2007 MR NYSA Red White Blue Invitational - 7/6/2007 to 7/8/2007        
                  NY Sharks Red_White_Blue 2007 Invitational                   
                                    Results                                    

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Abby L     10 ATAC-MA                34.42      34.03        
  2 Wolf, Madeline A    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.33      34.26        
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 UN-EA-MR               35.35      34.48        
  4 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              34.24      34.61        
  5 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR              35.65      34.70        
  6 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR              35.62      35.39        
  7 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR                 34.41      35.41        
  8 Barry, Kristina F   10 Unattached-MR          38.02      35.73        
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR           35.25      36.06        
 10 Gallagher, Meagan   10 Pace-MR                36.53      36.10        
 11 Mazza, Sarah E      10 UN-EA-MR               35.54      36.41        
 12 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR              37.15      36.79        
 13 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 UN-EA-MR               37.42      37.31        
 14 Hostalery, Philipp  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.01      37.72        
 15 Najarian, Eleni M    9 UN-EA-MR               40.01      37.76        
 16 Thompson, Bebe B     9 UN-EA-MR               38.31      38.28        
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 UN-EA-MR               41.00      38.36        
 18 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.70      39.14        
 19 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT                49.66      39.31        
 20 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.86      40.06        
 21 DeSernia, Kathryn   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.74      40.64        
 22 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.21      41.00        
 23 Klimko, Jillian A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.14      41.08        
 24 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.05      41.13        
 25 Lopez, Lynette       9 ZEUS-CT                56.40      41.47        
 26 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT                45.12      41.50        
 27 Gardner, Kaitlyn    10 UN-EA-MR               45.00      41.56        
 28 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           42.50      41.89        
 29 Salerno, Caroline    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.29      41.97        
 30 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            41.60      42.03        
 31 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           41.05      42.46        
 32 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT                51.79      44.02        
 33 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR           50.30      44.98        
 34 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           43.42      45.07        
 35 Pon, Stephanie H     8 UN-EA-MR               48.48      45.25        
 36 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR           44.41      45.91        
 37 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.83      48.97        
 38 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR            51.62      50.02        
 39 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           53.57      54.06        
 40 Armstrong, Dana      7 NY Sharks-MR           57.37      54.61        
 41 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR                 57.20      54.71        
 42 Hostalery, Cassand   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.40      54.86        
 43 Constant, Samantha   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:01.32      55.43        
 44 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR           45.00      55.72        
 45 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR                 58.43      59.08        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Abby L     10 ATAC-MA              1:13.20    1:13.53        
                  35.25     1:13.53 (38.28)                                        
  2 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.44    1:14.16        
                  36.04     1:14.16 (38.12)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               1:17.44    1:14.60        
                  36.18     1:14.60 (38.42)                                        
  4 Barry, Kristina F   10 Unattached-MR        1:17.88    1:15.01        
                  37.11     1:15.01 (37.90)                                        
  5 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:17.68    1:15.57        
                  36.48     1:15.57 (39.09)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline   10 UN-EA-MR             1:19.44    1:16.71        
                  36.47     1:16.71 (40.24)                                        
  7 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:18.70    1:18.01        
                  37.55     1:18.01 (40.46)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 UN-EA-MR             1:18.18    1:18.17        
                  36.76     1:18.17 (41.41)                                        
  9 Mazza, Sarah E      10 UN-EA-MR             1:18.68    1:20.01        
                  37.99     1:20.01 (42.02)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Meagan   10 Pace-MR              1:20.25    1:20.08        
                  38.25     1:20.08 (41.83)                                        
 11 Thompson, Bebe B     9 UN-EA-MR             1:24.47    1:21.10        
                  39.25     1:21.10 (41.85)                                        
 12 Wolf, Madeline A    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.97    1:21.66        
                  38.25     1:21.66 (43.41)                                        
 13 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:25.67    1:23.32        
                  39.79     1:23.32 (43.53)                                        
 14 Najarian, Eleni M    9 UN-EA-MR             1:28.28    1:24.02        
                  39.47     1:24.02 (44.55)                                        
 15 Hostalery, Philipp  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:22.64    1:24.63        
                  40.43     1:24.63 (44.20)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-EA-MR             1:26.64    1:26.49        
                  40.84     1:26.49 (45.65)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 UN-EA-MR             1:27.21    1:26.90        
                  41.21     1:26.90 (45.69)                                        
 18 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR               1:26.27    1:28.03        
                  43.18     1:28.03 (44.85)                                        
 19 Rubino, Cassie       9 TRS-MR               1:43.13    1:28.37        
                  41.94     1:28.37 (46.43)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT              1:45.14    1:29.06        
                  41.70     1:29.06 (47.36)                                        
 21 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.16    1:29.12        
                  42.81     1:29.12 (46.31)                                        
 22 Lawless, Shea M      9 ATAC-MA              1:35.87    1:29.48        
                  43.73     1:29.48 (45.75)                                        
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.54    1:30.73        
                  41.88     1:30.73 (48.85)                                        
 24 Klimko, Jillian A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:39.00    1:30.96        
                  44.41     1:30.96 (46.55)                                        
 25 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:34.77    1:31.50        
                  43.86     1:31.50 (47.64)                                        
 26 Lawless, Eliza M    10 ATAC-MA              1:35.47    1:31.87        
                  44.73     1:31.87 (47.14)                                        
 27 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.70    1:32.00        
                  44.86     1:32.00 (47.14)                                        
 28 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT              1:37.46    1:32.09        
                  44.69     1:32.09 (47.40)                                        
 29 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.69    1:32.49        
                  42.71     1:32.49 (49.78)                                        
 30 DeSernia, Kathryn   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.54    1:32.54        
                  43.87     1:32.54 (48.67)                                        
 31 Gardner, Kaitlyn    10 UN-EA-MR             1:32.03    1:32.97        
                  44.64     1:32.97 (48.33)                                        
 32 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.45    1:33.15        
                  44.65     1:33.15 (48.50)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:29.97    1:33.60        
                  44.17     1:33.60 (49.43)                                        
 34 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT              1:52.79    1:34.32        
                  44.71     1:34.32 (49.61)                                        
 35 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:39.05    1:34.68        
                  45.31     1:34.68 (49.37)                                        
 36 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.89    1:35.05        
                  44.90     1:35.05 (50.15)                                        
 37 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.50    1:36.07        
                  45.22     1:36.07 (50.85)                                        
 38 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.73    1:36.82        
                  46.54     1:36.82 (50.28)                                        
 39 Salerno, Caroline    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:50.56    1:37.17        
                  46.52     1:37.17 (50.65)                                        
 40 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:34.72    1:39.17        
                  46.70     1:39.17 (52.47)                                        
 41 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.10    1:40.86        
                  48.19     1:40.86 (52.67)                                        
 42 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.62    1:41.66        
                  46.04     1:41.66 (55.62)                                        
 43 Pon, Stephanie H     8 UN-EA-MR             1:45.41    1:43.84        
                  48.86     1:43.84 (54.98)                                        
 44 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               1:50.88    1:44.26        
                  48.30     1:44.26 (55.96)                                        
 45 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.89    1:45.73        
                  49.04     1:45.73 (56.69)                                        
 46 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR          1:44.28    1:46.91        
                  50.33     1:46.91 (56.58)                                        
 47 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               1:48.34    1:50.59        
                  54.34     1:50.59 (56.25)                                        
 48 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR          2:02.88    1:52.61        
                  54.28     1:52.61 (58.33)                                        
 49 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR               2:09.31    2:00.40        
                  57.53   2:00.40 (1:02.87)                                        
 50 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.55    2:05.95        
                  59.39   2:05.95 (1:06.56)                                        
 51 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               2:14.75    2:08.08        
 -- Armstrong, Dana      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.14    2:40.23        
                  36.92     1:17.64 (40.72)     1:59.68 (42.04)     2:40.23 (40.55)
  2 Thomson, Abby L     10 ATAC-MA              2:42.31    2:40.30        
                  35.78     1:17.26 (41.48)     1:59.76 (42.50)     2:40.30 (40.54)
  3 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            2:45.45    2:41.24        
                                1:18.38 ( )   2:41.24 (1:22.86)                    
  4 Barry, Kristina F   10 Unattached-MR        2:49.92    2:45.05        
                  37.38     1:19.18 (41.80)     2:03.47 (44.29)     2:45.05 (41.58)
  5 Poleway, Caroline   10 UN-EA-MR             2:42.18    2:45.91        
                  37.43     1:20.23 (42.80)     2:03.63 (43.40)     2:45.91 (42.28)
  6 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 UN-EA-MR             2:52.52    2:47.81        
                  38.11     1:21.82 (43.71)     2:05.54 (43.72)     2:47.81 (42.27)
  7 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            2:52.84    2:48.12        
                  39.09     1:22.74 (43.65)     2:06.70 (43.96)     2:48.12 (41.42)
  8 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            2:49.56    2:53.79        
                  39.01     1:23.47 (44.46)     2:10.06 (46.59)     2:53.79 (43.73)
  9 Mazza, Sarah E      10 UN-EA-MR             2:53.93    2:55.25        
                  39.26     1:24.59 (45.33)     2:11.01 (46.42)     2:55.25 (44.24)
 10 Hostalery, Philipp  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:54.36    3:07.54        
                  40.27     1:28.09 (47.82)     2:19.13 (51.04)     3:07.54 (48.41)
 11 Klimko, Jillian A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:28.48    3:10.87        
                  44.61     1:35.22 (50.61)     2:24.52 (49.30)     3:10.87 (46.35)
 12 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT              3:20.00    3:11.64        
                  42.36     1:31.24 (48.88)     2:23.01 (51.77)     3:11.64 (48.63)
 13 Lawless, Shea M      9 ATAC-MA              3:20.72    3:11.97        
                  43.61     1:33.76 (50.15)     2:23.17 (49.41)     3:11.97 (48.80)
 14 Lopez, Lynette       9 ZEUS-CT              3:14.22    3:13.73        
                  42.91     1:33.77 (50.86)     2:25.27 (51.50)     3:13.73 (48.46)
 15 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:02.33    3:15.51        
                  43.39     1:36.03 (52.64)   3:15.51 (1:39.48)                    
 16 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT                32.39    3:16.68        
                  45.35     1:36.27 (50.92)     2:27.82 (51.55)     3:16.68 (48.86)
 17 Lawless, Eliza M    10 ATAC-MA              3:17.32    3:19.92        
                                1:36.90 ( )   3:19.92 (1:43.02)                    
 18 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.12    3:24.38        
                  46.50     1:42.51 (56.01)     2:34.27 (51.76)     3:24.38 (50.11)
 19 Sosa, Elizabeth M   10 ZEUS-CT              3:36.14    3:24.42        
                  45.65     1:42.61 (56.96)     2:37.47 (54.86)     3:24.42 (46.95)
 20 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT              3:21.44    3:24.48        
                  47.18     1:41.78 (54.60)     2:33.13 (51.35)     3:24.48 (51.35)
 21 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         3:57.49    3:25.34        
                  47.16     1:41.53 (54.37)     2:35.44 (53.91)     3:25.34 (49.90)
 22 Dell'Isola, Lindse   8 ZEUS-CT              3:28.60    3:28.13        
                  46.65     1:40.67 (54.02)     2:35.28 (54.61)     3:28.13 (52.85)
 23 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               3:35.47    3:28.88        
                                1:42.39 ( )   3:28.88 (1:46.49)                    
 24 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:42.20        
                                1:44.82 ( )   3:42.20 (1:57.38)                    
 25 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               3:18.01    3:50.88        
                  51.89     1:51.30 (59.41)   2:52.87 (1:01.57)     3:50.88 (58.01)
 26 McEvoy, Molly F      9 ZEUS-CT              4:15.81    4:08.29        
                  53.05   1:58.42 (1:05.37)   3:05.07 (1:06.65)   4:08.29 (1:03.22)
 27 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               4:41.10    4:09.29        
                  56.55   2:03.04 (1:06.49)   3:11.85 (1:08.81)     4:09.29 (57.44)
 28 Balderrama, Rosa C   9 ZEUS-CT              4:23.75    4:24.45        
                  56.50   2:05.01 (1:08.51)   3:15.91 (1:10.90)   4:24.45 (1:08.54)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Abby L     10 ATAC-MA                38.82      39.14        
  2 Gallagher, Meagan   10 Pace-MR                40.13      40.31        
  3 Najarian, Eleni M    9 UN-EA-MR               43.43      40.87        
  4 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              41.36      41.89        
  5 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR              40.67      41.97        
  6 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR              43.24      42.35        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 UN-EA-MR               44.32      42.49        
  8 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 UN-EA-MR               41.00      42.62        
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR           43.99      42.75        
 10 Hostalery, Philipp  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.40      42.81        
 11 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR              43.78      43.25        
 12 Wolf, Madeline A    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.41      44.32        
 13 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-EA-MR               43.18      44.84        
 14 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT                45.10      45.18        
 15 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            45.82      46.11        
 16 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.97      46.66        
 17 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                46.75      46.81        
 18 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.92        
 19 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 UN-EA-MR               47.00      47.72        
 20 Rubino, Cassie       9 TRS-MR                 52.18      47.82        
 21 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.92      48.13        
 22 DeSernia, Kathryn   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.73      48.20        
 23 Lawless, Shea M      9 ATAC-MA                54.52      48.78        
 24 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           49.47      48.89        
 25 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.31      49.00        
 26 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT                51.20      49.36        
 27 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR           48.41      50.38        
 28 Klimko, Jillian A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.88      50.45        
 29 Lawless, Eliza M    10 ATAC-MA                52.95      50.67        
 30 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 48.90      50.93        
 31 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT                53.72      51.04        
 32 Salerno, Caroline    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      56.92      51.35        
 33 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           54.85      51.55        
 34 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           51.42      51.83        
 35 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                50.25      51.91        
 36 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           57.29      52.17        
 37 Gardner, Kaitlyn    10 UN-EA-MR               54.21      52.40        
 38 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                 52.45      53.00        
 39 Pon, Stephanie H     8 UN-EA-MR               55.55      53.12        
 40 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR           55.09      53.40        
 41 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.53      53.45        
 42 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR               1:01.07      58.52        
 43 Constant, Samantha   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.21      59.65        
 44 Hostalery, Cassand   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.73    1:00.59        
 45 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               1:01.57    1:02.77        
 46 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           59.84    1:03.68        
 47 Armstrong, Dana      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:07.16        
 -- Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR            58.54         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               1:25.40    1:23.86        
                  40.29     1:23.86 (43.57)                                        
  2 Thomson, Abby L     10 ATAC-MA              1:22.77    1:25.41        
                  41.17     1:25.41 (44.24)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Meagan   10 Pace-MR              1:26.51    1:26.80        
                  41.56     1:26.80 (45.24)                                        
  4 Najarian, Eleni M    9 UN-EA-MR             1:31.31    1:27.38        
                  41.56     1:27.38 (45.82)                                        
  5 Poleway, Caroline   10 UN-EA-MR             1:38.43    1:29.49        
                  43.83     1:29.49 (45.66)                                        
  6 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.38    1:29.54        
                  44.34     1:29.54 (45.20)                                        
  7 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            1:26.57    1:29.55        
  8 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:30.91    1:30.33        
                  44.61     1:30.33 (45.72)                                        
  9 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:32.14    1:30.42        
                  44.00     1:30.42 (46.42)                                        
 10 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:31.60    1:30.54        
                  44.66     1:30.54 (45.88)                                        
 11 Wolf, Madeline A    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.42    1:30.77        
                  44.53     1:30.77 (46.24)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 UN-EA-MR             1:27.99    1:31.89        
                  43.82     1:31.89 (48.07)                                        
 13 Thompson, Bebe B     9 UN-EA-MR             1:31.25    1:32.24        
                  44.21     1:32.24 (48.03)                                        
 14 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 UN-EA-MR             1:37.02    1:32.28        
                  44.14     1:32.28 (48.14)                                        
 15 Hostalery, Philipp  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.70    1:35.76        
                  47.62     1:35.76 (48.14)                                        
 16 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.71    1:39.76        
                  49.34     1:39.76 (50.42)                                        
 17 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT              1:37.70    1:39.89        
                  46.74     1:39.89 (53.15)                                        
 18 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.42    1:40.01        
                  49.63     1:40.01 (50.38)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 UN-EA-MR             1:37.31    1:40.84        
 20 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:08.46    1:41.73        
                  50.33     1:41.73 (51.40)                                        
 21 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.92    1:43.06        
                  50.77     1:43.06 (52.29)                                        
 22 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.26    1:44.29        
                  51.44     1:44.29 (52.85)                                        
 23 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:50.78    1:44.69        
                  49.65     1:44.69 (55.04)                                        
 24 DeSernia, Kathryn   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.47    1:45.86        
                  49.47     1:45.86 (56.39)                                        
 25 Gardner, Kaitlyn    10 UN-EA-MR             2:00.00    1:47.18        
 26 Klimko, Jillian A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:54.91    1:47.48        
                  52.78     1:47.48 (54.70)                                        
 27 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT              1:54.85    1:47.68        
 28 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:47.81        
 29 Lawless, Eliza M    10 ATAC-MA              1:47.91    1:47.82        
                  54.09     1:47.82 (53.73)                                        
 30 Lawless, Shea M      9 ATAC-MA              1:49.52    1:48.67        
                  52.71     1:48.67 (55.96)                                        
 31 Dell'Isola, Lindse   8 ZEUS-CT              1:54.87    1:49.00        
 32 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.78    1:49.60        
                  52.79     1:49.60 (56.81)                                        
 33 Sosa, Elizabeth M   10 ZEUS-CT              1:45.18    1:49.82        
                  54.55     1:49.82 (55.27)                                        
 34 Lopez, Lynette       9 ZEUS-CT              1:51.76    1:51.05        
                  54.09     1:51.05 (56.96)                                        
 35 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT              1:52.06    1:54.43        
                  55.18     1:54.43 (59.25)                                        
 36 Salerno, Caroline    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:08.19    1:55.51        
                  53.85   1:55.51 (1:01.66)                                        
 37 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               1:57.71    1:59.34        
                  58.08   1:59.34 (1:01.26)                                        
 38 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               2:00.55    1:59.61        
                  58.11   1:59.61 (1:01.50)                                        
 39 McEvoy, Molly F      9 ZEUS-CT              1:59.87    2:09.33        
                1:02.69   2:09.33 (1:06.64)                                        
 40 Balderrama, Rosa C   9 ZEUS-CT              2:18.79    2:10.06        
                1:03.94   2:10.06 (1:06.12)                                        
 41 Dinisoe, Theodora    8 ZEUS-CT              2:12.59    2:10.53        
                1:01.24   2:10.53 (1:09.29)                                        
 42 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               2:19.78    2:10.95        
                1:05.09   2:10.95 (1:05.86)                                        
 43 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR               2:18.17    2:11.15        
                1:03.54   2:11.15 (1:07.61)                                        
 44 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.20    2:16.24        
                1:03.78   2:16.24 (1:12.46)                                        
 -- Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR          2:16.42         DQ        
                1:03.06        DQ (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:39.35         DQ        
                  48.60          DQ (51.58)                                        
 -- Pon, Stephanie H     8 UN-EA-MR             2:15.00         DQ        
                  54.63        DQ (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  53.82          DQ (54.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn    10 UN-EA-MR               45.06      44.21        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              45.92      45.40        
  3 Mazza, Sarah E      10 UN-EA-MR               48.21      47.53        
  4 Barry, Kristina F   10 Unattached-MR          48.03      47.76        
  5 Gallagher, Meagan   10 Pace-MR                47.54      47.78        
  6 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.66        
  7 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            52.57      50.26        
  8 DeSernia, Kathryn   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      54.98      50.65        
  9 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR                 50.07      51.23        
 10 Lawless, Shea M      9 ATAC-MA                52.31      51.52        
 11 Wolf, Madeline A    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.63      52.06        
 12 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 UN-EA-MR               50.60      52.65        
 13 Poleway, Caroline   10 UN-EA-MR               49.75      53.08        
 14 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 52.28      53.09        
 15 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 UN-EA-MR               55.00      53.45        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           54.79      54.21        
 17 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      55.42      54.42        
 18 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           52.13      54.71        
 19 Najarian, Eleni M    9 UN-EA-MR               57.75      55.57        
 20 Lopez, Lynette       9 ZEUS-CT                55.84      56.03        
 21 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR           53.95      56.24        
 22 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT                55.13      57.31        
 23 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                 53.55      57.47        
 24 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.96      57.51        
 25 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            57.03      57.63        
 26 Salerno, Caroline    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.13      57.81        
 27 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           57.41      57.98        
 28 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR           55.00      58.28        
 29 Lawless, Eliza M    10 ATAC-MA                56.39      58.50        
 30 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.54      58.65        
 31 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      53.22      58.90        
 32 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT              1:14.68    1:00.44        
 33 Armstrong, Dana      7 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.07    1:01.22        
 34 Dell'Isola, Lindse   8 ZEUS-CT                59.67    1:01.33        
 35 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR          1:16.81    1:01.87        
 36 Sosa, Elizabeth M   10 ZEUS-CT              1:20.74    1:02.06        
 37 Dinisoe, Theodora    8 ZEUS-CT              1:09.25    1:05.22        
 38 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR               1:10.87    1:09.33        
 39 Balderrama, Rosa C   9 ZEUS-CT              1:18.97    1:09.72        
 40 Hostalery, Cassand   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.27    1:10.19        
 41 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.70        
 42 Constant, Samantha   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.88    1:12.55        
 43 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               1:14.58    1:22.14        
 -- McEvoy, Molly F      9 ZEUS-CT              1:19.87         DQ        
 -- Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               1:01.92         DQ        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Pon, Stephanie H     8 UN-EA-MR             1:01.01         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:40.04    1:37.37        
                  46.19     1:37.37 (51.18)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn    10 UN-EA-MR             1:35.84    1:38.12        
                  45.68     1:38.12 (52.44)                                        
  3 Mazza, Sarah E      10 UN-EA-MR             1:42.22    1:40.21        
                  47.57     1:40.21 (52.64)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Meagan   10 Pace-MR              1:46.04    1:45.72        
                  52.01     1:45.72 (53.71)                                        
  5 Lawless, Shea M      9 ATAC-MA              1:58.82    1:47.87        
                  52.21     1:47.87 (55.66)                                        
  6 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:50.56    1:50.60        
                  53.14     1:50.60 (57.46)                                        
  7 Thompson, Bebe B     9 UN-EA-MR             2:00.51    1:54.37        
                  54.70     1:54.37 (59.67)                                        
  8 Lawless, Eliza M    10 ATAC-MA              1:59.33    1:56.23        
                  57.57     1:56.23 (58.66)                                        
  9 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:54.44    1:56.99        
                  56.14   1:56.99 (1:00.85)                                        
 10 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT              1:58.28    1:57.28        
                  57.52     1:57.28 (59.76)                                        
 11 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.93    2:00.50        
                  58.47   2:00.50 (1:02.03)                                        
 12 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:59.99    2:00.89        
                  58.87   2:00.89 (1:02.02)                                        
 13 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               2:06.97    2:00.98        
                  56.44   2:00.98 (1:04.54)                                        
 14 Rubino, Cassie       9 TRS-MR               2:21.76    2:01.86        
                  59.69   2:01.86 (1:02.17)                                        
 15 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.86    2:02.28        
                  57.91   2:02.28 (1:04.37)                                        
 16 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR          2:06.31    2:03.61        
                  59.26   2:03.61 (1:04.35)                                        
 17 Hostalery, Philipp  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:07.51    2:03.81        
                1:00.01   2:03.81 (1:03.80)                                        
 18 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:04.72        
                1:01.62   2:04.72 (1:03.10)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               2:22.39    2:05.61        
                1:02.18   2:05.61 (1:03.43)                                        
 20 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              2:10.40    2:13.26        
                1:03.75   2:13.26 (1:09.51)                                        
 21 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.43    2:15.09        
                1:03.61   2:15.09 (1:11.48)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Dana      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:23.28        
                1:10.76   2:23.28 (1:12.52)                                        
 23 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR               2:32.09    2:24.86        
                1:08.04   2:24.86 (1:16.82)                                        
 24 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:25.37        
                1:09.70   2:25.37 (1:15.67)                                        
 25 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               2:50.94    2:42.57        
                1:19.00   2:42.57 (1:23.57)                                        
 -- Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.88         DQ        
                  54.28          DQ (59.97)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:25.00                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 Unattached-MR          38.96      37.42        
  2 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR                 39.61      38.11        
  3 Poleway, Caroline   10 UN-EA-MR               37.09      38.25        
  4 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              37.22      38.37        
  5 Wolf, Madeline A    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.96      38.60        
  6 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR           41.23      39.19        
  7 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              39.24      39.96        
  8 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR              41.66      40.88        
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 UN-EA-MR               41.27      41.36        
 10 Mazza, Sarah E      10 UN-EA-MR               40.19      41.61        
 11 Najarian, Eleni M    9 UN-EA-MR               47.47      42.79        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           41.95      42.81        
 13 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-EA-MR               45.11      43.23        
 14 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 UN-EA-MR               46.46      43.60        
 15 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 43.19      45.26        
 16 DeSernia, Kathryn   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      56.53      45.63        
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 UN-EA-MR               50.00      46.84        
 18 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT                48.76      48.10        
 19 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:04.13      52.72        
 20 Klimko, Jillian A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:01.42      54.74        
 21 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 57.51      55.81        
 22 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      56.19        
 23 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      56.95      56.68        
 24 Salerno, Caroline    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.53      57.22        
 25 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.41      58.34        
 26 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      53.47      58.66        
 27 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      59.34        
 28 Pon, Stephanie H     8 UN-EA-MR             1:01.01      59.71        
 29 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      56.97      59.83        
 30 Constant, Samantha   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.65    1:05.80        
 31 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR            51.78    1:08.14        
 32 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.48    1:25.70        
 -- Hostalery, Cassand   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.54         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:27.67    1:28.42        
                  40.82     1:28.42 (47.60)                                        
  2 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            1:28.85    1:31.80        
                  43.43     1:31.80 (48.37)                                        
  3 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:40.16    1:33.18        
                  43.58     1:33.18 (49.60)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B     9 UN-EA-MR             1:43.20    1:33.83        
                  42.57     1:33.83 (51.26)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.40    1:45.81        
                  48.51     1:45.81 (57.30)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:44.23    1:48.69        
                  50.79     1:48.69 (57.90)                                        
  7 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT              1:49.92    1:54.32        
                  53.80   1:54.32 (1:00.52)                                        
  8 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          2:00.47    1:59.55        
                  57.12   1:59.55 (1:02.43)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:57.77    2:03.92        
                  55.31   2:03.92 (1:08.61)                                        
 10 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:05.53        
                  57.22   2:05.53 (1:08.31)                                        
 11 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:08.70        
                  59.09   2:08.70 (1:09.61)                                        
 12 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:52.85    2:10.04        
                1:00.13   2:10.04 (1:09.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 Unattached-MR        3:10.39    3:03.00        
                  39.57     1:27.71 (48.14)     2:24.83 (57.12)     3:03.00 (38.17)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               3:08.52    3:03.28        
                  39.49     1:25.36 (45.87)     2:22.48 (57.12)     3:03.28 (40.80)
  3 Thomson, Abby L     10 ATAC-MA              3:04.62    3:03.43        
                  41.47     1:24.73 (43.26)     2:24.63 (59.90)     3:03.43 (38.80)
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.63    3:07.58        
                  41.13     1:30.14 (49.01)     2:27.76 (57.62)     3:07.58 (39.82)
  5 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            3:07.78    3:08.90        
                  42.80     1:34.39 (51.59)     2:26.92 (52.53)     3:08.90 (41.98)
  6 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            3:08.97    3:12.12        
                  42.19     1:31.90 (49.71)     2:31.89 (59.99)     3:12.12 (40.23)
  7 Thompson, Bebe B     9 UN-EA-MR             3:33.33    3:12.20        
                  41.97     1:30.88 (48.91)     2:29.37 (58.49)     3:12.20 (42.83)
  8 Poleway, Caroline   10 UN-EA-MR             3:17.41    3:13.49        
                  43.11     1:30.95 (47.84)   2:32.67 (1:01.72)     3:13.49 (40.82)
  9 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            3:20.19    3:14.06        
                                1:31.05 ( )   2:32.33 (1:01.28)     3:14.06 (41.73)
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 UN-EA-MR             3:20.23    3:14.47        
                  43.39     1:33.99 (50.60)     2:32.13 (58.14)     3:14.47 (42.34)
 11 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            3:15.51    3:14.52        
                  44.53     1:33.19 (48.66)     2:32.33 (59.14)     3:14.52 (42.19)
 12 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              3:32.38    3:29.70        
                  49.48     1:42.76 (53.28)   2:44.95 (1:02.19)     3:29.70 (44.75)
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:34.51        
                  47.60     1:44.64 (57.04)   2:47.17 (1:02.53)     3:34.51 (47.34)
 14 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          3:52.94    3:39.95        
                  51.90     1:44.86 (52.96)   2:51.60 (1:06.74)     3:39.95 (48.35)
 15 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:40.89        
                  52.53     1:46.68 (54.15)   2:52.40 (1:05.72)     3:40.89 (48.49)
 16 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               3:40.91    3:41.41        
                  48.68     1:45.22 (56.54)   2:49.63 (1:04.41)     3:41.41 (51.78)
 17 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          4:01.99    3:41.88        
                  53.13     1:49.99 (56.86)   2:50.44 (1:00.45)     3:41.88 (51.44)
 18 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT              4:18.79    3:46.30        
                  57.88     1:52.35 (54.47)   2:58.49 (1:06.14)     3:46.30 (47.81)
 19 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:49.28        
                  56.56     1:53.61 (57.05)   2:59.54 (1:05.93)     3:49.28 (49.74)
 20 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR          4:15.59    4:00.40        
                  58.75     1:57.26 (58.51)   3:04.82 (1:07.56)     4:00.40 (55.58)
 -- Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               3:58.01         DQ        
                1:04.62   2:06.43 (1:01.81)   3:15.96 (1:09.53)          DQ (56.81)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           32.00      30.11        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Unattached-MR          31.96      31.49        
  3 Mateo, Austin S     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.72      31.52        
  4 Craft, Sara C       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.16      31.55        
  5 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ                 32.01      32.17        
  6 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.20      32.22        
  7 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             33.33      32.35        
  8 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR                 32.40      32.36        
  9 DeMarco, Jackie M   11 Badger-MR              33.00      32.59        
 10 Clark, Sam P        11 UN-EA-MR               33.43      32.96        
 11 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.64      33.01        
 12 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR                 33.73      33.05        
 13 Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.44      33.06        
 14 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 34.58      33.15        
 15 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 32.79      33.16        
 16 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           33.26      33.22        
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              32.41      33.29        
 18 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              33.94      33.39        
 19 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              32.98      33.45        
 20 Bach, Caitlyn P     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.47      33.50        
 21 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              32.76      33.59        
 22 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ                 34.09      33.75        
 23 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           33.81      33.90        
 24 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              33.67      33.99        
 25 Ebratt, Nicole      12 UN-EA-MR               37.42      34.01        
 26 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR                 33.51      34.13        
 27 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR                 34.34      34.54        
 28 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.21      35.03        
 29 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR              34.85      35.04        
 30 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           35.69      35.10        
 31 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             34.36      35.64        
 32 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              35.45      35.72        
 33 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.90      35.80        
 34 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT                40.24      35.96        
 35 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR                 34.71      36.36        
 36 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR                 38.92      36.42        
 37 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.28      36.52        
 38 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR           35.92      36.86        
 39 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      37.67        
 40 Batarseh, Daniella  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.78      38.19        
 41 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 37.29      38.39        
 42 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR                 38.44      39.00        
 42 Banks, Avery E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.94      39.00        
 44 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.12      39.05        
 45 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.50      39.11        
 46 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.90      40.20        
 47 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 39.87      40.32        
 48 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.18      40.81        
 49 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.30      41.73        
 50 Delago, Sydney C    11 ZEUS-CT                42.40      43.26        
 51 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT                46.53      43.45        
 52 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT                47.73      46.22        
 -- Decrem, Nicole H    11 UN-EA-MR               37.37         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Shieri      12 UN-EA-MR             1:09.06    1:08.04        
                  33.28     1:08.04 (34.76)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Unattached-MR        1:07.76    1:08.11        
                  32.51     1:08.11 (35.60)                                        
  2 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.80    1:08.11        
                  32.67     1:08.11 (35.44)                                        
  4 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.17    1:08.20        
                  32.85     1:08.20 (35.35)                                        
  5 Mateo, Austin S     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.61    1:08.82        
                  33.20     1:08.82 (35.62)                                        
  6 Craft, Sara C       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.05    1:09.56        
                  33.84     1:09.56 (35.72)                                        
  7 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:10.93    1:09.80        
                  34.25     1:09.80 (35.55)                                        
  8 Lane, Kristin M     12 UN-EA-MR             1:13.98    1:10.42        
                  33.92     1:10.42 (36.50)                                        
  9 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:12.97    1:11.61        
                  34.19     1:11.61 (37.42)                                        
 10 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ               1:11.62    1:12.15        
                  34.59     1:12.15 (37.56)                                        
 11 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.74    1:12.19        
                  34.43     1:12.19 (37.76)                                        
 12 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.72    1:12.29        
                  34.69     1:12.29 (37.60)                                        
 13 Bird, Cali J        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.33    1:12.43        
                  34.35     1:12.43 (38.08)                                        
 14 DeMarco, Jackie M   11 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:12.66        
                  34.95     1:12.66 (37.71)                                        
 15 Clark, Sam P        11 UN-EA-MR             1:13.17    1:12.84        
                  35.19     1:12.84 (37.65)                                        
 16 Leary, Tanita A     11 UN-EA-MR             1:13.11    1:12.94        
                  34.89     1:12.94 (38.05)                                        
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:12.62    1:13.12        
                  35.01     1:13.12 (38.11)                                        
 18 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.08    1:13.42        
                  35.13     1:13.42 (38.29)                                        
 19 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:14.57    1:14.38        
                  35.24     1:14.38 (39.14)                                        
 20 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               1:15.79    1:14.44        
                  35.45     1:14.44 (38.99)                                        
 21 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:17.08    1:15.11        
                  35.47     1:15.11 (39.64)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Molly    12 Pace-MR              1:14.98    1:15.32        
                  35.48     1:15.32 (39.84)                                        
 23 Ebratt, Nicole      12 UN-EA-MR             1:20.22    1:15.82        
                  36.73     1:15.82 (39.09)                                        
 24 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:16.56    1:15.83        
                  35.97     1:15.83 (39.86)                                        
 25 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:16.16        
                  36.03     1:16.16 (40.13)                                        
 26 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.49    1:16.27        
                  34.78     1:16.27 (41.49)                                        
 27 Bach, Caitlyn P     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.75    1:17.33        
                  36.46     1:17.33 (40.87)                                        
 28 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.62    1:18.73        
                  36.34     1:18.73 (42.39)                                        
 29 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:22.12    1:19.09        
                  38.35     1:19.09 (40.74)                                        
 30 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.52    1:20.27        
                  37.26     1:20.27 (43.01)                                        
 31 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.94    1:20.66        
                  38.27     1:20.66 (42.39)                                        
 32 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.35    1:21.35        
                  38.99     1:21.35 (42.36)                                        
 33 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.82    1:21.74        
                  39.42     1:21.74 (42.32)                                        
 34 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.99    1:21.75        
                  38.86     1:21.75 (42.89)                                        
 35 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.51    1:22.70        
                  38.78     1:22.70 (43.92)                                        
 36 Heisler, Katie E    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.24    1:23.00        
                  40.22     1:23.00 (42.78)                                        
 36 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.76    1:23.00        
                  38.59     1:23.00 (44.41)                                        
 38 Decrem, Nicole H    11 UN-EA-MR             1:25.00    1:23.98        
                  39.09     1:23.98 (44.89)                                        
 39 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.77    1:25.07        
                  39.49     1:25.07 (45.58)                                        
 40 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.81    1:26.24        
                  39.59     1:26.24 (46.65)                                        
 41 Banks, Avery E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.67    1:26.65        
                  40.99     1:26.65 (45.66)                                        
 42 Batarseh, Daniella  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.52    1:27.47        
                  44.48     1:27.47 (42.99)                                        
 43 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.30    1:29.10        
                  43.56     1:29.10 (45.54)                                        
 44 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.04    1:29.52        
                  43.17     1:29.52 (46.35)                                        
 45 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.64    1:30.62        
                  43.52     1:30.62 (47.10)                                        
 46 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.63    1:31.30        
                  42.30     1:31.30 (49.00)                                        
 47 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.54    1:32.18        
                  42.38     1:32.18 (49.80)                                        
 48 Delago, Sydney C    11 ZEUS-CT              1:45.25    1:33.69        
                  45.33     1:33.69 (48.36)                                        
 49 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.92    1:35.00        
                  44.70     1:35.00 (50.30)                                        
 50 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT              1:42.41    1:35.94        
                  44.83     1:35.94 (51.11)                                        
 51 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 ZEUS-CT              1:49.54    1:36.43        
                  48.57     1:36.43 (47.86)                                        
 52 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT              1:41.66    1:44.30        
                  48.83     1:44.30 (55.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kristin M     12 UN-EA-MR             2:33.35    2:25.77        
                  35.02     1:12.84 (37.82)     1:50.50 (37.66)     2:25.77 (35.27)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Unattached-MR        2:26.06    2:25.87        
                  32.75     1:10.02 (37.27)     1:48.75 (38.73)     2:25.87 (37.12)
  3 Craft, Sara C       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:33.48    2:30.98        
                  35.25     1:13.82 (38.57)     1:53.21 (39.39)     2:30.98 (37.77)
  4 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            2:34.19    2:31.06        
                  35.32     1:14.52 (39.20)     1:53.66 (39.14)     2:31.06 (37.40)
  5 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.58    2:31.09        
                  35.36     1:13.95 (38.59)     1:52.94 (38.99)     2:31.09 (38.15)
  6 Suzuka, Shieri      12 UN-EA-MR             2:34.32    2:31.56        
                  35.27     1:14.54 (39.27)     1:53.88 (39.34)     2:31.56 (37.68)
  7 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           2:33.72    2:32.50        
                  35.24     1:14.11 (38.87)     1:54.13 (40.02)     2:32.50 (38.37)
  8 DeMarco, Jackie M   11 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:33.10        
                  35.54     1:15.23 (39.69)     1:55.42 (40.19)     2:33.10 (37.68)
  9 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               2:36.31    2:33.87        
                  35.07     1:15.13 (40.06)     1:54.30 (39.17)     2:33.87 (39.57)
 10 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               2:30.62    2:36.05        
                  37.18     1:17.12 (39.94)     1:57.87 (40.75)     2:36.05 (38.18)
 11 Bird, Cali J        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:41.78    2:37.07        
                  35.33     1:15.82 (40.49)     1:56.99 (41.17)     2:37.07 (40.08)
 12 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               2:36.19    2:37.82        
                  34.95     1:14.92 (39.97)     1:56.08 (41.16)     2:37.82 (41.74)
 13 Leary, Tanita A     11 UN-EA-MR             2:37.32    2:38.99        
                  36.74     1:18.10 (41.36)     2:00.01 (41.91)     2:38.99 (38.98)
 14 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            2:45.60    2:39.53        
                  36.61     1:18.08 (41.47)     1:59.83 (41.75)     2:39.53 (39.70)
 15 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:39.44    2:39.94        
                  36.18     1:17.38 (41.20)     1:59.84 (42.46)     2:39.94 (40.10)
 16 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               2:46.28    2:40.51        
                  38.87     1:20.17 (41.30)     2:01.82 (41.65)     2:40.51 (38.69)
 17 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.31    2:40.56        
                  36.16     1:18.45 (42.29)     2:00.14 (41.69)     2:40.56 (40.42)
 18 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.77    2:41.91        
                  36.85     1:17.83 (40.98)     1:59.91 (42.08)     2:41.91 (42.00)
 19 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            2:33.44    2:42.10        
                  36.75     1:17.70 (40.95)     2:00.09 (42.39)     2:42.10 (42.01)
 20 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               2:48.19    2:45.27        
                  37.79     1:20.28 (42.49)     2:03.80 (43.52)     2:45.27 (41.47)
 21 Ebratt, Nicole      12 UN-EA-MR             2:59.36    2:47.07        
                  39.35     1:23.22 (43.87)     2:05.43 (42.21)     2:47.07 (41.64)
 22 Tulp, Maddie E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:45.14    2:47.60        
                  37.55     1:20.95 (43.40)     2:04.65 (43.70)     2:47.60 (42.95)
 23 Gallagher, Molly    12 Pace-MR              2:43.51    2:47.93        
                  36.17     1:17.96 (41.79)   2:47.93 (1:29.97)                    
 24 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR            2:58.69    2:48.23        
                  37.94     1:20.96 (43.02)     2:05.17 (44.21)     2:48.23 (43.06)
 25 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              2:47.26    2:49.06        
                  38.36     1:21.82 (43.46)     2:06.46 (44.64)     2:49.06 (42.60)
 26 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:05.46    2:54.63        
                  40.27     1:25.78 (45.51)     2:12.94 (47.16)     2:54.63 (41.69)
 27 LoPresti, Michelle  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:08.64    2:55.03        
                  39.41     1:24.95 (45.54)     2:11.53 (46.58)     2:55.03 (43.50)
 28 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:55.05        
                  41.52     1:26.21 (44.69)     2:12.48 (46.27)     2:55.05 (42.57)
 29 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.76    3:00.46        
                  40.43     1:26.22 (45.79)     2:14.15 (47.93)     3:00.46 (46.31)
 30 Heisler, Katie E    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:10.06    3:01.43        
                  41.25     1:28.88 (47.63)     2:16.12 (47.24)     3:01.43 (45.31)
 31 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR               3:03.56    3:04.65        
                  41.61     1:30.64 (49.03)     2:18.78 (48.14)     3:04.65 (45.87)
 32 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:05.68        
                  45.54     1:36.08 (50.54)     2:23.58 (47.50)     3:05.68 (42.10)
 33 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.81    3:08.29        
                  39.36     1:29.26 (49.90)     2:20.30 (51.04)     3:08.29 (47.99)
 34 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR               3:05.22    3:10.66        
                  42.61     1:33.75 (51.14)     2:24.71 (50.96)     3:10.66 (45.95)
 35 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:12.47        
                  46.03     1:37.03 (51.00)     2:29.23 (52.20)     3:12.47 (43.24)
 36 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:22.23    3:14.64        
                  43.65     1:36.02 (52.37)     2:28.52 (52.50)     3:14.64 (46.12)
 37 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:21.25        
                  46.33     1:38.82 (52.49)   3:21.25 (1:42.43)                    
 38 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT              3:29.31    3:25.00        
                  46.50     1:41.03 (54.53)     2:34.19 (53.16)     3:25.00 (50.81)
 39 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:47.02    3:27.02        
                  45.36     1:39.06 (53.70)     2:34.94 (55.88)     3:27.02 (52.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mateo, Austin S     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.82      35.31        
  2 LoPresti, Michelle  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.25      36.33        
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Unattached-MR          38.21      37.85        
  4 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             37.84      38.09        
  5 Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.94      38.65        
  6 Tulp, Maddie E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.07      39.39        
  7 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           41.19      39.42        
  8 Lee, Deanna H       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.86      39.49        
  9 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              38.03      39.74        
 10 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           42.77      40.14        
 11 Ebratt, Nicole      12 UN-EA-MR               43.57      40.33        
 12 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.69      40.35        
 13 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR              39.96      40.58        
 14 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ                 38.04      40.71        
 15 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              39.24      40.80        
 16 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ                 40.65      40.94        
 17 Lane, Kristin M     12 UN-EA-MR               40.79      41.23        
 18 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 41.38      41.25        
 19 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR              43.12      41.28        
 20 Bird, Cali J        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.18      41.44        
 21 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             41.70      41.48        
 22 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.46      41.66        
 23 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           48.55      41.73        
 24 Bach, Caitlyn P     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.17      42.08        
 25 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR           42.21      42.46        
 26 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              42.78      43.28        
 27 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           45.07      43.34        
 28 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.44      43.45        
 29 Barron, Danielle M  12 ATAC-MA                41.86      43.56        
 30 Nowak, Maddie E     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.53      43.85        
 31 Decrem, Nicole H    11 UN-EA-MR               45.00      44.05        
 32 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           45.05      44.38        
 33 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR           46.77      45.96        
 34 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.77      46.09        
 35 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           44.99      46.18        
 36 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           45.42      46.49        
 37 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.51      46.72        
 38 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.29      46.90        
 39 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 ZEUS-CT                48.49      48.17        
 40 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           51.89      48.55        
 41 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT                50.15      48.68        
 42 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.37      49.38        
 43 Delago, Sydney C    11 ZEUS-CT                56.15      49.39        
 44 Banks, Avery E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.64      50.06        
 45 Batarseh, Daniella  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.49      50.55        
 46 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.82      50.61        
 47 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.31      50.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            1:14.67    1:17.87        
                  38.45     1:17.87 (39.42)                                        
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:19.07        
                  38.95     1:19.07 (40.12)                                        
  3 LoPresti, Michelle  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.58    1:19.85        
                  39.14     1:19.85 (40.71)                                        
  4 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.63    1:20.50        
                  39.02     1:20.50 (41.48)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Unattached-MR        1:21.86    1:20.70        
                  39.50     1:20.70 (41.20)                                        
  6 Craft, Sara C       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.79    1:21.22        
                  39.79     1:21.22 (41.43)                                        
  7 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:21.91        
                  40.11     1:21.91 (41.80)                                        
  8 Tulp, Maddie E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.37    1:22.70        
                  41.24     1:22.70 (41.46)                                        
  9 Leary, Tanita A     11 UN-EA-MR             1:26.21    1:23.27        
                  41.24     1:23.27 (42.03)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               1:23.12    1:23.57        
                  40.95     1:23.57 (42.62)                                        
 11 Clark, Sam P        11 UN-EA-MR             1:22.99    1:24.11        
                  41.65     1:24.11 (42.46)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Molly    12 Pace-MR              1:23.83    1:24.36        
                  40.63     1:24.36 (43.73)                                        
 13 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.55    1:24.71        
                  41.23     1:24.71 (43.48)                                        
 14 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:21.05    1:25.09        
 15 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              1:26.29    1:25.55        
                  42.15     1:25.55 (43.40)                                        
 16 Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.45    1:25.62        
                  41.56     1:25.62 (44.06)                                        
 17 Bird, Cali J        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.57    1:25.89        
                  41.66     1:25.89 (44.23)                                        
 18 Ebratt, Nicole      12 UN-EA-MR             1:33.65    1:25.93        
                  42.82     1:25.93 (43.11)                                        
 19 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.36    1:26.40        
                  41.94     1:26.40 (44.46)                                        
 20 Lee, Deanna H       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.75    1:26.51        
                  43.96     1:26.51 (42.55)                                        
 21 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            1:24.76    1:26.70        
                  43.00     1:26.70 (43.70)                                        
 22 Lane, Kristin M     12 UN-EA-MR             1:26.69    1:26.75        
                  42.03     1:26.75 (44.72)                                        
 23 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR            1:27.25    1:26.98        
                  43.53     1:26.98 (43.45)                                        
 24 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:25.52    1:27.01        
                  43.00     1:27.01 (44.01)                                        
 25 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.61    1:28.47        
                  43.45     1:28.47 (45.02)                                        
 26 Bach, Caitlyn P     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.92    1:28.79        
                  42.45     1:28.79 (46.34)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               1:29.57    1:29.61        
                  42.76     1:29.61 (46.85)                                        
 28 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.24    1:29.95        
                  43.27     1:29.95 (46.68)                                        
 29 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:28.28    1:30.89        
                  44.72     1:30.89 (46.17)                                        
 30 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.32    1:31.46        
                  44.40     1:31.46 (47.06)                                        
 31 Decrem, Nicole H    11 UN-EA-MR             1:35.85    1:33.52        
                  45.08     1:33.52 (48.44)                                        
 32 Heisler, Katie E    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.19    1:34.82        
                  46.36     1:34.82 (48.46)                                        
 33 Nowak, Maddie E     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.11    1:35.25        
                  44.93     1:35.25 (50.32)                                        
 34 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:37.56    1:35.39        
                  46.12     1:35.39 (49.27)                                        
 35 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:27.34    1:35.52        
                  46.05     1:35.52 (49.47)                                        
 36 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.78    1:35.75        
                  47.29     1:35.75 (48.46)                                        
 37 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.83    1:35.85        
                  47.23     1:35.85 (48.62)                                        
 38 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.18    1:38.48        
                  48.77     1:38.48 (49.71)                                        
 39 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.55    1:39.49        
                  48.80     1:39.49 (50.69)                                        
 40 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.23    1:40.74        
                  49.53     1:40.74 (51.21)                                        
 41 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.89    1:41.22        
                  50.01     1:41.22 (51.21)                                        
 42 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR               1:45.64    1:42.06        
                  48.69     1:42.06 (53.37)                                        
 43 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.40    1:43.96        
                  50.28     1:43.96 (53.68)                                        
 44 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:53.82    1:44.81        
                  49.90     1:44.81 (54.91)                                        
 45 Banks, Avery E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.59    1:45.00        
                  50.47     1:45.00 (54.53)                                        
 46 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT              1:51.31    1:45.45        
                  51.44     1:45.45 (54.01)                                        
 47 Batarseh, Daniella  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.59    1:45.88        
                  51.16     1:45.88 (54.72)                                        
 48 Delago, Sydney C    11 ZEUS-CT              1:52.15    1:46.88        
                  52.88     1:46.88 (54.00)                                        
 -- Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT              2:00.73         DQ        
 -- Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:43.12         DQ        
                  51.31          DQ (49.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           42.59      41.79        
  2 Mateo, Austin S     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.56      41.93        
  3 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR                 41.93      42.95        
  4 Bird, Cali J        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.74      44.11        
  5 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           44.51      44.28        
  6 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR                 45.23      45.20        
  7 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT                44.94      45.21        
  8 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             47.26      45.41        
  9 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              44.57      46.22        
 10 Lee, Deanna H       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.87      46.37        
 11 Gallagher, Molly    12 Pace-MR                47.45      46.38        
 12 LoPresti, Michelle  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.64      46.67        
 13 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR                 47.38      47.59        
 14 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           48.71      48.10        
 15 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.82      48.23        
 16 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 48.24      49.50        
 17 Nowak, Maddie E     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.48      49.94        
 18 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.55      50.64        
 19 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      53.60      50.78        
 20 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             48.23      50.87        
 21 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR           49.96      51.55        
 22 Batarseh, Daniella  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.98      52.17        
 23 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      54.30      54.08        
 24 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:01.01      54.68        
 25 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      57.41      55.91        
 26 Heisler, Katie E    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.20      56.51        
 27 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.55      56.88        
 28 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT                55.97      57.23        
 29 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 56.88      58.23        
 30 Delago, Sydney C    11 ZEUS-CT              1:07.43    1:03.94        
 31 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT              1:06.38    1:05.70        
 -- Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           43.54         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John, Leah          12 ATAC-MA              1:33.31    1:30.43        
                  43.37     1:30.43 (47.06)                                        
  2 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.85    1:33.90        
                  44.58     1:33.90 (49.32)                                        
  3 Barron, Danielle M  12 ATAC-MA              1:36.66    1:33.98        
                  44.40     1:33.98 (49.58)                                        
  4 Mateo, Austin S     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.87    1:34.09        
                  44.96     1:34.09 (49.13)                                        
  5 Bird, Cali J        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.59    1:35.43        
                  45.33     1:35.43 (50.10)                                        
  6 Craft, Sara C       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:47.21    1:36.68        
                  45.97     1:36.68 (50.71)                                        
  7 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              1:39.06    1:37.65        
                  47.05     1:37.65 (50.60)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Molly    12 Pace-MR              1:38.67    1:37.83        
                  46.33     1:37.83 (51.50)                                        
  9 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:37.33    1:38.39        
                  47.18     1:38.39 (51.21)                                        
 10 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT              1:38.27    1:39.68        
                  48.94     1:39.68 (50.74)                                        
 11 LoPresti, Michelle  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.23    1:40.69        
                  47.69     1:40.69 (53.00)                                        
 12 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:39.50    1:41.52        
                  49.11     1:41.52 (52.41)                                        
 13 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:43.65    1:43.13        
                  48.54     1:43.13 (54.59)                                        
 14 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.16    1:44.68        
                  50.85     1:44.68 (53.83)                                        
 15 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.93    1:45.07        
                  50.71     1:45.07 (54.36)                                        
 16 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.28        
                  50.37     1:45.28 (54.91)                                        
 17 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.17    1:46.34        
                  51.16     1:46.34 (55.18)                                        
 18 Nowak, Maddie E     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:53.53    1:47.92        
                  50.98     1:47.92 (56.94)                                        
 19 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:53.73        
                  53.38   1:53.73 (1:00.35)                                        
 20 Lengel, Paulina E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:00.56    1:54.13        
                  56.99     1:54.13 (57.14)                                        
 21 Batarseh, Daniella  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:01.56    1:55.80        
                  55.57   1:55.80 (1:00.23)                                        
 22 Heisler, Katie E    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:06.56    2:02.11        
                  58.08   2:02.11 (1:04.03)                                        
 23 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT              1:59.75    2:02.53        
                  59.87   2:02.53 (1:02.66)                                        
 24 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:58.76    2:02.89        
                  58.13   2:02.89 (1:04.76)                                        
 25 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT              2:26.26    2:14.05        
                1:04.86   2:14.05 (1:09.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Tanita A     11 UN-EA-MR               35.35      34.53        
  2 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.54      35.12        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           35.34      35.25        
  4 Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.50      35.36        
  5 Tulp, Maddie E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.98      35.54        
  6 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              36.93      36.20        
  7 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 37.06      36.35        
  8 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           38.03      36.90        
  9 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.69      37.25        
 10 DeMarco, Jackie M   11 Badger-MR              36.00      37.66        
 11 Barron, Danielle M  12 ATAC-MA                39.09      38.22        
 12 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.66      38.50        
 13 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              41.27      39.27        
 14 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.62      39.73        
 15 Lee, Deanna H       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.72      39.77        
 16 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      40.04        
 17 Ebratt, Nicole      12 UN-EA-MR               40.04      40.67        
 18 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.00      41.59        
 19 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              37.99      41.61        
 20 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              41.27      41.64        
 21 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT                43.38      41.74        
 22 Bach, Caitlyn P     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.02      41.93        
 23 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR           42.36      43.30        
 24 Decrem, Nicole H    11 UN-EA-MR               42.42      43.45        
 25 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR              43.81      44.04        
 26 Banks, Avery E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.18      44.20        
 27 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.71      44.98        
 28 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           52.00      45.02        
 29 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.09        
 30 Heisler, Katie E    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.70      45.50        
 31 Nowak, Maddie E     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.67      48.11        
 32 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 ZEUS-CT                59.65      48.25        
 33 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.96      52.51        
 34 Delago, Sydney C    11 ZEUS-CT                59.45      53.03        
 35 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      54.75      53.16        
 36 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT                57.65      53.71        
 37 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           56.93      54.68        
 38 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Shieri      12 UN-EA-MR             1:21.21    1:18.66        
                  37.02     1:18.66 (41.64)                                        
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:19.03        
  3 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               1:19.80    1:19.81        
                  37.93     1:19.81 (41.88)                                        
  4 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.83    1:20.39        
                  37.48     1:20.39 (42.91)                                        
  5 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.68    1:22.32        
                  38.18     1:22.32 (44.14)                                        
  6 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:23.44    1:22.71        
                  38.30     1:22.71 (44.41)                                        
  7 Leary, Tanita A     11 UN-EA-MR             1:19.99    1:22.95        
                  39.31     1:22.95 (43.64)                                        
  8 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.85    1:23.08        
                  38.37     1:23.08 (44.71)                                        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:22.67    1:23.33        
                  37.68     1:23.33 (45.65)                                        
 10 DeMarco, Jackie M   11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:24.14        
                  38.23     1:24.14 (45.91)                                        
 11 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.50    1:24.83        
                  39.56     1:24.83 (45.27)                                        
 12 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.06    1:26.13        
                  40.39     1:26.13 (45.74)                                        
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:21.12    1:26.16        
                  39.64     1:26.16 (46.52)                                        
 14 Lane, Kristin M     12 UN-EA-MR             1:30.39    1:29.67        
                  41.12     1:29.67 (48.55)                                        
 15 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               1:34.65    1:29.85        
                  41.87     1:29.85 (47.98)                                        
 16 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.45    1:32.00        
                  42.59     1:32.00 (49.41)                                        
 17 Bach, Caitlyn P     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.31    1:33.11        
                  45.57     1:33.11 (47.54)                                        
 18 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:37.68    1:33.59        
                  42.51     1:33.59 (51.08)                                        
 19 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:35.05    1:34.27        
                  43.73     1:34.27 (50.54)                                        
 20 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:32.82    1:34.50        
                  42.79     1:34.50 (51.71)                                        
 21 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:35.04        
 22 Lee, Deanna H       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.13    1:38.65        
                  44.08     1:38.65 (54.57)                                        
 23 Decrem, Nicole H    11 UN-EA-MR             1:40.40    1:41.37        
                  44.05     1:41.37 (57.32)                                        
 24 Banks, Avery E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.34    1:42.97        
                  48.17     1:42.97 (54.80)                                        
 25 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.35        
                  47.99     1:45.35 (57.36)                                        
 26 Nowak, Maddie E     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:53.50    1:51.50        
                  51.47   1:51.50 (1:00.03)                                        
 27 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:57.86        
                  54.33   1:57.86 (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  57.95        DQ (1:03.78)                                        
 -- Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.02         DQ        
                  46.32          DQ (48.85)                                        
 -- Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.47         DQ        
                  49.51                                                            
 -- Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  43.81          DQ (57.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Sara C       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:55.14    2:49.01        
                  36.89     1:21.09 (44.20)     2:12.56 (51.47)     2:49.01 (36.45)
  2 Suzuka, Shieri      12 UN-EA-MR             2:52.52    2:49.25        
                  36.95     1:21.37 (44.42)     2:14.16 (52.79)     2:49.25 (35.09)
  3 Clark, Sam P        11 UN-EA-MR             2:55.05    2:53.86        
                  39.84     1:24.98 (45.14)     2:15.83 (50.85)     2:53.86 (38.03)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Unattached-MR        2:46.71    2:53.99        
                  39.73     1:22.71 (42.98)     2:16.12 (53.41)     2:53.99 (37.87)
  5 Leary, Tanita A     11 UN-EA-MR             3:03.03    2:55.20        
                  38.40     1:22.81 (44.41)     2:17.72 (54.91)     2:55.20 (37.48)
  6 Tulp, Maddie E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:02.42    2:57.02        
                  37.30     1:22.39 (45.09)     2:18.89 (56.50)     2:57.02 (38.13)
  7 DeMarco, Jackie M   11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:58.27        
                  39.98     1:26.22 (46.24)     2:20.37 (54.15)     2:58.27 (37.90)
  8 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.38    2:58.88        
                  43.16     1:26.66 (43.50)     2:20.23 (53.57)     2:58.88 (38.65)
  9 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.81    2:59.62        
                  40.92     1:27.77 (46.85)     2:19.42 (51.65)     2:59.62 (40.20)
 10 Lane, Kristin M     12 UN-EA-MR             3:04.82    2:59.72        
                  41.49     1:27.52 (46.03)     2:24.03 (56.51)     2:59.72 (35.69)
 11 John, Leah          12 ATAC-MA              2:56.39    3:00.59        
                  43.50     1:27.91 (44.41)     2:19.53 (51.62)     3:00.59 (41.06)
 12 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ               2:56.03    3:01.18        
                  41.77     1:28.90 (47.13)     2:22.67 (53.77)     3:01.18 (38.51)
 13 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              3:04.50    3:01.52        
                  40.94     1:27.59 (46.65)     2:20.98 (53.39)     3:01.52 (40.54)
 14 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:04.25        
                  41.64     1:28.98 (47.34)     2:27.81 (58.83)     3:04.25 (36.44)
 15 Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:18.36    3:04.70        
                  38.23     1:24.12 (45.89)   2:25.78 (1:01.66)     3:04.70 (38.92)
 16 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:23.51    3:04.86        
                  38.69     1:24.65 (45.96)     2:23.48 (58.83)     3:04.86 (41.38)
 17 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.74    3:05.53        
                  41.74     1:31.31 (49.57)     2:24.14 (52.83)     3:05.53 (41.39)
 18 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               3:07.27    3:05.62        
                  37.21     1:26.09 (48.88)     2:24.74 (58.65)     3:05.62 (40.88)
 19 Gallagher, Molly    12 Pace-MR              3:00.52    3:07.84        
                  42.48     1:29.37 (46.89)     2:25.43 (56.06)     3:07.84 (42.41)
 20 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               3:13.93    3:13.30        
                  44.35     1:32.04 (47.69)     2:30.93 (58.89)     3:13.30 (42.37)
 21 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:20.82        
                  44.65     1:37.12 (52.47)     2:34.95 (57.83)     3:20.82 (45.87)
 22 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:23.32        
                  43.58     1:38.12 (54.54)     2:36.66 (58.54)     3:23.32 (46.66)
 23 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:48.08    3:27.50        
                  46.91     1:44.28 (57.37)     2:43.76 (59.48)     3:27.50 (43.74)
 24 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:31.06        
                  53.33     1:47.41 (54.08)   2:47.68 (1:00.27)     3:31.06 (43.38)
 25 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         3:34.30    3:33.54        
                  47.33     1:36.76 (49.43)   2:45.21 (1:08.45)     3:33.54 (48.33)
 26 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:25.10    3:34.50        
                  50.53     1:42.71 (52.18)   2:51.55 (1:08.84)     3:34.50 (42.95)
 27 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:40.06        
                  49.11     1:43.71 (54.60)   2:51.39 (1:07.68)     3:40.06 (48.67)
 28 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:44.88        
                  49.69     1:46.58 (56.89)   2:55.09 (1:08.51)     3:44.88 (49.79)
 29 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:52.13        
                  55.33   1:57.25 (1:01.92)   2:59.51 (1:02.26)     3:52.13 (52.62)
 30 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         3:56.13    3:52.87        
                  55.98     1:54.50 (58.52)   3:02.25 (1:07.75)     3:52.87 (50.62)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bach, Danielle M    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.09      30.85        
  2 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.78      31.26        
  2 Smith, Joelle L     13 ATAC-MA                31.07      31.26        
  4 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           32.00      31.28        
  5 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR                32.44      31.82        
  6 Smolensky, Rachel   14 ZEUS-CT                32.44      31.93        
  7 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ                 32.46      32.09        
  8 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR                 32.39      32.28        
  9 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.87      32.33        
 10 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR                 33.39      32.78        
 11 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.36      32.85        
 12 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR                 33.46      33.05        
 13 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR           34.25      33.78        
 14 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.42      33.92        
 15 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR                 33.62      33.96        
 16 Decrem, Danielle H  13 UN-EA-MR               34.86      34.19        
 17 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.89      34.26        
 18 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.71      34.30        
 19 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.16      35.03        
 20 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR                 33.59      35.49        
 21 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.80      35.65        
 22 Berglas, Mae D      13 UN-EA-MR               36.77      36.09        
 23 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR                 37.37      36.33        
 24 Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR           37.70      36.54        
 25 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.58      36.80        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolensky, Rachel   14 ZEUS-CT              1:09.34    1:08.58        
                  32.76     1:08.58 (35.82)                                        
  2 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:10.55    1:09.36        
                  32.86     1:09.36 (36.50)                                        
  3 Smith, Joelle L     13 ATAC-MA              1:10.91    1:09.47        
                  33.17     1:09.47 (36.30)                                        
  4 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ               1:10.59    1:10.93        
                  34.19     1:10.93 (36.74)                                        
  5 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:12.32    1:11.23        
                  34.83     1:11.23 (36.40)                                        
  6 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               1:12.95    1:12.22        
                  34.78     1:12.22 (37.44)                                        
  7 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:12.34        
                  34.71     1:12.34 (37.63)                                        
  8 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.83    1:12.35        
                  34.78     1:12.35 (37.57)                                        
  9 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.03    1:12.47        
                  35.59     1:12.47 (36.88)                                        
 10 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.44    1:15.04        
                  35.61     1:15.04 (39.43)                                        
 11 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 MSC-MR               1:10.32    1:15.06        
                  35.11     1:15.06 (39.95)                                        
 12 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            1:13.75    1:17.36        
                  36.88     1:17.36 (40.48)                                        
 13 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.97    1:17.39        
                  37.65     1:17.39 (39.74)                                        
 14 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.05    1:17.95        
                  36.91     1:17.95 (41.04)                                        
 15 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.41    1:17.99        
                  37.72     1:17.99 (40.27)                                        
 16 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.87    1:20.12        
                  37.45     1:20.12 (42.67)                                        
 17 Decrem, Danielle H  13 UN-EA-MR             1:20.00    1:21.09        
                  37.23     1:21.09 (43.86)                                        
 18 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:13.92    1:22.07        
                  38.32     1:22.07 (43.75)                                        
 19 Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.20    1:22.16        
                  40.75     1:22.16 (41.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolensky, Rachel   14 ZEUS-CT              2:30.01    2:27.99        
                  32.94     1:10.36 (37.42)     1:49.24 (38.88)     2:27.99 (38.75)
  2 Jaile, Sami J       14 UN-EA-MR             2:35.72    2:28.80        
                  33.08     1:10.77 (37.69)     1:50.20 (39.43)     2:28.80 (38.60)
  3 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.79    2:33.46        
                  34.90     1:13.60 (38.70)     1:53.92 (40.32)     2:33.46 (39.54)
  4 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:34.90    2:34.96        
                  34.43     1:14.05 (39.62)     1:54.99 (40.94)     2:34.96 (39.97)
  5 Smith, Joelle L     13 ATAC-MA              2:37.95    2:35.71        
                  35.52     1:15.93 (40.41)     1:56.31 (40.38)     2:35.71 (39.40)
  6 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:38.61        
                  35.98     1:16.41 (40.43)     1:58.14 (41.73)     2:38.61 (40.47)
  7 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               2:36.00    2:38.75        
                  35.84     1:15.68 (39.84)     1:57.66 (41.98)     2:38.75 (41.09)
  8 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               2:39.90    2:39.08        
                  35.88     1:17.40 (41.52)     1:59.02 (41.62)     2:39.08 (40.06)
  9 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:41.74    2:39.49        
                  36.20     1:17.10 (40.90)     1:58.46 (41.36)     2:39.49 (41.03)
 10 Berglas, Mae D      13 UN-EA-MR             2:51.76    2:43.04        
                  37.56     1:19.06 (41.50)     2:02.84 (43.78)     2:43.04 (40.20)
 11 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 MSC-MR               2:40.02    2:45.85        
                  35.65     1:17.37 (41.72)     2:01.94 (44.57)     2:45.85 (43.91)
 12 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:42.74    2:49.93        
                  37.02     1:19.43 (42.41)     2:05.00 (45.57)     2:49.93 (44.93)
 13 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:55.50    2:50.61        
                  36.57     1:19.89 (43.32)     2:06.39 (46.50)     2:50.61 (44.22)
 14 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:41.80    2:50.66        
                  38.17     1:22.17 (44.00)     2:06.78 (44.61)     2:50.66 (43.88)
 15 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            2:39.82    2:50.98        
                  38.24     1:20.06 (41.82)     2:05.62 (45.56)     2:50.98 (45.36)
 16 Decrem, Danielle H  13 UN-EA-MR             2:50.22    2:51.25        
                  37.56     1:22.35 (44.79)     2:09.40 (47.05)     2:51.25 (41.85)
 17 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.04    2:54.76        
                  37.44     1:21.50 (44.06)     2:07.30 (45.80)     2:54.76 (47.46)
 18 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:54.07    2:55.07        
                  37.78     1:22.21 (44.43)     2:09.89 (47.68)     2:55.07 (45.18)
 19 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               2:55.39    2:58.81        
                  38.14     1:24.29 (46.15)     2:12.08 (47.79)     2:58.81 (46.73)
 20 Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:59.38        
                  41.79     1:26.96 (45.17)     2:14.28 (47.32)     2:59.38 (45.10)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               5:30.65    5:21.03        
                1:19.47   2:41.56 (1:22.09)   4:02.26 (1:20.70)   5:21.03 (1:18.77)
  2 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:48.12    5:27.09        
                1:18.17   2:41.18 (1:23.01)   4:04.34 (1:23.16)   5:27.09 (1:22.75)
  3 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ               5:31.64    5:29.37        
                1:17.78   2:41.21 (1:23.43)   4:05.97 (1:24.76)   5:29.37 (1:23.40)
  4 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:18.36    5:32.24        
                1:18.68   2:43.52 (1:24.84)   4:09.33 (1:25.81)   5:32.24 (1:22.91)
  5 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:05.29    5:34.50        
                1:19.04   2:44.90 (1:25.86)   4:10.88 (1:25.98)   5:34.50 (1:23.62)
  6 Bach, Danielle M    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:44.18    5:36.12        
                1:19.03   2:44.93 (1:25.90)   4:10.71 (1:25.78)   5:36.12 (1:25.41)
  7 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:53.83    5:36.34        
                1:18.91   2:44.89 (1:25.98)   4:12.85 (1:27.96)   5:36.34 (1:23.49)
  8 Good, Courtney N    14 MCSC-NJ              5:58.65    5:49.32        
                1:20.81   2:52.05 (1:31.24)   4:23.11 (1:31.06)   5:49.32 (1:26.21)
  9 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               5:40.24    5:50.59        
                1:23.26   2:55.16 (1:31.90)   4:25.66 (1:30.50)   5:50.59 (1:24.93)
 10 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:02.73    5:54.18        
                1:22.79   2:53.92 (1:31.13)   4:25.12 (1:31.20)   5:54.18 (1:29.06)
 11 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:07.32    5:56.59        
                1:20.73   2:51.53 (1:30.80)   4:24.23 (1:32.70)   5:56.59 (1:32.36)
 12 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:40.61    6:06.18        
                1:22.04   2:53.76 (1:31.72)   4:28.77 (1:35.01)   6:06.18 (1:37.41)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Courtney N    14 MCSC-NJ             13:19.14   12:39.48        
                1:24.06   3:00.37 (1:36.31)   4:37.89 (1:37.52)   6:16.55 (1:38.66)
      7:52.31 (1:35.76)   9:26.85 (1:34.54)  11:02.59 (1:35.74)  12:39.48 (1:36.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolensky, Rachel   14 ZEUS-CT              1:20.08    1:17.39        
                  37.60     1:17.39 (39.79)                                        
  2 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.08    1:22.17        
                  40.04     1:22.17 (42.13)                                        
  3 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:21.12    1:22.46        
                  39.01     1:22.46 (43.45)                                        
  4 Smith, Joelle L     13 ATAC-MA              1:24.67    1:23.30        
  5 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:22.57    1:25.54        
                  42.88     1:25.54 (42.66)                                        
  6 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.69    1:25.55        
                  41.24     1:25.55 (44.31)                                        
  7 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.31    1:25.59        
                  40.73     1:25.59 (44.86)                                        
  8 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.54    1:25.65        
                  42.43     1:25.65 (43.22)                                        
  9 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ               1:21.96    1:26.10        
                  42.73     1:26.10 (43.37)                                        
 10 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               1:23.10    1:26.56        
                  41.89     1:26.56 (44.67)                                        
 11 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:21.26    1:28.61        
                  43.32     1:28.61 (45.29)                                        
 12 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.81    1:28.85        
                  44.58     1:28.85 (44.27)                                        
 13 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 MSC-MR               1:26.13    1:29.51        
                  42.78     1:29.51 (46.73)                                        
 14 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.83    1:29.85        
                  42.86     1:29.85 (46.99)                                        
 15 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.52    1:32.30        
                  45.29     1:32.30 (47.01)                                        
 16 Berglas, Mae D      13 UN-EA-MR             1:30.00    1:34.85        
                  45.35     1:34.85 (49.50)                                        
 17 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:26.16    1:35.86        
                  44.99     1:35.86 (50.87)                                        
 18 Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:42.61        
                  51.37     1:42.61 (51.24)                                        
 -- Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            1:22.30         DQ        
                  43.09          DQ (44.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolensky, Rachel   14 ZEUS-CT              2:51.01    2:46.07        
                  37.76     1:20.36 (42.60)     2:03.74 (43.38)     2:46.07 (42.33)
  2 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:55.46    2:52.93        
                  40.50     1:24.15 (43.65)     2:08.94 (44.79)     2:52.93 (43.99)
  3 Bach, Danielle M    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.28    2:54.14        
                  40.79     1:26.69 (45.90)     2:11.88 (45.19)     2:54.14 (42.26)
  4 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.35    2:54.39        
                  40.53     1:24.74 (44.21)     2:09.74 (45.00)     2:54.39 (44.65)
  5 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:56.94        
                  42.69     1:29.98 (47.29)     2:14.94 (44.96)     2:56.94 (42.00)
  6 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:54.86    2:57.45        
                  41.29     1:26.69 (45.40)     2:12.31 (45.62)     2:57.45 (45.14)
  7 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:02.67    2:58.88        
                  41.89     1:28.02 (46.13)     2:14.47 (46.45)     2:58.88 (44.41)
  8 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               3:11.83    3:00.19        
                  43.61     1:30.20 (46.59)     2:16.39 (46.19)     3:00.19 (43.80)
  9 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.38    3:00.65        
                  41.91     1:28.12 (46.21)     2:15.54 (47.42)     3:00.65 (45.11)
 10 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ               2:57.49    3:00.97        
                  43.45     1:29.08 (45.63)     2:16.39 (47.31)     3:00.97 (44.58)
 11 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:02.81        
                  44.18     1:30.38 (46.20)     2:17.63 (47.25)     3:02.81 (45.18)
 12 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.12    3:03.11        
                  42.68     1:30.36 (47.68)     2:17.36 (47.00)     3:03.11 (45.75)
 13 Berglas, Mae D      13 UN-EA-MR             3:25.46    3:06.74        
                  44.64     1:32.62 (47.98)     2:19.39 (46.77)     3:06.74 (47.35)
 14 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:54.46    3:10.66        
                  43.53     1:32.34 (48.81)     2:21.89 (49.55)     3:10.66 (48.77)
 15 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:25.25    3:13.57        
                  44.47     1:34.31 (49.84)     2:25.17 (50.86)     3:13.57 (48.40)
 16 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:12.45    3:15.62        
                  44.47     1:34.17 (49.70)     2:25.49 (51.32)     3:15.62 (50.13)
 17 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               3:12.89    3:17.89        
                  44.69     1:35.01 (50.32)     2:26.58 (51.57)     3:17.89 (51.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.51    1:29.83        
                  41.99     1:29.83 (47.84)                                        
  2 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.38    1:32.59        
                  43.05     1:32.59 (49.54)                                        
  3 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.58    1:35.45        
                  45.65     1:35.45 (49.80)                                        
  4 Decrem, Danielle H  13 UN-EA-MR             1:35.00    1:38.56        
                  46.82     1:38.56 (51.74)                                        
  5 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 MSC-MR               1:36.62    1:38.63        
                  46.66     1:38.63 (51.97)                                        
  6 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.25    1:42.60        
                  48.88     1:42.60 (53.72)                                        
  7 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ               1:39.97    1:45.02        
                  49.84     1:45.02 (55.18)                                        
  8 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:46.90    1:46.01        
                  49.78     1:46.01 (56.23)                                        
  9 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:47.88    1:47.05        
                  49.17     1:47.05 (57.88)                                        
 10 Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.77    1:47.20        
                  53.68     1:47.20 (53.52)                                        
 11 Jaile, Sami J       14 UN-EA-MR             1:41.20    1:48.06        
                  51.56     1:48.06 (56.50)                                        
 12 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:44.50    1:51.64        
                  51.55   1:51.64 (1:00.09)                                        
 13 Berglas, Mae D      13 UN-EA-MR             1:45.50    1:52.79        
                  54.13     1:52.79 (58.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.60    3:05.94        
                  40.38     1:29.26 (48.88)     2:17.96 (48.70)     3:05.94 (47.98)
  2 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.00    3:12.58        
                  42.56     1:34.90 (52.34)     2:24.32 (49.42)     3:12.58 (48.26)
  3 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:21.92    3:16.17        
                  43.50     1:33.92 (50.42)     2:25.82 (51.90)     3:16.17 (50.35)
  4 Latino, Danielle E  13 UN-EA-MR             3:20.23    3:16.90        
                  45.05     1:35.09 (50.04)     2:26.57 (51.48)     3:16.90 (50.33)
  5 Decrem, Danielle H  13 UN-EA-MR             3:21.00    3:28.30        
                  47.62     1:41.58 (53.96)     2:34.55 (52.97)     3:28.30 (53.75)
  6 Smolensky, Rachel   14 ZEUS-CT              3:45.80    3:33.75        
                  48.91     1:43.38 (54.47)     2:39.53 (56.15)     3:33.75 (54.22)
  7 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               3:31.51    3:41.70        
                  50.04     1:46.87 (56.83)     2:45.68 (58.81)     3:41.70 (56.02)
  8 Jaile, Sami J       14 UN-EA-MR             3:34.01    3:45.36        
                  52.83                             2:48.70 ( )     3:45.36 (56.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:22.40    1:19.80        
                  36.90     1:19.80 (42.90)                                        
  2 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:19.52    1:20.27        
                  37.24     1:20.27 (43.03)                                        
  3 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.47    1:22.62        
                  37.49     1:22.62 (45.13)                                        
  4 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.64    1:22.72        
                  38.89     1:22.72 (43.83)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.87    1:22.74        
                  38.39     1:22.74 (44.35)                                        
  6 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.32    1:23.43        
                  37.31     1:23.43 (46.12)                                        
  7 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:26.93    1:24.28        
                  38.37     1:24.28 (45.91)                                        
  8 Smith, Joelle L     13 ATAC-MA              1:28.29    1:24.94        
                  37.83     1:24.94 (47.11)                                        
  9 Jaile, Sami J       14 UN-EA-MR             1:22.65    1:26.66        
                  38.62     1:26.66 (48.04)                                        
 10 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.53    1:26.68        
                  38.80     1:26.68 (47.88)                                        
 11 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.09    1:26.95        
                  39.95     1:26.95 (47.00)                                        
 12 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               1:28.59    1:27.11        
                  38.45     1:27.11 (48.66)                                        
 13 Latino, Danielle E  13 UN-EA-MR             1:34.67    1:31.86        
                  41.84     1:31.86 (50.02)                                        
 14 Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.78    1:34.01        
                  44.61     1:34.01 (49.40)                                        
 15 Berglas, Mae D      13 UN-EA-MR             1:42.04    1:36.06        
                  43.96     1:36.06 (52.10)                                        
 16 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.69    1:38.40        
                  40.80     1:38.40 (57.60)                                        
 17 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.84    1:40.61        
                  43.69     1:40.61 (56.92)                                        
 -- Ehrman, Rachel M    13 MSC-MR               1:36.27         DQ        
                  42.55          DQ (55.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.70    3:06.21        
                  39.83     1:26.66 (46.83)   3:06.21 (1:39.55)                    
  2 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:34.45    3:22.34        
                  41.48     1:29.95 (48.47)   3:22.34 (1:52.39)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:50.18    2:49.39        
                  36.87     1:19.60 (42.73)     2:11.74 (52.14)     2:49.39 (37.65)
  2 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.40    2:52.85        
                  37.29     1:25.63 (48.34)     2:12.78 (47.15)     2:52.85 (40.07)
  3 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:51.62    2:54.18        
                  37.07     1:23.57 (46.50)     2:13.71 (50.14)     2:54.18 (40.47)
  4 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.19    2:55.90        
                  37.67     1:23.35 (45.68)     2:17.42 (54.07)     2:55.90 (38.48)
  5 Bach, Danielle M    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:55.99    2:56.93        
                  36.53     1:22.90 (46.37)     2:19.25 (56.35)     2:56.93 (37.68)
  6 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               2:56.77    2:57.74        
                  39.07     1:28.42 (49.35)     2:18.90 (50.48)     2:57.74 (38.84)
  7 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               2:56.20    2:58.81        
                  40.53     1:27.61 (47.08)     2:19.72 (52.11)     2:58.81 (39.09)
  8 Candelmo, Lea R     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:02.14    2:59.00        
                  38.76     1:27.09 (48.33)     2:18.95 (51.86)     2:59.00 (40.05)
  9 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.88    2:59.12        
                  40.46     1:28.33 (47.87)     2:18.04 (49.71)     2:59.12 (41.08)
 10 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:59.37        
                  41.81     1:24.42 (42.61)     2:22.40 (57.98)     2:59.37 (36.97)
 11 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               2:59.95    3:00.08        
                  39.23     1:26.03 (46.80)     2:20.64 (54.61)     3:00.08 (39.44)
 12 Smith, Joelle L     13 ATAC-MA              2:58.46    3:01.16        
                  43.86                             2:23.90 ( )     3:01.16 (37.26)
 13 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ               3:14.51    3:04.23        
                  42.21     1:28.51 (46.30)     2:25.20 (56.69)     3:04.23 (39.03)
 14 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.46    3:05.35        
                  39.60     1:28.20 (48.60)     2:26.67 (58.47)     3:05.35 (38.68)
 15 Latino, Danielle E  13 UN-EA-MR             3:01.38    3:05.76        
                  42.32     1:31.51 (49.19)     2:25.14 (53.63)     3:05.76 (40.62)
 16 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 MSC-MR               2:59.87    3:11.76        
                  43.86     1:32.66 (48.80)     2:29.87 (57.21)     3:11.76 (41.89)
 17 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               3:00.19    3:13.10        
                  44.41     1:32.18 (47.77)   2:33.23 (1:01.05)     3:13.10 (39.87)
 18 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:21.20    3:13.16        
                  40.46     1:27.26 (46.80)   2:29.42 (1:02.16)     3:13.16 (43.74)
 19 Decrem, Danielle H  13 UN-EA-MR             3:12.12    3:16.81        
                  46.77     1:40.77 (54.00)     2:34.32 (53.55)     3:16.81 (42.49)
 20 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               3:01.83    3:20.75        
                  46.26     1:35.46 (49.20)   2:36.64 (1:01.18)     3:20.75 (44.11)
 21 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:16.83    3:21.63        
                  51.35     1:41.51 (50.16)     2:38.78 (57.27)     3:21.63 (42.85)
 22 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               3:22.41    3:23.63        
                  46.32     1:36.24 (49.92)   2:38.40 (1:02.16)     3:23.63 (45.23)
 -- Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  45.85     1:43.77 (57.92)     2:42.65 (58.88)          DQ (41.73)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               5:52.92    5:58.63        
                1:23.67   2:53.52 (1:29.85)   4:38.16 (1:44.64)   5:58.63 (1:20.47)
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:07.69        
                1:23.54   2:55.61 (1:32.07)   4:48.61 (1:53.00)   6:07.69 (1:19.08)
  3 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:15.61    6:08.61        
                1:27.21   3:01.66 (1:34.45)   4:44.61 (1:42.95)   6:08.61 (1:24.00)
  4 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:23.86    6:18.72        
                1:26.07   3:09.08 (1:43.01)   4:50.99 (1:41.91)   6:18.72 (1:27.73)
  5 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               6:32.27    6:22.43        
                1:28.10   3:05.70 (1:37.60)   4:57.93 (1:52.23)   6:22.43 (1:24.50)
  6 Good, Courtney N    14 MCSC-NJ              6:38.59    6:30.19        
                1:30.63   3:11.95 (1:41.32)   5:02.98 (1:51.03)   6:30.19 (1:27.21)
  7 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               6:38.50    6:48.44        
                1:40.62   3:20.44 (1:39.82)   5:19.96 (1:59.52)   6:48.44 (1:28.48)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR           32.00      30.77        
  2 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           32.00      31.09        
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           32.00      31.64        
  4 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR           31.00      31.69        
  5 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR           32.00      31.83        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR           32.00      31.99        
  7 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      32.20        
  8 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.48      33.58        
  9 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR           32.54      33.89        
 10 Pantano, Nicky A    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.22      34.00        
 11 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.68      34.94        
 12 Sadeghi, Leela S    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.05      35.81        
 13 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.64        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:07.18        
                  32.28     1:07.18 (34.90)                                        
  2 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.22    1:09.06        
                  33.51     1:09.06 (35.55)                                        
  3 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.59    1:10.08        
                  33.02     1:10.08 (37.06)                                        
  4 Smith, Joelle L     13 ATAC-MA              1:09.36    1:10.09        
                  33.02     1:10.09 (37.07)                                        
  5 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:09.60    1:10.28        
                  33.59     1:10.28 (36.69)                                        
  6 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:11.59        
                  34.44     1:11.59 (37.15)                                        
  7 Pantano, Nicky A    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.10    1:14.64        
                  35.12     1:14.64 (39.52)                                        
  8 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.46    1:15.89        
                  36.11     1:15.89 (39.78)                                        
  9 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.27    1:20.79        
                  38.29     1:20.79 (42.50)                                        
 10 Sadeghi, Leela S    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.94    1:21.98        
                  37.05     1:21.98 (44.93)                                        
 11 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.17    1:23.01        
                  38.59     1:23.01 (44.42)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.53    2:29.24        
                  34.33     1:12.55 (38.22)     1:51.14 (38.59)     2:29.24 (38.10)
  2 Kolbig, Leslie L    16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:34.52    2:33.97        
                  34.99     1:13.85 (38.86)     1:53.33 (39.48)     2:33.97 (40.64)
  3 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.93    2:38.19        
                  36.16     1:17.04 (40.88)     1:58.23 (41.19)     2:38.19 (39.96)
  4 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:44.92    2:40.00        
                  36.61     1:17.99 (41.38)     1:59.97 (41.98)     2:40.00 (40.03)
  5 Naumchevski, Steph  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.04    2:42.98        
                  35.32     1:16.52 (41.20)     2:00.02 (43.50)     2:42.98 (42.96)
  6 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.70    2:43.79        
                  36.89     1:18.56 (41.67)     2:01.10 (42.54)     2:43.79 (42.69)
  7 Pantano, Nicky A    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:41.41    2:44.56        
                  37.99     1:19.75 (41.76)     2:03.44 (43.69)     2:44.56 (41.12)
  8 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:57.46    2:56.81        
                  38.68     1:24.09 (45.41)     2:11.05 (46.96)     2:56.81 (45.76)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Sara C       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:14.72    5:04.66        
                1:14.53   2:32.86 (1:18.33)   3:50.22 (1:17.36)   5:04.66 (1:14.44)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Unattached-MR        5:16.38    5:06.89        
                1:11.71   2:29.87 (1:18.16)   3:49.09 (1:19.22)   5:06.89 (1:17.80)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.53    5:07.24        
                1:13.26   2:31.52 (1:18.26)   3:50.37 (1:18.85)   5:07.24 (1:16.87)
  4 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               5:22.40    5:17.46        
                1:17.37   2:39.17 (1:21.80)   3:59.28 (1:20.11)   5:17.46 (1:18.18)
  5 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               5:26.04    5:19.80        
                1:16.54   2:38.53 (1:21.99)   4:00.43 (1:21.90)   5:19.80 (1:19.37)
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               5:26.25    5:20.18        
                1:16.52   2:38.60 (1:22.08)   4:00.05 (1:21.45)   5:20.18 (1:20.13)
  7 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               5:37.68    5:26.05        
                1:14.98   2:40.29 (1:25.31)   4:04.58 (1:24.29)   5:26.05 (1:21.47)
  8 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.00    5:28.66        
                1:18.07   2:41.12 (1:23.05)   4:04.91 (1:23.79)   5:28.66 (1:23.75)
  9 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:46.52    5:28.71        
                1:17.08   2:40.97 (1:23.89)   4:05.37 (1:24.40)   5:28.71 (1:23.34)
 10 Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:35.31    5:34.00        
                1:18.40   2:44.05 (1:25.65)   4:09.39 (1:25.34)   5:34.00 (1:24.61)
 11 Tulp, Maddie E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:51.61    5:34.60        
                1:20.49   2:47.63 (1:27.14)   4:11.72 (1:24.09)   5:34.60 (1:22.88)
 12 Pantano, Nicky A    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:47.03    5:34.70        
                1:17.94   2:45.19 (1:27.25)   4:11.04 (1:25.85)   5:34.70 (1:23.66)
 13 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               5:41.41    5:35.25        
                1:17.12   2:44.89 (1:27.77)   4:12.97 (1:28.08)   5:35.25 (1:22.28)
 14 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:47.41    5:35.74        
                1:17.32   2:45.44 (1:28.12)   4:12.58 (1:27.14)   5:35.74 (1:23.16)
 15 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.76    5:38.78        
                1:18.23   2:44.84 (1:26.61)   4:12.96 (1:28.12)   5:38.78 (1:25.82)
 16 Naumchevski, Steph  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:27.55    5:44.47        
                1:16.05   2:43.24 (1:27.19)   4:13.64 (1:30.40)   5:44.47 (1:30.83)
 17 Barry, Kristina F   10 Unattached-MR        5:55.55    5:44.91        
                1:21.18   2:49.85 (1:28.67)   4:19.02 (1:29.17)   5:44.91 (1:25.89)
 18 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT              5:45.32    5:47.06        
                1:22.35   2:50.73 (1:28.38)   4:19.90 (1:29.17)   5:47.06 (1:27.16)
 19 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            5:59.28    5:49.86        
                1:22.89   2:53.36 (1:30.47)   4:24.66 (1:31.30)   5:49.86 (1:25.20)
 20 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              5:54.52    5:50.57        
                1:20.86   2:50.63 (1:29.77)   4:21.31 (1:30.68)   5:50.57 (1:29.26)
 21 Wisolmerski, Amand  12 MCSC-NJ              5:55.04    5:54.62        
                1:23.46   2:53.60 (1:30.14)   4:26.08 (1:32.48)   5:54.62 (1:28.54)
 22 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:08.98    6:00.36        
                1:21.33   2:54.48 (1:33.15)   4:28.54 (1:34.06)   6:00.36 (1:31.82)
 23 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:10.11    6:03.20        
                1:26.17   2:59.35 (1:33.18)   4:31.86 (1:32.51)   6:03.20 (1:31.34)
 24 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ              6:38.74    6:07.57        
                1:26.67   3:02.29 (1:35.62)   4:39.09 (1:36.80)   6:07.57 (1:28.48)
 25 Pullis, Melinda D   15 MCSC-NJ              6:43.12    6:09.24        
                1:26.98   3:03.58 (1:36.60)   4:39.66 (1:36.08)   6:09.24 (1:29.58)
 26 LoPresti, Michelle  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:17.17    6:09.60        
                1:26.20   3:01.23 (1:35.03)   4:36.10 (1:34.87)   6:09.60 (1:33.50)
 27 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              6:37.20    6:20.72        
                1:25.54   3:05.03 (1:39.49)   4:45.98 (1:40.95)   6:20.72 (1:34.74)
 28 Heisler, Katie E    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:32.37    6:26.19        
                1:31.54   3:11.49 (1:39.95)   4:51.91 (1:40.42)   6:26.19 (1:34.28)
 29 Shaffer, Annie K    12 MCSC-NJ              6:52.10    6:31.94        
                1:32.82   3:13.64 (1:40.82)   4:54.67 (1:41.03)   6:31.94 (1:37.27)
 30 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:31.95        
                                                    4:53.46 ( )   6:31.95 (1:38.49)
 31 Lopez, Lynette       9 ZEUS-CT              7:06.98    6:34.44        
                1:33.63   3:14.43 (1:40.80)   4:56.52 (1:42.09)   6:34.44 (1:37.92)
 32 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              6:10.91    6:37.12        
                1:33.44   3:14.89 (1:41.45)   6:37.12 (3:22.23)                    
 33 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT              6:44.74    6:42.17        
                1:38.26   3:20.32 (1:42.06)   5:03.08 (1:42.76)   6:42.17 (1:39.09)
 34 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT              6:52.44    6:52.34        
                1:34.12   3:21.31 (1:47.19)   5:08.62 (1:47.31)   6:52.34 (1:43.72)
 35 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT              7:14.84    7:13.77        
                1:41.84   3:33.68 (1:51.84)   5:24.00 (1:50.32)   7:13.77 (1:49.77)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   10:38.68   10:30.04        
                1:13.98   2:34.39 (1:20.41)   3:53.85 (1:19.46)   5:12.89 (1:19.04)
      6:32.59 (1:19.70)   7:52.91 (1:20.32)   9:12.71 (1:19.80)  10:30.04 (1:17.33)
  2 Bird, Cali J        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   11:50.30   11:05.58        
                1:16.04   2:39.56 (1:23.52)   4:03.72 (1:24.16)   5:29.06 (1:25.34)
      6:53.89 (1:24.83)   8:19.17 (1:25.28)   9:44.17 (1:25.00)  11:05.58 (1:21.41)
  3 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ              11:28.58   11:15.92        
                1:19.33   2:46.91 (1:27.58)   4:14.00 (1:27.09)   5:40.36 (1:26.36)
      7:05.76 (1:25.40)   8:32.00 (1:26.24)   9:56.13 (1:24.13)  11:15.92 (1:19.79)
  4 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT   11:21.94        
                1:22.11   2:49.78 (1:27.67)   4:17.13 (1:27.35)   5:43.00 (1:25.87)
      7:10.30 (1:27.30)   8:35.69 (1:25.39)  10:00.76 (1:25.07)  11:21.94 (1:21.18)
  5 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR        12:05.15   11:53.26        
                1:23.60   2:53.90 (1:30.30)   4:25.60 (1:31.70)   5:56.32 (1:30.72)
      7:26.61 (1:30.29)   8:58.26 (1:31.65)  10:28.60 (1:30.34)  11:53.26 (1:24.66)
  6 Wisolmerski, Amand  12 MCSC-NJ             13:32.85   12:23.18        
                1:29.13   3:04.58 (1:35.45)   4:39.94 (1:35.36)   6:14.36 (1:34.42)
      7:48.01 (1:33.65)   9:21.78 (1:33.77)  10:54.46 (1:32.68)  12:23.18 (1:28.72)
  7 Pullis, Melinda D   15 MCSC-NJ             13:12.85   13:04.31        
                1:30.04   3:09.47 (1:39.43)   4:49.10 (1:39.63)   8:11.35 (3:22.25)
      9:52.17 (1:40.82)                            11:31.37 ( )  13:04.31 (1:32.94)
  8 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ             13:32.85   13:07.44        
                1:28.21   3:07.38 (1:39.17)   4:50.54 (1:43.16)   6:32.17 (1:41.63)
      8:13.39 (1:41.22)   9:53.51 (1:40.12)  11:34.84 (1:41.33)  13:07.44 (1:32.60)
  9 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ             14:02.85   13:20.13        
                1:30.14   3:11.75 (1:41.61)   4:55.20 (1:43.45)   6:40.55 (1:45.35)
      8:24.98 (1:44.43)  10:08.19 (1:43.21)  11:47.92 (1:39.73)  13:20.13 (1:32.21)
 10 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ             13:14.28   13:40.24        
                1:35.16                             5:07.08 ( )   8:33.40 (3:26.32)
     10:17.88 (1:44.48)                            12:01.65 ( )  13:40.24 (1:38.59)
 11 Shaffer, Annie K    12 MCSC-NJ             15:12.85   13:44.17        
                1:38.85   3:26.62 (1:47.77)   5:13.77 (1:47.15)   7:02.28 (1:48.51)
      8:41.92 (1:39.64)  10:24.86 (1:42.94)  12:05.74 (1:40.88)  13:44.17 (1:38.43)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John, Leah          12 ATAC-MA              1:21.50    1:21.79        
                  39.13     1:21.79 (42.66)                                        
  2 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.96    1:21.90        
                  40.16     1:21.90 (41.74)                                        
  3 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.35    1:23.48        
                  40.20     1:23.48 (43.28)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.49    1:23.52        
                  40.31     1:23.52 (43.21)                                        
  5 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:24.29        
                  40.90     1:24.29 (43.39)                                        
  6 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.85    1:24.32        
                  41.50     1:24.32 (42.82)                                        
  7 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.14    1:25.62        
                  41.98     1:25.62 (43.64)                                        
  8 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.51    1:27.89        
                  42.94     1:27.89 (44.95)                                        
  9 Naumchevski, Steph  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.22    1:29.54        
                  42.98     1:29.54 (46.56)                                        
 10 Pantano, Nicky A    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.55    1:30.45        
                  43.55     1:30.45 (46.90)                                        
 11 Kolbig, Leslie L    16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.20    1:30.69        
                  44.39     1:30.69 (46.30)                                        
 12 Sadeghi, Leela S    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.93    1:32.22        
                  44.26     1:32.22 (47.96)                                        
 13 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.75    1:34.26        
                  46.71     1:34.26 (47.55)                                        
 14 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.58    1:34.92        
                  46.12     1:34.92 (48.80)                                        
 -- Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.65         DQ        
                  51.05                                                            
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Shieri      12 UN-EA-MR             2:55.00    2:47.31        
                  40.16     1:22.85 (42.69)     2:06.00 (43.15)     2:47.31 (41.31)
  2 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.87    2:52.59        
                  41.08     1:25.72 (44.64)     2:10.24 (44.52)     2:52.59 (42.35)
  3 Omelanczuk, Claudi  15 TRS-MR               3:10.00    2:53.12        
                  40.26     1:24.37 (44.11)     2:09.13 (44.76)     2:53.12 (43.99)
  4 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               3:08.00    2:54.26        
                  41.18     1:25.44 (44.26)     2:11.88 (46.44)     2:54.26 (42.38)
  5 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ               2:53.30    2:59.69        
                  41.88     1:28.29 (46.41)     2:14.37 (46.08)     2:59.69 (45.32)
  6 Hunter, Molly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:01.51    3:03.11        
                  43.12     1:30.85 (47.73)     2:17.73 (46.88)     3:03.11 (45.38)
  7 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              3:04.25    3:03.51        
                  43.10     1:28.54 (45.44)     2:16.10 (47.56)     3:03.51 (47.41)
  8 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               3:11.70    3:08.10        
                  44.23     1:33.22 (48.99)     2:21.59 (48.37)     3:08.10 (46.51)
  9 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT              3:09.21    3:09.12        
                  45.59     1:32.80 (47.21)     2:22.58 (49.78)     3:09.12 (46.54)
 10 Kolbig, Leslie L    16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.07    3:10.71        
                  44.86     1:32.16 (47.30)     2:22.30 (50.14)     3:10.71 (48.41)
 11 Pantano, Nicky A    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:10.08    3:12.33        
                  44.22     1:33.31 (49.09)     2:22.62 (49.31)     3:12.33 (49.71)
 12 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          3:16.91    3:19.06        
                  43.06     1:33.32 (50.26)     2:26.11 (52.79)     3:19.06 (52.95)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:30.00    1:26.55        
                  40.83     1:26.55 (45.72)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:28.31        
                  41.79     1:28.31 (46.52)                                        
  3 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.84    1:30.34        
                  42.78     1:30.34 (47.56)                                        
  4 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.46    1:31.33        
                  41.74     1:31.33 (49.59)                                        
  5 Clark, Sam P        11 UN-EA-MR             1:35.31    1:32.11        
                  43.59     1:32.11 (48.52)                                        
  6 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          1:34.00    1:32.18        
                  43.15     1:32.18 (49.03)                                        
  7 Omelanczuk, Claudi  15 TRS-MR               1:32.38    1:33.66        
                  44.64     1:33.66 (49.02)                                        
  8 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.14    1:35.63        
                  46.74     1:35.63 (48.89)                                        
  9 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.79    1:37.26        
                  46.26     1:37.26 (51.00)                                        
 10 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT              1:38.27    1:42.83        
                  48.63     1:42.83 (54.20)                                        
 11 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.20    1:43.10        
                  48.06     1:43.10 (55.04)                                        
 12 Kolbig, Leslie L    16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.73    1:45.00        
                  50.28     1:45.00 (54.72)                                        
 13 Sadeghi, Leela S    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.84    1:45.31        
                  50.71     1:45.31 (54.60)                                        
 14 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.54    1:49.12        
                  51.66     1:49.12 (57.46)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.00    3:08.74        
                  43.27     1:31.56 (48.29)     2:19.72 (48.16)     3:08.74 (49.02)
  2 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:10.88        
                  44.15     1:32.74 (48.59)     2:21.50 (48.76)     3:10.88 (49.38)
  3 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.08    3:11.54        
                  43.76     1:32.78 (49.02)     2:21.61 (48.83)     3:11.54 (49.93)
  4 Clark, Sam P        11 UN-EA-MR             3:20.23    3:13.14        
                  44.82     1:34.09 (49.27)     2:23.67 (49.58)     3:13.14 (49.47)
  5 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:16.31        
  6 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:16.50    3:16.35        
                  46.49     1:37.52 (51.03)     2:28.09 (50.57)     3:16.35 (48.26)
  7 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.00    3:20.24        
                  45.94     1:37.75 (51.81)     2:29.62 (51.87)     3:20.24 (50.62)
  8 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:21.08        
                  46.29     1:37.42 (51.13)     2:29.21 (51.79)     3:21.08 (51.87)
  9 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:19.10    3:26.40        
                  46.88     1:38.64 (51.76)     2:32.75 (54.11)     3:26.40 (53.65)
 10 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              3:34.21    3:26.93        
                  47.11     1:39.17 (52.06)     2:33.74 (54.57)     3:26.93 (53.19)
 11 Suzuka, Shieri      12 UN-EA-MR             3:29.80    3:27.90        
                  47.09     1:39.68 (52.59)     2:34.27 (54.59)     3:27.90 (53.63)
 12 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.54    3:28.25        
                  48.26     1:41.55 (53.29)     2:35.11 (53.56)     3:28.25 (53.14)
 13 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT              3:40.90    3:29.14        
                  48.71     1:42.30 (53.59)     2:36.52 (54.22)     3:29.14 (52.62)
 14 Naumchevski, Steph  16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:41.17    3:33.01        
                  49.09     1:42.90 (53.81)     2:37.83 (54.93)     3:33.01 (55.18)
 15 Kolbig, Leslie L    16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:33.84    3:44.02        
                  50.00     1:47.13 (57.13)     2:45.12 (57.99)     3:44.02 (58.90)
 16 Sadeghi, Leela S    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:48.27    3:48.04        
                  51.61     1:47.56 (55.95)   2:49.84 (1:02.28)     3:48.04 (58.20)
 17 Lawless, Shea M      9 ATAC-MA              4:07.10    3:51.06        
                  53.00     1:51.68 (58.68)   2:52.78 (1:01.10)     3:51.06 (58.28)
 18 Lawless, Eliza M    10 ATAC-MA              4:07.09    3:58.28        
                  57.12     1:56.53 (59.41)   2:59.51 (1:02.98)     3:58.28 (58.77)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:20.71        
                  36.96     1:20.71 (43.75)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.87    1:21.66        
                  37.21     1:21.66 (44.45)                                        
  3 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.12    1:22.55        
                  37.26     1:22.55 (45.29)                                        
  4 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.43    1:28.47        
                  41.02     1:28.47 (47.45)                                        
  5 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:33.86        
                  42.08     1:33.86 (51.78)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:04.02    3:02.16        
                  38.89     1:24.26 (45.37)     2:12.31 (48.05)     3:02.16 (49.85)
  2 Tulp, Maddie E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:15.10    3:09.64        
                  39.72     1:27.19 (47.47)     2:18.21 (51.02)     3:09.64 (51.43)
  3 Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:15.00    3:12.72        
                  40.75     1:29.18 (48.43)     2:21.61 (52.43)     3:12.72 (51.11)
  4 Hunter, Molly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:04.21    3:20.65        
                  40.10     1:29.46 (49.36)     2:23.81 (54.35)     3:20.65 (56.84)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.00    2:45.79        
                  36.81     1:20.56 (43.75)     2:08.49 (47.93)     2:45.79 (37.30)
  2 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:52.19    2:49.47        
                  37.27     1:22.11 (44.84)     2:10.84 (48.73)     2:49.47 (38.63)
  3 Omelanczuk, Claudi  15 TRS-MR               2:52.40    2:55.37        
                  40.40     1:25.71 (45.31)     2:15.88 (50.17)     2:55.37 (39.49)
  4 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:00.84    2:55.65        
                  37.98     1:25.56 (47.58)     2:15.55 (49.99)     2:55.65 (40.10)
  5 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          2:53.00    2:55.72        
                  38.53     1:25.83 (47.30)     2:14.05 (48.22)     2:55.72 (41.67)
  6 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:59.68    2:55.85        
                  40.82     1:27.15 (46.33)     2:19.56 (52.41)     2:55.85 (36.29)
  7 Hunter, Molly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:57.14    3:02.20        
                  41.36     1:30.39 (49.03)     2:23.63 (53.24)     3:02.20 (38.57)
  8 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              3:04.50    3:03.17        
                  41.65     1:28.92 (47.27)     2:23.15 (54.23)     3:03.17 (40.02)
  9 Kolbig, Leslie L    16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:04.41    3:07.86        
                  39.65     1:29.71 (50.06)     2:26.26 (56.55)     3:07.86 (41.60)
 10 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          2:57.18    3:10.82        
                  39.16     1:30.09 (50.93)     2:24.16 (54.07)     3:10.82 (46.66)
 11 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:59.62    3:16.49        
                  47.83     1:39.17 (51.34)     2:30.47 (51.30)     3:16.49 (46.02)
 12 Sadeghi, Leela S    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:14.40    3:19.84        
                  43.81     1:34.98 (51.17)     2:34.96 (59.98)     3:19.84 (44.88)
 13 Pantano, Nicky A    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:12.93    3:21.37        
                  42.86     1:34.48 (51.62)   2:39.57 (1:05.09)     3:21.37 (41.80)
 14 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:34.43    3:31.23        
                                1:45.28 ( )     2:44.23 (58.95)     3:31.23 (47.00)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:51.28        
                1:23.04   2:53.45 (1:30.41)   4:33.82 (1:40.37)   5:51.28 (1:17.46)
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.08    5:54.46        
                1:23.01   2:54.08 (1:31.07)   4:35.02 (1:40.94)   5:54.46 (1:19.44)
  3 Craft, Sara C       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:06.48    5:56.33        
                1:27.53   2:58.26 (1:30.73)   4:39.54 (1:41.28)   5:56.33 (1:16.79)
  4 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:19.45    6:02.72        
                1:28.03   3:00.32 (1:32.29)   4:42.39 (1:42.07)   6:02.72 (1:20.33)
  5 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               6:10.00    6:12.49        
                1:28.40   3:01.70 (1:33.30)   4:49.88 (1:48.18)   6:12.49 (1:22.61)
  6 Tulp, Maddie E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:30.71    6:13.00        
                1:24.79   3:00.18 (1:35.39)   4:49.22 (1:49.04)   6:13.00 (1:23.78)
  7 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:34.30    6:14.19        
                1:24.32   3:06.12 (1:41.80)   4:50.24 (1:44.12)   6:14.19 (1:23.95)
  8 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:29.02    6:18.21        
                1:27.92   3:06.31 (1:38.39)   4:57.39 (1:51.08)   6:18.21 (1:20.82)
  9 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               5:40.00    6:19.69        
                1:32.38   3:05.87 (1:33.49)   4:56.31 (1:50.44)   6:19.69 (1:23.38)
 10 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:53.81    6:21.52        
                1:34.98   3:07.08 (1:32.10)   4:56.49 (1:49.41)   6:21.52 (1:25.03)
 11 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:22.06        
                1:32.58   3:07.55 (1:34.97)   5:01.86 (1:54.31)   6:22.06 (1:20.20)
 12 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR                    NT    6:22.20        
                1:30.34   3:08.27 (1:37.93)   5:01.42 (1:53.15)   6:22.20 (1:20.78)
 13 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:29.02    6:33.09        
                1:26.41   3:05.06 (1:38.65)   5:03.95 (1:58.89)   6:33.09 (1:29.14)
 14 Murphy, Kelly A     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:37.52    6:47.42        
                1:38.06   3:23.73 (1:45.67)   5:13.65 (1:49.92)   6:47.42 (1:33.77)
 15 Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:43.96    6:48.64        
                1:30.60   3:10.00 (1:39.40)   5:21.38 (2:11.38)   6:48.64 (1:27.26)
 -- Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              6:30.12         DQ        
                1:33.80   3:17.08 (1:43.28)   5:13.35 (1:56.27)        DQ (1:33.54)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              34.48      33.33        
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              33.98      33.51        
  3 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           33.41      33.69        
  4 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              34.32      34.98        
  5 Jaile, Francisco R  10 UN-EA-MR               34.61      36.10        
  6 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              35.96      36.33        
  7 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.20      36.63        
  8 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.98      37.94        
  9 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT                40.74      38.13        
 10 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR              37.61      38.16        
 11 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 UN-EA-MR               38.41      38.72        
 12 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.90      38.91        
 13 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           40.62      39.44        
 14 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR              39.75      39.70        
 15 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR              42.82      40.61        
 16 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR           41.62      40.65        
 17 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR              40.26      40.84        
 18 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.28      41.24        
 19 Smits, David J       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.20      41.56        
 20 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             43.79      41.64        
 21 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT                50.17      42.63        
 22 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT              1:12.07      42.87        
 23 Zanki, Tyler N       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.20      44.24        
 24 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.88      45.97        
 25 Ramos, Alejandro E  10 ZEUS-CT                54.12      46.29        
 26 Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.97      46.99        
 27 MacAulay, Patrick   10 UN-EA-MR               48.00      47.31        
 28 Chajon, Pablo R      9 ZEUS-CT                45.07      47.73        
 29 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR               1:14.85    1:15.84        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            1:13.27    1:12.96        
                  35.03     1:12.96 (37.93)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:13.52        
                  35.29     1:13.52 (38.23)                                        
  3 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.20    1:14.79        
                  35.58     1:14.79 (39.21)                                        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            1:15.98    1:15.07        
                  35.73     1:15.07 (39.34)                                        
  5 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            1:14.58    1:15.74        
                  35.57     1:15.74 (40.17)                                        
  6 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:17.19    1:16.72        
                  37.11     1:16.72 (39.61)                                        
  7 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:22.79    1:20.43        
                  38.18     1:20.43 (42.25)                                        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 UN-EA-MR             1:21.81    1:20.58        
                  38.80     1:20.58 (41.78)                                        
  9 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:22.26    1:20.65        
                  38.60     1:20.65 (42.05)                                        
 10 Jaile, Francisco R  10 UN-EA-MR             1:20.96    1:21.01        
                  38.62     1:21.01 (42.39)                                        
 11 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT              1:21.08    1:21.27        
                  38.56     1:21.27 (42.71)                                        
 12 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            1:26.08    1:21.69        
                  39.12     1:21.69 (42.57)                                        
 13 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR               1:25.12    1:22.58        
                  41.44     1:22.58 (41.14)                                        
 14 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR               1:23.11    1:23.46        
                  39.45     1:23.46 (44.01)                                        
 15 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.28    1:24.33        
                  39.52     1:24.33 (44.81)                                        
 16 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.27    1:24.54        
                  41.05     1:24.54 (43.49)                                        
 17 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.23    1:25.13        
                  40.04     1:25.13 (45.09)                                        
 18 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               1:25.96    1:25.63        
                  43.23     1:25.63 (42.40)                                        
 19 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.08        
                  42.50     1:26.08 (43.58)                                        
 20 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.88    1:26.19        
                  40.88     1:26.19 (45.31)                                        
 21 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT              1:23.30    1:27.98        
                  42.35     1:27.98 (45.63)                                        
 22 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR            1:28.56    1:28.10        
                  42.07     1:28.10 (46.03)                                        
 23 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.67    1:28.42        
                  42.79     1:28.42 (45.63)                                        
 24 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR            1:33.00    1:29.48        
                  41.53     1:29.48 (47.95)                                        
 25 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR            1:27.47    1:31.11        
                  43.43     1:31.11 (47.68)                                        
 26 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.77    1:31.42        
                  43.49     1:31.42 (47.93)                                        
 27 Thompson, Solomon    7 UN-EA-MR             1:45.00    1:31.74        
 28 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR           1:42.63    1:33.38        
                  43.88     1:33.38 (49.50)                                        
 29 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               1:36.89    1:34.41        
                  44.85     1:34.41 (49.56)                                        
 30 Smits, David J       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:45.51    1:35.07        
                  45.49     1:35.07 (49.58)                                        
 31 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT              1:34.21    1:35.23        
                  44.98     1:35.23 (50.25)                                        
 32 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.98    1:35.33        
                  45.51     1:35.33 (49.82)                                        
 33 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:46.28    1:35.59        
                  44.55     1:35.59 (51.04)                                        
 34 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 ZEUS-CT              1:37.51    1:36.53        
                  46.62     1:36.53 (49.91)                                        
 35 Ramos, Alejandro E  10 ZEUS-CT              2:05.46    1:40.41        
                  48.54     1:40.41 (51.87)                                        
 36 Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.91    1:40.50        
                  45.60     1:40.50 (54.90)                                        
 37 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              1:49.87    1:40.57        
                  49.31     1:40.57 (51.26)                                        
 38 MacAulay, Patrick   10 UN-EA-MR             1:45.00    1:40.73        
                  46.63     1:40.73 (54.10)                                        
 39 Zanki, Tyler N       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:51.71    1:43.15        
                  49.67     1:43.15 (53.48)                                        
 40 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR               1:44.16    1:46.95        
                  51.85     1:46.95 (55.10)                                        
 41 Chajon, Pablo R      9 ZEUS-CT              1:49.61    1:52.61        
                  50.33   1:52.61 (1:02.28)                                        
 42 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR               2:41.01    2:45.13        
                1:15.91   2:45.13 (1:29.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            2:44.50    2:40.79        
                  36.21     1:17.91 (41.70)     2:01.22 (43.31)     2:40.79 (39.57)
  2 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            2:45.75    2:41.37        
                  37.49     1:19.05 (41.56)     2:00.95 (41.90)     2:41.37 (40.42)
  3 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            2:37.86    2:41.78        
                  35.42     1:17.07 (41.65)     2:00.26 (43.19)     2:41.78 (41.52)
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 UN-EA-MR             3:08.39    2:58.61        
                  40.88     1:27.46 (46.58)     2:12.98 (45.52)     2:58.61 (45.63)
  5 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            3:00.01    2:58.99        
                  41.66     1:28.16 (46.50)     2:15.34 (47.18)     2:58.99 (43.65)
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT              2:59.21    3:00.57        
                  40.56     1:28.02 (47.46)     2:16.18 (48.16)     3:00.57 (44.39)
  7 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT              2:57.02    3:01.97        
                  38.86     1:26.87 (48.01)     2:15.30 (48.43)     3:01.97 (46.67)
  8 Jaile, Francisco R  10 UN-EA-MR             3:06.96    3:04.82        
                  40.30     1:25.46 (45.16)     2:15.96 (50.50)     3:04.82 (48.86)
  9 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.12    3:11.25        
                  44.91     1:35.85 (50.94)     2:24.41 (48.56)     3:11.25 (46.84)
 10 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:14.58        
                  43.15     1:32.98 (49.83)     2:24.51 (51.53)     3:14.58 (50.07)
 11 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:16.99        
                  44.24     1:34.95 (50.71)     2:28.83 (53.88)     3:16.99 (48.16)
 12 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT              3:26.78    3:19.40        
                  45.15     1:38.04 (52.89)     2:31.72 (53.68)     3:19.40 (47.68)
 13 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:20.39    3:19.60        
                  45.59     1:39.22 (53.63)     2:30.31 (51.09)     3:19.60 (49.29)
 14 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:29.65    3:25.63        
                  46.74     1:40.15 (53.41)     2:34.69 (54.54)     3:25.63 (50.94)
 15 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               4:00.11    3:27.45        
                  47.60     1:43.02 (55.42)     2:38.85 (55.83)     3:27.45 (48.60)
 16 Smits, David J       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:25.94    3:27.63        
                  46.18     1:42.05 (55.87)     2:37.68 (55.63)     3:27.63 (49.95)
 17 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR            3:16.95    3:27.64        
                  45.74                             2:36.59 ( )     3:27.64 (51.05)
 18 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT              3:22.87    3:35.12        
                                1:45.85 ( )     2:42.74 (56.89)     3:35.12 (52.38)
 19 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              3:54.27    3:52.85        
                  51.70     1:50.15 (58.45)   2:52.33 (1:02.18)   3:52.85 (1:00.52)
 20 Ramos, Alejandro E  10 ZEUS-CT              4:00.58    4:02.05        
                  50.10                             2:58.93 ( )   4:02.05 (1:03.12)
 21 Chajon, Pablo R      9 ZEUS-CT              3:43.06    4:08.48        
                  53.47   1:57.38 (1:03.91)   3:03.72 (1:06.34)   4:08.48 (1:04.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              40.10      39.86        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.82      40.20        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              41.46      40.35        
  4 Stoll, Justin F      9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.37      40.65        
  5 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              41.55      41.46        
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 UN-EA-MR               43.17      42.15        
  7 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR              42.36      42.26        
  8 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT                43.43      42.28        
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 UN-EA-MR               43.15      42.44        
 10 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR              43.92      44.06        
 11 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT                46.09      44.44        
 12 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           43.09      44.80        
 13 Jaile, Francisco R  10 UN-EA-MR               46.34      45.20        
 14 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           44.31      45.36        
 15 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           46.31      46.79        
 16 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.82      46.87        
 17 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR              46.82      46.93        
 18 Thompson, Solomon    7 UN-EA-MR               48.00      47.49        
 19 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR           53.87      47.53        
 20 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR              53.45      47.77        
 21 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.71      48.64        
 22 Guerci, Andrew J    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.33      48.73        
 23 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR                 48.09      48.84        
 24 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR              52.74      49.14        
 25 Smits, David J       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      57.04      50.42        
 26 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             50.79      50.65        
 27 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR                 50.36      50.94        
 28 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                 48.57      51.16        
 29 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR           50.93      51.64        
 30 Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.00      52.55        
 31 Ramos, Alejandro E  10 ZEUS-CT                59.12      55.43        
 32 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      55.00      56.04        
 33 Zanki, Tyler N       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      56.31      57.39        
 34 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT                58.37      57.59        
 35 MacAulay, Patrick   10 UN-EA-MR               55.55      58.35        
 36 Chajon, Pablo R      9 ZEUS-CT                54.33      59.14        
 37 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR               1:14.02    1:08.91        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            1:27.67    1:24.84        
                  41.89     1:24.84 (42.95)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.00    1:26.04        
                  43.26     1:26.04 (42.78)                                        
  3 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:30.26    1:26.77        
                  43.16     1:26.77 (43.61)                                        
  4 Stoll, Justin F      9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.76    1:27.32        
                  41.58     1:27.32 (45.74)                                        
  5 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:28.68    1:29.25        
                  42.28     1:29.25 (46.97)                                        
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 UN-EA-MR             1:30.01    1:29.87        
  7 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT              1:32.04    1:32.56        
                  44.97     1:32.56 (47.59)                                        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 UN-EA-MR             1:34.92    1:33.34        
                  45.87     1:33.34 (47.47)                                        
  9 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.03    1:34.34        
                  46.25     1:34.34 (48.09)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.42    1:35.35        
 11 Jaile, Francisco R  10 UN-EA-MR             1:42.42    1:35.94        
                  48.49     1:35.94 (47.45)                                        
 12 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            1:35.16    1:36.55        
                  46.66     1:36.55 (49.89)                                        
 13 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR            1:41.28    1:37.23        
                  48.60     1:37.23 (48.63)                                        
 14 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.93    1:37.65        
                  47.54     1:37.65 (50.11)                                        
 15 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.71    1:39.18        
                  48.55     1:39.18 (50.63)                                        
 16 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR            1:45.26    1:45.18        
                  51.45     1:45.18 (53.73)                                        
 17 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR            1:45.56    1:46.00        
                  51.45     1:46.00 (54.55)                                        
 18 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:05.13    1:46.88        
                  51.95     1:46.88 (54.93)                                        
 19 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR           1:47.23    1:48.20        
                  52.47     1:48.20 (55.73)                                        
 20 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               1:57.41    1:48.83        
                  53.36     1:48.83 (55.47)                                        
 21 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:48.91        
                  53.17     1:48.91 (55.74)                                        
 22 MacAulay, Patrick   10 UN-EA-MR             2:00.02    1:54.16        
                  56.59     1:54.16 (57.57)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR               2:40.01    2:34.39        
                1:15.44   2:34.39 (1:18.95)                                        
 -- Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  52.57          DQ (55.94)                                        
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E  10 ZEUS-CT              2:05.64         DQ        
 -- Chajon, Pablo R      9 ZEUS-CT              2:08.30         DQ        
                1:01.31        DQ (1:09.41)                                        
 -- Zanki, Tyler N       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:21.33         DQ        
 -- Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              2:38.52         DQ        
                1:01.74        DQ (1:03.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              43.22      43.74        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.96      44.21        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 UN-EA-MR               44.64      45.37        
  4 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           44.53      45.62        
  5 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.10      47.03        
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              47.12      47.65        
  7 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.47        
  8 Stoll, Justin F      9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.95      50.26        
  9 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT                53.97      50.38        
 10 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT                47.00      50.42        
 11 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              51.72      50.80        
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 UN-EA-MR               53.53      51.39        
 13 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT                53.71      52.13        
 14 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           53.05      53.31        
 15 Zanki, Tyler N       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.07      54.91        
 16 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.09      55.65        
 17 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.22      55.77        
 18 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      57.92      55.95        
 19 Smits, David J       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.93      58.53        
 20 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR              56.36      58.58        
 21 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR              57.68      58.79        
 22 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT                56.16      58.84        
 23 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              1:01.42      59.70        
 24 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           58.25      59.90        
 25 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR           1:00.88    1:00.70        
 26 MacAulay, Patrick   10 UN-EA-MR             1:00.01    1:00.82        
 27 Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.77    1:02.95        
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E  10 ZEUS-CT              1:18.97         DQ        
 -- Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR           58.15         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            1:32.07    1:35.77        
                  47.17     1:35.77 (48.60)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.33    1:36.52        
                  47.15     1:36.52 (49.37)                                        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 UN-EA-MR             1:35.31    1:37.67        
                  46.08     1:37.67 (51.59)                                        
  4 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.88    1:39.02        
                  47.86     1:39.02 (51.16)                                        
  5 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:39.86        
                  48.64     1:39.86 (51.22)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            1:35.60    1:40.36        
                  47.96     1:40.36 (52.40)                                        
  7 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:39.89    1:40.88        
                  49.42     1:40.88 (51.46)                                        
  8 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            1:37.80    1:41.03        
                  48.63     1:41.03 (52.40)                                        
  9 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.17    1:48.68        
                  50.43     1:48.68 (58.25)                                        
 10 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT              1:46.79    1:49.25        
                  51.15     1:49.25 (58.10)                                        
 10 Stoll, Justin F      9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:45.35    1:49.25        
                  50.62     1:49.25 (58.63)                                        
 12 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:36.50    1:50.21        
                  51.10     1:50.21 (59.11)                                        
 13 Guerci, Andrew J    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:57.84    1:52.94        
                  54.99     1:52.94 (57.95)                                        
 14 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:52.03    1:52.98        
                  54.05     1:52.98 (58.93)                                        
 15 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               1:53.75    1:54.65        
                  56.50     1:54.65 (58.15)                                        
 16 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:56.73        
                  55.59   1:56.73 (1:01.14)                                        
 17 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:08.40    1:59.55        
                  58.54   1:59.55 (1:01.01)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:03.45        
                  57.97   2:03.45 (1:05.48)                                        
 19 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:16.81    2:03.62        
                1:00.95   2:03.62 (1:02.67)                                        
 20 Smits, David J       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:22.87    2:04.05        
                1:02.70   2:04.05 (1:01.35)                                        
 21 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.42    2:05.40        
                1:00.23   2:05.40 (1:05.17)                                        
 22 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR            2:06.76    2:06.10        
                  58.62   2:06.10 (1:07.48)                                        
 23 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT              2:03.23    2:06.30        
                1:03.69   2:06.30 (1:02.61)                                        
 24 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               2:15.60    2:10.03        
                1:03.06   2:10.03 (1:06.97)                                        
 25 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 ZEUS-CT              2:18.03    2:14.56        
                1:03.90   2:14.56 (1:10.66)                                        
 -- Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              2:38.97         DQ        
                1:05.05        DQ (1:08.74)                                        
 -- Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.69         DQ        
                1:02.34        DQ (1:05.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              37.96      38.43        
  2 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.81      39.12        
  3 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT                40.48      39.43        
  4 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 41.03      39.74        
  5 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR                42.47      41.77        
  6 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.18      42.36        
  7 Guerci, Andrew J    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.87      42.79        
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 UN-EA-MR               53.64      43.85        
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.96        
 10 Jaile, Francisco R  10 UN-EA-MR               43.71      44.76        
 11 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.34      50.12        
 12 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR              53.18      50.35        
 13 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.88        
 14 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR              56.89      52.20        
 15 Thompson, Solomon    7 UN-EA-MR               57.75      52.36        
 16 Zanki, Tyler N       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.65      53.64        
 17 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                 57.47    1:00.59        
 18 Chajon, Pablo R      9 ZEUS-CT              1:05.46    1:13.50        
 -- Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.24         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E  10 ZEUS-CT              1:18.79         DQ        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick   10 UN-EA-MR             1:01.01         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            1:24.91    1:27.63        
                  39.69     1:27.63 (47.94)                                        
  2 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:33.89    1:36.72        
                  44.18     1:36.72 (52.54)                                        
  3 Stoll, Justin F      9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.49    1:43.41        
                  47.30     1:43.41 (56.11)                                        
  4 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:46.24        
                  49.53     1:46.24 (56.71)                                        
  5 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.57    1:46.29        
                  46.21   1:46.29 (1:00.08)                                        
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT              1:51.22    1:55.87        
                  52.17   1:55.87 (1:03.70)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:57.22        
                  56.09   1:57.22 (1:01.13)                                        
  8 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.52    2:00.91        
                  57.95   2:00.91 (1:02.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            2:56.70    3:00.57        
                  39.61                             2:21.74 ( )     3:00.57 (38.83)
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            3:02.92    3:04.09        
                  42.06     1:29.66 (47.60)     2:24.59 (54.93)     3:04.09 (39.50)
  3 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            3:09.88    3:05.18        
                  44.48     1:31.30 (46.82)     2:25.45 (54.15)     3:05.18 (39.73)
  4 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            2:58.19    3:08.05        
                  47.47     1:34.75 (47.28)     2:27.42 (52.67)     3:08.05 (40.63)
  5 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            3:35.85    3:17.05        
                  43.37     1:32.71 (49.34)   2:34.46 (1:01.75)     3:17.05 (42.59)
  6 Stoll, Justin F      9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:12.47    3:18.85        
                  47.67     1:36.34 (48.67)   2:36.88 (1:00.54)     3:18.85 (41.97)
  7 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT              3:32.03    3:21.04        
                  43.68     1:37.09 (53.41)     2:36.91 (59.82)     3:21.04 (44.13)
  8 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:21.51        
                  49.90     1:44.81 (54.91)     2:36.70 (51.89)     3:21.51 (44.81)
  9 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:23.33        
                  45.67     1:38.24 (52.57)   2:38.48 (1:00.24)     3:23.33 (44.85)
 10 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR               3:26.12    3:24.69        
                  47.20     1:39.44 (52.24)   2:42.89 (1:03.45)     3:24.69 (41.80)
 11 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 UN-EA-MR             3:29.40    3:28.53        
                  51.91     1:40.23 (48.32)   2:43.16 (1:02.93)     3:28.53 (45.37)
 12 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:39.07    3:36.42        
                  45.66   1:46.33 (1:00.67)   2:51.17 (1:04.84)     3:36.42 (45.25)
 13 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               3:33.22    3:36.70        
                  55.48     1:49.40 (53.92)   2:53.09 (1:03.69)     3:36.70 (43.61)
 14 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:37.04        
                  53.39     1:44.85 (51.46)   2:50.56 (1:05.71)     3:37.04 (46.48)
 15 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT              4:15.64    4:01.34        
                1:07.73     2:02.13 (54.40)   3:12.10 (1:09.97)     4:01.34 (49.24)
 16 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 ZEUS-CT              4:03.21    4:02.92        
                                1:59.34 ( )   3:11.59 (1:12.25)     4:02.92 (51.33)
 -- Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
                  52.67     1:45.86 (53.19)   3:02.10 (1:16.24)          DQ (44.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 29.40      28.91        
  2 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR              29.88      28.98        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              30.46      29.29        
  4 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           31.12      30.13        
  5 Guerci, Michael A   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.53      30.48        
  6 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ                 30.90      31.22        
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           33.12      31.26        
  8 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           32.38      31.68        
  9 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR              31.99      32.49        
 10 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-EA-MR               33.05      32.60        
 11 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.13      33.02        
 12 Lantin, Matthew D   11 UN-EA-MR               36.72      33.58        
 13 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.35      34.16        
 14 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              34.68      34.59        
 15 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           34.76      34.92        
 16 Pon, Bryan E        12 UN-EA-MR               35.78      34.98        
 17 Hostalery, Aurelie  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.31      35.06        
 18 Stoll, Russell G    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.48      35.16        
 19 Ramos, Andres I     11 ZEUS-CT                38.35      35.64        
 20 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             35.12      35.65        
 21 Klimko, JT T        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.26      35.77        
 22 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.80      36.90        
 23 Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR                 43.51      45.49        
 -- Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 42.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            1:03.30    1:04.54        
                  30.69     1:04.54 (33.85)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            1:05.92    1:05.33        
                  30.61     1:05.33 (34.72)                                        
  3 Guerci, Michael A   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.79    1:06.04        
                  31.09     1:06.04 (34.95)                                        
  4 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:09.59    1:07.84        
                  32.75     1:07.84 (35.09)                                        
  5 Blackburn, John F   12 UN-EA-MR             1:10.55    1:08.11        
                  32.46     1:08.11 (35.65)                                        
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.66    1:09.13        
                  33.13     1:09.13 (36.00)                                        
  7 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.50    1:09.16        
                  33.07     1:09.16 (36.09)                                        
  8 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:10.48    1:09.35        
                  33.71     1:09.35 (35.64)                                        
  9 Kelly, Brian P      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.99    1:09.36        
                  33.05     1:09.36 (36.31)                                        
 10 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               1:08.91    1:09.76        
                  32.64     1:09.76 (37.12)                                        
 11 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.67    1:11.02        
                  34.08     1:11.02 (36.94)                                        
 12 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.66    1:11.53        
                  32.94     1:11.53 (38.59)                                        
 13 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:11.86    1:12.09        
                  33.99     1:12.09 (38.10)                                        
 14 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.65    1:12.34        
                  33.76     1:12.34 (38.58)                                        
 15 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-EA-MR             1:15.89    1:12.65        
                  33.97     1:12.65 (38.68)                                        
 16 Harrigan, Connor L  11 ATAC-MA              1:13.76    1:12.90        
                  35.06     1:12.90 (37.84)                                        
 17 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:15.63    1:14.39        
                  35.02     1:14.39 (39.37)                                        
 18 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.99    1:15.33        
                  35.40     1:15.33 (39.93)                                        
 19 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            1:17.95    1:15.84        
                  36.50     1:15.84 (39.34)                                        
 20 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:14.74    1:15.96        
                  36.88     1:15.96 (39.08)                                        
 21 Lantin, Matthew D   11 UN-EA-MR             1:15.81    1:16.01        
                  35.49     1:16.01 (40.52)                                        
 22 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            1:17.96    1:17.90        
                  36.05     1:17.90 (41.85)                                        
 23 Pon, Bryan E        12 UN-EA-MR             1:18.20    1:18.66        
                  37.47     1:18.66 (41.19)                                        
 24 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:19.90    1:19.92        
                  38.60     1:19.92 (41.32)                                        
 25 Klimko, JT T        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.23    1:20.67        
                  38.19     1:20.67 (42.48)                                        
 26 Hostalery, Aurelie  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.65    1:21.02        
                  38.77     1:21.02 (42.25)                                        
 27 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.45    1:21.04        
                  37.51     1:21.04 (43.53)                                        
 28 Ramos, Andres I     11 ZEUS-CT              1:23.18    1:21.40        
                  38.12     1:21.40 (43.28)                                        
 29 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.34    1:23.05        
                  38.43     1:23.05 (44.62)                                        
 30 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.75    1:24.37        
                  39.70     1:24.37 (44.67)                                        
 31 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.87    1:26.23        
                  40.49     1:26.23 (45.74)                                        
 32 Zaruvinsky, Leon A  12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.67        
                  42.26     1:29.67 (47.41)                                        
 33 Sato, Hirotaka      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.96    1:31.70        
                  43.62     1:31.70 (48.08)                                        
 34 Buynitsky, Steven   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.19    1:40.65        
                  48.36     1:40.65 (52.29)                                        
 35 Xiang, Kevin        11 ZEUS-CT              2:15.64    1:41.99        
                  45.10     1:41.99 (56.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               2:22.27    2:20.33        
                  32.31     1:09.14 (36.83)     1:44.66 (35.52)     2:20.33 (35.67)
  2 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            2:30.21    2:24.77        
                  34.67     1:11.30 (36.63)     1:48.38 (37.08)     2:24.77 (36.39)
  3 Kelly, Brian P      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:28.26    2:24.82        
                  34.30     1:11.61 (37.31)     1:49.30 (37.69)     2:24.82 (35.52)
  4 Guerci, Michael A   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.66    2:27.14        
                  33.74     1:10.90 (37.16)     1:49.69 (38.79)     2:27.14 (37.45)
  5 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               2:27.47    2:32.22        
                  34.35     1:13.76 (39.41)     1:54.11 (40.35)     2:32.22 (38.11)
  6 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.86    2:33.81        
                  34.49     1:13.73 (39.24)     1:53.61 (39.88)     2:33.81 (40.20)
  7 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               2:31.13    2:34.24        
                  36.15     1:16.54 (40.39)     1:57.37 (40.83)     2:34.24 (36.87)
  8 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:35.45        
                  35.97     1:16.05 (40.08)     1:56.63 (40.58)     2:35.45 (38.82)
  9 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            2:35.90    2:36.06        
                  34.89     1:15.80 (40.91)     1:57.03 (41.23)     2:36.06 (39.03)
 10 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            2:32.04    2:38.16        
                  36.69     1:16.71 (40.02)     1:58.62 (41.91)     2:38.16 (39.54)
 11 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.02    2:38.67        
                  34.94     1:16.48 (41.54)     1:59.42 (42.94)     2:38.67 (39.25)
 12 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-EA-MR             2:35.76    2:39.04        
                  36.17     1:18.04 (41.87)     2:00.53 (42.49)     2:39.04 (38.51)
 13 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            2:35.45    2:42.75        
                  36.46     1:18.72 (42.26)     2:01.38 (42.66)     2:42.75 (41.37)
 14 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:44.84    2:43.97        
                  36.17     1:19.04 (42.87)     2:02.53 (43.49)     2:43.97 (41.44)
 15 Lantin, Matthew D   11 UN-EA-MR             2:54.72    2:44.46        
                  36.41     1:18.55 (42.14)     2:01.21 (42.66)     2:44.46 (43.25)
 16 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               2:45.49    2:45.11        
                  38.83     1:21.40 (42.57)     2:05.77 (44.37)     2:45.11 (39.34)
 17 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.03    2:45.68        
                  37.30     1:19.90 (42.60)     2:04.11 (44.21)     2:45.68 (41.57)
 18 Stoll, Russell G    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:50.67    2:48.29        
                  38.57     1:23.27 (44.70)     2:06.66 (43.39)     2:48.29 (41.63)
 19 Hostalery, Aurelie  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:22.28    3:05.91        
                  42.30     1:32.08 (49.78)     2:21.51 (49.43)     3:05.91 (44.40)
 20 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:18.60    3:06.18        
                  41.62     1:30.39 (48.77)     2:20.22 (49.83)     3:06.18 (45.96)
 21 Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR               3:35.18    3:36.55        
                  50.90     1:46.02 (55.12)     2:43.33 (57.31)     3:36.55 (53.22)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           36.41      35.67        
  2 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              36.60      36.10        
  3 Kelly, Brian P      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.34      36.40        
  4 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ                 36.00      36.72        
  5 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           41.69      37.92        
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           38.71      38.95        
  7 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR                 37.15      39.05        
  8 Pon, Bryan E        12 UN-EA-MR               40.56      39.39        
  9 Harrigan, Connor L  11 ATAC-MA                38.80      39.48        
 10 Stoll, Russell G    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.58      40.30        
 11 Klimko, JT T        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.26      41.76        
 12 Hostalery, Aurelie  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.73      42.39        
 13 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           42.00      42.93        
 14 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           44.01      43.62        
 15 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             42.24      43.92        
 16 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.38      44.40        
 17 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR              43.66      44.57        
 18 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.16      44.66        
 19 Ramos, Andres I     11 ZEUS-CT                55.78      45.14        
 20 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.97      47.66        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Leon A  12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.06        
 22 Xiang, Kevin        11 ZEUS-CT                57.60      50.62        
 23 Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR                 53.33      51.05        
 24 Buynitsky, Steven   11 NY Sharks-MR           58.95      58.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:15.78    1:14.46        
                  35.47     1:14.46 (38.99)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            1:17.50    1:15.81        
                  37.62     1:15.81 (38.19)                                        
  3 Kelly, Brian P      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.70    1:16.66        
                  37.40     1:16.66 (39.26)                                        
  4 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:16.59    1:17.37        
                  37.68     1:17.37 (39.69)                                        
  5 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.40    1:17.43        
                  37.53     1:17.43 (39.90)                                        
  6 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:19.67        
                  38.85     1:19.67 (40.82)                                        
  7 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               1:16.77    1:20.01        
                  38.93     1:20.01 (41.08)                                        
  8 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:19.18    1:20.34        
                  39.39     1:20.34 (40.95)                                        
  9 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:18.05    1:21.10        
                  39.24     1:21.10 (41.86)                                        
 10 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:19.88    1:21.19        
                  39.68     1:21.19 (41.51)                                        
 11 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.23    1:23.82        
                  40.44     1:23.82 (43.38)                                        
 12 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.15    1:24.30        
                  40.21     1:24.30 (44.09)                                        
 13 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            1:19.33    1:25.00        
                  41.49     1:25.00 (43.51)                                        
 14 Stoll, Russell G    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.11    1:25.33        
                  42.49     1:25.33 (42.84)                                        
 15 Pon, Bryan E        12 UN-EA-MR             1:26.25    1:25.87        
                  42.12     1:25.87 (43.75)                                        
 16 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.59    1:28.33        
                  44.55     1:28.33 (43.78)                                        
 17 Klimko, JT T        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.54    1:30.04        
                  43.82     1:30.04 (46.22)                                        
 18 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            1:28.63    1:32.00        
                  43.65     1:32.00 (48.35)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.07    1:33.65        
 20 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:43.81    1:34.42        
                  45.47     1:34.42 (48.95)                                        
 21 Ramos, Andres I     11 ZEUS-CT              1:42.14    1:34.56        
                  45.70     1:34.56 (48.86)                                        
 22 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.34    1:35.61        
                  47.81     1:35.61 (47.80)                                        
 23 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:30.56    1:37.21        
                  47.42     1:37.21 (49.79)                                        
 24 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR               1:32.00    1:51.33        
                  55.13     1:51.33 (56.20)                                        
 -- Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.64         DQ        
                  45.69          DQ (45.53)                                        
 -- Hostalery, Aurelie  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.14         DQ        
                  46.34          DQ (55.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.19      37.64        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              37.50      39.58        
  3 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.49      41.13        
  4 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              44.50      41.41        
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   11 UN-EA-MR               45.97      45.46        
  6 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR                 45.98      46.21        
  7 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.52      48.04        
  8 Klimko, JT T        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.14      48.58        
  9 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              46.69      49.96        
 10 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR                 49.76      50.00        
 11 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.49      54.27        
 12 Ramos, Andres I     11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.64      54.89        
 13 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 48.00      58.37        
 -- Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR               1:15.49         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:33.80    1:27.80        
                  41.50     1:27.80 (46.30)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            1:24.22    1:29.48        
                  42.09     1:29.48 (47.39)                                        
  3 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:32.50    1:32.45        
                  43.20     1:32.45 (49.25)                                        
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   11 UN-EA-MR             1:39.98    1:38.68        
                  46.65     1:38.68 (52.03)                                        
  5 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.89    1:39.73        
                  46.71     1:39.73 (53.02)                                        
  6 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:47.33    1:46.76        
                  50.71     1:46.76 (56.05)                                        
  7 Sato, Hirotaka      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.90    1:48.18        
                  51.98     1:48.18 (56.20)                                        
  8 Zaruvinsky, Leon A  12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.15        
                  52.42     1:49.15 (56.73)                                        
  9 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            1:45.24    1:50.55        
                  51.60     1:50.55 (58.95)                                        
 10 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.52    1:50.63        
                  53.17     1:50.63 (57.46)                                        
 11 Klimko, JT T        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:53.50    1:50.80        
                  50.90     1:50.80 (59.90)                                        
 12 Ramos, Andres I     11 ZEUS-CT              2:05.46    1:57.99        
                  55.57   1:57.99 (1:02.42)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:03.98    2:03.58        
                  56.94   2:03.58 (1:06.64)                                        
 -- Blackburn, John F   12 UN-EA-MR             1:43.47         DQ        
                  48.77          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Xiang, Kevin        11 ZEUS-CT              2:29.87         DQ        
                1:00.16        DQ (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Buynitsky, Steven   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.90         DQ        
                1:11.59        DQ (1:20.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR              30.56      30.30        
  2 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           33.70      31.82        
  3 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              33.76      32.56        
  4 Guerci, Michael A   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.70      33.54        
  5 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ                 33.41      33.67        
  6 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR                 36.85      35.80        
  7 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.65      36.47        
  8 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR              35.81      36.93        
  9 Harrigan, Connor L  11 ATAC-MA                36.97      37.52        
 10 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR              37.21      38.62        
 11 Pon, Bryan E        12 UN-EA-MR               41.16      40.34        
 12 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           45.61      40.88        
 13 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.63      42.42        
 14 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           48.21      43.29        
 15 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             43.75      45.03        
 16 Stoll, Russell G    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.52      45.12        
 17 Hostalery, Aurelie  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.68      45.65        
 18 Sato, Hirotaka      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.31      50.82        
 -- Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR                 45.97         DQ        
 -- Buynitsky, Steven   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:13.29    1:11.61        
                  34.16     1:11.61 (37.45)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            1:15.09    1:14.98        
                  34.08     1:14.98 (40.90)                                        
  3 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.84    1:15.92        
                  34.66     1:15.92 (41.26)                                        
  4 Guerci, Michael A   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.58    1:16.12        
                  34.66     1:16.12 (41.46)                                        
  5 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.67    1:18.83        
                  37.39     1:18.83 (41.44)                                        
  6 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:17.58    1:18.95        
                  36.45     1:18.95 (42.50)                                        
  7 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:17.80    1:21.80        
                  37.77     1:21.80 (44.03)                                        
  8 Kelly, Brian P      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:22.39    1:24.27        
                  38.57     1:24.27 (45.70)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:20.71    1:29.17        
                  42.62     1:29.17 (46.55)                                        
 10 Pon, Bryan E        12 UN-EA-MR             1:40.50    1:32.70        
                  40.69     1:32.70 (52.01)                                        
 11 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:41.29    1:44.66        
                  46.89     1:44.66 (57.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            2:39.47    2:43.57        
                  33.73     1:16.64 (42.91)     2:05.88 (49.24)     2:43.57 (37.69)
  2 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            2:44.13    2:43.73        
                  35.24     1:18.04 (42.80)     2:08.66 (50.62)     2:43.73 (35.07)
  3 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            2:51.18    2:49.10        
                  36.85     1:18.54 (41.69)     2:09.31 (50.77)     2:49.10 (39.79)
  4 Guerci, Michael A   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:53.01    2:49.19        
                  36.22     1:19.54 (43.32)     2:11.65 (52.11)     2:49.19 (37.54)
  5 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:52.02        
                  36.87     1:21.77 (44.90)     2:14.95 (53.18)     2:52.02 (37.07)
  6 Blackburn, John F   12 UN-EA-MR             2:58.11    2:52.05        
                  37.86     1:22.35 (44.49)     2:15.40 (53.05)     2:52.05 (36.65)
  7 Kelly, Brian P      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:54.65    2:52.79        
                  38.53     1:22.44 (43.91)     2:16.69 (54.25)     2:52.79 (36.10)
  8 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:02.83    2:53.15        
                  38.94     1:25.91 (46.97)     2:13.24 (47.33)     2:53.15 (39.91)
  9 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.36    2:53.19        
                  37.90     1:25.99 (48.09)     2:13.99 (48.00)     2:53.19 (39.20)
 10 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-EA-MR             2:58.84    2:57.35        
                  37.77     1:27.37 (49.60)     2:16.94 (49.57)     2:57.35 (40.41)
 11 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               2:55.74    2:59.18        
                  40.53     1:25.69 (45.16)     2:21.36 (55.67)     2:59.18 (37.82)
 12 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:03.38        
                  41.03     1:27.58 (46.55)     2:23.01 (55.43)     3:03.38 (40.37)
 13 Lantin, Matthew D   11 UN-EA-MR             3:00.14    3:03.41        
                  41.86     1:29.07 (47.21)     2:22.73 (53.66)     3:03.41 (40.68)
 14 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            2:56.10    3:05.02        
                  40.02     1:25.85 (45.83)     2:24.61 (58.76)     3:05.02 (40.41)
 15 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.23    3:08.67        
                  43.75     1:28.55 (44.80)     2:27.61 (59.06)     3:08.67 (41.06)
 16 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               3:08.18    3:12.61        
                  40.28     1:28.82 (48.54)   2:31.16 (1:02.34)     3:12.61 (41.45)
 17 Stoll, Russell G    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:18.15    3:25.46        
                                1:40.07 ( )   2:43.02 (1:02.95)     3:25.46 (42.44)
 18 Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR               4:24.56    4:18.64        
                1:03.95   2:06.71 (1:02.76)   3:25.26 (1:18.55)     4:18.64 (53.38)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.68      28.19        
  2 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.15      28.28        
  3 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      28.93        
  4 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR           29.61      30.11        
  5 Moritz, C.J. R      14 ATAC-MA                30.09      30.17        
  6 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR                 30.62      30.34        
  7 Jimenez, Kenneth J  13 ZEUS-CT                31.66      30.37        
  8 Zoeller, Will C     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.38      31.11        
  9 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR                 30.36      31.43        
 10 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.97      32.34        
 11 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.24      32.35        
 12 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR           34.63      32.69        
 13 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.74      32.82        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.86    1:01.80        
                  29.32     1:01.80 (32.48)                                        
  2 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.00    1:02.50        
                  30.09     1:02.50 (32.41)                                        
  3 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.91    1:03.94        
                  29.97     1:03.94 (33.97)                                        
  4 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.97    1:04.17        
                  31.54     1:04.17 (32.63)                                        
  5 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.91    1:05.47        
                  31.18     1:05.47 (34.29)                                        
  6 Moritz, C.J. R      14 ATAC-MA              1:06.65    1:05.56        
                  31.19     1:05.56 (34.37)                                        
  7 Shannon, Christoph  13 UN-EA-MR             1:07.10    1:06.08        
                  31.92     1:06.08 (34.16)                                        
  8 Cawley, Matt        13 ATAC-MA              1:06.98    1:07.42        
                  32.96     1:07.42 (34.46)                                        
  9 Watlington, Seth H  13 ATAC-MA              1:08.13    1:07.91        
                  32.39     1:07.91 (35.52)                                        
 10 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.29    1:09.38        
                  32.45     1:09.38 (36.93)                                        
 11 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.53    1:09.62        
                  33.45     1:09.62 (36.17)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Kenneth J  13 ZEUS-CT              1:12.94    1:09.88        
                  33.19     1:09.88 (36.69)                                        
 13 Hall, Andrew T      13 Unattached-MR        1:09.73    1:11.87        
                  34.18     1:11.87 (37.69)                                        
 14 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.73    1:13.00        
                  34.62     1:13.00 (38.38)                                        
 15 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.79    1:13.01        
                  34.03     1:13.01 (38.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:22.41    2:14.32        
                  31.15     1:05.52 (34.37)     1:41.02 (35.50)     2:14.32 (33.30)
  2 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:23.50    2:17.60        
                  30.26     1:05.02 (34.76)     1:41.18 (36.16)     2:17.60 (36.42)
  3 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.55    2:19.40        
                  30.03     1:05.14 (35.11)     1:42.43 (37.29)     2:19.40 (36.97)
  4 Shannon, Christoph  13 UN-EA-MR             2:18.10    2:19.56        
                  31.87     1:07.65 (35.78)     1:44.49 (36.84)     2:19.56 (35.07)
  5 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            2:30.10    2:20.48        
                  30.81     1:06.57 (35.76)     1:44.00 (37.43)     2:20.48 (36.48)
  6 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          2:22.53    2:21.55        
                  31.22     1:06.38 (35.16)     1:44.00 (37.62)     2:21.55 (37.55)
  7 Cawley, Matt        13 ATAC-MA              2:22.95    2:22.85        
                  33.42     1:08.66 (35.24)     1:46.78 (38.12)     2:22.85 (36.07)
  8 Lu, Michael S       13 UN-EA-MR             2:24.55    2:23.74        
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)     1:46.69 (38.64)     2:23.74 (37.05)
  9 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.34    2:25.57        
                  30.82     1:07.37 (36.55)     1:46.57 (39.20)     2:25.57 (39.00)
 10 Moritz, C.J. R      14 ATAC-MA              2:29.39    2:26.11        
                  32.58     1:10.55 (37.97)     1:49.04 (38.49)     2:26.11 (37.07)
 11 Watlington, Seth H  13 ATAC-MA              2:27.94    2:26.13        
                  32.85     1:10.84 (37.99)     1:48.85 (38.01)     2:26.13 (37.28)
 12 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.39    2:26.94        
                  34.48     1:12.14 (37.66)     1:50.77 (38.63)     2:26.94 (36.17)
 13 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.24    2:29.62        
                  33.59     1:11.96 (38.37)     1:50.65 (38.69)     2:29.62 (38.97)
 14 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.50    2:30.43        
                  35.63     1:15.00 (39.37)     1:55.15 (40.15)     2:30.43 (35.28)
 15 Hall, Andrew T      13 Unattached-MR        2:31.72    2:34.04        
                  35.02     1:13.50 (38.48)     1:54.27 (40.77)     2:34.04 (39.77)
 16 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.38    2:36.62        
                  35.11     1:15.32 (40.21)     1:56.86 (41.54)     2:36.62 (39.76)
 17 Jimenez, Kenneth J  13 ZEUS-CT              2:40.99    2:44.98        
                  33.44     1:14.73 (41.29)     2:00.01 (45.28)     2:44.98 (44.97)
 18 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.55    2:54.22        
                  34.70     1:16.24 (41.54)     2:05.69 (49.45)     2:54.22 (48.53)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              4:54.81    4:51.64        
                1:10.54   2:26.09 (1:15.55)   3:40.38 (1:14.29)   4:51.64 (1:11.26)
  2 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.83    4:52.55        
                1:10.05   2:25.17 (1:15.12)   3:39.75 (1:14.58)   4:52.55 (1:12.80)
  3 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              5:13.63    5:00.03        
                1:12.08   2:28.07 (1:15.99)   3:43.93 (1:15.86)   5:00.03 (1:16.10)
  4 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               4:52.31    5:08.64        
                1:10.84   2:28.26 (1:17.42)   3:48.29 (1:20.03)   5:08.64 (1:20.35)
  5 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              5:17.57    5:11.12        
                1:13.63   2:33.76 (1:20.13)   3:54.99 (1:21.23)   5:11.12 (1:16.13)
  6 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              5:08.17    5:11.77        
                1:12.24   2:32.26 (1:20.02)   3:53.01 (1:20.75)   5:11.77 (1:18.76)
  7 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              5:49.86    5:20.44        
                1:16.37   2:39.61 (1:23.24)   4:03.80 (1:24.19)   5:20.44 (1:16.64)
  8 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:22.34        
                1:16.24   2:38.39 (1:22.15)   4:02.09 (1:23.70)   5:22.34 (1:20.25)
  9 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:41.31    6:26.74        
                1:18.85   2:58.37 (1:39.52)   4:43.31 (1:44.94)   6:26.74 (1:43.43)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   10:22.46   10:08.38        
                1:07.87   2:23.13 (1:15.26)   3:39.96 (1:16.83)   4:58.14 (1:18.18)
      6:17.77 (1:19.63)   7:36.61 (1:18.84)   8:54.41 (1:17.80)  10:08.38 (1:13.97)
  2 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ             10:04.06   10:10.71        
                1:09.16   2:26.52 (1:17.36)   3:45.78 (1:19.26)   5:04.51 (1:18.73)
      6:22.58 (1:18.07)   7:40.29 (1:17.71)   8:56.94 (1:16.65)  10:10.71 (1:13.77)
  3 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT   10:35.45        
                1:10.03   2:30.02 (1:19.99)   3:51.42 (1:21.40)   5:12.99 (1:21.57)
      6:33.92 (1:20.93)   7:56.14 (1:22.22)   9:17.16 (1:21.02)  10:35.45 (1:18.29)
  4 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ             11:05.08   10:51.29        
                1:15.36   2:38.88 (1:23.52)   4:02.85 (1:23.97)   5:27.42 (1:24.57)
      6:52.06 (1:24.64)   8:14.35 (1:22.29)   9:35.15 (1:20.80)  10:51.29 (1:16.14)
  5 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ             11:13.85   11:26.39        
                1:16.95   2:42.95 (1:26.00)   4:09.61 (1:26.66)   5:37.32 (1:27.71)
      7:04.88 (1:27.56)   8:34.04 (1:29.16)  10:01.81 (1:27.77)  11:26.39 (1:24.58)
  6 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ             12:04.85   11:49.87        
                1:18.84   2:47.70 (1:28.86)   4:16.55 (1:28.85)   5:47.84 (1:31.29)
      7:17.77 (1:29.93)   8:48.86 (1:31.09)  10:21.11 (1:32.25)  11:49.87 (1:28.76)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.73    1:10.48        
                  34.05     1:10.48 (36.43)                                        
  2 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            1:13.11    1:13.82        
                  35.35     1:13.82 (38.47)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S       13 UN-EA-MR             1:20.50    1:15.74        
                  37.02     1:15.74 (38.72)                                        
  4 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.80    1:15.95        
                  36.16     1:15.95 (39.79)                                        
  5 Moritz, C.J. R      14 ATAC-MA              1:24.07    1:16.74        
                  37.14     1:16.74 (39.60)                                        
  6 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:21.10        
                  39.68     1:21.10 (41.42)                                        
  7 Hall, Andrew T      13 Unattached-MR        1:24.17    1:22.40        
                  40.80     1:22.40 (41.60)                                        
  8 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.21    1:23.12        
                  39.63     1:23.12 (43.49)                                        
  9 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:46.83    1:36.20        
                  45.51     1:36.20 (50.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.51    2:30.03        
                  35.93     1:14.31 (38.38)     1:52.30 (37.99)     2:30.03 (37.73)
  2 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.77    2:34.30        
                  34.52     1:13.57 (39.05)     1:54.92 (41.35)     2:34.30 (39.38)
  3 Cawley, Matt        13 ATAC-MA              2:38.47    2:37.04        
                  37.56     1:17.33 (39.77)     1:58.02 (40.69)     2:37.04 (39.02)
  4 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:50.77    2:40.76        
                  37.35     1:18.52 (41.17)     1:59.94 (41.42)     2:40.76 (40.82)
  5 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               2:37.51    2:42.81        
                  36.60     1:17.86 (41.26)     2:00.28 (42.42)     2:42.81 (42.53)
  6 Avidan, Lucas J     13 UN-EA-MR             2:44.64    2:43.98        
                  39.01     1:20.40 (41.39)   2:43.98 (1:23.58)                    
  7 Zoeller, Will C     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:49.32    2:45.73        
                  39.03     1:20.36 (41.33)   2:45.73 (1:25.37)                    
  8 Moritz, C.J. R      14 ATAC-MA              3:03.08    2:46.47        
                  38.39     1:21.38 (42.99)     2:05.36 (43.98)     2:46.47 (41.11)
  9 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               2:49.72    2:49.24        
                  39.04     1:22.02 (42.98)   2:49.24 (1:27.22)                    
 10 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.74    2:55.05        
                  41.26     1:25.81 (44.55)     2:10.72 (44.91)     2:55.05 (44.33)
 11 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:55.94    2:58.27        
                  40.72     1:27.18 (46.46)     2:12.62 (45.44)     2:58.27 (45.65)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watlington, Seth H  13 ATAC-MA              1:24.26    1:24.01        
                  39.11     1:24.01 (44.90)                                        
  2 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.64    1:25.27        
                  39.29     1:25.27 (45.98)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S       13 UN-EA-MR             1:23.95    1:26.22        
                  41.81     1:26.22 (44.41)                                        
  4 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            1:23.64    1:26.59        
                  40.41     1:26.59 (46.18)                                        
  5 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.80    1:27.64        
                  40.59     1:27.64 (47.05)                                        
  6 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.28    1:28.74        
                  42.35     1:28.74 (46.39)                                        
  7 Cawley, Matt        13 ATAC-MA              1:33.38    1:29.33        
                  42.48     1:29.33 (46.85)                                        
  8 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          1:24.52    1:29.40        
                  41.92     1:29.40 (47.48)                                        
  9 Shannon, Christoph  13 UN-EA-MR             1:29.76    1:30.94        
                  43.64     1:30.94 (47.30)                                        
 10 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.74    1:32.74        
                  44.00     1:32.74 (48.74)                                        
 11 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.02        
                  44.95     1:34.02 (49.07)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Kenneth J  13 ZEUS-CT              1:34.20    1:37.89        
                  46.62     1:37.89 (51.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.22    2:55.11        
                  39.64     1:24.90 (45.26)     2:09.88 (44.98)     2:55.11 (45.23)
  2 Shannon, Christoph  13 UN-EA-MR             3:01.22    3:00.50        
                  41.26     1:27.41 (46.15)     2:13.46 (46.05)     3:00.50 (47.04)
  3 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:04.77    3:01.87        
                  39.53     1:25.49 (45.96)     2:12.88 (47.39)     3:01.87 (48.99)
  4 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:25.61    3:05.29        
                  42.50     1:30.97 (48.47)     2:18.67 (47.70)     3:05.29 (46.62)
  5 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:05.64    3:09.99        
                  43.99     1:33.21 (49.22)     2:22.82 (49.61)     3:09.99 (47.17)
  6 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.07    3:12.63        
                  45.04     1:35.05 (50.01)     2:25.48 (50.43)     3:12.63 (47.15)
  7 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.99    3:13.32        
                  45.84     1:34.08 (48.24)     2:24.67 (50.59)     3:13.32 (48.65)
  8 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.11    3:15.47        
                  42.06     1:30.17 (48.11)     2:22.91 (52.74)     3:15.47 (52.56)
  9 Jimenez, Kenneth J  13 ZEUS-CT              3:24.16    3:24.61        
                  44.23     1:38.41 (54.18)     2:33.40 (54.99)     3:24.61 (51.21)
 10 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              3:18.07    3:25.45        
                  47.13                             2:32.54 ( )     3:25.45 (52.91)
 11 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:27.45    3:26.22        
                  45.34     1:38.61 (53.27)     2:34.18 (55.57)     3:26.22 (52.04)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.61    1:11.17        
                  33.09     1:11.17 (38.08)                                        
  2 Cawley, Matt        13 ATAC-MA              1:13.97    1:14.98        
                  36.16     1:14.98 (38.82)                                        
  3 Avidan, Lucas J     13 UN-EA-MR             1:16.02    1:15.96        
                  35.25     1:15.96 (40.71)                                        
  4 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.78    1:16.20        
                  35.43     1:16.20 (40.77)                                        
  5 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.39    1:17.58        
                  36.13     1:17.58 (41.45)                                        
  6 Moritz, C.J. R      14 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:18.19        
                  35.72     1:18.19 (42.47)                                        
  7 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.41    1:18.56        
                  37.27     1:18.56 (41.29)                                        
  8 Shannon, Christoph  13 UN-EA-MR             1:16.76    1:19.20        
                  36.61     1:19.20 (42.59)                                        
  9 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.99        
                  37.05     1:26.99 (49.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:41.12    2:41.05        
                  34.66     1:16.25 (41.59)     1:59.08 (42.83)     2:41.05 (41.97)
  2 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:53.28    2:52.01        
                  36.36     1:20.17 (43.81)     2:05.71 (45.54)     2:52.01 (46.30)
  3 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            2:44.82    2:55.97        
                  34.17     1:19.20 (45.03)     2:08.03 (48.83)     2:55.97 (47.94)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:38.93    2:32.23        
                  32.39     1:11.87 (39.48)     1:58.25 (46.38)     2:32.23 (33.98)
  2 Cawley, Matt        13 ATAC-MA              2:40.74    2:40.44        
                  35.61     1:16.40 (40.79)     2:06.45 (50.05)     2:40.44 (33.99)
  3 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:45.80    2:40.95        
                  35.64     1:21.29 (45.65)     2:07.10 (45.81)     2:40.95 (33.85)
  4 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.85    2:44.02        
                  34.24     1:15.53 (41.29)     2:08.57 (53.04)     2:44.02 (35.45)
  5 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               2:38.27    2:44.54        
                  36.24                             2:09.32 ( )     2:44.54 (35.22)
  6 Shannon, Christoph  13 UN-EA-MR             2:48.20    2:48.22        
                  38.80                             2:11.95 ( )     2:48.22 (36.27)
  7 Zoeller, Will C     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:48.94    2:49.71        
                  37.46     1:21.09 (43.63)     2:11.26 (50.17)     2:49.71 (38.45)
  8 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               2:56.06    2:50.36        
                  39.04     1:20.83 (41.79)     2:13.82 (52.99)     2:50.36 (36.54)
  9 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.28    2:51.79        
                  37.09     1:21.28 (44.19)     2:13.80 (52.52)     2:51.79 (37.99)
 10 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:50.12    2:51.96        
                  37.62     1:25.11 (47.49)     2:15.39 (50.28)     2:51.96 (36.57)
 11 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.34    2:52.12        
                  36.66     1:22.38 (45.72)     2:13.21 (50.83)     2:52.12 (38.91)
 12 Avidan, Lucas J     13 UN-EA-MR             2:47.47    2:57.79        
                  37.35     1:22.38 (45.03)     2:20.06 (57.68)     2:57.79 (37.73)
 13 Jimenez, Kenneth J  13 ZEUS-CT              3:00.00    3:11.71        
                  45.11     1:35.84 (50.73)     2:32.10 (56.26)     3:11.71 (39.61)
 14 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:04.77    3:17.13        
                  41.09     1:36.38 (55.29)     2:31.62 (55.24)     3:17.13 (45.51)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               5:43.13    5:59.61        
                1:26.50   2:57.91 (1:31.41)   4:41.87 (1:43.96)   5:59.61 (1:17.74)
  2 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              6:40.51    6:05.41        
                1:30.58   3:03.01 (1:32.43)   4:50.97 (1:47.96)   6:05.41 (1:14.44)
  3 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              6:51.45    6:05.88        
                1:24.92   3:01.82 (1:36.90)   4:50.37 (1:48.55)   6:05.88 (1:15.51)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.01      28.42        
  2 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           28.16      28.64        
  3 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR           29.97      28.81        
  4 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR           29.80      29.63        
  5 Dearden, Will G     15 ATAC-MA                30.40      29.65        
  6 Caro, Devin F       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.25      30.11        
  7 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR           31.57      30.55        
  8 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      30.76        
  9 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ                 30.20      30.81        
 10 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.26      30.83        
 11 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR              NT      30.88        
 12 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR           30.13      31.40        
 13 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.50        
 14 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              37.15      36.38        
 15 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR           40.00      39.46        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.83      59.92        
                  28.55       59.92 (31.37)                                        
  2 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.56    1:02.30        
                  29.78     1:02.30 (32.52)                                        
  3 Petrozzini, Justin  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.55    1:02.66        
                  30.11     1:02.66 (32.55)                                        
  4 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.64    1:03.62        
                  30.11     1:03.62 (33.51)                                        
  5 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               1:04.96    1:04.38        
                  30.27     1:04.38 (34.11)                                        
  6 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.32    1:04.44        
                  30.65     1:04.44 (33.79)                                        
  7 Vandermolen, Nick   14 TAC-NJ               1:05.53    1:05.12        
                  31.09     1:05.12 (34.03)                                        
  8 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               1:05.11    1:05.85        
                  31.02     1:05.85 (34.83)                                        
  9 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.05        
                  31.74     1:06.05 (34.31)                                        
 10 Moritz, C.J. R      14 ATAC-MA              1:05.56    1:06.48        
                  31.17     1:06.48 (35.31)                                        
 11 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.43    1:06.64        
                  32.96     1:06.64 (33.68)                                        
 12 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               1:07.02    1:06.67        
                  31.59     1:06.67 (35.08)                                        
 13 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.94    1:06.98        
                  31.68     1:06.98 (35.30)                                        
 14 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.13    1:07.13        
                  32.30     1:07.13 (34.83)                                        
 15 Gamboli, Christoph  16 TRS-MR               1:07.18    1:07.15        
                  31.36     1:07.15 (35.79)                                        
 16 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.06    1:07.39        
                  32.35     1:07.39 (35.04)                                        
 17 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.92    1:07.55        
                  31.64     1:07.55 (35.91)                                        
 18 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:08.21    1:08.75        
                  33.24     1:08.75 (35.51)                                        
 19 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.91        
                  34.48     1:10.91 (36.43)                                        
 20 Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR               1:10.85    1:11.70        
                  33.12     1:11.70 (38.58)                                        
 21 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               1:07.82    1:12.02        
                  33.81     1:12.02 (38.21)                                        
 22 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              1:16.57    1:18.72        
                  36.86     1:18.72 (41.86)                                        
 23 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:21.64    1:20.95        
                  38.07     1:20.95 (42.88)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:16.86    2:12.78        
                  29.69     1:03.27 (33.58)     1:38.68 (35.41)     2:12.78 (34.10)
  2 Petrozzini, Justin  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:19.39    2:14.46        
                  30.58     1:05.35 (34.77)     1:41.21 (35.86)     2:14.46 (33.25)
  3 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:19.83    2:14.89        
                  31.11     1:05.70 (34.59)     1:40.87 (35.17)     2:14.89 (34.02)
  4 Dearden, Will G     15 ATAC-MA              2:21.67    2:18.85        
                  31.55     1:06.84 (35.29)     1:43.12 (36.28)     2:18.85 (35.73)
  5 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.35    2:19.17        
                  31.26     1:05.92 (34.66)     1:41.97 (36.05)     2:19.17 (37.20)
  6 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.40    2:20.57        
                  30.95     1:06.60 (35.65)     1:44.21 (37.61)     2:20.57 (36.36)
  7 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.02    2:21.27        
                  32.56     1:08.14 (35.58)     1:45.35 (37.21)     2:21.27 (35.92)
  8 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               2:21.97    2:23.29        
                  31.93     1:08.09 (36.16)     1:45.84 (37.75)     2:23.29 (37.45)
  9 Vandermolen, Nick   14 TAC-NJ               2:27.66    2:24.26        
                  32.79     1:08.16 (35.37)     1:45.39 (37.23)     2:24.26 (38.87)
 10 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.75    2:24.53        
                  32.81     1:09.82 (37.01)     1:47.51 (37.69)     2:24.53 (37.02)
 11 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:34.19    2:26.69        
                  33.74     1:11.29 (37.55)     1:50.41 (39.12)     2:26.69 (36.28)
 12 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.93    2:27.23        
                  33.09     1:10.53 (37.44)     1:48.90 (38.37)     2:27.23 (38.33)
 13 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.00    2:28.00        
                  33.26     1:11.45 (38.19)     1:49.95 (38.50)     2:28.00 (38.05)
 14 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.56    2:31.31        
                  32.25     1:09.86 (37.61)     1:49.62 (39.76)     2:31.31 (41.69)
 15 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:36.22        
                  35.77     1:15.84 (40.07)     1:56.63 (40.79)     2:36.22 (39.59)
 16 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              2:52.23    2:53.25        
                  37.38     1:21.68 (44.30)     2:07.75 (46.07)     2:53.25 (45.50)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dearden, Will G     15 ATAC-MA              5:01.47    4:51.41        
                1:09.68   2:24.38 (1:14.70)   3:40.14 (1:15.76)   4:51.41 (1:11.27)
  2 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         4:55.05    4:52.61        
                1:09.46   2:24.53 (1:15.07)   3:39.82 (1:15.29)   4:52.61 (1:12.79)
  3 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         4:55.55    4:53.39        
                1:09.87   2:25.11 (1:15.24)   3:41.42 (1:16.31)   4:53.39 (1:11.97)
  4 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:06.92    4:58.63        
                1:09.29   2:23.83 (1:14.54)   3:40.57 (1:16.74)   4:58.63 (1:18.06)
  5 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.41    5:01.59        
                1:10.23   2:25.87 (1:15.64)   3:44.69 (1:18.82)   5:01.59 (1:16.90)
  6 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.99    5:08.78        
                1:11.73   2:30.00 (1:18.27)   3:50.17 (1:20.17)   5:08.78 (1:18.61)
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.42    5:16.83        
                1:15.68   2:37.52 (1:21.84)   3:57.76 (1:20.24)   5:16.83 (1:19.07)
  8 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               5:39.61    5:19.59        
                1:15.37   2:38.15 (1:22.78)   4:01.52 (1:23.37)   5:19.59 (1:18.07)
  9 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            5:28.88    5:20.81        
                1:17.61   2:39.69 (1:22.08)   4:01.57 (1:21.88)   5:20.81 (1:19.24)
 10 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               5:31.21    5:25.98        
                1:15.68   2:40.78 (1:25.10)   4:05.55 (1:24.77)   5:25.98 (1:20.43)
 11 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            5:48.54    5:31.82        
                1:18.90   2:43.96 (1:25.06)   4:09.43 (1:25.47)   5:31.82 (1:22.39)
 12 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            5:25.53    5:33.66        
                1:16.50   2:40.25 (1:23.75)   4:06.04 (1:25.79)   5:33.66 (1:27.62)
 13 Meany, Matthew G    18 TRS-MR               5:02.83    5:38.13        
                1:12.19   2:37.14 (1:24.95)   4:07.65 (1:30.51)   5:38.13 (1:30.48)
 14 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:06.54    5:39.58        
                1:15.71   2:43.38 (1:27.67)   4:12.78 (1:29.40)   5:39.58 (1:26.80)
 15 Gamboli, Christoph  16 TRS-MR               5:58.31    5:40.01        
                1:15.79   2:41.57 (1:25.78)   4:12.59 (1:31.02)   5:40.01 (1:27.42)
 16 Stoll, Russell G    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:01.53    5:58.46        
                1:23.43   2:54.56 (1:31.13)   4:28.36 (1:33.80)   5:58.46 (1:30.10)
 17 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              6:29.45    6:02.52        
                1:21.10   2:53.38 (1:32.28)   4:28.56 (1:35.18)   6:02.52 (1:33.96)
 18 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT              6:15.89    6:12.64        
                1:25.89   3:00.74 (1:34.85)   4:36.92 (1:36.18)   6:12.64 (1:35.72)
 19 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT              6:10.54    6:14.33        
                1:26.04   3:02.14 (1:36.10)   4:39.73 (1:37.59)   6:14.33 (1:34.60)
 20 Hostalery, Aurelie  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:34.18    6:33.14        
                1:30.79   3:11.72 (1:40.93)   4:54.95 (1:43.23)   6:33.14 (1:38.19)
 21 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 ZEUS-CT              7:09.34    7:04.37        
                1:39.52   3:27.72 (1:48.20)   5:18.69 (1:50.97)   7:04.37 (1:45.68)
 22 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT              7:20.84    7:27.67        
                1:45.42   3:42.34 (1:56.92)   5:39.45 (1:57.11)   7:27.67 (1:48.22)
 23 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              9:06.18    7:55.45        
                1:52.22   3:56.79 (2:04.57)   6:01.41 (2:04.62)   7:55.45 (1:54.04)
 24 Chajon, Pablo R      9 ZEUS-CT              8:00.54    7:59.81        
                1:53.08   3:57.77 (2:04.69)   6:02.62 (2:04.85)   7:59.81 (1:57.19)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   10:08.68    9:50.23        
                1:06.04   2:19.98 (1:13.94)   3:36.19 (1:16.21)   4:52.69 (1:16.50)
      6:08.95 (1:16.26)   7:24.34 (1:15.39)   8:39.02 (1:14.68)   9:50.23 (1:11.21)
  2 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   10:44.28    9:59.67        
                1:09.21   2:24.67 (1:15.46)   3:41.47 (1:16.80)   4:58.82 (1:17.35)
      6:18.54 (1:19.72)   7:35.57 (1:17.03)   8:48.01 (1:12.44)   9:59.67 (1:11.66)
  3 Kelly, Brian P      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   10:26.71   10:00.10        
                1:10.65   2:26.83 (1:16.18)   3:44.09 (1:17.26)   5:00.55 (1:16.46)
      6:16.73 (1:16.18)   7:33.01 (1:16.28)   8:47.46 (1:14.45)  10:00.10 (1:12.64)
  4 Dearden, Will G     15 ATAC-MA             10:17.03   10:08.02        
                1:09.42   2:25.92 (1:16.50)   3:43.23 (1:17.31)   5:00.87 (1:17.64)
      6:18.82 (1:17.95)   7:36.19 (1:17.37)   8:53.10 (1:16.91)  10:08.02 (1:14.92)
  5 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR              10:13.39   10:12.20        
                1:14.58   2:35.86 (1:21.28)   3:56.92 (1:21.06)   5:16.72 (1:19.80)
      6:30.63 (1:13.91)   7:45.91 (1:15.28)   9:00.81 (1:14.90)  10:12.20 (1:11.39)
  6 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR           10:37.66   10:26.58        
                1:13.60   2:32.50 (1:18.90)   3:52.06 (1:19.56)   5:11.99 (1:19.93)
      6:31.61 (1:19.62)   7:51.13 (1:19.52)   9:09.83 (1:18.70)  10:26.58 (1:16.75)
  7 Guerci, Michael A   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   11:32.06   10:35.77        
                1:13.08   2:32.68 (1:19.60)   3:52.98 (1:20.30)   5:13.69 (1:20.71)
      6:33.70 (1:20.01)   7:55.05 (1:21.35)   9:16.14 (1:21.09)  10:35.77 (1:19.63)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.88    1:13.31        
                  36.08     1:13.31 (37.23)                                        
  2 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.87    1:14.89        
                  36.23     1:14.89 (38.66)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.98    1:16.02        
                  37.89     1:16.02 (38.13)                                        
  4 Caro, Devin F       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.23    1:16.29        
                  35.87     1:16.29 (40.42)                                        
  5 Petrozzini, Justin  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.84    1:17.13        
                  37.53     1:17.13 (39.60)                                        
  6 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.92    1:18.04        
                  37.38     1:18.04 (40.66)                                        
  7 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.44    1:20.58        
                  39.43     1:20.58 (41.15)                                        
  8 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.90    1:25.76        
                  41.09     1:25.76 (44.67)                                        
  9 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.12    1:30.43        
                  43.57     1:30.43 (46.86)                                        
 10 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              1:28.04    1:31.82        
                  44.44     1:31.82 (47.38)                                        
 11 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:34.13    1:35.27        
                  45.79     1:35.27 (49.48)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            2:40.50    2:32.24        
                  36.10     1:14.50 (38.40)     1:53.48 (38.98)     2:32.24 (38.76)
  2 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:42.47    2:36.74        
                  37.84     1:17.95 (40.11)     1:57.69 (39.74)     2:36.74 (39.05)
  3 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.09    2:38.15        
                  37.97     1:18.45 (40.48)     1:58.31 (39.86)     2:38.15 (39.84)
  4 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               2:36.58    2:39.53        
                  37.23     1:17.94 (40.71)     1:59.28 (41.34)     2:39.53 (40.25)
  5 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:40.52        
                  37.98     1:18.52 (40.54)     2:00.05 (41.53)     2:40.52 (40.47)
  6 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:50.03        
                  38.96     1:23.43 (44.47)     2:06.81 (43.38)     2:50.03 (43.22)
  7 Gamboli, Christoph  16 TRS-MR               2:48.46    2:52.90        
                  39.70     1:22.98 (43.28)     2:09.35 (46.37)     2:52.90 (43.55)
  8 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.66    2:58.56        
                  43.12     1:29.36 (46.24)     2:14.41 (45.05)     2:58.56 (44.15)
  9 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              3:05.90    3:13.06        
                  45.75     1:34.89 (49.14)     2:25.40 (50.51)     3:13.06 (47.66)
 10 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:16.05        
                  46.41     1:35.88 (49.47)     2:27.83 (51.95)     3:16.05 (48.22)
 11 Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR               3:22.00    3:42.46        
                  51.03     1:46.80 (55.77)   3:42.46 (1:55.66)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermolen, Nick   14 TAC-NJ               1:19.18    1:18.79        
                  36.88     1:18.79 (41.91)                                        
  2 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.49    1:22.95        
                  40.23     1:22.95 (42.72)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.34    1:25.89        
                  41.19     1:25.89 (44.70)                                        
  4 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               1:26.54    1:27.22        
                  40.43     1:27.22 (46.79)                                        
  5 Petrozzini, Justin  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.33    1:27.24        
                  41.88     1:27.24 (45.36)                                        
  6 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:30.91        
                  44.52     1:30.91 (46.39)                                        
  7 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               1:26.80    1:31.50        
                  42.74     1:31.50 (48.76)                                        
  8 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-EA-MR             1:32.68    1:32.23        
                  43.50     1:32.23 (48.73)                                        
  9 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              1:30.45    1:34.07        
                  45.00     1:34.07 (49.07)                                        
 10 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               1:31.02    1:34.84        
                  44.49     1:34.84 (50.35)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:35.54        
                  45.76     1:35.54 (49.78)                                        
 12 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.49    1:36.50        
                  46.29     1:36.50 (50.21)                                        
 13 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:35.51    1:36.71        
                  45.33     1:36.71 (51.38)                                        
 14 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.19        
                  49.48     1:43.19 (53.71)                                        
 15 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:53.33    1:48.99        
                  52.05     1:48.99 (56.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermolen, Nick   14 TAC-NJ               2:52.61    2:53.89        
                  39.06     1:22.89 (43.83)     2:07.82 (44.93)     2:53.89 (46.07)
  2 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            3:06.50    2:55.23        
                  40.43     1:24.42 (43.99)     2:09.76 (45.34)     2:55.23 (45.47)
  3 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.14    2:59.46        
                  41.61     1:27.72 (46.11)     2:13.78 (46.06)     2:59.46 (45.68)
  4 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.40    3:03.37        
                  42.67     1:29.61 (46.94)     2:17.27 (47.66)     3:03.37 (46.10)
  5 Petrozzini, Justin  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:06.96    3:04.29        
                  42.21     1:29.63 (47.42)     2:17.35 (47.72)     3:04.29 (46.94)
  6 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-EA-MR             3:13.13    3:12.68        
                  45.18     1:34.49 (49.31)     2:24.07 (49.58)     3:12.68 (48.61)
  7 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:22.38        
                  45.61   3:22.38 (2:36.77)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.64    3:22.52        
                  48.09   3:22.52 (2:34.43)                                        
  9 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              3:39.99    3:25.04        
                  46.49   3:25.04 (2:38.55)                                        
 10 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:24.04    3:30.31        
                  48.37     1:42.39 (54.02)     2:37.24 (54.85)     3:30.31 (53.07)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               1:11.57    1:10.44        
                  31.80     1:10.44 (38.64)                                        
  2 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.80    1:11.02        
                  32.46     1:11.02 (38.56)                                        
  3 Caro, Devin F       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.62    1:13.00        
                  32.84     1:13.00 (40.16)                                        
  4 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:13.65        
                  34.51     1:13.65 (39.14)                                        
  5 Dearden, Will G     15 ATAC-MA              1:16.45    1:13.93        
                  34.91     1:13.93 (39.02)                                        
  6 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.42    1:14.61        
                  34.65     1:14.61 (39.96)                                        
  7 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.07    1:16.86        
                  35.32     1:16.86 (41.54)                                        
  8 Vandermolen, Nick   14 TAC-NJ               1:13.30    1:20.59        
                  35.12     1:20.59 (45.47)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.41        
                  40.42     1:29.41 (48.99)                                        
 10 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:42.18    1:37.65        
                  44.48     1:37.65 (53.17)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:42.53    2:38.08        
                  33.74     1:13.00 (39.26)     1:55.03 (42.03)     2:38.08 (43.05)
  2 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            2:40.50    2:38.73        
                  34.80     1:15.06 (40.26)     1:58.04 (42.98)     2:38.73 (40.69)
  3 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.92    2:39.42        
                  33.79     1:13.85 (40.06)     1:56.27 (42.42)     2:39.42 (43.15)
  4 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:44.20        
                  32.11     1:14.66 (42.55)     2:01.61 (46.95)     2:44.20 (42.59)
  5 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               2:43.63    2:44.51        
                  35.05     1:16.02 (40.97)     1:58.87 (42.85)     2:44.51 (45.64)
  6 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:52.05    2:49.86        
                  36.76     1:19.71 (42.95)     2:05.49 (45.78)     2:49.86 (44.37)
  7 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               2:52.46    2:59.60        
                  36.58     1:21.37 (44.79)     2:10.51 (49.14)     2:59.60 (49.09)
  8 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.02    3:02.31        
                  36.15     1:19.69 (43.54)     2:08.86 (49.17)     3:02.31 (53.45)
  9 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               3:00.10    3:28.88        
                  39.69     1:30.97 (51.28)   2:32.12 (1:01.15)     3:28.88 (56.76)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrozzini, Justin  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.45    2:30.62        
                  31.54                             1:57.75 ( )     2:30.62 (32.87)
  2 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.70    2:37.67        
                  34.03     1:14.33 (40.30)     2:04.64 (50.31)     2:37.67 (33.03)
  3 Vandermolen, Nick   14 TAC-NJ               2:39.28    2:39.61        
                  34.98     1:18.64 (43.66)     2:02.51 (43.87)     2:39.61 (37.10)
  4 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.40    2:43.22        
                  38.81     1:20.78 (41.97)     2:06.24 (45.46)     2:43.22 (36.98)
  5 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               2:40.86    2:45.16        
                  33.68     1:18.05 (44.37)     2:06.92 (48.87)     2:45.16 (38.24)
  6 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               2:42.88    2:47.36        
                  36.75     1:19.17 (42.42)     2:10.84 (51.67)     2:47.36 (36.52)
  7 Moritz, C.J. R      14 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:49.33        
                  35.69     1:18.57 (42.88)     2:12.37 (53.80)     2:49.33 (36.96)
  8 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.06    2:49.90        
                  35.85     1:18.46 (42.61)     2:12.32 (53.86)     2:49.90 (37.58)
  9 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.84    2:50.55        
                  34.10     1:18.70 (44.60)     2:15.91 (57.21)     2:50.55 (34.64)
 10 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.85    2:50.93        
                  33.83     1:18.95 (45.12)     2:12.17 (53.22)     2:50.93 (38.76)
 11 Gamboli, Christoph  16 TRS-MR               2:54.21    2:50.97        
                  35.64     1:18.94 (43.30)     2:13.64 (54.70)     2:50.97 (37.33)
 12 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.14    2:51.50        
                  37.50     1:24.54 (47.04)     2:17.27 (52.73)     2:51.50 (34.23)
 13 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.00    2:54.13        
                  37.35     1:23.10 (45.75)     2:19.80 (56.70)     2:54.13 (34.33)
 14 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               2:58.07    2:54.53        
                  38.62     1:22.55 (43.93)     2:16.31 (53.76)     2:54.53 (38.22)
 15 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:00.17        
                  36.28     1:28.06 (51.78)     2:20.17 (52.11)     3:00.17 (40.00)
 16 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               2:49.18    3:02.58        
                  36.65     1:21.84 (45.19)     2:19.12 (57.28)     3:02.58 (43.46)
 17 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            3:20.85    3:20.57        
                  44.80     1:35.95 (51.15)   2:36.87 (1:00.92)     3:20.57 (43.70)
 18 Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR               3:29.00    3:26.80        
                  43.88                             2:39.50 ( )     3:26.80 (47.30)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:30.00    5:19.75        
                1:10.35   2:33.37 (1:23.02)   4:06.47 (1:33.10)   5:19.75 (1:13.28)
  2 Petrozzini, Justin  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:39.11    5:22.99        
                1:09.69   2:34.37 (1:24.68)   4:11.00 (1:36.63)   5:22.99 (1:11.99)
  3 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:44.21    5:36.71        
                1:19.44   2:42.91 (1:23.47)   4:18.14 (1:35.23)   5:36.71 (1:18.57)
  4 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            5:40.74    5:44.85        
                1:16.26   2:45.84 (1:29.58)   4:28.13 (1:42.29)   5:44.85 (1:16.72)
  5 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         6:15.99    6:08.67        
                1:23.81   2:55.84 (1:32.03)   4:48.62 (1:52.78)   6:08.67 (1:20.05)
  6 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:30.71    6:12.78        
                1:27.76   3:06.09 (1:38.33)   4:45.06 (1:38.97)   6:12.78 (1:27.72)
  7 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               6:00.00    6:19.07        
                1:21.14   2:55.99 (1:34.85)   4:49.34 (1:53.35)   6:19.07 (1:29.73)
  8 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               6:16.68    6:19.56        
                1:29.31   3:05.95 (1:36.64)   4:56.99 (1:51.04)   6:19.56 (1:22.57)
  9 Gamboli, Christoph  16 TRS-MR               6:27.82    6:28.17        
                1:25.89   3:00.11 (1:34.22)   4:58.04 (1:57.93)   6:28.17 (1:30.13)
 10 Meany, Matthew G    18 TRS-MR               6:07.14    6:30.55        
                1:25.22   3:06.93 (1:41.71)   4:59.68 (1:52.75)   6:30.55 (1:30.87)
 11 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              6:25.00    6:31.48        
                1:34.04   3:15.08 (1:41.04)   5:04.37 (1:49.29)   6:31.48 (1:27.11)
 12 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              7:01.04    6:48.52        
                1:40.66   3:26.19 (1:45.53)   5:14.41 (1:48.22)   6:48.52 (1:34.11)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.