2007 MR NYSA-YMID New Year Invitational - 1/13/2007 to 1/15/2007        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR             29.94      29.92         20  
  2 Bhanji, Ameera      10 MSC-MR                 32.29      30.43         17  
  3 Skimmons, Anne A    10 TAC-NJ                 31.47      30.86         16  
  4 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             32.08      30.92         15  
  5 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR                 32.05      31.48         14  
  6 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR                32.74      31.88         13  
  7 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             34.47      33.37         12  
  8 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR                34.00      33.51         11  
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             33.35      33.59          9  
 10 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             32.78      33.69          7  
 11 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR                34.77      33.85          6  
 12 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             34.72      34.09          5  
 13 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           33.38      34.16          4  
 14 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                34.09      34.18          3  
 15 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             37.04      34.31          2  
 16 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR             38.07      34.44          1  
 17 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR             34.60      34.63        
 18 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             34.21      35.22        
 19 Boyan, Madison E    10 TAC-NJ                 36.61      35.28        
 20 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             37.19      35.56        
 21 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             35.82      35.64        
 22 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR           35.19      35.97        
 23 Fitzwilliam, Madel   8 Sharks-CT              35.41      36.04        
 24 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      36.09        
 25 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           37.28      36.42        
 26 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             37.64      36.95        
 27 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR             38.74      37.07        
 28 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.09      37.19        
 29 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR                 37.67      37.30        
 30 Lawson, Casey J      9 TAC-NJ                 37.19      37.48        
 31 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             39.39      37.51        
 32 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR           38.00      37.63        
 33 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                40.26      37.67        
 34 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           38.66      37.69        
 35 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR             39.15      38.46        
 36 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                39.83      38.65        
 37 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             40.04      39.12        
 38 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR             38.92      39.14        
 39 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                39.07      39.32        
 40 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           41.88      39.79        
 41 Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR             44.77      40.09        
 42 Casino, Christina    9 Sharks-CT              38.91      40.47        
 43 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             37.29      40.56        
 44 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR          39.98      40.87        
 45 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR          41.12      40.94        
 46 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          43.22      41.53        
 47 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR          44.02      42.45        
 48 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                 45.39      42.95        
 49 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           42.25      43.00        
 50 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           44.62      43.52        
 51 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           43.02      44.22        
 52 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR          51.52      45.01        
 53 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR          44.44      45.56        
 54 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR             49.84      46.85        
 55 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             47.85      47.22        
 56 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR          48.99      47.27        
 57 Gammond, Hannah M    8 TAC-NJ               1:10.01      48.63        
 58 Kugelman, Jessica    9 NY Sharks-MR           50.30      48.96        
 59 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR          47.08      50.38        
 60 Boyan, Abby P        7 TAC-NJ                 50.74      52.01        
 61 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR           43.60      52.57        
 62 Fedec, Jenna         6 TAC-NJ                 47.39      55.06        
 63 Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT              55.47      55.07        
 64 Leslie, Heather M    9 MSC-MR                    NT      55.49        
 65 Capichioni, Emma M   8 West Point-MR             NT    1:07.65        
 66 LaRue, Jessie A      5 MSC-MR               1:41.83    1:11.57        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            1:04.97    1:03.69         20  
                  30.33     1:03.69 (33.36)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:06.44    1:03.85         17  
                  30.51     1:03.85 (33.34)                                        
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            1:06.77    1:06.25         16  
                  31.70     1:06.25 (34.55)                                        
  4 Bhanji, Ameera      10 MSC-MR               1:10.52    1:07.33         15  
                  33.02     1:07.33 (34.31)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR               1:11.53    1:08.32         14  
                  33.20     1:08.32 (35.12)                                        
  6 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.82    1:08.77         13  
                  32.04     1:08.77 (36.73)                                        
  7 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:09.12    1:09.17         12  
                  32.40     1:09.17 (36.77)                                        
  8 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              1:11.77    1:09.68         11  
                  33.05     1:09.68 (36.63)                                        
  9 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR              1:21.78    1:12.30          9  
                  35.02     1:12.30 (37.28)                                        
 10 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:20.28    1:14.16          7  
                  35.16     1:14.16 (39.00)                                        
 11 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR              1:20.91    1:15.09          6  
                  36.81     1:15.09 (38.28)                                        
 12 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:16.60    1:15.94          5  
                  34.61     1:15.94 (41.33)                                        
 13 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:17.32    1:17.72          4  
                  38.48     1:17.72 (39.24)                                        
 14 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:15.17    1:18.74          3  
                  37.12     1:18.74 (41.62)                                        
 15 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:24.63    1:18.89          2  
                  36.70     1:18.89 (42.19)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.63    1:19.08          1  
                  38.18     1:19.08 (40.90)                                        
 17 Lawson, Casey J      9 TAC-NJ               1:16.95    1:19.28        
                  37.36     1:19.28 (41.92)                                        
 18 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:24.60    1:20.08        
                  38.30     1:20.08 (41.78)                                        
 19 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.17    1:21.40        
                  39.14     1:21.40 (42.26)                                        
 20 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               1:23.84    1:21.61        
                  38.38     1:21.61 (43.23)                                        
 21 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR           1:33.39    1:22.73        
                  38.76     1:22.73 (43.97)                                        
 22 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:25.03    1:22.87        
                  39.45     1:22.87 (43.42)                                        
 23 Boyan, Madison E    10 TAC-NJ               1:24.86    1:23.75        
                  38.22     1:23.75 (45.53)                                        
 24 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.73    1:24.77        
                  40.51     1:24.77 (44.26)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.02    1:24.96        
                  40.72     1:24.96 (44.24)                                        
 26 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.77    1:25.64        
                  38.83     1:25.64 (46.81)                                        
 27 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.89    1:26.47        
                  39.88     1:26.47 (46.59)                                        
 28 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.81    1:26.74        
                  39.82     1:26.74 (46.92)                                        
 29 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:33.25    1:27.74        
                  41.87     1:27.74 (45.87)                                        
 30 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR           1:28.96    1:27.84        
                  40.28     1:27.84 (47.56)                                        
 31 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:25.42    1:28.06        
                  42.14     1:28.06 (45.92)                                        
 32 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:30.99    1:28.24        
                  40.49     1:28.24 (47.75)                                        
 33 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.97    1:28.89        
                  43.79     1:28.89 (45.10)                                        
 34 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR           1:36.54    1:30.30        
                  40.36     1:30.30 (49.94)                                        
 35 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:36.14    1:30.48        
                  43.09     1:30.48 (47.39)                                        
 36 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR           1:31.62    1:30.72        
                  41.63     1:30.72 (49.09)                                        
 37 Ellicott, Bailey E  10 UNTAC-NJ             1:29.01    1:31.33        
 38 Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR           1:39.03    1:32.80        
                   2.91   1:32.80 (1:29.89)                                        
 39 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR        1:37.36    1:33.36        
                  42.83     1:33.36 (50.53)                                        
 40 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:39.38    1:34.40        
                   8.25   1:34.40 (1:26.15)                                        
 41 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR        1:37.42    1:34.63        
                   4.88   1:34.63 (1:29.75)                                        
 42 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR           1:32.86    1:35.86        
                  43.66     1:35.86 (52.20)                                        
 43 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           1:28.65    1:36.03        
                  43.33     1:36.03 (52.70)                                        
 44 Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.63    1:36.08        
                  46.73     1:36.08 (49.35)                                        
 45 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               1:44.24    1:36.16        
                   3.07   1:36.16 (1:33.09)                                        
 46 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:29.29    1:36.44        
                  44.92     1:36.44 (51.52)                                        
 47 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR        1:51.74    1:40.38        
                  46.62     1:40.38 (53.76)                                        
 48 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR        1:44.99    1:41.89        
                   4.84   1:41.89 (1:37.05)                                        
 49 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.44    1:44.03        
                  12.42   1:44.03 (1:31.61)                                        
 50 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           1:50.08    1:49.65        
                  50.80     1:49.65 (58.85)                                        
 51 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           1:58.00    1:49.99        
                  52.20     1:49.99 (57.79)                                        
 52 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        1:50.11    1:51.07        
                  51.08     1:51.07 (59.99)                                        
 53 Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT            2:00.00    1:54.15        
                  53.13   1:54.15 (1:01.02)                                        
 54 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR        1:59.48    1:57.81        
                  56.59   1:57.81 (1:01.22)                                        
 55 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.25    2:01.22        
 56 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR                    NT    2:10.48        
                1:03.20   2:10.48 (1:07.28)                                        
 57 Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR        2:21.97    2:10.63        
                  54.16   2:10.63 (1:16.47)                                        
 58 Leslie, Heather M    9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:13.28        
                1:03.76   2:13.28 (1:09.52)                                        
 59 LaRue, Jessie A      5 MSC-MR                    NT    2:56.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            2:21.12    2:19.70         20  
                  31.78     1:06.67 (34.89)     1:43.14 (36.47)     2:19.70 (36.56)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           2:20.30    2:21.09         17  
                  32.36     1:08.26 (35.90)     1:44.38 (36.12)     2:21.09 (36.71)
  3 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           2:21.44    2:22.60         16  
                  32.33     1:07.74 (35.41)     1:45.25 (37.51)     2:22.60 (37.35)
  4 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            2:24.16    2:23.44         15  
                  33.63     1:10.76 (37.13)     1:47.71 (36.95)     2:23.44 (35.73)
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      10 MSC-MR               2:31.50    2:27.69         14  
                  35.28     1:12.88 (37.60)     1:51.09 (38.21)     2:27.69 (36.60)
  6 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           2:34.57    2:32.09         13  
                  34.07     1:11.31 (37.24)     1:52.29 (40.98)     2:32.09 (39.80)
  7 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           2:36.44    2:43.16         12  
                  36.44     1:18.04 (41.60)     2:01.25 (43.21)     2:43.16 (41.91)
  8 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.07    2:49.61         11  
                  37.84     1:20.79 (42.95)     2:05.78 (44.99)     2:49.61 (43.83)
  9 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               2:57.54    2:57.75          9  
                  39.91     1:26.47 (46.56)     2:13.90 (47.43)     2:57.75 (43.85)
 10 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.37    2:59.99          7  
                  41.10     1:27.29 (46.19)     2:14.58 (47.29)     2:59.99 (45.41)
 11 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           3:04.97    3:00.63          6  
                  39.34     1:25.17 (45.83)     2:13.11 (47.94)     3:00.63 (47.52)
 12 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         3:16.02    3:07.76          5  
                  41.43     1:30.89 (49.46)     2:20.66 (49.77)     3:07.76 (47.10)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           6:09.99    6:10.70         20  
                  33.59     1:09.98 (36.39)     1:47.63 (37.65)     2:26.07 (38.44)
        3:04.49 (38.42)     3:42.42 (37.93)     4:20.38 (37.96)     4:58.67 (38.29)
        5:35.01 (36.34)     6:10.70 (35.69)                                        
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           6:19.67    6:24.32         17  
                  33.40     1:10.78 (37.38)     1:49.00 (38.22)     2:27.71 (38.71)
        3:06.96 (39.25)     3:46.85 (39.89)     4:26.83 (39.98)     5:06.85 (40.02)
        5:46.26 (39.41)     6:24.32 (38.06)                                        
  3 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              7:05.23    6:45.05         16  
                  35.93     1:15.71 (39.78)     1:56.84 (41.13)     2:38.20 (41.36)
        3:18.82 (40.62)     4:00.60 (41.78)     4:43.15 (42.55)     5:25.39 (42.24)
        6:06.17 (40.78)     6:45.05 (38.88)                                        
  4 Skimmons, Anne A    10 TAC-NJ               6:35.01    6:47.74         15  
                  35.73     1:15.43 (39.70)     1:57.26 (41.83)     2:38.65 (41.39)
        3:21.49 (42.84)     4:03.38 (41.89)     4:45.22 (41.84)     5:25.18 (39.96)
        6:06.62 (41.44)     6:47.74 (41.12)                                        
  5 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           6:54.39    6:48.99         14  
                  35.88     1:16.35 (40.47)     1:58.31 (41.96)     2:40.04 (41.73)
        3:21.19 (41.15)     4:03.50 (42.31)     4:45.61 (42.11)     5:28.44 (42.83)
        6:09.55 (41.11)     6:48.99 (39.44)                                        
  6 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           7:03.47    6:57.83         13  
                  37.47     1:18.68 (41.21)     2:00.35 (41.67)     2:43.71 (43.36)
        3:26.74 (43.03)     4:10.20 (43.46)     4:53.72 (43.52)     5:35.76 (42.04)
        6:17.51 (41.75)     6:57.83 (40.32)                                        
  7 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           7:12.61    7:07.36         12  
                  37.13     1:19.47 (42.34)     2:02.56 (43.09)     2:46.24 (43.68)
        3:30.37 (44.13)     4:14.54 (44.17)     4:59.04 (44.50)     5:43.46 (44.42)
        6:27.04 (43.58)     7:07.36 (40.32)                                        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           7:06.36    7:09.89         11  
                  37.68     1:20.27 (42.59)     2:04.10 (43.83)     2:47.72 (43.62)
        3:32.00 (44.28)     4:16.92 (44.92)     5:01.88 (44.96)     5:45.24 (43.36)
        6:29.29 (44.05)     7:09.89 (40.60)                                        
  9 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR                NT    8:02.36          9  
                  40.16     1:26.67 (46.51)     2:16.57 (49.90)     3:06.70 (50.13)
        3:57.18 (50.48)     4:47.74 (50.56)     5:38.34 (50.60)     6:29.47 (51.13)
        7:18.60 (49.13)     8:02.36 (43.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR             33.34      33.25         20  
  2 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT              33.10      34.54         17  
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT              34.37      34.80         16  
  4 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR                 36.45      35.68         15  
  5 Skimmons, Anne A    10 TAC-NJ                 35.99      35.99         14  
  6 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR             37.29      36.44         13  
  7 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             38.37      37.04         12  
  8 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             38.18      38.24         11  
  9 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.89      38.47          9  
 10 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR                38.83      38.82          7  
 11 Boyan, Madison E    10 TAC-NJ                 41.45      38.95          6  
 12 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                40.12      39.18          5  
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           39.25      39.33          4  
 14 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             39.69      39.64          3  
 15 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR                43.43      40.02          2  
 16 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             40.09      40.26          1  
 17 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             39.39      40.29        
 18 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.67      41.68        
 19 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             43.04      41.84        
 20 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR                 42.78      42.28        
 21 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             41.13      42.41        
 22 Lawson, Casey J      9 TAC-NJ                 43.00      42.76        
 23 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 42.68      42.78        
 24 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             44.16      43.28        
 25 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                43.61      43.32        
 26 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             42.41      43.36        
 27 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                45.92      44.15        
 28 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           46.05      44.29        
 29 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR             48.60      44.83        
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR             47.52      45.61        
 31 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             48.44      46.19        
 32 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                44.09      46.62        
 33 Kim, Susanna         9 NY Sharks-MR           51.00      46.91        
 34 Fitzwilliam, Madel   8 Sharks-CT              45.29      47.33        
 35 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR             49.29      47.61        
 36 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.60      47.71        
 37 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           50.79      48.16        
 38 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR             48.32      48.21        
 39 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR           46.29      48.58        
 40 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR          48.76      49.41        
 41 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           50.06      49.91        
 42 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                 50.40      50.20        
 43 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR          51.15      50.26        
 44 Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR             51.75      50.40        
 45 Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR           52.56      50.47        
 46 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          49.50      51.26        
 47 Ellicott, Bailey E  10 UNTAC-NJ               46.01      51.29        
 48 Gammond, Hannah M    8 TAC-NJ               1:15.01      52.98        
 49 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR        1:00.08      53.81        
 50 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             54.86      54.42        
 51 Boyan, Abby P        7 TAC-NJ               1:05.01      54.58        
 52 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR          51.68      54.76        
 53 Fedec, Jenna         6 TAC-NJ                 49.54      56.03        
 54 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR          53.68      58.27        
 55 Leslie, Heather M    9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:00.81        
 56 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           1:06.24    1:02.44        
 57 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR           59.01    1:02.82        
 58 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               1:08.39    1:03.83        
 59 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR             NT    1:04.65        
 60 Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT            1:01.59    1:05.00        
 61 Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR        1:07.15    1:05.50        
 62 LaRue, Jessie A      5 MSC-MR                    NT    1:17.41        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            1:10.57    1:11.56         20  
                  35.10     1:11.56 (36.46)                                        
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:11.06    1:11.74         17  
                  34.53     1:11.74 (37.21)                                        
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            1:14.76    1:13.98         16  
                  35.21     1:13.98 (38.77)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR               1:19.91    1:15.96         15  
                  37.20     1:15.96 (38.76)                                        
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:18.25    1:18.23         14  
                  38.57     1:18.23 (39.66)                                        
  6 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           1:21.86    1:19.06         13  
                  38.42     1:19.06 (40.64)                                        
  7 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:22.40         12  
                  40.43     1:22.40 (41.97)                                        
  8 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              1:22.47    1:22.83         11  
                  40.42     1:22.83 (42.41)                                        
  9 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:20.87    1:23.65          9  
                  40.99     1:23.65 (42.66)                                        
 10 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.55    1:26.61          7  
                  42.52     1:26.61 (44.09)                                        
 11 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:30.97    1:26.70        
                1:27.86         1:26.70 ( )                                        
 12 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:30.83    1:27.08          6  
                  41.54     1:27.08 (45.54)                                        
 13 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:28.97    1:28.42          5  
                  44.37     1:28.42 (44.05)                                        
 14 Boyan, Madison E    10 TAC-NJ               1:30.73    1:28.80          4  
                  43.21     1:28.80 (45.59)                                        
 15 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:36.79    1:31.33          3  
                  44.02     1:31.33 (47.31)                                        
 16 Lawson, Casey J      9 TAC-NJ               1:30.23    1:32.73          2  
                  43.64     1:32.73 (49.09)                                        
 17 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           1:32.04    1:33.47          1  
                  43.32     1:33.47 (50.15)                                        
 18 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:33.83    1:34.24        
                  45.01     1:34.24 (49.23)                                        
 19 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:32.60    1:37.21        
                  47.15     1:37.21 (50.06)                                        
 20 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:31.55    1:38.99        
                  47.91     1:38.99 (51.08)                                        
 21 Casino, Christina    9 Sharks-CT            1:45.90    1:40.78        
                  49.05     1:40.78 (51.73)                                        
 22 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:32.83    1:41.26        
                  48.81     1:41.26 (52.45)                                        
 23 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.38        
                1:41.38         1:41.38 ( )                                        
 24 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.12    1:42.60        
                  51.33     1:42.60 (51.27)                                        
 25 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR           1:45.97    1:43.66        
                  49.69     1:43.66 (53.97)                                        
 26 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.02        
                  50.98   1:51.02 (1:00.04)                                        
 27 Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR           1:54.91    1:51.37        
                  51.41     1:51.37 (59.96)                                        
 28 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           1:57.61    2:00.70        
                  57.10   2:00.70 (1:03.60)                                        
 29 Kugelman, Jessica    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.49    2:00.79        
                  57.82   2:00.79 (1:02.97)                                        
 30 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           2:23.34    2:15.51        
                1:07.42   2:15.51 (1:08.09)                                        
 31 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR                    NT    2:16.22        
                1:04.36   2:16.22 (1:11.86)                                        
 32 Leslie, Heather M    9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:18.44        
                1:05.57   2:18.44 (1:12.87)                                        
 33 LaRue, Jessie A      5 MSC-MR                    NT    2:31.87        
                1:13.05   2:31.87 (1:18.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           42.97      42.91         20  
  2 Skimmons, Anne A    10 TAC-NJ                 44.76      43.28         17  
  3 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             43.90      43.99         16  
  4 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR                45.97      44.48         15  
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             47.04      45.41         14  
  6 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR                 46.01      45.55         13  
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           45.16      46.16         12  
  8 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             47.81      46.34         11  
  9 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             48.81      46.43          9  
 10 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             47.57      47.29          7  
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             50.05      47.79          6  
 12 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             47.96      48.15          5  
 13 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 50.05      48.74          4  
 14 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR                NT      49.73          3  
 15 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           49.47      50.07          2  
 16 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           48.41      50.23          1  
 17 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             50.08      50.39        
 18 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                 51.72      50.68        
 19 Casino, Christina    9 Sharks-CT              49.33      51.04        
 20 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                50.73      51.73        
 21 Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR             52.08      51.88        
 22 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR                52.65      52.35        
 23 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           52.45      52.44        
 24 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           51.20      52.87        
 25 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR           51.29      52.96        
 26 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                57.28      52.98        
 27 Fitzwilliam, Madel   8 Sharks-CT              51.70      53.22        
 28 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR          54.31      53.44        
 29 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR           50.52      53.90        
 30 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           55.36      54.11        
 31 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          54.07      54.37        
 32 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR          56.35      54.45        
 33 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           54.46      55.96        
 34 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR          59.81      56.84        
 35 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             55.14      57.48        
 36 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR             55.86      57.71        
 37 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:04.55    1:00.06        
 38 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           1:03.21    1:00.14        
 39 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.23    1:02.41        
 40 Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT            1:05.44    1:02.86        
 41 Gammond, Hannah M    8 TAC-NJ               1:16.71    1:04.21        
 42 Boyan, Abby P        7 TAC-NJ               1:30.01    1:06.57        
 43 Leslie, Heather M    9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:08.52        
 44 Kugelman, Jessica    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.93    1:13.57        
 -- Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR          54.91         DQ        
 -- McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR        1:00.20         DQ        
 -- Capichioni, Emma M   8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                45.57         DQ        
 -- LaRue, Jessie A      5 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fedec, Jenna         6 TAC-NJ                 55.53         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:23.67    1:28.28         20  
                  42.25     1:28.28 (46.03)                                        
  2 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR              1:38.12    1:33.19         17  
                  45.40     1:33.19 (47.79)                                        
  3 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.33    1:33.91         16  
                  44.88     1:33.91 (49.03)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR               1:37.28    1:34.40         15  
                  45.63     1:34.40 (48.77)                                        
  5 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:38.01    1:35.56         14  
                  45.67     1:35.56 (49.89)                                        
  6 Skimmons, Anne A    10 TAC-NJ               1:37.01    1:37.33         13  
                  45.06     1:37.33 (52.27)                                        
  7 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:46.35    1:37.86         12  
                  47.16     1:37.86 (50.70)                                        
  8 Bhanji, Ameera      10 MSC-MR               1:43.28    1:38.39         11  
                  46.72     1:38.39 (51.67)                                        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.16    1:38.97          9  
                  47.20     1:38.97 (51.77)                                        
 10 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:47.98    1:39.49          7  
                  47.34     1:39.49 (52.15)                                        
 11 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:42.27    1:41.34          6  
                  47.00     1:41.34 (54.34)                                        
 12 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.12    1:42.22          5  
                  49.90     1:42.22 (52.32)                                        
 13 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.11    1:42.56          4  
                  48.77     1:42.56 (53.79)                                        
 14 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:46.21    1:44.65          3  
                  50.03     1:44.65 (54.62)                                        
 15 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR               1:58.41    1:45.10          2  
                  52.16     1:45.10 (52.94)                                        
 16 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:40.69    1:45.50          1  
                  51.10     1:45.50 (54.40)                                        
 17 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:41.70    1:46.52        
                  48.70     1:46.52 (57.82)                                        
 18 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR           1:50.98    1:46.93        
                  50.01     1:46.93 (56.92)                                        
 19 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:47.25    1:46.98        
                  50.01     1:46.98 (56.97)                                        
 20 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:43.95    1:47.12        
                  50.76     1:47.12 (56.36)                                        
 21 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.59    1:47.90        
                  50.97     1:47.90 (56.93)                                        
 22 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:46.14    1:48.14        
                  51.52     1:48.14 (56.62)                                        
 23 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR           1:54.68    1:50.57        
                  51.69     1:50.57 (58.88)                                        
 24 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR           2:01.73    1:50.70        
                  51.78     1:50.70 (58.92)                                        
 25 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.65    1:51.19        
                  52.35     1:51.19 (58.84)                                        
 26 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:52.59        
                  52.66     1:52.59 (59.93)                                        
 27 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.07    1:53.49        
                  54.61     1:53.49 (58.88)                                        
 28 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.00    1:54.80        
                  54.05   1:54.80 (1:00.75)                                        
 29 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.94    2:01.82        
                1:00.69   2:01.82 (1:01.13)                                        
 30 Kim, Susanna         9 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.24    2:14.08        
                1:00.99   2:14.08 (1:13.09)                                        
 31 Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.38    2:15.20        
                1:03.96   2:15.20 (1:11.24)                                        
 32 Leslie, Heather M    9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:20.68        
                1:06.81   2:20.68 (1:13.87)                                        
 -- LaRue, Jessie A      5 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:39.32                                                            
 -- Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:15.80        DQ (1:58.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT              33.34      33.01         20  
  2 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT              31.76      33.27         17  
  3 Bhanji, Ameera      10 MSC-MR                 35.46      33.73         16  
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             37.59      37.15         15  
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                38.78      37.58         14  
  6 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             39.03      38.29         13  
  7 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             38.84      38.37         12  
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           39.35      39.73         11  
  9 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 41.56      40.54          9  
 10 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR                41.54      40.90          7  
 11 Lawson, Casey J      9 TAC-NJ                 41.13      40.95          6  
 12 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR             42.44      41.05          5  
 13 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.35      41.22          4  
 14 Boyan, Madison E    10 TAC-NJ                 44.27      41.49          3  
 15 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             42.63      42.16          2  
 16 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR                 43.96      42.67          1  
 17 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           41.94      44.28        
 18 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           44.91      44.40        
 19 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             48.40      45.33        
 20 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             47.28      45.65        
 21 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR             51.02      46.17        
 22 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR           50.61      47.53        
 23 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                53.05      47.66        
 24 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             51.72      48.60        
 25 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           45.96      48.93        
 26 Fitzwilliam, Madel   8 Sharks-CT              45.71      49.62        
 27 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           49.58      49.84        
 28 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             49.27      50.34        
 29 Kim, Susanna         9 NY Sharks-MR           55.00      51.16        
 30 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           46.54      51.17        
 31 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           49.89      51.29        
 32 Ellicott, Bailey E  10 UNTAC-NJ               56.01      51.77        
 33 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             45.61      53.19        
 34 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR             51.79      54.58        
 35 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          57.65      55.57        
 36 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           1:03.18      55.73        
 37 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR          58.20      56.09        
 38 Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR           1:01.39      56.33        
 39 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR             52.78      57.33        
 40 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:15.06    1:01.14        
 41 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR             NT    1:02.38        
 42 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        1:06.31    1:04.21        
 43 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           1:15.60    1:10.43        
 44 Boyan, Abby P        7 TAC-NJ               1:15.01    1:14.51        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.97         DQ        
 -- Fedec, Jenna         6 TAC-NJ               1:05.09         DQ        
 -- Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR                37.17         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            1:12.55    1:13.89         20  
                  33.65     1:13.89 (40.24)                                        
  2 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            1:17.88    1:14.37         17  
                  34.47     1:14.37 (39.90)                                        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera      10 MSC-MR               1:21.64    1:14.91         16  
                  35.34     1:14.91 (39.57)                                        
  4 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:15.33    1:16.93         15  
                  34.67     1:16.93 (42.26)                                        
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:29.63    1:22.51         14  
                  37.51     1:22.51 (45.00)                                        
  6 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:31.20    1:30.97         13  
                  39.21     1:30.97 (51.76)                                        
  7 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:38.34    1:33.80         12  
                  40.93     1:33.80 (52.87)                                        
  8 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:37.35         11  
                  44.43     1:37.35 (52.92)                                        
  9 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:43.78    1:39.20          9  
                  45.03     1:39.20 (54.17)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.76    1:39.27          7  
                  44.79     1:39.27 (54.48)                                        
 11 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               1:39.44    1:39.47          6  
                  47.53     1:39.47 (51.94)                                        
 12 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.43          5  
                  47.31     1:43.43 (56.12)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.32          4  
                  53.21   1:55.32 (1:02.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skimmons, Anne A    10 TAC-NJ               1:20.42    1:20.53         20  
                  36.98     1:20.53 (43.55)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:23.98    1:22.33         17  
                  38.59     1:22.33 (43.74)                                        
  3 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR              1:24.50    1:24.42         16  
                  40.92     1:24.42 (43.50)                                        
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              1:25.09    1:24.43         15  
                  40.25     1:24.43 (44.18)                                        
  5 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:24.58    1:25.30         14  
                  39.09     1:25.30 (46.21)                                        
  6 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:24.89    1:25.77         13  
                  38.45     1:25.77 (47.32)                                        
  7 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:26.50    1:26.78         12  
                  38.94     1:26.78 (47.84)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.50    1:28.02         11  
                  40.51     1:28.02 (47.51)                                        
  9 Lawson, Casey J      9 TAC-NJ               1:28.63    1:28.39          9  
                  40.94     1:28.39 (47.45)                                        
 10 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:31.60    1:28.40          7  
                  41.12     1:28.40 (47.28)                                        
 11 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR               1:34.18    1:28.42          6  
                  42.63     1:28.42 (45.79)                                        
 12 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.40          5  
                  42.37     1:29.40 (47.03)                                        
 13 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.92    1:29.71          4  
                  42.04     1:29.71 (47.67)                                        
 14 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           1:28.38    1:30.20          3  
                  40.95     1:30.20 (49.25)                                        
 15 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR              1:29.51    1:30.87          2  
                  43.13     1:30.87 (47.74)                                        
 16 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.35    1:31.65          1  
                  44.47     1:31.65 (47.18)                                        
 17 Boyan, Madison E    10 TAC-NJ               1:34.30    1:33.33        
                  39.66     1:33.33 (53.67)                                        
 18 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR           1:52.14    1:34.11        
                  43.90     1:34.11 (50.21)                                        
 19 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:44.54    1:35.31        
                  45.20     1:35.31 (50.11)                                        
 20 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:39.39    1:35.36        
                  44.57     1:35.36 (50.79)                                        
 21 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.29    1:35.42        
                  48.50     1:35.42 (46.92)                                        
 22 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:44.16    1:35.82        
                  48.16     1:35.82 (47.66)                                        
 23 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.73    1:36.69        
                  45.48     1:36.69 (51.21)                                        
 24 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:46.22    1:36.90        
                  47.17     1:36.90 (49.73)                                        
 25 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:48.52    1:37.54        
                  47.74     1:37.54 (49.80)                                        
 26 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR              1:43.97    1:37.75        
                  46.02     1:37.75 (51.73)                                        
 27 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.24        
                  48.51     1:38.24 (49.73)                                        
 28 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.02    1:42.57        
                  47.85     1:42.57 (54.72)                                        
 28 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.14    1:42.57        
                  51.19     1:42.57 (51.38)                                        
 30 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.54    1:43.72        
                  48.03     1:43.72 (55.69)                                        
 31 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:54.97    1:43.85        
 32 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.16    1:44.57        
                  49.29     1:44.57 (55.28)                                        
 33 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR           1:47.77    1:45.16        
                  52.54     1:45.16 (52.62)                                        
 34 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR             NT    1:54.98        
                  56.37     1:54.98 (58.61)                                        
 35 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               1:58.59    1:55.39        
                  57.01     1:55.39 (58.38)                                        
 36 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR        1:58.93    1:55.97        
                  54.90   1:55.97 (1:01.07)                                        
 37 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        1:57.38    1:58.62        
                  58.85     1:58.62 (59.77)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.78         DQ        
                1:08.77                                                            
 -- Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  53.04          DQ (57.42)                                        
 -- Fitzwilliam, Madel   8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                  47.44          DQ (50.89)                                        
 -- Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR        1:56.70         DQ        
                  55.42        DQ (1:08.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           2:38.11    2:43.46         20  
                  33.68     1:14.68 (41.00)     2:06.16 (51.48)     2:43.46 (37.30)
  2 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.56         17  
                  42.40     1:25.14 (42.74)     2:21.16 (56.02)     3:02.56 (41.40)
  3 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.00    3:09.87         16  
                  47.24     1:32.75 (45.51)     2:27.78 (55.03)     3:09.87 (42.09)
  4 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.90         15  
                  45.79     1:33.56 (47.77)     2:28.16 (54.60)     3:12.90 (44.74)
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              3:15.22    3:13.17         14  
                  40.01     1:29.59 (49.58)   2:30.76 (1:01.17)     3:13.17 (42.41)
  6 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           3:34.03    3:24.01         13  
                  48.68     1:37.61 (48.93)   2:38.23 (1:00.62)     3:24.01 (45.78)
  7 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR                NT    3:33.04         12  
                  47.58     1:37.64 (50.06)   2:39.44 (1:01.80)     3:33.04 (53.60)
  8 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR                NT    3:45.01         11  
                  50.46     1:48.23 (57.77)   2:52.34 (1:04.11)     3:45.01 (52.67)
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           3:46.29         DQ        
                  53.81     1:46.17 (52.36)     2:41.84 (55.67)          DQ (46.55)
 -- Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  53.04     1:44.29 (51.25)     2:44.28 (59.99)          DQ (44.20)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Bianca A     12 BGSC-NE                26.30      26.79         20  
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           27.57      27.10         17  
  3 Petrossian, Natali  12 BGSC-NE                27.94      27.87         16  
  4 Mitchell, Katelyn   11 BGSC-NE                28.37      28.22         15  
  5 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                28.13      28.43         14  
  6 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR                 31.78      28.53         12.5
  6 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           28.50      28.53         12.5
  8 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR             30.91      28.57         11  
  9 Medlock, Catherine  12 BGSC-NE                29.11      28.81          9  
 10 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                29.49      29.07          7  
 11 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR                 29.34      29.29          6  
 12 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ                 28.77      29.44          5  
 13 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT              29.52      29.76          4  
 14 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR             29.92      30.02          3  
 15 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             29.55      30.12          2  
 16 Pierce, Olivia H    12 BGSC-NE                30.38      30.67          1  
 17 Posner, Jane V      11 TAC-NJ                 32.73      30.90        
 18 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR           31.90      31.23        
 19 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR             NT      31.26        
 20 Radu, Stephanie C   11 TAC-NJ                 32.76      31.45        
 21 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             32.63      31.57        
 22 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                32.63      31.75        
 23 Stuart, Ansley T    12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.25      31.77        
 24 Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR             NT      31.81        
 25 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR          32.25      31.88        
 26 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           31.52      31.92        
 27 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR             31.84      31.99        
 28 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           32.85      32.00        
 29 Lynch, Bridget K    12 TAC-NJ                 34.18      32.48        
 30 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT              32.00      33.01        
 31 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR           39.47      33.02        
 32 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR                 33.07      33.04        
 33 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR           34.98      34.08        
 34 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR          35.74      34.57        
 35 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR             35.68      35.73        
 36 Connolly, Rachel S  11 Sharks-CT              36.47      36.25        
 37 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR           40.23      37.03        
 38 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR          42.99      37.41        
 39 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          37.94      37.80        
 40 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           40.36      38.03        
 41 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          40.76      39.91        
 42 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.94      41.98        
 43 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR             43.72      44.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR             58.53      58.06         20  
                  28.15       58.06 (29.91)                                        
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           59.51      58.58         17  
                  28.60       58.58 (29.98)                                        
  3 Tocci, Bianca A     12 BGSC-NE                58.76      59.00         16  
                  28.00       59.00 (31.00)                                        
  4 Petrossian, Natali  12 BGSC-NE              1:01.07    1:00.51         15  
                  29.46     1:00.51 (31.05)                                        
  5 Delnero, Julia R    12 TAC-NJ               1:01.56    1:01.08         14  
                  29.76     1:01.08 (31.32)                                        
  6 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR               1:04.87    1:01.42         13  
                  29.86     1:01.42 (31.56)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Katelyn   11 BGSC-NE              1:01.90    1:02.09         12  
                  30.28     1:02.09 (31.81)                                        
  8 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:02.54    1:02.82         11  
                  30.49     1:02.82 (32.33)                                        
  9 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           1:02.60    1:02.95          9  
                  30.34     1:02.95 (32.61)                                        
 10 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:02.40    1:03.33          7  
                  30.15     1:03.33 (33.18)                                        
 11 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ               1:04.03    1:03.54          6  
                  30.58     1:03.54 (32.96)                                        
 12 Pierce, Olivia H    12 BGSC-NE              1:03.22    1:03.88          5  
                  31.40     1:03.88 (32.48)                                        
 13 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:04.76    1:04.17          4  
                  31.26     1:04.17 (32.91)                                        
 14 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            1:06.00    1:04.79          3  
                  30.77     1:04.79 (34.02)                                        
 15 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           1:05.99    1:05.61          2  
                  31.56     1:05.61 (34.05)                                        
 16 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:05.90    1:05.89          1  
                  32.02     1:05.89 (33.87)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.62                   
 18 Medlock, Catherine  12 BGSC-NE              1:06.07                   
 19 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               1:06.11                   
 20 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:06.36                   
 21 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:06.42                   
 22 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           1:06.69                   
 23 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:07.11                   
 24 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.12                   
 25 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT            1:08.44                   
 26 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.77                   
 27 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:09.12                   
 28 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.25                   
 29 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:09.52                   
 30 Radu, Stephanie C   11 TAC-NJ               1:10.33                   
 31 Peters, Allison R   12 TAC-NJ               1:10.43                   
 32 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:10.51                   
 32 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR        1:10.51                   
 34 Posner, Jane V      11 TAC-NJ               1:10.59                   
 35 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:10.73                   
 36 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.01                   
 37 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               1:12.05                   
 38 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:12.63                   
 39 Rogers, Sara E      11 Sharks-CT            1:12.95                   
 40 Serafin, Mikayla S  12 TAC-NJ               1:13.03                   
 41 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.53                   
 42 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.55                   
 43 Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR        1:13.64                   
 44 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.84                   
 45 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              1:14.25                   
 46 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            1:14.27                   
 47 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               1:14.54                   
 48 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.13                   
 49 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.22                   
 50 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:16.62                   
 51 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.73                   
 52 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.57                   
 53 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:19.05                   
 54 Boland, Bridget A   12 MSC-MR               1:19.85                   
 55 Fitzwilliam, Mikae  11 Sharks-CT            1:20.59                   
 56 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.35                   
 57 Rubin, Kate F       11 TAC-NJ               1:21.98                   
 58 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR        1:22.53                   
 59 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.77                   
 60 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:22.99                   
 61 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR        1:24.17                   
 62 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.24                   
 63 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.86                   
 64 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR        1:25.77                   
 65 Connolly, Rachel S  11 Sharks-CT            1:25.88                   
 66 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR        1:28.21                   
 67 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:31.12                   
 68 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.78                   
 69 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR           1:42.22                   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tocci, Bianca A     12 BGSC-NE              2:06.32    2:04.45        
                  28.76     1:00.33 (31.57)     1:32.62 (32.29)     2:04.45 (31.83)
  2 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:08.19    2:06.47        
                  28.87     1:00.89 (32.02)     1:33.66 (32.77)     2:06.47 (32.81)
  3 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           2:07.17    2:07.29        
                  29.10     1:01.08 (31.98)     1:34.37 (33.29)     2:07.29 (32.92)
  4 Delnero, Julia R    12 TAC-NJ               2:13.52    2:12.00        
                  31.27     1:04.61 (33.34)     1:38.76 (34.15)     2:12.00 (33.24)
  5 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.38    2:13.99        
                  30.40     1:04.35 (33.95)     1:39.41 (35.06)     2:13.99 (34.58)
  6 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           2:14.50    2:15.95        
                  31.16     1:05.74 (34.58)     1:41.08 (35.34)     2:15.95 (34.87)
  7 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.65    2:16.12        
                  31.60     1:06.66 (35.06)     1:41.86 (35.20)     2:16.12 (34.26)
  8 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           2:19.35    2:17.47        
                  33.14     1:09.11 (35.97)     1:44.29 (35.18)     2:17.47 (33.18)
  9 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ               2:19.31    2:17.67        
                  32.01     1:07.39 (35.38)     1:43.65 (36.26)     2:17.67 (34.02)
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           2:13.35    2:18.70        
                  31.12     1:06.12 (35.00)     1:42.11 (35.99)     2:18.70 (36.59)
 11 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.27    2:20.28        
                  32.30     1:08.02 (35.72)     1:45.37 (37.35)     2:20.28 (34.91)
 12 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:26.35    2:21.51        
                  33.01     1:08.91 (35.90)     1:44.64 (35.73)     2:21.51 (36.87)
 13 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           2:22.49    2:21.71        
                  32.71     1:08.98 (36.27)     1:45.89 (36.91)     2:21.71 (35.82)
 14 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           2:25.09    2:23.68        
                  33.69     1:10.21 (36.52)     1:47.35 (37.14)     2:23.68 (36.33)
 15 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           2:22.05    2:24.65        
                  33.21     1:09.70 (36.49)     1:47.48 (37.78)     2:24.65 (37.17)
 16 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           2:23.94    2:25.96        
                  32.52     1:09.63 (37.11)     1:48.43 (38.80)     2:25.96 (37.53)
Preliminaries
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:19.63                   
 13 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               2:21.28                   
 16 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               2:22.54                   
 20 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.78                   
 21 Medlock, Catherine  12 BGSC-NE              2:27.09                   
 22 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           2:27.26                   
 23 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           2:27.33                   
 24 Serafin, Mikayla S  12 TAC-NJ               2:31.42                   
 25 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.50                   
 26 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               2:35.39                   
 27 Radu, Stephanie C   11 TAC-NJ               2:37.24                   
 28 Rogers, Sara E      11 Sharks-CT            2:37.43                   
 29 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           2:37.96                   
 30 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           2:38.57                   
 31 Lynch, Bridget K    12 TAC-NJ               2:39.40                   
 32 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR        2:41.00                   
 33 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.11                   
 34 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.50                   
 35 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.51                   
 36 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           2:43.66                   
 37 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               2:43.74                   
 38 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           2:51.99                   
 39 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR        2:54.78                   
 40 Fitzwilliam, Mikae  11 Sharks-CT            2:55.35                   
 41 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.21                   
 42 Boland, Bridget A   12 MSC-MR               2:58.48                   
 43 Rubin, Kate F       11 TAC-NJ               3:04.11                   
 44 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR        3:08.95                   
 45 Connolly, Rachel S  11 Sharks-CT            3:09.00                   
 46 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.86                   
 47 Capozzelli, Natash  12 West Point-MR        3:17.10                   
 48 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:32.19                   
 49 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR        3:50.71                   
 -- Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           5:36.64    5:34.87         20  
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:36.66 (33.64)     2:10.39 (33.73)
        2:44.15 (33.76)     3:18.26 (34.11)     3:52.50 (34.24)     4:27.00 (34.50)
        5:01.57 (34.57)     5:34.87 (33.30)                                        
  2 Tocci, Bianca A     12 BGSC-NE              5:29.18    5:37.44         17  
                  29.66     1:02.58 (32.92)     1:36.28 (33.70)     2:10.07 (33.79)
        2:44.14 (34.07)     3:18.79 (34.65)     3:53.69 (34.90)     4:28.85 (35.16)
        5:03.88 (35.03)     5:37.44 (33.56)                                        
  3 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           5:57.81    5:53.00         16  
                  31.29     1:06.68 (35.39)     1:43.35 (36.67)     2:19.55 (36.20)
        2:55.79 (36.24)     3:31.80 (36.01)     4:08.28 (36.48)     4:44.14 (35.86)
        5:19.95 (35.81)     5:53.00 (33.05)                                        
  4 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           5:56.51    5:53.17         15  
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)     1:42.74 (36.47)     2:18.74 (36.00)
        2:55.23 (36.49)     3:31.96 (36.73)     4:07.50 (35.54)     4:44.29 (36.79)
        5:19.91 (35.62)     5:53.17 (33.26)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           5:56.62    5:57.95         14  
                  31.07     1:05.78 (34.71)     1:42.73 (36.95)     2:19.67 (36.94)
        2:56.78 (37.11)     3:34.52 (37.74)     4:11.03 (36.51)     4:47.15 (36.12)
        5:22.92 (35.77)     5:57.95 (35.03)                                        
  6 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         5:54.16    5:59.39         13  
                  30.42     1:05.01 (34.59)     1:40.93 (35.92)     2:17.72 (36.79)
        2:55.06 (37.34)     3:32.57 (37.51)     4:10.26 (37.69)     4:47.42 (37.16)
        5:24.54 (37.12)     5:59.39 (34.85)                                        
  7 Pierce, Olivia H    12 BGSC-NE              6:12.28    6:00.14         12  
                  32.84     1:08.00 (35.16)     1:44.86 (36.86)     2:21.36 (36.50)
        2:58.47 (37.11)     3:35.76 (37.29)     4:12.14 (36.38)     4:48.82 (36.68)
        5:25.37 (36.55)     6:00.14 (34.77)                                        
  8 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:04.16    6:05.23         11  
                  32.84     1:10.29 (37.45)     1:47.45 (37.16)     2:24.89 (37.44)
        3:02.73 (37.84)     3:39.44 (36.71)     4:16.89 (37.45)     4:53.75 (36.86)
        5:30.21 (36.46)     6:05.23 (35.02)                                        
  9 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:21.02    6:09.52          9  
                  33.32     1:09.88 (36.56)     1:47.51 (37.63)     2:24.48 (36.97)
        3:02.20 (37.72)     3:40.16 (37.96)     4:18.35 (38.19)     4:56.48 (38.13)
        5:33.49 (37.01)     6:09.52 (36.03)                                        
 10 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ               6:19.85    6:11.21          7  
                  33.90     1:11.45 (37.55)     1:50.28 (38.83)     2:29.22 (38.94)
        3:07.30 (38.08)     3:45.21 (37.91)     4:22.28 (37.07)     4:58.79 (36.51)
        5:35.94 (37.15)     6:11.21 (35.27)                                        
 11 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           6:31.97    6:12.40          6  
                  33.79     1:11.79 (38.00)     1:50.28 (38.49)     2:29.12 (38.84)
        3:07.03 (37.91)     3:44.87 (37.84)     4:22.70 (37.83)     5:00.46 (37.76)
        5:37.86 (37.40)     6:12.40 (34.54)                                        
 12 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           6:21.04    6:12.49          5  
                  33.65     1:11.45 (37.80)     1:50.16 (38.71)     2:28.86 (38.70)
        3:07.21 (38.35)     3:45.36 (38.15)     4:23.00 (37.64)     5:00.57 (37.57)
        5:37.53 (36.96)     6:12.49 (34.96)                                        
 13 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           6:09.64    6:20.16          4  
                  32.47     1:09.29 (36.82)     1:47.59 (38.30)     2:26.31 (38.72)
        3:05.89 (39.58)     3:45.31 (39.42)     4:24.90 (39.59)     5:04.29 (39.39)
        5:43.47 (39.18)     6:20.16 (36.69)                                        
 14 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         6:16.51    6:20.38          3  
                  34.43     1:11.80 (37.37)     1:50.42 (38.62)     2:29.01 (38.59)
        3:07.63 (38.62)     3:45.93 (38.30)     4:25.16 (39.23)     5:04.23 (39.07)
        5:43.29 (39.06)     6:20.38 (37.09)                                        
 15 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           6:19.49    6:24.11          2  
                  33.84     1:12.06 (38.22)     1:50.50 (38.44)     2:28.94 (38.44)
        3:07.97 (39.03)     3:46.87 (38.90)     4:25.84 (38.97)     5:06.08 (40.24)
        5:45.93 (39.85)     6:24.11 (38.18)                                        
 16 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           6:21.27    6:28.44          1  
                  33.53     1:12.24 (38.71)     1:51.56 (39.32)     2:31.71 (40.15)
        3:10.59 (38.88)     3:50.78 (40.19)     4:31.21 (40.43)     5:10.67 (39.46)
        5:49.63 (38.96)     6:28.44 (38.81)                                        
 17 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           6:36.17    6:29.74        
                  33.82     1:12.61 (38.79)     1:51.94 (39.33)     2:31.61 (39.67)
        3:11.28 (39.67)     3:51.13 (39.85)     4:31.50 (40.37)     5:11.76 (40.26)
        5:52.01 (40.25)     6:29.74 (37.73)                                        
 18 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           6:40.82    6:38.99        
                  33.49     1:12.76 (39.27)     1:52.35 (39.59)     2:31.85 (39.50)
        3:12.21 (40.36)     3:52.99 (40.78)     4:34.54 (41.55)     5:16.85 (42.31)
        5:58.49 (41.64)     6:38.99 (40.50)                                        
 19 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           6:45.00    6:45.18        
                  34.67     1:14.89 (40.22)     1:57.35 (42.46)     2:39.28 (41.93)
        3:19.97 (40.69)     4:02.25 (42.28)     4:44.21 (41.96)     5:26.47 (42.26)
        6:06.83 (40.36)     6:45.18 (38.35)                                        
 20 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               7:45.13    6:50.49        
                  36.20     1:16.80 (40.60)     1:58.73 (41.93)     2:41.52 (42.79)
        3:24.18 (42.66)     4:06.36 (42.18)     4:48.94 (42.58)     5:30.57 (41.63)
        6:11.28 (40.71)     6:50.49 (39.21)                                        
 21 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:38.24    6:53.86        
                  35.53     1:17.23 (41.70)     1:59.92 (42.69)     2:42.03 (42.11)
        3:24.14 (42.11)     4:07.06 (42.92)     4:49.10 (42.04)     5:31.63 (42.53)
        6:13.20 (41.57)     6:53.86 (40.66)                                        
 22 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         7:06.53    7:01.76        
                  35.23     1:17.80 (42.57)     2:01.45 (43.65)     2:43.99 (42.54)
        3:25.12 (41.13)     4:10.11 (44.99)     4:54.59 (44.48)     5:38.16 (43.57)
        6:22.65 (44.49)     7:01.76 (39.11)                                        
 23 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    7:02.89        
                  38.96     1:21.87 (42.91)     2:03.65 (41.78)     2:46.30 (42.65)
        3:29.23 (42.93)     4:13.37 (44.14)     4:56.04 (42.67)     5:39.51 (43.47)
        6:22.25 (42.74)     7:02.89 (40.64)                                        
 24 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           6:55.60    7:05.20        
                  36.23     1:17.98 (41.75)     2:01.64 (43.66)     2:46.37 (44.73)
        3:30.26 (43.89)     4:14.70 (44.44)     5:00.18 (45.48)     5:43.61 (43.43)
        6:25.72 (42.11)     7:05.20 (39.48)                                        
 25 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         7:22.95    7:23.08        
                  37.16     1:18.93 (41.77)     2:03.68 (44.75)     2:47.90 (44.22)
        3:34.05 (46.15)     4:20.57 (46.52)     5:07.25 (46.68)     5:52.83 (45.58)
        6:38.26 (45.43)     7:23.08 (44.82)                                        
 26 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR                NT    7:27.44        
                  38.25     1:22.77 (44.52)     2:07.95 (45.18)     2:53.55 (45.60)
        3:39.41 (45.86)     4:25.69 (46.28)     5:12.86 (47.17)     5:58.99 (46.13)
        6:45.26 (46.27)     7:27.44 (42.18)                                        
 27 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         7:30.61    7:29.34        
                  41.73     1:26.60 (44.87)     2:12.62 (46.02)     2:54.71 (42.09)
        3:39.86 (45.15)     4:26.11 (46.25)     5:12.31 (46.20)     5:59.10 (46.79)
        6:47.13 (48.03)     7:29.34 (42.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR             27.72      28.95         20  
  2 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR             31.62      32.04         17  
  3 Mitchell, Katelyn   11 BGSC-NE                37.35      32.18         16  
  4 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR                 35.58      32.77         15  
  5 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             34.62      33.55         14  
  6 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                32.62      33.73         13  
  7 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR             35.04      33.84         12  
  8 Radu, Stephanie C   11 TAC-NJ                 37.32      33.89         11  
  9 Medlock, Catherine  12 BGSC-NE                33.82      34.01          9  
 10 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR             34.93      35.11          7  
 11 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR                 36.90      35.42          6  
 12 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR          38.99      35.86          5  
 13 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR             39.07      36.60          4  
 14 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             38.85      36.88          3  
 15 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ                 41.01      36.98          2  
 16 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             38.75      37.03          1  
 17 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             38.63      37.21        
 18 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT              36.67      37.59        
 19 Lynch, Bridget K    12 TAC-NJ                 39.66      37.60        
 20 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR          38.93      37.68        
 21 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           36.74      37.73        
 22 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR             38.54      38.09        
 23 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           37.15      38.11        
 23 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR                 38.44      38.11        
 25 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR             39.75      39.85        
 26 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           40.04      39.98        
 27 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           42.06      40.17        
 28 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR           45.91      40.26        
 29 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT              40.00      40.78        
 30 Connolly, Rachel S  11 Sharks-CT              45.03      40.97        
 31 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR          45.38      41.12        
 32 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR             43.36      41.34        
 32 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR           44.11      41.34        
 34 Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR             NT      42.07        
 35 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR          48.75      42.35        
 36 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR           44.44      42.50        
 37 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR             45.97      46.09        
 38 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          50.32      47.57        
 39 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           48.75      47.62        
 40 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          45.73      48.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           1:00.58    1:01.10        
                  30.34     1:01.10 (30.76)                                        
  2 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:05.82    1:05.63        
                  32.14     1:05.63 (33.49)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Katelyn   11 BGSC-NE              1:09.58    1:08.74        
                  33.62     1:08.74 (35.12)                                        
  4 Petrossian, Natali  12 BGSC-NE              1:08.83    1:10.20        
                  34.89     1:10.20 (35.31)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:13.58    1:11.18        
                  34.75     1:11.18 (36.43)                                        
  6 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.93    1:11.30        
                  34.70     1:11.30 (36.60)                                        
  7 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            1:14.53    1:12.65        
                  36.02     1:12.65 (36.63)                                        
  8 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.23    1:13.26        
                  36.06     1:13.26 (37.20)                                        
  9 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:14.75    1:13.84        
                  36.54     1:13.84 (37.30)                                        
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:10.65    1:13.86        
                  36.19     1:13.86 (37.67)                                        
 11 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           1:15.26    1:14.33        
                  36.68     1:14.33 (37.65)                                        
 12 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ               1:15.00    1:14.34        
                  36.61     1:14.34 (37.73)                                        
 13 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:14.82    1:14.62        
                  36.79     1:14.62 (37.83)                                        
 14 Radu, Stephanie C   11 TAC-NJ               1:15.44    1:14.73        
                  35.46     1:14.73 (39.27)                                        
 15 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:12.84    1:15.63        
                  36.23     1:15.63 (39.40)                                        
 16 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           1:15.71    1:16.37        
                  37.59     1:16.37 (38.78)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR               1:09.95                   
 10 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:13.31                   
 19 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.76                   
 20 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           1:17.02                   
 21 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               1:17.51                   
 22 Medlock, Catherine  12 BGSC-NE              1:17.65                   
 23 Pierce, Olivia H    12 BGSC-NE              1:18.19                   
 24 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.43                   
 25 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.68                   
 26 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:18.74                   
 27 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:18.83                   
 28 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:19.02                   
 29 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR        1:20.47                   
 30 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:20.64                   
 31 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               1:21.65                   
 32 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               1:22.21                   
 33 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT            1:22.40                   
 34 Serafin, Mikayla S  12 TAC-NJ               1:22.46                   
 35 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR        1:22.60                   
 36 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:23.27                   
 37 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              1:24.77                   
 38 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:24.98                   
 39 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:25.52                   
 40 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.51                   
 41 Lynch, Bridget K    12 TAC-NJ               1:26.72                   
 42 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:26.73                   
 42 Rogers, Sara E      11 Sharks-CT            1:26.73                   
 44 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.91                   
 45 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.09                   
 46 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.64                   
 47 Boland, Bridget A   12 MSC-MR               1:27.76                   
 48 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:28.07                   
 49 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.26                   
 50 Posner, Jane V      11 TAC-NJ               1:28.96                   
 51 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:29.37                   
 52 Peters, Allison R   12 TAC-NJ               1:29.92                   
 53 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            1:30.66                   
 54 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR        1:31.11                   
 55 Connolly, Rachel S  11 Sharks-CT            1:31.69                   
 56 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.01                   
 57 Fitzwilliam, Mikae  11 Sharks-CT            1:32.85                   
 58 Rubin, Kate F       11 TAC-NJ               1:32.91                   
 59 Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR        1:33.06                   
 60 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.50                   
 61 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.59                   
 62 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR        1:36.89                   
 63 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR        1:37.24                   
 64 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR        1:49.65                   
 65 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR        1:57.71                   
 66 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.70                   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           2:17.01    2:17.10         20  
                  32.59     1:07.17 (34.58)     1:42.71 (35.54)     2:17.10 (34.39)
  2 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:18.61    2:18.89         17  
                  33.28     1:08.55 (35.27)     1:44.02 (35.47)     2:18.89 (34.87)
  3 Mitchell, Katelyn   11 BGSC-NE              2:31.62    2:31.07         16  
                  36.28     1:15.20 (38.92)     1:53.60 (38.40)     2:31.07 (37.47)
  4 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           2:32.56    2:34.55         15  
                  35.87     1:14.56 (38.69)     1:54.93 (40.37)     2:34.55 (39.62)
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.74    2:35.18         14  
                  36.60     1:16.41 (39.81)     1:56.14 (39.73)     2:35.18 (39.04)
  6 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           2:39.05    2:35.32         13  
                  37.87     1:17.87 (40.00)     1:57.93 (40.06)     2:35.32 (37.39)
  7 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           2:36.04    2:35.61         12  
                  38.16     1:17.96 (39.80)     1:57.29 (39.33)     2:35.61 (38.32)
  8 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              2:46.23    2:36.59         11  
                  37.13     1:16.75 (39.62)     1:57.13 (40.38)     2:36.59 (39.46)
  9 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              2:37.34    2:38.70          9  
                  38.17     1:18.39 (40.22)     1:59.13 (40.74)     2:38.70 (39.57)
 10 Pelligra, Anna C    12 TAC-NJ               2:40.87    2:40.08          7  
                  37.17     1:17.59 (40.42)     1:59.54 (41.95)     2:40.08 (40.54)
 11 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.20    2:44.65          6  
                  39.74     1:22.66 (42.92)     2:04.29 (41.63)     2:44.65 (40.36)
 12 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           2:40.91    2:44.67          5  
                  38.85     1:20.72 (41.87)     2:03.84 (43.12)     2:44.67 (40.83)
 13 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:44.57    2:45.83          4  
                  39.07     1:21.18 (42.11)     2:04.06 (42.88)     2:45.83 (41.77)
 14 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               2:54.96    2:51.10          3  
                  40.03     1:22.66 (42.63)     2:07.27 (44.61)     2:51.10 (43.83)
Preliminaries
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.23                   
 12 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.32                   
 16 Radu, Stephanie C   11 TAC-NJ               2:49.92                   
Finals
 17 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           2:53.73                   
 19 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               2:58.44                   
Preliminaries
 20 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.90                   
 21 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:18.74                   
 -- Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrossian, Natali  12 BGSC-NE                34.49      35.36         20  
  2 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             36.50      36.00         17  
  3 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR           37.81      36.86         16  
  4 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR                 38.48      36.87         15  
  5 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR             36.72      37.00         14  
  6 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR                 45.11      37.94         13  
  7 Mitchell, Katelyn   11 BGSC-NE                40.11      38.96         12  
  8 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR                 40.20      39.04         11  
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.54      39.34          9  
 10 Stuart, Ansley T    12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      39.49          7  
 11 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.55      39.90          6  
 12 Posner, Jane V      11 TAC-NJ                 40.53      40.80          5  
 13 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                40.77      41.27          4  
 14 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR             43.06      41.31          3  
 15 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR             43.84      41.66          2  
 16 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR             41.24      41.77          1  
 17 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           42.31      42.57        
 18 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             43.97      42.83        
 19 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR             41.90      43.49        
 20 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT              41.05      43.65        
 21 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR                 44.38      43.82        
 22 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           47.24      43.88        
 23 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR          43.46      44.28        
 24 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.81      44.69        
 25 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           46.23      44.89        
 26 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT              43.69      45.75        
 27 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR           50.29      45.82        
 28 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR          46.75      46.00        
 29 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR             45.54      46.90        
 30 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR             50.24      47.91        
 31 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ                 49.38      48.55        
 32 Connolly, Rachel S  11 Sharks-CT              55.68      49.36        
 33 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR             50.61      54.24        
 34 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           59.40      58.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Petrossian, Natali  12 BGSC-NE              1:15.12    1:15.79         20  
                  36.18     1:15.79 (39.61)                                        
  2 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:18.65    1:18.31         17  
                  36.99     1:18.31 (41.32)                                        
  3 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:20.06    1:19.99         16  
                  37.91     1:19.99 (42.08)                                        
  4 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.55    1:20.53         15  
                  37.37     1:20.53 (43.16)                                        
  5 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR               1:22.26    1:21.97         14  
                  39.56     1:21.97 (42.41)                                        
  6 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.52    1:22.43         13  
                  40.28     1:22.43 (42.15)                                        
  7 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            1:23.72    1:23.02         12  
                  38.25     1:23.02 (44.77)                                        
  8 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               1:22.75    1:24.60         11  
                  40.16     1:24.60 (44.44)                                        
  9 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:20.69    1:24.96          9  
                  39.65     1:24.96 (45.31)                                        
 10 Serafin, Mikayla S  12 TAC-NJ               1:28.89    1:25.71          7  
                  40.30     1:25.71 (45.41)                                        
 11 Peters, Allison R   12 TAC-NJ               1:28.27    1:26.29          6  
                  40.78     1:26.29 (45.51)                                        
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.68    1:26.48          5  
                  41.03     1:26.48 (45.45)                                        
 13 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.30    1:26.78          4  
                  41.75     1:26.78 (45.03)                                        
 14 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.15    1:26.84          3  
                  41.23     1:26.84 (45.61)                                        
 15 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:26.65    1:30.15          2  
                  43.48     1:30.15 (46.67)                                        
 16 Posner, Jane V      11 TAC-NJ               1:29.07    1:30.72          1  
                  42.84     1:30.72 (47.88)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               1:25.24                   
 18 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:29.25                   
 19 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:29.62                   
 20 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:31.16                   
 21 Medlock, Catherine  12 BGSC-NE              1:31.20                   
 22 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:31.31                   
 23 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT            1:31.52                   
 24 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:31.82                   
 25 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              1:32.17                   
 26 Pierce, Olivia H    12 BGSC-NE              1:32.40                   
 27 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.66                   
 28 Rogers, Sara E      11 Sharks-CT            1:34.57                   
 29 Rubin, Kate F       11 TAC-NJ               1:34.67                   
 30 Radu, Stephanie C   11 TAC-NJ               1:34.94                   
 31 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.03                   
 32 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            1:36.96                   
 33 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:37.28                   
 34 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR        1:37.70                   
 35 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.72                   
 36 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:39.87                   
 37 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.05                   
 38 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.78                   
 39 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.32                   
 40 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:42.42                   
 41 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.77                   
 42 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR        1:43.27                   
 43 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               1:44.49                   
 44 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:44.64                   
 45 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.47                   
 46 Fitzwilliam, Mikae  11 Sharks-CT            1:47.46                   
 47 Connolly, Rachel S  11 Sharks-CT            1:50.94                   
 48 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.98                   
 49 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR        1:53.48                   
 50 Boland, Bridget A   12 MSC-MR               1:53.85                   
 51 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.63                   
 52 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR           1:59.79                   
 53 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR        2:01.51                   
 54 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR        2:02.56                   
 55 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.14                   
 -- Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR             DQ                    
 -- Delnero, Julia R    12 TAC-NJ                   DQ                    
 -- Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR            DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Petrossian, Natali  12 BGSC-NE              2:40.87    2:40.64        
                  36.77     1:17.79 (41.02)     1:59.73 (41.94)     2:40.64 (40.91)
  2 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:50.73    2:49.46        
                  37.92     1:20.75 (42.83)     2:04.83 (44.08)     2:49.46 (44.63)
  3 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           2:52.89    2:51.92        
                  38.50     1:22.50 (44.00)     2:07.22 (44.72)     2:51.92 (44.70)
  4 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.40    2:52.01        
                  40.00     1:24.34 (44.34)     2:08.65 (44.31)     2:52.01 (43.36)
  5 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:55.40    2:56.84        
                  38.97     1:24.02 (45.05)     2:11.22 (47.20)     2:56.84 (45.62)
  6 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.43    2:58.63        
                  41.05     1:26.97 (45.92)     2:13.33 (46.36)     2:58.63 (45.30)
  7 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           3:02.37    2:59.69        
                  42.53     1:28.63 (46.10)     2:14.11 (45.48)     2:59.69 (45.58)
  8 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            2:59.36    3:00.23        
                  41.21     1:25.33 (44.12)     2:13.94 (48.61)     3:00.23 (46.29)
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.24    3:01.15        
                  40.98     1:27.50 (46.52)     2:14.71 (47.21)     3:01.15 (46.44)
 10 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.36    3:01.58        
                  41.98     1:27.50 (45.52)     2:14.68 (47.18)     3:01.58 (46.90)
 11 Stuart, Ansley T    12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.46    3:02.79        
                  41.06     1:27.42 (46.36)     2:14.92 (47.50)     3:02.79 (47.87)
 12 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.10    3:03.15        
                  41.96     1:28.92 (46.96)     2:16.33 (47.41)     3:03.15 (46.82)
 13 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.67    3:06.21        
                  41.83     1:29.58 (47.75)     2:18.15 (48.57)     3:06.21 (48.06)
 14 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           3:10.37    3:06.33        
                  43.14     1:30.53 (47.39)     2:19.01 (48.48)     3:06.33 (47.32)
 15 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           3:09.64    3:10.58        
                  44.38     1:33.10 (48.72)     2:22.13 (49.03)     3:10.58 (48.45)
 16 Peters, Allison R   12 TAC-NJ               3:08.32    3:11.91        
                  43.53     1:32.27 (48.74)     2:22.59 (50.32)     3:11.91 (49.32)
Preliminaries
  7 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               2:56.94                   
 18 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           3:10.53                   
 19 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT            3:15.88                   
 20 Posner, Jane V      11 TAC-NJ               3:16.58                   
 21 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            3:25.02                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Bianca A     12 BGSC-NE                30.22      30.45         20  
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           30.14      30.76         17  
  3 Petrossian, Natali  12 BGSC-NE                31.08      31.06         16  
  4 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR             31.29      31.39         15  
  5 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR             32.01      31.71         14  
  6 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR             30.65      31.96         13  
  7 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                33.03      32.78         12  
  8 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR                 34.20      33.42         11  
  9 Medlock, Catherine  12 BGSC-NE                33.49      33.46          9  
 10 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.84      33.70          7  
 11 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             33.04      34.14          6  
 12 Stuart, Ansley T    12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      34.94          5  
 13 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           34.35      35.00          4  
 14 Pierce, Olivia H    12 BGSC-NE                34.29      35.05          3  
 15 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.50      35.25          2  
 16 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                35.52      35.28          1  
 17 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             36.05      35.82        
 18 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           44.75      37.03        
 19 Lynch, Bridget K    12 TAC-NJ                 38.01      37.44        
 20 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR          38.81      37.86        
 21 Radu, Stephanie C   11 TAC-NJ                 43.01      38.36        
 22 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             40.53      38.40        
 23 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           40.27      39.05        
 24 Posner, Jane V      11 TAC-NJ                 42.21      39.08        
 25 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             38.12      39.40        
 26 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           45.99      39.54        
 27 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           41.46      39.86        
 27 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             42.24      39.86        
 29 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR             40.24      40.63        
 30 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR             41.13      42.67        
 31 Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR          45.23      44.98        
 32 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR             NT      49.22        
 33 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           53.11      49.49        
 34 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          46.71      50.11        
 35 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           52.17      50.59        
 36 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          50.30      54.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           1:05.95    1:05.43        
                  30.93     1:05.43 (34.50)                                        
  2 Tocci, Bianca A     12 BGSC-NE              1:08.03    1:06.17        
                  30.87     1:06.17 (35.30)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.28    1:06.20        
                  31.33     1:06.20 (34.87)                                        
  4 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.71    1:09.10        
                  31.87     1:09.10 (37.23)                                        
  5 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           1:12.37    1:11.39        
                  33.07     1:11.39 (38.32)                                        
  6 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:12.32        
                  33.56     1:12.32 (38.76)                                        
  7 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:16.36    1:12.42        
                  34.31     1:12.42 (38.11)                                        
  8 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:10.41    1:13.74        
                  34.10     1:13.74 (39.64)                                        
  9 Delnero, Julia R    12 TAC-NJ               1:14.83    1:13.81        
                  34.55     1:13.81 (39.26)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Katelyn   11 BGSC-NE              1:14.34    1:13.86        
                  34.16     1:13.86 (39.70)                                        
 11 Pierce, Olivia H    12 BGSC-NE              1:18.95    1:15.98        
                  35.14     1:15.98 (40.84)                                        
 12 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.60    1:16.02        
                  35.83     1:16.02 (40.19)                                        
 13 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           1:15.86    1:16.40        
                  35.76     1:16.40 (40.64)                                        
 14 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:19.46    1:16.93        
                  34.05     1:16.93 (42.88)                                        
 15 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.47    1:19.78        
                  36.38     1:19.78 (43.40)                                        
 16 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:18.56    1:20.66        
                  36.49     1:20.66 (44.17)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR               1:12.05                   
  7 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:12.18                   
  9 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               1:14.31                   
 20 Medlock, Catherine  12 BGSC-NE              1:22.01                   
 21 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:22.04                   
 22 Stuart, Ansley T    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.42                   
 23 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.94                   
 24 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.65                   
 25 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:37.69                   
 26 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              1:41.24                   
 27 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.21                   
 -- Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tocci, Bianca A     12 BGSC-NE              2:29.55    2:26.63         20  
                  31.88     1:08.69 (36.81)     1:47.17 (38.48)     2:26.63 (39.46)
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.92    2:29.80         17  
                  32.22     1:10.59 (38.37)     1:50.09 (39.50)     2:29.80 (39.71)
  3 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               2:37.03    2:36.67         16  
                  34.66     1:14.74 (40.08)     1:55.83 (41.09)     2:36.67 (40.84)
  4 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:40.65    2:39.28         15  
                  33.05     1:13.44 (40.39)     1:56.76 (43.32)     2:39.28 (42.52)
  5 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           2:45.96    2:41.36         14  
                  34.87     1:17.15 (42.28)     1:59.56 (42.41)     2:41.36 (41.80)
  6 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.71    2:46.35         13  
                  37.53     1:19.90 (42.37)     2:03.53 (43.63)     2:46.35 (42.82)
  7 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:51.53    2:54.63         12  
                  38.24     1:22.71 (44.47)     2:09.45 (46.74)     2:54.63 (45.18)
  8 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           3:04.59    3:05.79         11  
                  38.96     1:28.61 (49.65)     2:19.67 (51.06)     3:05.79 (46.12)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrossian, Natali  12 BGSC-NE              1:09.07    1:08.16        
                  32.45     1:08.16 (35.71)                                        
  2 Tocci, Bianca A     12 BGSC-NE              1:10.20    1:08.38        
                  31.86     1:08.38 (36.52)                                        
  3 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR               1:08.21    1:08.39        
                  31.84     1:08.39 (36.55)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.87    1:09.19        
                  32.19     1:09.19 (37.00)                                        
  5 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:10.08    1:10.57        
                  33.30     1:10.57 (37.27)                                        
  6 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.49    1:10.63        
                  34.15     1:10.63 (36.48)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Katelyn   11 BGSC-NE              1:10.17    1:10.65        
                  33.21     1:10.65 (37.44)                                        
  8 Delnero, Julia R    12 TAC-NJ               1:12.12    1:11.86        
                  34.29     1:11.86 (37.57)                                        
  9 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            1:13.49    1:12.70        
 10 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:14.78    1:13.65        
 11 Pierce, Olivia H    12 BGSC-NE              1:15.71    1:14.20        
 12 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           1:15.89    1:14.39        
 13 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.45        
 14 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.44    1:16.21        
 15 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.34    1:17.21        
 16 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT            1:17.90    1:18.93        
Preliminaries
 10 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               1:14.32                   
 18 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.77                   
 19 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.20                   
 20 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:19.26                   
 21 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:19.39                   
 22 Stuart, Ansley T    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.57                   
 23 Serafin, Mikayla S  12 TAC-NJ               1:19.76                   
 24 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.97                   
 25 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:21.09                   
 26 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:21.30                   
 27 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:21.40                   
 28 Peters, Allison R   12 TAC-NJ               1:22.12                   
 29 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.63                   
 30 Posner, Jane V      11 TAC-NJ               1:22.85                   
 31 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               1:23.02                   
 32 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            1:23.45                   
 33 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.54                   
 34 Strollo, Brenna C   11 TAC-NJ               1:23.61                   
 35 Rogers, Sara E      11 Sharks-CT            1:23.94                   
 36 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.00                   
 37 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR        1:24.05                   
 38 Lynch, Bridget K    12 TAC-NJ               1:24.19                   
 39 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              1:25.33                   
 40 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR        1:26.15                   
 41 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:26.17                   
 42 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:26.38                   
 43 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:26.90                   
 44 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.17                   
 45 Rubin, Kate F       11 TAC-NJ               1:28.93                   
 46 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.60                   
 47 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.04                   
 48 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.45                   
 49 Boland, Bridget A   12 MSC-MR               1:31.92                   
 50 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR        1:32.23                   
 51 Fitzwilliam, Mikae  11 Sharks-CT            1:32.27                   
 52 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR        1:32.92                   
 53 Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR        1:36.42                   
 54 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR        1:39.88                   
 55 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.59                   
 56 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR        1:52.08                   
 -- Capozzelli, Natash  12 West Point-MR            DQ                    
 -- Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR            DQ                    
 -- Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR            DQ                    
 -- Radu, Stephanie C   11 TAC-NJ                   DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           2:21.31    2:20.29         20  
                  31.00     1:05.32 (34.32)     1:49.06 (43.74)     2:20.29 (31.23)
  2 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:24.19    2:26.24         17  
                  31.96     1:08.07 (36.11)     1:52.94 (44.87)     2:26.24 (33.30)
  3 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.51    2:27.76         16  
                  31.44     1:09.20 (37.76)     1:54.86 (45.66)     2:27.76 (32.90)
  4 Petrossian, Natali  12 BGSC-NE              2:27.44    2:28.59         15  
                  33.09     1:11.78 (38.69)     1:55.38 (43.60)     2:28.59 (33.21)
  5 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR               2:26.05    2:30.52         14  
                  31.95     1:11.48 (39.53)     1:55.58 (44.10)     2:30.52 (34.94)
  6 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           2:31.91    2:32.27         13  
                  33.88     1:12.69 (38.81)     1:59.49 (46.80)     2:32.27 (32.78)
  7 Mitchell, Katelyn   11 BGSC-NE              2:33.61    2:33.45         12  
                  34.47     1:13.56 (39.09)     1:59.29 (45.73)     2:33.45 (34.16)
  8 Delnero, Julia R    12 TAC-NJ               2:32.61    2:33.58         11  
                  33.73     1:14.21 (40.48)     2:00.67 (46.46)     2:33.58 (32.91)
  9 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           2:37.76    2:34.69          9  
                  35.22     1:14.95 (39.73)     2:01.72 (46.77)     2:34.69 (32.97)
 10 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              2:35.69    2:34.80          7  
                  36.29     1:16.97 (40.68)     2:00.18 (43.21)     2:34.80 (34.62)
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:41.49    2:36.21          6  
                  33.92     1:13.22 (39.30)     2:01.35 (48.13)     2:36.21 (34.86)
 12 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           2:39.63    2:37.64          5  
                  34.85     1:17.19 (42.34)     2:02.09 (44.90)     2:37.64 (35.55)
 13 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           2:37.92    2:38.49          4  
                  35.79     1:16.54 (40.75)     2:02.61 (46.07)     2:38.49 (35.88)
 14 Pierce, Olivia H    12 BGSC-NE              2:40.21    2:38.57          3  
                  35.11     1:15.14 (40.03)     2:03.66 (48.52)     2:38.57 (34.91)
 15 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.79    2:39.41          2  
                  37.60     1:18.41 (40.81)     2:03.45 (45.04)     2:39.41 (35.96)
 16 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               2:36.44    2:40.39          1  
                  35.73     1:18.21 (42.48)     2:03.24 (45.03)     2:40.39 (37.15)
Preliminaries
  5 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.76                   
 18 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              2:42.29                   
 19 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               2:42.35                   
 20 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           2:42.43                   
 21 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            2:42.51                   
 22 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:44.19                   
 23 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.54                   
 24 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.05                   
 25 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.61                   
 26 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           2:46.80                   
 27 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.20                   
 28 Medlock, Catherine  12 BGSC-NE              2:48.57                   
 29 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           2:48.87                   
 30 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           2:51.95                   
 31 Rubin, Kate F       11 TAC-NJ               2:52.06                   
 32 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.52                   
 33 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT            2:53.63                   
 34 Serafin, Mikayla S  12 TAC-NJ               2:54.77                   
 35 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.34                   
 36 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.71                   
 37 Posner, Jane V      11 TAC-NJ               2:59.56                   
 38 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            2:59.90                   
 39 Rogers, Sara E      11 Sharks-CT            3:00.38                   
 40 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               3:00.82                   
 41 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           3:01.21                   
 42 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.28                   
 43 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           3:08.17                   
 44 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              3:10.15                   
 45 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.24                   
 46 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.98                   
 47 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.16                   
 48 Boland, Bridget A   12 MSC-MR               3:21.18                   
 -- Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           5:09.87    5:07.47         20  
                  32.46     1:11.53 (39.07)     1:49.79 (38.26)     2:27.11 (37.32)
        3:12.41 (45.30)     3:58.54 (46.13)     4:33.94 (35.40)     5:07.47 (33.53)
  2 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           5:10.00    5:07.49         17  
                  33.03     1:13.62 (40.59)     1:52.02 (38.40)     2:31.15 (39.13)
        3:16.60 (45.45)     4:02.42 (45.82)     4:36.35 (33.93)     5:07.49 (31.14)
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:00.43    5:20.25         16  
                  33.51     1:11.86 (38.35)     1:54.91 (43.05)     2:36.59 (41.68)
        3:23.35 (46.76)     4:10.24 (46.89)     4:45.66 (35.42)     5:20.25 (34.59)
  4 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           5:20.00    5:20.44         15  
                  34.71     1:14.98 (40.27)     1:56.31 (41.33)     2:36.67 (40.36)
        3:23.37 (46.70)     4:10.94 (47.57)     4:47.01 (36.07)     5:20.44 (33.43)
  5 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               5:45.99    5:28.10         14  
                  35.13     1:15.87 (40.74)     1:58.66 (42.79)     2:42.20 (43.54)
        3:26.96 (44.76)     4:12.18 (45.22)     4:50.87 (38.69)     5:28.10 (37.23)
  6 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         6:12.13    5:32.25         13  
                  36.49     1:19.40 (42.91)     2:02.31 (42.91)     2:43.99 (41.68)
        3:30.58 (46.59)     4:16.41 (45.83)     4:55.68 (39.27)     5:32.25 (36.57)
  7 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           5:20.00    5:34.33         12  
                  36.80     1:21.39 (44.59)     2:03.43 (42.04)     2:44.43 (41.00)
        3:34.28 (49.85)     4:24.09 (49.81)     4:58.77 (34.68)     5:34.33 (35.56)
  8 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              5:30.26    5:36.76         11  
                  37.41     1:23.46 (46.05)     2:06.38 (42.92)     2:49.94 (43.56)
        3:35.36 (45.42)     4:23.60 (48.24)     5:00.42 (36.82)     5:36.76 (36.34)
  9 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.63    5:36.81          9  
                  35.44     1:18.47 (43.03)     2:03.09 (44.62)     2:47.16 (44.07)
        3:35.28 (48.12)     4:23.14 (47.86)     5:01.68 (38.54)     5:36.81 (35.13)
 10 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           5:30.00    5:43.66          7  
                  37.51     1:21.80 (44.29)     2:06.40 (44.60)     2:50.88 (44.48)
        3:38.34 (47.46)     4:26.29 (47.95)     5:05.36 (39.07)     5:43.66 (38.30)
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           5:20.00    5:45.45          6  
                  35.90     1:20.54 (44.64)     2:05.19 (44.65)     2:49.36 (44.17)
        3:41.08 (51.72)     4:31.38 (50.30)     5:07.58 (36.20)     5:45.45 (37.87)
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:55.07          5  
                  37.02     1:23.64 (46.62)     2:09.76 (46.12)     2:55.33 (45.57)
        3:43.82 (48.49)     4:33.36 (49.54)     5:14.72 (41.36)     5:55.07 (40.35)
 13 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.95    6:14.54          4  
                  40.96     1:32.70 (51.74)     2:20.92 (48.22)     3:08.16 (47.24)
        3:59.28 (51.12)     4:48.66 (49.38)     5:32.94 (44.28)     6:14.54 (41.60)
 14 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:33.28          3  
                  41.09     1:32.35 (51.26)     2:22.24 (49.89)     3:10.08 (47.84)
        4:05.18 (55.10)     5:03.10 (57.92)     5:48.52 (45.42)     6:33.28 (44.76)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  13 BGSC-NE                25.93      25.92        
  2 Doolin, Jenny R     14 BGSC-NE                26.17      26.39        
  3 Ashenfelter, Kathe  14 BGSC-NE                26.32      26.40        
  4 Hurley, Christina   14 BGSC-NE                26.15      26.51        
  5 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR             26.13      26.63        
  6 Le, Amanda D        14 BGSC-NE                26.87      26.82        
  7 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.23      27.10        
  8 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR             27.14      27.11        
  9 Burkey, Cece G      14 BGSC-NE                27.49      27.15        
  9 Perrotto, Gina M    13 TAC-NJ                 27.17      27.15        
 11 Hindman, Sloane S   14 TAC-NJ                 27.66      27.42        
 12 Scott, Allison C    13 BGSC-NE                27.63      27.60        
 13 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR             27.93      27.74        
 14 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.62      27.85        
 15 Senko, Grace E      14 BGSC-NE                27.99      28.28        
 16 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           27.91      28.37        
Preliminaries
  1 Fittin, Carolyn C   13 TAC-NJ                 25.66                   
 18 Liu, Nina C         14 BGSC-NE                28.00                   
 19 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.34                   
 20 DiMaggio, Dorea L   14 TAC-NJ                 28.39                   
 21 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT              28.40                   
 22 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR             28.52                   
 23 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.60                   
 24 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR                28.75                   
 25 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.77                   
 26 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ                 28.79                   
 26 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR                28.79                   
 28 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT              28.83                   
 29 Surjaputra, Meta E  13 BGSC-NE                28.84                   
 30 Wall, Abby          14 TAC-NJ                 29.20                   
 31 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.56                   
 32 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR                29.61                   
 33 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR                 29.62                   
 34 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.65                   
 35 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR          29.98                   
 36 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR             30.03                   
 37 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR          30.54                   
 38 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.59                   
 39 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.70                   
 40 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR             31.16                   
 41 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR          31.18                   
 42 Freed, Katie M      13 West Point-MR          31.27                   
 43 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR                 31.30                   
 44 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR           31.81                   
 45 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR             31.92                   
 46 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR             32.18                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR             55.16      55.45         20  
                  26.55       55.45 (28.90)                                        
  2 Doolin, Jenny R     14 BGSC-NE                56.15      55.79         17  
                  27.06       55.79 (28.73)                                        
  3 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  13 BGSC-NE                56.18      56.06         16  
                  27.35       56.06 (28.71)                                        
  4 Burkey, Cece G      14 BGSC-NE                56.75      56.20         15  
                  27.45       56.20 (28.75)                                        
  5 Fittin, Carolyn C   13 TAC-NJ                 55.88      56.42         14  
                  27.25       56.42 (29.17)                                        
  6 Senko, Anna K       14 BGSC-NE                55.98      56.48         12.5
                  27.22       56.48 (29.26)                                        
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR             57.18      56.48         12.5
                  27.27       56.48 (29.21)                                        
  8 Ashenfelter, Kathe  14 BGSC-NE                58.30      57.27         11  
                  27.51       57.27 (29.76)                                        
  9 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR             57.64      57.54          9  
                  27.62       57.54 (29.92)                                        
 10 Zucco, Rachel A     13 TAC-NJ                 57.19      57.87          7  
                  27.95       57.87 (29.92)                                        
 11 Le, Amanda D        14 BGSC-NE                58.64      58.05          6  
                  27.87       58.05 (30.18)                                        
 12 Hurley, Christina   14 BGSC-NE                56.45      58.14          5  
                  27.54       58.14 (30.60)                                        
 13 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR             57.61      58.29          4  
                  27.85       58.29 (30.44)                                        
 14 Harrison, Jessica   14 BGSC-NE                58.75      59.43          3  
                  28.75       59.43 (30.68)                                        
 15 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR             58.84      59.73          2  
                  28.52       59.73 (31.21)                                        
 16 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR                 58.98    1:00.04          1  
                  29.18     1:00.04 (30.86)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           59.16                   
 18 Hindman, Sloane S   14 TAC-NJ                 59.19                   
 19 Perrotto, Gina M    13 TAC-NJ                 59.35                   
 20 Senko, Grace E      14 BGSC-NE                59.37                   
 21 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR                 59.62                   
 22 Scott, Allison C    13 BGSC-NE                59.95                   
 23 Smith, Nicole       14 TAC-NJ               1:00.17                   
 24 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           1:00.72                   
 25 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           1:00.89                   
 26 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               1:00.97                   
 27 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               1:01.19                   
 28 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            1:01.29                   
 29 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:01.35                   
 30 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.42                   
 31 Liu, Nina C         14 BGSC-NE              1:01.50                   
 32 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.56                   
 33 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               1:01.79                   
 34 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.80                   
 35 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:01.81                   
 36 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ               1:02.15                   
 37 DiMaggio, Dorea L   14 TAC-NJ               1:02.55                   
 38 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:02.64                   
 39 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              1:03.01                   
 40 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.08                   
 41 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.49                   
 42 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               1:03.71                   
 43 Wall, Abby          14 TAC-NJ               1:03.96                   
 44 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              1:05.30                   
 45 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:05.35                   
 46 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.92                   
 47 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           1:06.14                   
 48 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.82                   
 49 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR        1:06.83                   
 50 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           1:08.17                   
 51 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.36                   
 52 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               1:08.68                   
 53 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:10.30                   
 54 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR           1:10.46                   
 55 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:11.60                   
 56 Freed, Katie M      13 West Point-MR        1:12.85                   
 57 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.68                   
 -- Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT                DQ                    
 -- Ferlo, Emily E      14 Aqua Gems-MR             DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doolin, Jenny R     14 BGSC-NE              1:59.51    1:59.43        
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)     1:28.96 (30.56)     1:59.43 (30.47)
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:03.91    1:59.67        
                  27.84       57.80 (29.96)     1:28.58 (30.78)     1:59.67 (31.09)
  3 Senko, Anna K       14 BGSC-NE              1:59.64    2:00.70        
                  27.69       58.22 (30.53)     1:29.57 (31.35)     2:00.70 (31.13)
  4 Burkey, Cece G      14 BGSC-NE              1:59.78    2:01.19        
                  28.81       59.28 (30.47)     1:30.37 (31.09)     2:01.19 (30.82)
  5 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  13 BGSC-NE              2:01.59    2:01.44        
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)     1:30.88 (31.50)     2:01.44 (30.56)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           2:04.08    2:02.76        
                  28.00       59.60 (31.60)     1:31.87 (32.27)     2:02.76 (30.89)
  7 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.26    2:02.93        
                  27.93       58.41 (30.48)     1:30.73 (32.32)     2:02.93 (32.20)
  8 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:04.40    2:04.16        
                  28.25       59.08 (30.83)     1:31.44 (32.36)     2:04.16 (32.72)
  9 Hindman, Sloane S   14 TAC-NJ               2:06.35    2:04.82        
                  28.72     1:00.51 (31.79)     1:32.89 (32.38)     2:04.82 (31.93)
 10 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.80    2:06.21        
                  29.14     1:00.45 (31.31)     1:33.10 (32.65)     2:06.21 (33.11)
 11 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:08.08    2:06.31        
                  29.84     1:01.81 (31.97)     1:34.49 (32.68)     2:06.31 (31.82)
 12 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.48    2:07.47        
                  29.52     1:01.85 (32.33)     1:35.13 (33.28)     2:07.47 (32.34)
 13 Hurley, Christina   14 BGSC-NE              2:08.78    2:07.86        
                  27.54       58.96 (31.42)     1:33.29 (34.33)     2:07.86 (34.57)
 14 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           2:10.13    2:09.04        
                  29.82     1:02.89 (33.07)     1:36.61 (33.72)     2:09.04 (32.43)
 15 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:07.66    2:09.24        
                  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)     1:36.50 (33.62)     2:09.24 (32.74)
 16 Smith, Nicole       14 TAC-NJ               2:08.93    2:09.81        
                  30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)     1:36.92 (33.69)     2:09.81 (32.89)
Preliminaries
 13 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.18                   
 17 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               2:09.10                   
 19 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.55                   
 20 Harrison, Jessica   14 BGSC-NE              2:10.59                   
 21 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            2:10.60                   
 22 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               2:10.65                   
 23 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            2:10.90                   
 24 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           2:12.85                   
 25 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ               2:13.20                   
 26 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               2:14.07                   
 27 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:14.12                   
 28 Liu, Nina C         14 BGSC-NE              2:14.66                   
 29 Wall, Abby          14 TAC-NJ               2:14.70                   
 30 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:15.31                   
 31 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR           2:15.51                   
 32 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:16.56                   
 33 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR              2:18.98                   
 34 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               2:19.29                   
 35 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.57                   
 36 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ               2:20.13                   
 37 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.15                   
 38 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.13                   
 39 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        2:23.48                   
 40 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               2:27.02                   
 41 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:27.56                   
 42 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           2:28.58                   
 43 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR        2:37.47                   
 44 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:37.49                   
 45 Freed, Katie M      13 West Point-MR        2:45.24                   
 46 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.50                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           1:03.60    1:02.88        
                  30.53     1:02.88 (32.35)                                        
  2 Senko, Anna K       14 BGSC-NE              1:02.86    1:03.12        
                  31.01     1:03.12 (32.11)                                        
  3 Ashenfelter, Kathe  14 BGSC-NE              1:03.23    1:03.64        
                  31.39     1:03.64 (32.25)                                        
  4 Senko, Grace E      14 BGSC-NE              1:03.97    1:05.01        
                  32.01     1:05.01 (33.00)                                        
  5 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           1:05.53    1:05.56        
                  31.59     1:05.56 (33.97)                                        
  6 Le, Amanda D        14 BGSC-NE              1:06.50    1:06.79        
                  32.41     1:06.79 (34.38)                                        
  7 Perrotto, Gina M    13 TAC-NJ               1:07.56    1:06.81        
                  32.86     1:06.81 (33.95)                                        
  8 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.52    1:07.53        
                  33.21     1:07.53 (34.32)                                        
  9 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           1:05.75    1:07.74        
                  33.45     1:07.74 (34.29)                                        
 10 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              1:09.80    1:07.78        
                  32.56     1:07.78 (35.22)                                        
 11 Surjaputra, Meta E  13 BGSC-NE              1:08.69    1:08.93        
                  33.43     1:08.93 (35.50)                                        
 12 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.19    1:09.10        
                  33.76     1:09.10 (35.34)                                        
 13 Harrison, Jessica   14 BGSC-NE              1:09.81    1:10.12        
                  34.00     1:10.12 (36.12)                                        
 14 Smith, Nicole       14 TAC-NJ               1:10.89    1:12.40        
                  35.27     1:12.40 (37.13)                                        
 15 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:11.63    1:12.98        
                  34.89     1:12.98 (38.09)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Fittin, Carolyn C   13 TAC-NJ               1:02.42                   
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               1:05.65                   
  9 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.78                   
 13 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               1:07.74                   
Finals
 15 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            1:08.92                   
Preliminaries
 21 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.18                   
 22 DiMaggio, Dorea L   14 TAC-NJ               1:12.28                   
 23 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            1:12.34                   
 24 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.41                   
 25 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:12.60                   
 26 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.95                   
 27 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:13.88                   
 28 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            1:14.22                   
 29 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            1:14.50                   
 30 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ               1:14.51                   
 31 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           1:14.62                   
 32 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ               1:15.15                   
 33 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR              1:15.29                   
 34 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.60                   
 35 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.63                   
 36 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               1:16.07                   
 37 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.14                   
 38 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               1:16.27                   
 39 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               1:16.53                   
 40 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           1:16.80                   
 41 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:17.18                   
 42 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR           1:18.05                   
 43 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:18.36                   
 44 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:23.62                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Senko, Anna K       14 BGSC-NE              2:13.30    2:12.60         20  
                  31.28     1:04.59 (33.31)     1:39.03 (34.44)     2:12.60 (33.57)
  2 Senko, Grace E      14 BGSC-NE              2:16.77    2:16.75         17  
                  32.48     1:06.77 (34.29)     1:42.26 (35.49)     2:16.75 (34.49)
  3 Fittin, Carolyn C   13 TAC-NJ               2:15.26    2:16.77         16  
                  31.74     1:06.19 (34.45)     1:41.85 (35.66)     2:16.77 (34.92)
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:21.22    2:17.80         15  
                  31.75     1:06.40 (34.65)     1:42.03 (35.63)     2:17.80 (35.77)
  5 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               2:22.10    2:18.56         14  
                  33.18     1:08.00 (34.82)     1:43.60 (35.60)     2:18.56 (34.96)
  6 Ashenfelter, Kathe  14 BGSC-NE              2:20.12    2:18.90         13  
                  32.57     1:07.59 (35.02)     1:43.74 (36.15)     2:18.90 (35.16)
  7 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           2:20.77    2:19.05         12  
                  32.31     1:06.78 (34.47)     1:42.29 (35.51)     2:19.05 (36.76)
  8 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:24.29    2:20.04         11  
                  33.68     1:08.86 (35.18)     1:44.87 (36.01)     2:20.04 (35.17)
  9 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.13    2:20.24          9  
                  33.05     1:08.22 (35.17)     1:44.72 (36.50)     2:20.24 (35.52)
 10 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:21.25    2:21.92          7  
                  32.60     1:07.66 (35.06)     1:44.27 (36.61)     2:21.92 (37.65)
 11 Hindman, Sloane S   14 TAC-NJ               2:22.97    2:22.06          6  
                  33.47     1:09.45 (35.98)     1:45.79 (36.34)     2:22.06 (36.27)
 12 Perrotto, Gina M    13 TAC-NJ               2:26.80    2:23.90          5  
                  34.12     1:10.39 (36.27)     1:47.63 (37.24)     2:23.90 (36.27)
 13 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           2:24.16    2:25.05          4  
                  34.53     1:11.10 (36.57)     1:48.70 (37.60)     2:25.05 (36.35)
 14 Surjaputra, Meta E  13 BGSC-NE              2:25.38    2:26.47          3  
                  34.35     1:11.39 (37.04)     1:48.89 (37.50)     2:26.47 (37.58)
 15 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               2:23.63    2:26.57          2  
                  34.50     1:11.48 (36.98)     1:49.47 (37.99)     2:26.57 (37.10)
 16 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:24.71    2:28.77          1  
                  36.12     1:13.55 (37.43)     1:51.34 (37.79)     2:28.77 (37.43)
Preliminaries
 17 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  13 BGSC-NE              2:29.14                   
 18 Burkey, Cece G      14 BGSC-NE              2:29.60                   
 19 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR               2:30.01                   
 20 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.31                   
 21 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.74                   
 22 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            2:32.61                   
 23 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              2:32.91                   
 24 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.37                   
 25 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.78                   
 26 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:35.03                   
 27 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:36.83                   
 28 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            2:39.64                   
 29 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:41.69                   
 30 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.34                   
 31 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            2:43.04                   
 32 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           2:43.78                   
 33 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               2:45.78                   
 34 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR           2:46.28                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Le, Amanda D        14 BGSC-NE              1:11.68    1:10.52         20  
                  33.41     1:10.52 (37.11)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.09    1:12.97         17  
                  34.57     1:12.97 (38.40)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR           1:13.08    1:13.28         16  
                  34.84     1:13.28 (38.44)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, Dorea L   14 TAC-NJ               1:13.35    1:13.47         15  
                  35.12     1:13.47 (38.35)                                        
  5 Scott, Allison C    13 BGSC-NE              1:13.31    1:13.71         14  
                  34.94     1:13.71 (38.77)                                        
  6 Liu, Nina C         14 BGSC-NE              1:14.64    1:13.97         13  
                  35.30     1:13.97 (38.67)                                        
  7 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               1:16.59    1:15.52         12  
                  35.77     1:15.52 (39.75)                                        
  8 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.76    1:16.47         11  
                  36.14     1:16.47 (40.33)                                        
  9 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           1:18.82    1:16.49          9  
                  36.23     1:16.49 (40.26)                                        
 10 Ashenfelter, Kathe  14 BGSC-NE              1:19.01    1:16.79          7  
                  36.14     1:16.79 (40.65)                                        
 11 Smith, Nicole       14 TAC-NJ               1:16.25    1:17.31          6  
                  36.57     1:17.31 (40.74)                                        
 12 Doolin, Jenny R     14 BGSC-NE              1:18.07    1:17.46          5  
                  37.80     1:17.46 (39.66)                                        
 13 Burkey, Cece G      14 BGSC-NE              1:19.43    1:17.73          4  
                  37.28     1:17.73 (40.45)                                        
 14 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.77    1:19.16          3  
                  37.76     1:19.16 (41.40)                                        
 15 Harrison, Jessica   14 BGSC-NE              1:18.92    1:20.68          2  
                  37.65     1:20.68 (43.03)                                        
 16 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.42    1:21.23          1  
                  37.77     1:21.23 (43.46)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               1:18.34                   
 17 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.40                   
 19 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              1:21.44                   
 20 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            1:21.49                   
 21 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:22.71                   
 22 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.90                   
 23 Surjaputra, Meta E  13 BGSC-NE              1:24.58                   
 24 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.38                   
 25 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:27.28                   
 26 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:27.39                   
 27 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.75                   
 28 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ               1:28.26                   
 29 Wall, Abby          14 TAC-NJ               1:30.99                   
 30 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR        1:31.35                   
 31 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:31.43                   
 32 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           1:31.55                   
 33 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.14                   
 34 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.86                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Le, Amanda D        14 BGSC-NE              2:31.63    2:30.69        
                  33.98     1:11.86 (37.88)     1:51.10 (39.24)     2:30.69 (39.59)
  2 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.29    2:38.15        
                  35.14     1:15.07 (39.93)     1:56.86 (41.79)     2:38.15 (41.29)
  3 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR           2:42.90    2:40.63        
                  36.37     1:17.51 (41.14)     1:59.62 (42.11)     2:40.63 (41.01)
  4 Scott, Allison C    13 BGSC-NE              2:41.99    2:43.55        
                  36.16     1:17.43 (41.27)     2:00.76 (43.33)     2:43.55 (42.79)
  5 Liu, Nina C         14 BGSC-NE              2:42.54    2:43.62        
                  35.76     1:16.85 (41.09)     2:00.33 (43.48)     2:43.62 (43.29)
  6 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:43.80    2:44.77        
                  37.54     1:19.73 (42.19)     2:02.52 (42.79)     2:44.77 (42.25)
  7 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           2:44.40    2:45.23        
                  37.82     1:20.47 (42.65)     2:03.18 (42.71)     2:45.23 (42.05)
  8 Smith, Nicole       14 TAC-NJ               2:45.68    2:48.62        
                  38.05     1:20.97 (42.92)     2:05.16 (44.19)     2:48.62 (43.46)
  9 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              2:53.29    2:51.54        
                  38.74     1:22.64 (43.90)     2:08.45 (45.81)     2:51.54 (43.09)
 10 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.78    2:52.53        
                  38.02     1:22.47 (44.45)     2:07.47 (45.00)     2:52.53 (45.06)
 11 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              3:03.00    2:52.96        
                  40.51     1:24.71 (44.20)     2:10.10 (45.39)     2:52.96 (42.86)
 12 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           3:10.40    3:08.53        
                  42.88     1:30.70 (47.82)     2:19.74 (49.04)     3:08.53 (48.79)
Preliminaries
  2 Zucco, Rachel A     13 TAC-NJ               2:38.69                   
  3 DiMaggio, Dorea L   14 TAC-NJ               2:38.95                   
  4 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.20                   
 12 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.73                   
 13 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               2:48.82                   
 14 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.51                   
 16 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               2:53.51                   
 17 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               2:55.06                   
Finals
 18 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            2:55.94                   
 21 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           3:04.65                   
 22 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ               3:10.34                   
 24 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR        3:22.63                   
Preliminaries
 25 Freed, Katie M      13 West Point-MR        3:43.41                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Senko, Anna K       14 BGSC-NE                59.91      59.83        
                  28.08       59.83 (31.75)                                        
  2 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.00    1:00.75        
                  28.53     1:00.75 (32.22)                                        
  3 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           1:01.94    1:00.98        
                  28.62     1:00.98 (32.36)                                        
  4 Hindman, Sloane S   14 TAC-NJ               1:04.25    1:02.94        
                  29.31     1:02.94 (33.63)                                        
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           1:04.58    1:03.05        
                  29.53     1:03.05 (33.52)                                        
  6 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           1:03.32    1:03.87        
                  29.55     1:03.87 (34.32)                                        
  7 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  13 BGSC-NE              1:05.69    1:04.20        
                  30.23     1:04.20 (33.97)                                        
  8 Hurley, Christina   14 BGSC-NE              1:02.99    1:05.06        
                  30.24     1:05.06 (34.82)                                        
  9 Zucco, Rachel A     13 TAC-NJ               1:05.86    1:05.42        
                  30.09     1:05.42 (35.33)                                        
 10 Doolin, Jenny R     14 BGSC-NE              1:04.64    1:06.35        
                  30.77     1:06.35 (35.58)                                        
 11 Ashenfelter, Kathe  14 BGSC-NE              1:06.79    1:06.43        
                  30.32     1:06.43 (36.11)                                        
 12 Burkey, Cece G      14 BGSC-NE              1:06.78    1:07.68        
                  32.04     1:07.68 (35.64)                                        
 13 Perrotto, Gina M    13 TAC-NJ               1:08.33    1:07.95        
                  31.76     1:07.95 (36.19)                                        
 14 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           1:07.46    1:08.08        
                  32.01     1:08.08 (36.07)                                        
 15 Senko, Grace E      14 BGSC-NE              1:07.53    1:08.15        
                  31.52     1:08.15 (36.63)                                        
 16 Surjaputra, Meta E  13 BGSC-NE              1:09.06    1:09.86        
                  32.57     1:09.86 (37.29)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.61                   
 11 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               1:05.71                   
 13 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               1:06.13                   
 14 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            1:06.36                   
 21 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            1:09.51                   
 22 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.17                   
 23 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:10.96                   
 24 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.28                   
 25 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            1:11.41                   
 26 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:11.93                   
 27 Harrison, Jessica   14 BGSC-NE              1:11.99                   
 28 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.11                   
 29 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.68                   
 30 Scott, Allison C    13 BGSC-NE              1:12.99                   
 31 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.05                   
 32 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.16                   
 33 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.77                   
 34 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           1:16.80                   
 35 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.85                   
 36 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR           1:19.08                   
 37 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:19.13                   
 38 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR        1:22.42                   
 -- Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR             DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.65    2:10.06         20  
                  28.80     1:01.51 (32.71)     1:35.41 (33.90)     2:10.06 (34.65)
  2 Senko, Anna K       14 BGSC-NE              2:12.07    2:10.08         17  
                  28.88     1:01.84 (32.96)     1:35.52 (33.68)     2:10.08 (34.56)
  3 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:14.93    2:16.48         16  
                  29.84     1:03.57 (33.73)     1:39.29 (35.72)     2:16.48 (37.19)
  4 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.04    2:19.74         15  
                  30.32     1:05.08 (34.76)     1:42.23 (37.15)     2:19.74 (37.51)
  5 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           2:22.45    2:21.21         13  
                  30.16     1:05.01 (34.85)     1:42.44 (37.43)     2:21.21 (38.77)
  6 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            2:22.72    2:21.42         14  
                  30.94     1:07.01 (36.07)     1:43.89 (36.88)     2:21.42 (37.53)
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:25.74    2:23.52         12  
                  31.87     1:08.02 (36.15)     1:45.61 (37.59)     2:23.52 (37.91)
  8 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           2:27.35    2:25.62         11  
                  32.11     1:09.26 (37.15)     1:47.55 (38.29)     2:25.62 (38.07)
  9 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           2:29.00    2:28.33          9  
                  32.55     1:10.22 (37.67)     1:50.15 (39.93)     2:28.33 (38.18)
 10 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.29    2:30.62          7  
                  33.18     1:12.01 (38.83)     1:51.39 (39.38)     2:30.62 (39.23)
 11 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:35.13    2:35.27          6  
                  34.59     1:14.46 (39.87)     1:55.42 (40.96)     2:35.27 (39.85)
 12 Hurley, Christina   14 BGSC-NE              2:27.70    2:37.31          5  
                  33.29     1:13.52 (40.23)     1:55.65 (42.13)     2:37.31 (41.66)
 13 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.08    2:37.54          4  
 14 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            2:42.19    2:37.57        
                  34.06     1:14.86 (40.80)     1:56.58 (41.72)     2:37.57 (40.99)
 15 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            2:40.05    2:37.81          3  
                  32.90     1:11.45 (38.55)     1:53.08 (41.63)     2:37.81 (44.73)
 16 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:40.73    2:39.74          2  
                  34.03     1:14.33 (40.30)     1:56.97 (42.64)     2:39.74 (42.77)
Preliminaries
 14 Ferlo, Emily E      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.61                   
 18 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.37                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.97    2:13.89         20  
                  28.59     1:04.09 (35.50)     1:43.78 (39.69)     2:13.89 (30.11)
  2 Fittin, Carolyn C   13 TAC-NJ               2:17.90    2:15.71         17  
                  28.18     1:01.59 (33.41)     1:44.85 (43.26)     2:15.71 (30.86)
  3 Zucco, Rachel A     13 TAC-NJ               2:19.78    2:18.42         16  
                  29.79     1:07.38 (37.59)     1:46.40 (39.02)     2:18.42 (32.02)
  4 Le, Amanda D        14 BGSC-NE              2:19.19    2:18.53         15  
                  30.68     1:08.33 (37.65)     1:46.62 (38.29)     2:18.53 (31.91)
  5 Hindman, Sloane S   14 TAC-NJ               2:21.98    2:19.35         14  
                  29.02     1:05.33 (36.31)     1:48.01 (42.68)     2:19.35 (31.34)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           2:22.18    2:21.60         13  
                  30.50     1:08.57 (38.07)     1:51.04 (42.47)     2:21.60 (30.56)
  7 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           2:21.35    2:22.00         12  
                  31.29     1:07.75 (36.46)     1:50.48 (42.73)     2:22.00 (31.52)
  8 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.87    2:23.40         11  
                  29.92     1:10.16 (40.24)     1:50.60 (40.44)     2:23.40 (32.80)
  9 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               2:26.03    2:23.48          9  
                  30.05     1:05.96 (35.91)     1:49.80 (43.84)     2:23.48 (33.68)
 10 Doolin, Jenny R     14 BGSC-NE              2:25.17    2:24.01          7  
                  30.39     1:08.75 (38.36)     1:52.34 (43.59)     2:24.01 (31.67)
 11 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.71    2:24.43          6  
                  32.50     1:10.66 (38.16)     1:51.39 (40.73)     2:24.43 (33.04)
 12 DiMaggio, Dorea L   14 TAC-NJ               2:25.78    2:25.36          5  
                  32.68     1:11.74 (39.06)     1:52.31 (40.57)     2:25.36 (33.05)
 13 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               2:25.21    2:25.59          4  
                  32.13     1:09.52 (37.39)     1:55.06 (45.54)     2:25.59 (30.53)
 14 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:26.74    2:26.53          3  
                  32.61     1:10.58 (37.97)     1:54.27 (43.69)     2:26.53 (32.26)
 15 Harrison, Jessica   14 BGSC-NE              2:27.31    2:26.60          2  
                  33.06     1:10.19 (37.13)     1:53.85 (43.66)     2:26.60 (32.75)
 16 Smith, Nicole       14 TAC-NJ               2:27.14    2:27.67          1  
                  33.44     1:11.48 (38.04)     1:54.15 (42.67)     2:27.67 (33.52)
Preliminaries
 17 Senko, Grace E      14 BGSC-NE              2:27.71                   
 18 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               2:27.88                   
 19 Liu, Nina C         14 BGSC-NE              2:28.45                   
 20 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  13 BGSC-NE              2:28.76                   
 21 Scott, Allison C    13 BGSC-NE              2:29.17                   
 22 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            2:29.72                   
 23 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR               2:30.75                   
 24 Surjaputra, Meta E  13 BGSC-NE              2:30.97                   
 25 Perrotto, Gina M    13 TAC-NJ               2:31.69                   
 25 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.69                   
 27 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:31.83                   
 28 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.05                   
 29 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:32.20                   
 30 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR           2:32.24                   
 31 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.41                   
 32 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:35.06                   
 33 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.11                   
 34 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            2:35.94                   
 35 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:36.39                   
 36 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            2:36.47                   
 37 Ferlo, Emily E      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.07                   
 38 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              2:38.51                   
 39 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ               2:38.90                   
 40 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               2:39.34                   
 41 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.84                   
 42 Wall, Abby          14 TAC-NJ               2:44.06                   
 43 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:44.19                   
 44 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               2:44.70                   
 45 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.81                   
 46 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:45.02                   
 47 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           2:45.70                   
 48 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR           2:51.80                   
 49 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:53.43                   
 50 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.22                   
 51 Freed, Katie M      13 West Point-MR        3:18.71                   
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tocci, Francesca L  16 BGSC-NE                24.88      24.92        
  2 Biro, Holly T       17 TAC-NJ                 25.16      25.37        
  3 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR             25.57      25.70        
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR             25.46      25.71        
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR             26.17      25.92        
  6 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR             26.50      26.24        
  7 Golovkina, Ksenia   17 BGSC-NE                26.48      26.25        
  8 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR             26.79      26.29        
  9 Zucco, Rachel A     13 TAC-NJ                 26.45      26.30        
 10 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR             26.46      26.34        
 11 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR             26.76      26.59        
 12 Ashenfelter, Perry  15 BGSC-NE                26.60      26.63        
 13 Zucco, Julia A      15 TAC-NJ                 26.53      26.75        
 14 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR           26.56      26.86        
 14 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR             26.58      26.86        
 16 Evans, Molly        16 TAC-NJ                 26.51      27.16        
Preliminaries
  5 Levine, Kimberly A  17 MSC-MR                 25.98                   
  9 Ha, Alyssa J        18 Middies-MR             26.47                   
 19 Jakubek, Anna A     15 MWSC-MR                26.85                   
 20 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR             26.91                   
 21 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR          26.93                   
 22 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR           27.05                   
 23 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR             27.13                   
 24 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR             27.28                   
 25 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR                 27.31                   
 26 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.33                   
 27 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           27.45                   
 28 Mansfield, Ariel C  16 UNTAC-NJ               27.59                   
 28 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR           27.59                   
 30 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.65                   
 31 Serafin, Cory N     17 TAC-NJ                 27.69                   
 32 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR                 27.73                   
 33 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR           27.81                   
 34 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR           27.89                   
 35 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR           27.94                   
 36 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR           28.02                   
 37 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR          28.09                   
 38 Peters, Lindsay M   16 TAC-NJ                 28.17                   
 39 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR           28.27                   
 40 King, Colleen C     15 MWSC-MR                28.30                   
 41 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR             28.32                   
 42 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR                 28.43                   
 43 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.47                   
 44 DiMaggio, Luci R    16 TAC-NJ                 28.80                   
 45 Surjaputra, Michel  18 BGSC-NE                28.86                   
 46 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR          29.08                   
 47 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR             29.85                   
 48 Gulotta, Christina  17 TAC-NJ                 29.87                   
 49 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR          29.90                   
 50 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR          30.17                   
 51 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR           30.75                   
 52 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR          31.78                   
 53 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR           32.62                   
 54 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR          32.73                   
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tocci, Francesca L  16 BGSC-NE                54.24      53.90         20  
                  26.40       53.90 (27.50)                                        
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR             55.36      54.09         17  
                  26.30       54.09 (27.79)                                        
  3 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR           54.19      54.57         16  
                  26.02       54.57 (28.55)                                        
  4 Biro, Holly T       17 TAC-NJ                 55.49      55.33         15  
                  26.46       55.33 (28.87)                                        
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR             55.60      55.42         14  
                  26.75       55.42 (28.67)                                        
  6 Levine, Kimberly A  17 MSC-MR                 55.63      55.57         13  
                  26.93       55.57 (28.64)                                        
  7 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR             55.72      55.82         12  
                  26.88       55.82 (28.94)                                        
  8 Ha, Alyssa J        18 Middies-MR             57.09      56.37         11  
                  27.78       56.37 (28.59)                                        
  9 Ha, Kathryn C       16 Middies-MR             55.83      56.93          9  
                  27.70       56.93 (29.23)                                        
 10 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR             57.15      57.15          7  
                  27.64       57.15 (29.51)                                        
 11 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR             58.32      57.28          6  
                  28.02       57.28 (29.26)                                        
 12 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR             58.36      57.49          5  
                  27.65       57.49 (29.84)                                        
 13 Zucco, Julia A      15 TAC-NJ                 57.55      57.58          4  
                  28.19       57.58 (29.39)                                        
 14 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR             58.16      57.67          3  
                  27.93       57.67 (29.74)                                        
 15 Carlson, Brigit C   16 TAC-NJ                 58.20      58.04          2  
                  27.86       58.04 (30.18)                                        
 16 Golovkina, Ksenia   17 BGSC-NE                57.62      58.49          1  
                  27.65       58.49 (30.84)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lynch, Katie K      15 Sharks-CT              57.02                   
 14 Farrar, Chloe B     16 MSC-MR                 58.14                   
 19 Ashenfelter, Perry  15 BGSC-NE                58.41                   
 20 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR           58.55                   
 21 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ                 58.80                   
 22 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR             58.81                   
 23 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           59.01                   
 24 Evans, Molly        16 TAC-NJ                 59.15                   
 25 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           59.35                   
 25 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR           59.35                   
 27 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR           59.44                   
 28 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR           59.59                   
 29 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR             59.69                   
 30 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR             59.77                   
 31 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               1:00.03                   
 31 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.03                   
 33 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           1:00.16                   
 34 Van Leeuwen, Carri  15 Sharks-CT            1:00.21                   
 35 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.37                   
 36 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:00.51                   
 37 Mansfield, Ariel C  16 UNTAC-NJ             1:00.63                   
 38 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.87                   
 38 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           1:00.87                   
 40 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:00.89                   
 41 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               1:00.96                   
 42 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:01.26                   
 43 DiMaggio, Luci R    16 TAC-NJ               1:01.64                   
 44 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        1:01.77                   
 45 Serafin, Cory N     17 TAC-NJ               1:01.78                   
 46 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.92                   
 47 Surjaputra, Michel  18 BGSC-NE              1:02.42                   
 47 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.42                   
 49 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:03.06                   
 50 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.22                   
 51 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        1:04.85                   
 52 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.87                   
 53 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        1:05.33                   
 54 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           1:05.41                   
 55 Gulotta, Christina  17 TAC-NJ               1:05.82                   
 56 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:06.52                   
 57 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        1:08.19                   
 58 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        1:09.03                   
 59 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.88                   
 60 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        1:15.07                   
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.70    1:56.74        
                  26.46       55.96 (29.50)     1:26.22 (30.26)     1:56.74 (30.52)
  2 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR           2:01.06    1:58.36        
                  27.58       57.48 (29.90)     1:28.23 (30.75)     1:58.36 (30.13)
  3 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:59.04    1:58.49        
                  27.46       57.24 (29.78)     1:28.33 (31.09)     1:58.49 (30.16)
  4 Biro, Holly T       17 TAC-NJ               2:00.57    2:00.20        
                  27.09       57.10 (30.01)     1:28.61 (31.51)     2:00.20 (31.59)
  5 Rogers, Stacey B    15 Middies-MR           2:01.57    2:02.10        
                  28.73       59.60 (30.87)     1:30.91 (31.31)     2:02.10 (31.19)
  6 Zucco, Julia A      15 TAC-NJ               2:03.23    2:02.45        
                  28.02       59.15 (31.13)     1:31.22 (32.07)     2:02.45 (31.23)
  7 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           2:01.45    2:02.91        
                  28.32       58.99 (30.67)     1:30.91 (31.92)     2:02.91 (32.00)
  8 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.01    2:03.65        
                  28.52       59.45 (30.93)     1:31.59 (32.14)     2:03.65 (32.06)
  9 Ashenfelter, Perry  15 BGSC-NE              2:05.35    2:04.92        
                  28.58     1:00.32 (31.74)     1:32.88 (32.56)     2:04.92 (32.04)
 10 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.77    2:05.14        
                  29.20     1:00.93 (31.73)     1:33.41 (32.48)     2:05.14 (31.73)
 11 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ               2:05.49    2:05.53        
                  28.61     1:00.27 (31.66)     1:33.07 (32.80)     2:05.53 (32.46)
 12 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR           2:07.41    2:05.57        
                  29.41     1:00.98 (31.57)     1:33.71 (32.73)     2:05.57 (31.86)
 13 Carlson, Brigit C   16 TAC-NJ               2:07.47    2:05.71        
                  28.70     1:00.54 (31.84)     1:33.36 (32.82)     2:05.71 (32.35)
 14 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:04.55    2:07.01        
                  29.01     1:00.91 (31.90)     1:34.00 (33.09)     2:07.01 (33.01)
 15 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.13    2:08.52        
                  29.30     1:02.20 (32.90)     1:35.68 (33.48)     2:08.52 (32.84)
 16 Surjaputra, Michel  18 BGSC-NE              2:08.03    2:11.20        
                  30.21     1:02.96 (32.75)     1:36.84 (33.88)     2:11.20 (34.36)
Preliminaries
  2 Ha, Kathryn C       16 Middies-MR           1:59.85                   
  8 Ha, Alyssa J        18 Middies-MR           2:02.72                   
 10 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               2:03.41                   
 11 O'Keefe, Brenna M   15 MSC-MR               2:04.32                   
 15 Levine, Kimberly A  17 MSC-MR               2:05.52                   
 18 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               2:06.92                   
 22 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               2:08.06                   
 24 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:08.31                   
 25 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:08.51                   
 26 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.88                   
 27 Gilsey, Amanda R    15 TAC-NJ               2:09.03                   
 28 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.12                   
 29 Golovkina, Ksenia   17 BGSC-NE              2:09.36                   
 30 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.55                   
 31 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.42                   
 32 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:10.52                   
 33 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               2:10.88                   
 34 Mansfield, Ariel C  16 UNTAC-NJ             2:11.40                   
 35 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.83                   
 36 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               2:12.02                   
 37 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           2:12.09                   
 38 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.49                   
 39 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.52                   
 40 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR               2:14.10                   
 41 DiMaggio, Luci R    16 TAC-NJ               2:14.14                   
 42 Serafin, Cory N     17 TAC-NJ               2:14.68                   
 43 Leiner, Marissa N   17 MWSC-MR              2:14.96                   
 44 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.73                   
 45 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.74                   
 46 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:19.77                   
 47 Gulotta, Christina  17 TAC-NJ               2:23.15                   
 48 King, Colleen C     15 MWSC-MR              2:23.67                   
 49 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        2:23.75                   
 50 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           2:27.24                   
 51 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        2:29.74                   
 52 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        2:30.51                   
 53 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        2:30.94                   
 54 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        2:47.89                   
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stacey B    15 Middies-MR           5:08.28    5:08.61        
                  28.34       58.31 (29.97)     1:29.01 (30.70)     2:00.43 (31.42)
        2:31.71 (31.28)     3:03.01 (31.30)     3:34.76 (31.75)     4:06.47 (31.71)
        4:38.11 (31.64)     5:08.61 (30.50)                                        
  2 Burkey, Cece G      14 BGSC-NE              5:13.33    5:11.47        
                  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)     1:31.86 (31.53)     2:03.84 (31.98)
        2:35.96 (32.12)     3:07.36 (31.40)     3:38.55 (31.19)     4:10.06 (31.51)
        4:41.37 (31.31)     5:11.47 (30.10)                                        
  3 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.40    5:17.80        
                  27.28       58.43 (31.15)     1:30.78 (32.35)     2:03.58 (32.80)
        2:35.96 (32.38)     3:09.13 (33.17)     3:42.14 (33.01)     4:15.20 (33.06)
        4:46.82 (31.62)     5:17.80 (30.98)                                        
  4 Ha, Kathryn C       16 Middies-MR           5:08.66    5:18.57        
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)     1:32.76 (32.18)     2:05.21 (32.45)
        2:37.92 (32.71)     3:10.26 (32.34)     3:42.40 (32.14)     4:14.90 (32.50)
        4:47.28 (32.38)     5:18.57 (31.29)                                        
  5 Doolin, Jenny R     14 BGSC-NE              5:23.81    5:18.80        
                  28.62     1:00.53 (31.91)     1:33.32 (32.79)     2:05.88 (32.56)
        2:37.95 (32.07)     3:10.05 (32.10)     3:42.62 (32.57)     4:15.18 (32.56)
        4:47.13 (31.95)     5:18.80 (31.67)                                        
  6 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR           5:08.01    5:19.79        
                  29.13     1:00.88 (31.75)     1:33.32 (32.44)     2:05.72 (32.40)
        2:38.13 (32.41)     3:10.58 (32.45)     3:43.25 (32.67)     4:15.82 (32.57)
        4:48.44 (32.62)     5:19.79 (31.35)                                        
  7 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           5:16.57    5:19.86        
                  28.49       59.42 (30.93)     1:31.67 (32.25)     2:04.32 (32.65)
        2:37.13 (32.81)     3:09.90 (32.77)     3:42.73 (32.83)     4:15.61 (32.88)
        4:48.07 (32.46)     5:19.86 (31.79)                                        
  8 Zucco, Julia A      15 TAC-NJ               5:17.29    5:22.92        
                  28.86     1:01.32 (32.46)     1:33.74 (32.42)     2:06.55 (32.81)
        2:39.28 (32.73)     3:12.27 (32.99)     3:45.30 (33.03)     4:18.41 (33.11)
        4:51.13 (32.72)     5:22.92 (31.79)                                        
  9 Tocci, Francesca L  16 BGSC-NE              5:26.41    5:24.31        
                  28.72     1:00.32 (31.60)     1:32.95 (32.63)     2:05.69 (32.74)
        2:38.31 (32.62)     3:10.78 (32.47)     3:44.17 (33.39)     4:17.77 (33.60)
        4:51.51 (33.74)     5:24.31 (32.80)                                        
 10 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           5:13.94    5:26.55        
                  29.56     1:01.72 (32.16)     1:34.77 (33.05)     2:07.86 (33.09)
        2:41.01 (33.15)     3:14.34 (33.33)     3:47.68 (33.34)     4:20.76 (33.08)
        4:53.97 (33.21)     5:26.55 (32.58)                                        
 11 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.59    5:28.77        
                  29.90     1:02.55 (32.65)     1:35.45 (32.90)     2:08.70 (33.25)
        2:42.15 (33.45)     3:15.53 (33.38)     3:49.06 (33.53)     4:22.60 (33.54)
        4:56.07 (33.47)     5:28.77 (32.70)                                        
 12 Biro, Holly T       17 TAC-NJ               5:30.01    5:29.28        
                  28.35     1:00.50 (32.15)     1:33.80 (33.30)     2:07.40 (33.60)
        2:41.14 (33.74)     3:15.01 (33.87)     3:48.79 (33.78)     4:22.96 (34.17)
        4:57.30 (34.34)     5:29.28 (31.98)                                        
 13 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           5:23.06    5:29.33        
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:37.24 (33.63)     2:10.56 (33.32)
        2:44.07 (33.51)     3:17.41 (33.34)     3:50.72 (33.31)     4:23.79 (33.07)
        4:57.07 (33.28)     5:29.33 (32.26)                                        
 14 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR           5:29.61    5:29.51        
                  30.39     1:02.80 (32.41)     1:36.25 (33.45)     2:10.22 (33.97)
        2:43.76 (33.54)     3:17.52 (33.76)     3:51.00 (33.48)     4:24.39 (33.39)
        4:57.72 (33.33)     5:29.51 (31.79)                                        
 15 Ha, Alyssa J        18 Middies-MR           5:29.89    5:29.56        
                  29.71     1:02.04 (32.33)     1:35.51 (33.47)     2:09.64 (34.13)
        2:43.68 (34.04)     3:18.07 (34.39)     3:50.79 (32.72)     4:23.88 (33.09)
        4:57.49 (33.61)     5:29.56 (32.07)                                        
 16 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           5:34.53    5:30.06        
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:32.67 (32.60)     2:06.12 (33.45)
        2:39.75 (33.63)     3:13.43 (33.68)     3:47.48 (34.05)     4:21.69 (34.21)
        4:56.35 (34.66)     5:30.06 (33.71)                                        
 17 Fittin, Carolyn C   13 TAC-NJ               5:35.57    5:30.51        
                  28.72     1:01.68 (32.96)     1:35.63 (33.95)     2:09.32 (33.69)
        2:42.96 (33.64)     3:17.16 (34.20)     3:51.23 (34.07)     4:25.02 (33.79)
        4:58.25 (33.23)     5:30.51 (32.26)                                        
 18 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  13 BGSC-NE              5:33.02    5:30.72        
                  29.21     1:02.20 (32.99)     1:36.16 (33.96)     2:10.32 (34.16)
        2:44.99 (34.67)     3:18.45 (33.46)     3:52.21 (33.76)     4:25.71 (33.50)
        4:58.99 (33.28)     5:30.72 (31.73)                                        
 19 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           5:35.57    5:32.10        
                  29.50     1:02.17 (32.67)     1:36.17 (34.00)     2:10.38 (34.21)
        2:44.86 (34.48)     3:19.18 (34.32)     3:53.69 (34.51)     4:27.32 (33.63)
        4:59.85 (32.53)     5:32.10 (32.25)                                        
 20 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.92    5:32.83        
                  30.27     1:02.83 (32.56)     1:36.58 (33.75)     2:10.77 (34.19)
        2:45.02 (34.25)     3:18.88 (33.86)     3:52.82 (33.94)     4:26.46 (33.64)
        5:00.24 (33.78)     5:32.83 (32.59)                                        
 21 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.12    5:32.84        
                  30.64     1:03.57 (32.93)     1:37.20 (33.63)     2:11.07 (33.87)
        2:44.78 (33.71)     3:18.07 (33.29)     3:51.50 (33.43)     4:25.43 (33.93)
        4:59.66 (34.23)     5:32.84 (33.18)                                        
 22 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.82    5:34.51        
                  29.28     1:02.01 (32.73)     1:35.28 (33.27)     2:09.30 (34.02)
        2:43.58 (34.28)     3:18.03 (34.45)     3:52.62 (34.59)     4:27.17 (34.55)
        5:01.40 (34.23)     5:34.51 (33.11)                                        
 23 Carlson, Brigit C   16 TAC-NJ               5:39.91    5:35.09        
                  29.46     1:03.15 (33.69)     1:37.95 (34.80)     2:12.20 (34.25)
        2:47.14 (34.94)     3:21.65 (34.51)     3:55.46 (33.81)     4:28.59 (33.13)
        5:03.49 (34.90)     5:35.09 (31.60)                                        
 24 Surjaputra, Michel  18 BGSC-NE              5:43.10    5:35.51        
                  30.82     1:04.37 (33.55)     1:38.50 (34.13)     2:12.28 (33.78)
        2:46.06 (33.78)     3:19.73 (33.67)     3:54.20 (34.47)     4:29.42 (35.22)
        5:03.08 (33.66)     5:35.51 (32.43)                                        
 25 Ashenfelter, Perry  15 BGSC-NE              6:02.42    5:35.58        
                  29.30     1:02.22 (32.92)     1:36.36 (34.14)     2:10.91 (34.55)
        2:44.99 (34.08)     3:19.93 (34.94)     3:54.14 (34.21)     4:28.64 (34.50)
        5:02.86 (34.22)     5:35.58 (32.72)                                        
 26 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           5:31.92    5:36.55        
                  30.49     1:04.11 (33.62)     1:38.31 (34.20)     2:12.62 (34.31)
        2:47.08 (34.46)     3:21.24 (34.16)     3:55.72 (34.48)     4:29.61 (33.89)
        5:03.18 (33.57)     5:36.55 (33.37)                                        
 27 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           5:33.92    5:37.42        
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)     1:36.92 (33.77)     2:10.88 (33.96)
        2:44.99 (34.11)     3:19.61 (34.62)     3:54.08 (34.47)     4:28.88 (34.80)
        5:03.67 (34.79)     5:37.42 (33.75)                                        
 28 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        6:00.00    5:38.25        
                  30.85     1:05.05 (34.20)     1:39.05 (34.00)     2:13.79 (34.74)
        2:47.85 (34.06)     3:22.43 (34.58)     3:56.79 (34.36)     4:31.21 (34.42)
        5:05.29 (34.08)     5:38.25 (32.96)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           5:30.05    5:39.31        
                  30.79     1:04.10 (33.31)     1:38.46 (34.36)     2:12.97 (34.51)
        2:47.31 (34.34)     3:21.51 (34.20)     3:56.05 (34.54)     4:30.59 (34.54)
        5:05.08 (34.49)     5:39.31 (34.23)                                        
 30 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         5:26.79    5:39.65        
                  28.71     1:01.39 (32.68)     1:36.55 (35.16)     2:11.80 (35.25)
        2:45.87 (34.07)     3:20.40 (34.53)     3:55.76 (35.36)     4:30.91 (35.15)
        5:05.89 (34.98)     5:39.65 (33.76)                                        
 31 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ               5:35.22    5:40.37        
                  29.12     1:01.88 (32.76)     1:36.02 (34.14)     2:10.79 (34.77)
        2:45.76 (34.97)     3:20.95 (35.19)     3:56.30 (35.35)     4:31.19 (34.89)
        5:06.30 (35.11)     5:40.37 (34.07)                                        
 32 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           5:39.95    5:40.53        
                  30.59     1:04.45 (33.86)     1:38.86 (34.41)     2:12.95 (34.09)
        2:47.54 (34.59)     3:22.10 (34.56)     3:56.50 (34.40)     4:31.24 (34.74)
        5:06.15 (34.91)     5:40.53 (34.38)                                        
 33 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           5:31.79    5:41.42        
                  30.68     1:04.13 (33.45)     1:38.61 (34.48)     2:13.39 (34.78)
        2:48.48 (35.09)     3:23.11 (34.63)     3:57.86 (34.75)     4:32.79 (34.93)
        5:07.50 (34.71)     5:41.42 (33.92)                                        
 34 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            5:26.69    5:42.52        
                  30.42     1:04.43 (34.01)     1:38.54 (34.11)     2:12.53 (33.99)
        2:47.31 (34.78)     3:21.57 (34.26)     3:57.47 (35.90)     4:32.16 (34.69)
        5:08.20 (36.04)     5:42.52 (34.32)                                        
 35 Gilsey, Amanda R    15 TAC-NJ               5:53.58    5:42.80        
                  30.23     1:03.57 (33.34)     1:38.18 (34.61)     2:13.23 (35.05)
        2:48.93 (35.70)     3:24.22 (35.29)     3:59.49 (35.27)     4:34.37 (34.88)
        5:08.94 (34.57)     5:42.80 (33.86)                                        
 36 Ashenfelter, Kathe  14 BGSC-NE              6:06.00    5:43.24        
                  30.24     1:04.07 (33.83)     1:38.76 (34.69)     2:13.99 (35.23)
        2:48.71 (34.72)     3:23.65 (34.94)     3:58.78 (35.13)     4:34.26 (35.48)
        5:09.56 (35.30)     5:43.24 (33.68)                                        
 37 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           5:44.46    5:43.62        
                  31.58     1:05.69 (34.11)     1:40.82 (35.13)     2:16.49 (35.67)
        2:51.43 (34.94)     3:26.47 (35.04)     4:01.94 (35.47)     4:36.24 (34.30)
        5:10.67 (34.43)     5:43.62 (32.95)                                        
 38 Zucco, Rachel A     13 TAC-NJ               5:34.85    5:44.65        
                  29.08     1:02.02 (32.94)     1:36.42 (34.40)     2:11.18 (34.76)
        2:46.31 (35.13)     3:21.82 (35.51)     3:57.78 (35.96)     4:33.79 (36.01)
        5:09.74 (35.95)     5:44.65 (34.91)                                        
 39 Delnero, Julia R    12 TAC-NJ               5:37.88    5:45.28        
                  31.16     1:04.95 (33.79)     1:39.87 (34.92)     2:15.23 (35.36)
        2:50.64 (35.41)     3:25.76 (35.12)     4:01.51 (35.75)     4:36.80 (35.29)
        5:11.18 (34.38)     5:45.28 (34.10)                                        
 40 Senko, Grace E      14 BGSC-NE              5:46.70    5:48.04        
                  30.49     1:04.85 (34.36)     1:39.96 (35.11)     2:15.03 (35.07)
        2:50.54 (35.51)     3:26.04 (35.50)     4:01.39 (35.35)     4:37.45 (36.06)
        5:13.41 (35.96)     5:48.04 (34.63)                                        
 41 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:58.39    5:49.52        
                  31.63     1:06.09 (34.46)     1:41.53 (35.44)     2:17.36 (35.83)
        2:53.05 (35.69)     3:28.88 (35.83)     4:04.65 (35.77)     4:40.26 (35.61)
        5:15.35 (35.09)     5:49.52 (34.17)                                        
 42 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           5:50.53    5:49.89        
                  31.01     1:04.94 (33.93)     1:39.53 (34.59)     2:14.99 (35.46)
        2:50.64 (35.65)     3:26.66 (36.02)     4:02.93 (36.27)     4:39.58 (36.65)
        5:15.81 (36.23)     5:49.89 (34.08)                                        
 43 Golovkina, Ksenia   17 BGSC-NE              5:52.27    5:50.88        
                  28.64     1:01.48 (32.84)     1:36.54 (35.06)     2:12.49 (35.95)
        2:49.58 (37.09)     3:26.40 (36.82)     4:03.47 (37.07)     4:40.70 (37.23)
        5:17.09 (36.39)     5:50.88 (33.79)                                        
 44 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR                NT    5:54.56        
                  30.20     1:04.92 (34.72)     1:40.67 (35.75)     2:17.48 (36.81)
        2:54.24 (36.76)     3:30.85 (36.61)     4:07.80 (36.95)     4:44.55 (36.75)
        5:19.79 (35.24)     5:54.56 (34.77)                                        
 45 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              5:36.62    5:56.15        
                  30.32     1:05.73 (35.41)     1:42.70 (36.97)     2:19.12 (36.42)
        2:56.49 (37.37)     3:33.90 (37.41)     4:10.81 (36.91)     4:46.94 (36.13)
        5:23.20 (36.26)     5:56.15 (32.95)                                        
 46 Scott, Allison C    13 BGSC-NE              5:58.59    5:56.45        
                  31.65     1:06.95 (35.30)     1:43.45 (36.50)     2:20.13 (36.68)
        2:56.26 (36.13)     3:32.85 (36.59)     4:09.38 (36.53)     4:46.20 (36.82)
        5:22.04 (35.84)     5:56.45 (34.41)                                        
 47 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR           6:03.03    5:57.22        
                  31.26     1:07.33 (36.07)     1:44.95 (37.62)     2:22.76 (37.81)
        2:59.32 (36.56)     3:35.55 (36.23)     4:12.79 (37.24)     4:48.23 (35.44)
        5:23.14 (34.91)     5:57.22 (34.08)                                        
 48 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            5:48.00    5:58.92        
                  31.99     1:06.26 (34.27)     1:41.13 (34.87)     2:16.41 (35.28)
        2:51.87 (35.46)     3:27.67 (35.80)     4:05.93 (38.26)     4:44.24 (38.31)
        5:23.37 (39.13)     5:58.92 (35.55)                                        
 49 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.00    5:59.80        
                  32.60     1:07.97 (35.37)     1:44.52 (36.55)     2:20.49 (35.97)
        2:57.22 (36.73)     3:33.84 (36.62)     4:10.90 (37.06)     4:47.21 (36.31)
        5:24.16 (36.95)     5:59.80 (35.64)                                        
 50 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         6:17.24    6:00.76        
                  30.93     1:06.85 (35.92)     1:44.45 (37.60)     2:21.40 (36.95)
        2:58.54 (37.14)     3:35.11 (36.57)     4:12.16 (37.05)     4:49.21 (37.05)
        5:25.61 (36.40)     6:00.76 (35.15)                                        
 51 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           5:56.63    6:02.50        
                  31.56     1:06.82 (35.26)     1:42.87 (36.05)     2:19.92 (37.05)
        2:57.83 (37.91)     3:34.71 (36.88)     4:12.31 (37.60)     4:50.48 (38.17)
        5:26.78 (36.30)     6:02.50 (35.72)                                        
 52 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         6:02.04    6:04.28        
                  31.24     1:06.39 (35.15)     1:42.31 (35.92)     2:19.62 (37.31)
        2:56.68 (37.06)     3:33.47 (36.79)     4:11.85 (38.38)     4:48.71 (36.86)
        5:26.73 (38.02)     6:04.28 (37.55)                                        
 53 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            6:10.46    6:07.27        
                  32.52     1:08.64 (36.12)     1:45.89 (37.25)     2:23.47 (37.58)
        3:01.37 (37.90)     3:38.90 (37.53)     4:17.11 (38.21)     4:55.08 (37.97)
        5:32.03 (36.95)     6:07.27 (35.24)                                        
 54 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         6:13.73    6:07.92        
                  31.41     1:06.67 (35.26)     1:44.04 (37.37)     2:22.66 (38.62)
        3:00.90 (38.24)     3:38.85 (37.95)     4:16.87 (38.02)     4:54.71 (37.84)
        5:32.30 (37.59)     6:07.92 (35.62)                                        
 55 Diaz, Kristina M    14 TAC-NJ               6:17.06    6:08.05        
                  32.02     1:07.65 (35.63)     1:44.84 (37.19)     2:22.67 (37.83)
        3:00.25 (37.58)     3:37.64 (37.39)     4:15.58 (37.94)     4:53.39 (37.81)
        5:31.67 (38.28)     6:08.05 (36.38)                                        
 56 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              6:06.64    6:15.75        
                  32.82     1:10.39 (37.57)     1:48.50 (38.11)     2:26.86 (38.36)
        3:05.80 (38.94)     3:45.94 (40.14)     4:24.96 (39.02)     5:02.71 (37.75)
        5:39.76 (37.05)     6:15.75 (35.99)                                        
 57 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              5:57.46    6:16.34        
                  33.15     1:09.28 (36.13)     1:46.47 (37.19)     2:24.20 (37.73)
        3:02.04 (37.84)     3:40.55 (38.51)     4:19.54 (38.99)     4:58.82 (39.28)
        5:38.34 (39.52)     6:16.34 (38.00)                                        
 58 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        6:45.00    6:20.80        
                  34.11     1:12.77 (38.66)     1:51.94 (39.17)     2:31.37 (39.43)
        3:11.10 (39.73)     3:49.92 (38.82)     4:29.28 (39.36)     5:07.56 (38.28)
        5:44.48 (36.92)     6:20.80 (36.32)                                        
 59 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           6:43.62    6:25.84        
                  32.94     1:11.01 (38.07)     1:50.41 (39.40)     2:30.29 (39.88)
        3:09.71 (39.42)     3:50.10 (40.39)     4:29.45 (39.35)     5:09.96 (40.51)
        5:49.46 (39.50)     6:25.84 (36.38)                                        
 60 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           6:30.67    6:37.78        
                  33.66     1:12.24 (38.58)     1:52.33 (40.09)     2:32.86 (40.53)
        3:13.49 (40.63)     3:54.31 (40.82)     4:35.77 (41.46)     5:17.53 (41.76)
        5:58.80 (41.27)     6:37.78 (38.98)                                        
 61 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           6:56.28    6:38.75        
                  34.45     1:12.56 (38.11)     1:52.05 (39.49)     2:31.98 (39.93)
        3:13.39 (41.41)     3:53.71 (40.32)     4:35.06 (41.35)     5:16.25 (41.19)
        5:57.85 (41.60)     6:38.75 (40.90)                                        
 62 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        7:07.55    6:43.07        
                  35.79     1:16.87 (41.08)     1:58.79 (41.92)     2:40.98 (42.19)
        3:22.70 (41.72)     4:02.97 (40.27)     4:43.74 (40.77)     5:24.52 (40.78)
        6:04.70 (40.18)     6:43.07 (38.37)                                        
 63 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        6:56.75    6:46.47        
                  35.77     1:15.53 (39.76)     1:56.39 (40.86)     2:38.07 (41.68)
        3:19.37 (41.30)     4:01.51 (42.14)     4:43.44 (41.93)     5:25.95 (42.51)
        6:07.01 (41.06)     6:46.47 (39.46)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           1:02.31    1:00.40        
                  29.70     1:00.40 (30.70)                                        
  2 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           1:02.51    1:01.45        
                  29.80     1:01.45 (31.65)                                        
  3 Tocci, Francesca L  16 BGSC-NE              1:02.79    1:01.74        
                  30.42     1:01.74 (31.32)                                        
  4 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.82    1:02.59        
                  29.83     1:02.59 (32.76)                                        
  5 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.17    1:03.88        
                  31.07     1:03.88 (32.81)                                        
  6 Rogers, Stacey B    15 Middies-MR           1:04.71    1:04.09        
                  31.77     1:04.09 (32.32)                                        
  7 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           1:03.79    1:04.54        
                  31.88     1:04.54 (32.66)                                        
  8 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:04.51    1:05.51        
                  31.61     1:05.51 (33.90)                                        
  9 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           1:05.99    1:05.57        
                  32.50     1:05.57 (33.07)                                        
 10 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ               1:06.20    1:05.74        
                  32.18     1:05.74 (33.56)                                        
 11 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.85    1:06.01        
                  31.61     1:06.01 (34.40)                                        
 12 Carlson, Brigit C   16 TAC-NJ               1:05.84    1:06.36        
                  31.48     1:06.36 (34.88)                                        
 13 Santini, Alanna M   15 BGSC-NE              1:06.52    1:06.37        
                  32.56     1:06.37 (33.81)                                        
 14 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        1:06.53    1:06.49        
                  32.46     1:06.49 (34.03)                                        
 15 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           1:07.32    1:06.50        
                  31.97     1:06.50 (34.53)                                        
 16 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.48    1:06.64        
                  32.13     1:06.64 (34.51)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Ha, Kathryn C       16 Middies-MR           1:03.61                   
  9 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               1:05.27                   
 17 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               1:06.60                   
 18 O'Keefe, Brenna M   15 MSC-MR               1:06.69                   
 21 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.46                   
 22 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           1:07.80                   
 23 Gilsey, Amanda R    15 TAC-NJ               1:07.83                   
 24 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR               1:08.87                   
 25 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.98                   
 26 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.00                   
 27 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.83                   
 28 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.05                   
 29 Peters, Lindsay M   16 TAC-NJ               1:10.66                   
 30 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           1:10.87                   
 31 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           1:10.90                   
 32 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           1:11.64                   
 33 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.91                   
 34 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:12.11                   
 35 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.48                   
 36 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        1:13.06                   
 37 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        1:14.45                   
 38 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:14.52                   
 39 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        1:16.38                   
 40 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.52                   
 41 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.42                   
 42 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:20.23                   
 43 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.62                   
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:12.24    2:10.75         20  
                  30.60     1:03.50 (32.90)     1:37.40 (33.90)     2:10.75 (33.35)
  2 Ha, Kathryn C       16 Middies-MR           2:15.86    2:13.60         17  
                  31.85     1:05.37 (33.52)     1:39.60 (34.23)     2:13.60 (34.00)
  3 Rogers, Stacey B    15 Middies-MR           2:16.22    2:13.91         16  
                  32.46     1:06.04 (33.58)     1:40.19 (34.15)     2:13.91 (33.72)
  4 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:12.46    2:16.14         15  
                  32.07     1:05.62 (33.55)     1:40.74 (35.12)     2:16.14 (35.40)
  5 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               2:16.54    2:16.28         14  
                  32.30     1:06.83 (34.53)     1:41.86 (35.03)     2:16.28 (34.42)
  6 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ               2:22.39    2:18.71         13  
                  32.46     1:07.33 (34.87)     1:43.43 (36.10)     2:18.71 (35.28)
  7 Carlson, Brigit C   16 TAC-NJ               2:22.95    2:20.08         12  
                  31.98     1:07.56 (35.58)     1:44.26 (36.70)     2:20.08 (35.82)
  8 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               2:21.05    2:20.72         11  
                  33.02     1:08.32 (35.30)     1:44.82 (36.50)     2:20.72 (35.90)
  9 Santini, Alanna M   15 BGSC-NE              2:21.87    2:20.96          9  
                  33.07     1:08.88 (35.81)     1:45.02 (36.14)     2:20.96 (35.94)
 10 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.16    2:23.14          7  
                  33.13     1:09.06 (35.93)     1:45.98 (36.92)     2:23.14 (37.16)
 11 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.10    2:23.19          6  
                  32.45     1:08.54 (36.09)     1:46.27 (37.73)     2:23.19 (36.92)
 12 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.38    2:24.14          5  
                  32.49     1:08.81 (36.32)     1:46.03 (37.22)     2:24.14 (38.11)
 13 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.27    2:24.88          4  
                  33.50     1:10.11 (36.61)     1:48.11 (38.00)     2:24.88 (36.77)
 14 Mansfield, Ariel C  16 UNTAC-NJ             2:27.36    2:25.34          3  
                  33.85     1:10.62 (36.77)     1:48.06 (37.44)     2:25.34 (37.28)
 15 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           2:28.97    2:26.51          2  
                  34.16     1:11.80 (37.64)     1:49.08 (37.28)     2:26.51 (37.43)
Preliminaries
  6 O'Keefe, Brenna M   15 MSC-MR               2:17.70                   
Finals
 15 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           2:28.12                   
Preliminaries
 18 Van Leeuwen, Carri  15 Sharks-CT            2:29.55                   
 19 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:30.69                   
 20 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.48                   
 21 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:32.25                   
 22 Peters, Lindsay M   16 TAC-NJ               2:32.43                   
 23 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.48                   
 24 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.86                   
 25 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.99                   
 26 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        2:39.13                   
 27 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.45                   
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               1:10.41    1:09.45         20  
                  32.98     1:09.45 (36.47)                                        
  2 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           1:10.37    1:10.62         17  
                  32.77     1:10.62 (37.85)                                        
  3 Zucco, Rachel A     13 TAC-NJ               1:10.93    1:10.65         16  
                  32.95     1:10.65 (37.70)                                        
  4 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.16    1:10.77         15  
                  33.27     1:10.77 (37.50)                                        
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           1:11.43    1:11.25         14  
                  33.76     1:11.25 (37.49)                                        
  6 Golovkina, Ksenia   17 BGSC-NE              1:10.62    1:11.56         13  
                  33.21     1:11.56 (38.35)                                        
  7 Zucco, Julia A      15 TAC-NJ               1:11.60    1:12.04         12  
                  33.62     1:12.04 (38.42)                                        
  8 Farrar, Chloe B     16 MSC-MR               1:12.89    1:12.47         11  
                  33.97     1:12.47 (38.50)                                        
  9 Ha, Alyssa J        18 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:13.40          9  
                  34.92     1:13.40 (38.48)                                        
 10 DiMaggio, Luci R    16 TAC-NJ               1:12.30    1:14.03          7  
                  34.64     1:14.03 (39.39)                                        
 11 Santini, Alanna M   15 BGSC-NE              1:15.03    1:14.97          6  
                  35.71     1:14.97 (39.26)                                        
 12 Ashenfelter, Perry  15 BGSC-NE              1:16.95    1:16.55          5  
                  37.11     1:16.55 (39.44)                                        
 13 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.69    1:16.83          4  
                  36.37     1:16.83 (40.46)                                        
 14 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.75    1:17.36          3  
                  36.49     1:17.36 (40.87)                                        
 15 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.58    1:18.25          2  
                  37.73     1:18.25 (40.52)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Katie K      15 Sharks-CT            1:10.14                   
 11 Leiner, Marissa N   17 MWSC-MR              1:13.55                   
 12 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.12                   
Finals
 17 Evans, Molly        16 TAC-NJ               1:16.80                   
Preliminaries
 20 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:18.77                   
 21 Peters, Lindsay M   16 TAC-NJ               1:19.29                   
 22 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:19.52                   
 23 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT            1:19.58                   
 24 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:19.74                   
 25 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               1:20.64                   
 26 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:23.12                   
 27 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           1:23.23                   
 28 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        1:23.75                   
 29 Gulotta, Christina  17 TAC-NJ               1:24.00                   
 30 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.17                   
 31 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           1:26.01                   
 32 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        1:26.71                   
 33 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.45                   
 34 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.48                   
 35 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.74                   
 36 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        1:30.20                   
 37 Surjaputra, Michel  18 BGSC-NE              1:30.52                   
 38 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:30.88                   
 39 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        1:31.91                   
 40 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.25                   
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           2:31.13    2:29.78        
                  33.76     1:11.17 (37.41)     1:50.06 (38.89)     2:29.78 (39.72)
  2 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           2:34.57    2:30.49        
                  33.87     1:11.63 (37.76)     1:50.75 (39.12)     2:30.49 (39.74)
  3 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:39.67    2:37.59        
                  36.17     1:16.46 (40.29)     1:57.55 (41.09)     2:37.59 (40.04)
  4 Zucco, Julia A      15 TAC-NJ               2:36.18    2:38.90        
                  35.30     1:15.59 (40.29)     1:57.10 (41.51)     2:38.90 (41.80)
  5 Santini, Alanna M   15 BGSC-NE              2:38.82    2:39.20        
                  36.22     1:16.57 (40.35)     1:57.76 (41.19)     2:39.20 (41.44)
  6 Rogers, Stacey B    15 Middies-MR           2:42.77    2:40.86        
                  37.29     1:17.75 (40.46)     1:59.73 (41.98)     2:40.86 (41.13)
  7 Gilsey, Amanda R    15 TAC-NJ               2:43.12    2:41.74        
                  36.50     1:17.20 (40.70)     1:59.86 (42.66)     2:41.74 (41.88)
  8 Golovkina, Ksenia   17 BGSC-NE              2:41.38    2:43.55        
                  34.27     1:14.83 (40.56)     1:58.27 (43.44)     2:43.55 (45.28)
  9 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.60    2:44.65        
                  36.28     1:17.49 (41.21)     2:01.54 (44.05)     2:44.65 (43.11)
 10 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.24    2:46.33        
                  36.79     1:18.47 (41.68)     2:02.28 (43.81)     2:46.33 (44.05)
 11 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:47.62    2:47.69        
                  38.06     1:20.08 (42.02)     2:03.92 (43.84)     2:47.69 (43.77)
 12 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.78    2:53.05        
                  38.49     1:22.70 (44.21)     2:07.90 (45.20)     2:53.05 (45.15)
 13 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.55    2:56.04        
                  39.47     1:24.01 (44.54)     2:09.41 (45.40)     2:56.04 (46.63)
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               2:30.34                   
  4 DiMaggio, Luci R    16 TAC-NJ               2:34.80                   
  7 Leiner, Marissa N   17 MWSC-MR              2:39.63                   
Finals
 12 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               2:46.58                   
Preliminaries
 16 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:50.88                   
 19 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               2:54.72                   
Finals
 20 Mansfield, Ariel C  16 UNTAC-NJ             2:54.90                   
 21 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        3:01.88                   
Preliminaries
 22 Gulotta, Christina  17 TAC-NJ               3:04.51                   
 23 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        3:12.74                   
 24 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        3:18.01                   
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           1:00.66      59.32        
                  28.14       59.32 (31.18)                                        
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           1:00.21      59.38        
                  27.90       59.38 (31.48)                                        
  3 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.62      59.80        
                  27.73       59.80 (32.07)                                        
  4 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.69    1:00.53        
                  28.07     1:00.53 (32.46)                                        
  5 Tocci, Francesca L  16 BGSC-NE              1:01.46    1:01.54        
                  28.88     1:01.54 (32.66)                                        
  6 Biro, Holly T       17 TAC-NJ               1:02.25    1:02.92        
                  29.68     1:02.92 (33.24)                                        
  7 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           1:02.33    1:03.00        
                  31.19     1:03.00 (31.81)                                        
  8 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           1:02.39    1:03.01        
                  29.70     1:03.01 (33.31)                                        
  9 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           1:03.86    1:03.41        
                  29.81     1:03.41 (33.60)                                        
 10 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ               1:04.21    1:03.54        
                  29.64     1:03.54 (33.90)                                        
 11 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           1:05.47    1:05.45        
                  30.28     1:05.45 (35.17)                                        
 12 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.27    1:05.59        
                  30.71     1:05.59 (34.88)                                        
 13 Ashenfelter, Perry  15 BGSC-NE              1:05.87    1:05.81        
                  30.54     1:05.81 (35.27)                                        
 14 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR           1:03.28    1:06.03        
                  30.13     1:06.03 (35.90)                                        
 15 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.72    1:06.13        
                  30.92     1:06.13 (35.21)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Ha, Kathryn C       16 Middies-MR           1:01.19                   
 10 O'Keefe, Brenna M   15 MSC-MR               1:02.52                   
 12 Levine, Kimberly A  17 MSC-MR               1:03.65                   
Finals
 13 Evans, Molly        16 TAC-NJ               1:03.85                   
Preliminaries
 20 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               1:06.05                   
 21 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.07                   
 22 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.09                   
 23 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR           1:06.30                   
 24 Carlson, Brigit C   16 TAC-NJ               1:06.62                   
 25 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           1:06.68                   
 26 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:07.36                   
 27 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           1:07.44                   
 28 Serafin, Cory N     17 TAC-NJ               1:07.97                   
 29 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.17                   
 30 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           1:08.40                   
 31 Santini, Alanna M   15 BGSC-NE              1:08.66                   
 32 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        1:09.91                   
 33 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00                   
 34 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.50                   
 35 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           1:12.14                   
 36 King, Colleen C     15 MWSC-MR              1:13.15                   
 37 Surjaputra, Michel  18 BGSC-NE              1:13.37                   
 38 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.16                   
 39 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.45                   
 40 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.57                   
 41 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:26.67                   
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:14.31    2:08.73         20  
                  29.09     1:01.42 (32.33)     1:34.38 (32.96)     2:08.73 (34.35)
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:11.74    2:10.29         17  
                  29.03     1:01.67 (32.64)     1:35.39 (33.72)     2:10.29 (34.90)
  3 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               2:15.30    2:12.48         16  
                  29.69     1:03.78 (34.09)     1:38.05 (34.27)     2:12.48 (34.43)
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna M   15 MSC-MR               2:20.00    2:16.03         15  
                  30.91     1:04.32 (33.41)     1:40.51 (36.19)     2:16.03 (35.52)
  5 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.31    2:17.37         14  
                  29.21     1:02.62 (33.41)     1:38.99 (36.37)     2:17.37 (38.38)
  6 Ha, Kathryn C       16 Middies-MR           2:17.34    2:18.21         13  
                  30.21     1:05.34 (35.13)     1:42.06 (36.72)     2:18.21 (36.15)
  7 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           2:19.65    2:18.57         12  
                  31.45     1:06.51 (35.06)     1:42.58 (36.07)     2:18.57 (35.99)
  8 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.93    2:20.00         11  
                  30.78     1:06.26 (35.48)     1:42.60 (36.34)     2:20.00 (37.40)
  9 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.81    2:22.37          9  
                  31.21     1:05.81 (34.60)     1:44.51 (38.70)     2:22.37 (37.86)
 10 Rogers, Stacey B    15 Middies-MR           2:22.27    2:22.70          7  
                  32.50     1:08.50 (36.00)     1:46.16 (37.66)     2:22.70 (36.54)
 11 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               2:24.97    2:23.17          6  
                  31.52     1:07.92 (36.40)     1:44.92 (37.00)     2:23.17 (38.25)
 12 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:23.98    2:24.75          5  
                  31.62     1:07.84 (36.22)     1:45.62 (37.78)     2:24.75 (39.13)
 13 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR           2:31.82    2:26.74          4  
                  32.35     1:09.08 (36.73)     1:47.25 (38.17)     2:26.74 (39.49)
 14 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           2:32.22    2:27.70          3  
                  32.93     1:10.74 (37.81)     1:49.42 (38.68)     2:27.70 (38.28)
Preliminaries
  6 Van Leeuwen, Carri  15 Sharks-CT            2:19.07                   
Finals
 16 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.07                   
 17 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        2:46.83                   
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:10.86    2:09.51         20  
                  28.23     1:01.09 (32.86)     1:38.96 (37.87)     2:09.51 (30.55)
  2 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.01    2:12.60         17  
                  27.74     1:01.52 (33.78)     1:41.10 (39.58)     2:12.60 (31.50)
  3 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               2:15.00    2:14.00         16  
                  29.25     1:04.53 (35.28)     1:43.05 (38.52)     2:14.00 (30.95)
  4 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           2:17.34    2:14.97         15  
                  29.20     1:04.69 (35.49)     1:44.24 (39.55)     2:14.97 (30.73)
  5 Rogers, Stacey B    15 Middies-MR           2:15.56    2:15.16         14  
                  29.94     1:03.60 (33.66)     1:44.27 (40.67)     2:15.16 (30.89)
  6 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           2:15.95    2:15.56         13  
                  30.39     1:06.01 (35.62)     1:44.52 (38.51)     2:15.56 (31.04)
  7 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:16.96    2:16.27         12  
                  30.15     1:03.58 (33.43)     1:45.02 (41.44)     2:16.27 (31.25)
  8 Ha, Alyssa J        18 Middies-MR           2:16.63    2:16.36         11  
                  30.71     1:06.35 (35.64)     1:46.65 (40.30)     2:16.36 (29.71)
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna M   15 MSC-MR               2:17.12    2:16.85          9  
                  29.52     1:03.89 (34.37)     1:45.32 (41.43)     2:16.85 (31.53)
 10 Zucco, Julia A      15 TAC-NJ               2:17.39    2:17.47          7  
                  30.31     1:06.34 (36.03)     1:45.90 (39.56)     2:17.47 (31.57)
 11 Tocci, Francesca L  16 BGSC-NE              2:15.92    2:17.81          6  
                  28.88     1:03.35 (34.47)     1:46.46 (43.11)     2:17.81 (31.35)
 12 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ               2:19.60    2:18.22          5  
                  30.11     1:04.89 (34.78)     1:45.65 (40.76)     2:18.22 (32.57)
 13 Santini, Alanna M   15 BGSC-NE              2:20.23    2:19.43          4  
                  31.29     1:06.76 (35.47)     1:47.58 (40.82)     2:19.43 (31.85)
 14 Farrar, Chloe B     16 MSC-MR               2:20.32    2:20.16          3  
                  30.47     1:06.94 (36.47)     1:47.65 (40.71)     2:20.16 (32.51)
 15 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.79    2:20.69          2  
                  28.28     1:04.56 (36.28)     1:47.86 (43.30)     2:20.69 (32.83)
 16 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.74    2:23.86          1  
                  30.60     1:06.78 (36.18)     1:49.93 (43.15)     2:23.86 (33.93)
Preliminaries
  9 Lynch, Katie K      15 Sharks-CT            2:17.06                   
 17 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:21.35                   
 19 Biro, Holly T       17 TAC-NJ               2:21.95                   
 20 Levine, Kimberly A  17 MSC-MR               2:22.27                   
 21 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           2:22.39                   
 22 Carlson, Brigit C   16 TAC-NJ               2:22.51                   
 23 Evans, Molly        16 TAC-NJ               2:23.52                   
 24 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               2:24.00                   
 25 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.72                   
 26 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:25.00                   
 27 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:25.43                   
 28 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.48                   
 29 Ashenfelter, Perry  15 BGSC-NE              2:25.55                   
 30 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.68                   
 31 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:25.88                   
 32 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR           2:25.95                   
 33 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               2:26.21                   
 34 Leiner, Marissa N   17 MWSC-MR              2:26.41                   
 35 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.38                   
 36 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:27.58                   
 37 Golovkina, Ksenia   17 BGSC-NE              2:27.89                   
 38 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT            2:28.52                   
 39 Peters, Lindsay M   16 TAC-NJ               2:28.89                   
 40 DiMaggio, Luci R    16 TAC-NJ               2:29.24                   
 41 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.69                   
 42 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               2:29.75                   
 43 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.16                   
 44 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           2:30.31                   
 45 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.80                   
 46 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               2:31.42                   
 47 Serafin, Cory N     17 TAC-NJ               2:31.93                   
 48 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.19                   
 49 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:32.61                   
 50 Surjaputra, Michel  18 BGSC-NE              2:32.92                   
 51 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.95                   
 52 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           2:34.84                   
 53 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           2:36.54                   
 54 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.06                   
 55 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.61                   
 56 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        2:37.90                   
 57 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.58                   
 58 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.70                   
 59 Gulotta, Christina  17 TAC-NJ               2:45.44                   
 60 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        2:53.35                   
 61 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           2:53.80                   
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           4:21.52    4:34.93        
                  30.00     1:01.94 (31.94)     1:38.87 (36.93)     2:10.69 (31.82)
        2:52.27 (41.58)     3:31.20 (38.93)     4:05.83 (34.63)     4:34.93 (29.10)
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia   17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:37.92    4:43.19        
                  29.90     1:03.64 (33.74)     1:39.89 (36.25)     2:15.48 (35.59)
        2:55.73 (40.25)     3:37.00 (41.27)     4:10.63 (33.63)     4:43.19 (32.56)
  3 Senko, Anna K       14 BGSC-NE              4:39.43    4:45.11        
                  28.88     1:02.99 (34.11)     1:38.44 (35.45)     2:14.42 (35.98)
        2:57.26 (42.84)     3:40.34 (43.08)     4:12.84 (32.50)     4:45.11 (32.27)
  4 Ha, Alyssa J        18 Middies-MR           4:46.70    4:49.30        
                  31.68     1:07.16 (35.48)     1:43.49 (36.33)     2:20.18 (36.69)
        3:00.94 (40.76)     3:44.06 (43.12)     4:16.56 (32.50)     4:49.30 (32.74)
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           4:49.13    4:49.33        
                  30.80     1:05.57 (34.77)     1:43.58 (38.01)     2:21.62 (38.04)
        3:03.79 (42.17)     3:45.69 (41.90)     4:18.44 (32.75)     4:49.33 (30.89)
  6 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           4:48.00    4:49.46        
                  31.20     1:07.61 (36.41)     1:45.85 (38.24)     2:23.83 (37.98)
        3:04.54 (40.71)     3:46.46 (41.92)     4:18.98 (32.52)     4:49.46 (30.48)
  7 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           4:48.42    4:49.86        
                  30.18     1:04.80 (34.62)     1:41.70 (36.90)     2:17.77 (36.07)
        3:01.17 (43.40)     3:45.31 (44.14)     4:17.93 (32.62)     4:49.86 (31.93)
  8 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:47.24    4:50.49        
                  29.68     1:03.51 (33.83)     1:41.55 (38.04)     2:18.55 (37.00)
        3:02.01 (43.46)     3:45.06 (43.05)     4:18.11 (33.05)     4:50.49 (32.38)
  9 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           4:57.75    4:53.02        
                  31.74     1:09.88 (38.14)     1:45.25 (35.37)     2:20.98 (35.73)
        3:04.69 (43.71)     3:47.94 (43.25)     4:20.91 (32.97)     4:53.02 (32.11)
 10 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           4:46.70    4:54.60        
                  31.21     1:06.91 (35.70)     1:43.38 (36.47)     2:19.12 (35.74)
        3:03.46 (44.34)     3:48.83 (45.37)     4:21.94 (33.11)     4:54.60 (32.66)
 11 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR           4:46.35    4:55.13        
                  31.32     1:06.94 (35.62)     1:45.87 (38.93)     2:24.31 (38.44)
        3:07.34 (43.03)     3:50.08 (42.74)     4:23.02 (32.94)     4:55.13 (32.11)
 12 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           4:42.53    4:55.83        
                  31.22     1:06.73 (35.51)     1:45.21 (38.48)     2:23.41 (38.20)
        3:07.62 (44.21)     3:51.92 (44.30)     4:24.28 (32.36)     4:55.83 (31.55)
 13 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           5:03.99    4:56.37        
                  31.69     1:07.86 (36.17)     1:45.01 (37.15)     2:22.36 (37.35)
        3:06.92 (44.56)     3:51.69 (44.77)     4:24.05 (32.36)     4:56.37 (32.32)
 14 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           4:52.51    4:58.11        
                  32.44     1:09.64 (37.20)     1:46.73 (37.09)     2:23.21 (36.48)
        3:08.50 (45.29)     3:52.74 (44.24)     4:25.73 (32.99)     4:58.11 (32.38)
 15 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           5:03.38    4:59.24        
                  32.34     1:10.37 (38.03)     1:49.26 (38.89)     2:26.79 (37.53)
        3:09.83 (43.04)     3:53.98 (44.15)     4:26.82 (32.84)     4:59.24 (32.42)
 16 Le, Amanda D        14 BGSC-NE              4:53.78    4:59.43        
                  31.19     1:07.76 (36.57)     1:47.93 (40.17)     2:28.75 (40.82)
        3:09.04 (40.29)     3:50.24 (41.20)     4:25.29 (35.05)     4:59.43 (34.14)
 16 Santini, Alanna M   15 BGSC-NE              4:55.10    4:59.43        
                  32.34     1:10.79 (38.45)     1:48.88 (38.09)     2:26.07 (37.19)
        3:08.43 (42.36)     3:50.84 (42.41)     4:25.28 (34.44)     4:59.43 (34.15)
 18 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           5:09.79    5:00.09        
                  32.99     1:11.64 (38.65)     1:50.88 (39.24)     2:29.66 (38.78)
        3:12.21 (42.55)     3:55.30 (43.09)     4:28.42 (33.12)     5:00.09 (31.67)
 19 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            5:11.90    5:00.16        
                  32.28     1:09.62 (37.34)     1:50.29 (40.67)     2:29.17 (38.88)
        3:13.19 (44.02)     3:56.82 (43.63)     4:29.09 (32.27)     5:00.16 (31.07)
 20 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.70    5:03.05        
                  32.36     1:10.36 (38.00)     1:50.13 (39.77)     2:30.05 (39.92)
        3:11.11 (41.06)     3:53.86 (42.75)     4:29.07 (35.21)     5:03.05 (33.98)
 21 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:02.57    5:04.93        
                  31.28     1:08.32 (37.04)     1:46.76 (38.44)     2:24.77 (38.01)
        3:09.74 (44.97)     3:55.44 (45.70)     4:31.29 (35.85)     5:04.93 (33.64)
 22 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           5:02.04    5:05.29        
                  30.70     1:06.86 (36.16)     1:46.71 (39.85)     2:26.21 (39.50)
        3:11.43 (45.22)     3:58.31 (46.88)     4:32.35 (34.04)     5:05.29 (32.94)
 23 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           5:02.61    5:05.35        
                  35.64     1:16.65 (41.01)     1:54.41 (37.76)     2:31.42 (37.01)
        3:15.33 (43.91)     3:59.66 (44.33)     4:33.85 (34.19)     5:05.35 (31.50)
 24 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           4:57.53    5:06.82        
                  33.15     1:11.71 (38.56)     1:51.48 (39.77)     2:31.05 (39.57)
        3:14.80 (43.75)     3:58.89 (44.09)     4:33.12 (34.23)     5:06.82 (33.70)
 25 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.41    5:09.16        
                  33.28     1:11.08 (37.80)     1:50.16 (39.08)     2:27.87 (37.71)
        3:13.32 (45.45)     3:58.57 (45.25)     4:34.38 (35.81)     5:09.16 (34.78)
 26 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           5:01.22    5:09.96        
                  33.57     1:12.63 (39.06)     1:52.97 (40.34)     2:32.18 (39.21)
        3:17.01 (44.83)     4:02.82 (45.81)     4:36.98 (34.16)     5:09.96 (32.98)
 27 Surjaputra, Meta E  13 BGSC-NE              5:21.66    5:14.98        
                  33.39     1:11.55 (38.16)     1:50.46 (38.91)     2:30.47 (40.01)
        3:16.56 (46.09)     4:03.13 (46.57)     4:39.08 (35.95)     5:14.98 (35.90)
 28 Hurley, Christina   14 BGSC-NE              5:18.81    5:18.30        
                  32.94     1:11.98 (39.04)     1:55.63 (43.65)     2:38.21 (42.58)
        3:23.97 (45.76)     4:09.78 (45.81)     4:45.47 (35.69)     5:18.30 (32.83)
 29 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.07    5:20.02        
                  32.90     1:13.58 (40.68)     1:53.95 (40.37)     2:34.09 (40.14)
        3:20.50 (46.41)     4:08.82 (48.32)     4:44.77 (35.95)     5:20.02 (35.25)
 30 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR                NT    5:22.60        
                  35.74     1:18.44 (42.70)     2:00.42 (41.98)     2:40.36 (39.94)
        3:24.16 (43.80)     4:09.19 (45.03)     4:46.85 (37.66)     5:22.60 (35.75)
 31 Liu, Nina C         14 BGSC-NE              5:17.48    5:22.83        
                  32.83     1:14.18 (41.35)     1:56.81 (42.63)     2:38.09 (41.28)
        3:21.24 (43.15)     4:07.06 (45.82)     4:46.39 (39.33)     5:22.83 (36.44)
 32 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            5:29.18    5:28.62        
                  34.10     1:15.26 (41.16)     1:56.65 (41.39)     2:37.83 (41.18)
        3:27.03 (49.20)     4:15.38 (48.35)     4:53.05 (37.67)     5:28.62 (35.57)
 33 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            5:27.26    5:31.33        
                  35.17     1:15.65 (40.48)     1:57.29 (41.64)     2:38.08 (40.79)
        3:29.96 (51.88)     4:22.48 (52.52)     4:57.35 (34.87)     5:31.33 (33.98)
 34 Golovkina, Ksenia   17 BGSC-NE              5:23.53    5:32.45        
                  35.59     1:20.54 (44.95)     2:06.37 (45.83)     2:51.41 (45.04)
        3:37.03 (45.62)     4:22.61 (45.58)     4:58.55 (35.94)     5:32.45 (33.90)
 35 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.38    5:34.84        
                  36.05     1:19.18 (43.13)     2:01.20 (42.02)     2:41.53 (40.33)
        3:33.32 (51.79)     4:25.08 (51.76)     5:00.88 (35.80)     5:34.84 (33.96)
 36 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR                NT    5:45.72        
                  36.38     1:19.17 (42.79)     2:02.65 (43.48)     2:44.75 (42.10)
        3:35.10 (50.35)     4:25.95 (50.85)     5:06.22 (40.27)     5:45.72 (39.50)
 37 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:44.02    5:53.76        
                  38.23     1:25.22 (46.99)     2:08.94 (43.72)     2:51.74 (42.80)
        3:44.83 (53.09)     4:38.37 (53.54)     5:16.66 (38.29)     5:53.76 (37.10)
 38 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR                NT    6:07.94        
                  39.43     1:27.39 (47.96)     2:13.51 (46.12)     2:58.43 (44.92)
        3:52.21 (53.78)     4:45.31 (53.10)     5:27.28 (41.97)     6:07.94 (40.66)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           29.97      30.59         20  
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             30.80      30.60         17  
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             31.32      31.23         16  
  4 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.32      32.53         15  
  5 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.43      33.39         14  
  6 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR                NT      33.54         13  
  7 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 34.54      33.57         12  
  8 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR             33.78      33.58         11  
  9 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.05      33.69          9  
 10 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             36.09      33.96          7  
 11 Fedec, Stephen       9 TAC-NJ                 34.43      34.27          6  
 12 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR             35.36      34.40          5  
 13 Boyan, Jack P        8 TAC-NJ                 35.29      34.70          4  
 14 Skimmons, Joseph W   8 TAC-NJ                 34.32      34.82          3  
 15 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          34.60      35.31          2  
 16 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR           37.12      35.64          1  
 17 Gammond, Conor J    10 TAC-NJ                 36.23      35.66        
 18 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             35.49      35.68        
 19 Feinstein, Bradley  10 TAC-NJ                 36.49      36.03        
 20 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             36.72      36.93        
 21 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             39.23      37.55        
 22 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.14      37.66        
 23 Costello, John T     9 Sharks-CT                 NT      38.01        
 24 Mellett, Colin      10 MWSC-MR                39.71      38.02        
 25 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          37.76      38.40        
 26 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR           40.50      39.05        
 27 Duncan, Jameson D   10 Sharks-CT              39.29      39.32        
 28 Rubin, Douglas H     8 TAC-NJ                 41.72      39.33        
 29 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR                 39.71      39.36        
 30 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           38.85      39.64        
 31 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                 42.88      39.87        
 32 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR           39.63      39.89        
 33 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             38.99      39.96        
 34 Vandermolen, Tyler  10 TAC-NJ                 40.52      40.16        
 35 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR                 40.98      40.33        
 36 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR             44.63      40.67        
 37 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             40.21      40.74        
 38 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             40.99      41.42        
 39 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR             44.96      41.84        
 40 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR             41.21      41.86        
 41 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR             45.17      42.02        
 42 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.87      42.45        
 43 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR             44.63      42.59        
 44 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR           43.50      42.83        
 45 Gregory, Jonathan   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.18      44.43        
 46 Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR           48.59      45.06        
 47 Lewis, Ricky J       8 Sharks-CT              46.33      49.41        
 48 Iorizzo, Kyle        7 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.95      50.53        
 49 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR             56.47      52.73        
 50 Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.13      56.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.23    1:06.19         20  
                  31.98     1:06.19 (34.21)                                        
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           1:06.73    1:07.02         17  
                  32.20     1:07.02 (34.82)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:08.93    1:08.55         16  
                  33.40     1:08.55 (35.15)                                        
  4 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.34    1:12.94         15  
                  34.12     1:12.94 (38.82)                                        
  5 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:12.10    1:13.38         14  
                  34.73     1:13.38 (38.65)                                        
  6 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.43    1:15.51         13  
                   6.03   1:15.51 (1:09.48)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:22.47    1:15.75         12  
                  10.24   1:15.75 (1:05.51)                                        
  8 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.47    1:15.78         11  
                  36.52     1:15.78 (39.26)                                        
  9 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.24    1:16.12          9  
                  36.07     1:16.12 (40.05)                                        
 10 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               1:18.54    1:16.24          7  
                  37.12     1:16.24 (39.12)                                        
 11 Boyan, Jack P        8 TAC-NJ               1:15.01    1:17.31          6  
                  37.08     1:17.31 (40.23)                                        
 12 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:22.08    1:18.43          5  
                  35.64     1:18.43 (42.79)                                        
 13 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.48          4  
                  36.12     1:19.48 (43.36)                                        
 14 Gammond, Conor J    10 TAC-NJ               1:28.48    1:20.91          3  
                  38.52     1:20.91 (42.39)                                        
 15 Rough, Chris L       9 Sharks-CT            1:30.66    1:22.09          2  
                  36.67     1:22.09 (45.42)                                        
 16 Feinstein, Bradley  10 TAC-NJ               1:36.35    1:23.01          1  
                  37.64     1:23.01 (45.37)                                        
 17 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.98    1:23.32        
                  39.43     1:23.32 (43.89)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.98    1:25.22        
                   6.76   1:25.22 (1:18.46)                                        
 19 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR           1:32.63    1:25.85        
                  41.17     1:25.85 (44.68)                                        
 20 Vandermolen, Tyler  10 TAC-NJ               1:24.01    1:26.67        
                   9.95   1:26.67 (1:16.72)                                        
 21 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:31.10    1:27.06        
                  40.88     1:27.06 (46.18)                                        
 22 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.06    1:27.16        
                  41.43     1:27.16 (45.73)                                        
 23 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR               1:27.32    1:27.44        
                   9.33   1:27.44 (1:18.11)                                        
 24 Duncan, Jameson D   10 Sharks-CT            1:34.28    1:28.81        
                  42.03     1:28.81 (46.78)                                        
 25 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.85    1:29.09        
                  42.17     1:29.09 (46.92)                                        
 26 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR        1:28.32    1:29.98        
                  42.41     1:29.98 (47.57)                                        
 27 Rubin, Douglas H     8 TAC-NJ               1:30.01    1:31.24        
                  42.10     1:31.24 (49.14)                                        
 28 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               1:35.59    1:32.33        
                  44.11     1:32.33 (48.22)                                        
 29 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:29.94    1:32.47        
                  44.61     1:32.47 (47.86)                                        
 30 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR           1:36.59    1:33.50        
                  42.77     1:33.50 (50.73)                                        
 31 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR           1:43.10    1:34.24        
                  45.88     1:34.24 (48.36)                                        
 32 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR           1:45.84    1:34.78        
                  42.99     1:34.78 (51.79)                                        
 33 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR           1:36.96    1:35.33        
                  45.34     1:35.33 (49.99)                                        
 34 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR           1:44.88    1:35.45        
                  44.69     1:35.45 (50.76)                                        
 35 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR               1:36.31    1:36.23        
                  44.85     1:36.23 (51.38)                                        
 36 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.37    1:36.60        
                  45.23     1:36.60 (51.37)                                        
 37 Costello, John T     9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:37.06        
                1:27.99      1:37.06 (9.07)                                        
 38 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR           1:32.49    1:37.31        
                  45.60     1:37.31 (51.71)                                        
 39 Fucigna, Emmet       9 Sharks-CT            1:45.96    1:37.73        
                  44.07     1:37.73 (53.66)                                        
 40 Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.20    1:37.79        
                  45.83     1:37.79 (51.96)                                        
 41 Mckelvey, Patrick    9 TAC-NJ               2:00.01    1:38.62        
                  44.58     1:38.62 (54.04)                                        
 42 Duncan, Kieran R     8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:49.37        
                  48.93   1:49.37 (1:00.44)                                        
 43 Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR        2:15.98    1:54.02        
                  50.05   1:54.02 (1:03.97)                                        
 44 Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.51    2:05.92        
                  57.68   2:05.92 (1:08.24)                                        
 45 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR           2:08.66    2:09.10        
                  59.54   2:09.10 (1:09.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           2:22.70    2:26.11         20  
                  32.14     1:09.53 (37.39)     1:48.40 (38.87)     2:26.11 (37.71)
  2 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           2:49.26    2:35.90         17  
                  34.54     1:14.98 (40.44)     1:56.16 (41.18)     2:35.90 (39.74)
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.11    2:39.13         16  
                  35.22     1:15.37 (40.15)     1:57.56 (42.19)     2:39.13 (41.57)
  4 Fedec, Stephen       9 TAC-NJ               2:43.41    2:42.13         15  
                  36.10     1:18.32 (42.22)     2:00.79 (42.47)     2:42.13 (41.34)
  5 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.27    2:44.34         14  
                  36.58     1:18.57 (41.99)     2:01.54 (42.97)     2:44.34 (42.80)
  6 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:50.38         13  
                  37.96     1:21.23 (43.27)     2:05.56 (44.33)     2:50.38 (44.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           6:19.21    6:15.58         20  
                  32.44     1:09.59 (37.15)     1:48.54 (38.95)     2:27.04 (38.50)
        3:06.05 (39.01)     3:44.26 (38.21)     4:22.68 (38.42)     5:01.16 (38.48)
        5:39.23 (38.07)     6:15.58 (36.35)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           6:35.81    6:28.97         17  
                  34.16     1:13.03 (38.87)     1:52.21 (39.18)     2:31.27 (39.06)
        3:10.78 (39.51)     3:51.33 (40.55)     4:31.31 (39.98)     5:11.51 (40.20)
        5:51.62 (40.11)     6:28.97 (37.35)                                        
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         7:16.63    7:10.24         16  
                  38.92     1:21.42 (42.50)     2:04.86 (43.44)     2:49.65 (44.79)
        3:32.73 (43.08)     4:16.51 (43.78)     4:59.90 (43.39)     5:44.32 (44.42)
        6:27.99 (43.67)     7:10.24 (42.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             35.07      35.76         20  
  2 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             37.29      36.56         17  
  3 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.38      37.26         16  
  4 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 40.17      38.94         15  
  5 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR             39.75      39.14         14  
  6 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.38      39.30         13  
  7 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.58      39.45         12  
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                39.93      39.64         11  
  9 Fedec, Stephen       9 TAC-NJ                 42.15      39.73          9  
 10 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.96      41.26          7  
 11 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             43.32      41.40          6  
 12 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           39.57      41.45          5  
 13 Boyan, Jack P        8 TAC-NJ                 58.96      41.53          4  
 14 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.58      41.92          3  
 15 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             45.86      42.42          2  
 16 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR                NT      42.55          1  
 17 Gammond, Conor J    10 TAC-NJ                 44.63      42.66        
 18 Skimmons, Joseph W   8 TAC-NJ                 43.27      43.77        
 19 Duncan, Jameson D   10 Sharks-CT              45.29      45.41        
 20 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             44.63      45.75        
 21 Rough, Chris L       9 Sharks-CT              43.84      46.24        
 22 Feinstein, Bradley  10 TAC-NJ                 49.57      46.44        
 23 Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR           49.57      46.98        
 24 Costello, John T     9 Sharks-CT                 NT      47.33        
 25 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR                 47.50      47.60        
 26 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR           48.23      47.67        
 27 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             46.73      47.88        
 28 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             48.60      47.98        
 29 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR           47.18      48.72        
 30 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                 48.40      48.73        
 31 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT      49.32        
 32 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR                 52.44      49.77        
 33 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          48.94      49.88        
 34 Rubin, Douglas H     8 TAC-NJ                 46.01      50.51        
 35 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR             53.21      51.87        
 35 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR             52.79      51.87        
 37 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR             53.23      52.19        
 38 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR           52.90      52.83        
 39 Mckelvey, Patrick    9 TAC-NJ               1:00.01      54.72        
 40 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR             52.83      55.05        
 41 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.93      55.39        
 42 Fucigna, Emmet       9 Sharks-CT                 NT      57.94        
 43 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR           1:00.68    1:00.02        
 44 Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR        1:11.75    1:17.67        
 -- Duncan, Kieran R     8 Sharks-CT              50.74         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:27.85    1:22.13         20  
                  38.83     1:22.13 (43.30)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               1:27.88    1:23.05         17  
                  41.03     1:23.05 (42.02)                                        
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.69    1:23.49         16  
                  41.03     1:23.49 (42.46)                                        
  4 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR           1:27.58    1:23.97         15  
                  41.09     1:23.97 (42.88)                                        
  5 Fedec, Stephen       9 TAC-NJ               1:27.08    1:24.68         14  
                  41.47     1:24.68 (43.21)                                        
  6 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.43    1:25.43         13  
                  40.74     1:25.43 (44.69)                                        
  7 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.88    1:25.48         12  
                  41.93     1:25.48 (43.55)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.79    1:26.93         11  
                  43.53     1:26.93 (43.40)                                        
  9 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR           1:32.33    1:29.05          9  
                  43.14     1:29.05 (45.91)                                        
 10 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.96    1:30.61          7  
                  44.58     1:30.61 (46.03)                                        
 11 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:40.66    1:31.11          6  
                  45.17     1:31.11 (45.94)                                        
 12 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:37.57    1:31.62          5  
                  43.53     1:31.62 (48.09)                                        
 13 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:32.15          4  
                  44.30     1:32.15 (47.85)                                        
 14 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:37.66          3  
                  48.13     1:37.66 (49.53)                                        
 15 Duncan, Jameson D   10 Sharks-CT            1:35.80    1:38.73          2  
 16 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.94    1:39.65          1  
                  48.60     1:39.65 (51.05)                                        
 17 Andrianos, Thomas   10 Sharks-CT            1:44.99    1:40.17        
                  49.64     1:40.17 (50.53)                                        
 18 Costello, John T     9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:42.71        
                  47.68     1:42.71 (55.03)                                        
 19 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR               1:57.16    1:44.01        
                  49.44     1:44.01 (54.57)                                        
 20 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.60        
                  50.81     1:45.60 (54.79)                                        
 21 Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.63    1:47.49        
                  52.99     1:47.49 (54.50)                                        
 22 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR           1:43.39    1:49.87        
                  52.32     1:49.87 (57.55)                                        
 23 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.28        
                  55.72     1:52.28 (56.56)                                        
 24 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               1:51.88    1:52.39        
                  54.81     1:52.39 (57.58)                                        
 25 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR           2:00.92    1:55.99        
                  57.74     1:55.99 (58.25)                                        
 26 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR           1:56.56    1:59.82        
                  58.90   1:59.82 (1:00.92)                                        
 27 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR           2:23.08    2:13.43        
                1:02.98   2:13.43 (1:10.45)                                        
 -- Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR           1:49.65         DQ        
                  50.11          DQ (52.45)                                        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR           1:54.64         DQ        
                  51.79          DQ (57.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.71      39.21         20  
  2 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.04      40.61         17  
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           40.16      40.75         16  
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             40.12      41.09         15  
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             45.30      43.62         14  
  6 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR           51.91      43.69         13  
  7 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 46.35      44.06         12  
  8 Feinstein, Bradley  10 TAC-NJ                 47.17      44.35         11  
  9 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR             47.99      45.45          9  
 10 Skimmons, Joseph W   8 TAC-NJ                 43.75      45.85          7  
 11 Boyan, Jack P        8 TAC-NJ                 47.04      47.13          6  
 12 Gammond, Conor J    10 TAC-NJ                 47.78      47.45          5  
 13 Andrianos, Thomas   10 Sharks-CT              45.79      47.72          4  
 14 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      48.16          3  
 15 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          50.43      48.68          2  
 16 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             48.04      48.77          1  
 17 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             48.68      48.92        
 18 Vandermolen, Tyler  10 TAC-NJ                 50.82      49.78        
 19 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR             47.99      50.15        
 20 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR           50.28      51.50        
 21 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.97      53.30        
 22 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          51.85      53.90        
 23 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR             56.38      54.70        
 24 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             58.95      55.10        
 25 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             55.88      55.13        
 26 Rubin, Douglas H     8 TAC-NJ                 49.01      55.82        
 27 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR             58.03      56.01        
 28 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR           58.96      56.11        
 29 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR             55.83      56.27        
 30 Mellett, Colin      10 MWSC-MR                59.85      56.77        
 31 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR                 58.48      59.83        
 32 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.67    1:00.93        
 33 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR           1:07.23    1:06.12        
 34 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.79    1:09.06        
 35 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR           1:11.92    1:13.64        
 36 Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR             NT    1:43.57        
 -- Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.92         DQ        
 -- Duncan, Jameson D   10 Sharks-CT              54.59         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Ricky J       8 Sharks-CT              55.00         DQ        
 -- Costello, John T     9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.94         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.99    1:26.41         20  
                  42.44     1:26.41 (43.97)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.95    1:27.68         17  
                  42.35     1:27.68 (45.33)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:29.56         16  
                  43.25     1:29.56 (46.31)                                        
  4 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.31    1:30.64         15  
                  42.98     1:30.64 (47.66)                                        
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:37.70    1:33.82         14  
                  44.28     1:33.82 (49.54)                                        
  6 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               1:39.68    1:35.99         13  
                  46.92     1:35.99 (49.07)                                        
  7 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.99    1:36.27         12  
                  44.53     1:36.27 (51.74)                                        
  8 Skimmons, Joseph W   8 TAC-NJ               1:35.84    1:39.86         11  
                  47.44     1:39.86 (52.42)                                        
  9 Gammond, Conor J    10 TAC-NJ               1:43.82    1:42.96          9  
                  49.06     1:42.96 (53.90)                                        
 10 Feinstein, Bradley  10 TAC-NJ               1:42.01    1:46.31          7  
                  49.41     1:46.31 (56.90)                                        
 11 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR           1:56.28    1:46.39          6  
                  50.88     1:46.39 (55.51)                                        
 12 Vandermolen, Tyler  10 TAC-NJ               1:45.01    1:49.72          5  
                  52.81     1:49.72 (56.91)                                        
 13 Duncan, Jameson D   10 Sharks-CT            2:10.75    2:02.44          4  
                  58.00   2:02.44 (1:04.44)                                        
 14 Rough, Chris L       9 Sharks-CT            2:09.73    2:04.42          3  
                  58.63   2:04.42 (1:05.79)                                        
 15 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:15.58          2  
                1:07.43   2:15.58 (1:08.15)                                        
 16 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR               2:37.36    2:21.20          1  
                1:08.23   2:21.20 (1:12.97)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.57         DQ        
                1:05.80                                                            
 -- Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           2:07.21         DQ        
                  53.87        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:10.46        DQ (1:15.15)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.02      35.02         20  
  2 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.75      36.37         17  
  3 Fedec, Stephen       9 TAC-NJ                 38.44      39.58         16  
  4 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           38.78      39.98         15  
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR                NT      40.31         14  
  6 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             46.85      40.99         13  
  7 Boyan, Jack P        8 TAC-NJ                 44.04      41.18         12  
  8 Skimmons, Joseph W   8 TAC-NJ                 44.13      44.72         11  
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR           47.12      45.59          9  
 10 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             44.51      45.89          7  
 11 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             49.33      46.02          6  
 12 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           46.00      46.27          5  
 13 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR           49.22      49.21          4  
 14 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             44.75      49.22          3  
 15 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR           53.75      50.19          2  
 16 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             51.69      54.03          1  
 17 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR           52.97      56.14        
 18 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR                NT      56.15        
 19 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                 57.76      58.24        
 20 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.37      58.74        
 21 Vandermolen, Tyler  10 TAC-NJ                 55.90      59.37        
 22 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.59        
 -- Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.22         DQ        
 -- Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Mckelvey, Patrick    9 TAC-NJ               1:10.01         DQ        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR           1:07.09         DQ        
 -- Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          42.05         DQ        
 -- Rubin, Douglas H     8 TAC-NJ                 52.01         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           1:25.66    1:23.57         20  
                  37.05     1:23.57 (46.52)                                        
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.63    1:32.34         17  
                  41.61     1:32.34 (50.73)                                        
  3 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:51.23    1:32.61         16  
                  41.30     1:32.61 (51.31)                                        
  4 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.30    1:34.98         15  
                  43.05     1:34.98 (51.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.13    1:19.54         20  
                  38.67     1:19.54 (40.87)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.13    1:19.70         17  
                  37.85     1:19.70 (41.85)                                        
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.86    1:25.67         16  
                  38.22     1:25.67 (47.45)                                        
  4 Fedec, Stephen       9 TAC-NJ               1:24.75    1:25.80         15  
                  40.77     1:25.80 (45.03)                                        
  5 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:29.04    1:27.66         14  
                  39.65     1:27.66 (48.01)                                        
  6 Boyan, Jack P        8 TAC-NJ               1:32.69    1:29.64         13  
                  41.19     1:29.64 (48.45)                                        
  7 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.13    1:30.16         12  
                  45.37     1:30.16 (44.79)                                        
  8 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.43    1:30.99         11  
                  44.31     1:30.99 (46.68)                                        
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:31.25          9  
                  41.02     1:31.25 (50.23)                                        
 10 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.36          7  
                  42.91     1:31.36 (48.45)                                        
 11 Skimmons, Joseph W   8 TAC-NJ               1:27.23    1:31.58          6  
                  44.15     1:31.58 (47.43)                                        
 12 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:39.71    1:31.80          5  
                  45.14     1:31.80 (46.66)                                        
 13 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR        1:34.27    1:32.23          4  
                  43.63     1:32.23 (48.60)                                        
 14 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:45.76    1:32.43          3  
                  42.04     1:32.43 (50.39)                                        
 15 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR           1:34.49    1:32.66          2  
                  41.15     1:32.66 (51.51)                                        
 16 Gammond, Conor J    10 TAC-NJ               1:39.67    1:33.86          1  
                  44.96     1:33.86 (48.90)                                        
 17 Feinstein, Bradley  10 TAC-NJ               1:43.05    1:37.26        
                  46.63     1:37.26 (50.63)                                        
 18 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:57.28    1:39.13        
                  45.71     1:39.13 (53.42)                                        
 19 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.60    1:40.48        
                  44.29     1:40.48 (56.19)                                        
 20 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.48    1:40.96        
                  43.83     1:40.96 (57.13)                                        
 21 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.68    1:41.87        
                  43.96     1:41.87 (57.91)                                        
 22 Vandermolen, Tyler  10 TAC-NJ               1:37.01    1:43.85        
                  53.77     1:43.85 (50.08)                                        
 22 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:48.36    1:43.85        
                  50.68     1:43.85 (53.17)                                        
 24 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.92    1:44.87        
                  47.98     1:44.87 (56.89)                                        
 25 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.55    1:48.14        
                  52.40     1:48.14 (55.74)                                        
 26 Rubin, Douglas H     8 TAC-NJ               1:45.01    1:49.85        
                  52.17     1:49.85 (57.68)                                        
 27 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR               1:52.53    1:51.87        
                  51.55   1:51.87 (1:00.32)                                        
 28 Mellett, Colin      10 MWSC-MR              1:55.11    1:52.55        
                  55.57     1:52.55 (56.98)                                        
 29 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                    NT    2:01.70        
                  57.72   2:01.70 (1:03.98)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.84         DQ        
                  55.68        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 -- Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR        1:47.29         DQ        
                  51.44          DQ (55.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           2:42.25    2:44.05         20  
                  38.43     1:20.62 (42.19)     2:08.93 (48.31)     2:44.05 (35.12)
  2 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.06         17  
                  43.29     1:27.12 (43.83)     2:26.29 (59.17)     3:04.06 (37.77)
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.73    3:04.27         16  
                  40.52     1:24.44 (43.92)     2:20.83 (56.39)     3:04.27 (43.44)
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              2:53.15    3:16.46         15  
                  42.47     1:31.05 (48.58)   2:31.35 (1:00.30)     3:16.46 (45.11)
  5 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:25.24         14  
                  48.95     1:42.57 (53.62)     2:38.29 (55.72)     3:25.24 (46.95)
  6 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR                NT    3:25.57         13  
                  45.93     1:35.27 (49.34)   2:35.73 (1:00.46)     3:25.57 (49.84)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.83      27.96         20  
  2 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          29.42      28.63         17  
  3 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR                 29.36      29.29         16  
  4 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT              29.15      29.66         15  
  5 Burrow, Ryan C      11 BGSC-NE                31.72      29.70         14  
  6 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT              29.66      29.71         13  
  7 Shan, Yuankai       11 BGSC-NE                30.29      29.80         12  
  8 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           31.31      29.93         11  
  9 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR                 30.58      30.07          9  
 10 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                31.49      30.26          7  
 11 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR             30.64      30.70          6  
 12 Lu, Andrew          12 BGSC-NE                31.39      30.72          5  
 13 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR             31.70      30.85          4  
 14 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             31.03      31.37          3  
 15 Mak, Alex           12 BGSC-NE                32.29      31.53          2  
 16 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT              31.01      31.56          1  
 17 Duffy, Christopher  12 TAC-NJ                 30.88      31.68        
 18 Jones, Ryan M       12 BGSC-NE                32.32      31.82        
 19 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           33.20      32.33        
 20 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             33.35      32.66        
 21 D'Anna, Alexander   11 TAC-NJ                 32.23      33.41        
 22 Benvenuto, Stephen  11 TAC-NJ                 32.22      33.54        
 23 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT              35.75      35.52        
 24 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT              35.49      36.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           58.76      58.69         20  
                  28.55       58.69 (30.14)                                        
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR             58.42      58.97         17  
                  28.74       58.97 (30.23)                                        
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:00.40      59.73         16  
                  28.70       59.73 (31.03)                                        
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           1:01.09    1:01.00         15  
                  29.78     1:01.00 (31.22)                                        
  5 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:02.29    1:01.50         14  
                  29.74     1:01.50 (31.76)                                        
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.34    1:02.06         13  
                  30.00     1:02.06 (32.06)                                        
  7 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:02.87    1:02.62         12  
                  30.14     1:02.62 (32.48)                                        
  8 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:03.43    1:02.84         11  
                  29.94     1:02.84 (32.90)                                        
  9 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.20    1:02.97          9  
                  29.08     1:02.97 (33.89)                                        
 10 Lynch, Samuel P     11 TAC-NJ               1:02.82    1:03.08          7  
                  30.36     1:03.08 (32.72)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            1:06.49    1:05.12          6  
                  31.48     1:05.12 (33.64)                                        
 12 Burrow, Ryan C      11 BGSC-NE              1:08.05    1:06.72          5  
                  31.58     1:06.72 (35.14)                                        
 13 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            1:08.92    1:06.80          4  
                  32.51     1:06.80 (34.29)                                        
 14 Shan, Yuankai       11 BGSC-NE              1:08.42    1:07.36          3  
                  32.88     1:07.36 (34.48)                                        
 15 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               1:08.69    1:08.79          2  
                  33.53     1:08.79 (35.26)                                        
 16 Lu, Andrew          12 BGSC-NE              1:09.00    1:09.23          1  
                  33.26     1:09.23 (35.97)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               1:00.36                   
 13 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            1:07.36                   
 17 Thompson, Bredin F  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.77                   
 19 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:09.00                   
 21 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:09.25                   
 22 Jones, Ryan M       12 BGSC-NE              1:09.72                   
 23 Mak, Alex           12 BGSC-NE              1:10.30                   
 24 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.61                   
 25 Duffy, Christopher  12 TAC-NJ               1:12.31                   
 26 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.49                   
 27 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            1:13.09                   
 28 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:13.20                   
 29 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:14.12                   
 30 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           1:15.49                   
 31 D'Anna, Alexander   11 TAC-NJ               1:15.54                   
 32 Frost, Maxwell O    11 TAC-NJ               1:16.08                   
 33 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT            1:16.70                   
 34 Benvenuto, Stephen  11 TAC-NJ               1:17.15                   
 35 Cannon, Jake T      12 TAC-NJ               1:17.61                   
 36 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT            1:18.52                   
 37 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            1:18.66                   
 38 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT            1:19.42                   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:03.60    2:04.24        
                  28.28       59.69 (31.41)     1:32.49 (32.80)     2:04.24 (31.75)
  2 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.35    2:08.57        
                  28.86     1:00.64 (31.78)     1:34.37 (33.73)     2:08.57 (34.20)
  3 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           2:09.79    2:10.63        
                  29.26     1:01.88 (32.62)     1:36.49 (34.61)     2:10.63 (34.14)
  4 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              2:10.38    2:10.74        
                  30.11     1:03.59 (33.48)     1:38.04 (34.45)     2:10.74 (32.70)
  5 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           2:12.21    2:11.26        
                  29.72     1:03.72 (34.00)     1:38.03 (34.31)     2:11.26 (33.23)
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           2:11.33    2:13.17        
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)     1:39.10 (34.82)     2:13.17 (34.07)
  7 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           2:14.73    2:13.34        
                  30.05     1:03.17 (33.12)     1:37.99 (34.82)     2:13.34 (35.35)
  8 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            2:14.24    2:13.68        
                  31.76     1:06.22 (34.46)     1:40.44 (34.22)     2:13.68 (33.24)
  9 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           2:15.19    2:15.14        
                  30.35     1:04.39 (34.04)     1:39.68 (35.29)     2:15.14 (35.46)
 10 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               2:11.92    2:16.37        
                  31.16     1:06.16 (35.00)     1:40.78 (34.62)     2:16.37 (35.59)
 11 Lynch, Samuel P     11 TAC-NJ               2:17.52    2:17.18        
                  31.59     1:08.10 (36.51)     1:44.57 (36.47)     2:17.18 (32.61)
 12 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           2:22.60    2:19.18        
                  31.81     1:07.89 (36.08)     1:43.90 (36.01)     2:19.18 (35.28)
 13 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            2:23.81    2:20.02        
                  32.15     1:08.46 (36.31)     1:45.68 (37.22)     2:20.02 (34.34)
 14 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR               2:16.05    2:20.05        
                  32.29     1:08.35 (36.06)     1:45.72 (37.37)     2:20.05 (34.33)
 15 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           2:22.29    2:20.87        
                  32.67     1:08.79 (36.12)   2:20.87 (1:12.08)                    
 16 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:25.21    2:26.34        
                  32.83     1:10.43 (37.60)     1:48.35 (37.92)     2:26.34 (37.99)
Preliminaries
 17 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           2:26.31                   
 18 Shan, Yuankai       11 BGSC-NE              2:28.15                   
 19 Burrow, Ryan C      11 BGSC-NE              2:28.40                   
 20 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        2:30.47                   
 21 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               2:30.48                   
 22 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:30.74                   
 23 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            2:31.01                   
 24 Duffy, Christopher  12 TAC-NJ               2:35.93                   
 25 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.05                   
 26 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           2:36.78                   
 27 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           2:38.26                   
 28 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.67                   
 29 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              2:39.94                   
 30 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.62                   
 31 Benvenuto, Stephen  11 TAC-NJ               2:41.36                   
 32 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.92                   
 33 Mak, Alex           12 BGSC-NE              2:44.34                   
 34 Cannon, Jake T      12 TAC-NJ               2:46.63                   
 35 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT            2:56.64                   
 36 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            2:57.83                   
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           5:42.89    5:40.53         20  
                  29.92     1:03.87 (33.95)     1:38.80 (34.93)     2:13.80 (35.00)
        2:48.27 (34.47)     3:22.69 (34.42)     3:57.57 (34.88)     4:32.73 (35.16)
        5:07.62 (34.89)     5:40.53 (32.91)                                        
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           5:49.75    5:41.85         17  
                  30.15     1:04.25 (34.10)     1:39.23 (34.98)     2:14.65 (35.42)
        2:49.24 (34.59)     3:24.33 (35.09)     3:59.13 (34.80)     4:34.56 (35.43)
        5:09.09 (34.53)     5:41.85 (32.76)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:58.80    5:42.45         16  
                  30.50     1:04.08 (33.58)     1:38.77 (34.69)     2:13.86 (35.09)
        2:48.77 (34.91)     3:23.56 (34.79)     3:59.31 (35.75)     4:35.73 (36.42)
        5:10.03 (34.30)     5:42.45 (32.42)                                        
  4 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              5:51.73    5:44.48         15  
                  31.23     1:05.76 (34.53)     1:40.57 (34.81)     2:15.61 (35.04)
        2:50.54 (34.93)     3:26.13 (35.59)     4:01.14 (35.01)     4:36.54 (35.40)
        5:11.22 (34.68)     5:44.48 (33.26)                                        
  5 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            5:52.75    5:48.47         14  
                  31.85     1:06.89 (35.04)     1:41.87 (34.98)     2:17.63 (35.76)
        2:53.05 (35.42)     3:28.99 (35.94)     4:04.00 (35.01)     4:39.42 (35.42)
        5:14.62 (35.20)     5:48.47 (33.85)                                        
  6 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           5:49.55    5:51.85         13  
                  30.63     1:04.81 (34.18)     1:40.36 (35.55)     2:16.12 (35.76)
        2:51.95 (35.83)     3:28.04 (36.09)     4:04.32 (36.28)     4:40.96 (36.64)
        5:17.31 (36.35)     5:51.85 (34.54)                                        
  7 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           6:01.02    5:53.25         12  
                  30.49     1:05.21 (34.72)     1:40.80 (35.59)     2:17.43 (36.63)
        2:53.52 (36.09)     3:29.69 (36.17)     4:07.01 (37.32)     4:43.23 (36.22)
        5:19.30 (36.07)     5:53.25 (33.95)                                        
  8 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           5:56.59    5:53.90         11  
                  31.14     1:05.85 (34.71)     1:41.35 (35.50)     2:17.27 (35.92)
        2:53.50 (36.23)     3:29.99 (36.49)     4:06.45 (36.46)     4:43.03 (36.58)
        5:19.13 (36.10)     5:53.90 (34.77)                                        
  9 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           6:02.96    6:06.04          9  
                  31.63     1:08.57 (36.94)     1:46.07 (37.50)     2:23.49 (37.42)
        3:02.31 (38.82)     3:39.45 (37.14)     4:16.60 (37.15)     4:54.86 (38.26)
        5:31.77 (36.91)     6:06.04 (34.27)                                        
 10 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            6:22.37    6:17.45          7  
                  32.61     1:10.70 (38.09)     1:49.63 (38.93)     2:29.27 (39.64)
        3:06.65 (37.38)     3:46.55 (39.90)     4:25.80 (39.25)     5:03.93 (38.13)
        5:40.77 (36.84)     6:17.45 (36.68)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           6:37.30    6:23.03          6  
                  32.98     1:10.15 (37.17)     1:48.92 (38.77)     2:27.97 (39.05)
        3:07.76 (39.79)     3:47.72 (39.96)     4:27.80 (40.08)     5:06.95 (39.15)
        5:46.70 (39.75)     6:23.03 (36.33)                                        
 12 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           6:44.64    6:23.55          5  
                  33.70     1:11.75 (38.05)     1:50.19 (38.44)     2:29.40 (39.21)
        3:09.02 (39.62)     3:48.93 (39.91)     4:29.23 (40.30)     5:08.82 (39.59)
        5:47.62 (38.80)     6:23.55 (35.93)                                        
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           6:38.75    6:31.96          4  
                  34.13     1:12.83 (38.70)     1:52.80 (39.97)     2:32.95 (40.15)
        3:13.35 (40.40)     3:53.81 (40.46)     4:35.25 (41.44)     5:15.70 (40.45)
        5:55.62 (39.92)     6:31.96 (36.34)                                        
 14 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           6:40.86    6:34.54          3  
                  34.45     1:15.41 (40.96)     1:55.52 (40.11)     2:35.95 (40.43)
        3:15.00 (39.05)     3:54.95 (39.95)     4:36.48 (41.53)     5:16.73 (40.25)
        5:56.86 (40.13)     6:34.54 (37.68)                                        
 15 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           6:31.53    6:34.57          2  
                  33.42     1:13.30 (39.88)     1:53.87 (40.57)     2:35.26 (41.39)
        3:14.64 (39.38)     3:55.83 (41.19)     4:35.00 (39.17)     5:15.56 (40.56)
        5:56.40 (40.84)     6:34.57 (38.17)                                        
 16 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         6:36.67    6:35.47          1  
                  34.40     1:13.06 (38.66)     1:53.71 (40.65)     2:34.88 (41.17)
        3:15.66 (40.78)     3:57.21 (41.55)     4:38.60 (41.39)     5:19.75 (41.15)
        5:59.18 (39.43)     6:35.47 (36.29)                                        
 17 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           7:35.47    6:57.81        
                  35.99     1:16.76 (40.77)     1:59.95 (43.19)     2:43.32 (43.37)
        3:25.23 (41.91)     4:08.35 (43.12)     4:51.19 (42.84)     5:34.09 (42.90)
        6:16.64 (42.55)     6:57.81 (41.17)                                        
 18 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR                NT    7:04.70        
                  35.88     1:18.20 (42.32)     2:01.71 (43.51)     2:46.36 (44.65)
        3:29.29 (42.93)     4:13.82 (44.53)     4:58.47 (44.65)     5:42.32 (43.85)
        6:25.84 (43.52)     7:04.70 (38.86)                                        
 19 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         7:39.73    7:12.33        
                1:20.44                             2:05.32 ( )     2:51.01 (45.69)
                                4:19.93 ( )     5:04.90 (44.97)     5:48.95 (44.05)
      7:12.43 (1:23.48)         7:12.33 ( )                                        
 20 O'Neill, Michael E  12 MWSC-MR              7:10.40    8:07.84        
                  34.84     1:18.97 (44.13)     2:06.80 (47.83)     2:56.90 (50.10)
        3:49.09 (52.19)                                                 6:24.34 ( )
        7:17.74 (53.40)     8:07.84 (50.10)                                        
 -- Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.37         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.93      29.25         20  
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             30.33      30.08         17  
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR             31.76      32.30         16  
  4 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR             32.65      32.49         15  
  5 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR                 34.26      33.13         14  
  6 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.38      34.50         13  
  7 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT              34.75      34.66         12  
  8 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR                 35.81      34.90         11  
  9 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             35.36      34.92          9  
 10 Mak, Alex           12 BGSC-NE                35.38      35.26          7  
 11 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT              35.25      35.31          6  
 12 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT              34.78      35.47          5  
 13 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR             39.36      35.69          4  
 14 Shan, Yuankai       11 BGSC-NE                38.74      36.41          3  
 15 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT              38.60      36.43          2  
 16 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR             36.17      36.55          1  
 17 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          37.24      36.77        
 18 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR             38.75      37.25        
 19 Lu, Andrew          12 BGSC-NE                37.93      37.36        
 20 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           39.04      37.43        
 21 Burrow, Ryan C      11 BGSC-NE                37.64      37.69        
 22 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                39.22      38.20        
 23 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           37.54      38.39        
 24 Duffy, Christopher  12 TAC-NJ                 37.62      38.66        
 25 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             38.72      38.92        
 26 Benvenuto, Stephen  11 TAC-NJ                 41.55      38.99        
 27 O'Neill, Michael E  12 MWSC-MR                40.62      40.32        
 28 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT              43.42      41.14        
 29 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT              43.59      42.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.47    1:03.51        
                  31.36     1:03.51 (32.15)                                        
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:04.64    1:05.32        
                  32.19     1:05.32 (33.13)                                        
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:06.16        
                  32.40     1:06.16 (33.76)                                        
  4 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:07.37    1:06.30        
                  32.17     1:06.30 (34.13)                                        
  5 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:09.83    1:09.49        
                  33.68     1:09.49 (35.81)                                        
  6 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              1:10.03    1:10.02        
                  34.12     1:10.02 (35.90)                                        
  7 Lynch, Samuel P     11 TAC-NJ               1:09.51    1:10.63        
                  34.76     1:10.63 (35.87)                                        
  8 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               1:08.49    1:11.98        
                  34.83     1:11.98 (37.15)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:12.39    1:12.24        
                  34.80     1:12.24 (37.44)                                        
 10 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.61    1:13.74        
                  35.35     1:13.74 (38.39)                                        
 10 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:14.36    1:13.74        
                  37.35     1:13.74 (36.39)                                        
 12 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:15.96    1:13.87        
                  35.39     1:13.87 (38.48)                                        
 13 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.07    1:14.82        
                  37.01     1:14.82 (37.81)                                        
 14 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:15.53    1:15.85        
                  37.41     1:15.85 (38.44)                                        
 15 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            1:15.27    1:16.07        
                  37.41     1:16.07 (38.66)                                        
 16 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR               1:12.24    1:16.74        
                  37.07     1:16.74 (39.67)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.62                   
 18 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:17.15                   
 19 Thompson, Bredin F  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.34                   
 20 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:17.37                   
 21 Mak, Alex           12 BGSC-NE              1:18.83                   
 22 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            1:19.53                   
 23 Shan, Yuankai       11 BGSC-NE              1:20.96                   
 24 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           1:21.58                   
 24 Jones, Ryan M       12 BGSC-NE              1:21.58                   
 26 Lu, Andrew          12 BGSC-NE              1:21.97                   
 27 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            1:22.05                   
 28 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           1:22.20                   
 29 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.44                   
 30 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            1:22.89                   
 31 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:23.10                   
 32 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.27                   
 33 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.44                   
 34 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:25.52                   
 35 Benvenuto, Stephen  11 TAC-NJ               1:26.94                   
 36 D'Anna, Alexander   11 TAC-NJ               1:30.02                   
 37 Cannon, Jake T      12 TAC-NJ               1:30.69                   
 38 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            1:34.16                   
 39 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT            1:37.81                   
 -- Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR            DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.57    2:18.43         20  
                  32.09     1:07.41 (35.32)     1:43.74 (36.33)     2:18.43 (34.69)
  2 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           2:20.98    2:18.85         17  
                  32.77     1:08.24 (35.47)     1:44.11 (35.87)     2:18.85 (34.74)
  3 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              2:27.27    2:28.50         15.5
                  35.24     1:12.87 (37.63)     1:51.70 (38.83)     2:28.50 (36.80)
  3 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           2:26.22    2:28.50         15.5
                  34.54     1:12.39 (37.85)     1:50.94 (38.55)     2:28.50 (37.56)
  5 Lynch, Samuel P     11 TAC-NJ               2:27.85    2:29.27         14  
                  34.19     1:12.34 (38.15)     1:51.43 (39.09)     2:29.27 (37.84)
  6 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            2:33.72    2:32.11         13  
                  37.47     1:15.74 (38.27)     1:54.96 (39.22)     2:32.11 (37.15)
  7 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.85    2:37.76         12  
                  34.50     1:11.48 (36.98)     1:49.47 (37.99)     2:37.76 (48.29)
  8 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:40.28    2:38.02         11  
                  33.47     1:09.45 (35.98)     1:45.79 (36.34)     2:38.02 (52.23)
  9 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.13    2:38.95          9  
                  33.18     1:08.00 (34.82)     1:43.60 (35.60)     2:38.95 (55.35)
 10 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           2:38.64    2:39.75          7  
                  37.70     1:17.47 (39.77)     1:58.36 (40.89)     2:39.75 (41.39)
 11 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            2:47.35    2:43.45          6  
                  34.53     1:11.10 (36.57)     1:48.70 (37.60)     2:43.45 (54.75)
 12 Jones, Ryan M       12 BGSC-NE              2:53.95    2:51.60          5  
                  36.12     1:13.55 (37.43)     1:51.34 (37.79)   2:51.60 (1:00.26)
 13 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           2:50.37    2:53.55          4  
                  33.68     1:08.86 (35.18)     1:44.87 (36.01)   2:53.55 (1:08.68)
 14 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:59.24    2:56.75          3  
                  34.12     1:10.39 (36.27)     1:47.63 (37.24)   2:56.75 (1:09.12)
 15 Mak, Alex           12 BGSC-NE              2:57.84    2:59.73          2  
                  34.35     1:11.39 (37.04)     1:48.89 (37.50)   2:59.73 (1:10.84)
 -- Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            2:37.32         DQ        
                  38.54     1:19.88 (41.34)     2:01.60 (41.72)          DQ (40.02)
Preliminaries
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:19.67                   
  7 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               2:28.58                   
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           2:40.94                   
 18 Thompson, Bredin F  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.17                   
 21 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            3:00.31                   
 22 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.86                   
 23 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT            3:11.09                   
 24 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            3:15.15                   
 -- Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT                DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.97      33.73         20  
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR             34.07      33.98         17  
  3 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           37.65      38.05         16  
  4 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT              37.31      38.22         15  
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR             37.90      38.60         14  
  6 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT              40.63      39.11         13  
  7 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT              40.41      39.35         12  
  8 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR             39.13      39.80         11  
  9 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR             40.61      40.44          9  
 10 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR             41.71      42.10          7  
 11 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR                 41.20      42.13          6  
 12 Mak, Alex           12 BGSC-NE                45.81      42.15          5  
 13 O'Neill, Michael E  12 MWSC-MR                41.20      42.41          4  
 14 Lu, Andrew          12 BGSC-NE                46.85      43.62          3  
 15 Jones, Ryan M       12 BGSC-NE                46.39      44.10          2  
 16 D'Anna, Alexander   11 TAC-NJ                 44.86      44.68          1  
 17 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           45.73      44.69        
 18 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           45.96      44.76        
 19 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             43.33      45.11        
 20 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR             51.41      47.75        
 21 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT              53.75      55.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.41    1:13.17         20  
                  34.12     1:13.17 (39.05)                                        
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:14.58    1:13.59         17  
                  35.38     1:13.59 (38.21)                                        
  3 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:21.70    1:23.72         16  
                  39.29     1:23.72 (44.43)                                        
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           1:22.93    1:24.04         15  
                  39.87     1:24.04 (44.17)                                        
  5 Burrow, Ryan C      11 BGSC-NE              1:32.16    1:29.30         14  
                  42.69     1:29.30 (46.61)                                        
  6 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            1:31.16    1:29.78         13  
                  40.45     1:29.78 (49.33)                                        
  7 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:31.20    1:30.11         12  
                  43.01     1:30.11 (47.10)                                        
  8 Shan, Yuankai       11 BGSC-NE              1:32.15    1:30.45         11  
                  42.55     1:30.45 (47.90)                                        
  9 Jones, Ryan M       12 BGSC-NE              1:34.48    1:33.85          9  
                  44.99     1:33.85 (48.86)                                        
 10 D'Anna, Alexander   11 TAC-NJ               1:39.46    1:35.44          7  
                  45.25     1:35.44 (50.19)                                        
 11 Lu, Andrew          12 BGSC-NE              1:36.51    1:37.28          6  
                  45.60     1:37.28 (51.68)                                        
 12 Mak, Alex           12 BGSC-NE              1:39.77    1:41.10          5  
                  47.66     1:41.10 (53.44)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:18.17                   
Finals
  6 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            1:25.29                   
Preliminaries
  7 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:26.37                   
  8 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT            1:29.13                   
Finals
 13 Thompson, Bredin F  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.47                   
 16 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.39                   
Preliminaries
 17 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT            1:39.09                   
Finals
 20 Cannon, Jake T      12 TAC-NJ               1:44.85                   
Preliminaries
 21 Frost, Maxwell O    11 TAC-NJ               1:45.34                   
 22 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:47.41                   
 23 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            1:55.06                   
 24 Benvenuto, Stephen  11 TAC-NJ               1:59.29                   
 25 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT            2:01.20                   
 -- Duffy, Christopher  12 TAC-NJ                   DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           2:38.49    2:39.29        
                  35.63     1:15.42 (39.79)     1:57.41 (41.99)     2:39.29 (41.88)
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.19    2:39.54        
                  35.93     1:16.86 (40.93)     1:58.41 (41.55)     2:39.54 (41.13)
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:43.74    2:48.73        
                  39.00     1:22.83 (43.83)     2:06.80 (43.97)     2:48.73 (41.93)
  4 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            2:56.71    2:57.25        
                  40.52     1:26.75 (46.23)     2:12.83 (46.08)     2:57.25 (44.42)
  5 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           3:03.26    3:00.19        
                  41.16     1:27.10 (45.94)     2:14.77 (47.67)     3:00.19 (45.42)
  6 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            3:00.53    3:01.04        
                  42.87     1:29.57 (46.70)     2:15.97 (46.40)     3:01.04 (45.07)
  7 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            3:02.09    3:02.74        
                  40.17     1:27.40 (47.23)     2:16.85 (49.45)     3:02.74 (45.89)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           2:56.85    3:03.40        
                  40.81     1:27.68 (46.87)     2:16.10 (48.42)     3:03.40 (47.30)
  9 Thompson, Bredin F  11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:16.62    3:09.36        
                  44.67     1:32.78 (48.11)     2:22.00 (49.22)     3:09.36 (47.36)
 10 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            3:17.16    3:15.09        
                  43.39     1:33.24 (49.85)     2:24.16 (50.92)     3:15.09 (50.93)
 11 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           3:16.84    3:15.59        
                  44.60     1:34.65 (50.05)     2:25.08 (50.43)     3:15.59 (50.51)
 12 Jones, Ryan M       12 BGSC-NE              3:20.05    3:18.58        
                  45.17     1:36.60 (51.43)     2:27.64 (51.04)     3:18.58 (50.94)
Preliminaries
 13 D'Anna, Alexander   11 TAC-NJ               3:27.11                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           31.13      30.61         20  
  2 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.80      30.74         17  
  3 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR                 32.72      32.52         16  
  4 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT              34.18      33.53         15  
  5 Burrow, Ryan C      11 BGSC-NE                34.85      34.36         14  
  6 Shan, Yuankai       11 BGSC-NE                35.71      34.43         13  
  7 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT              34.60      34.44         12  
  8 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                37.12      35.52         11  
  9 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR             36.86      35.93          9  
 10 Duffy, Christopher  12 TAC-NJ                 38.85      37.83          7  
 11 Benvenuto, Stephen  11 TAC-NJ                 38.58      39.58          6  
 12 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          38.79      39.67          5  
 13 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           48.46      39.74          4  
 14 Jones, Ryan M       12 BGSC-NE                41.17      41.44          3  
 15 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             39.14      42.82          2  
 16 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT              43.27      42.95          1  
 17 D'Anna, Alexander   11 TAC-NJ                 46.47      44.40        
 18 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           39.75      44.58        
 -- Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           32.91         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              1:06.71    1:05.89        
                  31.36     1:05.89 (34.53)                                        
  2 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:07.04    1:06.89        
                  30.81     1:06.89 (36.08)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.97    1:10.62        
                  31.29     1:10.62 (39.33)                                        
  4 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.32    1:10.98        
                  32.16     1:10.98 (38.82)                                        
  5 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.92    1:12.83        
                  33.60     1:12.83 (39.23)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:13.14        
                  33.11     1:13.14 (40.03)                                        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           1:17.97    1:14.95        
                  34.67     1:14.95 (40.28)                                        
  8 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.53    1:15.10        
                  34.50     1:15.10 (40.60)                                        
  9 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:15.40        
                  35.27     1:15.40 (40.13)                                        
 10 Burrow, Ryan C      11 BGSC-NE              1:17.90    1:17.08        
                  35.40     1:17.08 (41.68)                                        
 11 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:15.55    1:17.12        
                  35.29     1:17.12 (41.83)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           1:21.33    1:23.79        
                  38.29     1:23.79 (45.50)                                        
 13 Lu, Andrew          12 BGSC-NE              1:24.68    1:24.98        
                  38.03     1:24.98 (46.95)                                        
 14 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:28.68    1:26.44        
                  38.80     1:26.44 (47.64)                                        
 15 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.41    1:29.51        
                  41.77     1:29.51 (47.74)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               1:11.85                   
  6 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               1:14.46                   
 14 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            1:20.59                   
 16 Thompson, Bredin F  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.98                   
Finals
 19 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:29.99                   
Preliminaries
 -- Shan, Yuankai       11 BGSC-NE                  DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              2:33.24    2:29.07         20  
                  31.90     1:09.79 (37.89)     1:49.98 (40.19)     2:29.07 (39.09)
  2 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            2:43.80    2:42.99         17  
                  36.14     1:18.23 (42.09)     2:00.91 (42.68)     2:42.99 (42.08)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           2:44.54    2:48.63         16  
                  36.06     1:19.11 (43.05)     2:04.66 (45.55)     2:48.63 (43.97)
  4 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.41    2:58.36         15  
                  37.38     1:23.01 (45.63)     2:12.32 (49.31)     2:58.36 (46.04)
  5 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  12 Sharks-CT            3:06.79    3:06.61         14  
                  38.21     1:25.81 (47.60)     2:16.96 (51.15)     3:06.61 (49.65)
Preliminaries
  4 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               2:55.36                   
  7 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               3:08.88                   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.74    1:08.91        
                  33.53     1:08.91 (35.38)                                        
  2 Lynch, Samuel P     11 TAC-NJ               1:10.11    1:09.23        
                  32.29     1:09.23 (36.94)                                        
  3 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.66    1:11.57        
                  32.92     1:11.57 (38.65)                                        
  4 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            1:16.05    1:12.33        
                  34.10     1:12.33 (38.23)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:13.19    1:12.88        
                  33.56     1:12.88 (39.32)                                        
  6 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR               1:13.22    1:14.46        
                  34.07     1:14.46 (40.39)                                        
  7 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.86    1:14.53        
                  34.18     1:14.53 (40.35)                                        
  8 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:16.94    1:14.72        
                  34.25     1:14.72 (40.47)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               1:17.05    1:15.65        
                  34.27     1:15.65 (41.38)                                        
 10 Burrow, Ryan C      11 BGSC-NE              1:18.94    1:16.26        
                  36.23     1:16.26 (40.03)                                        
 11 Thompson, Bredin F  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.54    1:16.29        
                  36.27     1:16.29 (40.02)                                        
 12 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.41    1:18.92        
                  35.45     1:18.92 (43.47)                                        
 13 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:18.33    1:19.54        
                  36.98     1:19.54 (42.56)                                        
 14 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            1:19.25    1:20.49        
                  38.45     1:20.49 (42.04)                                        
 15 Lu, Andrew          12 BGSC-NE              1:19.64    1:20.71        
                  37.99     1:20.71 (42.72)                                        
 10 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:17.52                   
Preliminaries
 17 Jones, Ryan M       12 BGSC-NE              1:20.24                   
 18 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:22.30                   
 19 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.55                   
 20 Mak, Alex           12 BGSC-NE              1:24.12                   
 21 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.54                   
 22 D'Anna, Alexander   11 TAC-NJ               1:25.97                   
 23 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           1:27.76                   
 24 Cannon, Jake T      12 TAC-NJ               1:29.30                   
 25 Benvenuto, Stephen  11 TAC-NJ               1:29.63                   
 26 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT            1:34.12                   
 27 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            1:34.17                   
 -- Duffy, Christopher  12 TAC-NJ                   DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:21.44    2:18.31         20  
                  31.09     1:05.88 (34.79)     1:48.06 (42.18)     2:18.31 (30.25)
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           2:23.57    2:19.19         17  
                  30.86     1:06.43 (35.57)     1:47.24 (40.81)     2:19.19 (31.95)
  3 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              2:26.34    2:27.21         16  
                  31.65     1:10.38 (38.73)     1:54.71 (44.33)     2:27.21 (32.50)
  4 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.39    2:29.28         15  
                  30.61     1:05.27 (34.66)     1:54.73 (49.46)     2:29.28 (34.55)
  5 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           2:31.07    2:29.65         14  
                  33.41     1:10.31 (36.90)     1:56.02 (45.71)     2:29.65 (33.63)
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.95    2:29.76         13  
                  34.08     1:14.33 (40.25)     1:55.23 (40.90)     2:29.76 (34.53)
  7 Lynch, Samuel P     11 TAC-NJ               2:33.72    2:31.29         12  
                  32.88     1:10.41 (37.53)     1:56.59 (46.18)     2:31.29 (34.70)
  8 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            2:38.28    2:33.13         11  
                  36.73     1:17.12 (40.39)     2:00.57 (43.45)     2:33.13 (32.56)
  9 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.76    2:34.00          9  
                  32.05     1:11.61 (39.56)     2:00.34 (48.73)     2:34.00 (33.66)
 10 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            2:37.19    2:35.14          7  
                  35.28     1:15.64 (40.36)     2:01.98 (46.34)     2:35.14 (33.16)
 11 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              2:32.30    2:36.11          6  
                  35.30     1:13.34 (38.04)     2:01.56 (48.22)     2:36.11 (34.55)
 12 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           2:43.39    2:39.38          5  
                  35.06     1:16.17 (41.11)     2:04.31 (48.14)     2:39.38 (35.07)
 13 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.47    2:39.56          4  
                  35.27     1:16.04 (40.77)     2:04.60 (48.56)     2:39.56 (34.96)
 14 Burrow, Ryan C      11 BGSC-NE              2:48.85    2:45.94          3  
                  37.61     1:20.27 (42.66)     2:10.08 (49.81)     2:45.94 (35.86)
 15 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:44.91    2:46.15          2  
                  39.15     1:20.52 (41.37)     2:09.32 (48.80)     2:46.15 (36.83)
 16 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:47.74    2:46.90          1  
                  37.99     1:20.87 (42.88)     2:10.32 (49.45)     2:46.90 (36.58)
Preliminaries
 13 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            2:42.13                   
 18 Shan, Yuankai       11 BGSC-NE              2:49.05                   
 19 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               2:51.15                   
 20 Lu, Andrew          12 BGSC-NE              2:52.60                   
 21 Thompson, Bredin F  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.98                   
 22 D'Anna, Alexander   11 TAC-NJ               2:57.86                   
 23 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.73                   
 24 Duffy, Christopher  12 TAC-NJ               2:59.03                   
 25 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              2:59.62                   
 26 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.65                   
 27 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           3:01.09                   
 28 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.56                   
 29 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           3:04.75                   
 30 Frost, Maxwell O    11 TAC-NJ               3:12.18                   
 31 Benvenuto, Stephen  11 TAC-NJ               3:12.20                   
 -- Cannon, Jake T      12 TAC-NJ                   DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           5:12.22    5:05.46         20  
                  32.61     1:11.71 (39.10)     1:49.47 (37.76)     2:27.21 (37.74)
        3:12.43 (45.22)     3:58.79 (46.36)     4:32.42 (33.63)     5:05.46 (33.04)
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           5:12.23    5:14.47         17  
                  33.33     1:12.62 (39.29)     1:53.09 (40.47)     2:34.49 (41.40)
        3:17.34 (42.85)     4:01.77 (44.43)     4:38.74 (36.97)     5:14.47 (35.73)
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           5:10.00    5:15.95         16  
                  33.57     1:12.60 (39.03)     1:51.17 (38.57)     2:29.48 (38.31)
        3:17.75 (48.27)     4:06.87 (49.12)     4:42.23 (35.36)     5:15.95 (33.72)
  4 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            5:53.75    5:23.20         15  
                  36.37     1:18.34 (41.97)     1:59.72 (41.38)     2:40.30 (40.58)
        3:27.62 (47.32)     4:15.48 (47.86)     4:50.05 (34.57)     5:23.20 (33.15)
  5 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:24.79         14  
                  36.00     1:20.14 (44.14)     2:03.46 (43.32)     2:46.25 (42.79)
        3:29.35 (43.10)     4:12.93 (43.58)     4:49.93 (37.00)     5:24.79 (34.86)
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           5:20.00    5:28.17         13  
                  35.33     1:17.72 (42.39)     2:00.62 (42.90)     2:42.84 (42.22)
        3:29.19 (46.35)     4:16.87 (47.68)     4:53.02 (36.15)     5:28.17 (35.15)
  7 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:34.81    5:31.34         12  
                  34.66     1:16.42 (41.76)     1:59.94 (43.52)     2:42.52 (42.58)
        3:32.53 (50.01)     4:20.37 (47.84)     4:56.36 (35.99)     5:31.34 (34.98)
  8 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR                NT    5:43.38         11  
                  37.80     1:23.11 (45.31)     2:06.09 (42.98)     2:49.07 (42.98)
        3:39.52 (50.45)     4:29.88 (50.36)     5:06.05 (36.17)     5:43.38 (37.33)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           23.50      23.49        
  2 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR             23.56      23.58        
  3 Walsh, Kevin M      14 MWSC-MR                24.36      24.63        
  4 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR             24.75      24.68        
  5 List, Benjamin J    13 BGSC-NE                24.84      24.82        
  6 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR           25.31      25.32        
  7 Gaissert, Philipp   14 BGSC-NE                25.77      25.66        
  8 Vandermolen, Nick   13 UNTAC-NJ               25.57      25.73        
  9 Lau, Dickson T      14 BGSC-NE                26.25      25.85        
 10 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT              26.24      26.11        
 11 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR           27.81      27.87        
 12 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT              28.22      28.67        
  9 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT              25.86                   
 12 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR           27.44                   
Preliminaries
 15 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR             28.31                   
 16 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT              28.73                   
 17 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR           28.82                   
Finals
 18 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR           29.20                   
 19 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR           29.28                   
Preliminaries
 20 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT              29.86                   
 21 Jakubek, Jack D     13 MWSC-MR                30.34                   
 22 Maietta, Luke N     13 BGSC-NE                30.85                   
 23 Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR           32.79                   
 24 Ruding, Nicholas    13 TAC-NJ                 32.91                   
 25 Lin, Harrison       13 NY Sharks-MR           38.14                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR             52.23      51.80         20  
                  25.15       51.80 (26.65)                                        
  2 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR             54.01      53.51         17  
                  25.82       53.51 (27.69)                                        
  3 List, Benjamin J    13 BGSC-NE                54.25      53.94         16  
                  26.09       53.94 (27.85)                                        
  4 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR           54.65      54.00         15  
                  25.99       54.00 (28.01)                                        
  5 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR           55.26      54.95         14  
                  26.87       54.95 (28.08)                                        
  6 Gaissert, Philipp   14 BGSC-NE                57.01      55.23         13  
                  26.81       55.23 (28.42)                                        
  7 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR             56.17      55.92         12  
                  26.86       55.92 (29.06)                                        
  8 Vandermolen, Nick   13 UNTAC-NJ               56.25      56.10         11  
                  27.10       56.10 (29.00)                                        
  9 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT              56.49      57.64          9  
                  27.66       57.64 (29.98)                                        
 10 Walsh, Brendan J    13 BGSC-NE                59.99      58.74          7  
                  27.59       58.74 (31.15)                                        
 11 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR             59.50      58.90          6  
                  28.58       58.90 (30.32)                                        
 12 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR           59.14      59.07          5  
                  28.39       59.07 (30.68)                                        
 13 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.05      59.43          4  
                  28.37       59.43 (31.06)                                        
 14 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.22      59.79          3  
                  28.25       59.79 (31.54)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT              56.55                   
Finals
 11 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT              57.43                   
 12 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ                 58.35                   
Preliminaries
 13 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR           58.95                   
 19 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           1:00.86                   
 20 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR              1:01.40                   
 21 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            1:01.82                   
 22 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           1:02.17                   
 23 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT            1:02.56                   
 24 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.19                   
 25 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.14                   
 26 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.52                   
 27 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            1:04.57                   
 28 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        1:10.15                   
 29 Maietta, Luke N     13 BGSC-NE              1:10.95                   
 30 Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.46                   
 31 Ruding, Nicholas    13 TAC-NJ               1:14.05                   
 32 Ranadive, Rohan     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.79                   
 33 Lin, Harrison       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.93                   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           1:57.48    1:54.71        
                  26.30       55.63 (29.33)     1:25.59 (29.96)     1:54.71 (29.12)
  2 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           1:57.24    1:54.91        
                  26.15       55.28 (29.13)     1:25.64 (30.36)     1:54.91 (29.27)
  3 Gyory, Samuel J     14 BGSC-NE              1:58.47    1:55.17        
                  27.04       56.43 (29.39)     1:26.21 (29.78)     1:55.17 (28.96)
  4 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           1:57.50    1:55.44        
                  26.31       55.28 (28.97)     1:25.68 (30.40)     1:55.44 (29.76)
  5 Brown, Brandon R    13 BGSC-NE              1:58.31    1:58.43        
                  27.09       56.89 (29.80)     1:27.75 (30.86)     1:58.43 (30.68)
  6 List, Benjamin J    13 BGSC-NE              1:59.19    2:00.09        
                  27.12       57.73 (30.61)     1:29.55 (31.82)     2:00.09 (30.54)
  7 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.74    2:00.13        
                  27.91       57.96 (30.05)     1:29.25 (31.29)     2:00.13 (30.88)
  7 Gaissert, Philipp   14 BGSC-NE              1:59.70    2:00.13        
                  27.73       58.49 (30.76)     1:29.61 (31.12)     2:00.13 (30.52)
  9 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:01.87    2:01.44        
                  28.55       59.45 (30.90)     1:31.44 (31.99)     2:01.44 (30.00)
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           2:02.49    2:02.34        
                  27.80       58.63 (30.83)     1:30.85 (32.22)     2:02.34 (31.49)
 11 Vandermolen, Nick   13 UNTAC-NJ             2:04.10    2:03.27        
                  28.54       59.44 (30.90)     1:31.80 (32.36)     2:03.27 (31.47)
 12 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:02.72    2:03.48        
                  28.19       59.73 (31.54)     1:31.90 (32.17)     2:03.48 (31.58)
 13 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:04.59    2:04.38        
                  28.78     1:00.60 (31.82)     1:32.94 (32.34)     2:04.38 (31.44)
 14 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:06.91    2:05.31        
                  29.20     1:01.11 (31.91)     1:33.68 (32.57)     2:05.31 (31.63)
 15 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.45    2:05.57        
                  28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)     1:33.02 (32.59)     2:05.57 (32.55)
 16 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            2:07.16    2:09.61        
                  29.20     1:01.60 (32.40)     1:35.79 (34.19)     2:09.61 (33.82)
Preliminaries
 10 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.35                   
 18 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:07.54                   
 19 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               2:08.36                   
 20 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            2:09.69                   
 21 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.08                   
 22 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:10.85                   
 23 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:11.99                   
 24 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.22                   
 25 Walsh, Brendan J    13 BGSC-NE              2:13.31                   
 26 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.20                   
 27 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           2:20.59                   
 28 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.25                   
 29 Jakubek, Jack D     13 MWSC-MR              2:24.77                   
 30 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            2:25.64                   
 31 Maietta, Luke N     13 BGSC-NE              2:33.57                   
 32 Ruding, Nicholas C  13 TAC-NJ               2:41.00                   
 33 Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.05                   
 34 Lin, Harrison       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:28.65                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.35        
  2 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:04.81        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR             59.14      58.11        
                  29.59       58.11 (28.52)                                        
  2 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR             59.50      58.58        
                  28.98       58.58 (29.60)                                        
  3 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           59.90      59.48        
                  29.20       59.48 (30.28)                                        
  4 Walsh, Kevin M      14 MWSC-MR                59.98      59.81        
                  29.27       59.81 (30.54)                                        
  5 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.63      59.92        
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)                                        
  6 Brown, Brandon R    13 BGSC-NE              1:02.26    1:00.68        
                  29.80     1:00.68 (30.88)                                        
  7 Gyory, Samuel J     14 BGSC-NE              1:02.35    1:01.30        
                  30.33     1:01.30 (30.97)                                        
  8 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.12    1:01.54        
                  30.47     1:01.54 (31.07)                                        
  9 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           1:03.75    1:01.58        
                  30.18     1:01.58 (31.40)                                        
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           1:01.47    1:01.77        
                  29.83     1:01.77 (31.94)                                        
 11 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           1:02.65    1:01.83        
                  30.28     1:01.83 (31.55)                                        
 12 List, Benjamin J    13 BGSC-NE              1:01.69    1:01.94        
                  30.03     1:01.94 (31.91)                                        
 13 Gaissert, Philipp   14 BGSC-NE              1:02.78    1:02.18        
                  31.19     1:02.18 (30.99)                                        
 14 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           1:03.80    1:02.35        
                  30.27     1:02.35 (32.08)                                        
 15 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           1:07.53    1:03.97        
                  30.72     1:03.97 (33.25)                                        
 16 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            1:06.87    1:07.04        
                  32.22     1:07.04 (34.82)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            1:03.61                   
 16 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.98                   
 18 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            1:07.53                   
 20 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.03                   
 21 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           1:08.43                   
 22 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           1:09.04                   
 23 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           1:10.55                   
 24 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           1:10.80                   
 25 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.00                   
 26 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           1:19.64                   
 27 Ruding, Nicholas C  13 TAC-NJ               1:20.51                   
 28 Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.88                   
 -- Lin, Harrison       13 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           2:06.05    2:03.49         20  
                  29.49     1:00.42 (30.93)     1:31.70 (31.28)     2:03.49 (31.79)
  2 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           2:09.80    2:08.50         17  
                  30.25     1:02.24 (31.99)     1:35.92 (33.68)     2:08.50 (32.58)
  3 Brown, Brandon R    13 BGSC-NE              2:10.93    2:10.40         16  
                  30.42     1:03.27 (32.85)     1:37.24 (33.97)     2:10.40 (33.16)
  4 List, Benjamin J    13 BGSC-NE              2:15.10    2:11.13         15  
                  31.40     1:04.37 (32.97)     1:38.57 (34.20)     2:11.13 (32.56)
  5 Gaissert, Philipp   14 BGSC-NE              2:12.48    2:11.40         14  
                  31.88     1:05.39 (33.51)     1:39.42 (34.03)     2:11.40 (31.98)
  6 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.71    2:12.77         13  
                  30.33     1:04.26 (33.93)     1:38.90 (34.64)     2:12.77 (33.87)
  7 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.23    2:12.87         12  
                  31.31     1:04.82 (33.51)     1:39.22 (34.40)     2:12.87 (33.65)
  8 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           2:18.29    2:13.01         11  
                  31.49     1:05.23 (33.74)     1:40.05 (34.82)     2:13.01 (32.96)
  9 Gyory, Samuel J     14 BGSC-NE              2:15.59    2:14.21          9  
                  31.95     1:05.97 (34.02)     1:40.36 (34.39)     2:14.21 (33.85)
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           2:15.43    2:15.20          7  
                  32.28     1:06.28 (34.00)     1:40.86 (34.58)     2:15.20 (34.34)
 11 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:22.47    2:17.45          6  
                  32.77     1:07.84 (35.07)     1:43.33 (35.49)     2:17.45 (34.12)
 12 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:19.37    2:19.23          5  
                  33.19     1:08.58 (35.39)     1:44.80 (36.22)     2:19.23 (34.43)
 13 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:25.99    2:21.04          4  
                  32.70     1:08.18 (35.48)     1:44.83 (36.65)     2:21.04 (36.21)
 14 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.46    2:21.41          3  
                  33.17     1:10.06 (36.89)     1:47.09 (37.03)     2:21.41 (34.32)
 15 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            2:20.28    2:23.52          2  
                  33.10     1:10.13 (37.03)     1:48.93 (38.80)     2:23.52 (34.59)
 16 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.50    2:25.78          1  
                  35.10     1:11.77 (36.67)     1:49.18 (37.41)     2:25.78 (36.60)
Preliminaries
  6 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:14.30                   
 15 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:22.52                   
 19 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            2:28.61                   
 20 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:28.76                   
 21 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:31.55                   
 22 Disalvo, Brian Z    14 MSC-MR               2:33.13                   
 23 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT            2:33.91                   
 24 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.04                   
 25 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            2:53.48                   
 26 Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.30                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           1:09.94    1:08.64         20  
                  32.13     1:08.64 (36.51)                                        
  2 Vandermolen, Nick   13 UNTAC-NJ             1:10.97    1:09.90         17  
                  32.84     1:09.90 (37.06)                                        
  3 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           1:13.26    1:12.04         16  
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)                                        
  4 Lau, Dickson T      14 BGSC-NE              1:14.01    1:12.81         15  
                  34.57     1:12.81 (38.24)                                        
  5 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           1:17.09    1:16.88         14  
                  36.04     1:16.88 (40.84)                                        
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           1:17.57    1:17.28         13  
                  36.21     1:17.28 (41.07)                                        
  7 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:17.68         12  
                  36.49     1:17.68 (41.19)                                        
  8 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           1:17.57    1:17.94         11  
                  36.80     1:17.94 (41.14)                                        
  9 Walsh, Brendan J    13 BGSC-NE              1:24.10    1:22.19          9  
                  38.87     1:22.19 (43.32)                                        
 10 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.30    1:22.56          7  
                  39.02     1:22.56 (43.54)                                        
 11 Ruding, Nicholas    13 TAC-NJ               1:30.97    1:27.55          6  
                  41.13     1:27.55 (46.42)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT            1:18.37                   
 10 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.96                   
Finals
 13 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.92                   
Preliminaries
 14 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT            1:26.36                   
Finals
 15 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           1:27.93                   
Preliminaries
 17 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            1:31.25                   
Finals
 18 Maietta, Luke N     13 BGSC-NE              1:45.01                   
Preliminaries
 -- Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Ranadive, Rohan     13 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Lin, Harrison       13 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           2:30.98    2:24.73        
                  32.27     1:09.01 (36.74)     1:46.45 (37.44)     2:24.73 (38.28)
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.41    2:25.66        
                  32.50     1:08.89 (36.39)     1:46.83 (37.94)     2:25.66 (38.83)
  3 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:31.71    2:31.51        
                  33.78     1:12.23 (38.45)     1:51.72 (39.49)     2:31.51 (39.79)
  4 Vandermolen, Nick   13 UNTAC-NJ             2:36.82    2:35.99        
                  34.41     1:13.19 (38.78)     1:54.26 (41.07)     2:35.99 (41.73)
  5 Lau, Dickson T      14 BGSC-NE              2:39.35    2:36.01        
                  34.55     1:14.06 (39.51)     1:54.82 (40.76)     2:36.01 (41.19)
  6 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           2:34.57    2:38.95        
                  35.51     1:15.35 (39.84)     1:56.88 (41.53)     2:38.95 (42.07)
  7 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:41.95    2:39.20        
                  35.33     1:16.08 (40.75)     1:58.37 (42.29)     2:39.20 (40.83)
  8 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.54    2:41.76        
                  36.88     1:18.04 (41.16)     1:59.91 (41.87)     2:41.76 (41.85)
  9 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:50.91    2:42.57        
                  36.29     1:18.02 (41.73)     2:01.16 (43.14)     2:42.57 (41.41)
 10 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               2:39.90    2:43.20        
                  36.32     1:17.52 (41.20)     2:01.12 (43.60)     2:43.20 (42.08)
 11 Walsh, Brendan J    13 BGSC-NE              3:00.81    2:55.60        
                  38.69     1:23.35 (44.66)     2:08.96 (45.61)     2:55.60 (46.64)
Preliminaries
 10 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT            2:46.63                   
 11 Jakubek, Jack D     13 MWSC-MR              2:47.50                   
 13 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.94                   
Finals
 14 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.80                   
 16 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            3:15.21                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           1:00.29      58.39        
                  27.41       58.39 (30.98)                                        
  2 Gyory, Samuel J     14 BGSC-NE              1:00.57      59.27        
                  27.97       59.27 (31.30)                                        
  3 Walsh, Kevin M      14 MWSC-MR              1:00.84    1:00.74        
                  27.62     1:00.74 (33.12)                                        
  3 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.67    1:00.74        
                  27.62     1:00.74 (33.12)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            1:01.72    1:01.31        
                  28.56     1:01.31 (32.75)                                        
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           1:00.79    1:01.70        
                  28.05     1:01.70 (33.65)                                        
  7 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.30    1:01.90        
                  28.49     1:01.90 (33.41)                                        
  8 Lau, Dickson T      14 BGSC-NE              1:04.16    1:03.16        
                  29.45     1:03.16 (33.71)                                        
  9 Brown, Brandon R    13 BGSC-NE              1:04.89    1:03.84        
                  30.73     1:03.84 (33.11)                                        
 10 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               1:03.43    1:04.27        
                  29.18     1:04.27 (35.09)                                        
 11 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           1:06.26    1:05.53        
                  30.18     1:05.53 (35.35)                                        
 12 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.51    1:07.35        
                  30.46     1:07.35 (36.89)                                        
 13 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           1:09.58    1:07.60        
                  31.52     1:07.60 (36.08)                                        
 14 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           1:09.39    1:08.31        
                  31.05     1:08.31 (37.26)                                        
 15 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            1:08.34    1:08.37        
                  31.90     1:08.37 (36.47)                                        
 16 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           1:10.28    1:09.31        
                  32.59     1:09.31 (36.72)                                        
Preliminaries
 14 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT            1:08.60                   
 18 Walsh, Brendan J    13 BGSC-NE              1:11.07                   
 19 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.40                   
 20 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.56                   
 21 Maietta, Luke N     13 BGSC-NE              1:28.67                   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           2:13.29    2:11.43         20  
                  28.90     1:01.69 (32.79)     1:36.23 (34.54)     2:11.43 (35.20)
  2 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           2:31.19    2:14.75         17  
                  29.64     1:03.98 (34.34)     1:41.19 (37.21)     2:14.75 (33.56)
  3 Gyory, Samuel J     14 BGSC-NE              2:20.65    2:15.97         16  
                  30.93     1:05.28 (34.35)     1:40.44 (35.16)     2:15.97 (35.53)
  4 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               2:21.28    2:18.35         15  
                  29.50     1:04.57 (35.07)     1:41.12 (36.55)     2:18.35 (37.23)
  5 Brown, Brandon R    13 BGSC-NE              2:18.42    2:20.29         14  
                  31.32     1:05.94 (34.62)     1:42.80 (36.86)     2:20.29 (37.49)
  6 Lau, Dickson T      14 BGSC-NE              2:22.44    2:21.94         13  
                  31.34     1:07.62 (36.28)     1:45.23 (37.61)     2:21.94 (36.71)
  7 Disalvo, Brian Z    14 MSC-MR               2:32.79    2:23.24         12  
                  30.30     1:06.27 (35.97)     1:44.62 (38.35)     2:23.24 (38.62)
  8 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:33.34    2:33.65         11  
                  33.90     1:13.09 (39.19)     1:53.54 (40.45)     2:33.65 (40.11)
  9 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.01    2:35.98          9  
                  32.15     1:10.80 (38.65)     1:51.32 (40.52)     2:35.98 (44.66)
Preliminaries
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:15.46                   
  3 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:17.42                   
Finals
  7 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.40                   
 10 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.82                   
                  31.36     1:10.21 (38.85)     1:50.67 (40.46)                    
Preliminaries
 11 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT            2:31.95                   
Finals
 15 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            2:45.13                   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           2:08.62    2:06.69         20  
                  27.64       59.24 (31.60)     1:37.37 (38.13)     2:06.69 (29.32)
  2 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           2:13.68    2:11.07         17  
                  28.10     1:01.62 (33.52)     1:40.94 (39.32)     2:11.07 (30.13)
  3 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:16.95    2:13.97         16  
                  28.91     1:03.02 (34.11)     1:43.13 (40.11)     2:13.97 (30.84)
  4 Brown, Brandon R    13 BGSC-NE              2:13.40    2:14.50         15  
                  30.84     1:03.71 (32.87)     1:44.63 (40.92)     2:14.50 (29.87)
  5 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.85    2:14.70         14  
                  28.87     1:02.33 (33.46)     1:44.73 (42.40)     2:14.70 (29.97)
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           2:17.56    2:16.99         13  
                  29.12     1:03.85 (34.73)     1:45.65 (41.80)     2:16.99 (31.34)
  7 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:19.32    2:17.00         12  
                  29.64     1:04.06 (34.42)     1:46.60 (42.54)     2:17.00 (30.40)
  8 Lau, Dickson T      14 BGSC-NE              2:20.52    2:17.54         11  
                  29.21     1:07.13 (37.92)     1:46.15 (39.02)     2:17.54 (31.39)
  9 Gaissert, Philipp   14 BGSC-NE              2:20.12    2:18.04          9  
                  28.71     1:02.71 (34.00)     1:46.47 (43.76)     2:18.04 (31.57)
 10 Disalvo, Brian Z    14 MSC-MR               2:24.68    2:18.30          7  
                  29.41     1:06.64 (37.23)     1:47.09 (40.45)     2:18.30 (31.21)
 11 Vandermolen, Nick   13 UNTAC-NJ             2:20.16    2:18.54          6  
                  30.58     1:08.35 (37.77)     1:47.05 (38.70)     2:18.54 (31.49)
 12 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               2:24.13    2:21.66          5  
                  29.35     1:07.24 (37.89)     1:49.56 (42.32)     2:21.66 (32.10)
 13 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:20.31    2:22.49          4  
                  31.03     1:06.82 (35.79)     1:51.30 (44.48)     2:22.49 (31.19)
 14 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:25.69    2:25.31          3  
                  35.42     1:11.61 (36.19)     1:54.23 (42.62)     2:25.31 (31.08)
 15 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.07    2:25.41          2  
                  31.84     1:07.78 (35.94)     1:54.11 (46.33)     2:25.41 (31.30)
 16 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.70    2:29.29          1  
                  34.43     1:11.85 (37.42)     1:55.54 (43.69)     2:29.29 (33.75)
Preliminaries
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:09.45                   
 18 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.61                   
 19 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.74                   
 20 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:27.23                   
 21 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.00                   
 22 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT            2:28.21                   
 23 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:29.20                   
 24 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            2:29.38                   
 25 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:32.38                   
 26 Walsh, Brendan J    13 BGSC-NE              2:34.14                   
 27 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.10                   
 28 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.03                   
 29 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.81                   
 30 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.04                   
 31 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           2:47.92                   
 32 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        2:49.27                   
 33 Ruding, Nicholas C  13 TAC-NJ               2:53.99                   
 34 Maietta, Luke N     13 BGSC-NE              3:04.70                   
 35 Ranadive, Rohan     13 NY Sharks-MR         3:26.38                   
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           22.81      23.12        
  2 Gonzalez, Clifford  16 Middies-MR             23.51      23.48        
  3 Michels, Gregory G  15 BGSC-NE                23.30      23.51        
  4 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR             23.88      23.88        
  5 Shi, Michael A      15 BGSC-NE                24.29      24.11        
  6 Driver, Ben C       17 BGSC-NE                24.41      24.51        
  7 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR             24.79      24.68        
  8 Finman, Ross E      17 BGSC-NE                24.66      24.72        
  9 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR             24.31      24.80        
 10 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR           25.27      25.13        
 11 Capozzelli, Sergey  16 West Point-MR          25.24      25.29        
 12 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR             24.86      25.43        
 13 Surjaputra, Michae  16 BGSC-NE                25.94      25.64        
Preliminaries
  1 Perley, Teddy P     17 Middies-MR             22.75                   
  3 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR             22.95                   
  5 Anderson, Mark C    16 MSC-MR                 23.44                   
  7 Scott, Tyler W      15 MSC-MR                 23.84                   
  9 Woods, Matthew H    16 MWSC-MR                24.04                   
 10 Jakubek, Kramer A   17 MWSC-MR                24.21                   
Finals
 14 Gringer, Steven     16 NY Sharks-MR           24.49                   
Preliminaries
 15 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR             24.62                   
 17 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR                 24.76                   
 20 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR                 25.05                   
Finals
 21 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR           25.21                   
 24 Ashenofsky, Julian  16 NY Sharks-MR           25.90                   
Preliminaries
 25 DellaGala, Michael  29 Nyac-MR                25.94                   
 27 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR                 26.13                   
 28 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR           26.23                   
 29 Ablan, Niko R       16 TAC-NJ                 26.80                   
 30 Tice, Robert J      16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.82                   
 31 Gorenstein, Alex    17 NY Sharks-MR           27.51                   
 32 Vail, Alex          16 NY Sharks-MR           28.98                   
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             50.00      49.19         20  
                  24.18       49.19 (25.01)                                        
  2 Perley, Teddy P     17 Middies-MR             50.45      49.87         17  
                  24.38       49.87 (25.49)                                        
  3 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR             51.00      50.34         16  
                  24.35       50.34 (25.99)                                        
  4 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             50.90      50.45         15  
                  24.64       50.45 (25.81)                                        
  5 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR             50.96      50.81         14  
                  24.53       50.81 (26.28)                                        
  6 Michels, Gregory G  15 BGSC-NE                51.15      51.00         13  
                  24.64       51.00 (26.36)                                        
  7 Gringer, Steven     16 NY Sharks-MR           51.34      51.04         12  
                  24.63       51.04 (26.41)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Clifford  16 Middies-MR             52.07      51.13         11  
                  24.69       51.13 (26.44)                                        
  9 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR             51.95      51.52          9  
                  25.02       51.52 (26.50)                                        
 10 Nastasi, Peter J    16 MWSC-MR                53.66      52.41          7  
                  25.29       52.41 (27.12)                                        
 11 Finman, Ross E      17 BGSC-NE                52.05      52.44          6  
                  25.72       52.44 (26.72)                                        
 12 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR           55.29      53.42          5  
                  26.08       53.42 (27.34)                                        
 13 Shi, Michael A      15 BGSC-NE                53.59      53.80          4  
                  25.79       53.80 (28.01)                                        
 14 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR           55.07      55.06          3  
                  26.56       55.06 (28.50)                                        
 15 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR          54.27      55.17          2  
                  26.95       55.17 (28.22)                                        
 16 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR             54.62      55.28          1  
                  26.62       55.28 (28.66)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Anderson, Mark C    16 MSC-MR                 51.45                   
 18 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR                 55.30                   
 19 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR             56.27                   
 20 Driver, Ben C       17 BGSC-NE                56.33                   
 21 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR                 56.46                   
 22 Rosenberg, Ron      15 BGSC-NE                56.88                   
 23 Tice, Robert J      16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.27                   
 24 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR             57.44                   
 25 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR           59.13                   
 26 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.86                   
 27 Gorenstein, Alex    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.26                   
 28 Ablan, Niko R       16 TAC-NJ               1:03.71                   
 29 Vail, Alex          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.04                   
 30 Digiacomo, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.62                   
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           1:51.36    1:46.28        
                  25.07       51.92 (26.85)     1:19.47 (27.55)     1:46.28 (26.81)
  2 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           1:50.41    1:49.13        
                  25.60       53.58 (27.98)     1:21.63 (28.05)     1:49.13 (27.50)
  3 Michels, Gregory G  15 BGSC-NE              1:50.14    1:50.59        
                  25.33       53.60 (28.27)     1:22.78 (29.18)     1:50.59 (27.81)
  4 Finman, Ross E      17 BGSC-NE              1:50.50    1:50.63        
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)     1:22.33 (28.57)     1:50.63 (28.30)
  5 Panzarino, Michael  16 Middies-MR           1:51.23    1:51.57        
                  25.94       54.10 (28.16)     1:23.12 (29.02)     1:51.57 (28.45)
  6 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           1:53.45    1:53.72        
                  26.05       55.17 (29.12)     1:24.86 (29.69)     1:53.72 (28.86)
  7 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.28    1:54.55        
                  26.40       54.99 (28.59)     1:24.89 (29.90)     1:54.55 (29.66)
  8 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           1:57.35    1:56.29        
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)     1:27.11 (28.99)     1:56.29 (29.18)
  9 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           1:54.22    1:57.17        
                  26.79       56.35 (29.56)     1:27.15 (30.80)     1:57.17 (30.02)
 10 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.39    1:58.36        
                  26.83       56.89 (30.06)     1:27.80 (30.91)     1:58.36 (30.56)
 11 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           1:59.70    1:59.64        
                  27.68       58.19 (30.51)     1:29.33 (31.14)     1:59.64 (30.31)
 12 Rosenberg, Ron      15 BGSC-NE              2:00.52    2:00.13        
                  27.86       58.31 (30.45)     1:29.54 (31.23)     2:00.13 (30.59)
 13 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.83    2:02.34        
                  28.37     1:00.12 (31.75)     1:32.75 (32.63)     2:02.34 (29.59)
 14 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.66    2:07.71        
                  29.67     1:02.27 (32.60)     1:35.54 (33.27)     2:07.71 (32.17)
Preliminaries
  6 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 UNMSC-MR             1:51.84                   
  7 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           1:51.86                   
  8 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR           1:52.48                   
Finals
 12 Gringer, Steven     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.08                   
Preliminaries
 13 Way, Brian P        16 TAC-NJ               1:55.23                   
 19 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR               2:01.18                   
 20 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               2:04.34                   
Finals
 21 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.35                   
Preliminaries
 22 Tice, Robert J      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.87                   
 24 Ashenofsky, Julian  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.20                   
 25 Gorenstein, Alex    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.85                   
 26 Ablan, Niko R       16 TAC-NJ               2:19.49                   
 27 Vail, Alex          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.18                   
 -- Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           4:44.52    4:50.70        
                  26.79       55.94 (29.15)     1:25.57 (29.63)     1:55.23 (29.66)
        2:25.05 (29.82)     2:54.14 (29.09)     3:23.90 (29.76)     3:53.44 (29.54)
        4:23.36 (29.92)     4:50.70 (27.34)                                        
  2 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:54.91    4:54.45        
                  26.38       55.19 (28.81)     1:24.49 (29.30)     1:54.20 (29.71)
        2:23.95 (29.75)     2:53.97 (30.02)     3:24.28 (30.31)     3:54.71 (30.43)
        4:24.79 (30.08)     4:54.45 (29.66)                                        
  3 Panzarino, Michael  16 Middies-MR           4:51.97    4:57.76        
                  27.12       56.65 (29.53)     1:26.80 (30.15)     1:57.43 (30.63)
        2:27.83 (30.40)     2:58.06 (30.23)     3:28.36 (30.30)     3:58.67 (30.31)
        4:28.78 (30.11)     4:57.76 (28.98)                                        
  4 Finman, Ross E      17 BGSC-NE              4:50.83    4:57.79        
                  27.10       56.36 (29.26)     1:26.19 (29.83)     1:56.29 (30.10)
        2:26.08 (29.79)     2:56.09 (30.01)     3:26.51 (30.42)     3:56.96 (30.45)
        4:27.75 (30.79)     4:57.79 (30.04)                                        
  5 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           5:04.40    5:02.36        
                  27.26       56.42 (29.16)     1:26.62 (30.20)     1:57.62 (31.00)
        2:28.25 (30.63)     2:59.16 (30.91)     3:30.39 (31.23)     4:01.52 (31.13)
        4:32.50 (30.98)     5:02.36 (29.86)                                        
  6 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           4:58.56    5:04.89        
                  26.84       56.25 (29.41)     1:26.61 (30.36)     1:57.20 (30.59)
        2:28.45 (31.25)     2:59.74 (31.29)     3:30.98 (31.24)     4:02.73 (31.75)
        4:34.58 (31.85)     5:04.89 (30.31)                                        
  7 Michels, Gregory G  15 BGSC-NE              4:56.90    5:05.65        
                  26.73       56.18 (29.45)     1:26.66 (30.48)     1:57.48 (30.82)
        2:28.76 (31.28)     3:00.32 (31.56)     3:32.12 (31.80)     4:03.74 (31.62)
        4:34.84 (31.10)     5:05.65 (30.81)                                        
  8 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           4:54.08    5:07.23        
                  26.58       56.33 (29.75)     1:26.92 (30.59)     1:57.98 (31.06)
        2:29.49 (31.51)     3:00.86 (31.37)     3:32.72 (31.86)     4:04.60 (31.88)
        4:36.04 (31.44)     5:07.23 (31.19)                                        
  9 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           5:01.33    5:08.97        
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)     1:30.04 (31.89)     2:02.12 (32.08)
        2:34.13 (32.01)     3:04.78 (30.65)     3:35.64 (30.86)     4:06.97 (31.33)
        4:38.48 (31.51)     5:08.97 (30.49)                                        
 10 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           5:12.32    5:09.40        
                  27.46       57.36 (29.90)     1:28.51 (31.15)     1:59.69 (31.18)
        2:31.15 (31.46)     3:03.21 (32.06)     3:35.29 (32.08)     4:06.99 (31.70)
        4:38.95 (31.96)     5:09.40 (30.45)                                        
 11 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         5:02.54    5:14.23        
                  27.97       58.10 (30.13)     1:29.09 (30.99)     2:00.57 (31.48)
        2:32.23 (31.66)     3:04.35 (32.12)     3:36.73 (32.38)     4:09.40 (32.67)
        4:42.64 (33.24)     5:14.23 (31.59)                                        
 12 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           5:18.02    5:14.56        
                  28.28       59.49 (31.21)     1:31.56 (32.07)     2:03.92 (32.36)
        2:36.04 (32.12)     3:07.93 (31.89)     3:39.48 (31.55)     4:11.79 (32.31)
        4:43.68 (31.89)     5:14.56 (30.88)                                        
 13 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           5:09.03    5:14.92        
                  27.86       58.23 (30.37)     1:29.81 (31.58)     2:01.95 (32.14)
        2:34.18 (32.23)     3:06.68 (32.50)     3:39.03 (32.35)     4:11.63 (32.60)
        4:43.74 (32.11)     5:14.92 (31.18)                                        
 14 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           4:49.93    5:14.97        
                  28.04       58.30 (30.26)     1:29.23 (30.93)     2:00.76 (31.53)
        2:32.54 (31.78)     3:04.39 (31.85)     3:36.28 (31.89)     4:08.37 (32.09)
        4:40.23 (31.86)     5:14.97 (34.74)                                        
 15 Brown, Brandon R    13 BGSC-NE              5:18.25    5:15.87        
                  28.13       58.96 (30.83)     1:30.01 (31.05)     2:01.44 (31.43)
        2:33.34 (31.90)     3:05.60 (32.26)     3:37.97 (32.37)     4:10.82 (32.85)
        4:43.91 (33.09)     5:15.87 (31.96)                                        
 16 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           5:05.36    5:16.23        
                  27.99       58.60 (30.61)     1:30.25 (31.65)     2:01.80 (31.55)
        2:33.96 (32.16)     3:06.51 (32.55)     3:39.30 (32.79)     4:12.44 (33.14)
        4:45.03 (32.59)     5:16.23 (31.20)                                        
 17 Surjaputra, Michae  16 BGSC-NE              5:39.14    5:20.47        
                  27.71       59.12 (31.41)     1:31.47 (32.35)     2:04.34 (32.87)
        2:37.15 (32.81)     3:10.21 (33.06)     3:43.31 (33.10)     4:15.93 (32.62)
        4:49.11 (33.18)     5:20.47 (31.36)                                        
 18 Gringer, Steven     16 NY Sharks-MR         5:43.92    5:21.71        
                  27.45       58.68 (31.23)     1:30.62 (31.94)     2:03.57 (32.95)
        2:36.77 (33.20)     3:09.79 (33.02)     3:43.16 (33.37)     4:16.58 (33.42)
        4:49.51 (32.93)     5:21.71 (32.20)                                        
 19 Rosenberg, Ron      15 BGSC-NE              5:17.19    5:22.63        
                  28.24       59.33 (31.09)     1:30.90 (31.57)     2:03.27 (32.37)
        2:36.42 (33.15)     3:09.63 (33.21)     3:42.99 (33.36)     4:16.52 (33.53)
        4:50.22 (33.70)     5:22.63 (32.41)                                        
 20 List, Benjamin J    13 BGSC-NE              5:38.06    5:23.71        
                  28.56     1:01.07 (32.51)     1:35.16 (34.09)     2:09.00 (33.84)
        2:42.27 (33.27)     3:15.91 (33.64)     3:48.84 (32.93)     4:21.38 (32.54)
        4:53.51 (32.13)     5:23.71 (30.20)                                        
 21 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           5:12.46    5:23.93        
                  28.45     1:01.07 (32.62)     1:34.43 (33.36)     2:07.85 (33.42)
        2:41.26 (33.41)     3:12.86 (31.60)     3:46.63 (33.77)     4:21.15 (34.52)
        4:53.85 (32.70)     5:23.93 (30.08)                                        
 22 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           5:12.49    5:24.81        
                  28.36       59.84 (31.48)     1:33.64 (33.80)     2:07.15 (33.51)
        2:40.62 (33.47)     3:13.81 (33.19)     3:47.23 (33.42)     4:20.80 (33.57)
        4:53.63 (32.83)     5:24.81 (31.18)                                        
 23 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           5:18.86    5:25.17        
                  28.58     1:00.39 (31.81)     1:33.37 (32.98)     2:06.50 (33.13)
        2:39.45 (32.95)     3:12.60 (33.15)     3:46.38 (33.78)     4:20.09 (33.71)
        4:53.09 (33.00)     5:25.17 (32.08)                                        
 24 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           5:29.24    5:25.55        
                  29.47     1:01.47 (32.00)     1:34.11 (32.64)     2:06.82 (32.71)
        2:39.90 (33.08)     3:13.10 (33.20)     3:46.33 (33.23)     4:19.91 (33.58)
        4:53.50 (33.59)     5:25.55 (32.05)                                        
 25 Driver, Ben C       17 BGSC-NE              5:14.19    5:26.99        
                  28.01       58.90 (30.89)     1:31.00 (32.10)     2:04.18 (33.18)
        2:37.11 (32.93)     3:10.78 (33.67)     3:43.96 (33.18)     4:18.28 (34.32)
        4:53.00 (34.72)     5:26.99 (33.99)                                        
 26 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            5:34.17    5:27.57        
                  29.92     1:02.48 (32.56)     1:35.49 (33.01)     2:08.93 (33.44)
        2:42.13 (33.20)     3:15.76 (33.63)     3:48.94 (33.18)     4:22.36 (33.42)
        4:55.40 (33.04)     5:27.57 (32.17)                                        
 27 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.05    5:30.21        
                  29.66     1:02.23 (32.57)     1:35.72 (33.49)     2:09.20 (33.48)
        2:42.57 (33.37)     3:16.25 (33.68)     3:49.84 (33.59)     4:23.49 (33.65)
        4:57.00 (33.51)     5:30.21 (33.21)                                        
 28 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           5:32.42    5:30.37        
                  29.09     1:01.36 (32.27)     1:34.75 (33.39)     2:07.71 (32.96)
        2:41.38 (33.67)     3:14.76 (33.38)     3:48.64 (33.88)     4:23.15 (34.51)
        4:56.18 (33.03)     5:30.37 (34.19)                                        
 29 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.03    5:31.55        
                  28.65     1:01.71 (33.06)     1:34.20 (32.49)     2:08.64 (34.44)
        2:42.38 (33.74)     3:17.25 (34.87)     3:51.82 (34.57)     4:25.26 (33.44)
        4:59.69 (34.43)     5:31.55 (31.86)                                        
 30 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.69    5:32.60        
                  29.30     1:01.14 (31.84)     1:34.55 (33.41)     2:08.68 (34.13)
        2:42.57 (33.89)     3:16.58 (34.01)     3:50.96 (34.38)     4:25.24 (34.28)
        4:59.32 (34.08)     5:32.60 (33.28)                                        
 31 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.39    5:33.72        
                  29.28     1:02.18 (32.90)     1:35.77 (33.59)     2:09.22 (33.45)
        2:43.29 (34.07)     3:17.64 (34.35)     3:52.33 (34.69)     4:26.42 (34.09)
        5:00.67 (34.25)     5:33.72 (33.05)                                        
 32 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           5:44.43    5:37.63        
                  29.07     1:01.58 (32.51)     1:35.51 (33.93)     2:10.20 (34.69)
        2:45.16 (34.96)     3:19.87 (34.71)     3:55.02 (35.15)     4:29.78 (34.76)
        5:04.20 (34.42)     5:37.63 (33.43)                                        
 33 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:33.22    5:41.07        
                  27.30       59.42 (32.12)     1:35.02 (35.60)     2:07.81 (32.79)
        2:43.04 (35.23)     3:18.89 (35.85)     3:55.73 (36.84)     4:31.22 (35.49)
        5:06.14 (34.92)     5:41.07 (34.93)                                        
 34 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           5:28.81    5:46.09        
                  28.65     1:00.75 (32.10)     1:34.03 (33.28)     2:09.24 (35.21)
        2:45.19 (35.95)     3:21.21 (36.02)     3:57.68 (36.47)     4:34.25 (36.57)
        5:10.39 (36.14)     5:46.09 (35.70)                                        
 35 Walsh, Brendan J    13 BGSC-NE              5:55.01    5:48.14        
                  29.96     1:04.46 (34.50)     1:39.69 (35.23)     2:15.99 (36.30)
        2:51.14 (35.15)     3:27.07 (35.93)     4:03.21 (36.14)     4:39.03 (35.82)
        5:14.38 (35.35)     5:48.14 (33.76)                                        
 36 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:48.55        
                  31.15     1:04.65 (33.50)     1:40.20 (35.55)     2:15.95 (35.75)
        2:51.97 (36.02)     3:27.35 (35.38)     4:02.52 (35.17)     4:38.12 (35.60)
        5:13.76 (35.64)     5:48.55 (34.79)                                        
 37 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           5:44.59    5:49.43        
                  29.93     1:04.20 (34.27)     1:40.03 (35.83)     2:16.68 (36.65)
        2:53.04 (36.36)     3:29.27 (36.23)     4:05.51 (36.24)     4:41.37 (35.86)
        5:16.20 (34.83)     5:49.43 (33.23)                                        
 38 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.20    5:53.67        
                  29.97     1:04.94 (34.97)     1:41.04 (36.10)     2:16.90 (35.86)
        2:52.92 (36.02)     3:29.20 (36.28)     4:05.76 (36.56)     4:42.26 (36.50)
        5:18.86 (36.60)     5:53.67 (34.81)                                        
 39 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT            6:27.06    5:57.62        
                  31.22     1:06.13 (34.91)     1:42.04 (35.91)     2:17.56 (35.52)
        2:54.09 (36.53)     3:31.11 (37.02)     4:08.49 (37.38)     4:46.08 (37.59)
        5:23.52 (37.44)     5:57.62 (34.10)                                        
 40 Digiacomo, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR         7:01.92    6:01.16        
                  30.55     1:05.47 (34.92)     1:41.48 (36.01)     2:18.35 (36.87)
        2:55.39 (37.04)     3:32.74 (37.35)     4:10.46 (37.72)     4:48.02 (37.56)
        5:25.20 (37.18)     6:01.16 (35.96)                                        
 41 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            5:50.84    6:01.42        
                  31.80     1:06.43 (34.63)     1:43.05 (36.62)     2:19.90 (36.85)
        2:56.97 (37.07)     3:34.58 (37.61)     4:11.68 (37.10)     4:49.36 (37.68)
        5:25.73 (36.37)     6:01.42 (35.69)                                        
 42 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR              6:19.40    6:03.89        
                  31.41     1:06.35 (34.94)     1:43.10 (36.75)     2:19.90 (36.80)
        2:57.06 (37.16)     3:34.62 (37.56)     4:13.47 (38.85)     4:51.05 (37.58)
        5:27.84 (36.79)     6:03.89 (36.05)                                        
 43 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.73    6:05.43        
                  33.69     1:10.81 (37.12)     1:48.67 (37.86)     2:26.76 (38.09)
        3:03.29 (36.53)     3:40.29 (37.00)     4:17.23 (36.94)     4:53.61 (36.38)
        5:30.38 (36.77)     6:05.43 (35.05)                                        
 44 Maietta, Luke N     13 BGSC-NE              6:49.22    6:56.02        
                  34.30     1:14.25 (39.95)     1:56.78 (42.53)     2:40.22 (43.44)
        3:23.31 (43.09)     4:06.64 (43.33)     4:50.41 (43.77)     5:33.53 (43.12)
        6:15.72 (42.19)     6:56.02 (40.30)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             56.54      53.48        
                  26.45       53.48 (27.03)                                        
  2 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             56.20      54.75        
                  26.90       54.75 (27.85)                                        
  3 Panzarino, Michael  16 Middies-MR             59.84    1:00.54        
                  29.92     1:00.54 (30.62)                                        
  4 Finman, Ross E      17 BGSC-NE              1:01.39    1:00.60        
                  30.15     1:00.60 (30.45)                                        
  5 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.48    1:01.12        
                  29.81     1:01.12 (31.31)                                        
  6 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           1:00.08    1:01.69        
                  29.89     1:01.69 (31.80)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Ron      15 BGSC-NE              1:02.09    1:01.84        
                  30.10     1:01.84 (31.74)                                        
  8 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           1:01.29    1:02.96        
                  30.41     1:02.96 (32.55)                                        
  9 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.06    1:03.45        
                  30.84     1:03.45 (32.61)                                        
 10 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           1:06.48    1:05.45        
                  31.84     1:05.45 (33.61)                                        
 11 Surjaputra, Michae  16 BGSC-NE              1:07.49    1:06.57        
                  32.72     1:06.57 (33.85)                                        
 12 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.90    1:10.45        
                  34.53     1:10.45 (35.92)                                        
 13 Capozzelli, Sergey  16 West Point-MR        1:11.31    1:11.20        
                  33.17     1:11.20 (38.03)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Perley, Teddy P     17 Middies-MR             54.84                   
  2 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR             54.99                   
  6 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR             58.62                   
  7 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 UNMSC-MR               59.19                   
  8 Anderson, Mark C    16 MSC-MR                 59.71                   
  9 Woods, Matthew H    16 MWSC-MR                59.74                   
 12 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           1:01.13                   
 17 Scott, Tyler W      15 MSC-MR               1:03.84                   
 18 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               1:03.98                   
 20 Tice, Robert J      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.38                   
 22 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.08                   
 23 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR           1:08.13                   
 24 Gringer, Steven     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00                   
 27 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.22                   
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           1:57.94    1:57.27         20  
                  28.19       58.19 (30.00)     1:28.51 (30.32)     1:57.27 (28.76)
  2 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.28    2:09.83         17  
                  30.87     1:03.66 (32.79)     1:36.94 (33.28)     2:09.83 (32.89)
  3 Rosenberg, Ron      15 BGSC-NE              2:13.87    2:11.69         16  
                  31.09     1:04.16 (33.07)     1:38.12 (33.96)     2:11.69 (33.57)
  4 Finman, Ross E      17 BGSC-NE              2:10.21    2:12.60         15  
                  32.05     1:05.38 (33.33)     1:38.71 (33.33)     2:12.60 (33.89)
  5 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               2:13.95    2:14.58         14  
                  31.05     1:05.31 (34.26)     1:40.52 (35.21)     2:14.58 (34.06)
  6 Gringer, Steven     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.65    2:19.19         13  
                  34.83     1:10.33 (35.50)     1:45.43 (35.10)     2:19.19 (33.76)
  7 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:19.29    2:19.31         12  
                  32.80     1:08.18 (35.38)     1:44.91 (36.73)     2:19.31 (34.40)
  8 Tice, Robert J      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.96    2:19.80         11  
                  33.23     1:07.92 (34.69)     1:43.58 (35.66)     2:19.80 (36.22)
  9 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.28    2:32.48          9  
                  36.22     1:15.69 (39.47)     1:54.91 (39.22)     2:32.48 (37.57)
 10 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.22    2:41.14          7  
                  36.38     1:17.06 (40.68)     2:00.37 (43.31)     2:41.14 (40.77)
Preliminaries
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.11                   
  3 Anderson, Mark C    16 MSC-MR               2:07.63                   
 12 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR              2:41.17                   
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perley, Teddy P     17 Middies-MR           1:01.96    1:01.90         20  
                  29.19     1:01.90 (32.71)                                        
  2 Way, Brian P        16 TAC-NJ               1:04.17    1:02.33         17  
                  30.04     1:02.33 (32.29)                                        
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           1:05.44    1:03.30         16  
                  29.97     1:03.30 (33.33)                                        
  4 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR           1:05.02    1:03.78         15  
                  29.79     1:03.78 (33.99)                                        
  5 Michels, Gregory G  15 BGSC-NE              1:04.60    1:05.56         14  
                  30.64     1:05.56 (34.92)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Clifford  16 Middies-MR           1:08.20    1:07.27         13  
                  32.14     1:07.27 (35.13)                                        
  7 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR               1:08.88    1:07.76         12  
                  32.11     1:07.76 (35.65)                                        
  8 Shi, Michael A      15 BGSC-NE              1:10.19    1:08.48         11  
                  32.45     1:08.48 (36.03)                                        
  9 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           1:08.75    1:10.70          9  
                  33.38     1:10.70 (37.32)                                        
 10 Nastasi, Peter J    16 MWSC-MR              1:12.91    1:11.66          7  
                  33.94     1:11.66 (37.72)                                        
 11 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR           1:13.14    1:12.20          6  
                  32.95     1:12.20 (39.25)                                        
 12 Driver, Ben C       17 BGSC-NE              1:09.00    1:12.21          5  
                  33.44     1:12.21 (38.77)                                        
 13 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           1:18.47    1:13.47          4  
                  34.85     1:13.47 (38.62)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Anderson, Mark C    16 MSC-MR               1:06.55                   
Finals
 12 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:11.03                   
Preliminaries
 15 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR               1:13.55                   
Finals
 16 Digiacomo, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.91                   
 18 Gringer, Steven     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.32                   
Preliminaries
 19 Gorenstein, Alex    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.89                   
 20 Vail, Alex          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.34                   
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Way, Brian P        16 TAC-NJ               2:20.95    2:17.35        
                  31.60     1:07.00 (35.40)     1:42.31 (35.31)     2:17.35 (35.04)
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:22.97    2:17.67        
                  31.49     1:06.86 (35.37)     1:42.40 (35.54)     2:17.67 (35.27)
  3 Michels, Gregory G  15 BGSC-NE              2:21.76    2:25.31        
                  32.25     1:08.46 (36.21)     1:46.73 (38.27)     2:25.31 (38.58)
  4 Driver, Ben C       17 BGSC-NE              2:25.04    2:27.31        
                  32.95     1:10.04 (37.09)     1:48.42 (38.38)     2:27.31 (38.89)
  5 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           2:28.99    2:30.90        
                  33.69     1:12.15 (38.46)     1:51.38 (39.23)     2:30.90 (39.52)
  6 Gonzalez, Clifford  16 Middies-MR           2:30.95    2:33.00        
                  34.38     1:12.98 (38.60)     1:52.62 (39.64)     2:33.00 (40.38)
  7 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           2:33.09    2:35.28        
                  34.66     1:13.68 (39.02)     1:54.10 (40.42)     2:35.28 (41.18)
  8 Shi, Michael A      15 BGSC-NE              2:35.29    2:36.35        
                  35.10     1:14.68 (39.58)     1:55.90 (41.22)     2:36.35 (40.45)
  9 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:38.75    2:37.89        
                  35.64     1:15.67 (40.03)     1:56.96 (41.29)     2:37.89 (40.93)
 10 Capozzelli, Sergey  16 West Point-MR        2:40.13    2:38.55        
                  35.85     1:16.16 (40.31)     1:57.65 (41.49)     2:38.55 (40.90)
 11 Gorenstein, Alex    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.99    2:38.66        
                  35.74     1:15.73 (39.99)     1:57.22 (41.49)     2:38.66 (41.44)
Preliminaries
  4 Perley, Teddy P     17 Middies-MR           2:23.42                   
  6 Anderson, Mark C    16 MSC-MR               2:26.83                   
  7 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR               2:28.30                   
 12 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR               2:38.59                   
Finals
 16 Vail, Alex          16 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.09                   
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.34      53.29        
                  24.59       53.29 (28.70)                                        
  2 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             56.75      54.40        
                  25.59       54.40 (28.81)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Clifford  16 Middies-MR             56.43      55.21        
                  25.54       55.21 (29.67)                                        
  4 Way, Brian P        16 TAC-NJ                 55.94      55.95        
                  26.43       55.95 (29.52)                                        
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           1:00.04      56.32        
                  26.74       56.32 (29.58)                                        
  6 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             58.15      56.54        
                  26.94       56.54 (29.60)                                        
  7 Panzarino, Michael  16 Middies-MR             56.73      56.58        
                  26.58       56.58 (30.00)                                        
  8 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.62      59.23        
                  27.49       59.23 (31.74)                                        
  9 Driver, Ben C       17 BGSC-NE                58.61      59.96        
                  27.42       59.96 (32.54)                                        
 10 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.77    1:00.06        
                  28.05     1:00.06 (32.01)                                        
 11 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           1:00.94    1:00.11        
                  28.06     1:00.11 (32.05)                                        
 12 Rosenberg, Ron      15 BGSC-NE              1:01.82    1:02.47        
                  29.11     1:02.47 (33.36)                                        
 13 Surjaputra, Michae  16 BGSC-NE              1:03.78    1:02.55        
                  28.88     1:02.55 (33.67)                                        
 14 Shi, Michael A      15 BGSC-NE              1:05.01    1:05.82        
                  30.88     1:05.82 (34.94)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.66    1:15.84        
                  34.71     1:15.84 (41.13)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR             52.03                   
  4 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR             56.40                   
  6 Scott, Tyler W      15 MSC-MR                 56.62                   
  9 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 UNMSC-MR               56.94                   
 10 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR             57.30                   
 15 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR               1:00.48                   
Finals
 21 Ablan, Niko R       16 TAC-NJ               1:08.39                   
Preliminaries
 22 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR           1:10.10                   
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           2:05.65    2:00.50         20  
                  27.01       57.49 (30.48)     1:28.68 (31.19)     2:00.50 (31.82)
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:05.90    2:00.95         17  
                  27.34       58.63 (31.29)     1:29.62 (30.99)     2:00.95 (31.33)
  3 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           2:05.46    2:03.38         16  
                  27.43       59.05 (31.62)     1:31.07 (32.02)     2:03.38 (32.31)
  4 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           2:05.99    2:05.61         15  
                  27.18       59.39 (32.21)     1:31.65 (32.26)     2:05.61 (33.96)
  5 Rosenberg, Ron      15 BGSC-NE              2:17.49    2:15.58         14  
                  30.54     1:05.26 (34.72)     1:40.63 (35.37)     2:15.58 (34.95)
  6 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.84    2:17.99         13  
                  28.70     1:03.13 (34.43)     1:40.07 (36.94)     2:17.99 (37.92)
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.51                   
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           2:00.03    1:59.93         20  
                  26.00       57.01 (31.01)     1:32.70 (35.69)     1:59.93 (27.23)
  2 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR           2:02.59    2:02.28         17  
                  26.49       57.42 (30.93)     1:33.58 (36.16)     2:02.28 (28.70)
  3 Way, Brian P        16 TAC-NJ               2:04.12    2:02.35         16  
                  26.14       57.60 (31.46)     1:33.80 (36.20)     2:02.35 (28.55)
  4 Perley, Teddy P     17 Middies-MR           2:02.46    2:03.64         15  
                  26.01       56.31 (30.30)     1:33.45 (37.14)     2:03.64 (30.19)
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:04.38    2:05.55         14  
                  27.32     1:00.69 (33.37)     1:36.60 (35.91)     2:05.55 (28.95)
  6 Gonzalez, Clifford  16 Middies-MR           2:08.93    2:07.10         13  
                  27.16     1:00.22 (33.06)     1:38.70 (38.48)     2:07.10 (28.40)
  7 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           2:08.29    2:07.13         12  
                  25.71       59.54 (33.83)     1:38.73 (39.19)     2:07.13 (28.40)
  8 Michels, Gregory G  15 BGSC-NE              2:10.44    2:08.96         11  
                  29.14     1:04.22 (35.08)     1:40.07 (35.85)     2:08.96 (28.89)
  9 Finman, Ross E      17 BGSC-NE              2:09.94    2:09.85          9  
                  28.36     1:00.25 (31.89)     1:41.58 (41.33)     2:09.85 (28.27)
 10 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR               2:11.65    2:11.35          7  
                  28.92     1:02.76 (33.84)     1:41.59 (38.83)     2:11.35 (29.76)
 11 Driver, Ben C       17 BGSC-NE              2:10.54    2:12.23          6  
                  27.77     1:02.37 (34.60)     1:41.88 (39.51)     2:12.23 (30.35)
 12 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           2:11.79    2:13.32          5  
                  28.52     1:03.78 (35.26)     1:42.06 (38.28)     2:13.32 (31.26)
 13 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.79    2:16.06          4  
                  29.02     1:05.03 (36.01)     1:45.05 (40.02)     2:16.06 (31.01)
 14 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               2:16.43    2:16.13          3  
                  30.43     1:04.96 (34.53)     1:45.81 (40.85)     2:16.13 (30.32)
 15 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:17.25    2:17.78          2  
                  30.68     1:05.91 (35.23)     1:47.01 (41.10)     2:17.78 (30.77)
 16 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           2:14.92    2:18.62          1  
                  30.26     1:05.94 (35.68)     1:49.42 (43.48)     2:18.62 (29.20)
Preliminaries
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.52                   
 18 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.38                   
 19 Nastasi, Peter J    16 MWSC-MR              2:18.39                   
 20 Shi, Michael A      15 BGSC-NE              2:18.62                   
 21 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR               2:23.38                   
 22 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR           2:26.24                   
 23 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.06                   
 24 Digiacomo, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.92                   
 25 Gorenstein, Alex    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.74                   
 26 Ablan, Niko R       16 TAC-NJ               2:42.87                   
 27 Vail, Alex          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.61                   
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           4:14.45    4:17.79        
                  27.84       59.18 (31.34)     1:32.58 (33.40)     2:05.09 (32.51)
        2:42.89 (37.80)     3:20.98 (38.09)     3:50.81 (29.83)     4:17.79 (26.98)
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           4:14.25    4:19.71        
                  28.92     1:00.04 (31.12)     1:35.12 (35.08)     2:09.00 (33.88)
        2:46.00 (37.00)     3:22.24 (36.24)     3:51.55 (29.31)     4:19.71 (28.16)
  3 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           4:12.26    4:20.46        
                  27.45       58.47 (31.02)     1:30.61 (32.14)     2:01.79 (31.18)
        2:41.60 (39.81)     3:21.15 (39.55)     3:51.20 (30.05)     4:20.46 (29.26)
  4 Way, Brian P        16 TAC-NJ               4:26.68    4:25.95        
                  28.27     1:00.02 (31.75)     1:35.27 (35.25)     2:09.58 (34.31)
        2:47.69 (38.11)     3:24.96 (37.27)     3:56.20 (31.24)     4:25.95 (29.75)
  5 Panzarino, Michael  16 Middies-MR           4:31.98    4:27.64        
                  27.92       59.43 (31.51)     1:34.37 (34.94)     2:08.65 (34.28)
        2:49.72 (41.07)     3:30.69 (40.97)     3:59.63 (28.94)     4:27.64 (28.01)
  5 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           4:33.42    4:27.64        
                  26.86       58.80 (31.94)     1:33.41 (34.61)     2:08.08 (34.67)
        2:48.23 (40.15)     3:29.06 (40.83)     3:59.29 (30.23)     4:27.64 (28.35)
  7 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           4:27.82    4:30.39        
                  28.95     1:02.08 (33.13)   2:10.04 (1:07.96)     2:49.90 (39.86)
        3:31.11 (41.21)     4:01.50 (30.39)     4:30.64 (29.14)         4:30.39 ( )
  8 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           4:30.47    4:30.42        
                  28.98     1:01.78 (32.80)     1:36.66 (34.88)     2:10.56 (33.90)
        2:50.18 (39.62)     3:30.97 (40.79)     4:01.30 (30.33)     4:30.42 (29.12)
  9 Perley, Teddy P     17 Middies-MR           5:15.09    4:33.25        
                  27.18     1:00.32 (33.14)     1:34.75 (34.43)     2:07.94 (33.19)
        2:49.26 (41.32)     3:30.33 (41.07)     4:02.59 (32.26)     4:33.25 (30.66)
 10 Michels, Gregory G  15 BGSC-NE              4:34.92    4:38.28        
                  30.07     1:06.51 (36.44)     1:44.38 (37.87)     2:21.48 (37.10)
        2:58.30 (36.82)     3:36.82 (38.52)     4:08.12 (31.30)     4:38.28 (30.16)
 11 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           4:35.16    4:44.28        
                  29.31     1:03.21 (33.90)     1:40.50 (37.29)     2:16.52 (36.02)
        2:58.86 (42.34)     3:40.21 (41.35)     4:13.50 (33.29)     4:44.28 (30.78)
 12 Brown, Brandon R    13 BGSC-NE              4:47.54    4:44.69        
                  32.06     1:06.76 (34.70)     1:41.73 (34.97)     2:15.71 (33.98)
        2:58.42 (42.71)     3:42.66 (44.24)     4:13.75 (31.09)     4:44.69 (30.94)
 13 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR                NT    4:44.99        
                  29.45     1:04.66 (35.21)     1:39.83 (35.17)     2:14.28 (34.45)
        2:59.78 (45.50)     3:45.87 (46.09)     4:16.02 (30.15)     4:44.99 (28.97)
 14 Gyory, Samuel J     14 BGSC-NE              4:44.77    4:46.68        
                  29.98     1:04.71 (34.73)     1:41.98 (37.27)     2:18.45 (36.47)
        3:02.19 (43.74)     3:45.71 (43.52)     4:16.81 (31.10)     4:46.68 (29.87)
 15 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.76    4:46.98        
                  29.48     1:04.75 (35.27)     1:41.31 (36.56)     2:17.85 (36.54)
        3:00.52 (42.67)     3:43.75 (43.23)     4:16.23 (32.48)     4:46.98 (30.75)
 16 Gaissert, Philipp   14 BGSC-NE              5:16.19    4:47.70        
                  30.12     1:03.81 (33.69)     1:40.76 (36.95)     2:15.86 (35.10)
        3:00.02 (44.16)     3:43.99 (43.97)     4:17.46 (33.47)     4:47.70 (30.24)
 17 Driver, Ben C       17 BGSC-NE              4:28.45    4:47.71        
                  28.37     1:01.35 (32.98)     1:40.43 (39.08)     2:19.79 (39.36)
        2:59.05 (39.26)     3:40.42 (41.37)     4:14.25 (33.83)     4:47.71 (33.46)
 18 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           4:51.62    4:47.98        
                  31.66     1:08.83 (37.17)     1:45.76 (36.93)     2:23.39 (37.63)
        3:04.80 (41.41)     3:46.66 (41.86)     4:18.09 (31.43)     4:47.98 (29.89)
 19 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR                NT    4:50.16        
                  30.70     1:08.39 (37.69)     1:46.15 (37.76)     2:24.10 (37.95)
        3:05.70 (41.60)     3:46.46 (40.76)     4:18.99 (32.53)     4:50.16 (31.17)
 20 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           5:06.87    4:52.26        
                  29.79     1:05.03 (35.24)     1:41.74 (36.71)     2:18.59 (36.85)
        3:02.38 (43.79)     3:46.26 (43.88)     4:19.70 (33.44)     4:52.26 (32.56)
 21 Shi, Michael A      15 BGSC-NE              5:01.71    4:53.65        
                  32.00     1:09.21 (37.21)     1:47.39 (38.18)     2:24.55 (37.16)
        3:06.80 (42.25)     3:48.88 (42.08)     4:22.00 (33.12)     4:53.65 (31.65)
 22 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR                NT    4:54.06        
                  30.93     1:08.48 (37.55)     1:46.02 (37.54)     2:22.62 (36.60)
        3:07.88 (45.26)     3:52.83 (44.95)     4:24.09 (31.26)     4:54.06 (29.97)
 23 Lau, Dickson T      14 BGSC-NE              5:08.99    4:57.20        
                  30.62     1:07.06 (36.44)     1:47.08 (40.02)     2:26.80 (39.72)
        3:07.75 (40.95)     3:49.67 (41.92)     4:24.08 (34.41)     4:57.20 (33.12)
 24 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            5:00.86    4:57.88        
                  31.41     1:08.44 (37.03)     1:46.17 (37.73)     2:24.54 (38.37)
        3:09.00 (44.46)     3:52.78 (43.78)     4:26.33 (33.55)     4:57.88 (31.55)
 25 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           4:53.69    5:00.96        
                  28.69     1:02.91 (34.22)     1:42.22 (39.31)     2:21.21 (38.99)
        3:04.57 (43.36)     3:49.28 (44.71)     4:24.79 (35.51)     5:00.96 (36.17)
 26 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           4:58.69    5:01.76        
                  32.09     1:10.19 (38.10)     1:48.07 (37.88)     2:26.43 (38.36)
        3:12.72 (46.29)     4:00.24 (47.52)     4:31.32 (31.08)     5:01.76 (30.44)
 27 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           4:59.37    5:03.39        
                  31.90     1:09.82 (37.92)     1:48.79 (38.97)     2:27.07 (38.28)
        3:11.37 (44.30)     3:57.12 (45.75)     4:30.89 (33.77)     5:03.39 (32.50)
 28 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR                NT    5:06.60        
                  32.99     1:13.85 (40.86)     1:51.83 (37.98)     2:29.59 (37.76)
        3:15.79 (46.20)     4:00.99 (45.20)     4:33.98 (32.99)     5:06.60 (32.62)
 29 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT            5:12.15    5:14.25        
                  32.24     1:11.87 (39.63)     1:52.93 (41.06)     2:32.90 (39.97)
        3:17.11 (44.21)     4:03.86 (46.75)     4:39.96 (36.10)     5:14.25 (34.29)
 30 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              5:34.79    5:14.80        
                  32.98     1:12.10 (39.12)     1:52.05 (39.95)     2:31.92 (39.87)
        3:17.99 (46.07)     4:05.01 (47.02)     4:40.95 (35.94)     5:14.80 (33.85)
 31 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT                 NT    5:18.48        
                  32.46     1:14.74 (42.28)     1:55.07 (40.33)     2:35.11 (40.04)
        3:22.12 (47.01)     4:08.63 (46.51)   5:21.14 (1:12.51)         5:18.48 ( )
 32 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           5:10.78    5:19.00        
                  33.47     1:13.63 (40.16)     1:53.44 (39.81)     2:32.69 (39.25)
        3:20.23 (47.54)     4:10.34 (50.11)     4:45.19 (34.85)     5:19.00 (33.81)
 33 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR                NT    5:20.62        
                  37.47     1:25.90 (48.43)     2:05.93 (40.03)     2:44.76 (38.83)
        3:29.36 (44.60)     4:13.63 (44.27)     4:47.60 (33.97)     5:20.62 (33.02)
 34 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            5:15.00    5:21.34        
                  35.04     1:17.47 (42.43)     1:56.20 (38.73)     2:34.98 (38.78)
        3:23.26 (48.28)     4:11.43 (48.17)     4:47.78 (36.35)     5:21.34 (33.56)
 35 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:34.08        
                  35.49     1:17.84 (42.35)     2:02.22 (44.38)     2:42.99 (40.77)
        3:29.59 (46.60)     4:18.22 (48.63)     4:57.25 (39.03)     5:34.08 (36.83)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.