2007MR NFS 26th Annual MLK Jr. Swim Inv. - 1/12/2007 to 1/14/2007       
         2007 MR NFS 26th Annual MLK Jr. Swim Inv., Sanction #: 070112         
                 Nassau County Aquatic Center  Jan.12-14, 2007                 
                                    Results                                    

Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                33.58      33.22          7  
  2 Elting, Imani T      8 Un-3-MR                35.87      36.00          5  
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                37.67      37.85          4  
  4 Epps, Elon H         8 DCPR-PV                38.91      38.34          3  
  5 Lara, Krystal        8 Basc-MR                49.00      38.45          2  
  6 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                38.58      38.51          1  
  7 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 38.39      38.69        
  8 Butler, Meenah O     8 DCPR-PV                38.86      39.03        
  9 Georgiades, Sydney   8 Cac-CT                 39.42      39.68        
 10 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR                 40.10      40.41        
 11 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR                40.36      40.56        
 12 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 46.28      41.67        
 13 Todd, Sabrine M      7 Bcsc-MD                39.64      42.70        
 14 Shkolar, Megan       8 Basc-MR                51.11      43.06        
 15 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 46.80      43.10        
 16 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR                 52.80      43.25        
 17 Sodi, Allegra T      8 LIAC-MR                57.90      45.05        
 18 Parkinson, Brianna   7 Un-3-MR                50.55      45.45        
 19 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR                 50.20      45.81        
 20 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR                53.62      46.53        
 21 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 45.63      46.80        
 22 Rogers, Ava          8 RedTails-MR            55.09      47.08        
 23 Clark, Johanna G     8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      47.64        
 24 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR                 45.70      48.03        
 25 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 50.35      49.99        
 26 Lulley, Madison Q    7 HAA-MR                 56.56      50.15        
 27 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR                 56.61      50.76        
 28 Markland, Antoinet   8 NFS-MR                 49.17      51.44        
 29 Bennia, Krysta L     8 NFS-MR                 54.79      53.02        
 30 Holston, Kai A       7 NFS-MR                 57.97      55.02        
 31 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR                 53.77      55.03        
 32 Salem, Marissa       8 LBA-MR                 50.40      55.54        
 33 Lulley, Morgan K     7 HAA-MR                 55.25      55.63        
 34 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR                 55.32      56.85        
 35 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR                 56.00      59.55        
 36 Brown, Nina-Simone   6 DCPR-PV                57.10    1:00.38        
 37 Lara, Tiffany        7 Basc-MR                55.22    1:00.91        
 38 Ryan, Emily R        6 LIND-MR                57.97    1:01.68        
 39 Conway, Bernadette   7 OWA-MR                 57.45    1:11.41        
 
Women 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:13.63          7  
                  34.57     1:13.63 (39.06)                                        
  2 Elting, Imani T      8 Un-3-MR              1:25.00    1:23.50          5  
                  38.05     1:23.50 (45.45)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR              1:25.61    1:23.88          4  
                  40.36     1:23.88 (43.52)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:25.89          3  
                  38.94     1:25.89 (46.95)                                        
  5 Georgiades, Sydney   8 Cac-CT               1:29.85    1:28.26          2  
                  41.09     1:28.26 (47.17)                                        
  6 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR               1:28.57    1:29.31          1  
                  42.09     1:29.31 (47.22)                                        
  7 Butler, Meenah O     8 DCPR-PV              1:30.04    1:30.00        
                  41.74     1:30.00 (48.26)                                        
  8 Lara, Krystal        8 Basc-MR              1:35.22    1:30.88        
                  41.87     1:30.88 (49.01)                                        
  9 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR               1:27.98    1:31.89        
                  42.29     1:31.89 (49.60)                                        
 10 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR              1:29.50    1:33.65        
                  44.94     1:33.65 (48.71)                                        
 11 Epps, Elon H         8 DCPR-PV              1:30.11    1:34.21        
                  43.41     1:34.21 (50.80)                                        
 12 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               1:41.31    1:35.31        
                  43.95     1:35.31 (51.36)                                        
 13 Shkolar, Megan       8 Basc-MR              1:40.11    1:37.63        
                  45.01     1:37.63 (52.62)                                        
 14 Todd, Sabrine M      7 Bcsc-MD              1:41.31    1:38.80        
                  47.86     1:38.80 (50.94)                                        
 15 Clark, Johanna G     8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:45.17        
 16 Rogers, Ava          8 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:47.63        
                  48.73     1:47.63 (58.90)                                        
 17 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR               1:41.31    1:47.85        
                  49.95     1:47.85 (57.90)                                        
 18 Larson, Tonianne     7 LBA-MR               1:39.00    1:53.38        
                  51.21   1:53.38 (1:02.17)                                        
 19 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR               1:41.31    1:55.99        
                  51.07   1:55.99 (1:04.92)                                        
 20 Markland, Antoinet   8 NFS-MR               1:41.31    1:57.47        
                  49.20   1:57.47 (1:08.27)                                        
 21 Lara, Tiffany        7 Basc-MR              1:40.10    2:01.97        
                  56.54   2:01.97 (1:05.43)                                        
 22 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               1:41.31    2:03.27        
                  57.01   2:03.27 (1:06.26)                                        
 23 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               1:41.31    2:03.57        
                  59.02   2:03.57 (1:04.55)                                        
 24 Bennia, Krysta L     8 NFS-MR               1:41.31    2:07.20        
                  58.94   2:07.20 (1:08.26)                                        
 25 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR               1:41.00    2:10.66        
                  57.63   2:10.66 (1:13.03)                                        
 26 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR               1:41.31    2:19.13        
                1:02.35   2:19.13 (1:16.78)                                        
 
Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                37.32      36.62          7  
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                45.55      42.16          5  
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                42.51      42.33          4  
  4 Elting, Imani T      8 Un-3-MR                47.65      43.94          3  
  5 Lara, Krystal        8 Basc-MR                55.22      44.12          2  
  6 Georgiades, Sydney   8 Cac-CT                 45.22      45.18          1  
  7 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 43.03      45.56        
  8 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR                42.73      46.82        
  9 Epps, Elon H         8 DCPR-PV                42.56      48.56        
 10 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR                 51.12      48.81        
 11 Redmond, Kennedy C   8 DCPR-PV                48.16      49.23        
 12 Shkolar, Megan       8 Basc-MR                59.09      50.42        
 13 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 53.13      51.00        
 14 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR                58.30      53.42        
 15 Clark, Johanna G     8 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      53.80        
 16 Larson, Tonianne     7 LBA-MR               1:02.00      53.81        
 17 Todd, Sabrine M      7 Bcsc-MD                48.33      54.13        
 18 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               1:02.47      54.53        
 19 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR               1:04.00      54.56        
 20 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 57.50      54.77        
 21 Rogers, Ava          8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.98        
 22 Bennia, Krysta L     8 NFS-MR               1:04.61      55.68        
 23 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR               1:04.61      55.87        
 24 Markland, Antoinet   8 NFS-MR               1:04.61      56.15        
 25 Lara, Tiffany        7 Basc-MR              1:00.00      56.48        
 26 Butler, Meenah O     8 DCPR-PV                47.76      56.66        
 27 Brown, Nina-Simone   6 DCPR-PV              1:02.10      58.46        
 28 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR               1:03.00      59.20        
 29 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR               1:04.61    1:00.46        
 30 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               1:04.61    1:03.02        
 31 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               1:04.61    1:03.46        
 -- Sodi, Allegra T      8 LIAC-MR              1:04.60         DQ        
 
Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                44.51      43.92          7  
  2 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR                46.98      46.91          5  
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                51.25      51.17          4  
  4 Elting, Imani T      8 Un-3-MR                53.00      51.46          3  
  5 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 52.36      52.27          2  
  6 Sodi, Allegra T      8 LIAC-MR              1:13.90      53.52          1  
  7 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR                 56.70      53.72        
  8 Georgiades, Sydney   8 Cac-CT                 54.28      54.92        
  9 Butler, Meenah O     8 DCPR-PV                56.90      57.04        
 10 Clark, Johanna G     8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      58.54        
 11 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                59.87      59.35        
 12 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.36      59.36        
 13 Lara, Krystal        8 Basc-MR                59.99    1:00.06        
 14 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               1:13.93    1:00.20        
 15 Epps, Elon H         8 DCPR-PV                58.46    1:02.08        
 16 Shkolar, Megan       8 Basc-MR              1:01.22    1:04.03        
 17 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:07.38        
 18 Parkinson, Brianna   7 Un-3-MR              1:13.92    1:07.57        
 19 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR               1:13.62    1:08.04        
 20 Lara, Tiffany        7 Basc-MR              1:09.10    1:10.77        
 21 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR               1:12.35    1:12.95        
 -- O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR               1:12.25         DQ        
 -- Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR                 58.74         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR               1:13.40         DQ        
 
Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                40.30      39.59          7  
  2 Butler, Meenah O     8 DCPR-PV                44.56      41.72          5  
  3 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR                47.37      42.02          4  
  4 Elting, Imani T      8 Un-3-MR                53.19      43.49          3  
  5 Lara, Krystal        8 Basc-MR                59.00      45.85          2  
  6 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 48.54      46.36          1  
  7 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                45.90      47.51        
  8 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                50.93      48.15        
  9 Georgiades, Sydney   8 Cac-CT                 48.50      49.45        
 10 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR                 51.03      50.75        
 11 Clark, Johanna G     8 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11      54.65        
 12 Salem, Marissa       8 LBA-MR                 57.65      55.36        
 13 Parkinson, Brianna   7 Un-3-MR              1:00.92      56.21        
 14 Epps, Elon H         8 DCPR-PV                58.51      57.69        
 15 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 58.47      59.09        
 16 Todd, Sabrine M      7 Bcsc-MD              1:00.01    1:01.59        
 17 Shkolar, Megan       8 Basc-MR              1:00.10    1:05.76        
 -- Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR                 54.14         DQ        
 
Women 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:23.58          7  
                  37.84     1:23.58 (45.74)                                        
  2 Elting, Imani T      8 Un-3-MR              1:47.22    1:31.16          5  
                  41.83     1:31.16 (49.33)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:34.73          4  
                  45.80     1:34.73 (48.93)                                        
  4 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:34.86          3  
                  44.96     1:34.86 (49.90)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR               2:03.25    1:38.21          2  
                  47.67     1:38.21 (50.54)                                        
  6 Georgiades, Sydney   8 Cac-CT               1:38.66    1:39.07          1  
                  45.40     1:39.07 (53.67)                                        
  7 Butler, Meenah O     8 DCPR-PV              1:48.63    1:41.68        
                  47.69     1:41.68 (53.99)                                        
  8 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR               1:43.22    1:41.82        
                  50.43     1:41.82 (51.39)                                        
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR              1:41.71    1:42.34        
                  47.45     1:42.34 (54.89)                                        
 10 Lara, Krystal        8 Basc-MR              1:56.22    1:43.83        
                  44.64     1:43.83 (59.19)                                        
 11 Sodi, Allegra T      8 LIAC-MR              2:04.80    1:49.19        
                  53.02     1:49.19 (56.17)                                        
 12 Clark, Johanna G     8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:49.84        
                  50.97     1:49.84 (58.87)                                        
 13 Epps, Elon H         8 DCPR-PV              1:49.63    1:51.44        
                  51.02   1:51.44 (1:00.42)                                        
 14 Shkolar, Megan       8 Basc-MR              2:03.99    1:53.50        
                  50.84   1:53.50 (1:02.66)                                        
 15 Salem, Marissa       8 LBA-MR               2:02.45    1:55.57        
                  54.53   1:55.57 (1:01.04)                                        
 16 Redmond, Kennedy C   8 DCPR-PV              1:51.40    1:55.77        
                  54.85   1:55.77 (1:00.92)                                        
 17 Rogers, Ava          8 RedTails-MR          2:02.09    2:00.83        
                  56.30   2:00.83 (1:04.53)                                        
 18 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR               2:03.25    2:00.86        
                  57.69   2:00.86 (1:03.17)                                        
 19 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               2:04.89    2:02.42        
                1:03.26     2:02.42 (59.16)                                        
 20 Markland, Antoinet   8 NFS-MR               2:04.89    2:03.75        
                  57.08   2:03.75 (1:06.67)                                        
 21 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR               2:04.89    2:17.87        
                1:02.85   2:17.87 (1:15.02)                                        
 22 Lara, Tiffany        7 Basc-MR              2:01.11    2:28.17        
                1:13.52   2:28.17 (1:14.65)                                        
 23 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR               2:04.89    2:30.53        
                1:09.63   2:30.53 (1:20.90)                                        
 -- Bennia, Krysta L     8 NFS-MR               2:04.89         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               2:04.89         DQ        
                1:09.97        DQ (1:23.89)                                        
 -- Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR               2:04.89         DQ        
                  52.83        DQ (1:05.66)                                        
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jalyn N   10 DCPR-PV                29.55      29.54          7  
  2 Newton, Morgan R    10 Bcsc-MD                29.51      29.59          5  
  3 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR                31.47      30.92          4  
  4 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 31.34      31.07          3  
  5 Vogel, Nia C        10 Un-3-MR                32.33      31.29          2  
  6 Lynch, Kathleen B   10 Cac-CT                 31.57      31.56          1  
  7 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 31.80      31.76        
  8 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.83        
  9 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR                33.06      31.89        
 10 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                  32.07      31.94        
 11 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                31.74      32.08        
 12 Wegener, Katie E    10 Cac-CT                 32.18      32.62        
 13 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                33.42      32.84        
 14 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR                32.40      33.03        
 15 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                32.22      33.43        
 16 Ross, Antoinee D     9 DCPR-PV                34.83      34.40        
 17 McClure, Hayley E   10 Cac-CT                 34.21      34.43        
 18 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR                36.10      34.51        
 19 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR                35.98      34.52        
 20 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            34.17      34.76        
 21 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.83        
 22 Garcia, Kristen A   10 Cac-CT                 33.76      34.84        
 23 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR                33.51      34.88        
 24 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                 37.43      35.18        
 25 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR                 35.60      35.39        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                37.44      35.74        
 27 Holley, Kay A        9 DCPR-PV                35.30      36.17        
 28 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  38.07      36.28        
 29 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  36.99      36.48        
 30 Keim, Laura          9 LBA-MR                 38.00      36.61        
 31 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR                 38.45      36.67        
 31 Sommer, Brianne     10 LBA-MR                 39.65      36.67        
 33 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR                 40.36      36.81        
 34 Grodzki, Victoria    9 LBA-MR                 38.78      36.95        
 35 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                35.45      37.12        
 36 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  38.70      37.40        
 37 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR                 38.55      37.50        
 38 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 37.89      37.55        
 39 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR                 41.52      37.90        
 40 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  40.76      38.61        
 41 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                42.18      38.85        
 42 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR                 39.76      39.16        
 43 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR                39.61      39.20        
 44 Rovitz, Emma L       9 LIAC-MR                40.23      39.27        
 45 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                41.35      39.73        
 46 Demerest, Jamie      9 LBA-MR                 38.36      39.86        
 47 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR                41.95      39.93        
 48 Hipkins-Jones, Jan   9 DCPR-PV                38.48      39.96        
 49 Grodecki, Natalie    9 LIND-MR                43.80      40.76        
 50 Sack, Nicole M       9 OWA-MR                 41.23      41.11        
 51 Desio, Claire M      9 HAA-MR                 42.56      41.47        
 52 Burgess, Brittany   10 LBA-MR                 41.92      41.52        
 53 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR                 40.49      41.78        
 54 Stagnari, Katie E   10 OWA-MR                 40.53      42.10        
 55 Benmoussa, Hala T    9 DCPR-PV                44.27      42.18        
 56 Canner, Brianne      9 LBA-MR                 44.49      43.97        
 57 Grala, Alexandra    10 LIND-MR                48.33      44.48        
 58 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                45.42      44.78        
 59 Waller, Kai A       10 DCPR-PV                40.37      46.32        
 60 Moriarty, Lena      10 LBA-MR                 43.00      47.07        
 61 Berkowitz, Julia     9 LBA-MR                 47.50      50.43        
 -- Wynn, Brigid J      10 Cac-CT                 30.04         DQ        
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:04.96          7  
                  31.57     1:04.96 (33.39)                                        
  2 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:05.26          5  
                  31.80     1:05.26 (33.46)                                        
  3 Robinson, Jalyn N   10 DCPR-PV              1:04.77    1:05.40          4  
                  31.66     1:05.40 (33.74)                                        
  4 Wynn, Brigid J      10 Cac-CT               1:06.29    1:05.87          3  
                  31.79     1:05.87 (34.08)                                        
  5 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               1:06.46    1:07.16          2  
                  32.76     1:07.16 (34.40)                                        
  6 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:07.78          1  
                  31.67     1:07.78 (36.11)                                        
  7 Vogel, Nia C        10 Un-3-MR              1:13.30    1:08.52        
                  32.94     1:08.52 (35.58)                                        
  8 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.21        
                  33.66     1:09.21 (35.55)                                        
  9 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR              1:09.23    1:10.32        
                  33.08     1:10.32 (37.24)                                        
 10 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.34        
                  35.21     1:11.34 (36.13)                                        
 11 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR              1:13.28    1:11.44        
                  34.48     1:11.44 (36.96)                                        
 12 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:11.50        
                  34.15     1:11.50 (37.35)                                        
 13 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:11.57        
                  34.20     1:11.57 (37.37)                                        
 14 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:12.41        
                  34.86     1:12.41 (37.55)                                        
 15 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               1:09.63    1:13.26        
                  34.97     1:13.26 (38.29)                                        
 16 Rappa, Valentina    10 LBA-MR               1:19.00    1:14.29        
                  34.91     1:14.29 (39.38)                                        
 17 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               1:17.76    1:14.53        
                  34.94     1:14.53 (39.59)                                        
 18 McClure, Hayley E   10 Cac-CT               1:14.76    1:14.57        
                  36.15     1:14.57 (38.42)                                        
 19 Wegener, Katie E    10 Cac-CT               1:14.46    1:14.59        
                  34.97     1:14.59 (39.62)                                        
 20 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:14.13    1:14.66        
                  35.06     1:14.66 (39.60)                                        
 21 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR              1:12.76    1:16.14        
                  35.75     1:16.14 (40.39)                                        
 22 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR               1:28.20    1:16.30        
                  35.79     1:16.30 (40.51)                                        
 23 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:16.47        
                  36.29     1:16.47 (40.18)                                        
 24 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR              1:17.30    1:17.26        
                  36.84     1:17.26 (40.42)                                        
 25 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:17.90        
                  37.60     1:17.90 (40.30)                                        
 26 Garcia, Kristen A   10 Cac-CT               1:16.22    1:18.05        
                  37.48     1:18.05 (40.57)                                        
 27 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR              1:21.84    1:18.65        
                  38.01     1:18.65 (40.64)                                        
 28 Ross, Antoinee D     9 DCPR-PV              1:16.35    1:18.80        
                  37.95     1:18.80 (40.85)                                        
 29 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:19.19    1:18.94        
                  37.96     1:18.94 (40.98)                                        
 30 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:19.24        
                  37.75     1:19.24 (41.49)                                        
 31 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:22.65    1:19.55        
                  37.29     1:19.55 (42.26)                                        
 32 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:20.42        
                  38.78     1:20.42 (41.64)                                        
 33 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                1:26.90    1:20.58        
                  39.57     1:20.58 (41.01)                                        
 34 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:20.75        
                  39.14     1:20.75 (41.61)                                        
 35 Holley, Kay A        9 DCPR-PV              1:23.46    1:21.09        
                  38.10     1:21.09 (42.99)                                        
 36 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               1:20.97    1:21.68        
                  39.04     1:21.68 (42.64)                                        
 37 Sommer, Brianne     10 LBA-MR               1:30.45    1:23.19        
                  39.20     1:23.19 (43.99)                                        
 38 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR               1:28.41    1:23.56        
                  39.14     1:23.56 (44.42)                                        
 39 Keim, Laura          9 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:23.79        
                  40.02     1:23.79 (43.77)                                        
 40 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR               1:31.98    1:24.51        
                  38.71     1:24.51 (45.80)                                        
 41 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:25.89        
                  41.71     1:25.89 (44.18)                                        
 42 Demerest, Jamie      9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.96        
                  41.05     1:25.96 (44.91)                                        
 43 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:26.40        
                  41.47     1:26.40 (44.93)                                        
 44 Grodzki, Victoria    9 LBA-MR               1:31.00    1:27.00        
                  41.64     1:27.00 (45.36)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR              1:28.72    1:27.08        
                  42.01     1:27.08 (45.07)                                        
 46 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.47        
                  42.11     1:27.47 (45.36)                                        
 47 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:27.50        
                  40.21     1:27.50 (47.29)                                        
 48 Rovitz, Emma L       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:29.12        
                  40.86     1:29.12 (48.26)                                        
 49 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:31.99    1:31.61        
                  42.23     1:31.61 (49.38)                                        
 50 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR              1:30.60    1:32.54        
                  43.84     1:32.54 (48.70)                                        
 51 Stagnari, Katie E   10 OWA-MR               1:31.91    1:33.07        
                  43.27     1:33.07 (49.80)                                        
 52 Desio, Claire M      9 HAA-MR               1:31.84    1:33.36        
                  44.91     1:33.36 (48.45)                                        
 53 Burgess, Brittany   10 LBA-MR               1:33.00    1:34.02        
                  42.26     1:34.02 (51.76)                                        
 54 Larson, Kelsey       9 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:35.67        
                  43.52     1:35.67 (52.15)                                        
 55 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.11    1:36.47        
                  44.01     1:36.47 (52.46)                                        
 56 Canner, Brianne      9 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:41.16        
                  45.63     1:41.16 (55.53)                                        
 57 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR               1:33.89    1:45.90        
                  45.67   1:45.90 (1:00.23)                                        
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jalyn N   10 DCPR-PV                34.64      34.73          7  
  2 Wynn, Brigid J      10 Cac-CT                 35.56      34.80          5  
  3 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.82          4  
  4 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                35.27      35.01          3  
  5 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR                36.94      35.87          2  
  6 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 37.68      36.17          1  
  7 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR                39.18      36.69        
  8 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR                37.62      36.83        
  9 Newton, Morgan R    10 Bcsc-MD                38.60      36.86        
 10 Rappa, Valentina    10 LBA-MR                 39.00      36.97        
 11 McClure, Hayley E   10 Cac-CT                 38.57      37.18        
 12 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR                38.58      37.42        
 13 Lynch, Kathleen B   10 Cac-CT                 39.06      37.81        
 14 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                39.50      38.09        
 15 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR                 37.76      38.26        
 16 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                36.80      38.44        
 17 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 38.94      39.11        
 18 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR                 41.90      39.29        
 19 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR                38.62      39.32        
 20 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR                39.71      39.37        
 21 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR                39.39      39.61        
 22 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                40.52      39.73        
 23 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR                 41.77      40.16        
 24 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR                42.94      40.39        
 25 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 38.55      40.71        
 26 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR                43.04      41.00        
 27 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                41.03      41.46        
 28 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR                 44.80      41.97        
 29 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR                 45.06      41.99        
 30 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.49      42.15        
 31 Rovitz, Emma L       9 LIAC-MR                44.87      42.27        
 32 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                 45.32      42.63        
 33 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR                44.91      42.68        
 34 Ross, Antoinee D     9 DCPR-PV                46.22      42.89        
 35 Grodzki, Victoria    9 LBA-MR                 45.07      43.00        
 36 Wegener, Katie E    10 Cac-CT                 44.85      43.01        
 37 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  44.36      43.29        
 38 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                43.92      43.30        
 39 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  43.93      43.44        
 40 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 43.37      43.76        
 41 Garcia, Kristen A   10 Cac-CT                 44.11      44.02        
 42 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR                 49.03      44.46        
 43 Sommer, Brianne     10 LBA-MR                 47.43      44.59        
 44 Keim, Laura          9 LBA-MR                 47.98      44.82        
 45 Demerest, Jamie      9 LBA-MR                 47.96      45.18        
 46 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.39      45.68        
 47 Larson, Kelsey       9 LBA-MR                 53.31      45.79        
 48 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR                48.57      46.06        
 49 Holley, Kay A        9 DCPR-PV                48.10      46.36        
 50 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                44.63      46.52        
 51 Stagnari, Katie E   10 OWA-MR                 50.47      47.51        
 52 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                50.62      48.02        
 53 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR                45.53      48.81        
 54 Desio, Claire M      9 HAA-MR                 50.38      49.07        
 55 Hipkins-Jones, Jan   9 DCPR-PV                51.44      49.58        
 56 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                48.28      49.65        
 57 Burgess, Brittany   10 LBA-MR                 59.37      49.96        
 58 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR                 54.23      50.58        
 59 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 51.24      51.83        
 60 Canner, Brianne      9 LBA-MR                 53.96      52.78        
 61 Waller, Kai A       10 DCPR-PV                55.52      53.09        
 62 Grodecki, Natalie    9 LIND-MR                52.52      54.33        
 63 Berkowitz, Julia     9 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.83        
 64 Benmoussa, Hala T    9 DCPR-PV                57.04      55.49        
 65 Ferker, Sophia N     9 LIND-MR                59.70      59.66        
 -- Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR      58.42         DQ        
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:14.26          7  
                  37.20     1:14.26 (37.06)                                        
  2 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.52          5  
                  37.15     1:15.52 (38.37)                                        
  3 Wynn, Brigid J      10 Cac-CT               1:17.51    1:15.74          4  
                  36.72     1:15.74 (39.02)                                        
  4 McClure, Hayley E   10 Cac-CT               1:19.93    1:19.29          3  
                  38.60     1:19.29 (40.69)                                        
  5 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR              1:20.95    1:19.82          2  
                  38.68     1:19.82 (41.14)                                        
  6 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               1:19.25    1:19.89          1  
                  39.71     1:19.89 (40.18)                                        
  7 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR              1:19.20    1:20.23        
                  38.61     1:20.23 (41.62)                                        
  8 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:21.04        
                  40.01     1:21.04 (41.03)                                        
  9 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:22.17        
                  40.17     1:22.17 (42.00)                                        
 10 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR              1:24.24    1:22.65        
                  41.01     1:22.65 (41.64)                                        
 11 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:34.83    1:22.97        
                  40.24     1:22.97 (42.73)                                        
 12 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:24.78        
                  41.33     1:24.78 (43.45)                                        
 13 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.93    1:26.81        
                  42.93     1:26.81 (43.88)                                        
 14 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               1:33.71    1:28.04        
 15 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:28.09        
                  42.93     1:28.09 (45.16)                                        
 16 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:28.68        
                  44.79     1:28.68 (43.89)                                        
 17 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:30.80        
                  45.64     1:30.80 (45.16)                                        
 18 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR               1:44.51    1:31.71        
                  44.41     1:31.71 (47.30)                                        
 19 Rovitz, Emma L       9 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:32.94        
                  44.17     1:32.94 (48.77)                                        
 20 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.19        
                  45.43     1:33.19 (47.76)                                        
 21 Grodzki, Victoria    9 LBA-MR               1:42.00    1:33.38        
                  45.85     1:33.38 (47.53)                                        
 22 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.94    1:33.70        
                  46.52     1:33.70 (47.18)                                        
 23 Sommer, Brianne     10 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:35.38        
                  46.18     1:35.38 (49.20)                                        
 24 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:42.97    1:36.39        
                  46.14     1:36.39 (50.25)                                        
 25 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                1:48.29    1:38.18        
                  48.31     1:38.18 (49.87)                                        
 26 Stagnari, Katie E   10 OWA-MR               1:48.24    1:39.97        
                  47.65     1:39.97 (52.32)                                        
 27 Desio, Claire M      9 HAA-MR               1:48.25    1:40.68        
                  49.63     1:40.68 (51.05)                                        
 28 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR              1:41.90    1:44.00        
                  50.35     1:44.00 (53.65)                                        
 29 Sack, Nicole M       9 OWA-MR               1:49.05    1:44.37        
                  50.76     1:44.37 (53.61)                                        
 30 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:45.27        
                  51.67     1:45.27 (53.60)                                        
 31 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:50.57        
                  53.22     1:50.57 (57.35)                                        
 32 Moriarty, Lena      10 LBA-MR               1:48.50    1:51.21        
                  53.43     1:51.21 (57.78)                                        
 33 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:49.01    1:53.44        
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                38.10      38.15          7  
  2 Newton, Morgan R    10 Bcsc-MD                40.20      39.79          5  
  3 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR                40.43      41.74          4  
  4 Ross, Antoinee D     9 DCPR-PV                44.79      42.42          3  
  5 Vogel, Nia C        10 Un-3-MR                42.10      42.63          2  
  6 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR                43.31      42.76          1  
  7 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR                 48.23      43.19        
  8 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                 44.30      43.77        
  9 Wegener, Katie E    10 Cac-CT                 43.86      44.57        
 10 Demerest, Jamie      9 LBA-MR                 52.78      44.69        
 11 Garcia, Kristen A   10 Cac-CT                 48.32      44.99        
 12 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR                45.43      45.10        
 13 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.67      45.38        
 14 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 47.83      45.44        
 15 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 46.47      45.54        
 16 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                  51.12      45.69        
 17 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                50.51      46.21        
 18 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR                46.46      46.31        
 19 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                47.54      46.84        
 20 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                48.35      46.93        
 21 Holley, Kay A        9 DCPR-PV                46.02      47.05        
 22 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR                 50.68      47.58        
 23 Waller, Kai A       10 DCPR-PV                49.90      47.77        
 24 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR                 51.98      48.73        
 25 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 51.23      48.79        
 26 Keim, Laura          9 LBA-MR                 59.00      49.31        
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  58.00      49.36        
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                50.78      49.79        
 29 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR                51.84      50.06        
 30 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR                 52.15      50.10        
 31 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  52.64      50.63        
 32 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.00      50.95        
 33 Rovitz, Emma L       9 LIAC-MR                54.52      51.24        
 34 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            42.82      51.32        
 35 Grodzki, Victoria    9 LBA-MR                 59.00      52.10        
 36 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 53.95      53.45        
 37 Desio, Claire M      9 HAA-MR                 57.71      53.71        
 38 Stagnari, Katie E   10 OWA-MR                 56.20      53.91        
 39 Sack, Nicole M       9 OWA-MR                 56.26      54.11        
 40 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR                54.30      54.20        
 41 Moriarty, Lena      10 LBA-MR                 59.35      55.88        
 42 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  55.91      56.77        
 43 Hipkins-Jones, Jan   9 DCPR-PV                56.03      57.02        
 44 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  56.89      58.40        
 45 Canner, Brianne      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.06        
 46 Burgess, Brittany   10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.72        
 -- Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR              1:01.69         DQ        
 -- Berkowitz, Julia     9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:22.12          7  
                  39.24     1:22.12 (42.88)                                        
  2 Vogel, Nia C        10 Un-3-MR              1:30.64    1:29.59          5  
                  42.08     1:29.59 (47.51)                                        
  3 Lynch, Kathleen B   10 Cac-CT               1:32.95    1:30.80          4  
                  42.83     1:30.80 (47.97)                                        
  4 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:35.65    1:30.84          3  
                  43.79     1:30.84 (47.05)                                        
  5 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.26    1:31.05          2  
                  43.58     1:31.05 (47.47)                                        
  6 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.61    1:31.10          1  
                  44.02     1:31.10 (47.08)                                        
  7 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR              1:34.17    1:31.43        
                  43.90     1:31.43 (47.53)                                        
  8 Newton, Morgan R    10 Bcsc-MD              1:30.55    1:32.63        
                  42.50     1:32.63 (50.13)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:34.33        
                  44.88     1:34.33 (49.45)                                        
 10 Demerest, Jamie      9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:34.47        
                  44.41     1:34.47 (50.06)                                        
 11 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR               1:46.20    1:34.62        
                  44.72     1:34.62 (49.90)                                        
 12 Ross, Antoinee D     9 DCPR-PV              1:36.30    1:34.93        
                  42.97     1:34.93 (51.96)                                        
 13 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR              1:37.33    1:35.55        
                  45.94     1:35.55 (49.61)                                        
 14 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               1:43.62    1:36.20        
                  46.77     1:36.20 (49.43)                                        
 15 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:38.74        
                  49.07     1:38.74 (49.67)                                        
 16 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:39.95        
                  48.03     1:39.95 (51.92)                                        
 17 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.19    1:40.20        
                  47.33     1:40.20 (52.87)                                        
 18 Wegener, Katie E    10 Cac-CT               1:37.93    1:41.56        
                  47.89     1:41.56 (53.67)                                        
 19 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.01        
                  48.37     1:42.01 (53.64)                                        
 20 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               1:44.95    1:42.68        
                  49.06     1:42.68 (53.62)                                        
 21 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:51.53    1:44.72        
                  50.96     1:44.72 (53.76)                                        
 22 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR               1:53.16    1:45.74        
                  51.29     1:45.74 (54.45)                                        
 23 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:54.96    1:45.80        
                  50.39     1:45.80 (55.41)                                        
 24 Waller, Kai A       10 DCPR-PV              1:50.64    1:48.74        
                  50.45     1:48.74 (58.29)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR              1:51.39    1:52.03        
                  53.49     1:52.03 (58.54)                                        
 26 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               1:56.78    1:54.77        
                  53.27   1:54.77 (1:01.50)                                        
 27 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:55.22        
                  52.79   1:55.22 (1:02.43)                                        
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jalyn N   10 DCPR-PV                33.08      33.78          7  
  2 Rappa, Valentina    10 LBA-MR                 41.39      34.81          5  
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                35.07      34.89          4  
  4 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                34.72      35.06          3  
  5 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR                 37.50      35.72          2  
  6 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 36.45      35.73          0.5
  6 Vogel, Nia C        10 Un-3-MR                34.89      35.73          0.5
  8 Wynn, Brigid J      10 Cac-CT                 36.86      35.97        
  9 Lynch, Kathleen B   10 Cac-CT                 35.82      36.18        
 10 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR                38.09      36.50        
 11 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR                42.73      36.69        
 12 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR                 36.72      36.76        
 13 McClure, Hayley E   10 Cac-CT                 37.49      37.24        
 14 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.35        
 15 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR                40.35      37.52        
 16 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR                42.28      38.47        
 17 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                37.79      38.59        
 18 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR                39.58      38.95        
 19 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 38.61      39.20        
 20 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 36.87      39.38        
 21 Newton, Morgan R    10 Bcsc-MD                36.86      39.47        
 22 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            41.11      39.69        
 23 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                44.58      41.59        
 24 Garcia, Kristen A   10 Cac-CT                 43.89      42.27        
 25 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR                 49.31      43.12        
 26 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR                45.23      43.49        
 27 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.29      43.62        
 28 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR                47.97      43.75        
 29 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR                 46.59      43.78        
 30 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                46.82      44.24        
 31 Keim, Laura          9 LBA-MR                 55.17      44.76        
 32 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.57      45.07        
 33 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 46.73      45.08        
 34 Stagnari, Katie E   10 OWA-MR                 55.11      45.46        
 35 Holley, Kay A        9 DCPR-PV                52.12      45.51        
 36 Grodzki, Victoria    9 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.58        
 37 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  49.94      47.34        
 38 Sommer, Brianne     10 LBA-MR                 53.87      47.54        
 39 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  54.11      47.90        
 40 Rovitz, Emma L       9 LIAC-MR                51.52      48.25        
 41 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 47.04      48.69        
 42 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR                 48.36      49.02        
 43 Desio, Claire M      9 HAA-MR                 50.46      49.18        
 44 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                55.29      50.70        
 45 Canner, Brianne      9 LBA-MR                 57.00      50.71        
 46 Burgess, Brittany   10 LBA-MR                 56.00      50.82        
 47 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                52.27      51.57        
 48 Larson, Kelsey       9 LBA-MR                 56.00      51.82        
 49 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR                52.85      52.39        
 50 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 57.79      57.05        
 51 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR                 56.38    1:01.48        
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jalyn N   10 DCPR-PV              1:15.36    1:14.94          7  
                  34.63     1:14.94 (40.31)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:14.96          5  
                  35.62     1:14.96 (39.34)                                        
  3 Wynn, Brigid J      10 Cac-CT               1:25.68    1:18.89          4  
                  36.36     1:18.89 (42.53)                                        
  4 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.52    1:19.23          3  
                  37.71     1:19.23 (41.52)                                        
  5 Lynch, Kathleen B   10 Cac-CT               1:18.51    1:19.67          2  
                  36.70     1:19.67 (42.97)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:25.92          1  
                  38.03     1:25.92 (47.89)                                        
  7 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               1:32.51    1:26.88        
                  38.54     1:26.88 (48.34)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:27.06        
                  40.53     1:27.06 (46.53)                                        
  9 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               1:31.21    1:28.73        
                  40.02     1:28.73 (48.71)                                        
 10 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:28.83    1:32.01        
                  42.98     1:32.01 (49.03)                                        
 11 McClure, Hayley E   10 Cac-CT               1:32.49    1:32.52        
                  42.37     1:32.52 (50.15)                                        
 12 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.13    1:34.14        
                  43.18     1:34.14 (50.96)                                        
 13 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:35.83        
                  40.04     1:35.83 (55.79)                                        
 14 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:39.04        
                  44.58     1:39.04 (54.46)                                        
 15 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.37    1:40.99        
                  45.56     1:40.99 (55.43)                                        
 16 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR              1:55.00    1:56.01        
                  53.66   1:56.01 (1:02.35)                                        
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:16.30    1:14.60          7  
                  35.99     1:14.60 (38.61)                                        
  2 Robinson, Jalyn N   10 DCPR-PV              1:18.86    1:15.80          5  
                  32.57     1:15.80 (43.23)                                        
  3 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:16.07          4  
                  35.89     1:16.07 (40.18)                                        
  4 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:18.62          3  
                  35.59     1:18.62 (43.03)                                        
  5 Lynch, Kathleen B   10 Cac-CT               1:21.59    1:19.59          2  
                  37.65     1:19.59 (41.94)                                        
  6 Newton, Morgan R    10 Bcsc-MD              1:21.38    1:20.08          1  
                  38.15     1:20.08 (41.93)                                        
  7 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               1:27.59    1:20.44        
                  36.62     1:20.44 (43.82)                                        
  8 Vogel, Nia C        10 Un-3-MR              1:27.00    1:21.09        
                  38.17     1:21.09 (42.92)                                        
  9 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR              1:34.17    1:21.34        
                  38.15     1:21.34 (43.19)                                        
 10 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR              1:24.57    1:21.59        
                  38.58     1:21.59 (43.01)                                        
 11 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:23.44    1:21.86        
                  38.55     1:21.86 (43.31)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:23.03        
                  40.04     1:23.03 (42.99)                                        
 13 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               1:23.34    1:23.33        
                  39.22     1:23.33 (44.11)                                        
 14 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:25.49    1:23.43        
                  39.01     1:23.43 (44.42)                                        
 15 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:23.71        
                  38.06     1:23.71 (45.65)                                        
 16 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:23.73        
                  41.03     1:23.73 (42.70)                                        
 17 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:23.93        
                  40.42     1:23.93 (43.51)                                        
 18 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               1:27.74    1:25.87        
                  38.91     1:25.87 (46.96)                                        
 19 Ross, Antoinee D     9 DCPR-PV              1:29.92    1:26.38        
                  42.56     1:26.38 (43.82)                                        
 20 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR               1:37.75    1:26.40        
                  38.03     1:26.40 (48.37)                                        
 21 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:24.45    1:26.43        
                  39.83     1:26.43 (46.60)                                        
 22 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               1:27.02    1:26.63        
                  40.73     1:26.63 (45.90)                                        
 23 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.85    1:27.18        
                  41.13     1:27.18 (46.05)                                        
 24 Wegener, Katie E    10 Cac-CT               1:29.34    1:27.38        
                  41.70     1:27.38 (45.68)                                        
 25 Kallansrude, Kaitl  10 OWA-MR               1:43.26    1:28.84        
                  42.95     1:28.84 (45.89)                                        
 26 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.31    1:28.85        
                  42.29     1:28.85 (46.56)                                        
 27 Garcia, Kristen A   10 Cac-CT               1:35.67    1:29.71        
                  44.14     1:29.71 (45.57)                                        
 28 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:29.83        
                  42.58     1:29.83 (47.25)                                        
 29 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:30.15        
                  44.21     1:30.15 (45.94)                                        
 30 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               1:35.29    1:30.25        
                  42.94     1:30.25 (47.31)                                        
 31 Keim, Laura          9 LBA-MR               1:44.00    1:31.89        
                  41.81     1:31.89 (50.08)                                        
 32 Demerest, Jamie      9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.96        
                  44.09     1:31.96 (47.87)                                        
 33 Holley, Kay A        9 DCPR-PV              1:28.96    1:32.29        
                  46.34     1:32.29 (45.95)                                        
 34 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR               1:35.07    1:32.53        
                  44.17     1:32.53 (48.36)                                        
 35 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR              1:37.89    1:32.76        
                  44.00     1:32.76 (48.76)                                        
 36 Sommer, Brianne     10 LBA-MR               1:43.25    1:33.14        
                  43.29     1:33.14 (49.85)                                        
 37 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                1:41.85    1:33.33        
                  43.69     1:33.33 (49.64)                                        
 38 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:38.87    1:33.81        
                  43.07     1:33.81 (50.74)                                        
 39 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR               1:39.48    1:34.10        
                  42.93     1:34.10 (51.17)                                        
 40 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR               1:36.35    1:36.12        
                  47.01     1:36.12 (49.11)                                        
 41 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR              1:41.61    1:39.23        
                  47.08     1:39.23 (52.15)                                        
 42 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.41    1:42.69        
                  46.43     1:42.69 (56.26)                                        
 43 Burgess, Brittany   10 LBA-MR               1:44.00    1:46.20        
                  50.36     1:46.20 (55.84)                                        
 44 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:44.25    1:48.30        
                  53.10     1:48.30 (55.20)                                        
 -- Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR              1:35.11         DQ        
                  39.67          DQ (44.80)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:18.71 ZQ       7  
                  33.59     1:09.09 (35.50)     1:44.69 (35.60)     2:18.71 (34.02)
  2 Wynn, Brigid J      10 Cac-CT               2:22.33    2:19.86 ZQ       5  
                  31.83     1:07.61 (35.78)     1:44.65 (37.04)     2:19.86 (35.21)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:20.06    2:23.01 ZQ       4  
                  33.48     1:09.88 (36.40)     1:46.88 (37.00)     2:23.01 (36.13)
  4 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               2:23.82    2:23.47 ZQ       3  
                  33.60     1:10.32 (36.72)     1:47.48 (37.16)     2:23.47 (35.99)
  5 Lynch, Kathleen B   10 Cac-CT               2:25.47    2:24.76 ZQ       2  
                  33.11     1:09.24 (36.13)     1:46.69 (37.45)     2:24.76 (38.07)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              2:30.82    2:29.23 JO       1  
                  33.77     1:11.59 (37.82)     1:50.97 (39.38)     2:29.23 (38.26)
  7 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              2:32.51    2:29.91 JO     
                  34.69     1:12.68 (37.99)     1:51.92 (39.24)     2:29.91 (37.99)
  8 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              2:31.13    2:31.48 JO     
                  35.18     1:14.18 (39.00)     1:54.08 (39.90)     2:31.48 (37.40)
  9 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              2:38.16    2:31.82 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.08 (38.44)     1:52.63 (39.55)     2:31.82 (39.19)
 10 Wegener, Katie E    10 Cac-CT               2:45.05    2:37.68 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.23 (40.62)     1:58.04 (41.81)     2:37.68 (39.64)
 11 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               2:50.35    2:38.33 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.30 (40.16)     1:58.19 (41.89)     2:38.33 (40.14)
 12 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:38.40 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.52 (40.25)     1:57.16 (40.64)     2:38.40 (41.24)
 13 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              2:39.51    2:39.18 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.44 (40.48)     1:57.78 (42.34)     2:39.18 (41.40)
 14 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.04 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.59 (40.94)     2:00.51 (42.92)     2:42.04 (41.53)
 15 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR              2:55.00    2:42.25 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.41 (42.90)     2:01.70 (42.29)     2:42.25 (40.55)
 16 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.85 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.42 (41.61)     2:03.10 (43.68)     2:43.85 (40.75)
 17 Newton, Morgan R    10 Bcsc-MD              2:52.40    2:45.66 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.94 (41.13)     2:01.78 (45.84)     2:45.66 (43.88)
 18 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR              2:59.99    2:47.52 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.27 (43.08)     2:04.61 (43.34)     2:47.52 (42.91)
 19 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              2:39.33    2:47.91 SILV   
                  37.22     1:21.53 (44.31)     2:06.43 (44.90)     2:47.91 (41.48)
 20 Garcia, Kristen A   10 Cac-CT               2:42.07    2:48.73 SILV   
                  38.30     1:23.07 (44.77)     2:07.39 (44.32)     2:48.73 (41.34)
 21 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR              2:51.67    2:49.52 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.87 (43.39)     2:06.98 (46.11)     2:49.52 (42.54)
 22 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              3:01.57    2:50.51 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.58 (43.03)     2:06.19 (44.61)     2:50.51 (44.32)
 23 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:53.05 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.40 (43.66)     2:08.66 (46.26)     2:53.05 (44.39)
 24 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              2:43.70    2:53.41 SILV   
                  35.55     1:19.02 (43.47)     2:06.97 (47.95)     2:53.41 (46.44)
 25 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR               3:01.25    2:57.94        
                  40.18     1:26.38 (46.20)     2:14.63 (48.25)     2:57.94 (43.31)
 26 Stagnari, Katie E   10 OWA-MR               3:02.09    3:09.70        
 27 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:12.29        
                  43.18     1:32.24 (49.06)     2:23.43 (51.19)     3:12.29 (48.86)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.39  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:36.61    2:39.89 ZQ       7  
                  35.23     1:18.36 (43.13)     2:03.92 (45.56)     2:39.89 (35.97)
  2 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              2:50.50    2:45.75 ZQ       5  
                  38.28     1:19.41 (41.13)     2:09.73 (50.32)     2:45.75 (36.02)
  3 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              2:53.28    2:46.45 ZQ       4  
                  37.28     1:17.17 (39.89)     2:08.86 (51.69)     2:46.45 (37.59)
  4 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               2:55.62    2:53.36 JO       3  
                  40.92     1:23.87 (42.95)     2:17.24 (53.37)     2:53.36 (36.12)
  5 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              2:58.48    2:54.13 JO       2  
                  39.75     1:24.44 (44.69)     2:15.17 (50.73)     2:54.13 (38.96)
  6 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:56.01 SILV     1  
                  43.47     1:27.36 (43.89)     2:21.33 (53.97)     2:56.01 (34.68)
  7 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              2:57.14    2:57.33 SILV   
                  41.56     1:24.15 (42.59)     2:15.98 (51.83)     2:57.33 (41.35)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              3:14.67    2:58.39 SILV   
                  41.43     1:29.77 (48.34)     2:23.52 (53.75)     2:58.39 (34.87)
  9 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              3:00.65    2:58.63 SILV   
                  35.38     1:20.90 (45.52)     2:18.43 (57.53)     2:58.63 (40.20)
 10 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              3:10.79    2:59.10 SILV   
                  38.30     1:24.91 (46.61)     2:19.06 (54.15)     2:59.10 (40.04)
 11 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               3:29.89    3:01.66 SILV   
                  42.22     1:28.74 (46.52)     2:22.46 (53.72)     3:01.66 (39.20)
 12 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    3:05.80 SILV   
                  49.01     1:33.05 (44.04)     2:24.64 (51.59)     3:05.80 (41.16)
 13 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:07.76 SILV   
                  45.40     1:32.82 (47.42)     2:26.74 (53.92)     3:07.76 (41.02)
 14 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              3:18.71    3:08.12 SILV   
                  44.68     1:30.75 (46.07)     2:27.00 (56.25)     3:08.12 (41.12)
 15 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               3:25.00    3:08.25 SILV   
                                1:33.77 ( )     2:27.67 (53.90)     3:08.25 (40.58)
 16 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              3:27.00    3:08.45 SILV   
                  44.35     1:34.06 (49.71)     2:27.48 (53.42)     3:08.45 (40.97)
 17 Newton, Morgan R    10 Bcsc-MD              3:14.29    3:09.39 SILV   
                  39.95     1:27.76 (47.81)     2:22.80 (55.04)     3:09.39 (46.59)
 18 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR              3:15.86    3:12.86 SILV   
                  46.30     1:33.29 (46.99)     2:31.36 (58.07)     3:12.86 (41.50)
 19 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               3:29.00    3:32.38        
                                1:35.05 ( )   2:44.39 (1:09.34)     3:32.38 (47.99)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.42    2:04.49        
     1) Rashid, Jasmine 10              2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 10       
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 10             4) Treble, Molly M 10             
                  32.51     1:02.55 (30.04)     1:34.01 (31.46)     2:04.49 (30.48)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           2:09.44    2:11.86        
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 10            2) O'Neil, Morgan P 10            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 9          4) Johnston, Marissa L 10         
                  31.03     1:08.73 (37.70)     1:39.58 (30.85)     2:11.86 (32.28)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.98    2:12.94        
     1) Olazabal, Gabriella 10          2) Tan, Cathy 8                   
     3) Arana, Jessica 9                4) Bamba, Katrina M 10            
                  33.27     1:07.34 (34.07)     1:41.15 (33.81)     2:12.94 (31.79)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:19.23    2:18.89        
     1) Cannon, Kellie 10               2) Harrington, Morgan 9           
     3) Smith, Justine 10               4) Alton, Erin 10                 
                  32.05     1:07.23 (35.18)     1:43.39 (36.16)     2:18.89 (35.50)
  5 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:10.56    2:20.67        
     1) Holley, Kay A 9                 2) Ross, Antoinee D 9             
     3) Epps, Elon H 8                  4) Robinson, Jalyn N 10           
                  36.86     1:11.42 (34.56)     1:26.70 (15.28)     2:20.67 (53.97)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:45.37    2:20.89        
     1) Truter, Samantha N 7            2) Markland, Antoinette 8         
     3) Howard, Brianna 8               4) Nelson, Sierra V 9             
                  46.86     1:02.58 (15.72)     1:37.29 (34.71)     2:20.89 (43.60)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:19.23    2:35.47        
     1) Keim, Laura 9                   2) Grodzki, Victoria 9            
     3) Demerest, Jamie 9               4) Job, Zakiyyah 9                
                  37.55     1:17.23 (39.68)     1:56.63 (39.40)     2:35.47 (38.84)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                NT    2:43.41        
     1) Willie, Cassandra D 9           2) Desio, Claire M 9              
     3) Doveala, Jane E 9               4) Pikulik, Nicole 8              
                  40.56     1:24.54 (43.98)     2:03.16 (38.62)     2:43.41 (40.25)
  9 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'B'                 2:36.62    2:50.08        
     1) Hipkins-Jones, Janay J 9        2) Benmoussa, Hala T 9            
     3) Butler, Meenah O 8              4) Waller, Kai A 10               
                  39.91     1:22.83 (42.92)     2:11.84 (49.01)     2:50.08 (38.24)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:27.93    3:35.88        
     1) Long, Vanessa 8                 2) Bennia, Krysta L 8             
     3) Turner, Sharlyne 8              4) Hyndman, Nia S 8               
                  57.32   2:00.19 (1:02.87)     2:48.17 (47.98)     3:35.88 (47.71)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:23.09    2:20.10        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 10             2) Gregorace, Zoe R 10            
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 10          4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 10       
                  35.33     1:12.96 (37.63)     1:47.57 (34.61)     2:20.10 (32.53)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:33.24    2:26.28        
     1) Tan, Cathy 8                    2) Laird, Courtney R 10           
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 9               4) Rashid, Jasmine 10             
                  37.09     1:18.52 (41.43)     1:55.28 (36.76)     2:26.28 (31.00)
  3 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            2:31.41    2:28.50        
     1) McClure, Hayley E 10            2) Wegener, Katie E 10            
     3) Lynch, Kathleen B 10            4) Wynn, Brigid J 10              
                  38.10     1:22.53 (44.43)     1:58.37 (35.84)     2:28.50 (30.13)
  4 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:29.73    2:34.98        
     1) Robinson, Jalyn N 10            2) Butler, Meenah O 8             
     3) Ross, Antoinee D 9              4) Holley, Kay A 9                
                  34.82     1:16.04 (41.22)   2:34.98 (1:18.94)                    
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           2:26.87    2:40.13        
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 9          2) Johnston, Marissa L 10         
     3) Mercurio, Marissa J 10          4) Connor, Deirdre A 10           
                  40.24     1:28.69 (48.45)     2:08.21 (39.52)     2:40.13 (31.92)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:32.36    2:40.53        
     1) Job, Zakiyyah 9                 2) Demerest, Jamie 9              
     3) Harrington, Morgan 9            4) Cannon, Kellie 10              
                  38.59     1:23.34 (44.75)     2:08.52 (45.18)     2:40.53 (32.01)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:55.74    2:50.29        
     1) Grodzki, Victoria 9             2) Smith, Justine 10              
     3) Alton, Erin 10                  4) Keim, Laura 9                  
                  42.90     1:28.35 (45.45)     2:12.32 (43.97)     2:50.29 (37.97)
  8 Owa MR-MR  'A'                              2:53.26    2:50.44        
     1) Sack, Nicole M 9                2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 10      
     3) Henry, Sarah A 10               4) Henry, Julia L 8               
                  49.42     1:33.29 (43.87)     2:11.03 (37.74)     2:50.44 (39.41)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:15.22    4:02.30        
     1) Nelson, Sierra V 9              2) Johnstone, Toniesha A 10       
     3) Truter, Samantha N 7            4) Hyndman, Nia S 8               
                1:00.75                             2:26.16 ( )   4:02.30 (1:36.14)
 -- DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'B'                 2:55.50         DQ        
     1) Epps, Elon H 8                  2) Waller, Kai A 10               
     3) Hipkins-Jones, Janay J 9        4) Benmoussa, Hala T 9            
                  49.75     1:08.94 (19.19)   2:39.30 (1:30.36)          DQ (42.02)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 4:15.01         DQ        
     1) Bennia, Krysta L 8              2) Turner, Sharlyne 8             
     3) Howard, Brianna 8               4) Markland, Antoinette 8         
                1:01.57   2:19.94 (1:18.37)   3:54.02 (1:34.08)          DQ (57.05)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                NT         DQ        
     1) Doveala, Jane E 9               2) Damm, Jesse K 8                
     3) O'Neil, Taylor A 8              4) Pikulik, Nicole 8              
                  47.46   1:50.28 (1:02.82)   2:52.53 (1:02.25)          DQ (35.73)
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               3:28.63         DQ        
     1) Grodecki, Natalie 9             2) Roche, Bridget E 10            
     3) Koch, Julianne T 10             4) Grala, Alexandra 10            
                  54.36     1:44.69 (50.33)     2:22.82 (38.13)          DQ (44.79)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                25.75      26.33 ZQ       7  
  2 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 26.80      26.45 ZQ       5  
  3 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR                26.98      27.67 ZQ       4  
  4 Jacobs, Miranda E   12 Bcsc-MD                28.77      27.76 JO       3  
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR                28.45      27.98 JO       2  
  6 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                28.19      28.04 JO       1  
  7 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR                27.24      28.20 JO     
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.28 JO     
  9 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.39 JO     
 10 Whatley, Madison M  11 Cac-CT                 28.75      28.41 JO     
 11 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR                 29.15      28.62 JO     
 12 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 28.77      28.75 SILV   
 13 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR                 29.25      28.96 SILV   
 14 Maruo, Haruka       12 Un-3-MR                29.20      29.11 SILV   
 15 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  29.49      29.15 SILV   
 16 Horton-Gee, Benta   12 Bcsc-MD                29.32      29.18 SILV   
 17 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.27 SILV   
 18 Jin-Corcoran, Sabr  12 Cac-CT                 29.71      29.33 SILV   
 19 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.54 SILV   
 20 Papetti, Zoe        12 LBA-MR                 28.90      29.63 SILV   
 21 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  29.17      29.83 SILV   
 22 Bennia, Ashley R    12 NFS-MR                 30.21      30.32 SILV   
 23 Culkin, Kelly L     12 Cac-CT                 31.13      30.39 SILV   
 24 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR                 30.64      30.40 SILV   
 25 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 31.31      30.54 SILV   
 26 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                31.75      30.61 SILV   
 27 Caruth, Chantice N  12 DCPR-PV                31.39      30.64 SILV   
 28 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR                 31.58      30.91 SILV   
 29 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                  31.26      30.97 SILV   
 30 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.13 SILV   
 31 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.11      31.18 SILV   
 32 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR                32.61      31.31 SILV   
 33 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR                 31.89      31.36 SILV   
 34 Martinessi, Alexan  11 LBA-MR                 33.11      31.55 SILV   
 35 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR                31.19      31.64 SILV   
 36 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR                 32.98      31.65 SILV   
 37 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.72 SILV   
 38 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.81 SILV   
 39 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR                 33.24      31.82 SILV   
 40 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR                 32.94      31.84 SILV   
 41 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 31.86      31.91 SILV   
 42 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR                 33.71      31.95 SILV   
 43 Rappa, Celina       12 LBA-MR                 32.56      31.96 SILV   
 44 Georgiades, Hannah  12 Cac-CT                 31.77      32.20 SILV   
 45 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.24 SILV   
 46 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 32.78      32.49 SILV   
 47 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR                 32.40      32.51        
 48 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                31.94      32.54        
 49 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR                   NT      32.71        
 50 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Un-3-MR                31.49      32.91        
 51 Smith, Shelby N     12 Bcsc-MD                33.70      33.05        
 52 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 33.26      33.07        
 53 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  32.44      33.44        
 54 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                  35.55      33.54        
 55 Griffin, Gaby R     11 DCPR-PV                34.91      33.76        
 56 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            33.95      33.86        
 57 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Un-3-MR                34.18      33.88        
 58 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.91        
 59 Bolden, Courtney L  11 DCPR-PV                33.51      33.92        
 60 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR                 36.56      33.98        
 61 Strong-Williams, E  11 DCPR-PV                37.90      34.38        
 61 Mason, Stephanie A  12 NFS-MR                 35.73      34.38        
 63 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR                34.11      34.52        
 64 Buchman, Leah W     12 LIAC-MR                35.47      34.64        
 65 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR                34.53      34.85        
 66 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.87      35.02        
 67 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR                 36.05      35.10        
 68 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR                34.76      35.16        
 69 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR                37.93      35.68        
 70 Hawkins, Maya T     12 NFS-MR                 38.87      36.42        
 71 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 35.48      36.60        
 72 Coombs, Jessica     11 HAA-MR                 37.77      37.04        
 73 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR                37.58      37.09        
 74 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR                37.12      38.04        
 75 Sepulveda, Elena A  11 RedTails-MR            40.09      38.12        
 76 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR                 40.68      38.68        
 77 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.54        
 78 Bangura, Asia N     12 DCPR-PV                40.27      39.79        
 79 Telesford, Morgan   11 DCPR-PV                34.29      40.05        
 80 Lau, Ashley         11 Basc-MR                41.39      40.24        
 81 Lau, Amanda         11 Basc-MR                40.98      40.33        
 82 Abraham, Khadija Z  11 NFS-MR                 42.37      40.69        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                56.61      57.50 ZQ       7  
                  27.77       57.50 (29.73)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               1:01.45      58.85 ZQ       5  
                  28.56       58.85 (30.29)                                        
  3 Golic, Sydney C     12 Cac-CT               1:01.16    1:00.21 JO       4  
                  28.88     1:00.21 (31.33)                                        
  4 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.23 JO       3  
                  29.59     1:00.23 (30.64)                                        
  5 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.29 JO       2  
                  29.55     1:00.29 (30.74)                                        
  6 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR                59.30    1:00.57 JO       1  
                  29.46     1:00.57 (31.11)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.18     1:00.84 (31.66)                                        
  8 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.09    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.86     1:01.25 (31.39)                                        
  9 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              1:01.20    1:01.35 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.35 (31.61)                                        
 10 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               1:01.80    1:01.41 JO     
                  29.87     1:01.41 (31.54)                                        
 11 Whatley, Madison M  11 Cac-CT               1:01.50    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.46 (31.75)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR              1:02.54    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.53 (32.76)                                        
 13 Culkin, Kelly L     12 Cac-CT               1:04.27    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.64 (32.46)                                        
 14 Jin-Corcoran, Sabr  12 Cac-CT               1:03.01    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.93 (32.40)                                        
 15 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.14 (32.69)                                        
 16 Miller, Dory J      12 Cac-CT               1:03.52    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.41 (32.75)                                        
 17 Maruo, Haruka       12 Un-3-MR              1:05.66    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.64 (33.26)                                        
 18 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:05.23    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.70 (32.71)                                        
 19 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:04.73    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.02 (33.25)                                        
 20 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                1:04.20    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.11 (33.59)                                        
 21 Horton-Gee, Benta   12 Bcsc-MD              1:05.19    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.31 (33.53)                                        
 22 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:03.66    1:04.44 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.44 (33.76)                                        
 23 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               1:05.59    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.98     1:04.84 (32.86)                                        
 24 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               1:03.36    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.91 (34.28)                                        
 25 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.99 (33.69)                                        
 26 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                1:09.73    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.60 (34.71)                                        
 27 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR               1:07.78    1:06.63 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.63 (35.30)                                        
 28 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.97 (34.59)                                        
 29 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.02 (34.89)                                        
 30 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.70 SILV   
                  33.30     1:07.70 (34.40)                                        
 31 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR               1:07.80    1:07.99 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.99 (35.62)                                        
 32 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.04 (35.51)                                        
 33 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.06 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.06 (34.57)                                        
 34 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.23 (35.58)                                        
 35 Carey, Aileen       12 LBA-MR               1:14.12    1:08.32 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.32 (34.76)                                        
 36 Keim, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:14.93    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.43 (35.01)                                        
 37 Bennia, Ashley R    12 NFS-MR               1:09.85    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.45 (35.42)                                        
 38 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.66 (35.49)                                        
 39 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:08.78 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.78 (35.92)                                        
 40 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR               1:14.17    1:09.13 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.13 (36.26)                                        
 41 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               1:08.92    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.45 (36.16)                                        
 42 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.47 (35.96)                                        
 43 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:09.04    1:09.60 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.60 (36.22)                                        
 44 Georgiades, Hannah  12 Cac-CT               1:08.84    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.82 (36.14)                                        
 45 Caruth, Chantice N  12 DCPR-PV              1:15.44    1:09.88 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.88 (37.34)                                        
 46 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               1:09.24    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.48 (36.81)                                        
 47 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:10.74 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.74 (37.19)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.39 (37.03)                                        
 49 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR               1:09.92    1:11.50        
                  33.53     1:11.50 (37.97)                                        
 50 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:11.85        
                  34.59     1:11.85 (37.26)                                        
 51 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR               1:20.20    1:11.93        
                  35.08     1:11.93 (36.85)                                        
 52 Martinessi, Alexan  11 LBA-MR               1:16.78    1:12.02        
                  34.17     1:12.02 (37.85)                                        
 53 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               1:13.06    1:12.95        
                  34.87     1:12.95 (38.08)                                        
 54 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR               1:18.00    1:13.21        
                  35.50     1:13.21 (37.71)                                        
 55 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                1:20.01    1:13.71        
                  35.69     1:13.71 (38.02)                                        
 56 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Un-3-MR              1:16.71    1:13.95        
                  35.41     1:13.95 (38.54)                                        
 57 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:16.24    1:14.45        
                  35.01     1:14.45 (39.44)                                        
 58 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR              1:12.38    1:14.48        
                  35.62     1:14.48 (38.86)                                        
 59 Pues, Kerry A       12 LBA-MR               1:20.21    1:14.75        
                  36.36     1:14.75 (38.39)                                        
 60 Heiss, Sara         11 LBA-MR               1:17.53    1:15.03        
                  36.46     1:15.03 (38.57)                                        
 61 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:15.19        
                  35.12     1:15.19 (40.07)                                        
 62 O'Connor, Ann       12 Basc-MR              1:12.02    1:15.20        
                  35.50     1:15.20 (39.70)                                        
 63 Friedman, Jenna     12 LBA-MR               1:15.72    1:15.40        
                  35.46     1:15.40 (39.94)                                        
 64 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR          1:19.38    1:15.88        
                  36.27     1:15.88 (39.61)                                        
 65 Mason, Stephanie A  12 NFS-MR               1:18.09    1:15.93        
                  36.56     1:15.93 (39.37)                                        
 66 Gibbons, Courtney   11 Basc-MR              1:21.17    1:16.15        
                  36.68     1:16.15 (39.47)                                        
 67 Griffin, Gaby R     11 DCPR-PV              1:22.53    1:16.21        
                  35.60     1:16.21 (40.61)                                        
 68 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR              1:10.27    1:16.38        
                  36.39     1:16.38 (39.99)                                        
 69 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:16.47        
                  36.82     1:16.47 (39.65)                                        
 70 Bolden, Courtney L  11 DCPR-PV              1:18.40    1:16.54        
 71 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:16.68        
                  36.58     1:16.68 (40.10)                                        
 72 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Un-3-MR              1:13.10    1:17.16        
                  35.96     1:17.16 (41.20)                                        
 73 Nisi, Katharina     11 Un-3-MR              1:26.00    1:17.66        
                  36.77     1:17.66 (40.89)                                        
 74 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR               1:21.01    1:18.03        
                  37.48     1:18.03 (40.55)                                        
 75 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR               1:22.52    1:18.35        
                  37.17     1:18.35 (41.18)                                        
 76 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.26    1:19.16        
                  36.66     1:19.16 (42.50)                                        
 77 Carey, Kelly        11 LBA-MR               1:24.55    1:20.31        
                  38.09     1:20.31 (42.22)                                        
 78 Smith, Shelby N     12 Bcsc-MD              1:31.20    1:20.83        
                  36.05     1:20.83 (44.78)                                        
 79 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR              1:18.42    1:21.22        
                  37.66     1:21.22 (43.56)                                        
 80 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR               1:16.65    1:21.52        
                  38.09     1:21.52 (43.43)                                        
 81 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:21.82        
                  37.98     1:21.82 (43.84)                                        
 82 Strong-Williams, E  11 DCPR-PV              1:24.62    1:21.84        
                  37.75     1:21.84 (44.09)                                        
 83 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR              1:23.36    1:21.85        
                  38.47     1:21.85 (43.38)                                        
 84 Kuchel, Catherine   11 Cac-CT               1:22.89    1:22.01        
                  37.21     1:22.01 (44.80)                                        
 85 Minoso, Ariel       11 Basc-MR                   NT    1:22.77        
                  38.27     1:22.77 (44.50)                                        
 86 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.66    1:23.02        
                  39.57     1:23.02 (43.45)                                        
 87 Telesford, Morgan   11 DCPR-PV              1:26.17    1:23.68        
                  38.81     1:23.68 (44.87)                                        
 88 Sepulveda, Elena A  11 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:25.83        
                  38.83     1:25.83 (47.00)                                        
 89 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR               1:33.25    1:27.28        
                  41.12     1:27.28 (46.16)                                        
 90 Quinn, Katie        11 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:38.73        
                  44.53     1:38.73 (54.20)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:09.29  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              2:03.19    2:02.01 ZQ       7  
                  28.31       58.56 (30.25)     1:30.07 (31.51)     2:02.01 (31.94)
  2 Ustjanauskas, Jess  12 Cac-CT               2:05.58    2:05.97 ZQ       5  
                  29.08     1:00.90 (31.82)     1:33.34 (32.44)     2:05.97 (32.63)
  3 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:07.59 ZQ       4  
                  29.10     1:01.41 (32.31)     1:34.93 (33.52)     2:07.59 (32.66)
  4 Whatley, Madison M  11 Cac-CT               2:09.12    2:07.66 ZQ       3  
                  29.92     1:02.01 (32.09)     1:35.19 (33.18)     2:07.66 (32.47)
  5 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              2:09.06    2:09.47 JO       2  
                  29.40     1:02.07 (32.67)     1:35.85 (33.78)     2:09.47 (33.62)
  6 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:12.62    2:10.60 JO       1  
                  31.01     1:04.04 (33.03)     1:38.02 (33.98)     2:10.60 (32.58)
  7 Golic, Sydney C     12 Cac-CT               2:16.25    2:10.70 JO     
                  29.37     1:02.37 (33.00)     1:37.04 (34.67)     2:10.70 (33.66)
  8 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               2:13.60    2:11.42 JO     
                  30.91     1:03.70 (32.79)     1:37.68 (33.98)     2:11.42 (33.74)
  9 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              2:15.09    2:11.78 JO     
                  29.76     1:03.51 (33.75)     1:38.05 (34.54)     2:11.78 (33.73)
  9 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              2:10.69    2:11.78 JO     
                  30.48     1:03.77 (33.29)     1:37.84 (34.07)     2:11.78 (33.94)
 11 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              2:15.87    2:13.92 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.07 (33.86)     1:39.55 (35.48)     2:13.92 (34.37)
 12 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.34    2:15.63 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.20 (34.46)     1:40.18 (35.98)     2:15.63 (35.45)
 13 Culkin, Kelly L     12 Cac-CT               2:18.73    2:16.21 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.47 (34.33)     1:41.13 (35.66)     2:16.21 (35.08)
 14 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:17.74 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.99 (34.69)     1:41.73 (35.74)     2:17.74 (36.01)
 15 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              2:17.15    2:18.05 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.23 (35.17)     1:43.39 (36.16)     2:18.05 (34.66)
 16 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                2:26.39    2:19.30 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.82 (35.38)     1:43.75 (36.93)     2:19.30 (35.55)
 17 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               2:18.68    2:20.34 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.98 (35.58)     1:44.27 (37.29)     2:20.34 (36.07)
 18 Horton-Gee, Benta   12 Bcsc-MD              2:34.75    2:20.52 SILV   
                  30.53     1:07.06 (36.53)   2:20.52 (1:13.46)                    
 19 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               2:30.59    2:20.85 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.10 (36.37)     1:44.73 (36.63)     2:20.85 (36.12)
 20 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                2:19.55    2:21.35 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.35 (35.66)     1:44.57 (37.22)     2:21.35 (36.78)
 21 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              2:29.61    2:21.41 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.38 (35.96)     1:44.30 (36.92)     2:21.41 (37.11)
 22 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               2:29.26    2:21.50 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.22 (36.12)     1:45.63 (37.41)     2:21.50 (35.87)
 23 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               2:25.32    2:23.35 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.05 (35.93)     1:45.65 (37.60)     2:23.35 (37.70)
 24 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               2:39.25    2:23.91 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.57 (37.50)     1:47.30 (38.73)     2:23.91 (36.61)
 25 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.34    2:27.04 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.98 (37.23)     1:49.25 (39.27)     2:27.04 (37.79)
 26 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              2:36.38    2:27.48 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.07 (37.21)     1:49.65 (38.58)     2:27.48 (37.83)
 27 Georgiades, Hannah  12 Cac-CT               2:31.61    2:28.19 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.39 (37.61)     1:50.19 (38.80)     2:28.19 (38.00)
 28 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               2:34.60    2:28.98 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.45 (38.80)     1:51.10 (38.65)     2:28.98 (37.88)
 29 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:29.89 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.21 (37.42)     1:51.34 (40.13)     2:29.89 (38.55)
 30 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               2:40.48    2:30.17 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.52 (37.89)     1:51.70 (40.18)     2:30.17 (38.47)
 31 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               2:36.03    2:30.89 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.67 (38.44)     1:52.66 (39.99)     2:30.89 (38.23)
 32 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:32.37        
                  33.08     1:12.00 (38.92)     1:53.23 (41.23)     2:32.37 (39.14)
 33 Jacobs, Miranda E   12 Bcsc-MD              2:30.30    2:32.81        
                  30.34     1:07.52 (37.18)     1:50.43 (42.91)     2:32.81 (42.38)
 34 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.90    2:32.92        
                  33.51     1:11.61 (38.10)     1:52.10 (40.49)     2:32.92 (40.82)
 35 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.19        
                  35.07     1:13.73 (38.66)     1:54.65 (40.92)     2:35.19 (40.54)
 36 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               2:40.55    2:39.57        
                  34.85     1:16.48 (41.63)     1:59.12 (42.64)     2:39.57 (40.45)
 37 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               2:40.62    2:42.14        
                  34.78     1:15.07 (40.29)     1:58.42 (43.35)     2:42.14 (43.72)
 38 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR               2:39.00    2:50.42        
                  37.43     1:20.74 (43.31)     2:06.56 (45.82)     2:50.42 (43.86)
 39 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR               2:38.25    2:53.72        
                  37.71     1:23.20 (45.49)     2:09.03 (45.83)     2:53.72 (44.69)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                29.23      29.68 ZQ       7  
  2 Golic, Sydney C     12 Cac-CT                 30.66      30.65 ZQ       5  
  3 Miller, Dory J      12 Cac-CT                 30.58      30.87 ZQ       4  
  4 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR                31.71      31.65 ZQ       3  
  5 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR                31.17      31.99 ZQ       2  
  6 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR                 33.14      32.35 JO       1  
  7 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR                32.58      32.65 JO     
  8 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR                32.80      32.82 JO     
  9 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.80      32.86 JO     
 10 Jacobs, Miranda E   12 Bcsc-MD                31.68      32.95 JO     
 11 Whatley, Madison M  11 Cac-CT                 33.87      33.25 JO     
 12 Horton-Gee, Benta   12 Bcsc-MD                33.12      33.42 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                33.92      33.59 SILV   
 14 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 35.21      33.87 SILV   
 15 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR                 34.16      34.15 SILV   
 16 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  34.35      34.36 SILV   
 17 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.35      34.50 SILV   
 18 Jin-Corcoran, Sabr  12 Cac-CT                 34.72      34.65 SILV   
 19 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR                34.05      34.78 SILV   
 20 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 34.93      34.82 SILV   
 21 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 36.51      35.30 SILV   
 22 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR                35.59      35.43 SILV   
 23 Carey, Aileen       12 LBA-MR                 38.92      35.44 SILV   
 24 Culkin, Kelly L     12 Cac-CT                 36.14      35.51 SILV   
 25 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  35.31      35.96 SILV   
 26 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.97 SILV   
 27 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                40.32      36.17 SILV   
 28 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 39.06      36.59 SILV   
 29 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR                38.97      36.69 SILV   
 30 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                36.92      36.82 SILV   
 31 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Un-3-MR                38.74      36.92 SILV   
 32 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR                 38.09      37.21 SILV   
 33 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 39.74      37.22 SILV   
 34 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR                 38.76      37.23 SILV   
 35 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR                 42.30      37.39 SILV   
 36 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR                38.18      37.45 SILV   
 37 Caruth, Chantice N  12 DCPR-PV                42.39      37.47 SILV   
 38 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR                38.24      37.48 SILV   
 39 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR                 38.56      37.53 SILV   
 40 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR                39.12      37.67 SILV   
 41 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                  38.05      37.71 SILV   
 42 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR                 38.72      37.75 SILV   
 43 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR                 41.56      37.77 SILV   
 44 Keim, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR                 41.80      37.79 SILV   
 45 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                38.12      37.92 SILV   
 46 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR                40.06      38.02 SILV   
 47 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR                37.94      38.03 SILV   
 48 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR                 41.91      38.46 SILV   
 49 Friedman, Jenna     12 LBA-MR                 40.29      38.56 SILV   
 50 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR                 43.00      38.70 SILV   
 51 O'Connor, Ann       12 Basc-MR                39.89      38.71 SILV   
 52 Bolden, Courtney L  11 DCPR-PV                39.29      38.72 SILV   
 53 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  39.79      38.98 SILV   
 54 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR                42.31      39.18        
 55 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                  44.38      39.19        
 56 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR                40.50      39.36        
 57 Carey, Kelly        11 LBA-MR                 41.46      39.51        
 58 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Un-3-MR                40.43      39.83        
 59 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Un-3-MR                40.68      39.94        
 60 Heiss, Sara         11 LBA-MR                 44.39      39.98        
 61 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            41.18      40.14        
 62 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.67      40.51        
 63 Nisi, Katharina     11 Un-3-MR                41.58      40.83        
 64 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 44.28      40.95        
 65 Pues, Kerry A       12 LBA-MR                 42.14      41.24        
 66 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 41.41      41.38        
 67 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR                 42.48      42.08        
 68 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR                42.48      42.54        
 69 Mason, Stephanie A  12 NFS-MR                 44.55      42.57        
 70 Smith, Shelby N     12 Bcsc-MD                43.98      43.82        
 71 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR                44.01      46.60        
 72 Quinn, Katie        11 LBA-MR                 42.00      46.69        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.65 ZQ       7  
                  31.72     1:04.65 (32.93)                                        
  2 Miller, Dory J      12 Cac-CT               1:05.68    1:05.80 ZQ       5  
                  32.31     1:05.80 (33.49)                                        
  3 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:08.28 ZQ       4  
                  33.51     1:08.28 (34.77)                                        
  4 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.14    1:09.75 JO       3  
                  34.01     1:09.75 (35.74)                                        
  5 Whatley, Madison M  11 Cac-CT               1:10.75    1:10.01 JO       2  
                  34.28     1:10.01 (35.73)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              1:10.53    1:10.31 JO       1  
                  34.17     1:10.31 (36.14)                                        
  7 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:10.70 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.70 (36.37)                                        
  8 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               1:11.98    1:12.55 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.55 (38.31)                                        
  9 Jin-Corcoran, Sabr  12 Cac-CT               1:12.98    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.88 (37.38)                                        
 10 Maruo, Haruka       12 Un-3-MR              1:19.00    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.58 (37.82)                                        
 11 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.66    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.87 (38.62)                                        
 12 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:16.29    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.38 (38.76)                                        
 13 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:15.70    1:16.93 SILV   
                  38.00     1:16.93 (38.93)                                        
 14 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:18.29    1:18.48 SILV   
 15 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.81 (41.41)                                        
 16 Tam, Carol          12 Basc-MR              1:22.45    1:18.93 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.93 (41.00)                                        
 17 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               1:20.93    1:20.08 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.08 (40.81)                                        
 18 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               1:26.47    1:20.37 SILV   
                  39.02     1:20.37 (41.35)                                        
 19 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.50 (41.41)                                        
 20 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                1:20.30    1:21.25 SILV   
                  39.39     1:21.25 (41.86)                                        
 21 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.30 (41.42)                                        
 22 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:22.32 SILV   
                  41.17     1:22.32 (41.15)                                        
 23 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               1:27.22    1:22.70 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.70 (42.89)                                        
 24 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR               1:34.82    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.50     1:22.98 (42.48)                                        
 25 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR              1:20.69    1:23.43 SILV   
                  41.75     1:23.43 (41.68)                                        
 26 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR               1:30.99    1:24.22 SILV   
                  41.49     1:24.22 (42.73)                                        
 27 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:24.42 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.42 (43.61)                                        
 28 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR               1:33.00    1:25.12        
                  41.78     1:25.12 (43.34)                                        
 29 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.27    1:25.18        
                  41.20     1:25.18 (43.98)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Ann       12 Basc-MR              1:26.80    1:25.38        
                  41.59     1:25.38 (43.79)                                        
 31 Heiss, Sara         11 LBA-MR               1:32.68    1:25.39        
 32 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.59    1:25.58        
                  42.10     1:25.58 (43.48)                                        
 33 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:24.49    1:25.80        
                  41.47     1:25.80 (44.33)                                        
 34 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Un-3-MR              1:29.94    1:26.37        
                  42.61     1:26.37 (43.76)                                        
 35 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR          1:28.38    1:27.25        
                  42.25     1:27.25 (45.00)                                        
 36 Bolden, Courtney L  11 DCPR-PV              1:25.59    1:28.20        
 37 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.59    1:28.92        
                  42.67     1:28.92 (46.25)                                        
 38 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.61    1:30.56        
                  43.55     1:30.56 (47.01)                                        
 39 Mason, Stephanie A  12 NFS-MR               1:35.19    1:31.08        
                  43.07     1:31.08 (48.01)                                        
 40 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR              1:31.28    1:33.51        
                  44.58     1:33.51 (48.93)                                        
 41 Estrada, Daniela R  12 LIND-MR              1:33.00    1:34.51        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Dory J      12 Cac-CT                 34.59      35.00 ZQ       7  
  2 Jacobs, Miranda E   12 Bcsc-MD                37.25      35.64 ZQ       5  
  3 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR                35.98      35.86 JO       4  
  4 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR                 35.83      35.95 JO       3  
  5 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 39.50      37.41 SILV     2  
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR                39.01      38.07 SILV     1  
  7 Georgiades, Hannah  12 Cac-CT                 37.95      38.09 SILV   
  8 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.32      38.53 SILV   
  8 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR                39.68      38.53 SILV   
 10 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR                 39.41      39.79 SILV   
 11 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR                41.44      40.46 SILV   
 12 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR                41.88      40.93 SILV   
 13 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.13      41.11 SILV   
 14 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR                 43.07      41.45 SILV   
 15 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR                40.87      41.54 SILV   
 16 Gibbons, Courtney   11 Basc-MR                41.71      41.75 SILV   
 17 Martinessi, Alexan  11 LBA-MR                 42.89      41.78 SILV   
 18 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR                45.88      41.86 SILV   
 19 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 42.60      41.98 SILV   
 20 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR                44.10      42.48 SILV   
 21 O'Connor, Ann       12 Basc-MR                43.85      42.52 SILV   
 22 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 42.51      42.60 SILV   
 23 Buchman, Leah W     12 LIAC-MR                45.98      42.85 SILV   
 24 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR                 43.23      43.10 SILV   
 25 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR                43.18      43.34 SILV   
 26 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                45.02      43.85 SILV   
 27 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            45.56      43.97 SILV   
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 44.88      44.10 SILV   
 29 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR                44.96      44.70        
 30 Tam, Carol          12 Basc-MR                41.35      44.77        
 31 Smith, Shelby N     12 Bcsc-MD                45.91      44.91        
 32 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Un-3-MR                43.54      45.01        
 33 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR                 47.13      45.09        
 34 Heiss, Sara         11 LBA-MR                 46.12      45.11        
 35 Lau, Amanda         11 Basc-MR                45.48      45.19        
 36 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 50.35      46.06        
 37 Caruth, Chantice N  12 DCPR-PV                47.39      46.20        
 38 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR                45.75      46.40        
 39 Lau, Ashley         11 Basc-MR                47.08      46.71        
 40 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.36      47.09        
 41 Kuchel, Catherine   11 Cac-CT                 45.42      47.27        
 42 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR                47.15      47.43        
 43 Griffin, Gaby R     11 DCPR-PV                50.65      48.22        
 44 Telesford, Morgan   11 DCPR-PV                50.49      48.72        
 45 Mcglinchey, Hannah  12 LIND-MR                50.71      49.08        
 46 Coombs, Jessica     11 HAA-MR                 51.16      50.07        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golic, Sydney C     12 Cac-CT               1:13.10    1:15.38 ZQ       7  
                  35.34     1:15.38 (40.04)                                        
  2 Miller, Dory J      12 Cac-CT               1:15.27    1:16.62 ZQ       5  
                  36.28     1:16.62 (40.34)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR              1:18.01    1:17.33 ZQ       4  
                  36.39     1:17.33 (40.94)                                        
  4 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               1:16.53    1:18.04 JO       3  
                  37.04     1:18.04 (41.00)                                        
  5 Maruo, Haruka       12 Un-3-MR              1:21.00    1:18.62 JO       2  
                  37.15     1:18.62 (41.47)                                        
  6 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:18.80 JO       1  
                  37.88     1:18.80 (40.92)                                        
  7 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:19.76 JO     
                  38.28     1:19.76 (41.48)                                        
  8 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:20.09 JO     
                  37.81     1:20.09 (42.28)                                        
  9 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               1:25.66    1:21.70 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.70 (42.72)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Miranda E   12 Bcsc-MD              1:24.75    1:21.74 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.74 (42.96)                                        
 11 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:22.31 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.31 (43.22)                                        
 12 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Un-3-MR              1:23.52    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.45 (43.85)                                        
 13 Georgiades, Hannah  12 Cac-CT               1:23.78    1:23.79 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.79 (44.39)                                        
 14 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.99    1:24.28 SILV   
                  39.23     1:24.28 (45.05)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:24.71 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.71 (44.74)                                        
 16 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.91 (44.29)                                        
 17 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               1:28.78    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.88 (45.26)                                        
 18 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:27.46 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.46 (46.11)                                        
 19 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:33.01    1:27.67 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.67 (45.99)                                        
 20 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:29.11    1:28.62 SILV   
                  43.12     1:28.62 (45.50)                                        
 21 Pues, Kerry A       12 LBA-MR               1:38.98    1:29.04 SILV   
                  42.81     1:29.04 (46.23)                                        
 22 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR               1:36.23    1:29.32 SILV   
                  42.75     1:29.32 (46.57)                                        
 23 Keim, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:43.00    1:29.40 SILV   
                  43.15     1:29.40 (46.25)                                        
 24 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:29.58 SILV   
                  41.80     1:29.58 (47.78)                                        
 25 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR               1:33.52    1:29.93 SILV   
                  42.78     1:29.93 (47.15)                                        
 26 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:29.98 SILV   
                  41.62     1:29.98 (48.36)                                        
 27 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR              1:33.58    1:30.01 SILV   
                  43.48     1:30.01 (46.53)                                        
 28 Gibbons, Courtney   11 Basc-MR              1:33.22    1:30.16 SILV   
                  42.95     1:30.16 (47.21)                                        
 29 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR              1:31.37    1:30.64 SILV   
                  43.96     1:30.64 (46.68)                                        
 30 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               1:42.00    1:30.82 SILV   
                  42.92     1:30.82 (47.90)                                        
 31 Martinessi, Alexan  11 LBA-MR               1:37.00    1:31.05 SILV   
                  42.90     1:31.05 (48.15)                                        
 32 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.93    1:31.72 SILV   
                  44.85     1:31.72 (46.87)                                        
 33 Bennia, Ashley R    12 NFS-MR               1:27.75    1:32.40 SILV   
                  42.28     1:32.40 (50.12)                                        
 34 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:31.89    1:32.61 SILV   
                  43.63     1:32.61 (48.98)                                        
 35 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.37    1:32.66 SILV   
                  44.15     1:32.66 (48.51)                                        
 36 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               1:32.26    1:34.13 SILV   
                  44.45     1:34.13 (49.68)                                        
 37 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               1:42.89    1:35.46        
                  44.49     1:35.46 (50.97)                                        
 38 Heiss, Sara         11 LBA-MR               1:41.32    1:37.69        
                  44.76     1:37.69 (52.93)                                        
 39 Carey, Kelly        11 LBA-MR               1:43.35    1:38.86        
                  46.69     1:38.86 (52.17)                                        
 40 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR               1:42.00    1:39.40        
                  45.34     1:39.40 (54.06)                                        
 41 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR               1:43.25    1:39.44        
                  45.85     1:39.44 (53.59)                                        
 42 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:40.81        
                  47.37     1:40.81 (53.44)                                        
 43 Minoso, Ariel       11 Basc-MR              1:38.10    1:41.21        
                  46.27     1:41.21 (54.94)                                        
 44 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.38    1:41.38        
                  46.45     1:41.38 (54.93)                                        
 45 Friedman, Jenna     12 LBA-MR               1:43.00    1:42.62        
                  49.11     1:42.62 (53.51)                                        
 46 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR               1:43.25    1:43.66        
                  49.85     1:43.66 (53.81)                                        
 -- Kuchel, Catherine   11 Cac-CT               1:42.96         DQ        
                  46.52          DQ (58.42)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR                29.16      29.40 ZQ       7  
  2 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.81      29.72 ZQ       5  
  3 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                29.61      30.52 ZQ       4  
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  32.37      30.69 JO       3  
  5 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                31.01      31.01 JO       2  
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR                30.54      31.35 JO       1  
  7 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR                31.57      31.38 JO     
  8 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR                31.52      31.63 JO     
  9 Culkin, Kelly L     12 Cac-CT                 32.00      32.30 SILV   
 10 Whatley, Madison M  11 Cac-CT                 31.45      32.34 SILV   
 11 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.70 SILV   
 12 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR                36.44      32.81 SILV   
 13 Bennia, Ashley R    12 NFS-MR                 33.22      32.88 SILV   
 14 Jacobs, Miranda E   12 Bcsc-MD                33.19      33.17 SILV   
 15 Horton-Gee, Benta   12 Bcsc-MD                33.24      33.24 SILV   
 16 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR                 34.44      33.36 SILV   
 17 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 34.23      33.37 SILV   
 18 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR                 35.83      33.39 SILV   
 19 Jin-Corcoran, Sabr  12 Cac-CT                 35.70      33.51 SILV   
 20 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  34.59      34.19 SILV   
 21 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 34.02      34.66 SILV   
 22 Maruo, Haruka       12 Un-3-MR                33.00      34.69 SILV   
 23 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR                 39.11      35.03 SILV   
 24 Carey, Aileen       12 LBA-MR                 37.40      35.06 SILV   
 25 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR                 34.21      35.19 SILV   
 26 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR                 39.02      35.24 SILV   
 27 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR                35.63      35.37 SILV   
 28 Martinessi, Alexan  11 LBA-MR                 35.26      35.46 SILV   
 29 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                38.98      35.86 SILV   
 30 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Un-3-MR                35.60      36.03 SILV   
 31 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                36.72      36.37 SILV   
 32 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.87      36.49 SILV   
 33 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR                39.57      36.73 SILV   
 34 Gorospe, Sam A      11 IA-MR                  41.15      36.99 SILV   
 35 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR                37.39      37.15 SILV   
 36 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                  36.73      37.23        
 37 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR                 38.25      37.24        
 38 Georgiades, Hannah  12 Cac-CT                 36.43      37.29        
 39 Nisi, Katharina     11 Un-3-MR                37.00      37.37        
 40 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                40.07      37.50        
 41 O'Connor, Ann       12 Basc-MR                43.90      37.65        
 42 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  37.30      37.90        
 43 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 41.19      37.92        
 44 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR                37.84      38.30        
 45 Bolden, Courtney L  11 DCPR-PV                38.39      38.89        
 46 Caruth, Chantice N  12 DCPR-PV                41.07      39.20        
 47 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 39.28      39.63        
 48 Gibbons, Courtney   11 Basc-MR                40.68      39.71        
 49 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR                41.27      40.55        
 50 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR                 45.09      41.42        
 51 Smith, Shelby N     12 Bcsc-MD                45.00      41.58        
 52 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR                 42.74      42.28        
 53 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR                44.12      42.30        
 54 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Un-3-MR                40.32      42.34        
 55 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR                 44.98      43.00        
 56 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            42.61      44.51        
 57 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 44.25      47.11        
 58 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR                44.00      48.42        
 59 Quinn, Katie        11 LBA-MR                 45.00      51.76        
 60 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR                 44.25      51.89        
 -- Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR                 37.61         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  METS
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.03 ZQ       7  
                  31.60     1:06.03 (34.43)                                        
  2 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.66    1:07.82 ZQ       5  
                  32.22     1:07.82 (35.60)                                        
  3 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:09.05 JO       4  
                  32.96     1:09.05 (36.09)                                        
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:09.09 JO       3  
                  32.55     1:09.09 (36.54)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR              1:09.38    1:09.22 JO       2  
                  32.45     1:09.22 (36.77)                                        
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:09.56 JO       1  
                  32.21     1:09.56 (37.35)                                        
  7 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               1:16.49    1:10.88 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.88 (38.11)                                        
  8 Culkin, Kelly L     12 Cac-CT               1:12.51    1:11.20 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.20 (36.92)                                        
  9 Whatley, Madison M  11 Cac-CT               1:09.10    1:11.28 JO     
                  33.04     1:11.28 (38.24)                                        
 10 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.91 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.91 (39.25)                                        
 11 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.75 (40.04)                                        
 12 Papetti, Zoe        12 LBA-MR               1:22.98    1:16.13 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.13 (40.60)                                        
 13 Bennia, Ashley R    12 NFS-MR               1:18.89    1:16.37 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.37 (41.39)                                        
 14 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               1:23.71    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.69 (40.64)                                        
 15 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:20.41 SILV   
                  36.58     1:20.41 (43.83)                                        
 16 Horton-Gee, Benta   12 Bcsc-MD              1:20.41    1:20.71 SILV   
                  36.58     1:20.71 (44.13)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Courtney   11 Basc-MR              1:27.89    1:24.27 SILV   
                  38.89     1:24.27 (45.38)                                        
 18 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR               1:28.95    1:25.18 SILV   
                  37.23     1:25.18 (47.95)                                        
 19 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:29.57        
                  42.63     1:29.57 (46.94)                                        
 20 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR              1:32.20    1:33.97        
                  41.37     1:33.97 (52.60)                                        
 21 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:38.12        
                  43.96     1:38.12 (54.16)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:06.70 ZQ       7  
                  30.51     1:06.70 (36.19)                                        
  2 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.30    1:08.34 ZQ       5  
                  31.84     1:08.34 (36.50)                                        
  3 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:08.65 JO       4  
                  31.45     1:08.65 (37.20)                                        
  4 Miller, Dory J      12 Cac-CT               1:08.04    1:09.04 JO       3  
                  31.46     1:09.04 (37.58)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR              1:12.55    1:09.78 JO       2  
                  32.84     1:09.78 (36.94)                                        
  6 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:10.40 JO       1  
                  32.40     1:10.40 (38.00)                                        
  7 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:10.69 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.69 (37.04)                                        
  8 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               1:16.28    1:10.72 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.72 (37.03)                                        
  9 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:10.97 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.97 (38.25)                                        
 10 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               1:11.32    1:11.16 JO     
                  34.55     1:11.16 (36.61)                                        
 11 Maruo, Haruka       12 Un-3-MR              1:11.80    1:11.51 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.51 (37.63)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              1:22.00    1:11.66 SILV   
                  32.19     1:11.66 (39.47)                                        
 13 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:11.85 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.85 (39.17)                                        
 14 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                1:15.51    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.68 (38.00)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.78 (38.96)                                        
 16 Jacobs, Miranda E   12 Bcsc-MD              1:15.46    1:13.01 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.01 (39.04)                                        
 17 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               1:16.23    1:13.34 SILV   
                  32.91     1:13.34 (40.43)                                        
 18 Jin-Corcoran, Sabr  12 Cac-CT               1:16.59    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.85 (39.67)                                        
 19 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:17.36    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.11 (38.94)                                        
 19 Papetti, Zoe        12 LBA-MR               1:17.70    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.11 (38.59)                                        
 21 Horton-Gee, Benta   12 Bcsc-MD              1:17.42    1:15.77 SILV   
                  33.62     1:15.77 (42.15)                                        
 22 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                1:17.72    1:16.27 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.27 (40.43)                                        
 23 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR               1:20.38    1:16.83 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.83 (42.02)                                        
 24 Culkin, Kelly L     12 Cac-CT               1:20.63    1:17.09 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.09 (42.27)                                        
 25 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:16.14    1:17.59 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.59 (41.81)                                        
 26 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:28.80    1:18.27 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.27 (40.64)                                        
 27 Bennia, Ashley R    12 NFS-MR               1:18.08    1:18.38 SILV   
                  35.71     1:18.38 (42.67)                                        
 28 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR               1:19.42    1:18.64 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.64 (41.85)                                        
 29 Tam, Carol          12 Basc-MR              1:21.73    1:18.71 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.71 (41.21)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               1:24.07    1:19.00 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.00 (42.68)                                        
 31 Georgiades, Hannah  12 Cac-CT               1:18.36    1:19.23 SILV   
                  39.56     1:19.23 (39.67)                                        
 32 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:29.93    1:19.25 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.25 (42.53)                                        
 33 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.36 SILV   
                  36.55     1:19.36 (42.81)                                        
 34 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               1:27.09    1:19.58 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.58 (42.37)                                        
 35 Stagnari, Jackie A  12 OWA-MR               1:23.22    1:19.73 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.73 (42.71)                                        
 36 Martinessi, Alexan  11 LBA-MR               1:24.18    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.95 (42.39)                                        
 37 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.51 (42.66)                                        
 38 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:22.68    1:21.35 SILV   
                  37.44     1:21.35 (43.91)                                        
 39 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR               1:39.00    1:21.85        
                  38.60     1:21.85 (43.25)                                        
 40 Rappa, Celina       12 LBA-MR               1:26.44    1:21.99        
                  38.88     1:21.99 (43.11)                                        
 41 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.27    1:22.17        
                  39.99     1:22.17 (42.18)                                        
 42 Gibbons, Courtney   11 Basc-MR              1:27.98    1:22.41        
                  39.08     1:22.41 (43.33)                                        
 43 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR               1:30.56    1:22.97        
                  38.85     1:22.97 (44.12)                                        
 44 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               1:22.98    1:23.07        
                  38.29     1:23.07 (44.78)                                        
 45 O'Connor, Ann       12 Basc-MR              1:29.92    1:23.24        
                  37.34     1:23.24 (45.90)                                        
 46 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR               1:32.43    1:23.35        
                  38.47     1:23.35 (44.88)                                        
 47 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:23.54        
                  39.61     1:23.54 (43.93)                                        
 48 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.55        
                  39.21     1:23.55 (44.34)                                        
 49 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:26.29    1:23.98        
                  38.30     1:23.98 (45.68)                                        
 50 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR               1:32.39    1:24.10        
                  41.66     1:24.10 (42.44)                                        
 51 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                1:36.83    1:24.72        
                  38.62     1:24.72 (46.10)                                        
 52 Buchman, Leah W     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:25.06        
                  41.93     1:25.06 (43.13)                                        
 53 Bolden, Courtney L  11 DCPR-PV              1:37.51    1:25.25        
                  39.13     1:25.25 (46.12)                                        
 54 Heiss, Sara         11 LBA-MR               1:31.83    1:25.36        
                  40.70     1:25.36 (44.66)                                        
 55 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:25.53        
                  39.09     1:25.53 (46.44)                                        
 56 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.61    1:26.14        
                  41.99     1:26.14 (44.15)                                        
 57 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.22    1:26.51        
                  40.15     1:26.51 (46.36)                                        
 58 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Un-3-MR              1:32.61    1:26.52        
                  41.66     1:26.52 (44.86)                                        
 59 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               1:28.65    1:26.87        
                  42.28     1:26.87 (44.59)                                        
 60 Estrada, Daniela R  12 LIND-MR              1:35.00    1:27.18        
                  39.71     1:27.18 (47.47)                                        
 61 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR               1:34.21    1:28.14        
                  40.71     1:28.14 (47.43)                                        
 62 Caruth, Chantice N  12 DCPR-PV              1:25.48    1:29.07        
                  39.56     1:29.07 (49.51)                                        
 63 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR               1:40.06    1:30.52        
                  42.98     1:30.52 (47.54)                                        
 64 Sepulveda, Elena A  11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:32.39        
                  41.41     1:32.39 (50.98)                                        
 65 Griffin, Gaby R     11 DCPR-PV              1:38.35    1:32.58        
                  45.07     1:32.58 (47.51)                                        
 66 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Un-3-MR              1:37.30    1:32.75        
                  43.52     1:32.75 (49.23)                                        
 67 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR              1:38.11    1:33.32        
                  42.24     1:33.32 (51.08)                                        
 68 Strong-Williams, E  11 DCPR-PV              1:35.59    1:34.54        
                  45.30     1:34.54 (49.24)                                        
 69 Lau, Amanda         11 Basc-MR              1:40.26    1:35.07        
                  48.93     1:35.07 (46.14)                                        
 70 Mcglinchey, Hannah  12 LIND-MR              1:39.99    1:35.24        
                  47.22     1:35.24 (48.02)                                        
 71 Smith, Shelby N     12 Bcsc-MD              1:40.26    1:35.57        
                  44.11     1:35.57 (51.46)                                        
 72 Kuchel, Catherine   11 Cac-CT               1:37.65    1:35.69        
                  45.63     1:35.69 (50.06)                                        
 73 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR               1:39.25    1:36.82        
                  48.60     1:36.82 (48.22)                                        
 74 Lau, Ashley         11 Basc-MR              1:38.49    1:40.74        
                  51.81     1:40.74 (48.93)                                        
 -- Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.91         DQ        
                  40.35          DQ (39.54)                                        
 -- Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.04         DQ        
                  32.03          DQ (36.67)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:27.39  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              2:23.89    2:25.15 ZQ       7  
                  31.90     1:06.64 (34.74)     1:52.08 (45.44)     2:25.15 (33.07)
  2 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              2:23.96    2:28.29 JO       5  
                  32.56     1:10.68 (38.12)     1:55.69 (45.01)     2:28.29 (32.60)
  3 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:28.65 JO       4  
                  31.51     1:10.25 (38.74)     1:55.26 (45.01)     2:28.65 (33.39)
  4 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.64    2:29.47 JO       3  
                  32.76     1:10.37 (37.61)     1:55.57 (45.20)     2:29.47 (33.90)
  5 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               2:32.08    2:31.17 JO       2  
                  33.57     1:14.12 (40.55)     1:56.41 (42.29)     2:31.17 (34.76)
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              2:32.12    2:31.37 JO       1  
                  32.14     1:11.58 (39.44)     1:57.06 (45.48)     2:31.37 (34.31)
  7 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:32.08 JO     
                  33.44     1:12.07 (38.63)     1:58.47 (46.40)     2:32.08 (33.61)
  8 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               2:33.48    2:32.20 JO     
                  35.57     1:15.70 (40.13)     1:59.52 (43.82)     2:32.20 (32.68)
  9 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              2:46.93    2:34.65 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.32 (37.88)     2:00.91 (48.59)     2:34.65 (33.74)
 10 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              2:46.44    2:35.38 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.34 (39.43)     1:58.64 (44.30)     2:35.38 (36.74)
 11 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:35.39 SILV   
                  33.02     1:14.23 (41.21)     2:01.71 (47.48)     2:35.39 (33.68)
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:37.32 SILV   
                  34.76     1:17.79 (43.03)     2:04.35 (46.56)     2:37.32 (32.97)
 13 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               2:39.04    2:37.75 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.58 (40.71)     2:04.27 (47.69)     2:37.75 (33.48)
 14 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                2:46.63    2:38.07 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.26 (39.88)     2:02.87 (49.61)     2:38.07 (35.20)
 15 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               2:45.62    2:41.47 SILV   
                  33.64     1:15.66 (42.02)     2:03.88 (48.22)     2:41.47 (37.59)
 16 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               2:46.04    2:42.28 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.84 (39.85)     2:04.82 (49.98)     2:42.28 (37.46)
 17 Jacobs, Miranda E   12 Bcsc-MD              2:42.64    2:42.51 SILV   
                  32.96     1:15.18 (42.22)     2:04.23 (49.05)     2:42.51 (38.28)
 18 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                2:40.27    2:44.36 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.36 (41.79)     2:09.45 (50.09)     2:44.36 (34.91)
 19 Horton-Gee, Benta   12 Bcsc-MD              2:45.59    2:44.57 SILV   
                  34.44     1:17.24 (42.80)     2:09.04 (51.80)     2:44.57 (35.53)
 20 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               2:52.89    2:46.86 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.62 (40.44)     2:10.81 (56.19)     2:46.86 (36.05)
 21 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.96    2:48.47 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.18 (39.83)     2:07.52 (49.34)     2:48.47 (40.95)
 22 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.50    2:50.12 SILV   
                  37.55     1:21.11 (43.56)     2:11.53 (50.42)     2:50.12 (38.59)
 23 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.62    2:50.61 SILV   
                  38.34     1:22.07 (43.73)     2:14.62 (52.55)     2:50.61 (35.99)
 24 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               3:00.80    2:50.62 SILV   
                  35.07     1:20.84 (45.77)     2:11.83 (50.99)     2:50.62 (38.79)
 25 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              2:55.69    2:52.65 SILV   
                  39.47     1:25.44 (45.97)     2:15.75 (50.31)     2:52.65 (36.90)
 26 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               3:02.65    2:54.15        
                  42.06     1:23.83 (41.77)     2:15.98 (52.15)     2:54.15 (38.17)
 27 Gibbons, Courtney   11 Basc-MR              2:59.16    2:55.52        
                  40.49     1:25.08 (44.59)     2:14.31 (49.23)     2:55.52 (41.21)
 28 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               3:00.05    2:56.66        
                  36.30     1:21.68 (45.38)     2:15.24 (53.56)     2:56.66 (41.42)
 29 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              3:00.41    3:03.21        
                  41.30     1:29.69 (48.39)     2:24.53 (54.84)     3:03.21 (38.68)
 30 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               3:01.25    3:03.82        
                  46.80     1:32.68 (45.88)     2:22.98 (50.30)     3:03.82 (40.84)
 31 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR               3:01.25    3:09.23        
                  41.86     1:29.64 (47.78)     2:28.75 (59.11)     3:09.23 (40.48)
 32 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR               3:01.00    3:15.14        
                  46.67     1:31.51 (44.84)     2:31.20 (59.69)     3:15.14 (43.94)
 33 Quinn, Katie        11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:58.38        
                  53.30   1:53.67 (1:00.37)   3:00.49 (1:06.82)     3:58.38 (57.89)
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               2:59.92         DQ        
                  38.01     1:21.20 (43.19)     2:13.56 (52.36)          DQ (37.76)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.19    1:48.02        
     1) Torre, Melissa R 12             2) Parker, Rachel 12              
     3) Cho, Rachel S 12                4) Kelly, Hannah E 12             
                  27.46       54.65 (27.19)     1:22.26 (27.61)     1:48.02 (25.76)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.07    1:55.79        
     1) Wilkins, Natalia M 12           2) Zawatson, Cady 12              
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 11           4) Toback, Gabbie N 11            
                  29.54       58.87 (29.33)     1:27.10 (28.23)     1:55.79 (28.69)
  3 Owa MR-MR  'A'                                   NT    2:00.70        
     1) Dodge, Tara E 12                2) Henry, Olivia P 12             
     3) Young, Kayla M 12               4) Senken, Natasha L 12           
                  33.06     1:00.10 (27.04)     1:32.21 (32.11)     2:00.70 (28.49)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:00.89    2:01.04        
     1) Goodwin, Lindsey A 12           2) Gibbons, Jenna 12              
     3) Murphy, Bridget M 12            4) D'Angelo, Stephanie 12         
                  28.88     1:01.82 (32.94)     1:32.71 (30.89)     2:01.04 (28.33)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:00.80    2:01.22        
     1) Ingram, Alaina M 12             2) Marmo, Marisa A 11             
     3) Corso, Anna L 11                4) DuPre, Pamela J 12             
                  29.74       59.37 (29.63)     1:33.04 (33.67)     2:01.22 (28.18)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           1:49.30    2:01.45        
     1) Connor, Megan M 12              2) Cohen, Gennie 12               
     3) Coleman, Margaret A 11          4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 11         
                  30.26       59.61 (29.35)     1:30.67 (31.06)     2:01.45 (30.78)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:56.56    2:01.73        
     1) Brady, Megan 12                 2) Christie, Emma 12              
     3) Solis, Susana 11                4) Martinessi, Alexandra 11       
                  27.32       58.75 (31.43)     1:30.64 (31.89)     2:01.73 (31.09)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:07.59    2:08.49        
     1) Bennia, Ashley R 12             2) Mason, Stephanie A 12          
     3) Wilcox, Vanessa L 12            4) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 12     
                  31.02     1:06.64 (35.62)     1:35.72 (29.08)     2:08.49 (32.77)
  9 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:17.09    2:16.26        
     1) Caruth, Chantice N 12           2) Bolden, Courtney L 11          
     3) Telesford, Morgan N 11          4) Strong-Williams, Erin S 11     
                  30.69     1:03.31 (32.62)     1:41.50 (38.19)     2:16.26 (34.76)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:06.06    2:03.01        
     1) Torre, Melissa R 12             2) Eastman, Lizard M 11           
     3) Parker, Rachel 12               4) Cho, Rachel S 12               
                  31.69       47.64 (15.95)     1:08.09 (20.45)     2:03.01 (54.92)
  2 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            2:08.49    2:04.69        
     1) Miller, Dory J 12               2) Golic, Sydney C 12             
     3) Whatley, Madison M 11           4) Jin-Corcoran, Sabrina S 12     
                  30.89     1:05.27 (34.38)     1:36.82 (31.55)     2:04.69 (27.87)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.73    2:09.99        
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 11             2) Li, Diane G 11                 
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 11           4) Kelly, Hannah E 12             
                  33.02     1:10.89 (37.87)     1:42.43 (31.54)     2:09.99 (27.56)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:16.56    2:16.83        
     1) Murphy, Bridget M 12            2) Deignan, Hannah 11             
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 12               4) Goodwin, Lindsey A 12          
                  33.49     1:13.01 (39.52)     1:44.74 (31.73)     2:16.83 (32.09)
  5 Owa MR-MR  'A'                                   NT    2:17.47        
     1) Henry, Olivia P 12              2) Senken, Natasha L 12           
     3) Young, Kayla M 12               4) Dodge, Tara E 12               
                  35.21     1:11.25 (36.04)     1:45.84 (34.59)     2:17.47 (31.63)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:26.79    2:26.23        
     1) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 12      2) Wilcox, Vanessa L 12           
     3) Bennia, Ashley R 12             4) Mason, Stephanie A 12          
                  35.23     1:18.13 (42.90)     1:53.33 (35.20)     2:26.23 (32.90)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           2:01.09    2:33.62        
     1) Hemp, Alexandra 11              2) Fici, Ann 11                   
     3) Doveala, Emily A 11             4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 11         
                  40.17     1:23.11 (42.94)     2:01.60 (38.49)     2:33.62 (32.02)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:27.03    2:34.23        
     1) Friedman, Jenna 12              2) Heiss, Sara 11                 
     3) Martinessi, Alexandra 11        4) Carey, Kelly 11                
                  40.29     1:24.37 (44.08)   2:34.23 (1:09.86)                    
  9 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:46.75    2:51.83        
     1) Strong-Williams, Erin S 11      2) Caruth, Chantice N 12          
     3) Bolden, Courtney L 11           4) Telesford, Morgan N 11         
                  51.16     1:41.54 (50.38)     2:12.33 (30.79)     2:51.83 (39.50)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:13.69         DQ        
     1) Carey, Aileen 12                2) Solis, Susana 11               
     3) Ward, Mariah 12                 4) Brady, Megan 12                
                  36.07     1:17.22 (41.15)     1:59.56 (42.34)          DQ (20.71)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, AJ J        14 Uac Huskies-CT         27.66      26.88 JO       7  
  2 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR                 26.74      26.99 JO       5  
  3 Koch, Carolyn A     13 LIND-MR                27.48      27.00 SILV     3.5
  3 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR                 26.88      27.00 SILV     3.5
  5 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR                26.50      27.16 SILV     2  
  6 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR                 27.33      27.54 SILV     1  
  7 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR                26.89      27.66 SILV   
  8 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR                27.58      27.74 SILV   
  9 Ternullo, Steph L   13 Uac Huskies-CT         27.02      27.86 SILV   
 10 Ger, Stephanie K    14 UN-4-CT                27.53      27.87 SILV   
 11 Falden, Raynell S   14 NFS-MR                 27.95      28.11 SILV   
 12 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.59      28.16 SILV   
 12 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.16 SILV   
 14 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR            28.74      28.28 SILV   
 15 Mayuri, Gabriela S  13 Cac-CT                 27.46      28.31 SILV   
 16 Zarriello, Megan A  14 LIAC-MR                28.32      28.33 SILV   
 17 Gage, Ellen E       14 Uac Huskies-CT         28.07      28.35 SILV   
 18 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR                 28.49      28.40 SILV   
 19 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR            28.18      28.44 SILV   
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR                 28.95      28.54 SILV   
 21 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.69 SILV   
 22 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR                29.00      28.73 SILV   
 22 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR                 29.05      28.73 SILV   
 24 Heiss, Caitlin      14 LBA-MR                 29.12      28.87 SILV   
 25 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR                 29.39      28.93 SILV   
 26 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.97 SILV   
 27 Larson, Mallorie    13 LBA-MR                 30.08      29.04 SILV   
 28 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 OWA-MR                 31.15      29.05 SILV   
 29 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR                 28.61      29.14 SILV   
 30 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                  29.26      29.15 SILV   
 31 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.18 SILV   
 32 Roberts, Kelley     14 LBA-MR                 29.70      29.36 SILV   
 33 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  13 LIND-MR                29.03      29.63 SILV   
 33 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.63 SILV   
 35 Edwards, Brittany   13 NFS-MR                 29.60      29.71 SILV   
 36 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR                 29.40      29.80 SILV   
 37 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR                30.02      29.87 SILV   
 38 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR                29.25      30.15 SILV   
 39 Palma, Jacqueline   13 OWA-MR                 32.89      30.23        
 40 Mitchell, Sierra    13 RedTails-MR            30.71      30.46        
 41 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR                 33.39      30.48        
 42 Franze, Kayla M     13 Bcsc-MD                30.38      30.87        
 43 Hoda, Tara          14 Un-3-MR                31.00      31.06        
 44 Jacobs, Martha E    14 Bcsc-MD                32.55      31.11        
 45 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR                 31.07      31.32        
 46 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                  32.34      31.51        
 47 Goldman, Lauren A   13 LIAC-MR                32.07      31.52        
 48 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.00      31.79        
 48 Stokes, Jazmin C    13 Bcsc-MD                31.51      31.79        
 50 Filardi, Victoria   13 OWA-MR                 31.94      32.25        
 51 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.44      32.74        
 52 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR                31.67      33.01        
 53 Hemphill, Chelsea   13 DCPR-PV                33.48      33.11        
 54 Conway, Kathleen M  13 OWA-MR                 33.20      33.39        
 55 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR                 31.96      33.42        
 56 Smith, Chelsey      13 RedTails-MR            33.21      33.46        
 57 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR                 33.30      33.84        
 -- Glasser, Juliana    13 RedTails-MR            30.09         DQ        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper      13 Cac-CT                 56.92      56.77 ZQ       7  
                  27.40       56.77 (29.37)                                        
  2 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR                 57.77      57.93 JO       5  
                  28.15       57.93 (29.78)                                        
  3 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR                57.98      58.36 JO       4  
                  28.39       58.36 (29.97)                                        
  4 Zarriello, Megan A  14 LIAC-MR                57.10      58.58 SILV     3  
                  28.75       58.58 (29.83)                                        
  5 Koch, Carolyn A     13 LIND-MR              1:01.29      59.47 SILV     2  
                  28.86       59.47 (30.61)                                        
  6 Rogers, AJ J        14 Uac Huskies-CT         59.68      59.81 SILV     1  
                  28.51       59.81 (31.30)                                        
  7 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR                 58.42    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)                                        
  8 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR                59.09    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.41 (31.12)                                        
  9 Ger, Stephanie K    14 UN-4-CT              1:00.28    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.60 (31.68)                                        
 10 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR                 59.97    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.64 (31.42)                                        
 11 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR                58.73    1:00.79 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.79 (31.85)                                        
 11 Mayuri, Gabriela S  13 Cac-CT               1:00.38    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.79 (31.41)                                        
 13 Ternullo, Steph L   13 Uac Huskies-CT       1:00.60    1:01.05 SILV   
                  28.53     1:01.05 (32.52)                                        
 14 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               1:00.32    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.13 (32.09)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR              1:00.98    1:01.17 SILV   
                  15.86     1:01.17 (45.31)                                        
 16 Gage, Ellen E       14 Uac Huskies-CT       1:00.31    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.23 (31.81)                                        
 17 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR                 59.80    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.32 (31.99)                                        
 18 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.20    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.88 (32.85)                                        
 19 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR          1:04.38    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.11 (32.20)                                        
 20 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              1:03.64    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.34 (32.39)                                        
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               1:01.23    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.44 (32.38)                                        
 22 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:03.60    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.55 (32.94)                                        
 23 Larson, Mallorie    13 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.80 (32.62)                                        
 24 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR               1:03.82    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.85 (32.50)                                        
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.89 (32.69)                                        
 26 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR               1:03.60    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.02 (32.70)                                        
 27 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.24 (32.98)                                        
 28 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          1:04.92    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.29 (32.93)                                        
 29 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.97    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.52 (32.89)                                        
 30 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                1:03.29    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.57 (33.48)                                        
 31 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.26    1:03.81 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.81 (33.83)                                        
 32 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:00.63    1:04.30 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.30 (34.05)                                        
 33 Heiss, Caitlin      14 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.71 (33.65)                                        
 34 Roberts, Kelley     14 LBA-MR               1:06.47    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.05 (34.36)                                        
 35 Falden, Raynell S   14 NFS-MR               1:02.32    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.07 (34.73)                                        
 36 Thomson, Emma W     14 Cac-CT               1:04.33    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.46 (34.15)                                        
 36 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  13 LIND-MR              1:13.14    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.46 (33.72)                                        
 38 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              1:06.47    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.08 (34.65)                                        
 39 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 OWA-MR               1:11.96    1:06.31        
                  32.18     1:06.31 (34.13)                                        
 40 Edwards, Brittany   13 NFS-MR               1:09.27    1:07.51        
                  33.41     1:07.51 (34.10)                                        
 40 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               1:12.15    1:07.51        
                  33.39     1:07.51 (34.12)                                        
 42 Palma, Jacqueline   13 OWA-MR               1:16.03    1:08.73        
                  32.80     1:08.73 (35.93)                                        
 43 Hoda, Tara          14 Un-3-MR              1:07.21    1:08.83        
                  32.91     1:08.83 (35.92)                                        
 44 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.93    1:08.94        
                  32.60     1:08.94 (36.34)                                        
 45 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               1:04.46    1:09.16        
                  32.82     1:09.16 (36.34)                                        
 46 Glasser, Juliana    13 RedTails-MR          1:08.09    1:09.56        
                  33.19     1:09.56 (36.37)                                        
 47 Goldman, Lauren A   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:09.72        
                  33.21     1:09.72 (36.51)                                        
 48 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               1:10.10    1:09.88        
                  33.22     1:09.88 (36.66)                                        
 49 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.06    1:09.91        
                  33.31     1:09.91 (36.60)                                        
 50 Franze, Kayla M     13 Bcsc-MD              1:08.29    1:09.93        
                  33.78     1:09.93 (36.15)                                        
 51 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.04        
                  33.27     1:10.04 (36.77)                                        
 52 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               1:09.17    1:10.05        
                  15.74     1:10.05 (54.31)                                        
 53 Jacobs, Martha E    14 Bcsc-MD              1:15.63    1:10.46        
                  33.55     1:10.46 (36.91)                                        
 54 Filardi, Victoria   13 OWA-MR               1:09.43    1:10.95        
                  34.75     1:10.95 (36.20)                                        
 55 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:10.77    1:11.26        
                  33.78     1:11.26 (37.48)                                        
 56 Mitchell, Sierra    13 RedTails-MR          1:12.10    1:11.90        
                  32.56     1:11.90 (39.34)                                        
 57 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               1:14.30    1:12.96        
                  34.51     1:12.96 (38.45)                                        
 58 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR               1:13.76    1:13.67        
                  35.59     1:13.67 (38.08)                                        
 59 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.18    1:14.00        
                  35.01     1:14.00 (38.99)                                        
 60 Conway, Kathleen M  13 OWA-MR               1:13.05    1:14.22        
                  36.71     1:14.22 (37.51)                                        
 61 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:14.28    1:15.66        
                  35.35     1:15.66 (40.31)                                        
 62 Stokes, Jazmin C    13 Bcsc-MD              1:12.17    1:16.19        
                  35.07     1:16.19 (41.12)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper      13 Cac-CT               2:00.74    2:00.50 METS     7  
                  28.58       59.64 (31.06)     1:30.96 (31.32)     2:00.50 (29.54)
  2 Zarriello, Megan A  14 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    2:00.58 METS     5  
                  29.05       59.59 (30.54)     1:30.43 (30.84)     2:00.58 (30.15)
  3 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              2:04.10    2:04.34 JO       4  
                  28.80     1:00.06 (31.26)     1:32.39 (32.33)     2:04.34 (31.95)
  4 Rogers, AJ J        14 Uac Huskies-CT       2:14.11    2:07.95 JO       3  
  5 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR               2:07.35    2:10.26 SILV     2  
                  29.57     1:02.34 (32.77)     1:36.82 (34.48)     2:10.26 (33.44)
  6 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               2:10.70    2:10.97 SILV     1  
                  30.98     1:04.35 (33.37)     1:38.71 (34.36)     2:10.97 (32.26)
  7 Mayuri, Gabriela S  13 Cac-CT               2:09.56    2:11.10 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.38 (33.21)     1:37.88 (34.50)     2:11.10 (33.22)
  8 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:10.87    2:11.23 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.19 (33.41)     1:37.62 (34.43)     2:11.23 (33.61)
  9 Ger, Stephanie K    14 UN-4-CT              2:09.80    2:11.58 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.34 (33.09)     1:37.90 (34.56)     2:11.58 (33.68)
 10 Gage, Ellen E       14 Uac Huskies-CT       2:21.25    2:11.95 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.42 (33.77)     1:38.28 (33.86)     2:11.95 (33.67)
 11 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:12.27 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)     1:38.62 (34.47)     2:12.27 (33.65)
 12 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               2:11.97    2:15.77 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.13 (34.39)     1:39.95 (35.82)     2:15.77 (35.82)
 13 Koch, Carolyn A     13 LIND-MR              2:12.00    2:15.79 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.11 (35.73)     1:43.14 (36.03)     2:15.79 (32.65)
 14 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               2:11.15    2:15.85 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.38 (35.48)     1:42.43 (36.05)     2:15.85 (33.42)
 15 Ternullo, Steph L   13 Uac Huskies-CT       2:16.36    2:15.87 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.24 (34.60)     1:41.77 (35.53)     2:15.87 (34.10)
 16 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:16.27 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.36 (34.76)     1:42.17 (35.81)     2:16.27 (34.10)
 17 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:16.92 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.27 (34.51)     1:41.22 (35.95)     2:16.92 (35.70)
 18 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR               2:19.97    2:18.37 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.63 (35.78)     1:44.32 (36.69)     2:18.37 (34.05)
 19 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               2:17.79    2:18.65 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.25 (35.87)     1:44.82 (37.57)     2:18.65 (33.83)
 20 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              2:17.60    2:19.28 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.52 (34.58)     1:43.34 (36.82)     2:19.28 (35.94)
 21 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:19.38 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.38 (35.70)     1:44.05 (35.67)     2:19.38 (35.33)
 22 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR               2:24.49    2:20.93 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.08 (34.30)     1:42.48 (37.40)     2:20.93 (38.45)
 23 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.43    2:21.10 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.46 (35.68)     1:44.27 (37.81)     2:21.10 (36.83)
 24 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               2:20.16    2:23.25        
                                1:05.16 ( )   2:23.25 (1:18.09)                    
 25 Heiss, Caitlin      14 LBA-MR               2:25.75    2:24.59        
                  32.01     1:08.18 (36.17)     1:46.69 (38.51)     2:24.59 (37.90)
 26 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              2:26.12    2:24.95        
                  32.24     1:09.47 (37.23)     1:48.48 (39.01)     2:24.95 (36.47)
 27 Thomson, Emma W     14 Cac-CT               2:17.02    2:25.78        
                  33.43     1:10.25 (36.82)     1:48.71 (38.46)     2:25.78 (37.07)
 28 Tiburzi, Nicole     14 Basc-MR              2:32.04    2:25.85        
                  32.63     1:09.96 (37.33)     1:48.81 (38.85)     2:25.85 (37.04)
 29 Franze, Kayla M     13 Bcsc-MD              2:29.07    2:26.17        
 30 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               2:27.23    2:26.43        
                  34.58     1:12.51 (37.93)     1:50.65 (38.14)     2:26.43 (35.78)
 31 Falden, Raynell S   14 NFS-MR               2:22.49    2:26.48        
                  32.34     1:09.80 (37.46)     1:47.84 (38.04)     2:26.48 (38.64)
 32 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 OWA-MR               2:36.52    2:27.09        
                  34.92     1:12.71 (37.79)   2:27.09 (1:14.38)                    
 33 Palma, Jacqueline   13 OWA-MR               2:28.54    2:28.81        
                  33.88     1:12.63 (38.75)     1:52.03 (39.40)     2:28.81 (36.78)
 34 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.56    2:31.09        
                  34.30     1:14.32 (40.02)     1:53.89 (39.57)     2:31.09 (37.20)
 35 Filardi, Victoria   13 OWA-MR               2:28.99    2:33.12        
                  35.19     1:14.71 (39.52)     1:54.65 (39.94)     2:33.12 (38.47)
 36 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.80    2:33.18        
                  33.69     1:12.93 (39.24)     1:54.24 (41.31)     2:33.18 (38.94)
 37 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR               2:36.81    2:33.27        
                  34.45     1:13.79 (39.34)     1:54.13 (40.34)     2:33.27 (39.14)
 38 Edwards, Brittany   13 NFS-MR               2:35.78    2:35.89        
                  35.44     1:15.16 (39.72)     1:56.79 (41.63)     2:35.89 (39.10)
 39 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               2:36.17    2:36.49        
                  35.21     1:14.62 (39.41)   2:36.49 (1:21.87)                    
 40 Glasser, Juliana    13 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:36.98        
                  33.64     1:11.99 (38.35)     1:54.03 (42.04)     2:36.98 (42.95)
 41 Conway, Kathleen M  13 OWA-MR               2:40.18    2:40.58        
 42 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.02    2:40.84        
                  34.82     1:15.68 (40.86)     1:58.55 (42.87)     2:40.84 (42.29)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:29.19  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper      13 Cac-CT               5:19.27    5:11.56 METS     7  
                  28.97     1:00.37 (31.40)     1:31.68 (31.31)     2:03.30 (31.62)
        2:34.66 (31.36)     3:06.27 (31.61)     3:38.16 (31.89)     4:10.20 (32.04)
        4:41.65 (31.45)     5:11.56 (29.91)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Megan A  14 LIAC-MR              5:16.43    5:12.48 METS     5  
                  29.72     1:01.18 (31.46)     1:32.81 (31.63)     2:04.40 (31.59)
        2:36.11 (31.71)     3:07.80 (31.69)     3:38.60 (30.80)     4:09.99 (31.39)
        4:41.60 (31.61)     5:12.48 (30.88)                                        
  3 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              5:28.33    5:25.85 ZQ       4  
                  29.45     1:01.26 (31.81)     1:33.96 (32.70)     2:06.88 (32.92)
        2:39.78 (32.90)     3:13.24 (33.46)     3:46.99 (33.75)     4:20.30 (33.31)
        4:54.02 (33.72)     5:25.85 (31.83)                                        
  4 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               5:47.89    5:39.79 SILV     3  
                  31.34     1:05.08 (33.74)     1:39.22 (34.14)     2:13.09 (33.87)
        2:47.39 (34.30)     3:22.54 (35.15)     3:57.44 (34.90)     4:32.14 (34.70)
        5:06.65 (34.51)     5:39.79 (33.14)                                        
  5 Mayuri, Gabriela S  13 Cac-CT               5:36.85    5:40.65 SILV     2  
                  30.04     1:03.41 (33.37)     1:37.72 (34.31)     2:12.59 (34.87)
        2:47.40 (34.81)     3:22.45 (35.05)     3:57.07 (34.62)     4:31.86 (34.79)
        5:06.73 (34.87)     5:40.65 (33.92)                                        
  6 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               5:39.70    5:41.32 SILV     1  
                  30.29     1:03.81 (33.52)     1:38.56 (34.75)     2:13.12 (34.56)
        2:48.06 (34.94)     3:22.96 (34.90)     3:57.51 (34.55)     4:31.94 (34.43)
        5:06.91 (34.97)     5:41.32 (34.41)                                        
  7 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR               5:44.76    5:42.42 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.12 (33.68)     1:38.83 (34.71)     2:13.60 (34.77)
        2:49.04 (35.44)     3:24.02 (34.98)     3:58.96 (34.94)     4:34.06 (35.10)
        5:08.77 (34.71)     5:42.42 (33.65)                                        
  8 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              5:37.32    5:44.88 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.97 (33.44)     1:38.47 (34.50)     2:13.34 (34.87)
        2:49.03 (35.69)     3:24.17 (35.14)     3:59.64 (35.47)     4:35.32 (35.68)
        5:10.44 (35.12)     5:44.88 (34.44)                                        
  9 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               5:46.72    5:50.68 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.70 (34.35)     1:40.06 (35.36)     2:15.90 (35.84)
        2:51.98 (36.08)     3:27.85 (35.87)     4:04.04 (36.19)     4:39.97 (35.93)
        5:15.97 (36.00)     5:50.68 (34.71)                                        
 10 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                6:06.73    5:51.57 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.46 (34.54)     1:41.09 (35.63)     2:16.69 (35.60)
        2:52.79 (36.10)     3:28.83 (36.04)     4:05.22 (36.39)     4:41.10 (35.88)
        5:17.22 (36.12)     5:51.57 (34.35)                                        
 11 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              5:56.09    5:59.83 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.39 (35.45)     1:43.74 (36.35)     2:19.91 (36.17)
        2:56.45 (36.54)     3:33.15 (36.70)     4:10.16 (37.01)     4:47.51 (37.35)
        5:24.51 (37.00)     5:59.83 (35.32)                                        
 12 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              6:18.54    6:03.42 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.68 (34.92)     1:41.85 (36.17)     2:19.33 (37.48)
        2:57.61 (38.28)     3:35.05 (37.44)     4:12.22 (37.17)     4:50.05 (37.83)
        5:27.67 (37.62)     6:03.42 (35.75)                                        
 13 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               6:06.24    6:03.52 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.27 (34.97)     1:42.72 (35.45)     2:18.90 (36.18)
        2:55.14 (36.24)     3:32.37 (37.23)     4:10.34 (37.97)     4:48.80 (38.46)
        5:27.31 (38.51)     6:03.52 (36.21)                                        
 14 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:06.70    6:06.82        
                  29.96     1:04.94 (34.98)     1:41.23 (36.29)     2:18.09 (36.86)
        2:55.49 (37.40)     3:33.78 (38.29)     4:12.32 (38.54)     4:50.94 (38.62)
        5:29.41 (38.47)     6:06.82 (37.41)                                        
 15 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               6:25.76    6:09.73        
                  31.36     1:07.12 (35.76)     1:44.50 (37.38)     2:22.70 (38.20)
        3:00.84 (38.14)     3:39.57 (38.73)     4:17.89 (38.32)     4:56.47 (38.58)
        5:34.85 (38.38)     6:09.73 (34.88)                                        
 16 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              6:12.82    6:10.46        
                  31.54     1:06.17 (34.63)     1:43.25 (37.08)     2:20.73 (37.48)
        2:59.65 (38.92)     3:37.88 (38.23)     4:17.42 (39.54)     4:56.50 (39.08)
        5:34.71 (38.21)     6:10.46 (35.75)                                        
 17 Koch, Carolyn A     13 LIND-MR              6:22.12    6:16.55        
                  31.56     1:08.06 (36.50)     1:45.37 (37.31)     2:23.38 (38.01)
        3:01.79 (38.41)     3:40.72 (38.93)     4:21.26 (40.54)     5:01.12 (39.86)
        5:39.39 (38.27)     6:16.55 (37.16)                                        
 18 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               6:22.40    6:20.10        
                  31.10     1:06.83 (35.73)     1:44.68 (37.85)     2:23.13 (38.45)
        3:01.55 (38.42)     3:40.84 (39.29)     4:21.49 (40.65)     5:01.92 (40.43)
        5:41.56 (39.64)     6:20.10 (38.54)                                        
 19 Thomson, Emma W     14 Cac-CT               6:22.42    6:22.81        
                  32.43     1:08.66 (36.23)     1:46.11 (37.45)     2:24.71 (38.60)
        3:03.97 (39.26)     3:43.08 (39.11)     4:23.30 (40.22)     5:03.30 (40.00)
        5:44.00 (40.70)     6:22.81 (38.81)                                        
 20 Franze, Kayla M     13 Bcsc-MD              6:22.08    6:34.49        
                  34.93     1:14.72 (39.79)     1:55.22 (40.50)     2:35.06 (39.84)
        3:15.41 (40.35)     3:56.22 (40.81)     4:36.27 (40.05)     5:16.99 (40.72)
        5:57.06 (40.07)     6:34.49 (37.43)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR              1:02.83    1:04.10 METS     7  
                  30.98     1:04.10 (33.12)                                        
  2 Rogers, AJ J        14 Uac Huskies-CT       1:07.70    1:07.49 JO       5  
                  33.02     1:07.49 (34.47)                                        
  3 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               1:07.88    1:07.97 SILV     4  
                  33.10     1:07.97 (34.87)                                        
  4 Zarriello, Megan A  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:08.50 SILV     3  
                  33.87     1:08.50 (34.63)                                        
  5 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:09.65 SILV     2  
                  33.96     1:09.65 (35.69)                                        
  6 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               1:10.59    1:10.64 SILV     1  
                  34.49     1:10.64 (36.15)                                        
  7 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.15    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.44 (37.11)                                        
  8 Koch, Carolyn A     13 LIND-MR              1:12.15    1:11.69 SILV   
                  35.60     1:11.69 (36.09)                                        
  9 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               1:10.96    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.28     1:11.94 (36.66)                                        
  9 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               1:12.19    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.94 (36.99)                                        
 11 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               1:11.80    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.11 (36.77)                                        
 12 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.87 (37.39)                                        
 13 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.31    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.58 (38.20)                                        
 14 Ger, Stephanie K    14 UN-4-CT              1:12.75    1:14.07 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.07 (37.73)                                        
 15 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.10 (37.85)                                        
 16 Thomson, Emma W     14 Cac-CT               1:15.89    1:14.37 SILV   
                  37.06     1:14.37 (37.31)                                        
 17 Kwa, Adelene        14 Basc-MR              1:12.34    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.50 (38.58)                                        
 18 Heiss, Caitlin      14 LBA-MR               1:14.23    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.93 (38.88)                                        
 19 Nisi, Johanna       13 Un-3-MR              1:17.35    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.04 (39.58)                                        
 20 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR          1:13.15    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.07 (38.85)                                        
 21 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.51 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.51 (38.09)                                        
 22 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              1:14.26    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.64 (38.88)                                        
 23 Tiburzi, Nicole     14 Basc-MR              1:14.88    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.98 (39.49)                                        
 24 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:16.20 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.20 (38.79)                                        
 25 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               1:21.05    1:16.29 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.29 (38.87)                                        
 26 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR               1:15.99    1:16.79 SILV   
                  38.55     1:16.79 (38.24)                                        
 27 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          1:16.01    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.19 (40.02)                                        
 28 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:16.96    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.38 (40.08)                                        
 29 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:19.57        
                  38.17     1:19.57 (41.40)                                        
 30 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.87    1:20.48        
                  38.39     1:20.48 (42.09)                                        
 31 Franze, Kayla M     13 Bcsc-MD              1:23.14    1:20.54        
                  40.14     1:20.54 (40.40)                                        
 32 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               1:19.33    1:21.30        
                  39.72     1:21.30 (41.58)                                        
 33 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              1:20.59    1:21.40        
                  40.44     1:21.40 (40.96)                                        
 34 Filardi, Victoria   13 OWA-MR               1:21.58    1:21.52        
                  39.31     1:21.52 (42.21)                                        
 35 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:23.09    1:21.57        
 36 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.35    1:21.65        
                  39.90     1:21.65 (41.75)                                        
 37 Conway, Kathleen M  13 OWA-MR               1:26.85    1:21.81        
 38 Edwards, Brittany   13 NFS-MR               1:19.50    1:21.83        
                  40.18     1:21.83 (41.65)                                        
 39 Stokes, Jazmin C    13 Bcsc-MD              1:22.93    1:23.35        
                  39.51     1:23.35 (43.84)                                        
 40 Palma, Jacqueline   13 OWA-MR               1:27.15    1:25.36        
 41 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               1:19.54    1:25.81        
                  41.29     1:25.81 (44.52)                                        
 42 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR               1:28.02    1:28.44        
                  43.16     1:28.44 (45.28)                                        
 43 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:24.78    1:30.82        
                  42.96     1:30.82 (47.86)                                        
 44 Smith, Chelsey      13 RedTails-MR               NT    1:31.78        
                  43.00     1:31.78 (48.78)                                        
 -- Lei, Elaina         14 Basc-MR              1:26.11         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Sierra    13 RedTails-MR          1:22.78         DQ        
                  39.31          DQ (44.96)                                        
 -- Falden, Raynell S   14 NFS-MR               1:21.11         DQ        
                  38.10          DQ (40.61)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR              2:17.93    2:18.29 ZQ       7  
                  33.20     1:08.19 (34.99)     1:43.93 (35.74)     2:18.29 (34.36)
  2 Rogers, AJ J        14 Uac Huskies-CT       2:26.36    2:21.90 ZQ       5  
                  33.87     1:10.61 (36.74)     1:46.89 (36.28)     2:21.90 (35.01)
  3 Zarriello, Megan A  14 LIAC-MR              2:13.90    2:22.02 ZQ       4  
                  34.57     1:10.04 (35.47)     1:46.17 (36.13)     2:22.02 (35.85)
  4 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               2:24.35    2:24.11 JO       3  
                  33.68     1:10.30 (36.62)     1:47.40 (37.10)     2:24.11 (36.71)
  5 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:25.19 JO       2  
                  34.18     1:11.01 (36.83)     1:48.46 (37.45)     2:25.19 (36.73)
  6 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              2:44.25    2:31.57 SILV     1  
                  36.95     1:16.17 (39.22)     1:54.47 (38.30)     2:31.57 (37.10)
  7 Larson, Mallorie    13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:31.62 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.90 (38.70)     1:53.33 (39.43)     2:31.62 (38.29)
  8 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               2:29.45    2:32.43 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.69 (38.24)     1:53.09 (39.40)     2:32.43 (39.34)
  9 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:32.21    2:34.68 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.23 (39.16)     1:55.71 (40.48)     2:34.68 (38.97)
 10 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:35.15 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.72 (38.77)     1:55.59 (40.87)     2:35.15 (39.56)
 11 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               2:30.24    2:36.13 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.93 (38.93)     1:56.44 (40.51)     2:36.13 (39.69)
 12 Koch, Carolyn A     13 LIND-MR              2:45.84    2:37.36 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.35 (39.39)     1:57.22 (40.87)     2:37.36 (40.14)
 13 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              2:47.67    2:40.58 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.28 (40.76)     1:59.93 (41.65)     2:40.58 (40.65)
 14 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              2:39.18    2:41.22 SILV   
                  38.16     1:18.67 (40.51)     2:00.87 (42.20)     2:41.22 (40.35)
 15 Thomson, Emma W     14 Cac-CT               2:39.56    2:41.25 SILV   
                  37.82     1:18.20 (40.38)     2:00.43 (42.23)     2:41.25 (40.82)
 16 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              2:51.89    2:41.94 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.80 (40.32)     2:01.43 (42.63)     2:41.94 (40.51)
 17 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               2:47.27    2:47.44 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.58 (41.93)     2:02.90 (44.32)     2:47.44 (44.54)
 18 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                2:50.50    2:47.98 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.03 (42.28)     2:05.36 (44.33)     2:47.98 (42.62)
 19 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.10    2:49.94        
                  40.16     1:23.28 (43.12)     2:07.20 (43.92)     2:49.94 (42.74)
 20 Edwards, Brittany   13 NFS-MR               2:58.40    2:53.46        
                  41.43     1:26.27 (44.84)     2:11.52 (45.25)     2:53.46 (41.94)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.50    1:12.36 METS     7  
                  34.16     1:12.36 (38.20)                                        
  2 Kearns, Cooper      13 Cac-CT               1:12.86    1:14.96 JO       5  
                  35.74     1:14.96 (39.22)                                        
  3 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:15.80 JO       4  
                  35.88     1:15.80 (39.92)                                        
  4 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               1:13.30    1:15.92 JO       3  
                  35.39     1:15.92 (40.53)                                        
  5 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:18.29 SILV     2  
                  36.28     1:18.29 (42.01)                                        
  6 Gage, Ellen E       14 Uac Huskies-CT       1:18.14    1:19.38 SILV     1  
                  37.17     1:19.38 (42.21)                                        
  7 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.48    1:19.43 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.43 (42.50)                                        
  8 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR               1:18.99    1:20.48 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.48 (42.60)                                        
  9 Thomson, Emma W     14 Cac-CT               1:20.08    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.85 (42.68)                                        
 10 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:22.27    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.13 (42.46)                                        
 11 Ternullo, Steph L   13 Uac Huskies-CT       1:21.49    1:21.39 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.39 (43.88)                                        
 12 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               1:25.87    1:22.57 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.57 (43.68)                                        
 13 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          1:21.80    1:22.94 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.94 (42.57)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.24    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.06 (43.81)                                        
 15 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  13 LIND-MR              1:25.82    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.49     1:24.64 (44.15)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Sierra    13 RedTails-MR          1:24.20    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.33 (44.96)                                        
 17 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               1:28.54    1:25.56 SILV   
                  41.41     1:25.56 (44.15)                                        
 18 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 OWA-MR               1:31.71    1:26.03 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.03 (44.29)                                        
 19 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               1:25.29    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.57     1:26.50 (44.93)                                        
 20 Filardi, Victoria   13 OWA-MR               1:32.91    1:26.62 SILV   
                  40.15     1:26.62 (46.47)                                        
 21 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.64     1:26.66 (45.02)                                        
 22 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR               1:30.43    1:27.46        
                  41.27     1:27.46 (46.19)                                        
 23 Franze, Kayla M     13 Bcsc-MD              1:34.07    1:27.93        
                  41.83     1:27.93 (46.10)                                        
 24 Ger, Stephanie K    14 UN-4-CT              1:26.78    1:27.98        
                  40.50     1:27.98 (47.48)                                        
 25 Falden, Raynell S   14 NFS-MR               1:27.15    1:28.07        
                  40.54     1:28.07 (47.53)                                        
 26 Hoda, Tara          14 Un-3-MR              1:28.05    1:30.17        
                  42.33     1:30.17 (47.84)                                        
 27 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               1:30.26    1:30.51        
                  42.85     1:30.51 (47.66)                                        
 27 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              1:31.31    1:30.51        
                  42.72     1:30.51 (47.79)                                        
 29 Goldman, Lauren A   13 LIAC-MR              1:35.02    1:31.99        
                  43.66     1:31.99 (48.33)                                        
 30 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:36.05    1:32.04        
                  43.75     1:32.04 (48.29)                                        
 31 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR               1:31.12    1:32.10        
                  43.27     1:32.10 (48.83)                                        
 32 Palma, Jacqueline   13 OWA-MR               1:36.71    1:32.56        
                  43.95     1:32.56 (48.61)                                        
 33 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.93    1:32.58        
                  44.14     1:32.58 (48.44)                                        
 34 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               1:36.25    1:32.78        
                  43.01     1:32.78 (49.77)                                        
 35 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.10    1:35.04        
                  43.81     1:35.04 (51.23)                                        
 36 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR              1:36.37    1:36.65        
                  45.70     1:36.65 (50.95)                                        
 37 Jacobs, Martha E    14 Bcsc-MD              1:36.71    1:37.58        
                  45.39     1:37.58 (52.19)                                        
 38 Stokes, Jazmin C    13 Bcsc-MD              1:36.71    1:37.93        
                  45.94     1:37.93 (51.99)                                        
 39 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:36.31    1:39.57        
                  45.85     1:39.57 (53.72)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  METS
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper      13 Cac-CT               2:36.59    2:36.32 ZQ       7  
                  35.12     1:14.60 (39.48)     1:54.72 (40.12)     2:36.32 (41.60)
  2 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.22    2:41.03 JO       5  
                  35.00     1:15.27 (40.27)     1:57.94 (42.67)     2:41.03 (43.09)
  3 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               2:38.42    2:44.90 SILV     4  
                  37.09     1:18.69 (41.60)     2:01.66 (42.97)     2:44.90 (43.24)
  4 Gage, Ellen E       14 Uac Huskies-CT       2:47.20    2:45.26 SILV     3  
                  37.76     1:18.98 (41.22)     2:02.29 (43.31)     2:45.26 (42.97)
  5 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR              2:46.00    2:49.14 SILV     2  
                  39.38     1:22.38 (43.00)     2:06.54 (44.16)     2:49.14 (42.60)
  6 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:50.13 SILV     1  
                  39.73     1:22.26 (42.53)     2:07.07 (44.81)     2:50.13 (43.06)
  7 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               2:44.31    2:50.82 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.95 (42.74)     2:05.75 (45.80)     2:50.82 (45.07)
  8 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR               2:59.00    2:54.14 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.92 (44.71)     2:09.28 (45.36)     2:54.14 (44.86)
  9 Thomson, Emma W     14 Cac-CT               2:53.46    2:57.47 SILV   
                  37.71     1:22.68 (44.97)     2:10.22 (47.54)     2:57.47 (47.25)
 10 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.21    2:57.96 SILV   
                  38.07     1:23.42 (45.35)     2:10.94 (47.52)     2:57.96 (47.02)
 11 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.32    2:58.71 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.79 (45.60)     2:12.76 (46.97)     2:58.71 (45.95)
 12 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               3:00.73    3:00.48 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.36 (46.51)     2:14.90 (46.54)     3:00.48 (45.58)
 13 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              3:02.27    3:01.70 SILV   
                  39.94     1:26.11 (46.17)     2:14.40 (48.29)     3:01.70 (47.30)
 14 Kwa, Adelene        14 Basc-MR              2:51.55    3:02.17 SILV   
                  38.87     1:24.75 (45.88)     2:13.02 (48.27)     3:02.17 (49.15)
 15 Lei, Elaina         14 Basc-MR              3:05.11    3:06.68        
                  43.01     1:30.07 (47.06)     2:18.74 (48.67)     3:06.68 (47.94)
 -- Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               3:12.52         DQ        
                  41.87     1:29.39 (47.52)     2:20.35 (50.96)          DQ (52.44)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  METS
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   14 HAA-MR               1:02.01    1:03.90 ZQ       7  
                  30.10     1:03.90 (33.80)                                        
  2 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               1:05.32    1:05.28 JO       5  
                  30.72     1:05.28 (34.56)                                        
  3 Kearns, Cooper      13 Cac-CT               1:04.29    1:05.58 JO       4  
                  31.82     1:05.58 (33.76)                                        
  4 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR               1:07.55    1:06.40 JO       3  
                  30.84     1:06.40 (35.56)                                        
  5 Mayuri, Gabriela S  13 Cac-CT               1:08.68    1:10.48 SILV     2  
                  32.93     1:10.48 (37.55)                                        
  6 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:11.32 SILV     1  
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)                                        
  7 Ternullo, Steph L   13 Uac Huskies-CT       1:11.79    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.24 (38.02)                                        
  8 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               1:13.35    1:13.24 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.24 (39.61)                                        
  9 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:13.82 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.82 (39.41)                                        
 10 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR          1:22.41    1:15.77        
                  34.57     1:15.77 (41.20)                                        
 10 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:12.10    1:15.77        
                  33.71     1:15.77 (42.06)                                        
 12 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          1:15.20    1:17.39        
                  34.51     1:17.39 (42.88)                                        
 13 Nisi, Johanna       13 Un-3-MR              1:19.50    1:18.10        
                  34.21     1:18.10 (43.89)                                        
 14 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               1:18.03    1:19.26        
                  37.16     1:19.26 (42.10)                                        
 15 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:23.00    1:19.72        
                  35.92     1:19.72 (43.80)                                        
 16 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 OWA-MR               1:23.53    1:20.88        
                  37.74     1:20.88 (43.14)                                        
 17 Filardi, Victoria   13 OWA-MR               1:22.61    1:21.83        
                  37.45     1:21.83 (44.38)                                        
 18 Edwards, Brittany   13 NFS-MR               1:23.88    1:22.02        
                  36.11     1:22.02 (45.91)                                        
 19 Glasser, Juliana    13 RedTails-MR          1:17.09    1:25.28        
                  38.10     1:25.28 (47.18)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper      13 Cac-CT               2:17.72    2:21.55 ZQ       7  
                  31.99     1:07.84 (35.85)     1:44.95 (37.11)     2:21.55 (36.60)
  2 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               2:23.95    2:27.47 JO       5  
                  32.76     1:09.95 (37.19)     1:47.76 (37.81)     2:27.47 (39.71)
  3 Mayuri, Gabriela S  13 Cac-CT               2:30.31    2:33.02 SILV     4  
                  34.54     1:13.86 (39.32)     1:54.07 (40.21)     2:33.02 (38.95)
  4 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.50    2:39.49 SILV     3  
                  34.10     1:13.74 (39.64)     1:57.03 (43.29)     2:39.49 (42.46)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   14 HAA-MR               2:14.60    2:20.82 JO       7  
                  30.04     1:05.65 (35.61)     1:49.12 (43.47)     2:20.82 (31.70)
  2 Zarriello, Megan A  14 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:23.86 JO       5  
                  32.10     1:07.77 (35.67)     1:52.87 (45.10)     2:23.86 (30.99)
  3 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              2:26.88    2:24.72 JO       4  
                  32.89     1:09.54 (36.65)     1:53.59 (44.05)     2:24.72 (31.13)
  4 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               2:24.37    2:25.44 SILV     3  
                  30.97     1:07.72 (36.75)     1:51.98 (44.26)     2:25.44 (33.46)
  5 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               2:24.40    2:26.04 SILV     2  
                  31.65     1:10.79 (39.14)     1:52.75 (41.96)     2:26.04 (33.29)
  6 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR              2:29.06    2:28.62 SILV     1  
                  35.44     1:10.62 (35.18)     1:54.10 (43.48)     2:28.62 (34.52)
  7 Ternullo, Steph L   13 Uac Huskies-CT       2:33.07    2:28.99 SILV   
                  31.84     1:10.79 (38.95)     1:54.55 (43.76)     2:28.99 (34.44)
  8 Gage, Ellen E       14 Uac Huskies-CT       2:32.20    2:30.91 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.94 (39.88)     1:57.00 (43.06)     2:30.91 (33.91)
  9 Ger, Stephanie K    14 UN-4-CT              2:32.45    2:31.20 SILV   
                  31.87     1:11.12 (39.25)     1:56.86 (45.74)     2:31.20 (34.34)
 10 Rogers, AJ J        14 Uac Huskies-CT       2:33.35    2:32.47 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.99 (37.06)     1:58.67 (48.68)     2:32.47 (33.80)
 11 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:33.01 SILV   
                  33.32     1:13.29 (39.97)     1:56.77 (43.48)     2:33.01 (36.24)
 12 Mayuri, Gabriela S  13 Cac-CT               2:47.90    2:33.36 SILV   
                  32.33     1:11.48 (39.15)     1:58.92 (47.44)     2:33.36 (34.44)
 13 Demerest, Jackie    13 LBA-MR               2:49.00    2:33.44 SILV   
                  33.50     1:14.69 (41.19)     1:59.23 (44.54)     2:33.44 (34.21)
 14 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.15    2:35.14 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.66 (37.69)     2:02.06 (49.40)     2:35.14 (33.08)
 15 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              2:34.59    2:35.29 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.07 (40.06)     2:01.54 (47.47)     2:35.29 (33.75)
 16 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               2:32.12    2:35.34 SILV   
                  33.02     1:13.15 (40.13)     1:59.14 (45.99)     2:35.34 (36.20)
 17 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               2:31.56    2:37.02 SILV   
                  33.82     1:15.12 (41.30)     2:01.45 (46.33)     2:37.02 (35.57)
 18 Koch, Carolyn A     13 LIND-MR              2:43.70    2:37.17 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.78 (39.97)     2:01.98 (49.20)     2:37.17 (35.19)
 19 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR               2:44.38    2:37.70 SILV   
                  32.88     1:13.49 (40.61)     2:01.30 (47.81)     2:37.70 (36.40)
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               2:36.65    2:37.95 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.49 (39.91)     2:03.58 (49.09)     2:37.95 (34.37)
 21 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.18    2:38.09 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.65 (40.69)     2:00.96 (44.31)     2:38.09 (37.13)
 22 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.26    2:38.43 SILV   
                  32.63     1:13.60 (40.97)     2:03.14 (49.54)     2:38.43 (35.29)
 23 Kwa, Adelene        14 Basc-MR              2:30.39    2:41.05 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.42 (39.50)     2:01.72 (46.30)     2:41.05 (39.33)
 24 Heiss, Caitlin      14 LBA-MR               2:38.16    2:41.37 SILV   
                  34.35     1:15.77 (41.42)     2:05.50 (49.73)     2:41.37 (35.87)
 25 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          2:46.30    2:42.28 SILV   
                  34.13     1:18.09 (43.96)     2:04.94 (46.85)     2:42.28 (37.34)
 26 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               2:43.92    2:42.87 SILV   
                  36.04     1:17.36 (41.32)     2:04.37 (47.01)     2:42.87 (38.50)
 27 Kallansrude, Kimbe  13 OWA-MR               2:51.45    2:43.08 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.42 (42.54)     2:06.82 (48.40)     2:43.08 (36.26)
 28 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               2:40.66    2:44.07 SILV   
                  35.17     1:18.46 (43.29)     2:04.93 (46.47)     2:44.07 (39.14)
 28 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               2:31.95    2:44.07 SILV   
                  32.65     1:15.55 (42.90)     2:06.16 (50.61)     2:44.07 (37.91)
 30 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 OWA-MR               2:49.28    2:46.18 SILV   
                  34.57     1:17.33 (42.76)     2:09.81 (52.48)     2:46.18 (36.37)
 31 Franze, Kayla M     13 Bcsc-MD              2:53.86    2:47.61 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.98 (44.18)     2:10.34 (48.36)     2:47.61 (37.27)
 32 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              2:48.09    2:49.40        
                  36.86     1:21.30 (44.44)     2:12.30 (51.00)     2:49.40 (37.10)
 33 Tiburzi, Nicole     14 Basc-MR              2:51.59    2:52.57        
                  37.76     1:19.65 (41.89)     2:12.94 (53.29)     2:52.57 (39.63)
 34 Palma, Jacqueline   13 OWA-MR               2:50.18    2:55.44        
                  38.55     1:22.47 (43.92)     2:16.41 (53.94)     2:55.44 (39.03)
 35 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.11    2:56.07        
                  37.93     1:25.25 (47.32)     2:16.36 (51.11)     2:56.07 (39.71)
 36 Lei, Elaina         14 Basc-MR              2:51.11    3:00.38        
                  38.87     1:27.39 (48.52)     2:15.96 (48.57)     3:00.38 (44.42)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        5:01.59  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              5:04.83    5:00.14 ZQ       7  
                  34.23     1:12.50 (38.27)     1:50.39 (37.89)     2:28.21 (37.82)
        3:12.66 (44.45)     3:56.94 (44.28)     4:29.23 (32.29)     5:00.14 (30.91)
  2 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               5:06.87    5:00.55 ZQ       5  
                  31.12     1:07.87 (36.75)     1:47.00 (39.13)     2:24.73 (37.73)
        3:08.91 (44.18)     3:53.60 (44.69)     4:27.95 (34.35)     5:00.55 (32.60)
  3 Zarriello, Megan A  14 LIAC-MR              4:56.81    5:01.86 JO       4  
                  34.08     1:12.78 (38.70)     1:50.85 (38.07)     2:28.80 (37.95)
        3:13.24 (44.44)     3:58.86 (45.62)     4:30.79 (31.93)     5:01.86 (31.07)
  4 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              5:34.18    5:29.13 SILV     3  
                  36.37     1:17.64 (41.27)     1:58.05 (40.41)     2:38.42 (40.37)
        3:29.12 (50.70)     4:19.57 (50.45)     4:54.66 (35.09)     5:29.13 (34.47)
  5 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               5:39.07    5:34.59 SILV     2  
                  34.98     1:17.27 (42.29)     2:02.88 (45.61)     2:46.08 (43.20)
        3:32.72 (46.64)     4:20.77 (48.05)     4:57.85 (37.08)     5:34.59 (36.74)
  6 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              5:33.11    5:39.42          1  
                  34.20     1:16.71 (42.51)     2:01.85 (45.14)     2:45.44 (43.59)
        3:34.56 (49.12)     4:23.83 (49.27)     5:03.25 (39.42)     5:39.42 (36.17)
  7 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:43.46    5:43.55        
                  37.94     1:29.65 (51.71)     2:11.98 (42.33)     2:53.95 (41.97)
        3:39.21 (45.26)     4:27.48 (48.27)     5:06.29 (38.81)     5:43.55 (37.26)
  8 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          5:50.09    5:45.16        
                  34.51     1:16.02 (41.51)     2:01.45 (45.43)     2:47.00 (45.55)
        3:35.64 (48.64)     4:25.71 (50.07)     5:07.12 (41.41)     5:45.16 (38.04)
  9 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               6:42.00    5:49.34        
                  35.76     1:22.06 (46.30)     2:07.08 (45.02)                    
            3:40.22 ( )     4:28.63 (48.41)     5:09.91 (41.28)     5:49.34 (39.43)
 10 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               5:33.60    5:53.58        
                  34.46   2:08.55 (1:34.09)     2:59.57 (51.02)     3:46.77 (47.20)
        4:36.11 (49.34)     5:14.38 (38.27)     5:53.58 (39.20)                    
 11 Edwards, Brittany   13 NFS-MR               6:50.00    6:24.11        
                  38.04     1:23.20 (45.16)     2:13.53 (50.33)     3:02.10 (48.57)
        3:58.26 (56.16)     4:56.81 (58.55)     5:40.12 (43.31)     6:24.11 (43.99)
 -- Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               5:43.70         DQ        
                  34.08     1:16.84 (42.76)     1:57.79 (40.95)     2:38.91 (41.12)
        3:25.55 (46.64)                             5:14.04 ( )          DQ (53.63)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:04.95    4:07.92        
     1) Stanford, Brittany D 14         2) Schuermann, Kerry 13           
     3) Larson, Mallorie 13             4) Lindahl, Stephanie 13          
                  29.37   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:17.49 (16.25)   2:03.67 (1:02.43)
        2:33.76 (30.09)   3:06.53 (1:02.86)     3:35.43 (28.90)   4:07.92 (1:01.39)
  2 Owa MR-MR  'A'                              4:12.34    4:12.60        
     1) Sabatini, Nina B 14             2) Smith, Caryn A 13              
     3) Aliprantis, Alexa N 13          4) Filardi, Victoria L 13         
                  28.33       58.12 (58.12)     1:15.54 (17.42)   1:58.78 (1:00.66)
        2:29.27 (30.49)   3:04.57 (1:05.79)     3:36.56 (31.99)   4:12.60 (1:08.03)
  3 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               4:24.54    4:14.77        
     1) Koch, Carolyn A 13              2) Acompora, Alyssa 13            
     3) Manning, Colleen P 13           4) Heinsohn, Alyssa N 13          
                  28.87   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:30.14 (30.00)   2:04.17 (1:04.03)
        2:35.18 (31.01)   3:10.37 (1:06.20)     3:40.23 (29.86)   4:14.77 (1:04.40)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:08.80    4:23.88        
     1) Belnavis, Samantha J 13         2) Edwards, Brittany S 13         
     3) Falden, Raynell S 14            4) Sherard, Ashley M 13           
                  30.39   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:20.36 (16.14)     1:37.98 (33.76)
      2:45.82 (1:07.84)   3:21.11 (1:43.13)     3:49.40 (28.29)   4:23.88 (1:02.77)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:25.09    4:30.76        
     1) Santana, Melissa 14             2) Glasser, Juliana 13            
     3) Mitchell, Sierra 13             4) Neverson, Jair K 14            
                  29.27   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:35.04 (32.49)   2:13.97 (1:11.42)
        2:46.89 (32.92)   3:27.55 (1:13.58)     3:45.79 (18.24)   4:30.76 (1:03.21)
 -- Owa MR-MR  'B'                                   NT         DQ        
     1) Palma, Jacqueline M 13          2) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 13     
     3) Conway, Kathleen M 13           4) Conslato, Marisa-Marie 13      
                  32.40   1:07.63 (1:07.63)     1:39.20 (31.57)   2:16.25 (1:08.62)
        2:51.78 (35.53)   3:30.98 (1:14.73)     4:04.12 (33.14)        DQ (1:10.79)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:30.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:34.02    4:39.53        
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie 13           2) Stanford, Brittany D 14        
     3) Schuermann, Kerry 13            4) Demerest, Jackie 13            
                  36.33   1:15.80 (1:15.80)     1:48.88 (33.08)   2:29.57 (1:13.77)
        3:01.06 (31.49)   3:37.26 (1:07.69)     3:54.17 (16.91)   4:39.53 (1:02.27)
  2 Owa MR-MR  'A'                              4:53.66    4:50.65        
     1) Smith, Caryn A 13               2) Marmol, Janet 13               
     3) Sabatini, Nina B 14             4) Filardi, Victoria L 13         
                  35.44   1:13.07 (1:13.07)     1:51.25 (38.18)   2:34.87 (1:21.80)
        3:05.43 (30.56)   3:41.60 (1:06.73)     4:14.41 (32.81)   4:50.65 (1:09.05)
  3 Owa MR-MR  'B'                              6:02.33    4:55.06        
     1) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 13      2) Conslato, Marisa-Marie 13      
     3) Conway, Kathleen M 13           4) Palma, Jacqueline M 13         
                  37.41   1:17.68 (1:17.68)     1:59.85 (42.17)   2:47.96 (1:30.28)
        3:29.21 (41.25)   4:21.65 (1:33.69)     4:37.31 (15.66)     4:55.06 (33.41)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:52.95    5:05.49        
     1) Edwards, Brittany S 13          2) Belnavis, Samantha J 13        
     3) Sherard, Ashley M 13            4) Falden, Raynell S 14           
                  39.00   1:20.91 (1:20.91)     1:57.06 (36.15)   2:40.04 (1:19.13)
        3:12.79 (32.75)   3:59.30 (1:19.26)     4:29.83 (30.53)   5:05.49 (1:06.19)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:50.09    5:07.62        
     1) Santana, Melissa 14             2) Mitchell, Sierra 13            
     3) Neverson, Jair K 14             4) Glasser, Juliana 13            
                  35.40   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:53.30 (40.02)   2:40.31 (1:27.03)
        3:01.53 (21.22)   3:56.69 (1:16.38)     4:29.93 (33.24)   5:07.62 (1:10.93)
 
Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                  24.05      24.71 METS     7  
  2 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                  25.14      25.93 METS     4.5
  2 Watson, Kemi L      16 DCPR-PV                25.66      25.93 METS     4.5
  4 Thompson, Bianca R  16 Team Elite-PV          26.02      26.12 METS     3  
  5 Ustjanauskas, Jess  12 Cac-CT                 26.33      26.44          2  
  6 Grant, Lauren E     18 Uac Huskies-CT         25.61      26.49          1  
  7 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR            26.45      26.56        
  8 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                  25.70      26.63        
  9 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.33      26.67        
 10 Welch, Amanda J     17 Bcsc-MD                26.07      26.85        
 11 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR                 26.67      27.01        
 12 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR                 27.60      27.11        
 13 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR                26.69      27.18        
 14 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                  27.44      27.45        
 15 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                  27.29      27.53        
 16 Lester, Jessica     17 LBA-MR                 29.09      27.66        
 17 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR                 27.47      27.71        
 18 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR                27.27      27.73        
 19 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                  26.85      27.82        
 20 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR                 27.87      27.84        
 21 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR                 27.71      27.86        
 22 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                  27.26      28.02        
 23 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  16 Bcsc-MD                28.38      28.07        
 24 Raimonde, Olivia L  15 LIAC-MR                27.84      28.24        
 25 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR                 28.32      28.34        
 26 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR                26.10      28.36        
 27 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR            28.88      28.39        
 28 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                  28.35      28.42        
 29 Stenger, Rebecca E  16 LBA-MR                 28.58      28.43        
 30 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.12      28.60        
 31 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR                 28.23      28.64        
 32 Anderson, Lisa      17 Basc-MR                28.05      28.65        
 33 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                  28.87      28.73        
 34 Rosenbrock, Katie   17 HAA-MR                 28.77      28.77        
 35 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR                28.52      28.84        
 36 Stagnari, Barbara   45 OWA-MR                 28.75      28.88        
 37 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR            28.09      28.96        
 38 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                  28.70      29.02        
 39 Szkudlarek, Emily   16 Uac Huskies-CT         29.43      29.05        
 40 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR            28.28      29.07        
 41 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR            28.23      29.13        
 42 Cuyler, Janella R   15 Uac Huskies-CT         28.74      29.15        
 43 Winters, Ali        16 LIAC-MR                29.23      29.19        
 44 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR                 29.52      29.40        
 45 Ortega, Andrea M    15 LIAC-MR                29.18      29.50        
 46 Bland, Mia R        15 Bcsc-MD                29.23      29.67        
 47 Nuszer, Devin K     16 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.83        
 48 Simone, Emily A     15 LIAC-MR                29.53      29.92        
 49 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR      30.01      30.46        
 50 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR                 29.25      30.66        
 51 Sommer, Patricia    15 LBA-MR                 29.50      31.15        
 52 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR            30.32      31.42        
 53 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                  30.32      31.43        
 54 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.11      32.03        
 55 Nelson, Christina   17 NFS-MR                 30.30      32.12        
 56 Cabrera, Genesis    16 RedTails-MR            30.09      32.22        
 57 Campa, Catherine V  15 LIAC-MR                30.21      32.67        
 58 Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR      30.11      33.50        
 
Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                  52.42      53.70 METS     7  
                  26.29       53.70 (27.41)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                  53.88      54.67 METS     5  
                  26.67       54.67 (28.00)                                        
  3 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                  54.39      56.25 METS     4  
                  27.05       56.25 (29.20)                                        
  4 Watson, Kemi L      16 DCPR-PV                55.02      56.62 METS     3  
                  27.11       56.62 (29.51)                                        
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 Basc-MR                55.88      57.43          2  
                  27.93       57.43 (29.50)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR                58.07      57.90          1  
                  28.06       57.90 (29.84)                                        
  7 Grant, Lauren E     18 Uac Huskies-CT         54.82      57.96        
                  27.82       57.96 (30.14)                                        
  8 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                  59.71      58.00        
                  28.25       58.00 (29.75)                                        
  9 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                  58.70      58.15        
                  28.03       58.15 (30.12)                                        
 10 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR                58.36      58.57        
                  28.85       58.57 (29.72)                                        
 11 Ustjanauskas, Jess  12 Cac-CT                 56.33      58.60        
                  28.34       58.60 (30.26)                                        
 12 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR                57.65      58.68        
                  28.54       58.68 (30.14)                                        
 13 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                  58.27      58.70        
                  28.43       58.70 (30.27)                                        
 14 Welch, Amanda J     17 Bcsc-MD                55.54      58.75        
                  28.26       58.75 (30.49)                                        
 15 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR                 56.50      58.81        
                  28.65       58.81 (30.16)                                        
 15 Brown, Lori         17 HAA-MR                 58.97      58.81        
                  28.79       58.81 (30.02)                                        
 17 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR                 58.42      58.83        
                  28.42       58.83 (30.41)                                        
 18 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR            57.84      59.08        
                  28.27       59.08 (30.81)                                        
 19 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.37      59.24        
                  28.57       59.24 (30.67)                                        
 20 Lester, Jessica     17 LBA-MR               1:03.30      59.32        
                  28.51       59.32 (30.81)                                        
 21 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                1:00.13    1:00.54        
                  29.15     1:00.54 (31.39)                                        
 22 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               1:00.16    1:00.84        
                  29.13     1:00.84 (31.71)                                        
 23 Rosenbrock, Katie   17 HAA-MR               1:01.31    1:00.88        
                  29.28     1:00.88 (31.60)                                        
 24 Cohen, Jacqui       16 HAA-MR                 59.59    1:01.10        
                  29.25     1:01.10 (31.85)                                        
 25 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          1:00.59    1:01.15        
                  29.94     1:01.15 (31.21)                                        
 26 Szkudlarek, Emily   16 Uac Huskies-CT       1:03.09    1:01.23        
                  29.55     1:01.23 (31.68)                                        
 27 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          1:00.74    1:01.32        
                  30.21     1:01.32 (31.11)                                        
 28 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                  58.64    1:01.46        
                  29.42     1:01.46 (32.04)                                        
 29 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  16 Bcsc-MD              1:02.04    1:01.88        
                  29.03     1:01.88 (32.85)                                        
 30 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               1:02.11    1:01.90        
                  29.28     1:01.90 (32.62)                                        
 31 Stenger, Rebecca E  16 LBA-MR               1:01.26    1:02.07        
                  29.93     1:02.07 (32.14)                                        
 32 Grega, Allison M    15 IA-MR                1:02.13    1:02.10        
                  29.71     1:02.10 (32.39)                                        
 33 Nuszer, Devin K     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.18        
                  30.10     1:02.18 (32.08)                                        
 34 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               1:00.63    1:02.43        
                  30.03     1:02.43 (32.40)                                        
 35 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.76    1:02.49        
                  29.90     1:02.49 (32.59)                                        
 36 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR                56.01    1:03.00        
                  29.80     1:03.00 (33.20)                                        
 37 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                1:03.34    1:03.01        
                  30.75     1:03.01 (32.26)                                        
 38 Logan, Colleen M    15 LIAC-MR              1:01.13    1:03.11        
                  30.51     1:03.11 (32.60)                                        
 39 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Un-3-MR              1:03.82    1:03.14        
                  29.33     1:03.14 (33.81)                                        
 40 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR              1:01.94    1:03.22        
                  30.18     1:03.22 (33.04)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR          1:01.09    1:03.23        
                  29.93     1:03.23 (33.30)                                        
 42 Winters, Ali        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.59    1:03.39        
                  30.40     1:03.39 (32.99)                                        
 43 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                1:04.24    1:03.94        
                  30.93     1:03.94 (33.01)                                        
 44 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               1:01.95    1:04.29        
                  30.10     1:04.29 (34.19)                                        
 45 Woolley, Kate R     17 HAA-MR               1:03.78    1:04.65        
                  30.99     1:04.65 (33.66)                                        
 46 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:04.86        
                  31.02     1:04.86 (33.84)                                        
 47 Grieco, Tara        16 HAA-MR               1:04.13    1:05.39        
                  31.05     1:05.39 (34.34)                                        
 48 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          1:03.45    1:06.20        
                  30.81     1:06.20 (35.39)                                        
 48 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11    1:06.20        
                  31.12     1:06.20 (35.08)                                        
 50 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR          1:04.09    1:06.34        
                  31.79     1:06.34 (34.55)                                        
 51 Bland, Mia R        15 Bcsc-MD              1:04.18    1:07.80        
                  31.46     1:07.80 (36.34)                                        
 52 Sommer, Patricia    15 LBA-MR               1:02.50    1:09.18        
                  32.78     1:09.18 (36.40)                                        
 53 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR          1:04.09    1:10.55        
                  33.35     1:10.55 (37.20)                                        
 54 Blackstone, Ruby R  16 DCPR-PV              1:01.01    1:11.73        
                  32.60     1:11.73 (39.13)                                        
 55 Manglani, Monica I  15 OWA-MR               1:04.11    1:12.49        
                  34.18     1:12.49 (38.31)                                        
 -- Stagnari, Barbara   45 OWA-MR               1:04.04         DQ        
                  31.60          DQ (32.88)                                        
 
Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                1:52.35    1:55.65 METS     7  
                  26.97       57.01 (30.04)     1:26.29 (29.28)     1:55.65 (29.36)
  2 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              1:57.80    1:57.31 METS     5  
                  27.99       58.05 (30.06)     1:28.58 (30.53)     1:57.31 (28.73)
  3 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:55.71    1:57.94 METS     4  
                  27.74       58.12 (30.38)     1:28.25 (30.13)     1:57.94 (29.69)
  4 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                1:57.19    1:59.13 METS     3  
                  27.30       57.09 (29.79)     1:27.34 (30.25)     1:59.13 (31.79)
  5 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                1:58.07    2:02.75          2  
                  29.18     1:00.14 (30.96)     1:31.50 (31.36)     2:02.75 (31.25)
  6 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               2:02.00    2:03.59          1  
                  28.62     1:00.13 (31.51)     1:32.25 (32.12)     2:03.59 (31.34)
  7 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              2:01.15    2:04.34        
                  29.36     1:00.65 (31.29)     1:32.68 (32.03)     2:04.34 (31.66)
  8 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              2:02.97    2:05.95        
                  29.49     1:01.38 (31.89)     1:33.70 (32.32)     2:05.95 (32.25)
  9 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                2:03.47    2:06.29        
                  29.96     1:02.07 (32.11)     1:34.46 (32.39)     2:06.29 (31.83)
 10 Watson, Kemi L      16 DCPR-PV              2:02.23    2:06.77        
                  28.91     1:00.83 (31.92)     1:34.13 (33.30)     2:06.77 (32.64)
 11 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                2:03.97    2:07.66        
                  30.39     1:02.99 (32.60)     1:35.86 (32.87)     2:07.66 (31.80)
 11 Ustjanauskas, Jess  12 Cac-CT               2:05.58    2:07.66        
                  29.86     1:02.39 (32.53)     1:35.39 (33.00)     2:07.66 (32.27)
 13 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               2:07.73    2:07.88        
                  30.27     1:03.06 (32.79)     1:36.16 (33.10)     2:07.88 (31.72)
 14 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR              2:04.81    2:08.22        
                  29.40     1:01.35 (31.95)     1:34.35 (33.00)     2:08.22 (33.87)
 15 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:09.92    2:08.65        
                  28.86     1:01.44 (32.58)     1:35.77 (34.33)     2:08.65 (32.88)
 16 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               2:08.65    2:08.75        
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:36.28 (33.40)     2:08.75 (32.47)
 17 Thompson, Bianca R  16 Team Elite-PV        2:03.37    2:09.44        
                  30.27     1:02.00 (31.73)     1:35.62 (33.62)     2:09.44 (33.82)
 18 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              2:11.71    2:10.63        
                  31.11     1:03.79 (32.68)     1:36.89 (33.10)     2:10.63 (33.74)
 19 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR          2:05.54    2:10.79        
                  29.86     1:02.68 (32.82)     1:36.82 (34.14)     2:10.79 (33.97)
 20 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                2:07.24    2:10.86        
                  30.15     1:03.68 (33.53)     1:38.34 (34.66)     2:10.86 (32.52)
 21 Welch, Amanda J     17 Bcsc-MD              2:05.31    2:10.91        
                  29.91     1:02.70 (32.79)     1:36.81 (34.11)     2:10.91 (34.10)
 22 Lester, Jessica     17 LBA-MR               2:18.54    2:11.48        
                  30.35     1:03.47 (33.12)     1:37.78 (34.31)     2:11.48 (33.70)
 23 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          2:11.66    2:11.52        
                  30.53     1:03.90 (33.37)     1:37.95 (34.05)     2:11.52 (33.57)
 24 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               2:13.80    2:12.84        
                  30.18     1:03.92 (33.74)     1:38.86 (34.94)     2:12.84 (33.98)
 25 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                2:09.06    2:13.31        
                  30.83     1:04.47 (33.64)     1:39.12 (34.65)     2:13.31 (34.19)
 26 Giancola, Stephani  16 Cac-CT               2:08.03    2:14.70        
                  30.88     1:05.14 (34.26)     1:40.06 (34.92)     2:14.70 (34.64)
 27 Winters, Ali        16 LIAC-MR              2:17.09    2:14.87        
                  30.94     1:04.70 (33.76)     1:40.14 (35.44)     2:14.87 (34.73)
 28 Anderson, Lisa      17 Basc-MR              2:11.49    2:15.03        
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)     1:39.60 (34.68)     2:15.03 (35.43)
 29 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR              2:02.83    2:15.58        
                  31.29     1:05.60 (34.31)     1:40.74 (35.14)     2:15.58 (34.84)
 30 Szkudlarek, Emily   16 Uac Huskies-CT       2:22.36    2:17.06        
                  31.70     1:06.11 (34.41)     1:41.85 (35.74)     2:17.06 (35.21)
 31 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               2:17.83    2:18.84        
                  31.65     1:07.01 (35.36)     1:43.31 (36.30)     2:18.84 (35.53)
 32 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                2:25.13    2:18.96        
                  31.92     1:07.04 (35.12)     1:44.05 (37.01)     2:18.96 (34.91)
 33 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  16 Bcsc-MD              2:22.06    2:19.61        
                  31.85     1:07.15 (35.30)     1:43.91 (36.76)     2:19.61 (35.70)
 34 Stagnari, Barbara   45 OWA-MR               2:23.89    2:20.31        
                  31.62     1:06.13 (34.51)     1:43.15 (37.02)     2:20.31 (37.16)
 35 Ortega, Andrea M    15 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:24.27        
                  32.15     1:08.56 (36.41)     1:46.62 (38.06)     2:24.27 (37.65)
 36 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               2:22.85    2:24.54        
                  32.32     1:08.30 (35.98)     1:46.98 (38.68)     2:24.54 (37.56)
 37 Simone, Emily A     15 LIAC-MR              2:25.22    2:24.82        
                  32.26     1:08.17 (35.91)     1:46.32 (38.15)     2:24.82 (38.50)
 38 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:29.63        
                  33.67     1:11.22 (37.55)     1:50.26 (39.04)     2:29.63 (39.37)
 39 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.96    2:29.78        
                  33.06     1:10.84 (37.78)     1:50.89 (40.05)     2:29.78 (38.89)
 40 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               2:19.94    2:32.45        
                  32.83     1:11.17 (38.34)     1:51.10 (39.93)     2:32.45 (41.35)
 
Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                5:04.15    5:04.52 METS     7  
                  27.06       56.91 (29.85)     1:27.41 (30.50)     1:58.41 (31.00)
        2:29.67 (31.26)     3:00.92 (31.25)     3:32.14 (31.22)     4:03.62 (31.48)
        4:35.07 (31.45)     5:04.52 (29.45)                                        
  2 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              5:08.38    5:12.20 METS     5  
                  27.98       58.30 (30.32)     1:29.48 (31.18)     2:01.14 (31.66)
        2:32.88 (31.74)     3:04.84 (31.96)     3:36.87 (32.03)     4:08.82 (31.95)
        4:41.17 (32.35)     5:12.20 (31.03)                                        
  3 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:14.15 METS     4  
                  29.00     1:00.06 (31.06)     1:31.99 (31.93)     2:04.02 (32.03)
        2:36.15 (32.13)     3:08.16 (32.01)     3:40.19 (32.03)     4:12.06 (31.87)
        4:44.06 (32.00)     5:14.15 (30.09)                                        
  4 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                5:07.54    5:15.07 METS     3  
                  29.31     1:01.02 (31.71)     1:33.06 (32.04)     2:04.98 (31.92)
        2:36.89 (31.91)     3:08.84 (31.95)     3:40.62 (31.78)     4:12.65 (32.03)
        4:44.47 (31.82)     5:15.07 (30.60)                                        
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 Basc-MR              5:16.34    5:17.28 METS     2  
                  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:31.55 (31.92)     2:03.97 (32.42)
        2:36.25 (32.28)     3:08.53 (32.28)     3:41.06 (32.53)     4:13.76 (32.70)
        4:45.92 (32.16)     5:17.28 (31.36)                                        
  6 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                5:24.27    5:27.73          1  
                  29.78     1:02.03 (32.25)     1:34.84 (32.81)     2:07.97 (33.13)
        2:41.07 (33.10)     3:14.11 (33.04)     3:47.36 (33.25)     4:20.96 (33.60)
        4:54.64 (33.68)     5:27.73 (33.09)                                        
  7 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               5:26.04    5:29.09        
                  29.28     1:01.76 (32.48)     1:34.56 (32.80)     2:08.21 (33.65)
        2:41.72 (33.51)     3:15.38 (33.66)     3:49.11 (33.73)     4:22.82 (33.71)
        4:56.29 (33.47)     5:29.09 (32.80)                                        
  8 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               5:39.88    5:32.46        
                  30.52     1:03.93 (33.41)     1:38.06 (34.13)     2:12.39 (34.33)
        2:46.37 (33.98)     3:20.19 (33.82)     3:53.22 (33.03)     4:26.89 (33.67)
        5:00.20 (33.31)     5:32.46 (32.26)                                        
  9 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              5:22.37    5:33.44        
                  29.93     1:02.30 (32.37)     1:35.52 (33.22)     2:09.05 (33.53)
        2:42.65 (33.60)     3:16.65 (34.00)     3:50.97 (34.32)     4:25.32 (34.35)
        4:59.58 (34.26)     5:33.44 (33.86)                                        
 10 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                5:25.03    5:36.51        
                  30.63     1:04.40 (33.77)     1:38.58 (34.18)     2:13.20 (34.62)
        2:47.58 (34.38)     3:22.02 (34.44)     3:56.27 (34.25)     4:29.90 (33.63)
        5:03.21 (33.31)     5:36.51 (33.30)                                        
 11 Giancola, Stephani  16 Cac-CT               5:39.13    5:41.23        
                  30.55     1:04.56 (34.01)     1:39.31 (34.75)     2:14.85 (35.54)
        2:47.74 (32.89)     3:21.96 (34.22)     3:57.92 (35.96)     4:33.84 (35.92)
        5:08.51 (34.67)     5:41.23 (32.72)                                        
 12 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR          5:34.87    5:41.40        
                  30.22     1:03.57 (33.35)     1:37.91 (34.34)     2:12.45 (34.54)
        2:47.08 (34.63)     3:21.80 (34.72)     3:56.95 (35.15)     4:32.50 (35.55)
        5:08.07 (35.57)     5:41.40 (33.33)                                        
 13 Nuszer, Devin K     16 LIAC-MR              5:48.95    5:45.06        
                  30.75     1:04.38 (33.63)     1:38.67 (34.29)     2:13.18 (34.51)
        2:48.15 (34.97)     3:23.68 (35.53)     3:59.81 (36.13)     4:35.45 (35.64)
        5:10.70 (35.25)     5:45.06 (34.36)                                        
 14 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               5:53.09    5:45.08        
                  31.16     1:05.46 (34.30)     1:40.68 (35.22)     2:15.61 (34.93)
        2:50.96 (35.35)     3:26.33 (35.37)     4:01.02 (34.69)     4:36.77 (35.75)
        5:12.21 (35.44)     5:45.08 (32.87)                                        
 15 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          5:50.09    5:47.27        
                  32.17     1:06.40 (34.23)     1:41.20 (34.80)     2:15.64 (34.44)
        2:50.65 (35.01)     3:25.49 (34.84)     4:01.01 (35.52)     4:37.00 (35.99)
        5:12.89 (35.89)     5:47.27 (34.38)                                        
 16 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               6:01.42    5:58.69        
                  32.65     1:08.25 (35.60)     1:44.54 (36.29)     2:20.84 (36.30)
        2:57.29 (36.45)     3:33.75 (36.46)     4:10.27 (36.52)     4:46.57 (36.30)
        5:23.09 (36.52)     5:58.69 (35.60)                                        
 17 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR              5:33.29    6:03.77        
                  31.42     1:06.71 (35.29)     1:43.13 (36.42)     2:19.92 (36.79)
        2:56.79 (36.87)     3:34.02 (37.23)     4:11.43 (37.41)     4:49.18 (37.75)
        5:26.78 (37.60)     6:03.77 (36.99)                                        
 18 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:01.74    6:07.25        
                  30.93     1:05.84 (34.91)     1:41.81 (35.97)     2:18.43 (36.62)
        2:55.63 (37.20)     3:32.94 (37.31)     4:10.93 (37.99)     4:49.46 (38.53)
        5:28.32 (38.86)     6:07.25 (38.93)                                        
 19 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          6:01.62    6:09.34        
                  31.75     1:06.91 (35.16)     1:43.40 (36.49)     2:21.03 (37.63)
        2:58.98 (37.95)     3:36.76 (37.78)     4:15.94 (39.18)     4:54.92 (38.98)
        5:33.05 (38.13)     6:09.34 (36.29)                                        
 20 Stagnari, Barbara   45 OWA-MR               6:05.28    6:14.09        
                  32.37     1:07.37 (35.00)     1:44.02 (36.65)     2:21.70 (37.68)
        3:00.48 (38.78)     3:39.44 (38.96)     4:18.58 (39.14)     4:57.98 (39.40)
        5:37.10 (39.12)     6:14.09 (36.99)                                        
 21 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR          6:10.09    6:24.45        
                  34.45     1:11.99 (37.54)     1:50.56 (38.57)     2:30.64 (40.08)
        3:10.60 (39.96)     3:49.60 (39.00)     4:28.19 (38.59)     5:07.54 (39.35)
        5:46.13 (38.59)     6:24.45 (38.32)                                        
 
Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               1:03.86    1:02.09 METS     7  
                  30.93     1:02.09 (31.16)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                1:00.38    1:02.49 METS     5  
                  30.99     1:02.49 (31.50)                                        
  3 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              1:07.11    1:04.69          4  
                  31.54     1:04.69 (33.15)                                        
  4 Watson, Kemi L      16 DCPR-PV              1:04.56    1:04.70          3  
                  31.53     1:04.70 (33.17)                                        
  5 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR              1:03.58    1:04.98          2  
                  31.89     1:04.98 (33.09)                                        
  6 Lester, Jessica     17 LBA-MR               1:10.12    1:05.76          1  
                  32.13     1:05.76 (33.63)                                        
  7 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                1:07.97    1:06.17        
                  32.42     1:06.17 (33.75)                                        
  8 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:06.66        
                  32.20     1:06.66 (34.46)                                        
  9 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.24    1:07.56        
                  32.28     1:07.56 (35.28)                                        
 10 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                1:05.70    1:08.06        
                  33.39     1:08.06 (34.67)                                        
 11 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                1:04.75    1:08.44        
                  33.51     1:08.44 (34.93)                                        
 12 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                1:09.11    1:09.16        
                  33.09     1:09.16 (36.07)                                        
 13 Giancola, Stephani  16 Cac-CT               1:08.09    1:09.23        
                  33.56     1:09.23 (35.67)                                        
 14 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:10.05        
                  33.61     1:10.05 (36.44)                                        
 15 Szkudlarek, Emily   16 Uac Huskies-CT       1:12.03    1:10.26        
                  34.05     1:10.26 (36.21)                                        
 16 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:10.65        
                  34.75     1:10.65 (35.90)                                        
 17 Winters, Ali        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.70        
                  34.31     1:10.70 (36.39)                                        
 18 Raimonde, Olivia L  15 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:10.88        
                  34.59     1:10.88 (36.29)                                        
 19 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               1:09.24    1:10.96        
                  34.33     1:10.96 (36.63)                                        
 20 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR               1:11.08    1:11.23        
                  34.51     1:11.23 (36.72)                                        
 21 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.95    1:11.49        
                  34.78     1:11.49 (36.71)                                        
 22 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          1:12.25    1:11.90        
                  34.89     1:11.90 (37.01)                                        
 23 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                1:11.97    1:12.71        
                  35.20     1:12.71 (37.51)                                        
 24 Anderson, Lisa      17 Basc-MR              1:11.27    1:13.90        
                  35.93     1:13.90 (37.97)                                        
 25 Ortega, Andrea M    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.99    1:14.47        
                  36.28     1:14.47 (38.19)                                        
 26 Nuszer, Devin K     16 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:14.61        
                  36.49     1:14.61 (38.12)                                        
 27 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  16 Bcsc-MD              1:15.05    1:15.22        
                  36.23     1:15.22 (38.99)                                        
 28 Cuyler, Janella R   15 Uac Huskies-CT       1:19.31    1:15.40        
                  37.12     1:15.40 (38.28)                                        
 29 Simone, Emily A     15 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.42        
                  36.34     1:15.42 (39.08)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:15.55        
                  36.26     1:15.55 (39.29)                                        
 31 Villegas, Joanna    16 RedTails-MR          1:14.59    1:17.48        
                  37.44     1:17.48 (40.04)                                        
 32 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:17.82        
                  37.85     1:17.82 (39.97)                                        
 33 Bland, Mia R        15 Bcsc-MD              1:18.29    1:18.49        
                  38.18     1:18.49 (40.31)                                        
 34 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:20.05        
                  39.55     1:20.05 (40.50)                                        
 35 Sommer, Patricia    15 LBA-MR               1:22.93    1:20.63        
                  38.82     1:20.63 (41.81)                                        
 36 Cabrera, Genesis    16 RedTails-MR          1:19.13    1:20.73        
                  39.32     1:20.73 (41.41)                                        
 37 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.12    1:21.60        
                  39.44     1:21.60 (42.16)                                        
 38 Campa, Catherine V  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:23.65        
                  40.30     1:23.65 (43.35)                                        
 39 Blackstone, Ruby R  16 DCPR-PV              1:18.10    1:23.93        
                  40.09     1:23.93 (43.84)                                        
 40 Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:24.45        
                  40.67     1:24.45 (43.78)                                        
 
Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                2:10.99    2:13.26 METS     7  
                  32.11     1:06.88 (34.77)     1:40.66 (33.78)     2:13.26 (32.60)
  2 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               2:16.23    2:13.32 METS     5  
                  32.16     1:06.25 (34.09)     1:40.52 (34.27)     2:13.32 (32.80)
  3 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              2:19.98    2:18.53          4  
                  32.96     1:07.92 (34.96)     1:43.17 (35.25)     2:18.53 (35.36)
  4 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR              2:16.99    2:19.57          3  
                  33.49     1:09.04 (35.55)     1:44.37 (35.33)     2:19.57 (35.20)
  5 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:20.32          2  
                  34.08     1:09.48 (35.40)     1:45.34 (35.86)     2:20.32 (34.98)
  6 Lester, Jessica     17 LBA-MR               2:32.50    2:20.97          1  
                  33.31     1:09.79 (36.48)     1:46.06 (36.27)     2:20.97 (34.91)
  7 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.57    2:24.84        
                  33.96     1:10.27 (36.31)     1:47.14 (36.87)     2:24.84 (37.70)
  8 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                2:22.47    2:25.65        
                  34.23     1:11.04 (36.81)     1:48.36 (37.32)     2:25.65 (37.29)
  9 Thompson, Bianca R  16 Team Elite-PV        2:24.17    2:26.25        
                  34.56     1:10.75 (36.19)     1:48.35 (37.60)     2:26.25 (37.90)
 10 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                2:26.16    2:26.52        
                  34.99     1:11.92 (36.93)     1:49.25 (37.33)     2:26.52 (37.27)
 11 Giancola, Stephani  16 Cac-CT               2:25.17    2:26.94        
                  33.88     1:11.68 (37.80)     1:49.82 (38.14)     2:26.94 (37.12)
 12 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.05    2:30.23        
                  34.15     1:12.30 (38.15)     1:51.16 (38.86)     2:30.23 (39.07)
 13 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                2:21.53    2:30.24        
                  34.47     1:11.79 (37.32)     1:50.98 (39.19)     2:30.24 (39.26)
 14 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                2:26.59    2:30.86        
                  36.24     1:13.98 (37.74)     1:52.60 (38.62)     2:30.86 (38.26)
 15 Winters, Ali        16 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:31.64        
                  35.25     1:13.05 (37.80)     1:52.82 (39.77)     2:31.64 (38.82)
 16 Szkudlarek, Emily   16 Uac Huskies-CT       2:38.43    2:33.89        
                  35.44     1:14.21 (38.77)     1:54.96 (40.75)     2:33.89 (38.93)
 17 Nuszer, Devin K     16 LIAC-MR              2:37.87    2:36.18        
                  37.08     1:16.66 (39.58)     1:56.72 (40.06)     2:36.18 (39.46)
 18 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          2:35.21    2:36.65        
                  36.82     1:16.43 (39.61)     1:57.13 (40.70)     2:36.65 (39.52)
 19 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               2:35.80    2:36.94        
                  36.78     1:16.46 (39.68)     1:57.06 (40.60)     2:36.94 (39.88)
 20 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Un-3-MR              2:39.21    2:37.55        
                  37.70     1:17.36 (39.66)     1:58.14 (40.78)     2:37.55 (39.41)
 21 Rosenbrock, Katie   17 HAA-MR               2:28.36    2:37.90        
                  36.52     1:16.50 (39.98)     1:57.40 (40.90)     2:37.90 (40.50)
 22 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR          2:36.12    2:38.30        
                  37.34     1:17.25 (39.91)     1:57.84 (40.59)     2:38.30 (40.46)
 23 Logan, Colleen M    15 LIAC-MR              2:35.08    2:39.15        
                  37.46     1:17.33 (39.87)     1:58.42 (41.09)     2:39.15 (40.73)
 24 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                2:37.81    2:39.23        
                  36.74     1:17.02 (40.28)     1:59.38 (42.36)     2:39.23 (39.85)
 25 Woolley, Kate R     17 HAA-MR               2:40.37    2:41.12        
                  37.95     1:18.20 (40.25)     1:59.78 (41.58)     2:41.12 (41.34)
 26 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR          2:35.09    2:41.30        
                  37.80     1:18.02 (40.22)     2:00.10 (42.08)     2:41.30 (41.20)
 27 Grega, Allison M    15 IA-MR                2:41.62    2:41.63        
                  37.74   2:41.63 (2:03.89)                                        
 28 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.88    2:43.95        
                  38.36     1:19.65 (41.29)     2:01.88 (42.23)     2:43.95 (42.07)
 29 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              2:46.66    2:44.96        
                  38.32     1:20.13 (41.81)     2:02.91 (42.78)     2:44.96 (42.05)
 30 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  16 Bcsc-MD              2:40.50    2:46.93        
                  37.13   2:02.76 (1:25.63)     2:46.93 (44.17)                    
 31 Villegas, Joanna    16 RedTails-MR          2:42.89    2:49.91        
                  39.98     1:22.45 (42.47)     2:06.31 (43.86)     2:49.91 (43.60)
 
Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              1:06.09    1:09.90 METS     7  
                  33.72     1:09.90 (36.18)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:11.72    1:10.27 METS     5  
                  33.85     1:10.27 (36.42)                                        
  3 Watson, Kemi L      16 DCPR-PV              1:09.06    1:10.35 METS     4  
                  33.48     1:10.35 (36.87)                                        
  4 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               1:10.75    1:12.36 METS     3  
                  34.44     1:12.36 (37.92)                                        
  5 Grant, Lauren E     18 Uac Huskies-CT       1:11.92    1:12.49 METS     2  
                  33.84     1:12.49 (38.65)                                        
  6 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:13.44 METS     1  
                  34.86     1:13.44 (38.58)                                        
  7 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                1:15.11    1:14.81        
                  35.31     1:14.81 (39.50)                                        
  8 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.12    1:14.87        
                  35.27     1:14.87 (39.60)                                        
  9 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR          1:12.98    1:15.10        
                  35.23     1:15.10 (39.87)                                        
 10 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.87    1:15.75        
                  35.34     1:15.75 (40.41)                                        
 11 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.03    1:16.70        
                  36.03     1:16.70 (40.67)                                        
 12 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          1:18.24    1:17.89        
                  37.29     1:17.89 (40.60)                                        
 13 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                1:19.84    1:18.04        
                  37.07     1:18.04 (40.97)                                        
 14 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                1:20.95    1:18.12        
                  37.54     1:18.12 (40.58)                                        
 15 Welch, Amanda J     17 Bcsc-MD              1:12.69    1:18.52        
                  36.60     1:18.52 (41.92)                                        
 16 Grega, Allison M    15 IA-MR                1:17.85    1:18.67        
                  36.54     1:18.67 (42.13)                                        
 17 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               1:21.57    1:19.47        
                  37.36     1:19.47 (42.11)                                        
 18 Stenger, Rebecca E  16 LBA-MR               1:19.17    1:19.93        
                  37.83     1:19.93 (42.10)                                        
 19 Nisi, Johanna       13 Un-3-MR              1:22.82    1:20.56        
                  37.13     1:20.56 (43.43)                                        
 20 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Un-3-MR              1:19.63    1:20.68        
                  37.37     1:20.68 (43.31)                                        
 21 Bland, Mia R        15 Bcsc-MD              1:22.23    1:20.70        
                  37.85     1:20.70 (42.85)                                        
 22 Blom, Danielle      15 HAA-MR               1:18.51    1:21.15        
                  38.56     1:21.15 (42.59)                                        
 23 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          1:18.75    1:21.38        
                  38.73     1:21.38 (42.65)                                        
 24 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                1:21.42    1:21.47        
                  38.85     1:21.47 (42.62)                                        
 25 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:21.55        
                  38.27     1:21.55 (43.28)                                        
 26 Blackstone, Ruby R  16 DCPR-PV              1:22.19    1:21.83        
                  37.98     1:21.83 (43.85)                                        
 27 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                1:25.83    1:22.50        
                  39.33     1:22.50 (43.17)                                        
 28 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               1:26.33    1:22.55        
                  38.39     1:22.55 (44.16)                                        
 29 Cuyler, Janella R   15 Uac Huskies-CT       1:22.85    1:22.83        
                  38.85     1:22.83 (43.98)                                        
 30 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                1:24.59    1:23.71        
                  39.55     1:23.71 (44.16)                                        
 31 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:23.75        
                  39.07     1:23.75 (44.68)                                        
 32 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                1:27.41    1:25.48        
                  40.51     1:25.48 (44.97)                                        
 33 Sommer, Patricia    15 LBA-MR               1:26.67    1:26.97        
                  40.73     1:26.97 (46.24)                                        
 34 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:27.07        
                  40.14     1:27.07 (46.93)                                        
 35 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:30.06        
                  42.72     1:30.06 (47.34)                                        
 36 Manglani, Monica I  15 OWA-MR               1:27.17    1:30.16        
                  42.75     1:30.16 (47.41)                                        
 37 Cabrera, Genesis    16 RedTails-MR          1:27.09    1:30.67        
                  43.15     1:30.67 (47.52)                                        
 
Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:45.92    2:30.06 METS     7  
                  37.15     1:17.94 (40.79)     1:51.16 (33.22)     2:30.06 (38.90)
  2 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               2:30.37    2:33.13 METS     5  
                  40.32     1:26.68 (46.36)     1:53.61 (26.93)     2:33.13 (39.52)
  3 Grant, Lauren E     18 Uac Huskies-CT       2:37.34    2:36.18 METS     4  
                  37.00     1:17.30 (40.30)     1:55.54 (38.24)     2:36.18 (40.64)
  4 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          2:46.49    2:41.21          3  
                  34.59     1:12.42 (37.83)     1:59.58 (47.16)     2:41.21 (41.63)
  5 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.50    2:42.29          2  
                  36.78     1:18.85 (42.07)     1:59.06 (40.21)     2:42.29 (43.23)
  6 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:42.47          1  
                  35.33     1:15.06 (39.73)     2:00.01 (44.95)     2:42.47 (42.46)
  7 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.50    2:47.00        
                  36.05     1:17.21 (41.16)     2:03.07 (45.86)     2:47.00 (43.93)
  8 Stenger, Rebecca E  16 LBA-MR               2:47.27    2:51.96        
                  39.99     1:26.23 (46.24)     2:06.16 (39.93)     2:51.96 (45.80)
  9 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               2:53.25    2:58.40        
                  38.23     1:21.17 (42.94)     2:12.36 (51.19)     2:58.40 (46.04)
 10 Sommer, Patricia    15 LBA-MR               2:25.54    3:02.07        
                  35.25     1:13.53 (38.28)   2:14.46 (1:00.93)     3:02.07 (47.61)
 
Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR                58.80      59.99 METS     7  
                  28.32       59.99 (31.67)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:00.03    1:00.20 METS     5  
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)                                        
  3 Ustjanauskas, Jess  12 Cac-CT               1:01.37    1:02.57 METS     4  
                  29.86     1:02.57 (32.71)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR              1:01.90    1:02.87 METS     3  
                  29.44     1:02.87 (33.43)                                        
  5 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.71          2  
                  30.36     1:04.71 (34.35)                                        
  6 Grant, Lauren E     18 Uac Huskies-CT       1:07.37    1:04.85          1  
                  30.48     1:04.85 (34.37)                                        
  7 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               1:05.75    1:05.23        
                  30.67     1:05.23 (34.56)                                        
  8 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:05.46        
                  29.22     1:05.46 (36.24)                                        
  9 Thompson, Bianca R  16 Team Elite-PV        1:03.69    1:05.52        
                  31.06     1:05.52 (34.46)                                        
 10 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR               1:05.05    1:05.64        
                  31.50     1:05.64 (34.14)                                        
 11 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                1:01.44    1:05.65        
                  30.81     1:05.65 (34.84)                                        
 12 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                1:05.89    1:05.96        
                  31.37     1:05.96 (34.59)                                        
 13 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:06.18        
                  31.76     1:06.18 (34.42)                                        
 14 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:06.81        
                  31.27     1:06.81 (35.54)                                        
 15 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.63    1:07.21        
                  30.47     1:07.21 (36.74)                                        
 16 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR          1:04.33    1:07.43        
                  31.39     1:07.43 (36.04)                                        
 17 Welch, Amanda J     17 Bcsc-MD              1:04.36    1:07.77        
                  30.68     1:07.77 (37.09)                                        
 18 Rosenbrock, Katie   17 HAA-MR               1:06.69    1:09.21        
                  31.94     1:09.21 (37.27)                                        
 19 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               1:06.64    1:09.30        
                  31.97     1:09.30 (37.33)                                        
 20 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR              1:09.87    1:09.56        
                  33.21     1:09.56 (36.35)                                        
 21 Raimonde, Olivia L  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:09.97        
                  32.50     1:09.97 (37.47)                                        
 22 Stenger, Rebecca E  16 LBA-MR               1:09.93    1:10.45        
                  33.10     1:10.45 (37.35)                                        
 23 Nuszer, Devin K     16 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:11.57        
                  33.26     1:11.57 (38.31)                                        
 24 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.69    1:11.86        
                  33.31     1:11.86 (38.55)                                        
 25 Giancola, Stephani  16 Cac-CT               1:05.71    1:12.15        
                  33.15     1:12.15 (39.00)                                        
 26 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                1:15.55    1:13.83        
                  33.73     1:13.83 (40.10)                                        
 27 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          1:12.51    1:16.15        
                  34.49     1:16.15 (41.66)                                        
 28 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:17.56        
                  36.58     1:17.56 (40.98)                                        
 29 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:18.62        
                  35.66     1:18.62 (42.96)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:19.86        
                  36.15     1:19.86 (43.71)                                        
 31 Blackstone, Ruby R  16 DCPR-PV              1:19.94    1:22.82        
                  35.84     1:22.82 (46.98)                                        
 32 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR          1:22.10    1:22.96        
                  38.54     1:22.96 (44.42)                                        
 33 Bland, Mia R        15 Bcsc-MD              1:24.69    1:24.77        
                  36.16     1:24.77 (48.61)                                        
 34 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:20.12    1:25.58        
                  38.41     1:25.58 (47.17)                                        
 35 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               1:24.62    1:27.13        
                  37.48     1:27.13 (49.65)                                        
 36 Nelson, Christina   17 NFS-MR               1:25.39    1:37.44        
                  41.31     1:37.44 (56.13)                                        
 -- Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.11         DQ        
                  43.05          DQ (49.52)                                        
 
Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:16.65    2:15.10 METS     7  
                  29.70     1:04.12 (34.42)     1:39.73 (35.61)     2:15.10 (35.37)
  2 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                2:14.77    2:17.82 METS     5  
                  31.02     1:05.55 (34.53)     1:41.15 (35.60)     2:17.82 (36.67)
  3 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              2:16.78    2:19.12 METS     4  
                  31.85     1:06.54 (34.69)     1:42.98 (36.44)     2:19.12 (36.14)
  4 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR              2:18.79    2:19.50 METS     3  
                  31.36     1:06.69 (35.33)     1:42.48 (35.79)     2:19.50 (37.02)
  5 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.09    2:19.90 METS     2  
                  32.48     1:08.50 (36.02)     1:44.41 (35.91)     2:19.90 (35.49)
  6 Ustjanauskas, Jess  12 Cac-CT               2:19.48    2:21.66          1  
                  32.64     1:08.50 (35.86)     1:45.24 (36.74)     2:21.66 (36.42)
  7 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               2:21.26    2:23.35        
                  33.15     1:09.27 (36.12)     1:46.50 (37.23)     2:23.35 (36.85)
  8 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:24.86        
                  32.55     1:09.53 (36.98)     1:47.05 (37.52)     2:24.86 (37.81)
  9 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 Basc-MR              2:18.71    2:25.09        
                  32.56     1:09.61 (37.05)     1:47.56 (37.95)     2:25.09 (37.53)
 10 Blom, Danielle      15 HAA-MR               2:30.49    2:28.65        
                  31.88     1:09.93 (38.05)     1:50.39 (40.46)     2:28.65 (38.26)
 11 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                2:21.82    2:28.73        
                  31.69     1:08.21 (36.52)     1:46.88 (38.67)     2:28.73 (41.85)
 12 Thompson, Bianca R  16 Team Elite-PV        2:33.51    2:33.70        
                  34.12     1:12.37 (38.25)     1:52.18 (39.81)     2:33.70 (41.52)
 13 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               2:36.49    2:34.75        
                  33.77     1:13.23 (39.46)     1:54.06 (40.83)     2:34.75 (40.69)
 14 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               2:33.61    2:36.74        
                  33.67     1:12.63 (38.96)     1:53.49 (40.86)     2:36.74 (43.25)
 15 Giancola, Stephani  16 Cac-CT               2:28.56    2:41.59        
                  34.08     1:14.77 (40.69)     1:57.96 (43.19)     2:41.59 (43.63)
 
Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              2:09.12    2:14.91 METS     7  
                  29.17     1:04.28 (35.11)     1:43.09 (38.81)     2:14.91 (31.82)
  2 Grant, Lauren E     18 Uac Huskies-CT       2:20.43    2:18.41          5  
                  30.32     1:05.46 (35.14)     1:46.17 (40.71)     2:18.41 (32.24)
  3 Watson, Kemi L      16 DCPR-PV              2:14.93    2:18.81          4  
                  29.83     1:05.15 (35.32)     1:45.39 (40.24)     2:18.81 (33.42)
  4 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               2:19.25    2:20.80          3  
                  30.70     1:08.35 (37.65)     1:48.73 (40.38)     2:20.80 (32.07)
  5 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR              2:19.79    2:21.78          2  
                  29.47     1:06.67 (37.20)     1:49.24 (42.57)     2:21.78 (32.54)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 Basc-MR              2:23.59    2:22.60          1  
                  31.62     1:08.94 (37.32)     1:51.37 (42.43)     2:22.60 (31.23)
  7 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                2:22.71    2:23.55        
                  31.09     1:08.63 (37.54)     1:52.29 (43.66)     2:23.55 (31.26)
  7 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               2:27.54    2:23.55        
                  33.54     1:08.29 (34.75)     1:51.25 (42.96)     2:23.55 (32.30)
  9 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.81    2:24.37        
                  31.14     1:08.56 (37.42)     1:49.55 (40.99)     2:24.37 (34.82)
 10 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.87    2:24.61        
                  30.71     1:06.73 (36.02)     1:48.73 (42.00)     2:24.61 (35.88)
 11 Welch, Amanda J     17 Bcsc-MD              2:17.42    2:26.33        
                  31.05     1:08.59 (37.54)     1:51.24 (42.65)     2:26.33 (35.09)
 12 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              2:25.12    2:26.97        
                  30.83     1:09.63 (38.80)     1:54.56 (44.93)     2:26.97 (32.41)
 13 Ustjanauskas, Jess  12 Cac-CT               2:25.95    2:27.60        
                  30.44     1:09.62 (39.18)     1:57.09 (47.47)     2:27.60 (30.51)
 14 Thompson, Bianca R  16 Team Elite-PV        2:30.92    2:28.41        
                  30.10     1:06.43 (36.33)     1:53.96 (47.53)     2:28.41 (34.45)
 15 Brown, Lori         17 HAA-MR               2:31.31    2:29.26        
                  32.18     1:12.15 (39.97)     1:55.65 (43.50)     2:29.26 (33.61)
 16 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR              2:24.87    2:29.71        
                  33.27     1:10.07 (36.80)     1:55.31 (45.24)     2:29.71 (34.40)
 17 Rosenbrock, Katie   17 HAA-MR               2:28.80    2:29.93        
                  32.02     1:10.36 (38.34)     1:56.10 (45.74)     2:29.93 (33.83)
 18 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               2:30.49    2:30.08        
                  33.37     1:11.55 (38.18)     1:58.27 (46.72)     2:30.08 (31.81)
 19 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.39    2:30.19        
                  32.46     1:11.60 (39.14)     1:55.52 (43.92)     2:30.19 (34.67)
 20 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:29.94    2:30.23        
                  31.51     1:09.20 (37.69)     1:56.15 (46.95)     2:30.23 (34.08)
 21 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                2:21.43    2:30.37        
                  31.98     1:10.02 (38.04)     1:54.22 (44.20)     2:30.37 (36.15)
 22 Giancola, Stephani  16 Cac-CT               2:26.93    2:31.29        
                  32.97     1:09.71 (36.74)     1:57.60 (47.89)     2:31.29 (33.69)
 23 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR              2:23.29    2:31.66        
                  30.76     1:10.72 (39.96)     1:55.82 (45.10)     2:31.66 (35.84)
 24 Stenger, Rebecca E  16 LBA-MR               2:30.61    2:31.80        
                  33.30     1:12.50 (39.20)     1:56.86 (44.36)     2:31.80 (34.94)
 25 Cohen, Jacqui       16 HAA-MR               2:30.12    2:32.17        
                  32.15     1:12.26 (40.11)     1:57.93 (45.67)     2:32.17 (34.24)
 26 Logan, Colleen M    15 LIAC-MR              2:31.91    2:33.88        
                  33.63     1:12.50 (38.87)     1:59.20 (46.70)     2:33.88 (34.68)
 27 Lester, Jessica     17 LBA-MR               2:25.80    2:37.16        
                  34.96                             2:02.65 ( )     2:37.16 (34.51)
 28 Sommer, Patricia    15 LBA-MR               2:28.54    2:48.80        
                  36.87     1:19.96 (43.09)     2:08.70 (48.74)     2:48.80 (40.10)
 29 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               2:32.29    2:49.84        
                  35.84     1:18.65 (42.81)     2:09.46 (50.81)     2:49.84 (40.38)
 
Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                4:45.31    4:35.66 METS     7  
                  29.39     1:03.34 (33.95)     1:38.61 (35.27)     2:14.25 (35.64)
        2:53.48 (39.23)     3:33.23 (39.75)     4:04.47 (31.24)     4:35.66 (31.19)
  2 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              4:29.16    4:38.34 METS     5  
                  29.94     1:04.79 (34.85)     1:40.97 (36.18)     2:17.10 (36.13)
        2:55.83 (38.73)     3:35.19 (39.36)     4:07.04 (31.85)     4:38.34 (31.30)
  3 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               4:52.29    4:57.70          4  
                  31.94     1:09.45 (37.51)     1:49.22 (39.77)     2:28.06 (38.84)
        3:09.32 (41.26)     3:50.68 (41.36)     4:24.92 (34.24)     4:57.70 (32.78)
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 Basc-MR              4:52.73    4:58.57          3  
                  31.83     1:09.51 (37.68)     1:47.48 (37.97)     2:26.40 (38.92)
        3:10.78 (44.38)     3:55.20 (44.42)     4:28.22 (33.02)     4:58.57 (30.35)
  5 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                4:52.24    4:59.02          2  
                  32.02     1:08.89 (36.87)     1:48.08 (39.19)     2:26.41 (38.33)
        3:09.52 (43.11)     3:52.71 (43.19)     4:26.64 (33.93)     4:59.02 (32.38)
  6 Blom, Danielle      15 HAA-MR               4:59.03    5:04.55          1  
                  31.91     1:08.32 (36.41)     1:47.26 (38.94)     2:25.62 (38.36)
        3:11.59 (45.97)     3:57.21 (45.62)     4:31.43 (34.22)     5:04.55 (33.12)
  7 Welch, Amanda J     17 Bcsc-MD              4:49.44    5:11.17        
                  30.67     1:08.63 (37.96)     1:48.08 (39.45)     2:27.14 (39.06)
        3:11.11 (43.97)     3:56.83 (45.72)     4:33.81 (36.98)     5:11.17 (37.36)
  8 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR          5:02.67    5:15.99        
                  32.35     1:11.43 (39.08)     1:54.59 (43.16)     2:36.90 (42.31)
        3:20.31 (43.41)     4:05.05 (44.74)     4:40.80 (35.75)     5:15.99 (35.19)
  9 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:13.13    5:16.56        
                  31.21     1:09.43 (38.22)     1:50.24 (40.81)     2:30.22 (39.98)
        3:14.08 (43.86)     4:00.46 (46.38)     4:38.88 (38.42)     5:16.56 (37.68)
 10 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR              5:23.86    5:17.22        
                  32.77     1:11.75 (38.98)     1:52.25 (40.50)     2:32.70 (40.45)
        3:17.23 (44.53)     4:02.11 (44.88)     4:40.90 (38.79)     5:17.22 (36.32)
 11 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR              5:11.63    5:18.47        
                  31.65     1:11.19 (39.54)     1:54.51 (43.32)     2:36.75 (42.24)
        3:21.90 (45.15)     4:07.06 (45.16)     4:42.87 (35.81)     5:18.47 (35.60)
 12 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          5:15.09    5:19.94        
                  36.14     1:17.57 (41.43)     2:00.83 (43.26)     2:42.65 (41.82)
        3:26.50 (43.85)     4:10.04 (43.54)     4:45.43 (35.39)     5:19.94 (34.51)
 13 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                5:09.55    5:23.87        
                  32.41     1:11.11 (38.70)     1:50.48 (39.37)     2:29.96 (39.48)
        3:19.10 (49.14)     4:08.93 (49.83)     4:46.52 (37.59)     5:23.87 (37.35)
 14 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               6:55.00    5:48.53        
                  34.20     1:14.98 (40.78)     2:02.51 (47.53)     2:49.90 (47.39)
        3:36.70 (46.80)     4:24.15 (47.45)     5:06.15 (42.00)     5:48.53 (42.38)
 
Women Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:37.22    3:45.52 METS   
     1) Weaver, Joan M 15               2) Fountain, Michelle L 16        
     3) LeGuyader, Clare L 17           4) Larson, Kim P 15               
                  26.84       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.12 (26.56)     1:51.92 (56.36)
        2:19.85 (27.93)     2:50.24 (58.32)     3:16.62 (26.38)     3:45.52 (55.28)
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:40.68    3:54.28 METS   
     1) Francomano, Ashley 13           2) Gibbons, Alanna 15             
     3) Anderson, Lisa 17               4) Collyer, Courtney 16           
                  28.34   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:28.02 (25.46)     1:58.38 (55.82)
        2:27.17 (28.79)   2:59.68 (1:01.30)     3:25.60 (25.92)     3:54.28 (54.60)
  3 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:46.44    3:56.59 METS   
     1) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C 12       2) Mayuri, Gabriela S 13          
     3) Giancola, Stephanie E 16        4) Kearns, Cooper 13              
                  28.15       58.81 (58.81)     1:27.91 (29.10)   1:59.84 (1:01.03)
        2:28.28 (28.44)     2:59.55 (59.71)     3:26.80 (27.25)     3:56.59 (57.04)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                      4:00.06    3:56.75 METS   
     1) LeGuyader, Sydney 16            2) Squillante, Jillian M 17       
     3) Halbohn, Colleen 15             4) Cremer, Kylie E 16             
                  29.15   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:28.76 (27.83)     2:00.33 (59.40)
        2:27.45 (27.12)     2:58.93 (58.60)     3:26.79 (27.86)     3:56.75 (57.82)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:53.00    3:57.51 METS   
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 15             2) Lester, Jessica 17             
     3) Gerrity, Sara Day 15            4) Smith, Jackie 16               
                  28.94   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:28.79 (28.58)   2:00.30 (1:00.09)
        2:28.43 (28.13)   3:00.70 (1:00.40)     3:28.10 (27.40)     3:57.51 (56.81)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:02.09    4:05.78        
     1) Escudero, Cynthia 15            2) Vermann, Kate 18               
     3) Rodriguez, Natasha 16           4) Mejia, Cinthia 16              
                  30.25   1:03.03 (1:03.03)   2:03.72 (1:00.69)                    
            2:32.97 ( )         3:06.63 ( )     3:34.19 (27.56)     4:05.78 (59.15)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'C'                           NT    4:07.15        
     1) Smith, Jaclyn M 15              2) Pierce, Sara N 13              
     3) Williams, April M 15            4) Domenchello, Missy 16          
                  29.47   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:32.20 (29.88)   2:06.27 (1:03.95)
        2:35.72 (29.45)   3:07.43 (1:01.16)     3:26.14 (18.71)     4:07.15 (59.72)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:14.00    4:32.08        
     1) Mohammed, Averie J 16           2) Innis, Raven 15                
     3) Sherard, Nia 14                 4) Nelson, Christina F 17         
                  29.55   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:34.07 (30.91)   2:08.42 (1:05.26)
        2:40.78 (32.36)   3:16.60 (1:08.18)     3:51.30 (34.70)   4:32.08 (1:15.48)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        4:24.09    4:36.06        
     1) Alva, Angie 17                  2) Cabrera, Genesis 16            
     3) Villegas, Joanna 16             4) Neverson, Khira A 16           
                  33.14   1:09.21 (1:09.21)     1:42.79 (33.58)   2:21.57 (1:12.36)
        2:54.12 (32.55)   3:31.55 (1:09.98)     4:01.28 (29.73)   4:36.06 (1:04.51)
 -- Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            4:35.88         DQ        
     1) Bland, Mia R 15                 2) Franze, Kayla M 13             
     3) Tilghman, Kiyaniah V 16         4) Welch, Amanda J 17             
                  28.27       59.40 (59.40)     1:29.00 (29.60)   2:01.50 (1:02.10)
        2:33.34 (31.84)   3:07.02 (1:05.52)     3:38.05 (31.03)        DQ (1:07.13)
 
Women Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:30.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:04.36    4:09.61 METS   
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie 14          2) Collyer, Courtney 16           
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 15              4) Mrozinski, Melissa 15          
                  30.90   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:35.36 (32.22)   2:12.14 (1:09.00)
        2:40.51 (28.37)   3:13.65 (1:01.51)     3:40.69 (27.04)     4:09.61 (55.96)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:08.00    4:11.88 METS   
     1) Larson, Kim P 15                2) Weaver, Joan M 15              
     3) LeGuyader, Sydney 16            4) Fountain, Michelle L 16        
                  30.60   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:34.72 (32.53)   2:12.21 (1:10.02)
        2:42.02 (29.81)   3:16.02 (1:03.81)     3:42.02 (26.00)     4:11.88 (55.86)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           4:12.87    4:17.73 METS   
     1) Blom, Danielle 15               2) Bucaria, Kristen 16            
     3) Doughty, Brigitte 14            4) Brown, Lori 17                 
                  31.63   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:39.20 (33.54)   2:17.58 (1:11.92)
        2:46.30 (28.72)   3:20.36 (1:02.78)     3:47.42 (27.06)     4:17.73 (57.37)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:14.31    4:25.60 METS   
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 15             2) Smith, Jackie 16               
     3) Gerrity, Sara Day 15            4) Stenger, Alexa 15              
                  31.81   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:39.05 (34.46)   2:17.95 (1:13.36)
        2:48.81 (30.86)   3:24.82 (1:06.87)     3:53.46 (28.64)   4:25.60 (1:00.78)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                      4:21.21    4:31.09        
     1) Squillante, Jillian M 17        2) Grega, Allison M 15            
     3) Cremer, Kylie E 16              4) Halbohn, Colleen 15            
                  31.63   1:07.20 (1:07.20)     1:44.26 (37.06)   2:26.63 (1:19.43)
        2:57.37 (30.74)   3:32.86 (1:06.23)     3:59.86 (27.00)     4:31.09 (58.23)
  6 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            4:16.34    4:33.87        
     1) Giancola, Stephanie E 16        2) Kearns, Cooper 13              
     3) Mayuri, Gabriela S 13           4) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C 12      
                  34.50   1:10.80 (1:10.80)     1:26.59 (15.79)   2:29.16 (1:18.36)
        2:59.15 (29.99)   3:33.17 (1:04.01)     4:01.87 (28.70)   4:33.87 (1:00.70)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:36.09    4:40.52        
     1) Medrano, Rosanna 16             2) Vermann, Kate 18               
     3) Mejia, Cinthia 16               4) Escudero, Cynthia 15           
                  35.74   1:13.34 (1:13.34)                       2:30.49 (1:17.15)
        3:00.96 (30.47)   3:38.43 (1:07.94)     4:08.20 (29.77)   4:40.52 (1:02.09)
  8 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            4:39.51    4:47.58        
     1) Franze, Kayla M 13              2) Bland, Mia R 15                
     3) Welch, Amanda J 17              4) Tilghman, Kiyaniah V 16        
                  35.32   1:13.26 (1:13.26)     1:49.44 (36.18)   2:32.96 (1:19.70)
        3:03.17 (30.21)   3:40.52 (1:07.56)     4:12.18 (31.66)   4:47.58 (1:07.06)
  9 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    4:59.59        
     1) Ong, Kimberly 15                2) Tiburzi, Nicole 14             
     3) Lei, Elaina 14                  4) Kwa, Adelene 14                
                  35.69   1:13.94 (1:13.94)     1:56.49 (42.55)   2:43.09 (1:29.15)
        3:15.36 (32.27)   3:52.45 (1:09.36)     4:24.15 (31.70)   4:59.59 (1:07.14)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 5:05.25    5:06.40        
     1) Mohammed, Averie J 16           2) Innis, Raven 15                
     3) Sherard, Nia 14                 4) Nelson, Christina F 17         
                  38.42   1:20.57 (1:20.57)     2:00.76 (40.19)   2:46.10 (1:25.53)
        3:02.44 (16.34)   3:53.42 (1:07.32)     4:27.18 (33.76)   5:06.40 (1:12.98)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        5:00.09    5:07.67        
     1) Villegas, Joanna 16             2) Neverson, Khira A 16           
     3) Alva, Angie 17                  4) Rodriguez, Natasha 16          
                  38.07   1:18.20 (1:18.20)     1:55.29 (37.09)   2:39.55 (1:21.35)
        3:18.14 (38.59)   4:03.78 (1:24.23)     4:33.97 (30.19)   5:07.67 (1:03.89)
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                34.52      33.54          7  
  2 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR                 34.95      36.28          5  
  3 Brazelton, Don O     8 DCPR-PV                37.29      36.89          4  
  4 Gagulski, Karol F    8 Unattached-MR          38.30      37.94          3  
  5 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR                 38.26      38.15          2  
  6 Aly, Ali M           8 OWA-MR                 39.55      38.24          1  
  7 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      38.08      39.38        
  8 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR                 38.77      40.58        
  9 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR                44.76      40.80        
 10 Gee, Gregory         8 Bcsc-MD                41.31      42.85        
 11 Roche, Patrick D     8 LIND-MR                45.64      44.03        
 12 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 40.28      46.18        
 13 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 47.16      46.22        
 14 Seldin, Nathan       8 Basc-MR                47.87      47.36        
 15 Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR                 50.41      47.54        
 16 Earley, Ryan C       8 OWA-MR                 56.21      47.86        
 17 Devito, Kevin A      7 HAA-MR                 48.30      49.33        
 18 Lent, Connor         7 LBA-MR                 50.42      49.78        
 19 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR                 49.34      50.60        
 20 Weissberg, Justin    8 LBA-MR                 56.00      51.50        
 21 Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR                 56.25      52.20        
 22 Todd, Karim M        6 Bcsc-MD                53.16      56.33        
 23 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR                 57.25    1:02.66        
 24 Caruth, David D      8 DCPR-PV                44.48    1:03.02        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:18.02          7  
                  37.42     1:18.02 (40.60)                                        
  2 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               1:18.73    1:19.19          5  
                  37.69     1:19.19 (41.50)                                        
  3 Gagulski, Karol F    8 Unattached-MR        1:30.30    1:22.39          4  
                  39.47     1:22.39 (42.92)                                        
  4 Brazelton, Don O     8 DCPR-PV              1:23.28    1:24.54          3  
                  38.69     1:24.54 (45.85)                                        
  5 Aly, Ali M           8 OWA-MR               1:31.01    1:29.28          2  
                  41.46     1:29.28 (47.82)                                        
  6 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.20    1:30.33          1  
                  42.37     1:30.33 (47.96)                                        
  7 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR               1:30.43    1:31.75        
                  42.96     1:31.75 (48.79)                                        
  8 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR               1:33.27    1:32.77        
                  42.17     1:32.77 (50.60)                                        
  9 Gee, Gregory         8 Bcsc-MD              1:41.30    1:36.97        
                  45.22     1:36.97 (51.75)                                        
 10 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR               1:41.31    1:37.80        
                  43.30     1:37.80 (54.50)                                        
 11 Seldin, Nathan       8 Basc-MR              1:42.99    1:38.02        
                  48.68     1:38.02 (49.34)                                        
 12 Gerevits, Brian      8 Basc-MR              1:40.11    1:44.74        
                  48.38     1:44.74 (56.36)                                        
 13 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:45.82        
                  48.54     1:45.82 (57.28)                                        
 14 Devito, Kevin A      7 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:50.00        
                  51.17     1:50.00 (58.83)                                        
 15 Gerevits, Nathan     8 Basc-MR              1:39.90    1:51.58        
                  53.74     1:51.58 (57.84)                                        
 16 Caruth, David D      8 DCPR-PV              1:36.39    1:52.15        
                  52.35     1:52.15 (59.80)                                        
 17 Earley, Ryan C       8 OWA-MR               1:41.82    1:52.24        
                  51.25   1:52.24 (1:00.99)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagulski, Karol F    8 Unattached-MR          43.27      42.17          7  
  2 Brazelton, Don O     8 DCPR-PV                43.26      42.46          5  
  3 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                46.34      43.34          4  
  4 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 45.45      43.49          3  
  5 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.27      44.39          2  
  6 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR                 47.89      47.79          1  
  7 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR               1:04.61      47.88        
  8 Gerevits, Brian      8 Basc-MR                58.88      48.45        
  9 Seldin, Nathan       8 Basc-MR                51.55      48.70        
 10 Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR                 57.44      49.39        
 11 Roche, Patrick D     8 LIND-MR                51.74      50.52        
 12 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR                55.45      51.58        
 13 Caruth, David D      8 DCPR-PV                54.09      51.81        
 14 Gerevits, Nathan     8 Basc-MR                52.65      52.79        
 15 Gee, Gregory         8 Bcsc-MD              1:04.20      52.83        
 16 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR               1:03.20      53.39        
 17 Lavin, Matt C        6 LIND-MR                55.83      54.37        
 18 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR                 53.05      54.64        
 19 Lavin, Brian J       8 LIND-MR                58.64      55.62        
 20 Devito, Kevin A      7 HAA-MR                 58.44      56.57        
 21 Lent, Connor         7 LBA-MR               1:03.00      57.60        
 22 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:03.25    1:04.58        
 23 Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR               1:03.25    1:08.17        
 24 Earley, Ryan C       8 OWA-MR               1:03.78    1:16.43        
 -- Weissberg, Justin    8 LBA-MR               1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR                 55.23         DQ        
 -- Aly, Ali M           8 OWA-MR                 48.37         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR                 48.92      45.85          7  
  2 Aly, Ali M           8 OWA-MR                 51.14      49.42          5  
  3 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      51.92      50.33          4  
  4 Gerevits, Brian      8 Basc-MR                54.77      51.21          3  
  5 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 53.99      52.60          2  
  6 Seldin, Nathan       8 Basc-MR                56.74      54.49          1  
  7 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR               1:08.60      54.82        
  8 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                56.25      54.99        
  9 Gerevits, Nathan     8 Basc-MR              1:03.91      55.46        
 10 Lent, Connor         7 LBA-MR               1:00.48      56.46        
 11 Devito, Kevin A      7 HAA-MR               1:00.13      57.81        
 12 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR               1:12.25    1:04.78        
 13 Caruth, David D      8 DCPR-PV              1:13.06    1:05.96        
 14 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR               1:04.93    1:10.70        
 -- Brazelton, Don O     8 DCPR-PV                52.56         DQ        
 -- Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR                57.44         DQ        
 -- Roche, Patrick D     8 LIND-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
 -- Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR                 52.83         DQ        
 -- Weissberg, Justin    8 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:12.05         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR               1:12.25         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                49.40      44.80          7  
  2 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.42      45.10          5  
  3 Brazelton, Don O     8 DCPR-PV                48.48      47.07          4  
  4 Gee, Gregory         8 Bcsc-MD              1:00.01      56.65          3  
  5 Seldin, Nathan       8 Basc-MR              1:00.10    1:00.03          2  
  6 Devito, Kevin A      7 HAA-MR                 59.25    1:00.92          1  
 
Men 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               1:29.68    1:30.32          7  
                  44.28     1:30.32 (46.04)                                        
  2 Brazelton, Don O     8 DCPR-PV              1:33.26    1:30.69          5  
                  41.43     1:30.69 (49.26)                                        
  3 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:59.97    1:35.13          4  
                  46.32     1:35.13 (48.81)                                        
  4 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.44    1:36.46          3  
                  44.37     1:36.46 (52.09)                                        
  5 Gagulski, Karol F    8 Unattached-MR        1:39.46    1:37.35          2  
                  42.58     1:37.35 (54.77)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M           8 OWA-MR               1:40.82    1:39.01          1  
                  46.47     1:39.01 (52.54)                                        
  7 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR               1:49.70    1:39.92        
                  46.72     1:39.92 (53.20)                                        
  8 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR               2:06.20    1:46.04        
                  52.32     1:46.04 (53.72)                                        
  9 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR               1:49.85    1:48.94        
                  49.90     1:48.94 (59.04)                                        
 10 Devito, Kevin A      7 HAA-MR               2:05.25    1:50.59        
                  53.25     1:50.59 (57.34)                                        
 11 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR              2:04.78    1:51.23        
                  55.45     1:51.23 (55.78)                                        
 12 Caruth, David D      8 DCPR-PV              2:00.96    2:09.88        
                1:00.11   2:09.88 (1:09.77)                                        
 13 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR               2:05.25    2:12.46        
                1:05.55   2:12.46 (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Earley, Ryan C       8 OWA-MR               2:05.19         DQ        
                  57.59        DQ (1:12.46)                                        
 -- Seldin, Nathan       8 Basc-MR              2:06.10         DQ        
                1:00.10          DQ (57.06)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.23          7  
  2 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 29.21      29.47          5  
  3 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR                 30.52      29.78          4  
  4 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR                 29.61      29.96          3  
  5 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR                30.19      30.16          2  
  6 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.46          1  
  7 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Un-3-MR                31.38      31.71        
  8 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR                 31.13      31.86        
  9 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR            32.00      32.06        
 10 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      31.83      32.62        
 11 Hall, Tyler J       10 OWA-MR                 33.54      32.90        
 12 McClure, Brendan F  10 Cac-CT                 32.62      32.95        
 13 Todd, Adam R         9 Bcsc-MD                32.32      33.25        
 14 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR                 34.62      34.03        
 15 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            34.85      34.11        
 16 Epps, Kahlil H      10 DCPR-PV                33.99      34.32        
 17 Vitkin, Max A       10 Cac-CT                 32.86      34.35        
 18 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR                 34.81      34.39        
 19 Decker, Philip K    10 LIAC-MR                34.55      34.49        
 20 Kacapor, Yugi S     10 DCPR-PV                32.82      34.71        
 21 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  35.29      34.85        
 22 Holston, Kamau S     9 NFS-MR                 37.25      35.07        
 23 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR                 35.79      35.29        
 24 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR                 35.85      35.30        
 25 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  37.15      35.55        
 26 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  36.37      36.14        
 27 Louison, James B    10 HAA-MR                 37.34      36.17        
 28 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.15      36.81        
 29 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR                36.49      36.87        
 30 Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR                34.87      37.38        
 31 Mejia, David         9 LBA-MR                 41.23      37.40        
 32 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR                38.96      37.59        
 33 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Un-3-MR                36.59      37.67        
 34 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR                 41.30      37.71        
 35 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR                 37.98      38.14        
 36 Schietinger, Kent   10 OWA-MR                 46.12      38.38        
 37 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR                 39.52      38.59        
 38 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR                 37.98      39.65        
 39 Pues, Kieran        10 LBA-MR                 41.48      39.73        
 40 Horton, Aaron S      9 Team Elite-PV          34.30      39.99        
 41 Alton, Daniel        9 LBA-MR                 47.26      40.27        
 42 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR                 46.51      40.81        
 43 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                40.86      41.11        
 44 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR                 40.74      41.58        
 45 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                38.53      42.85        
 46 Leeb, Andrew D      10 LIND-MR                46.99      43.47        
 47 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR                46.59      43.62        
 48 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.37      43.91        
 49 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR            47.04      44.40        
 50 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR            44.99      45.72        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:03.61          7  
                  30.03     1:03.61 (33.58)                                        
  2 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.96          5  
                  31.79     1:05.96 (34.17)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               1:07.67    1:07.29          4  
                  31.95     1:07.29 (35.34)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:07.71    1:07.46          3  
                  31.58     1:07.46 (35.88)                                        
  5 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR               1:08.89    1:08.23          2  
                  31.51     1:08.23 (36.72)                                        
  6 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR               1:10.52    1:08.86          1  
                  33.32     1:08.86 (35.54)                                        
  7 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR          1:15.17    1:10.68        
                  34.09     1:10.68 (36.59)                                        
  8 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR               1:09.53    1:11.16        
                  32.95     1:11.16 (38.21)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Un-3-MR              1:11.58    1:11.79        
                  33.88     1:11.79 (37.91)                                        
 10 Vitkin, Max A       10 Cac-CT               1:14.58    1:12.81        
                  35.29     1:12.81 (37.52)                                        
 11 Epps, Kahlil H      10 DCPR-PV              1:14.54    1:12.88        
                  34.95     1:12.88 (37.93)                                        
 12 Kacapor, Yugi S     10 DCPR-PV              1:12.55    1:13.88        
                  34.57     1:13.88 (39.31)                                        
 13 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:13.99        
                  35.70     1:13.99 (38.29)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR               1:16.64    1:14.86        
                  35.32     1:14.86 (39.54)                                        
 15 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.55    1:15.12        
                  34.67     1:15.12 (40.45)                                        
 16 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:22.23    1:15.86        
                  36.40     1:15.86 (39.46)                                        
 17 McClure, Brendan F  10 Cac-CT               1:13.47    1:16.49        
                  37.71     1:16.49 (38.78)                                        
 18 Devito, Matthew L    9 HAA-MR               1:16.49    1:16.81        
                  35.84     1:16.81 (40.97)                                        
 19 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR               1:18.25    1:16.84        
                  36.92     1:16.84 (39.92)                                        
 20 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR          1:19.47    1:17.02        
                  36.74     1:17.02 (40.28)                                        
 21 Decker, Philip K    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:17.24        
                  36.75     1:17.24 (40.49)                                        
 22 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:19.51    1:17.40        
 23 Todd, Adam R         9 Bcsc-MD              1:18.15    1:17.42        
                  34.74     1:17.42 (42.68)                                        
 24 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:17.43        
                  37.03     1:17.43 (40.40)                                        
 25 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               1:18.79    1:18.41        
                  37.54     1:18.41 (40.87)                                        
 26 Hall, Tyler J       10 OWA-MR               1:12.91    1:19.41        
                  37.50     1:19.41 (41.91)                                        
 27 Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:19.75        
                  37.63     1:19.75 (42.12)                                        
 28 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:20.49        
                  38.09     1:20.49 (42.40)                                        
 29 Horton, Aaron S      9 Team Elite-PV        1:20.54    1:20.89        
                  23.26     1:20.89 (57.63)                                        
 30 Louison, James B    10 HAA-MR               1:25.68    1:21.42        
                  38.96     1:21.42 (42.46)                                        
 31 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR               1:23.76    1:21.58        
                  38.32     1:21.58 (43.26)                                        
 32 Conway, Martin P    10 OWA-MR               1:20.89    1:21.60        
                  39.19     1:21.60 (42.41)                                        
 33 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                1:24.61    1:22.90        
                  37.30     1:22.90 (45.60)                                        
 34 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Un-3-MR              1:25.06    1:23.90        
                  39.68     1:23.90 (44.22)                                        
 35 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.08    1:25.67        
                  39.69     1:25.67 (45.98)                                        
 36 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               1:31.39    1:25.79        
                  40.04     1:25.79 (45.75)                                        
 37 Schietinger, Kent   10 OWA-MR               1:30.79    1:25.93        
                  40.52     1:25.93 (45.41)                                        
 37 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR               1:25.39    1:25.93        
                  41.59     1:25.93 (44.34)                                        
 39 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR               1:28.52    1:26.84        
                  42.39     1:26.84 (44.45)                                        
 40 Mejia, David         9 LBA-MR               1:31.00    1:28.48        
                  40.68     1:28.48 (47.80)                                        
 41 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:30.64        
                  42.65     1:30.64 (47.99)                                        
 42 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR               1:29.36    1:31.56        
                  43.51     1:31.56 (48.05)                                        
 43 Sharkey, Sam R       9 IA-MR                1:26.30    1:32.20        
                  42.66     1:32.20 (49.54)                                        
 44 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:31.38    1:33.36        
                  42.67     1:33.36 (50.69)                                        
 45 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:36.55        
                  43.32     1:36.55 (53.23)                                        
 46 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:40.58        
                  47.72     1:40.58 (52.86)                                        
 47 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:44.18        
                  49.45     1:44.18 (54.73)                                        
 -- Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR               1:28.43         DQ        
                  40.81          DQ (45.99)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 33.42      33.66          7  
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                34.97      34.57          5  
  3 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR                 36.64      35.16          4  
  4 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR                 35.73      35.84          3  
  5 McClure, Brendan F  10 Cac-CT                 36.55      36.22          2  
  6 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.08      37.14          1  
  7 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR                38.08      37.93        
  8 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR            38.71      38.18        
  9 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR                 39.60      38.32        
 10 Todd, Adam R         9 Bcsc-MD                39.14      38.54        
 11 Kacapor, Yugi S     10 DCPR-PV                36.26      38.79        
 12 Vitkin, Max A       10 Cac-CT                 38.81      38.87        
 13 Epps, Kahlil H      10 DCPR-PV                41.64      40.15        
 14 Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR                42.57      40.74        
 15 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR                43.02      40.85        
 16 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  41.29      41.17        
 17 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR                 43.04      41.27        
 18 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR                 44.59      41.56        
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                43.74      41.60        
 20 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            42.10      41.94        
 21 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR                 45.15      42.18        
 22 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.50      42.73        
 23 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR                 43.33      42.94        
 24 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  49.22      43.14        
 25 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Un-3-MR                41.70      43.15        
 26 Louison, James B    10 HAA-MR                 46.00      43.28        
 27 Decker, Philip K    10 LIAC-MR                46.55      43.36        
 28 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  45.49      43.45        
 29 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR                44.17      43.46        
 30 Mejia, David         9 LBA-MR                 45.63      43.73        
 31 Schietinger, Kent   10 OWA-MR                 56.18      43.79        
 32 Conway, Martin P    10 OWA-MR                 46.50      44.13        
 33 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR                 49.96      44.39        
 34 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR                 47.77      45.47        
 35 Sharkey, Sam R       9 IA-MR                  47.81      45.79        
 36 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  48.06      45.93        
 37 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.35      46.71        
 38 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR                 45.59      46.81        
 39 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                50.88      48.17        
 40 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR            51.34      48.58        
 41 Horton, Aaron S      9 Team Elite-PV          53.56      49.09        
 42 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  53.03      49.15        
 43 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR                51.94      50.99        
 44 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.02      51.43        
 45 Leeb, Andrew D      10 LIND-MR                52.04      52.21        
 46 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR            53.82      52.67        
 47 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR                 54.98      53.87        
 48 Alton, Daniel        9 LBA-MR                 56.99      55.67        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               1:16.73    1:18.29          7  
                  37.42     1:18.29 (40.87)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.11    1:18.84          5  
                  37.99     1:18.84 (40.85)                                        
  3 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR               1:21.44    1:20.17          4  
                  38.54     1:20.17 (41.63)                                        
  4 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:21.34          3  
                  39.86     1:21.34 (41.48)                                        
  5 Devito, Matthew L    9 HAA-MR               1:24.57    1:22.53          2  
                  40.28     1:22.53 (42.25)                                        
  6 McClure, Brendan F  10 Cac-CT               1:21.38    1:24.25          1  
                  41.68     1:24.25 (42.57)                                        
  7 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR               1:29.35    1:24.30        
                  41.23     1:24.30 (43.07)                                        
  8 Kacapor, Yugi S     10 DCPR-PV              1:20.35    1:25.23        
  9 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR          1:30.79    1:26.07        
                  42.50     1:26.07 (43.57)                                        
 10 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               1:36.31    1:27.48        
                  41.94     1:27.48 (45.54)                                        
 11 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:29.26        
                  43.16     1:29.26 (46.10)                                        
 12 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR               1:34.01    1:30.65        
                  44.60     1:30.65 (46.05)                                        
 13 Conway, Martin P    10 OWA-MR               1:39.32    1:32.35        
                  43.81     1:32.35 (48.54)                                        
 14 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Un-3-MR              1:30.10    1:33.37        
                  45.49     1:33.37 (47.88)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR              1:38.66    1:33.87        
                  45.96     1:33.87 (47.91)                                        
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:41.18    1:34.42        
                  45.10     1:34.42 (49.32)                                        
 17 Decker, Philip K    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:36.32        
                  46.84     1:36.32 (49.48)                                        
 18 Louison, James B    10 HAA-MR               1:41.39    1:39.42        
 19 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.73    1:40.47        
 20 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR               1:45.23    1:42.30        
                  49.32     1:42.30 (52.98)                                        
 21 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:48.28        
 22 Pues, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:53.57        
                  55.10     1:53.57 (58.47)                                        
 -- Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.75         DQ        
                  42.90          DQ (45.92)                                        
 -- Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:38.99         DQ        
                  47.86          DQ (50.65)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR                 39.34      38.71          7  
  2 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR                39.41      39.16          5  
  3 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                39.70      39.86          4  
  4 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR                 41.11      40.93          3  
  5 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Un-3-MR                42.10      41.49          2  
  6 Hall, Tyler J       10 OWA-MR                 46.19      44.96          1  
  7 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.24      45.04        
  8 Devito, Matthew L    9 HAA-MR                 46.24      45.77        
  9 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR                 50.43      47.28        
 10 Vitkin, Max A       10 Cac-CT                 49.36      47.98        
 11 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR                51.10      48.00        
 12 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR                 47.33      48.10        
 13 Todd, Adam R         9 Bcsc-MD                50.24      48.51        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                49.74      48.58        
 14 Mejia, David         9 LBA-MR                 53.29      48.58        
 16 Epps, Kahlil H      10 DCPR-PV                50.13      48.75        
 17 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR                 48.77      49.17        
 18 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR                58.30      49.92        
 19 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  49.32      50.27        
 20 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  52.48      50.43        
 21 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR                 53.01      50.69        
 22 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            52.26      52.15        
 22 Horton, Aaron S      9 Team Elite-PV          51.70      52.15        
 24 Conway, Martin P    10 OWA-MR                 53.16      52.38        
 25 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR                 55.21      52.95        
 26 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR                 53.95      53.75        
 27 Pues, Kieran        10 LBA-MR                 59.61      53.95        
 28 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR                 57.83      54.52        
 29 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                58.85      55.07        
 30 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               1:00.57      55.11        
 31 Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR                55.56      55.25        
 -- Schietinger, Kent   10 OWA-MR                 59.82         DQ        
 -- Decker, Philip K    10 LIAC-MR                54.05         DQ        
 -- Alton, Daniel        9 LBA-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 -- Leeb, Andrew D      10 LIND-MR                57.83         DQ        
 -- Holston, Kamau S     9 NFS-MR               1:00.67         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR               1:28.45    1:25.01          7  
                  40.89     1:25.01 (44.12)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.65    1:26.53          5  
                  40.65     1:26.53 (45.88)                                        
  3 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR               1:28.37    1:27.85          4  
                  41.60     1:27.85 (46.25)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Un-3-MR              1:33.83    1:31.91          3  
                  42.79     1:31.91 (49.12)                                        
  5 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR               1:37.93    1:34.26          2  
                  42.62     1:34.26 (51.64)                                        
  6 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.40    1:34.96          1  
                  45.66     1:34.96 (49.30)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.52    1:35.83        
                  44.60     1:35.83 (51.23)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR               1:37.45    1:36.22        
                  45.79     1:36.22 (50.43)                                        
  9 Devito, Matthew L    9 HAA-MR               1:56.25    1:40.40        
                  46.46     1:40.40 (53.94)                                        
 10 Hall, Tyler J       10 OWA-MR               1:39.21    1:40.41        
                  47.26     1:40.41 (53.15)                                        
 11 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.83    1:41.65        
                  46.97     1:41.65 (54.68)                                        
 12 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               1:53.76    1:42.10        
                  49.68     1:42.10 (52.42)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR              1:46.02    1:43.38        
                  49.99     1:43.38 (53.39)                                        
 14 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR               1:46.82    1:43.44        
                  49.06     1:43.44 (54.38)                                        
 15 Todd, Adam R         9 Bcsc-MD              1:48.71    1:43.95        
                  51.02     1:43.95 (52.93)                                        
 16 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR               1:48.93    1:44.56        
                  50.39     1:44.56 (54.17)                                        
 17 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.57    1:45.35        
                  48.64     1:45.35 (56.71)                                        
 18 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.20    1:46.35        
                  51.03     1:46.35 (55.32)                                        
 19 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                1:54.86    1:48.42        
                  50.10     1:48.42 (58.32)                                        
 20 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR               1:57.72    1:49.86        
                  52.16     1:49.86 (57.70)                                        
 21 Horton, Aaron S      9 Team Elite-PV        1:55.22    1:53.53        
                  52.36   1:53.53 (1:01.17)                                        
 22 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR               1:56.99    1:54.52        
                  53.44   1:54.52 (1:01.08)                                        
 23 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               1:56.25    2:05.12        
                1:00.47   2:05.12 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 31.46      31.80          7  
  2 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR                 33.00      32.57          5  
  3 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR                 33.43      33.37          4  
  4 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR                33.79      33.72          3  
  5 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR                 35.99      35.36          2  
  6 McClure, Brendan F  10 Cac-CT                 34.27      35.44          1  
  7 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR            37.94      36.58        
  8 Vitkin, Max A       10 Cac-CT                 37.93      37.32        
  9 Devito, Matthew L    9 HAA-MR                 38.99      37.60        
 10 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Un-3-MR                38.27      38.05        
 11 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR                 42.06      38.44        
 12 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR                 42.14      38.66        
 13 Kacapor, Yugi S     10 DCPR-PV                39.51      39.49        
 14 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.12      40.02        
 15 Epps, Kahlil H      10 DCPR-PV                45.89      41.07        
 16 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  42.88      41.08        
 17 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR                42.02      41.58        
 18 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR                 44.27      42.38        
 19 Hall, Tyler J       10 OWA-MR                 48.58      42.64        
 20 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            46.13      42.84        
 21 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR                 46.60      42.97        
 22 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Un-3-MR                40.00      43.55        
 23 Decker, Philip K    10 LIAC-MR                44.54      44.29        
 24 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  49.46      45.38        
 25 Louison, James B    10 HAA-MR                 44.11      45.44        
 26 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR                55.11      45.90        
 27 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  47.58      46.71        
 28 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.76      48.30        
 29 Mejia, David         9 LBA-MR                 54.75      48.85        
 30 Sharkey, Sam R       9 IA-MR                  48.89      49.67        
 31 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR                 51.86      50.12        
 32 Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR                49.81      50.71        
 33 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR                 55.12      58.19        
 34 Alton, Daniel        9 LBA-MR                 53.20      59.98        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:11.12    1:10.39          7  
                  32.11     1:10.39 (38.28)                                        
  2 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               1:11.63    1:12.17          5  
                  33.89     1:12.17 (38.28)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:14.69          4  
                  33.62     1:14.69 (41.07)                                        
  4 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR               1:26.39    1:26.49          3  
                  36.63     1:26.49 (49.86)                                        
  5 Vitkin, Max A       10 Cac-CT               1:35.47    1:29.62          2  
                  43.89     1:29.62 (45.73)                                        
  6 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR               1:46.28    1:30.21          1  
                  40.73     1:30.21 (49.48)                                        
  7 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR               1:35.23    1:32.92        
                  43.91     1:32.92 (49.01)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR               1:51.25    1:33.29        
                  41.86     1:33.29 (51.43)                                        
  9 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.25    1:33.44        
                  42.82     1:33.44 (50.62)                                        
 -- Kacapor, Yugi S     10 DCPR-PV              1:35.68         DQ        
                  46.33          DQ (57.07)                                        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:15.88    1:12.39          7  
                  32.93     1:12.39 (39.46)                                        
  2 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:12.56          5  
                  33.76     1:12.56 (38.80)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:14.38          4  
                  35.28     1:14.38 (39.10)                                        
  4 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               1:14.61    1:14.91          3  
                  35.95     1:14.91 (38.96)                                        
  5 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR               1:20.42    1:18.32          2  
                  37.36     1:18.32 (40.96)                                        
  6 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR               1:22.88    1:18.84          1  
                  37.11     1:18.84 (41.73)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:19.13        
                  36.03     1:19.13 (43.10)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR               1:27.63    1:20.38        
                  39.01     1:20.38 (41.37)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Un-3-MR              1:24.49    1:20.41        
                  37.66     1:20.41 (42.75)                                        
 10 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR          1:23.01    1:20.91        
                  39.06     1:20.91 (41.85)                                        
 11 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:22.62        
                  37.92     1:22.62 (44.70)                                        
 12 Hall, Tyler J       10 OWA-MR               1:27.21    1:23.76        
                  39.61     1:23.76 (44.15)                                        
 13 McClure, Brendan F  10 Cac-CT               1:23.70    1:26.31        
                  40.22     1:26.31 (46.09)                                        
 14 Todd, Adam R         9 Bcsc-MD              1:28.56    1:27.29        
                  40.82     1:27.29 (46.47)                                        
 15 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:27.35        
                  41.07     1:27.35 (46.28)                                        
 16 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR               1:36.99    1:29.31        
                  42.38     1:29.31 (46.93)                                        
 17 Ochs, Corey         10 LBA-MR               1:33.54    1:30.18        
                  41.43     1:30.18 (48.75)                                        
 18 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:35.65    1:31.39        
                  43.37     1:31.39 (48.02)                                        
 19 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               1:33.28    1:32.13        
                  41.65     1:32.13 (50.48)                                        
 20 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                1:40.33    1:32.61        
                  42.84     1:32.61 (49.77)                                        
 21 Mejia, David         9 LBA-MR               1:41.00    1:33.69        
                  45.28     1:33.69 (48.41)                                        
 22 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.08    1:33.75        
                  42.19     1:33.75 (51.56)                                        
 23 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Un-3-MR              1:40.93    1:35.09        
                  40.22     1:35.09 (54.87)                                        
 24 Horton, Aaron S      9 Team Elite-PV        1:40.05    1:37.20        
                  45.22     1:37.20 (51.98)                                        
 25 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR               1:41.22    1:37.61        
                  47.66     1:37.61 (49.95)                                        
 26 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR               1:43.83    1:38.26        
                  16.76   1:38.26 (1:21.50)                                        
 27 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR               1:42.25    1:43.73        
                  50.59     1:43.73 (53.14)                                        
 28 Holston, Kamau S     9 NFS-MR               1:43.19    1:44.73        
                  49.94     1:44.73 (54.79)                                        
 29 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               1:42.52    1:49.10        
                  54.97     1:49.10 (54.13)                                        
 -- De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR          1:32.31         DQ        
                  43.75          DQ (48.29)                                        
 -- Devito, Matthew L    9 HAA-MR               1:23.25         DQ        
                  40.42          DQ (46.47)                                        
 -- Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:41.93         DQ        
                  43.92          DQ (50.84)                                        
 -- Epps, Kahlil H      10 DCPR-PV              1:37.43         DQ        
                  41.80          DQ (45.43)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.29  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              2:18.70    2:17.31 ZQ       7  
                  32.01     1:07.49 (35.48)     1:43.15 (35.66)     2:17.31 (34.16)
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              2:19.23    2:17.43 ZQ       5  
                  31.17     1:06.61 (35.44)     1:42.64 (36.03)     2:17.43 (34.79)
  3 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:22.69 ZQ       4  
                  31.34     1:07.80 (36.46)     1:45.35 (37.55)     2:22.69 (37.34)
  4 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               2:26.22    2:25.90 ZQ       3  
                  33.50     1:11.16 (37.66)     1:48.92 (37.76)     2:25.90 (36.98)
  5 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR               2:32.81    2:33.75 JO       2  
                  32.46     1:10.99 (38.53)     1:52.90 (41.91)     2:33.75 (40.85)
  6 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR               2:32.89    2:36.87 JO       1  
                  34.18     1:13.76 (39.58)     1:55.29 (41.53)     2:36.87 (41.58)
  7 Hall, Tyler J       10 OWA-MR               2:41.22    2:42.60 SILV   
                  35.37     1:18.14 (42.77)     2:01.93 (43.79)     2:42.60 (40.67)
  8 Epps, Kahlil H      10 DCPR-PV              2:56.00    2:43.04 SILV   
                  35.86     1:18.29 (42.43)     2:02.66 (44.37)     2:43.04 (40.38)
  9 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              2:50.65    2:45.21 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.96 (42.46)     2:03.05 (44.09)     2:45.21 (42.16)
 10 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    2:46.96 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.69 (42.30)     2:03.72 (44.03)     2:46.96 (43.24)
 11 Todd, Adam R         9 Bcsc-MD              2:45.00    2:50.84 SILV   
                  35.03     1:19.13 (44.10)     2:05.76 (46.63)     2:50.84 (45.08)
 12 Decker, Philip K    10 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    2:55.25 SILV   
                  37.70     1:22.59 (44.89)     2:09.94 (47.35)     2:55.25 (45.31)
 13 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               2:56.09    2:56.06        
                  39.06     1:25.88 (46.82)     2:12.57 (46.69)     2:56.06 (43.49)
 14 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.90    2:56.98        
                  35.32     1:21.19 (45.87)     2:08.86 (47.67)     2:56.98 (48.12)
 15 Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR              2:58.38    2:58.52        
                  39.73     1:25.68 (45.95)     2:12.97 (47.29)     2:58.52 (45.55)
 16 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    3:04.11        
                  39.49     1:26.96 (47.47)     2:17.26 (50.30)     3:04.11 (46.85)
 17 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    3:23.62        
                                1:35.08 ( )     2:31.33 (56.25)     3:23.62 (52.29)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.69  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              2:35.57    2:33.34 ZQ       7  
                  33.62     1:12.65 (39.03)     1:58.25 (45.60)     2:33.34 (35.09)
  2 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               2:41.29    2:39.40 ZQ       5  
                  34.32     1:16.15 (41.83)     2:04.84 (48.69)     2:39.40 (34.56)
  3 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              2:41.97    2:41.14 ZQ       4  
                  36.68     1:16.14 (39.46)     2:05.33 (49.19)     2:41.14 (35.81)
  4 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR               2:51.33    2:46.65 ZQ       3  
                  36.12     1:19.89 (43.77)     2:08.99 (49.10)     2:46.65 (37.66)
  5 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:47.50 ZQ       2  
                  35.45     1:19.99 (44.54)     2:10.60 (50.61)     2:47.50 (36.90)
  6 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR               3:03.32    2:54.97 JO       1  
                  34.85     1:24.95 (50.10)     2:16.11 (51.16)     2:54.97 (38.86)
  7 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              3:21.88    2:58.39 JO     
                  40.62     1:25.79 (45.17)     2:20.41 (54.62)     2:58.39 (37.98)
  8 Hall, Tyler J       10 OWA-MR               3:23.46    3:01.03 SILV   
                  44.24     1:31.83 (47.59)     2:23.05 (51.22)     3:01.03 (37.98)
  9 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR              3:06.58    3:04.77 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.59 (46.54)     2:21.71 (52.12)     3:04.77 (43.06)
 10 Todd, Adam R         9 Bcsc-MD              3:15.00    3:07.98 SILV   
                  44.18     1:28.80 (44.62)   2:29.83 (1:01.03)     3:07.98 (38.15)
 11 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.13    3:11.21 SILV   
                  42.62     1:28.35 (45.73)     2:26.74 (58.39)     3:11.21 (44.47)
 12 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               3:26.89    3:17.88 SILV   
                  47.62     1:38.59 (50.97)     2:33.89 (55.30)     3:17.88 (43.99)
 13 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:21.73    3:23.02        
                  43.37     1:34.81 (51.44)   2:35.39 (1:00.58)     3:23.02 (47.63)
 14 Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:38.72        
                  56.02     1:48.94 (52.92)   2:53.55 (1:04.61)     3:38.72 (45.17)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.82    2:07.53        
     1) Koo, Brandon H 10               2) VanManen, Dylan 8              
     3) Nussbaum, Tyler J 10            4) Wang, Eric 10                  
                  29.35     1:04.30 (34.95)     1:36.86 (32.56)     2:07.53 (30.67)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:08.51    2:09.35        
     1) Cato, Camren A 10               2) Truter, Dranoel K 8            
     3) James, Gregory A 10             4) Russell, Travis D 10           
                  30.18     1:08.86 (38.68)     1:39.72 (30.86)     2:09.35 (29.63)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           2:09.83    2:12.21        
     1) Devito, Matthew L 9             2) Cowden, Luke S 9               
     3) Wendland, Brian C 9             4) Plaschka, Justin 10            
                                1:07.46 ( )     1:41.85 (34.39)     2:12.21 (30.36)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:08.70    2:22.49        
     1) Hillsberg, Andrew J 10          2) Levandoski, Jarret O 10        
     3) Cremer, Brian K 10              4) Avila, Derek R 10              
                                1:12.03 ( )     1:47.20 (35.17)     2:22.49 (35.29)
  5 Owa MR-MR  'A'                              2:23.53    2:23.32        
     1) Hall, Tyler J 10                2) Hall, Justin L 8               
     3) Awon, Saaior K 10               4) Beil, Kevin A 10               
                  34.09     1:10.66 (36.57)     1:47.04 (36.38)     2:23.32 (36.28)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:27.83    2:24.36        
     1) Law, Richard Y 10               2) Blesi, Frank J 10              
     3) Decker, Philip K 10             4) McNeary, Jeffrey L 9           
                  35.20     1:10.00 (34.80)     1:46.34 (36.34)     2:24.36 (38.02)
  7 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:28.58    2:29.71        
     1) Kacapor, Yugi S 10              2) Epps, Kahlil H 10              
     3) Brazelton, Don O 8              4) Caruth, David D 8              
                  33.08     1:06.79 (33.71)     1:48.75 (41.96)     2:29.71 (40.96)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:27.30    2:30.70        
     1) Stenger, Adam 10                2) Ochs, Corey 10                 
     3) Alton, Daniel 9                 4) Mejia, David 9                 
                  31.58     1:09.84 (38.26)     1:47.05 (37.21)     2:30.70 (43.65)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                NT    2:35.61        
     1) Martusciello, Gerard 9          2) Louison, James B 10            
     3) Fici, Vincenzo 9                4) Dorn, Garry T 10               
                  36.02     1:14.06 (38.04)     1:55.02 (40.96)     2:35.61 (40.59)
 10 Owa MR-MR  'B'                              2:36.23    2:38.47        
     1) Conway, Martin P 10             2) Beil, Conor M 8                
     3) Accurso, Grant J 9              4) Senken, Pierce 8               
                  41.58     1:21.16 (39.58)     1:36.99 (15.83)   2:38.47 (1:01.48)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:23.09    2:40.94        
     1) Vargas, Anthony J 9             2) Nudell, Isaack 10              
     3) Ortega, Xavier 10               4) De La Cruz, Edwin A 10         
                  31.54     1:17.19 (45.65)     2:04.63 (47.44)     2:40.94 (36.31)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           2:29.42    2:30.09        
     1) Wendland, Brian C 9             2) Cowden, Luke S 9               
     3) Plaschka, Justin 10             4) Devito, Matthew L 9            
                  39.81     1:25.42 (45.61)     1:57.16 (31.74)     2:30.09 (32.93)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:28.43    2:30.33        
     1) James, Gregory A 10             2) Russell, Travis D 10           
     3) Cato, Camren A 10               4) Holston, Kamau S 9             
                  35.31     1:17.46 (42.15)     1:52.62 (35.16)     2:30.33 (37.71)
  3 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:57.38    2:38.31        
     1) Brazelton, Don O 8              2) Epps, Kahlil H 10              
     3) Kacapor, Yugi S 10              4) Caruth, David D 8              
                  47.38     1:36.68 (49.30)     2:22.77 (46.09)     2:38.31 (15.54)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:46.73    2:44.69        
     1) Ochs, Corey 10                  2) Mejia, David 9                 
     3) Stenger, Adam 10                4) Pues, Kieran 10                
                  43.13     1:32.73 (49.60)     1:48.28 (15.55)     2:44.69 (56.41)
  5 Owa MR-MR  'A'                              2:49.62    2:51.32        
     1) Hall, Tyler J 10                2) Accurso, Grant J 9             
     3) Hall, Justin L 8                4) Awon, Saaior K 10              
                  40.70     1:31.96 (51.26)     2:16.76 (44.80)     2:51.32 (34.56)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:00.09    3:06.20        
     1) Nudell, Isaack 10               2) Vargas, Anthony J 9            
     3) De La Cruz, Edwin A 10          4) Ortega, Xavier 10              
                  51.01     1:16.25 (25.24)   2:18.65 (1:02.40)     3:06.20 (47.55)
  7 Owa MR-MR  'B'                              3:08.53    3:09.44        
     1) Senken, Pierce 8                2) Conway, Martin P 10            
     3) Beil, Kevin A 10                4) Beil, Conor M 8                
                  43.96     1:37.42 (53.46)     2:26.87 (49.45)     3:09.44 (42.57)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:23.85         DQ        
     1) Mu, Nicholas H 10               2) Law, Richard Y 10              
     3) Wang, Eric 10                   4) Koo, Brandon H 10              
                  35.02     1:20.46 (45.44)     1:53.49 (33.03)          DQ (28.87)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:49.80         DQ        
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 9            2) Kadirov, Anwar 10              
     3) Decker, Philip K 10             4) VanManen, Dylan 8              
                  43.20     1:39.97 (56.77)     2:22.45 (42.48)          DQ (22.31)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                23.61      23.82 ZQ       7  
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  27.56      26.61 ZQ       5  
  3 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Un-3-MR                27.93      27.14 ZQ       4  
  4 Miller, Jared T     11 Team Elite-PV          27.97      27.90 JO       3  
  5 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.99      27.98 JO       2  
  6 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR                28.03      28.01 JO       1  
  7 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.50      28.53 JO     
  8 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR                28.36      28.55 JO     
  9 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR                 29.02      28.70 SILV   
 10 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR                 30.03      29.23 SILV   
 11 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR                28.65      29.31 SILV   
 12 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR            30.19      29.88 SILV   
 13 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.06      29.98 SILV   
 14 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR                29.09      30.02 SILV   
 15 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR                 29.79      30.15 SILV   
 16 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Un-3-MR                31.01      30.57 SILV   
 17 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR                31.27      30.65 SILV   
 18 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 31.80      30.69 SILV   
 19 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR                30.87      30.90 SILV   
 20 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR                32.06      31.03 SILV   
 21 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR                32.70      31.45 SILV   
 22 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR                 31.59      31.91 SILV   
 23 Molinare, Conor M   11 Cac-CT                 31.41      31.93 SILV   
 24 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 31.57      31.95 SILV   
 25 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                34.23      32.21 SILV   
 26 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR                31.75      32.23 SILV   
 27 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR                32.34      32.31 SILV   
 28 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.86      32.61        
 29 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  32.55      32.77        
 30 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR                 32.81      32.90        
 31 Tupikin, Lance      11 Basc-MR                33.96      33.01        
 32 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                32.46      33.47        
 33 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                  35.36      33.79        
 34 Gurskiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR                36.58      34.60        
 35 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR                 36.74      35.07        
 36 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            34.05      35.42        
 37 Istomin, Anthony A  11 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.44        
 38 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR                 35.58      35.57        
 39 Villani, Philip J   12 LIAC-MR                35.58      35.60        
 39 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            36.52      35.60        
 41 Conway, John T      11 OWA-MR                 36.62      36.15        
 42 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.00        
 43 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR                 41.29      38.14        
 44 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR                 38.54      38.22        
 45 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR                38.60      43.01        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                52.14      52.99 ZQ       7  
                  25.35       52.99 (27.64)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR                57.78      56.39 ZQ       5  
                  27.61       56.39 (28.78)                                        
  3 Peng, Didi Y        12 OWA-MR                 56.41      57.51 ZQ       4  
                  27.44       57.51 (30.07)                                        
  4 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                1:00.60      59.00 ZQ       3  
                  28.46       59.00 (30.54)                                        
  5 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.41 JO       2  
                  29.74     1:00.41 (30.67)                                        
  6 Miller, Jared T     11 Team Elite-PV        1:02.32    1:01.72 JO       0.5
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)                                        
  6 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.22    1:01.72 JO       0.5
                  29.91     1:01.72 (31.81)                                        
  8 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:01.75 JO     
                  30.37     1:01.75 (31.38)                                        
  9 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Un-3-MR              1:04.36    1:01.79 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.79 (32.09)                                        
 10 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.89    1:01.99 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.99 (32.84)                                        
 11 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              1:02.56    1:02.09 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.09 (32.40)                                        
 12 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.81    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.73 (33.18)                                        
 13 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.38 (32.51)                                        
 14 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR               1:11.08    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.55 (33.75)                                        
 15 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.76 (34.42)                                        
 16 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:05.94 SILV   
                  32.02     1:05.94 (33.92)                                        
 17 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               1:05.16    1:06.68 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.68 (34.49)                                        
 18 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Un-3-MR              1:09.76    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.17 (34.89)                                        
 19 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:07.24 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.24 (34.01)                                        
 20 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.78    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.41 (34.72)                                        
 21 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               1:07.05    1:08.42 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.42 (36.03)                                        
 22 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               1:10.59    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.68 (36.50)                                        
 23 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR               1:10.84    1:08.81 SILV   
                  34.03     1:08.81 (34.78)                                        
 24 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.74    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.96 (35.71)                                        
 25 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.01 (35.77)                                        
 26 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR          1:06.37    1:09.08 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.08 (36.69)                                        
 27 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.09 (35.28)                                        
 28 Molinare, Conor M   11 Cac-CT               1:09.95    1:09.17 SILV   
                  34.31     1:09.17 (34.86)                                        
 29 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR              1:09.14    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.19 (35.33)                                        
 29 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.19 (36.30)                                        
 31 Hug, Sam R          12 Cac-CT               1:09.47    1:09.23 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.23 (35.83)                                        
 32 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR              1:09.22    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.50 (36.26)                                        
 33 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.72 (36.24)                                        
 34 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.50    1:09.83 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.83 (37.46)                                        
 35 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.07 (36.29)                                        
 36 Cecchini, David J   12 HAA-MR               1:12.63    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.31 (36.50)                                        
 37 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.48    1:10.55 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.55 (37.08)                                        
 38 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               1:10.12    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.23 (37.64)                                        
 39 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR              1:12.14    1:11.48 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.48 (37.74)                                        
 40 Seymour, Ty R       11 Cac-CT               1:11.05    1:12.27        
                  34.36     1:12.27 (37.91)                                        
 41 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR               1:14.76    1:13.07        
                  34.26     1:13.07 (38.81)                                        
 42 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:13.52        
                  35.01     1:13.52 (38.51)                                        
 43 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR               1:23.59    1:15.07        
                  35.42     1:15.07 (39.65)                                        
 44 Tupikin, Lance      11 Basc-MR              1:13.62    1:15.80        
                  35.92     1:15.80 (39.88)                                        
 45 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR               1:28.35    1:17.87        
                  36.47     1:17.87 (41.40)                                        
 46 Gurskiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR              1:19.54    1:19.33        
                  36.96     1:19.33 (42.37)                                        
 47 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR          1:24.19    1:23.27        
                  37.42     1:23.27 (45.85)                                        
 47 King, Charles       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.91    1:23.27        
                  39.18     1:23.27 (44.09)                                        
 49 Conway, John T      11 OWA-MR               1:19.76    1:23.31        
                  38.50     1:23.31 (44.81)                                        
 50 Poblador, John M    11 OWA-MR               1:24.50    1:23.41        
                  37.98     1:23.41 (45.43)                                        
 51 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR               1:21.29    1:23.73        
                  39.57     1:23.73 (44.16)                                        
 52 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:23.96        
                  38.35     1:23.96 (45.61)                                        
 53 Carey, Conor        11 LBA-MR               1:16.36    1:25.15        
                  41.62     1:25.15 (43.53)                                        
 54 Sargente, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR               1:31.37    1:26.53        
                  39.68     1:26.53 (46.85)                                        
 55 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR               1:27.54    1:27.35        
                  39.87     1:27.35 (47.48)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              1:53.70    1:55.06 ZQ       7  
                  26.34       55.89 (29.55)     1:25.48 (29.59)     1:55.06 (29.58)
  2 Peng, Didi Y        12 OWA-MR               2:05.24    2:01.07 ZQ       5  
                  27.69       58.24 (30.55)     1:29.95 (31.71)     2:01.07 (31.12)
  3 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              2:06.04    2:02.56 ZQ       4  
                  27.99       58.84 (30.85)     1:30.87 (32.03)     2:02.56 (31.69)
  4 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              2:15.87    2:08.04 ZQ       3  
                  29.74     1:03.23 (33.49)     1:36.01 (32.78)     2:08.04 (32.03)
  5 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR              2:13.22    2:11.07 ZQ       2  
                  29.42     1:03.00 (33.58)     1:36.88 (33.88)     2:11.07 (34.19)
  6 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              2:11.52    2:11.37 ZQ       1  
                  30.95     1:04.94 (33.99)     1:39.02 (34.08)     2:11.37 (32.35)
  7 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                2:14.98    2:11.43 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:04.06 (34.01)     1:38.64 (34.58)     2:11.43 (32.79)
  8 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              2:17.61    2:13.41 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.13 (33.78)     1:39.67 (34.54)     2:13.41 (33.74)
  9 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              2:22.18    2:14.05 JO     
                  30.06     1:04.34 (34.28)     1:40.17 (35.83)     2:14.05 (33.88)
 10 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.70    2:14.22 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.82 (34.60)     1:40.20 (35.38)     2:14.22 (34.02)
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               2:17.05    2:14.99 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.51 (33.93)     1:39.69 (35.18)     2:14.99 (35.30)
 12 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                2:25.82    2:18.21 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.06 (35.62)     1:43.69 (36.63)     2:18.21 (34.52)
 13 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.34    2:18.69 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.34 (35.80)     1:43.24 (36.90)     2:18.69 (35.45)
 14 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.01    2:24.12 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.43 (37.50)     1:48.73 (39.30)     2:24.12 (35.39)
 15 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.43    2:24.76 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.31 (37.76)     1:49.40 (39.09)     2:24.76 (35.36)
 16 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               2:35.69    2:24.83 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.78 (37.26)     1:48.46 (38.68)     2:24.83 (36.37)
 17 Hug, Sam R          12 Cac-CT               2:29.95    2:25.73 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.18 (37.12)     1:49.68 (38.50)     2:25.73 (36.05)
 18 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              2:34.17    2:26.56 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.52 (37.74)     1:50.44 (37.92)     2:26.56 (36.12)
 19 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               2:30.92    2:26.67 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.83 (37.52)     1:48.87 (39.04)     2:26.67 (37.80)
 20 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              2:24.64    2:27.36 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.90 (37.63)     1:49.65 (38.75)     2:27.36 (37.71)
 21 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              2:33.32    2:29.85 SILV   
                  33.64                             1:52.25 ( )     2:29.85 (37.60)
 22 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               2:36.58    2:30.67 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.46 (39.80)     1:56.26 (40.80)     2:30.67 (34.41)
 23 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.09    2:32.43 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.74 (38.31)     1:52.35 (40.61)     2:32.43 (40.08)
 24 Molinare, Conor M   11 Cac-CT               2:35.95    2:33.84        
                  35.67     1:15.66 (39.99)     1:55.66 (40.00)     2:33.84 (38.18)
 25 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.35    2:34.32        
                  33.71     1:13.60 (39.89)     1:55.14 (41.54)     2:34.32 (39.18)
 26 Gray, Connor C      12 HAA-MR               2:38.25    2:36.11        
                  35.32     1:15.27 (39.95)     1:56.71 (41.44)     2:36.11 (39.40)
 27 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               2:38.78    2:36.36        
                  35.63     1:16.54 (40.91)     1:57.80 (41.26)     2:36.36 (38.56)
 28 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.11    2:36.92        
                  34.57     1:14.51 (39.94)     1:57.51 (43.00)     2:36.92 (39.41)
 29 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              2:39.31    2:45.59        
                  35.91     1:17.86 (41.95)     2:01.96 (44.10)     2:45.59 (43.63)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                27.92      28.16 ZQ       7  
  2 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR                30.65      30.88 ZQ       5  
  3 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  32.43      30.89 ZQ       4  
  4 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR                32.32      31.98 JO       3  
  5 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR                33.90      32.78 JO       2  
  6 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.89      33.47 JO       1  
  7 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR                 35.39      34.20 SILV   
  8 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR                36.17      34.26 SILV   
  9 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.65      34.48 SILV   
 10 Miller, Jared T     11 Team Elite-PV          33.64      34.69 SILV   
 11 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR                35.70      34.87 SILV   
 12 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.92      34.94 SILV   
 13 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            35.45      35.06 SILV   
 14 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR                36.30      35.11 SILV   
 15 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  36.11      35.27 SILV   
 16 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR                 37.33      35.54 SILV   
 17 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 38.03      36.05 SILV   
 18 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR                 36.19      36.33 SILV   
 19 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.43      36.60 SILV   
 20 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR                36.84      36.89 SILV   
 21 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR                37.93      37.28 SILV   
 22 Tupikin, Lance      11 Basc-MR                37.18      37.30 SILV   
 23 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                38.02      37.41 SILV   
 24 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR                37.15      37.46 SILV   
 25 Molinare, Conor M   11 Cac-CT                 37.47      37.81 SILV   
 26 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.43      37.82 SILV   
 27 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                38.94      37.88 SILV   
 28 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR                 37.52      38.02 SILV   
 29 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR            40.55      38.03 SILV   
 30 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR                37.36      38.11 SILV   
 31 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.63      38.18 SILV   
 32 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                41.83      38.75 SILV   
 33 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 37.58      38.82 SILV   
 34 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                39.25      38.84 SILV   
 35 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                  37.64      39.35 SILV   
 36 Carey, Conor        11 LBA-MR                 40.34      39.55 SILV   
 37 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR                 40.60      39.68 SILV   
 38 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            39.18      39.84 SILV   
 39 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR                 40.40      40.37 SILV   
 40 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR                 41.59      40.66 SILV   
 41 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            42.09      40.79 SILV   
 42 Gurskiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR                42.33      42.98        
 43 Poblador, John M    11 OWA-MR                 43.22      43.24        
 44 Sargente, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR                 44.25      43.98        
 45 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                44.09      44.66        
 46 Conway, John T      11 OWA-MR                 43.99      46.67        
 47 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR                 44.59      46.85        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.39 ZQ       7  
                  31.78     1:04.39 (32.61)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                1:09.01    1:06.57 ZQ       5  
                  31.91     1:06.57 (34.66)                                        
  3 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               1:13.02    1:12.91 SILV     4  
                  35.20     1:12.91 (37.71)                                        
  4 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR              1:18.77    1:14.29 SILV     3  
                  35.26     1:14.29 (39.03)                                        
  5 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:16.96    1:15.00 SILV     2  
                  36.39     1:15.00 (38.61)                                        
  6 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:16.10 SILV     1  
                  38.04     1:16.10 (38.06)                                        
  7 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.62    1:16.29 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.29 (39.02)                                        
  8 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR               1:17.19    1:16.58 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.58 (39.37)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:17.45 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.45 (39.43)                                        
 10 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               1:28.52    1:17.50 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.50 (40.16)                                        
 11 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          1:17.56    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.15 (40.80)                                        
 12 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.50    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.64 (40.67)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:18.89 SILV   
                  38.97     1:18.89 (39.92)                                        
 14 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.04    1:19.22 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.22 (40.52)                                        
 15 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.53    1:19.93 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.93 (41.70)                                        
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               1:20.31    1:20.16 SILV   
                  39.87     1:20.16 (40.29)                                        
 17 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR              1:21.09    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.19 (41.35)                                        
 18 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:21.88    1:20.35 SILV   
 19 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:20.49 SILV   
                  40.04     1:20.49 (40.45)                                        
 20 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:21.85 SILV   
                  40.94     1:21.85 (40.91)                                        
 21 Tupikin, Lance      11 Basc-MR              1:22.93    1:21.95 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.95 (42.42)                                        
 22 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:22.41 SILV   
                  40.07     1:22.41 (42.34)                                        
 23 Molinare, Conor M   11 Cac-CT               1:20.34    1:24.06 SILV   
                  41.88     1:24.06 (42.18)                                        
 24 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR          1:29.15    1:24.75 SILV   
                  40.31     1:24.75 (44.44)                                        
 25 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR               1:32.02    1:26.90        
                  42.33     1:26.90 (44.57)                                        
 26 Gray, Connor C      12 HAA-MR               1:28.02    1:27.77        
                  42.77     1:27.77 (45.00)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR            33.19      32.51 ZQ       7  
  2 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR                34.35      34.17 ZQ       5  
  3 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR                34.88      34.79 ZQ       4  
  4 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.01      36.01 ZQ       3  
  5 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Un-3-MR                39.63      37.69 JO       2  
  6 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                  38.98      38.23 SILV     1  
  7 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR                 37.35      38.24 SILV   
  8 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.56      39.10 SILV   
  9 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            39.91      39.39 SILV   
 10 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            40.53      39.44 SILV   
 11 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                39.14      39.78 SILV   
 12 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Un-3-MR                39.68      40.00 SILV   
 13 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR                40.78      40.98 SILV   
 14 Seymour, Ty R       11 Cac-CT                 40.86      41.15 SILV   
 15 Istomin, Anthony A  11 LIAC-MR                43.61      41.65 SILV   
 16 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                46.76      42.34 SILV   
 17 Gurskiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR                42.78      42.62 SILV   
 18 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR                42.12      42.74 SILV   
 19 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR                43.67      42.76 SILV   
 20 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR                 42.46      42.77 SILV   
 21 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 43.28      43.74 SILV   
 22 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR                 28.14      44.22        
 23 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.95      44.73        
 24 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR                 47.19      45.22        
 25 Villani, Philip J   12 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.40        
 26 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            49.70      49.38        
 27 Conway, John T      11 OWA-MR                 50.08      49.64        
 28 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR                50.08      53.35        
 29 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                50.49      53.54        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        12 OWA-MR               1:06.99    1:07.10 ZQ       7  
                  31.57     1:07.10 (35.53)                                        
  2 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR          1:15.89    1:13.70 ZQ       5  
                  33.92     1:13.70 (39.78)                                        
  3 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:14.21 ZQ       4  
                  35.51     1:14.21 (38.70)                                        
  4 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:14.60 ZQ       3  
                  35.69     1:14.60 (38.91)                                        
  5 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.78    1:17.40 ZQ       2  
                  36.48     1:17.40 (40.92)                                        
  6 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Un-3-MR              1:27.38    1:23.62 JO       1  
                  38.89     1:23.62 (44.73)                                        
  7 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          1:28.11    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.77     1:24.57 (43.80)                                        
  8 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR          1:26.83    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.91 (44.70)                                        
  9 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               1:21.94    1:25.37 SILV   
                  41.07     1:25.37 (44.30)                                        
 10 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Un-3-MR              1:29.59    1:26.32 SILV   
                  41.44     1:26.32 (44.88)                                        
 11 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:26.60 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.60 (45.71)                                        
 12 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR              1:30.13    1:26.73 SILV   
                  42.19     1:26.73 (44.54)                                        
 13 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:27.48 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.48 (45.66)                                        
 14 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.92    1:28.06 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.06 (45.43)                                        
 15 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR               1:36.11    1:28.27 SILV   
                  42.19     1:28.27 (46.08)                                        
 16 Cecchini, David J   12 HAA-MR               1:41.25    1:28.95 SILV   
                  41.60     1:28.95 (47.35)                                        
 17 Seymour, Ty R       11 Cac-CT               1:32.25    1:29.27 SILV   
                  41.92     1:29.27 (47.35)                                        
 18 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.38    1:29.66 SILV   
                  42.44     1:29.66 (47.22)                                        
 19 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.87 (47.81)                                        
 20 Hug, Sam R          12 Cac-CT               1:32.56    1:30.89 SILV   
                  42.39     1:30.89 (48.50)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:33.20        
                  44.61     1:33.20 (48.59)                                        
 22 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.88    1:33.28        
                  44.67     1:33.28 (48.61)                                        
 23 Gurskiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR              1:33.55    1:33.43        
                  44.05     1:33.43 (49.38)                                        
 24 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:33.69        
                  46.73     1:33.69 (46.96)                                        
 25 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.26    1:33.82        
                  44.76     1:33.82 (49.06)                                        
 26 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR               1:34.45    1:34.36        
                  42.63     1:34.36 (51.73)                                        
 27 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR               1:40.88    1:37.34        
                  45.87     1:37.34 (51.47)                                        
 28 King, Charles       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.56    1:37.53        
                  45.26     1:37.53 (52.27)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                25.93      26.66 ZQ       7  
  2 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.01 ZQ       5  
  3 Peng, Didi Y        12 OWA-MR                 30.48      29.57 ZQ       4  
  4 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR                30.08      29.69 ZQ       3  
  5 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR                31.15      31.51 JO       2  
  6 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR                31.56      31.61 JO       1  
  7 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.65      32.21 SILV   
  8 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR                33.82      32.23 SILV   
  9 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  32.20      32.40 SILV   
 10 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Un-3-MR                34.00      32.71 SILV   
 11 Miller, Jared T     11 Team Elite-PV          32.00      33.06 SILV   
 12 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR                 32.35      33.18 SILV   
 13 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  35.22      33.21 SILV   
 14 Seymour, Ty R       11 Cac-CT                 34.28      34.11 SILV   
 15 Hug, Sam R          12 Cac-CT                 35.58      34.38 SILV   
 15 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR                35.51      34.38 SILV   
 17 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                36.41      34.41 SILV   
 18 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR                 38.62      34.80 SILV   
 19 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR                 35.77      35.18 SILV   
 20 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 35.64      35.38 SILV   
 21 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.77      35.40 SILV   
 22 Conway, John T      11 OWA-MR                 44.52      35.86 SILV   
 23 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            35.84      35.94 SILV   
 24 Cecchini, David J   12 HAA-MR                 37.81      36.25 SILV   
 25 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                36.73      36.45 SILV   
 26 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Un-3-MR                37.12      37.50 SILV   
 27 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR                37.95      37.82 SILV   
 28 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR                40.23      38.52 SILV   
 29 Carey, Conor        11 LBA-MR                 44.00      38.63 SILV   
 30 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR                 41.23      38.65 SILV   
 31 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                45.61      39.43 SILV   
 32 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 38.10      39.86        
 33 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            38.30      40.01        
 34 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR                 41.70      40.11        
 35 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR                42.04      40.61        
 36 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR                41.55      40.73        
 37 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR                43.97      40.97        
 38 Tupikin, Lance      11 Basc-MR                45.67      41.08        
 39 King, Charles       11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.41      42.30        
 40 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                44.89      42.93        
 41 Molinare, Conor M   11 Cac-CT                 45.42      43.29        
 42 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR                 45.31      47.33        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.49 ZQ       7  
                  27.03       59.49 (32.46)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.75    1:03.11 ZQ       5  
                  29.51     1:03.11 (33.60)                                        
  3 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.22 ZQ       4  
                  31.93     1:07.22 (35.29)                                        
  4 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.94 JO       3  
                  32.40     1:08.94 (36.54)                                        
  5 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              1:15.67    1:11.33 JO       2  
                  32.73     1:11.33 (38.60)                                        
  6 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:19.58    1:15.31 SILV     1  
                  34.21     1:15.31 (41.10)                                        
  7 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR               1:19.79    1:17.44 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.44 (42.14)                                        
  8 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.44    1:19.15 SILV   
                  36.03     1:19.15 (43.12)                                        
  9 Seymour, Ty R       11 Cac-CT               1:21.08    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.48 (43.16)                                        
 10 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:21.64 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.64 (43.33)                                        
 11 Istomin, Anthony A  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:24.41 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.41 (44.74)                                        
 12 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.56 SILV   
                  37.21     1:24.56 (47.35)                                        
 13 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR               1:31.84    1:26.86 SILV   
                  38.00     1:26.86 (48.86)                                        
 14 Gray, Connor C      12 HAA-MR               1:31.25    1:26.89 SILV   
                  41.09     1:26.89 (45.80)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.20    1:26.90 SILV   
                  39.77     1:26.90 (47.13)                                        
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               1:26.94    1:30.56        
                  40.80     1:30.56 (49.76)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.48 ZQ       7  
                  27.74     1:01.48 (33.74)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:04.45 ZQ       5  
                  29.88     1:04.45 (34.57)                                        
  3 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:06.13 ZQ       4  
                  31.19     1:06.13 (34.94)                                        
  4 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.68    1:08.71 ZQ       3  
                  31.69     1:08.71 (37.02)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                1:11.22    1:08.72 ZQ       2  
                  33.18     1:08.72 (35.54)                                        
  6 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.97    1:08.94 ZQ       1  
                  33.19     1:08.94 (35.75)                                        
  7 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:09.56 JO     
                  32.21     1:09.56 (37.35)                                        
  8 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.22    1:11.95 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.95 (38.97)                                        
  9 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Un-3-MR              1:13.99    1:12.42 SILV   
                  33.02     1:12.42 (39.40)                                        
 10 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:13.20 SILV   
                  36.86     1:13.20 (36.34)                                        
 11 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR               1:19.32    1:13.63 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.63 (40.22)                                        
 12 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              1:15.42    1:13.95 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.95 (40.64)                                        
 13 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               1:14.79    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.17 (39.73)                                        
 14 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                1:19.61    1:14.52 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.52 (38.09)                                        
 15 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:14.66 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.66 (39.77)                                        
 16 Miller, Jared T     11 Team Elite-PV        1:14.37    1:15.86 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.86 (41.83)                                        
 17 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               1:16.10    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.10 (41.10)                                        
 18 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.42    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.24 (40.80)                                        
 19 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:17.76    1:16.54 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.54 (41.88)                                        
 20 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Un-3-MR              1:20.21    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.96 (40.20)                                        
 21 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.27    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.06 (40.99)                                        
 22 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          1:21.41    1:17.71 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.71 (40.56)                                        
 23 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.71    1:17.89 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.89 (40.54)                                        
 24 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.53    1:18.03 SILV   
                  34.54     1:18.03 (43.49)                                        
 25 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.36    1:18.11 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.11 (40.11)                                        
 26 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR              1:25.93    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.26 (42.02)                                        
 27 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR               1:21.29    1:18.45 SILV   
                  35.68     1:18.45 (42.77)                                        
 28 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               1:21.70    1:18.73 SILV   
                  36.10     1:18.73 (42.63)                                        
 29 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR              1:29.33    1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.55 (42.47)                                        
 30 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.56 (41.63)                                        
 31 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:21.67    1:19.82 SILV   
                  36.53     1:19.82 (43.29)                                        
 32 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.26 (42.29)                                        
 33 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR              1:27.34    1:21.28 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.28 (42.17)                                        
 34 Seymour, Ty R       11 Cac-CT               1:25.54    1:21.61 SILV   
                  35.74     1:21.61 (45.87)                                        
 35 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.85 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.85 (44.05)                                        
 36 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               1:21.81    1:21.92 SILV   
                  37.69     1:21.92 (44.23)                                        
 37 Mejia, Carlos       12 LBA-MR               1:34.00    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.05 (42.97)                                        
 38 Gray, Connor C      12 HAA-MR               1:32.66    1:22.11 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.11 (42.60)                                        
 39 Tupikin, Lance      11 Basc-MR              1:31.52    1:25.37        
                  38.98     1:25.37 (46.39)                                        
 40 Canner, James       11 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:26.68        
                  38.00     1:26.68 (48.68)                                        
 41 Molinare, Conor M   11 Cac-CT               1:26.31    1:27.03        
                  40.97     1:27.03 (46.06)                                        
 42 Villani, Philip J   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.78        
                  42.98     1:27.78 (44.80)                                        
 43 Gurskiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR              1:30.36    1:28.07        
                  41.51     1:28.07 (46.56)                                        
 44 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR               1:35.58    1:28.52        
                  41.91     1:28.52 (46.61)                                        
 45 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR               1:35.53    1:32.31        
                  41.64     1:32.31 (50.67)                                        
 46 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                1:35.87    1:32.80        
                  41.52     1:32.80 (51.28)                                        
 47 Reddy, Sunil        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.91        
                  45.76     1:37.91 (52.15)                                        
 48 Conway, John T      11 OWA-MR               1:34.05    1:39.70        
                  49.16     1:39.70 (50.54)                                        
 49 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR               1:35.88    1:40.21        
                  45.60     1:40.21 (54.61)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:29.49  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              2:11.43    2:12.86 ZQ       7  
                  27.55     1:02.67 (35.12)     1:43.54 (40.87)     2:12.86 (29.32)
  2 Peng, Didi Y        12 OWA-MR               2:14.81    2:15.32 ZQ       5  
                  31.13     1:07.09 (35.96)     1:43.66 (36.57)     2:15.32 (31.66)
  3 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              2:19.78    2:18.37 ZQ       4  
                  30.03     1:05.66 (35.63)     1:46.84 (41.18)     2:18.37 (31.53)
  4 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:22.95 ZQ       3  
                  32.41     1:09.06 (36.65)     1:49.72 (40.66)     2:22.95 (33.23)
  5 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.47    2:28.04 ZQ       2  
                  33.32     1:10.93 (37.61)     1:53.97 (43.04)     2:28.04 (34.07)
  6 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              2:31.88    2:30.45 JO       1  
                  33.19     1:12.30 (39.11)     1:57.34 (45.04)     2:30.45 (33.11)
  7 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.64    2:30.55 JO     
                  32.70     1:11.76 (39.06)     1:56.13 (44.37)     2:30.55 (34.42)
  8 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              2:44.63    2:35.58 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.91 (40.44)     2:02.31 (47.40)     2:35.58 (33.27)
  9 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.96    2:35.97 SILV   
                  33.36     1:14.78 (41.42)     2:01.57 (46.79)     2:35.97 (34.40)
 10 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                2:37.06    2:36.19 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.94 (38.03)     2:00.80 (48.86)     2:36.19 (35.39)
 11 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                2:45.28    2:38.17 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.00 (39.73)     2:03.03 (49.03)     2:38.17 (35.14)
 12 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               2:42.64    2:42.57 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.08 (39.17)     2:07.42 (52.34)     2:42.57 (35.15)
 13 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              2:48.87    2:42.90 SILV   
                  33.62     1:16.37 (42.75)     2:07.86 (51.49)     2:42.90 (35.04)
 14 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               2:41.50    2:42.96 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.89 (41.72)     2:06.31 (47.42)     2:42.96 (36.65)
 15 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          2:51.85    2:46.07 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.72 (40.87)     2:06.82 (48.10)     2:46.07 (39.25)
 16 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              2:50.48    2:47.65 SILV   
                  38.41     1:22.34 (43.93)     2:11.80 (49.46)     2:47.65 (35.85)
 17 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              2:47.31    2:48.24 SILV   
                  40.11     1:22.71 (42.60)     2:12.62 (49.91)     2:48.24 (35.62)
 18 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               2:58.28    2:50.75 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.94 (42.28)     2:12.52 (53.58)     2:50.75 (38.23)
 19 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.42    2:51.82 SILV   
                  38.39     1:22.17 (43.78)     2:14.72 (52.55)     2:51.82 (37.10)
 20 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.59    2:52.11 SILV   
                  40.65     1:22.31 (41.66)     2:14.25 (51.94)     2:52.11 (37.86)
 21 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              2:51.81    2:53.51 SILV   
                  39.22     1:23.49 (44.27)     2:16.71 (53.22)     2:53.51 (36.80)
 22 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    2:54.13 SILV   
                  38.55     1:22.15 (43.60)     2:13.03 (50.88)     2:54.13 (41.10)
 23 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:54.17 SILV   
                  43.28     1:25.67 (42.39)     2:15.63 (49.96)     2:54.17 (38.54)
 24 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               3:01.86    2:55.26 SILV   
                  40.40     1:28.21 (47.81)     2:21.02 (52.81)     2:55.26 (34.24)
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              2:52.47    2:55.40 SILV   
                  43.88     1:26.43 (42.55)     2:18.34 (51.91)     2:55.40 (37.06)
 26 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.47    2:58.14 SILV   
                  39.94     1:27.32 (47.38)     2:17.61 (50.29)     2:58.14 (40.53)
 27 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               3:00.96    2:58.71 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.45 (46.33)     2:20.57 (53.12)     2:58.71 (38.14)
 28 Gray, Connor C      12 HAA-MR               3:00.09    2:58.74 SILV   
                  42.32     1:28.92 (46.60)     2:19.44 (50.52)     2:58.74 (39.30)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.78    1:43.70        
     1) Yang, Patrick 12                2) Lennon, Michael J 12           
     3) KE, Richard M 12                4) Ling, Kevin 12                 
                  23.77       50.46 (26.69)     1:17.51 (27.05)     1:43.70 (26.19)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:59.80    1:59.81        
     1) LeGuyader, Travis P 12          2) Weaver, Jesse A 12             
     3) Cremer, Andrew B 12             4) Coleman, Gregory M 12          
                  27.28       59.46 (32.18)     1:29.28 (29.82)     1:59.81 (30.53)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:03.96    2:01.36        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 11                  2) Salcedo, Matt 12               
     3) Choi, Hajin 11                  4) VanManen, Ryan 12              
                  31.48     1:00.89 (29.41)     1:32.76 (31.87)     2:01.36 (28.60)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:08.80    2:06.10        
     1) Korenkov, Sean P 12             2) Mohr, Chris 12                 
     3) Polishuk, Mark 12               4) Akhtenberg, Arthur 11          
                  30.51     1:04.18 (33.67)     1:35.17 (30.99)     2:06.10 (30.93)
  5 Owa MR-MR  'A'                              2:04.64    2:07.14        
     1) Kelkar, Ashwin D 12             2) Sack, Danny C 12               
     3) Burke, Christopher M 12         4) Conway, John T 11              
                  29.63     1:04.16 (34.53)     1:32.59 (28.43)     2:07.14 (34.55)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:12.09    2:12.04        
     1) Infante, Justin L 11            2) Chen, Zhaoyu 12                
     3) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 11          4) Bender, Brett 12               
                  31.43     1:07.18 (35.75)     1:41.33 (34.15)     2:12.04 (30.71)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:19.90    2:20.57        
     1) Bryan, Rashaad M 12             2) Clark, Alfred B 12             
     3) Anderson, Anthony M 12          4) Francis, Justin W 11           
                  29.79     1:12.39 (42.60)     1:40.54 (28.15)     2:20.57 (40.03)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.73    2:00.65        
     1) Lennon, Michael J 12            2) KE, Richard M 12               
     3) Yang, Patrick 12                4) Ling, Kevin 12                 
                  31.45     1:05.25 (33.80)     1:32.80 (27.55)     2:00.65 (27.85)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:16.41    2:14.14        
     1) Salcedo, Matt 12                2) Li, Jonathan 11                
     3) Zuo, Vance 12                   4) Kim, Sean Y 11                 
                  33.12     1:12.63 (39.51)     1:44.43 (31.80)     2:14.14 (29.71)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:55.09    2:21.84        
     1) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 11          2) Bender, Brett 12               
     3) Infante, Justin L 11            4) Chen, Zhaoyu 12                
                  38.83     1:12.42 (33.59)     1:47.01 (34.59)     2:21.84 (34.83)
  4 Owa MR-MR  'A'                              2:21.53    2:22.38        
     1) Sack, Danny C 12                2) Peng, Didi Y 12                
     3) Burke, Christopher M 12         4) Skoglund, Jacob M 11           
                  35.78     1:07.17 (31.39)     1:47.88 (40.71)     2:22.38 (34.50)
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:27.10    2:25.26        
     1) Lian, Alec 12                   2) Korenkov, Sean P 12            
     3) Akhtenberg, Arthur 11           4) Mohr, Chris 12                 
                  34.15     1:14.35 (40.20)     1:52.70 (38.35)     2:25.26 (32.56)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:24.06    2:35.18        
     1) Carey, Conor 11                 2) Mejia, Carlos 12               
     3) Canner, James 11                4) O'Meara, James 12              
                  41.02     1:24.02 (43.00)     2:04.65 (40.63)     2:35.18 (30.53)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR                22.90      23.04 METS     7  
  2 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                  24.97      24.02 ZQ       5  
  3 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR            24.68      24.62 JO       4  
  4 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR                24.72      24.94 JO       3  
  5 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR                25.17      25.02 JO       2  
  6 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR                 25.44      25.20 JO       1  
  7 Walton, Arthur A    14 DCPR-PV                24.44      25.22 JO     
  8 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR                25.00      25.33 JO     
  9 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR                25.10      25.41 JO     
 10 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                  26.34      25.42 JO     
 10 Eller, Zachary M    14 Un-3-MR                25.77      25.42 JO     
 12 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                  25.56      25.58 JO     
 13 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                  26.35      25.83 SILV   
 14 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR                 27.24      26.09 SILV   
 15 Sheridan, James F   14 LIAC-MR                26.43      26.12 SILV   
 16 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR                27.27      26.18 SILV   
 17 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                  27.60      26.35 SILV   
 18 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR                 27.64      26.45 SILV   
 19 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR                26.37      26.47 SILV   
 20 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR                26.59      26.48 SILV   
 21 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR                 27.01      26.67 SILV   
 22 Nash, John          14 LBA-MR                 27.71      26.94 SILV   
 23 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR            27.37      26.96 SILV   
 24 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR                 26.83      27.19 SILV   
 25 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR                 26.64      27.21 SILV   
 26 Ng, Kevin           13 OWA-MR                 27.07      27.32 SILV   
 27 Dagayev, Daniil     13 IA-MR                  28.15      27.33 SILV   
 28 Wu, Kevin W         14 OWA-MR                 28.31      27.45 SILV   
 29 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                  27.74      27.63 SILV   
 30 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR                 27.78      27.86 SILV   
 31 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR                 28.11      28.06 SILV   
 32 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.14      28.11 SILV   
 33 O'Connor, Denis     14 LBA-MR                 29.71      28.16 SILV   
 34 Bland, Thomas L     13 Bcsc-MD                27.73      28.22 SILV   
 35 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.25 SILV   
 36 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.89      28.35        
 37 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.84      28.83        
 38 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR                28.80      28.95        
 39 Elassad, Michael    13 Basc-MR                29.30      29.07        
 40 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR                 28.64      29.29        
 41 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR                 29.03      29.54        
 42 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR            31.54      29.60        
 43 Armellino, Adam     13 LBA-MR                 31.00      29.87        
 44 Irving, Walton W    13 DCPR-PV                27.89      30.06        
 45 Kadirov, Raushan    13 LIAC-MR                31.57      30.82        
 46 Bouzourene, Tarik   13 LIAC-MR                30.69      31.03        
 47 Sonera, Jacob E     14 LIND-MR                31.69      31.27        
 48 Crilly, Dennis J    13 LIAC-MR                31.44      31.39        
 49 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR                 31.69      32.54        
 50 Quincoses, Jonatho  13 Un-3-MR                31.68      32.74        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR                49.67      49.90 METS     7  
                  23.97       49.90 (25.93)                                        
  2 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                  52.74      51.13 METS     5  
                  24.93       51.13 (26.20)                                        
  3 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR                53.94      54.88 JO       4  
                  26.64       54.88 (28.24)                                        
  4 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR                54.94      54.92 JO       3  
                  26.30       54.92 (28.62)                                        
  5 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                  55.66      55.34 JO       2  
                  26.68       55.34 (28.66)                                        
  6 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                  56.85      55.41 JO       1  
                  26.54       55.41 (28.87)                                        
  7 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                  56.27      55.56 JO     
                  27.18       55.56 (28.38)                                        
  8 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR                55.05      55.68 JO     
                  27.13       55.68 (28.55)                                        
  9 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR                55.48      55.74 JO     
                  26.32       55.74 (29.42)                                        
 10 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR                56.89      55.95 JO     
                  26.95       55.95 (29.00)                                        
 11 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                  58.72      56.32 SILV   
                  26.88       56.32 (29.44)                                        
 12 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR                 57.49      56.36 SILV   
                  27.14       56.36 (29.22)                                        
 13 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR                54.89      56.44 SILV   
                  26.87       56.44 (29.57)                                        
 14 Eller, Zachary M    14 Un-3-MR                56.84      56.65 SILV   
                  27.00       56.65 (29.65)                                        
 14 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR                54.54      56.65 SILV   
                  26.96       56.65 (29.69)                                        
 16 Walton, Arthur A    14 DCPR-PV                55.54      56.74 SILV   
                  27.08       56.74 (29.66)                                        
 17 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR                58.98      56.78 SILV   
                  27.40       56.78 (29.38)                                        
 18 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR                 57.29      57.11 SILV   
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)                                        
 19 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR                58.89      57.33 SILV   
                  27.53       57.33 (29.80)                                        
 20 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR                 59.28      57.66 SILV   
                  28.31       57.66 (29.35)                                        
 21 Sheridan, James F   14 LIAC-MR                58.46      57.73 SILV   
                  27.74       57.73 (29.99)                                        
 22 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:02.84      58.28 SILV   
                  27.93       58.28 (30.35)                                        
 23 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR                53.77      58.46 SILV   
                  27.69       58.46 (30.77)                                        
 24 Nash, John          14 LBA-MR                 59.10      59.13 SILV   
                  28.53       59.13 (30.60)                                        
 25 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               1:03.27      59.32 SILV   
                  28.04       59.32 (31.28)                                        
 26 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR               1:01.20      59.89 SILV   
                  28.88       59.89 (31.01)                                        
 27 Martin, Bo D        13 Cac-CT               1:00.70    1:00.03 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.03 (30.80)                                        
 28 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               1:00.83    1:00.11 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.11 (30.76)                                        
 29 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR          1:01.29    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.12 (31.89)                                        
 30 Wu, Kevin W         14 OWA-MR               1:01.43    1:00.17 SILV   
                  29.61     1:00.17 (30.56)                                        
 31 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.83    1:00.21 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.21 (31.02)                                        
 32 Dagayev, Daniil     13 IA-MR                1:02.54    1:00.26 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.26 (31.43)                                        
 33 Ng, Kevin           13 OWA-MR               1:01.76    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.46 (31.97)                                        
 34 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:04.98    1:00.81 SILV   
                  29.96     1:00.81 (30.85)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Denis     14 LBA-MR               1:03.24    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)                                        
 36 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:04.11        
                  31.47     1:04.11 (32.64)                                        
 37 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               1:05.22    1:04.37        
                  31.28     1:04.37 (33.09)                                        
 38 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.45    1:04.51        
                  30.57     1:04.51 (33.94)                                        
 39 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               1:04.10    1:04.65        
                  30.26     1:04.65 (34.39)                                        
 40 Bland, Thomas L     13 Bcsc-MD              1:00.77    1:04.71        
                  29.78     1:04.71 (34.93)                                        
 41 Armellino, Adam     13 LBA-MR               1:09.87    1:06.40        
                  33.43     1:06.40 (32.97)                                        
 42 Crilly, Dennis J    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.65    1:06.73        
                  32.55     1:06.73 (34.18)                                        
 43 Bouzourene, Tarik   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.25        
                  32.56     1:07.25 (34.69)                                        
 44 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR          1:12.09    1:07.35        
                  31.84     1:07.35 (35.51)                                        
 45 Elassad, Michael    13 Basc-MR              1:09.73    1:08.90        
                  31.86     1:08.90 (37.04)                                        
 46 Irving, Walton W    13 DCPR-PV              1:07.81    1:09.40        
                  33.92     1:09.40 (35.48)                                        
 47 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.27    1:10.70        
                  33.58     1:10.70 (37.12)                                        
 48 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               1:12.59    1:11.47        
                  34.44     1:11.47 (37.03)                                        
 49 Prayor, JJ          13 NFS-MR               1:12.59    1:12.96        
                  34.13     1:12.96 (38.83)                                        
 50 Quincoses, Jonatho  13 Un-3-MR              1:12.58    1:14.71        
                  34.45     1:14.71 (40.26)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              1:50.37    1:48.60 METS     7  
                  24.80       52.00 (27.20)     1:20.22 (28.22)     1:48.60 (28.38)
  2 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                1:53.17    1:50.99 METS     5  
                  25.42       53.07 (27.65)     1:22.34 (29.27)     1:50.99 (28.65)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              2:01.79    1:59.88 JO       4  
                  27.45       58.04 (30.59)     1:29.14 (31.10)     1:59.88 (30.74)
  4 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               2:02.34    2:00.34 JO       3  
                  27.29       57.40 (30.11)     1:29.16 (31.76)     2:00.34 (31.18)
  5 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              1:58.62    2:00.42 JO       2  
                  28.22       58.31 (30.09)     1:29.83 (31.52)     2:00.42 (30.59)
  6 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                2:09.15    2:01.22 JO       1  
                  27.75       58.34 (30.59)     1:30.08 (31.74)     2:01.22 (31.14)
  7 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:01.99    2:02.06 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.16 (31.81)     1:32.30 (32.14)     2:02.06 (29.76)
  8 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR              2:02.49    2:04.17 SILV   
                  28.48     1:00.02 (31.54)     1:33.32 (33.30)     2:04.17 (30.85)
  9 Dalessio, Andrew    14 Basc-MR              2:09.35    2:04.76 SILV   
                  27.58       59.68 (32.10)     1:32.99 (33.31)     2:04.76 (31.77)
 10 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              2:07.01    2:04.91 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.87 (31.94)     1:33.53 (32.66)     2:04.91 (31.38)
 11 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               2:09.24    2:05.04 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.97 (31.61)     1:33.32 (32.35)     2:05.04 (31.72)
 12 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR              2:03.54    2:05.47 SILV   
                  27.68       58.82 (31.14)     1:32.48 (33.66)     2:05.47 (32.99)
 13 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR              2:07.54    2:07.55 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.63 (32.46)     1:34.71 (34.08)     2:07.55 (32.84)
 14 Walton, Arthur A    14 DCPR-PV              2:06.51    2:07.56 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.33 (32.26)     1:34.72 (33.39)     2:07.56 (32.84)
 15 Sheridan, James F   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.40    2:07.77 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.88 (32.28)     1:34.43 (33.55)     2:07.77 (33.34)
 16 Eller, Zachary M    14 Un-3-MR              2:16.51    2:07.86 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.93 (33.11)     1:35.56 (33.63)     2:07.86 (32.30)
 17 Nash, John          14 LBA-MR               2:16.55    2:08.03 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.80 (32.43)     1:35.67 (33.87)     2:08.03 (32.36)
 18 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:08.13 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)     1:36.39 (33.55)     2:08.13 (31.74)
 19 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              2:16.15    2:08.61 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.72 (32.32)     1:35.39 (33.67)     2:08.61 (33.22)
 20 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                2:11.51    2:10.90 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.66 (32.16)     1:36.11 (34.45)     2:10.90 (34.79)
 21 McLaughlin, Thomas  14 Basc-MR              2:15.49    2:11.85 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.70 (33.49)     1:37.44 (34.74)     2:11.85 (34.41)
 22 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR               2:15.61    2:12.09 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.80 (33.88)     1:39.10 (35.30)     2:12.09 (32.99)
 23 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:15.40    2:12.62 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.06 (33.54)     1:39.17 (35.11)     2:12.62 (33.45)
 24 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR               2:11.58    2:12.85 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.44 (32.96)   2:12.85 (1:10.41)                    
 25 Wu, Kevin W         14 OWA-MR               2:20.36    2:13.57 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.92 (33.97)     1:40.96 (36.04)     2:13.57 (32.61)
 26 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:26.81    2:15.28 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.74 (34.78)     1:41.74 (36.00)     2:15.28 (33.54)
 27 O'Connor, Denis     14 LBA-MR               2:30.17    2:17.70 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.06 (34.88)     1:42.47 (36.41)     2:17.70 (35.23)
 28 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               2:21.86    2:18.08 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.15 (34.80)     1:42.97 (36.82)     2:18.08 (35.11)
 29 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                2:19.95    2:18.76 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.08 (36.10)     1:44.77 (36.69)     2:18.76 (33.99)
 30 Bland, Thomas L     13 Bcsc-MD              2:22.33    2:22.90 SILV   
                  30.14     1:06.55 (36.41)     1:45.63 (39.08)     2:22.90 (37.27)
 31 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                2:25.64    2:23.40 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.52 (37.25)     1:49.12 (38.60)     2:23.40 (34.28)
 32 Crilly, Dennis J    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:27.01        
                  33.37     1:10.81 (37.44)     1:49.82 (39.01)     2:27.01 (37.19)
 33 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.28    2:27.23        
                  34.18     1:12.55 (38.37)     1:50.80 (38.25)     2:27.23 (36.43)
 34 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               2:27.95    2:27.91        
                                1:10.46 ( )     1:49.03 (38.57)     2:27.91 (38.88)
 35 Arana, Anthony Y    13 LIAC-MR              2:29.39    2:32.02        
                  33.66     1:11.41 (37.75)     1:51.48 (40.07)     2:32.02 (40.54)
 36 Schellhorn, Peter   14 LBA-MR               2:25.00    2:34.19        
                  32.80     1:10.35 (37.55)     1:51.09 (40.74)     2:34.19 (43.10)
 37 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.11    2:37.56        
                  33.50     1:13.72 (40.22)     1:56.26 (42.54)     2:37.56 (41.30)
 38 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               2:38.84    2:38.18        
                  35.94     1:17.03 (41.09)     1:58.31 (41.28)     2:38.18 (39.87)
 39 Moran, John         13 LBA-MR               2:38.00    3:01.43        
                  39.75     1:26.39 (46.64)     2:15.88 (49.49)     3:01.43 (45.55)
 40 Russo, Chris        13 LBA-MR               2:37.80    3:05.79        
                  38.96     1:25.78 (46.82)   3:05.79 (1:40.01)                    
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:19.19  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                4:57.14    4:54.12 METS     7  
                  25.61       54.64 (29.03)     1:24.16 (29.52)     1:53.97 (29.81)
        2:23.87 (29.90)     2:53.85 (29.98)     3:23.87 (30.02)     3:54.03 (30.16)
        4:24.68 (30.65)     4:54.12 (29.44)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              5:09.44    4:59.56 METS     5  
                  25.84       54.82 (28.98)     1:24.45 (29.63)     1:54.81 (30.36)
        2:25.06 (30.25)     2:55.37 (30.31)     3:25.62 (30.25)     3:56.68 (31.06)
        4:28.14 (31.46)     4:59.56 (31.42)                                        
  3 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              5:11.91    5:13.47 ZQ       4  
                  27.59       57.86 (30.27)     1:28.90 (31.04)     2:00.40 (31.50)
        2:32.05 (31.65)     3:03.93 (31.88)     3:36.06 (32.13)     4:08.80 (32.74)
        4:41.35 (32.55)     5:13.47 (32.12)                                        
  4 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              5:24.26    5:15.89 ZQ       3  
                  28.08       59.56 (31.48)     1:31.67 (32.11)     2:04.08 (32.41)
        2:35.68 (31.60)     3:07.68 (32.00)     3:39.85 (32.17)     4:11.97 (32.12)
        4:44.21 (32.24)     5:15.89 (31.68)                                        
  5 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                5:31.54    5:16.50 ZQ       2  
                  28.35     1:00.41 (32.06)     1:32.85 (32.44)     2:05.37 (32.52)
        2:37.93 (32.56)     3:10.66 (32.73)     3:43.15 (32.49)     4:15.43 (32.28)
        4:47.09 (31.66)     5:16.50 (29.41)                                        
  6 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              5:41.90    5:20.22 JO       1  
                  28.69       59.56 (30.87)     1:31.59 (32.03)     2:03.85 (32.26)
        2:36.54 (32.69)     3:09.17 (32.63)     3:41.28 (32.11)     4:13.89 (32.61)
        4:47.48 (33.59)     5:20.22 (32.74)                                        
  7 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR              5:35.25    5:23.22 JO     
                  27.98       59.28 (31.30)     1:31.38 (32.10)     2:04.51 (33.13)
        2:37.99 (33.48)     3:11.44 (33.45)     3:43.75 (32.31)     4:18.01 (34.26)
        4:52.59 (34.58)     5:23.22 (30.63)                                        
  8 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              5:40.28    5:25.45 JO     
                  28.01       59.82 (31.81)     1:32.54 (32.72)     2:05.96 (33.42)
        2:39.46 (33.50)     3:13.18 (33.72)     3:47.18 (34.00)     4:20.94 (33.76)
        4:54.55 (33.61)     5:25.45 (30.90)                                        
  9 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               5:44.23    5:27.57 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)     1:32.74 (32.42)     2:06.16 (33.42)
        2:39.39 (33.23)     3:13.08 (33.69)     3:46.89 (33.81)     4:21.07 (34.18)
        4:55.01 (33.94)     5:27.57 (32.56)                                        
 10 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               5:39.82    5:27.89 JO     
                  28.41       59.95 (31.54)     1:32.54 (32.59)     2:05.01 (32.47)
        2:38.83 (33.82)     3:12.70 (33.87)     3:46.54 (33.84)     4:20.66 (34.12)
        4:54.80 (34.14)     5:27.89 (33.09)                                        
 11 Martin, Bo D        13 Cac-CT               5:26.59    5:35.30 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.66 (33.15)     1:37.17 (34.51)     2:11.32 (34.15)
        2:45.51 (34.19)     3:19.70 (34.19)     3:53.89 (34.19)     4:28.44 (34.55)
        5:02.67 (34.23)     5:35.30 (32.63)                                        
 12 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          5:53.08    5:35.41 SILV   
                  27.99       59.69 (31.70)     1:32.82 (33.13)     2:06.64 (33.82)
        2:41.12 (34.48)     3:15.10 (33.98)     3:50.53 (35.43)     4:25.71 (35.18)
        5:01.14 (35.43)     5:35.41 (34.27)                                        
 13 Sheridan, James F   14 LIAC-MR              5:37.10    5:44.06 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.86 (33.48)     1:37.75 (34.89)     2:11.92 (34.17)
        2:46.43 (34.51)     3:22.20 (35.77)     3:57.49 (35.29)     4:33.64 (36.15)
        5:09.34 (35.70)     5:44.06 (34.72)                                        
 14 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               6:07.93    5:52.73 SILV   
                  29.35     1:03.32 (33.97)     1:39.03 (35.71)     2:15.38 (36.35)
        2:51.67 (36.29)     3:28.33 (36.66)     4:05.05 (36.72)     4:42.49 (37.44)
        5:19.32 (36.83)     5:52.73 (33.41)                                        
 15 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               6:19.50    6:05.43 SILV   
                  30.84     1:06.29 (35.45)     1:43.03 (36.74)     2:20.24 (37.21)
        2:57.57 (37.33)     3:35.50 (37.93)     4:13.23 (37.73)     4:50.65 (37.42)
        5:28.90 (38.25)     6:05.43 (36.53)                                        
 16 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR               6:19.50    6:16.84        
                  31.43     1:06.78 (35.35)     1:44.61 (37.83)   6:16.84 (4:32.23)
 17 Bland, Thomas L     13 Bcsc-MD              6:11.97    6:18.48        
                  29.98     1:06.57 (36.59)     1:45.87 (39.30)     2:24.68 (38.81)
        3:04.05 (39.37)     3:43.44 (39.39)     4:22.71 (39.27)     5:01.76 (39.05)
        5:40.50 (38.74)     6:18.48 (37.98)                                        
 18 Drozdzal, Karol     13 Basc-MR              6:11.90    6:19.68        
                  31.56     1:07.50 (35.94)     1:45.83 (38.33)     2:24.32 (38.49)
        3:03.41 (39.09)     3:43.00 (39.59)     4:22.84 (39.84)     5:02.41 (39.57)
        5:41.47 (39.06)     6:19.68 (38.21)                                        
 19 Arana, Anthony Y    13 LIAC-MR              6:16.39    6:33.37        
                  32.00     1:06.81 (34.81)     1:44.84 (38.03)     2:24.13 (39.29)
        3:04.41 (40.28)     3:45.75 (41.34)     4:27.79 (42.04)     5:09.97 (42.18)
        5:51.66 (41.69)     6:33.37 (41.71)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR                55.79      57.40 METS     7  
                  28.10       57.40 (29.30)                                        
  2 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR                58.74    1:00.56 ZQ       5  
                  29.51     1:00.56 (31.05)                                        
  3 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                1:01.80    1:01.31 ZQ       4  
                  29.86     1:01.31 (31.45)                                        
  4 Friedman, Remy      14 LBA-MR               1:00.88    1:02.76 JO       3  
                  30.66     1:02.76 (32.10)                                        
  5 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          1:01.81    1:03.53 JO       2  
                  31.35     1:03.53 (32.18)                                        
  6 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:04.24 JO       1  
                  30.57     1:04.24 (33.67)                                        
  7 Dalessio, Andrew    14 Basc-MR              1:06.07    1:04.56 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.56 (33.11)                                        
  8 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.87    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.04 (33.44)                                        
  9 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR              1:04.85    1:05.76 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.76 (33.76)                                        
 10 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              1:08.36    1:06.81 SILV   
                  33.02     1:06.81 (33.79)                                        
 11 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:07.55    1:07.28 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.28 (34.22)                                        
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.85    1:07.63 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.63 (35.95)                                        
 12 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                1:10.08    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.63 (34.66)                                        
 14 Walton, Arthur A    14 DCPR-PV              1:09.61    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.19 (36.23)                                        
 15 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               1:10.13    1:09.33 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.33 (35.27)                                        
 16 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:09.60 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.60 (35.51)                                        
 17 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                1:09.65    1:09.83 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.83 (35.63)                                        
 18 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.87 (36.57)                                        
 19 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR               1:12.15    1:10.06 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.06 (35.70)                                        
 20 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.54 (36.96)                                        
 21 Dagayev, Daniil     13 IA-MR                1:11.87    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.55 (37.23)                                        
 22 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.29    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.47 (37.27)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Denis     14 LBA-MR               1:14.71    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.66 (37.36)                                        
 24 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                1:11.15    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.97 (38.72)                                        
 25 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR               1:16.31    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.61 (37.78)                                        
 26 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR               1:13.96    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.22 (38.04)                                        
 27 Wu, Kevin W         14 OWA-MR               1:17.83    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.52 (38.78)                                        
 28 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               1:14.21    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.59 (38.66)                                        
 29 Armellino, Adam     13 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:16.29 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.29 (38.46)                                        
 30 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.13    1:19.47 SILV   
                  39.53     1:19.47 (39.94)                                        
 31 Olivier, Tomas      13 RedTails-MR          1:18.00    1:19.97        
 32 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                1:18.89    1:20.30        
 33 Arana, Anthony Y    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:20.53        
                  39.28     1:20.53 (41.25)                                        
 34 Cohen, Drew         14 HAA-MR               1:29.05    1:21.05        
                  38.81     1:21.05 (42.24)                                        
 35 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.20    1:22.61        
                  39.04     1:22.61 (43.57)                                        
 36 Crilly, Dennis J    13 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:23.61        
                  40.60     1:23.61 (43.01)                                        
 37 Irving, Walton W    13 DCPR-PV              1:26.99    1:27.90        
                  42.97     1:27.90 (44.93)                                        
 38 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               1:29.59    1:30.24        
                  43.85     1:30.24 (46.39)                                        
 39 Russo, Chris        13 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:40.45        
                  48.29     1:40.45 (52.16)                                        
 -- Moran, John         13 LBA-MR               1:28.75         DQ        
 -- Schellhorn, Peter   14 LBA-MR               1:28.78         DQ        
                  37.78          DQ (40.19)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              2:02.28    2:03.07 METS     7  
                  28.39       58.76 (30.37)     1:30.79 (32.03)     2:03.07 (32.28)
  2 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR              2:09.70    2:12.99 ZQ       5  
                  30.67     1:03.76 (33.09)     1:39.65 (35.89)     2:12.99 (33.34)
  3 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                2:17.42    2:13.64 ZQ       4  
                  32.02     1:06.30 (34.28)     1:41.41 (35.11)     2:13.64 (32.23)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.10    2:16.82 ZQ       3  
                  32.09     1:06.63 (34.54)     1:42.03 (35.40)     2:16.82 (34.79)
  5 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              2:21.55    2:19.00 JO       2  
                  32.28     1:07.05 (34.77)     1:43.54 (36.49)     2:19.00 (35.46)
  6 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR              2:21.71    2:24.39 SILV     1  
                  33.26     1:09.56 (36.30)     1:47.39 (37.83)     2:24.39 (37.00)
  7 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:25.05    2:25.45 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.45 (37.90)     1:50.07 (37.62)     2:25.45 (35.38)
  8 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                2:41.01    2:27.15 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.66 (36.93)     1:49.43 (37.77)     2:27.15 (37.72)
  9 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.64    2:29.33 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.64 (37.76)     1:50.38 (39.74)     2:29.33 (38.95)
 10 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR               2:37.86    2:29.75 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.24 (38.63)     1:53.43 (38.19)     2:29.75 (36.32)
 11 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:30.07 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.84 (37.74)     1:51.93 (39.09)     2:30.07 (38.14)
 12 Sheridan, James F   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:31.24 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.10 (37.14)     1:52.07 (39.97)     2:31.24 (39.17)
 13 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               2:31.86    2:37.09 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.50 (39.67)     1:57.39 (40.89)     2:37.09 (39.70)
 14 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR               2:46.18    2:55.56        
                  39.16                             2:09.92 ( )     2:55.56 (45.64)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:07.63 ZQ       7  
                  31.95     1:07.63 (35.68)                                        
  2 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.65    1:09.67 ZQ       5  
                  32.48     1:09.67 (37.19)                                        
  3 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                1:17.52    1:12.11 JO       4  
                  34.03     1:12.11 (38.08)                                        
  4 Eller, Zachary M    14 Un-3-MR              1:17.11    1:12.19 JO       3  
                  34.51     1:12.19 (37.68)                                        
  5 Walton, Arthur A    14 DCPR-PV              1:09.22    1:12.46 JO       2  
                  34.27     1:12.46 (38.19)                                        
  6 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:13.15 JO       1  
                  33.21     1:13.15 (39.94)                                        
  7 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          1:12.63    1:13.18 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.18 (38.56)                                        
  8 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:13.65 JO     
                  34.84     1:13.65 (38.81)                                        
  9 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR              1:13.32    1:13.82 JO     
                  34.76     1:13.82 (39.06)                                        
 10 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:14.17 JO     
                  34.29     1:14.17 (39.88)                                        
 11 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.93    1:14.24 JO     
                  33.90     1:14.24 (40.34)                                        
 12 Martin, Bo D        13 Cac-CT               1:12.52    1:14.31 JO     
                  34.91     1:14.31 (39.40)                                        
 13 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               1:18.51    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.85 (39.28)                                        
 14 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               1:12.94    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.89 (39.10)                                        
 15 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               1:17.17    1:15.31 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.31 (39.68)                                        
 16 Ng, Kevin           13 OWA-MR               1:15.41    1:15.39 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.39 (39.90)                                        
 17 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:21.61    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.22 (41.72)                                        
 18 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:19.65    1:18.59 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.59 (41.95)                                        
 19 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                1:22.20    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.25 (40.78)                                        
 20 Wu, Kevin W         14 OWA-MR               1:22.43    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.62 (41.68)                                        
 21 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.89    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.82 (42.70)                                        
 22 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:19.84 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.84 (42.17)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Denis     14 LBA-MR               1:22.75    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.95 (42.34)                                        
 24 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               1:19.69    1:20.10 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.10 (42.10)                                        
 25 Bland, Thomas L     13 Bcsc-MD              1:17.82    1:20.33 SILV   
                  36.50     1:20.33 (43.83)                                        
 26 Crilly, Dennis J    13 LIAC-MR              1:26.18    1:22.01 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.01 (42.89)                                        
 27 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR               1:21.02    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.32 (43.90)                                        
 28 Dagayev, Daniil     13 IA-MR                1:27.39    1:22.76 SILV   
                  37.59     1:22.76 (45.17)                                        
 29 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               1:21.53    1:25.05        
                  39.89     1:25.05 (45.16)                                        
 30 Bouzourene, Tarik   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:25.62        
                  39.83     1:25.62 (45.79)                                        
 31 Irving, Walton W    13 DCPR-PV              1:27.36    1:28.95        
                  42.62     1:28.95 (46.33)                                        
 32 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.12    1:29.48        
                  41.52     1:29.48 (47.96)                                        
 33 Armellino, Adam     13 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:31.61        
                  42.36     1:31.61 (49.25)                                        
 34 Kadirov, Raushan    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:33.08        
                  43.59     1:33.08 (49.49)                                        
 -- Elassad, Michael    13 Basc-MR              1:23.46         DQ        
                  39.24          DQ (43.33)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:21.26 METS     7  
                  32.20     1:07.75 (35.55)     1:44.32 (36.57)     2:21.26 (36.94)
  2 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR              2:27.94    2:29.58 ZQ       5  
                  33.40     1:11.08 (37.68)     1:49.98 (38.90)     2:29.58 (39.60)
  3 Martin, Bo D        13 Cac-CT               2:42.72    2:39.07 JO       4  
                  35.16     1:15.87 (40.71)     1:57.64 (41.77)     2:39.07 (41.43)
  4 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               2:39.09    2:39.81 JO       3  
                  36.87     1:17.36 (40.49)     1:59.17 (41.81)     2:39.81 (40.64)
  5 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.66    2:44.92 SILV     2  
                  34.89     1:16.07 (41.18)     1:59.60 (43.53)     2:44.92 (45.32)
  6 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               2:49.50    2:45.07 SILV     1  
                  36.98     1:18.76 (41.78)     2:02.19 (43.43)     2:45.07 (42.88)
  7 Ng, Kevin           13 OWA-MR               2:47.06    2:50.16 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.37 (41.92)     2:02.92 (44.55)     2:50.16 (47.24)
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.42    2:51.06 SILV   
                  35.64     1:18.95 (43.31)     2:05.17 (46.22)     2:51.06 (45.89)
  9 Wu, Kevin W         14 OWA-MR               2:53.44    2:51.27 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.85 (44.41)     2:08.47 (44.62)     2:51.27 (42.80)
 10 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               3:07.67    2:51.44 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.43 (43.02)     2:06.77 (45.34)     2:51.44 (44.67)
 11 O'Connor, Denis     14 LBA-MR               3:00.07    2:53.05 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.48 (44.29)     2:08.66 (45.18)     2:53.05 (44.39)
 12 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:53.16 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.65 (44.22)     2:10.09 (46.44)     2:53.16 (43.07)
 13 Crilly, Dennis J    13 LIAC-MR              3:10.45    2:56.97 SILV   
                  39.86     1:25.83 (45.97)     2:11.51 (45.68)     2:56.97 (45.46)
 14 Bland, Thomas L     13 Bcsc-MD              2:50.10    2:57.87 SILV   
                  37.36     1:23.27 (45.91)     2:10.88 (47.61)     2:57.87 (46.99)
 15 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                2:59.75    2:57.92 SILV   
                  38.23     1:22.86 (44.63)     2:10.70 (47.84)     2:57.92 (47.22)
 16 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.35    3:06.33        
                  40.30     1:26.00 (45.70)     2:15.78 (49.78)     3:06.33 (50.55)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                1:00.76      58.42 ZQ       7  
                  27.52       58.42 (30.90)                                        
  2 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR                59.56      59.99 ZQ       5  
                  27.49       59.99 (32.50)                                        
  3 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.56    1:00.52 JO       4  
                  28.13     1:00.52 (32.39)                                        
  4 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          1:02.45    1:02.79 JO       3  
                  29.10     1:02.79 (33.69)                                        
  5 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              1:04.24    1:02.92 JO       2  
                  29.50     1:02.92 (33.42)                                        
  6 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.23    1:02.97 JO       1  
                  29.08     1:02.97 (33.89)                                        
  7 Friedman, Remy      14 LBA-MR               1:06.76    1:03.16 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.16 (32.92)                                        
  8 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:03.49 JO     
                  29.33     1:03.49 (34.16)                                        
  9 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                1:05.07    1:03.77 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.77 (34.15)                                        
 10 Nash, John          14 LBA-MR               1:07.59    1:04.99 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.99 (34.31)                                        
 11 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               1:04.89    1:05.16 SILV   
                  29.91     1:05.16 (35.25)                                        
 12 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:05.66 SILV   
                  29.95     1:05.66 (35.71)                                        
 13 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR               1:06.28    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.24 (35.11)                                        
 14 Sheridan, James F   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:06.81 SILV   
                  30.58     1:06.81 (36.23)                                        
 15 Martin, Bo D        13 Cac-CT               1:06.00    1:06.83 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.83 (35.33)                                        
 16 Dagayev, Daniil     13 IA-MR                1:12.30    1:07.04 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.04 (33.87)                                        
 17 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               1:09.17    1:07.19 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.19 (36.24)                                        
 18 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR          1:13.57    1:08.87 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.87 (37.38)                                        
 19 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:09.16 SILV   
                  30.87     1:09.16 (38.29)                                        
 20 Fountain, Greg J    13 IA-MR                1:14.23    1:11.06 SILV   
                  32.18     1:11.06 (38.88)                                        
 21 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:11.16 SILV   
                  32.15     1:11.16 (39.01)                                        
 22 Cohen, Drew         14 HAA-MR               1:16.39    1:11.94 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.94 (38.33)                                        
 23 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               1:14.76    1:16.45        
                  36.78     1:16.45 (39.67)                                        
 24 Armellino, Adam     13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:17.34        
                  34.72     1:17.34 (42.62)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:18.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.15    2:14.13 ZQ       7  
                  30.32     1:04.89 (34.57)     1:39.51 (34.62)     2:14.13 (34.62)
  2 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              2:09.42    2:14.20 ZQ       5  
                  29.84     1:04.06 (34.22)     1:39.25 (35.19)     2:14.20 (34.95)
  3 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              2:31.44    2:19.26 JO       4  
                  29.52     1:04.81 (35.29)     1:42.28 (37.47)     2:19.26 (36.98)
  4 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.92    2:21.49 JO       3  
                  30.85     1:06.68 (35.83)     1:43.31 (36.63)     2:21.49 (38.18)
  5 Martin, Bo D        13 Cac-CT               2:22.04    2:25.31 JO       2  
                  32.93     1:10.04 (37.11)     1:47.91 (37.87)     2:25.31 (37.40)
  6 Nash, John          14 LBA-MR               2:29.00    2:26.57 JO       1  
                  31.66     1:07.86 (36.20)     1:46.03 (38.17)     2:26.57 (40.54)
  7 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:25.20    2:32.12 SILV   
                  33.49     1:13.26 (39.77)     1:52.75 (39.49)     2:32.12 (39.37)
  8 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:43.32        
                  32.92     1:11.51 (38.59)     1:56.99 (45.48)     2:43.32 (46.33)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              2:10.04    2:08.88 ZQ       7  
                  27.08       57.78 (30.70)     1:39.07 (41.29)     2:08.88 (29.81)
  2 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                2:14.10    2:10.64 ZQ       5  
                  27.65     1:02.63 (34.98)     1:41.32 (38.69)     2:10.64 (29.32)
  3 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.64    2:15.44 JO       4  
                  28.83     1:09.07 (40.24)     1:44.75 (35.68)     2:15.44 (30.69)
  4 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:16.29 JO       3  
                  30.64     1:06.36 (35.72)     1:45.76 (39.40)     2:16.29 (30.53)
  5 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR              2:20.68    2:16.66 JO       2  
                  30.88     1:04.04 (33.16)     1:46.39 (42.35)     2:16.66 (30.27)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    2:17.67 JO       1  
                  29.85     1:04.24 (34.39)     1:46.85 (42.61)     2:17.67 (30.82)
  7 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR              2:24.83    2:19.95 SILV   
                  27.83     1:03.76 (35.93)     1:46.76 (43.00)     2:19.95 (33.19)
  8 Friedman, Remy      14 LBA-MR               2:18.95    2:20.12 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.97 (35.30)     1:47.97 (43.00)     2:20.12 (32.15)
  9 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:21.02    2:20.52 SILV   
                  29.80     1:06.05 (36.25)     1:48.02 (41.97)     2:20.52 (32.50)
 10 Martin, Bo D        13 Cac-CT               2:23.61    2:20.79 SILV   
                  30.66     1:09.42 (38.76)     1:48.89 (39.47)     2:20.79 (31.90)
 11 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               2:24.96    2:21.28 SILV   
                  31.75     1:10.00 (38.25)     1:49.94 (39.94)     2:21.28 (31.34)
 12 Dalessio, Andrew    14 Basc-MR              2:33.04    2:21.63 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.21 (35.07)     1:50.06 (42.85)     2:21.63 (31.57)
 13 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR              2:21.03    2:22.82 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.28 (35.85)     1:50.58 (43.30)     2:22.82 (32.24)
 14 Sheridan, James F   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.19    2:23.13 SILV   
                  29.64     1:06.29 (36.65)     1:50.36 (44.07)     2:23.13 (32.77)
 15 Walton, Arthur A    14 DCPR-PV              2:30.86    2:23.70 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.47 (37.24)     1:52.03 (42.56)     2:23.70 (31.67)
 16 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.42    2:23.75 SILV   
                  31.81     1:11.66 (39.85)     1:50.29 (38.63)     2:23.75 (33.46)
 17 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:22.44    2:23.84 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.54 (36.67)     1:53.55 (46.01)     2:23.84 (30.29)
 18 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               2:28.40    2:23.92 SILV   
                  30.52     1:09.40 (38.88)     1:51.68 (42.28)     2:23.92 (32.24)
 19 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.38    2:24.00 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.34 (34.95)     1:51.32 (45.98)     2:24.00 (32.68)
 20 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               2:30.02    2:24.30 SILV   
                  30.07     1:09.16 (39.09)     1:52.38 (43.22)     2:24.30 (31.92)
 21 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                2:27.67    2:24.33 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.68 (37.24)     1:52.09 (44.41)     2:24.33 (32.24)
 22 Nash, John          14 LBA-MR               2:28.31    2:25.81 SILV   
                  30.67     1:07.80 (37.13)     1:53.11 (45.31)     2:25.81 (32.70)
 23 Dagayev, Daniil     13 IA-MR                2:37.49    2:28.30 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.80 (37.77)     1:55.41 (45.61)     2:28.30 (32.89)
 24 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:31.63    2:28.97 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.07 (37.70)     1:54.85 (44.78)     2:28.97 (34.12)
 25 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR               2:37.14    2:30.70        
                  32.30     1:09.83 (37.53)     1:57.10 (47.27)     2:30.70 (33.60)
 26 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.64    2:30.86        
                  32.67     1:09.53 (36.86)     1:52.47 (42.94)     2:30.86 (38.39)
 27 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR               2:37.16    2:30.95        
                  32.36     1:11.52 (39.16)     1:59.53 (48.01)     2:30.95 (31.42)
 28 Ng, Kevin           13 OWA-MR               2:30.55    2:31.64        
                  30.76     1:10.45 (39.69)     1:54.50 (44.05)     2:31.64 (37.14)
 29 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:35.44    2:32.39        
                  33.38     1:11.89 (38.51)     1:58.82 (46.93)     2:32.39 (33.57)
 30 McLaughlin, Thomas  14 Basc-MR              2:34.24    2:33.03        
                  31.83     1:10.37 (38.54)     2:00.04 (49.67)     2:33.03 (32.99)
 31 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              2:34.63    2:33.35        
                  34.87     1:12.58 (37.71)     1:59.23 (46.65)     2:33.35 (34.12)
 32 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               2:34.79    2:36.27        
                  34.12     1:16.78 (42.66)     2:00.31 (43.53)     2:36.27 (35.96)
 33 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                2:41.47    2:36.92        
                  34.99     1:13.70 (38.71)     2:02.72 (49.02)     2:36.92 (34.20)
 34 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                2:45.30    2:42.64        
                  36.53     1:16.81 (40.28)     2:06.74 (49.93)     2:42.64 (35.90)
 35 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               2:46.20    2:42.70        
                  33.18     1:16.76 (43.58)     2:06.92 (50.16)     2:42.70 (35.78)
 36 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.59    2:43.14        
                  32.79     1:13.67 (40.88)     2:02.56 (48.89)     2:43.14 (40.58)
 37 Arana, Anthony Y    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.60    2:43.44        
                  35.76     1:18.00 (42.24)     2:06.23 (48.23)     2:43.44 (37.21)
 38 Bland, Thomas L     13 Bcsc-MD              2:33.26    2:44.83        
                  33.23     1:18.54 (45.31)     2:06.23 (47.69)     2:44.83 (38.60)
 39 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.11    2:44.84        
                  36.92     1:18.93 (42.01)     2:08.54 (49.61)     2:44.84 (36.30)
 40 Drozdzal, Karol     13 Basc-MR              2:41.93    2:48.98        
                1:18.78                             2:12.09 ( )     2:48.98 (36.89)
 -- Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          2:17.99         DQ        
                  29.34     1:03.81 (34.47)     1:44.93 (41.12)          DQ (31.27)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:51.19  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              4:40.04    4:45.23 ZQ       7  
  2 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              4:49.73    4:51.22 JO       5  
  3 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              5:05.64    4:57.76 JO       4  
  4 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          5:00.29    4:58.77 JO       3  
  5 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                5:09.09    5:05.25 SILV     2  
  6 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               5:06.08    5:09.59 SILV     1  
  7 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               5:29.27    5:13.10 SILV   
  8 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               6:55.00    5:29.16        
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:47.06    3:36.88        
                  24.76       51.48 (51.48)     1:17.13 (25.65)     1:46.12 (54.64)
        2:12.63 (26.51)     2:41.48 (55.36)     3:07.60 (26.12)     3:36.88 (55.40)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:51.44    3:54.62        
     1) Nash, John 14                   2) Kostelec, Nick 13              
     3) O'Connor, Denis 14              4) Alton, Shane 13                
                  27.76       58.62 (58.62)     1:26.01 (27.39)     1:56.41 (57.79)
        2:12.71 (16.30)   2:57.79 (1:01.38)     3:24.95 (27.16)     3:54.62 (56.83)
  3 Owa MR-MR  'A'                              4:03.97    3:56.53        
     1) Murphy, Thomas P 13             2) Holtzman, Scott J 13           
     3) Wu, Kevin W 14                  4) Ng, Kevin 13                   
                  28.02       58.59 (58.59)     1:14.45 (15.86)     1:58.37 (59.78)
        2:27.55 (29.18)   2:58.41 (1:00.04)     3:25.92 (27.51)     3:56.53 (58.12)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:19.99    4:29.93        
     1) Hughes, Jevaughn 13             2) Holmes, Bryan 13               
     3) Francis, Michael 14             4) Bryan, Kareem N 13             
                  29.98   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:40.47 (35.15)   2:20.40 (1:15.08)
        2:51.80 (31.40)   3:28.84 (1:08.44)     3:57.33 (28.49)   4:29.93 (1:01.09)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:22.06    4:13.98        
     1) Stein, Kenny F 14               2) Weaver, Chris R 13             
     3) Cremer, Christian H 14          4) Spierer, Josh A 14             
                  30.19   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:36.82 (34.70)   2:18.95 (1:16.83)
        2:46.18 (27.23)   3:19.13 (1:00.18)     3:45.42 (26.29)     4:13.98 (54.85)
  2 Owa MR-MR  'A'                              4:31.75    4:29.90        
     1) Russo, Cameron J 14             2) Holtzman, Scott J 13           
     3) Murphy, Thomas P 13             4) Wu, Kevin W 14                 
                  34.31   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:46.90 (35.83)   2:27.57 (1:16.50)
        2:55.92 (28.35)   3:30.90 (1:03.33)     3:59.47 (28.57)     4:29.90 (59.00)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:26.26    4:31.94        
     1) Kostelec, Nick 13               2) Alton, Shane 13                
     3) Nash, John 14                   4) O'Connor, Denis 14             
                  32.95   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:46.64 (37.73)   2:29.83 (1:20.92)
        3:00.14 (30.31)   3:35.76 (1:05.93)     4:02.65 (26.89)     4:31.94 (56.18)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:00.09    4:55.06        
     1) Dupres, Abel 14                 2) Olivier, Tomas 13              
     3) Narvaez, Gregory A 14           4) Elie, Daniel 13                
                  29.85   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:43.66 (42.37)   2:35.72 (1:34.43)
        2:52.77 (17.05)   3:46.12 (1:10.40)     4:17.74 (31.62)   4:55.06 (1:08.94)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:55.40    5:12.47        
     1) Hughes, Jevaughn 13             2) Francis, Michael 14            
     3) Bryan, Kareem N 13              4) Holmes, Bryan 13               
                  39.64   1:22.71 (1:22.71)     2:01.37 (38.66)   2:46.69 (1:23.98)
        3:17.51 (30.82)   3:55.80 (1:09.11)     4:31.84 (36.04)   5:12.47 (1:16.67)
 -- Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:32.92         DQ        
     1) Kolesnik, George 13             2) McLaughlin, Thomas 14          
     3) Dalessio, Andrew 14             4) Middleton, William 13          
                  30.53   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:39.85 (38.04)   2:25.71 (1:23.90)
        2:57.37 (31.66)   3:35.70 (1:09.99)     4:02.13 (26.43)          DQ (55.98)
 
Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gage, Joe L         17 Uac Huskies-CT         22.73      22.71 METS     7  
  2 Tomlin, Joshua L    15 Bcsc-MD                22.68      22.86 METS     5  
  3 Lindstrom, Par A    36 Nyac-MR                22.85      23.06 METS     4  
  4 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR                 23.92      23.17 METS     3  
  5 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 23.86      23.25 METS     2  
  6 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR                 23.89      23.35 METS     1  
  7 Robinson III, Solo  17 Team Elite-PV          23.00      23.40 METS   
  8 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR                23.51      23.53 METS   
  9 Flanagan, Luke W    17 OWA-MR                 22.78      23.59 METS   
  9 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            23.43      23.59 METS   
 11 Earnst, Doug A      23 Nyac-MR                22.80      23.70        
 12 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR                 23.84      23.77        
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.55      23.81        
 14 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR                 23.77      23.98        
 15 Olivier, Francisco  17 RedTails-MR            24.04      24.01        
 16 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR                 24.16      24.20        
 17 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Un-3-MR                24.91      24.23        
 18 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.71      24.52        
 19 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.78      24.53        
 20 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR                24.43      24.60        
 21 TerBush, Ryan N     16 HAA-MR                 24.37      24.67        
 22 Abboud, Ahmed J     17 Bcsc-MD                24.00      24.69        
 23 Gromling, Steven    16 LBA-MR                 24.50      24.75        
 24 Caceres, Dan        15 LIAC-MR                25.07      24.83        
 25 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR                25.38      24.88        
 26 Eller, Joshua A     17 Un-3-MR                25.87      24.98        
 27 Ross, Anthony B     16 DCPR-PV                24.80      25.04        
 28 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR            25.39      25.19        
 29 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR                 24.50      25.41        
 30 Solomon, Jordan P   15 OWA-MR                 25.75      25.42        
 31 O'Connor, Michael   17 LBA-MR                 24.86      25.47        
 32 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                  26.29      25.73        
 33 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR                25.05      25.81        
 34 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR                 25.57      26.01        
 35 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR            24.29      26.02        
 36 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR                 25.15      26.20        
 37 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR                 26.29      26.59        
 38 Herzenberg, Oren T  16 Un-3-MR                26.10      26.61        
 39 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.11      26.91        
 40 Shaw, Maliek        15 NFS-MR                 26.29      27.43        
 41 Stagnari, Sean W    16 OWA-MR                 26.19      28.90        
 42 Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR                 26.29      29.45        
 
Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR     49.35      49.68 METS     7  
                  24.54       49.68 (25.14)                                        
  2 Gage, Joe L         17 Uac Huskies-CT         49.73      49.80 METS     5  
                  24.63       49.80 (25.17)                                        
  3 Tomlin, Joshua L    15 Bcsc-MD                50.34      50.53 METS     4  
                  24.42       50.53 (26.11)                                        
  4 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR                 51.79      51.45 METS     3  
                  25.03       51.45 (26.42)                                        
  5 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR                 53.12      51.46 METS     2  
                  25.01       51.46 (26.45)                                        
  6 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            51.36      51.47 METS     0.5
  6 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 51.73      51.47 METS     0.5
                  24.43       51.47 (27.04)                                        
  8 Barnett, Kevin      17 HAA-MR                 50.03      51.68        
                  24.61       51.68 (27.07)                                        
  9 Robinson III, Solo  17 Team Elite-PV          51.41      52.48        
                  25.03       52.48 (27.45)                                        
 10 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR                 53.43      52.51        
                  25.15       52.51 (27.36)                                        
 11 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR                52.69      52.52        
                  25.29       52.52 (27.23)                                        
 12 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR                52.81      52.72        
                  25.49       52.72 (27.23)                                        
 13 TerBush, Ryan N     16 HAA-MR                 53.27      53.07        
 14 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.20        
                  25.16       53.20 (28.04)                                        
 15 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      52.58      53.41        
                  25.30       53.41 (28.11)                                        
 16 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR                 54.13      53.57        
                  25.72       53.57 (27.85)                                        
 17 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.93      53.80        
                  25.80       53.80 (28.00)                                        
 18 Miller, David M     18 Team Elite-PV          52.54      54.21        
                  25.51       54.21 (28.70)                                        
 19 Olivier, Francisco  17 RedTails-MR            53.49      54.23        
                  25.77       54.23 (28.46)                                        
 20 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR                55.87      54.48        
                  26.42       54.48 (28.06)                                        
 21 Gromling, Steven    16 LBA-MR                 55.90      54.83        
                  26.04       54.83 (28.79)                                        
 22 Abboud, Ahmed J     17 Bcsc-MD                54.34      54.86        
                  26.27       54.86 (28.59)                                        
 23 Ross, Anthony B     16 DCPR-PV                56.24      54.91        
                  25.49       54.91 (29.42)                                        
 24 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR      55.56      55.13        
                  26.17       55.13 (28.96)                                        
 25 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Un-3-MR                55.59      55.36        
                  26.80       55.36 (28.56)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Michael   17 LBA-MR                 55.25      55.62        
                  26.64       55.62 (28.98)                                        
 27 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR                 54.33      55.67        
                  26.08       55.67 (29.59)                                        
 28 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR                55.59      55.86        
                  27.01       55.86 (28.85)                                        
 29 Haghighi, Kevin     16 LIAC-MR                58.73      56.06        
                  26.81       56.06 (29.25)                                        
 30 Eller, Joshua A     17 Un-3-MR                55.68      56.23        
                  27.08       56.23 (29.15)                                        
 31 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR                 53.73      56.31        
                  26.36       56.31 (29.95)                                        
 32 Grace, Gabriel B    17 Bcsc-MD                58.14      57.03        
                  27.68       57.03 (29.35)                                        
 33 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR                 55.53      57.29        
                  26.55       57.29 (30.74)                                        
 34 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR            53.75      57.30        
                  27.27       57.30 (30.03)                                        
 35 Culkin, Mike A      15 UN-4-CT                57.89      57.65        
                  27.83       57.65 (29.82)                                        
 36 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                  59.38      57.95        
                  27.77       57.95 (30.18)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR                 58.11      58.20        
                  27.94       58.20 (30.26)                                        
 38 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.27      58.29        
                  27.46       58.29 (30.83)                                        
 39 Ellis, Steven C     15 HAA-MR                 57.84      58.65        
                  28.48       58.65 (30.17)                                        
 40 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                  58.59      58.66        
                  27.76       58.66 (30.90)                                        
 41 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR            53.90      59.07        
                  27.98       59.07 (31.09)                                        
 42 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.60      59.12        
                  27.58       59.12 (31.54)                                        
 43 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               1:00.87      59.38        
                  28.48       59.38 (30.90)                                        
 44 Herzenberg, Oren T  16 Un-3-MR                57.50      59.43        
                  28.12       59.43 (31.31)                                        
 45 Leigh, Sean         16 HAA-MR               1:01.14    1:00.07        
                  28.07     1:00.07 (32.00)                                        
 46 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR          1:01.06    1:01.25        
                  29.11     1:01.25 (32.14)                                        
 47 Shaw, Maliek        15 NFS-MR               1:01.95    1:02.40        
                  28.85     1:02.40 (33.55)                                        
 48 Stagnari, Sean W    16 OWA-MR               1:00.56    1:05.25        
                  30.29     1:05.25 (34.96)                                        
 49 Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR               1:02.69    1:07.39        
                  31.16     1:07.39 (36.23)                                        
 
Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gage, Joe L         17 Uac Huskies-CT       1:48.18    1:49.97 METS     7  
                  25.49       53.46 (27.97)     1:21.97 (28.51)     1:49.97 (28.00)
  2 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR               1:55.99    1:52.43          5  
                  26.23       54.81 (28.58)     1:24.08 (29.27)     1:52.43 (28.35)
  3 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR               1:52.44    1:53.66          4  
                  25.72       54.03 (28.31)     1:23.51 (29.48)     1:53.66 (30.15)
  4 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR              1:52.94    1:54.20          3  
                  26.05       54.84 (28.79)     1:24.70 (29.86)     1:54.20 (29.50)
  5 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR          1:52.47    1:54.81          2  
                  26.56       55.99 (29.43)     1:26.00 (30.01)     1:54.81 (28.81)
  6 Hug, John C         15 Cac-CT               1:52.12    1:55.03          1  
                  26.59       56.08 (29.49)     1:26.02 (29.94)     1:55.03 (29.01)
  7 Flanagan, Luke W    17 OWA-MR               1:56.03    1:55.15        
                  26.51       55.42 (28.91)     1:25.00 (29.58)     1:55.15 (30.15)
  8 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              1:58.26    1:55.46        
                  26.28       55.48 (29.20)     1:26.00 (30.52)     1:55.46 (29.46)
  9 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:58.19    1:55.58        
                  26.86       56.36 (29.50)     1:26.38 (30.02)     1:55.58 (29.20)
 10 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              1:55.51    1:56.06        
                  25.50       54.19 (28.69)     1:24.72 (30.53)     1:56.06 (31.34)
 11 Tomlin, Joshua L    15 Bcsc-MD              1:54.96    1:57.40        
                  26.75       56.51 (29.76)     1:27.42 (30.91)     1:57.40 (29.98)
 12 Abboud, Ahmed J     17 Bcsc-MD              1:58.44    1:58.20        
                  26.35       56.10 (29.75)     1:27.00 (30.90)     1:58.20 (31.20)
 13 Haghighi, Kevin     16 LIAC-MR              2:11.44    2:01.09        
                  27.54       57.74 (30.20)     1:29.69 (31.95)     2:01.09 (31.40)
 14 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.77    2:01.13        
                  27.80       57.96 (30.16)     1:29.53 (31.57)     2:01.13 (31.60)
 15 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              1:57.93    2:01.51        
                  27.55       58.33 (30.78)     1:30.37 (32.04)     2:01.51 (31.14)
 16 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               2:00.87    2:03.12        
                  26.41       56.27 (29.86)     1:29.54 (33.27)     2:03.12 (33.58)
 17 O'Connor, Michael   17 LBA-MR               2:04.28    2:03.41        
                  28.48     1:00.31 (31.83)     1:31.60 (31.29)     2:03.41 (31.81)
 18 Solomon, Jordan P   15 OWA-MR               2:05.99    2:03.88        
                  29.04     1:00.52 (31.48)     1:32.59 (32.07)     2:03.88 (31.29)
 19 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR               2:10.34    2:04.10        
                  28.73     1:00.77 (32.04)     1:33.36 (32.59)     2:04.10 (30.74)
 20 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          2:00.07    2:04.44        
                  28.00       59.60 (31.60)     1:32.60 (33.00)     2:04.44 (31.84)
 21 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Un-3-MR              2:06.09    2:04.83        
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)     1:32.69 (32.45)     2:04.83 (32.14)
 22 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR               1:58.73    2:04.88        
                  28.18       59.51 (31.33)     1:32.15 (32.64)     2:04.88 (32.73)
 23 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               2:06.16    2:04.89        
                  28.17       59.84 (31.67)     1:32.77 (32.93)     2:04.89 (32.12)
 24 Culkin, Mike A      15 UN-4-CT              2:04.27    2:04.98        
                  29.23     1:00.93 (31.70)     1:33.16 (32.23)     2:04.98 (31.82)
 25 Robinson III, Solo  17 Team Elite-PV        1:59.30    2:05.32        
                  26.66       58.31 (31.65)     1:32.58 (34.27)     2:05.32 (32.74)
 26 Ross, Anthony B     16 DCPR-PV              2:06.72    2:05.82        
                  28.33     1:00.20 (31.87)     1:33.78 (33.58)     2:05.82 (32.04)
 27 Grace, Gabriel B    17 Bcsc-MD              2:06.97    2:05.95        
                  28.91     1:01.19 (32.28)     1:33.95 (32.76)     2:05.95 (32.00)
 28 Salcedo, Hember     16 LIAC-MR              2:06.78    2:06.91        
                  28.57     1:00.38 (31.81)     1:33.38 (33.00)     2:06.91 (33.53)
 29 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR          2:02.82    2:07.70        
                  29.35     1:01.34 (31.99)     1:34.74 (33.40)     2:07.70 (32.96)
 30 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.71    2:07.90        
                  27.81       59.99 (32.18)     1:34.90 (34.91)     2:07.90 (33.00)
 31 Caceres, Dan        15 LIAC-MR              2:09.99    2:07.96        
                  28.35       59.30 (30.95)     1:33.20 (33.90)     2:07.96 (34.76)
 32 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               2:04.27    2:08.21        
                  28.31     1:00.41 (32.10)     1:33.84 (33.43)     2:08.21 (34.37)
 33 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.00    2:08.71        
                  27.96       59.93 (31.97)     1:35.21 (35.28)     2:08.71 (33.50)
 34 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               2:08.69    2:09.82        
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)     1:36.10 (34.23)     2:09.82 (33.72)
 35 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:03.03    2:10.00        
                  27.16       58.73 (31.57)     1:33.62 (34.89)     2:10.00 (36.38)
 36 Miller, David M     18 Team Elite-PV        1:58.39    2:10.05        
                  28.19     1:00.14 (31.95)     1:34.70 (34.56)     2:10.05 (35.35)
 37 Gromling, Steven    16 LBA-MR               2:16.65    2:10.48        
                  30.12     1:02.91 (32.79)     1:37.53 (34.62)     2:10.48 (32.95)
 38 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR          2:11.98    2:15.83        
                  30.26     1:05.26 (35.00)     1:41.42 (36.16)     2:15.83 (34.41)
 39 Shaw, Maliek        15 NFS-MR               2:16.19    2:20.80        
                  29.88     1:04.67 (34.79)     1:43.22 (38.55)     2:20.80 (37.58)
 40 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               2:18.56    2:22.62        
                  30.73     1:06.11 (35.38)     1:44.65 (38.54)     2:22.62 (37.97)
 41 Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR               2:18.56    2:29.12        
                  31.13     1:07.87 (36.74)     1:48.45 (40.58)     2:29.12 (40.67)
 42 Stagnari, Sean W    16 OWA-MR               2:17.34    2:29.98        
                  32.53     1:10.29 (37.76)     1:50.98 (40.69)     2:29.98 (39.00)
 
Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR   4:39.71    4:39.67 METS     7  
                  25.01       52.19 (27.18)     1:20.06 (27.87)     1:48.35 (28.29)
        2:16.44 (28.09)     2:45.13 (28.69)     3:14.23 (29.10)     3:43.22 (28.99)
        4:11.84 (28.62)     4:39.67 (27.83)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR               5:03.52    5:02.09          5  
                  26.41       55.79 (29.38)     1:25.51 (29.72)     1:55.68 (30.17)
        2:26.31 (30.63)     2:57.39 (31.08)     3:28.89 (31.50)     4:00.47 (31.58)
        4:31.75 (31.28)     5:02.09 (30.34)                                        
  3 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR              5:08.48    5:03.75          4  
                  26.49       56.18 (29.69)     1:26.86 (30.68)     1:57.77 (30.91)
        2:29.31 (31.54)     3:00.97 (31.66)     3:32.77 (31.80)     4:04.11 (31.34)
        4:34.86 (30.75)     5:03.75 (28.89)                                        
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                5:10.57    5:04.00          3  
                  27.01       56.69 (29.68)     1:27.23 (30.54)     1:58.39 (31.16)
        2:29.74 (31.35)     3:01.09 (31.35)     3:32.41 (31.32)     4:03.49 (31.08)
        4:34.35 (30.86)     5:04.00 (29.65)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              5:19.08    5:09.47          2  
                  27.92       58.54 (30.62)     1:29.86 (31.32)     2:01.33 (31.47)
        2:32.79 (31.46)     3:04.34 (31.55)     3:35.89 (31.55)     4:07.17 (31.28)
        4:38.64 (31.47)     5:09.47 (30.83)                                        
  6 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR               5:27.80    5:16.16          1  
                  27.39       57.33 (29.94)     1:28.94 (31.61)     2:00.82 (31.88)
        2:33.42 (32.60)     3:06.39 (32.97)     3:39.51 (33.12)     4:13.11 (33.60)
        4:46.11 (33.00)     5:16.16 (30.05)                                        
  7 Culkin, Mike A      15 UN-4-CT              5:25.96    5:19.00        
                  28.41       59.68 (31.27)     1:31.90 (32.22)     2:04.27 (32.37)
        2:36.73 (32.46)     3:09.20 (32.47)     3:41.83 (32.63)     4:14.68 (32.85)
        4:47.39 (32.71)     5:19.00 (31.61)                                        
  8 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR               5:30.25    5:27.15        
                  28.68     1:00.91 (32.23)     1:34.09 (33.18)     2:08.34 (34.25)
        2:41.82 (33.48)     3:15.45 (33.63)     3:49.11 (33.66)     4:22.71 (33.60)
        4:55.43 (32.72)     5:27.15 (31.72)                                        
  9 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               5:37.29    5:34.16        
                  27.46       58.88 (31.42)     1:32.16 (33.28)     2:05.64 (33.48)
        2:40.38 (34.74)     3:15.76 (35.38)     3:51.37 (35.61)     4:26.13 (34.76)
        5:02.29 (36.16)     5:34.16 (31.87)                                        
 10 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:34.10    5:34.90        
                  27.27       57.71 (30.44)     1:30.44 (32.73)     2:03.68 (33.24)
        2:38.30 (34.62)     3:13.72 (35.42)     3:49.11 (35.39)     4:24.57 (35.46)
        5:00.16 (35.59)     5:34.90 (34.74)                                        
 11 Caceres, Dan        15 LIAC-MR              5:34.19    5:36.15        
                  28.79     1:01.00 (32.21)     1:34.02 (33.02)     2:08.32 (34.30)
        2:42.62 (34.30)     3:17.80 (35.18)     3:53.16 (35.36)     4:29.20 (36.04)
        5:05.21 (36.01)     5:36.15 (30.94)                                        
 12 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR               5:35.89    5:37.19        
                  28.23       59.95 (31.72)     1:33.31 (33.36)     2:07.36 (34.05)
        2:42.25 (34.89)     3:17.05 (34.80)     3:52.63 (35.58)     4:27.84 (35.21)
        5:03.30 (35.46)     5:37.19 (33.89)                                        
 13 Grace, Gabriel B    17 Bcsc-MD              5:36.20    5:38.93        
                  28.14       59.82 (31.68)     1:34.17 (34.35)     2:08.49 (34.32)
        2:43.37 (34.88)     3:18.40 (35.03)     3:53.48 (35.08)     4:28.74 (35.26)
        5:05.30 (36.56)     5:38.93 (33.63)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               5:37.29    5:39.46        
                  28.83     1:01.23 (32.40)     1:34.77 (33.54)     2:09.23 (34.46)
        2:44.00 (34.77)     3:19.61 (35.61)     3:55.02 (35.41)     4:30.40 (35.38)
        5:05.86 (35.46)     5:39.46 (33.60)                                        
 15 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          5:24.85    5:40.46        
                  27.69       59.07 (31.38)     1:32.95 (33.88)     2:08.33 (35.38)
        2:43.60 (35.27)     3:19.12 (35.52)     3:54.99 (35.87)     4:31.77 (36.78)
        5:06.76 (34.99)     5:40.46 (33.70)                                        
 16 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               5:37.29    5:42.27        
                  27.08       58.77 (31.69)     1:32.10 (33.33)     2:07.07 (34.97)
        2:42.42 (35.35)     3:19.11 (36.69)     3:55.91 (36.80)     4:31.54 (35.63)
        5:08.77 (37.23)     5:42.27 (33.50)                                        
 17 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:37.00    5:43.82        
                  27.75       59.61 (31.86)     1:33.41 (33.80)     2:08.73 (35.32)
        2:44.52 (35.79)     3:20.70 (36.18)     3:56.66 (35.96)     4:33.22 (36.56)
        5:09.22 (36.00)     5:43.82 (34.60)                                        
 18 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               5:37.29    5:52.73        
                  28.80     1:01.00 (32.20)     1:35.13 (34.13)     2:10.05 (34.92)
        2:45.85 (35.80)     3:21.85 (36.00)     3:58.97 (37.12)     4:37.20 (38.23)
        5:15.15 (37.95)     5:52.73 (37.58)                                        
 
Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR                57.51      58.31 METS     7  
                  28.71       58.31 (29.60)                                        
  2 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            59.25      59.54          5  
                  29.19       59.54 (30.35)                                        
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.63    1:00.17          4  
                  29.44     1:00.17 (30.73)                                        
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:00.98    1:00.46          3  
                  29.67     1:00.46 (30.79)                                        
  5 Flanagan, Luke W    17 OWA-MR                 57.10    1:00.47          2  
                  29.46     1:00.47 (31.01)                                        
  6 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               1:01.58    1:00.59          1  
                  29.62     1:00.59 (30.97)                                        
  7 Grace, Gabriel B    17 Bcsc-MD              1:01.77    1:01.42        
                  29.85     1:01.42 (31.57)                                        
  8 Solomon, Jordan P   15 OWA-MR               1:02.56    1:01.77        
                  29.97     1:01.77 (31.80)                                        
  9 Robinson III, Solo  17 Team Elite-PV        1:05.00    1:02.28        
                  31.27     1:02.28 (31.01)                                        
 10 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR               1:00.88    1:02.57        
                  30.09     1:02.57 (32.48)                                        
 11 Salcedo, Hember     16 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:04.05        
                  31.59     1:04.05 (32.46)                                        
 12 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.08    1:04.34        
                  31.05     1:04.34 (33.29)                                        
 13 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               1:06.47    1:06.07        
                  31.74     1:06.07 (34.33)                                        
 14 Miller, David M     18 Team Elite-PV        1:02.00    1:06.12        
                  31.30     1:06.12 (34.82)                                        
 15 Hug, John C         15 Cac-CT               1:06.30    1:06.62        
                  32.89     1:06.62 (33.73)                                        
 16 Ross, Anthony B     16 DCPR-PV              1:07.44    1:07.26        
                  32.33     1:07.26 (34.93)                                        
 17 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.82    1:07.72        
                  32.62     1:07.72 (35.10)                                        
 18 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.68    1:09.03        
                  32.77     1:09.03 (36.26)                                        
 19 Culkin, Mike A      15 UN-4-CT              1:09.93    1:09.89        
                  33.94     1:09.89 (35.95)                                        
 20 Eller, Joshua A     17 Un-3-MR              1:09.87    1:10.77        
                  34.76     1:10.77 (36.01)                                        
 21 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                1:13.26    1:10.79        
                  34.72     1:10.79 (36.07)                                        
 22 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR          1:13.72    1:12.75        
                  35.34     1:12.75 (37.41)                                        
 23 Shaw, Maliek        15 NFS-MR               1:16.56    1:13.27        
                  34.90     1:13.27 (38.37)                                        
 24 Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR               1:17.42    1:26.94        
                  42.26     1:26.94 (44.68)                                        
 
Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR          2:09.51    2:09.04          7  
                  30.31     1:02.83 (32.52)     1:36.56 (33.73)     2:09.04 (32.48)
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.54    2:10.14          5  
                  30.11     1:02.70 (32.59)     1:36.65 (33.95)     2:10.14 (33.49)
  3 Barnett, Kevin      17 HAA-MR               2:04.16    2:15.91          4  
                  30.48     1:04.40 (33.92)     1:40.64 (36.24)     2:15.91 (35.27)
  4 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR               2:12.00    2:17.04          3  
                  31.13     1:04.89 (33.76)     1:40.73 (35.84)     2:17.04 (36.31)
  5 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR               2:23.25    2:19.40          2  
                  32.80     1:08.31 (35.51)     1:45.12 (36.81)     2:19.40 (34.28)
  6 Robinson III, Solo  17 Team Elite-PV        2:14.55    2:20.08          1  
                  31.75     1:07.07 (35.32)     1:44.36 (37.29)     2:20.08 (35.72)
  7 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.39    2:20.72        
                  31.63     1:06.14 (34.51)     1:43.36 (37.22)     2:20.72 (37.36)
  8 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:32.66    2:21.82        
                  33.47     1:09.84 (36.37)     1:46.71 (36.87)     2:21.82 (35.11)
  9 Solomon, Jordan P   15 OWA-MR               2:25.60    2:24.68        
                  33.83     1:09.90 (36.07)     1:47.75 (37.85)     2:24.68 (36.93)
 10 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.56    2:26.52        
                  34.04     1:11.59 (37.55)     1:49.65 (38.06)     2:26.52 (36.87)
 11 Ochakovsky, Shawn   16 OWA-MR               2:22.63    2:26.88        
                  34.74     1:11.43 (36.69)     1:49.78 (38.35)     2:26.88 (37.10)
 12 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.27    2:28.46        
                  33.16     1:10.41 (37.25)     1:49.92 (39.51)     2:28.46 (38.54)
 13 Ochakovsky, Michae  16 OWA-MR               2:23.61    2:29.85        
                  35.33     1:13.18 (37.85)     1:51.55 (38.37)     2:29.85 (38.30)
 14 Ross, Anthony B     16 DCPR-PV              2:33.93    2:31.91        
                  35.23     1:13.82 (38.59)     1:54.41 (40.59)     2:31.91 (37.50)
 15 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:32.70        
                  34.11     1:11.55 (37.44)     1:49.49 (37.94)     2:32.70 (43.21)
 16 Poblador, Jason G   15 OWA-MR               2:32.51    2:36.90        
                  37.71     1:17.01 (39.30)     1:57.38 (40.37)     2:36.90 (39.52)
 
Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               1:05.95    1:05.27 METS     7  
                  31.01     1:05.27 (34.26)                                        
  2 TerBush, Ryan N     16 HAA-MR               1:06.76    1:05.31 METS     5  
                  30.69     1:05.31 (34.62)                                        
  3 Tomlin, Joshua L    15 Bcsc-MD              1:04.38    1:05.62 METS     4  
                  31.25     1:05.62 (34.37)                                        
  4 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:07.68          3  
                  31.98     1:07.68 (35.70)                                        
  5 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Un-3-MR              1:10.02    1:07.80          2  
                  32.09     1:07.80 (35.71)                                        
  6 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.52    1:07.92          1  
                  31.93     1:07.92 (35.99)                                        
  7 Gromling, Steven    16 LBA-MR               1:09.70    1:08.47        
                  31.85     1:08.47 (36.62)                                        
  8 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               1:11.72    1:09.63        
                  32.43     1:09.63 (37.20)                                        
  9 Hug, John C         15 Cac-CT               1:12.35    1:11.10        
                  33.80     1:11.10 (37.30)                                        
 10 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:13.94    1:11.15        
                  33.25     1:11.15 (37.90)                                        
 11 Grace, Gabriel B    17 Bcsc-MD              1:16.01    1:11.22        
                  33.09     1:11.22 (38.13)                                        
 12 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.79    1:11.37        
                  32.99     1:11.37 (38.38)                                        
 13 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               1:15.18    1:11.51        
                  33.94     1:11.51 (37.57)                                        
 14 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:12.92        
                  35.04     1:12.92 (37.88)                                        
 15 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          1:10.16    1:13.20        
                  34.18     1:13.20 (39.02)                                        
 16 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR                    NT    1:13.33        
                  34.85     1:13.33 (38.48)                                        
 17 Ellis, Steven C     15 HAA-MR               1:12.01    1:13.48        
                  34.99     1:13.48 (38.49)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               1:15.02    1:14.49        
                  34.52     1:14.49 (39.97)                                        
 19 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR          1:15.45    1:14.84        
                  35.16     1:14.84 (39.68)                                        
 20 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               1:14.48    1:14.85        
                  35.78     1:14.85 (39.07)                                        
 21 Ross, Anthony B     16 DCPR-PV              1:17.01    1:15.39        
                  34.13     1:15.39 (41.26)                                        
 22 Haghighi, Kevin     16 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:16.43        
                  36.44     1:16.43 (39.99)                                        
 23 Ochakovsky, Michae  16 OWA-MR               1:17.47    1:16.56        
                  36.32     1:16.56 (40.24)                                        
 24 Shaw, Maliek        15 NFS-MR               1:17.92    1:17.19        
                  35.65     1:17.19 (41.54)                                        
 25 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.59    1:18.07        
                  36.43     1:18.07 (41.64)                                        
 26 Stagnari, Sean W    16 OWA-MR               1:17.55    1:23.26        
                  39.09     1:23.26 (44.17)                                        
 27 Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR               1:17.92    1:28.08        
                  39.80     1:28.08 (48.28)                                        
 
Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TerBush, Ryan N     16 HAA-MR               2:27.93    2:24.94 METS     7  
                  32.20     1:08.71 (36.51)     1:46.60 (37.89)     2:24.94 (38.34)
  2 Peng, Didi Y        12 OWA-MR               2:25.36    2:25.74 METS     5  
                  32.68     1:09.46 (36.78)     1:47.81 (38.35)     2:25.74 (37.93)
  3 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              2:29.97    2:25.82 METS     4  
                  31.51     1:08.53 (37.02)     1:46.97 (38.44)     2:25.82 (38.85)
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.09    2:28.09          3  
                  33.09     1:10.71 (37.62)     1:49.76 (39.05)     2:28.09 (38.33)
  5 Abboud, Ahmed J     17 Bcsc-MD              2:29.07    2:28.82          2  
                  33.58     1:11.12 (37.54)     1:49.72 (38.60)     2:28.82 (39.10)
  6 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          2:33.07    2:35.34          1  
                  33.63     1:12.90 (39.27)     1:54.36 (41.46)     2:35.34 (40.98)
  7 Grace, Gabriel B    17 Bcsc-MD              2:45.82    2:42.26        
                  35.17     1:17.10 (41.93)     2:00.42 (43.32)     2:42.26 (41.84)
  8 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               2:44.99    2:45.88        
                  35.50     1:17.33 (41.83)     2:02.11 (44.78)     2:45.88 (43.77)
  9 Haghighi, Kevin     16 LIAC-MR              2:47.34    2:46.47        
                  38.21     1:18.90 (40.69)     2:02.53 (43.63)     2:46.47 (43.94)
 10 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR          2:45.34    2:48.49        
                  36.04     1:18.79 (42.75)     2:03.41 (44.62)     2:48.49 (45.08)
 11 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR               2:46.25    2:58.79        
                  40.37     1:26.43 (46.06)     2:12.26 (45.83)     2:58.79 (46.53)
 
Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomlin, Joshua L    15 Bcsc-MD                54.30      55.24 METS     7  
                  26.18       55.24 (29.06)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR                 53.82      56.32 METS     5  
                  26.57       56.32 (29.75)                                        
  3 Gage, Joe L         17 Uac Huskies-CT         55.25      56.77 METS     4  
                  26.97       56.77 (29.80)                                        
  4 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR                 57.07      56.96 METS     3  
                  26.25       56.96 (30.71)                                        
  5 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR                59.39      58.43          2  
                  26.81       58.43 (31.62)                                        
  6 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 58.99      58.69          1  
                  26.41       58.69 (32.28)                                        
  7 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                  59.77      59.03        
                  27.44       59.03 (31.59)                                        
  8 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR                 59.91      59.06        
                  26.88       59.06 (32.18)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               1:01.07      59.25        
                  27.45       59.25 (31.80)                                        
 10 TerBush, Ryan N     16 HAA-MR                 59.79      59.43        
                  27.70       59.43 (31.73)                                        
 11 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.94      59.96        
                  27.89       59.96 (32.07)                                        
 12 Earnst, Doug A      23 Nyac-MR                53.50    1:00.44        
                  28.13     1:00.44 (32.31)                                        
 13 Miller, David M     18 Team Elite-PV        1:00.36    1:00.54        
                  27.14     1:00.54 (33.40)                                        
 14 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.72        
                  27.75     1:00.72 (32.97)                                        
 15 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               1:07.61    1:01.00        
                  27.72     1:01.00 (33.28)                                        
 16 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Un-3-MR              1:03.19    1:01.25        
                  28.10     1:01.25 (33.15)                                        
 17 Olivier, Francisco  17 RedTails-MR            59.60    1:01.28        
                  28.22     1:01.28 (33.06)                                        
 18 Gromling, Steven    16 LBA-MR               1:01.80    1:02.44        
                  29.04     1:02.44 (33.40)                                        
 19 Culkin, Mike A      15 UN-4-CT              1:05.00    1:03.95        
                  29.92     1:03.95 (34.03)                                        
 20 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.19    1:04.08        
                  29.01     1:04.08 (35.07)                                        
 21 Hug, John C         15 Cac-CT               1:01.83    1:04.09        
                  30.28     1:04.09 (33.81)                                        
 22 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.11        
                  30.91     1:04.11 (33.20)                                        
 23 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR               1:06.04    1:04.75        
                  30.36     1:04.75 (34.39)                                        
 24 Herzenberg, Oren T  16 Un-3-MR              1:01.98    1:05.02        
                  30.05     1:05.02 (34.97)                                        
 25 Caceres, Dan        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:05.08        
                  29.48     1:05.08 (35.60)                                        
 26 Haghighi, Kevin     16 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:06.72        
                  31.02     1:06.72 (35.70)                                        
 27 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR          1:01.55    1:07.02        
                  31.31     1:07.02 (35.71)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Michael   17 LBA-MR               1:06.46    1:07.73        
                  31.92     1:07.73 (35.81)                                        
 29 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.60    1:08.56        
                  31.25     1:08.56 (37.31)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               1:19.72    1:17.08        
                  32.32     1:17.08 (44.76)                                        
 
Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR   2:01.95    2:02.14 METS     7  
                  27.65       59.91 (32.26)     1:33.09 (33.18)     2:02.14 (29.05)
  2 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR               1:59.23    2:03.99 METS     5  
                                1:00.29 ( )     1:33.15 (32.86)     2:03.99 (30.84)
  3 Abboud, Ahmed J     17 Bcsc-MD              2:14.71    2:13.70          4  
                  29.22     1:03.31 (34.09)     1:38.41 (35.10)     2:13.70 (35.29)
  4 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              2:14.37    2:17.07          3  
                  30.81     1:06.29 (35.48)     1:41.72 (35.43)     2:17.07 (35.35)
  5 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               2:17.03    2:19.15          2  
                  29.08     1:02.73 (33.65)     1:39.40 (36.67)     2:19.15 (39.75)
  6 Hug, John C         15 Cac-CT               2:20.33    2:19.25          1  
                  30.56     1:06.79 (36.23)     1:42.67 (35.88)     2:19.25 (36.58)
  7 Culkin, Mike A      15 UN-4-CT              2:26.49    2:19.74        
                  30.80     1:05.95 (35.15)     1:42.49 (36.54)     2:19.74 (37.25)
  8 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              2:16.58    2:20.99        
                  29.98     1:05.40 (35.42)     1:43.85 (38.45)     2:20.99 (37.14)
  9 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR               2:25.25    2:23.11        
                  31.34     1:07.80 (36.46)     1:45.03 (37.23)     2:23.11 (38.08)
 10 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               2:21.81    2:23.93        
                  28.33     1:03.97 (35.64)     1:42.88 (38.91)     2:23.93 (41.05)
 11 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               2:24.87    2:33.20        
                  30.78     1:06.26 (35.48)     1:46.20 (39.94)     2:33.20 (47.00)
 
Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR   1:57.96    1:59.64 METS     7  
                  25.97       57.10 (31.13)     1:32.43 (35.33)     1:59.64 (27.21)
  2 Gage, Joe L         17 Uac Huskies-CT       2:02.81    2:05.91          5  
                  26.71       58.56 (31.85)     1:36.90 (38.34)     2:05.91 (29.01)
  3 Tomlin, Joshua L    15 Bcsc-MD              2:05.30    2:06.50          4  
                  25.60       58.66 (33.06)     1:35.87 (37.21)     2:06.50 (30.63)
  4 TerBush, Ryan N     16 HAA-MR               2:07.55    2:06.81          3  
                  27.39       59.71 (32.32)     1:37.77 (38.06)     2:06.81 (29.04)
  5 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR               2:15.72    2:10.65          2  
                  27.50       59.66 (32.16)     1:41.26 (41.60)     2:10.65 (29.39)
  6 Barnett, Kevin      17 HAA-MR               2:01.85    2:11.20          1  
                  27.75     1:01.65 (33.90)     1:40.21 (38.56)     2:11.20 (30.99)
  7 Abboud, Ahmed J     17 Bcsc-MD              2:14.39    2:11.31        
                  28.03     1:02.13 (34.10)     1:41.61 (39.48)     2:11.31 (29.70)
  8 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              2:12.92    2:12.38        
                  28.32     1:03.03 (34.71)     1:42.51 (39.48)     2:12.38 (29.87)
  9 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              2:08.80    2:12.40        
                  27.25     1:02.01 (34.76)     1:42.16 (40.15)     2:12.40 (30.24)
 10 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR               2:04.51    2:12.58        
                  26.71     1:01.35 (34.64)     1:41.82 (40.47)     2:12.58 (30.76)
 11 Hug, John C         15 Cac-CT               2:09.62    2:12.89        
                  29.81     1:04.86 (35.05)     1:44.77 (39.91)     2:12.89 (28.12)
 12 Grace, Gabriel B    17 Bcsc-MD              2:14.20    2:15.01        
                  28.93     1:01.64 (32.71)     1:41.93 (40.29)     2:15.01 (33.08)
 13 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               2:17.09    2:15.26        
                  27.82     1:02.66 (34.84)     1:43.72 (41.06)     2:15.26 (31.54)
 14 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:16.87        
                  30.33     1:05.44 (35.11)     1:47.10 (41.66)     2:16.87 (29.77)
 15 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR               2:17.01    2:18.15        
                  28.10     1:03.39 (35.29)     1:46.03 (42.64)     2:18.15 (32.12)
 16 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.51    2:18.85        
                  28.47     1:03.54 (35.07)     1:46.51 (42.97)     2:18.85 (32.34)
 17 Olivier, Francisco  17 RedTails-MR          2:18.13    2:19.11        
                  27.14     1:02.88 (35.74)     1:45.79 (42.91)     2:19.11 (33.32)
 18 Ochakovsky, Shawn   16 OWA-MR               2:19.59    2:20.39        
                  29.73     1:05.67 (35.94)     1:48.53 (42.86)     2:20.39 (31.86)
 19 Robinson III, Solo  17 Team Elite-PV        2:17.00    2:20.97        
                  26.29     1:01.82 (35.53)     1:48.81 (46.99)     2:20.97 (32.16)
 20 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               2:19.79    2:21.79        
                  27.03     1:03.81 (36.78)     1:51.30 (47.49)     2:21.79 (30.49)
 21 Ellis, Steven C     15 HAA-MR               2:18.25    2:21.97        
                  30.25     1:08.90 (38.65)     1:49.37 (40.47)     2:21.97 (32.60)
 22 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               2:19.79    2:22.01        
                  28.32     1:05.42 (37.10)     1:48.81 (43.39)     2:22.01 (33.20)
 23 Miller, David M     18 Team Elite-PV        2:14.55    2:26.13        
                  26.49     1:03.06 (36.57)     1:50.84 (47.78)     2:26.13 (35.29)
 24 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               2:19.79    2:27.39        
                  29.20     1:07.92 (38.72)     1:52.96 (45.04)     2:27.39 (34.43)
 25 O'Connor, Michael   17 LBA-MR               2:19.00    2:28.14        
                  30.81     1:07.94 (37.13)     1:55.73 (47.79)     2:28.14 (32.41)
 
Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR   4:10.65    4:12.83 METS     7  
                  26.74       58.27 (31.53)     1:30.77 (32.50)     2:03.79 (33.02)
        2:39.82 (36.03)     3:16.62 (36.80)     3:45.65 (29.03)     4:12.83 (27.18)
  2 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              4:43.86    4:44.74          5  
                  30.51     1:06.26 (35.75)     1:42.63 (36.37)     2:18.14 (35.51)
        3:00.81 (42.67)     3:43.27 (42.46)     4:14.53 (31.26)     4:44.74 (30.21)
  3 Abboud, Ahmed J     17 Bcsc-MD              4:47.86    4:45.59          4  
                  28.66     1:02.75 (34.09)     1:38.77 (36.02)     2:15.90 (37.13)
        2:57.69 (41.79)     3:41.20 (43.51)     4:14.92 (33.72)     4:45.59 (30.67)
  4 Grace, Gabriel B    17 Bcsc-MD                   NT    4:57.26          3  
                  31.51     1:09.11 (37.60)     1:45.41 (36.30)     2:22.04 (36.63)
        3:05.73 (43.69)     3:49.11 (43.38)     4:25.34 (36.23)     4:57.26 (31.92)
  5 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               4:58.46    4:59.51          2  
                  29.61     1:07.25 (37.64)     1:46.37 (39.12)     2:25.86 (39.49)
        3:07.87 (42.01)     3:50.45 (42.58)     4:26.08 (35.63)     4:59.51 (33.43)
  6 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR               5:04.65    5:00.74          1  
                  29.15     1:04.11 (34.96)     1:42.83 (38.72)     2:22.87 (40.04)
        3:08.04 (45.17)     3:54.56 (46.52)     4:28.41 (33.85)     5:00.74 (32.33)
  7 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    4:58.64    5:01.70        
                  28.90     1:05.67 (36.77)     1:44.20 (38.53)     2:22.79 (38.59)
        3:07.91 (45.12)     3:53.35 (45.44)     4:27.90 (34.55)     5:01.70 (33.80)
  8 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:12.19    5:03.50        
                  30.49     1:09.75 (39.26)     1:49.38 (39.63)     2:28.96 (39.58)
        3:12.09 (43.13)     3:55.21 (43.12)     4:30.35 (35.14)     5:03.50 (33.15)
  9 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               5:16.24    5:04.62        
                  29.20     1:04.04 (34.84)     1:44.41 (40.37)     2:24.13 (39.72)
        3:09.42 (45.29)     3:55.30 (45.88)     4:30.67 (35.37)     5:04.62 (33.95)
 10 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               5:08.47    5:07.27        
                  32.97     1:14.38 (41.41)     1:55.42 (41.04)     2:35.01 (39.59)
        3:16.88 (41.87)     3:58.62 (41.74)     4:34.50 (35.88)     5:07.27 (32.77)
 11 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:14.11    5:08.47        
                  28.75     1:08.99 (40.24)     1:49.00 (40.01)     2:29.93 (40.93)
        3:12.28 (42.35)     3:56.05 (43.77)     4:32.57 (36.52)     5:08.47 (35.90)
 12 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               5:08.62    5:08.67        
                  28.00     1:02.12 (34.12)     1:44.25 (42.13)     2:25.36 (41.11)
        3:11.70 (46.34)     4:01.92 (50.22)     4:35.16 (33.24)     5:08.67 (33.51)
 13 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               5:35.50    5:13.50        
                  31.09     1:08.97 (37.88)     1:52.83 (43.86)     2:34.43 (41.60)
        3:18.88 (44.45)     4:03.22 (44.34)     4:38.61 (35.39)     5:13.50 (34.89)
 14 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               5:31.36    5:16.59        
                  28.65     1:01.83 (33.18)     1:42.39 (40.56)     2:22.94 (40.55)
        3:10.20 (47.26)     4:00.21 (50.01)     4:39.00 (38.79)     5:16.59 (37.59)
 -- Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                4:39.78         DQ        
 
Men Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:33.89    3:29.44 METS   
     1) Gallimore, Chris M 15           2) Johnstone, Sean O 15           
     3) Phillips, Andrew 17             4) Kingston, Yohancey 15          
                  25.39       53.29 (53.29)     1:18.05 (24.76)     1:45.37 (52.08)
        2:09.81 (24.44)     2:37.82 (52.45)     3:01.69 (23.87)     3:29.44 (51.62)
  2 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            3:41.21    3:32.24 METS   
     1) Abboud, Ahmed J 17              2) Bland, Thomas L 13             
     3) Grace, Gabriel B 17             4) Tomlin, Joshua L 15            
                  25.31       53.16 (53.16)     1:18.19 (25.03)     1:46.47 (53.31)
        2:13.06 (26.59)     2:41.87 (55.40)     3:05.98 (24.11)     3:32.24 (50.37)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:37.09    3:36.69        
     1) Olivier, Francisco 17           2) Narvaez, Marco 17              
     3) Kooperkamp, Nathanael 17        4) Duch, Jack 16                  
                  25.40       54.21 (54.21)     1:21.03 (26.82)     1:50.32 (56.11)
        2:16.03 (25.71)     2:44.45 (54.13)     3:08.74 (24.29)     3:36.69 (52.24)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:39.84    3:39.71        
     1) Corrigan, Timmy 17              2) Gromling, Steven 16            
     3) O'Connor, Michael 17            4) Alton, Shane 13                
                  27.04       56.74 (56.74)     1:22.47 (25.73)     1:51.71 (54.97)
        2:18.31 (26.60)     2:47.13 (55.42)     3:11.56 (24.43)     3:39.71 (52.58)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    3:47.05        
                  26.92       56.83 (56.83)     1:24.85 (28.02)   1:57.14 (1:00.31)
        2:23.94 (26.80)     2:54.26 (57.12)     3:19.14 (24.88)     3:47.05 (52.79)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           3:40.77    3:49.03        
     1) TerBush, Ryan N 16              2) Dutton, Matthew T 12           
     3) Pilnick, Sam H 14               4) Wallace, Nicholas 14           
                  27.20       57.88 (57.88)     1:25.89 (28.01)     1:57.16 (59.28)
        2:25.43 (28.27)     2:56.94 (59.78)     3:21.63 (24.69)     3:49.03 (52.09)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:45.26    3:49.11        
     1) Hart, Bryan J 15                2) Miller, Brian K 17             
     3) Hernandez, Jason 15             4) Mitchell, Kadeem A 16          
                  27.39       57.46 (57.46)     1:22.61 (25.15)     1:52.46 (55.00)
        2:19.95 (27.49)     2:50.16 (57.70)     3:17.87 (27.71)     3:49.11 (58.95)
 
Men Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            4:03.41    3:58.87 METS   
     1) Abboud, Ahmed J 17              2) Bland, Thomas L 13             
     3) Grace, Gabriel B 17             4) Tomlin, Joshua L 15            
                  30.04   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:35.06 (33.03)   2:10.89 (1:08.86)
        2:36.17 (25.28)     3:05.18 (54.29)     3:30.56 (25.38)     3:58.87 (53.69)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:57.78    3:59.71 METS   
     1) Johnstone, Sean O 15            2) Gallimore, Chris M 15          
     3) Phillips, Andrew 17             4) Kingston, Yohancey 15          
                  31.12   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:35.15 (31.33)   2:11.74 (1:07.92)
        2:38.68 (26.94)     3:08.61 (56.87)     3:32.35 (23.74)     3:59.71 (51.10)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:59.65    4:02.56        
     1) Friedman, Remy 14               2) Gromling, Steven 16            
     3) Corrigan, Timmy 17              4) O'Connor, Michael 17           
                  30.84   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:35.98 (32.52)   2:12.89 (1:09.43)
        2:38.16 (25.27)     3:07.93 (55.04)     3:34.06 (26.13)     4:02.56 (54.63)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:00.39    4:07.64        
     1) Duch, Jack 16                   2) Kooperkamp, Nathanael 17       
     3) Olivier, Francisco 17           4) Narvaez, Marco 17              
                  29.37   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:33.07 (32.60)   2:11.33 (1:10.86)
        2:38.30 (26.97)     3:11.23 (59.90)     3:37.30 (26.07)     4:07.64 (56.41)
  5 Owa MR-MR  'A'                              4:18.12    4:15.99        
     1) Staszewski, Alec L 16           2) Ochakovsky, Michael 16         
     3) Solomon, Jordan P 15            4) Ochakovsky, Shawn 16           
                  29.56   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:36.75 (35.65)   2:18.31 (1:17.21)
        2:44.59 (26.28)   3:18.37 (1:00.06)     3:45.86 (27.49)     4:15.99 (57.62)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 4:16.89    4:24.75        
     1) Hart, Bryan J 15                2) Mitchell, Kadeem A 16          
     3) Hernandez, Jason 15             4) Miller, Brian K 17             
                  33.02   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:44.43 (35.45)   2:26.40 (1:17.42)
        2:53.94 (27.54)   3:26.59 (1:00.19)     3:53.58 (26.99)     4:24.75 (58.16)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.