2007 MR NYSA Summer Sizzler - 6/22/2007 to 6/24/2007              
                         NY Sharks Summer Sizzler 2007                         
                                    Results                                    

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.08      32.53        
  2 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR                 34.41      34.60        
  3 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      35.95        
  4 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Unattached             37.46      35.96        
  5 XU, Gloria          10 WEY-NJ                 37.59      36.19        
  6 Wong, Katy H        10 BB-NJ                  54.71      38.16        
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                37.54      38.36        
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.34      38.46        
  9 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      38.53        
 10 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.66      38.72        
 11 Galea, Andrea A      8 WEY-NJ                 38.73      39.30        
 12 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 39.04      39.65        
 13 Stacey, Sarah       10 BB-NJ                  54.71      40.54        
 14 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR                 40.01      40.84        
 15 Rubino, Cassie       9 TRS-MR                 40.87      40.91        
 16 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.58      41.10        
 17 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                40.94      41.11        
 18 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.85      41.12        
 19 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                40.80      41.52        
 20 Bell, Elise F       10 Bluestreaks-NJ         40.44      41.60        
 21 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                41.43      41.83        
 22 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            41.60      41.89        
 23 McDonald, Christin   9 WEY-NJ                 40.50      42.00        
 24 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.32      42.21        
 25 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                  47.80      42.31        
 26 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           43.83      42.43        
 27 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           46.82      42.50        
 28 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                43.70      42.73        
 29 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.02        
 30 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           46.45      43.42        
 31 Donohue, Kylie A     9 WEY-NJ                 45.41      44.50        
 32 Romanski, Laura C    9 WEY-NJ                 43.90      45.50        
 33 Goodall, Gemma      10 TRS-MR                 46.00      45.65        
 34 Starnes, McKenna J   8 CVAC-NC                44.74      46.12        
 35 Peterson, Danielle   8 WEY-NJ                 52.28      47.59        
 36 Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT              43.28      47.75        
 37 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT              47.32      47.85        
 38 Martin, Mikalaa M    8 CVAC-NC                50.46      48.29        
 39 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT              46.57      48.34        
 40 Parker, Kayla B     10 CVAC-NC                48.74      48.61        
 41 Barcelo, Alessia     9 Sharks-CT              54.62      49.60        
 42 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                51.33      49.83        
 43 Karpinski, Bianca    8 MCSC-NJ                51.11      50.13        
 44 Curran, Taylor       9 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.03      50.15        
 45 Huynh, Tina          8 CVAC-NC                49.75      50.22        
 46 Stepp-Davis, MaKay  10 NBS-MR                 48.25      50.29        
 47 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.30        
 48 Shaffer, Molly M     9 MCSC-NJ                50.69      51.50        
 49 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR            51.62      51.91        
 50 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           49.94      51.92        
 51 Consing, Gabbie Z    9 CVAC-NC                51.12      52.04        
 52 Cherny, Rachel J     7 WEY-NJ                 50.75      52.17        
 53 Gada, Priya         10 Sharks-CT              48.18      52.35        
 54 Banker, Emma B       8 Sharks-CT            1:03.47      52.62        
 55 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           56.29      53.57        
 56 Banker, Brittany A   8 Sharks-CT              56.23      55.16        
 57 Galea, Clio          7 UNWEY-NJ             1:00.00      55.98        
 58 Dellinger, Brooke    8 CVAC-NC                51.25      56.98        
 59 Armstrong, Dana      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.37        
 60 MacIver, Cait E     10 CVAC-NC                57.48      58.04        
 61 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR                 58.43      58.46        
 62 Krug, Olivia A       7 MSC-MR               1:02.42    1:00.45        
 63 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Scd-Mr-MR            1:00.53    1:00.90        
 64 Miesner, Karina      6 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:07.43        
 65 Parker, Hannah M     8 CVAC-NC              1:20.56    1:18.11        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stamey, Kellie M    10 CVAC-NC              1:14.70    1:13.07        
                  34.97     1:13.07 (38.10)                                        
  2 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.37    1:15.44        
                  36.09     1:15.44 (39.35)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:20.50    1:17.54        
                  36.74     1:17.54 (40.80)                                        
  4 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.16    1:17.62        
                  37.26     1:17.62 (40.36)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:23.01    1:23.64        
                  40.19     1:23.64 (43.45)                                        
  6 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              1:25.80    1:24.21        
                  40.22     1:24.21 (43.99)                                        
  7 Schultz, Lauren E   10 CVAC-NC              1:26.84    1:24.40        
                  39.97     1:24.40 (44.43)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:27.26        
                  39.68     1:27.26 (47.58)                                        
  9 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR               1:30.74    1:28.06        
                  44.07     1:28.06 (43.99)                                        
 10 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.59    1:28.08        
                  43.22     1:28.08 (44.86)                                        
 11 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.98    1:28.19        
                  41.91     1:28.19 (46.28)                                        
 12 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:30.08    1:31.60        
                  42.48     1:31.60 (49.12)                                        
 13 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.70    1:32.78        
                  44.77     1:32.78 (48.01)                                        
 14 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:34.77    1:34.67        
                  46.39     1:34.67 (48.28)                                        
 15 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:35.48    1:34.89        
 16 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.51    1:35.26        
                  44.08     1:35.26 (51.18)                                        
 17 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.53    1:35.89        
                  44.41     1:35.89 (51.48)                                        
 18 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.73    1:37.42        
                  47.01     1:37.42 (50.41)                                        
 19 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.50        
                  37.44   1:38.50 (1:01.06)                                        
 20 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT            1:57.94    1:38.63        
                  48.40     1:38.63 (50.23)                                        
 21 Novak, Sarah K       9 BB-NJ                1:50.78    1:39.15        
                  47.50     1:39.15 (51.65)                                        
 22 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               1:50.88    1:44.66        
                  51.75     1:44.66 (52.91)                                        
 23 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               1:48.34    1:47.01        
 24 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT            1:40.00    1:47.24        
                  49.78     1:47.24 (57.46)                                        
 25 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR          1:44.28    1:48.70        
                  48.71     1:48.70 (59.99)                                        
 26 Parker, Kayla B     10 CVAC-NC              1:45.00    1:49.01        
                  50.02     1:49.01 (58.99)                                        
 27 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.10        
 28 Huynh, Tina          8 CVAC-NC              1:48.00    1:52.95        
 29 Shaffer, Molly M     9 MCSC-NJ              1:58.38    1:53.14        
                  54.30     1:53.14 (58.84)                                        
 30 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.86    1:56.55        
                  54.81   1:56.55 (1:01.74)                                        
 31 Consing, Gabbie Z    9 CVAC-NC              2:08.58    1:57.18        
                  52.22   1:57.18 (1:04.96)                                        
 32 Gada, Priya         10 Sharks-CT            1:45.00    1:58.79        
                  51.66   1:58.79 (1:07.13)                                        
 33 Stepp-Davis, MaKay  10 NBS-MR               1:45.99    1:59.16        
                  58.75   1:59.16 (1:00.41)                                        
 34 Dellinger, Brooke    8 CVAC-NC              2:05.73    2:02.42        
                  57.42   2:02.42 (1:05.00)                                        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:06.00        
                  46.91   2:06.00 (1:19.09)                                        
 36 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               2:14.75    2:10.65        
                  58.64   2:10.65 (1:12.01)                                        
 37 MacIver, Cait E     10 CVAC-NC              2:25.79    2:22.92        
                1:05.94   2:22.92 (1:16.98)                                        
 38 Parker, Hannah M     8 CVAC-NC              2:10.00    2:41.04        
 39 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               3:17.34    2:59.31        
                1:24.51   2:59.31 (1:34.80)                                        
 -- Krug, Olivia A       7 MSC-MR               2:25.01         DQ        
 -- Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.73         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.23    2:35.78        
                  34.37     1:14.15 (39.78)     1:55.06 (40.91)     2:35.78 (40.72)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               2:45.97    2:39.43        
                  37.12     1:18.59 (41.47)     2:00.10 (41.51)     2:39.43 (39.33)
  3 Stamey, Kellie M    10 CVAC-NC              2:41.67    2:41.14        
                  36.86     1:18.07 (41.21)     2:00.59 (42.52)     2:41.14 (40.55)
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.54    2:43.85        
                  37.66     1:19.10 (41.44)     2:02.53 (43.43)     2:43.85 (41.32)
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              3:15.63    2:50.17        
                  37.37     1:21.87 (44.50)     2:08.52 (46.65)     2:50.17 (41.65)
  6 Barry, Kristina F   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.92    2:51.02        
                  38.90     1:23.29 (44.39)     2:08.43 (45.14)     2:51.02 (42.59)
  7 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.46    2:51.15        
                  38.72     1:23.22 (44.50)     2:08.79 (45.57)     2:51.15 (42.36)
  8 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.68    2:57.73        
                  38.80     1:25.47 (46.67)     2:12.99 (47.52)     2:57.73 (44.74)
  9 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.07    3:03.26        
                  40.17     1:27.39 (47.22)     2:15.80 (48.41)     3:03.26 (47.46)
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              3:00.40    3:04.70        
                  40.49     1:27.89 (47.40)     2:18.08 (50.19)     3:04.70 (46.62)
 11 Schultz, Lauren E   10 CVAC-NC              3:06.53    3:04.94        
                  41.39     1:28.90 (47.51)     2:17.52 (48.62)     3:04.94 (47.42)
 12 XU, Gloria          10 WEY-NJ               2:57.26    3:05.71        
                  40.06     1:27.64 (47.58)     2:18.74 (51.10)     3:05.71 (46.97)
 13 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         3:16.41    3:08.35        
                  41.71     1:31.23 (49.52)     2:21.53 (50.30)     3:08.35 (46.82)
 14 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.12    3:24.76        
                  45.93     1:41.64 (55.71)     2:34.06 (52.42)     3:24.76 (50.70)
 15 Stacey, Sarah       10 BB-NJ                3:40.66    3:26.20        
                  44.37     1:41.24 (56.87)     2:35.16 (53.92)     3:26.20 (51.04)
 16 Bell, Elise F       10 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:28.26    3:27.03        
                  43.59     1:36.34 (52.75)     2:32.76 (56.42)     3:27.03 (54.27)
 17 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:45.64    3:35.48        
                  44.83     1:41.48 (56.65)     2:39.92 (58.44)     3:35.48 (55.56)
 18 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               3:35.47    3:36.80        
                  48.52     1:47.54 (59.02)     2:43.67 (56.13)     3:36.80 (53.13)
 19 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          3:10.78    3:37.25        
                  44.94     1:42.06 (57.12)     2:40.70 (58.64)     3:37.25 (56.55)
 20 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               4:30.01    3:58.99        
                  53.57   1:56.01 (1:02.44)   2:59.92 (1:03.91)     3:58.99 (59.07)
 21 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               4:41.10    4:03.85        
                  54.79   1:59.24 (1:04.45)   3:04.86 (1:05.62)     4:03.85 (58.99)
 -- McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              3:37.25         DQ        
                  56.41                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.95      40.10        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                41.23      40.54        
  3 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Unattached             44.19      43.24        
  4 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.01      44.47        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.27      44.67        
  6 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                46.23      44.91        
  7 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR                43.88      46.27        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           47.26      46.34        
  9 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.34      47.23        
 10 Schultz, Lauren E   10 CVAC-NC                45.68      48.02        
 11 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                  54.40      48.09        
 12 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                48.69      48.27        
 13 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                46.75      48.36        
 14 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           47.58      48.73        
 15 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            48.26      49.17        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           52.83      49.47        
 17 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.85      49.55        
 18 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                50.25      50.03        
 19 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           50.16      50.33        
 20 Barlao, Charmaine-   9 MWSC-MR                51.58      51.31        
 21 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.42        
 22 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR            52.17      51.50        
 23 Parker, Kayla B     10 CVAC-NC                57.58      52.60        
 24 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                53.82      53.81        
 25 Martin, Mikalaa M    8 CVAC-NC                54.75      54.49        
 26 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.91      54.80        
 27 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.85        
 28 Gada, Priya         10 Sharks-CT              59.50      55.08        
 29 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      55.09        
 30 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT              54.77      55.32        
 31 Starnes, McKenna J   8 CVAC-NC                54.52      55.42        
 32 Consing, Gabbie Z    9 CVAC-NC                53.13      55.70        
 33 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR            52.55      56.79        
 34 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           55.87      57.40        
 35 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT            1:00.39      58.90        
 36 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      59.84        
 37 Dellinger, Brooke    8 CVAC-NC              1:00.03    1:00.56        
 38 Novak, Sarah K       9 BB-NJ                1:03.42    1:01.15        
 39 Shaffer, Molly M     9 MCSC-NJ              1:03.78    1:01.25        
 40 Stepp-Davis, MaKay  10 NBS-MR               1:05.99    1:01.33        
 41 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               1:01.57    1:02.07        
 42 Krug, Olivia A       7 MSC-MR               1:07.04    1:02.23        
 43 MacIver, Cait E     10 CVAC-NC              1:06.37    1:02.31        
 44 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:02.66        
 45 Huynh, Tina          8 CVAC-NC                57.82    1:02.67        
 46 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Scd-Mr-MR            1:00.68    1:08.23        
 47 Cole, Samantha T     8 MWSC-MR              1:06.18    1:11.32        
 48 Parker, Hannah M     8 CVAC-NC              1:15.17    1:13.56        
 49 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               1:13.52    1:16.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               1:25.40    1:23.74        
                  40.33     1:23.74 (43.41)                                        
  2 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.27    1:31.05        
                  45.01     1:31.05 (46.04)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:29.32    1:31.12        
                  44.58     1:31.12 (46.54)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.46    1:32.06        
                  44.29     1:32.06 (47.77)                                        
  5 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.81    1:32.82        
                  45.19     1:32.82 (47.63)                                        
  6 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Unattached           1:35.87    1:33.48        
                  46.68     1:33.48 (46.80)                                        
  7 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.50    1:36.43        
                  46.55     1:36.43 (49.88)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.59    1:37.00        
                  47.97     1:37.00 (49.03)                                        
  9 Galea, Andrea A      8 WEY-NJ               2:02.08    1:37.13        
                  47.13     1:37.13 (50.00)                                        
 10 Wong, Katy H        10 BB-NJ                2:06.61    1:37.50        
                  48.41     1:37.50 (49.09)                                        
 11 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:40.61    1:38.25        
 12 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:38.81    1:39.55        
                  48.20     1:39.55 (51.35)                                        
 13 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.00    1:40.11        
                  47.60     1:40.11 (52.51)                                        
 14 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.09    1:40.46        
                  48.67     1:40.46 (51.79)                                        
 15 Schultz, Lauren E   10 CVAC-NC              1:38.61    1:40.63        
                  48.90     1:40.63 (51.73)                                        
 16 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:42.13    1:41.94        
                  49.75     1:41.94 (52.19)                                        
 16 Rubino, Cassie       9 TRS-MR               1:52.00    1:41.94        
                  49.60     1:41.94 (52.34)                                        
 18 McDonald, Christin   9 WEY-NJ               1:37.74    1:42.59        
                  49.54     1:42.59 (53.05)                                        
 19 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:42.79        
                  48.77     1:42.79 (54.02)                                        
 20 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                1:54.72    1:43.13        
                  48.11     1:43.13 (55.02)                                        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.50    1:43.42        
                  48.41     1:43.42 (55.01)                                        
 22 Bell, Elise F       10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:49.86    1:44.61        
                  50.21     1:44.61 (54.40)                                        
 23 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR               1:44.51    1:45.27        
                  51.97     1:45.27 (53.30)                                        
 24 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:49.82    1:45.92        
                  52.70     1:45.92 (53.22)                                        
 25 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.21    1:46.92        
                  52.33     1:46.92 (54.59)                                        
 26 Romanski, Laura C    9 WEY-NJ               1:50.88    1:47.92        
                  52.34     1:47.92 (55.58)                                        
 27 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR               1:47.49    1:50.44        
                  52.92     1:50.44 (57.52)                                        
 28 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.16    1:52.26        
                  53.47     1:52.26 (58.79)                                        
 29 Donohue, Kylie A     9 WEY-NJ               2:01.00    1:53.89        
                  54.15     1:53.89 (59.74)                                        
 30 Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT            2:02.65    1:56.00        
                  55.95   1:56.00 (1:00.05)                                        
 31 Curran, Taylor       9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:57.65    1:56.63        
                  59.12     1:56.63 (57.51)                                        
 32 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:56.67        
                  56.53   1:56.67 (1:00.14)                                        
 33 Consing, Gabbie Z    9 CVAC-NC              2:19.45    1:58.73        
                  55.53   1:58.73 (1:03.20)                                        
 34 Starnes, McKenna J   8 CVAC-NC              2:20.93    1:59.92        
                  57.08   1:59.92 (1:02.84)                                        
 35 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT            1:55.00    2:00.38        
                  55.58   2:00.38 (1:04.80)                                        
 36 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               1:57.71    2:00.60        
 37 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:01.05        
                  58.36   2:01.05 (1:02.69)                                        
 38 Krug, Olivia A       7 MSC-MR               2:30.01    2:02.55        
                1:03.30     2:02.55 (59.25)                                        
 39 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:03.78        
                  58.36   2:03.78 (1:05.42)                                        
 40 Barcelo, Alessia     9 Sharks-CT            2:15.00    2:06.20        
                  54.85   2:06.20 (1:11.35)                                        
 41 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               2:00.55    2:06.32        
                1:00.26   2:06.32 (1:06.06)                                        
 42 Parker, Kayla B     10 CVAC-NC              1:52.00    2:06.40        
                  56.35   2:06.40 (1:10.05)                                        
 43 Huynh, Tina          8 CVAC-NC              1:55.00    2:07.49        
 44 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               2:19.78    2:08.95        
 45 Stepp-Davis, MaKay  10 NBS-MR               2:19.99    2:09.30        
                  59.08   2:09.30 (1:10.22)                                        
 46 Gada, Priya         10 Sharks-CT            2:00.00    2:09.40        
                  58.35   2:09.40 (1:11.05)                                        
 47 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT            2:05.00    2:09.55        
 48 Banker, Brittany A   8 Sharks-CT            2:20.00    2:10.47        
                  59.72   2:10.47 (1:10.75)                                        
 49 Banker, Emma B       8 Sharks-CT            2:20.00    2:13.74        
 50 Dellinger, Brooke    8 CVAC-NC              2:18.41    2:14.24        
                1:05.98   2:14.24 (1:08.26)                                        
 51 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.20    2:22.06        
                1:16.73   2:22.06 (1:05.33)                                        
 52 MacIver, Cait E     10 CVAC-NC              2:54.00    2:23.18        
                1:07.31   2:23.18 (1:15.87)                                        
 53 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Scd-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:27.41        
                1:09.88   2:27.41 (1:17.53)                                        
 54 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               2:35.35    2:38.49        
                1:15.43   2:38.49 (1:23.06)                                        
 55 Parker, Hannah M     8 CVAC-NC              2:40.00    2:43.90        
                1:17.21   2:43.90 (1:26.69)                                        
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:30.01         DQ        
                  44.25          DQ (49.67)                                        
 -- Goodall, Gemma      10 TRS-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  54.16          DQ (58.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stamey, Kellie M    10 CVAC-NC                44.62      44.64        
  2 Barry, Kristina F   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.03      48.69        
  3 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Unattached             48.32      48.75        
  4 Wong, Katy H        10 BB-NJ                1:14.96      48.80        
  5 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.53      50.35        
  6 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            52.57      52.11        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      52.13        
  8 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                54.50      52.51        
  9 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.71      52.54        
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                51.60      53.13        
 11 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                  57.94      53.16        
 12 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                 53.55      53.36        
 13 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 52.28      54.42        
 14 Stepp-Davis, MaKay  10 NBS-MR               1:05.99      54.57        
 15 Peterson, Danielle   8 WEY-NJ               1:00.68      54.71        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           55.37      54.79        
 16 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           54.99      54.79        
 18 Rubino, Cassie       9 TRS-MR               1:00.02      55.36        
 19 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 51.08      55.69        
 20 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                55.58      55.93        
 21 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.79      55.94        
 22 Consing, Gabbie Z    9 CVAC-NC                55.48      57.37        
 23 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           58.33      57.39        
 24 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.41        
 25 Romanski, Laura C    9 WEY-NJ                 55.89      57.65        
 26 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           58.09      57.97        
 27 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                59.06      58.38        
 28 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      59.39        
 29 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               1:01.92    1:00.04        
 30 Starnes, McKenna J   8 CVAC-NC                59.73    1:00.34        
 31 Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT            1:02.96    1:01.43        
 32 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR                 56.32    1:01.63        
 33 Armstrong, Dana      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:03.07        
 34 Parker, Kayla B     10 CVAC-NC              1:04.24    1:03.63        
 35 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.96    1:03.89        
 36 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Scd-Mr-MR            1:03.57    1:04.66        
 37 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT            1:09.46    1:05.50        
 38 Shaffer, Molly M     9 MCSC-NJ              1:02.47    1:05.79        
 39 Curran, Taylor       9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:07.73    1:06.06        
 40 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR          1:16.81    1:06.31        
 41 Dellinger, Brooke    8 CVAC-NC              1:05.30    1:06.57        
 42 Stacey, Sarah       10 BB-NJ                1:14.96    1:06.72        
 43 Goodall, Gemma      10 TRS-MR               1:03.00    1:08.00        
 44 Karpinski, Bianca    8 MCSC-NJ              1:16.94    1:08.54        
 45 Huynh, Tina          8 CVAC-NC              1:11.09    1:13.05        
 46 Gada, Priya         10 Sharks-CT            1:10.08    1:13.22        
 47 Banker, Brittany A   8 Sharks-CT            1:10.00    1:13.23        
 48 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT            1:05.11    1:14.20        
 49 Miesner, Karina      6 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:15.41        
 50 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              1:18.84    1:15.99        
 51 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               1:14.58    1:16.40        
 52 Cherny, Rachel J     7 WEY-NJ               1:05.09    1:16.76        
 53 MacIver, Cait E     10 CVAC-NC              1:20.07    1:19.97        
 54 Barcelo, Alessia     9 Sharks-CT            1:07.00    1:20.42        
 55 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               1:49.82    1:29.25        
 56 Parker, Hannah M     8 CVAC-NC              1:02.00    1:59.92        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.01         DQ        
 -- Banker, Emma B       8 Sharks-CT            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Martin, Mikalaa M    8 CVAC-NC                58.73         DQ        
 -- Galea, Clio          7 UNWEY-NJ             1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Krug, Olivia A       7 MSC-MR               1:48.07         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stamey, Kellie M    10 CVAC-NC              1:35.08    1:36.04        
                  46.37     1:36.04 (49.67)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Unattached           1:48.84    1:46.70        
                  51.49     1:46.70 (55.21)                                        
  3 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.82    1:48.45        
                  51.22     1:48.45 (57.23)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.05    1:51.96        
                  53.32     1:51.96 (58.64)                                        
  5 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:56.15    1:52.40        
                  54.03     1:52.40 (58.37)                                        
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:52.69    1:52.67        
                  53.35     1:52.67 (59.32)                                        
  7 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                2:06.96    1:53.57        
                  54.63     1:53.57 (58.94)                                        
  8 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:54.44    1:55.68        
                  54.75   1:55.68 (1:00.93)                                        
  9 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.80    1:55.81        
                  56.96     1:55.81 (58.85)                                        
 10 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.97    1:55.88        
                  56.16     1:55.88 (59.72)                                        
 11 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               2:06.97    1:55.99        
                  55.75   1:55.99 (1:00.24)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:56.02        
                  58.12     1:56.02 (57.90)                                        
 13 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:49.79    1:56.14        
                  54.76   1:56.14 (1:01.38)                                        
 14 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:59.99    1:58.52        
                  56.11   1:58.52 (1:02.41)                                        
 15 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.93    1:59.27        
                  55.77   1:59.27 (1:03.50)                                        
 16 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.96    2:03.62        
                1:01.38   2:03.62 (1:02.24)                                        
 17 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR          2:06.31    2:04.07        
                1:01.57   2:04.07 (1:02.50)                                        
 18 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.59    2:06.19        
                1:00.92   2:06.19 (1:05.27)                                        
 19 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.72    2:08.60        
                1:02.06   2:08.60 (1:06.54)                                        
 20 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR               2:09.13    2:09.74        
                1:02.53   2:09.74 (1:07.21)                                        
 21 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              2:20.00    2:10.40        
                1:03.39   2:10.40 (1:07.01)                                        
 22 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               2:22.39    2:10.76        
                1:03.75   2:10.76 (1:07.01)                                        
 23 Dellinger, Brooke    8 CVAC-NC              2:28.66    2:20.49        
                1:06.99   2:20.49 (1:13.50)                                        
 24 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT            2:20.00    2:20.66        
                1:06.14   2:20.66 (1:14.52)                                        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:20.89        
                1:08.32   2:20.89 (1:12.57)                                        
 26 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Scd-Mr-MR            3:15.00    2:26.89        
                1:10.14   2:26.89 (1:16.75)                                        
 27 Gada, Priya         10 Sharks-CT            2:20.00    2:28.97        
                1:15.13   2:28.97 (1:13.84)                                        
 28 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               2:50.94    2:42.41        
                1:17.57   2:42.41 (1:24.84)                                        
 29 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               3:53.26    3:10.11        
                1:32.92   3:10.11 (1:37.19)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:14.04        DQ (1:23.19)                                        
 -- Krug, Olivia A       7 MSC-MR               3:59.01         DQ        
                1:31.83                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.92      38.66        
  2 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.57      38.84        
  3 Schultz, Lauren E   10 CVAC-NC                39.73      39.74        
  4 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.20      39.98        
  5 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.16      41.16        
  6 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR           49.00      41.23        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           43.51      41.95        
  8 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Unattached             43.14      42.76        
  9 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR                41.48      42.91        
 10 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 43.19      43.78        
 11 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.62      44.09        
 12 Martin, Mikalaa M    8 CVAC-NC              1:17.98      45.03        
 13 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           47.49      45.15        
 14 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            57.38      49.68        
 15 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.33      51.92        
 16 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                47.58      52.08        
 17 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           46.18      53.11        
 18 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           57.98      53.91        
 19 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      57.18        
 20 Huynh, Tina          8 CVAC-NC                52.35      58.22        
 21 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.41      58.56        
 22 Barlao, Charmaine-   9 MWSC-MR                58.02      58.86        
 23 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              1:03.89    1:00.98        
 24 Consing, Gabbie Z    9 CVAC-NC              1:01.68    1:01.80        
 25 Noonan, Siabhan     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:04.48        
 26 Starnes, McKenna J   8 CVAC-NC                58.58    1:05.32        
 27 MacIver, Cait E     10 CVAC-NC              1:11.20    1:22.68        
 28 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.31    1:29.48        
 29 Parker, Hannah M     8 CVAC-NC                53.88    1:30.10        
 -- Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT            1:12.72         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.95    1:23.92        
                  39.66     1:23.92 (44.26)                                        
  2 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.21    1:30.33        
                  42.06     1:30.33 (48.27)                                        
  3 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:30.86        
                  41.56     1:30.86 (49.30)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.90    1:32.17        
                  43.96     1:32.17 (48.21)                                        
  5 Stamey, Kellie M    10 CVAC-NC              1:27.98    1:32.21        
                  45.78     1:32.21 (46.43)                                        
  6 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.87    1:32.51        
                  43.07     1:32.51 (49.44)                                        
  7 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:32.30    1:32.73        
                  43.08     1:32.73 (49.65)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.00    1:35.26        
                  41.01     1:35.26 (54.25)                                        
  9 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.76    1:36.03        
                  41.72     1:36.03 (54.31)                                        
 10 Schultz, Lauren E   10 CVAC-NC              1:39.45    1:37.22        
                  43.54     1:37.22 (53.68)                                        
 11 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Unattached           1:36.14    1:41.63        
                  46.83     1:41.63 (54.80)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:46.40        
                  47.93     1:46.40 (58.47)                                        
 13 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:44.23    1:47.41        
                  45.53   1:47.41 (1:01.88)                                        
 14 McDonald, Christin   9 WEY-NJ               1:44.45    1:49.85        
                  52.95     1:49.85 (56.90)                                        
 15 XU, Gloria          10 WEY-NJ               1:39.00    1:53.56        
                  49.25   1:53.56 (1:04.31)                                        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.82    1:56.53        
                  54.56   1:56.53 (1:01.97)                                        
 17 Martin, Mikalaa M    8 CVAC-NC              2:08.00    2:08.01        
                1:00.97   2:08.01 (1:07.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stamey, Kellie M    10 CVAC-NC              3:02.84    3:02.05        
                  43.29     1:31.05 (47.76)     2:24.69 (53.64)     3:02.05 (37.36)
  2 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.37    3:06.97        
                  41.58     1:29.02 (47.44)     2:23.15 (54.13)     3:06.97 (43.82)
  3 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.69    3:10.25        
                  41.94     1:30.21 (48.27)     2:29.65 (59.44)     3:10.25 (40.60)
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.25    3:13.45        
                  41.56     1:28.99 (47.43)   2:29.37 (1:00.38)     3:13.45 (44.08)
  5 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.44    3:20.19        
                  44.24     1:35.91 (51.67)   2:37.86 (1:01.95)     3:20.19 (42.33)
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              3:24.80    3:20.34        
                  42.74     1:32.93 (50.19)   2:38.91 (1:05.98)     3:20.34 (41.43)
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              3:19.93    3:26.28        
                  49.18     1:39.86 (50.68)   2:41.26 (1:01.40)     3:26.28 (45.02)
  8 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              4:08.42    3:40.37        
                  52.47     1:45.88 (53.41)   2:46.96 (1:01.08)     3:40.37 (53.41)
  9 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                3:37.92    3:40.49        
                  53.43     1:51.26 (57.83)     2:48.36 (57.10)     3:40.49 (52.13)
 10 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               3:40.91    3:42.84        
                  50.16     1:47.56 (57.40)   2:50.64 (1:03.08)     3:42.84 (52.20)
 11 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:44.21    3:42.91        
                  54.97     1:53.04 (58.07)   2:54.40 (1:01.36)     3:42.91 (48.51)
 12 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          4:01.99    3:45.13        
                  56.48     1:51.49 (55.01)   2:53.52 (1:02.03)     3:45.13 (51.61)
 13 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR               3:42.27    3:59.45        
                1:00.37     1:56.96 (56.59)   3:06.55 (1:09.59)     3:59.45 (52.90)
 14 Martin, Mikalaa M    8 CVAC-NC              4:02.02    4:08.87        
                  58.65   1:59.62 (1:00.97)   3:07.57 (1:07.95)   4:08.87 (1:01.30)
 15 Starnes, McKenna J   8 CVAC-NC              3:58.00    4:14.27        
                1:03.92   2:07.71 (1:03.79)   3:22.49 (1:14.78)     4:14.27 (51.78)
 16 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               3:50.01    4:16.04        
                1:08.24   2:11.93 (1:03.69)   3:21.70 (1:09.77)     4:16.04 (54.34)
 17 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               3:59.01    4:20.79        
                1:14.04     2:13.65 (59.61)   3:23.09 (1:09.44)     4:20.79 (57.70)
 18 Stepp-Davis, MaKay  10 NBS-MR               4:25.99    4:23.72        
                1:11.19   2:21.14 (1:09.95)   3:25.43 (1:04.29)     4:23.72 (58.29)
 19 Parker, Kayla B     10 CVAC-NC              3:46.00    4:26.12        
                1:04.58   2:10.78 (1:06.20)   3:24.45 (1:13.67)   4:26.12 (1:01.67)
 20 Novak, Sarah K       9 BB-NJ                4:12.55    4:27.73        
                1:07.30   2:16.39 (1:09.09)   3:32.43 (1:16.04)     4:27.73 (55.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR                 28.99      28.84        
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           30.18      29.95        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           30.86      31.26        
  4 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                31.59      31.84        
  5 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.91      31.92        
  6 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           31.66      32.06        
  7 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT              32.65      32.55        
  8 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ                33.44      32.99        
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           33.26      33.30        
 10 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                  37.45      33.51        
 11 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.84      33.55        
 12 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      33.81        
 13 Walsh, Shannon      12 Scd-Mr-MR              34.58      33.88        
 14 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           35.56      33.98        
 15 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT              35.31      34.88        
 16 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.57      34.92        
 17 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                35.37      35.16        
 18 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ                36.27      35.20        
 19 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           37.27      35.64        
 20 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           36.61      35.69        
 21 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                36.36      35.70        
 22 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR           36.94      35.92        
 23 Felkins, Alexandra  11 CVAC-NC                36.43      36.00        
 24 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR           38.44      36.21        
 25 Consing, Kirsten Z  12 CVAC-NC                36.22      36.73        
 26 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR                 36.26      36.90        
 27 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.89      37.43        
 28 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.80      37.69        
 29 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                38.45      37.80        
 30 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           39.10      37.84        
 31 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR           39.72      38.64        
 32 Shaffer, Annie K    12 MCSC-NJ                41.59      39.88        
 33 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.30      39.89        
 34 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.60      40.11        
 35 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           41.31      40.23        
 36 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         40.36      40.80        
 37 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.35      41.33        
 38 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         43.01      41.36        
 39 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.86      41.97        
 40 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           44.24      42.39        
 41 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ                47.26      46.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               1:02.17    1:03.43        
                  30.87     1:03.43 (32.56)                                        
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.95    1:06.23        
                  31.79     1:06.23 (34.44)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.01    1:07.17        
                  32.17     1:07.17 (35.00)                                        
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.78    1:07.76        
                  32.25     1:07.76 (35.51)                                        
  5 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.80    1:08.57        
                  32.67     1:08.57 (35.90)                                        
  6 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT            1:10.88    1:09.68        
                  33.53     1:09.68 (36.15)                                        
  7 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:10.14    1:10.66        
                  35.45     1:10.66 (35.21)                                        
  8 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.97    1:11.27        
                  34.06     1:11.27 (37.21)                                        
  9 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:10.45    1:11.72        
                  34.42     1:11.72 (37.30)                                        
 10 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.20    1:12.06        
                  34.70     1:12.06 (37.36)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:11.77    1:12.53        
                  34.66     1:12.53 (37.87)                                        
 12 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:12.56    1:12.89        
                  34.43     1:12.89 (38.46)                                        
 13 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:14.18    1:12.93        
                  34.66     1:12.93 (38.27)                                        
 14 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.69    1:13.06        
                  34.25     1:13.06 (38.81)                                        
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:10.98    1:13.23        
                  35.29     1:13.23 (37.94)                                        
 16 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.20    1:13.31        
                  34.87     1:13.31 (38.44)                                        
 17 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:13.73    1:13.41        
                  35.30     1:13.41 (38.11)                                        
 18 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.87    1:13.70        
                  35.27     1:13.70 (38.43)                                        
 19 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                1:24.65    1:13.89        
                  36.52     1:13.89 (37.37)                                        
 20 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               1:11.23    1:14.23        
                  34.61     1:14.23 (39.62)                                        
 21 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:13.93    1:14.42        
                  35.31     1:14.42 (39.11)                                        
 22 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.34    1:14.49        
                  35.36     1:14.49 (39.13)                                        
 23 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.67    1:14.61        
                  34.88     1:14.61 (39.73)                                        
 24 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.93    1:14.72        
                  36.25     1:14.72 (38.47)                                        
 25 Knight, Basira      11 WEY-NJ               1:15.09    1:16.62        
                  35.82     1:16.62 (40.80)                                        
 26 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                1:30.61    1:16.63        
                  37.06     1:16.63 (39.57)                                        
 27 Chu, Jessica B      12 WEY-NJ               1:15.20    1:17.43        
                  37.54     1:17.43 (39.89)                                        
 28 Wisolmerski, Amand  12 MCSC-NJ              1:16.71    1:17.83        
                  36.50     1:17.83 (41.33)                                        
 29 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.91    1:18.52        
                  38.59     1:18.52 (39.93)                                        
 29 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:19.85    1:18.52        
                  37.45     1:18.52 (41.07)                                        
 31 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:18.62        
                  36.09     1:18.62 (42.53)                                        
 32 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ              1:19.66    1:18.86        
                  38.10     1:18.86 (40.76)                                        
 33 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.53    1:18.89        
                  38.37     1:18.89 (40.52)                                        
 34 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              1:18.76    1:19.16        
                  37.83     1:19.16 (41.33)                                        
 35 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:18.73    1:19.24        
                  36.95     1:19.24 (42.29)                                        
 36 Felkins, Alexandra  11 CVAC-NC              1:21.44    1:20.73        
                  36.98     1:20.73 (43.75)                                        
 37 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.63    1:21.51        
                  37.26     1:21.51 (44.25)                                        
 38 Leishman, Alexis P  12 MCSC-NJ              1:21.65    1:21.87        
                  37.49     1:21.87 (44.38)                                        
 39 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.76    1:22.75        
                  39.93     1:22.75 (42.82)                                        
 40 Consing, Kirsten Z  12 CVAC-NC              1:15.99    1:23.40        
                  37.89     1:23.40 (45.51)                                        
 41 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.86    1:23.82        
                  39.62     1:23.82 (44.20)                                        
 42 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.34    1:24.57        
                  39.53     1:24.57 (45.04)                                        
 43 Leslie, Sara        12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:22.74    1:25.36        
                  40.22     1:25.36 (45.14)                                        
 44 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.77    1:25.81        
                  40.84     1:25.81 (44.97)                                        
 45 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.28    1:26.80        
                  40.10     1:26.80 (46.70)                                        
 46 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR              1:23.68    1:26.91        
                  40.96     1:26.91 (45.95)                                        
 47 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.81    1:26.95        
 48 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR               1:23.72    1:27.17        
                  40.12     1:27.17 (47.05)                                        
 49 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.85    1:28.19        
                  40.39     1:28.19 (47.80)                                        
 50 Shaffer, Annie K    12 MCSC-NJ              1:29.11    1:28.43        
                  42.57     1:28.43 (45.86)                                        
 51 Agosto, Karissa M   12 WEY-NJ               1:29.73    1:28.92        
                  40.07     1:28.92 (48.85)                                        
 52 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR               1:25.16    1:30.22        
                  42.16     1:30.22 (48.06)                                        
 53 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.90    1:30.33        
                  43.89     1:30.33 (46.44)                                        
 54 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 TRS-MR               1:30.68    1:30.36        
                  42.36     1:30.36 (48.00)                                        
 55 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.81    1:30.55        
                  43.11     1:30.55 (47.44)                                        
 56 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.58    1:30.63        
                  42.74     1:30.63 (47.89)                                        
 57 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:37.48    1:30.73        
                  43.34     1:30.73 (47.39)                                        
 58 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:28.98    1:31.32        
                  41.72     1:31.32 (49.60)                                        
 59 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.35    1:34.18        
                  44.54     1:34.18 (49.64)                                        
 60 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:36.54        
                  44.15     1:36.54 (52.39)                                        
 61 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:39.93    1:36.93        
                  43.66     1:36.93 (53.27)                                        
 62 Labdon, Chelsea     11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:55.70    1:37.59        
                  45.51     1:37.59 (52.08)                                        
 63 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              1:41.86    1:40.40        
                  47.84     1:40.40 (52.56)                                        
 64 Yang, Nanxi         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.51        
                  47.90     1:45.51 (57.61)                                        
 65 Erichera, Julia     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:55.29        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               2:15.86    2:18.56        
                  32.39     1:08.34 (35.95)     1:44.81 (36.47)     2:18.56 (33.75)
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.21    2:24.17        
                  33.11     1:09.68 (36.57)     1:47.43 (37.75)     2:24.17 (36.74)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.42    2:30.58        
                  34.67     1:13.94 (39.27)     1:53.03 (39.09)     2:30.58 (37.55)
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.16    2:31.10        
                  35.77     1:15.06 (39.29)     1:54.27 (39.21)     2:31.10 (36.83)
  5 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.20    2:35.34        
                  35.16     1:14.68 (39.52)     1:55.84 (41.16)     2:35.34 (39.50)
  6 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              2:31.91    2:36.71        
                  37.27     1:18.33 (41.06)     1:58.42 (40.09)     2:36.71 (38.29)
  7 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                2:56.81    2:38.25        
                  36.76     1:17.92 (41.16)     1:59.05 (41.13)     2:38.25 (39.20)
  8 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            2:40.31    2:39.02        
                  37.35     1:18.62 (41.27)     2:00.43 (41.81)     2:39.02 (38.59)
  9 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.48    2:42.76        
                  37.09     1:18.23 (41.14)     2:01.34 (43.11)     2:42.76 (41.42)
 10 Vineis, Kristen M   12 BB-NJ                3:08.04    2:48.55        
                  39.86     1:23.18 (43.32)     2:06.58 (43.40)     2:48.55 (41.97)
 11 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              2:57.02    2:55.58        
                  38.73     1:23.21 (44.48)     2:09.02 (45.81)     2:55.58 (46.56)
 12 Felkins, Alexandra  11 CVAC-NC              3:14.28    2:55.72        
                  40.07     1:25.83 (45.76)     2:12.14 (46.31)     2:55.72 (43.58)
 13 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ              3:01.37    2:57.74        
                  39.46     1:25.26 (45.80)     2:13.86 (48.60)     2:57.74 (43.88)
 14 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:59.81        
                  22.87     1:10.09 (47.22)     1:58.64 (48.55)   2:59.81 (1:01.17)
 15 Consing, Kirsten Z  12 CVAC-NC              3:01.38    3:01.35        
                  40.86     1:27.45 (46.59)     2:14.67 (47.22)     3:01.35 (46.68)
 16 Shaffer, Annie K    12 MCSC-NJ              3:14.39    3:11.19        
                  44.09     1:32.57 (48.48)     2:23.58 (51.01)     3:11.19 (47.61)
 17 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:17.41        
                  26.48     1:15.95 (49.47)     2:08.43 (52.48)   3:17.41 (1:08.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT              37.34      37.19        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.47      37.73        
  3 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR                 38.72      38.93        
  4 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                  45.51      40.50        
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR                 39.13      40.51        
  6 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           43.25      40.77        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           42.04      41.05        
  8 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           43.40      41.19        
  9 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT              40.64      41.26        
 10 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                  44.70      41.34        
 11 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.53      41.44        
 12 Wisolmerski, Amand  12 MCSC-NJ                41.85      41.48        
 13 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ                46.14      41.72        
 14 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                42.59      42.15        
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR           42.49      42.21        
 16 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR                 40.96      43.01        
 17 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR                 41.28      43.50        
 18 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR                 41.71      43.65        
 19 Walsh, Shannon      12 Scd-Mr-MR              42.27      43.79        
 20 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR           57.41      44.32        
 21 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 44.69      44.70        
 22 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.99        
 23 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.07        
 24 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ                43.59      45.23        
 25 Leishman, Alexis P  12 MCSC-NJ                46.65      45.33        
 26 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           45.98      45.42        
 27 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 46.28      46.06        
 28 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR           51.28      46.77        
 29 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.42      46.85        
 30 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.60      47.19        
 31 Wang, Jane          11 WEY-NJ                 49.08      47.46        
 32 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.92      48.08        
 33 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           49.33      48.31        
 34 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.56      49.09        
 35 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                47.04      49.14        
 36 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR                 45.76      50.05        
 37 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.72      50.38        
 38 Erichera, Julia     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.43        
 39 Shaffer, Annie K    12 MCSC-NJ                48.20      50.56        
 40 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           54.98      51.49        
 41 Yang, Nanxi         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.01        
 42 Labdon, Chelsea     11 Bluestreaks-NJ         52.50      52.53        
 43 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           51.89      52.61        
 44 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 TRS-MR                 50.73      52.63        
 45 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ                55.80      57.85        
 -- Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         44.83         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:16.99    1:17.73        
                  37.24     1:17.73 (40.49)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.42    1:19.85        
                  38.41     1:19.85 (41.44)                                        
  3 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.09    1:20.35        
                  39.83     1:20.35 (40.52)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.79    1:21.28        
                  39.33     1:21.28 (41.95)                                        
  5 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT            1:19.53    1:21.81        
                  39.47     1:21.81 (42.34)                                        
  6 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               1:27.66    1:25.46        
                  40.94     1:25.46 (44.52)                                        
  7 Vineis, Kristen M   12 BB-NJ                1:40.04    1:26.15        
                  44.46     1:26.15 (41.69)                                        
  8 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.99    1:26.51        
  9 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.84    1:27.43        
                  42.57     1:27.43 (44.86)                                        
 10 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.06    1:28.20        
                  41.91     1:28.20 (46.29)                                        
 11 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.63    1:28.24        
                  43.86     1:28.24 (44.38)                                        
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.96    1:28.32        
                  43.21     1:28.32 (45.11)                                        
 13 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                1:42.38    1:29.07        
                  44.20     1:29.07 (44.87)                                        
 14 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:33.55    1:31.07        
 15 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:30.26    1:31.16        
                  44.94     1:31.16 (46.22)                                        
 16 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.78        
                  45.74     1:31.78 (46.04)                                        
 17 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR               1:27.82    1:34.96        
                  45.42     1:34.96 (49.54)                                        
 18 Walsh, Shannon      12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:44.13    1:35.90        
                  45.92     1:35.90 (49.98)                                        
 19 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.97    1:36.06        
                  47.18     1:36.06 (48.88)                                        
 20 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.33    1:36.89        
                  46.79     1:36.89 (50.10)                                        
 21 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR              1:39.32    1:38.88        
                  48.03     1:38.88 (50.85)                                        
 22 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.25    1:41.40        
                  50.45     1:41.40 (50.95)                                        
 23 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:42.51    1:41.83        
                  49.39     1:41.83 (52.44)                                        
 24 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.89    1:42.61        
                  51.23     1:42.61 (51.38)                                        
 25 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.62    1:43.09        
                  51.40     1:43.09 (51.69)                                        
 26 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.42    1:45.09        
                  52.64     1:45.09 (52.45)                                        
 27 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.66    1:45.52        
                  51.39     1:45.52 (54.13)                                        
 28 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:46.40        
                  52.67     1:46.40 (53.73)                                        
 29 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.15    1:46.79        
                  51.15     1:46.79 (55.64)                                        
 30 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              2:05.80    1:57.70        
                  58.80     1:57.70 (58.90)                                        
 -- Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:31.50         DQ        
                  44.32          DQ (45.84)                                        
 -- Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:21.52         DQ        
                  40.26          DQ (42.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon      12 Scd-Mr-MR              40.65      40.43        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           42.63      41.90        
  3 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                42.18      42.62        
  4 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR                 41.93      43.44        
  5 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.67      43.48        
  6 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           44.78      43.54        
  7 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           42.59      43.75        
  8 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           48.59      44.51        
  9 Consing, Kirsten Z  12 CVAC-NC                45.76      44.74        
 10 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT              45.67      45.00        
 11 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                45.99      46.79        
 12 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR                 46.80      47.67        
 13 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.77      48.38        
 14 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR           57.19      48.46        
 15 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           49.82      48.61        
 16 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         50.15      49.71        
 17 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                48.04      49.95        
 18 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.09      52.52        
 19 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         52.74      52.59        
 20 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.37      53.00        
 21 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                53.64      53.39        
 22 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           55.69      56.08        
 23 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           49.48      56.92        
 24 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.87      57.13        
 25 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.72      57.85        
 26 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:00.16        
 27 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:00.55        
 28 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              1:13.38    1:04.99        
 -- Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           48.71         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon      12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:28.14    1:28.39        
                  41.19     1:28.39 (47.20)                                        
  2 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:28.19    1:30.58        
                  42.27     1:30.58 (48.31)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:30.92    1:31.90        
                  45.00     1:31.90 (46.90)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.80    1:33.38        
                  44.37     1:33.38 (49.01)                                        
  5 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.30    1:33.55        
                  45.14     1:33.55 (48.41)                                        
  6 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               1:31.09    1:33.62        
                  44.43     1:33.62 (49.19)                                        
  7 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.59    1:35.45        
                  45.32     1:35.45 (50.13)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:35.89    1:36.41        
                  46.80     1:36.41 (49.61)                                        
  9 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.63    1:36.85        
                  46.42     1:36.85 (50.43)                                        
 10 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.25    1:40.51        
                  47.53     1:40.51 (52.98)                                        
 11 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:38.10    1:41.45        
                  47.87     1:41.45 (53.58)                                        
 12 Knight, Basira      11 WEY-NJ               1:36.31    1:42.30        
                  48.14     1:42.30 (54.16)                                        
 13 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT            1:40.88    1:42.80        
                  49.48     1:42.80 (53.32)                                        
 14 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:41.56    1:43.02        
                  48.44     1:43.02 (54.58)                                        
 15 Consing, Kirsten Z  12 CVAC-NC              1:40.77    1:43.05        
                  50.13     1:43.05 (52.92)                                        
 16 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.07    1:43.43        
                  50.12     1:43.43 (53.31)                                        
 17 Wisolmerski, Amand  12 MCSC-NJ              1:43.86    1:44.06        
                  48.86     1:44.06 (55.20)                                        
 18 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:43.51    1:44.28        
                  49.15     1:44.28 (55.13)                                        
 19 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.66    1:44.55        
                  48.77     1:44.55 (55.78)                                        
 20 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.80    1:44.93        
                  52.19     1:44.93 (52.74)                                        
 21 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               1:38.58    1:45.28        
                  49.52     1:45.28 (55.76)                                        
 22 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR               1:42.30    1:45.94        
                  49.97     1:45.94 (55.97)                                        
 23 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                2:12.14    1:47.25        
                  51.20     1:47.25 (56.05)                                        
 24 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:49.19    1:47.30        
                  52.20     1:47.30 (55.10)                                        
 25 Felkins, Alexandra  11 CVAC-NC              1:46.00    1:47.39        
                  50.11     1:47.39 (57.28)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               1:42.85    1:47.71        
                  51.45     1:47.71 (56.26)                                        
 27 Agosto, Karissa M   12 WEY-NJ               1:50.31    1:49.74        
                  52.64     1:49.74 (57.10)                                        
 28 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.16    1:50.06        
                  51.87     1:50.06 (58.19)                                        
 29 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR              1:48.98    1:51.19        
                  53.86     1:51.19 (57.33)                                        
 30 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT            1:48.37    1:51.44        
                  52.83     1:51.44 (58.61)                                        
 31 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.84    1:54.28        
                  55.57     1:54.28 (58.71)                                        
 32 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              2:01.36    1:54.62        
                  52.42   1:54.62 (1:02.20)                                        
 33 Yang, Nanxi         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:55.13        
                  53.36   1:55.13 (1:01.77)                                        
 34 Leslie, Sara        12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:52.70    1:56.52        
                  55.43   1:56.52 (1:01.09)                                        
 35 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:55.00    1:56.96        
                  55.58   1:56.96 (1:01.38)                                        
 36 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.56    2:04.06        
                  58.24   2:04.06 (1:05.82)                                        
 37 Labdon, Chelsea     11 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:02.96    2:04.79        
                1:00.43   2:04.79 (1:04.36)                                        
 38 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:07.77        
                  59.72   2:07.77 (1:08.05)                                        
 39 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:11.33        
                1:01.63   2:11.33 (1:09.70)                                        
 40 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              2:41.72    2:21.14        
                1:07.47   2:21.14 (1:13.67)                                        
 -- Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Erichera, Julia     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:19.41        DQ (1:31.64)                                        
 -- Wang, Jane          11 WEY-NJ               1:35.54         DQ        
                  48.13          DQ (53.15)                                        
 -- Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.06         DQ        
                  53.40          DQ (56.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR                 32.06      32.57        
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.20      33.58        
  3 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           34.14      34.06        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.37      34.71        
  5 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.22      35.31        
  6 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.55      35.34        
  7 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                35.86      36.12        
  8 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                36.12      36.45        
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.37      36.52        
 10 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 37.06      36.65        
 11 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT              35.25      36.84        
 12 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR                 36.59      36.95        
 13 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR                 37.78      37.58        
 14 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           38.03      38.34        
 15 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.56      38.43        
 16 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ                38.33      39.00        
 17 Walsh, Shannon      12 Scd-Mr-MR              37.54      39.35        
 18 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 44.01      39.64        
 19 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR                 38.70      39.83        
 20 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           38.06      40.30        
 21 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT              38.83      40.38        
 22 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           42.45      40.62        
 23 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ                40.12      41.63        
 24 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      41.92        
 25 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 43.63      42.99        
 26 Leishman, Alexis P  12 MCSC-NJ                41.75      45.32        
 27 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 43.57      45.49        
 28 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         44.60      46.85        
 29 Wang, Jane          11 WEY-NJ                 47.14      46.89        
 30 Agosto, Karissa M   12 WEY-NJ                 45.54      48.06        
 31 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR                 48.86      48.31        
 32 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 TRS-MR                 50.05      48.38        
 33 Mobbs, Veronica J   12 BB-NJ                1:13.70      48.43        
 34 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         51.87      50.68        
 35 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.92      51.54        
 36 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.24        
 37 Shaffer, Annie K    12 MCSC-NJ                58.88      55.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               1:11.71    1:12.64        
                  34.90     1:12.64 (37.74)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.94    1:19.70        
                  37.46     1:19.70 (42.24)                                        
  3 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               1:19.80    1:20.23        
                  38.08     1:20.23 (42.15)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.86    1:21.42        
                  37.99     1:21.42 (43.43)                                        
  5 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:19.11    1:22.69        
                  38.40     1:22.69 (44.29)                                        
  6 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT            1:21.93    1:22.71        
                  37.85     1:22.71 (44.86)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.87    1:25.30        
                  40.27     1:25.30 (45.03)                                        
  8 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:21.68    1:26.13        
                  39.63     1:26.13 (46.50)                                        
  9 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.84    1:27.06        
                  40.19     1:27.06 (46.87)                                        
 10 Vineis, Kristen M   12 BB-NJ                1:43.43    1:27.97        
                  42.02     1:27.97 (45.95)                                        
 11 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:31.85    1:28.09        
                  40.04     1:28.09 (48.05)                                        
 12 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              1:27.85    1:28.14        
                  40.91     1:28.14 (47.23)                                        
 13 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.75        
                  39.85     1:29.75 (49.90)                                        
 14 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.84    1:31.06        
                  41.83     1:31.06 (49.23)                                        
 15 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.11        
                  41.24     1:31.11 (49.87)                                        
 16 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.39    1:34.83        
                  43.03     1:34.83 (51.80)                                        
 17 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ              1:34.24    1:36.29        
                  44.29     1:36.29 (52.00)                                        
 18 Felkins, Alexandra  11 CVAC-NC              1:46.93    1:45.06        
                  44.82   1:45.06 (1:00.24)                                        
 19 Gokhman, Elizabeth  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:45.00    1:47.12        
                  49.46     1:47.12 (57.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               2:40.71    2:41.66        
                  34.82     1:17.07 (42.25)     2:07.94 (50.87)     2:41.66 (33.72)
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.80    2:43.85        
                  35.75     1:19.80 (44.05)     2:07.60 (47.80)     2:43.85 (36.25)
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.30    2:49.28        
                  36.76     1:21.56 (44.80)     2:11.50 (49.94)     2:49.28 (37.78)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.71    2:49.49        
                  37.17     1:20.69 (43.52)     2:12.40 (51.71)     2:49.49 (37.09)
  5 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.56    2:50.50        
                  36.29     1:21.90 (45.61)     2:13.63 (51.73)     2:50.50 (36.87)
  6 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.41    2:50.52        
                  34.82     1:22.03 (47.21)     2:13.59 (51.56)     2:50.52 (36.93)
  7 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              2:54.76    2:57.90        
                  40.51     1:24.18 (43.67)     2:17.05 (52.87)     2:57.90 (40.85)
  8 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.79    2:58.25        
                  40.87     1:25.80 (44.93)     2:19.22 (53.42)     2:58.25 (39.03)
  9 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               2:56.85    2:59.16        
                  38.49     1:27.24 (48.75)     2:17.49 (50.25)     2:59.16 (41.67)
 10 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               2:59.47    3:03.64        
                  42.59     1:28.66 (46.07)     2:23.30 (54.64)     3:03.64 (40.34)
 11 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.86    3:05.02        
                  40.48     1:28.20 (47.72)     2:24.57 (56.37)     3:05.02 (40.45)
 12 Chu, Jessica B      12 WEY-NJ               2:55.52    3:05.12        
                  42.13     1:30.87 (48.74)     2:22.60 (51.73)     3:05.12 (42.52)
 13 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.46    3:08.08        
                  42.20     1:30.75 (48.55)     2:26.40 (55.65)     3:08.08 (41.68)
 14 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               3:07.27    3:10.12        
                  40.04     1:30.40 (50.36)     2:28.00 (57.60)     3:10.12 (42.12)
 15 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                3:01.69    3:10.65        
                  43.52     1:34.38 (50.86)     2:29.93 (55.55)     3:10.65 (40.72)
 16 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               3:15.20    3:14.23        
                  45.69     1:36.36 (50.67)     2:34.40 (58.04)     3:14.23 (39.83)
 17 Consing, Kirsten Z  12 CVAC-NC              3:20.75    3:17.52        
                  46.64     1:36.23 (49.59)     2:32.17 (55.94)     3:17.52 (45.35)
 18 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               3:18.04    3:21.42        
                  47.50     1:38.66 (51.16)     2:34.19 (55.53)     3:21.42 (47.23)
 19 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               3:25.21    3:22.18        
                  44.35     1:34.96 (50.61)     2:33.99 (59.03)     3:22.18 (48.19)
 20 Felkins, Alexandra  11 CVAC-NC              3:31.87    3:26.18        
                  47.72     1:39.37 (51.65)     2:38.16 (58.79)     3:26.18 (48.02)
 20 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR               3:14.90    3:26.18        
                  47.26     1:42.28 (55.02)     2:39.05 (56.77)     3:26.18 (47.13)
 22 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:56.13        
                  56.09     1:55.71 (59.62)   3:04.23 (1:08.52)     3:56.13 (51.90)
 -- Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  40.90     1:34.15 (53.25)     2:29.08 (54.93)          DQ (45.69)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR                 29.47      29.62        
  2 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR                30.60      30.14        
  3 Groccia, Adrienne   14 GAEL-MR                30.18      30.36        
  4 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR           31.17      30.81        
  5 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR                 30.67      30.87        
  6 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR                30.65      31.29        
  7 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.78      31.43        
  8 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      31.50        
  9 Ryan, Katie C       14 HYB-MR                 31.33      31.55        
 10 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR                31.31      31.68        
 11 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR           32.20      31.73        
 12 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR           32.37      31.82        
 12 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR           31.57      31.82        
 14 Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR                 31.23      31.97        
 15 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR                32.44      31.99        
 15 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.67      31.99        
 17 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR                 32.22      32.14        
 18 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT              31.61      32.15        
 19 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.00      32.36        
 20 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.00      32.49        
 21 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Scd-Mr-MR              32.73      32.52        
 22 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ                33.68      34.10        
 23 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR                33.16      34.18        
 24 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      34.19        
 25 Viotto, Jackie A    14 MCSC-NJ                32.78      34.21        
 26 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.25        
 27 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                  34.58      34.58        
 28 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR           34.82      35.11        
 29 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR           37.34      35.75        
 30 Rebholz, Pamela K   14 HYB-MR                 35.93      35.86        
 31 Knecht, Katie L     13 CVAC-NC                35.58      36.30        
 32 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR                 37.37      36.41        
 33 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR                 33.59      36.42        
 34 Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      37.70        
 35 MacIver, Tara R     14 CVAC-NC                36.72      38.19        
 36 Lutterloh, Natalie  14 CVAC-NC                39.88      39.10        
 37 Spichiger, Kerry M  13 BB-NJ                  40.93      42.31        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.60    1:02.58        
                  29.73     1:02.58 (32.85)                                        
  2 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:05.08        
                  30.24     1:05.08 (34.84)                                        
  3 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.30    1:06.86        
                  32.51     1:06.86 (34.35)                                        
  4 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.10    1:06.93        
                  32.37     1:06.93 (34.56)                                        
  5 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:07.03        
                  31.29     1:07.03 (35.74)                                        
  6 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:06.57    1:07.21        
                  32.23     1:07.21 (34.98)                                        
  7 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR               1:08.23    1:07.24        
                  31.87     1:07.24 (35.37)                                        
  8 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR                  NT    1:07.43        
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              1:06.37    1:07.63        
                  32.34     1:07.63 (35.29)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.29    1:07.83        
                  32.96     1:07.83 (34.87)                                        
 11 Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR               1:07.28    1:07.89        
                  32.80     1:07.89 (35.09)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               1:05.81    1:08.17        
                  32.54     1:08.17 (35.63)                                        
 13 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               1:05.06    1:08.55        
                  32.93     1:08.55 (35.62)                                        
 14 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.12    1:09.16        
                  33.92     1:09.16 (35.24)                                        
 15 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT            1:07.43    1:09.35        
                  33.38     1:09.35 (35.97)                                        
 16 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.60    1:09.43        
                  33.13     1:09.43 (36.30)                                        
 17 Ryan, Katie C       14 HYB-MR               1:07.80    1:09.91        
                  33.84     1:09.91 (36.07)                                        
 18 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.59    1:10.02        
                  33.13     1:10.02 (36.89)                                        
 19 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:10.55    1:10.36        
                  33.88     1:10.36 (36.48)                                        
 20 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               1:08.01    1:10.67        
                  33.79     1:10.67 (36.88)                                        
 21 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:07.66    1:10.82        
                  33.30     1:10.82 (37.52)                                        
 22 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.84    1:11.00        
                  33.85     1:11.00 (37.15)                                        
 23 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:11.12        
                  33.67     1:11.12 (37.45)                                        
 24 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.68    1:11.72        
                  34.00     1:11.72 (37.72)                                        
 25 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.80    1:12.14        
                  33.99     1:12.14 (38.15)                                        
 26 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:11.24    1:12.23        
                  34.26     1:12.23 (37.97)                                        
 27 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               1:11.84    1:12.65        
                  34.30     1:12.65 (38.35)                                        
 28 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:12.71        
                  34.76     1:12.71 (37.95)                                        
 29 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:12.32    1:13.00        
                  35.55     1:13.00 (37.45)                                        
 30 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:14.12    1:13.97        
                  35.36     1:13.97 (38.61)                                        
 31 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:11.62    1:14.00        
                  35.40     1:14.00 (38.60)                                        
 32 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                1:15.29    1:14.21        
                  35.34     1:14.21 (38.87)                                        
 33 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:12.93    1:14.45        
                  36.20     1:14.45 (38.25)                                        
 34 Viotto, Jackie A    14 MCSC-NJ              1:11.48    1:14.65        
                  35.28     1:14.65 (39.37)                                        
 35 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.30    1:14.71        
                  35.48     1:14.71 (39.23)                                        
 36 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.19    1:15.46        
                  36.20     1:15.46 (39.26)                                        
 37 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ              1:15.94    1:15.52        
                  35.36     1:15.52 (40.16)                                        
 38 Brown, Rebecca M    13 HYB-MR               1:12.11    1:17.80        
                  35.97     1:17.80 (41.83)                                        
 39 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.47    1:20.62        
                  36.42     1:20.62 (44.20)                                        
 40 Wagner, Alyssa      13 MCSC-NJ              1:20.01    1:21.22        
                  38.11     1:21.22 (43.11)                                        
 41 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.29    1:21.79        
                  40.48     1:21.79 (41.31)                                        
 42 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.85    1:21.88        
                  39.54     1:21.88 (42.34)                                        
 43 Anderson, Erin      13 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:22.64        
                  38.28     1:22.64 (44.36)                                        
 44 Rebholz, Pamela K   14 HYB-MR               1:16.46    1:23.31        
                  40.24     1:23.31 (43.07)                                        
 45 Knecht, Katie L     13 CVAC-NC              1:21.33    1:23.55        
                  38.33     1:23.55 (45.22)                                        
 46 MacIver, Tara R     14 CVAC-NC              1:21.97    1:24.08        
                  38.35     1:24.08 (45.73)                                        
 47 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.87    1:24.55        
                  39.78     1:24.55 (44.77)                                        
 48 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:13.92    1:25.10        
                  39.92     1:25.10 (45.18)                                        
 49 Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.20        
                  43.44     1:27.20 (43.76)                                        
 50 Lutterloh, Natalie  14 CVAC-NC              1:31.68    1:30.76        
                  42.13     1:30.76 (48.63)                                        
 51 Tanis, Chloe I      13 WEY-NJ               1:27.47    1:32.44        
                  42.02     1:32.44 (50.42)                                        
 52 Outlaw, Meredith J  13 Sharks-CT            1:34.38    1:40.70        
                  45.14     1:40.70 (55.56)                                        
 53 Stepp-Davis, Kendr  13 NBS-MR               1:49.75    1:44.63        
                  48.81     1:44.63 (55.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.00    2:18.82        
                  31.61     1:07.46 (35.85)     1:44.16 (36.70)     2:18.82 (34.66)
  2 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.16    2:21.43        
                  32.32     1:08.03 (35.71)     1:44.33 (36.30)     2:21.43 (37.10)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.30    2:24.13        
                  32.95     1:09.02 (36.07)     1:46.41 (37.39)     2:24.13 (37.72)
  4 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.50    2:24.79        
                  32.72     1:09.48 (36.76)     1:47.87 (38.39)     2:24.79 (36.92)
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:22.55    2:24.86        
                  33.12     1:09.90 (36.78)     1:48.26 (38.36)     2:24.86 (36.60)
  6 Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR               2:23.35    2:25.95        
                  34.29     1:11.70 (37.41)     1:49.74 (38.04)     2:25.95 (36.21)
  7 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.15    2:26.22        
                  32.60     1:09.60 (37.00)     1:47.89 (38.29)     2:26.22 (38.33)
  8 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:17.12    2:27.99        
                  32.62     1:09.47 (36.85)     1:49.38 (39.91)     2:27.99 (38.61)
  9 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             2:19.74    2:28.09        
                  33.52     1:11.33 (37.81)     1:50.26 (38.93)     2:28.09 (37.83)
 10 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.21    2:28.96        
                  33.69     1:10.99 (37.30)     1:50.39 (39.40)     2:28.96 (38.57)
 11 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR               2:24.18    2:29.19        
                  33.35     1:10.21 (36.86)     1:49.46 (39.25)     2:29.19 (39.73)
 12 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:29.24        
                  34.76     1:13.46 (38.70)     1:53.59 (40.13)     2:29.24 (35.65)
 13 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.69    2:30.01        
                  33.77     1:11.85 (38.08)     1:51.11 (39.26)     2:30.01 (38.90)
 14 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.49    2:33.26        
                  35.44     1:14.08 (38.64)     1:54.78 (40.70)     2:33.26 (38.48)
 15 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.49    2:33.96        
                  34.67     1:14.69 (40.02)     1:55.32 (40.63)     2:33.96 (38.64)
 16 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:28.32    2:34.47        
                  34.76     1:14.14 (39.38)     1:54.85 (40.71)     2:34.47 (39.62)
 17 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:25.44    2:34.66        
                  34.48     1:13.47 (38.99)     1:53.98 (40.51)     2:34.66 (40.68)
 18 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                2:38.78    2:34.91        
                  35.63     1:15.71 (40.08)     1:55.35 (39.64)     2:34.91 (39.56)
 19 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.65    2:35.11        
                  35.33     1:14.87 (39.54)     1:56.36 (41.49)     2:35.11 (38.75)
 20 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.71    2:35.27        
                  35.54     1:14.51 (38.97)     1:55.18 (40.67)     2:35.27 (40.09)
 21 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:34.36    2:35.70        
                  35.17     1:15.14 (39.97)     1:55.91 (40.77)     2:35.70 (39.79)
 22 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.00    2:36.92        
                  34.23     1:13.92 (39.69)     1:55.91 (41.99)     2:36.92 (41.01)
 23 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:34.90    2:39.47        
                  35.98     1:15.99 (40.01)     1:57.56 (41.57)     2:39.47 (41.91)
 24 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               2:38.40    2:39.93        
                  34.88     1:15.71 (40.83)     1:57.28 (41.57)     2:39.93 (42.65)
 25 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:40.51        
                  35.68     1:16.51 (40.83)     1:59.83 (43.32)     2:40.51 (40.68)
 26 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               2:36.00    2:40.98        
                  36.96     1:18.62 (41.66)     2:00.57 (41.95)     2:40.98 (40.41)
 27 Viotto, Jackie A    14 MCSC-NJ              2:38.13    2:41.75        
                  35.65     1:16.17 (40.52)     1:58.38 (42.21)     2:41.75 (43.37)
 28 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              2:39.92    2:42.14        
                  37.31     1:18.81 (41.50)     2:00.13 (41.32)     2:42.14 (42.01)
 29 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:30.86    2:46.15        
                  36.05     1:16.64 (40.59)     2:00.42 (43.78)     2:46.15 (45.73)
 30 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:41.80    2:50.57        
                  38.00     1:22.16 (44.16)     2:07.15 (44.99)     2:50.57 (43.42)
 31 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ              2:47.29    2:52.51        
                  37.59     1:21.85 (44.26)     2:07.89 (46.04)     2:52.51 (44.62)
 32 Rebholz, Pamela K   14 HYB-MR               2:51.90    2:52.99        
                  38.37     1:23.06 (44.69)     2:10.18 (47.12)     2:52.99 (42.81)
 33 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               2:55.39    2:57.03        
                  38.14     1:22.92 (44.78)     2:10.03 (47.11)     2:57.03 (47.00)
 34 Wagner, Alyssa      13 MCSC-NJ              2:55.45    3:00.32        
                  39.70     1:25.72 (46.02)     2:13.23 (47.51)     3:00.32 (47.09)
 35 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.42    3:03.05        
                  38.59     1:27.29 (48.70)     2:17.50 (50.21)     3:03.05 (45.55)
 36 MacIver, Tara R     14 CVAC-NC              3:02.85    3:07.34        
                  38.85     1:27.42 (48.57)   3:07.34 (1:39.92)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:03.85    4:54.12        
                1:05.66   2:21.58 (1:15.92)   3:39.54 (1:17.96)   4:54.12 (1:14.58)
  2 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.97    4:55.07        
                1:08.58   2:23.61 (1:15.03)   3:39.69 (1:16.08)   4:55.07 (1:15.38)
  3 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              5:04.14    4:58.40        
                1:10.51   2:27.29 (1:16.78)   3:44.36 (1:17.07)   4:58.40 (1:14.04)
  4 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.72    5:05.41        
                1:10.72   2:29.22 (1:18.50)   3:48.41 (1:19.19)   5:05.41 (1:17.00)
  5 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             5:04.44    5:13.68        
                1:14.20   2:35.02 (1:20.82)   3:55.25 (1:20.23)   5:13.68 (1:18.43)
  6 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT            5:09.47    5:15.51        
                1:12.35   2:33.06 (1:20.71)   3:55.39 (1:22.33)   5:15.51 (1:20.12)
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               5:20.53    5:17.05        
                1:16.38   2:37.29 (1:20.91)   3:57.73 (1:20.44)   5:17.05 (1:19.32)
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              5:30.42    5:17.31        
                1:17.14   2:38.11 (1:20.97)   3:59.55 (1:21.44)   5:17.31 (1:17.76)
  9 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               5:12.45    5:18.46        
                1:14.35   2:34.40 (1:20.05)   3:56.58 (1:22.18)   5:18.46 (1:21.88)
 10 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               5:13.51    5:20.37        
                1:13.89   2:35.42 (1:21.53)   3:56.13 (1:20.71)   5:20.37 (1:24.24)
 11 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.04    5:27.16        
                1:16.70   2:41.23 (1:24.53)   4:05.51 (1:24.28)   5:27.16 (1:21.65)
 12 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:33.87    5:31.73        
                1:16.88   2:40.70 (1:23.82)   4:06.82 (1:26.12)   5:31.73 (1:24.91)
 13 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.00    5:32.69        
                1:16.07   2:40.92 (1:24.85)   4:08.75 (1:27.83)   5:32.69 (1:23.94)
 14 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               5:38.67    5:33.32        
                1:19.79   2:46.17 (1:26.38)   4:10.35 (1:24.18)   5:33.32 (1:22.97)
 15 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:08.00    5:48.23        
 16 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.00    5:57.05        
                1:21.01   2:52.10 (1:31.09)   4:26.19 (1:34.09)   5:57.05 (1:30.86)
 17 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.05    6:10.37        
                1:27.17   2:59.63 (1:32.46)   4:36.87 (1:37.24)   6:10.37 (1:33.50)
 18 MacIver, Tara R     14 CVAC-NC              7:05.00    6:26.10        
                1:28.72                             4:48.79 ( )   6:26.10 (1:37.31)
 19 Knecht, Katie L     13 CVAC-NC              7:00.00    6:37.68        
                1:28.05   3:10.97 (1:42.92)   4:54.19 (1:43.22)   6:37.68 (1:43.49)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR        10:42.67   10:27.73        
                1:13.02   2:31.94 (1:18.92)   3:51.77 (1:19.83)   5:11.91 (1:20.14)
      6:31.99 (1:20.08)   7:52.18 (1:20.19)   9:12.33 (1:20.15)  10:27.73 (1:15.40)
  2 Beatty, Michaela E  13 CVAC-NC             11:34.61   10:54.30        
                1:18.48   2:40.59 (1:22.11)   4:03.30 (1:22.71)   5:25.94 (1:22.64)
      6:48.85 (1:22.91)   8:11.99 (1:23.14)   9:34.35 (1:22.36)  10:54.30 (1:19.95)
  3 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR             12:27.40   11:02.06        
                1:18.13   2:41.61 (1:23.48)   4:05.15 (1:23.54)   5:30.91 (1:25.76)
      6:55.19 (1:24.28)   8:18.81 (1:23.62)   9:42.68 (1:23.87)  11:02.06 (1:19.38)
  4 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR              11:14.78   11:03.15        
                1:15.10   2:37.25 (1:22.15)   4:01.36 (1:24.11)   5:26.04 (1:24.68)
      6:50.46 (1:24.42)   8:15.48 (1:25.02)   9:40.38 (1:24.90)  11:03.15 (1:22.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.90    1:14.31        
                  35.89     1:14.31 (38.42)                                        
  2 Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR               1:13.81    1:16.63        
                  36.97     1:16.63 (39.66)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              1:14.38    1:16.81        
                  36.79     1:16.81 (40.02)                                        
  4 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR               1:16.71    1:17.18        
                  37.85     1:17.18 (39.33)                                        
  5 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:19.50        
                  38.42     1:19.50 (41.08)                                        
  6 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.83    1:19.96        
                  39.25     1:19.96 (40.71)                                        
  7 Waring, Megan P     14 HYB-MR               1:18.53    1:20.41        
                  39.46     1:20.41 (40.95)                                        
  8 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:17.04    1:20.60        
                  39.76     1:20.60 (40.84)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               1:16.29    1:20.89        
                  39.27     1:20.89 (41.62)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.96    1:21.29        
                  39.25     1:21.29 (42.04)                                        
 11 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.56    1:21.70        
                  40.11     1:21.70 (41.59)                                        
 12 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.56    1:21.84        
                  40.12     1:21.84 (41.72)                                        
 13 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:18.94    1:22.51        
                  40.82     1:22.51 (41.69)                                        
 14 Brown, Rebecca M    13 HYB-MR               1:17.91    1:22.86        
                  39.59     1:22.86 (43.27)                                        
 15 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:21.12    1:22.99        
                  39.80     1:22.99 (43.19)                                        
 16 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:23.40        
                  40.39     1:23.40 (43.01)                                        
 17 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:18.35    1:23.46        
                  40.22     1:23.46 (43.24)                                        
 18 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.49    1:23.58        
                  41.12     1:23.58 (42.46)                                        
 19 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:24.32    1:25.20        
                  42.49     1:25.20 (42.71)                                        
 20 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.00    1:25.42        
                  41.43     1:25.42 (43.99)                                        
 21 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          1:23.99    1:25.76        
                  41.52     1:25.76 (44.24)                                        
 22 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               1:21.11    1:27.28        
                  42.46     1:27.28 (44.82)                                        
 23 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.81        
                  43.72     1:27.81 (44.09)                                        
 24 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT            1:20.12    1:27.92        
                  42.58     1:27.92 (45.34)                                        
 25 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:25.43    1:28.10        
                  42.19     1:28.10 (45.91)                                        
 26 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:28.00    1:28.65        
                  42.27     1:28.65 (46.38)                                        
 27 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:22.02    1:29.89        
                  40.73     1:29.89 (49.16)                                        
 28 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ              1:25.19    1:30.08        
                  42.66     1:30.08 (47.42)                                        
 29 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:24.93    1:30.38        
                  43.42     1:30.38 (46.96)                                        
 30 Viotto, Jackie A    14 MCSC-NJ              1:27.13    1:31.30        
                  43.95     1:31.30 (47.35)                                        
 31 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:26.16    1:32.62        
                  43.68     1:32.62 (48.94)                                        
 32 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:21.26    1:32.98        
                  44.84     1:32.98 (48.14)                                        
 33 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.52    1:34.47        
                  46.83     1:34.47 (47.64)                                        
 34 MacIver, Tara R     14 CVAC-NC              1:37.30    1:35.33        
                  45.72     1:35.33 (49.61)                                        
 35 Knecht, Katie L     13 CVAC-NC              1:36.06    1:39.24        
                  45.68     1:39.24 (53.56)                                        
 36 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:40.21        
                  47.59     1:40.21 (52.62)                                        
 37 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.20    1:40.54        
                  48.11     1:40.54 (52.43)                                        
 38 Lutterloh, Natalie  14 CVAC-NC              1:40.86    1:41.15        
                  48.99     1:41.15 (52.16)                                        
 39 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.64        
                  49.29     1:41.64 (52.35)                                        
 40 Tanis, Chloe I      13 WEY-NJ               1:43.83    1:44.04        
 41 Outlaw, Meredith J  13 Sharks-CT            1:52.38    1:46.97        
                  52.19     1:46.97 (54.78)                                        
 42 Stepp-Davis, Kendr  13 NBS-MR               2:03.29    1:49.07        
                  49.56     1:49.07 (59.51)                                        
 43 Anderson, Erin      13 TRS-MR               1:50.00    1:53.57        
                  52.97   1:53.57 (1:00.60)                                        
 -- Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.31         DQ        
                  37.66          DQ (39.02)                                        
 -- Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  47.83          DQ (52.68)                                        
 -- Ryan, Katie C       14 HYB-MR               1:15.66         DQ        
                  40.07          DQ (41.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.24    2:36.63        
                  36.57     1:16.43 (39.86)     1:56.61 (40.18)     2:36.63 (40.02)
  2 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.77    2:37.65        
                  37.86     1:17.62 (39.76)     1:58.38 (40.76)     2:37.65 (39.27)
  3 Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR               2:38.44    2:39.80        
                  38.35     1:19.11 (40.76)     1:59.69 (40.58)     2:39.80 (40.11)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:34.85    2:43.67        
                  38.09     1:18.89 (40.80)     2:01.37 (42.48)     2:43.67 (42.30)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne   14 GAEL-MR              2:43.02    2:49.28        
                  39.78     1:22.63 (42.85)     2:07.08 (44.45)     2:49.28 (42.20)
  6 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:42.20    2:49.51        
                  39.86     1:22.64 (42.78)     2:07.30 (44.66)     2:49.51 (42.21)
  7 Ryan, Katie C       14 HYB-MR               2:44.35    2:50.22        
                  40.92     1:23.61 (42.69)     2:07.78 (44.17)     2:50.22 (42.44)
  8 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:41.92    2:50.25        
                  40.31     1:24.10 (43.79)     2:07.53 (43.43)     2:50.25 (42.72)
  9 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.09    2:51.35        
                  41.27     1:24.19 (42.92)     2:08.55 (44.36)     2:51.35 (42.80)
 10 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:52.15    2:51.42        
                  41.62     1:25.82 (44.20)     2:09.70 (43.88)     2:51.42 (41.72)
 11 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.00    2:52.62        
                  39.07     1:22.79 (43.72)     2:08.01 (45.22)     2:52.62 (44.61)
 12 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.76    2:52.99        
                  41.39     1:25.60 (44.21)     2:10.48 (44.88)     2:52.99 (42.51)
 13 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:54.86    2:57.63        
                  41.26     1:25.58 (44.32)     2:12.43 (46.85)     2:57.63 (45.20)
 14 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:57.64        
                  40.58     1:25.47 (44.89)     2:11.48 (46.01)     2:57.64 (46.16)
 15 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:48.08    3:01.10        
                  43.74     1:29.77 (46.03)     2:15.65 (45.88)     3:01.10 (45.45)
 16 Brown, Rebecca M    13 HYB-MR               2:53.32    3:01.25        
                  42.45     1:28.78 (46.33)     2:15.41 (46.63)     3:01.25 (45.84)
 17 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT            2:49.80    3:02.12        
                  42.86     1:28.98 (46.12)     2:15.48 (46.50)     3:02.12 (46.64)
 18 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ              3:02.87    3:09.38        
                  45.19     1:33.91 (48.72)     2:22.31 (48.40)     3:09.38 (47.07)
 19 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:54.46    3:11.87        
                  45.68     1:34.95 (49.27)     2:24.19 (49.24)     3:11.87 (47.68)
 20 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               3:12.89    3:17.27        
                  43.62     1:33.97 (50.35)     2:25.91 (51.94)     3:17.27 (51.36)
 21 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:32.11        
                  47.91     1:42.66 (54.75)     2:38.59 (55.93)     3:32.11 (53.52)
 22 Lutterloh, Natalie  14 CVAC-NC              3:41.00    3:35.25        
                  51.66     1:47.40 (55.74)   3:35.25 (1:47.85)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.62    1:22.62        
                  38.89     1:22.62 (43.73)                                        
  2 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.13    1:23.01        
                  38.80     1:23.01 (44.21)                                        
  3 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             1:19.26    1:23.18        
                  39.52     1:23.18 (43.66)                                        
  4 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.55    1:23.71        
                  38.82     1:23.71 (44.89)                                        
  5 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.49    1:24.18        
                  39.44     1:24.18 (44.74)                                        
  6 Waring, Megan P     14 HYB-MR               1:24.46    1:25.50        
                  40.82     1:25.50 (44.68)                                        
  7 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR               1:26.39    1:26.01        
                  40.14     1:26.01 (45.87)                                        
  8 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.46    1:26.47        
                  39.81     1:26.47 (46.66)                                        
  9 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:24.00    1:27.80        
                  41.84     1:27.80 (45.96)                                        
 10 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.73    1:30.50        
                  42.76     1:30.50 (47.74)                                        
 11 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:27.71    1:31.70        
                  44.19     1:31.70 (47.51)                                        
 12 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:25.83    1:31.84        
                  43.35     1:31.84 (48.49)                                        
 13 Rebholz, Pamela K   14 HYB-MR               1:26.96    1:32.11        
                  43.92     1:32.11 (48.19)                                        
 14 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR               1:28.85    1:32.14        
                  45.26     1:32.14 (46.88)                                        
 15 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               1:26.93    1:35.29        
                  44.06     1:35.29 (51.23)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.02    1:39.58        
                  47.25     1:39.58 (52.33)                                        
 17 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.25    1:40.84        
                  47.23     1:40.84 (53.61)                                        
 18 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:36.61    1:41.08        
                  47.72     1:41.08 (53.36)                                        
 19 Brown, Rebecca M    13 HYB-MR               1:32.02    1:41.71        
                  47.38     1:41.71 (54.33)                                        
 20 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               1:39.86    1:43.10        
                  49.03     1:43.10 (54.07)                                        
 21 Knecht, Katie L     13 CVAC-NC              1:41.10    1:43.75        
                  46.92     1:43.75 (56.83)                                        
 22 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:29.61    1:45.30        
                  45.83     1:45.30 (59.47)                                        
 23 Lutterloh, Natalie  14 CVAC-NC              1:47.55    1:45.40        
                  50.02     1:45.40 (55.38)                                        
 24 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.48        
                  49.57     1:45.48 (55.91)                                        
 25 Wagner, Alyssa      13 MCSC-NJ              1:43.85    1:46.24        
                  50.21     1:46.24 (56.03)                                        
 26 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:44.50    1:48.15        
                  50.06     1:48.15 (58.09)                                        
 27 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.04    1:49.02        
                  52.61     1:49.02 (56.41)                                        
 28 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.21    1:49.57        
                  52.23     1:49.57 (57.34)                                        
 29 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:41.77    1:49.76        
                  53.23     1:49.76 (56.53)                                        
 30 Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.77        
                  54.76     1:49.77 (55.01)                                        
 31 Tanis, Chloe I      13 WEY-NJ               1:53.30    1:55.54        
                  54.91   1:55.54 (1:00.63)                                        
 32 Stepp-Davis, Kendr  13 NBS-MR               2:10.99    2:23.93        
                1:05.30   2:23.93 (1:18.63)                                        
 -- Outlaw, Meredith J  13 Sharks-CT            1:59.22         DQ        
                  56.05          DQ (58.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.42    2:58.01        
                  39.92     1:25.59 (45.67)     2:12.58 (46.99)     2:58.01 (45.43)
  2 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.40    2:58.28        
                  39.53     1:24.64 (45.11)     2:11.12 (46.48)     2:58.28 (47.16)
  3 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.39    2:58.73        
                  41.12     1:26.68 (45.56)     2:13.41 (46.73)     2:58.73 (45.32)
  4 Waring, Megan P     14 HYB-MR               3:01.58    3:00.59        
                  41.75     1:27.34 (45.59)     2:15.27 (47.93)     3:00.59 (45.32)
  5 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             2:51.98    3:03.73        
                  40.89     1:28.01 (47.12)     2:15.55 (47.54)     3:03.73 (48.18)
  6 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.60    3:06.81        
                  41.50     1:28.09 (46.59)     2:17.67 (49.58)     3:06.81 (49.14)
  7 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         3:16.01    3:14.09        
                  46.48     1:37.80 (51.32)     2:29.14 (51.34)     3:14.09 (44.95)
  8 Rebholz, Pamela K   14 HYB-MR               3:05.55    3:15.19        
                  44.58     1:33.44 (48.86)     2:25.84 (52.40)     3:15.19 (49.35)
  9 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              3:12.03    3:20.01        
                  44.56     1:35.80 (51.24)     2:28.63 (52.83)     3:20.01 (51.38)
 10 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               3:13.57    3:20.60        
                  46.23     1:38.05 (51.82)     2:30.06 (52.01)     3:20.60 (50.54)
 11 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:36.38    3:36.80        
                  49.03     1:45.93 (56.90)     2:42.40 (56.47)     3:36.80 (54.40)
 12 Brown, Rebecca M    13 HYB-MR               3:26.29    3:44.54        
                  49.54     1:46.87 (57.33)     2:45.60 (58.73)     3:44.54 (58.94)
 13 Lutterloh, Natalie  14 CVAC-NC              3:52.00    3:46.81        
                  51.75     1:48.50 (56.75)   2:49.61 (1:01.11)     3:46.81 (57.20)
 14 Knecht, Katie L     13 CVAC-NC              3:45.00    3:56.25        
                  50.13   1:51.54 (1:01.41)   2:57.07 (1:05.53)     3:56.25 (59.18)
 15 Spichiger, Kerry M  13 BB-NJ                3:54.00    4:00.58        
                  55.42   1:56.30 (1:00.88)   3:01.21 (1:04.91)     4:00.58 (59.37)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.39    1:10.47        
                  33.51     1:10.47 (36.96)                                        
  2 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.43    1:11.43        
                  32.60     1:11.43 (38.83)                                        
  3 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR               1:12.01    1:12.16        
                  32.66     1:12.16 (39.50)                                        
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:13.05    1:14.41        
                  34.99     1:14.41 (39.42)                                        
  5 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR               1:14.39    1:16.10        
                  35.27     1:16.10 (40.83)                                        
  6 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:23.12    1:16.58        
                  36.49     1:16.58 (40.09)                                        
  7 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT            1:16.59    1:17.18        
                  35.94     1:17.18 (41.24)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.01    1:19.10        
                  36.21     1:19.10 (42.89)                                        
  9 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:22.40    1:19.53        
                  37.15     1:19.53 (42.38)                                        
 10 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                1:26.35    1:20.19        
                  37.30     1:20.19 (42.89)                                        
 11 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:19.18    1:20.37        
                  36.22     1:20.37 (44.15)                                        
 12 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:19.39    1:20.38        
                  36.49     1:20.38 (43.89)                                        
 13 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.00    1:21.58        
                  35.77     1:21.58 (45.81)                                        
 14 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:16.74    1:21.75        
                  35.67     1:21.75 (46.08)                                        
 15 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             1:14.33    1:22.20        
                  37.03     1:22.20 (45.17)                                        
 16 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:24.47        
                  38.91     1:24.47 (45.56)                                        
 17 Viotto, Jackie A    14 MCSC-NJ              1:23.61    1:25.32        
                  39.34     1:25.32 (45.98)                                        
 18 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:23.44    1:28.99        
                  40.58     1:28.99 (48.41)                                        
 19 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ              1:28.21    1:30.10        
                  40.38     1:30.10 (49.72)                                        
 20 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:30.81        
                  40.74     1:30.81 (50.07)                                        
 21 Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:35.78        
                  43.46     1:35.78 (52.32)                                        
 22 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:32.68    1:36.30        
                  43.67     1:36.30 (52.63)                                        
 23 MacIver, Tara R     14 CVAC-NC              1:37.90    1:41.15        
                  47.60     1:41.15 (53.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.72    2:44.31        
                  33.37     1:13.66 (40.29)     1:57.74 (44.08)     2:44.31 (46.57)
  2 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               2:41.93    2:52.13        
                  35.94     1:19.37 (43.43)     2:05.36 (45.99)     2:52.13 (46.77)
  3 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT            2:51.79    2:55.57        
                  37.48     1:22.93 (45.45)     2:08.94 (46.01)     2:55.57 (46.63)
  4 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                3:08.93    2:59.26        
                  38.30     1:23.57 (45.27)     2:11.01 (47.44)     2:59.26 (48.25)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:55.75    3:08.10        
                  39.19     1:27.12 (47.93)     2:18.32 (51.20)     3:08.10 (49.78)
  6 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:22.75        
                  41.59     1:31.52 (49.93)     2:27.57 (56.05)     3:22.75 (55.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.98    2:39.31        
                  33.70     1:15.47 (41.77)     2:03.08 (47.61)     2:39.31 (36.23)
  2 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.99    2:41.19        
                  33.49     1:15.10 (41.61)     2:05.52 (50.42)     2:41.19 (35.67)
  3 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.62    2:41.29        
                  35.59     1:19.10 (43.51)     2:04.57 (45.47)     2:41.29 (36.72)
  4 Groccia, Adrienne   14 GAEL-MR              2:38.89    2:44.53        
                  35.94     1:19.47 (43.53)     2:08.92 (49.45)     2:44.53 (35.61)
  5 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.32    2:45.86        
                  36.99     1:21.43 (44.44)     2:10.09 (48.66)     2:45.86 (35.77)
  6 Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR               2:44.85    2:47.39        
                  37.87     1:20.58 (42.71)     2:10.63 (50.05)     2:47.39 (36.76)
  7 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.35    2:48.22        
                  36.95     1:22.10 (45.15)     2:09.32 (47.22)     2:48.22 (38.90)
  8 Waring, Megan P     14 HYB-MR               2:48.18    2:48.56        
                  39.69     1:24.96 (45.27)     2:11.83 (46.87)     2:48.56 (36.73)
  9 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:41.69    2:48.65        
                  38.10     1:21.68 (43.58)     2:11.88 (50.20)     2:48.65 (36.77)
 10 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR               2:41.18    2:48.92        
                  34.34     1:18.29 (43.95)     2:09.99 (51.70)     2:48.92 (38.93)
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:41.30    2:49.02        
                  34.88     1:17.44 (42.56)     2:11.39 (53.95)     2:49.02 (37.63)
 12 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             2:37.80    2:49.18        
                  36.48     1:25.64 (49.16)     2:11.64 (46.00)     2:49.18 (37.54)
 13 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR               2:42.40    2:49.31        
                  37.12     1:21.78 (44.66)     2:12.66 (50.88)     2:49.31 (36.65)
 14 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.14    2:49.69        
                  36.55     1:22.77 (46.22)     2:11.84 (49.07)     2:49.69 (37.85)
 15 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.25    2:50.50        
                  41.39     1:27.62 (46.23)     2:11.99 (44.37)     2:50.50 (38.51)
 16 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.40    2:54.24        
                  37.56     1:26.01 (48.45)     2:15.73 (49.72)     2:54.24 (38.51)
 17 Kearns, Brittany L  14 BB-NJ                3:01.29    2:54.41        
                  37.01     1:22.33 (45.32)     2:14.18 (51.85)     2:54.41 (40.23)
 18 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.19    2:54.66        
                  38.54     1:23.90 (45.36)     2:18.52 (54.62)     2:54.66 (36.14)
 19 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:52.22    2:55.24        
                  37.93     1:24.94 (47.01)     2:18.58 (53.64)     2:55.24 (36.66)
 20 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.37    3:00.52        
                  40.23     1:24.18 (43.95)     2:18.59 (54.41)     3:00.52 (41.93)
 21 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:57.75    3:02.07        
                  39.83     1:27.09 (47.26)     2:22.66 (55.57)     3:02.07 (39.41)
 22 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               2:56.20    3:02.23        
                  44.21     1:32.18 (47.97)     2:23.82 (51.64)     3:02.23 (38.41)
 23 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:53.03    3:03.71        
                  39.42     1:27.60 (48.18)     2:23.55 (55.95)     3:03.71 (40.16)
 24 Ryan, Katie C       14 HYB-MR               2:50.77    3:04.84        
                  42.42     1:29.40 (46.98)     2:26.33 (56.93)     3:04.84 (38.51)
 25 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:45.00    3:06.16        
                  39.33     1:25.55 (46.22)     2:24.38 (58.83)     3:06.16 (41.78)
 26 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              3:00.30    3:06.95        
                  41.49     1:29.64 (48.15)     2:23.69 (54.05)     3:06.95 (43.26)
 27 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:08.46        
                  40.04     1:28.68 (48.64)     2:28.08 (59.40)     3:08.46 (40.38)
 28 Viotto, Jackie A    14 MCSC-NJ              3:03.05    3:11.49        
                  41.31     1:30.91 (49.60)     2:30.82 (59.91)     3:11.49 (40.67)
 29 Rebholz, Pamela K   14 HYB-MR               3:04.41    3:14.87        
                  43.65     1:38.99 (55.34)     2:30.66 (51.67)     3:14.87 (44.21)
 30 Brown, Rebecca M    13 HYB-MR               3:00.22    3:18.68        
                  43.83     1:32.33 (48.50)     2:31.67 (59.34)     3:18.68 (47.01)
 31 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:11.29    3:20.11        
                  45.99     1:39.37 (53.38)     2:35.23 (55.86)     3:20.11 (44.88)
 32 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               3:22.41    3:22.24        
                  45.61     1:34.11 (48.50)   2:35.29 (1:01.18)     3:22.24 (46.95)
 33 Knecht, Katie L     13 CVAC-NC              3:20.55    3:22.37        
                  43.16     1:37.85 (54.69)     2:36.89 (59.04)     3:22.37 (45.48)
 34 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               3:01.83    3:24.57        
                  49.28     1:40.21 (50.93)   2:41.00 (1:00.79)     3:24.57 (43.57)
 35 MacIver, Tara R     14 CVAC-NC              3:27.18    3:33.37        
                  47.52     1:40.37 (52.85)   2:46.10 (1:05.73)     3:33.37 (47.27)
 36 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:36.52        
 37 Stepp-Davis, Kendr  13 NBS-MR               4:01.99    4:09.74        
                  53.48     1:50.81 (57.33)   3:14.77 (1:23.96)     4:09.74 (54.97)
 -- Henthorn, Jillian   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  45.73     1:42.63 (56.90)     2:41.88 (59.25)          DQ (41.32)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.55    5:35.94        
                1:12.01   2:40.30 (1:28.29)   4:18.74 (1:38.44)   5:35.94 (1:17.20)
  2 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.32    5:40.65        
                1:11.80   2:37.96 (1:26.16)   4:22.47 (1:44.51)   5:40.65 (1:18.18)
  3 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             5:37.11    5:51.66        
                1:19.26   2:55.40 (1:36.14)   4:31.94 (1:36.54)   5:51.66 (1:19.72)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               5:45.17    5:54.06        
                1:16.64   2:44.94 (1:28.30)   4:33.15 (1:48.21)   5:54.06 (1:20.91)
  5 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         6:14.74    5:57.41        
                1:24.55   2:57.91 (1:33.36)   4:43.66 (1:45.75)   5:57.41 (1:13.75)
  6 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:15.30    6:03.96        
                1:30.45   3:03.47 (1:33.02)   4:38.43 (1:34.96)   6:03.96 (1:25.53)
  7 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               6:02.62    6:08.08        
                1:19.32   2:55.19 (1:35.87)   4:46.38 (1:51.19)   6:08.08 (1:21.70)
  8 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:30.00    6:14.59        
                1:31.20   3:06.08 (1:34.88)   4:52.90 (1:46.82)   6:14.59 (1:21.69)
  9 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.00    6:27.77        
                1:28.52   3:01.34 (1:32.82)   4:54.00 (1:52.66)   6:27.77 (1:33.77)
 10 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               6:29.61    6:30.59        
                1:37.72   3:16.14 (1:38.42)   5:02.09 (1:45.95)   6:30.59 (1:28.50)
 11 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:42.00    6:40.47        
                1:32.83   3:08.87 (1:36.04)   5:04.34 (1:55.47)   6:40.47 (1:36.13)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR              NT      29.70        
  2 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR                 28.45      29.91        
  3 Lawson, Kimberly    16 MCY-NJ                 30.83      30.30        
  4 Penley, Katherine   16 CVAC-NC                29.88      30.53        
  5 Manser, Jamie       17 MCY-NJ                 30.21      30.58        
  6 Ego, Hilary K       15 Sharks-CT              30.45      30.69        
  7 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR           29.93      30.71        
  8 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR                 30.07      30.79        
  9 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR                 30.36      30.82        
 10 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR           30.12      30.95        
 11 Atkin, Lindsay T    17 CVAC-NC                30.28      30.98        
 12 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR                 30.03      31.02        
 13 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT              30.84      31.05        
 14 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           30.15      31.10        
 15 Smith, Rebecca P    18 CVAC-NC                30.47      31.13        
 16 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.29        
 17 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR            31.03      31.43        
 18 Kemp, Victoria L    19 MSC-MR                 30.48      31.45        
 19 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR                 30.10      31.50        
 20 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR           32.10      31.67        
 21 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR           32.00      31.88        
 22 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           31.53      31.94        
 23 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR           31.28      31.95        
 24 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR                 31.91      32.03        
 25 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR                 30.75      32.26        
 26 Omelanczuk, Claudi  15 TRS-MR                 31.90      32.42        
 27 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR                 32.28      32.57        
 28 Adams, Karin M      34 WEY-NJ                 32.55      33.24        
 29 Knight, Basira      11 WEY-NJ                 33.45      33.63        
 30 Wilson, Kimberly P  17 CVAC-NC                32.62      34.27        
 31 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR                 34.26      34.56        
 32 Cantori, Laura M    15 NBS-MR                 34.30      34.81        
 33 Beatty, Michelle M  16 CVAC-NC                35.28      36.02        
 34 Leslie, Sara        12 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.57      38.76        
 35 Cataldo, Alyssa M    9 MCY-NJ                 40.17      39.60        
 36 James, Ciara        15 TRS-MR                 42.00      44.78        
 37 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ                38.27      49.58        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falco, Jamie L      20 MSC-MR               1:00.57    1:02.20        
                  30.40     1:02.20 (31.80)                                        
  2 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR               1:01.35    1:02.25        
                  30.28     1:02.25 (31.97)                                        
  3 Timmerman, Lauren   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.25    1:05.08        
                  31.28     1:05.08 (33.80)                                        
  4 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               1:05.96    1:05.32        
                  31.31     1:05.32 (34.01)                                        
  5 Weston, Betsy F     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.66    1:05.54        
                  31.75     1:05.54 (33.79)                                        
  6 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR               1:01.41    1:06.10        
                  31.56     1:06.10 (34.54)                                        
  7 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.63    1:06.28        
                  32.01     1:06.28 (34.27)                                        
  8 Larkins, Melanie A  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.24    1:06.30        
                  31.90     1:06.30 (34.40)                                        
  9 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.57        
                  31.10     1:06.57 (35.47)                                        
 10 Morrison, Kasey R   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.26    1:06.64        
                  32.27     1:06.64 (34.37)                                        
 11 Timmerman, Kate F   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.13    1:06.70        
                  31.71     1:06.70 (34.99)                                        
 12 Ego, Hilary K       15 Sharks-CT            1:03.59    1:06.71        
                  32.23     1:06.71 (34.48)                                        
 13 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               1:03.52    1:07.18        
                  32.43     1:07.18 (34.75)                                        
 14 Smith, Rebecca P    18 CVAC-NC              1:04.27    1:07.19        
                  32.53     1:07.19 (34.66)                                        
 15 Atkin, Lindsay T    17 CVAC-NC              1:04.95    1:07.31        
                  32.09     1:07.31 (35.22)                                        
 16 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.61    1:07.44        
                  31.91     1:07.44 (35.53)                                        
 17 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               1:06.52    1:08.01        
                  33.01     1:08.01 (35.00)                                        
 18 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               1:05.80    1:08.05        
                  32.67     1:08.05 (35.38)                                        
 19 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               1:04.67    1:08.26        
                  32.50     1:08.26 (35.76)                                        
 19 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.12    1:08.26        
                  33.67     1:08.26 (34.59)                                        
 21 Kemp, Victoria L    19 MSC-MR               1:05.70    1:08.38        
                  32.79     1:08.38 (35.59)                                        
 22 Penley, Katherine   16 CVAC-NC              1:07.23    1:08.63        
                  32.51     1:08.63 (36.12)                                        
 23 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               1:07.59    1:09.16        
                  33.19     1:09.16 (35.97)                                        
 24 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               1:07.94    1:09.53        
                  33.44     1:09.53 (36.09)                                        
 25 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.00    1:09.69        
                  33.92     1:09.69 (35.77)                                        
 26 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               1:08.12    1:09.96        
                  33.99     1:09.96 (35.97)                                        
 27 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.20    1:10.11        
                  33.35     1:10.11 (36.76)                                        
 28 Morgan, Lauren M    16 BB-NJ                1:12.93    1:10.27        
                  33.77     1:10.27 (36.50)                                        
 29 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:06.02    1:10.39        
                  33.97     1:10.39 (36.42)                                        
 30 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:12.39    1:10.75        
                  33.82     1:10.75 (36.93)                                        
 31 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          1:07.96    1:10.76        
                  33.83     1:10.76 (36.93)                                        
 32 Beatty, Michaela E  13 CVAC-NC              1:10.94    1:11.18        
                  35.18     1:11.18 (36.00)                                        
 33 Burns, Alex O       17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.00    1:11.19        
                  34.09     1:11.19 (37.10)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.03    1:11.63        
                  34.47     1:11.63 (37.16)                                        
 35 Wilson, Kimberly P  17 CVAC-NC              1:12.14    1:12.12        
                  34.12     1:12.12 (38.00)                                        
 36 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.73    1:12.49        
                  33.23     1:12.49 (39.26)                                        
 37 Cantori, Laura M    15 NBS-MR               1:13.65    1:16.68        
                  36.98     1:16.68 (39.70)                                        
 38 Chang, Tara E       16 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:18.88        
                  37.56     1:18.88 (41.32)                                        
 39 Fields, Aimee A     15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:16.62    1:20.53        
                  39.43     1:20.53 (41.10)                                        
 40 Cummings, Chelsea   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:17.85    1:22.33        
                  38.63     1:22.33 (43.70)                                        
 41 Beatty, Michelle M  16 CVAC-NC              1:16.50    1:23.50        
                  38.81     1:23.50 (44.69)                                        
 42 Elia, Lauren T      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:22.00    1:27.37        
                  41.01     1:27.37 (46.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               2:16.19    2:17.54        
                  31.66     1:07.01 (35.35)     1:42.12 (35.11)     2:17.54 (35.42)
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               2:19.74    2:21.90        
                  33.99     1:09.60 (35.61)     1:46.22 (36.62)     2:21.90 (35.68)
  3 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.64    2:22.73        
                  34.26     1:09.97 (35.71)     1:46.99 (37.02)     2:22.73 (35.74)
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.85    2:23.16        
                  32.86     1:09.24 (36.38)     1:45.98 (36.74)     2:23.16 (37.18)
  5 Watts, Leah Cather  12 CVAC-NC              2:22.06    2:23.33        
                  33.47     1:10.64 (37.17)     1:47.35 (36.71)     2:23.33 (35.98)
  6 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               2:17.72    2:24.33        
                  33.51     1:09.59 (36.08)     1:48.30 (38.71)     2:24.33 (36.03)
  7 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            2:22.70    2:24.39        
                  33.47     1:10.34 (36.87)     1:48.37 (38.03)     2:24.39 (36.02)
  8 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               2:17.50    2:24.61        
                  33.11     1:10.18 (37.07)     1:47.82 (37.64)     2:24.61 (36.79)
  9 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR               2:13.21    2:24.81        
                  32.06     1:07.41 (35.35)     1:45.07 (37.66)     2:24.81 (39.74)
 10 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:25.18        
                  32.36     1:09.32 (36.96)     1:47.32 (38.00)     2:25.18 (37.86)
 11 Smith, Rebecca P    18 CVAC-NC              2:21.40    2:26.35        
                  33.09     1:10.35 (37.26)     1:48.11 (37.76)     2:26.35 (38.24)
 12 Atkin, Lindsay T    17 CVAC-NC              2:22.23    2:26.40        
                                1:10.37 ( )   2:26.40 (1:16.03)                    
 13 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               2:21.14    2:26.94        
                  30.96     1:08.48 (37.52)     1:47.45 (38.97)     2:26.94 (39.49)
 14 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               2:26.71    2:28.30        
                  34.47     1:11.93 (37.46)     1:50.38 (38.45)     2:28.30 (37.92)
 15 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:20.01    2:28.99        
                  33.97     1:12.22 (38.25)     1:51.14 (38.92)     2:28.99 (37.85)
 16 Ego, Hilary K       15 Sharks-CT            2:25.55    2:29.02        
                  35.36     1:13.99 (38.63)     1:52.61 (38.62)     2:29.02 (36.41)
 17 Bromback, Kathryn   15 MCY-NJ               2:23.31    2:29.28        
                  34.54     1:11.96 (37.42)     1:50.79 (38.83)     2:29.28 (38.49)
 17 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               2:26.25    2:29.28        
                  34.19     1:12.57 (38.38)     1:51.78 (39.21)     2:29.28 (37.50)
 19 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               2:24.82    2:29.59        
                  34.07     1:11.13 (37.06)     1:50.34 (39.21)     2:29.59 (39.25)
 20 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.27    2:29.62        
                  33.89     1:12.51 (38.62)     1:52.37 (39.86)     2:29.62 (37.25)
 21 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               2:17.77    2:30.91        
                                1:12.48 ( )   2:30.91 (1:18.43)                    
 22 Omelanczuk, Claudi  15 TRS-MR               2:27.30    2:31.10        
                  35.16     1:13.88 (38.72)     1:53.65 (39.77)     2:31.10 (37.45)
 23 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               2:29.74    2:31.32        
                  33.99     1:12.89 (38.90)     1:52.50 (39.61)     2:31.32 (38.82)
 24 Beatty, Michaela E  13 CVAC-NC              2:29.55    2:32.59        
                  35.33     1:14.46 (39.13)     1:53.51 (39.05)     2:32.59 (39.08)
 25 Morgan, Lauren M    16 BB-NJ                2:27.26    2:35.38        
                                1:15.37 ( )   2:35.38 (1:20.01)                    
 26 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR               2:25.84    2:35.74        
                  35.69     1:16.11 (40.42)     1:55.67 (39.56)     2:35.74 (40.07)
 27 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:28.89    2:37.46        
                  35.59     1:14.70 (39.11)     1:57.11 (42.41)     2:37.46 (40.35)
 28 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                2:32.25    2:38.41        
                  36.43     1:16.85 (40.42)     1:58.53 (41.68)     2:38.41 (39.88)
 29 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.66    2:40.25        
                  35.32     1:13.77 (38.45)     1:54.34 (40.57)     2:40.25 (45.91)
 30 Cantori, Laura M    15 NBS-MR               2:31.67    2:41.04        
                                1:17.40 ( )   2:41.04 (1:23.64)                    
 31 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               2:46.13    2:47.20        
                  37.07     1:19.34 (42.27)     2:02.93 (43.59)     2:47.20 (44.27)
 32 Beatty, Michelle M  16 CVAC-NC              2:49.12    2:53.96        
                  37.51     1:21.61 (44.10)     2:07.67 (46.06)     2:53.96 (46.29)
 33 James, Ciara        15 TRS-MR               3:04.00    3:58.33        
                  47.32   1:48.49 (1:01.17)   2:52.98 (1:04.49)   3:58.33 (1:05.35)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR               4:31.01    4:42.56        
                1:09.33   2:21.00 (1:11.67)   3:32.51 (1:11.51)   4:42.56 (1:10.05)
  2 Falco, Jamie L      20 MSC-MR               4:44.09    4:43.56        
                1:07.73   2:19.84 (1:12.11)   3:31.67 (1:11.83)   4:43.56 (1:11.89)
  3 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               4:53.20    4:46.53        
                1:08.61   2:21.68 (1:13.07)   3:33.85 (1:12.17)   4:46.53 (1:12.68)
  4 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            4:55.45    4:53.67        
                1:10.48   2:24.83 (1:14.35)   3:39.61 (1:14.78)   4:53.67 (1:14.06)
  5 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               4:49.77    4:54.77        
                1:09.70   2:24.76 (1:15.06)   3:41.21 (1:16.45)   4:54.77 (1:13.56)
  6 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               5:05.07    5:03.30        
                1:12.78   2:29.57 (1:16.79)   3:46.71 (1:17.14)   5:03.30 (1:16.59)
  7 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               5:03.09    5:03.78        
                1:12.30   2:28.88 (1:16.58)   3:47.11 (1:18.23)   5:03.78 (1:16.67)
  8 Watts, Leah Cather  12 CVAC-NC              5:02.71    5:04.87        
                1:11.98   2:28.43 (1:16.45)   3:46.18 (1:17.75)   5:04.87 (1:18.69)
  9 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               4:57.18    5:05.08        
                1:11.36   2:28.32 (1:16.96)   3:46.98 (1:18.66)   5:05.08 (1:18.10)
 10 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:07.33    5:05.87        
                1:12.20   2:29.46 (1:17.26)   3:48.24 (1:18.78)   5:05.87 (1:17.63)
 11 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               5:13.91    5:07.56        
                1:13.00   2:31.20 (1:18.20)   3:49.84 (1:18.64)   5:07.56 (1:17.72)
 12 Penley, Katherine   16 CVAC-NC              5:09.77    5:10.81        
                1:13.56   2:33.15 (1:19.59)   3:53.51 (1:20.36)   5:10.81 (1:17.30)
 13 Kemp, Victoria L    19 MSC-MR               5:06.02    5:11.39        
                1:12.93   2:32.85 (1:19.92)   3:53.10 (1:20.25)   5:11.39 (1:18.29)
 14 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.00    5:12.70        
                                2:36.29 ( )   3:57.01 (1:20.72)   5:12.70 (1:15.69)
 15 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:28.24    5:13.03        
                1:15.53   2:35.98 (1:20.45)   3:55.81 (1:19.83)   5:13.03 (1:17.22)
 16 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               5:03.05    5:13.40        
                1:14.70   2:34.22 (1:19.52)   3:54.97 (1:20.75)   5:13.40 (1:18.43)
 17 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               5:10.92    5:13.85        
                1:14.73   2:35.75 (1:21.02)   3:55.44 (1:19.69)   5:13.85 (1:18.41)
 18 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               5:06.01    5:14.91        
                1:14.51   2:35.59 (1:21.08)   3:57.00 (1:21.41)   5:14.91 (1:17.91)
 19 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:22.02    5:15.16        
                1:14.04   2:35.19 (1:21.15)   3:55.91 (1:20.72)   5:15.16 (1:19.25)
 20 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:35.44    5:23.78        
                1:14.10   2:37.38 (1:23.28)   4:02.76 (1:25.38)   5:23.78 (1:21.02)
 21 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.74    5:25.60        
                1:17.98   2:42.44 (1:24.46)   4:07.12 (1:24.68)   5:25.60 (1:18.48)
 22 Smith, Rebecca P    18 CVAC-NC              5:11.48    5:27.64        
                1:14.25   2:36.30 (1:22.05)   4:01.15 (1:24.85)   5:27.64 (1:26.49)
 23 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.53    5:30.52        
                1:16.23   2:41.16 (1:24.93)   4:06.49 (1:25.33)   5:30.52 (1:24.03)
 24 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.92    5:31.83        
                1:15.62   2:40.33 (1:24.71)   4:06.82 (1:26.49)   5:31.83 (1:25.01)
 25 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.67    5:32.66        
                1:17.22   2:42.42 (1:25.20)   4:07.28 (1:24.86)   5:32.66 (1:25.38)
 26 Morgan, Lauren M    16 BB-NJ                5:15.97    5:34.31        
                1:19.61   2:45.94 (1:26.33)   4:11.60 (1:25.66)   5:34.31 (1:22.71)
 27 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              5:27.71    5:38.83        
                1:22.11   2:49.00 (1:26.89)   4:15.23 (1:26.23)   5:38.83 (1:23.60)
 28 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         6:07.53    5:40.50        
                1:17.48   2:44.73 (1:27.25)   5:40.50 (2:55.77)                    
 29 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.06    5:40.76        
                1:18.57   2:46.05 (1:27.48)   4:15.16 (1:29.11)   5:40.76 (1:25.60)
 30 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:20.00    5:51.35        
                1:18.83   2:48.62 (1:29.79)   4:20.88 (1:32.26)   5:51.35 (1:30.47)
 31 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         6:10.63    5:52.54        
                1:22.09   2:52.67 (1:30.58)   4:25.55 (1:32.88)   5:52.54 (1:26.99)
 32 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:19.00    5:53.36        
                1:21.02   2:52.90 (1:31.88)   4:25.04 (1:32.14)   5:53.36 (1:28.32)
 33 Barry, Kristina F   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.00    5:54.27        
                1:23.09   2:53.67 (1:30.58)   4:26.37 (1:32.70)   5:54.27 (1:27.90)
 34 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         6:25.31    6:01.17        
                1:23.70   2:57.60 (1:33.90)   4:29.58 (1:31.98)   6:01.17 (1:31.59)
 35 Adams, Karin M      34 WEY-NJ               5:45.02    6:02.55        
                1:24.43   2:58.72 (1:34.29)   4:32.90 (1:34.18)   6:02.55 (1:29.65)
 36 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.00    6:08.17        
                1:25.39   3:00.88 (1:35.49)   4:35.19 (1:34.31)   6:08.17 (1:32.98)
 37 Felkins, Alexandra  11 CVAC-NC              7:00.00    6:14.97        
                1:26.69   3:04.38 (1:37.69)   4:42.97 (1:38.59)   6:14.97 (1:32.00)
 38 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              6:05.18    6:19.92        
                1:27.12   3:04.23 (1:37.11)   4:42.87 (1:38.64)   6:19.92 (1:37.05)
 39 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         7:20.78    6:47.80        
                1:33.56   3:17.34 (1:43.78)   5:04.29 (1:46.95)   6:47.80 (1:43.51)
 40 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         7:23.78    7:02.50        
                1:31.86   3:20.90 (1:49.04)   5:12.74 (1:51.84)   7:02.50 (1:49.76)
 -- Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                5:15.21         DQ        
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR              10:13.34   10:10.55        
                1:11.65   2:28.08 (1:16.43)   3:46.37 (1:18.29)   5:03.98 (1:17.61)
      6:21.80 (1:17.82)   7:40.20 (1:18.40)   8:56.57 (1:16.37)  10:10.55 (1:13.98)
  2 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR        10:51.19   10:18.05        
                1:15.35   2:34.01 (1:18.66)   3:52.07 (1:18.06)   5:10.09 (1:18.02)
      6:28.20 (1:18.11)   7:45.65 (1:17.45)   9:02.04 (1:16.39)  10:18.05 (1:16.01)
  3 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR              10:28.34   10:24.79        
                1:12.27   2:29.59 (1:17.32)   3:48.01 (1:18.42)   5:07.07 (1:19.06)
      6:26.38 (1:19.31)   7:46.29 (1:19.91)   9:06.48 (1:20.19)  10:24.79 (1:18.31)
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR        10:57.40   10:33.47        
                1:14.34   2:32.91 (1:18.57)   3:52.47 (1:19.56)   5:12.48 (1:20.01)
      6:33.46 (1:20.98)   7:53.95 (1:20.49)   9:14.88 (1:20.93)  10:33.47 (1:18.59)
  5 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR              10:12.81   10:34.53        
                1:15.55   2:36.00 (1:20.45)   3:55.91 (1:19.91)   5:16.30 (1:20.39)
      6:36.88 (1:20.58)   7:57.42 (1:20.54)   9:18.10 (1:20.68)  10:34.53 (1:16.43)
  6 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR              10:33.50   10:45.78        
                1:15.35   2:35.66 (1:20.31)   3:57.19 (1:21.53)   5:18.88 (1:21.69)
      6:41.10 (1:22.22)   8:02.72 (1:21.62)   9:24.70 (1:21.98)  10:45.78 (1:21.08)
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR     12:00.00   11:07.87        
                1:17.50   2:42.46 (1:24.96)   4:06.58 (1:24.12)   5:31.70 (1:25.12)
      6:57.67 (1:25.97)   8:23.67 (1:26.00)   9:47.41 (1:23.74)  11:07.87 (1:20.46)
  8 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ               10:45.87   11:19.61        
                1:19.01   2:45.05 (1:26.04)   4:11.72 (1:26.67)   5:39.26 (1:27.54)
      7:06.59 (1:27.33)   8:33.38 (1:26.79)   9:59.65 (1:26.27)  11:19.61 (1:19.96)
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR              NT   12:05.15        
                1:22.89   2:54.51 (1:31.62)   4:26.71 (1:32.20)   6:00.72 (1:34.01)
      7:34.04 (1:33.32)   9:07.59 (1:33.55)  10:37.72 (1:30.13)  12:05.15 (1:27.43)
 10 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR             16:42.18   12:21.95        
                1:24.43   2:57.66 (1:33.23)   4:32.19 (1:34.53)   6:07.43 (1:35.24)
      7:43.19 (1:35.76)   9:18.37 (1:35.18)  10:52.43 (1:34.06)  12:21.95 (1:29.52)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               1:08.98    1:14.85        
                  35.98     1:14.85 (38.87)                                        
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               1:13.91    1:15.52        
                  37.50     1:15.52 (38.02)                                        
  3 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.14    1:15.79        
                  36.71     1:15.79 (39.08)                                        
  4 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               1:10.49    1:15.97        
                  37.14     1:15.97 (38.83)                                        
  5 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.93    1:15.98        
                  36.36     1:15.98 (39.62)                                        
  6 Lawson, Kimberly    16 MCY-NJ               1:12.51    1:16.40        
                  36.39     1:16.40 (40.01)                                        
  7 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               1:41.86    1:17.51        
                  38.11     1:17.51 (39.40)                                        
  8 Penley, Katherine   16 CVAC-NC              1:15.79    1:18.51        
                  37.64     1:18.51 (40.87)                                        
  9 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               1:16.19    1:20.06        
                  38.84     1:20.06 (41.22)                                        
 10 Ego, Hilary K       15 Sharks-CT            1:14.05    1:20.14        
                  39.55     1:20.14 (40.59)                                        
 11 Smith, Rebecca P    18 CVAC-NC              1:11.77    1:20.44        
                  38.47     1:20.44 (41.97)                                        
 12 Kemp, Victoria L    19 MSC-MR               1:19.14    1:21.08        
                  38.73     1:21.08 (42.35)                                        
 13 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.58    1:21.34        
                  39.91     1:21.34 (41.43)                                        
 14 Watts, Leah Cather  12 CVAC-NC              1:17.73    1:21.88        
                  39.92     1:21.88 (41.96)                                        
 15 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.20    1:21.96        
                  39.57     1:21.96 (42.39)                                        
 15 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR               1:15.48    1:21.96        
                  40.04     1:21.96 (41.92)                                        
 17 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.88    1:22.58        
                  40.00     1:22.58 (42.58)                                        
 18 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.94    1:23.34        
                  40.74     1:23.34 (42.60)                                        
 19 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.35    1:23.69        
                  40.81     1:23.69 (42.88)                                        
 20 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.16    1:23.98        
                  40.80     1:23.98 (43.18)                                        
 21 Morgan, Lauren M    16 BB-NJ                1:24.15    1:24.71        
                  41.96     1:24.71 (42.75)                                        
 22 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:20.45    1:26.18        
                  42.05     1:26.18 (44.13)                                        
 23 Beatty, Michaela E  13 CVAC-NC              1:21.09    1:26.64        
                  42.62     1:26.64 (44.02)                                        
 24 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:18.81    1:27.85        
                  42.03     1:27.85 (45.82)                                        
 25 Cantori, Laura M    15 NBS-MR               1:31.10    1:31.01        
                  45.18     1:31.01 (45.83)                                        
 26 Beatty, Michelle M  16 CVAC-NC              1:30.91    1:32.64        
                  44.62     1:32.64 (48.02)                                        
 27 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               1:28.45    1:34.25        
                  45.74     1:34.25 (48.51)                                        
 28 Cataldo, Alyssa M    9 MCY-NJ               1:28.88    1:36.04        
                  44.85     1:36.04 (51.19)                                        
 29 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              1:37.27    1:43.75        
                  50.07     1:43.75 (53.68)                                        
 -- James, Ciara        15 TRS-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falco, Jamie L      20 MSC-MR               2:21.21    2:32.68        
                  36.30     1:14.53 (38.23)     1:53.58 (39.05)     2:32.68 (39.10)
  2 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:31.52    2:37.08        
                  36.42     1:17.06 (40.64)     1:57.77 (40.71)     2:37.08 (39.31)
  3 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               2:31.62    2:37.40        
                  38.76     1:18.52 (39.76)     1:58.60 (40.08)     2:37.40 (38.80)
  4 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               2:30.49    2:37.44        
                  37.54     1:17.34 (39.80)     1:57.22 (39.88)     2:37.44 (40.22)
  5 Watts, Leah Cather  12 CVAC-NC              2:51.28    2:44.61        
                  39.25     1:21.26 (42.01)     2:03.14 (41.88)     2:44.61 (41.47)
  6 Weston, Betsy F     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.92    2:46.30        
                  39.69     1:22.32 (42.63)     2:06.05 (43.73)     2:46.30 (40.25)
  7 Ego, Hilary K       15 Sharks-CT            2:43.28    2:47.12        
                  40.08     1:23.04 (42.96)     2:05.78 (42.74)     2:47.12 (41.34)
  8 Penley, Katherine   16 CVAC-NC              2:42.91    2:48.95        
                  38.98     1:21.37 (42.39)     2:05.61 (44.24)     2:48.95 (43.34)
  9 Campbell, Sasha C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:42.91    2:48.96        
                                1:22.55 ( )   2:48.96 (1:26.41)                    
 10 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.34    2:49.87        
                  40.28     1:23.23 (42.95)     2:08.07 (44.84)     2:49.87 (41.80)
 11 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.99    2:49.89        
                  39.87     1:22.63 (42.76)     2:06.68 (44.05)     2:49.89 (43.21)
 12 Morrison, Kasey R   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.12    2:51.41        
                  40.60     1:23.74 (43.14)     2:07.93 (44.19)     2:51.41 (43.48)
 13 Smith, Rebecca P    18 CVAC-NC              2:36.82    2:53.23        
                  40.55     1:24.01 (43.46)     2:08.54 (44.53)     2:53.23 (44.69)
 14 Beatty, Michaela E  13 CVAC-NC              2:46.28    2:53.46        
                  41.75     1:26.20 (44.45)     2:09.60 (43.40)     2:53.46 (43.86)
 15 Sullivan, Kate J    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:54.25    2:54.91        
                  39.99     1:24.88 (44.89)     2:10.05 (45.17)     2:54.91 (44.86)
 16 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.60    2:55.05        
                  41.50     1:26.91 (45.41)     2:11.30 (44.39)     2:55.05 (43.75)
 17 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:57.52    2:55.38        
                  41.29     1:25.28 (43.99)     2:11.52 (46.24)     2:55.38 (43.86)
 18 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.06    2:57.80        
                  41.55     1:27.35 (45.80)     2:14.23 (46.88)     2:57.80 (43.57)
 19 Morgan, Lauren M    16 BB-NJ                2:46.99    3:04.26        
                  44.50     1:31.54 (47.04)     2:18.18 (46.64)     3:04.26 (46.08)
 20 Chang, Tara E       16 HYB-MR               3:07.64    3:05.98        
                  42.73     1:29.84 (47.11)     2:17.17 (47.33)     3:05.98 (48.81)
 21 Cantori, Laura M    15 NBS-MR               3:04.85    3:07.65        
                  45.75     1:33.35 (47.60)     2:21.43 (48.08)     3:07.65 (46.22)
 22 Fields, Aimee A     15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:58.11    3:09.28        
                  47.79     1:36.02 (48.23)     2:24.17 (48.15)     3:09.28 (45.11)
 23 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                3:11.79    3:09.34        
                  44.36     1:33.78 (49.42)     2:22.09 (48.31)     3:09.34 (47.25)
 24 Shaffer, Annie K    12 MCSC-NJ              3:32.46    3:32.00        
                  49.40     1:43.65 (54.25)     2:39.43 (55.78)     3:32.00 (52.57)
 25 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:10.00    3:32.25        
                  48.37     1:42.61 (54.24)   3:32.25 (1:49.64)                    
 26 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:28.16    3:33.46        
                  50.10     1:45.54 (55.44)     2:40.33 (54.79)     3:33.46 (53.13)
 -- Hom, Stephie J      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.34         DQ        
                  42.09     1:26.22 (44.13)     2:11.81 (45.59)          DQ (44.32)
 -- Elia, Lauren T      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:07.25         DQ        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               1:16.85    1:19.13        
                  37.82     1:19.13 (41.31)                                        
  2 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               1:21.07    1:23.61        
                  39.64     1:23.61 (43.97)                                        
  3 Timmerman, Kate F   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.32    1:25.34        
                  41.57     1:25.34 (43.77)                                        
  4 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:25.41        
                  40.14     1:25.41 (45.27)                                        
  5 Atkin, Lindsay T    17 CVAC-NC              1:20.47    1:26.36        
                  40.19     1:26.36 (46.17)                                        
  6 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          1:21.63    1:26.65        
                  41.33     1:26.65 (45.32)                                        
  7 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.99    1:26.71        
                  40.98     1:26.71 (45.73)                                        
  8 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.44    1:27.34        
                  41.01     1:27.34 (46.33)                                        
  9 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               1:21.84    1:28.23        
                  41.93     1:28.23 (46.30)                                        
 10 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.12    1:28.40        
                  40.84     1:28.40 (47.56)                                        
 11 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               1:21.80    1:29.31        
                  42.96     1:29.31 (46.35)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.39    1:30.25        
                  43.64     1:30.25 (46.61)                                        
 13 Burns, Alex O       17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.14    1:30.73        
                  42.45     1:30.73 (48.28)                                        
 14 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:22.14    1:30.93        
                  44.21     1:30.93 (46.72)                                        
 15 Timmerman, Lauren   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.92    1:31.02        
                  43.42     1:31.02 (47.60)                                        
 16 Watts, Leah Cather  12 CVAC-NC              1:26.06    1:31.55        
                  42.82     1:31.55 (48.73)                                        
 17 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.62    1:31.80        
                  44.07     1:31.80 (47.73)                                        
 18 Wilson, Kimberly P  17 CVAC-NC              1:29.70    1:34.17        
                  44.13     1:34.17 (50.04)                                        
 19 Penley, Katherine   16 CVAC-NC              1:27.95    1:34.50        
                  44.96     1:34.50 (49.54)                                        
 20 Hom, Stephie J      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.38    1:35.20        
                  45.20     1:35.20 (50.00)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.47    1:37.37        
                  45.21     1:37.37 (52.16)                                        
 22 Larkins, Melanie A  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.86    1:37.73        
                  47.14     1:37.73 (50.59)                                        
 23 Cummings, Chelsea   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:37.36    1:39.33        
                  48.17     1:39.33 (51.16)                                        
 24 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:37.99    1:40.83        
                  47.61     1:40.83 (53.22)                                        
 25 Elia, Lauren T      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:42.89    1:49.03        
                  50.59     1:49.03 (58.44)                                        
 26 Beatty, Michelle M  16 CVAC-NC              1:47.07    1:49.76        
                  51.87     1:49.76 (57.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               2:45.29    2:49.64        
                  39.17     1:22.57 (43.40)     2:05.57 (43.00)     2:49.64 (44.07)
  2 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               2:57.15    2:58.72        
                  40.70     1:26.13 (45.43)     2:12.28 (46.15)     2:58.72 (46.44)
  3 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               2:53.06    3:04.09        
                  41.30     1:28.20 (46.90)     2:14.99 (46.79)     3:04.09 (49.10)
  4 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               2:51.83    3:05.06        
                  41.72     1:29.27 (47.55)     2:17.80 (48.53)     3:05.06 (47.26)
  5 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.89    3:07.34        
                  42.87     1:30.66 (47.79)     2:20.13 (49.47)     3:07.34 (47.21)
  6 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.18    3:07.82        
                  42.17     1:30.29 (48.12)     2:19.53 (49.24)     3:07.82 (48.29)
  7 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:08.13        
                  41.13     1:28.95 (47.82)     2:19.01 (50.06)     3:08.13 (49.12)
  8 Atkin, Lindsay T    17 CVAC-NC              2:57.04    3:10.36        
                  41.24     1:29.55 (48.31)     2:19.43 (49.88)     3:10.36 (50.93)
  9 Manser, Jamie       17 MCY-NJ               3:05.35    3:13.89        
                  45.30     1:34.76 (49.46)     2:25.11 (50.35)     3:13.89 (48.78)
 10 Watts, Leah Cather  12 CVAC-NC              3:18.08    3:14.91        
                  44.45     1:34.28 (49.83)     2:24.55 (50.27)     3:14.91 (50.36)
 11 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.12    3:15.08        
                  44.31     1:33.98 (49.67)     2:24.73 (50.75)     3:15.08 (50.35)
 12 Chu, Jessica B      12 WEY-NJ               3:09.91    3:22.27        
                  45.68     1:38.39 (52.71)     2:30.39 (52.00)     3:22.27 (51.88)
 13 Omelanczuk, Claudi  15 TRS-MR               3:18.86    3:22.63        
                  45.99     1:35.84 (49.85)     2:29.11 (53.27)     3:22.63 (53.52)
 14 Wilson, Kimberly P  17 CVAC-NC              3:12.06    3:23.81        
                  44.55     1:36.06 (51.51)     2:27.59 (51.53)     3:23.81 (56.22)
 15 Cataldo, Lauren     13 MCY-NJ               3:25.83    3:33.97        
                  48.78     1:43.27 (54.49)     2:39.90 (56.63)     3:33.97 (54.07)
 16 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                3:25.85    3:35.40        
                  49.62     1:44.99 (55.37)     2:40.94 (55.95)     3:35.40 (54.46)
 17 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              3:41.44    4:02.60        
                  56.98   1:58.05 (1:01.07)   3:01.69 (1:03.64)   4:02.60 (1:00.91)
 18 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:59.84    4:07.93        
                  56.55   2:02.44 (1:05.89)   3:05.86 (1:03.42)   4:07.93 (1:02.07)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               1:07.08    1:09.50        
                  32.66     1:09.50 (36.84)                                        
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               1:07.57    1:10.01        
                  33.83     1:10.01 (36.18)                                        
  3 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               1:10.20    1:13.02        
                  34.84     1:13.02 (38.18)                                        
  4 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.26    1:13.08        
                  34.63     1:13.08 (38.45)                                        
  5 Bromback, Kathryn   15 MCY-NJ               1:10.64    1:13.71        
                  33.92     1:13.71 (39.79)                                        
  6 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.26    1:13.85        
                  34.70     1:13.85 (39.15)                                        
  7 Kemp, Victoria L    19 MSC-MR               1:10.10    1:14.20        
                  34.11     1:14.20 (40.09)                                        
  8 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            1:13.79    1:14.84        
                  35.18     1:14.84 (39.66)                                        
  9 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR               1:08.11    1:14.97        
                  34.04     1:14.97 (40.93)                                        
 10 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               1:09.86    1:15.61        
                  35.38     1:15.61 (40.23)                                        
 11 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               1:15.34    1:15.75        
                  35.16     1:15.75 (40.59)                                        
 12 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               1:10.97    1:16.17        
                  36.09     1:16.17 (40.08)                                        
 13 Lawson, Kimberly    16 MCY-NJ               1:13.98    1:16.45        
                  35.14     1:16.45 (41.31)                                        
 14 Penley, Katherine   16 CVAC-NC              1:15.69    1:18.24        
                  36.33     1:18.24 (41.91)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.99    1:19.85        
                  36.40     1:19.85 (43.45)                                        
 16 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.48        
                  34.98     1:20.48 (45.50)                                        
 17 Beatty, Michaela E  13 CVAC-NC              1:18.43    1:22.47        
                  40.48     1:22.47 (41.99)                                        
 18 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               1:17.97    1:23.23        
                  37.98     1:23.23 (45.25)                                        
 19 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:24.52    1:27.44        
                  38.43     1:27.44 (49.01)                                        
 20 Wilson, Kimberly P  17 CVAC-NC              1:22.17    1:28.52        
                  39.42     1:28.52 (49.10)                                        
 21 Morales, Katelin    15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:44.40        
                  39.04   1:44.40 (1:05.36)                                        
 22 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:45.00    1:54.04        
                  49.55   1:54.04 (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.90         DQ        
                  39.85          DQ (59.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR               2:26.94    2:28.88        
                  32.37     1:09.82 (37.45)     1:49.39 (39.57)     2:28.88 (39.49)
  2 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               2:26.36    2:33.20        
                  33.47     1:12.10 (38.63)     1:52.94 (40.84)     2:33.20 (40.26)
  3 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               2:27.73    2:34.19        
                  34.92     1:13.72 (38.80)     1:53.95 (40.23)     2:34.19 (40.24)
  4 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               2:37.98    2:42.44        
                  36.23     1:16.26 (40.03)     1:58.38 (42.12)     2:42.44 (44.06)
  5 Kemp, Victoria L    19 MSC-MR               2:33.29    2:42.78        
                  35.92     1:16.53 (40.61)     1:59.09 (42.56)     2:42.78 (43.69)
  6 Campbell, Sasha C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:42.36    2:52.50        
                  38.59     1:22.06 (43.47)     2:07.68 (45.62)     2:52.50 (44.82)
  7 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               2:44.96    2:57.37        
                  38.40     1:22.19 (43.79)     2:08.92 (46.73)     2:57.37 (48.45)
  8 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR               2:42.36    2:59.00        
                  35.98     1:18.67 (42.69)     2:07.91 (49.24)     2:59.00 (51.09)
  9 Morrison, Kasey R   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:01.53    2:59.31        
                  38.78     1:24.37 (45.59)     2:10.56 (46.19)     2:59.31 (48.75)
 10 Hom, Stephie J      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:05.06    3:02.81        
                  39.82     1:26.31 (46.49)     2:15.34 (49.03)     3:02.81 (47.47)
 11 Sullivan, Kate J    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:12.21    3:04.92        
                  37.45     1:23.35 (45.90)     2:16.01 (52.66)     3:04.92 (48.91)
 12 Timmerman, Lauren   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:15.00    3:09.25        
                  38.75     1:26.67 (47.92)     2:19.39 (52.72)     3:09.25 (49.86)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falco, Jamie L      20 MSC-MR               2:23.75    2:31.29        
                  33.56     1:13.12 (39.56)     1:57.53 (44.41)     2:31.29 (33.76)
  2 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR               2:31.12    2:31.43        
                  32.25     1:12.10 (39.85)     1:58.28 (46.18)     2:31.43 (33.15)
  3 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               2:28.33    2:31.65        
                  33.28     1:14.60 (41.32)     1:57.60 (43.00)     2:31.65 (34.05)
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               2:29.71    2:40.06        
                  34.47     1:15.57 (41.10)     2:04.33 (48.76)     2:40.06 (35.73)
  5 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               2:32.56    2:41.19        
                  34.91     1:17.43 (42.52)     2:04.27 (46.84)     2:41.19 (36.92)
  6 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               2:35.06    2:42.15        
                  35.91     1:19.43 (43.52)     2:07.41 (47.98)     2:42.15 (34.74)
  7 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.65    2:42.29        
                  34.41     1:15.68 (41.27)     2:05.18 (49.50)     2:42.29 (37.11)
  8 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:38.99    2:43.84        
                  35.28     1:15.90 (40.62)     2:06.20 (50.30)     2:43.84 (37.64)
  9 Timmerman, Kate F   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:44.74    2:45.24        
                  37.89     1:24.18 (46.29)     2:10.10 (45.92)     2:45.24 (35.14)
 10 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               2:40.21    2:46.05        
                  37.50     1:18.23 (40.73)     2:09.36 (51.13)     2:46.05 (36.69)
 11 Weston, Betsy F     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.68    2:46.51        
                  35.80     1:18.48 (42.68)     2:09.22 (50.74)     2:46.51 (37.29)
 12 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.13    2:47.03        
                  37.58     1:22.93 (45.35)     2:10.55 (47.62)     2:47.03 (36.48)
 13 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:48.02        
                  33.93     1:20.00 (46.07)     2:08.64 (48.64)     2:48.02 (39.38)
 14 Larkins, Melanie A  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.94    2:48.14        
                  37.05     1:20.73 (43.68)     2:11.79 (51.06)     2:48.14 (36.35)
 15 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               2:40.71    2:48.44        
                  35.61     1:20.17 (44.56)     2:12.05 (51.88)     2:48.44 (36.39)
 16 Watts, Leah Cather  12 CVAC-NC              2:40.15    2:48.95        
                  37.86     1:22.30 (44.44)     2:12.39 (50.09)     2:48.95 (36.56)
 17 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               2:34.13    2:49.71        
                  37.41     1:21.69 (44.28)     2:10.29 (48.60)     2:49.71 (39.42)
 18 Kemp, Victoria L    19 MSC-MR               2:43.36    2:50.77        
                  35.49     1:19.45 (43.96)     2:12.65 (53.20)     2:50.77 (38.12)
 19 Beatty, Michaela E  13 CVAC-NC              2:49.98    2:51.76        
                  37.92     1:23.54 (45.62)     2:14.39 (50.85)     2:51.76 (37.37)
 20 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          2:45.54    2:51.92        
                  38.05     1:23.48 (45.43)     2:13.22 (49.74)     2:51.92 (38.70)
 21 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:52.38        
                  36.81     1:20.30 (43.49)     2:13.71 (53.41)     2:52.38 (38.67)
 22 Ego, Hilary K       15 Sharks-CT            2:46.11    2:52.59        
                  41.90     1:24.50 (42.60)     2:17.28 (52.78)     2:52.59 (35.31)
 23 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               2:48.31    2:53.19        
                  36.33     1:22.27 (45.94)     2:17.15 (54.88)     2:53.19 (36.04)
 24 Campbell, Sasha C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:47.09    2:53.21        
                  38.14     1:22.77 (44.63)     2:14.98 (52.21)     2:53.21 (38.23)
 25 Atkin, Lindsay T    17 CVAC-NC              2:47.85    2:53.25        
                  39.65     1:25.86 (46.21)     2:15.40 (49.54)     2:53.25 (37.85)
 26 Smith, Rebecca P    18 CVAC-NC              2:42.40    2:54.60        
                  38.78     1:23.16 (44.38)     2:16.46 (53.30)     2:54.60 (38.14)
 27 Wilson, Kimberly P  17 CVAC-NC              2:54.07    2:55.04        
                  38.88     1:27.30 (48.42)     2:16.26 (48.96)     2:55.04 (38.78)
 28 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               2:50.57    2:55.37        
                  37.41     1:24.01 (46.60)     2:18.85 (54.84)     2:55.37 (36.52)
 29 Sullivan, Kate J    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:51.10    2:56.53        
                  37.30     1:22.64 (45.34)     2:18.95 (56.31)     2:56.53 (37.58)
 30 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR               2:33.43    2:56.79        
                  36.03     1:23.84 (47.81)     2:16.61 (52.77)     2:56.79 (40.18)
 31 Burns, Alex O       17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:53.50    2:58.00        
                  42.59     1:28.86 (46.27)     2:18.39 (49.53)     2:58.00 (39.61)
 32 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:48.67    2:58.20        
                  39.70     1:28.54 (48.84)     2:19.50 (50.96)     2:58.20 (38.70)
 33 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.62    3:01.77        
                  39.45     1:26.85 (47.40)     2:16.13 (49.28)     3:01.77 (45.64)
 34 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:04.11    3:02.33        
                  38.45     1:22.36 (43.91)     2:20.16 (57.80)     3:02.33 (42.17)
 35 Cantori, Laura M    15 NBS-MR               2:57.98    3:02.90        
                  40.48     1:29.48 (49.00)     2:22.56 (53.08)     3:02.90 (40.34)
 36 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              3:13.95    3:12.84        
                  42.83     1:34.30 (51.47)     2:29.75 (55.45)     3:12.84 (43.09)
 37 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT            3:06.71    3:14.16        
                  41.43     1:31.04 (49.61)     2:27.44 (56.40)     3:14.16 (46.72)
 38 Fields, Aimee A     15 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:12.89    3:15.25        
                  46.86     1:34.11 (47.25)     2:33.29 (59.18)     3:15.25 (41.96)
 39 Beatty, Michelle M  16 CVAC-NC              3:07.44    3:18.05        
                  42.19     1:33.32 (51.13)     2:33.17 (59.85)     3:18.05 (44.88)
 40 Cummings, Chelsea   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:16.61    3:32.60        
                  52.71     1:51.11 (58.40)     2:46.06 (54.95)     3:32.60 (46.54)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               5:11.38    5:17.37        
                1:11.07   2:36.22 (1:25.15)   4:03.96 (1:27.74)   5:17.37 (1:13.41)
  2 Falco, Jamie L      20 MSC-MR               5:21.01    5:27.22        
                1:17.92   2:43.05 (1:25.13)   4:16.45 (1:33.40)   5:27.22 (1:10.77)
  3 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR               5:33.01    5:27.61        
                1:10.85   2:37.13 (1:26.28)   4:16.65 (1:39.52)   5:27.61 (1:10.96)
  4 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               5:34.64    5:38.34        
                1:17.10   2:43.38 (1:26.28)   4:18.90 (1:35.52)   5:38.34 (1:19.44)
  5 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.42    5:38.64        
                1:18.38   2:43.57 (1:25.19)   4:21.17 (1:37.60)   5:38.64 (1:17.47)
  6 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:48.30    5:44.54        
                1:16.31   2:44.56 (1:28.25)   4:24.38 (1:39.82)   5:44.54 (1:20.16)
  7 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               5:55.07    5:47.58        
                1:20.76   2:45.06 (1:24.30)   4:30.45 (1:45.39)   5:47.58 (1:17.13)
  8 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               5:34.42    5:47.64        
                1:18.81   2:48.63 (1:29.82)   4:25.44 (1:36.81)   5:47.64 (1:22.20)
  9 Watts, Leah Cather  12 CVAC-NC              5:51.01    5:51.25        
                1:25.59   2:54.08 (1:28.49)   4:36.79 (1:42.71)   5:51.25 (1:14.46)
 10 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:06.68    5:54.20        
                1:17.88   2:53.65 (1:35.77)   4:35.78 (1:42.13)   5:54.20 (1:18.42)
 11 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               5:30.01    5:54.45        
                1:18.66   2:45.68 (1:27.02)   4:32.69 (1:47.01)   5:54.45 (1:21.76)
 12 Kemp, Victoria L    19 MSC-MR               5:37.91    6:00.28        
                1:16.26   2:49.41 (1:33.15)   4:38.53 (1:49.12)   6:00.28 (1:21.75)
 13 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:19.86    6:05.20        
                1:22.50   2:55.88 (1:33.38)   4:42.04 (1:46.16)   6:05.20 (1:23.16)
 14 Atkin, Lindsay T    17 CVAC-NC              6:22.35    6:08.98        
                1:28.26   3:02.59 (1:34.33)   4:43.80 (1:41.21)   6:08.98 (1:25.18)
 15 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:12.64    6:11.46        
                1:23.96   2:55.65 (1:31.69)   4:45.73 (1:50.08)   6:11.46 (1:25.73)
 16 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.00    6:20.27        
                1:34.23   3:08.60 (1:34.37)   4:58.99 (1:50.39)   6:20.27 (1:21.28)
 17 Wilson, Kimberly P  17 CVAC-NC              6:19.87    6:20.61        
                1:26.29   3:02.58 (1:36.29)   4:52.58 (1:50.00)   6:20.61 (1:28.03)
 18 Stamey, Kellie M    10 CVAC-NC              6:26.00    6:27.77        
                1:34.44   3:15.54 (1:41.10)   5:03.08 (1:47.54)   6:27.77 (1:24.69)
 19 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                6:12.67    6:38.34        
                1:38.31   3:23.27 (1:44.96)   5:14.14 (1:50.87)   6:38.34 (1:24.20)
 -- Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         6:18.86         DQ        
                1:20.35   2:51.78 (1:31.43)   4:36.25 (1:44.47)        DQ (1:15.62)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           33.41      34.07        
  2 Attile, Trevor      10 Scd-Mr-MR              35.00      34.16        
  3 Mobbs, Harrison S    9 BB-NJ                  39.43      36.30        
  4 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR                 39.07      36.80        
  5 Chu, Daniel V       10 WEY-NJ                 35.82      36.87        
  6 Merone, Kyle J      10 GAEL-MR                39.00      37.24        
  7 Hong, Matthew M     10 WEY-NJ                 37.91      37.54        
  8 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.15      37.98        
  9 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.91      38.02        
 10 Snyder, Drew W       9 Pace-MR                38.94      38.39        
 11 Noncarrow, Alex R   10 BB-NJ                  39.53      38.73        
 12 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR                 39.33      38.79        
 13 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.20      39.03        
 14 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.84      39.12        
 15 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 39.37      39.50        
 16 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.90      40.00        
 17 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           41.46      40.62        
 18 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.24      40.81        
 19 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR           44.20      41.62        
 20 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR                 41.65      41.82        
 21 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.38      42.63        
 22 Duff, Brendan M      9 MCSC-NJ                51.33      44.87        
 23 Feigel, Bryan M      9 NBS-MR                 43.26      44.96        
 24 Hong, Patrick Y      9 WEY-NJ                 45.53      45.42        
 25 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                45.47      46.97        
 26 Felkins, Jonathan    8 CVAC-NC                47.24      47.45        
 27 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           52.29      48.01        
 28 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                 45.06      48.48        
 29 Stefanides, Kyle A  10 Bluestreaks-NJ         44.00      49.38        
 30 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                  45.95      50.78        
 31 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.40      51.00        
 32 Chu, Marvin S       10 BB-NJ                  50.15      51.17        
 33 Maclean, Santiago   10 Sharks-CT              51.44      51.30        
 34 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                40.98      53.05        
 35 Carraha, Ryan        8 UNWEY-NJ             1:00.00      53.56        
 36 Consing, Nash J      8 CVAC-NC                52.59      54.19        
 37 Karell, Jacob A      7 Sharks-CT              57.94      54.82        
 38 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           54.81      54.97        
 39 Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR            53.40      55.11        
 40 Lyle, Reagan A       9 MCSC-NJ                57.44      55.63        
 41 Falkow, Mitchell D   8 BB-NJ                  57.67      57.70        
 42 Mobbs, Hayden D      7 BB-NJ                1:01.98      58.30        
 43 Cline, Anthony G     6 CVAC-NC                58.55      58.37        
 44 Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              1:05.85    1:06.50        
 45 Poindexter, Gage     6 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:18.50        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.11    1:14.01        
                  35.44     1:14.01 (38.57)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43    1:15.20        
                  35.96     1:15.20 (39.24)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.96    1:18.21        
                  36.53     1:18.21 (41.68)                                        
  4 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:22.79    1:21.81        
                  38.59     1:21.81 (43.22)                                        
  5 Noncarrow, Alex R   10 BB-NJ                1:25.43    1:22.59        
                  39.15     1:22.59 (43.44)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.99    1:26.22        
                  40.75     1:26.22 (45.47)                                        
  7 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.03    1:27.28        
                  41.14     1:27.28 (46.14)                                        
  8 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.23    1:27.69        
                  41.70     1:27.69 (45.99)                                        
  9 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.75    1:28.27        
                  41.91     1:28.27 (46.36)                                        
 10 Snyder, Drew W       9 Pace-MR              1:24.96    1:28.30        
                  42.43     1:28.30 (45.87)                                        
 11 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:28.71        
                  43.67     1:28.71 (45.04)                                        
 12 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:28.88        
                  41.37     1:28.88 (47.51)                                        
 13 Feldman, Greg D      9 Sharks-CT            1:31.68    1:30.91        
                  45.05     1:30.91 (45.86)                                        
 14 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.98    1:31.66        
                  43.10     1:31.66 (48.56)                                        
 15 Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR          1:34.96    1:37.95        
                  44.61     1:37.95 (53.34)                                        
 16 Spichiger, Michael   9 BB-NJ                1:43.38    1:38.50        
                  45.94     1:38.50 (52.56)                                        
 17 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:51.35    1:46.69        
                  51.28     1:46.69 (55.41)                                        
 18 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:47.00        
                  51.41     1:47.00 (55.59)                                        
 19 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                1:46.44    1:48.47        
                  51.10     1:48.47 (57.37)                                        
 20 Felkins, Jonathan    8 CVAC-NC              1:59.60    1:49.26        
                  50.16     1:49.26 (59.10)                                        
 21 Stefanides, Kyle A  10 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:00.00    1:49.67        
                  51.72     1:49.67 (57.95)                                        
 22 Feigel, Bryan M      9 NBS-MR               1:38.08    1:50.45        
                  48.46   1:50.45 (1:01.99)                                        
 23 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:52.81        
                  51.47   1:52.81 (1:01.34)                                        
 24 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:54.47        
                  55.50     1:54.47 (58.97)                                        
 25 Myers, Justin P      9 BB-NJ                2:01.66    1:54.76        
                  52.34   1:54.76 (1:02.42)                                        
 26 Xu, Daniel G        10 Sharks-CT            1:59.85    1:55.22        
                  55.69     1:55.22 (59.53)                                        
 27 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               1:36.89    2:00.17        
 28 Consing, Nash J      8 CVAC-NC              2:07.27    2:05.69        
                  55.01   2:05.69 (1:10.68)                                        
 29 Lyle, Reagan A       9 MCSC-NJ              2:12.53    2:13.79        
                1:03.72   2:13.79 (1:10.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.55    2:40.44        
                  36.41     1:18.14 (41.73)     2:00.03 (41.89)     2:40.44 (40.41)
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.74    2:50.96        
                  35.67     1:19.05 (43.38)     2:04.85 (45.80)     2:50.96 (46.11)
  3 Chu, Daniel V       10 WEY-NJ               2:50.93    2:57.94        
                  39.16     1:25.04 (45.88)     2:11.89 (46.85)     2:57.94 (46.05)
  4 Mobbs, Harrison S    9 BB-NJ                3:34.33    2:58.38        
                  40.84     1:29.28 (48.44)     2:17.72 (48.44)     2:58.38 (40.66)
  5 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR               3:01.82    3:02.36        
                  39.55     1:26.23 (46.68)     2:16.38 (50.15)     3:02.36 (45.98)
  6 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:08.90    3:03.12        
                  42.52     1:30.98 (48.46)     2:18.35 (47.37)     3:03.12 (44.77)
  7 Noncarrow, Alex R   10 BB-NJ                3:15.88    3:03.58        
                  39.45     1:26.46 (47.01)     2:15.15 (48.69)     3:03.58 (48.43)
  8 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR               3:02.35    3:03.82        
                  41.39     1:29.14 (47.75)     2:18.36 (49.22)     3:03.82 (45.46)
  9 Merone, Kyle J      10 GAEL-MR              3:05.70    3:04.22        
                  40.97     1:28.74 (47.77)     2:18.23 (49.49)     3:04.22 (45.99)
 10 Hong, Matthew M     10 WEY-NJ               2:58.17    3:04.40        
                  40.90     1:28.85 (47.95)     2:17.66 (48.81)     3:04.40 (46.74)
 11 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:06.83        
                  41.64     1:29.65 (48.01)     2:19.24 (49.59)     3:06.83 (47.59)
 12 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               3:08.03    3:07.78        
                  43.45     1:33.34 (49.89)     2:22.24 (48.90)     3:07.78 (45.54)
 13 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               3:04.34    3:12.95        
                  41.34     1:30.40 (49.06)     2:21.71 (51.31)     3:12.95 (51.24)
 14 Feldman, Greg D      9 Sharks-CT            3:25.70    3:19.60        
                  45.61     1:36.76 (51.15)     2:28.87 (52.11)     3:19.60 (50.73)
 15 Feigel, Bryan M      9 NBS-MR               3:29.57    3:34.57        
                  46.97     1:41.69 (54.72)     2:40.42 (58.73)     3:34.57 (54.15)
 16 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               4:00.11    3:40.55        
                  49.64   1:49.71 (1:00.07)     2:46.76 (57.05)     3:40.55 (53.79)
 17 Felkins, Jonathan    8 CVAC-NC              3:35.00    3:51.30        
                  48.77   1:49.69 (1:00.92)   2:49.82 (1:00.13)   3:51.30 (1:01.48)
 18 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                3:39.66    3:51.35        
                  50.29   1:52.38 (1:02.09)   2:53.33 (1:00.95)     3:51.35 (58.02)
 19 Chu, Marvin S       10 BB-NJ                3:58.77    4:09.03        
                  50.73   1:55.79 (1:05.06)   3:02.15 (1:06.36)   4:09.03 (1:06.88)
 20 Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR          3:30.78    4:36.98        
                1:00.64   2:10.41 (1:09.77)   3:25.53 (1:15.12)   4:36.98 (1:11.45)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.82      41.20        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.16      41.38        
  3 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 43.07      42.59        
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.09        
  5 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           44.31      44.60        
  6 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.82      45.63        
  7 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.54      45.98        
  8 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.00      46.47        
  9 Snyder, Drew W       9 Pace-MR                45.26      46.67        
 10 Feldman, Greg D      9 Sharks-CT              48.30      46.76        
 11 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.31      47.31        
 12 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           46.31      47.42        
 13 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.46      49.25        
 14 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                53.74      49.68        
 15 Noncarrow, Alex R   10 BB-NJ                  48.80      50.59        
 16 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                 48.57      50.68        
 17 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR           56.19      50.93        
 18 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR                 50.36      52.20        
 19 Spichiger, Michael   9 BB-NJ                  55.51      52.54        
 20 Duff, Brendan M      9 MCSC-NJ                58.22      52.92        
 21 Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR            55.73      52.97        
 22 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.44      53.56        
 23 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.26      57.70        
 24 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                56.39      58.07        
 25 Xu, Daniel G        10 Sharks-CT            1:00.10      58.15        
 26 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.12      59.13        
 27 Felkins, Jonathan    8 CVAC-NC                59.63      59.30        
 28 Stefanides, Kyle A  10 Bluestreaks-NJ         50.00      59.71        
 29 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                  59.75    1:00.03        
 30 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:00.71        
 31 Consing, Nash J      8 CVAC-NC              1:07.01    1:02.37        
 32 Lyle, Reagan A       9 MCSC-NJ              1:06.22    1:05.10        
 33 Cline, Anthony G     6 CVAC-NC              1:08.00    1:34.97        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor      10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.78    1:28.23        
                  42.84     1:28.23 (45.39)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.39    1:29.14        
                  44.46     1:29.14 (44.68)                                        
  3 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.00    1:31.11        
                  45.65     1:31.11 (45.46)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.10    1:33.42        
                  44.98     1:33.42 (48.44)                                        
  5 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:34.27    1:34.55        
  6 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.46    1:36.03        
                  45.95     1:36.03 (50.08)                                        
  7 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.93    1:37.55        
                  48.73     1:37.55 (48.82)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.49    1:38.11        
                  47.58     1:38.11 (50.53)                                        
  9 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.71    1:38.14        
                  47.59     1:38.14 (50.55)                                        
 10 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.45    1:38.53        
                  48.69     1:38.53 (49.84)                                        
 11 Snyder, Drew W       9 Pace-MR              1:38.69    1:39.67        
                  49.47     1:39.67 (50.20)                                        
 12 Feldman, Greg D      9 Sharks-CT            1:41.06    1:42.72        
                  50.45     1:42.72 (52.27)                                        
 13 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR               1:47.87    1:43.17        
 14 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.53    1:50.47        
                  53.62     1:50.47 (56.85)                                        
 15 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR               1:49.74    1:54.19        
                  55.34     1:54.19 (58.85)                                        
 16 Maclean, Santiago   10 Sharks-CT            2:00.00    1:55.46        
                  56.85     1:55.46 (58.61)                                        
 17 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:11.87        
                  59.23   2:11.87 (1:12.64)                                        
 18 Consing, Nash J      8 CVAC-NC              2:42.94    2:13.83        
                1:04.62   2:13.83 (1:09.21)                                        
 19 Falkow, Mitchell D   8 BB-NJ                1:20.27    2:21.68        
                1:06.66   2:21.68 (1:15.02)                                        
 -- Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR          2:26.44         DQ        
                1:09.13        DQ (1:15.54)                                        
 -- Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.74         DQ        
 -- Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.45         DQ        
                  48.62          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  53.63          DQ (53.70)                                        
 -- Jeong, Jeremy        9 WEY-NJ               2:03.53         DQ        
                  59.64        DQ (1:00.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.96      44.29        
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           45.18      44.53        
  3 Mobbs, Harrison S    9 BB-NJ                  52.32      46.01        
  4 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.10      46.85        
  5 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR                45.82      47.70        
  6 Chu, Daniel V       10 WEY-NJ                 47.05      48.70        
  7 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 48.97      48.97        
  8 Merone, Kyle J      10 GAEL-MR                53.34      51.14        
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.74      51.65        
 10 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR                 54.07      52.92        
 11 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.25      53.03        
 12 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           54.21      53.05        
 13 Snyder, Drew W       9 Pace-MR                50.74      53.64        
 14 Jeong, Jeremy        9 WEY-NJ                 57.63      54.72        
 15 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           55.55      55.40        
 16 Consing, Nash J      8 CVAC-NC                59.14      56.73        
 17 Feldman, Greg D      9 Sharks-CT              55.87      58.07        
 18 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.67      58.15        
 19 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.25        
 20 Feigel, Bryan M      9 NBS-MR                 58.98      59.10        
 21 Stefanides, Kyle A  10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:00.00      59.43        
 22 Felkins, Jonathan    8 CVAC-NC                59.78    1:00.42        
 23 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:01.76    1:01.50        
 24 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                1:10.77    1:02.99        
 25 Hong, Patrick Y      9 WEY-NJ               1:10.09    1:03.79        
 26 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               1:02.43    1:04.76        
 27 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ              1:07.74    1:07.21        
 28 Mobbs, Hayden D      7 BB-NJ                1:18.59    1:08.41        
 29 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:10.31        
 30 Maclean, Santiago   10 Sharks-CT            1:00.00    1:13.77        
 31 Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              1:22.14    1:14.62        
 32 Chu, Marvin S       10 BB-NJ                1:05.19    1:14.98        
 33 Falkow, Mitchell D   8 BB-NJ                1:25.25    1:19.13        
 34 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.12    1:21.49        
 35 Karell, Jacob A      7 Sharks-CT            1:36.66    1:22.42        
 36 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR               1:12.21    1:24.54        
 -- Carraha, Ryan        8 UNWEY-NJ             1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Duff, Brendan M      9 MCSC-NJ              1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Lyle, Reagan A       9 MCSC-NJ              1:11.05         DQ        
 -- Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Noncarrow, Alex R   10 BB-NJ                  57.27         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.88    1:36.94        
                  45.55     1:36.94 (51.39)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.33    1:37.21        
                  46.69     1:37.21 (50.52)                                        
  3 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:39.89    1:41.12        
                  48.73     1:41.12 (52.39)                                        
  4 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               1:45.75    1:44.80        
                  51.09     1:44.80 (53.71)                                        
  5 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.17    1:48.45        
                  50.76     1:48.45 (57.69)                                        
  6 Feldman, Greg D      9 Sharks-CT            1:58.26    2:00.94        
                  59.85   2:00.94 (1:01.09)                                        
  7 Burke, Liam         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:08.42        
                1:02.94   2:08.42 (1:05.48)                                        
  8 Feigel, Bryan M      9 NBS-MR               2:06.45    2:08.52        
                1:02.46   2:08.52 (1:06.06)                                        
  9 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               2:15.60    2:11.07        
                1:05.12   2:11.07 (1:05.95)                                        
 10 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              2:25.94    2:11.20        
                1:04.51   2:11.20 (1:06.69)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.43    2:33.56        
                1:16.46   2:33.56 (1:17.10)                                        
 -- Myers, Justin P      9 BB-NJ                2:33.55         DQ        
                1:13.42                                                            
 -- Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:10.97        DQ (1:24.67)                                        
 -- Noncarrow, Alex R   10 BB-NJ                2:05.33         DQ        
                1:11.18        DQ (1:06.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.81      42.32        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.81      42.46        
  3 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR                42.47      42.68        
  4 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           42.14      43.86        
  5 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.18      44.58        
  6 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.01      46.13        
  7 Snyder, Drew W       9 Pace-MR                49.34      51.12        
  8 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.62        
  9 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                 57.47      52.75        
 10 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.77      56.51        
 11 Duff, Brendan M      9 MCSC-NJ              1:04.75      56.60        
 12 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                58.66      58.02        
 13 Myers, Justin P      9 BB-NJ                1:02.55      58.16        
 14 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.18      58.24        
 15 Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR            48.89      58.37        
 16 Felkins, Jonathan    8 CVAC-NC                54.67    1:03.95        
 17 Xu, Daniel G        10 Sharks-CT            1:00.00    1:05.15        
 18 Leffler, Ethan R     9 BB-NJ                1:03.22    1:11.42        
 19 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:04.83    1:12.57        
 -- Consing, Nash J      8 CVAC-NC              1:17.90         DQ        
 -- Spichiger, Michael   9 BB-NJ                1:12.35         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.64    1:26.82        
                  39.66     1:26.82 (47.16)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor      10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:27.24    1:29.12        
                  41.20     1:29.12 (47.92)                                        
  3 Hong, Matthew M     10 WEY-NJ               1:34.11    1:32.86        
                  43.84     1:32.86 (49.02)                                        
  4 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:30.60    1:37.36        
                  44.47     1:37.36 (52.89)                                        
  5 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.31    1:41.83        
                  46.28     1:41.83 (55.55)                                        
  6 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR               1:32.93    1:43.73        
                  48.59     1:43.73 (55.14)                                        
  7 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.00    1:44.04        
                  48.15     1:44.04 (55.89)                                        
  8 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.57    1:45.68        
                  45.67   1:45.68 (1:00.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.93    2:58.40        
                  38.49     1:26.11 (47.62)     2:19.32 (53.21)     2:58.40 (39.08)
  2 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:25.55        
                  45.18     1:39.17 (53.99)   2:40.72 (1:01.55)     3:25.55 (44.83)
  3 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               3:32.28    3:26.12        
                  55.23     1:45.12 (49.89)     2:41.95 (56.83)     3:26.12 (44.17)
  4 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:36.46        
                  52.27     1:44.86 (52.59)   2:48.15 (1:03.29)     3:36.46 (48.31)
  5 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:41.78    3:39.07        
                  47.63     1:44.78 (57.15)   2:52.94 (1:08.16)     3:39.07 (46.13)
  6 Feigel, Bryan M      9 NBS-MR               4:09.01    3:57.74        
                  56.81     1:55.93 (59.12)   3:05.26 (1:09.33)     3:57.74 (52.48)
  7 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR               4:05.01    4:08.80        
                  58.78   1:58.93 (1:00.15)   3:14.14 (1:15.21)     4:08.80 (54.66)
 -- Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  48.09     1:38.80 (50.71)   2:44.07 (1:05.27)          DQ (46.93)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           30.16      29.56        
  2 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.12        
  3 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR                 32.50      31.31        
  4 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                31.79      31.81        
  5 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR                32.38      32.62        
  6 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           32.38      33.02        
  7 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.13      33.10        
  8 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.26      33.41        
  9 Naughton, Conor E   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         33.26      33.46        
 10 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      34.07        
 11 Grunewald, Zane W   12 NBS-MR                 34.63      34.47        
 12 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           34.82      34.76        
 13 Lindler, Brandon M  12 CVAC-NC                34.68      35.18        
 14 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           36.81      35.35        
 15 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.20      35.83        
 16 Penley, Ben B       12 CVAC-NC                36.52      37.35        
 17 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR                35.50      37.57        
 18 Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT              38.11      37.59        
 19 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT              38.56      37.91        
 20 Jackson, Jacobi J   12 Sharks-CT              41.68      39.80        
 21 Cline, Andrew C     11 CVAC-NC                43.75      40.30        
 22 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT              39.42      41.02        
 23 Scholl, Matthew T   11 NBS-MR                 41.99      41.63        
 24 Harrington, Aaron   12 NBS-MR                 46.65      42.42        
 25 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      42.62        
 26 Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR                 43.51      42.91        
 27 Duff, Matthew T     12 MCSC-NJ                44.85      43.42        
 28 Myers, Evan D       12 BB-NJ                1:02.77      44.40        
 29 Robinson, Nicholas  11 CVAC-NC                46.58      44.97        
 30 Lee, Kyle P         11 MCSC-NJ                57.68      45.17        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:05.35    1:06.16        
                  32.05     1:06.16 (34.11)                                        
  2 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:10.15    1:08.47        
                  33.32     1:08.47 (35.15)                                        
  3 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.32    1:09.34        
                  33.26     1:09.34 (36.08)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.50    1:10.01        
                  33.08     1:10.01 (36.93)                                        
  5 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:10.48    1:10.20        
                  33.95     1:10.20 (36.25)                                        
  6 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            1:09.49    1:10.21        
                  33.73     1:10.21 (36.48)                                        
  7 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:10.53    1:10.44        
                  34.27     1:10.44 (36.17)                                        
  8 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.59    1:10.66        
                  33.06     1:10.66 (37.60)                                        
  9 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.83        
                  33.80     1:10.83 (37.03)                                        
 10 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:11.16    1:12.32        
                  33.88     1:12.32 (38.44)                                        
 11 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            1:13.33    1:13.08        
                  35.00     1:13.08 (38.08)                                        
 12 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                1:13.86    1:13.13        
                  35.28     1:13.13 (37.85)                                        
 13 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.65    1:13.66        
                  34.01     1:13.66 (39.65)                                        
 14 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.67    1:13.70        
                  34.13     1:13.70 (39.57)                                        
 15 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ              1:14.15    1:14.58        
                  36.24     1:14.58 (38.34)                                        
 16 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:14.74    1:14.74        
                  36.49     1:14.74 (38.25)                                        
 17 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.22    1:14.93        
                  35.86     1:14.93 (39.07)                                        
 18 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.40    1:14.99        
                  35.32     1:14.99 (39.67)                                        
 19 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT            1:16.37    1:15.08        
                  34.77     1:15.08 (40.31)                                        
 20 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:17.10    1:15.72        
                  35.32     1:15.72 (40.40)                                        
 21 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.04    1:16.27        
                  35.80     1:16.27 (40.47)                                        
 22 Naughton, Conor E   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.15    1:16.32        
                  35.59     1:16.32 (40.73)                                        
 23 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.14    1:16.36        
                  37.53     1:16.36 (38.83)                                        
 24 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:16.59        
                  34.86     1:16.59 (41.73)                                        
 25 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:16.74    1:16.76        
                  36.49     1:16.76 (40.27)                                        
 26 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.19    1:18.45        
                  37.34     1:18.45 (41.11)                                        
 27 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR               1:21.28    1:18.91        
                  37.62     1:18.91 (41.29)                                        
 28 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:24.85    1:19.48        
                  37.21     1:19.48 (42.27)                                        
 29 WU, William R       12 WEY-NJ               1:24.65    1:20.48        
                  38.74     1:20.48 (41.74)                                        
 30 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.85    1:20.62        
                  37.64     1:20.62 (42.98)                                        
 31 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT            1:22.42    1:20.97        
                  38.52     1:20.97 (42.45)                                        
 32 Penley, Ben B       12 CVAC-NC              1:20.55    1:22.85        
                  37.84     1:22.85 (45.01)                                        
 33 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR              1:19.56    1:22.89        
                  38.37     1:22.89 (44.52)                                        
 34 Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT            1:27.90    1:25.06        
                  38.04     1:25.06 (47.02)                                        
 35 Chan, Reed K        11 BB-NJ                1:31.81    1:28.57        
                  43.71     1:28.57 (44.86)                                        
 36 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            1:28.91    1:29.14        
                  42.09     1:29.14 (47.05)                                        
 37 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR               1:28.00    1:29.75        
                  41.14     1:29.75 (48.61)                                        
 38 Cline, Andrew C     11 CVAC-NC              1:40.00    1:31.00        
                  42.71     1:31.00 (48.29)                                        
 39 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:33.86        
                  43.32     1:33.86 (50.54)                                        
 40 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.58    1:35.01        
                  45.00     1:35.01 (50.01)                                        
 41 Scholl, Matthew T   11 NBS-MR               1:38.07    1:35.85        
                  43.28     1:35.85 (52.57)                                        
 42 Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR               1:35.77    1:38.01        
                  46.32     1:38.01 (51.69)                                        
 43 Yang, Kenny K       11 BB-NJ                1:40.77    1:39.65        
                  46.88     1:39.65 (52.77)                                        
 44 Buynitsky, Steven   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.55    1:40.19        
                  47.75     1:40.19 (52.44)                                        
 45 Maslavets, Raman    11 BB-NJ                1:51.88    1:40.38        
                  45.97     1:40.38 (54.41)                                        
 46 Lee, Kyle P         11 MCSC-NJ              2:09.25    1:46.50        
                  48.78     1:46.50 (57.72)                                        
 47 Robinson, Nicholas  11 CVAC-NC              1:48.21    2:00.19        
                  48.69   2:00.19 (1:11.50)                                        
 -- Zhu, Jeffrey        12 WEY-NJ               1:32.49         DQ        
                  44.48          DQ (51.96)                                        
 -- Festa, Pete L       12 BB-NJ                1:29.48         DQ        
                  36.57          DQ (42.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            2:24.77    2:25.79        
                  34.27     1:11.93 (37.66)     1:49.01 (37.08)     2:25.79 (36.78)
  2 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               2:31.13    2:27.84        
                  34.71     1:12.61 (37.90)     1:50.21 (37.60)     2:27.84 (37.63)
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:28.72        
                  33.62     1:12.31 (38.69)     1:51.64 (39.33)     2:28.72 (37.08)
  4 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            2:34.46    2:35.34        
                  36.08     1:16.69 (40.61)     1:57.47 (40.78)     2:35.34 (37.87)
  5 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ              2:40.85    2:37.08        
                  37.12     1:18.04 (40.92)     1:58.48 (40.44)     2:37.08 (38.60)
  6 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              2:36.05    2:37.19        
                  35.32     1:15.45 (40.13)     1:57.23 (41.78)     2:37.19 (39.96)
  7 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.00    2:41.03        
                  36.69     1:17.87 (41.18)     1:59.75 (41.88)     2:41.03 (41.28)
  8 Naughton, Conor E   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:50.02    2:44.03        
                  37.57     1:20.54 (42.97)     2:03.61 (43.07)     2:44.03 (40.42)
  9 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.02    2:44.40        
                  37.81     1:20.05 (42.24)     2:03.68 (43.63)     2:44.40 (40.72)
 10 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.20    2:44.64        
                  38.20     1:20.92 (42.72)     2:04.61 (43.69)     2:44.64 (40.03)
 11 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               2:45.49    2:45.47        
                  38.76     1:22.92 (44.16)     2:07.31 (44.39)     2:45.47 (38.16)
 12 Lindler, Brandon M  12 CVAC-NC              2:46.76    2:48.80        
                  37.80     1:21.93 (44.13)     2:07.05 (45.12)     2:48.80 (41.75)
 13 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              3:00.73    2:50.17        
                  38.50     1:22.24 (43.74)     2:08.43 (46.19)     2:50.17 (41.74)
 14 Grunewald, Zane W   12 NBS-MR               3:00.57    2:54.46        
                  38.04     1:21.99 (43.95)     2:08.79 (46.80)     2:54.46 (45.67)
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              3:00.32    3:02.59        
                  38.30     1:23.44 (45.14)     2:13.16 (49.72)     3:02.59 (49.43)
 16 Harrington, Aaron   12 NBS-MR               3:15.99    3:18.72        
                  44.83     1:35.61 (50.78)     2:29.23 (53.62)     3:18.72 (49.49)
 17 Cline, Andrew C     11 CVAC-NC              3:50.28    3:19.12        
                  42.82     1:33.65 (50.83)     2:27.30 (53.65)     3:19.12 (51.82)
 18 Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR               3:35.18    3:31.91        
                  46.66     1:41.54 (54.88)     2:37.16 (55.62)     3:31.91 (54.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.28      34.71        
  2 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.77      36.41        
  3 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.02      36.43        
  4 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.86      37.95        
  5 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.40      38.33        
  6 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR                 36.75      38.36        
  7 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 37.74      39.52        
  8 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.28      39.54        
  9 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.25      40.05        
 10 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ                38.20      40.19        
 11 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           38.71      40.34        
 12 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           46.95      40.64        
 13 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.57      40.84        
 14 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                40.32      41.17        
 15 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         42.08      41.59        
 16 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.32      42.00        
 17 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                44.03      43.07        
 18 Festa, Pete L       12 BB-NJ                  47.18      44.11        
 19 Chan, Reed K        11 BB-NJ                  45.83      44.68        
 20 Scholl, Matthew T   11 NBS-MR                 47.92      45.38        
 21 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT              44.54      45.43        
 22 Penley, Ben B       12 CVAC-NC                44.86      46.88        
 23 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.37      47.80        
 24 Duff, Matthew T     12 MCSC-NJ                53.65      50.46        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.75        
 26 Cline, Andrew C     11 CVAC-NC                58.88      50.92        
 27 Leishman, William   11 MCSC-NJ                47.65      52.75        
 28 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 43.00      52.95        
 29 Kenworthy, Alin E   11 MCSC-NJ                52.70      53.37        
 30 Lee, Kyle P         11 MCSC-NJ              1:03.50      56.32        
 31 Yang, Kenny K       11 BB-NJ                  51.22      57.63        
 32 Buynitsky, Steven   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.19      58.95        
 -- Maslavets, Raman    11 BB-NJ                1:01.34         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.13    1:13.63        
                  36.50     1:13.63 (37.13)                                        
  2 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.08    1:18.39        
                  38.39     1:18.39 (40.00)                                        
  3 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:18.05    1:19.23        
                  38.38     1:19.23 (40.85)                                        
  4 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:22.29    1:20.20        
                  39.95     1:20.20 (40.25)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:20.19    1:21.92        
                  39.30     1:21.92 (42.62)                                        
  6 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.99    1:23.26        
                  40.92     1:23.26 (42.34)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.46    1:24.89        
                  41.76     1:24.89 (43.13)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:25.90    1:25.05        
                  41.95     1:25.05 (43.10)                                        
  9 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.59    1:25.23        
                  41.61     1:25.23 (43.62)                                        
 10 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            1:24.36    1:26.37        
                  43.26     1:26.37 (43.11)                                        
 11 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.23    1:29.12        
 12 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:29.45        
                  43.91     1:29.45 (45.54)                                        
 13 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.64    1:30.12        
                  44.60     1:30.12 (45.52)                                        
 14 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.55    1:32.67        
                  45.86     1:32.67 (46.81)                                        
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:31.57    1:34.21        
                  45.28     1:34.21 (48.93)                                        
 16 Scholl, Matthew T   11 NBS-MR               1:41.70    1:39.06        
                  47.78     1:39.06 (51.28)                                        
 17 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            1:42.05    1:39.34        
                  47.23     1:39.34 (52.11)                                        
 18 Penley, Ben B       12 CVAC-NC              1:36.83    1:41.28        
                  48.68     1:41.28 (52.60)                                        
 19 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.89    1:44.81        
                  51.36     1:44.81 (53.45)                                        
 20 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT            1:52.56    1:47.27        
                  52.75     1:47.27 (54.52)                                        
 21 Myers, Evan D       12 BB-NJ                2:15.77    1:47.74        
                  51.46     1:47.74 (56.28)                                        
 22 Harrington, Aaron   12 NBS-MR               2:11.15    1:53.01        
                  55.53     1:53.01 (57.48)                                        
 23 Cline, Andrew C     11 CVAC-NC              2:03.16    1:53.30        
                  55.16     1:53.30 (58.14)                                        
 24 Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR               1:49.34    1:56.35        
                  57.45     1:56.35 (58.90)                                        
 25 Robinson, Nicholas  11 CVAC-NC              2:33.14    2:15.40        
                1:00.59   2:15.40 (1:14.81)                                        
 -- Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:30.26         DQ        
 -- Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT            1:45.43         DQ        
                  55.60        DQ (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Jackson, Jacobi J   12 Sharks-CT            1:50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.29      37.19        
  2 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT              42.94      39.92        
  3 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           41.33      41.02        
  4 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR                41.33      43.35        
  5 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT              42.81      44.12        
  6 Grunewald, Zane W   12 NBS-MR                 45.54      45.16        
  7 Penley, Ben B       12 CVAC-NC                45.69      45.67        
  8 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR                45.33      46.87        
  9 Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT              47.72      47.81        
 10 Naughton, Conor E   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         47.11      49.04        
 11 Lindler, Brandon M  12 CVAC-NC                46.05      49.13        
 12 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                50.32      49.50        
 13 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           53.73      50.33        
 14 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT              54.36      55.52        
 15 Scholl, Matthew T   11 NBS-MR                 50.99      56.90        
 16 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT              56.98      58.12        
 17 Lee, Kyle P         11 MCSC-NJ              1:03.05      59.01        
 18 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:01.40        
 -- Duff, Matthew T     12 MCSC-NJ              1:01.05         DQ        
 -- Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.97         DQ        
 -- Robinson, Nicholas  11 CVAC-NC              1:15.75         DQ        
 -- Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.13         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            1:27.50    1:27.05        
                  41.34     1:27.05 (45.71)                                        
  2 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:31.96        
                  42.91     1:31.96 (49.05)                                        
  3 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:36.18    1:33.63        
                  45.39     1:33.63 (48.24)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:35.00        
                  44.23     1:35.00 (50.77)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:32.69    1:36.21        
                  45.11     1:36.21 (51.10)                                        
  6 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:33.56    1:36.69        
                  44.91     1:36.69 (51.78)                                        
  7 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            1:40.07    1:37.12        
                  45.95     1:37.12 (51.17)                                        
  8 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.77    1:38.33        
                  47.31     1:38.33 (51.02)                                        
  9 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT            1:36.68    1:38.45        
                  46.28     1:38.45 (52.17)                                        
 10 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.42    1:41.89        
                  47.28     1:41.89 (54.61)                                        
 11 Lindler, Brandon M  12 CVAC-NC              1:41.01    1:43.49        
                  47.38     1:43.49 (56.11)                                        
 12 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                1:44.84    1:45.42        
                  48.73     1:45.42 (56.69)                                        
 13 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR              1:37.77    1:46.25        
                  50.67     1:46.25 (55.58)                                        
 14 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:46.57        
                  48.02     1:46.57 (58.55)                                        
 15 Penley, Ben B       12 CVAC-NC              1:39.43    1:47.58        
                  49.14     1:47.58 (58.44)                                        
 16 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:48.25        
                  52.53     1:48.25 (55.72)                                        
 17 WU, William R       12 WEY-NJ               1:51.09    1:48.45        
                  50.82     1:48.45 (57.63)                                        
 18 Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT            1:53.70    1:49.93        
                  50.17     1:49.93 (59.76)                                        
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:57.92    1:51.73        
                  51.91     1:51.73 (59.82)                                        
 20 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.48        
                  53.43     1:52.48 (59.05)                                        
 21 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:53.52        
                  54.24     1:53.52 (59.28)                                        
 22 Festa, Pete L       12 BB-NJ                1:56.81    1:54.12        
                  52.35   1:54.12 (1:01.77)                                        
 23 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT            1:57.42    1:56.62        
                  54.37   1:56.62 (1:02.25)                                        
 24 Zhu, Jeffrey        12 WEY-NJ               2:05.80    2:01.99        
                  57.59   2:01.99 (1:04.40)                                        
 25 Jackson, Jacobi J   12 Sharks-CT            2:04.00    2:03.87        
                  57.90   2:03.87 (1:05.97)                                        
 26 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            2:09.42    2:08.11        
                1:02.41   2:08.11 (1:05.70)                                        
 27 Buynitsky, Steven   11 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.79    2:20.90        
                1:06.67   2:20.90 (1:14.23)                                        
 -- Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR               2:38.73         DQ        
                1:17.76        DQ (1:26.55)                                        
 -- Maslavets, Raman    11 BB-NJ                2:33.66         DQ        
                1:07.59        DQ (1:12.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           33.86      33.70        
  2 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR                   NT      34.16        
  3 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ                35.86      35.84        
  4 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      36.30        
  5 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR                 35.88      37.03        
  6 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      37.13        
  7 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.65      37.23        
  8 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.46      37.29        
  9 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR                 49.03      38.67        
 10 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.43      38.98        
 11 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.72      39.93        
 12 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 38.67      40.38        
 13 Lindler, Brandon M  12 CVAC-NC                39.93      40.61        
 14 WU, William R       12 WEY-NJ                 40.72      42.51        
 15 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT              42.38      42.63        
 16 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR                42.68      42.98        
 17 Naughton, Conor E   12 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.00      43.41        
 18 Zhu, Jeffrey        12 WEY-NJ                 55.06      45.72        
 19 Jackson, Jacobi J   12 Sharks-CT              50.00      49.33        
 20 Duff, Matthew T     12 MCSC-NJ              1:01.75      49.91        
 21 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT              50.22      52.16        
 22 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.84      52.27        
 23 Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT            1:00.75      56.49        
 24 Leishman, William   11 MCSC-NJ                46.75      56.79        
 25 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 46.00      57.24        
 26 Cline, Andrew C     11 CVAC-NC                57.63      57.54        
 27 Yang, Kenny K       11 BB-NJ                  57.55      59.28        
 28 Robinson, Nicholas  11 CVAC-NC              1:06.23    1:07.86        
 29 Kenworthy, Alin E   11 MCSC-NJ              1:14.25    1:13.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.98    1:16.84        
                  35.58     1:16.84 (41.26)                                        
  2 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ              1:19.23    1:17.51        
                  36.35     1:17.51 (41.16)                                        
  3 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.16    1:20.67        
                  37.67     1:20.67 (43.00)                                        
  4 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:23.33    1:22.75        
                  39.12     1:22.75 (43.63)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            1:25.20    1:23.63        
                  39.28     1:23.63 (44.35)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:20.71    1:25.50        
                  37.08     1:25.50 (48.42)                                        
  7 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:25.26    1:28.10        
                  38.78     1:28.10 (49.32)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.61    1:28.26        
                  41.27     1:28.26 (46.99)                                        
  9 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            1:28.47    1:30.84        
                  42.02     1:30.84 (48.82)                                        
 10 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:33.55    1:37.64        
                  43.44     1:37.64 (54.20)                                        
 11 Jackson, Jacobi J   12 Sharks-CT            1:50.00    1:53.33        
                  51.28   1:53.33 (1:02.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            2:46.28    2:46.50        
                  38.44     1:20.89 (42.45)     2:10.84 (49.95)     2:46.50 (35.66)
  2 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            2:47.23    2:47.50        
                  38.84     1:21.80 (42.96)     2:10.62 (48.82)     2:47.50 (36.88)
  3 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.36    2:49.48        
                  38.38     1:24.32 (45.94)     2:10.87 (46.55)     2:49.48 (38.61)
  4 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.06    2:51.98        
                  35.71     1:19.45 (43.74)     2:11.57 (52.12)     2:51.98 (40.41)
  5 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              2:51.12    2:57.11        
                  41.16     1:25.73 (44.57)     2:18.29 (52.56)     2:57.11 (38.82)
  6 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               2:55.74    2:58.29        
                  40.89     1:24.54 (43.65)     2:20.92 (56.38)     2:58.29 (37.37)
  7 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              2:53.21    2:59.12        
                  37.46     1:26.19 (48.73)     2:19.82 (53.63)     2:59.12 (39.30)
  8 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.12    2:59.19        
                  40.59     1:25.72 (45.13)     2:20.47 (54.75)     2:59.19 (38.72)
  9 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            3:00.17    3:02.96        
                  41.44     1:29.55 (48.11)     2:23.26 (53.71)     3:02.96 (39.70)
 10 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:03.37        
                  41.20     1:27.99 (46.79)     2:24.23 (56.24)     3:03.37 (39.14)
 11 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              3:00.05    3:11.43        
                  44.43     1:33.75 (49.32)     2:29.68 (55.93)     3:11.43 (41.75)
 12 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:12.23        
                  42.26     1:28.65 (46.39)   2:29.22 (1:00.57)     3:12.23 (43.01)
 13 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                3:01.18    3:13.09        
                  43.00     1:35.32 (52.32)     2:31.12 (55.80)     3:13.09 (41.97)
 14 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT            3:21.34    3:13.68        
                  41.38     1:30.62 (49.24)     2:27.50 (56.88)     3:13.68 (46.18)
 15 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR               3:20.28    3:14.56        
                  43.22     1:38.54 (55.32)     2:34.30 (55.76)     3:14.56 (40.26)
 16 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               3:08.18    3:15.75        
                  40.56     1:29.64 (49.08)   2:35.23 (1:05.59)     3:15.75 (40.52)
 17 Lindler, Brandon M  12 CVAC-NC              3:07.68    3:17.48        
                  43.04     1:36.02 (52.98)     2:33.90 (57.88)     3:17.48 (43.58)
 18 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT            3:25.55    3:20.49        
                  43.82     1:33.75 (49.93)   2:36.42 (1:02.67)     3:20.49 (44.07)
 19 Scholl, Matthew T   11 NBS-MR               3:30.99    3:40.00        
                  47.73     1:41.84 (54.11)   2:45.26 (1:03.42)     3:40.00 (54.74)
 20 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT            4:01.01    3:46.62        
                  55.32     1:53.97 (58.65)   2:59.39 (1:05.42)     3:46.62 (47.23)
 21 Jackson, Jacobi J   12 Sharks-CT            3:30.00    3:49.92        
                  52.64     1:52.46 (59.82)   2:59.76 (1:07.30)     3:49.92 (50.16)
 22 Morgan, Samuel      11 MSC-MR               4:24.56    4:22.82        
                1:04.20   2:06.09 (1:01.89)   3:29.87 (1:23.78)     4:22.82 (52.95)
 23 Robinson, Nicholas  11 CVAC-NC              4:47.57    5:01.39        
                1:12.58   2:27.63 (1:15.05)   3:57.89 (1:30.26)   5:01.39 (1:03.50)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR           28.02      27.87        
  2 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ                28.19      28.05        
  3 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT              28.58      28.41        
  4 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR                 29.33      28.85        
  5 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR           31.27      29.61        
  6 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR           31.20      29.74        
  7 Wong, Jason S       13 BB-NJ                  30.34      30.14        
  8 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ                30.53      30.64        
  9 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT              31.11      30.94        
 10 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Unattached             31.19      31.32        
 11 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ                31.67      31.64        
 12 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR                31.88      31.92        
 13 Melucci, Andrew J   14 NBS-MR                 33.50      31.95        
 14 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR                31.50      32.03        
 15 Yorey, Louis J      14 Bluestreaks-NJ         32.20      32.22        
 16 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ                33.12      32.70        
 17 Gasbarro, Vincent   13 BB-NJ                  36.30      32.99        
 18 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR              33.64      33.10        
 19 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR                32.88      33.40        
 20 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                  35.52      34.41        
 21 Hartsoe, Cory M     14 CVAC-NC                37.25      34.76        
 22 Starnes, Mason C    13 CVAC-NC                35.77      35.21        
 23 Acampora, Jonathan  13 BB-NJ                  37.88      41.57        
 24 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR           39.15      41.95        
 25 Lin, Harrison       14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.27        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR                59.33      58.95        
                  28.76       58.95 (30.19)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           59.92    1:00.24        
                  28.85     1:00.24 (31.39)                                        
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR                59.95    1:01.01        
                  28.91     1:01.01 (32.10)                                        
  4 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.11    1:03.31        
                  30.54     1:03.31 (32.77)                                        
  5 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.97    1:03.32        
                  30.72     1:03.32 (32.60)                                        
  6 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ                59.99    1:03.42        
                  29.71     1:03.42 (33.71)                                        
  7 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            1:02.12    1:04.57        
                  30.91     1:04.57 (33.66)                                        
  8 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               1:03.13    1:04.94        
                  30.56     1:04.94 (34.38)                                        
  9 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            1:05.17    1:05.59        
                  31.20     1:05.59 (34.39)                                        
 10 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.62    1:06.49        
                  30.91     1:06.49 (35.58)                                        
 11 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.11    1:06.91        
                  31.98     1:06.91 (34.93)                                        
 12 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Unattached           1:06.79    1:07.28        
                  32.68     1:07.28 (34.60)                                        
 13 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.24    1:07.29        
                  32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)                                        
 14 Wong, Jason S       13 BB-NJ                1:07.59    1:07.94        
                  32.67     1:07.94 (35.27)                                        
 15 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               1:06.41    1:08.64        
                  32.69     1:08.64 (35.95)                                        
 16 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.61    1:09.05        
                  33.36     1:09.05 (35.69)                                        
 17 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:07.80    1:09.07        
                  32.98     1:09.07 (36.09)                                        
 18 Im, Thomas          14 TRS-MR               1:09.27    1:09.29        
                  33.45     1:09.29 (35.84)                                        
 19 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:08.71    1:09.41        
                  34.17     1:09.41 (35.24)                                        
 20 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              1:10.78    1:09.86        
                  33.93     1:09.86 (35.93)                                        
 21 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            1:08.24    1:09.92        
                  33.06     1:09.92 (36.86)                                        
 22 Yorey, Louis J      14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:08.46    1:10.46        
                  33.48     1:10.46 (36.98)                                        
 23 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              1:10.12    1:10.92        
                  34.15     1:10.92 (36.77)                                        
 24 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:10.02    1:11.26        
                  34.44     1:11.26 (36.82)                                        
 25 Melucci, Andrew J   14 NBS-MR               1:10.60    1:11.59        
                  33.40     1:11.59 (38.19)                                        
 26 Gasbarro, Vincent   13 BB-NJ                1:18.45    1:12.61        
                  34.18     1:12.61 (38.43)                                        
 27 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              1:10.32    1:13.60        
                  34.79     1:13.60 (38.81)                                        
 28 Millard, Jelani A   13 WEY-NJ               1:13.34    1:14.79        
                  34.18     1:14.79 (40.61)                                        
 29 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.14    1:15.70        
                  35.68     1:15.70 (40.02)                                        
 30 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               1:10.76    1:16.15        
                  35.04     1:16.15 (41.11)                                        
 31 Hartsoe, Cory M     14 CVAC-NC              1:20.58    1:18.37        
                  37.24     1:18.37 (41.13)                                        
 32 Starnes, Mason C    13 CVAC-NC              1:18.75    1:18.47        
                  36.83     1:18.47 (41.64)                                        
 33 Ranadive, Rohan     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.44    1:24.17        
                  41.11     1:24.17 (43.06)                                        
 34 Acampora, Jonathan  13 BB-NJ                1:31.09    1:28.85        
                  42.09     1:28.85 (46.76)                                        
 35 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.16    1:30.52        
                  40.95     1:30.52 (49.57)                                        
 36 HU, Andy            14 WEY-NJ               1:26.63    1:32.67        
 37 Lin, Harrison       14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:44.43        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              2:08.85    2:08.80        
                  29.60     1:03.05 (33.45)     1:36.48 (33.43)     2:08.80 (32.32)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              2:09.63    2:13.47        
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)     1:37.87 (34.75)     2:13.47 (35.60)
  3 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               2:17.78    2:19.06        
                  31.33     1:06.38 (35.05)     1:42.61 (36.23)     2:19.06 (36.45)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Unattached           2:21.64    2:22.41        
                  33.23     1:09.01 (35.78)     1:46.70 (37.69)     2:22.41 (35.71)
  5 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              2:14.76    2:23.49        
                  31.29     1:07.10 (35.81)     1:45.16 (38.06)     2:23.49 (38.33)
  6 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            2:18.87    2:23.98        
                  32.51     1:10.02 (37.51)     1:48.26 (38.24)     2:23.98 (35.72)
  7 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          2:22.53    2:24.01        
                  32.24     1:08.59 (36.35)     1:46.39 (37.80)     2:24.01 (37.62)
  8 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:15.72    2:24.11        
                  32.66     1:09.67 (37.01)     1:48.29 (38.62)     2:24.11 (35.82)
  9 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.62    2:25.34        
                  31.12     1:08.25 (37.13)     1:46.83 (38.58)     2:25.34 (38.51)
 10 Delgrosso, George   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.05    2:26.90        
                  32.43     1:09.66 (37.23)     1:49.42 (39.76)     2:26.90 (37.48)
 11 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               2:23.80    2:27.61        
                  33.14     1:10.20 (37.06)     1:49.32 (39.12)     2:27.61 (38.29)
 12 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.80    2:27.68        
                  32.95     1:10.84 (37.89)     1:49.20 (38.36)     2:27.68 (38.48)
 13 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:27.70    2:28.28        
                  33.84     1:12.07 (38.23)     1:50.75 (38.68)     2:28.28 (37.53)
 14 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.31    2:30.39        
                  32.87     1:10.86 (37.99)     1:50.22 (39.36)     2:30.39 (40.17)
 14 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:25.24    2:30.39        
                  33.68     1:13.73 (40.05)     1:54.04 (40.31)     2:30.39 (36.35)
 16 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              2:33.33    2:30.60        
                  34.62     1:12.69 (38.07)     1:51.98 (39.29)     2:30.60 (38.62)
 17 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:29.71    2:31.50        
                  33.47     1:11.99 (38.52)     1:51.73 (39.74)     2:31.50 (39.77)
 18 Yorey, Louis J      14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:36.00    2:32.74        
                  34.29     1:13.03 (38.74)     1:53.32 (40.29)     2:32.74 (39.42)
 19 Gasbarro, Vincent   13 BB-NJ                2:45.52    2:34.96        
                  36.38     1:16.71 (40.33)     1:55.99 (39.28)     2:34.96 (38.97)
 20 Im, Thomas          14 TRS-MR               2:33.64    2:35.48        
                  32.44     1:12.80 (40.36)     1:55.15 (42.35)     2:35.48 (40.33)
 21 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:35.20    2:35.85        
                  34.14     1:15.82 (41.68)     1:58.49 (42.67)     2:35.85 (37.36)
 22 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                2:45.03    2:37.91        
                  35.77     1:15.39 (39.62)     1:57.74 (42.35)     2:37.91 (40.17)
 23 Melucci, Andrew J   14 NBS-MR               2:28.50    2:38.48        
                  35.50     1:14.91 (39.41)     1:58.29 (43.38)     2:38.48 (40.19)
 24 Jun, Yong H         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:41.59        
 25 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              2:34.91    2:42.58        
                  34.07     1:16.02 (41.95)     2:00.01 (43.99)     2:42.58 (42.57)
 26 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               2:40.07    2:51.80        
                  36.44     1:20.36 (43.92)     2:06.46 (46.10)     2:51.80 (45.34)
 27 Millard, Jelani A   13 WEY-NJ               2:50.45    2:53.15        
                  34.12     1:18.81 (44.69)     2:07.79 (48.98)     2:53.15 (45.36)
 28 Hartsoe, Cory M     14 CVAC-NC              3:10.00    2:59.92        
                  37.90     1:22.73 (44.83)     2:13.35 (50.62)     2:59.92 (46.57)
 29 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:32.00    3:14.67        
                  42.44     1:32.70 (50.26)     2:24.26 (51.56)     3:14.67 (50.41)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            4:47.87    4:56.19        
                1:10.37   2:27.46 (1:17.09)   3:43.57 (1:16.11)   4:56.19 (1:12.62)
  2 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR               4:57.59    4:56.23        
                1:08.73   2:25.74 (1:17.01)   3:42.68 (1:16.94)   4:56.23 (1:13.55)
  3 Hendrickson, Andre  14 Sharks-CT            4:55.15    5:01.54        
                1:11.91   2:28.94 (1:17.03)   3:47.41 (1:18.47)   5:01.54 (1:14.13)
  4 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.90    5:06.53        
                1:10.78   2:28.47 (1:17.69)   3:47.96 (1:19.49)   5:06.53 (1:18.57)
  5 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              5:08.56    5:09.76        
                1:13.84   2:33.15 (1:19.31)   3:52.89 (1:19.74)   5:09.76 (1:16.87)
  6 Shanley, Jeffrey P  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       5:18.86    5:09.89        
                1:15.27   2:34.59 (1:19.32)   3:53.93 (1:19.34)   5:09.89 (1:15.96)
  7 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              5:08.17    5:11.25        
                1:12.55   2:32.41 (1:19.86)   3:52.45 (1:20.04)   5:11.25 (1:18.80)
  8 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.98    5:12.73        
                1:12.56   2:33.52 (1:20.96)   3:54.78 (1:21.26)   5:12.73 (1:17.95)
  9 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            5:16.58    5:15.49        
                1:12.83   2:32.36 (1:19.53)   3:51.94 (1:19.58)   5:15.49 (1:23.55)
 10 Delgrosso, George   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.68    5:16.98        
                1:13.08   2:33.81 (1:20.73)   3:55.86 (1:22.05)   5:16.98 (1:21.12)
 11 Tonero, Kieran J    13 WEY-NJ               6:04.79    6:15.66        
                1:26.70   3:05.39 (1:38.69)   4:44.81 (1:39.42)   6:15.66 (1:30.85)
 12 Starnes, Mason C    13 CVAC-NC              6:09.94    6:17.29        
                1:24.52   3:02.50 (1:37.98)   4:41.39 (1:38.89)   6:17.29 (1:35.90)
 13 Hartsoe, Cory M     14 CVAC-NC              6:45.00    6:35.43        
                1:30.16   3:10.52 (1:40.36)   4:52.59 (1:42.07)   6:35.43 (1:42.84)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanley, Jeffrey P  13 Bluestreaks-NJ      11:30.00   10:42.62        
                1:17.40   2:40.60 (1:23.20)   4:02.01 (1:21.41)   5:23.65 (1:21.64)
      6:44.22 (1:20.57)   8:05.29 (1:21.07)   9:25.83 (1:20.54)  10:42.62 (1:16.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.58    1:07.18        
                  32.55     1:07.18 (34.63)                                        
  2 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.67    1:09.33        
                  33.62     1:09.33 (35.71)                                        
  3 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          1:09.04    1:10.97        
                  35.51     1:10.97 (35.46)                                        
  4 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.91    1:11.98        
                  34.36     1:11.98 (37.62)                                        
  5 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.51    1:13.73        
                  35.73     1:13.73 (38.00)                                        
  6 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:11.82    1:15.42        
                  36.44     1:15.42 (38.98)                                        
  7 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            1:11.81    1:16.22        
                  37.82     1:16.22 (38.40)                                        
  8 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            1:10.29    1:16.47        
                  36.84     1:16.47 (39.63)                                        
  9 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:17.73    1:18.40        
                  38.48     1:18.40 (39.92)                                        
 10 Im, Thomas          14 TRS-MR               1:22.61    1:18.99        
                  38.18     1:18.99 (40.81)                                        
 11 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               1:12.56    1:19.00        
                  38.27     1:19.00 (40.73)                                        
 12 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            1:13.14    1:19.28        
                  37.50     1:19.28 (41.78)                                        
 13 Delgrosso, George   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.83    1:20.17        
                  38.63     1:20.17 (41.54)                                        
 14 Wong, Jason S       13 BB-NJ                1:22.80    1:20.40        
                  39.29     1:20.40 (41.11)                                        
 15 Gasbarro, Vincent   13 BB-NJ                1:25.66    1:21.02        
                  38.72     1:21.02 (42.30)                                        
 16 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:19.41    1:21.32        
                  39.38     1:21.32 (41.94)                                        
 17 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:17.10    1:21.57        
                  39.81     1:21.57 (41.76)                                        
 18 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                1:22.90    1:22.12        
                  39.95     1:22.12 (42.17)                                        
 19 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              1:19.82    1:22.17        
                  40.84     1:22.17 (41.33)                                        
 20 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Unattached           1:18.40    1:22.75        
 21 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.84    1:24.21        
                  40.95     1:24.21 (43.26)                                        
 22 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          1:20.99    1:24.50        
                  40.41     1:24.50 (44.09)                                        
 23 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              1:22.96    1:24.71        
                  40.79     1:24.71 (43.92)                                        
 24 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:24.43    1:26.36        
                  42.18     1:26.36 (44.18)                                        
 25 Millard, Jelani A   13 WEY-NJ               1:28.79    1:26.93        
                  43.54     1:26.93 (43.39)                                        
 26 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              1:27.29    1:28.92        
                  43.58     1:28.92 (45.34)                                        
 27 Acampora, Jonathan  13 BB-NJ                1:33.28    1:29.50        
                  44.22     1:29.50 (45.28)                                        
 28 Hartsoe, Cory M     14 CVAC-NC              1:31.92    1:31.66        
                  44.70     1:31.66 (46.96)                                        
 29 Starnes, Mason C    13 CVAC-NC              1:32.73    1:32.13        
                  43.84     1:32.13 (48.29)                                        
 30 Melucci, Andrew J   14 NBS-MR               1:38.31    1:36.48        
                  47.05     1:36.48 (49.43)                                        
 31 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.45    1:36.92        
 32 Ranadive, Rohan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.70    1:52.98        
                  53.10     1:52.98 (59.88)                                        
 -- HU, Andy            14 WEY-NJ               1:38.96         DQ        
 -- Lin, Harrison       14 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  57.61        DQ (1:11.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.28    2:27.29        
                  35.95     1:13.75 (37.80)     1:50.88 (37.13)     2:27.29 (36.41)
  2 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              2:33.15    2:39.13        
                  37.75     1:19.46 (41.71)     2:00.41 (40.95)     2:39.13 (38.72)
  3 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.77    2:40.72        
                  37.42     1:19.52 (42.10)     2:01.75 (42.23)     2:40.72 (38.97)
  4 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            2:38.11    2:43.64        
                  40.08     1:21.80 (41.72)     2:03.19 (41.39)     2:43.64 (40.45)
  5 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            2:35.07    2:46.15        
                                1:20.11 ( )     2:03.35 (43.24)     2:46.15 (42.80)
  6 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:45.87    2:46.61        
                  39.65     1:21.65 (42.00)     2:05.42 (43.77)     2:46.61 (41.19)
  7 Gasbarro, Vincent   13 BB-NJ                3:04.57    2:47.79        
                  39.85     1:23.02 (43.17)     2:05.42 (42.40)     2:47.79 (42.37)
  8 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:44.56    2:48.26        
                  39.00     1:21.10 (42.10)     2:05.42 (44.32)     2:48.26 (42.84)
  9 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Unattached           2:46.28    2:49.70        
                  40.57     1:22.98 (42.41)     2:07.67 (44.69)     2:49.70 (42.03)
 10 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:50.68    2:50.28        
                  40.04     1:24.20 (44.16)     2:09.20 (45.00)     2:50.28 (41.08)
 11 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                2:52.90    2:53.95        
                  40.82     1:25.24 (44.42)     2:09.98 (44.74)     2:53.95 (43.97)
 12 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:47.45    2:54.88        
                  41.46     1:27.20 (45.74)     2:12.94 (45.74)     2:54.88 (41.94)
 13 Wong, Jason S       13 BB-NJ                3:18.60    2:55.95        
                  40.09     1:25.21 (45.12)     2:12.62 (47.41)     2:55.95 (43.33)
 14 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              2:56.34    2:58.68        
                  41.56     1:28.14 (46.58)     2:15.09 (46.95)     2:58.68 (43.59)
 15 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.17    2:58.74        
                  42.32     1:28.24 (45.92)     2:14.39 (46.15)     2:58.74 (44.35)
 16 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              3:13.80    3:06.13        
                  45.91     1:33.50 (47.59)     2:20.40 (46.90)     3:06.13 (45.73)
 17 Acampora, Jonathan  13 BB-NJ                3:11.11    3:21.72        
                  47.96     1:39.67 (51.71)     2:33.78 (54.11)     3:21.72 (47.94)
 18 Hartsoe, Cory M     14 CVAC-NC              3:33.71    3:21.91        
                  47.97     1:40.82 (52.85)     2:31.98 (51.16)     3:21.91 (49.93)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              1:14.12    1:15.42        
                  35.25     1:15.42 (40.17)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.69    1:17.15        
                  35.94     1:17.15 (41.21)                                        
  3 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               1:15.97    1:17.30        
                  35.65     1:17.30 (41.65)                                        
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              1:17.05    1:19.18        
                  36.98     1:19.18 (42.20)                                        
  5 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.56    1:29.55        
                  41.32     1:29.55 (48.23)                                        
  6 Wong, Jason S       13 BB-NJ                1:28.32    1:30.02        
                  42.55     1:30.02 (47.47)                                        
  7 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.52    1:30.05        
                  41.64     1:30.05 (48.41)                                        
  8 Delgrosso, George   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.09    1:31.16        
                  42.25     1:31.16 (48.91)                                        
  9 Yorey, Louis J      14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:24.46    1:31.42        
                  42.13     1:31.42 (49.29)                                        
 10 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              1:28.18    1:33.36        
                  44.63     1:33.36 (48.73)                                        
 11 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.41    1:33.74        
                  45.10     1:33.74 (48.64)                                        
 12 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               1:29.98    1:34.92        
                  43.96     1:34.92 (50.96)                                        
 13 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                1:42.18    1:37.35        
                  45.73     1:37.35 (51.62)                                        
 14 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              1:35.01    1:37.89        
                  46.19     1:37.89 (51.70)                                        
 15 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              1:35.70    1:38.11        
                  46.39     1:38.11 (51.72)                                        
 16 HU, Andy            14 WEY-NJ               1:36.87    1:43.00        
                  49.66     1:43.00 (53.34)                                        
 17 Starnes, Mason C    13 CVAC-NC              1:40.95    1:43.26        
                  48.35     1:43.26 (54.91)                                        
 18 Ranadive, Rohan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.65    1:54.77        
                  53.73   1:54.77 (1:01.04)                                        
 19 Lin, Harrison       14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:08.50        
                  58.91   2:08.50 (1:09.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               2:50.41    2:52.60        
                  38.52     1:22.78 (44.26)     2:06.93 (44.15)     2:52.60 (45.67)
  2 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              2:56.22    2:57.79        
                  40.61     1:26.29 (45.68)     2:12.17 (45.88)     2:57.79 (45.62)
  3 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.07    3:11.14        
                  45.82     1:34.63 (48.81)     2:23.49 (48.86)     3:11.14 (47.65)
  4 Yorey, Louis J      14 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:02.47    3:12.90        
                  43.28     1:32.17 (48.89)     2:23.00 (50.83)     3:12.90 (49.90)
  5 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:14.57        
                  43.78     1:31.75 (47.97)     2:23.94 (52.19)     3:14.57 (50.63)
  6 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            3:09.06    3:15.00        
                  40.46     1:28.80 (48.34)     2:21.50 (52.70)     3:15.00 (53.50)
  7 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:22.07        
                  45.43     1:37.79 (52.36)     2:30.97 (53.18)     3:22.07 (51.10)
  8 Morgan, Lucas M     13 BB-NJ                3:21.48    3:22.69        
                  47.24     1:39.05 (51.81)     2:31.44 (52.39)     3:22.69 (51.25)
  9 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              3:13.21    3:22.95        
                  46.81     1:39.48 (52.67)     2:32.31 (52.83)     3:22.95 (50.64)
 10 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              3:19.68    3:22.99        
                  46.06     1:37.09 (51.03)     2:30.20 (53.11)     3:22.99 (52.79)
 11 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              3:18.07    3:23.49        
                  46.58     1:38.27 (51.69)     2:31.54 (53.27)     3:23.49 (51.95)
 12 Starnes, Mason C    13 CVAC-NC              3:49.60    3:35.47        
                  49.90     1:43.58 (53.68)     2:39.71 (56.13)     3:35.47 (55.76)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Unattached           1:11.80    1:10.35        
                  33.84     1:10.35 (36.51)                                        
  2 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            1:10.10    1:11.22        
                  32.87     1:11.22 (38.35)                                        
  3 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:13.72    1:14.00        
                  34.23     1:14.00 (39.77)                                        
  4 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.88    1:15.41        
                  34.67     1:15.41 (40.74)                                        
  5 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              1:26.86    1:20.59        
                  38.37     1:20.59 (42.22)                                        
  6 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.49    1:20.86        
                  37.71     1:20.86 (43.15)                                        
  7 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.77    1:21.35        
                  37.93     1:21.35 (43.42)                                        
  8 Wong, Jason S       13 BB-NJ                1:21.58    1:21.99        
                  38.01     1:21.99 (43.98)                                        
  9 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:19.36    1:23.35        
                  38.25     1:23.35 (45.10)                                        
 10 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            1:25.95    1:25.54        
                  38.30     1:25.54 (47.24)                                        
 11 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:29.55    1:26.07        
                  39.26     1:26.07 (46.81)                                        
 12 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:24.42    1:29.66        
                  42.00     1:29.66 (47.66)                                        
 13 Hartsoe, Cory M     14 CVAC-NC              1:34.18    1:35.18        
                  40.19     1:35.18 (54.99)                                        
 14 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.87    1:50.31        
                  52.76     1:50.31 (57.55)                                        
 15 Acampora, Jonathan  13 BB-NJ                1:49.96    1:55.67        
                  54.03   1:55.67 (1:01.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Unattached           2:35.33    2:37.01        
                  34.40     1:14.85 (40.45)     1:56.60 (41.75)     2:37.01 (40.41)
  2 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            2:39.63    2:49.47        
                  34.69     1:17.44 (42.75)     2:03.72 (46.28)     2:49.47 (45.75)
  3 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:56.95        
                  36.39     1:20.40 (44.01)     2:07.87 (47.47)     2:56.95 (49.08)
  4 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:40.25    2:59.67        
                  37.02     1:23.02 (46.00)     2:11.77 (48.75)     2:59.67 (47.90)
  5 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:11.73        
                  38.34     1:25.11 (46.77)     2:17.53 (52.42)     3:11.73 (54.20)
  6 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          3:09.70    3:15.01        
                  38.33     1:25.86 (47.53)     2:21.58 (55.72)     3:15.01 (53.43)
  7 Acampora, Jonathan  13 BB-NJ                3:45.22    3:54.47        
                  54.11     1:53.88 (59.77)   2:58.54 (1:04.66)     3:54.47 (55.93)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.04    2:33.55        
                  33.43     1:11.46 (38.03)     2:01.05 (49.59)     2:33.55 (32.50)
  2 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               2:34.05    2:34.04        
                  32.33     1:18.46 (46.13)     1:59.76 (41.30)     2:34.04 (34.28)
  3 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            2:41.63    2:44.99        
                  33.43     1:15.71 (42.28)     2:08.13 (52.42)     2:44.99 (36.86)
  4 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.85    2:46.37        
                  37.02     1:17.68 (40.66)     2:10.86 (53.18)     2:46.37 (35.51)
  5 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            2:48.78    2:50.84        
                  39.29     1:20.91 (41.62)     2:16.09 (55.18)     2:50.84 (34.75)
  6 Yorey, Louis J      14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:42.23    2:50.98        
                  37.54     1:21.42 (43.88)     2:11.94 (50.52)     2:50.98 (39.04)
  7 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.70    2:52.62        
                  38.28     1:23.33 (45.05)     2:14.26 (50.93)     2:52.62 (38.36)
  8 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:50.12    2:54.63        
                  39.40     1:26.45 (47.05)     2:16.74 (50.29)     2:54.63 (37.89)
  9 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            3:07.05    2:57.07        
                  38.06     1:23.94 (45.88)     2:18.10 (54.16)     2:57.07 (38.97)
 10 Gasbarro, Vincent   13 BB-NJ                3:13.11    2:57.21        
                  42.05     1:24.77 (42.72)     2:20.68 (55.91)     2:57.21 (36.53)
 11 Melucci, Andrew J   14 NBS-MR               2:56.97    3:05.97        
                  37.27     1:30.79 (53.52)     2:25.27 (54.48)     3:05.97 (40.70)
 12 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              3:22.86    3:16.42        
                  47.88     1:38.51 (50.63)     2:37.60 (59.09)     3:16.42 (38.82)
 13 Starnes, Mason C    13 CVAC-NC              3:13.99    3:17.36        
                  46.70     1:37.37 (50.67)     2:33.23 (55.86)     3:17.36 (44.13)
 14 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:33.38        
                                1:44.92 ( )     2:41.80 (56.88)     3:33.38 (51.58)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.59    5:26.58        
                1:15.62   2:36.49 (1:20.87)   4:10.14 (1:33.65)   5:26.58 (1:16.44)
  2 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:38.99    5:53.86        
                1:14.49   2:42.41 (1:27.92)   4:30.58 (1:48.17)   5:53.86 (1:23.28)
  3 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              5:48.47    6:02.44        
                1:23.74   2:54.77 (1:31.03)   4:41.48 (1:46.71)   6:02.44 (1:20.96)
 -- Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         6:10.25         DQ        
                1:20.20   2:53.54 (1:33.34)   4:38.68 (1:45.14)        DQ (1:17.49)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                25.59      26.23        
  2 Smith, Rick P       16 CVAC-NC                25.55      26.49        
  3 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      26.73        
  4 Alaimo, John        20 NY Sharks-MR           27.00      26.99        
  5 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.58      27.05        
  6 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT              26.84      27.13        
  7 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR                 26.12      27.18        
  8 Pisano, Nick D      17 Bluestreaks-NJ         27.62      27.61        
  9 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT              28.43      27.91        
 10 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.76      28.13        
 11 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           30.61      28.16        
 12 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR                 26.92      28.22        
 13 Halperin, Ben A     17 WEY-NJ                 26.94      28.70        
 14 Alaimo, TJ          18 NY Sharks-MR           28.00      28.75        
 15 Lofstedt, Joe A     16 MWSC-MR                28.23      28.82        
 16 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           28.36      28.96        
 17 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR           29.49      29.02        
 18 Alban, Doug M       20 Big Blue-MR            26.47      29.03        
 19 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      29.19        
 20 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      29.24        
 20 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR                28.71      29.24        
 22 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR                 28.12      29.43        
 23 Watts, Craig C      16 CVAC-NC                30.02      29.54        
 24 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR           29.97      29.99        
 25 Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR                 28.68      30.06        
 26 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR           30.10      30.13        
 27 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR                 29.65      30.41        
 28 Lindler, Carson B   15 CVAC-NC                29.88      30.55        
 29 Gamboli, Christoph  16 TRS-MR                 29.48      30.72        
 30 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR                 31.34      31.52        
 31 Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR                 31.80      31.97        
 32 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.82      32.02        
 33 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR                 31.81      33.06        
 34 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.87        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Spencer   19 MSC-MR                 57.30      57.11        
                  27.60       57.11 (29.51)                                        
  2 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT              55.63      57.50        
                  27.92       57.50 (29.58)                                        
  3 Smith, Rick P       16 CVAC-NC                56.03      58.19        
                  27.61       58.19 (30.58)                                        
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                55.24      58.65        
                  27.26       58.65 (31.39)                                        
  5 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.77      59.18        
                  28.47       59.18 (30.71)                                        
  6 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR                 56.49      59.30        
                  28.41       59.30 (30.89)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT            1:00.06    1:01.00        
                  29.19     1:01.00 (31.81)                                        
  8 Calby, Christopher  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.50    1:01.09        
                  28.66     1:01.09 (32.43)                                        
  9 Palumbo, Andrew S   19 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:01.27        
                  28.99     1:01.27 (32.28)                                        
 10 Pisano, Nick D      17 Bluestreaks-NJ         59.89    1:01.56        
                  29.16     1:01.56 (32.40)                                        
 11 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR                 58.40    1:01.83        
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)                                        
 12 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.80    1:03.23        
                  29.62     1:03.23 (33.61)                                        
 13 Sheptock, Mark J    15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:02.27    1:03.28        
                  30.04     1:03.28 (33.24)                                        
 14 Watts, Craig C      16 CVAC-NC              1:03.28    1:03.96        
                  31.26     1:03.96 (32.70)                                        
 15 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.28    1:04.32        
                  30.27     1:04.32 (34.05)                                        
 16 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:04.42        
                  30.79     1:04.42 (33.63)                                        
 17 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.49    1:04.55        
                  30.98     1:04.55 (33.57)                                        
 18 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.07    1:05.92        
                  31.16     1:05.92 (34.76)                                        
 19 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               1:02.48    1:06.34        
                  31.43     1:06.34 (34.91)                                        
 20 Lindler, Carson B   15 CVAC-NC              1:06.16    1:07.25        
                  32.63     1:07.25 (34.62)                                        
 21 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR               1:08.21    1:07.60        
                  33.00     1:07.60 (34.60)                                        
 22 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 NDAC-MR              1:04.06    1:07.97        
                  31.77     1:07.97 (36.20)                                        
 23 Terhune, Ricky P    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.69    1:08.92        
                  32.18     1:08.92 (36.74)                                        
 24 Feigel, Andrew R    16 NBS-MR               1:06.63    1:09.55        
                  33.03     1:09.55 (36.52)                                        
 25 Pujals, Taylor J    16 HYB-MR               1:10.18    1:10.39        
                  33.22     1:10.39 (37.17)                                        
 26 Feigel, Mikey J     15 NBS-MR               1:08.98    1:12.26        
                  34.28     1:12.26 (37.98)                                        
 27 Greene, Jake F      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.81    1:12.80        
                  33.99     1:12.80 (38.81)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Nick H    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.48    1:23.10        
                  40.69     1:23.10 (42.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               1:57.47    2:00.87        
                  28.00       58.31 (30.31)     1:29.46 (31.15)     2:00.87 (31.41)
  2 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT            1:59.46    2:06.52        
                  29.32     1:01.35 (32.03)     1:34.27 (32.92)     2:06.52 (32.25)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.28    2:06.73        
                  29.02     1:01.87 (32.85)     1:34.03 (32.16)     2:06.73 (32.70)
  4 Smith, Rick P       16 CVAC-NC              2:02.68    2:07.02        
                  28.70     1:00.38 (31.68)     1:33.34 (32.96)     2:07.02 (33.68)
  5 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.88    2:07.74        
                  29.29     1:01.83 (32.54)     1:34.81 (32.98)     2:07.74 (32.93)
  6 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            2:07.21    2:09.86        
                  29.34     1:02.01 (32.67)     1:36.30 (34.29)     2:09.86 (33.56)
  7 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               2:05.23    2:10.06        
                  29.94     1:02.13 (32.19)     1:35.53 (33.40)     2:10.06 (34.53)
  8 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR               2:06.38    2:10.78        
                  29.28     1:01.70 (32.42)     1:36.39 (34.69)     2:10.78 (34.39)
  9 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT            2:06.00    2:12.96        
                  29.67     1:02.65 (32.98)     1:37.89 (35.24)     2:12.96 (35.07)
 10 Alaimo, TJ          18 NY Sharks-MR            2.09    2:14.52        
                  29.97     1:03.59 (33.62)     1:38.65 (35.06)     2:14.52 (35.87)
 11 Alaimo, John        20 NY Sharks-MR            2.09    2:14.78        
                  29.70     1:03.47 (33.77)     1:38.70 (35.23)     2:14.78 (36.08)
 12 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.29    2:16.50        
                  30.37     1:03.39 (33.02)     1:39.51 (36.12)     2:16.50 (36.99)
 13 Watts, Craig C      16 CVAC-NC              2:12.49    2:16.99        
                  31.69     1:06.46 (34.77)     1:41.78 (35.32)     2:16.99 (35.21)
 14 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.44    2:17.71        
                  30.96     1:05.84 (34.88)     1:42.34 (36.50)     2:17.71 (35.37)
 15 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               2:16.18    2:18.15        
                  31.27     1:06.80 (35.53)     1:42.63 (35.83)     2:18.15 (35.52)
 16 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.19    2:19.40        
                  30.58     1:05.13 (34.55)     1:42.60 (37.47)     2:19.40 (36.80)
 17 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               2:10.25    2:19.86        
                  31.11     1:06.03 (34.92)     1:43.43 (37.40)     2:19.86 (36.43)
 18 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.34    2:20.63        
                  32.51     1:09.17 (36.66)     1:46.10 (36.93)     2:20.63 (34.53)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.46    2:22.02        
                  33.18     1:09.14 (35.96)     1:46.34 (37.20)     2:22.02 (35.68)
 20 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.20    2:23.35        
                  31.86     1:08.39 (36.53)     1:45.50 (37.11)     2:23.35 (37.85)
 21 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.28    2:23.51        
                  33.60     1:10.48 (36.88)     1:48.57 (38.09)     2:23.51 (34.94)
 22 Halperin, Ben A     17 WEY-NJ               2:11.01    2:24.22        
                  31.61     1:07.09 (35.48)     1:45.89 (38.80)     2:24.22 (38.33)
 23 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR               2:20.00    2:24.63        
                  33.23     1:10.49 (37.26)     1:49.10 (38.61)     2:24.63 (35.53)
 24 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               2:22.01    2:24.80        
                  33.35     1:10.40 (37.05)     1:48.88 (38.48)     2:24.80 (35.92)
 25 Alban, Doug M       20 Big Blue-MR          2:08.63    2:26.39        
                  31.64     1:07.75 (36.11)     1:46.74 (38.99)     2:26.39 (39.65)
 26 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR              2:26.41    2:30.39        
                  30.84     1:08.97 (38.13)     1:50.98 (42.01)     2:30.39 (39.41)
 27 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR               2:16.30    2:30.48        
                  31.91     1:09.77 (37.86)     1:50.48 (40.71)     2:30.48 (40.00)
 28 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:32.03        
 29 Lindler, Carson B   15 CVAC-NC              2:27.85    2:32.07        
                  32.88     1:11.86 (38.98)     1:52.45 (40.59)     2:32.07 (39.62)
 30 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               2:32.36    2:34.68        
                  35.25     1:13.93 (38.68)     1:55.26 (41.33)     2:34.68 (39.42)
 31 Gamboli, Christoph  16 TRS-MR               2:35.08    2:36.53        
                  34.54     1:14.19 (39.65)     1:57.33 (43.14)     2:36.53 (39.20)
 32 Feigel, Mikey J     15 NBS-MR               2:31.73    2:36.86        
                  34.98     1:14.29 (39.31)     1:56.42 (42.13)     2:36.86 (40.44)
 33 Richards, Kadeem A  15 NBS-MR               2:28.50    2:43.88        
                  33.53     1:14.09 (40.56)     1:59.89 (45.80)     2:43.88 (43.99)
 34 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:54.95        
                  36.69     1:21.00 (44.31)     2:07.97 (46.97)     2:54.95 (46.98)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               4:08.01    4:18.37        
                1:02.07   2:07.59 (1:05.52)   3:14.18 (1:06.59)   4:18.37 (1:04.19)
  2 Hartmann, Spencer   19 MSC-MR               4:14.60    4:18.96        
                1:02.14   2:07.60 (1:05.46)   3:13.78 (1:06.18)   4:18.96 (1:05.18)
  3 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR               4:50.48    4:32.88        
                1:05.04   2:13.70 (1:08.66)   3:24.14 (1:10.44)   4:32.88 (1:08.74)
  4 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT            4:27.47    4:32.93        
                1:03.89   2:13.86 (1:09.97)   3:24.81 (1:10.95)   4:32.93 (1:08.12)
  5 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            4:29.93    4:34.04        
                1:04.32   2:14.25 (1:09.93)   3:25.51 (1:11.26)   4:34.04 (1:08.53)
  6 Smith, Rick P       16 CVAC-NC              4:28.99    4:36.23        
                1:04.98   2:14.90 (1:09.92)   3:25.34 (1:10.44)   4:36.23 (1:10.89)
  7 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT            4:26.71    4:40.86        
                1:05.41   2:17.05 (1:11.64)   3:29.39 (1:12.34)   4:40.86 (1:11.47)
  8 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.00    4:42.62        
                1:04.15   2:16.63 (1:12.48)   3:30.75 (1:14.12)   4:42.62 (1:11.87)
  9 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               4:36.54    4:45.99        
                1:05.41   2:18.17 (1:12.76)   3:32.60 (1:14.43)   4:45.99 (1:13.39)
 10 Shanley, Patrick J  16 Bluestreaks-NJ       4:34.85    4:46.30        
                1:06.24   2:20.39 (1:14.15)   3:35.23 (1:14.84)   4:46.30 (1:11.07)
 11 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:55.75    4:54.09        
                1:08.20   2:24.21 (1:16.01)   3:41.12 (1:16.91)   4:54.09 (1:12.97)
 12 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.77    4:54.90        
                1:09.78   2:25.58 (1:15.80)   3:41.58 (1:16.00)   4:54.90 (1:13.32)
 13 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.20    4:54.99        
                1:08.74   2:25.73 (1:16.99)   3:42.92 (1:17.19)   4:54.99 (1:12.07)
 14 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            4:58.62    5:02.54        
                1:11.15   2:28.30 (1:17.15)   3:46.27 (1:17.97)   5:02.54 (1:16.27)
 15 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.00    5:02.63        
                1:09.96   2:27.75 (1:17.79)   3:46.72 (1:18.97)   5:02.63 (1:15.91)
 16 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:06.92    5:07.91        
                1:12.65   2:31.17 (1:18.52)   3:50.84 (1:19.67)   5:07.91 (1:17.07)
 17 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.78    5:08.33        
                1:11.59   2:31.52 (1:19.93)   3:52.07 (1:20.55)   5:08.33 (1:16.26)
 18 Halperin, Ben A     17 WEY-NJ               5:11.42    5:13.32        
                1:11.91   2:33.15 (1:21.24)   3:54.09 (1:20.94)   5:13.32 (1:19.23)
 19 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.24    5:14.91        
                1:13.65   2:33.42 (1:19.77)   3:55.90 (1:22.48)   5:14.91 (1:19.01)
 20 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              5:21.80    5:23.38        
                1:15.97   2:39.39 (1:23.42)   4:04.07 (1:24.68)   5:23.38 (1:19.31)
 21 Lindler, Carson B   15 CVAC-NC              5:24.16    5:23.58        
                1:14.84   2:38.83 (1:23.99)   4:03.46 (1:24.63)   5:23.58 (1:20.12)
 22 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ                5:43.49    5:31.57        
                1:17.55   2:44.20 (1:26.65)   4:09.60 (1:25.40)   5:31.57 (1:21.97)
 23 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.73    5:34.90        
                1:18.28   2:44.29 (1:26.01)   4:10.70 (1:26.41)   5:34.90 (1:24.20)
 24 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.86    5:35.57        
                1:15.32   2:43.00 (1:27.68)   4:12.16 (1:29.16)   5:35.57 (1:23.41)
 25 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.36    5:36.35        
                1:18.31   2:45.82 (1:27.51)   4:13.70 (1:27.88)   5:36.35 (1:22.65)
 26 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.00    5:40.48        
                1:17.21   2:45.17 (1:27.96)   4:13.32 (1:28.15)   5:40.48 (1:27.16)
 27 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.00    5:47.28        
                1:18.61   2:48.46 (1:29.85)   4:18.91 (1:30.45)   5:47.28 (1:28.37)
 28 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         7:30.00    6:24.13        
                1:21.15   3:01.79 (1:40.64)   6:24.25 (3:22.46)         6:24.13 ( )
 29 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              7:20.15    6:27.73        
                1:26.82   3:07.79 (1:40.97)   4:49.22 (1:41.43)   6:27.73 (1:38.51)
 30 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:00.00    6:32.51        
                1:30.51   3:11.24 (1:40.73)   4:53.76 (1:42.52)   6:32.51 (1:38.75)
 31 Penley, Ben B       12 CVAC-NC              6:15.00    6:39.39        
                1:28.33   3:10.53 (1:42.20)   4:55.96 (1:45.43)   6:39.39 (1:43.43)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Spencer   19 MSC-MR               8:56.85    9:06.14        
                1:05.27   2:13.79 (1:08.52)   3:22.07 (1:08.28)   4:30.51 (1:08.44)
      5:40.15 (1:09.64)   6:50.09 (1:09.94)   8:00.05 (1:09.96)   9:06.14 (1:06.09)
  2 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR               9:21.09    9:32.79        
                1:07.87   2:20.26 (1:12.39)   3:31.52 (1:11.26)   4:44.35 (1:12.83)
      5:57.13 (1:12.78)   7:09.94 (1:12.81)   8:23.01 (1:13.07)   9:32.79 (1:09.78)
  3 Watts, Craig C      16 CVAC-NC              9:40.31    9:41.21        
                1:06.08   2:17.05 (1:10.97)   3:31.59 (1:14.54)   4:45.44 (1:13.85)
      5:59.18 (1:13.74)   7:14.22 (1:15.04)   8:28.88 (1:14.66)   9:41.21 (1:12.33)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         9:25.68   10:01.02        
                1:10.39   2:24.65 (1:14.26)   3:38.95 (1:14.30)   4:55.20 (1:16.25)
      6:12.87 (1:17.67)   7:29.29 (1:16.42)   8:45.60 (1:16.31)  10:01.02 (1:15.42)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR        10:30.50   10:23.25        
                1:13.56   2:31.38 (1:17.82)   3:49.97 (1:18.59)   5:08.53 (1:18.56)
      6:27.37 (1:18.84)   7:46.10 (1:18.73)   9:05.07 (1:18.97)  10:23.25 (1:18.18)
  6 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR        10:16.72   10:36.22        
                1:12.90   2:32.18 (1:19.28)   3:52.43 (1:20.25)   5:13.34 (1:20.91)
      6:34.20 (1:20.86)   7:56.19 (1:21.99)   9:17.60 (1:21.41)  10:36.22 (1:18.62)
  7 Cassidy, Mike F     11 BB-NJ               12:24.55   11:38.20        
                1:23.43   2:53.62 (1:30.19)   4:23.83 (1:30.21)   5:52.51 (1:28.68)
      7:20.84 (1:28.33)   8:49.16 (1:28.32)  10:15.78 (1:26.62)  11:38.20 (1:22.42)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR                 59.62    1:01.60        
                  30.48     1:01.60 (31.12)                                        
  2 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.59    1:04.82        
                  30.99     1:04.82 (33.83)                                        
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.02    1:07.90        
                  32.87     1:07.90 (35.03)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               1:04.59    1:08.13        
                  33.44     1:08.13 (34.69)                                        
  5 Smith, Rick P       16 CVAC-NC              1:04.44    1:09.20        
                  34.05     1:09.20 (35.15)                                        
  6 Alban, Doug M       20 Big Blue-MR          1:02.92    1:09.73        
                  34.14     1:09.73 (35.59)                                        
  7 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               1:03.88    1:10.40        
                  33.99     1:10.40 (36.41)                                        
  8 Pisano, Nick D      17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.10    1:13.29        
                  34.68     1:13.29 (38.61)                                        
  9 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               1:05.52    1:13.80        
                  36.39     1:13.80 (37.41)                                        
 10 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.46    1:14.72        
                  35.53     1:14.72 (39.19)                                        
 11 Watts, Craig C      16 CVAC-NC              1:11.54    1:14.94        
                  37.68     1:14.94 (37.26)                                        
 12 West, Jack M        14 MCY-NJ               1:13.33    1:15.50        
                  36.71     1:15.50 (38.79)                                        
 13 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR               1:06.10    1:15.71        
                  35.86     1:15.71 (39.85)                                        
 14 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.34    1:15.98        
                  37.14     1:15.98 (38.84)                                        
 15 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               1:10.30    1:17.41        
                  37.24     1:17.41 (40.17)                                        
 15 Feigel, Mikey J     15 NBS-MR               1:15.25    1:17.41        
                  38.37     1:17.41 (39.04)                                        
 17 Lofstedt, Joe A     16 MWSC-MR              1:10.73    1:17.62        
                  36.67     1:17.62 (40.95)                                        
 18 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.68    1:17.92        
                  37.38     1:17.92 (40.54)                                        
 19 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:18.44        
                  38.25     1:18.44 (40.19)                                        
 20 Gamboli, Christoph  16 TRS-MR               1:16.32    1:19.09        
 21 Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR               1:21.28    1:21.22        
                  38.67     1:21.22 (42.55)                                        
 22 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR               1:17.97    1:23.13        
                  40.05     1:23.13 (43.08)                                        
 23 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.08        
                  42.00     1:27.08 (45.08)                                        
 24 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:24.07    1:28.06        
                  43.36     1:28.06 (44.70)                                        
 25 Richards, Kadeem A  15 NBS-MR               1:31.50    1:29.51        
 26 Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR               1:40.89    1:38.10        
                  46.72     1:38.10 (51.38)                                        
 27 Chan, Reed K        11 BB-NJ                1:50.66    1:43.34        
                  49.95     1:43.34 (53.39)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               2:06.49    2:10.80        
                  31.28     1:04.39 (33.11)     1:37.49 (33.10)     2:10.80 (33.31)
  2 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               2:16.31    2:21.95        
                  33.57     1:08.91 (35.34)     1:45.04 (36.13)     2:21.95 (36.91)
  3 Calby, Christopher  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:52.73    2:25.60        
                  41.19     1:26.13 (44.94)     2:09.91 (43.78)     2:25.60 (15.69)
  4 Hartmann, Spencer   19 MSC-MR               2:27.71    2:25.64        
                  34.17     1:10.75 (36.58)     1:48.31 (37.56)     2:25.64 (37.33)
  5 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               2:20.27    2:27.66        
                                1:11.12 ( )     1:49.99 (38.87)     2:27.66 (37.67)
  6 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.01    2:28.29        
                  34.13     1:11.92 (37.79)     1:50.13 (38.21)     2:28.29 (38.16)
  7 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              2:20.71    2:28.91        
                  35.08     1:13.28 (38.20)     1:52.38 (39.10)     2:28.91 (36.53)
  8 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              2:15.37    2:29.46        
                  33.51     1:11.44 (37.93)     1:50.87 (39.43)     2:29.46 (38.59)
  9 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT            2:21.41    2:30.13        
                  35.43     1:13.71 (38.28)     1:52.75 (39.04)     2:30.13 (37.38)
 10 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR               2:23.89    2:30.46        
                  35.24     1:13.09 (37.85)     1:51.74 (38.65)     2:30.46 (38.72)
 11 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT            2:29.84    2:34.08        
                  36.69     1:15.69 (39.00)     1:55.69 (40.00)     2:34.08 (38.39)
 12 Watts, Craig C      16 CVAC-NC              2:26.79    2:34.29        
                  36.61     1:15.24 (38.63)     1:54.47 (39.23)     2:34.29 (39.82)
 13 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            2:33.94    2:39.20        
                  37.78     1:17.96 (40.18)     1:59.90 (41.94)     2:39.20 (39.30)
 14 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               2:28.12    2:39.93        
                  37.18     1:17.67 (40.49)     1:58.87 (41.20)     2:39.93 (41.06)
 15 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.09    2:40.21        
                  38.96     1:19.28 (40.32)     1:59.87 (40.59)     2:40.21 (40.34)
 16 Smith, Rick P       16 CVAC-NC              2:21.03    2:40.99        
                  36.34     1:16.66 (40.32)     1:59.05 (42.39)     2:40.99 (41.94)
 17 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ              2:48.17    2:51.18        
                  40.48     1:24.36 (43.88)     2:08.37 (44.01)     2:51.18 (42.81)
 18 Terhune, Ricky P    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:59.63    3:02.66        
                  42.26     1:27.86 (45.60)   3:02.66 (1:34.80)                    
 19 Greene, Jake F      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:04.06    3:03.74        
                  42.80     1:28.31 (45.51)     2:14.59 (46.28)     3:03.74 (49.15)
 -- Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 NDAC-MR              2:35.78         DQ        
                  40.47     1:24.52 (44.05)        DQ (1:29.84)                    
 -- Sullivan, Nick H    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:33.09         DQ        
                  50.95     1:44.78 (53.83)     2:39.83 (55.05)          DQ (48.95)
 -- Feigel, Andrew R    16 NBS-MR               2:57.70         DQ        
                  42.50     1:27.95 (45.45)     2:14.69 (46.74)          DQ (46.38)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               1:12.89    1:11.48        
                  34.22     1:11.48 (37.26)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S   19 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.00    1:14.39        
                  34.72     1:14.39 (39.67)                                        
  3 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               1:11.84    1:18.93        
                  37.02     1:18.93 (41.91)                                        
  4 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              1:17.07    1:19.88        
                  38.18     1:19.88 (41.70)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT            1:15.17    1:20.81        
                  37.50     1:20.81 (43.31)                                        
  6 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.72    1:23.07        
                  39.13     1:23.07 (43.94)                                        
  7 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.06    1:25.01        
                  39.34     1:25.01 (45.67)                                        
  8 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.49    1:26.09        
                  40.55     1:26.09 (45.54)                                        
  9 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.99    1:26.34        
                  41.49     1:26.34 (44.85)                                        
 10 Lindler, Carson B   15 CVAC-NC              1:25.34    1:27.38        
                  41.36     1:27.38 (46.02)                                        
 11 Sheptock, Mark J    15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:24.63    1:29.11        
                  41.47     1:29.11 (47.64)                                        
 12 Pujals, Taylor J    16 HYB-MR               1:27.09    1:33.01        
                  44.12     1:33.01 (48.89)                                        
 13 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR               1:36.96    1:42.96        
                  49.43     1:42.96 (53.53)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               2:36.38    2:37.21        
                  35.91     1:16.33 (40.42)     1:56.35 (40.02)     2:37.21 (40.86)
  2 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.54    2:41.62        
                  36.32     1:17.52 (41.20)     1:59.74 (42.22)     2:41.62 (41.88)
  3 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            2:38.96    2:49.04        
                  37.30     1:20.60 (43.30)     2:04.89 (44.29)     2:49.04 (44.15)
  4 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              2:35.93    2:49.28        
                  37.75     1:20.46 (42.71)     2:04.35 (43.89)     2:49.28 (44.93)
  5 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               2:39.48    2:56.85        
                  38.54     1:23.25 (44.71)     2:09.64 (46.39)     2:56.85 (47.21)
  6 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT            2:46.90    2:58.52        
                  38.89     1:24.02 (45.13)     2:11.04 (47.02)     2:58.52 (47.48)
  7 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.77    2:59.26        
                  40.63     1:26.41 (45.78)     2:12.84 (46.43)     2:59.26 (46.42)
  8 West, Jack M        14 MCY-NJ               3:02.92    3:03.17        
                  42.25     1:29.44 (47.19)     2:18.04 (48.60)     3:03.17 (45.13)
  9 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.14    3:03.50        
                  42.73     1:29.89 (47.16)     2:16.92 (47.03)     3:03.50 (46.58)
 10 Halperin, Ben A     17 WEY-NJ               2:58.64    3:07.84        
                  42.48     1:30.01 (47.53)     2:18.38 (48.37)     3:07.84 (49.46)
 11 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               2:56.22    3:08.69        
                  40.83     1:27.14 (46.31)     2:18.06 (50.92)     3:08.69 (50.63)
 12 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.45    3:11.80        
                  40.13     1:27.30 (47.17)     2:20.11 (52.81)     3:11.80 (51.69)
 13 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               3:09.20    3:11.82        
                  43.63     1:32.50 (48.87)     2:21.85 (49.35)     3:11.82 (49.97)
 14 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR               3:02.77    3:11.88        
                  42.53     1:31.05 (48.52)     2:21.05 (50.00)     3:11.88 (50.83)
 15 Lindler, Carson B   15 CVAC-NC              3:02.87    3:13.38        
                  43.91     1:33.36 (49.45)     2:24.39 (51.03)     3:13.38 (48.99)
 16 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               3:02.61    3:22.11        
                  45.40     1:35.55 (50.15)     2:29.11 (53.56)     3:22.11 (53.00)
 17 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:41.49        
                  47.65     1:43.68 (56.03)     2:42.14 (58.46)     3:41.49 (59.35)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.54    1:00.91        
                  28.21     1:00.91 (32.70)                                        
  2 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT              59.80    1:02.14        
                  29.34     1:02.14 (32.80)                                        
  3 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.46    1:03.34        
                  30.37     1:03.34 (32.97)                                        
  4 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.28    1:04.50        
                  30.14     1:04.50 (34.36)                                        
  5 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              1:00.86    1:04.79        
                  30.04     1:04.79 (34.75)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               1:04.05    1:05.98        
                  30.56     1:05.98 (35.42)                                        
  7 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            1:05.19    1:07.06        
                  31.42     1:07.06 (35.64)                                        
  8 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.84    1:07.23        
                  31.10     1:07.23 (36.13)                                        
  9 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR               1:03.12    1:09.22        
                  30.86     1:09.22 (38.36)                                        
 10 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.55    1:10.80        
                  32.67     1:10.80 (38.13)                                        
 11 Pisano, Nick D      17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:08.09    1:13.02        
                  33.10     1:13.02 (39.92)                                        
 12 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR              1:12.50    1:13.41        
                  33.51     1:13.41 (39.90)                                        
 13 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.06    1:14.45        
                  34.20     1:14.45 (40.25)                                        
 14 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               1:12.52    1:15.66        
                  35.20     1:15.66 (40.46)                                        
 15 Lofstedt, Joe A     16 MWSC-MR              1:10.23    1:16.17        
                  33.63     1:16.17 (42.54)                                        
 16 Feigel, Mikey J     15 NBS-MR               1:13.48    1:17.25        
                  35.30     1:17.25 (41.95)                                        
 17 Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR               1:14.13    1:23.89        
                  35.86     1:23.89 (48.03)                                        
 18 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               1:20.58    1:33.89        
                  42.76     1:33.89 (51.13)                                        
 -- Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR               1:48.40         DQ        
                  42.42          DQ (55.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT            2:18.22    2:16.88        
                  30.62     1:05.37 (34.75)     1:41.44 (36.07)     2:16.88 (35.44)
  2 Hartmann, Spencer   19 MSC-MR               2:24.61    2:22.73        
                  31.04     1:06.80 (35.76)     1:44.28 (37.48)     2:22.73 (38.45)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.54    2:25.64        
                  30.00     1:05.43 (35.43)     1:43.76 (38.33)     2:25.64 (41.88)
  4 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            2:23.34    2:27.40        
                  30.97     1:06.96 (35.99)     1:46.54 (39.58)     2:27.40 (40.86)
  5 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               2:21.49    2:35.25        
                  31.87     1:09.95 (38.08)     1:51.90 (41.95)     2:35.25 (43.35)
  6 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.71    2:39.92        
                  33.31     1:13.49 (40.18)     1:56.31 (42.82)     2:39.92 (43.61)
  7 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.39    2:41.06        
                  34.14     1:13.17 (39.03)     1:57.54 (44.37)     2:41.06 (43.52)
  8 Lindler, Carson B   15 CVAC-NC              2:48.86    2:58.29        
                  37.86     1:21.38 (43.52)     2:09.66 (48.28)     2:58.29 (48.63)
  9 Greene, Jake F      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:00.00    3:13.02        
                  40.89     1:29.56 (48.67)     2:20.97 (51.41)     3:13.02 (52.05)
 -- Feigel, Mikey J     15 NBS-MR               2:39.68         DQ        
                  37.23     1:18.88 (41.65)     2:04.44 (45.56)          DQ (47.69)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               2:10.86    2:15.52        
                  30.03     1:03.62 (33.59)     1:43.35 (39.73)     2:15.52 (32.17)
  2 Smith, Rick P       16 CVAC-NC              2:18.46    2:25.87        
                  31.30     1:09.55 (38.25)     1:53.44 (43.89)     2:25.87 (32.43)
  3 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            2:21.45    2:27.76        
                  31.10     1:12.60 (41.50)     1:55.75 (43.15)     2:27.76 (32.01)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.52    2:28.20        
                  30.20     1:09.11 (38.91)     1:54.61 (45.50)     2:28.20 (33.59)
  5 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              2:25.24    2:29.47        
                  31.90     1:13.08 (41.18)     1:55.73 (42.65)     2:29.47 (33.74)
  6 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              2:22.70    2:30.17        
                  30.04     1:09.10 (39.06)     1:56.53 (47.43)     2:30.17 (33.64)
  7 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               2:18.32    2:32.41        
                  32.07     1:10.97 (38.90)     1:58.61 (47.64)     2:32.41 (33.80)
  8 Pisano, Nick D      17 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:26.15    2:35.62        
                  32.48     1:14.18 (41.70)     1:58.97 (44.79)     2:35.62 (36.65)
  9 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR               2:22.98    2:35.68        
                  31.88     1:13.95 (42.07)     2:00.57 (46.62)     2:35.68 (35.11)
 10 Watts, Craig C      16 CVAC-NC              2:32.01    2:37.43        
                  33.66     1:14.70 (41.04)     2:03.77 (49.07)     2:37.43 (33.66)
 11 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.93    2:37.56        
                  36.58     1:17.95 (41.37)     2:02.13 (44.18)     2:37.56 (35.43)
 12 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.00    2:38.80        
                  33.38     1:15.13 (41.75)     2:05.10 (49.97)     2:38.80 (33.70)
 13 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               2:31.85    2:39.35        
                  33.14     1:14.31 (41.17)     2:04.24 (49.93)     2:39.35 (35.11)
 14 Sheptock, Mark J    15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:32.46    2:39.64        
                  33.23     1:14.16 (40.93)     2:03.22 (49.06)     2:39.64 (36.42)
 15 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.17    2:42.40        
                  38.66     1:19.61 (40.95)     2:07.18 (47.57)     2:42.40 (35.22)
 16 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.22    2:42.85        
                  32.90     1:17.21 (44.31)     2:06.89 (49.68)     2:42.85 (35.96)
 17 Calby, Christopher  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:42.94    2:45.91        
                  35.38     1:19.19 (43.81)     2:09.36 (50.17)     2:45.91 (36.55)
 18 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:46.84        
                  33.23     1:16.82 (43.59)     2:11.40 (54.58)     2:46.84 (35.44)
 19 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.82    2:47.00        
                  33.16     1:17.16 (44.00)     2:06.86 (49.70)     2:47.00 (40.14)
 20 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 NDAC-MR              2:44.06    2:57.01        
                  35.18     1:19.30 (44.12)     2:16.50 (57.20)     2:57.01 (40.51)
 21 Terhune, Ricky P    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:57.74    2:57.31        
                  39.25     1:26.06 (46.81)     2:20.92 (54.86)     2:57.31 (36.39)
 22 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR               2:49.89    3:02.34        
                  41.33     1:27.87 (46.54)     2:25.33 (57.46)     3:02.34 (37.01)
 23 Feigel, Andrew R    16 NBS-MR               3:35.57    3:02.43        
                  36.93     1:25.16 (48.23)     2:19.79 (54.63)     3:02.43 (42.64)
 24 Feigel, Mikey J     15 NBS-MR               2:48.25    3:07.15        
                  37.10     1:21.25 (44.15)   2:25.55 (1:04.30)     3:07.15 (41.60)
 25 Sullivan, Nick H    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:26.44    3:24.74        
                  47.07     1:42.34 (55.27)     2:39.65 (57.31)     3:24.74 (45.09)
 -- Pujals, Taylor J    16 HYB-MR               3:03.09         DQ        
                  44.41     1:35.35 (50.94)     2:31.38 (56.03)          DQ (41.75)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               4:42.41    4:50.70        
                1:07.67   2:20.58 (1:12.91)   3:44.52 (1:23.94)   4:50.70 (1:06.18)
  2 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.43    5:06.83        
                1:06.27   2:27.67 (1:21.40)   3:55.15 (1:27.48)   5:06.83 (1:11.68)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:07.39    5:22.32        
                1:06.28   2:24.45 (1:18.17)   4:01.59 (1:37.14)   5:22.32 (1:20.73)
  4 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.00    5:38.98        
                1:22.03   2:49.05 (1:27.02)   4:22.06 (1:33.01)   5:38.98 (1:16.92)
  5 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:58.31    5:51.02        
                1:13.60   2:46.45 (1:32.85)   4:31.55 (1:45.10)   5:51.02 (1:19.47)
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:04.00    5:55.55        
                1:23.01   2:58.21 (1:35.20)   4:33.92 (1:35.71)   5:55.55 (1:21.63)
  7 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         6:24.62    6:05.99        
                1:21.21   2:54.47 (1:33.26)   4:42.55 (1:48.08)   6:05.99 (1:23.44)
  8 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:40.00    6:09.19        
                1:22.26   2:54.22 (1:31.96)   4:43.14 (1:48.92)   6:09.19 (1:26.05)
  9 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:45.00    6:15.87        
                1:28.04   3:02.74 (1:34.70)   4:51.00 (1:48.26)   6:15.87 (1:24.87)
 10 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:30.00    6:22.97        
                1:29.21   3:06.32 (1:37.11)   4:58.78 (1:52.46)   6:22.97 (1:24.19)
 11 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       6:40.00    6:24.66        
                1:32.74   3:10.44 (1:37.70)   4:58.27 (1:47.83)   6:24.66 (1:26.39)
 12 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              6:25.00    6:39.10        
                1:37.88   3:21.39 (1:43.51)   5:09.60 (1:48.21)   6:39.10 (1:29.50)
 13 Lindler, Brandon M  12 CVAC-NC              6:57.82    6:58.53        
                1:36.76   3:24.55 (1:47.79)   5:25.81 (2:01.26)   6:58.53 (1:32.72)
 -- Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               5:21.43         DQ        
                1:16.91   2:41.08 (1:24.17)   4:16.82 (1:35.74)        DQ (1:14.66)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.