32.50      32.07 SILV   
  6 Vasquez, Camille S  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.95      32.11 SILV   
  7 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR         32.30      32.56 SILV   
  8 Vineis, Kristen M   12 BB-NJ                  33.60      33.06 SILV   
  9 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 33.02      33.34 SILV   
 10 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.65      33.38 SILV   
 11 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR           33.91      34.17 SILV   
 12 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR                34.51      34.19 SILV   
 13 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                35.69      34.28 SILV   
 14 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR            34.39      34.73 SILV   
 15 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      34.96 SILV   
 16 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR             37.22      35.06 SILV   
 17 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR           35.32      35.16 SILV   
 18 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      35.54 SILV   
 19 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR                35.72      35.82 SILV   
 20 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 35.18      35.92 SILV   
 21 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.87      35.98 SILV   
 22 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           37.30      36.21 SILV   
 23 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      36.40 SILV   
 24 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          39.94      36.59 SILV   
 25 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      36.61 SILV   
 26 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      36.70 SILV   
 27 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.16      36.87 SILV   
 28 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 36.77      37.22        
 29 Bae, Susanna J      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.35      37.23        
 30 Carlson, Marisa M   12 BB-NJ                  36.90      37.66        
 31 Mullaney, Erin R    11 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.47      37.77        
 32 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR              38.48      37.84        
 33 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.32      37.98        
 34 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.09      38.13        
 34 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR                39.53      38.13        
 36 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR             35.74      38.24        
 37 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         37.46      38.39        
 38 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.74      38.85        
 39 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      38.97        
 40 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                38.09      39.38        
 41 Mayer, Victoria K   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.39      39.46        
 41 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                42.97      39.46        
 43 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR              47.75      40.47        
 44 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      40.50        
 45 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR             38.04      40.64        
 46 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR           49.49      40.75        
 47 Zybrick, Madeline   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.41      40.83        
 48 O, Vivian           11 UNNYS-MR               48.30      41.21        
 49 Stefanides, Angie   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.78      41.24        
 50 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR            37.86      41.54        
 51 Mercado, Carolina   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         49.09      41.74        
 52 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.58      41.77        
 52 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR                41.47      41.77        
 54 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR             40.66      42.00        
 54 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 43.82      42.00        
 56 Schoenherr, Jena E  11 Middies-MR             39.98      42.07        
 56 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.81      42.07        
 58 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         44.54      43.44        
 59 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      45.22        
 59 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Bluestreaks-NJ         41.64      45.22        
 61 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR                46.30      47.00        
 62 Wood, Bella F       12 West Point-MR          48.93      47.65        
 63 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ                52.23      51.62        
 64 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 48.99      53.69        
 -- Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR            37.04         DQ        
 -- Bacon, Dana         11 Bluestreaks-NJ         50.15         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.83    1:04.39 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:04.39 (33.69)                                        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.30    1:05.86 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:05.86 (35.06)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:08.91    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.40 (35.82)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.96    1:07.95 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.95 (35.95)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.55    1:09.48 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:09.48 (37.27)                                        
  6 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.05    1:09.77 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:09.77 (36.51)                                        
  7 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.90 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.90 (38.64)                                        
  8 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:15.56    1:14.13 SILV   
                  34.03     1:14.13 (40.10)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Camille S  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.67    1:14.24 SILV   
                  33.52     1:14.24 (40.72)                                        
 10 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.69    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.78 (38.52)                                        
 11 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.23    1:14.94 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.94 (38.69)                                        
 12 Vineis, Kristen M   12 BB-NJ                1:17.10    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.12 (40.60)                                        
 13 Rigoglioso, Jessic  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:19.87    1:17.40 SILV   
                  34.56     1:17.40 (42.84)                                        
 14 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.52    1:17.68 SILV   
                  35.02     1:17.68 (42.66)                                        
 15 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:17.70 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.70 (42.00)                                        
 16 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:19.68    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.77 (41.71)                                        
 17 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.99    1:19.73 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.73 (43.17)                                        
 18 Bae, Susanna J      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.14    1:22.30 SILV   
                  38.08     1:22.30 (44.22)                                        
 19 Proffit, Alexa M    12 TVSC-MR              1:20.86    1:22.36 SILV   
                  37.77     1:22.36 (44.59)                                        
 20 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:22.46 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.46 (44.41)                                        
 21 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.61    1:22.55 SILV   
                  36.34     1:22.55 (46.21)                                        
 22 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:33.04    1:23.18 SILV   
                  38.83     1:23.18 (44.35)                                        
 23 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.05    1:23.30 SILV   
                  38.13     1:23.30 (45.17)                                        
 24 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.63    1:23.76 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.76 (44.62)                                        
 25 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.55    1:24.49 SILV   
                  38.84     1:24.49 (45.65)                                        
 26 Walsh, Meghann M    12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:35.09    1:24.82 SILV   
                  37.37     1:24.82 (47.45)                                        
 27 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.42    1:26.34 SILV   
                  39.37     1:26.34 (46.97)                                        
 28 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:35.24    1:28.78 SILV   
                  41.21     1:28.78 (47.57)                                        
 29 DiPrizito, Lena E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.56    1:31.99        
                  42.44     1:31.99 (49.55)                                        
 30 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.58    1:34.17        
                  45.76     1:34.17 (48.41)                                        
 31 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:52.00    1:37.28        
 32 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:45.01    1:44.56        
                  47.75     1:44.56 (56.81)                                        
 33 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:41.48    1:46.72        
                  48.08     1:46.72 (58.64)                                        
 -- Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.38         DQ        
                  44.22          DQ (54.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.89    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:05.19 (34.33)                                        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.58    1:06.62 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:06.62 (35.29)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:08.20    1:06.72 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:06.72 (34.77)                                        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:09.47    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:08.02 (36.84)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.31    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:08.24 (36.53)                                        
  6 Doherty, Bridget C  12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:11.31 JO     
                  35.20     1:11.31 (36.11)                                        
  7 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.65    1:11.43 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.43 (38.35)                                        
  8 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.49    1:11.45 JO     
                  34.06     1:11.45 (37.39)                                        
  9 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.59    1:12.15 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.15 (38.30)                                        
 10 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.65    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.43 (37.08)                                        
 11 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:14.54    1:13.00 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.00 (39.53)                                        
 12 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.64    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.03 (38.66)                                        
 13 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:14.19    1:14.59 SILV   
                  32.74     1:14.59 (41.85)                                        
 14 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.11    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.11 (40.57)                                        
 15 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.49 (41.25)                                        
 16 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:16.06    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.09     1:16.53 (41.44)                                        
 17 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          1:16.20    1:16.87 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.87 (41.47)                                        
 18 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:17.82    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.19 (40.80)                                        
 19 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.64    1:17.36 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.36 (42.12)                                        
 19 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR              1:17.69    1:17.36 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.36 (40.43)                                        
 21 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:17.56 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.56 (41.08)                                        
 22 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.38    1:17.63 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.63 (39.61)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              1:14.41    1:17.69 SILV   
                  35.63     1:17.69 (42.06)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.85    1:17.71 SILV   
 25 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              1:18.08    1:17.82 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.82 (42.54)                                        
 26 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.37    1:17.86 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.86 (42.05)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Camille S  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.39    1:17.93 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.93 (42.14)                                        
 28 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:25.00    1:17.97 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.97 (39.93)                                        
 29 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.46    1:18.32 SILV   
 30 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                1:18.67    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.35 (41.35)                                        
 31 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.70    1:18.67 SILV   
 32 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:21.07    1:19.50 SILV   
 33 DiPrizito, Lena E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.55    1:19.94 SILV   
 34 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.53    1:20.26 SILV   
 35 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:20.83 SILV   
 36 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.18    1:20.93 SILV   
 37 Carlson, Marisa M   12 BB-NJ                1:22.53    1:21.04 SILV   
 38 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.32    1:21.09 SILV   
                  37.30     1:21.09 (43.79)                                        
 39 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:23.04    1:21.64 SILV   
                  37.86     1:21.64 (43.78)                                        
 40 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.76    1:21.65 SILV   
 41 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.27    1:21.74        
                  39.89     1:21.74 (41.85)                                        
 42 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.48    1:21.86        
                  39.77     1:21.86 (42.09)                                        
 43 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:22.20        
 44 Donahue, Genevieve  12 BB-NJ                     NT    1:22.65        
                  37.75     1:22.65 (44.90)                                        
 45 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:20.15    1:23.19        
 46 Leiter, Courtney J  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.41    1:23.22        
 47 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR              1:26.41    1:23.60        
 48 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:23.62        
                  38.18     1:23.62 (45.44)                                        
 49 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.56    1:23.79        
 50 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:27.27    1:24.40        
 51 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.21    1:24.77        
                  40.40     1:24.77 (44.37)                                        
 52 O, Vivian           11 UNNYS-MR             1:26.98    1:25.00        
 53 Gasbarro, Michelle  11 BB-NJ                1:30.99    1:25.15        
                  40.70     1:25.15 (44.45)                                        
 54 Hostalery, Philipp  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.42    1:25.50        
                  39.24     1:25.50 (46.26)                                        
 55 Russell, Eileen M   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.79    1:25.81        
                  42.67     1:25.81 (43.14)                                        
 56 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.96    1:26.68        
                  40.69     1:26.68 (45.99)                                        
 57 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.39    1:26.72        
                  40.89     1:26.72 (45.83)                                        
 58 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:31.56    1:27.23        
 59 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:42.00    1:28.48        
                  43.42     1:28.48 (45.06)                                        
 60 Mullaney, Erin R    11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:31.00    1:28.76        
 61 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.86    1:29.15        
 62 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:29.20        
                  39.25     1:29.20 (49.95)                                        
 63 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:29.30        
                1:29.67         1:29.30 ( )                                        
 64 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:26.54    1:29.41        
 65 Mercado, Carolina   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:43.57    1:29.42        
                  41.42     1:29.42 (48.00)                                        
 66 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.27    1:29.54        
                  39.85     1:29.54 (49.69)                                        
 67 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.94    1:29.90        
                  41.21     1:29.90 (48.69)                                        
 68 Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:30.00        
                  43.77     1:30.00 (46.23)                                        
 69 Feighery, Aisling   11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:30.09        
                  41.98     1:30.09 (48.11)                                        
 70 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.19    1:30.12        
                  41.15     1:30.12 (48.97)                                        
 71 Schoenherr, Jena E  11 Middies-MR           1:28.37    1:30.22        
                  42.46     1:30.22 (47.76)                                        
 72 Toohey, Madeline Q  12 BB-NJ                1:35.68    1:30.32        
 73 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.00    1:31.01        
                  45.33     1:31.01 (45.68)                                        
 74 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR              1:30.81    1:31.87        
                  47.06     1:31.87 (44.81)                                        
 75 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.18    1:32.02        
                  45.12     1:32.02 (46.90)                                        
 76 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:33.76    1:32.49        
 77 Larsen, Rachael     11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:46.31    1:33.46        
                  43.09     1:33.46 (50.37)                                        
 78 Latchford, Jenni M  12 BB-NJ                1:32.79    1:33.80        
 79 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.18    1:34.38        
                  44.60     1:34.38 (49.78)                                        
 80 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR           1:35.77    1:34.92        
 81 Labdon, Chelsea     12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:49.70    1:37.28        
                  49.39     1:37.28 (47.89)                                        
 82 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                   NT    1:37.86        
                  45.25     1:37.86 (52.61)                                        
 83 Roberts, Jennifer   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:34.60    1:40.31        
 84 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              1:45.92    1:43.48        
                  48.81     1:43.48 (54.67)                                        
 85 Wood, Bella F       12 West Point-MR             NT    1:46.10        
                  51.01     1:46.10 (55.09)                                        
 86 O'Shea, Molly E     11 Middies-MR           1:48.18    1:47.17        
                  51.22     1:47.17 (55.95)                                        
 87 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:46.33    1:48.55        
                  47.77   1:48.55 (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                1:17.49         DQ        
                  36.98          DQ (39.32)                                        
 -- Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.25         DQ        
                  39.69          DQ (43.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.80    2:18.76 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:07.46 (37.07)     1:48.18 (40.72)     2:18.76 (30.58)
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.27    2:20.70 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:06.50 (36.38)     1:49.07 (42.57)     2:20.70 (31.63)
  3 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              2:32.12    2:21.54 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:08.78 (37.07)     1:48.84 (40.06)     2:21.54 (32.70)
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.22    2:22.67 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.52 (35.61)     1:49.75 (43.23)     2:22.67 (32.92)
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:31.54    2:30.86 JO     
                  33.33     1:09.35 (36.02)     1:55.99 (46.64)     2:30.86 (34.87)
  6 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.47    2:34.64 SILV   
                  32.54     1:13.72 (41.18)     1:56.77 (43.05)     2:34.64 (37.87)
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.04    2:34.71 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.37 (39.75)     2:00.41 (46.04)     2:34.71 (34.30)
  8 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.93    2:35.94 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.96 (41.28)     2:00.22 (44.26)     2:35.94 (35.72)
  9 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              2:42.46    2:39.03 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.49 (40.53)     2:04.16 (49.67)     2:39.03 (34.87)
 10 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.93    2:41.51 SILV   
                  38.26     1:17.92 (39.66)     2:06.33 (48.41)     2:41.51 (35.18)
 11 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              2:43.06    2:44.49 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.85 (41.56)     2:08.25 (49.40)     2:44.49 (36.24)
 12 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.65    2:44.65 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.75 (42.53)     2:08.70 (48.95)     2:44.65 (35.95)
 13 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.17    2:45.21 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.51 (42.06)     2:10.24 (52.73)     2:45.21 (34.97)
 14 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.37    2:45.75 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.91 (40.40)     2:07.74 (50.83)     2:45.75 (38.01)
 15 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.54    2:47.36 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.54 (42.58)     2:12.59 (51.05)     2:47.36 (34.77)
 16 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.10    2:47.46 SILV   
                                                    2:10.21 ( )     2:47.46 (37.25)
 17 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:50.03    2:47.65 SILV   
                  34.66     1:18.09 (43.43)     2:08.91 (50.82)     2:47.65 (38.74)
 18 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.55    2:47.67 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.53 (42.44)     2:10.96 (50.43)     2:47.67 (36.71)
 19 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.71    2:49.36 SILV   
                  36.69     1:19.00 (42.31)     2:10.76 (51.76)     2:49.36 (38.60)
 20 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.41    2:52.76 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.76 (44.01)     2:14.17 (50.41)     2:52.76 (38.59)
 21 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.91    2:53.40 SILV   
                  35.61     1:18.35 (42.74)     2:15.09 (56.74)     2:53.40 (38.31)
 22 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.96    2:53.75 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.70 (44.16)     2:16.05 (51.35)     2:53.75 (37.70)
 23 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           2:53.78    2:55.23        
                  38.88     1:26.03 (47.15)     2:17.94 (51.91)     2:55.23 (37.29)
 24 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.91    2:57.74        
                  36.83     1:24.35 (47.52)     2:19.19 (54.84)     2:57.74 (38.55)
 25 Carlson, Marisa M   12 BB-NJ                3:22.66    2:57.79        
                  39.82     1:25.21 (45.39)     2:18.65 (53.44)     2:57.79 (39.14)
 26 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.06    2:58.37        
                  43.10     1:27.51 (44.41)     2:20.62 (53.11)     2:58.37 (37.75)
 27 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       3:07.09    2:58.45        
                  39.28     1:26.00 (46.72)     2:18.87 (52.87)     2:58.45 (39.58)
 28 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.46    3:04.67        
                  44.28     1:30.51 (46.23)     2:28.35 (57.84)     3:04.67 (36.32)
 29 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           3:03.92    3:05.28        
                  43.33     1:27.44 (44.11)   2:27.63 (1:00.19)     3:05.28 (37.65)
 30 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.38    3:09.55        
                  43.17     1:31.72 (48.55)     2:27.17 (55.45)     3:09.55 (42.38)
 31 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.70    3:10.62        
                  42.03     1:31.30 (49.27)     2:29.04 (57.74)     3:10.62 (41.58)
 32 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         3:35.20    3:13.97        
                  45.31     1:31.53 (46.22)     2:30.11 (58.58)     3:13.97 (43.86)
 33 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.61    3:14.14        
                  44.67     1:33.61 (48.94)   2:35.13 (1:01.52)     3:14.14 (39.01)
 34 Schoenherr, Jena E  11 Middies-MR           3:16.22    3:15.15        
                  45.79     1:36.59 (50.80)     2:33.15 (56.56)     3:15.15 (42.00)
 35 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         3:39.81    3:15.24        
                  41.95     1:28.91 (46.96)   2:30.27 (1:01.36)     3:15.24 (44.97)
 36 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.50    3:15.31        
                  43.04     1:31.26 (48.22)   2:34.56 (1:03.30)     3:15.31 (40.75)
 37 O'Shea, Molly E     11 Middies-MR           3:51.58    3:45.61        
                  53.51     1:48.12 (54.61)   2:48.34 (1:00.22)     3:45.61 (57.27)
 -- Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.71         DQ        
                  36.75     1:18.94 (42.19)     2:06.35 (47.41)          DQ (38.77)
 -- Roberts, Jennifer   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:45.00         DQ        
                  58.20     1:51.83 (53.63)     2:47.67 (55.84)          DQ (47.98)
 -- Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR           3:43.21         DQ        
                  48.71     1:40.56 (51.85)     2:34.17 (53.61)          DQ (50.36)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR                26.20      26.59 ZQ     
  2 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      27.23      26.98 JO     
  3 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR           27.39      27.11 SILV   
  4 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                  27.11      27.13 SILV   
  5 Bormann, Kristen E  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      27.16 SILV   
  6 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR                27.25      27.17 SILV   
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacly  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      26.83      27.40 SILV   
  8 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.41      27.51 SILV   
  9 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR             27.51      27.73 SILV   
 10 Armater, Madeline   14 Dolphins-MR            27.00      27.86 SILV   
 11 Holzberg, Tori J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      27.67      27.91 SILV   
 12 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      27.92 SILV   
 12 Bochenska, Julia A  14 BB-NJ                  28.10      27.92 SILV   
 14 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           27.43      28.03 SILV   
 15 Manning, Colleen P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.14      28.10 SILV   
 16 NG, Selina K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.84      28.26 SILV   
 17 Rickles, Abigail A  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      27.83      28.35 SILV   
 18 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR                28.30      28.43 SILV   
 18 Pikulski, Rachael   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      28.59      28.43 SILV   
 20 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR                 27.87      28.46 SILV   
 21 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR                 27.97      28.50 SILV   
 22 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR                28.62      28.54 SILV   
 23 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ                27.94      28.59 SILV   
 24 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR                28.69      28.74 SILV   
 25 Castelluccio, Laur  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      28.07      28.78 SILV   
 26 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      28.52      28.81 SILV   
 27 Buyes, Katherine N  14 Dolphins-MR            27.56      28.91 SILV   
 28 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR             29.28      28.96 SILV   
 29 Tulp, Maddie E      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      27.91      29.01 SILV   
 30 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.38      29.05 SILV   
 31 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.36      29.08 SILV   
 32 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR                 29.61      29.25 SILV   
 33 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.37      29.35 SILV   
 34 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.49      29.39 SILV   
 35 Heisler, Kori E     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.37      29.58 SILV   
 35 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR               29.76      29.58 SILV   
 35 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.08      29.58 SILV   
 38 Bastinck, Heather   13 Bluestreaks-NJ         29.88      29.61 SILV   
 39 Ciriello, Kerri A   14 Bluestreaks-NJ         28.50      29.63 SILV   
 39 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.09      29.63 SILV   
 41 Hughes, Shannon K   13 MCSC-NJ                29.24      29.73 SILV   
 42 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR                28.84      29.81 SILV   
 43 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR               29.95      29.84 SILV   
 44 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR            29.36      29.86 SILV   
 45 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                  29.44      29.87 SILV   
 46 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.39      29.90 SILV   
 47 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR           31.32      29.96 SILV   
 47 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR                29.78      29.96 SILV   
 49 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR                29.31      30.08 SILV   
 50 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR                 29.88      30.09 SILV   
 51 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR         30.83      30.32        
 52 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.19      30.48        
 53 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR                29.88      30.56        
 54 Leffler, Maggie S   13 BB-NJ                  29.25      30.66        
 55 Thone, Danielle L   13 Dolphins-MR            31.12      30.67        
 56 Morales, Megan E    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.92      30.79        
 57 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.94      30.99        
 58 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR             30.91      31.41        
 59 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ                32.50      31.45        
 60 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR           31.24      31.53        
 60 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR           30.97      31.53        
 62 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.53      31.55        
 63 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      31.78        
 64 Bennett, Caroline   14 Bluestreaks-NJ         31.73      31.82        
 65 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.69      31.84        
 66 Ryan, Erica N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.19      31.86        
 67 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      32.01        
 68 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.56      32.08        
 69 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      32.42        
 70 Heisler, Katie E    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.73      32.50        
 71 Haenlein, Caitlin   14 BB-NJ                  32.54      32.54        
 72 Giostra, Lindsey M  13 Bluestreaks-NJ         33.29      32.60        
 72 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR         32.18      32.60        
 74 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR             NT      32.68        
 75 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR           34.52      32.90        
 76 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR                31.38      32.93        
 77 Kralstein, Carsen   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      33.10        
 78 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR           35.53      33.40        
 79 Yoo, Saeun          13 NY Sharks-MR           35.48      33.79        
 80 Rasch, Erica D      13 NY Sharks-MR           35.62      34.00        
 81 Lane, Cassie J      13 MWSC-MR                40.11      36.33        
 82 Scillia, Jessica R  13 MCSC-NJ                45.05      40.26        
 -- Boshak, Serena C    14 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                  56.63      58.04 ZQ     
                  28.54       58.04 (29.50)                                        
  2 Bormann, Kristen E  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37      58.25 JO     
                  28.09       58.25 (30.16)                                        
  3 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR                58.53      58.33 JO     
                  28.38       58.33 (29.95)                                        
  4 Distler, Amanda R   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.39      59.31 SILV   
                  29.29       59.31 (30.02)                                        
  5 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           58.50      59.57 SILV   
                  28.64       59.57 (30.93)                                        
  6 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR                57.95      59.61 SILV   
                  28.84       59.61 (30.77)                                        
  7 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR                59.67      59.63 SILV   
                  29.01       59.63 (30.62)                                        
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacly  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.85      59.65 SILV   
                  28.68       59.65 (30.97)                                        
  9 NG, Selina K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.26      59.73 SILV   
                  28.84       59.73 (30.89)                                        
 10 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.19 (31.17)                                        
 11 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.31 (31.23)                                        
 12 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.40 (31.28)                                        
 13 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR             59.44    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.61 (31.62)                                        
 13 Holzberg, Tori J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.30    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.27     1:00.61 (31.34)                                        
 15 Armater, Madeline   14 Dolphins-MR            59.87    1:00.99 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.99 (32.45)                                        
 16 Pikulski, Rachael   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:01.61    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.20 (32.04)                                        
 17 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:01.94    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.40 (31.95)                                        
 18 Rickles, Abigail A  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.90    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.48 (31.82)                                        
 19 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.22    1:01.73 SILV   
                  30.21     1:01.73 (31.52)                                        
 20 Doh, Karen D        14 Pace-MR              1:04.26    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.74 (32.36)                                        
 21 Manning, Colleen P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.99     1:01.95 (31.96)                                        
 22 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.60    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.07 (32.38)                                        
 23 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR           59.61    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.09 (32.16)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.14 (32.19)                                        
 25 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR                 59.83    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.26 (32.50)                                        
 26 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           1:04.65    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.53 (32.32)                                        
 27 Ciriello, Kerri A   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:05.09    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.09 (32.36)                                        
 28 Castelluccio, Laur  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.16    1:03.16 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.16 (32.98)                                        
 29 Tulp, Maddie E      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.18    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.31 (32.71)                                        
 29 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              1:00.58    1:03.31 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.31 (33.68)                                        
 31 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:02.43    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.55 (33.05)                                        
 32 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                1:04.42    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.57 (33.05)                                        
 33 Bastinck, Heather   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:05.20    1:03.63 SILV   
 34 Heisler, Kori E     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:04.06    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.99 (33.47)                                        
 35 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:01.07    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.15 (33.63)                                        
 36 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:04.86    1:04.46 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.46 (33.36)                                        
 37 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.59    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.54 (33.70)                                        
 38 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:06.04    1:04.98 SILV   
                  32.19     1:04.98 (32.79)                                        
 39 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:04.82    1:05.14 SILV   
 40 Morales, Megan E    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.63    1:05.15 SILV   
                  32.05     1:05.15 (33.10)                                        
 41 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:05.35 SILV   
 42 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:04.38    1:05.50 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.50 (34.65)                                        
 43 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:04.91    1:05.55 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.55 (34.71)                                        
 44 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:02.52    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.64 (34.06)                                        
 45 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.85    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.68 (34.00)                                        
 46 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR             1:05.77    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.77 (34.34)                                        
 46 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.81    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.77 (33.79)                                        
 48 Leffler, Maggie S   13 BB-NJ                1:03.24    1:06.13        
                  31.93     1:06.13 (34.20)                                        
 49 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:06.22    1:06.25        
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)                                        
 50 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.59    1:06.69        
                  31.23     1:06.69 (35.46)                                        
 51 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.32    1:06.95        
                  32.16     1:06.95 (34.79)                                        
 52 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.91    1:07.02        
                  31.88     1:07.02 (35.14)                                        
 53 Majoros, Victoria   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.77    1:07.21        
                  32.51     1:07.21 (34.70)                                        
 54 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             1:06.89    1:07.31        
                  32.17     1:07.31 (35.14)                                        
 55 Gorman, Danielle M  14 BB-NJ                1:09.76    1:07.45        
                  32.43     1:07.45 (35.02)                                        
 56 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              1:08.94    1:07.56        
                  32.45     1:07.56 (35.11)                                        
 57 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:07.66        
                  32.78     1:07.66 (34.88)                                        
 58 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              1:07.77    1:09.14        
                  32.59     1:09.14 (36.55)                                        
 59 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.81    1:09.88        
                  32.50     1:09.88 (37.38)                                        
 60 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.47    1:10.15        
                  33.27     1:10.15 (36.88)                                        
 60 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        1:08.39    1:10.15        
                  33.38     1:10.15 (36.77)                                        
 62 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.15    1:10.21        
                  32.98     1:10.21 (37.23)                                        
 63 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.19    1:10.53        
                  34.02     1:10.53 (36.51)                                        
 64 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              1:07.25    1:10.95        
                  34.13     1:10.95 (36.82)                                        
 65 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.07    1:11.15        
                  34.05     1:11.15 (37.10)                                        
 66 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR             NT    1:11.25        
                  33.63     1:11.25 (37.62)                                        
 67 Lapsley, Maddie A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:09.80    1:11.26        
                  34.32     1:11.26 (36.94)                                        
 68 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              1:11.10    1:11.29        
                  34.36     1:11.29 (36.93)                                        
 69 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.74    1:11.43        
                  34.48     1:11.43 (36.95)                                        
 70 Gorman, Valerie A   13 BB-NJ                1:14.26    1:11.56        
                  35.19     1:11.56 (36.37)                                        
 71 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:11.69        
                  33.62     1:11.69 (38.07)                                        
 72 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           1:10.21    1:12.85        
                  33.74     1:12.85 (39.11)                                        
 73 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.30        
                  34.67     1:13.30 (38.63)                                        
 74 Kocienda, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.52    1:13.61        
                  34.77     1:13.61 (38.84)                                        
 75 Haenlein, Caitlin   14 BB-NJ                1:10.51    1:14.18        
                  36.66     1:14.18 (37.52)                                        
 76 Kralstein, Carsen   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.02    1:14.50        
                  35.49     1:14.50 (39.01)                                        
 77 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.00    1:14.68        
                  36.28     1:14.68 (38.40)                                        
 78 Vedovino, Catherin  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.08    1:14.78        
                  35.65     1:14.78 (39.13)                                        
 79 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:15.82        
                  36.04     1:15.82 (39.78)                                        
 80 Taseva, Tamara      13 BB-NJ                1:24.17    1:18.01        
                  37.47     1:18.01 (40.54)                                        
 81 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              1:18.23    1:18.07        
                  37.60     1:18.07 (40.47)                                        
 82 Shannik, Hadil      14 West Point-MR             NT    1:18.81        
                  36.22     1:18.81 (42.59)                                        
 -- Bochenska, Julia A  14 BB-NJ                1:01.25         DQ        
                  29.13          DQ (31.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.75    2:04.09 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.33 (31.09)     1:32.16 (32.83)     2:04.09 (31.93)
  2 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.22    2:05.55 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:00.13 (31.32)     1:32.63 (32.50)     2:05.55 (32.92)
  3 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                2:08.17    2:06.35 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.25 (32.34)     1:34.73 (32.48)     2:06.35 (31.62)
  4 Bormann, Kristen E  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.13    2:06.39 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:01.13 (32.34)     1:34.36 (33.23)     2:06.39 (32.03)
  5 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              2:07.35    2:06.67 JO     
                                1:00.85 ( )   2:06.67 (1:05.82)                    
  6 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.71    2:10.45 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.53 (32.67)     1:36.33 (33.80)     2:10.45 (34.12)
  7 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:08.96    2:10.70 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.01 (32.16)     1:36.39 (34.38)     2:10.70 (34.31)
  8 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.21    2:11.13 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.19 (33.10)     1:37.59 (34.40)     2:11.13 (33.54)
  9 Bochenska, Julia A  14 BB-NJ                2:13.97    2:11.53 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.44 (33.17)     1:37.15 (34.71)     2:11.53 (34.38)
 10 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR           2:16.81    2:12.15 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.38 (32.86)     1:37.31 (34.93)     2:12.15 (34.84)
 11 Rickles, Abigail A  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.24    2:12.69 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.03 (33.75)     1:38.88 (34.85)     2:12.69 (33.81)
 12 Holzberg, Tori J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:11.96    2:13.84 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.47 (33.05)     1:38.68 (35.21)     2:13.84 (35.16)
 13 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.99    2:14.15 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.86 (33.56)     1:39.51 (35.65)     2:14.15 (34.64)
 14 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              2:15.41    2:14.32 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.23 (34.51)     1:40.49 (35.26)     2:14.32 (33.83)
 15 Manning, Colleen P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.92    2:14.38 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.85 (33.73)     1:41.13 (35.28)     2:14.38 (33.25)
 16 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.27    2:14.52 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.54 (35.18)     1:42.45 (36.91)     2:14.52 (32.07)
 17 Ciriello, Kerri A   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:12.76    2:14.74 SILV   
                  31.35   2:14.74 (1:43.39)                                        
 18 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.27    2:14.86 SILV   
                                1:05.53 ( )     1:41.93 (36.40)     2:14.86 (32.93)
 19 Vinciguerra, Jacly  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:11.75    2:15.10 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.76 (33.26)     1:39.28 (35.52)     2:15.10 (35.82)
 20 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.78    2:16.41 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.38 (34.45)     1:41.36 (35.98)     2:16.41 (35.05)
 21 Pikulski, Rachael   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:17.40    2:17.68 SILV   
                                1:04.36 ( )     1:40.85 (36.49)     2:17.68 (36.83)
 22 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              2:16.23    2:18.13 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.33 (35.70)     1:44.02 (35.69)     2:18.13 (34.11)
 23 Morales, Megan E    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:19.59    2:18.63 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.97 (35.42)     1:44.36 (36.39)     2:18.63 (34.27)
 24 Tulp, Maddie E      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:16.83    2:19.46 SILV   
                                1:08.41 ( )     1:44.87 (36.46)     2:19.46 (34.59)
 25 Heisler, Kori E     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:18.35    2:20.68 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.79 (36.05)     1:44.70 (36.91)     2:20.68 (35.98)
 26 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:20.71 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.96 (35.78)     1:44.76 (36.80)     2:20.71 (35.95)
 27 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:21.02    2:20.90 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.16 (35.65)     1:44.81 (37.65)     2:20.90 (36.09)
 28 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              2:17.87    2:21.59 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.24 (36.34)     1:45.99 (36.75)     2:21.59 (35.60)
 29 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR             2:37.01    2:22.25 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.78 (36.99)     1:48.21 (38.43)     2:22.25 (34.04)
 30 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:21.56    2:23.08        
                  33.35     1:10.56 (37.21)     1:48.18 (37.62)     2:23.08 (34.90)
 31 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:23.14        
                  33.69     1:11.30 (37.61)     1:48.64 (37.34)     2:23.14 (34.50)
 32 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.59    2:24.13        
                  32.13     1:08.71 (36.58)     1:47.03 (38.32)     2:24.13 (37.10)
 33 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:27.86    2:24.22        
                  32.32     1:09.45 (37.13)     1:47.76 (38.31)     2:24.22 (36.46)
 34 Castelluccio, Laur  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:15.86    2:24.29        
                                1:08.60 ( )     1:46.91 (38.31)     2:24.29 (37.38)
 35 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.53    2:24.45        
                  33.27     1:09.92 (36.65)     1:47.84 (37.92)     2:24.45 (36.61)
 36 Leffler, Maggie S   13 BB-NJ                2:14.28    2:24.78        
                  33.16     1:10.36 (37.20)     1:48.12 (37.76)     2:24.78 (36.66)
 37 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               2:25.57    2:24.83        
                  32.37     1:09.39 (37.02)     1:48.96 (39.57)     2:24.83 (35.87)
 38 Hughes, Shannon K   13 MCSC-NJ              2:27.31    2:25.75        
                  32.83     1:10.25 (37.42)     1:48.20 (37.95)     2:25.75 (37.55)
 39 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:28.58    2:25.80        
                  32.36     1:09.90 (37.54)     1:48.60 (38.70)     2:25.80 (37.20)
 40 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              2:23.98    2:27.38        
                  31.41     1:08.45 (37.04)     1:48.65 (40.20)     2:27.38 (38.73)
 41 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.15    2:28.87        
                  32.84     1:09.92 (37.08)     1:49.48 (39.56)     2:28.87 (39.39)
 42 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.98    2:28.92        
                  33.35     1:12.27 (38.92)     1:51.81 (39.54)     2:28.92 (37.11)
 43 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:24.63    2:29.01        
                  32.74     1:10.05 (37.31)     1:49.59 (39.54)     2:29.01 (39.42)
 44 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              2:32.35    2:29.17        
                  32.75     1:10.61 (37.86)     1:49.62 (39.01)     2:29.17 (39.55)
 45 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:26.25    2:30.77        
                  33.18     1:11.05 (37.87)     1:51.36 (40.31)     2:30.77 (39.41)
 46 Zawadski, Cassandr  13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:30.90        
                  35.33     1:13.86 (38.53)     1:52.45 (38.59)     2:30.90 (38.45)
 47 Bennett, Caroline   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:33.98    2:31.05        
                  33.63     1:11.23 (37.60)     1:51.31 (40.08)     2:31.05 (39.74)
 48 Boshak, Serena C    14 West Point-MR             NT    2:31.79        
                  33.63     1:12.28 (38.65)     1:52.85 (40.57)     2:31.79 (38.94)
 49 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:33.78        
                  33.97     1:13.24 (39.27)     1:54.19 (40.95)     2:33.78 (39.59)
 50 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              2:33.66    2:34.94        
                                1:12.85 ( )   2:34.94 (1:22.09)                    
 51 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           2:38.04    2:35.44        
 52 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.86    2:35.55        
                  35.52     1:14.61 (39.09)     1:55.57 (40.96)     2:35.55 (39.98)
 53 Haenlein, Caitlin   14 BB-NJ                2:36.20    2:37.13        
                  37.22     1:18.08 (40.86)     1:59.50 (41.42)     2:37.13 (37.63)
 54 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.64    2:38.49        
                  34.23     1:14.23 (40.00)     1:57.01 (42.78)     2:38.49 (41.48)
 55 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.87    2:38.83        
                  34.88     1:14.46 (39.58)     1:56.83 (42.37)     2:38.83 (42.00)
 56 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR             NT    2:39.42        
                  35.10     1:15.32 (40.22)     1:57.13 (41.81)     2:39.42 (42.29)
 57 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.02    2:39.72        
                  36.18     1:16.63 (40.45)     1:58.72 (42.09)     2:39.72 (41.00)
 58 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.19    2:42.14        
                  34.25     1:16.18 (41.93)     2:00.73 (44.55)     2:42.14 (41.41)
 59 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.34    2:42.18        
                  37.39     1:19.08 (41.69)     2:02.12 (43.04)     2:42.18 (40.06)
 60 Giostra, Lindsey M  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:35.00    2:42.76        
                  35.51     1:16.61 (41.10)     2:00.49 (43.88)     2:42.76 (42.27)
 61 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.03    2:43.47        
                  36.94     1:19.18 (42.24)     2:02.51 (43.33)     2:43.47 (40.96)
 62 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              2:49.36    2:44.35        
 63 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.95    2:44.79        
                  38.23     1:20.08 (41.85)     2:04.12 (44.04)     2:44.79 (40.67)
 64 Kralstein, Carsen   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.37    2:50.51        
                  38.29     1:21.95 (43.66)     2:07.56 (45.61)     2:50.51 (42.95)
 65 Yoo, Saeun          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.25    2:52.93        
                  36.86     1:20.44 (43.58)   2:52.93 (1:32.49)                    
 66 Taseva, Tamara      13 BB-NJ                3:03.55    2:54.76        
                  38.65     1:21.80 (43.15)     2:08.80 (47.00)     2:54.76 (45.96)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              5:30.06    5:27.42 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:01.63 (31.94)     1:34.66 (33.03)     2:08.17 (33.51)
        2:41.06 (32.89)     3:14.08 (33.02)     3:47.87 (33.79)     4:21.51 (33.64)
        4:55.34 (33.83)     5:27.42 (32.08)                                        
  2 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.33    5:33.01 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.72 (31.73)     1:33.51 (32.79)     2:07.30 (33.79)
        2:41.16 (33.86)     3:15.15 (33.99)     3:49.48 (34.33)     4:23.51 (34.03)
        4:58.28 (34.77)     5:33.01 (34.73)                                        
  3 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:02.85    5:42.25 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.12 (33.40)     1:37.91 (33.79)     2:11.99 (34.08)
        2:46.60 (34.61)     3:21.25 (34.65)     3:56.84 (35.59)     4:32.69 (35.85)
        5:08.04 (35.35)     5:42.25 (34.21)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              5:44.22    5:44.22 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.11 (32.77)     1:37.52 (34.41)     2:12.73 (35.21)
        2:48.26 (35.53)     3:24.03 (35.77)     3:59.41 (35.38)     4:35.82 (36.41)
        5:10.78 (34.96)     5:44.22 (33.44)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               5:37.92    5:45.99 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.46 (34.32)     1:39.63 (35.17)     2:15.56 (35.93)
        2:51.04 (35.48)     3:26.53 (35.49)     4:02.29 (35.76)     4:38.02 (35.73)
        5:12.27 (34.25)     5:45.99 (33.72)                                        
  6 Rickles, Abigail A  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:57.37    5:48.58 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.43 (34.32)     1:41.19 (35.76)     2:16.51 (35.32)
        2:52.38 (35.87)     3:28.29 (35.91)     4:03.91 (35.62)     4:39.84 (35.93)
        5:15.07 (35.23)     5:48.58 (33.51)                                        
  7 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.28    5:52.37 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.06 (34.34)     1:40.90 (35.84)     2:17.80 (36.90)
        2:54.31 (36.51)     3:31.18 (36.87)     4:07.03 (35.85)     4:42.83 (35.80)
        5:18.49 (35.66)     5:52.37 (33.88)                                        
  8 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:08.73    5:52.58 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.25 (35.41)     1:43.71 (36.46)     2:19.81 (36.10)
        2:55.55 (35.74)     3:31.66 (36.11)     4:07.65 (35.99)     4:43.58 (35.93)
        5:18.96 (35.38)     5:52.58 (33.62)                                        
  9 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:15.95    5:52.77 SILV   
                  30.17     1:05.80 (35.63)     1:41.68 (35.88)     2:18.39 (36.71)
        2:55.04 (36.65)     3:31.17 (36.13)     4:06.98 (35.81)     4:43.46 (36.48)
        5:20.49 (37.03)     5:52.77 (32.28)                                        
 10 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           6:06.30    5:53.22 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.79 (35.28)     1:43.20 (36.41)     2:20.03 (36.83)
        2:56.11 (36.08)     3:32.67 (36.56)     4:09.20 (36.53)     4:45.03 (35.83)
        5:20.41 (35.38)     5:53.22 (32.81)                                        
 11 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.83    5:59.25 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.85 (34.03)     1:39.75 (34.90)     2:16.40 (36.65)
        2:53.60 (37.20)     3:31.01 (37.41)     4:08.37 (37.36)     4:46.06 (37.69)
        5:23.39 (37.33)     5:59.25 (35.86)                                        
 12 Manning, Colleen P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:19.90    5:59.41 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.14 (35.21)     1:43.03 (35.89)     2:20.11 (37.08)
        2:56.75 (36.64)     3:33.55 (36.80)     4:10.19 (36.64)     4:47.32 (37.13)
        5:24.33 (37.01)     5:59.41 (35.08)                                        
 13 Morales, Megan E    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:19.20    6:01.23 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.05 (36.42)     1:47.08 (37.03)     2:23.29 (36.21)
        3:00.70 (37.41)     3:37.00 (36.30)     4:13.94 (36.94)     4:50.86 (36.92)
        5:26.75 (35.89)     6:01.23 (34.48)                                        
 14 Heisler, Kori E     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:36.56    6:05.13 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.11 (35.22)     1:43.97 (36.86)     2:21.15 (37.18)
        2:58.29 (37.14)     3:35.71 (37.42)     4:13.84 (38.13)     4:52.10 (38.26)
        5:29.23 (37.13)     6:05.13 (35.90)                                        
 15 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:11.31    6:06.92        
                  32.15     1:08.06 (35.91)     1:45.04 (36.98)     2:22.19 (37.15)
        2:59.57 (37.38)     3:37.46 (37.89)     4:15.20 (37.74)   6:06.92 (1:51.72)
 16 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.90    6:08.61        
                  32.60     1:08.27 (35.67)     1:45.33 (37.06)     2:22.61 (37.28)
        2:59.40 (36.79)     3:36.86 (37.46)     4:14.71 (37.85)     4:54.04 (39.33)
        5:31.94 (37.90)     6:08.61 (36.67)                                        
 17 Leffler, Maggie S   13 BB-NJ                5:49.27    6:09.71        
                  32.57     1:09.80 (37.23)     1:47.90 (38.10)     2:26.38 (38.48)
        3:04.85 (38.47)     3:42.78 (37.93)     4:20.47 (37.69)     4:58.26 (37.79)
      6:09.71 (1:11.45)                                                            
 18 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              6:35.00    6:10.63        
                  33.17     1:09.59 (36.42)     1:47.19 (37.60)     2:25.06 (37.87)
        3:02.62 (37.56)     3:41.07 (38.45)     4:19.69 (38.62)     4:58.49 (38.80)
        5:35.67 (37.18)     6:10.63 (34.96)                                        
 19 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               6:24.78    6:13.61        
                  30.84     1:06.67 (35.83)     1:44.66 (37.99)     2:23.00 (38.34)
        3:01.01 (38.01)     3:40.23 (39.22)     4:19.45 (39.22)     4:58.53 (39.08)
        5:37.58 (39.05)     6:13.61 (36.03)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              6:38.85    6:21.01        
                  31.85     1:07.98 (36.13)     1:45.89 (37.91)     2:25.02 (39.13)
        3:04.84 (39.82)     3:44.59 (39.75)     4:24.67 (40.08)     5:04.16 (39.49)
        5:43.54 (39.38)     6:21.01 (37.47)                                        
 21 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.72    6:26.00        
                  34.24     1:12.78 (38.54)     1:52.78 (40.00)     2:32.61 (39.83)
        3:12.38 (39.77)     3:52.65 (40.27)     4:31.97 (39.32)     5:10.94 (38.97)
        5:48.93 (37.99)     6:26.00 (37.07)                                        
 22 Hughes, Shannon K   13 MCSC-NJ              6:36.34    6:27.21        
                  33.37     1:12.24 (38.87)     1:52.05 (39.81)     2:31.79 (39.74)
        3:11.38 (39.59)     3:51.00 (39.62)     4:31.02 (40.02)     5:10.84 (39.82)
        5:51.58 (40.74)     6:27.21 (35.63)                                        
 23 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              6:33.02    6:27.63        
                  32.50     1:11.13 (38.63)     1:51.52 (40.39)     2:31.55 (40.03)
        3:11.26 (39.71)     3:50.74 (39.48)     4:31.51 (40.77)     5:11.76 (40.25)
        5:51.58 (39.82)     6:27.63 (36.05)                                        
 24 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:47.52    6:29.00        
                  33.13     1:11.05 (37.92)     1:49.93 (38.88)     2:28.88 (38.95)
        3:09.05 (40.17)     3:49.76 (40.71)     4:29.49 (39.73)     5:09.83 (40.34)
        5:50.04 (40.21)     6:29.00 (38.96)                                        
 25 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              6:23.97    6:30.36        
                  33.11     1:11.54 (38.43)     1:51.31 (39.77)     2:31.51 (40.20)
        3:12.10 (40.59)     3:52.16 (40.06)     4:32.62 (40.46)     5:12.87 (40.25)
        5:53.50 (40.63)     6:30.36 (36.86)                                        
 26 Ryan, Erica N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:04.90    6:42.18        
                  34.79     1:14.36 (39.57)     1:55.74 (41.38)     2:37.34 (41.60)
        3:18.23 (40.89)     3:59.77 (41.54)     4:40.66 (40.89)     5:21.62 (40.96)
        6:03.06 (41.44)     6:42.18 (39.12)                                        
 27 Heisler, Katie E    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:07.20    6:48.74        
                  35.53     1:15.24 (39.71)     1:56.48 (41.24)     2:37.89 (41.41)
        3:19.53 (41.64)     4:00.84 (41.31)     4:43.13 (42.29)     5:25.56 (42.43)
        6:08.38 (42.82)     6:48.74 (40.36)                                        
 28 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        6:41.53    6:51.88        
                  34.70     1:15.06 (40.36)     1:58.20 (43.14)     2:41.45 (43.25)
        3:24.70 (43.25)     4:07.94 (43.24)     4:49.87 (41.93)     5:32.65 (42.78)
        6:14.79 (42.14)     6:51.88 (37.09)                                        
 29 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              7:05.00    6:52.94        
                  36.05     1:16.21 (40.16)     1:58.45 (42.24)     2:40.99 (42.54)
        3:24.32 (43.33)     4:07.81 (43.49)     4:50.45 (42.64)     5:32.97 (42.52)
        6:14.26 (41.29)     6:52.94 (38.68)                                        
 30 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           7:07.90    6:57.58        
 31 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       7:06.60    6:58.10        
                  35.73     1:14.87 (39.14)     1:56.93 (42.06)     2:38.95 (42.02)
        3:20.84 (41.89)     4:03.59 (42.75)     4:47.45 (43.86)     5:31.40 (43.95)
        6:14.43 (43.03)     6:58.10 (43.67)                                        
 32 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:52.90    6:59.35        
                  35.16     1:15.57 (40.41)     1:57.33 (41.76)     2:39.25 (41.92)
        3:23.45 (44.20)     4:07.09 (43.64)     4:50.51 (43.42)     5:33.95 (43.44)
        6:17.73 (43.78)     6:59.35 (41.62)                                        
 33 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  7:44.54    7:08.37        
                  39.26     1:21.51 (42.25)     2:04.42 (42.91)     2:48.69 (44.27)
        3:32.94 (44.25)     4:17.98 (45.04)   5:45.97 (1:27.99)     6:29.15 (43.18)
        7:08.37 (39.22)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               1:06.12    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.65 (34.43)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               1:05.28    1:06.80 JO     
                  32.67     1:06.80 (34.13)                                        
  3 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:06.93 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.93 (34.58)                                        
  4 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.59    1:07.32 JO     
                  32.84     1:07.32 (34.48)                                        
  5 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.81    1:07.72 JO     
                  33.30     1:07.72 (34.42)                                        
  6 Bastinck, Heather   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.00    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.89 (35.76)                                        
  7 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.93 (35.00)                                        
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:08.56    1:10.20 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.20 (35.74)                                        
  9 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:07.27    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.44 (36.61)                                        
 10 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.45    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.63 (36.30)                                        
 11 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.76    1:11.97 SILV   
                  35.73     1:11.97 (36.24)                                        
 12 Heisler, Kori E     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.54    1:12.01 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.01 (38.18)                                        
 13 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.14    1:12.26 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.26 (36.77)                                        
 14 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.96    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.61 (37.66)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              1:13.79    1:12.74 SILV   
                  36.26     1:12.74 (36.48)                                        
 16 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.73    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.18 (37.45)                                        
 17 Buyes, Katherine N  14 Dolphins-MR          1:15.47    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.22 (38.25)                                        
 18 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                1:13.48    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.44 (37.52)                                        
 19 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.20    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.02 (38.27)                                        
 20 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:13.31    1:14.09 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.09 (37.74)                                        
 21 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.68    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.17 (37.49)                                        
 22 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:13.63    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.73 (38.96)                                        
 23 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.63    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.76 (38.70)                                        
 24 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR             1:17.94    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.08 (38.37)                                        
 25 Armater, Madeline   14 Dolphins-MR          1:16.57    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.18 (38.54)                                        
 26 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:13.30    1:15.31 SILV   
                  37.31     1:15.31 (38.00)                                        
 27 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.06    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.37 (38.47)                                        
 28 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:11.63    1:15.45 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.45 (40.65)                                        
 29 Ryan, Erica N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:15.50 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.50 (38.31)                                        
 30 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           1:16.82    1:15.69 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.69 (38.90)                                        
 31 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:14.48    1:16.01 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.01 (38.71)                                        
 32 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.46    1:16.50 SILV   
                  37.86     1:16.50 (38.64)                                        
 33 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              1:16.23    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.81 (39.58)                                        
 34 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.18 (39.53)                                        
 35 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             1:21.85    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.69 (39.75)                                        
 36 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.08    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.80 (40.45)                                        
 37 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:14.71    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.02 (40.48)                                        
 38 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.88    1:19.15        
                  37.87     1:19.15 (41.28)                                        
 39 Thone, Danielle L   13 Dolphins-MR          1:21.56    1:19.48        
                  39.13     1:19.48 (40.35)                                        
 40 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR              1:15.80    1:19.62        
                  38.73     1:19.62 (40.89)                                        
 41 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.53    1:19.86        
                  39.66     1:19.86 (40.20)                                        
 41 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.94    1:19.86        
                  39.36     1:19.86 (40.50)                                        
 43 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.85    1:21.08        
                  39.06     1:21.08 (42.02)                                        
 44 Heisler, Katie E    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.41    1:21.47        
                  39.48     1:21.47 (41.99)                                        
 45 Lunt, Becca C       13 BB-NJ                1:23.85    1:21.86        
                  39.33     1:21.86 (42.53)                                        
 46 Zawadski, Cassandr  13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:23.33        
                  39.56     1:23.33 (43.77)                                        
 47 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           1:23.09    1:23.80        
 48 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:23.82        
                  39.22     1:23.82 (44.60)                                        
 49 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.51    1:24.02        
                  40.32     1:24.02 (43.70)                                        
 50 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.27    1:24.06        
                  40.02     1:24.06 (44.04)                                        
 51 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              1:22.07    1:24.28        
 52 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              1:25.00    1:24.54        
                  40.64     1:24.54 (43.90)                                        
 53 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:25.72        
                  41.69     1:25.72 (44.03)                                        
 54 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              1:30.78    1:27.10        
                  42.66     1:27.10 (44.44)                                        
 55 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.55    1:28.30        
                  42.66     1:28.30 (45.64)                                        
 56 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR             NT    1:29.27        
                  43.19     1:29.27 (46.08)                                        
 57 Boshak, Serena C    14 West Point-MR             NT    1:30.23        
                  43.27     1:30.23 (46.96)                                        
 58 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.61    1:35.14        
 59 Scillia, Jessica R  13 MCSC-NJ              1:45.48    1:36.77        
                  44.94     1:36.77 (51.83)                                        
 60 Lane, Cassie J      13 MWSC-MR              1:40.45    1:37.70        
                  47.11     1:37.70 (50.59)                                        
 -- Rasch, Erica D      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00         DQ        
                  43.16          DQ (50.76)                                        
 -- Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR             1:10.88         DQ        
                  33.02          DQ (35.22)                                        
 -- Yoo, Saeun          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.01         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.84    2:21.01 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:09.30 (35.66)     1:45.81 (36.51)     2:21.01 (35.20)
  2 Distler, Amanda R   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:21.43    2:21.78 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.02 (36.00)     1:45.90 (36.88)     2:21.78 (35.88)
  3 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               2:20.76    2:21.85 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.58 (35.65)     1:45.57 (36.99)     2:21.85 (36.28)
  4 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.73    2:22.45 JO     
                  33.79     1:09.96 (36.17)     1:46.82 (36.86)     2:22.45 (35.63)
  5 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               2:28.00    2:22.85 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.21 (35.86)     1:46.04 (36.83)     2:22.85 (36.81)
  6 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:25.38    2:25.59 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.43 (36.07)     1:48.06 (37.63)     2:25.59 (37.53)
  7 Bastinck, Heather   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:38.80    2:26.97 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.45 (37.93)     1:50.05 (38.60)     2:26.97 (36.92)
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:32.07    2:27.08 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.10 (36.41)     1:48.78 (38.68)     2:27.08 (38.30)
  9 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.16    2:28.07 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.22 (36.61)     1:49.39 (38.17)     2:28.07 (38.68)
 10 Tulp, Maddie E      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:33.38    2:28.29 SILV   
                  36.19     1:12.77 (36.58)     1:51.10 (38.33)     2:28.29 (37.19)
 11 Holzberg, Tori J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.16    2:29.51 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.68 (37.30)     1:51.27 (38.59)     2:29.51 (38.24)
 12 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR             2:35.02    2:30.34 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.23 (37.56)     1:51.30 (39.07)     2:30.34 (39.04)
 13 Rickles, Abigail A  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:33.41    2:31.69 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.31 (38.32)     1:53.72 (39.41)     2:31.69 (37.97)
 14 Heisler, Kori E     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.76    2:32.30 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.78 (38.90)     1:53.88 (40.10)     2:32.30 (38.42)
 15 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.15    2:33.14 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.35 (38.98)     1:55.36 (40.01)     2:33.14 (37.78)
 16 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.30    2:33.23 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.53 (38.76)     1:54.95 (39.42)     2:33.23 (38.28)
 17 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.73    2:33.29 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.01 (38.76)     1:53.71 (39.70)     2:33.29 (39.58)
 18 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              2:27.42    2:34.02 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.82 (38.75)     1:54.70 (39.88)     2:34.02 (39.32)
 19 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR             2:48.94    2:34.70 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.33 (39.24)     1:56.97 (40.64)     2:34.70 (37.73)
 20 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:47.15    2:35.39 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.09 (39.44)     1:56.30 (40.21)     2:35.39 (39.09)
 21 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:35.99 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.91 (39.35)     1:57.27 (40.36)     2:35.99 (38.72)
 22 Bochenska, Julia A  14 BB-NJ                2:30.67    2:37.14 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.22 (39.71)     1:56.34 (41.12)     2:37.14 (40.80)
 23 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              2:37.77    2:37.17 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.33 (40.49)     1:58.49 (41.16)     2:37.17 (38.68)
 24 Manning, Colleen P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:38.47 SILV   
                  38.79     1:18.90 (40.11)     1:58.59 (39.69)     2:38.47 (39.88)
 25 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              2:42.99    2:39.12 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.23 (40.66)     1:59.38 (41.15)     2:39.12 (39.74)
 26 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:39.05    2:40.16 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.63 (40.33)     1:59.04 (41.41)     2:40.16 (41.12)
 27 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              2:37.11    2:40.73 SILV   
                  38.85     1:19.84 (40.99)     2:01.57 (41.73)     2:40.73 (39.16)
 28 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:15.00    2:41.15 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.50 (41.20)   2:41.15 (1:21.65)                    
 29 Castelluccio, Laur  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:47.36    2:41.30 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.70 (41.50)     2:01.46 (42.76)     2:41.30 (39.84)
 30 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              2:37.76    2:42.04 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.65 (41.47)     2:01.23 (41.58)     2:42.04 (40.81)
 31 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:42.10 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.95 (42.00)     2:02.30 (42.35)     2:42.10 (39.80)
 32 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR          2:36.03    2:43.55 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.45 (42.17)     2:02.54 (42.09)     2:43.55 (41.01)
 33 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              2:40.79    2:43.74 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.31 (41.32)     2:00.87 (42.56)     2:43.74 (42.87)
 34 Majoros, Victoria   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:39.81    2:44.42 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.99 (42.04)     2:03.85 (41.86)     2:44.42 (40.57)
 35 Ryan, Erica N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.54    2:45.23 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.77 (41.97)     2:03.95 (43.18)     2:45.23 (41.28)
 36 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:58.34    2:46.18 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.64 (42.28)     2:04.31 (43.67)     2:46.18 (41.87)
 37 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:41.66    2:46.29 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.55 (40.77)     2:00.17 (43.62)     2:46.29 (46.12)
 38 Hughes, Shannon K   13 MCSC-NJ              2:55.44    2:48.93 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.48 (43.24)     2:06.43 (43.95)     2:48.93 (42.50)
 39 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    2:50.26        
                  40.28     1:23.40 (43.12)     2:07.52 (44.12)     2:50.26 (42.74)
 40 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.96    2:50.64        
                  40.89     1:23.48 (42.59)     2:07.42 (43.94)     2:50.64 (43.22)
 41 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR              2:54.00    2:53.08        
 42 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           2:50.51    2:53.67        
                                                    2:10.41 ( )     2:53.67 (43.26)
 43 Heisler, Katie E    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:50.97    2:55.21        
                  40.99     1:24.99 (44.00)     2:10.60 (45.61)     2:55.21 (44.61)
 44 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              3:23.31    3:01.17        
                  42.00     1:29.41 (47.41)     2:16.41 (47.00)     3:01.17 (44.76)
 45 Kocienda, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.95    3:01.86        
                  42.32     1:28.74 (46.42)     2:16.12 (47.38)     3:01.86 (45.74)
 46 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.90    3:02.73        
                  42.41     1:29.65 (47.24)     2:17.41 (47.76)     3:02.73 (45.32)
 47 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:11.02        
                                1:29.90 ( )   3:11.02 (1:41.12)                    
 48 Gorman, Valerie A   13 BB-NJ                3:20.66    3:11.83        
                                1:35.79 ( )   3:11.83 (1:36.04)                    
 49 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.85    3:20.36        
                  45.99     1:36.38 (50.39)     2:28.85 (52.47)     3:20.36 (51.51)
 -- Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              2:43.15         DQ        
                  37.16     1:18.72 (41.56)     2:03.34 (44.62)          DQ (43.49)
 -- Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        2:45.00         DQ        
                  42.60     1:29.45 (46.85)        DQ (1:35.52)                    
 -- Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              3:08.83         DQ        
                  43.37     1:29.38 (46.01)     2:17.09 (47.71)          DQ (45.37)
 -- Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.73         DQ        
                  38.26     1:19.46 (41.20)     2:01.40 (41.94)          DQ (41.71)
 -- Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              2:32.91         DQ        
                  34.28     1:12.90 (38.62)     1:52.77 (39.87)          DQ (38.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                1:11.82    1:13.58 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:13.58 (38.47)                                        
  2 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               1:11.03    1:14.53 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:14.53 (39.85)                                        
  3 NG, Selina K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.60 (40.35)                                        
  4 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.29    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.26 (41.56)                                        
  5 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              1:16.75    1:18.39 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.39 (41.89)                                        
  6 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR           1:20.22    1:18.47 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.47 (41.36)                                        
  7 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               1:17.10    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.22 (41.81)                                        
  8 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:19.35    1:19.29 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.29 (42.34)                                        
  9 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.63    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.79 (41.85)                                        
 10 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.90 (42.35)                                        
 11 Bochenska, Julia A  14 BB-NJ                1:22.12    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.34 (42.17)                                        
 12 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:20.01    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.88 (43.10)                                        
 13 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:20.42    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.67     1:20.99 (42.32)                                        
 14 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:16.75    1:21.01 SILV   
                  37.75     1:21.01 (43.26)                                        
 15 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.13    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.28 (42.48)                                        
 16 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.87    1:21.46 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.46 (43.40)                                        
 17 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR             1:26.53    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.57 (42.38)                                        
 18 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.75    1:21.62 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.62 (43.52)                                        
 19 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.36    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.84 (42.50)                                        
 20 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             1:22.74    1:21.92 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.92 (43.20)                                        
 21 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.89    1:22.14 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.14 (43.35)                                        
 22 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.17    1:22.19 SILV   
                  38.40     1:22.19 (43.79)                                        
 23 Armater, Madeline   14 Dolphins-MR          1:20.91    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.35 (43.49)                                        
 24 Giostra, Lindsey M  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:27.13    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.77 (43.22)                                        
 25 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.35    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.09 (43.33)                                        
 26 Manning, Colleen P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.31    1:23.54 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.54 (44.08)                                        
 27 Bastinck, Heather   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:24.98    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.24     1:24.29 (45.05)                                        
 28 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.10    1:24.94 SILV   
                  40.50     1:24.94 (44.44)                                        
 29 Ryan, Erica N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.02    1:25.19 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.19 (44.78)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              1:24.09    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.91     1:25.77 (44.86)                                        
 31 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:26.31    1:25.78 SILV   
                  40.89     1:25.78 (44.89)                                        
 32 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           1:26.06    1:26.16 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.16 (45.30)                                        
 33 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.01    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.72 (45.72)                                        
 34 Haenlein, Caitlin   14 BB-NJ                1:28.35    1:27.74        
                  43.04     1:27.74 (44.70)                                        
 35 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.57    1:27.79        
                  41.33     1:27.79 (46.46)                                        
 36 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.87    1:28.18        
                  42.01     1:28.18 (46.17)                                        
 37 Thone, Danielle L   13 Dolphins-MR          1:27.86    1:28.53        
                  42.55     1:28.53 (45.98)                                        
 38 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.07    1:28.72        
                  41.62     1:28.72 (47.10)                                        
 39 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR              1:25.76    1:28.82        
                  42.25     1:28.82 (46.57)                                        
 40 Zawadski, Cassandr  13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:29.20        
                  41.67     1:29.20 (47.53)                                        
 41 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:29.06    1:29.28        
                  42.29     1:29.28 (46.99)                                        
 42 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:30.62        
                  43.32     1:30.62 (47.30)                                        
 43 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              1:31.77    1:30.72        
                  42.81     1:30.72 (47.91)                                        
 44 Hughes, Shannon K   13 MCSC-NJ              1:34.64    1:32.83        
                  44.78     1:32.83 (48.05)                                        
 45 Bennett, Caroline   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:33.36    1:33.10        
                  44.22     1:33.10 (48.88)                                        
 46 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.30    1:34.19        
                  45.32     1:34.19 (48.87)                                        
 47 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.04    1:35.93        
                  45.22     1:35.93 (50.71)                                        
 48 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.14    1:36.63        
                  46.33     1:36.63 (50.30)                                        
 49 Lunt, Becca C       13 BB-NJ                1:42.55    1:37.53        
                  46.65     1:37.53 (50.88)                                        
 50 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.46    1:37.84        
                  45.95     1:37.84 (51.89)                                        
 51 Taseva, Tamara      13 BB-NJ                1:34.31    1:39.25        
                  46.52     1:39.25 (52.73)                                        
 52 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:40.78        
                  46.94     1:40.78 (53.84)                                        
 53 Heisler, Katie E    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.21    1:44.05        
                  49.98     1:44.05 (54.07)                                        
 54 Kralstein, Carsen   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.75    1:44.85        
                  49.52     1:44.85 (55.33)                                        
 55 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              1:56.11    1:57.08        
                  55.32   1:57.08 (1:01.76)                                        
 56 Scillia, Jessica R  13 MCSC-NJ              1:59.05    2:08.42        
                  57.09   2:08.42 (1:11.33)                                        
 -- Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.25         DQ        
                  41.11          DQ (45.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.11    2:37.61 ZQ     
                  34.88     1:14.94 (40.06)     1:56.51 (41.57)     2:37.61 (41.10)
  2 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:47.93    2:39.99 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:16.05 (40.26)     1:57.55 (41.50)     2:39.99 (42.44)
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              2:42.32    2:43.72 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.96 (41.51)     2:01.37 (42.41)     2:43.72 (42.35)
  4 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:48.55    2:46.78 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.96 (42.58)     2:04.28 (44.32)     2:46.78 (42.50)
  5 Doh, Karen D        14 Pace-MR              2:48.65    2:48.74 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.58 (42.04)     2:03.65 (44.07)     2:48.74 (45.09)
  6 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              2:49.40    2:49.09 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.03 (42.48)     2:04.71 (44.68)     2:49.09 (44.38)
  7 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR           2:51.23    2:52.14 SILV   
                  38.69     1:22.96 (44.27)     2:08.22 (45.26)     2:52.14 (43.92)
  8 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             3:24.58    2:53.28 SILV   
                  39.58     1:24.19 (44.61)     2:09.85 (45.66)     2:53.28 (43.43)
  9 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:52.66    2:56.46 SILV   
                  38.34     1:22.96 (44.62)     2:09.50 (46.54)     2:56.46 (46.96)
 10 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              2:51.54    2:56.54 SILV   
                  38.89     1:24.68 (45.79)     2:11.82 (47.14)     2:56.54 (44.72)
 11 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              2:49.66    2:56.85 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.21 (44.83)     2:10.97 (46.76)     2:56.85 (45.88)
 12 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR             2:58.02    2:57.03 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.94 (45.77)     2:11.57 (45.63)     2:57.03 (45.46)
 13 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              3:30.00    2:58.95 SILV   
                  40.94     1:26.63 (45.69)     2:10.92 (44.29)     2:58.95 (48.03)
 14 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.00    3:00.06 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.67 (44.87)     2:14.09 (47.42)     3:00.06 (45.97)
 15 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR                   NT    3:03.35        
                  40.78     1:27.79 (47.01)     2:15.52 (47.73)     3:03.35 (47.83)
 16 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:03.55        
                  42.39     1:29.40 (47.01)     2:17.45 (48.05)     3:03.55 (46.10)
 17 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              3:07.11    3:04.22        
                  42.10     1:29.01 (46.91)     2:17.11 (48.10)     3:04.22 (47.11)
 18 Ryan, Erica N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.79    3:04.29        
                  41.26     1:28.64 (47.38)     2:16.68 (48.04)     3:04.29 (47.61)
 19 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.74    3:05.87        
                  41.44     1:28.93 (47.49)     2:17.15 (48.22)     3:05.87 (48.72)
 20 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               3:14.26    3:06.11        
                  41.15     1:28.51 (47.36)     2:17.78 (49.27)     3:06.11 (48.33)
 21 Zawadski, Cassandr  13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:06.46        
                  42.11     1:29.53 (47.42)     2:19.70 (50.17)     3:06.46 (46.76)
 22 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              3:13.54    3:09.16        
                  43.23     1:30.81 (47.58)     2:20.50 (49.69)     3:09.16 (48.66)
 23 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.21    3:09.45        
                  42.73     1:32.58 (49.85)     2:22.05 (49.47)     3:09.45 (47.40)
 24 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR              3:09.72    3:11.40        
                  42.81     1:31.12 (48.31)     2:21.82 (50.70)     3:11.40 (49.58)
 25 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              3:08.43    3:11.55        
                  43.16     1:30.09 (46.93)     2:21.02 (50.93)     3:11.55 (50.53)
 26 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.75    3:11.69        
                  41.60     1:29.66 (48.06)     2:20.18 (50.52)     3:11.69 (51.51)
 27 Haenlein, Caitlin   14 BB-NJ                3:13.03    3:12.77        
                  45.41     1:35.91 (50.50)     2:25.88 (49.97)     3:12.77 (46.89)
 28 Gorman, Danielle M  14 BB-NJ                3:14.19    3:13.08        
                  45.07     1:34.53 (49.46)     2:24.52 (49.99)     3:13.08 (48.56)
 29 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.50    3:20.44        
                  46.22     1:37.51 (51.29)     2:29.48 (51.97)     3:20.44 (50.96)
 30 Taseva, Tamara      13 BB-NJ                3:28.66    3:27.37        
                  46.45     1:41.12 (54.67)     2:34.54 (53.42)     3:27.37 (52.83)
 31 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:37.98    3:27.44        
                  45.86     1:39.01 (53.15)     2:33.24 (54.23)     3:27.44 (54.20)
 32 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR             NT    3:33.74        
                  48.07     1:41.18 (53.11)     2:38.31 (57.13)     3:33.74 (55.43)
 33 Heisler, Katie E    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:48.54    3:41.64        
                  50.46     1:46.90 (56.44)     2:44.85 (57.95)     3:41.64 (56.79)
 -- Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           3:05.44         DQ        
                  41.91     1:28.72 (46.81)     2:16.78 (48.06)          DQ (47.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Selina K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.77    1:03.57 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:03.57 (33.64)                                        
  2 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               1:04.32    1:05.89 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.89 (35.11)                                        
  3 Bormann, Kristen E  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:06.00 JO     
                  30.97     1:06.00 (35.03)                                        
  4 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                1:08.14    1:06.17 JO     
                  31.01     1:06.17 (35.16)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.85 (35.52)                                        
  6 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                1:07.46    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.88 (35.65)                                        
  7 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.92 SILV   
  8 Tulp, Maddie E      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.46    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.85 (36.71)                                        
  9 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.20 SILV   
 10 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:10.07    1:09.44 SILV   
                  31.76     1:09.44 (37.68)                                        
 11 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.15    1:10.52 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.52 (37.50)                                        
 12 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               1:09.30    1:10.57 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.57 (37.34)                                        
 13 Vinciguerra, Jacly  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.03    1:10.69 SILV   
                  32.54     1:10.69 (38.15)                                        
 14 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.26    1:10.86 SILV   
                  32.32     1:10.86 (38.54)                                        
 15 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:11.80 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.80 (38.84)                                        
 16 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.18    1:11.89 SILV   
 17 Morales, Megan E    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.19    1:12.46 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.46 (38.21)                                        
 18 Rickles, Abigail A  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:10.58    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.22 (38.98)                                        
 19 Holzberg, Tori J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.39    1:13.51 SILV   
                  33.33     1:13.51 (40.18)                                        
 20 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:13.56 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.56 (39.66)                                        
 21 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.26 (39.51)                                        
 22 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.80    1:14.56 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.56 (39.82)                                        
 23 Ciriello, Kerri A   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:14.28    1:14.69        
                  34.94     1:14.69 (39.75)                                        
 24 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:14.74    1:15.54        
                  34.71     1:15.54 (40.83)                                        
 25 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:14.83    1:16.19        
                  35.70     1:16.19 (40.49)                                        
 26 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR             1:21.28    1:16.25        
                  35.33     1:16.25 (40.92)                                        
 27 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              1:22.39    1:16.98        
                  36.09     1:16.98 (40.89)                                        
 28 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.37    1:17.13        
                  34.94     1:17.13 (42.19)                                        
 29 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             1:20.87    1:17.56        
                  35.50     1:17.56 (42.06)                                        
 30 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              1:16.14    1:17.97        
                  35.34     1:17.97 (42.63)                                        
 31 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:13.91    1:18.36        
                  36.09     1:18.36 (42.27)                                        
 32 Leffler, Maggie S   13 BB-NJ                1:17.90    1:19.15        
                  36.98     1:19.15 (42.17)                                        
 33 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:20.95    1:20.92        
                  36.70     1:20.92 (44.22)                                        
 34 Hughes, Shannon K   13 MCSC-NJ              1:21.13    1:21.84        
                  38.04     1:21.84 (43.80)                                        
 35 Zawadski, Cassandr  13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:22.02        
                  38.50     1:22.02 (43.52)                                        
 36 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR                   NT    1:22.51        
                  37.11     1:22.51 (45.40)                                        
 37 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              1:20.82    1:22.56        
                  38.38     1:22.56 (44.18)                                        
 38 Haenlein, Caitlin   14 BB-NJ                1:24.77    1:23.30        
                  38.45     1:23.30 (44.85)                                        
 39 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:24.68        
                  38.98     1:24.68 (45.70)                                        
 40 Vedovino, Catherin  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:27.82    1:25.39        
                  38.65     1:25.39 (46.74)                                        
 41 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:26.29    1:25.96        
                  38.87     1:25.96 (47.09)                                        
 42 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.99    1:26.99        
                  37.56     1:26.99 (49.43)                                        
 43 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           1:28.05    1:28.59        
                  40.34     1:28.59 (48.25)                                        
 44 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:31.90        
                  42.05     1:31.90 (49.85)                                        
 45 Lapsley, Maddie A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:43.25    1:33.52        
                  42.80     1:33.52 (50.72)                                        
 46 Kralstein, Carsen   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:34.68        
                  41.14     1:34.68 (53.54)                                        
 47 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              2:08.05    1:41.58        
                  47.03     1:41.58 (54.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Selina K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.28    2:23.03 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:06.91 (36.11)     1:44.49 (37.58)     2:23.03 (38.54)
  2 Bormann, Kristen E  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.99    2:26.63 JO     
                  32.08     1:09.71 (37.63)     1:48.69 (38.98)     2:26.63 (37.94)
  3 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                2:28.11    2:27.62 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.10 (37.14)     1:48.39 (39.29)     2:27.62 (39.23)
  4 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:53.61    2:34.16 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.96 (38.63)     1:52.97 (41.01)     2:34.16 (41.19)
  5 Tulp, Maddie E      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:39.08    2:37.96 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.69 (38.83)     1:54.82 (42.13)     2:37.96 (43.14)
  6 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.00    2:39.31 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.27 (40.53)     1:57.72 (42.45)     2:39.31 (41.59)
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacly  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:53.91    2:41.77 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.43 (41.09)     1:58.93 (43.50)     2:41.77 (42.84)
  8 Morales, Megan E    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:54.06    2:41.95 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.68 (41.13)     2:00.22 (43.54)     2:41.95 (41.73)
  9 Castelluccio, Laur  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:38.62    2:42.33 SILV   
                  35.38     1:17.47 (42.09)     2:00.64 (43.17)     2:42.33 (41.69)
 10 Rickles, Abigail A  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:51.10    2:42.46 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.22 (41.54)     2:01.27 (44.05)     2:42.46 (41.19)
 11 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR                   NT    2:46.67        
                  35.36     1:16.78 (41.42)     2:02.60 (45.82)     2:46.67 (44.07)
 12 Ciriello, Kerri A   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:50.00    2:48.86        
                  37.01     1:20.93 (43.92)     2:05.81 (44.88)     2:48.86 (43.05)
 13 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:59.77    2:49.99        
                  35.64     1:18.01 (42.37)     2:03.21 (45.20)     2:49.99 (46.78)
 14 Holzberg, Tori J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:05.99    2:50.07        
                  36.58     1:18.56 (41.98)     2:04.32 (45.76)     2:50.07 (45.75)
 15 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              3:22.95    2:53.22        
                  36.37     1:19.24 (42.87)     2:07.62 (48.38)     2:53.22 (45.60)
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR                  NT    2:53.34        
                  37.19     1:21.87 (44.68)     2:08.51 (46.64)     2:53.34 (44.83)
 17 Leffler, Maggie S   13 BB-NJ                2:53.67    2:54.92        
                  37.59     1:23.28 (45.69)     2:09.64 (46.36)     2:54.92 (45.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.45    2:18.30 ZQ      20  
                  30.47     1:06.96 (36.49)     1:46.52 (39.56)     2:18.30 (31.78)
  2 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                2:24.72    2:18.58 ZQ      17  
                  31.12     1:07.23 (36.11)     1:46.87 (39.64)     2:18.58 (31.71)
  3 NG, Selina K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.77    2:21.88 ZQ      16  
                  29.97     1:05.37 (35.40)     1:49.02 (43.65)     2:21.88 (32.86)
  4 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:26.45    2:22.34 JO      15  
                  31.00     1:07.01 (36.01)     1:48.81 (41.80)     2:22.34 (33.53)
  5 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              2:23.02    2:24.67 JO      14  
                  31.33     1:09.21 (37.88)     1:50.43 (41.22)     2:24.67 (34.24)
  6 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:24.65    2:25.67 SILV    13  
                  32.32     1:10.11 (37.79)     1:51.05 (40.94)     2:25.67 (34.62)
  7 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:26.24 SILV    12  
                  32.38     1:09.23 (36.85)     1:53.46 (44.23)     2:26.24 (32.78)
  8 Bormann, Kristen E  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.61    2:26.43 SILV    10  
                  31.27     1:09.77 (38.50)     1:54.58 (44.81)     2:26.43 (31.85)
  8 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              2:22.78    2:26.43 SILV    10  
                  32.19     1:10.47 (38.28)     1:54.10 (43.63)     2:26.43 (32.33)
 10 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               2:20.71    2:26.70 SILV     7  
                  31.01     1:07.53 (36.52)     1:51.08 (43.55)     2:26.70 (35.62)
 11 Distler, Amanda R   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.44    2:30.09 SILV     6  
                  32.26     1:08.74 (36.48)     1:57.99 (49.25)     2:30.09 (32.10)
 12 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR           2:26.54    2:30.92 SILV     5  
                  32.39     1:12.50 (40.11)     1:56.72 (44.22)     2:30.92 (34.20)
 13 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.29    2:32.13 SILV     4  
                  32.49     1:12.92 (40.43)     2:00.58 (47.66)     2:32.13 (31.55)
 14 Armater, Madeline   14 Dolphins-MR          2:38.05    2:32.14 SILV     3  
                  33.14     1:12.71 (39.57)     1:57.52 (44.81)     2:32.14 (34.62)
 15 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                2:31.49    2:32.16 SILV     2  
                  31.98     1:10.89 (38.91)     1:57.44 (46.55)     2:32.16 (34.72)
 16 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.33    2:32.35 SILV     1  
                  34.46     1:13.92 (39.46)     1:58.41 (44.49)     2:32.35 (33.94)
 17 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:32.35    2:32.75 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.87 (38.88)     1:59.01 (46.14)     2:32.75 (33.74)
 18 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.83    2:33.69 SILV   
                  33.53     1:14.09 (40.56)     1:57.47 (43.38)     2:33.69 (36.22)
 19 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.62    2:34.25 SILV   
                  32.04     1:13.16 (41.12)     1:59.66 (46.50)     2:34.25 (34.59)
 20 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              2:32.35    2:34.81 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.92 (38.37)     1:59.51 (47.59)     2:34.81 (35.30)
 21 Ciriello, Kerri A   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:36.26    2:35.13 SILV   
                  33.55     1:14.66 (41.11)     2:01.88 (47.22)     2:35.13 (33.25)
 22 Vinciguerra, Jacly  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.27    2:35.36 SILV   
                  33.71     1:12.90 (39.19)     2:00.60 (47.70)     2:35.36 (34.76)
 23 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.94    2:35.47 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.70 (37.52)     2:01.59 (48.89)     2:35.47 (33.88)
 24 Manning, Colleen P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.45    2:35.65 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.73 (39.51)     2:03.09 (47.36)     2:35.65 (32.56)
 25 Doh, Karen D        14 Pace-MR              2:39.43    2:35.94 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.17 (37.95)     1:56.39 (44.22)     2:35.94 (39.55)
 26 Bochenska, Julia A  14 BB-NJ                2:35.85    2:35.98 SILV   
                  33.31     1:14.72 (41.41)     2:00.21 (45.49)     2:35.98 (35.77)
 27 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              2:35.58    2:36.43 SILV   
                  32.11     1:13.33 (41.22)     1:58.47 (45.14)     2:36.43 (37.96)
 28 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              2:35.60    2:36.44 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.83 (39.48)   2:36.44 (1:23.61)                    
 29 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.34    2:36.98 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.68 (38.18)     2:02.43 (49.75)     2:36.98 (34.55)
 30 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.68    2:37.26 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.82 (40.43)     2:00.56 (44.74)     2:37.26 (36.70)
 31 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.72    2:37.96 SILV   
                  33.52     1:13.05 (39.53)     2:03.39 (50.34)     2:37.96 (34.57)
 32 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           2:40.10    2:38.21 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.53 (41.36)     2:04.10 (45.57)     2:38.21 (34.11)
 33 Morales, Megan E    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:39.37    2:38.82 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.31 (41.19)     2:04.36 (48.05)     2:38.82 (34.46)
 34 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:37.01    2:39.60 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.23 (40.95)     2:03.56 (46.33)     2:39.60 (36.04)
 35 Castelluccio, Laur  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:35.38    2:40.65 SILV   
                  34.92     1:16.50 (41.58)     2:04.64 (48.14)     2:40.65 (36.01)
 36 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.39    2:41.60 SILV   
                  35.20   2:05.67 (1:30.47)     2:41.60 (35.93)                    
 37 Majoros, Victoria   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:42.38    2:41.75 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.11 (40.84)     2:04.53 (47.42)     2:41.75 (37.22)
 38 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:37.84    2:42.23 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.95 (40.89)     2:02.60 (45.65)     2:42.23 (39.63)
 39 Heisler, Kori E     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.62    2:42.29 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.19 (38.93)     2:06.90 (52.71)     2:42.29 (35.39)
 40 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               2:43.46    2:42.31 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.52 (40.11)     2:06.23 (50.71)     2:42.31 (36.08)
 41 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              2:38.98    2:42.56 SILV   
                  36.62                             2:08.03 ( )     2:42.56 (34.53)
 42 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR             2:44.08    2:42.59 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.21 (39.22)     2:06.35 (52.14)     2:42.59 (36.24)
 43 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              2:38.96    2:42.64 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.77 (41.39)     2:07.54 (48.77)     2:42.64 (35.10)
 44 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:45.06    2:42.96 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.62 (41.75)     2:07.55 (48.93)     2:42.96 (35.41)
 45 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:46.35    2:42.99 SILV   
                  39.04     1:18.95 (39.91)     2:07.44 (48.49)     2:42.99 (35.55)
 46 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.16    2:43.60 SILV   
                  35.14     1:18.15 (43.01)     2:06.54 (48.39)     2:43.60 (37.06)
 47 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              2:51.29    2:44.18 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.79 (42.11)     2:08.34 (47.55)     2:44.18 (35.84)
 48 Leffler, Maggie S   13 BB-NJ                2:40.80    2:44.75 SILV   
                  35.80     1:20.73 (44.93)     2:08.96 (48.23)     2:44.75 (35.79)
 49 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.04    2:45.17 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.62 (41.11)     2:09.70 (50.08)     2:45.17 (35.47)
 50 Ryan, Erica N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.38    2:47.23 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.38 (42.18)     2:08.93 (47.55)     2:47.23 (38.30)
 51 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:47.90    2:47.67 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.00 (42.42)     2:11.52 (50.52)     2:47.67 (36.15)
 52 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.66    2:47.81        
                  34.09     1:16.95 (42.86)     2:06.41 (49.46)     2:47.81 (41.40)
 53 Hughes, Shannon K   13 MCSC-NJ              2:48.81    2:48.04        
                  37.84     1:20.05 (42.21)     2:11.33 (51.28)     2:48.04 (36.71)
 54 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:53.03    2:48.85        
                  35.02     1:18.87 (43.85)     2:11.44 (52.57)     2:48.85 (37.41)
 55 Zawadski, Cassandr  13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:49.17        
                  37.77     1:21.35 (43.58)     2:09.52 (48.17)     2:49.17 (39.65)
 56 Gorman, Danielle M  14 BB-NJ                2:58.71    2:49.89        
                  38.43     1:22.38 (43.95)     2:12.57 (50.19)     2:49.89 (37.32)
 57 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               2:44.37    2:50.46        
                  37.48     1:21.10 (43.62)     2:13.55 (52.45)     2:50.46 (36.91)
 58 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.45    2:50.86        
                  36.97     1:21.71 (44.74)     2:10.60 (48.89)     2:50.86 (40.26)
 59 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.39    2:50.98        
                  39.44     1:21.71 (42.27)     2:11.78 (50.07)     2:50.98 (39.20)
 60 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              3:00.00    2:51.96        
                  36.19     1:21.97 (45.78)     2:13.69 (51.72)     2:51.96 (38.27)
 61 Zuber, Taylor M     14 VAC-MR               2:48.00    2:54.27        
                  38.29     1:24.40 (46.11)     2:14.09 (49.69)     2:54.27 (40.18)
 62 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR              2:50.19    2:55.70        
                  41.76     1:22.05 (40.29)     2:11.77 (49.72)     2:55.70 (43.93)
 63 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.71    2:56.37        
                  41.56     1:21.85 (40.29)     2:13.65 (51.80)     2:56.37 (42.72)
 64 Vedovino, Catherin  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:03.63    2:57.74        
                  39.67     1:22.19 (42.52)     2:16.61 (54.42)     2:57.74 (41.13)
 65 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.47    2:59.40        
                  40.07                             2:20.01 ( )     2:59.40 (39.39)
 66 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.00    3:00.95        
 67 Lapsley, Maddie A   13 MCSC-NJ              3:14.67    3:01.43        
                  40.60     1:28.24 (47.64)     2:22.16 (53.92)     3:01.43 (39.27)
 68 Gorman, Valerie A   13 BB-NJ                3:00.15    3:01.89        
                  41.30     1:27.30 (46.00)     2:24.06 (56.76)     3:01.89 (37.83)
 69 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.15    3:02.39        
                  38.17     1:23.61 (45.44)     2:19.77 (56.16)     3:02.39 (42.62)
 70 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    3:02.51        
                  38.06     1:23.54 (45.48)     2:20.67 (57.13)     3:02.51 (41.84)
 71 Heisler, Katie E    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.38    3:05.65        
                  40.65     1:26.28 (45.63)     2:23.77 (57.49)     3:05.65 (41.88)
 72 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR             NT    3:05.72        
                  36.49     1:23.20 (46.71)     2:21.69 (58.49)     3:05.72 (44.03)
 73 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.18    3:08.65        
                  45.28     1:34.33 (49.05)     2:26.93 (52.60)     3:08.65 (41.72)
 74 Kralstein, Carsen   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.78    3:09.78        
                  40.15     1:28.54 (48.39)     2:26.00 (57.46)     3:09.78 (43.78)
 75 Taseva, Tamara      13 BB-NJ                2:58.77    3:14.18        
                  42.03     1:33.23 (51.20)     2:28.56 (55.33)     3:14.18 (45.62)
 76 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.50    3:16.17        
                  45.34     1:34.50 (49.16)   2:35.69 (1:01.19)     3:16.17 (40.48)
 77 Shannik, Hadil      14 West Point-MR             NT    3:19.03        
                  42.16     1:34.00 (51.84)     2:31.21 (57.21)     3:19.03 (47.82)
 -- Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              2:41.63         DQ        
                  36.01     1:22.03 (46.02)     2:06.20 (44.17)          DQ (37.39)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.73    4:51.17 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:07.50 (36.49)     1:44.87 (37.37)   3:01.03 (1:16.16)
        3:42.23 (41.20)     4:17.67 (35.44)     4:51.17 (33.50)         4:51.17 ( )
  2 NG, Selina K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.78    5:04.52 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.91 (36.08)     1:46.44 (39.53)     2:26.19 (39.75)
        3:09.62 (43.43)     3:54.46 (44.84)     4:29.70 (35.24)     5:04.52 (34.82)
  3 Bormann, Kristen E  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.55    5:06.07 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.11 (35.60)     1:46.87 (39.76)     2:25.98 (39.11)
        3:12.28 (46.30)     3:58.34 (46.06)     4:32.99 (34.65)     5:06.07 (33.08)
  4 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.00    5:17.10 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.88 (38.84)     1:54.77 (41.89)     2:35.40 (40.63)
        3:19.69 (44.29)     4:03.66 (43.97)     4:40.31 (36.65)     5:17.10 (36.79)
  5 Ciriello, Kerri A   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       5:26.00    5:22.30 SILV   
                  34.56     1:16.80 (42.24)     1:59.19 (42.39)     2:39.87 (40.68)
        3:26.43 (46.56)     4:11.71 (45.28)     4:46.76 (35.05)     5:22.30 (35.54)
  6 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              5:50.78    5:46.09        
                  39.99     1:27.22 (47.23)     2:09.95 (42.73)     2:52.15 (42.20)
        3:39.30 (47.15)     4:27.73 (48.43)     5:07.19 (39.46)     5:46.09 (38.90)
  7 Leffler, Maggie S   13 BB-NJ                5:29.97    5:46.96        
                  38.61     1:24.18 (45.57)     2:10.73 (46.55)     2:55.57 (44.84)
        3:43.37 (47.80)     4:33.14 (49.77)     5:10.44 (37.30)     5:46.96 (36.52)
  8 Hughes, Shannon K   13 MCSC-NJ              6:40.03    5:49.05        
                  37.76     1:22.12 (44.36)     2:07.20 (45.08)     2:51.79 (44.59)
        3:40.77 (48.98)     4:32.25 (51.48)     5:11.68 (39.43)     5:49.05 (37.37)
  9 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.17    5:49.94        
                  40.37     1:27.91 (47.54)     2:11.87 (43.96)     2:52.95 (41.08)
                                4:34.49 ( )     5:12.63 (38.14)     5:49.94 (37.31)
 10 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.90    6:04.68        
                                1:28.89 ( )     2:05.29 (36.40)     2:53.71 (48.42)
        3:43.77 (50.06)     4:34.77 (51.00)     5:20.61 (45.84)     6:04.68 (44.07)
 11 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              6:50.00    6:05.43        
                  37.96     1:21.14 (43.18)     2:10.63 (49.49)     2:57.96 (47.33)
        3:50.46 (52.50)     4:42.42 (51.96)     5:25.13 (42.71)     6:05.43 (40.30)
 -- Tulp, Maddie E      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:26.93         DQ        
                  33.97     1:13.52 (39.55)     1:53.80 (40.28)     2:34.81 (41.01)
        3:20.80 (45.99)     4:07.23 (46.43)     4:44.52 (37.29)          DQ (36.22)
 -- Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.39         DQ        
                  32.60     1:10.58 (37.98)     1:48.47 (37.89)     2:26.62 (38.15)
        3:13.31 (46.69)     4:00.04 (46.73)     4:35.51 (35.47)          DQ (35.24)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR                 23.50      24.96 METS   
  2 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR                 24.24      25.33 METS   
  3 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           26.03      25.77 METS   
  4 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR                26.19      26.42        
  5 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR           27.06      26.57        
  6 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR          26.45      26.60        
  7 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR           26.03      26.64        
  8 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           26.66      26.67        
  9 Kolosky, Sarah E    16 Dolphins-MR            26.50      26.70        
 10 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR           26.80      26.73        
 11 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR         27.38      26.77        
 12 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR           26.28      26.81        
 13 Ploshnick, Randi J  15 Bluestreaks-NJ         26.67      26.91        
 14 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR                26.46      26.93        
 15 Snyder, Kelly       17 NY Sharks-MR           26.99      27.15        
 16 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR                 25.92      27.21        
 17 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.00      27.30        
 18 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.37      27.40        
 19 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR                 27.38      27.63        
 20 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.66        
 21 Einsidler, Allie    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      27.67        
 22 Jakubek, Anna A     16 MWSC-MR                26.06      27.74        
 23 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      27.49      27.78        
 24 Hunter, Molly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      27.94      27.85        
 25 Walters, Stephanie  16 BB-NJ                  27.53      27.89        
 26 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.08      27.99        
 27 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR                 26.70      28.01        
 28 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR           27.41      28.02        
 29 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR         27.88      28.20        
 30 Schuyler, Stephani  17 VAC-MR                 27.34      28.33        
 30 Hansen, Gretchen A  18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      27.30      28.33        
 32 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR          28.69      28.37        
 33 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.36      28.45        
 34 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR                28.90      28.49        
 35 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR           27.97      28.52        
 36 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR           27.99      28.67        
 37 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ                28.45      28.71        
 37 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ                28.81      28.71        
 39 Owens, Katelyn M    16 UN-MR                  27.53      28.77        
 40 Considine, Nicole   17 Bluestreaks-NJ         28.94      28.93        
 41 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ         29.83      29.26        
 42 Stanmyer, Hilary P  17 VAC-MR                 28.88      29.29        
 43 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR                29.04      29.56        
 44 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      28.53      29.57        
 45 Gorski, Katie I     16 Bluestreaks-NJ         33.68      29.64        
 46 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.36      29.67        
 47 Russell, Colleen    15 VAC-MR                 30.81      29.69        
 48 Scanlan, Clare D    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.15      29.77        
 49 Deputato, Rachel M  16 BB-NJ                  29.76      29.84        
 50 Vitrone, Nikii M    17 BB-NJ                  29.66      29.88        
 51 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      29.95        
 52 Turro, Jessica M    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.00      30.02        
 53 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR         30.59      30.06        
 54 Ferray, Shannon     16 Bluestreaks-NJ         29.97      30.43        
 55 Murphy, Kelly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.08      30.44        
 56 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.37      30.54        
 57 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR         31.94      31.12        
 58 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR         31.73      31.19        
 59 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR          31.64      31.40        
 60 Mercogliano, Steph  17 BB-NJ                  30.37      31.60        
 61 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.82        
 62 Haenlein, Allison   15 BB-NJ                  30.88      32.14        
 63 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR                31.10      32.15        
 64 Bloemeke, Laura J   16 MCSC-NJ                31.00      32.21        
 65 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR          30.99      32.25        
 66 Connors, Lauren M   15 Farmingdale-MR         34.49      32.75        
 67 McMahon, Kathryn M  17 West Point-MR             NT      33.24        
 68 Contreras, Stephan  15 Pace-MR                31.29      33.38        
 69 Ference-Gray, Ashl  17 West Point-MR             NT      34.04        
 70 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR         33.23      35.07        
 71 Novak, Sarah K      10 BB-NJ                  39.82      40.58        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR                 53.58      55.97 METS   
                  26.59       55.97 (29.38)                                        
  2 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           57.97      57.11        
                  26.85       57.11 (30.26)                                        
  3 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR           57.25      57.14        
                  27.47       57.14 (29.67)                                        
  4 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR                 54.90      57.16        
                  27.47       57.16 (29.69)                                        
  5 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR           57.34      57.40        
                  27.85       57.40 (29.55)                                        
  6 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           58.26      57.47        
                  27.65       57.47 (29.82)                                        
  7 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR           57.21      57.59        
                  27.99       57.59 (29.60)                                        
  8 Snyder, Kelly       17 NY Sharks-MR           56.58      57.66        
                  27.60       57.66 (30.06)                                        
  9 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR         58.13      58.29        
                  28.34       58.29 (29.95)                                        
 10 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR                 56.94      58.33        
                  28.06       58.33 (30.27)                                        
 11 Diepold, Taylor M   16 MWSC-MR              1:01.55      58.59        
                  27.88       58.59 (30.71)                                        
 12 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR                56.91      58.62        
                  28.37       58.62 (30.25)                                        
 13 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR           58.84      58.87        
                  28.11       58.87 (30.76)                                        
 14 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR                57.80      58.91        
                  28.11       58.91 (30.80)                                        
 15 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR           58.56      58.93        
                  28.55       58.93 (30.38)                                        
 16 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR           58.38      58.96        
                  28.22       58.96 (30.74)                                        
 17 Einsidler, Allie    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.75      59.05        
                  28.40       59.05 (30.65)                                        
 18 Hansen, Gretchen A  18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.50      59.10        
                  28.80       59.10 (30.30)                                        
 19 Hunter, Molly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.15      59.13        
                  28.54       59.13 (30.59)                                        
 20 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.76      59.25        
                  29.02       59.25 (30.23)                                        
 21 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR                 59.25      59.54        
                  28.03       59.54 (31.51)                                        
 22 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.77      59.69        
                  28.50       59.69 (31.19)                                        
 22 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75      59.69        
                  28.82       59.69 (30.87)                                        
 24 Cantwell, Danielle  15 Bluestreaks-NJ         59.70    1:00.14        
                  28.70     1:00.14 (31.44)                                        
 25 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:00.46    1:01.10        
                  29.11     1:01.10 (31.99)                                        
 26 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:01.93    1:01.16        
                  29.74     1:01.16 (31.42)                                        
 27 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR    59.33    1:01.19        
                  29.06     1:01.19 (32.13)                                        
 28 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR                58.60    1:02.10        
                  29.45     1:02.10 (32.65)                                        
 29 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              1:02.95    1:02.23        
                  30.19     1:02.23 (32.04)                                        
 30 Schuyler, Stephani  17 VAC-MR                 59.65    1:02.32        
                  30.00     1:02.32 (32.32)                                        
 31 Pampillonio, Janin  15 Pace-MR              1:00.40    1:02.52        
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)                                        
 32 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              1:01.35    1:02.62        
                  30.51     1:02.62 (32.11)                                        
 33 Owens, Katelyn M    16 UN-MR                  58.68    1:02.95        
                  30.03     1:02.95 (32.92)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              1:02.07    1:03.04        
                  30.50     1:03.04 (32.54)                                        
 35 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.06        
                  30.01     1:03.06 (33.05)                                        
 36 Gorski, Katie I     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:04.15    1:03.57        
                  30.88     1:03.57 (32.69)                                        
 37 Considine, Nicole   17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:03.40    1:03.84        
                  30.55     1:03.84 (33.29)                                        
 38 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.39    1:04.18        
                  30.68     1:04.18 (33.50)                                        
 39 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.14    1:04.22        
                  31.21     1:04.22 (33.01)                                        
 40 Gray, Stephanie C   15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:05.10    1:04.31        
                  31.13     1:04.31 (33.18)                                        
 41 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:04.62        
                  31.10     1:04.62 (33.52)                                        
 42 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:04.76        
                  31.14     1:04.76 (33.62)                                        
 43 Conklin, Ciara      15 VAC-MR               1:02.79    1:04.86        
                  31.06     1:04.86 (33.80)                                        
 44 Cummings, Chelsea   15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:08.69    1:05.08        
                  31.60     1:05.08 (33.48)                                        
 45 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.54    1:05.09        
                  30.99     1:05.09 (34.10)                                        
 46 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:02.48    1:05.28        
                  30.70     1:05.28 (34.58)                                        
 47 Cook, Michelle C    15 Pace-MR              1:07.01    1:05.41        
                  31.15     1:05.41 (34.26)                                        
 48 Pantano, Nicole A   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.37    1:05.66        
                  31.47     1:05.66 (34.19)                                        
 49 Ferray, Shannon     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:08.24    1:06.23        
                  32.18     1:06.23 (34.05)                                        
 50 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              1:03.10    1:06.56        
                  30.61     1:06.56 (35.95)                                        
 51 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.89    1:07.11        
                  31.77     1:07.11 (35.34)                                        
 52 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.51    1:08.17        
                  33.15     1:08.17 (35.02)                                        
 53 Vitrone, Nikii M    17 BB-NJ                1:04.95    1:08.27        
                  32.90     1:08.27 (35.37)                                        
 54 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:07.44    1:08.90        
                  33.23     1:08.90 (35.67)                                        
 55 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR        1:08.79    1:09.27        
                  32.98     1:09.27 (36.29)                                        
 56 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:07.74    1:09.28        
                  32.44     1:09.28 (36.84)                                        
 57 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.40    1:09.39        
                  33.17     1:09.39 (36.22)                                        
 58 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              1:07.60    1:09.83        
                  33.49     1:09.83 (36.34)                                        
 59 Sottile, Kristen    17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:10.19        
                  34.12     1:10.19 (36.07)                                        
 60 Mendello, Kelly E   15 West Point-MR        1:10.36    1:10.61        
                  33.28     1:10.61 (37.33)                                        
 61 Connors, Lauren M   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.69    1:12.36        
                  35.29     1:12.36 (37.07)                                        
 62 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.41    1:14.50        
                  35.34     1:14.50 (39.16)                                        
 63 Bushin, Leah B      16 Middies-MR           1:19.67    1:15.06        
                  36.60     1:15.06 (38.46)                                        
 64 Whitney, Lauren H   17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:32.59        
                  42.19     1:32.59 (50.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR               1:54.61    1:57.43 METS   
                  26.69       56.16 (29.47)     1:26.78 (30.62)     1:57.43 (30.65)
  2 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:04.31    2:01.53 METS   
                  27.73       58.16 (30.43)     1:29.73 (31.57)     2:01.53 (31.80)
  3 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR               1:59.50    2:01.94 METS   
                  27.89       58.30 (30.41)     1:30.11 (31.81)     2:01.94 (31.83)
  4 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.33    2:02.05        
                  28.79       58.98 (30.19)     1:30.28 (31.30)     2:02.05 (31.77)
  5 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.86    2:02.44        
                  28.29       59.02 (30.73)     1:30.61 (31.59)     2:02.44 (31.83)
  6 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.91    2:03.08        
                  28.08       58.60 (30.52)     1:30.53 (31.93)     2:03.08 (32.55)
  7 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.65    2:04.53        
                  28.62       59.70 (31.08)     1:31.90 (32.20)     2:04.53 (32.63)
  8 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.53    2:04.75        
                  29.53     1:01.07 (31.54)     1:33.12 (32.05)     2:04.75 (31.63)
  9 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.80    2:04.92        
                  29.34     1:01.01 (31.67)     1:33.32 (32.31)     2:04.92 (31.60)
 10 Einsidler, Allie    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.49    2:05.08        
                  28.80     1:00.19 (31.39)     1:32.62 (32.43)     2:05.08 (32.46)
 11 Snyder, Kelly       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.13    2:05.59        
                  28.90     1:00.98 (32.08)     1:33.96 (32.98)     2:05.59 (31.63)
 12 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               1:59.29    2:05.74        
                  28.15     1:00.16 (32.01)     1:33.13 (32.97)     2:05.74 (32.61)
 13 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.04    2:05.77        
                  29.68     1:01.29 (31.61)     1:33.94 (32.65)     2:05.77 (31.83)
 14 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:08.41    2:07.76        
                  29.51     1:01.86 (32.35)     1:34.94 (33.08)     2:07.76 (32.82)
 15 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR               2:00.35    2:07.90        
                  27.95     1:00.13 (32.18)     1:34.27 (34.14)     2:07.90 (33.63)
 16 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.19    2:08.67        
                  29.80     1:01.62 (31.82)     1:35.23 (33.61)     2:08.67 (33.44)
 17 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               2:03.01    2:10.06        
                                1:01.36 ( )     1:36.10 (34.74)     2:10.06 (33.96)
 18 Ploshnick, Randi J  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:08.19    2:10.16        
                  30.21     1:02.27 (32.06)     1:36.18 (33.91)     2:10.16 (33.98)
 19 Walters, Stephanie  16 BB-NJ                2:11.18    2:10.23        
                  29.79     1:02.80 (33.01)     1:36.60 (33.80)     2:10.23 (33.63)
 20 Peruffo, Heather A  16 Dolphins-MR          2:09.11    2:10.26        
                  30.58     1:03.30 (32.72)     1:37.02 (33.72)     2:10.26 (33.24)
 21 Hunter, Molly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:09.61    2:10.60        
                  29.77     1:02.72 (32.95)     1:36.54 (33.82)     2:10.60 (34.06)
 22 Hansen, Gretchen A  18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      21.09    2:12.08        
                  30.64     1:03.56 (32.92)     1:37.29 (33.73)     2:12.08 (34.79)
 23 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.10    2:12.24        
                  29.80     1:03.41 (33.61)     1:38.39 (34.98)     2:12.24 (33.85)
 24 Deputato, Rachel M  16 BB-NJ                2:16.73    2:12.51        
                  30.51     1:04.08 (33.57)     1:38.45 (34.37)     2:12.51 (34.06)
 25 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:17.20    2:13.00        
                  31.24     1:05.02 (33.78)     1:39.45 (34.43)     2:13.00 (33.55)
 26 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.44    2:13.61        
                  29.59     1:02.35 (32.76)     1:37.53 (35.18)     2:13.61 (36.08)
 27 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              2:19.58    2:15.69        
                  31.55     1:06.44 (34.89)     1:41.44 (35.00)     2:15.69 (34.25)
 28 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:16.19    2:15.83        
                  30.96     1:05.05 (34.09)     1:40.04 (34.99)     2:15.83 (35.79)
 29 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              2:10.29    2:16.52        
                  32.53     1:07.22 (34.69)     1:42.21 (34.99)     2:16.52 (34.31)
 30 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               2:12.30    2:16.82        
                  29.80     1:03.55 (33.75)     1:39.51 (35.96)     2:16.82 (37.31)
 31 Kolosky, Sarah E    16 Dolphins-MR          2:04.56    2:18.10        
                  30.78     1:05.06 (34.28)     1:40.95 (35.89)     2:18.10 (37.15)
 32 Scanlan, Clare D    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:16.16    2:18.23        
                  32.33     1:07.10 (34.77)     1:43.01 (35.91)     2:18.23 (35.22)
 33 Russell, Colleen    15 VAC-MR               2:16.00    2:18.67        
                  32.59     1:07.35 (34.76)     1:42.68 (35.33)     2:18.67 (35.99)
 34 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              2:15.63    2:19.57        
                  31.03     1:05.24 (34.21)     1:41.90 (36.66)     2:19.57 (37.67)
 35 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              2:20.52    2:19.87        
                  31.72     1:05.88 (34.16)     1:43.16 (37.28)     2:19.87 (36.71)
 36 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:17.63    2:20.14        
                  31.51     1:06.34 (34.83)     1:43.08 (36.74)     2:20.14 (37.06)
 37 Pantano, Nicole A   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:19.45    2:21.05        
                  31.33     1:07.38 (36.05)     1:44.99 (37.61)     2:21.05 (36.06)
 38 Considine, Nicole   17 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:26.07    2:21.41        
                  32.49     1:08.23 (35.74)     1:45.99 (37.76)     2:21.41 (35.42)
 39 Turro, Jessica M    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:22.87    2:21.43        
                  32.35     1:07.97 (35.62)     1:44.76 (36.79)     2:21.43 (36.67)
 40 Owens, Katelyn M    16 UN-MR                2:18.41    2:21.51        
                  32.77     1:09.35 (36.58)     1:46.47 (37.12)     2:21.51 (35.04)
 41 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ              2:19.14    2:22.41        
                  31.58     1:06.97 (35.39)     1:44.65 (37.68)     2:22.41 (37.76)
 42 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:29.74    2:23.82        
                  31.72     1:08.22 (36.50)     1:46.32 (38.10)     2:23.82 (37.50)
 43 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.89    2:24.79        
                  32.72     1:09.31 (36.59)     1:47.13 (37.82)     2:24.79 (37.66)
 44 Gorski, Katie I     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:21.00    2:26.78        
                  32.89     1:09.30 (36.41)     1:48.11 (38.81)     2:26.78 (38.67)
 45 Butryn, Jen M       17 BB-NJ                2:13.73    2:27.17        
                  33.31     1:10.45 (37.14)     1:49.06 (38.61)     2:27.17 (38.11)
 46 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.42    2:27.49        
                  32.98     1:10.19 (37.21)     1:49.11 (38.92)     2:27.49 (38.38)
 47 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        2:28.86    2:28.38        
                  33.54     1:11.32 (37.78)     1:50.69 (39.37)     2:28.38 (37.69)
 48 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              2:28.52    2:28.51        
                  34.79     1:12.61 (37.82)     1:51.62 (39.01)     2:28.51 (36.89)
 49 Cook, Michelle C    15 Pace-MR              2:22.69    2:29.44        
                  33.41     1:11.80 (38.39)     1:51.57 (39.77)     2:29.44 (37.87)
 50 Mahler, Morgan E    15 BB-NJ                2:23.39    2:30.15        
                  33.81     1:12.99 (39.18)     1:53.72 (40.73)     2:30.15 (36.43)
 51 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              2:28.78    2:30.61        
                  34.15     1:11.94 (37.79)     1:51.86 (39.92)     2:30.61 (38.75)
 52 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR             NT    2:33.17        
                  35.32     1:15.00 (39.68)     1:54.55 (39.55)     2:33.17 (38.62)
 53 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              2:32.69    2:35.52        
                  34.51     1:14.65 (40.14)     1:55.65 (41.00)     2:35.52 (39.87)
 54 Connors, Lauren M   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.00    2:38.10        
                  36.93                             1:58.60 ( )     2:38.10 (39.50)
 55 Sottile, Kristen    17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:40.43        
                  35.76     1:16.53 (40.77)     2:00.12 (43.59)     2:40.43 (40.31)
 56 McMahon, Kathryn M  17 West Point-MR             NT    2:48.72        
                  36.56     1:19.72 (43.16)     2:03.94 (44.22)     2:48.72 (44.78)
 57 Ference-Gray, Ashl  17 West Point-MR             NT    2:53.49        
                                1:20.46 ( )     2:05.94 (45.48)     2:53.49 (47.55)
 -- Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:16.02         DQ        
                  30.58     1:04.43 (33.85)     1:39.25 (34.82)          DQ (34.83)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               5:06.74    5:15.23 METS   
                  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)     1:32.10 (31.31)     2:03.49 (31.39)
        2:34.99 (31.50)     3:07.07 (32.08)     3:39.23 (32.16)     4:11.63 (32.40)
        4:43.72 (32.09)     5:15.23 (31.51)                                        
  2 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:22.07    5:17.76 METS   
                  28.80     1:00.13 (31.33)     1:32.18 (32.05)     2:04.20 (32.02)
        2:36.26 (32.06)     3:08.60 (32.34)     3:41.44 (32.84)     4:13.76 (32.32)
        4:46.05 (32.29)     5:17.76 (31.71)                                        
  3 Pratt, Kristen E    18 BB-NJ                5:17.08    5:20.23        
                  28.76       59.66 (30.90)     1:31.35 (31.69)     2:03.69 (32.34)
        2:35.93 (32.24)     3:08.69 (32.76)     3:41.78 (33.09)     4:15.11 (33.33)
        4:48.20 (33.09)     5:20.23 (32.03)                                        
  4 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.02    5:26.86        
                  29.66     1:01.36 (31.70)     1:33.75 (32.39)     2:06.50 (32.75)
        2:39.61 (33.11)     3:12.99 (33.38)     3:46.21 (33.22)     4:19.88 (33.67)
        4:53.86 (33.98)     5:26.86 (33.00)                                        
  5 Einsidler, Allie    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.46    5:33.97        
                  29.80     1:02.26 (32.46)     1:35.80 (33.54)     2:09.32 (33.52)
        2:42.88 (33.56)     3:16.79 (33.91)     3:51.25 (34.46)     4:25.84 (34.59)
        5:00.38 (34.54)     5:33.97 (33.59)                                        
  6 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:38.74    5:36.38        
                  29.27     1:01.96 (32.69)     1:35.55 (33.59)     2:09.49 (33.94)
        2:43.79 (34.30)     3:18.37 (34.58)     3:53.38 (35.01)     4:27.84 (34.46)
        5:03.22 (35.38)     5:36.38 (33.16)                                        
  7 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.82    5:39.30        
                  29.88     1:03.28 (33.40)     1:37.61 (34.33)     2:11.87 (34.26)
        2:46.80 (34.93)     3:21.54 (34.74)     3:56.39 (34.85)     4:31.90 (35.51)
        5:06.67 (34.77)     5:39.30 (32.63)                                        
  8 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR       5:42.12    5:39.51        
                  30.05     1:01.91 (31.86)     1:34.78 (32.87)     2:08.17 (33.39)
        2:42.75 (34.58)     3:18.43 (35.68)     3:53.81 (35.38)     4:29.64 (35.83)
        5:05.35 (35.71)     5:39.51 (34.16)                                        
  9 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:42.79        
                  29.17     1:03.49 (34.32)     1:39.25 (35.76)     2:15.95 (36.70)
        2:51.46 (35.51)     3:26.20 (34.74)     4:02.12 (35.92)     4:37.37 (35.25)
        5:11.99 (34.62)     5:42.79 (30.80)                                        
 10 Hunter, Molly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:45.93    5:43.59        
                  30.06     1:03.42 (33.36)     1:37.65 (34.23)     2:12.07 (34.42)
        2:46.89 (34.82)     3:22.54 (35.65)     3:58.28 (35.74)     4:33.84 (35.56)
        5:09.31 (35.47)     5:43.59 (34.28)                                        
 11 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           5:56.97    5:49.97        
                  31.08     1:05.24 (34.16)     1:40.42 (35.18)     2:16.49 (36.07)
        2:52.07 (35.58)     3:27.84 (35.77)     4:03.52 (35.68)     4:39.54 (36.02)
        5:15.70 (36.16)     5:49.97 (34.27)                                        
 12 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       5:55.50    5:53.84        
                  31.59     1:06.36 (34.77)     1:42.21 (35.85)     2:18.12 (35.91)
        2:54.41 (36.29)     3:31.13 (36.72)     4:07.70 (36.57)     4:43.91 (36.21)
        5:19.76 (35.85)     5:53.84 (34.08)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              5:51.17    5:57.94        
                  32.16     1:07.11 (34.95)     1:42.73 (35.62)     2:18.44 (35.71)
        2:54.80 (36.36)     3:31.72 (36.92)     4:08.36 (36.64)     4:45.50 (37.14)
        5:22.25 (36.75)     5:57.94 (35.69)                                        
 14 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:09.67    6:01.91        
                  32.62     1:08.88 (36.26)     1:45.55 (36.67)     2:22.53 (36.98)
        2:59.05 (36.52)     3:35.46 (36.41)     4:12.26 (36.80)     4:49.26 (37.00)
        5:25.83 (36.57)     6:01.91 (36.08)                                        
 15 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              6:09.83    6:08.07        
                  32.75     1:08.17 (35.42)     1:44.86 (36.69)     2:22.14 (37.28)
        2:59.59 (37.45)     3:37.85 (38.26)     4:15.69 (37.84)     4:54.37 (38.68)
        5:31.97 (37.60)     6:08.07 (36.10)                                        
 16 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:14.89    6:10.74        
                  30.80     1:06.60 (35.80)     1:43.51 (36.91)     2:21.37 (37.86)
        3:00.19 (38.82)     3:38.78 (38.59)     4:17.58 (38.80)     4:56.39 (38.81)
        5:33.78 (37.39)     6:10.74 (36.96)                                        
 17 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        6:43.07    6:15.41        
                  34.05     1:11.74 (37.69)     1:49.38 (37.64)     2:27.88 (38.50)
        3:05.65 (37.77)     3:43.89 (38.24)     4:22.53 (38.64)     5:01.36 (38.83)
        5:39.46 (38.10)     6:15.41 (35.95)                                        
 18 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.42    6:22.40        
                  32.84     1:09.16 (36.32)     1:47.07 (37.91)     2:25.37 (38.30)
        3:04.77 (39.40)     3:44.40 (39.63)     4:24.28 (39.88)     5:03.36 (39.08)
        5:42.94 (39.58)     6:22.40 (39.46)                                        
 19 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              6:35.45    6:29.15        
                  33.07     1:10.77 (37.70)     1:49.88 (39.11)     2:29.78 (39.90)
        3:10.28 (40.50)     3:50.50 (40.22)     4:30.61 (40.11)     5:10.95 (40.34)
        5:51.09 (40.14)     6:29.15 (38.06)                                        
 20 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       6:40.12    6:29.85        
                  32.02     1:08.59 (36.57)     1:47.71 (39.12)     2:27.46 (39.75)
        3:07.69 (40.23)     3:48.06 (40.37)     4:29.67 (41.61)     5:10.49 (40.82)
        5:51.63 (41.14)     6:29.85 (38.22)                                        
 21 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       6:47.92    6:30.21        
                  34.38     1:12.23 (37.85)     1:50.96 (38.73)     2:29.96 (39.00)
        3:09.48 (39.52)     3:49.20 (39.72)     4:29.80 (40.60)     5:10.77 (40.97)
        5:50.95 (40.18)     6:30.21 (39.26)                                        
 22 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              6:29.13    6:34.26        
                  35.72     1:15.24 (39.52)     1:55.41 (40.17)     2:36.12 (40.71)
        3:16.95 (40.83)     3:57.63 (40.68)     4:38.19 (40.56)     5:18.83 (40.64)
        5:58.01 (39.18)     6:34.26 (36.25)                                        
 23 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        6:37.26    6:36.44        
                  34.33     1:12.73 (38.40)     1:52.94 (40.21)     2:33.56 (40.62)
        3:14.02 (40.46)     3:55.32 (41.30)     4:36.08 (40.76)     5:17.46 (41.38)
        5:58.25 (40.79)     6:36.44 (38.19)                                        
 24 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       6:35.00    6:37.59        
                  35.91     1:14.16 (38.25)     1:54.36 (40.20)     2:35.65 (41.29)
        3:16.41 (40.76)     3:57.17 (40.76)     4:38.50 (41.33)     5:20.09 (41.59)
        5:59.93 (39.84)     6:37.59 (37.66)                                        
 25 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              6:36.31    6:38.23        
                  35.96     1:15.57 (39.61)     1:56.25 (40.68)     2:36.61 (40.36)
        3:17.37 (40.76)     3:58.22 (40.85)     4:38.87 (40.65)     5:19.50 (40.63)
        5:59.53 (40.03)     6:38.23 (38.70)                                        
 26 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       6:44.90    6:39.98        
                  34.40     1:13.08 (38.68)     1:51.97 (38.89)     2:32.40 (40.43)
        3:13.36 (40.96)     3:55.01 (41.65)     4:36.83 (41.82)     5:18.77 (41.94)
        6:00.80 (42.03)     6:39.98 (39.18)                                        
 27 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              7:22.22    6:46.57        
                  34.31     1:13.67 (39.36)     1:54.21 (40.54)     2:35.05 (40.84)
        3:17.48 (42.43)     4:00.41 (42.93)     4:43.26 (42.85)     5:26.55 (43.29)
        6:08.62 (42.07)     6:46.57 (37.95)                                        
 28 Bushin, Leah B      16 Middies-MR           7:23.52    6:54.03        
                  36.16     1:16.67 (40.51)     1:57.70 (41.03)     2:39.79 (42.09)
        3:22.90 (43.11)     4:06.01 (43.11)     4:48.95 (42.94)     5:32.16 (43.21)
        6:14.53 (42.37)     6:54.03 (39.50)                                        
 29 Connors, Lauren M   15 Farmingdale-MR       6:59.50    6:55.23        
                  36.34     1:17.42 (41.08)     1:59.43 (42.01)     2:41.60 (42.17)
                                4:07.88 ( )     4:49.70 (41.82)     5:33.49 (43.79)
        6:15.08 (41.59)     6:55.23 (40.15)                                        
 30 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       7:10.50    7:16.17        
                  36.82     1:18.31 (41.49)     2:01.90 (43.59)     2:47.13 (45.23)
        3:33.15 (46.02)     4:18.04 (44.89)     5:04.15 (46.11)     5:49.95 (45.80)
        6:34.45 (44.50)     7:16.17 (41.72)                                        
 31 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              7:43.76    7:41.39        
                  37.77     1:20.99 (43.22)     2:07.51 (46.52)     2:55.40 (47.89)
        3:43.39 (47.99)     4:31.20 (47.81)     5:19.86 (48.66)     6:09.10 (49.24)
        6:55.98 (46.88)     7:41.39 (45.41)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR                 57.89    1:00.22 METS   
                  28.91     1:00.22 (31.31)                                        
  2 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR               1:01.32    1:03.84 METS   
                  30.89     1:03.84 (32.95)                                        
  3 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.98    1:04.71        
                  31.43     1:04.71 (33.28)                                        
  4 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR               1:02.02    1:05.06        
                  31.71     1:05.06 (33.35)                                        
  5 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               1:03.46    1:05.55        
                  31.24     1:05.55 (34.31)                                        
  6 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.65    1:05.56        
                  31.96     1:05.56 (33.60)                                        
  7 Schuyler, Stephani  17 VAC-MR               1:03.91    1:05.95        
                  32.01     1:05.95 (33.94)                                        
  8 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.07    1:06.23        
                  31.99     1:06.23 (34.24)                                        
  9 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.71    1:06.62        
                  32.45     1:06.62 (34.17)                                        
 10 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.89    1:06.75        
                  32.71     1:06.75 (34.04)                                        
 11 Ploshnick, Randi J  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:07.48    1:06.90        
                  32.39     1:06.90 (34.51)                                        
 12 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              1:06.21    1:07.18        
                  32.46     1:07.18 (34.72)                                        
 13 Peruffo, Heather A  16 Dolphins-MR          1:07.81    1:07.41        
                  32.80     1:07.41 (34.61)                                        
 14 Einsidler, Allie    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.37    1:07.92        
                  32.87     1:07.92 (35.05)                                        
 15 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               1:04.83    1:07.94        
                  33.57     1:07.94 (34.37)                                        
 16 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              1:06.73    1:08.31        
                  32.79     1:08.31 (35.52)                                        
 17 Snyder, Kelly       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.47    1:09.19        
                  33.28     1:09.19 (35.91)                                        
 18 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               1:07.37    1:09.29        
                  33.09     1:09.29 (36.20)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.99    1:09.70        
                  33.65     1:09.70 (36.05)                                        
 20 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:09.96    1:10.16        
                  33.64     1:10.16 (36.52)                                        
 21 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.37    1:11.24        
                  34.39     1:11.24 (36.85)                                        
 22 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ              1:10.14    1:11.42        
                  34.46     1:11.42 (36.96)                                        
 23 Considine, Nicole   17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.15    1:11.48        
 24 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:12.07    1:11.50        
                  34.95     1:11.50 (36.55)                                        
 25 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.66    1:11.69        
                  34.85     1:11.69 (36.84)                                        
 26 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.85    1:11.73        
 27 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.87    1:11.88        
                  35.17     1:11.88 (36.71)                                        
 28 Jakubek, Anna A     16 MWSC-MR              1:12.49    1:12.17        
                  35.10     1:12.17 (37.07)                                        
 29 Owens, Katelyn M    16 UN-MR                1:07.39    1:12.34        
                  35.49     1:12.34 (36.85)                                        
 30 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.19    1:12.42        
                  35.87     1:12.42 (36.55)                                        
 31 Butryn, Jen M       17 BB-NJ                1:10.05    1:12.76        
                  35.53     1:12.76 (37.23)                                        
 32 Cook, Michelle C    15 Pace-MR              1:13.00    1:12.77        
                  35.29     1:12.77 (37.48)                                        
 33 Scanlan, Clare D    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:10.83    1:12.78        
                  35.73     1:12.78 (37.05)                                        
 34 Stanmyer, Hilary P  17 VAC-MR               1:10.23    1:13.16        
                  35.51     1:13.16 (37.65)                                        
 35 Turro, Jessica M    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.69    1:13.17        
                  34.82     1:13.17 (38.35)                                        
 36 Gorski, Katie I     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:14.15    1:13.26        
                  35.19     1:13.26 (38.07)                                        
 37 Deputato, Rachel M  16 BB-NJ                1:13.01    1:13.33        
                  35.68     1:13.33 (37.65)                                        
 38 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:12.22    1:13.52        
                  35.58     1:13.52 (37.94)                                        
 39 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.10    1:14.23        
                  35.06     1:14.23 (39.17)                                        
 40 Mercogliano, Steph  17 BB-NJ                1:13.22    1:14.87        
                  35.52     1:14.87 (39.35)                                        
 41 Pantano, Nicole A   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.99    1:16.23        
                  36.06     1:16.23 (40.17)                                        
 42 Russell, Colleen    15 VAC-MR               1:21.46    1:16.33        
                  37.72     1:16.33 (38.61)                                        
 43 Bloemeke, Laura J   16 MCSC-NJ              1:15.00    1:17.30        
                  37.96     1:17.30 (39.34)                                        
 44 Sottile, Kristen    17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:19.64        
                  40.71     1:19.64 (38.93)                                        
 45 Murphy, Kelly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.05    1:20.53        
 46 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.18    1:20.70        
 47 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR        1:17.65    1:20.84        
                  39.41     1:20.84 (41.43)                                        
 48 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.81    1:20.86        
                  39.84     1:20.86 (41.02)                                        
 49 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:21.61        
                  40.20     1:21.61 (41.41)                                        
 50 Haenlein, Allison   15 BB-NJ                1:20.61    1:22.72        
                  40.15     1:22.72 (42.57)                                        
 51 Vitrone, Nikii M    17 BB-NJ                1:24.24    1:23.57        
                  41.36     1:23.57 (42.21)                                        
 52 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.36    1:24.02        
                  41.30     1:24.02 (42.72)                                        
 53 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              1:20.34    1:24.15        
                  42.46     1:24.15 (41.69)                                        
 54 Mahler, Morgan E    15 BB-NJ                1:20.63    1:26.73        
                  40.37     1:26.73 (46.36)                                        
 55 McMahon, Kathryn M  17 West Point-MR             NT    1:32.00        
 56 Whitney, Lauren H   17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:54.94        
                  53.22   1:54.94 (1:01.72)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR               2:18.00    2:17.41        
                  32.44     1:07.31 (34.87)     1:42.52 (35.21)     2:17.41 (34.89)
  2 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.16    2:17.52        
                  31.70     1:06.44 (34.74)     1:42.40 (35.96)     2:17.52 (35.12)
  3 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               2:16.39    2:19.05        
                  32.25     1:07.41 (35.16)     1:43.56 (36.15)     2:19.05 (35.49)
  4 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.92    2:19.81        
                  32.66     1:08.15 (35.49)     1:43.71 (35.56)     2:19.81 (36.10)
  5 Schuyler, Stephani  17 VAC-MR               2:20.74    2:21.86        
                  32.01     1:07.79 (35.78)     1:45.08 (37.29)     2:21.86 (36.78)
  6 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.15    2:21.89        
                  33.90     1:10.10 (36.20)     1:46.88 (36.78)     2:21.89 (35.01)
  7 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:20.26    2:23.88        
                  32.83     1:08.88 (36.05)     1:46.29 (37.41)     2:23.88 (37.59)
  8 Peruffo, Heather A  16 Dolphins-MR          2:26.92    2:25.30        
                  33.64     1:10.49 (36.85)     1:48.09 (37.60)     2:25.30 (37.21)
  9 Snyder, Kelly       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.88    2:25.49        
                  33.54     1:10.72 (37.18)     1:48.29 (37.57)     2:25.49 (37.20)
 10 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.55    2:25.61        
                  34.00     1:11.12 (37.12)     1:49.14 (38.02)     2:25.61 (36.47)
 11 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           2:18.85    2:27.07        
                  34.54     1:10.81 (36.27)     1:48.65 (37.84)     2:27.07 (38.42)
 12 Burchell, Carlye A  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:29.34    2:27.22        
                  34.41     1:11.72 (37.31)     1:50.37 (38.65)     2:27.22 (36.85)
 13 Ploshnick, Randi J  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:26.74    2:28.71        
                  33.96     1:10.63 (36.67)     1:49.30 (38.67)     2:28.71 (39.41)
 14 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.13    2:29.33        
                  35.98     1:14.17 (38.19)     1:52.88 (38.71)     2:29.33 (36.45)
 15 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.47    2:30.61        
                  36.06     1:13.75 (37.69)     1:52.52 (38.77)     2:30.61 (38.09)
 16 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.36    2:30.87        
                  35.07     1:13.25 (38.18)     1:52.44 (39.19)     2:30.87 (38.43)
 16 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:28.58    2:30.87        
                  33.55     1:11.23 (37.68)     1:50.95 (39.72)     2:30.87 (39.92)
 18 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.50    2:32.71        
                  36.90     1:15.38 (38.48)     1:55.39 (40.01)     2:32.71 (37.32)
 19 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              2:25.61    2:33.29        
                  34.89     1:12.26 (37.37)     1:52.46 (40.20)     2:33.29 (40.83)
 20 Deputato, Rachel M  16 BB-NJ                2:32.21    2:34.68        
                  36.36     1:15.49 (39.13)     1:55.81 (40.32)     2:34.68 (38.87)
 21 Scanlan, Clare D    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.11    2:34.81        
                  37.15     1:16.45 (39.30)     1:56.29 (39.84)     2:34.81 (38.52)
 22 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              2:41.45    2:35.04        
                  38.05     1:16.83 (38.78)     1:56.23 (39.40)     2:35.04 (38.81)
 23 Owens, Katelyn M    16 UN-MR                2:28.81    2:36.68        
                  36.87     1:16.01 (39.14)     1:56.62 (40.61)     2:36.68 (40.06)
 24 Turro, Jessica M    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.16    2:36.96        
                  36.09     1:15.89 (39.80)     1:56.29 (40.40)     2:36.96 (40.67)
 25 Fields, Aimee A     15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:38.30    2:37.19        
                  37.66     1:17.30 (39.64)     1:58.00 (40.70)     2:37.19 (39.19)
 26 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.51    2:37.31        
                  36.63     1:16.35 (39.72)     1:57.47 (41.12)     2:37.31 (39.84)
 27 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.43    2:38.48        
                  37.42     1:17.05 (39.63)     1:58.55 (41.50)     2:38.48 (39.93)
 28 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              2:33.10    2:40.02        
                  36.34     1:16.04 (39.70)     1:58.06 (42.02)     2:40.02 (41.96)
 29 Cook, Michelle C    15 Pace-MR              2:38.96    2:40.15        
                  36.38     1:16.52 (40.14)     1:58.76 (42.24)     2:40.15 (41.39)
 30 Kolbig, Leslie L    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.58    2:43.52        
                  38.71     1:19.29 (40.58)     2:01.42 (42.13)     2:43.52 (42.10)
 31 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              2:53.21    2:49.20        
                  37.96     1:20.94 (42.98)     2:06.74 (45.80)     2:49.20 (42.46)
 32 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              2:52.73    2:52.15        
                  41.29     1:24.09 (42.80)     2:09.27 (45.18)     2:52.15 (42.88)
 33 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.27    2:52.90        
                  39.75     1:23.20 (43.45)     2:08.02 (44.82)     2:52.90 (44.88)
 34 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:54.40        
                  39.89     1:24.05 (44.16)     2:10.60 (46.55)     2:54.40 (43.80)
 35 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR          2:52.36    2:57.24        
                  40.02     1:25.40 (45.38)     2:12.47 (47.07)     2:57.24 (44.77)
 36 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              3:09.51    3:16.19        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               1:06.98    1:10.03 METS   
                  32.98     1:10.03 (37.05)                                        
  2 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR              1:10.78    1:10.56 METS   
                  32.93     1:10.56 (37.63)                                        
  3 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.07    1:10.88 METS   
                  33.02     1:10.88 (37.86)                                        
  4 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.46    1:12.22 METS   
                  34.39     1:12.22 (37.83)                                        
  5 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.05    1:13.24        
                  34.45     1:13.24 (38.79)                                        
  6 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.60    1:13.25        
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.99    1:14.21        
                  35.63     1:14.21 (38.58)                                        
  8 Stanmyer, Hilary P  17 VAC-MR               1:10.35    1:14.34        
                  35.27     1:14.34 (39.07)                                        
  9 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               1:11.56    1:15.39        
                  35.66     1:15.39 (39.73)                                        
 10 Jakubek, Anna A     16 MWSC-MR              1:11.98    1:15.79        
                  35.88     1:15.79 (39.91)                                        
 11 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.25    1:18.19        
                  37.06     1:18.19 (41.13)                                        
 12 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.08    1:18.31        
                  36.97     1:18.31 (41.34)                                        
 13 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              1:17.00    1:18.39        
                  37.06     1:18.39 (41.33)                                        
 14 Kolosky, Sarah E    16 Dolphins-MR          1:16.94    1:18.46        
                  36.94     1:18.46 (41.52)                                        
 15 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.02    1:18.96        
                  37.51     1:18.96 (41.45)                                        
 16 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:20.97    1:19.18        
                  38.11     1:19.18 (41.07)                                        
 17 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.17    1:20.68        
                  38.54     1:20.68 (42.14)                                        
 18 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.64    1:21.85        
                  37.83     1:21.85 (44.02)                                        
 19 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ              1:18.36    1:21.95        
                  38.52     1:21.95 (43.43)                                        
 20 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              1:20.23    1:22.13        
                  39.08     1:22.13 (43.05)                                        
 21 Nastasi, Kristina   15 MWSC-MR              1:22.86    1:22.21        
                  39.08     1:22.21 (43.13)                                        
 22 Bloemeke, Laura J   16 MCSC-NJ              1:23.09    1:24.14        
                  39.85     1:24.14 (44.29)                                        
 23 Ferray, Shannon     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:22.43    1:25.60        
                  40.90     1:25.60 (44.70)                                        
 24 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:23.17    1:25.61        
                  40.09     1:25.61 (45.52)                                        
 25 Murphy, Kelly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:22.65    1:25.75        
                  33.24     1:25.75 (52.51)                                        
 26 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:26.87    1:25.96        
                  40.84     1:25.96 (45.12)                                        
 27 Contreras, Stephan  15 Pace-MR              1:21.85    1:27.00        
                  39.92     1:27.00 (47.08)                                        
 28 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              1:24.46    1:27.24        
                  42.03     1:27.24 (45.21)                                        
 29 Connors, Lauren M   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.50    1:29.26        
                  41.93     1:29.26 (47.33)                                        
 30 Haenlein, Allison   15 BB-NJ                1:26.90    1:30.14        
                  43.04     1:30.14 (47.10)                                        
 31 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.27    1:30.15        
                  42.51     1:30.15 (47.64)                                        
 32 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.50    1:31.39        
                  44.72     1:31.39 (46.67)                                        
 33 Sottile, Kristen    17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:31.47        
                  44.69     1:31.47 (46.78)                                        
 34 Mercogliano, Steph  17 BB-NJ                1:26.15    1:31.72        
                  43.71     1:31.72 (48.01)                                        
 35 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              1:30.11    1:32.57        
                  44.43     1:32.57 (48.14)                                        
 36 Vitrone, Nikii M    17 BB-NJ                1:33.22    1:33.43        
                  43.65     1:33.43 (49.78)                                        
 37 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              1:35.85    1:34.56        
                  44.07     1:34.56 (50.49)                                        
 38 Ference-Gray, Ashl  17 West Point-MR             NT    1:40.72        
                  46.36     1:40.72 (54.36)                                        
 39 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.50    1:42.13        
                  48.14     1:42.13 (53.99)                                        
 40 Mahler, Morgan E    15 BB-NJ                1:37.97    1:44.61        
                  49.18     1:44.61 (55.43)                                        
 41 Whitney, Lauren H   17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:49.03        
                  51.42     1:49.03 (57.61)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               2:31.33    2:35.10 METS   
                  34.02     1:13.02 (39.00)     1:54.09 (41.07)     2:35.10 (41.01)
  2 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.99    2:38.22        
                  34.54     1:13.85 (39.31)     1:55.46 (41.61)     2:38.22 (42.76)
  3 Stanmyer, Hilary P  17 VAC-MR               2:32.74    2:40.96        
                  36.48     1:17.58 (41.10)     1:59.78 (42.20)     2:40.96 (41.18)
  4 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               2:36.99    2:43.01        
                                1:18.48 ( )     1:47.54 (29.06)     2:43.01 (55.47)
  5 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:41.27    2:43.53        
                  37.04     1:18.17 (41.13)     2:00.66 (42.49)     2:43.53 (42.87)
  6 Cantwell, Danielle  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:55.66    2:44.91        
                  37.29     1:19.59 (42.30)     2:02.58 (42.99)     2:44.91 (42.33)
  7 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           2:40.58    2:45.21        
                  37.03     1:19.19 (42.16)     2:02.81 (43.62)     2:45.21 (42.40)
  8 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.39    2:46.32        
                  37.42     1:19.55 (42.13)     2:03.17 (43.62)     2:46.32 (43.15)
  9 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:47.39    2:47.32        
                  38.93     1:21.97 (43.04)     2:05.28 (43.31)     2:47.32 (42.04)
 10 Burchell, Carlye A  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:50.54    2:51.37        
                  39.18     1:23.54 (44.36)     2:08.40 (44.86)     2:51.37 (42.97)
 11 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              2:51.60    2:52.20        
                  37.79     1:20.86 (43.07)     2:05.84 (44.98)     2:52.20 (46.36)
 12 Ploshnick, Randi J  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:10.00    2:56.73        
                  39.69     1:24.48 (44.79)     2:10.90 (46.42)     2:56.73 (45.83)
 13 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.37    2:57.74        
                                1:33.36 ( )   2:57.74 (1:24.38)                    
 14 Murphy, Kelly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:57.82    3:08.31        
                  42.59     1:30.66 (48.07)     2:19.58 (48.92)     3:08.31 (48.73)
 15 Whitney, Lauren H   17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:39.20        
                  47.76     1:43.88 (56.12)     2:41.69 (57.81)     3:39.20 (57.51)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR           58.90    1:00.38 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.38 (31.66)                                        
  2 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.51    1:00.76 METS   
                  28.93     1:00.76 (31.83)                                        
  3 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR                 59.68    1:01.56 METS   
                  28.72     1:01.56 (32.84)                                        
  4 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.61    1:04.60        
                  31.29     1:04.60 (33.31)                                        
  5 Diepold, Taylor M   16 MWSC-MR              1:05.81    1:04.88        
                  29.64     1:04.88 (35.24)                                        
  6 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               1:04.85    1:04.99        
                  30.26     1:04.99 (34.73)                                        
  7 Walters, Stephanie  16 BB-NJ                1:07.29    1:06.51        
                  30.99     1:06.51 (35.52)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.99    1:06.52        
                  31.06     1:06.52 (35.46)                                        
  9 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.98    1:07.04        
                  31.27     1:07.04 (35.77)                                        
 10 Einsidler, Allie    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.93    1:07.35        
                  30.75     1:07.35 (36.60)                                        
 11 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               1:02.50    1:07.76        
                  31.53     1:07.76 (36.23)                                        
 12 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              1:03.95    1:08.05        
                  31.16     1:08.05 (36.89)                                        
 13 Stanmyer, Hilary P  17 VAC-MR               1:12.04    1:08.85        
                  32.16     1:08.85 (36.69)                                        
 14 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              1:08.63    1:08.95        
                  31.78     1:08.95 (37.17)                                        
 15 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:05.79    1:10.04        
                  30.82     1:10.04 (39.22)                                        
 16 Hansen, Gretchen A  18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.28    1:10.15        
                  32.85     1:10.15 (37.30)                                        
 17 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR               1:11.09    1:10.62        
                  32.21     1:10.62 (38.41)                                        
 18 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:10.81        
                  31.96     1:10.81 (38.85)                                        
 19 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              1:14.06    1:12.21        
                  34.44     1:12.21 (37.77)                                        
 20 Peruffo, Heather A  16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.24    1:12.87        
                  33.10     1:12.87 (39.77)                                        
 21 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:13.08        
                  33.76     1:13.08 (39.32)                                        
 22 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.04    1:13.69        
                  32.61     1:13.69 (41.08)                                        
 23 Cummings, Chelsea   15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:22.95    1:14.15        
 24 Pampillonio, Janin  15 Pace-MR              1:14.31    1:14.49        
                  33.18     1:14.49 (41.31)                                        
 25 Kolbig, Leslie L    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.90    1:14.81        
                  33.75     1:14.81 (41.06)                                        
 26 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:15.97        
                  34.88     1:15.97 (41.09)                                        
 27 Conklin, Ciara      15 VAC-MR               1:25.00    1:16.96        
                  34.90     1:16.96 (42.06)                                        
 28 Gray, Stephanie C   15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:21.20    1:17.64        
 29 Turro, Jessica M    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.32    1:18.16        
                  35.65     1:18.16 (42.51)                                        
 30 Gorski, Katie I     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.06    1:18.92        
                  35.44     1:18.92 (43.48)                                        
 31 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:19.09        
                  36.32     1:19.09 (42.77)                                        
 32 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.39    1:19.49        
                  36.35     1:19.49 (43.14)                                        
 33 Ferray, Shannon     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:16.47    1:19.60        
                  36.83     1:19.60 (42.77)                                        
 34 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.57    1:21.00        
 35 Pantano, Nicole A   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.66    1:21.30        
 36 Vitrone, Nikii M    17 BB-NJ                1:19.12    1:21.32        
 37 Haenlein, Allison   15 BB-NJ                1:19.93    1:21.71        
                  36.68     1:21.71 (45.03)                                        
 38 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.59    1:21.98        
 38 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.00    1:21.98        
                  37.27     1:21.98 (44.71)                                        
 40 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.06    1:22.96        
                  37.33     1:22.96 (45.63)                                        
 41 Coffin, Katie T     14 Dolphins-MR          1:23.75    1:23.45        
                  37.62     1:23.45 (45.83)                                        
 42 Sottile, Kristen    17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:27.05        
                  40.96     1:27.05 (46.09)                                        
 43 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              1:25.74    1:41.66        
                  48.99     1:41.66 (52.67)                                        
 44 Bushin, Leah B      16 Middies-MR           1:40.18    1:48.87        
                  49.18     1:48.87 (59.69)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.19    2:08.76 METS   
                  29.01     1:01.12 (32.11)     1:34.58 (33.46)     2:08.76 (34.18)
  2 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               2:16.91    2:18.50 METS   
                  30.35     1:04.94 (34.59)     1:41.48 (36.54)     2:18.50 (37.02)
  3 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.41    2:19.60 METS   
                  31.00     1:06.14 (35.14)     1:43.17 (37.03)     2:19.60 (36.43)
  4 Walters, Stephanie  16 BB-NJ                2:31.82    2:23.63        
                  31.97     1:08.10 (36.13)     1:45.52 (37.42)     2:23.63 (38.11)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:33.36        
  6 Hansen, Gretchen A  18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:17.10    2:37.34        
                  33.85     1:12.53 (38.68)     1:54.30 (41.77)     2:37.34 (43.04)
  7 Hunter, Molly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:58.24    2:38.71        
                  32.24     1:10.81 (38.57)     1:53.53 (42.72)     2:38.71 (45.18)
  8 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              2:44.31    2:39.27        
                  35.18     1:15.96 (40.78)     1:58.09 (42.13)     2:39.27 (41.18)
  9 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:36.70    2:41.34        
                  34.43     1:14.38 (39.95)     1:57.56 (43.18)     2:41.34 (43.78)
 10 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:35.18    2:41.98        
                  31.46     1:10.50 (39.04)     1:56.09 (45.59)     2:41.98 (45.89)
 11 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              3:42.61    3:18.64        
                                1:35.36 ( )     2:26.64 (51.28)     3:18.64 (52.00)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.55    2:13.12 METS   
                  29.04     1:03.53 (34.49)     1:42.75 (39.22)     2:13.12 (30.37)
  2 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR               2:14.04    2:17.33 METS   
                  29.16     1:03.76 (34.60)     1:45.84 (42.08)     2:17.33 (31.49)
  3 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               2:16.85    2:22.28        
                  30.43     1:09.91 (39.48)     1:48.43 (38.52)     2:22.28 (33.85)
  4 Einsidler, Allie    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.87    2:22.43        
                  30.49     1:06.84 (36.35)     1:49.98 (43.14)     2:22.43 (32.45)
  5 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.99    2:23.46        
                  31.93     1:09.66 (37.73)   2:23.46 (1:13.80)                    
  6 Walters, Stephanie  16 BB-NJ                2:22.52    2:24.27        
                  30.94     1:09.61 (38.67)   2:24.27 (1:14.66)                    
  7 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.31    2:24.94        
                  32.58     1:10.85 (38.27)     1:52.94 (42.09)     2:24.94 (32.00)
  8 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:24.69    2:25.86        
                  31.88     1:09.35 (37.47)     1:52.36 (43.01)     2:25.86 (33.50)
  9 Stanmyer, Hilary P  17 VAC-MR               2:29.18    2:27.34        
                  32.42     1:11.13 (38.71)     1:51.60 (40.47)     2:27.34 (35.74)
 10 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               2:24.94    2:27.90        
                  30.92     1:09.04 (38.12)     1:53.83 (44.79)     2:27.90 (34.07)
 11 Hansen, Gretchen A  18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:26.24    2:30.56        
                  33.57     1:10.66 (37.09)     1:55.33 (44.67)     2:30.56 (35.23)
 12 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.42    2:30.69        
                  33.17     1:12.35 (39.18)     1:56.57 (44.22)     2:30.69 (34.12)
 13 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.79    2:31.21        
                  33.08     1:13.65 (40.57)     1:55.73 (42.08)     2:31.21 (35.48)
 14 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.53    2:31.43        
                  33.75     1:10.08 (36.33)     1:56.18 (46.10)     2:31.43 (35.25)
 15 Hunter, Molly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.25    2:31.91        
                  32.38     1:11.90 (39.52)     1:58.04 (46.14)     2:31.91 (33.87)
 16 Scanlan, Clare D    17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.70    2:32.47        
                  33.52     1:11.88 (38.36)     1:57.53 (45.65)     2:32.47 (34.94)
 17 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.37    2:32.75        
                  32.30     1:11.05 (38.75)     1:57.85 (46.80)     2:32.75 (34.90)
 18 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              2:33.51    2:33.05        
                  33.48     1:12.05 (38.57)     1:58.07 (46.02)     2:33.05 (34.98)
 19 Conklin, Ciara      15 VAC-MR               2:35.50    2:33.87        
                  35.55     1:14.59 (39.04)     1:57.76 (43.17)     2:33.87 (36.11)
 20 Deputato, Rachel M  16 BB-NJ                2:38.37    2:33.96        
                  34.32     1:12.63 (38.31)     1:59.90 (47.27)     2:33.96 (34.06)
 21 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              2:33.15    2:34.78        
                  33.28     1:14.86 (41.58)     2:00.08 (45.22)     2:34.78 (34.70)
 22 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.59    2:35.96        
                  32.37     1:10.74 (38.37)     2:01.08 (50.34)     2:35.96 (34.88)
 23 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:39.64    2:36.66        
                  35.51     1:15.54 (40.03)     2:01.28 (45.74)     2:36.66 (35.38)
 24 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              2:38.31    2:37.83        
                  34.27     1:15.26 (40.99)     2:03.90 (48.64)     2:37.83 (33.93)
 25 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:38.16        
                  37.80     1:15.89 (38.09)     2:03.36 (47.47)     2:38.16 (34.80)
 26 Considine, Nicole   17 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:47.24    2:40.43        
                  32.14     1:12.55 (40.41)     2:04.14 (51.59)     2:40.43 (36.29)
 27 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              2:56.00    2:42.57        
                  37.32     1:15.50 (38.18)     2:04.78 (49.28)     2:42.57 (37.79)
 28 Fields, Aimee A     15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:46.97    2:43.26        
                  38.74     1:18.20 (39.46)     2:07.18 (48.98)     2:43.26 (36.08)
 29 Murphy, Kelly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.73    2:45.26        
                  39.82                             2:07.40 ( )     2:45.26 (37.86)
 30 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.28    2:46.76        
                  36.72     1:19.79 (43.07)     2:09.81 (50.02)     2:46.76 (36.95)
 31 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.62    2:49.96        
                  36.78     1:19.95 (43.17)     2:10.64 (50.69)     2:49.96 (39.32)
 32 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       3:03.50    2:52.05        
                  37.42     1:21.81 (44.39)     2:15.28 (53.47)     2:52.05 (36.77)
 33 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.77    2:52.83        
                  40.20     1:22.57 (42.37)     2:14.77 (52.20)     2:52.83 (38.06)
 34 Coffin, Katie T     14 Dolphins-MR          2:53.29    2:53.12        
                  36.19     1:20.26 (44.07)     2:13.93 (53.67)     2:53.12 (39.19)
 35 Vitrone, Nikii M    17 BB-NJ                     NT    2:53.47        
                  36.63     1:24.53 (47.90)     2:15.10 (50.57)     2:53.47 (38.37)
 36 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        2:54.86    2:53.95        
                  39.66     1:26.98 (47.32)     2:16.83 (49.85)     2:53.95 (37.12)
 37 Sottile, Kristen    17 Wahoos-MR            3:11.16    2:54.24        
                  41.40     1:27.70 (46.30)     2:17.38 (49.68)     2:54.24 (36.86)
 38 Mendello, Kelly E   15 West Point-MR        2:59.68    2:54.93        
                  34.71     1:20.28 (45.57)     2:15.05 (54.77)     2:54.93 (39.88)
 39 Connors, Lauren M   15 Farmingdale-MR       3:08.45    3:02.38        
                  42.66     1:30.16 (47.50)     2:17.84 (47.68)     3:02.38 (44.54)
 -- Haenlein, Allison   15 BB-NJ                2:43.51         DQ        
                  36.68     1:22.27 (45.59)     2:09.75 (47.48)          DQ (37.16)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:36.83    4:37.33 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.45 (32.35)     1:37.75 (36.30)     2:12.89 (35.14)
        2:53.14 (40.25)     3:34.59 (41.45)     4:06.05 (31.46)     4:37.33 (31.28)
  2 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               4:48.38    4:45.14 METS   
                  30.37     1:05.16 (34.79)     1:42.60 (37.44)     2:18.75 (36.15)
        2:59.84 (41.09)     3:41.10 (41.26)     4:14.07 (32.97)     4:45.14 (31.07)
  3 Pratt, Kristen E    18 BB-NJ                4:45.89    4:47.48 METS   
                  29.79     1:02.37 (32.58)     1:39.22 (36.85)     2:16.42 (37.20)
        2:58.08 (41.66)     3:41.05 (42.97)     4:14.75 (33.70)     4:47.48 (32.73)
  4 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.39    4:59.68        
                  30.80     1:05.75 (34.95)     1:43.43 (37.68)     2:20.74 (37.31)
        3:04.87 (44.13)     3:50.60 (45.73)     4:25.53 (34.93)     4:59.68 (34.15)
  5 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               4:57.94    5:01.32        
                  31.16     1:07.71 (36.55)     1:48.34 (40.63)     2:28.38 (40.04)
        3:10.36 (41.98)     3:52.18 (41.82)     4:27.66 (35.48)     5:01.32 (33.66)
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         5:08.41    5:06.84        
                  32.65     1:11.68 (39.03)     1:50.45 (38.77)     2:28.82 (38.37)
        3:13.52 (44.70)     3:58.38 (44.86)     4:33.17 (34.79)     5:06.84 (33.67)
  7 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:07.79    5:23.96        
                  33.34     1:13.90 (40.56)     1:57.20 (43.30)     2:39.82 (42.62)
        3:26.08 (46.26)     4:13.46 (47.38)     4:49.46 (36.00)     5:23.96 (34.50)
  8 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              5:21.58    5:24.17        
                  33.82     1:14.56 (40.74)     1:56.22 (41.66)     2:37.16 (40.94)
        3:24.15 (46.99)     4:13.06 (48.91)     4:49.56 (36.50)     5:24.17 (34.61)
  9 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       5:30.50    5:29.72        
                  32.66     1:12.24 (39.58)     1:53.60 (41.36)     2:34.59 (40.99)
        3:25.19 (50.60)     4:16.95 (51.76)     4:53.44 (36.49)     5:29.72 (36.28)
 10 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              6:36.01    5:37.91        
                  35.54     1:17.60 (42.06)     2:00.40 (42.80)     2:43.82 (43.42)
        3:34.70 (50.88)     4:25.94 (51.24)     5:02.33 (36.39)     5:37.91 (35.58)
 11 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              6:05.31    6:01.79        
                  42.89     1:31.94 (49.05)     2:16.55 (44.61)     3:01.20 (44.65)
        3:51.99 (50.79)     4:42.87 (50.88)     5:22.87 (40.00)     6:01.79 (38.92)
 12 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              6:29.34    6:31.45        
                  46.63     1:42.51 (55.88)                             3:23.05 ( )
        4:17.65 (54.60)     5:11.80 (54.15)     5:52.06 (40.26)     6:31.45 (39.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ                31.40      31.28 JO     
  2 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.88      31.33 JO     
  3 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.39      31.98 JO     
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR                32.63      32.42 SILV   
  5 Stefanides, Kyle A  10 Bluestreaks-NJ         35.28      32.72 SILV   
  6 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                34.93      34.24 SILV   
  7 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR             33.99      34.94 SILV   
  8 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR             37.02      35.58 SILV   
  9 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                35.26      36.01 SILV   
 10 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR                35.59      36.17 SILV   
 11 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR             36.32      36.32 SILV   
 12 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                36.90      36.56 SILV   
 13 Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR                38.57      36.81        
 14 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      37.42        
 15 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                39.84      37.53        
 16 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.77      37.57        
 17 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR             38.10      37.90        
 18 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR             38.57      37.91        
 19 Dodge, Noah J       10 MCSC-NJ                39.62      38.06        
 20 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR              38.72      38.46        
 21 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR             39.07      38.91        
 22 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                36.20      39.12        
 23 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                38.19      39.25        
 24 Czubachowski, Tyle   9 Bluestreaks-NJ         43.75      39.80        
 25 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                41.66      39.88        
 26 Doherty, Kevin B    10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      40.47        
 27 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR             41.86      40.74        
 28 Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR                40.71      42.00        
 29 Donahue, Brian P     9 BB-NJ                  48.00      42.13        
 30 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR                41.09      42.38        
 31 Wadsworth, John D    8 MWSC-MR                44.48      43.18        
 32 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           44.12      44.42        
 33 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ                50.05      45.87        
 34 Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ                46.03      46.19        
 35 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ                49.53      48.27        
 36 Patti, Billy C      10 Wahoos-MR              50.06      48.69        
 37 Cicio, Sam A        10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.84      49.06        
 38 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR          52.03      52.60        
 39 Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ                58.60      53.75        
 40 Walker, Patrick A    7 Pace-MR              1:07.08      57.34        
 41 Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR              1:01.66    1:03.79        
 42 Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.61        
 -- Schaub, Tyler M      9 Bluestreaks-NJ         41.57         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.71    1:04.60 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:04.60 (34.65)                                        
  2 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:09.68    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:07.94 (35.90)                                        
  3 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.40    1:11.70 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.70 (37.87)                                        
  4 Gorman, Evan K      10 BB-NJ                1:13.14    1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.56 (38.00)                                        
  5 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.30    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.01 (38.01)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.03    1:13.14 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.14 (38.67)                                        
  7 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.07    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.58 (37.92)                                        
  8 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.29    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.30 (38.73)                                        
  9 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:17.79    1:16.68 SILV   
 10 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:18.08    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.07 (41.14)                                        
 11 Smits, David J      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:22.34    1:18.21 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.21 (40.82)                                        
 12 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:24.56    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.23 (40.63)                                        
 13 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:23.62    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.87     1:19.86 (40.99)                                        
 14 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR           1:22.40    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.28 (42.24)                                        
 15 Kim, Noah P          9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.19    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.85 (42.55)                                        
 16 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:23.42    1:22.03        
                  38.83     1:22.03 (43.20)                                        
 17 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.91    1:22.06        
                  39.04     1:22.06 (43.02)                                        
 18 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:22.68    1:22.45        
                  38.38     1:22.45 (44.07)                                        
 19 Biagioli, Francis    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.16    1:22.74        
                  39.96     1:22.74 (42.78)                                        
 20 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:22.76        
                  39.47     1:22.76 (43.29)                                        
 21 Dhaene, Arnaud       9 Middies-MR           1:24.51    1:22.85        
                  38.74     1:22.85 (44.11)                                        
 22 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ              1:27.17    1:23.15        
                  40.12     1:23.15 (43.03)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Jack H     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.86    1:23.48        
                  38.88     1:23.48 (44.60)                                        
 24 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:24.34        
 25 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR           1:26.48    1:25.04        
                  39.77     1:25.04 (45.27)                                        
 26 Dodge, Noah J       10 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:25.75        
                  38.96     1:25.75 (46.79)                                        
 27 Doherty, Kevin B    10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:26.17        
                  41.78     1:26.17 (44.39)                                        
 28 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.12    1:26.48        
                  41.06     1:26.48 (45.42)                                        
 29 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:26.64        
                  41.13     1:26.64 (45.51)                                        
 30 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                1:25.92    1:27.24        
                  41.46     1:27.24 (45.78)                                        
 31 Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.10    1:27.31        
                  41.31     1:27.31 (46.00)                                        
 32 John, Alex C        10 Pace-MR              1:29.79    1:27.38        
                  41.40     1:27.38 (45.98)                                        
 33 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR           1:26.01    1:27.41        
                  41.48     1:27.41 (45.93)                                        
 34 Pilaar, Brendan M   10 BB-NJ                1:26.72    1:27.99        
                  42.20     1:27.99 (45.79)                                        
 35 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:29.92    1:28.15        
                  41.23     1:28.15 (46.92)                                        
 36 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR           1:27.22    1:28.18        
                  42.15     1:28.18 (46.03)                                        
 37 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:27.79    1:28.93        
                  41.99     1:28.93 (46.94)                                        
 38 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:30.89        
                  42.41     1:30.89 (48.48)                                        
 39 Zanki, Tyler N      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.49    1:31.91        
                  43.50     1:31.91 (48.41)                                        
 40 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR           1:35.44    1:32.95        
                  42.49     1:32.95 (50.46)                                        
 41 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR           1:34.46    1:33.64        
                  43.26     1:33.64 (50.38)                                        
 42 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.28    1:34.03        
                  44.97     1:34.03 (49.06)                                        
 43 Wadsworth, John D    8 MWSC-MR              1:33.63    1:34.45        
                  42.91     1:34.45 (51.54)                                        
 44 Crafa, John M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.37    1:36.15        
                  44.77     1:36.15 (51.38)                                        
 45 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ              1:58.05    1:37.28        
                  47.47     1:37.28 (49.81)                                        
 46 Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ              2:05.01    1:37.39        
                  47.49     1:37.39 (49.90)                                        
 47 Silverman, Jeremy    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:45.31    1:39.92        
                  48.51     1:39.92 (51.41)                                        
 48 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:46.87    1:40.11        
 49 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR              1:36.03    1:41.28        
                  47.54     1:41.28 (53.74)                                        
 50 Bernstein, Zach J    9 Middies-MR           1:38.00    1:41.69        
                  46.07     1:41.69 (55.62)                                        
 51 Rosner, Ari J        9 Middies-MR           1:49.88    1:43.30        
                  50.55     1:43.30 (52.75)                                        
 52 Plum, Ian J          9 MCSC-NJ              1:48.05    1:44.97        
                  46.59     1:44.97 (58.38)                                        
 53 German, Alexander    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:49.24        
                  47.08   1:49.24 (1:02.16)                                        
 54 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ              2:10.05    1:50.49        
                  50.83     1:50.49 (59.66)                                        
 55 Crafa, Thomas J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.01    1:51.06        
                  49.83   1:51.06 (1:01.23)                                        
 56 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ              1:57.16    2:02.64        
                  57.92   2:02.64 (1:04.72)                                        
 57 Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              2:04.05    2:06.83        
 58 Hogan, Ian F        10 BB-NJ                2:10.77    2:08.28        
 59 Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR              2:17.49    2:11.75        
                1:02.33   2:11.75 (1:09.42)                                        
 60 Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:17.96        
                1:07.93   2:17.96 (1:10.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.70    2:29.65 JO     
                                1:10.98 ( )     1:51.46 (40.48)     2:29.65 (38.19)
  2 Mobbs, Harrison S    9 BB-NJ                2:35.74    2:32.64 JO     
                  35.38     1:15.91 (40.53)     1:56.22 (40.31)     2:32.64 (36.42)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              2:32.01    2:33.17 JO     
                  34.45     1:13.50 (39.05)     1:54.96 (41.46)     2:33.17 (38.21)
  4 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.74    2:40.99 SILV   
                  35.09     1:17.09 (42.00)     1:59.35 (42.26)     2:40.99 (41.64)
  5 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.25    2:43.89 SILV   
                  35.99     1:19.70 (43.71)     2:03.37 (43.67)     2:43.89 (40.52)
  6 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           2:59.09    2:56.22        
                  37.97   2:19.59 (1:41.62)     2:56.22 (36.63)                    
  7 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           2:57.18    2:57.90        
                  40.33     1:27.81 (47.48)     2:15.65 (47.84)     2:57.90 (42.25)
  8 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                3:15.88    3:05.05        
                  40.01     1:28.07 (48.06)     2:17.46 (49.39)     3:05.05 (47.59)
  9 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           3:21.79    3:16.92        
                  42.96     1:33.45 (50.49)     2:25.58 (52.13)     3:16.92 (51.34)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ              6:34.93    6:29.70 JO     
                  33.43     1:12.24 (38.81)     1:51.89 (39.65)     2:32.26 (40.37)
        3:12.22 (39.96)     3:52.06 (39.84)     4:32.04 (39.98)     5:12.57 (40.53)
        5:51.98 (39.41)     6:29.70 (37.72)                                        
  2 Mobbs, Harrison S    9 BB-NJ                7:05.44    6:43.34 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.91 (39.50)     1:54.91 (41.00)     2:36.13 (41.22)
        3:18.36 (42.23)     3:59.00 (40.64)     4:41.51 (42.51)     5:23.72 (42.21)
        6:04.97 (41.25)     6:43.34 (38.37)                                        
  3 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:38.36    7:09.05 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.17 (43.15)     2:03.66 (43.49)     2:47.68 (44.02)
        3:31.35 (43.67)     4:16.81 (45.46)     5:01.01 (44.20)     5:43.84 (42.83)
        6:26.64 (42.80)     7:09.05 (42.41)                                        
  4 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ         NT    7:30.84        
                  39.11     1:22.72 (43.61)     2:09.09 (46.37)     2:56.45 (47.36)
        3:44.00 (47.55)     4:31.39 (47.39)     5:17.24 (45.85)     6:03.78 (46.54)
        6:49.23 (45.45)     7:30.84 (41.61)                                        
  5 Smits, David J      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    9:26.31    7:47.38        
                  40.52     1:27.12 (46.60)     2:15.26 (48.14)     3:03.60 (48.34)
        3:51.83 (48.23)     4:40.78 (48.95)     5:28.09 (47.31)     6:15.76 (47.67)
        7:01.75 (45.99)     7:47.38 (45.63)                                        
  6 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                8:45.55    8:26.54        
                  44.82                                                            
            4:12.87 ( )     5:06.24 (53.37)     5:58.02 (51.78)     6:47.81 (49.79)
        7:37.25 (49.44)     8:26.54 (49.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.04      34.84 ZQ     
  2 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           37.71      37.54 JO     
  3 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ                41.45      38.34 SILV   
  4 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.45      39.40 SILV   
  5 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                40.46      40.45 SILV   
  6 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR             42.54      43.00 SILV   
  7 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR                45.05      43.30 SILV   
  7 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR             42.76      43.30 SILV   
  9 Donnelly, Jack H     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.13      43.64 SILV   
 10 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR             43.52      44.24 SILV   
 11 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 44.80      44.55        
 12 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                44.22      44.61        
 13 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR             44.61      44.70        
 14 Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.78      44.85        
 15 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    44.86      45.11        
 16 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      45.65        
 17 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             45.33      45.70        
 18 Pilaar, Brendan M   10 BB-NJ                  47.32      46.01        
 19 Donahue, Brian P     9 BB-NJ                  51.42      46.53        
 20 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR             46.18      46.63        
 21 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR    46.90      47.17        
 22 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR             46.21      47.23        
 23 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                46.29      47.27        
 24 Doherty, Kevin B    10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      48.23        
 25 Dodge, Noah J       10 MCSC-NJ                52.41      48.92        
 26 Wadsworth, John D    8 MWSC-MR                47.69      49.39        
 27 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           48.04      49.45        
 28 Bernstein, Zach J    9 Middies-MR             48.74      50.37        
 29 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR             48.46      50.67        
 30 Crafa, John M        9 Express Swimming-MR    54.62      51.25        
 31 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.63        
 31 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.49      51.63        
 33 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ                58.05      52.94        
 34 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ                53.05      53.14        
 35 Falkow, Mitchell D   9 BB-NJ                  50.16      53.20        
 36 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                55.15      54.74        
 37 Rosner, Ari J        9 Middies-MR             55.26      55.00        
 38 Silverman, Jeremy    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.37      55.99        
 39 Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ                50.37      56.02        
 40 Crafa, Thomas J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04      56.77        
 41 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ                55.31      57.33        
 42 German, Alexander    9 Express Swimming-MR    54.16      59.30        
 43 Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              1:02.05      59.65        
 44 Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR              1:05.26    1:02.20        
 45 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR        1:07.38    1:02.39        
 46 Hogan, Ian F        10 BB-NJ                1:02.25    1:05.00        
 46 Plum, Ian J          9 MCSC-NJ                49.90    1:05.00        
 -- Newsom, Jackson P    7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 45.20         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.79    1:19.42 JO     
                  38.87     1:19.42 (40.55)                                        
  2 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.21    1:23.71 SILV   
                  41.80     1:23.71 (41.91)                                        
  3 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:29.21    1:24.81 SILV   
                  41.60     1:24.81 (43.21)                                        
  4 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:24.99 SILV   
                  41.38     1:24.99 (43.61)                                        
  5 Smits, David J      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.87    1:28.36 SILV   
  6 Maryash, David J    10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:39.00    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.91     1:28.44 (45.53)                                        
  7 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:51.50    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.71     1:29.37 (45.66)                                        
  8 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.48    1:32.07 SILV   
                  45.37     1:32.07 (46.70)                                        
  9 Guan, Zhenkun       10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:40.00    1:32.24 SILV   
                  43.23     1:32.24 (49.01)                                        
 10 Czubachowski, Tyle   9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:50.79    1:32.33 SILV   
                  45.35     1:32.33 (46.98)                                        
 11 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR              1:38.06    1:32.50 SILV   
                  45.01     1:32.50 (47.49)                                        
 12 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR              1:32.87    1:33.44 SILV   
                  44.64     1:33.44 (48.80)                                        
 13 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ              1:32.05    1:34.17 SILV   
                  45.44     1:34.17 (48.73)                                        
 14 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:40.71    1:34.50 SILV   
                  45.91     1:34.50 (48.59)                                        
 15 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.13    1:35.26 SILV   
 16 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR           1:42.99    1:36.45 SILV   
                  48.98     1:36.45 (47.47)                                        
 17 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR           1:38.14    1:38.23 SILV   
                  48.07     1:38.23 (50.16)                                        
 18 Huston, Andrew J    10 BB-NJ                1:53.66    1:39.28 SILV   
 19 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.70    1:39.43 SILV   
 20 Hoffman, Christoph  10 Pace-MR              1:48.48    1:40.36        
                  49.27     1:40.36 (51.09)                                        
 21 Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:43.62        
                  49.20     1:43.62 (54.42)                                        
 22 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                1:53.77    1:44.60        
 23 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:49.93    1:46.35        
                  50.28     1:46.35 (56.07)                                        
 24 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR           1:47.30    1:46.49        
                  51.36     1:46.49 (55.13)                                        
 25 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:40.92    1:47.05        
                  51.43     1:47.05 (55.62)                                        
 26 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:47.92    1:47.06        
                  50.56     1:47.06 (56.50)                                        
 27 Dodge, Noah J       10 MCSC-NJ              2:10.05    1:49.02        
                  50.88     1:49.02 (58.14)                                        
 28 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.42    1:53.68        
                  53.82     1:53.68 (59.86)                                        
 29 Cicio, Sam A        10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:11.56    1:53.94        
                  54.86     1:53.94 (59.08)                                        
 30 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR           1:53.73    1:54.95        
 31 Man, David W         7 BB-NJ                2:20.66    2:17.25        
                1:05.61   2:17.25 (1:11.64)                                        
 -- Rosner, Ari J        9 Middies-MR           2:01.24         DQ        
                  59.69        DQ (1:01.73)                                        
 -- Wadsworth, John D    8 MWSC-MR              2:09.45         DQ        
                  52.16          DQ (57.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.98      37.28 ZQ     
  2 Mobbs, Harrison S    9 BB-NJ                  39.74      38.57 ZQ     
  3 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.61      44.26 SILV   
  4 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      45.21 SILV   
  5 Gorman, Evan K      10 BB-NJ                  45.19      47.05 SILV   
  6 Smits, David J      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.34      47.09 SILV   
  7 Zanki, Tyler N      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.18      47.54 SILV   
  8 Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.78      47.84 SILV   
  9 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.76      48.13 SILV   
 10 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      48.38 SILV   
 11 John, Alex C        10 Pace-MR                47.95      48.48 SILV   
 12 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                53.30      48.77 SILV   
 13 Dodge, Noah J       10 MCSC-NJ                54.72      48.96 SILV   
 14 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR             49.03      49.00 SILV   
 15 Wadsworth, John D    8 MWSC-MR                50.65      49.14 SILV   
 16 Kim, Noah P          9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.89      50.48        
 17 Donahue, Brian P     9 BB-NJ                  47.41      50.55        
 18 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    52.44      51.06        
 19 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                  55.12      51.46        
 20 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR             52.11      51.70        
 21 Crafa, John M        9 Express Swimming-MR    53.29      52.51        
 22 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.59      54.09        
 23 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      54.60        
 24 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 56.42      54.79        
 25 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                59.65      55.68        
 26 Plum, Ian J          9 MCSC-NJ                54.77      55.82        
 27 Pilaar, Brendan M   10 BB-NJ                  58.80      57.73        
 28 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR        1:09.65    1:00.02        
 29 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ                58.81    1:00.26        
 30 Silverman, Jeremy    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:01.90    1:03.15        
 31 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ                58.05    1:04.59        
 32 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:06.15    1:07.10        
 33 Falkow, Mitchell D   9 BB-NJ                1:04.00    1:07.94        
 34 Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ              1:07.55    1:08.50        
 35 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ              1:20.05    1:08.89        
 36 Hogan, Ian F        10 BB-NJ                1:12.47    1:08.98        
 37 German, Alexander    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:15.21        
 38 Newsom, Jackson P    7 West Point-MR        1:35.82    1:18.04        
 -- Crafa, Thomas J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46         DQ        
 -- Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           54.52         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Jack H     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      53.33         DQ        
 -- Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR              53.22         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.04    1:22.30 ZQ     
                  38.98     1:22.30 (43.32)                                        
  2 Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:38.54 SILV   
                  43.47     1:38.54 (55.07)                                        
  3 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:43.08    1:44.75 SILV   
                  48.61     1:44.75 (56.14)                                        
  4 John, Alex C        10 Pace-MR              1:43.66    1:47.02 SILV   
                  50.44     1:47.02 (56.58)                                        
  5 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                1:53.59    1:47.83 SILV   
                  51.65     1:47.83 (56.18)                                        
  6 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:47.46    1:48.91 SILV   
                  51.46     1:48.91 (57.45)                                        
  7 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:49.74    1:49.05 SILV   
                  53.00     1:49.05 (56.05)                                        
  8 Wadsworth, John D    8 MWSC-MR              1:58.45    1:49.31 SILV   
                  51.70     1:49.31 (57.61)                                        
  9 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:48.30    1:49.78 SILV   
                  51.97     1:49.78 (57.81)                                        
 10 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR              1:53.37    1:51.37 SILV   
                  51.55     1:51.37 (59.82)                                        
 11 Donahue, Brian P     9 BB-NJ                1:53.52    1:52.30        
                  53.55     1:52.30 (58.75)                                        
 12 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.44    1:57.32        
                  56.15   1:57.32 (1:01.17)                                        
 13 Huston, Andrew J    10 BB-NJ                2:01.09    1:58.64        
                  56.39   1:58.64 (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Man, David W         7 BB-NJ                2:40.66         DQ        
                1:10.86                                                            
 -- Hogan, Ian F        10 BB-NJ                2:38.66         DQ        
                1:09.30        DQ (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR           1:54.46         DQ        
                1:06.73                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ                41.17      35.80 JO     
  2 Gorman, Evan K      10 BB-NJ                  36.20      36.64 JO     
  3 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.82      36.96 SILV   
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           43.40      38.95 SILV   
  5 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                38.67      40.11 SILV   
  6 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR             44.51      40.86 SILV   
  7 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR             42.48      41.82 SILV   
  8 Smolen, Matthew M   10 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.32      43.90 SILV   
  9 Kim, Noah P          9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.78      44.04 SILV   
 10 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 50.86      44.69 SILV   
 11 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR                44.33      44.73 SILV   
 12 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR             48.33      46.73        
 13 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    45.49      46.88        
 14 Rizzi, Jarrod R      8 Dolphins-MR            46.64      46.94        
 15 Guan, Zhenkun       10 Bluestreaks-NJ         49.75      47.85        
 16 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR              55.42      50.86        
 17 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ              1:15.05      53.26        
 18 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                55.88      56.15        
 19 Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ              1:08.76    1:00.22        
 20 Rosner, Ari J        9 Middies-MR           1:04.46    1:03.39        
 21 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR             NT    1:03.95        
 22 Patti, Billy C      10 Wahoos-MR              55.02    1:04.41        
 23 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:07.18        
 24 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ              1:03.11    1:11.05        
 -- Walker, Patrick A    7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05         DQ        
 -- Doherty, Kevin B    10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Evan K      10 BB-NJ                1:17.85    1:20.55 ZQ     
                  39.02     1:20.55 (41.53)                                        
  2 Mobbs, Harrison S    9 BB-NJ                1:28.83    1:24.05 JO     
                  37.64     1:24.05 (46.41)                                        
  3 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.22    1:25.82 JO     
                  38.40     1:25.82 (47.42)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.39    1:33.02 SILV   
                  42.39     1:33.02 (50.63)                                        
  5 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.58    1:36.03 SILV   
                  42.16     1:36.03 (53.87)                                        
  6 Kim, Noah P          9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ         NT    1:45.60        
                  47.76     1:45.60 (57.84)                                        
  7 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:51.68        
                  48.53   1:51.68 (1:03.15)                                        
  8 Biagioli, Francis    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ         NT    1:53.52        
                  52.57   1:53.52 (1:00.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:25.25    1:20.57 JO     
                  37.56     1:20.57 (43.01)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.73    1:21.45 JO     
                  36.39     1:21.45 (45.06)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              1:22.62    1:21.68 JO     
                  37.98     1:21.68 (43.70)                                        
  4 Gorman, Evan K      10 BB-NJ                1:22.54    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.19 (43.65)                                        
  5 Stefanides, Kyle A  10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:41.51    1:24.12 SILV   
                  38.92     1:24.12 (45.20)                                        
  6 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.92    1:25.23 SILV   
                  41.93     1:25.23 (43.30)                                        
  7 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.97    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.02     1:26.06 (45.04)                                        
  8 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR              1:26.62    1:26.59 SILV   
                  39.71     1:26.59 (46.88)                                        
  9 Smits, David J      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.07    1:29.75 SILV   
                  43.11     1:29.75 (46.64)                                        
 10 Maryash, David J    10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:35.94    1:30.62 SILV   
                  42.21     1:30.62 (48.41)                                        
 11 Smolen, Matthew M   10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:40.45    1:31.33 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.33 (47.79)                                        
 12 Kim, Noah P          9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.37    1:33.24        
                  44.12     1:33.24 (49.12)                                        
 13 Schaub, Tyler M      9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:54.18    1:33.94        
                  46.41     1:33.94 (47.53)                                        
 14 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:35.15    1:34.84        
                  46.06     1:34.84 (48.78)                                        
 15 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:31.25    1:35.17        
                  45.76     1:35.17 (49.41)                                        
 16 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:36.13        
                  45.78     1:36.13 (50.35)                                        
 17 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ              1:39.42    1:36.75        
                  45.69     1:36.75 (51.06)                                        
 18 John, Alex C        10 Pace-MR              1:38.14    1:37.06        
                  47.71     1:37.06 (49.35)                                        
 19 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:37.85    1:37.25        
                  45.21     1:37.25 (52.04)                                        
 20 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:41.85    1:37.52        
                  48.13     1:37.52 (49.39)                                        
 21 Dodge, Noah J       10 MCSC-NJ              1:49.32    1:37.64        
                  47.38     1:37.64 (50.26)                                        
 22 Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR              1:42.90    1:37.66        
                  48.19     1:37.66 (49.47)                                        
 23 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR           1:37.17    1:38.17        
                  47.98     1:38.17 (50.19)                                        
 24 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:42.56    1:38.82        
                  47.23     1:38.82 (51.59)                                        
 25 Doherty, Kevin B    10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:39.15        
 26 Rizzi, Jarrod R      8 Dolphins-MR          1:36.75    1:42.69        
                  47.76     1:42.69 (54.93)                                        
 27 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.95    1:46.07        
                  51.63     1:46.07 (54.44)                                        
 28 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR           1:45.22    1:50.65        
                  54.57     1:50.65 (56.08)                                        
 29 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR              1:52.03    1:51.30        
                  56.25     1:51.30 (55.05)                                        
 30 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ              1:52.04    1:56.29        
                  56.40     1:56.29 (59.89)                                        
 31 Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ              2:55.05    2:04.96        
                  58.65   2:04.96 (1:06.31)                                        
 32 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ              2:13.04    2:07.13        
                1:00.66   2:07.13 (1:06.47)                                        
 33 Patti, Billy C      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:14.15        
                1:00.44   2:14.15 (1:13.71)                                        
 34 Hogan, Ian F        10 BB-NJ                2:48.55    2:16.12        
                1:06.78   2:16.12 (1:09.34)                                        
 -- Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR           1:47.45         DQ        
                  48.90          DQ (52.98)                                        
 -- Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ              2:19.05         DQ        
                  51.04        DQ (1:02.61)                                        
 -- Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:00.43          DQ (57.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              2:59.81    2:52.24 JO     
                  41.61     1:26.86 (45.25)     2:15.16 (48.30)     2:52.24 (37.08)
  2 Mobbs, Harrison S    9 BB-NJ                2:56.16    2:57.28 JO     
                  40.25     1:31.12 (50.87)     2:18.23 (47.11)     2:57.28 (39.05)
  3 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.78    3:06.94 SILV   
                  43.90     1:28.14 (44.24)     2:24.69 (56.55)     3:06.94 (42.25)
  4 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.86    3:11.64 SILV   
                  44.37     1:33.17 (48.80)     2:32.16 (58.99)     3:11.64 (39.48)
  5 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           3:22.25    3:26.75        
                  52.15     1:42.91 (50.76)   2:45.56 (1:02.65)     3:26.75 (41.19)
  6 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           3:22.35    3:27.34        
                                1:44.87 ( )     2:43.14 (58.27)     3:27.34 (44.20)
  7 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           3:29.17    3:38.00        
                  54.30     1:48.15 (53.85)   2:48.96 (1:00.81)     3:38.00 (49.04)
 -- Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.16         DQ        
                  38.12     1:22.75 (44.63)     2:08.41 (45.66)          DQ (35.05)
 -- Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                3:48.66         DQ        
                  50.38     1:44.53 (54.15)     2:41.48 (56.95)          DQ (46.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR                28.03      27.95 JO     
  2 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                27.96      28.02 JO     
  3 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR                28.41      28.34 JO     
  4 Lambert, Spencer J  12 BB-NJ                  28.53      28.36 JO     
  5 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                29.69      28.50 JO     
  6 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR                29.30      28.61 JO     
  7 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           28.95      28.87 SILV   
  8 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.03      28.93 SILV   
  9 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR                29.24      28.95 SILV   
 10 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.01      29.00 SILV   
 11 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR               29.46      29.06 SILV   
 12 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.99      29.12 SILV   
 13 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                  29.65      29.52 SILV   
 14 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR             29.80      29.76 SILV   
 15 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR                30.14      29.86 SILV   
 16 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR                29.99      29.95 SILV   
 17 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 31.41      30.41 SILV   
 18 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      30.69 SILV   
 19 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.42      30.78 SILV   
 20 Mann, Eddie S       12 Bluestreaks-NJ         32.65      31.27 SILV   
 21 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.09      31.28 SILV   
 22 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR                31.56      31.44 SILV   
 23 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 32.15      31.59 SILV   
 24 Shepetinovsky, Dav  12 Bluestreaks-NJ         32.32      31.74 SILV   
 25 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 32.42      31.87 SILV   
 26 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR             32.21      31.88 SILV   
 27 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 31.70      31.98 SILV   
 28 Distler, Max E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.64      32.23 SILV   
 29 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR                31.74      32.25 SILV   
 29 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR           32.58      32.25 SILV   
 31 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                32.42      32.50        
 31 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ                33.41      32.50        
 33 Foncellino, Bobby   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         34.67      32.66        
 34 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          32.15      32.70        
 35 Hauge, Josh         12 MWSC-MR                33.08      32.91        
 36 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                33.09      33.43        
 37 Sadowski, Matthew   11 BB-NJ                  34.27      33.51        
 38 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR         33.17      33.54        
 39 Swinney, Brian A    12 Pace-MR                35.28      34.32        
 40 Myers, Evan D       12 BB-NJ                  34.50      34.48        
 41 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR             34.88      34.52        
 42 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             34.00      34.57        
 43 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.35      35.38        
 44 Tuhy, Brian A       11 BB-NJ                  36.91      35.42        
 45 Lin, Brian          12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      35.60        
 46 Maslavets, Raman    12 BB-NJ                  36.12      35.61        
 47 Lee, Kyle P         12 MCSC-NJ                36.34      35.82        
 48 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 34.76      35.85        
 49 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 37.23      36.06        
 50 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR             34.98      36.73        
 51 Vogel, Jack W       12 BB-NJ                  37.56      37.15        
 52 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ                42.05      37.43        
 53 Cruz, Cristian      11 MWSC-MR                37.55      38.33        
 54 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR           39.00      38.73        
 55 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 39.23      39.24        
 56 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR                39.17      39.35        
 57 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.57        
 58 Smietalo, Norbert   12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      47.10        
 59 Pujari, Sunny       11 Wahoos-MR              49.70      48.96        
 -- Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR             32.40         DQ        
 -- Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                  31.91         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           57.02      56.96 ZQ     
                  26.96       56.96 (30.00)                                        
  2 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:01.88    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.31 (31.04)                                        
  3 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              1:03.68    1:01.78 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)                                        
  4 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                1:04.05    1:01.81 JO     
                  30.08     1:01.81 (31.73)                                        
  5 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:03.93    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.40 (32.48)                                        
  6 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.26    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.06 (32.97)                                        
  7 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              1:07.60    1:04.76 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.76 (33.89)                                        
  8 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:06.49    1:04.77 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.77 (33.44)                                        
  9 Festa, Pete L       12 BB-NJ                1:07.06    1:05.87 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.87 (34.70)                                        
 10 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.30    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.99 (34.40)                                        
 11 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:06.01    1:06.05 SILV   
                  29.20     1:06.05 (36.85)                                        
 12 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.37    1:06.16 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.16 (34.69)                                        
 13 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.02    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.42 (34.99)                                        
 14 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR              1:06.31    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.60 (34.93)                                        
 15 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.25    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.06 (34.75)                                        
 16 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.06    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.13 (34.78)                                        
 17 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:07.71 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.71 (36.14)                                        
 18 Shepetinovsky, Dav  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.34    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.19 (35.32)                                        
 19 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:09.11    1:08.45 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.45 (35.74)                                        
 20 Noncarrow, Alex R   11 BB-NJ                1:09.93    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.04 (35.95)                                        
 21 Bennett, Peter J    11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:10.93    1:09.20 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.20 (35.34)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.12    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.22 (36.44)                                        
 23 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:11.62    1:09.72 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.72 (37.48)                                        
 24 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:10.37    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.01 (36.62)                                        
 25 Foncellino, Bobby   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.22    1:10.19 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.19 (36.93)                                        
 26 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              1:16.92    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.93     1:10.64 (35.71)                                        
 27 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                1:12.94    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.10 (36.47)                                        
 28 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.33 (37.26)                                        
 29 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:10.16    1:11.72        
                  34.25     1:11.72 (37.47)                                        
 30 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR           1:13.85    1:12.38        
                  34.00     1:12.38 (38.38)                                        
 31 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:11.79    1:12.79        
                  34.08     1:12.79 (38.71)                                        
 32 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:12.41    1:12.97        
                  34.14     1:12.97 (38.83)                                        
 33 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.60    1:13.29        
                  34.78     1:13.29 (38.51)                                        
 34 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.29    1:13.52        
                  35.16     1:13.52 (38.36)                                        
 35 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:13.60        
 36 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR           1:12.70    1:13.95        
                  33.50     1:13.95 (40.45)                                        
 37 Sadowski, Matthew   11 BB-NJ                1:15.82    1:14.28        
 38 Pilaar, Evan J      12 BB-NJ                1:19.42    1:15.09        
                  35.91     1:15.09 (39.18)                                        
 39 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:17.21    1:15.21        
                  36.05     1:15.21 (39.16)                                        
 40 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR              1:14.45    1:15.26        
                  34.91     1:15.26 (40.35)                                        
 41 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:14.40    1:15.98        
                  35.53     1:15.98 (40.45)                                        
 42 Lin, Brian          12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:16.80        
                  36.66     1:16.80 (40.14)                                        
 43 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:18.85    1:17.36        
                  36.61     1:17.36 (40.75)                                        
 44 Maslavets, Raman    12 BB-NJ                1:23.72    1:19.39        
                  38.47     1:19.39 (40.92)                                        
 45 DelaGarza, Alex S   12 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:20.52        
 46 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ              1:38.05    1:20.79        
                  38.93     1:20.79 (41.86)                                        
 47 Vogel, Jack W       12 BB-NJ                1:25.93    1:21.03        
                  38.20     1:21.03 (42.83)                                        
 48 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:23.29    1:21.21        
                  36.84     1:21.21 (44.37)                                        
 49 Peruffo, Corey J    12 Dolphins-MR          1:19.86    1:21.50        
                  38.35     1:21.50 (43.15)                                        
 50 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR              1:20.78    1:22.03        
                  38.64     1:22.03 (43.39)                                        
 51 Matson, Noah C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.13    1:24.17        
                  39.76     1:24.17 (44.41)                                        
 52 Lee, Kyle P         12 MCSC-NJ              1:34.50    1:24.99        
                  40.47     1:24.99 (44.52)                                        
 53 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:26.88    1:27.24        
                  41.08     1:27.24 (46.16)                                        
 54 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.09    1:27.95        
                  40.21     1:27.95 (47.74)                                        
 55 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR              1:24.59    1:28.46        
                  41.21     1:28.46 (47.25)                                        
 56 Smietalo, Norbert   12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:42.19        
                  46.39     1:42.19 (55.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.84    2:05.28 ZQ     
                  27.98     1:00.01 (32.03)     1:33.03 (33.02)     2:05.28 (32.25)
  2 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                2:13.62    2:13.04 JO     
                  31.22     1:04.90 (33.68)     1:39.03 (34.13)     2:13.04 (34.01)
  3 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:23.73    2:14.05 JO     
                  30.02     1:04.29 (34.27)     1:39.39 (35.10)     2:14.05 (34.66)
  4 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.41    2:16.37 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.84 (34.22)     1:41.02 (36.18)     2:16.37 (35.35)
  5 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.05    2:18.58 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.24 (36.02)     1:44.05 (36.81)     2:18.58 (34.53)
  6 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.39    2:20.68 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.43 (36.83)     1:45.24 (35.81)     2:20.68 (35.44)
  7 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           2:19.86    2:20.94 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.47 (35.92)     1:44.81 (37.34)     2:20.94 (36.13)
  8 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.76    2:21.18 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.83 (36.12)     1:44.55 (37.72)     2:21.18 (36.63)
  9 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              2:30.42    2:22.86 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.84 (37.06)     1:47.48 (38.64)     2:22.86 (35.38)
 10 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR             2:46.37    2:24.14 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.91 (37.36)     1:48.04 (38.13)     2:24.14 (36.10)
 11 Noncarrow, Alex R   11 BB-NJ                2:35.40    2:25.14 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.01 (36.26)     1:47.77 (38.76)     2:25.14 (37.37)
 12 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.10    2:25.83 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.36 (37.40)     1:49.99 (38.63)     2:25.83 (35.84)
 13 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              2:31.00    2:26.89 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.50 (37.56)     1:49.74 (38.24)     2:26.89 (37.15)
 14 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.09    2:29.50 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.02 (38.57)     1:50.71 (39.69)     2:29.50 (38.79)
 15 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:31.37 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.15 (38.38)     1:53.03 (41.88)     2:31.37 (38.34)
 16 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:32.40 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.56 (39.24)     1:54.41 (41.85)     2:32.40 (37.99)
 17 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:34.33        
                  34.74     1:14.29 (39.55)     1:54.66 (40.37)     2:34.33 (39.67)
 18 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR           2:46.31    2:35.22        
                  34.50     1:16.17 (41.67)     1:57.99 (41.82)     2:35.22 (37.23)
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              2:39.57    2:35.87        
                  34.35     1:13.72 (39.37)     1:55.94 (42.22)     2:35.87 (39.93)
 20 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR           2:45.32    2:35.95        
                  33.38     1:13.98 (40.60)     1:57.27 (43.29)     2:35.95 (38.68)
 21 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.50    2:36.53        
                  34.74     1:16.60 (41.86)     1:59.15 (42.55)     2:36.53 (37.38)
 22 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.25    2:38.76        
                  35.69     1:16.45 (40.76)     1:58.40 (41.95)     2:38.76 (40.36)
 23 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           2:46.15    2:48.10        
                  36.51     1:20.23 (43.72)     2:05.76 (45.53)     2:48.10 (42.34)
 24 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.85    2:56.35        
                  35.50     1:22.70 (47.20)     2:08.34 (45.64)     2:56.35 (48.01)
 25 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               3:16.23    3:05.75        
                  40.04     1:29.04 (49.00)     2:18.65 (49.61)     3:05.75 (47.10)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                5:49.01    5:51.12 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:06.76 (35.24)     1:42.55 (35.79)     2:18.52 (35.97)
        2:54.27 (35.75)     3:29.84 (35.57)     4:05.78 (35.94)     4:41.18 (35.40)
        5:16.86 (35.68)     5:51.12 (34.26)                                        
  2 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              6:24.08    6:00.14 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.48 (34.01)     1:40.24 (35.76)     2:16.96 (36.72)
        2:53.34 (36.38)     3:30.46 (37.12)     4:07.84 (37.38)     4:45.07 (37.23)
        5:24.07 (39.00)     6:00.14 (36.07)                                        
  3 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.95    6:04.35 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.33 (35.86)     1:44.66 (36.33)     2:21.59 (36.93)
        2:58.64 (37.05)     3:36.14 (37.50)     4:13.45 (37.31)     4:52.08 (38.63)
        5:29.18 (37.10)     6:04.35 (35.17)                                        
  4 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              6:24.35    6:05.25 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.37 (35.09)     1:45.06 (37.69)     2:22.95 (37.89)
        3:00.09 (37.14)     3:38.95 (38.86)     4:17.25 (38.30)     4:54.93 (37.68)
        5:32.51 (37.58)     6:05.25 (32.74)                                        
  5 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:25.26    6:16.48 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.97 (36.98)     1:47.84 (38.87)     2:26.77 (38.93)
        3:06.63 (39.86)     3:45.36 (38.73)     4:22.50 (37.14)     5:00.35 (37.85)
        5:39.97 (39.62)     6:16.48 (36.51)                                        
  6 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.14    6:19.27 SILV   
                  31.36     1:08.21 (36.85)     1:47.71 (39.50)     2:26.20 (38.49)
        3:05.31 (39.11)     3:45.87 (40.56)     4:26.56 (40.69)     5:05.99 (39.43)
        5:44.96 (38.97)     6:19.27 (34.31)                                        
  7 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                6:36.68    6:21.08 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.36 (37.65)     1:50.70 (39.34)     2:30.00 (39.30)
        3:09.00 (39.00)     3:48.71 (39.71)     4:28.12 (39.41)     5:07.09 (38.97)
        5:43.75 (36.66)     6:21.08 (37.33)                                        
  8 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:43.20    6:27.31 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.46 (39.48)     1:54.52 (40.06)     2:34.75 (40.23)
        3:15.49 (40.74)     3:56.18 (40.69)     4:35.82 (39.64)     5:15.40 (39.58)
        5:51.38 (35.98)     6:27.31 (35.93)                                        
  9 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           6:12.54    6:27.58 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.73 (37.91)     1:47.53 (37.80)     2:27.49 (39.96)
        3:06.50 (39.01)     3:48.02 (41.52)     4:28.84 (40.82)     5:08.18 (39.34)
        5:48.69 (40.51)     6:27.58 (38.89)                                        
 10 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              6:33.63    6:31.33 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.53 (39.08)     1:53.69 (40.16)     2:34.08 (40.39)
        3:14.21 (40.13)     3:54.49 (40.28)     4:34.76 (40.27)     5:14.84 (40.08)
        5:54.45 (39.61)     6:31.33 (36.88)                                        
 11 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:42.90    6:33.15 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.84 (38.76)     1:53.48 (39.64)     2:33.64 (40.16)
        3:14.20 (40.56)     3:54.39 (40.19)     4:34.93 (40.54)     5:15.78 (40.85)
        5:56.22 (40.44)     6:33.15 (36.93)                                        
 12 Foncellino, Bobby   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       7:00.00    6:37.58 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.25 (39.77)     1:56.62 (41.37)     2:37.34 (40.72)
        3:17.73 (40.39)     3:58.07 (40.34)     4:38.29 (40.22)     5:20.03 (41.74)
        6:00.09 (40.06)     6:37.58 (37.49)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:02.62    6:38.16 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.53 (38.72)     1:54.05 (40.52)     2:34.82 (40.77)
        3:15.70 (40.88)     3:56.67 (40.97)     4:38.48 (41.81)     5:20.30 (41.82)
        6:00.46 (40.16)     6:38.16 (37.70)                                        
 14 Noncarrow, Alex R   11 BB-NJ                7:07.55    6:42.29        
                  35.92     1:16.23 (40.31)     1:57.23 (41.00)     2:39.27 (42.04)
        3:20.94 (41.67)     4:01.86 (40.92)     4:43.12 (41.26)     5:23.45 (40.33)
        6:03.68 (40.23)     6:42.29 (38.61)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Matt C    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:46.68    6:45.50        
                  33.77     1:13.20 (39.43)     1:55.16 (41.96)     2:38.73 (43.57)
        3:21.32 (42.59)     4:04.16 (42.84)     4:45.88 (41.72)     5:27.35 (41.47)
        6:09.74 (42.39)     6:45.50 (35.76)                                        
 16 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         6:32.94    6:54.31        
                  35.92     1:17.44 (41.52)     1:58.90 (41.46)     2:43.03 (44.13)
        3:24.79 (41.76)     4:06.97 (42.18)     4:49.64 (42.67)     5:31.77 (42.13)
        6:14.47 (42.70)     6:54.31 (39.84)                                        
 17 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           7:30.74    7:29.39        
                  38.06     1:23.37 (45.31)     2:10.52 (47.15)     2:58.01 (47.49)
        3:44.66 (46.65)     4:31.34 (46.68)     5:18.06 (46.72)     6:03.93 (45.87)
      7:29.39 (1:25.46)                                                            
 18 Murphy, Matthew T   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    8:52.56    7:36.01        
                  40.53     1:25.50 (44.97)     2:11.71 (46.21)     2:58.25 (46.54)
        3:44.67 (46.42)     4:31.89 (47.22)     5:19.84 (47.95)     6:06.98 (47.14)
        6:52.84 (45.86)     7:36.01 (43.17)                                        
 19 Jones, Kevin M      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    8:39.25    8:55.49        
                  41.95     1:36.80 (54.85)     2:31.48 (54.68)     3:26.92 (55.44)
        4:21.72 (54.80)     5:17.29 (55.57)     6:13.07 (55.78)     7:09.19 (56.12)
        8:04.83 (55.64)     8:55.49 (50.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           32.52      31.23 ZQ     
  2 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR                34.28      31.76 ZQ     
  3 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                35.78      33.63 SILV   
  4 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR                34.60      34.27 SILV   
  5 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.52      34.43 SILV   
  6 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      34.80 SILV   
  7 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.86      34.82 SILV   
  8 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR                35.09      35.22 SILV   
  9 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR               36.27      36.13 SILV   
 10 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.99      36.16 SILV   
 11 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR           38.38      36.42 SILV   
 12 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                  37.18      36.53 SILV   
 13 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.86      36.70 SILV   
 14 Distler, Max E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.69      36.88 SILV   
 15 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.28      37.79 SILV   
 16 Festa, Pete L       12 BB-NJ                  36.97      37.97 SILV   
 17 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.66      38.13 SILV   
 18 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.32      38.17 SILV   
 19 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                  36.48      38.23 SILV   
 20 Foncellino, Bobby   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         42.92      38.50 SILV   
 21 Sullivan, Matt C    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.20      38.56 SILV   
 22 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.06      38.59 SILV   
 23 Shepetinovsky, Dav  12 Bluestreaks-NJ         39.70      38.63 SILV   
 24 Pilaar, Evan J      12 BB-NJ                  37.58      38.90 SILV   
 25 Sadowski, Matthew   11 BB-NJ                  42.30      38.96 SILV   
 26 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           38.29      39.19 SILV   
 27 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR             38.45      39.20 SILV   
 28 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR             40.10      39.30 SILV   
 29 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          41.66      39.58 SILV   
 30 Lin, Brian          12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      40.11 SILV   
 31 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR             40.17      40.32 SILV   
 32 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 39.20      40.63 SILV   
 33 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 39.16      40.75 SILV   
 34 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             40.02      41.10 SILV   
 35 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 43.15      41.22 SILV   
 36 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                40.90      41.32 SILV   
 37 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 41.94      41.38 SILV   
 38 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR                44.19      42.10 SILV   
 39 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR         42.30      42.47        
 40 Murphy, Matthew T   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.17      42.54        
 41 Bennett, Peter J    11 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.42      42.57        
 42 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR                45.76      43.38        
 43 Lee, Kyle P         12 MCSC-NJ                47.02      43.40        
 44 Jones, Kevin M      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.12      43.53        
 45 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ                49.05      44.73        
 46 Peruffo, Corey J    12 Dolphins-MR            40.75      44.90        
 47 Maslavets, Raman    12 BB-NJ                  46.11      45.53        
 48 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR           47.18      45.76        
 49 Matson, Noah C      12 Express Swimming-MR    46.40      46.08        
 50 DelaGarza, Alex S   12 Middies-MR             45.27      46.12        
 51 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR           55.45      46.20        
 52 Vogel, Jack W       12 BB-NJ                  50.55      46.81        
 53 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 42.34      47.23        
 54 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 48.10      48.24        
 55 Smietalo, Norbert   12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      52.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.68    1:05.58 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:05.58 (33.58)                                        
  2 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              1:13.47    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.13 (37.44)                                        
  3 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:13.35    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.24 (37.67)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:13.49    1:12.57 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.57 (37.85)                                        
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:14.18    1:13.10 SILV   
  6 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.40    1:13.50 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.50 (37.23)                                        
  7 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR              1:16.79    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.92     1:14.88 (37.96)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.57    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.93 (38.63)                                        
  9 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.82    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.99 (40.37)                                        
 10 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:16.84    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.14 (39.70)                                        
 11 Shepetinovsky, Dav  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:28.69    1:21.08 SILV   
                  39.97     1:21.08 (41.11)                                        
 12 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR           1:29.18    1:22.22 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.22 (42.07)                                        
 13 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:19.77    1:23.30 SILV   
                  40.84     1:23.30 (42.46)                                        
 14 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:21.32    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.59     1:23.71 (43.12)                                        
 15 Chan, Reed K        11 BB-NJ                1:30.45    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.06 (43.46)                                        
 16 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:24.53    1:26.55        
                  42.36     1:26.55 (44.19)                                        
 17 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.69    1:26.66        
                  42.10     1:26.66 (44.56)                                        
 18 Jin, Jason          11 MCSC-NJ              1:29.20    1:27.19        
                  42.56     1:27.19 (44.63)                                        
 19 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.75    1:27.46        
                  43.60     1:27.46 (43.86)                                        
 20 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.24    1:28.63        
                  42.72     1:28.63 (45.91)                                        
 21 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:27.56    1:28.80        
                  42.43     1:28.80 (46.37)                                        
 22 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR              1:28.79    1:29.00        
 23 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:25.06    1:29.78        
                  43.09     1:29.78 (46.69)                                        
 24 Tuhy, Brian A       11 BB-NJ                1:32.18    1:30.93        
                  44.09     1:30.93 (46.84)                                        
 25 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:31.25        
                  45.50     1:31.25 (45.75)                                        
 26 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR              1:39.44    1:31.40        
                  44.04     1:31.40 (47.36)                                        
 27 Swinney, Brian A    12 Pace-MR                   NT    1:33.26        
                  44.00     1:33.26 (49.26)                                        
 28 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:33.53        
                  45.37     1:33.53 (48.16)                                        
 29 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.65    1:34.18        
                  45.82     1:34.18 (48.36)                                        
 30 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR           1:34.24    1:34.96        
                  45.83     1:34.96 (49.13)                                        
 31 Myers, Evan D       12 BB-NJ                1:36.81    1:35.05        
                  47.28     1:35.05 (47.77)                                        
 32 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:43.92    1:44.92        
                  50.07     1:44.92 (54.85)                                        
 -- Mann, Eddie S       12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:32.00         DQ        
                1:26.00                                                            
 -- Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:41.74         DQ        
                  41.18          DQ (49.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.32      37.04 ZQ     
  2 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.03      37.06 ZQ     
  3 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           37.82      37.70 JO     
  4 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.14      38.04 JO     
  5 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.03      39.33 SILV   
  6 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                  39.79      39.41 SILV   
  7 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.55      39.48 SILV   
  8 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                  40.13      39.77 SILV   
  9 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 41.99      40.62 SILV   
  9 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR               42.11      40.62 SILV   
 11 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR                41.66      40.84 SILV   
 12 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                  39.91      40.88 SILV   
 13 Bennett, Peter J    11 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.44      41.09 SILV   
 14 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.79      41.39 SILV   
 15 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR           44.51      41.40 SILV   
 16 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 42.61      43.39 SILV   
 17 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                41.58      43.40 SILV   
 18 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.21      43.45 SILV   
 19 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.99      43.51 SILV   
 20 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                44.63      43.98        
 21 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             42.89      44.47        
 22 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.42      44.58        
 23 Distler, Max E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.41      44.68        
 24 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR             44.52      45.01        
 25 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          44.68      45.08        
 26 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR             43.26      45.21        
 27 Festa, Pete L       12 BB-NJ                  44.99      45.33        
 28 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.80      45.72        
 29 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 46.36      47.04        
 30 Shepetinovsky, Dav  12 Bluestreaks-NJ         48.14      47.19        
 31 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 46.42      47.73        
 32 Lee, Kyle P         12 MCSC-NJ                50.15      48.74        
 33 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ                54.05      49.93        
 34 Pilaar, Evan J      12 BB-NJ                  50.07      50.13        
 35 Vogel, Jack W       12 BB-NJ                  51.23      50.49        
 36 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR                53.23      50.51        
 37 Lin, Brian          12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      50.56        
 38 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 47.44      50.57        
 39 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 52.22      51.07        
 40 Peruffo, Corey J    12 Dolphins-MR            46.52      52.24        
 41 DelaGarza, Alex S   12 Middies-MR             53.51      52.81        
 42 Maslavets, Raman    12 BB-NJ                  53.69      52.87        
 43 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR                51.39      54.83        
 44 Smietalo, Norbert   12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      56.39        
 45 Matson, Noah C      12 Express Swimming-MR    56.77      59.11        
 46 Noncarrow, Alex R   11 BB-NJ                  47.74      59.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.34    1:15.14 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:15.14 (40.01)                                        
  2 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:21.25    1:18.34 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:18.34 (41.99)                                        
  3 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:24.17    1:22.36 JO     
                  38.66     1:22.36 (43.70)                                        
  4 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:22.40 JO     
                  37.49     1:22.40 (44.91)                                        
  5 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.51    1:23.12 JO     
                  39.98     1:23.12 (43.14)                                        
  6 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.81    1:24.03 JO     
                  39.66     1:24.03 (44.37)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56    1:24.49 SILV   
                  39.34     1:24.49 (45.15)                                        
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:27.79    1:24.76 SILV   
                  40.85     1:24.76 (43.91)                                        
  9 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                1:26.59    1:24.99 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.99 (44.62)                                        
 10 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:24.91    1:27.37 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.37 (45.42)                                        
 11 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:28.17 SILV   
                  42.41     1:28.17 (45.76)                                        
 12 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.32    1:29.09 SILV   
                  42.00     1:29.09 (47.09)                                        
 13 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.93    1:29.16 SILV   
                  42.31     1:29.16 (46.85)                                        
 14 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR             1:30.50    1:29.17 SILV   
                  42.47     1:29.17 (46.70)                                        
 15 Distler, Max E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.56    1:31.19 SILV   
                  43.60     1:31.19 (47.59)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.69    1:31.37 SILV   
                  43.27     1:31.37 (48.10)                                        
 17 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:28.58    1:31.55 SILV   
                  43.89     1:31.55 (47.66)                                        
 18 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.27    1:31.72 SILV   
                  45.32     1:31.72 (46.40)                                        
 19 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                1:25.99    1:32.18        
                  43.37     1:32.18 (48.81)                                        
 20 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:32.29    1:32.82        
                  43.50     1:32.82 (49.32)                                        
 21 Foncellino, Bobby   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:41.64    1:34.09        
                  45.08     1:34.09 (49.01)                                        
 22 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:36.94    1:34.54        
                  44.72     1:34.54 (49.82)                                        
 23 Smietalo, Norbert   12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:35.82        
                  45.40     1:35.82 (50.42)                                        
 24 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:32.54    1:36.52        
                  44.76     1:36.52 (51.76)                                        
 25 Sadowski, Matthew   11 BB-NJ                1:42.36    1:37.23        
                  46.32     1:37.23 (50.91)                                        
 26 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.08    1:37.77        
                  46.33     1:37.77 (51.44)                                        
 27 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR           1:53.82    1:39.38        
                  47.05     1:39.38 (52.33)                                        
 28 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              1:48.22    1:39.41        
                  47.88     1:39.41 (51.53)                                        
 29 Lin, Brian          12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:46.88        
                  51.34     1:46.88 (55.54)                                        
 30 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:52.81    1:50.99        
 31 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ                   NT    1:54.46        
                  54.23   1:54.46 (1:00.23)                                        
 32 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR              1:41.35    2:01.98        
                  57.26   2:01.98 (1:04.72)                                        
 33 Pujari, Sunny       11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:23.00        
                1:06.54   2:23.00 (1:16.46)                                        
 -- Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:20.92         DQ        
                  37.10          DQ (42.24)                                        
 -- Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.29         DQ        
                  51.18          DQ (52.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR                29.88      29.67 ZQ     
  2 Lambert, Spencer J  12 BB-NJ                  31.85      31.61 JO     
  3 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.17      32.05 JO     
  4 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR             33.98      33.40 SILV   
  5 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR                34.39      34.04 SILV   
  6 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      34.45 SILV   
  7 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.82      34.94 SILV   
  8 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                  34.89      35.16 SILV   
  9 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 35.44      35.64 SILV   
 10 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 35.91      36.20 SILV   
 11 Hauge, Josh         12 MWSC-MR                43.45      36.27 SILV   
 12 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR                37.48      36.62 SILV   
 13 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR         39.20      37.77 SILV   
 14 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR             38.99      40.71        
 15 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          40.21      40.90        
 16 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      41.46        
 17 Jin, Jason          11 MCSC-NJ                40.95      42.64        
 18 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 46.09      43.01        
 19 Chan, Reed K        11 BB-NJ                  42.11      44.48        
 20 Cruz, Cristian      11 MWSC-MR                46.28      45.11        
 21 Vogel, Jack W       12 BB-NJ                     NT      45.94        
 22 Lee, Kyle P         12 MCSC-NJ                56.80      46.12        
 23 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR           52.97      47.00        
 24 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR             47.05      48.71        
 25 Maslavets, Raman    12 BB-NJ                  47.72      48.88        
 26 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR                51.12      52.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.63    1:05.75 ZQ     
                  55.32     1:05.75 (10.43)                                        
  2 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:10.51    1:07.72 ZQ     
                  57.09     1:07.72 (10.63)                                        
  3 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:16.05    1:11.47 JO     
                  41.67     1:11.47 (29.80)                                        
  4 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              1:17.91    1:16.21 SILV   
  5 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              1:23.02    1:17.10 SILV   
                  34.84     1:17.10 (42.26)                                        
  6 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.55    1:18.10 SILV   
  7 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:19.26    1:19.10 SILV   
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.32 SILV   
                  35.86     1:19.32 (43.46)                                        
  9 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:19.14    1:20.15 SILV   
 10 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR             1:22.39    1:20.42 SILV   
                  36.93     1:20.42 (43.49)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Matt C    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.16    1:20.56 SILV   
                  36.71     1:20.56 (43.85)                                        
 12 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:18.89    1:22.63 SILV   
 13 Distler, Max E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.94    1:22.95 SILV   
                  37.82     1:22.95 (45.13)                                        
 14 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.45    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.39 (45.11)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:29.97    1:26.90 SILV   
                  39.52     1:26.90 (47.38)                                        
 16 Sadowski, Matthew   11 BB-NJ                1:33.14    1:27.27 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.27 (45.55)                                        
 17 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.17    1:27.79 SILV   
                  39.52     1:27.79 (48.27)                                        
 18 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:24.37    1:32.56        
                  40.07     1:32.56 (52.49)                                        
 19 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              1:28.33    1:33.33        
                  44.34     1:33.33 (48.99)                                        
 20 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.95    1:33.95        
                  42.90     1:33.95 (51.05)                                        
 21 Murphy, Matthew T   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:54.65    1:41.47        
                  48.09     1:41.47 (53.38)                                        
 -- Jones, Kevin M      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:57.94         DQ        
                  50.79        DQ (1:07.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.84    1:06.02 ZQ     
  2 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.00 JO     
  3 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              1:14.74    1:11.36 JO     
  4 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                1:14.88    1:12.31 SILV   
  5 Lambert, Spencer J  12 BB-NJ                1:13.86    1:12.35 SILV   
  6 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.60    1:12.65 SILV   
  7 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:13.68 SILV   
  8 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.38    1:13.98 SILV   
  9 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR              1:17.35    1:14.59 SILV   
 10 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:16.98    1:15.00 SILV   
 11 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.17 SILV   
 12 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR             1:17.88    1:15.40 SILV   
 13 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:15.54 SILV   
 14 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:16.61 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.61 (40.86)                                        
 15 Distler, Max E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.62    1:18.55 SILV   
 16 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:19.87    1:18.80 SILV   
 17 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:20.79    1:19.56 SILV   
 18 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.62    1:19.75 SILV   
                  39.08     1:19.75 (40.67)                                        
 19 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:22.46    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.33 (42.93)                                        
 20 Foncellino, Bobby   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:25.01    1:20.35 SILV   
                  36.25     1:20.35 (44.10)                                        
 21 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.73    1:20.54 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.54 (41.28)                                        
 22 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:23.21    1:21.08 SILV   
                  36.82     1:21.08 (44.26)                                        
 23 Mann, Eddie S       12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:31.48    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.25 (43.25)                                        
 24 Shepetinovsky, Dav  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:31.99    1:21.68 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.68 (43.85)                                        
 25 Sadowski, Matthew   11 BB-NJ                1:30.05    1:21.76 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.76 (44.05)                                        
 26 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:24.78    1:21.93 SILV   
                  40.73     1:21.93 (41.20)                                        
 27 Hauge, Josh         12 MWSC-MR              1:32.45    1:22.29 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.29 (44.90)                                        
 28 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:24.20    1:22.57 SILV   
                  41.66     1:22.57 (40.91)                                        
 29 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.93    1:23.71        
                  37.79     1:23.71 (45.92)                                        
 30 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              1:25.03    1:23.92        
                  40.46     1:23.92 (43.46)                                        
 31 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.47    1:24.36        
                  40.74     1:24.36 (43.62)                                        
 32 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:26.74    1:25.73        
                  41.02     1:25.73 (44.71)                                        
 33 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:30.24    1:29.28        
                  40.23     1:29.28 (49.05)                                        
 34 Lin, Brian          12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:29.31        
                  39.78     1:29.31 (49.53)                                        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.89    1:29.93        
                  44.34     1:29.93 (45.59)                                        
 36 Jin, Jason          11 MCSC-NJ              1:32.27    1:34.80        
                  43.00     1:34.80 (51.80)                                        
 37 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR              1:35.54    1:34.99        
                  43.49     1:34.99 (51.50)                                        
 38 Maslavets, Raman    12 BB-NJ                1:45.55    1:36.69        
                  46.47     1:36.69 (50.22)                                        
 39 Tuhy, Brian A       11 BB-NJ                1:39.53    1:36.89        
                  46.37     1:36.89 (50.52)                                        
 40 Vogel, Jack W       12 BB-NJ                1:41.97    1:37.50        
                  47.81     1:37.50 (49.69)                                        
 41 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ              2:05.05    1:39.11        
                  47.16     1:39.11 (51.95)                                        
 42 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:49.60    1:44.10        
                  49.97     1:44.10 (54.13)                                        
 43 Smietalo, Norbert   12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:51.80        
                  53.40     1:51.80 (58.40)                                        
 -- Swinney, Brian A    12 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  43.46          DQ (50.27)                                        
 -- Myers, Evan D       12 BB-NJ                1:33.69         DQ        
                  45.06          DQ (50.70)                                        
 -- Lee, Kyle P         12 MCSC-NJ              1:37.99         DQ        
                  47.02          DQ (49.46)                                        
 -- Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:24.76         DQ        
                  44.03          DQ (43.89)                                        
 -- Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:36.71         DQ        
                  47.59          DQ (49.91)                                        
 -- Pujari, Sunny       11 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:09.26        DQ (1:11.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.47    2:21.70 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:08.32 (38.04)     1:50.85 (42.53)     2:21.70 (30.85)
  2 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.56    2:34.87 SILV   
                  33.53     1:14.12 (40.59)     2:00.72 (46.60)     2:34.87 (34.15)
  3 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                2:40.34    2:37.10 SILV   
                  35.57   2:01.35 (1:25.78)     2:37.55 (36.20)         2:37.10 ( )
  4 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.47    2:40.97 SILV   
                  35.61     1:18.69 (43.08)     2:05.12 (46.43)     2:40.97 (35.85)
  5 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              2:42.12    2:41.42 SILV   
                                1:19.18 ( )     2:06.02 (46.84)     2:41.42 (35.40)
  6 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR             2:45.72    2:41.76 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.84 (42.16)     2:06.56 (47.72)     2:41.76 (35.20)
  7 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.08    2:41.94 SILV   
                  34.63     1:17.20 (42.57)     2:07.54 (50.34)     2:41.94 (34.40)
  8 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.60    2:41.95 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.30 (40.36)     2:07.18 (48.88)     2:41.95 (34.77)
  9 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              2:46.48    2:42.89 SILV   
                  34.19     1:15.18 (40.99)     2:06.00 (50.82)     2:42.89 (36.89)
 10 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.92    2:45.14 SILV   
                  36.67     1:19.95 (43.28)     2:08.76 (48.81)     2:45.14 (36.38)
 11 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           3:01.09    2:46.35 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.17 (43.10)     2:09.91 (48.74)     2:46.35 (36.44)
 12 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              2:54.24    2:51.49 SILV   
                  36.57     1:21.46 (44.89)     2:11.78 (50.32)     2:51.49 (39.71)
 13 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR           2:55.42    2:56.25 SILV   
                  38.85     1:24.66 (45.81)     2:17.46 (52.80)     2:56.25 (38.79)
 14 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.92    2:56.59 SILV   
                  37.82     1:22.89 (45.07)     2:16.55 (53.66)     2:56.59 (40.04)
 15 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           3:11.02    3:09.97        
                  42.10     1:29.32 (47.22)     2:28.48 (59.16)     3:09.97 (41.49)
 -- Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90         DQ        
                  42.06     1:27.54 (45.48)     2:19.62 (52.08)          DQ (41.78)
 -- Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.61         DQ        
                  39.53     1:25.38 (45.85)     2:09.94 (44.56)          DQ (39.28)
 -- Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR           3:29.89         DQ        
                  48.83     1:38.22 (49.39)   2:39.81 (1:01.59)                    
 -- DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  45.01     1:28.80 (43.79)     2:24.79 (55.99)          DQ (42.16)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           22.88      22.89 ZQ     
  2 Accarino, John J    14 Pace-MR                24.89      23.77 ZQ     
  3 Adams, Taylor S     13 Bluestreaks-NJ         25.30      24.95 JO     
  4 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR           26.28      25.00 JO     
  5 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           25.98      25.20 JO     
  6 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR           25.43      25.22 JO     
  7 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           25.78      25.40 JO     
  8 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR                25.78      25.72 SILV   
  9 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      26.06 SILV   
 10 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR                 27.21      26.15 SILV   
 11 Engemann, Karl J    14 Pace-MR                27.60      26.39 SILV   
 12 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR                 27.17      26.40 SILV   
 13 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR            27.48      26.60 SILV   
 14 Delgrosso, George   14 NY Sharks-MR           27.00      26.68 SILV   
 15 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ                26.40      26.75 SILV   
 16 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      27.08 SILV   
 17 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR                 26.82      27.11 SILV   
 18 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.76      27.19 SILV   
 19 Zheng, Jonah        14 Bluestreaks-NJ         28.07      27.20 SILV   
 20 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.38      27.30 SILV   
 21 Yeaton, Jeremy D    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      28.92      27.35 SILV   
 22 Parisi, Joey N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      27.61 SILV   
 23 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR                27.08      27.71 SILV   
 24 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR                26.59      27.85 SILV   
 25 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR                 27.05      27.91 SILV   
 25 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR                27.05      27.91 SILV   
 27 Gasbarro, Vincent   14 BB-NJ                  29.06      28.20 SILV   
 28 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR         29.09      28.47        
 29 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.43      28.49        
 30 Siegel, Nicholas    14 Pace-MR                28.24      28.80        
 31 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.37      28.98        
 32 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.89      29.01        
 33 Russo, Michael C    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.12      29.07        
 34 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR                30.14      29.21        
 35 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.11      29.33        
 36 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                  29.68      29.42        
 37 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR                30.95      29.61        
 38 Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR         33.50      29.66        
 39 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR                29.65      29.73        
 40 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.81      29.74        
 41 Dodge, Nick P       14 MCSC-NJ                34.19      29.86        
 42 Russell, John C     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.59      30.77        
 43 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR          30.95      31.43        
 44 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR                32.13      32.13        
 45 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.68        
 46 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR           40.45      32.83        
 47 Burtis, Justin K    13 Farmingdale-MR         36.50      33.27        
 48 Czesak, Nick J      14 Dolphins-MR            32.46      34.92        
 49 Scillia, Jonathan   13 MCSC-NJ                45.05      38.23        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Accarino, John J    14 Pace-MR              1:00.09      52.49 ZQ     
                  25.25       52.49 (27.24)                                        
  2 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR           55.73      54.20 ZQ     
                  26.22       54.20 (27.98)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           56.42      54.81 JO     
                  26.67       54.81 (28.14)                                        
  4 Adams, Taylor S     13 Bluestreaks-NJ         58.38      56.84 SILV   
                  27.45       56.84 (29.39)                                        
  5 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           56.48      57.17 SILV   
                  27.27       57.17 (29.90)                                        
  6 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ                58.18      57.87 SILV   
                  28.41       57.87 (29.46)                                        
  7 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.81      57.90 SILV   
                  28.03       57.90 (29.87)                                        
  8 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      57.98 SILV   
                  28.30       57.98 (29.68)                                        
  9 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR                 58.44      58.08 SILV   
                  28.27       58.08 (29.81)                                        
 10 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR                 59.09      58.15 SILV   
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)                                        
 11 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR                 58.12      58.47 SILV   
                  27.89       58.47 (30.58)                                        
 12 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.12      58.79 SILV   
                  28.70       58.79 (30.09)                                        
 13 Gorman, Kyle P      13 BB-NJ                  59.47      58.95 SILV   
                  28.46       58.95 (30.49)                                        
 14 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          1:01.37      59.42 SILV   
                  28.52       59.42 (30.90)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR                57.74      59.65 SILV   
                  28.42       59.65 (31.23)                                        
 16 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR                 58.72      59.71 SILV   
                  29.00       59.71 (30.71)                                        
 17 Parisi, Joey N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.22      59.90 SILV   
                  28.73       59.90 (31.17)                                        
 18 Gasbarro, Vincent   14 BB-NJ                1:02.45    1:00.06 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.06 (31.01)                                        
 19 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              1:02.36    1:00.17 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.17 (30.84)                                        
 20 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.77    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.79 (31.47)                                        
 21 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                1:02.58    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.48 (32.27)                                        
 22 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.74    1:04.00        
                  30.85     1:04.00 (33.15)                                        
 23 Rappeport, Eric N   13 MCSC-NJ              1:05.58    1:04.26        
                  30.92     1:04.26 (33.34)                                        
 24 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.90    1:04.57        
                  30.82     1:04.57 (33.75)                                        
 25 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.94    1:04.67        
                  31.55     1:04.67 (33.12)                                        
 26 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:04.90        
                  32.27     1:04.90 (32.63)                                        
 27 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:05.85        
                  31.54     1:05.85 (34.31)                                        
 28 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:05.68    1:06.61        
                  31.41     1:06.61 (35.20)                                        
 29 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              1:08.28    1:08.02        
                  32.55     1:08.02 (35.47)                                        
 30 Dodge, Nick P       14 MCSC-NJ              1:12.22    1:08.83        
                  31.94     1:08.83 (36.89)                                        
 31 Johnson, Tommy J    14 MCSC-NJ              1:18.04    1:08.97        
                  33.10     1:08.97 (35.87)                                        
 32 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:08.60    1:09.08        
                  32.94     1:09.08 (36.14)                                        
 33 O'Donnell, Paul F   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:17.69    1:09.84        
                  33.70     1:09.84 (36.14)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:10.31        
                  34.14     1:10.31 (36.17)                                        
 35 Zaug, Austyn E      14 MCSC-NJ              1:11.45    1:11.03        
                  32.27     1:11.03 (38.76)                                        
 36 Acampora, Jonathan  13 BB-NJ                1:17.22    1:12.49        
                  35.50     1:12.49 (36.99)                                        
 37 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.47    1:12.59        
 38 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.81    1:13.75        
                  33.99     1:13.75 (39.76)                                        
 39 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.69        
                  34.83     1:14.69 (39.86)                                        
 -- Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50         DQ        
                  31.84          DQ (33.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.51    1:53.79 ZQ     
                  26.48       54.36 (27.88)     1:23.63 (29.27)     1:53.79 (30.16)
  2 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.98    1:56.21 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.50 (29.45)     1:26.42 (29.92)     1:56.21 (29.79)
  3 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.48    1:57.18 ZQ     
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)     1:26.70 (30.34)     1:57.18 (30.48)
  4 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.17    2:01.42 JO     
                  27.16       57.44 (30.28)     1:29.41 (31.97)     2:01.42 (32.01)
  5 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:07.35    2:02.95 SILV   
                  28.31       59.72 (31.41)     1:32.14 (32.42)     2:02.95 (30.81)
  6 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.59    2:03.42 SILV   
                  27.49     1:00.17 (32.68)     1:32.01 (31.84)     2:03.42 (31.41)
  7 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:03.19    2:03.77 SILV   
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)     1:31.04 (32.13)     2:03.77 (32.73)
  8 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:04.81    2:03.95 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)     1:32.75 (32.41)     2:03.95 (31.20)
  9 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.13    2:05.76 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.31 (32.68)     1:34.93 (32.62)     2:05.76 (30.83)
 10 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:12.12    2:06.46 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.79 (32.35)     1:33.79 (33.00)     2:06.46 (32.67)
 11 Gorman, Kyle P      13 BB-NJ                2:06.59    2:06.74 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.33 (32.11)     1:34.37 (33.04)     2:06.74 (32.37)
 11 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.81    2:06.74 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.52 (31.44)     1:33.35 (32.83)     2:06.74 (33.39)
 13 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:07.31 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.27 (31.16)     1:33.92 (33.65)     2:07.31 (33.39)
 14 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR               2:11.59    2:07.47 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.31 (32.96)     1:35.74 (33.43)     2:07.47 (31.73)
 15 Gasbarro, Vincent   14 BB-NJ                2:12.00    2:08.06 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.29 (32.77)     1:35.91 (33.62)     2:08.06 (32.15)
 16 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:11.12    2:08.08 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.02 (32.48)     1:35.19 (33.17)     2:08.08 (32.89)
 17 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.00    2:08.34 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.67 (32.81)     1:36.06 (33.39)     2:08.34 (32.28)
 18 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:09.57    2:08.71 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.07 (32.69)     1:36.00 (33.93)     2:08.71 (32.71)
 19 Adams, Taylor S     13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:08.00    2:09.33 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.40 (33.72)     1:37.45 (34.05)     2:09.33 (31.88)
 20 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:09.05    2:09.89 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.50 (32.79)     1:37.32 (34.82)     2:09.89 (32.57)
 21 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              2:21.34    2:10.38 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.82 (33.86)     1:37.81 (33.99)     2:10.38 (32.57)
 21 Vogel, Harry D      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:10.35    2:10.38 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.50 (32.30)     1:36.48 (34.98)     2:10.38 (33.90)
 23 Parisi, Joey N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.31    2:10.53 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)     1:37.52 (34.59)     2:10.53 (33.01)
 24 Yeaton, Jeremy D    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:22.10    2:10.91 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.12 (33.37)     1:38.00 (33.88)     2:10.91 (32.91)
 25 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          2:15.19    2:11.19 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.84 (33.23)     1:37.39 (34.55)     2:11.19 (33.80)
 26 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR              2:04.45    2:12.13 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.89 (33.08)     1:38.39 (35.50)     2:12.13 (33.74)
 27 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                2:12.73    2:13.61 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.76 (34.13)     1:39.77 (35.01)     2:13.61 (33.84)
 28 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              2:15.17    2:14.93 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.51 (34.45)     1:40.99 (34.48)     2:14.93 (33.94)
 29 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          2:18.55    2:15.18 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.09 (33.27)     1:39.36 (35.27)     2:15.18 (35.82)
 30 Siegel, Nicholas    14 Pace-MR              2:17.22    2:17.31 SILV   
                  29.85     1:04.20 (34.35)     1:41.93 (37.73)     2:17.31 (35.38)
 31 Engemann, Karl J    14 Pace-MR              2:30.47    2:18.51 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.74 (35.17)     1:42.36 (37.62)     2:18.51 (36.15)
 32 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:29.22    2:20.93 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.38 (36.21)     1:46.34 (36.96)     2:20.93 (34.59)
 33 Zheng, Jonah        14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:33.33    2:21.81 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.17 (34.31)     1:43.08 (38.91)     2:21.81 (38.73)
 34 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              2:27.25    2:24.80        
                  33.00     1:09.65 (36.65)     1:47.25 (37.60)     2:24.80 (37.55)
 35 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              2:21.67    2:25.36        
                  32.10     1:09.41 (37.31)     1:48.08 (38.67)     2:25.36 (37.28)
 36 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.95    2:25.44        
                  31.80     1:09.19 (37.39)     1:48.74 (39.55)     2:25.44 (36.70)
 37 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:22.61    2:27.23        
                  33.20     1:10.24 (37.04)     1:49.42 (39.18)     2:27.23 (37.81)
 38 Russo, Michael C    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.62    2:27.77        
                  32.76     1:10.42 (37.66)     1:49.02 (38.60)     2:27.77 (38.75)
 39 Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.50    2:30.61        
                  31.96                             1:49.55 ( )     2:30.61 (41.06)
 40 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        2:28.42    2:31.15        
                  33.32                             1:49.74 ( )     2:31.15 (41.41)
 41 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              2:35.39    2:32.23        
                  34.24     1:13.33 (39.09)     1:53.42 (40.09)     2:32.23 (38.81)
 42 Dodge, Nick P       14 MCSC-NJ              3:10.70    2:34.63        
                  33.11     1:11.45 (38.34)     1:53.75 (42.30)     2:34.63 (40.88)
 43 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.39    2:38.27        
 44 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.49    2:38.51        
                  34.55     1:16.09 (41.54)     1:56.30 (40.21)     2:38.51 (42.21)
 45 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.99    2:45.05        
                                1:18.12 ( )     2:00.38 (42.26)     2:45.05 (44.67)
 -- Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.69         DQ        
                  29.65     1:03.39 (33.74)     1:38.92 (35.53)          DQ (35.39)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.02    5:12.25 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)     1:31.42 (31.78)     2:03.11 (31.69)
        2:35.19 (32.08)     3:06.92 (31.73)     3:39.43 (32.51)     4:11.65 (32.22)
        4:43.06 (31.41)     5:12.25 (29.19)                                        
  2 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.48    5:18.19 ZQ     
                  27.68       59.31 (31.63)     1:31.95 (32.64)     2:04.59 (32.64)
        2:37.02 (32.43)     3:09.57 (32.55)     3:42.00 (32.43)     4:14.64 (32.64)
        4:46.89 (32.25)     5:18.19 (31.30)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.13    5:19.37 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:00.33 (31.36)     1:32.92 (32.59)     2:05.12 (32.20)
        2:37.73 (32.61)     3:10.60 (32.87)     3:43.67 (33.07)     4:16.59 (32.92)
        4:48.82 (32.23)     5:19.37 (30.55)                                        
  4 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.76    5:35.60 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.84 (33.22)     1:37.34 (33.50)     2:11.40 (34.06)
        2:45.91 (34.51)     3:20.30 (34.39)     3:54.32 (34.02)     4:28.67 (34.35)
        5:02.59 (33.92)     5:35.60 (33.01)                                        
  5 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.52    5:46.71 SILV   
                  31.39     1:04.69 (33.30)     1:38.57 (33.88)     2:12.26 (33.69)
        2:46.93 (34.67)     3:22.38 (35.45)     3:58.53 (36.15)     4:34.49 (35.96)
        5:11.38 (36.89)     5:46.71 (35.33)                                        
  6 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.90    5:49.91 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.30 (32.64)     1:37.99 (34.69)     2:13.38 (35.39)
        2:48.37 (34.99)     3:24.17 (35.80)     4:00.43 (36.26)     4:37.40 (36.97)
        5:13.95 (36.55)     5:49.91 (35.96)                                        
  7 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:24.90    6:24.46        
                  31.65     1:07.11 (35.46)     1:43.67 (36.56)     2:20.79 (37.12)
        2:56.59 (35.80)     3:33.39 (36.80)   4:38.71 (1:05.32)     5:19.92 (41.21)
        5:51.04 (31.12)     6:24.46 (33.42)                                        
  8 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:49.90    6:25.84        
                  33.21     1:12.33 (39.12)     1:52.38 (40.05)     2:32.17 (39.79)
        3:12.56 (40.39)     3:50.94 (38.38)     4:31.33 (40.39)     5:10.61 (39.28)
        5:50.96 (40.35)     6:25.84 (34.88)                                        
  9 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       6:40.07    6:37.82        
                  31.36     1:09.86 (38.50)     1:50.77 (40.91)     2:31.92 (41.15)
        3:13.36 (41.44)     3:55.68 (42.32)     4:37.47 (41.79)     5:18.89 (41.42)
        5:59.38 (40.49)     6:37.82 (38.44)                                        
 10 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        6:44.96    6:42.85        
                  33.35     1:12.83 (39.48)     1:53.90 (41.07)     2:36.21 (42.31)
        3:18.15 (41.94)     4:00.59 (42.44)     4:44.24 (43.65)     5:24.27 (40.03)
        6:06.81 (42.54)     6:42.85 (36.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.02      57.36 ZQ     
                  28.20       57.36 (29.16)                                        
  2 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.71      59.61 ZQ     
                  28.91       59.61 (30.70)                                        
  3 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.14    1:00.84 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:00.84 (31.38)                                        
  4 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.31    1:04.25 JO     
  5 Adams, Taylor S     13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:06.57    1:05.68 SILV   
  6 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.83    1:06.00 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.00 (33.67)                                        
  7 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.54    1:06.15 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.15 (33.71)                                        
  8 Parisi, Joey N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.87    1:06.32 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.32 (33.92)                                        
  9 Gasbarro, Vincent   14 BB-NJ                1:07.99    1:06.44 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.44 (33.98)                                        
 10 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:08.61    1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.04 (34.58)                                        
 11 Delgrosso, George   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.81    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.05 (34.93)                                        
 12 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                1:10.63    1:08.66 SILV   
                  34.07     1:08.66 (34.59)                                        
 13 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               1:08.52    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.84     1:08.77 (34.93)                                        
 14 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR              1:09.51    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.91 (35.33)                                        
 15 Vogel, Harry D      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.16    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.90 (36.33)                                        
 16 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          1:10.13    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.32 (36.69)                                        
 17 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:08.17    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.65 (36.02)                                        
 18 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.74     1:10.67 (35.93)                                        
 19 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.92 (36.19)                                        
 20 Engemann, Karl J    14 Pace-MR              1:17.91    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.63 (36.97)                                        
 21 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              1:19.48    1:12.00 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.00 (36.31)                                        
 22 Zheng, Jonah        14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:14.22    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.03 (36.72)                                        
 23 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.98 SILV   
                  36.39     1:12.98 (36.59)                                        
 24 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              1:14.57    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.93 (39.56)                                        
 25 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              1:16.27    1:14.40 SILV   
                  37.32     1:14.40 (37.08)                                        
 26 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.15    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.10 (39.09)                                        
 27 Gorman, Kyle P      13 BB-NJ                1:16.40    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.27 (39.04)                                        
 28 Russell, John C     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.19    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.70 (40.42)                                        
 29 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.85    1:18.35 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.35 (39.91)                                        
 30 Siegel, Nicholas    14 Pace-MR              1:19.66    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.57 (41.14)                                        
 31 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.60    1:19.36 SILV   
 32 Russo, Michael C    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.52    1:20.42        
                  38.03     1:20.42 (42.39)                                        
 33 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:21.47    1:24.04        
                  41.69     1:24.04 (42.35)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              1:21.35    1:24.43        
                  41.31     1:24.43 (43.12)                                        
 35 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.99    1:32.10        
 36 Scillia, Jonathan   13 MCSC-NJ              1:39.03    1:37.47        
                  48.54     1:37.47 (48.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.52    2:07.42 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:01.40 (31.94)     1:34.73 (33.33)     2:07.42 (32.69)
  2 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.61    2:10.18 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:04.44 (33.60)     1:37.12 (32.68)     2:10.18 (33.06)
  3 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.92    2:14.39 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:05.46 (34.19)     1:40.13 (34.67)     2:14.39 (34.26)
  4 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.03    2:20.76 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.89 (35.44)     1:45.35 (36.46)     2:20.76 (35.41)
  5 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.73    2:21.03 SILV   
                  33.75     1:08.56 (34.81)     1:44.38 (35.82)     2:21.03 (36.65)
  6 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:28.69    2:23.62 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.19 (36.84)     1:48.61 (37.42)     2:23.62 (35.01)
  7 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.83    2:25.87 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.26 (36.77)     1:47.76 (37.50)     2:25.87 (38.11)
  8 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                2:25.57    2:27.74 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.75 (37.70)     1:50.89 (38.14)     2:27.74 (36.85)
  9 Wong, Jason S       14 BB-NJ                2:32.32    2:29.18 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.25 (36.91)     1:50.35 (40.10)     2:29.18 (38.83)
 10 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:27.18    2:30.79 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.31 (38.72)     1:53.02 (38.71)     2:30.79 (37.77)
 11 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.98    2:31.00 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.53 (37.80)     1:50.13 (36.60)     2:31.00 (40.87)
 12 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.52    2:31.47 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.02 (37.91)     1:52.01 (39.99)     2:31.47 (39.46)
 13 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:35.33 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.71 (38.75)     1:56.14 (40.43)     2:35.33 (39.19)
 14 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              2:33.04    2:36.13 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.11 (39.52)     1:56.44 (39.33)     2:36.13 (39.69)
 15 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:37.34 SILV   
                  38.93     1:19.26 (40.33)     1:58.18 (38.92)     2:37.34 (39.16)
 16 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:37.92    2:44.41        
                  38.47     1:19.39 (40.92)     2:02.01 (42.62)     2:44.41 (42.40)
 17 Johnson, Tommy J    14 MCSC-NJ              3:18.05    2:52.49        
                  41.48     1:24.75 (43.27)     2:09.13 (44.38)     2:52.49 (43.36)
 18 Zaug, Austyn E      14 MCSC-NJ              3:07.99    3:00.74        
                  42.61     1:28.67 (46.06)     2:17.02 (48.35)     3:00.74 (43.72)
 19 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.10    3:02.08        
                                1:27.63 ( )     2:15.89 (48.26)     3:02.08 (46.19)
 20 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR             NT    3:05.86        
                  45.28     1:33.80 (48.52)     2:22.28 (48.48)     3:05.86 (43.58)
 21 Dodge, Nick P       14 MCSC-NJ              3:20.05    3:07.15        
                  42.04     1:29.57 (47.53)     2:18.86 (49.29)     3:07.15 (48.29)
 -- Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              2:36.54         DQ        
                  37.96     1:17.10 (39.14)     1:58.07 (40.97)          DQ (40.72)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.08    1:10.53 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:10.53 (37.07)                                        
  2 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:13.25    1:12.41 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.41 (38.40)                                        
  3 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.01 JO     
                  35.07     1:14.01 (38.94)                                        
  4 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR               1:15.02    1:16.15 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.15 (40.46)                                        
  5 Gorman, Kyle P      13 BB-NJ                1:16.12    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.36 (40.10)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              1:16.27    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.75 (40.13)                                        
  7 Delgrosso, George   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.82    1:16.84 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.84 (40.95)                                        
  8 Vogel, Harry D      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.21    1:18.62 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.62 (42.01)                                        
  9 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.19    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.80 (42.22)                                        
 10 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:18.61    1:20.64 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.64 (42.75)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.99    1:20.68 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.68 (41.91)                                        
 12 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              1:18.18    1:21.22 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.22 (42.07)                                        
 13 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.05    1:21.95 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.95 (42.15)                                        
 14 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.05    1:24.28 SILV   
                  41.85     1:24.28 (42.43)                                        
 15 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.91    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.59     1:24.37 (43.78)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              1:25.70    1:25.78        
                  40.29     1:25.78 (45.49)                                        
 17 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              1:27.16    1:26.33        
                  40.93     1:26.33 (45.40)                                        
 18 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.66    1:35.36        
                  43.78     1:35.36 (51.58)                                        
 19 Russell, John C     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.88    1:35.47        
                  44.63     1:35.47 (50.84)                                        
 20 Scillia, Jonathan   13 MCSC-NJ              1:54.95    1:44.82        
                  50.32     1:44.82 (54.50)                                        
 21 Czesak, Nick J      14 Dolphins-MR          1:36.45    1:49.40        
 -- Dodge, Nick P       14 MCSC-NJ              1:36.68         DQ        
                  41.57          DQ (46.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.03    2:33.91 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:14.06 (39.90)     1:54.21 (40.15)     2:33.91 (39.70)
  2 Gorman, Kyle P      13 BB-NJ                2:41.83    2:38.80 JO     
                  35.93     1:16.28 (40.35)     1:57.89 (41.61)     2:38.80 (40.91)
  3 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:38.36    2:39.98 JO     
                  36.37     1:17.19 (40.82)     1:58.76 (41.57)     2:39.98 (41.22)
  4 Wong, Jason S       14 BB-NJ                2:43.83    2:51.51 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.91 (43.52)     2:05.63 (44.72)     2:51.51 (45.88)
  5 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    2:56.00 SILV   
                  38.96     1:24.89 (45.93)     2:11.19 (46.30)     2:56.00 (44.81)
  6 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.97    2:56.85 SILV   
                  40.30     1:26.66 (46.36)     2:12.55 (45.89)     2:56.85 (44.30)
  7 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.80    3:01.20        
                  40.87     1:26.99 (46.12)     2:14.46 (47.47)     3:01.20 (46.74)
  8 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:56.11    3:02.49        
                  41.60     1:29.79 (48.19)     2:16.81 (47.02)     3:02.49 (45.68)
  9 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              3:07.67    3:06.42        
                  41.97     1:28.93 (46.96)     2:17.44 (48.51)     3:06.42 (48.98)
 10 Rappeport, Eric N   13 MCSC-NJ              3:13.05    3:13.41        
                  42.88     1:31.83 (48.95)     2:22.66 (50.83)     3:13.41 (50.75)
 -- Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              3:08.92         DQ        
                  41.65     1:28.84 (47.19)     2:15.89 (47.05)          DQ (45.11)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           59.01      59.31 ZQ     
                  27.57       59.31 (31.74)                                        
  2 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.41    1:03.36 JO     
                  28.43     1:03.36 (34.93)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               1:07.37    1:03.64 JO     
                  29.39     1:03.64 (34.25)                                        
  4 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               1:05.13    1:03.98 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.98 (33.95)                                        
  5 Wong, Jason S       14 BB-NJ                1:06.87    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.01     1:05.73 (35.72)                                        
  6 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.09    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.53 (35.41)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              1:09.34    1:07.75 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.75 (36.74)                                        
  8 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.63    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.13 (35.57)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24    1:08.95 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.95 (36.72)                                        
 10 Parisi, Joey N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.02    1:09.13 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.13 (37.20)                                        
 11 Adams, Taylor S     13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:14.72    1:09.25 SILV   
                  31.99     1:09.25 (37.26)                                        
 12 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.48    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.58 (37.28)                                        
 13 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:07.28    1:10.02 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.02 (37.90)                                        
 14 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          1:15.42    1:12.06 SILV   
                  32.88     1:12.06 (39.18)                                        
 15 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                1:16.31    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.38 (37.57)                                        
 16 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:14.79    1:13.24 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.24 (39.27)                                        
 17 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:13.38    1:13.26 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.26 (39.29)                                        
 18 Gasbarro, Vincent   14 BB-NJ                1:18.28    1:13.34 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.34 (39.43)                                        
 19 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:12.54    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.73 (38.72)                                        
 20 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:13.81 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.81 (38.53)                                        
 21 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.64    1:15.54        
                  34.15     1:15.54 (41.39)                                        
 22 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.90    1:24.95        
 23 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.92        
                  37.83     1:25.92 (48.09)                                        
 24 Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:30.03        
                  35.27     1:30.03 (54.76)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              1:24.04         DQ        
                  36.35          DQ (42.66)                                        
 -- Acampora, Jonathan  13 BB-NJ                1:32.27         DQ        
 -- Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50         DQ        
                  34.97          DQ (45.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.70    2:14.24 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:02.46 (33.21)     1:37.88 (35.42)     2:14.24 (36.36)
  2 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:20.51    2:14.57 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:04.43 (34.40)     1:40.19 (35.76)     2:14.57 (34.38)
  3 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:20.70    2:17.45 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:05.38 (34.78)     1:42.10 (36.72)     2:17.45 (35.35)
  4 Yeaton, Jeremy D    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:50.36    2:22.41 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:05.60 (35.48)     1:44.46 (38.86)     2:22.41 (37.95)
  5 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.31    2:24.71 JO     
                  31.65     1:08.60 (36.95)     1:46.62 (38.02)     2:24.71 (38.09)
  6 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.12    2:37.82 SILV   
                  32.74     1:13.31 (40.57)     1:55.28 (41.97)     2:37.82 (42.54)
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.62    2:40.32        
                  36.63     1:16.67 (40.04)     1:59.05 (42.38)     2:40.32 (41.27)
  8 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:41.21        
                  35.91     1:16.01 (40.10)     1:58.60 (42.59)     2:41.21 (42.61)
  9 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.69    2:41.56        
                  31.97     1:11.22 (39.25)     1:55.46 (44.24)     2:41.56 (46.10)
 10 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:58.67    2:49.21        
                  36.19     1:18.68 (42.49)     2:04.51 (45.83)     2:49.21 (44.70)
 11 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          2:32.48    2:51.37        
                  36.87     1:19.77 (42.90)     1:59.93 (40.16)     2:51.37 (51.44)
 12 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.43    2:54.97        
                  36.79     1:20.38 (43.59)     2:08.03 (47.65)     2:54.97 (46.94)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.59    2:07.24 ZQ     
                  27.33       59.31 (31.98)     1:37.33 (38.02)     2:07.24 (29.91)
  2 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.50    2:14.52 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:02.27 (33.46)     1:44.77 (42.50)     2:14.52 (29.75)
  3 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:20.56    2:19.45 SILV   
                  30.08     1:06.88 (36.80)     1:48.08 (41.20)     2:19.45 (31.37)
  4 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.68    2:22.11 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.94 (36.98)     1:49.75 (40.81)     2:22.11 (32.36)
  5 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.11    2:22.24 SILV   
                  28.51     1:05.07 (36.56)     1:50.13 (45.06)     2:22.24 (32.11)
  6 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.84    2:23.52 SILV   
                  30.26     1:07.42 (37.16)     1:50.57 (43.15)     2:23.52 (32.95)
  7 Parisi, Joey N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.07    2:23.70 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.24 (36.33)     1:51.40 (43.16)     2:23.70 (32.30)
  8 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:34.66    2:24.31 SILV   
                  30.07     1:06.39 (36.32)     1:50.95 (44.56)     2:24.31 (33.36)
  9 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.42    2:25.63 SILV   
                  31.05     1:08.94 (37.89)     1:52.10 (43.16)     2:25.63 (33.53)
 10 Gorman, Kyle P      13 BB-NJ                2:31.00    2:27.30 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.54 (39.74)     1:54.71 (41.17)     2:27.30 (32.59)
 11 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:27.50    2:27.63 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.49 (38.33)     1:53.87 (43.38)     2:27.63 (33.76)
 12 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:32.11    2:27.78 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.51 (39.44)     1:55.05 (40.54)     2:27.78 (32.73)
 13 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.94    2:27.94 SILV   
 14 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:28.20 SILV   
                  30.19     1:06.03 (35.84)     1:52.41 (46.38)     2:28.20 (35.79)
 15 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.30    2:29.95 SILV   
 16 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:30.01    2:30.34 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.81 (37.76)     1:55.42 (45.61)     2:30.34 (34.92)
 17 Gasbarro, Vincent   14 BB-NJ                2:34.19    2:30.61 SILV   
                  35.61     1:10.44 (34.83)     1:59.57 (49.13)     2:30.61 (31.04)
 18 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          2:34.40    2:30.63 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.33 (38.88)     1:58.04 (46.71)     2:30.63 (32.59)
 19 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:41.71    2:33.53 SILV   
 20 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.58    2:33.95 SILV   
 21 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              2:43.07    2:39.75        
 22 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.66    2:41.05        
 23 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.72    2:41.30        
 24 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.07    2:48.25        
                  38.29     1:22.63 (44.34)     2:11.11 (48.48)     2:48.25 (37.14)
 25 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.25    2:48.26        
                  37.98     1:20.86 (42.88)     2:07.27 (46.41)     2:48.26 (40.99)
 26 Rappeport, Eric N   13 MCSC-NJ              2:52.95    2:48.67        
                  34.15     1:18.77 (44.62)     2:11.23 (52.46)     2:48.67 (37.44)
 27 Dodge, Nick P       14 MCSC-NJ              3:03.61    2:49.85        
                  36.20     1:21.76 (45.56)     2:11.33 (49.57)     2:49.85 (38.52)
 28 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50    2:50.45        
                  35.67     1:18.39 (42.72)     2:11.90 (53.51)     2:50.45 (38.55)
 29 Johnson, Tommy J    14 MCSC-NJ              3:09.39    2:52.47        
                  38.25     1:21.45 (43.20)     2:15.67 (54.22)     2:52.47 (36.80)
 30 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:44.71    2:54.01        
                  38.38     1:21.81 (43.43)     2:15.26 (53.45)     2:54.01 (38.75)
 31 O'Donnell, Paul F   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:28.41    2:54.03        
                  42.28     1:25.89 (43.61)     2:16.99 (51.10)     2:54.03 (37.04)
 32 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.27        
                  36.85     1:21.98 (45.13)     2:15.68 (53.70)     2:56.27 (40.59)
 33 Zaug, Austyn E      14 MCSC-NJ              3:13.97    3:11.73        
                  44.27     1:31.30 (47.03)   2:32.12 (1:00.82)     3:11.73 (39.61)
 -- Adams, Taylor S     13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:44.76         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.76    4:40.56 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:02.68 (33.88)     1:38.79 (36.11)     2:14.53 (35.74)
        2:54.09 (39.56)     3:35.48 (41.39)     4:08.53 (33.05)     4:40.56 (32.03)
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:07.50    4:57.92 JO     
                  33.50     1:12.00 (38.50)     1:50.01 (38.01)     2:29.02 (39.01)
        3:10.19 (41.17)     3:51.41 (41.22)     4:25.27 (33.86)     4:57.92 (32.65)
  3 Shanley, Jeffrey P  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       5:20.00    5:05.02 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.77 (38.84)     1:49.98 (38.21)     2:27.17 (37.19)
        3:12.72 (45.55)     3:58.23 (45.51)     4:33.12 (34.89)     5:05.02 (31.90)
  4 Parisi, Joey N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.14    5:06.86 SILV   
                  31.50     1:10.89 (39.39)     1:49.75 (38.86)     2:27.72 (37.97)
        3:14.11 (46.39)     3:58.10 (43.99)     4:33.77 (35.67)     5:06.86 (33.09)
  5 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.62    5:30.06        
                  29.51     1:09.32 (39.81)     1:53.19 (43.87)     2:36.60 (43.41)
        3:25.22 (48.62)     4:13.31 (48.09)     4:51.36 (38.05)     5:30.06 (38.70)
 -- Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.51         DQ        
                  35.20     1:17.11 (41.91)     1:56.20 (39.09)     2:36.24 (40.04)
        3:23.98 (47.74)     4:12.61 (48.63)     4:50.07 (37.46)          DQ (37.94)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.51      23.12 METS   
  2 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR                23.27      23.58        
  3 Pope, Ryan P        18 Pace-MR                23.92      23.67        
  4 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.66      23.92        
  5 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                23.54      24.00        
  6 Dobbs, Jason M      18 BB-NJ                  24.01      24.04        
  7 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      24.31      24.07        
  8 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR                24.03      24.24        
  9 Hauge, Jordan A     16 MWSC-MR                24.44      24.29        
 10 Pisano, Nick D      18 Bluestreaks-NJ         24.06      24.31        
 11 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.62      24.42        
 12 Qiao, Matthew       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.87      24.44        
 13 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           25.00      24.49        
 14 O'Connor, Brian P   18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      23.68      24.53        
 14 Petrozzini, Justin  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      24.50      24.53        
 16 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR          24.53      24.68        
 17 Paulosky, Michael   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      24.04      24.73        
 18 Schutze, Brandon J  16 Bluestreaks-NJ         26.00      24.79        
 19 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.58      25.07        
 20 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR                26.22      25.21        
 21 Willis, Joshua J    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.81      25.35        
 22 Tseng, Kevin        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      24.75      25.43        
 23 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR         25.68      25.46        
 24 Squire, Nicholas F  17 BB-NJ                  25.26      25.61        
 25 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR                 25.82      25.62        
 26 Makowski, John P    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.08      25.74        
 27 O'Connor, Kevin F   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      25.16      25.75        
 28 Spear, Andrew       16 VAC-MR                 26.11      25.86        
 29 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.84      25.88        
 30 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.28      26.01        
 31 Fine, Emil          16 TVSC-MR                26.45      26.18        
 32 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.19        
 33 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR         26.80      26.35        
 34 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.57      26.48        
 35 Huston, Dan E       15 BB-NJ                  26.32      26.52        
 36 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                  27.11      27.15        
 37 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR          26.63      27.19        
 38 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR           29.24      27.28        
 39 Brynin, Max B       15 Pace-MR                27.66      27.33        
 40 Pise, Dan J         15 Bluestreaks-NJ         27.41      27.57        
 41 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR          27.78      27.81        
 42 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR           28.10      27.91        
 43 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR           28.53      28.06        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                48.32      48.80 METS   
                  23.55       48.80 (25.25)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                48.67      50.20 METS   
                  23.73       50.20 (26.47)                                        
  3 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.97      50.62 METS   
  4 Qiao, Matthew       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.49      51.56        
                  24.65       51.56 (26.91)                                        
  4 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.69      51.56        
                  24.66       51.56 (26.90)                                        
  6 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR                51.93      51.61        
                  24.66       51.61 (26.95)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Brian P   18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.08      51.67        
                  25.17       51.67 (26.50)                                        
  8 Dobbs, Jason M      18 BB-NJ                  51.00      51.95        
                  24.66       51.95 (27.29)                                        
  9 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.11      52.16        
                  25.23       52.16 (26.93)                                        
 10 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                53.16      52.29        
                  25.59       52.29 (26.70)                                        
 11 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           54.65      52.46        
                  24.70       52.46 (27.76)                                        
 12 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      52.86        
                  25.38       52.86 (27.48)                                        
 13 Petrozzini, Justin  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      53.18      53.59        
                  25.88       53.59 (27.71)                                        
 14 Schutze, Brandon J  16 Bluestreaks-NJ         58.52      53.98        
                  25.62       53.98 (28.36)                                        
 15 Paulosky, Michael   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.46      54.54        
                  25.43       54.54 (29.11)                                        
 16 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR                54.93      54.67        
                  26.13       54.67 (28.54)                                        
 17 Pope, Ryan P        18 Pace-MR                54.06      54.80        
                  25.73       54.80 (29.07)                                        
 18 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR         54.80      54.81        
                  26.50       54.81 (28.31)                                        
 19 Willis, Joshua J    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.79      54.92        
                  26.29       54.92 (28.63)                                        
 20 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      55.39        
                  26.54       55.39 (28.85)                                        
 21 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.93      55.48        
                  26.69       55.48 (28.79)                                        
 22 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      53.57      55.66        
                  26.89       55.66 (28.77)                                        
 23 Bekiaris, Adam D    25 MWSC-MR                53.34      55.67        
                  25.97       55.67 (29.70)                                        
 24 Langan, Jimmy E     15 BB-NJ                  55.50      55.83        
                  26.80       55.83 (29.03)                                        
 25 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR                56.27      56.13        
                  27.31       56.13 (28.82)                                        
 26 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.43      56.24        
                  27.19       56.24 (29.05)                                        
 27 Makowski, John P    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      56.35        
                  27.55       56.35 (28.80)                                        
 28 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      56.49        
                  27.23       56.49 (29.26)                                        
 29 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR             56.80      56.82        
                  27.61       56.82 (29.21)                                        
 30 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                  59.42      56.97        
                  27.72       56.97 (29.25)                                        
 31 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.52      57.00        
                  27.49       57.00 (29.51)                                        
 32 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR                55.85      57.23        
                  27.05       57.23 (30.18)                                        
 33 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR                58.29      57.65        
                  28.03       57.65 (29.62)                                        
 34 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR                57.42      57.75        
                  27.99       57.75 (29.76)                                        
 35 Yorey, Louis J      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:00.23      57.79        
                  27.83       57.79 (29.96)                                        
 36 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR                 56.57      57.83        
                  27.20       57.83 (30.63)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR         59.31      58.54        
                  27.74       58.54 (30.80)                                        
 38 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR                54.53      58.78        
                  27.60       58.78 (31.18)                                        
 39 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR                56.50      58.95        
                  28.18       58.95 (30.77)                                        
 40 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR                54.07      59.30        
                  27.27       59.30 (32.03)                                        
 41 Guerrieri, Matt D   15 MWSC-MR              1:00.32      59.70        
                  28.70       59.70 (31.00)                                        
 42 Brynin, Max B       15 Pace-MR              1:00.28      59.78        
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)                                        
 43 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR          59.55      59.99        
                  27.76       59.99 (32.23)                                        
 44 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR                57.84    1:00.20        
                  29.01     1:00.20 (31.19)                                        
 45 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR           59.85    1:00.95        
                  29.33     1:00.95 (31.62)                                        
 46 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.12    1:01.29        
                  28.68     1:01.29 (32.61)                                        
 47 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.34        
                  29.14     1:01.34 (32.20)                                        
 48 Santa-Donato, Nich  16 Pace-MR              1:03.52    1:01.45        
                  29.98     1:01.45 (31.47)                                        
 49 Guevara, Carlos D   15 MCSC-NJ              1:05.77    1:04.21        
                  31.00     1:04.21 (33.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               1:48.66    1:48.20 METS   
                  25.28       52.59 (27.31)     1:20.48 (27.89)     1:48.20 (27.72)
  2 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.93    1:48.30 METS   
                  25.56       52.81 (27.25)     1:20.85 (28.04)     1:48.30 (27.45)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.32    1:48.76 METS   
                  25.44       52.71 (27.27)     1:20.88 (28.17)     1:48.76 (27.88)
  4 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.14    1:53.71        
                  26.10       54.98 (28.88)     1:25.13 (30.15)     1:53.71 (28.58)
  5 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR              1:52.57    1:53.75        
                  25.87       54.53 (28.66)     1:24.37 (29.84)     1:53.75 (29.38)
  6 O'Connor, Brian P   18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:51.99    1:54.07        
                  25.96       54.00 (28.04)     1:23.55 (29.55)     1:54.07 (30.52)
  7 Petrozzini, Justin  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:55.99    1:54.31        
                  26.32       55.50 (29.18)     1:25.29 (29.79)     1:54.31 (29.02)
  8 Qiao, Matthew       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.89    1:54.79        
                  25.67       54.49 (28.82)     1:24.65 (30.16)     1:54.79 (30.14)
  9 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    1:54.85        
                  25.83       54.89 (29.06)     1:54.85 (59.96)                    
 10 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:56.23    1:55.64        
                  26.18       55.56 (29.38)     1:26.24 (30.68)     1:55.64 (29.40)
 11 Squire, Nicholas F  17 BB-NJ                1:55.85    1:56.62        
                  26.99       56.26 (29.27)     1:26.59 (30.33)     1:56.62 (30.03)
 12 Dobbs, Jason M      18 BB-NJ                1:52.38    1:56.82        
                  25.75       54.38 (28.63)     1:25.35 (30.97)     1:56.82 (31.47)
 13 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.35    1:56.83        
                  26.29       55.53 (29.24)     1:26.20 (30.67)     1:56.83 (30.63)
 14 Pisano, Nick D      18 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:55.30    1:57.30        
                  26.10       55.72 (29.62)     1:26.86 (31.14)     1:57.30 (30.44)
 15 Paulosky, Michael   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:56.03    1:57.76        
                  26.99       56.91 (29.92)     1:27.45 (30.54)     1:57.76 (30.31)
 16 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.83    1:58.02        
                  26.43       56.02 (29.59)     1:26.74 (30.72)     1:58.02 (31.28)
 17 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              2:00.81    1:58.10        
                  27.55       57.25 (29.70)     1:27.54 (30.29)     1:58.10 (30.56)
 18 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.38    1:58.32        
                  26.78       56.51 (29.73)     1:27.64 (31.13)     1:58.32 (30.68)
 19 Willis, Joshua J    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.52    1:58.70        
                  27.59       57.76 (30.17)     1:28.03 (30.27)     1:58.70 (30.67)
 20 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR              1:56.64    1:58.77        
                  25.87       55.47 (29.60)     1:26.85 (31.38)     1:58.77 (31.92)
 21 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.86    1:59.91        
                  27.21       57.48 (30.27)     1:28.64 (31.16)     1:59.91 (31.27)
 21 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.98    1:59.91        
                  26.88       56.99 (30.11)     1:28.77 (31.78)     1:59.91 (31.14)
 23 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               2:01.01    2:00.07        
                  27.66       57.91 (30.25)     1:29.21 (31.30)     2:00.07 (30.86)
 24 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        2:05.48    2:00.56        
                  26.64       56.54 (29.90)     1:28.53 (31.99)     2:00.56 (32.03)
 25 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ              2:08.19    2:01.35        
                  27.37       57.92 (30.55)     1:29.76 (31.84)     2:01.35 (31.59)
 26 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              2:02.74    2:01.49        
                  28.95       59.48 (30.53)     1:30.46 (30.98)     2:01.49 (31.03)
 27 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                2:03.24    2:01.53        
                  27.71       58.53 (30.82)     1:30.24 (31.71)     2:01.53 (31.29)
 28 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.41    2:02.10        
                  28.04       59.60 (31.56)     1:31.86 (32.26)     2:02.10 (30.24)
 29 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.48    2:02.43        
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)     1:31.13 (31.01)     2:02.43 (31.30)
 30 Makowski, John P    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.90    2:03.17        
                  29.11     1:00.28 (31.17)     1:31.75 (31.47)     2:03.17 (31.42)
 31 O'Connor, Kevin F   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:04.31    2:03.45        
                  27.37       57.68 (30.31)     1:30.48 (32.80)     2:03.45 (32.97)
 32 Tseng, Kevin        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:03.86    2:03.80        
                  27.64       57.30 (29.66)     1:29.49 (32.19)     2:03.80 (34.31)
 33 Langan, Jimmy E     15 BB-NJ                1:59.13    2:03.96        
                  28.25       59.60 (31.35)     1:31.78 (32.18)     2:03.96 (32.18)
 34 Shen, John E        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:05.94    2:04.40        
                  27.55       58.58 (31.03)     1:31.29 (32.71)     2:04.40 (33.11)
 35 Sheptock, Mark J    15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:58.97    2:04.59        
                  28.18       59.11 (30.93)     1:32.20 (33.09)     2:04.59 (32.39)
 36 Schutze, Brandon J  16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:23.30    2:04.65        
 37 Crafa, James R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:05.11        
                  27.18       57.98 (30.80)     1:31.24 (33.26)     2:05.11 (33.87)
 38 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.62    2:05.43        
                  28.42       59.84 (31.42)     1:32.97 (33.13)     2:05.43 (32.46)
 39 Yorey, Louis J      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:14.14    2:05.58        
 40 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              2:15.28    2:05.73        
 41 Brynin, Max B       15 Pace-MR              2:10.18    2:06.05        
                  29.37     1:01.65 (32.28)     1:35.03 (33.38)     2:06.05 (31.02)
 42 Fine, Emil          16 TVSC-MR              2:09.26    2:07.77        
                  27.74       59.89 (32.15)     1:33.75 (33.86)     2:07.77 (34.02)
 43 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.39    2:08.18        
                  29.63     1:02.95 (33.32)     1:36.72 (33.77)     2:08.18 (31.46)
 44 Huston, Dan E       15 BB-NJ                2:12.18    2:08.87        
                  29.04     1:01.20 (32.16)     1:35.72 (34.52)     2:08.87 (33.15)
 45 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              2:07.22    2:09.36        
                  29.55     1:01.88 (32.33)     1:34.74 (32.86)     2:09.36 (34.62)
 46 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    2:10.33        
                  29.32     1:02.33 (33.01)     1:36.48 (34.15)     2:10.33 (33.85)
 47 Haenlein, Patrick   17 BB-NJ                2:06.48    2:10.52        
                  29.44     1:01.92 (32.48)     1:36.34 (34.42)     2:10.52 (34.18)
 48 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.87    2:13.31        
                  31.02     1:04.41 (33.39)     1:39.25 (34.84)     2:13.31 (34.06)
 49 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR              2:06.52    2:13.34        
                  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)     1:38.60 (35.13)     2:13.34 (34.74)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               4:52.08    4:49.86 METS   
                  25.50       53.30 (27.80)     1:22.27 (28.97)     1:51.64 (29.37)
        2:21.10 (29.46)     2:50.82 (29.72)     3:20.84 (30.02)     3:50.86 (30.02)
        4:20.71 (29.85)     4:49.86 (29.15)                                        
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:03.72    4:57.93 METS   
                  25.23       53.38 (28.15)     1:22.65 (29.27)     1:52.12 (29.47)
        2:21.65 (29.53)     2:52.05 (30.40)     3:22.70 (30.65)     3:54.00 (31.30)
        4:26.36 (32.36)     4:57.93 (31.57)                                        
  3 Squire, Nicholas F  17 BB-NJ                5:07.35    5:05.77        
                  27.11       56.41 (29.30)     1:26.84 (30.43)     1:57.78 (30.94)
        2:28.98 (31.20)     3:00.32 (31.34)     3:31.75 (31.43)     4:03.12 (31.37)
        4:34.82 (31.70)     5:05.77 (30.95)                                        
  4 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.04    5:09.89        
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)     1:29.15 (31.33)     2:00.32 (31.17)
        2:31.55 (31.23)     3:03.00 (31.45)     3:35.02 (32.02)     4:07.18 (32.16)
        4:39.34 (32.16)     5:09.89 (30.55)                                        
  5 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              5:26.24    5:18.35        
                  28.51       59.83 (31.32)     1:31.68 (31.85)     2:03.79 (32.11)
        2:36.50 (32.71)     3:09.16 (32.66)     3:41.80 (32.64)     4:14.58 (32.78)
        4:46.82 (32.24)     5:18.35 (31.53)                                        
  6 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.64    5:18.44        
                  27.36       57.92 (30.56)     1:29.88 (31.96)     2:02.22 (32.34)
        2:34.74 (32.52)     3:07.55 (32.81)     3:40.44 (32.89)     4:13.63 (33.19)
        4:46.71 (33.08)     5:18.44 (31.73)                                        
  7 Makowski, John P    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.33    5:24.35        
                  29.79     1:01.94 (32.15)     1:34.81 (32.87)     2:07.78 (32.97)
        2:40.71 (32.93)     3:13.54 (32.83)     3:46.25 (32.71)     4:19.44 (33.19)
        4:52.89 (33.45)     5:24.35 (31.46)                                        
  8 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       5:17.59    5:26.31        
                  27.27       57.77 (30.50)     1:29.66 (31.89)     2:02.11 (32.45)
        2:35.78 (33.67)     3:10.40 (34.62)     3:45.31 (34.91)     4:20.08 (34.77)
        4:53.32 (33.24)     5:26.31 (32.99)                                        
  9 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.09    5:27.38        
                  30.16     1:02.99 (32.83)     1:36.13 (33.14)     2:09.85 (33.72)
        2:41.06 (31.21)     3:13.66 (32.60)     3:47.55 (33.89)     4:20.75 (33.20)
        4:54.47 (33.72)     5:27.38 (32.91)                                        
 10 Pisano, Nick D      18 Bluestreaks-NJ       5:06.31    5:27.47        
                  28.23       59.17 (30.94)     1:31.72 (32.55)     2:05.50 (33.78)
        2:38.56 (33.06)     3:12.13 (33.57)     3:46.61 (34.48)     4:20.91 (34.30)
        4:55.28 (34.37)     5:27.47 (32.19)                                        
 11 Brynin, Max B       15 Pace-MR              5:41.22    5:31.71        
                  29.54     1:02.10 (32.56)     1:35.09 (32.99)     2:08.75 (33.66)
        2:42.37 (33.62)     3:16.63 (34.26)     3:50.44 (33.81)     4:24.80 (34.36)
        4:59.25 (34.45)     5:31.71 (32.46)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR       5:45.50    6:04.59        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.44      55.78 METS   
                  27.13       55.78 (28.65)                                        
  2 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.31      57.39 METS   
                  28.13       57.39 (29.26)                                        
  3 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           57.77      57.78 METS   
                  28.08       57.78 (29.70)                                        
  4 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           58.42      57.99 METS   
                  27.85       57.99 (30.14)                                        
  5 Willis, Joshua J    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      58.96        
                  29.11       58.96 (29.85)                                        
  6 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98      59.21        
                  28.67       59.21 (30.54)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Brian P   18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.16      59.52        
                  29.22       59.52 (30.30)                                        
  8 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.45      59.91        
                  29.16       59.91 (30.75)                                        
  9 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR                 58.23    1:00.01        
                  29.52     1:00.01 (30.49)                                        
 10 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.82    1:00.32        
 11 Walsh, Kevin M      15 MWSC-MR                59.09    1:00.67        
                  29.56     1:00.67 (31.11)                                        
 12 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.20    1:00.98        
                  29.92     1:00.98 (31.06)                                        
 13 Pope, Ryan P        18 Pace-MR              1:01.94    1:01.11        
                  28.45     1:01.11 (32.66)                                        
 14 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.33    1:01.69        
                  29.96     1:01.69 (31.73)                                        
 15 Qiao, Matthew       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.89    1:01.80        
                  29.83     1:01.80 (31.97)                                        
 16 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.11    1:01.94        
                  30.67     1:01.94 (31.27)                                        
 17 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34    1:02.49        
                  30.26     1:02.49 (32.23)                                        
 18 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.97    1:02.52        
                  30.71     1:02.52 (31.81)                                        
 19 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              1:04.36    1:02.64        
                  30.48     1:02.64 (32.16)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Kevin F   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.61    1:02.84        
                  30.12     1:02.84 (32.72)                                        
 21 Shen, John E        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.54    1:03.35        
                  30.43     1:03.35 (32.92)                                        
 22 Crafa, James R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.23    1:03.61        
                  31.24     1:03.61 (32.37)                                        
 23 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.23    1:05.26        
                  32.11     1:05.26 (33.15)                                        
 24 Yorey, Louis J      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:07.92    1:05.56        
                  32.02     1:05.56 (33.54)                                        
 25 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ              1:07.30    1:05.75        
                  32.35     1:05.75 (33.40)                                        
 26 Spear, Andrew       16 VAC-MR               1:09.00    1:06.47        
                  32.79     1:06.47 (33.68)                                        
 27 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:07.91    1:06.58        
                  32.95     1:06.58 (33.63)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.98    1:06.85        
                  31.65     1:06.85 (35.20)                                        
 29 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        1:08.46    1:07.73        
                  32.67     1:07.73 (35.06)                                        
 30 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR              1:06.82    1:08.02        
                  32.31     1:08.02 (35.71)                                        
 31 Langan, Jimmy E     15 BB-NJ                1:06.86    1:08.48        
                  33.15     1:08.48 (35.33)                                        
 32 Squire, Nicholas F  17 BB-NJ                1:04.82    1:08.62        
                  34.20     1:08.62 (34.42)                                        
 33 Makowski, John P    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.59    1:09.04        
 34 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.99    1:09.05        
                  34.66     1:09.05 (34.39)                                        
 35 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              1:17.00    1:09.51        
                  33.77     1:09.51 (35.74)                                        
 36 Sheptock, Mark J    15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:05.19    1:09.52        
                  33.85     1:09.52 (35.67)                                        
 37 Pise, Dan J         15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.33    1:09.77        
                  34.90     1:09.77 (34.87)                                        
 38 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.71    1:09.92        
                  33.96     1:09.92 (35.96)                                        
 39 Huston, Dan E       15 BB-NJ                1:08.91    1:09.95        
                  33.80     1:09.95 (36.15)                                        
 40 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:10.31    1:09.98        
                  34.23     1:09.98 (35.75)                                        
 41 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           1:11.56    1:11.08        
                  34.55     1:11.08 (36.53)                                        
 42 Fine, Emil          16 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.12        
                  34.46     1:11.12 (36.66)                                        
 43 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:11.84        
                  34.55     1:11.84 (37.29)                                        
 44 Haenlein, Patrick   17 BB-NJ                1:12.30    1:13.00        
                  35.35     1:13.00 (37.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              1:59.79    1:59.92 METS   
                  27.04       57.57 (30.53)     1:29.19 (31.62)     1:59.92 (30.73)
  2 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               2:05.52    2:04.67 METS   
                  29.93     1:01.02 (31.09)     1:32.98 (31.96)     2:04.67 (31.69)
  3 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.24    2:05.30 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.74 (31.88)     1:33.71 (32.97)     2:05.30 (31.59)
  4 Willis, Joshua J    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.26    2:05.32 METS   
                  29.70     1:00.41 (30.71)     1:32.50 (32.09)     2:05.32 (32.82)
  5 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.00    2:08.54        
                  29.04     1:01.41 (32.37)     1:34.76 (33.35)     2:08.54 (33.78)
  6 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:10.30    2:08.73        
                  30.34     1:02.99 (32.65)     1:36.02 (33.03)     2:08.73 (32.71)
  7 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              2:13.85    2:11.63        
                  30.71     1:03.54 (32.83)     1:37.43 (33.89)     2:11.63 (34.20)
  8 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.72    2:12.04        
                  31.11     1:03.93 (32.82)     1:38.45 (34.52)     2:12.04 (33.59)
  9 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               2:13.99    2:13.82        
                  31.46     1:05.13 (33.67)     1:39.41 (34.28)     2:13.82 (34.41)
 10 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.45    2:14.72        
                  31.51     1:05.78 (34.27)     1:41.06 (35.28)     2:14.72 (33.66)
 11 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.79    2:15.16        
                  32.60     1:06.83 (34.23)     1:41.82 (34.99)     2:15.16 (33.34)
 12 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR           2:18.91    2:18.20        
                  31.26     1:05.71 (34.45)     1:41.80 (36.09)     2:18.20 (36.40)
 13 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              2:20.47    2:18.28        
                  33.71     1:09.00 (35.29)     1:43.91 (34.91)     2:18.28 (34.37)
 14 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:18.18    2:22.35        
                  32.49     1:08.77 (36.28)     1:45.74 (36.97)     2:22.35 (36.61)
 15 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.88    2:23.01        
                  34.79     1:10.50 (35.71)     1:46.94 (36.44)     2:23.01 (36.07)
 16 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ              2:24.50    2:23.93        
                  33.91     1:09.76 (35.85)     1:47.00 (37.24)     2:23.93 (36.93)
 17 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        2:26.15    2:24.70        
                  33.26     1:09.85 (36.59)     1:47.84 (37.99)     2:24.70 (36.86)
 18 Tadrous, Jeremy A   15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:32.00    2:25.07        
                  36.25     1:12.61 (36.36)     1:49.67 (37.06)     2:25.07 (35.40)
 19 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              2:38.20    2:32.40        
                  35.37     1:15.13 (39.76)     1:54.80 (39.67)     2:32.40 (37.60)
 20 Guevara, Carlos D   15 MCSC-NJ              3:20.05    2:49.84        
                  38.77     1:21.36 (42.59)     2:06.90 (45.54)     2:49.84 (42.94)
 -- Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:32.00         DQ        
                  36.07     1:16.29 (40.22)     1:56.38 (40.09)          DQ (49.43)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:05.56 METS   
                  30.53     1:05.56 (35.03)                                        
  2 Dobbs, Jason M      18 BB-NJ                1:05.27    1:05.73 METS   
                  31.68     1:05.73 (34.05)                                        
  3 Hauge, Jordan A     16 MWSC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.75        
                  31.26     1:06.75 (35.49)                                        
  4 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.79    1:06.94        
                  31.87     1:06.94 (35.07)                                        
  5 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.64    1:07.97        
                  32.21     1:07.97 (35.76)                                        
  6 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        1:07.57    1:08.00        
                  32.12     1:08.00 (35.88)                                        
  7 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.87    1:08.69        
                  32.98     1:08.69 (35.71)                                        
  8 Tseng, Kevin        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.79    1:08.98        
                  31.75     1:08.98 (37.23)                                        
  9 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.09    1:10.14        
                  33.23     1:10.14 (36.91)                                        
 10 Pisano, Nick D      18 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.15    1:10.40        
                  32.92     1:10.40 (37.48)                                        
 11 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:09.07    1:10.83        
                  33.27     1:10.83 (37.56)                                        
 12 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:11.53        
                  34.17     1:11.53 (37.36)                                        
 13 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR               1:12.05    1:12.09        
                  33.93     1:12.09 (38.16)                                        
 14 Spear, Andrew       16 VAC-MR               1:10.58    1:12.18        
                  34.12     1:12.18 (38.06)                                        
 15 Shen, John E        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.84    1:12.35        
                  34.06     1:12.35 (38.29)                                        
 16 Schutze, Brandon J  16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:18.05    1:12.37        
                  33.83     1:12.37 (38.54)                                        
 17 Yorey, Louis J      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:14.29    1:12.46        
                  34.56     1:12.46 (37.90)                                        
 17 Crafa, James R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:12.46        
                  34.68     1:12.46 (37.78)                                        
 19 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.58    1:13.85        
                  35.25     1:13.85 (38.60)                                        
 20 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               1:13.92    1:14.81        
                  35.76     1:14.81 (39.05)                                        
 21 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:15.22        
                  35.74     1:15.22 (39.48)                                        
 22 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.99    1:16.29        
                  35.89     1:16.29 (40.40)                                        
 23 Sheptock, Mark J    15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:14.44    1:16.83        
                  36.20     1:16.83 (40.63)                                        
 24 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.91        
                  36.74     1:16.91 (40.17)                                        
 25 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.48    1:16.94        
                  36.34     1:16.94 (40.60)                                        
 26 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        1:16.92    1:18.37        
                  36.57     1:18.37 (41.80)                                        
 27 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           1:18.19    1:20.33        
                  37.91     1:20.33 (42.42)                                        
 28 Haenlein, Patrick   17 BB-NJ                1:17.35    1:20.82        
                  37.48     1:20.82 (43.34)                                        
 29 Pise, Dan J         15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:18.21    1:22.52        
                  38.32     1:22.52 (44.20)                                        
 30 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:24.54    1:23.63        
                  39.97     1:23.63 (43.66)                                        
 31 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ              1:27.27    1:23.66        
                  39.36     1:23.66 (44.30)                                        
 32 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                1:25.55    1:23.89        
                  40.34     1:23.89 (43.55)                                        
 -- Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR              1:08.94         DQ        
                  32.87          DQ (36.43)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.80    2:23.95 METS   
                  32.57     1:08.35 (35.78)     1:45.87 (37.52)     2:23.95 (38.08)
  2 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:21.35    2:26.76        
                  31.74     1:07.75 (36.01)     1:45.91 (38.16)     2:26.76 (40.85)
  3 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR              2:32.50    2:32.09        
                  33.02     1:10.87 (37.85)     1:51.58 (40.71)     2:32.09 (40.51)
  4 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              2:37.52    2:32.92        
                  34.83     1:13.84 (39.01)     1:53.87 (40.03)     2:32.92 (39.05)
  5 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR              2:28.34    2:34.90        
                  32.99     1:13.49 (40.50)     2:00.32 (46.83)     2:34.90 (34.58)
  6 Yorey, Louis J      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:40.78    2:36.25        
                  34.51     1:14.15 (39.64)     1:55.11 (40.96)     2:36.25 (41.14)
  7 Pisano, Nick D      18 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:34.11    2:36.79        
                  35.11     1:13.87 (38.76)     1:55.27 (41.40)     2:36.79 (41.52)
  8 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        2:35.63    2:37.93        
                  35.71     1:15.59 (39.88)     1:56.39 (40.80)     2:37.93 (41.54)
  9 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:49.10    2:38.71        
                  36.08     1:16.77 (40.69)     1:58.85 (42.08)     2:38.71 (39.86)
 10 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               2:36.41    2:39.15        
                  37.00     1:17.81 (40.81)     1:58.58 (40.77)     2:39.15 (40.57)
 11 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR              3:15.00    2:42.54        
                  35.20     1:15.62 (40.42)     1:58.99 (43.37)     2:42.54 (43.55)
 12 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              3:11.76    2:49.18        
                  38.20     1:20.48 (42.28)     2:06.05 (45.57)     2:49.18 (43.13)
 13 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.76    2:52.44        
                  38.94     1:23.45 (44.51)     2:09.01 (45.56)     2:52.44 (43.43)
 14 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        2:48.67    2:52.73        
                  37.26     1:20.70 (43.44)     2:06.49 (45.79)     2:52.73 (46.24)
 15 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ              3:15.00    2:55.97        
                  39.55     1:24.33 (44.78)     2:11.01 (46.68)     2:55.97 (44.96)
 16 Pise, Dan J         15 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:10.00    3:00.71        
                  40.41     1:25.23 (44.82)     2:12.69 (47.46)     3:00.71 (48.02)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           51.70      53.60 METS   
                  24.67       53.60 (28.93)                                        
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                52.87      54.32 METS   
                  25.43       54.32 (28.89)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                53.57      55.67 METS   
                  25.49       55.67 (30.18)                                        
  4 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR                 54.29      55.80 METS   
                  26.12       55.80 (29.68)                                        
  5 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      56.15 METS   
                  26.60       56.15 (29.55)                                        
  6 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                57.98      57.36        
                  26.55       57.36 (30.81)                                        
  7 Petrozzini, Justin  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.01      57.39        
  8 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.09      58.06        
                  26.88       58.06 (31.18)                                        
  9 Bekiaris, Adam D    25 MWSC-MR                59.92      59.18        
                  27.63       59.18 (31.55)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Brian P   18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      56.21      59.24        
                  27.27       59.24 (31.97)                                        
 11 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR                59.76      59.54        
                  27.40       59.54 (32.14)                                        
 12 Qiao, Matthew       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.09    1:00.09        
                  27.19     1:00.09 (32.90)                                        
 13 Willis, Joshua J    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30    1:00.91        
                  28.29     1:00.91 (32.62)                                        
 14 Pisano, Nick D      18 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:00.08    1:01.66        
                  28.79     1:01.66 (32.87)                                        
 15 Paulosky, Michael   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.57    1:02.04        
                  28.68     1:02.04 (33.36)                                        
 16 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:02.98    1:02.23        
                  29.50     1:02.23 (32.73)                                        
 17 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.24    1:02.29        
                  29.50     1:02.29 (32.79)                                        
 18 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.57    1:02.55        
                  29.75     1:02.55 (32.80)                                        
 19 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:02.73        
                  29.00     1:02.73 (33.73)                                        
 20 Pope, Ryan P        18 Pace-MR              1:00.50    1:02.83        
                  28.30     1:02.83 (34.53)                                        
 21 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.97    1:03.01        
                  29.21     1:03.01 (33.80)                                        
 22 Makowski, John P    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.51    1:03.52        
                  29.40     1:03.52 (34.12)                                        
 23 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              1:04.07    1:03.74        
                  30.04     1:03.74 (33.70)                                        
 24 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR               1:05.09    1:04.17        
                  29.78     1:04.17 (34.39)                                        
 25 Spear, Andrew       16 VAC-MR               1:08.00    1:04.70        
                  29.68     1:04.70 (35.02)                                        
 26 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:04.61    1:04.86        
                  30.80     1:04.86 (34.06)                                        
 27 Schutze, Brandon J  16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:06.33    1:06.10        
                  29.13     1:06.10 (36.97)                                        
 28 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR              1:04.05    1:06.57        
                  30.95     1:06.57 (35.62)                                        
 29 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR           1:05.82    1:06.94        
                  30.91     1:06.94 (36.03)                                        
 30 Langan, Jimmy E     15 BB-NJ                1:08.83    1:07.78        
                  30.78     1:07.78 (37.00)                                        
 31 Guerrieri, Matt D   15 MWSC-MR              1:09.99    1:08.57        
                  31.60     1:08.57 (36.97)                                        
 32 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR          1:07.07    1:08.90        
                  32.13     1:08.90 (36.77)                                        
 33 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.24    1:09.36        
                  31.90     1:09.36 (37.46)                                        
 34 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:09.68    1:11.07        
                  32.19     1:11.07 (38.88)                                        
 35 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:11.72    1:11.75        
 36 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                1:17.16    1:12.19        
                  33.34     1:12.19 (38.85)                                        
 37 Santa-Donato, Nich  16 Pace-MR              1:13.35    1:13.24        
                  32.84     1:13.24 (40.40)                                        
 38 Pise, Dan J         15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:10.34    1:13.85        
                  32.28     1:13.85 (41.57)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.50    1:14.72        
                  33.24     1:14.72 (41.48)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.24    2:00.07 METS   
                  26.57       57.55 (30.98)     1:28.75 (31.20)     2:00.07 (31.32)
  2 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               1:58.25    2:00.83 METS   
                  26.73       57.22 (30.49)     1:28.65 (31.43)     2:00.83 (32.18)
  3 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.11    2:06.52 METS   
                  27.47       58.14 (30.67)     1:31.03 (32.89)     2:06.52 (35.49)
  4 Petrozzini, Justin  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:07.57    2:07.54 METS   
                  27.89     1:00.17 (32.28)     1:33.76 (33.59)     2:07.54 (33.78)
  5 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.94    2:11.65 METS   
                  28.19     1:00.81 (32.62)     1:35.93 (35.12)     2:11.65 (35.72)
  6 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               2:16.13    2:16.95        
                  31.45     1:05.59 (34.14)   2:16.95 (1:11.36)                    
  7 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.79    2:17.45        
                  30.19     1:04.20 (34.01)     1:40.69 (36.49)     2:17.45 (36.76)
  8 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:17.86    2:20.03        
                  31.39     1:07.33 (35.94)     1:43.67 (36.34)     2:20.03 (36.36)
  9 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              2:25.24    2:25.36        
                  31.02     1:07.37 (36.35)     1:45.92 (38.55)     2:25.36 (39.44)
 10 Paulosky, Michael   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:17.29    2:27.98        
                  31.25     1:06.63 (35.38)   2:27.98 (1:21.35)                    
 11 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.19    2:32.28        
                  32.72     1:11.02 (38.30)     1:51.15 (40.13)     2:32.28 (41.13)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.52    2:01.52 METS   
                  24.98       54.82 (29.84)     1:32.43 (37.61)     2:01.52 (29.09)
  2 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               2:03.10    2:04.18 METS   
                  26.54       59.01 (32.47)     1:35.45 (36.44)     2:04.18 (28.73)
  3 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.81    2:05.97        
                  26.85       58.82 (31.97)     1:35.97 (37.15)     2:05.97 (30.00)
  4 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              2:00.46    2:06.95        
                  25.99       58.00 (32.01)     1:36.77 (38.77)     2:06.95 (30.18)
  5 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.17    2:09.63        
                  28.43     1:00.61 (32.18)     1:37.45 (36.84)     2:09.63 (32.18)
  6 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:08.28    2:10.46        
                  28.03     1:02.25 (34.22)     1:39.90 (37.65)     2:10.46 (30.56)
  7 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.62    2:10.90        
                  28.24     1:00.52 (32.28)     1:40.11 (39.59)     2:10.90 (30.79)
  8 Dobbs, Jason M      18 BB-NJ                     NT    2:11.09        
                  26.44     1:03.74 (37.30)     1:40.72 (36.98)     2:11.09 (30.37)
  9 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.07    2:11.54        
                  29.32     1:01.84 (32.52)     1:41.97 (40.13)     2:11.54 (29.57)
 10 Qiao, Matthew       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.35    2:11.79        
                  26.78     1:00.64 (33.86)     1:41.32 (40.68)     2:11.79 (30.47)
 11 Petrozzini, Justin  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.81    2:13.88        
                  28.03     1:02.57 (34.54)     1:44.34 (41.77)     2:13.88 (29.54)
 12 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.99    2:14.53        
                  29.07     1:04.09 (35.02)     1:44.32 (40.23)     2:14.53 (30.21)
 13 Paulosky, Michael   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.82    2:14.69        
                  28.29     1:02.64 (34.35)     1:43.95 (41.31)     2:14.69 (30.74)
 14 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.89    2:15.04        
                  29.85     1:04.10 (34.25)     1:43.59 (39.49)     2:15.04 (31.45)
 15 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:18.99    2:15.85        
                  29.63     1:04.34 (34.71)     1:44.91 (40.57)     2:15.85 (30.94)
 16 O'Connor, Brian P   18 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:09.78    2:16.08        
                  27.79     1:02.19 (34.40)     1:44.02 (41.83)     2:16.08 (32.06)
 17 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.27    2:16.15        
                  28.64     1:03.25 (34.61)     1:45.43 (42.18)     2:16.15 (30.72)
 18 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               2:15.08    2:17.47        
                  30.52     1:05.40 (34.88)     1:46.43 (41.03)     2:17.47 (31.04)
 19 Makowski, John P    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.69    2:19.02        
                  29.92     1:06.83 (36.91)     1:48.76 (41.93)     2:19.02 (30.26)
 20 Spear, Andrew       16 VAC-MR               2:24.21    2:19.99        
                  29.72     1:06.95 (37.23)     1:47.38 (40.43)     2:19.99 (32.61)
 21 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.99    2:20.94        
                  30.09     1:05.72 (35.63)     1:48.93 (43.21)     2:20.94 (32.01)
 22 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR               2:24.62    2:23.53        
                  29.21     1:07.68 (38.47)     1:48.91 (41.23)     2:23.53 (34.62)
 23 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ              2:22.22    2:24.41        
                  30.92     1:07.29 (36.37)     1:53.07 (45.78)     2:24.41 (31.34)
 24 Langan, Jimmy E     15 BB-NJ                     NT    2:25.13        
                  30.58     1:09.65 (39.07)     1:53.82 (44.17)     2:25.13 (31.31)
 25 Brynin, Max B       15 Pace-MR              2:30.38    2:25.24        
                                1:09.98 ( )     1:53.65 (43.67)     2:25.24 (31.59)
 26 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                2:30.17    2:25.54        
                  33.01     1:09.13 (36.12)     1:55.76 (46.63)     2:25.54 (29.78)
 27 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              2:30.27    2:26.23        
                  31.12     1:07.78 (36.66)     1:53.84 (46.06)     2:26.23 (32.39)
 28 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              2:24.00    2:26.48        
                  31.08     1:07.97 (36.89)     1:52.38 (44.41)     2:26.48 (34.10)
 29 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR              2:25.51    2:27.12        
                  30.33     1:09.84 (39.51)     1:51.70 (41.86)     2:27.12 (35.42)
 30 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.97    2:28.59        
                  32.13     1:09.32 (37.19)     1:54.12 (44.80)     2:28.59 (34.47)
 31 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR              2:22.87    2:29.79        
                  27.64     1:06.46 (38.82)     1:52.00 (45.54)     2:29.79 (37.79)
 32 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           2:31.22    2:30.14        
                  33.52     1:12.05 (38.53)     1:56.80 (44.75)     2:30.14 (33.34)
 33 Tadrous, Jeremy A   15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:44.08    2:30.56        
                  33.07     1:10.90 (37.83)     1:56.47 (45.57)     2:30.56 (34.09)
 34 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              2:33.16    2:30.69        
                  31.83     1:11.02 (39.19)     1:56.49 (45.47)     2:30.69 (34.20)
 35 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.01    2:31.53        
                  30.77     1:10.94 (40.17)     1:55.04 (44.10)     2:31.53 (36.49)
 36 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR              2:30.75    2:31.56        
                  30.35     1:12.65 (42.30)     1:59.99 (47.34)     2:31.56 (31.57)
 37 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR          2:32.40    2:32.84        
                  30.44     1:09.22 (38.78)     1:58.52 (49.30)     2:32.84 (34.32)
 38 Guerrieri, Matt D   15 MWSC-MR              2:22.45    2:36.94        
                  33.32                             2:01.86 ( )     2:36.94 (35.08)
 -- Guevara, Carlos D   15 MCSC-NJ              2:50.52         DQ        
                  33.05                             2:06.80 ( )                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:24.75    4:18.43 METS   
                  25.92       56.51 (30.59)     1:28.15 (31.64)     1:59.95 (31.80)
        2:38.66 (38.71)     3:18.67 (40.01)     3:48.67 (30.00)     4:18.43 (29.76)
  2 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               4:22.81    4:21.79 METS   
                  25.35       56.43 (31.08)                             2:04.59 ( )
        2:43.63 (39.04)     3:23.05 (39.42)     3:52.96 (29.91)     4:21.79 (28.83)
  3 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.84    4:33.96        
                  27.09       57.98 (30.89)                             2:08.15 ( )
        2:47.99 (39.84)     3:28.03 (40.04)   4:33.96 (1:05.93)                    
  4 Petrozzini, Justin  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:45.22    4:38.15        
                  28.19     1:00.53 (32.34)     1:37.00 (36.47)     2:12.32 (35.32)
        2:54.16 (41.84)     3:35.59 (41.43)     4:07.90 (32.31)     4:38.15 (30.25)
  5 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:43.28    4:41.61        
                  30.50     1:06.05 (35.55)     1:42.44 (36.39)     2:17.46 (35.02)
        2:57.21 (39.75)     3:35.97 (38.76)     4:09.86 (33.89)     4:41.61 (31.75)
  6 Willis, Joshua J    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.92    4:43.00        
                  29.09     1:02.14 (33.05)     1:37.10 (34.96)     2:11.71 (34.61)
        2:55.28 (43.57)     3:38.34 (43.06)     4:10.88 (32.54)     4:43.00 (32.12)
  7 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:50.83    4:43.17        
                                                    1:37.51 ( )     2:12.61 (35.10)
        2:54.52 (41.91)     3:36.56 (42.04)     4:10.29 (33.73)     4:43.17 (32.88)
  8 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              4:50.49    4:45.53        
                                                    1:41.94 ( )     2:19.18 (37.24)
        2:59.92 (40.74)     3:42.85 (42.93)     4:14.82 (31.97)     4:45.53 (30.71)
  9 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.78    4:46.59        
                  30.07     1:04.95 (34.88)     1:41.42 (36.47)     2:17.36 (35.94)
        2:58.68 (41.32)     3:40.58 (41.90)     4:14.86 (34.28)     4:46.59 (31.73)
 10 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.20    4:47.65        
                  28.94     1:04.61 (35.67)     1:40.25 (35.64)     2:14.96 (34.71)
        2:55.71 (40.75)     3:36.75 (41.04)     4:12.31 (35.56)     4:47.65 (35.34)
 11 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              4:55.13    4:53.21        
                                                    1:40.85 ( )     2:19.83 (38.98)
        3:04.21 (44.38)     3:48.83 (44.62)     4:22.16 (33.33)     4:53.21 (31.05)
 12 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       4:55.50    4:53.94        
                                                    1:42.74 ( )     2:19.81 (37.07)
        3:03.77 (43.96)     3:48.61 (44.84)     4:22.21 (33.60)     4:53.94 (31.73)
 13 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              5:22.54    5:23.14        
                                                    1:51.14 ( )     2:32.57 (41.43)
        3:19.37 (46.80)     4:07.42 (48.05)     4:45.30 (37.88)     5:23.14 (37.84)