NCSA Junior Nationals 2007-Short Course - 3/20/2007 to 3/24/2007        
                              Sanction #: 0-4306                               
                                    Results                                    

Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.29  WCT
                23.69  JRS
                23.89  OPEN
                24.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sweetnam, Hope H    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.70      24.55 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.29  WCT
                23.69  JRS
                23.89  OPEN
                24.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lisha A      15 McMinnville Swim-OR    24.27      24.38 NCSA   
  2 Stupp, Hallie B     15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    24.82      24.78        
  3 Gu, Kristine D      15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    25.05      24.94        
  4 Olivier, Jordan S   16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    25.20      24.95        
  5 Perkins, Krista H   18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    25.94      25.30        
  6 Holz, Jessi A       15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    25.32      26.41        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.29  WCT
                23.69  JRS
                23.89  OPEN
                24.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuethe, Blair B     14 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.60      24.87        
  2 Blasko, Emily J     14 New Hope Crystal-MN    25.50      25.35        
  3 Deis, Sarah L       14 New Hope Crystal-MN    25.90      25.97        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.29  WCT
                23.69  JRS
                23.89  OPEN
                24.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haron, Katie E      18 Squids-NE                 NT      24.12 NCSA   
  2 Tse, Katherine      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.33      24.38 NCSA   
  3 Smith, Lisha A      15 McMinnville Swim-OR    24.27      24.58 NCSA   
  4 Gorenc, Arianna M   15 Waukesha Express-WI    24.10      24.66        
  5 Salovich, Kaitlyn   15 Unattached             24.27      24.71        
  6 Kuethe, Blair B     14 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    23.90      24.86        
  7 Diener, Kelsy M     16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     25.19      24.97        
  8 Harper, Elizabeth   17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    25.15      25.08        
  9 Wolla, Kristen E    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.39      25.31        
 10 Waldner, Amanda M   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.98      25.50        
 11 Kearney, Michaela   13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.37      25.68        
 12 Hahmann, Hillary A  15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.90      25.89        
 13 Benson, Jennifer L  17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     25.17      26.02        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.29  WCT
                23.69  JRS
                23.89  OPEN
                24.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Samantha   16 New Hope Crystal-MN    25.96      26.12        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.29  WCT
                23.69  JRS
                23.89  OPEN
                24.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colligan, Kelly A   17 Swim Torrance-CA          NT      24.01 NCSA   
  2 Anderson, Meg P     16 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.02      24.33 NCSA   
  3 Rein, Rachael A     18 Blue Dolfins-FL        23.97      24.85        
  4 Deornellas, Jean M  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.69      25.04        
  5 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  13 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.85      25.25        
  6 Fimian, Kristin E   18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.00      25.40        
  7 Ortmayer, Abigail   15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.41      25.47        
  8 Brezinsky, Julie L  17 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    25.30      25.48        
  9 Macedonia, Anna M   17 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.50      25.55        
 10 Bresnahan, Meaghan  17 Fort Lauderdale-FG     27.10      26.74        
 11 Vazquez, Edmi C     16 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.66      26.79        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.69        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                        
                50.59  WCT
                51.39  JRS
                51.89  OPEN
                52.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Un-Porter Valley-CA    51.62      52.38 NCSA   
                  25.19       52.38 (27.19)                                        
  2 Anderson, Meg P     16 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    52.58      52.91        
                  25.35       52.91 (27.56)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M  16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.62      53.98        
                  25.70       53.98 (28.28)                                        
  4 Sisouvanvieng-Kim,  17 SouthWest Multi--NM    52.70      54.31        
                  26.45       54.31 (27.86)                                        
  5 Marx, Courtney N    15 City of Pembroke-FG       NT      54.41        
                  26.33       54.41 (28.08)                                        
  6 Hutchinson, Meg P   15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.89      54.50        
                  26.25       54.50 (28.25)                                        
  7 Cooke, Taylor M     18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    54.80      54.66        
                  26.60       54.66 (28.06)                                        
  8 Rusch, Jenny M      16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     53.80      54.95        
                  26.07       54.95 (28.88)                                        
  9 Rosebaugh, Christi  16 Nitro Swimming-ST      54.30      54.97        
                  26.38       54.97 (28.59)                                        
 10 Doisneau, Annie D   17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.00      55.15        
                  26.72       55.15 (28.43)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Melissa  14 City of Pembroke-FG       NT      55.47        
                  26.91       55.47 (28.56)                                        
 12 Lynch, Katie K      15 Sharks Swim Team-CT    54.84      55.85        
                  27.02       55.85 (28.83)                                        
 13 Hannon, Keaton M    17 Southern Crescen-GA    55.90      56.44        
                  26.89       56.44 (29.55)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.69        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                        
                50.59  WCT
                51.39  JRS
                51.89  OPEN
                52.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Katie M       14 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    52.90      54.10        
                  25.95       54.10 (28.15)                                        
  2 Hahmann, Hillary A  15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    53.20      56.12        
                  27.12       56.12 (29.00)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.69        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                        
                50.59  WCT
                51.39  JRS
                51.89  OPEN
                52.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geerdes, Sarah E    17 Escondido Swim C-SI    51.97      52.67 NCSA   
                  25.53       52.67 (27.14)                                        
  2 Massey, Lauren E    16 UN_WT-IN               52.21      52.82 NCSA   
                  25.28       52.82 (27.54)                                        
  3 Lynch, Nicole M     18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     54.20      52.87 NCSA   
                  25.13       52.87 (27.74)                                        
  4 Lynch, Mychala R    18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     52.95      52.91        
                  25.47       52.91 (27.44)                                        
  5 Portela, Chloe N    14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    53.02      53.05        
                  25.88       53.05 (27.17)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Emily A   17 Potomac Marlins-PV     52.24      53.43        
                  25.82       53.43 (27.61)                                        
  7 Ripley, Rachel A    16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     54.08      53.86        
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)                                        
  8 Deornellas, Jean M  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.34      54.06        
                  26.10       54.06 (27.96)                                        
  9 Kraus, Kori L       17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.13      54.53        
                  26.17       54.53 (28.36)                                        
 10 Carvell, Elena D    15 Academy Bullets-IL     54.88      55.34        
                  26.36       55.34 (28.98)                                        
 11 Moorby, Kathryn E   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    55.20      55.46        
                  26.95       55.46 (28.51)                                        
 12 Mischkot, Sammi I   15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    54.74      55.61        
                  26.69       55.61 (28.92)                                        
 13 Mangan, Natascha R  17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    55.30      55.96        
                  26.65       55.96 (29.31)                                        
 14 Nisson, Kendal      16 Boulder City Hen-CA    56.30      55.97        
                  26.82       55.97 (29.15)                                        
 15 Emerich, Becca L    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.50      56.00        
                  26.64       56.00 (29.36)                                        
 16 Tuttle, Kristen L   18 Nitro Swimming-ST      54.81      56.19        
                  27.03       56.19 (29.16)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.69        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                        
                50.59  WCT
                51.39  JRS
                51.89  OPEN
                52.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Rae A        16 Cuda Swimming-FL       52.79      53.71        
                  25.97       53.71 (27.74)                                        
  2 Greenwood, Emily G  16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    54.44      54.04        
                  26.31       54.04 (27.73)                                        
  3 Degrazia, Kristen   16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.85      54.63        
                  25.96       54.63 (28.67)                                        
  4 Waldner, Amanda M   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.12      55.17        
                  26.58       55.17 (28.59)                                        
  5 Brezinsky, Julie L  17 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    54.30      55.22        
                  26.39       55.22 (28.83)                                        
  6 Shi, Eileen X       16 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV    54.30      55.56        
                  26.50       55.56 (29.06)                                        
  7 Barnes-Waychus, Ca  16 UN_PA-PC               55.05      55.96        
                  27.08       55.96 (28.88)                                        
  8 Kearney, Michaela   13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.30      57.67        
                  27.51       57.67 (30.16)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.69        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                        
                50.59  WCT
                51.39  JRS
                51.89  OPEN
                52.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Francesca L  16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.00      52.42 NCSA   
                  25.25       52.42 (27.17)                                        
  2 Tse, Katherine      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.45      53.17        
                  25.41       53.17 (27.76)                                        
  3 Wentzel, Ashley M   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.45      54.26        
                  25.97       54.26 (28.29)                                        
  4 Crockett, Sarah C   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.45      54.31        
                  26.15       54.31 (28.16)                                        
  5 Simunek, Jessica M  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.40      54.73        
                  26.80       54.73 (27.93)                                        
  6 Furgatch, Sarah R   15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    54.90      54.82        
                  26.60       54.82 (28.22)                                        
  7 Phillips, Julianne  13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.75      55.33        
                  26.12       55.33 (29.21)                                        
  8 Halkides, Lysi      14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    52.70      55.37        
                  26.61       55.37 (28.76)                                        
  9 Didonato, Emily     16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.04      56.76        
                  27.40       56.76 (29.36)                                        
 10 Tschannen, Corey A  18 East Grand Rapid-MI    53.87      57.07        
                  26.68       57.07 (30.39)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.69        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                        
                50.59  WCT
                51.39  JRS
                51.89  OPEN
                52.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petzold, Tiffany L  17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    53.29      53.68        
                  25.78       53.68 (27.90)                                        
  2 Stevens, Lindsey L  16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     53.71      53.73        
                  26.23       53.73 (27.50)                                        
  3 Stupp, Hallie B     15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    53.29      53.82        
                  26.03       53.82 (27.79)                                        
  4 Sabotin, Jacky N    13 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    54.55      54.23        
                  26.13       54.23 (28.10)                                        
  5 Olivier, Jordan S   16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    53.81      54.27        
                  25.73       54.27 (28.54)                                        
  6 Desormey, Claire K  18 St Charles Swim-IL     53.03      54.43        
                  26.12       54.43 (28.31)                                        
  7 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.08      54.51        
                  26.53       54.51 (27.98)                                        
  8 Dowd, Frances S     16 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.79      54.54        
                  26.27       54.54 (28.27)                                        
  9 Keibler, Natalie K  16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    55.16      54.63        
                  26.24       54.63 (28.39)                                        
 10 Hakun, Natasha L    18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    54.80      54.94        
                  26.72       54.94 (28.22)                                        
 11 Benson, Jennifer L  17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     54.89      55.25        
                  27.25       55.25 (28.00)                                        
 12 Weston, Betsy F     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.31      55.94        
                  26.85       55.94 (29.09)                                        
 13 Pedron, Rebecca     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.03      56.78        
                  26.68       56.78 (30.10)                                        
 14 Gale, Marissa L     16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.29      57.02        
                  27.41       57.02 (29.61)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                      
                1:49.09  WCT
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Colleen A     13 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:58.00    1:56.79        
                  27.52       57.70 (30.18)     1:27.45 (29.75)     1:56.79 (29.34)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                      
                1:49.09  WCT
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fujimura, Aya       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:00.69    1:58.61        
                  27.09       56.77 (29.68)     1:27.70 (30.93)     1:58.61 (30.91)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                      
                1:49.09  WCT
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckett, Camille M  17 Unattached-CA        1:52.15    1:51.99 NCSA   
                  26.69       54.84 (28.15)     1:23.80 (28.96)     1:51.99 (28.19)
  2 Burns, Rae A        16 Cuda Swimming-FL     1:54.00    1:53.45 NCSA   
                  26.56       55.31 (28.75)     1:24.28 (28.97)     1:53.45 (29.17)
  3 Manlow, Alyssa N    18 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:51.18    1:55.10        
                  26.71       55.55 (28.84)     1:25.21 (29.66)     1:55.10 (29.89)
  4 Nisson, Kendal      16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:00.69    2:00.39        
                  27.99       58.32 (30.33)     1:29.66 (31.34)     2:00.39 (30.73)
  5 Gale, Marissa L     16 First Colony Swi-GU       NT    2:03.00        
                  28.61       59.75 (31.14)     1:31.47 (31.72)     2:03.00 (31.53)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                      
                1:49.09  WCT
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wunderle, Mary K    15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:59.51    1:56.50        
                  26.73       56.29 (29.56)     1:26.64 (30.35)     1:56.50 (29.86)
  2 Hynson, Jackie K    16 Potomac Raiders-MD   1:57.81    1:57.25        
                  27.02       56.26 (29.24)     1:26.34 (30.08)     1:57.25 (30.91)
  3 Rapp, Erica C       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:00.34    1:57.31        
                  25.93       55.45 (29.52)     1:26.67 (31.22)     1:57.31 (30.64)
  4 Tabor, Elizabeth S  16 Una Rays-OH          1:54.42    1:57.69        
                  27.33       57.03 (29.70)     1:27.38 (30.35)     1:57.69 (30.31)
  5 Doisneau, Annie D   17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:55.30    1:58.11        
                  27.92       58.13 (30.21)     1:28.41 (30.28)     1:58.11 (29.70)
  6 Smith, Lauren L     17 South East Metro-MN  1:57.00    2:00.01        
                  28.35       58.58 (30.23)     1:29.38 (30.80)     2:00.01 (30.63)
  7 Mastrup, Maddie K   15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:59.00    2:00.26        
                  28.36       58.63 (30.27)     1:29.72 (31.09)     2:00.26 (30.54)
  8 Kassl, Kristine M   15 Hornet Swim Club-IL  1:56.50    2:01.08        
                  25.87       55.74 (29.87)     1:28.18 (32.44)     2:01.08 (32.90)
  9 Lewis, Kristin S    16 Washington Twshp-IN  2:02.22    2:03.67        
                  27.91       58.72 (30.81)     1:30.95 (32.23)     2:03.67 (32.72)
 10 Moxie, Amy M        17 Team Greenville-SC   1:56.40    2:11.72        
                  26.62       55.36 (28.74)     1:36.06 (40.70)     2:11.72 (35.66)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                      
                1:49.09  WCT
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCotter, Maureen   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:57.10    1:57.36        
                  28.14       58.07 (29.93)     1:27.99 (29.92)     1:57.36 (29.37)
  2 Sharkey, Renae E    17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:57.23    1:59.09        
                  27.63       57.54 (29.91)     1:28.12 (30.58)     1:59.09 (30.97)
  3 Edleson, Kristi R   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    1:59.59        
                  28.20       58.64 (30.44)     1:29.41 (30.77)     1:59.59 (30.18)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                      
                1:49.09  WCT
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prewitt-Thomas, El  16 Team Dolphins-MV     1:55.00    1:55.18        
                  27.52       56.29 (28.77)     1:25.87 (29.58)     1:55.18 (29.31)
  2 Haycraft, Katie N   16 Southern Crescen-GA  1:59.00    1:58.73        
                  27.68       57.17 (29.49)     1:27.49 (30.32)     1:58.73 (31.24)
  3 Sreibers, Lara K    16 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:55.77    1:59.07        
                  27.42       57.26 (29.84)     1:28.02 (30.76)     1:59.07 (31.05)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                      
                1:49.09  WCT
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkhoff, Katie L  16 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:57.32        
                  26.68       56.51 (29.83)     1:27.00 (30.49)     1:57.32 (30.32)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:45.80        2002 Stephanie Cota, Sierra Marlins             
                4:49.49  WCT
                4:53.29  JRS
                4:55.89  OPEN
                5:03.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Erika L  17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT    5:13.10        
                  28.39       59.02 (30.63)     1:30.66 (31.64)     2:02.34 (31.68)
        2:34.41 (32.07)     3:06.58 (32.17)     3:38.68 (32.10)     4:10.90 (32.22)
        4:42.76 (31.86)     5:13.10 (30.34)                                        
  2 Venlos, Megan L     15 St Charles Swim-IL   5:12.80    5:19.32        
                  28.48       59.36 (30.88)     1:31.13 (31.77)     2:03.29 (32.16)
        2:35.65 (32.36)     3:08.64 (32.99)     3:41.79 (33.15)     4:14.68 (32.89)
        4:47.48 (32.80)     5:19.32 (31.84)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:45.80        2002 Stephanie Cota, Sierra Marlins             
                4:49.49  WCT
                4:53.29  JRS
                4:55.89  OPEN
                5:03.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkey, Cece G      14 Bernal's Gator S-NE  5:07.90    5:13.16        
                  27.93       58.91 (30.98)     1:31.18 (32.27)     2:03.64 (32.46)
        2:36.01 (32.37)     3:08.58 (32.57)     3:40.31 (31.73)     4:11.86 (31.55)
        4:43.11 (31.25)     5:13.16 (30.05)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:45.80        2002 Stephanie Cota, Sierra Marlins             
                4:49.49  WCT
                4:53.29  JRS
                4:55.89  OPEN
                5:03.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Kara L       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:06.64    5:04.33        
                  28.08       58.08 (30.00)     1:28.65 (30.57)     1:59.51 (30.86)
        2:30.45 (30.94)     3:01.32 (30.87)     3:32.16 (30.84)     4:02.99 (30.83)
        4:34.04 (31.05)     5:04.33 (30.29)                                        
  2 Weis, Lauren C      15 Star Swim Team-MN    5:02.18    5:05.16        
                  27.40       57.30 (29.90)     1:27.80 (30.50)     1:58.24 (30.44)
        2:28.79 (30.55)     2:59.82 (31.03)     3:31.28 (31.46)     4:02.65 (31.37)
        4:34.20 (31.55)     5:05.16 (30.96)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Carleigh  16 Club Wolverine-MI    5:08.08    5:09.83        
                  27.46       57.59 (30.13)     1:28.38 (30.79)     1:59.73 (31.35)
        2:31.00 (31.27)     3:02.42 (31.42)     3:34.45 (32.03)     4:06.63 (32.18)
        4:38.95 (32.32)     5:09.83 (30.88)                                        
  4 Yeager, Erin E      13 First Colony Swi-GU  5:12.83    5:17.81        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:45.80        2002 Stephanie Cota, Sierra Marlins             
                4:49.49  WCT
                4:53.29  JRS
                4:55.89  OPEN
                5:03.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korsberg, Kristin   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:58.91    5:01.87 NCSA   
                  27.71       57.71 (30.00)     1:27.84 (30.13)     1:58.36 (30.52)
        2:28.93 (30.57)     2:59.50 (30.57)     3:30.25 (30.75)     4:01.38 (31.13)
        4:32.71 (31.33)     5:01.87 (29.16)                                        
  2 Snedeker, Kathryn   18 Lyons Swim Club-IL   5:08.00    5:04.76        
                  27.19       57.27 (30.08)     1:28.28 (31.01)     1:59.97 (31.69)
        2:31.10 (31.13)     3:02.65 (31.55)     3:34.14 (31.49)     4:05.21 (31.07)
        4:35.94 (30.73)     5:04.76 (28.82)                                        
  3 Prewitt-Thomas, El  16 Team Dolphins-MV     5:09.00    5:07.17        
                  28.76       59.37 (30.61)     1:30.18 (30.81)     2:01.10 (30.92)
        2:31.40 (30.30)     3:02.50 (31.10)     3:33.58 (31.08)     4:05.16 (31.58)
        4:36.64 (31.48)     5:07.17 (30.53)                                        
  4 Hasenberg, Stephan  16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:09.34    5:07.46        
                  28.66       59.01 (30.35)     1:29.77 (30.76)     2:00.87 (31.10)
        2:32.25 (31.38)     3:03.48 (31.23)     3:34.85 (31.37)     4:06.20 (31.35)
        4:37.43 (31.23)     5:07.46 (30.03)                                        
  5 Meyer, Abby A       18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:06.85    5:07.86        
                  28.54       58.92 (30.38)     1:30.17 (31.25)     2:01.47 (31.30)
        2:32.79 (31.32)     3:04.64 (31.85)     3:35.85 (31.21)     4:06.88 (31.03)
        4:37.99 (31.11)     5:07.86 (29.87)                                        
  6 Dodds, Allie L      14 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:12.69    5:10.64        
                  28.45       59.36 (30.91)     1:31.06 (31.70)     2:02.84 (31.78)
        2:34.49 (31.65)     3:06.12 (31.63)     3:37.59 (31.47)     4:09.14 (31.55)
        4:40.52 (31.38)     5:10.64 (30.12)                                        
  7 Mastrup, Maddie K   15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  5:09.59    5:10.89        
                  28.84       59.45 (30.61)     1:30.42 (30.97)     2:01.70 (31.28)
        2:33.06 (31.36)     3:05.00 (31.94)     3:36.48 (31.48)     4:07.93 (31.45)
        4:39.82 (31.89)     5:10.89 (31.07)                                        
  8 Monsell, Susie A    17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:06.10    5:12.29        
                  28.65       58.78 (30.13)     1:29.89 (31.11)     2:01.14 (31.25)
        2:32.62 (31.48)     3:04.67 (32.05)     3:36.74 (32.07)     4:08.86 (32.12)
        4:41.03 (32.17)     5:12.29 (31.26)                                        
  9 Kassl, Kristine M   15 Hornet Swim Club-IL  5:16.50    5:14.30        
                  27.28       58.18 (30.90)     1:29.97 (31.79)     2:02.15 (32.18)
        2:34.21 (32.06)     3:06.11 (31.90)     3:38.38 (32.27)     4:10.33 (31.95)
        4:42.74 (32.41)     5:14.30 (31.56)                                        
 10 Mortenson, Erika L  17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  5:09.21    5:17.30        
                  28.22       58.50 (30.28)     1:29.76 (31.26)     2:01.55 (31.79)
        2:33.40 (31.85)     3:05.66 (32.26)     3:38.62 (32.96)     4:11.34 (32.72)
        4:44.61 (33.27)     5:17.30 (32.69)                                        
 11 Edleson, Kristi R   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:13.00    5:20.53        
                  28.86     1:00.32 (31.46)     1:32.12 (31.80)     2:04.51 (32.39)
        2:37.31 (32.80)     3:09.98 (32.67)     3:42.92 (32.94)     4:15.90 (32.98)
        4:48.80 (32.90)     5:20.53 (31.73)                                        
 12 Bolin, Shelby J     15 Team Dolphins-MV     5:15.00    5:23.92        
                  29.71     1:01.89 (32.18)     1:34.60 (32.71)     2:07.25 (32.65)
        2:40.21 (32.96)     3:13.41 (33.20)     3:46.29 (32.88)     4:19.59 (33.30)
        4:52.29 (32.70)     5:23.92 (31.63)                                        
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.54        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                59.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Taylor L  17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT      28.27 NCSA   
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.50        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                56.09  WCT
                56.99  JRS
                57.69  OPEN
                59.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caylor, Megan R     16 Wave Aquatics-PN       58.34      58.57 NCSA   
                  28.95       58.57 (29.62)                                        
  2 Ramsey, Ellen S     18 Squids-NE            1:01.77    1:00.09        
                  29.50     1:00.09 (30.59)                                        
  3 Van Dongen, Tiffan  16 New Wave Aquatic-GU  1:00.35    1:00.52        
                  29.39     1:00.52 (31.13)                                        
  4 Aserlind, Ali B     16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:01.19    1:01.55        
                  29.79     1:01.55 (31.76)                                        
  5 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:00.77    1:01.56        
                  29.84     1:01.56 (31.72)                                        
  6 Shi, Eileen X       16 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV  1:02.46    1:03.50        
                  30.59     1:03.50 (32.91)                                        
  7 Edwards, Renee C    15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:02.02    1:03.65        
                  30.37     1:03.65 (33.28)                                        
  8 Davenport, Lindsey  14 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:03.60    1:05.10        
                  31.40     1:05.10 (33.70)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.50        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                56.09  WCT
                56.99  JRS
                57.69  OPEN
                59.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Lauren F     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.96      58.18 NCSA   
                  28.77       58.18 (29.41)                                        
  2 Crockett, Sarah C   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.50    1:00.46        
                  29.50     1:00.46 (30.96)                                        
  3 Daugherty, Lauren   15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:00.30    1:01.13        
                  30.12     1:01.13 (31.01)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Morgan B  17 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:00.94    1:02.27        
                  29.83     1:02.27 (32.44)                                        
  5 Macedonia, Anna M   17 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:02.78        
  6 Phillips, Julianne  13 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.30    1:03.54        
                  30.30     1:03.54 (33.24)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.50        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                56.09  WCT
                56.99  JRS
                57.69  OPEN
                59.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keibler, Natalie K  16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:02.16    1:02.11        
                  30.54     1:02.11 (31.57)                                        
  2 Hakun, Natasha L    18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:03.00    1:02.92        
                  30.59     1:02.92 (32.33)                                        
  3 Matthews, Laura K   16 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:03.01    1:04.21        
                  31.37     1:04.21 (32.84)                                        
  4 Brinkhoff, Katie L  16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:04.33    1:04.30        
                  30.97     1:04.30 (33.33)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.50        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                56.09  WCT
                56.99  JRS
                57.69  OPEN
                59.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huber, Caroline M   17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    59.99      59.34        
                  28.87       59.34 (30.47)                                        
  2 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.17      59.55        
                  29.36       59.55 (30.19)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Meg P   15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.64    1:00.42        
                  29.47     1:00.42 (30.95)                                        
  4 Van Dongen, Tiffan  16 New Wave Aquatic-GU  1:00.35    1:00.91        
  5 Ward, Colleen A     13 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:01.89        
                  30.67     1:01.89 (31.22)                                        
  6 Jessen, Annika M    14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:03.90    1:03.60        
                  30.52     1:03.60 (33.08)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.50        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                56.09  WCT
                56.99  JRS
                57.69  OPEN
                59.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N   18 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.42      58.00 NCSA   
                  28.93       58.00 (29.07)                                        
  2 Leeson, Patricia A  15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:00.09      59.14        
                  28.92       59.14 (30.22)                                        
  3 Sweetnam, Hope H    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.50      59.99        
                  29.30       59.99 (30.69)                                        
  4 Werner, Bridget L   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.22    1:01.26        
                  29.86     1:01.26 (31.40)                                        
  5 Bowen, Kristen C    17 Unattached-CA        1:04.04    1:02.86        
                  30.05     1:02.86 (32.81)                                        
  6 Aserlind, Ali B     16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:01.19    1:02.97        
                  30.47     1:02.97 (32.50)                                        
  7 Rainer, Rebecca L   13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.47    1:03.91        
                  31.05     1:03.91 (32.86)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.50        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                56.09  WCT
                56.99  JRS
                57.69  OPEN
                59.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Erin E      13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.32    1:02.96        
                  30.70     1:02.96 (32.26)                                        
  2 Lafferty, Megan L   15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.67    1:02.99        
                  30.30     1:02.99 (32.69)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.92        1992 Kerry O'Hanlon, NOVA                       
                2:00.99  WCT
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:06.99  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Clair E     17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:04.92    2:05.85 NCSA   
                  30.04     1:01.74 (31.70)     1:33.61 (31.87)     2:05.85 (32.24)
  2 Wells, Caroline V   17 Corvallis Aquati-OR       NT    2:08.24        
                  30.72     1:03.27 (32.55)     1:36.11 (32.84)     2:08.24 (32.13)
  3 Hynson, Jackie K    16 Potomac Raiders-MD   2:12.89    2:11.61        
                  31.18     1:04.12 (32.94)     1:37.80 (33.68)     2:11.61 (33.81)
  4 Guardalabene, Isa   15 Golden Bear Swim-PC  2:09.99    2:12.45        
                  31.19     1:05.12 (33.93)     1:39.11 (33.99)     2:12.45 (33.34)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.92        1992 Kerry O'Hanlon, NOVA                       
                2:00.99  WCT
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:06.99  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Samantha   16 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:03.40    2:04.53 NCSA   
                  29.06       59.75 (30.69)     1:31.77 (32.02)     2:04.53 (32.76)
  2 Crawford, Anja N    17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:04.60    2:05.86 NCSA   
                  30.01     1:01.58 (31.57)     1:33.74 (32.16)     2:05.86 (32.12)
  3 Fernandez, Melissa  14 City of Pembroke-FG  2:13.77    2:10.82        
                  30.86     1:03.58 (32.72)     1:37.00 (33.42)     2:10.82 (33.82)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.92        1992 Kerry O'Hanlon, NOVA                       
                2:00.99  WCT
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:06.99  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K   13 Aquajets-MN          2:09.00    2:08.23        
                  30.08     1:02.78 (32.70)     1:36.27 (33.49)     2:08.23 (31.96)
  2 Guardalabene, Isa   15 Golden Bear Swim-PC  2:09.90    2:12.55        
                  31.89     1:06.19 (34.30)     1:39.66 (33.47)     2:12.55 (32.89)
  3 Reynolds, Taylor N  16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:09.00    2:15.33        
                  30.76     1:04.48 (33.72)     1:39.62 (35.14)     2:15.33 (35.71)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.92        1992 Kerry O'Hanlon, NOVA                       
                2:00.99  WCT
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:06.99  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuervo, Lauren E    17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:06.02    2:06.44 NCSA   
                  30.50     1:02.24 (31.74)     1:34.57 (32.33)     2:06.44 (31.87)
  2 Gu, Kristine D      15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:06.99    2:07.14        
                  29.66     1:01.56 (31.90)     1:34.09 (32.53)     2:07.14 (33.05)
  3 Erskine, Sage H     18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:07.00    2:11.04        
                  31.31     1:03.64 (32.33)     1:37.07 (33.43)     2:11.04 (33.97)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.92        1992 Kerry O'Hanlon, NOVA                       
                2:00.99  WCT
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:06.99  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilstrom, Steph M   17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:07.60    2:07.67        
                  30.20     1:02.04 (31.84)     1:34.81 (32.77)     2:07.67 (32.86)
  2 Myers, Claire C     18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:13.10    2:14.10        
                  31.79     1:05.23 (33.44)     1:39.89 (34.66)     2:14.10 (34.21)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.92        1992 Kerry O'Hanlon, NOVA                       
                2:00.99  WCT
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:06.99  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Kerry A    18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.17    2:10.32        
                  30.95     1:04.02 (33.07)     1:37.71 (33.69)     2:10.32 (32.61)
  2 Mischkot, Sammi I   15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:09.67    2:13.42        
                  30.55     1:03.62 (33.07)     1:37.78 (34.16)     2:13.42 (35.64)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.92        1992 Kerry O'Hanlon, NOVA                       
                2:00.99  WCT
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:06.99  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caylor, Megan R     16 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:05.68    2:03.97 NCSA   
                  29.73     1:00.79 (31.06)     1:32.25 (31.46)     2:03.97 (31.72)
  2 Hartmann, Caroline  17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.99    2:05.94 NCSA   
                  29.45     1:01.00 (31.55)     1:33.39 (32.39)     2:05.94 (32.55)
  3 Cuervo, Lauren E    17 Fort Lauderdale-FG        NT    2:06.06 NCSA   
                  30.25     1:02.11 (31.86)     1:34.28 (32.17)     2:06.06 (31.78)
  4 Bergman, Jesse L    14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  2:04.06    2:06.10 NCSA   
                  29.87     1:01.51 (31.64)     1:34.39 (32.88)     2:06.10 (31.71)
  5 Hough, Jordan E     15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:07.60    2:09.04        
                  28.80     1:01.05 (32.25)     1:34.96 (33.91)     2:09.04 (34.08)
  6 Erskine, Sage H     18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:07.00    2:09.93        
                  30.92     1:02.95 (32.03)     1:36.06 (33.11)     2:09.93 (33.87)
  7 Maraskine, Sarah J  16 Barracuda Swim T-MI       NT    2:13.49        
                  31.10     1:04.94 (33.84)     1:39.25 (34.31)     2:13.49 (34.24)
  8 Lee, Rachel A       17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:22.00    2:19.31        
                  32.93     1:08.17 (35.24)     1:44.04 (35.87)     2:19.31 (35.27)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.25        2004 Kara C Denby, Conejo Simi                    
              1:06.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bresnahan, Meaghan  17 Fort Lauderdale-FG     33.88      33.72 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.25        2004 Kara C Denby, Conejo Simi                    
              1:06.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Ruth R       16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    31.65      31.68 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.25        2004 Kara C Denby, Conejo Simi                    
              1:06.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counsell, Elizabet  16 Washington Twshp-IN    31.00      31.05 NCSA   
  2 Clay, Jessica M     15 St Charles Swim-IL     31.25      32.24 NCSA   
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.78        2002 Alicia Jensen, FoxJets                     
                1:03.59  WCT
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:06.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarantolo, Maddie   17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.70    1:07.40        
                  31.25     1:07.40 (36.15)                                        
  2 Sheahen, Mary I     18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:07.47    1:08.04        
                  31.86     1:08.04 (36.18)                                        
  3 Ligeza, Nicole K    15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.06    1:09.52        
                  32.95     1:09.52 (36.57)                                        
  4 Rowan, Carly R      17 Eugene City Swim-OR  1:09.21    1:10.15        
                  33.30     1:10.15 (36.85)                                        
  5 Boyce, Sydney L     17 Corvallis Aquati-OR       NT    1:11.51        
                  34.25     1:11.51 (37.26)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.78        2002 Alicia Jensen, FoxJets                     
                1:03.59  WCT
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:06.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohoyda, Gisselle   15 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:08.50    1:08.67        
                  32.83     1:08.67 (35.84)                                        
  2 Wilson, Jennifer D  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.10    1:09.01        
                  32.07     1:09.01 (36.94)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.78        2002 Alicia Jensen, FoxJets                     
                1:03.59  WCT
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:06.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Melissa L   14 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:05.12    1:06.99        
                  32.12     1:06.99 (34.87)                                        
  2 Little, Caroline R  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:10.10    1:07.79        
                  32.14     1:07.79 (35.65)                                        
  3 Hagens, Lindsey M   17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:10.63    1:07.96        
                  31.93     1:07.96 (36.03)                                        
  4 Van Allen, Clara R  17 Washington Twshp-IN  1:08.27    1:08.31        
                  32.70     1:08.31 (35.61)                                        
  5 Pavlick, Erin K     18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:06.90    1:08.42        
                  32.00     1:08.42 (36.42)                                        
  6 Didonato, Emily     16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.92    1:08.45        
                  32.23     1:08.45 (36.22)                                        
  7 Larson, Kelsey L    15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:08.12    1:08.90        
                  32.73     1:08.90 (36.17)                                        
  8 Sabotin, Jacky N    13 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:07.57    1:08.96        
                  32.48     1:08.96 (36.48)                                        
  9 Marks, Ruth R       16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:09.24    1:10.04        
                  32.69     1:10.04 (37.35)                                        
 10 Grant, Jennings S   17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:08.90    1:10.13        
                  33.16     1:10.13 (36.97)                                        
 11 Degrazia, Kristen   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.20    1:11.22        
                  33.57     1:11.22 (37.65)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.78        2002 Alicia Jensen, FoxJets                     
                1:03.59  WCT
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:06.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Mariele K     18 Unattached-NE        1:04.22    1:05.17 OPEN   
                  30.49     1:05.17 (34.68)                                        
  2 Winland, Emily L    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.91    1:06.94        
                  31.56     1:06.94 (35.38)                                        
  3 Jackson, Katie M    18 Wave Swimming-NC     1:06.14    1:07.36        
                  31.11     1:07.36 (36.25)                                        
  4 Menendez, Carmen T  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.96    1:07.72        
                  31.69     1:07.72 (36.03)                                        
  5 Larson, Kelsey L    15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:08.12    1:07.99        
                  32.07     1:07.99 (35.92)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.78        2002 Alicia Jensen, FoxJets                     
                1:03.59  WCT
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:06.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simunek, Jessica M  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.92    1:07.35        
                  32.10     1:07.35 (35.25)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.90        2004 Liz Smith, Parkway Swim Club               
                2:17.49  WCT
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:24.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onstott, Megan C    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.29    2:20.96 NCSA   
                  32.12     1:07.56 (35.44)     1:43.97 (36.41)     2:20.96 (36.99)
  2 McClernan, Keary A  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:22.00    2:22.55 NCSA   
                  32.34     1:08.16 (35.82)     1:44.76 (36.60)     2:22.55 (37.79)
  3 Pagett, Valerie E   16 Swim Torrance-CA     2:21.23    2:22.71 NCSA   
                  32.72     1:08.44 (35.72)     1:44.95 (36.51)     2:22.71 (37.76)
  4 Bayer, Karole-ann   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:35.07    2:34.08        
                  35.56     1:14.88 (39.32)     1:54.62 (39.74)     2:34.08 (39.46)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.90        2004 Liz Smith, Parkway Swim Club               
                2:17.49  WCT
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:24.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onstott, Megan C    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.29    2:19.54 OPEN   
                  32.24     1:07.81 (35.57)     1:43.41 (35.60)     2:19.54 (36.13)
  2 Berke, Megan W      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:28.00    2:25.82        
                  32.76     1:09.78 (37.02)     1:47.39 (37.61)     2:25.82 (38.43)
  3 Wilson, Jennifer D  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.08    2:29.80        
                  33.77     1:11.49 (37.72)     1:50.53 (39.04)     2:29.80 (39.27)
  4 Fox, Megan L        14 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:34.00    2:31.77        
                  34.74     1:13.66 (38.92)     1:52.79 (39.13)     2:31.77 (38.98)
  5 Connolly, Kelly A   18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:26.91    2:31.89        
                  33.72     1:12.78 (39.06)     1:52.51 (39.73)     2:31.89 (39.38)
  6 Liggett, Kath Y     16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR       NT    2:40.89        
                  36.68     1:17.09 (40.41)     1:58.70 (41.61)     2:40.89 (42.19)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.90        2004 Liz Smith, Parkway Swim Club               
                2:17.49  WCT
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:24.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Allen, Clara R  17 Washington Twshp-IN  2:23.99    2:24.06 NCSA   
                  32.90     1:09.23 (36.33)     1:46.33 (37.10)     2:24.06 (37.73)
  2 Grant, Jennings S   17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:26.18    2:25.36        
                  32.88     1:09.66 (36.78)     1:47.43 (37.77)     2:25.36 (37.93)
  3 Caldwell, Katherin  15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:31.00    2:27.07        
                  34.35     1:11.53 (37.18)     1:49.40 (37.87)     2:27.07 (37.67)
  4 Menendez, Carmen T  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:31.69    2:29.09        
                  32.91     1:10.21 (37.30)     1:49.02 (38.81)     2:29.09 (40.07)
  5 Rosebaugh, Christi  16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:24.00    2:29.68        
                  33.67     1:10.93 (37.26)     1:49.79 (38.86)     2:29.68 (39.89)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.90        2004 Liz Smith, Parkway Swim Club               
                2:17.49  WCT
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:24.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Rebecca G   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.00    2:30.96        
                  32.56     1:10.64 (38.08)     1:50.77 (40.13)     2:30.96 (40.19)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.90        2004 Liz Smith, Parkway Swim Club               
                2:17.49  WCT
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:24.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClernan, Keary A  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:22.22    2:24.19 NCSA   
                  32.87     1:08.85 (35.98)     1:46.09 (37.24)     2:24.19 (38.10)
  2 Howarth, Mackenzie  15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:26.80    2:25.88        
                  33.50     1:10.17 (36.67)     1:47.78 (37.61)     2:25.88 (38.10)
  3 Lee, Rachel A       17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:24.60    2:26.40        
                  33.45     1:09.85 (36.40)     1:47.63 (37.78)     2:26.40 (38.77)
  4 Andracki, Amy L     17 Arlington Alliga-IL  2:26.70    2:28.43        
                  33.07     1:10.86 (37.79)     1:49.55 (38.69)     2:28.43 (38.88)
  5 Ramsey, Ellen S     18 Squids-NE            2:25.53    2:28.62        
                  33.80     1:10.86 (37.06)     1:49.19 (38.33)     2:28.62 (39.43)
  6 McCarter, Amanda S  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:26.50    2:28.79        
                  33.36     1:10.30 (36.94)     1:48.75 (38.45)     2:28.79 (40.04)
  7 Pavlick, Erin K     18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:26.00    2:29.06        
                  32.49     1:09.72 (37.23)     1:48.79 (39.07)     2:29.06 (40.27)
  8 Vavra, Sami T       15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:29.00    2:31.54        
                  32.54     1:09.82 (37.28)     1:49.87 (40.05)     2:31.54 (41.67)
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.68        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Katie A  15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    27.53      27.15 NCSA   
  2 Bley, Jess E        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    27.53      27.21 NCSA   
  3 O'Brien, Maggie E   17 Una Nssc-IL            26.90      27.30 NCSA   
  4 Chokran, Angie S    15 St Charles Swim-IL     28.52      27.70 NCSA   
  5 Tavierne, Elisabet  16 St Charles Swim-IL     28.52      27.78 NCSA   
  6 Desormey, Claire K  18 St Charles Swim-IL     28.52      27.90 NCSA   
  7 Frodyma, Lindsey D  18 Una Scst-IL            28.52      28.50 NCSA   
  8 Clay, Jessica M     15 St Charles Swim-IL     28.52      31.08 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.68        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nicole M    12 Team Foxjet-MN         26.95      27.59 NCSA   
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                55.39  WCT
                56.09  JRS
                57.09  OPEN
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schisa, Michelle B  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.70      58.48 NCSA   
                  27.38       58.48 (31.10)                                        
  2 Hughes, Christine   16 Team Greenville-SC   1:00.00      59.54        
                  27.82       59.54 (31.72)                                        
  3 Prautzsch, Kristin  17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:01.68    1:00.59        
                  28.14     1:00.59 (32.45)                                        
  4 Salmeto, Nicole M   16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    59.80    1:00.93        
                  28.06     1:00.93 (32.87)                                        
  5 Krug, Kelsey S      17 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.70    1:01.10        
                  28.17     1:01.10 (32.93)                                        
  6 Leclair, Elle K     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.50    1:01.50        
                  28.67     1:01.50 (32.83)                                        
  7 Sisouvanvieng-Kim,  17 SouthWest Multi--NM  1:01.32    1:01.64        
                  28.54     1:01.64 (33.10)                                        
  8 Andracki, Amy L     17 Arlington Alliga-IL  1:01.39    1:02.20        
                  29.06     1:02.20 (33.14)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                55.39  WCT
                56.09  JRS
                57.09  OPEN
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Abbie M       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.80      55.92 JRS    
                  26.58       55.92 (29.34)                                        
  2 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ     56.55      56.46 OPEN   
                  26.60       56.46 (29.86)                                        
  3 Roddenbery, Nicole  18 Southern Crescen-GA    55.42      57.03 OPEN   
                  26.24       57.03 (30.79)                                        
  4 Senko, Anna K       14 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.53      57.37 NCSA   
                  27.03       57.37 (30.34)                                        
  5 Ellis, Jodie M      16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.43      57.81 NCSA   
                  27.35       57.81 (30.46)                                        
  6 Harper, Elizabeth   17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    57.84      58.47 NCSA   
                  27.29       58.47 (31.18)                                        
  7 Nelson, Abigail E   17 Team Dolphins-MV       57.05      58.54        
                  27.18       58.54 (31.36)                                        
  8 Ha, Stephanie Y     16 West Coast Aquat-PN    58.44      58.85        
                  27.03       58.85 (31.82)                                        
  9 Lallier, Cori R     17 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.68      59.30        
                  28.08       59.30 (31.22)                                        
 10 Manlow, Alyssa N    18 Vancouver Swim C-OR    59.20      59.36        
                  28.05       59.36 (31.31)                                        
 11 Hartman, Jackie A   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.00    1:00.40        
                  28.46     1:00.40 (31.94)                                        
 12 Wells, Caroline V   17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    59.57    1:00.53        
                  28.64     1:00.53 (31.89)                                        
 13 Catania, Alex K     17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    59.59    1:01.63        
                  28.91     1:01.63 (32.72)                                        
 14 Lafferty, Megan L   15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.89    1:02.20        
                  28.18     1:02.20 (34.02)                                        
 15 Michael, Emily R    16 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:03.00    1:03.15        
                  29.38     1:03.15 (33.77)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                55.39  WCT
                56.09  JRS
                57.09  OPEN
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Katie A  15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    58.50      59.12        
                  28.10       59.12 (31.02)                                        
  2 Soderholm, Abby K   17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:00.19      59.32        
                  27.89       59.32 (31.43)                                        
  3 Christie, Alison B  17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     59.54      59.58        
                  28.38       59.58 (31.20)                                        
  4 Nunn, Emma C        13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.50    1:00.02        
                  28.27     1:00.02 (31.75)                                        
  5 Prautzsch, Kristin  17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:00.59    1:00.04        
                  27.95     1:00.04 (32.09)                                        
  6 Bailie, mackenzie   15 Unattached                NT    1:00.30        
                  27.49     1:00.30 (32.81)                                        
  7 Tuttle, Kristen L   18 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.39    1:00.65        
                  28.52     1:00.65 (32.13)                                        
  8 Kwan, Jamie C       14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:01.50    1:00.83        
                  28.75     1:00.83 (32.08)                                        
  9 Lewin, Grace G      17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    59.90    1:00.84        
                  28.21     1:00.84 (32.63)                                        
 10 Stout, Erin M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.00    1:00.93        
                  28.15     1:00.93 (32.78)                                        
 11 Grott, Kristin M    18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    59.12    1:00.95        
                  28.55     1:00.95 (32.40)                                        
 12 Clark, Heather L    15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:00.77    1:01.09        
                  28.35     1:01.09 (32.74)                                        
 13 Peterson, Lauren L  18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.34    1:01.10        
                  28.27     1:01.10 (32.83)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Maegan  17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:00.00    1:01.16        
                  28.59     1:01.16 (32.57)                                        
 15 Gosda, Meredith E   15 First Colony Swi-GU       NT    1:01.30        
                  28.56     1:01.30 (32.74)                                        
 16 Heslin, Meagan G    17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:00.59    1:01.32        
                  29.22     1:01.32 (32.10)                                        
 17 Ligeza, Nicole K    15 Academy Bullets-IL     59.99    1:01.41        
                  28.20     1:01.41 (33.21)                                        
 18 Solt, Shea S        14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.20    1:01.45        
                  28.64     1:01.45 (32.81)                                        
 19 Scott, Kayla S      15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:03.00    1:01.55        
                  28.39     1:01.55 (33.16)                                        
 20 Venlos, Megan L     15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.37    1:01.95        
                  28.91     1:01.95 (33.04)                                        
 21 Gormley, Tate B     16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:00.01    1:01.99        
                  28.81     1:01.99 (33.18)                                        
 22 Runestrand, Kelly   18 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:01.00    1:02.14        
                  28.19     1:02.14 (33.95)                                        
 23 Pedron, Rebecca     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.94    1:02.34        
                  28.91     1:02.34 (33.43)                                        
 24 Blasko, Emily J     14 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:02.50    1:02.94        
                  29.07     1:02.94 (33.87)                                        
 25 Evans, Brooke E     15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:02.50    1:03.27        
                  29.17     1:03.27 (34.10)                                        
 26 Deis, Sarah L       14 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:04.50    1:04.53        
                  29.82     1:04.53 (34.71)                                        
 27 Vazquez, Edmi C     16 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:05.62        
                  30.47     1:05.62 (35.15)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                55.39  WCT
                56.09  JRS
                57.09  OPEN
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailie, mackenzie   15 Unattached             59.94      59.58        
                  27.25       59.58 (32.33)                                        
  2 Roberts, Hilary     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.52    1:00.31        
                  28.51     1:00.31 (31.80)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                55.39  WCT
                56.09  JRS
                57.09  OPEN
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Leigh A  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.90      59.00        
                  28.19       59.00 (30.81)                                        
  2 Cooke, Taylor M     18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:00.00      59.99        
                  28.32       59.99 (31.67)                                        
  3 Greene, Eva J       13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.00    1:00.63        
                  27.83     1:00.63 (32.80)                                        
  4 Lewin, Grace G      17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    59.93    1:00.93        
                  28.70     1:00.93 (32.23)                                        
  5 Marx, Courtney N    15 City of Pembroke-FG  1:00.67    1:01.53        
                  28.77     1:01.53 (32.76)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                55.39  WCT
                56.09  JRS
                57.09  OPEN
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Kristen L   18 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.39    1:00.11        
                  28.27     1:00.11 (31.84)                                        
  2 Pope, Marie H       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:00.39    1:00.49        
                  28.22     1:00.49 (32.27)                                        
  3 Matthews, Laura K   16 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:02.55    1:03.50        
                  29.84     1:03.50 (33.66)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                55.39  WCT
                56.09  JRS
                57.09  OPEN
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagens, Lindsey M   17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:00.55      59.29        
                  27.93       59.29 (31.36)                                        
  2 Wentzel, Ashley M   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.00    1:01.11        
                  28.30     1:01.11 (32.81)                                        
  3 Haney, Jennah L     15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:01.50    1:02.11        
                  29.21     1:02.11 (32.90)                                        
  4 Chang, Catie E      14 Team Foxjet-MN         59.89    1:02.46        
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.25        2002 Laura Davis/Elizabeth Shaw                 
                2:01.49  WCT
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:07.39  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N   16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:06.43    2:08.83        
                  29.21     1:01.68 (32.47)     1:35.43 (33.75)     2:08.83 (33.40)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.25        2002 Laura Davis/Elizabeth Shaw                 
                2:01.49  WCT
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:07.39  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brabson, Laurel A   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.00    2:05.21 NCSA   
                  28.49       59.52 (31.03)     1:31.69 (32.17)     2:05.21 (33.52)
  2 Nunn, Abigail E     16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    2:08.48        
                  29.32     1:01.30 (31.98)     1:34.86 (33.56)     2:08.48 (33.62)
  3 McCotter, Maureen   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.69    2:11.83        
                  30.17     1:03.40 (33.23)     1:37.62 (34.22)     2:11.83 (34.21)
  4 Stephens, Carter G  15 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    2:13.06        
                  28.83     1:01.79 (32.96)     1:36.67 (34.88)     2:13.06 (36.39)
  5 Dobrick, Elyse L    18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:11.21    2:14.64        
                  30.23     1:03.95 (33.72)     1:38.79 (34.84)     2:14.64 (35.85)
  6 Zajko, Caitlin E    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:16.85    2:18.87        
                  30.82     1:05.83 (35.01)     1:42.26 (36.43)     2:18.87 (36.61)
  7 Mischkot, Sammi I   15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:17.00    2:22.50        
                  31.11     1:07.13 (36.02)     1:44.05 (36.92)     2:22.50 (38.45)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.25        2002 Laura Davis/Elizabeth Shaw                 
                2:01.49  WCT
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:07.39  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Arlene G   15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.40    2:09.75        
                  29.08     1:01.99 (32.91)     1:35.51 (33.52)     2:09.75 (34.24)
  2 Jessen, Annika M    14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:13.70    2:12.43        
                  29.36     1:02.73 (33.37)     1:37.09 (34.36)     2:12.43 (35.34)
  3 Carvell, Elena D    15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:12.14    2:18.70        
                  28.25     1:02.43 (34.18)     1:39.39 (36.96)     2:18.70 (39.31)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.25        2002 Laura Davis/Elizabeth Shaw                 
                2:01.49  WCT
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:07.39  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cecere, Amanda S    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:04.88    2:04.82 OPEN   
                  27.67       59.02 (31.35)     1:31.87 (32.85)     2:04.82 (32.95)
  2 Stephens, Carter G  15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.50    2:06.91 NCSA   
                  28.16     1:01.00 (32.84)     1:33.60 (32.60)     2:06.91 (33.31)
  3 Wolla, Kaitlin A    14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.54    2:13.29        
                  28.77     1:01.50 (32.73)     1:36.58 (35.08)     2:13.29 (36.71)
  4 Stadler, Brittany   16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.20    2:13.77        
                  29.26     1:03.01 (33.75)     1:38.29 (35.28)     2:13.77 (35.48)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.25        2002 Laura Davis/Elizabeth Shaw                 
                2:01.49  WCT
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:07.39  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBroom, Jessica L  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:10.30    2:08.81        
                  29.11     1:01.87 (32.76)     1:35.27 (33.40)     2:08.81 (33.54)
  2 Van Hout, Aja R     14 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:11.46    2:09.70        
                  28.72     1:01.41 (32.69)     1:35.31 (33.90)     2:09.70 (34.39)
  3 Mills, Kaitlin M    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.05    2:11.80        
  4 Gingher, Michele A  16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:09.87    2:12.11        
                  28.47     1:01.15 (32.68)     1:37.27 (36.12)     2:12.11 (34.84)
  5 Nicholson, Caitlin  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:09.66    2:12.16        
                  29.39     1:03.21 (33.82)     1:38.14 (34.93)     2:12.16 (34.02)
  6 Kondrotas, Hannah   16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:14.64    2:12.35        
                  29.59     1:02.82 (33.23)     1:37.07 (34.25)     2:12.35 (35.28)
  7 Williams, Emma E    15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.23    2:12.56        
                  28.40     1:01.98 (33.58)     1:36.95 (34.97)     2:12.56 (35.61)
  8 Adank, Danielle N   16 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:11.71    2:13.47        
                  28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)     1:36.80 (34.98)     2:13.47 (36.67)
  9 Graves, Carter L    15 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:10.34    2:13.70        
                  27.22     1:00.46 (33.24)     1:36.95 (36.49)     2:13.70 (36.75)
 10 Krug, Kelsey S      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:09.50    2:14.77        
                  28.92     1:03.36 (34.44)     1:39.30 (35.94)     2:14.77 (35.47)
 11 Ha, Stephanie Y     16 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:11.35    2:15.78        
                  29.04     1:03.17 (34.13)     1:38.40 (35.23)     2:15.78 (37.38)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.25        2002 Laura Davis/Elizabeth Shaw                 
                2:01.49  WCT
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:07.39  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schisa, Michelle B  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.00    2:09.06        
                  27.87       59.80 (31.93)     1:33.48 (33.68)     2:09.06 (35.58)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.25        2002 Laura Davis/Elizabeth Shaw                 
                2:01.49  WCT
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:07.39  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Chelsea C   17 The Armada-CA        2:05.39    2:05.35 NCSA   
                  28.10       59.87 (31.77)     1:32.65 (32.78)     2:05.35 (32.70)
  2 Anaya, Ana L        14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:04.01    2:05.67 NCSA   
                  27.87       59.96 (32.09)     1:32.62 (32.66)     2:05.67 (33.05)
  3 Savage, Heather N   16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI  2:14.02    2:15.04        
                  28.75     1:02.52 (33.77)     1:38.38 (35.86)     2:15.04 (36.66)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.25        2002 Laura Davis, Terrapins                     
                2:02.89  WCT
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:09.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Emma C        13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.14    2:10.04        
                  28.64     1:02.14 (33.50)     1:40.54 (38.40)     2:10.04 (29.50)
  2 Powell, Jackie M    15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:16.30    2:12.76        
                  29.36     1:01.65 (32.29)     1:42.88 (41.23)     2:12.76 (29.88)
  3 Gobat, Brittany C   16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:11.50    2:12.93        
                  28.94     1:03.18 (34.24)     1:41.30 (38.12)     2:12.93 (31.63)
  4 Dillon, Laura C     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.89    2:14.08        
                  28.31     1:03.24 (34.93)     1:41.38 (38.14)     2:14.08 (32.70)
  5 Nelson, Melissa M   17 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:15.99    2:16.29        
  6 Morehouse, Alexis   18 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR  2:15.67    2:18.59        
                  29.49     1:07.28 (37.79)     1:44.11 (36.83)     2:18.59 (34.48)
  7 Haycraft, Katie N   16 Southern Crescen-GA  2:25.00    2:21.56        
                  29.49     1:03.82 (34.33)     1:48.39 (44.57)     2:21.56 (33.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.25        2002 Laura Davis, Terrapins                     
                2:02.89  WCT
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:09.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solt, Shea S        14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.10    2:13.73        
                  29.00     1:03.44 (34.44)     1:43.60 (40.16)     2:13.73 (30.13)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.25        2002 Laura Davis, Terrapins                     
                2:02.89  WCT
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:09.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Jackie A   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.00    2:11.23        
                  29.06     1:02.84 (33.78)     1:41.30 (38.46)     2:11.23 (29.93)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.25        2002 Laura Davis, Terrapins                     
                2:02.89  WCT
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:09.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne L   16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:13.00    2:09.44 NCSA   
                  28.04     1:01.77 (33.73)     1:39.35 (37.58)     2:09.44 (30.09)
  2 Roberts, Hilary     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.76    2:10.64        
                  28.58     1:00.99 (32.41)     1:40.48 (39.49)     2:10.64 (30.16)
  3 Hughey, Stevie D    15 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:10.02    2:11.75        
                  28.23     1:01.36 (33.13)     1:40.65 (39.29)     2:11.75 (31.10)
  4 Michael, Emily R    16 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:14.00    2:13.04        
                  29.14     1:03.93 (34.79)     1:41.56 (37.63)     2:13.04 (31.48)
  5 Sweeney, Meredith   15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:13.00    2:14.07        
                  29.25     1:01.55 (32.30)     1:44.39 (42.84)     2:14.07 (29.68)
  6 Scott, Kayla S      15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:13.85    2:14.37        
                  29.03     1:03.65 (34.62)     1:43.01 (39.36)     2:14.37 (31.36)
  7 Berke, Megan W      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.00    2:15.45        
                  29.25     1:04.56 (35.31)     1:42.66 (38.10)     2:15.45 (32.79)
  8 Vogel, Cara M       16 Squids-NE            2:15.17    2:16.27        
                  29.19     1:02.69 (33.50)     1:44.58 (41.89)     2:16.27 (31.69)
  9 Norkus, Diana M     15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:13.66    2:16.54        
                  29.07     1:03.03 (33.96)     1:44.57 (41.54)     2:16.54 (31.97)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.25        2002 Laura Davis, Terrapins                     
                2:02.89  WCT
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:09.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Rebecca G   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.00    2:09.64        
                  29.01     1:03.12 (34.11)     1:40.03 (36.91)     2:09.64 (29.61)
  2 Patterson, Leigh A  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.27    2:12.32        
                  29.19     1:03.09 (33.90)     1:42.06 (38.97)     2:12.32 (30.26)
  3 Sheahen, Mary I     18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:17.99    2:14.07        
                  30.48     1:05.63 (35.15)     1:43.32 (37.69)     2:14.07 (30.75)
  4 Salmeto, Nicole M   16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:10.40    2:14.81        
                  29.08     1:04.62 (35.54)     1:42.94 (38.32)     2:14.81 (31.87)
  5 McCarter, Amanda S  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:13.00    2:17.86        
                  30.43     1:06.22 (35.79)     1:44.82 (38.60)     2:17.86 (33.04)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:12.43        2003 Molly A Houlton, Tucson Ford               
                4:21.39  WCT
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:33.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Kara L       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:35.35    4:37.60        
                  29.98     1:04.65 (34.67)     1:40.74 (36.09)     2:16.15 (35.41)
        2:55.55 (39.40)     3:35.39 (39.84)     4:07.02 (31.63)     4:37.60 (30.58)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:12.43        2003 Molly A Houlton, Tucson Ford               
                4:21.39  WCT
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:33.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liggett, Kath Y     16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:45.00    4:54.95        
                  29.20     1:02.17 (32.97)     1:42.52 (40.35)     2:21.69 (39.17)
        3:05.08 (43.39)     3:48.80 (43.72)     4:22.05 (33.25)     4:54.95 (32.90)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:12.43        2003 Molly A Houlton, Tucson Ford               
                4:21.39  WCT
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:33.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zajko, Caitlin E    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.25    4:39.29        
                  30.41     1:05.81 (35.40)     1:42.76 (36.95)     2:18.86 (36.10)
        2:56.19 (37.33)     3:35.02 (38.83)     4:08.17 (33.15)     4:39.29 (31.12)
  2 McLaughlin, Maegan  17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:39.50    4:41.42        
                  29.99     1:04.45 (34.46)     1:41.92 (37.47)     2:19.07 (37.15)
        2:57.17 (38.10)     3:36.24 (39.07)     4:09.64 (33.40)     4:41.42 (31.78)
  3 Rebovich, Holly A   15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:38.50    4:47.27        
                  31.92     1:07.74 (35.82)     1:46.12 (38.38)     2:23.31 (37.19)
        3:05.71 (42.40)     3:47.67 (41.96)     4:17.71 (30.04)     4:47.27 (29.56)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:12.43        2003 Molly A Houlton, Tucson Ford               
                4:21.39  WCT
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:33.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Kerry A    18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:34.17    4:39.92        
                  29.77     1:03.78 (34.01)     1:39.16 (35.38)     2:13.66 (34.50)
        2:54.90 (41.24)     3:36.26 (41.36)     4:08.86 (32.60)     4:39.92 (31.06)
  2 Ellis, Jodie M      16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR       NT    4:46.28        
                  28.60     1:01.39 (32.79)     1:43.39 (42.00)     2:23.80 (40.41)
                                                    3:02.80 ( )     3:43.03 (40.23)
      4:46.28 (1:03.25)                                                            
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:12.43        2003 Molly A Houlton, Tucson Ford               
                4:21.39  WCT
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:33.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:37.01    4:33.53        
                  28.47     1:00.91 (32.44)     1:36.04 (35.13)     2:10.96 (34.92)
        2:50.40 (39.44)     3:30.33 (39.93)     4:02.42 (32.09)     4:33.53 (31.11)
  2 Lougee, Lora M      15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:38.00    4:34.07        
                  29.60     1:04.24 (34.64)     1:38.08 (33.84)     2:11.02 (32.94)
        2:52.55 (41.53)     3:33.74 (41.19)     4:04.64 (30.90)     4:34.07 (29.43)
  3 Stiles, Madeline L  16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    4:34.61        
                  28.95     1:02.05 (33.10)     1:36.90 (34.85)     2:11.31 (34.41)
        2:51.63 (40.32)     3:32.29 (40.66)     4:04.11 (31.82)     4:34.61 (30.50)
  4 Stout, Erin M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:42.00    4:35.02        
                  28.45     1:02.43 (33.98)     1:38.09 (35.66)     2:12.95 (34.86)
        2:51.83 (38.88)     3:31.15 (39.32)     4:03.76 (32.61)     4:35.02 (31.26)
  5 Haase, Sarah B      12 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:47.00    4:44.12        
                  30.56     1:06.29 (35.73)     1:44.86 (38.57)     2:21.84 (36.98)
        2:59.78 (37.94)     3:38.91 (39.13)     4:12.03 (33.12)     4:44.12 (32.09)
  6 Heslin, Meagan G    17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:44.76    4:44.83        
                  29.71     1:02.73 (33.02)     1:39.75 (37.02)     2:16.05 (36.30)
        2:58.80 (42.75)     3:41.17 (42.37)     4:13.60 (32.43)     4:44.83 (31.23)
  7 Belletete, Kristin  16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:43.10    4:48.14        
                  30.15     1:04.22 (34.07)     1:39.04 (34.82)     2:14.02 (34.98)
        2:57.94 (43.92)     3:42.76 (44.82)     4:15.95 (33.19)     4:48.14 (32.19)
  8 Read, Haley L       16 UN_PA-PC             4:38.99    4:53.38        
                  29.42     1:04.06 (34.64)     1:41.32 (37.26)     2:18.58 (37.26)
        2:59.24 (40.66)     3:42.55 (43.31)     4:18.77 (36.22)     4:53.38 (34.61)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.63        2002 Michael Cavic, Irvine Nova                   
                20.49  WCT
                20.99  OPEN
                21.19  JRS
                21.69  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dwight  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    21.77      21.96        
  2 Holmes, Zach J      16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    22.17      22.07        
  3 Hadinger, Nick R    17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    21.80      22.13        
  4 Kerwick, Max K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST      21.89      22.17        
  5 Wright, Edwin P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.09      22.27        
  6 Puryear, Patrick P  17 Nitro Swimming-ST      22.08      22.36        
  7 Roth, Bj C          17 St Charles Swim-IL     22.45      22.37        
  8 Bentz, Jeffery M    16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    22.01      22.49        
  9 Sisler, Ben P       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    23.50      23.46        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.63        2002 Michael Cavic, Irvine Nova                   
                20.49  WCT
                20.99  OPEN
                21.19  JRS
                21.69  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puryear, Patrick P  17 Nitro Swimming-ST      22.08      22.53        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.63        2002 Michael Cavic, Irvine Nova                   
                20.49  WCT
                20.99  OPEN
                21.19  JRS
                21.69  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Brent W    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    22.01      22.26        
  2 Flynn, Rory C       17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    22.09      22.34        
  3 Puryear, Patrick P  17 Nitro Swimming-ST      22.08      22.35        
  4 Gonzales, Robert V  18 Arizona Marlins-AZ     22.45      22.47        
  5 Attal, Matt N       17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    22.71      22.70        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.63        2002 Michael Cavic, Irvine Nova                   
                20.49  WCT
                20.99  OPEN
                21.19  JRS
                21.69  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Jordan C      15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    21.77      22.24        
  2 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.18      22.44        
  3 Fralinger, Matt R   18 G C I T-MA             22.76      22.65        
  4 Bobsin, Geoffrey W  15 Mason Makos Swim-PV    22.19      22.68        
  5 Runion, Brogan M    17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    22.80      22.98        
  6 D'Ignazio, Andrew   18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    22.09      23.02        
  7 Souders, Ben F      16 Washington Twshp-IN    22.90      23.13        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.63        2002 Michael Cavic, Irvine Nova                   
                20.49  WCT
                20.99  OPEN
                21.19  JRS
                21.69  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Zack R       18 Wave Swimming-NC       21.88      21.77        
  2 Coffey, Nathan B    18 Wave Swimming-NC       22.00      22.17        
  3 Bollman, Jared M    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    21.93      22.68        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.36        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim                
                44.89  WCT
                45.99  OPEN
                46.09  JRS
                47.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsdell, Geoff C   17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    48.24      47.77        
                  23.07       47.77 (24.70)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.36        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim                
                44.89  WCT
                45.99  OPEN
                46.09  JRS
                47.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Andrew M      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    46.89      46.83 NCSA   
                  22.49       46.83 (24.34)                                        
  2 Doughty, Greg M     17 Sandhills Sand S-NC    46.80      47.06 NCSA   
                  22.61       47.06 (24.45)                                        
  3 Daniels, Marshall   18 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    46.52      47.28        
                  22.80       47.28 (24.48)                                        
  4 Rivette, Ryan J     17 Nitro Swimming-ST      48.63      48.87        
                  23.52       48.87 (25.35)                                        
  5 Mastracci, Brian P  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    49.99      49.42        
                  23.85       49.42 (25.57)                                        
  6 Shannon, Matt T     17 Arlington Aquati-PV    49.88      50.63        
                  23.55       50.63 (27.08)                                        
  7 Bentz, Jeffery M    16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    49.00      51.37        
                  24.51       51.37 (26.86)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.36        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim                
                44.89  WCT
                45.99  OPEN
                46.09  JRS
                47.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wren, David H       17 Nova of Virginia-VA    48.75      47.97        
                  23.09       47.97 (24.88)                                        
  1 Hadinger, Nick R    17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.19      47.97        
                  23.09       47.97 (24.88)                                        
  3 Jarzen, Jacob W     16 Unattached-IL          49.05      48.00        
                  23.26       48.00 (24.74)                                        
  4 Rozick, Dan S       17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    58.60      48.13        
                  23.35       48.13 (24.78)                                        
  5 Brooks, Jimmy L     17 St Charles Swim-IL     49.09      48.61        
                  23.54       48.61 (25.07)                                        
  5 Barry, Robert L     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA       NT      48.61        
                  23.54       48.61 (25.07)                                        
  7 Marsden, Nicholas   17 North Coast Aqua-SI    48.00      48.80        
                  23.53       48.80 (25.27)                                        
  7 Jones, Jonathan F   17 Sea Dragons SC-NI      48.61      48.80        
                  23.53       48.80 (25.27)                                        
  9 D'Ignazio, Andrew   18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    48.56      49.27        
                  23.42       49.27 (25.85)                                        
  9 Wright, Edwin P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.50      49.27        
                  23.42       49.27 (25.85)                                        
 11 Karle, James M      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.88      49.38        
                  23.80       49.38 (25.58)                                        
 12 Doppler, Kyle G     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    48.12      49.69        
                  23.88       49.69 (25.81)                                        
 12 Richardson, Dwight  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    48.70      49.69        
                  23.88       49.69 (25.81)                                        
 14 Melesh, Charlie S   14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    49.95      50.07        
                  24.71       50.07 (25.36)                                        
 15 Sheahen, Michael D  16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    49.80      50.12        
                  24.28       50.12 (25.84)                                        
 15 Austin, Shane T     14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    48.60      50.12        
                  24.28       50.12 (25.84)                                        
 17 Martinez, Luke T    16 Academy Bullets-IL     49.94      50.74        
                  23.93       50.74 (26.81)                                        
 18 English, Scott B    18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    50.45      50.78        
                  24.76       50.78 (26.02)                                        
 19 Frederick, Matt A   17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    49.31      50.85        
                  24.08       50.85 (26.77)                                        
 19 Koubratoff, Bobby   17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.31      50.85        
                  24.08       50.85 (26.77)                                        
 21 Parshall, Jerry H   18 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV    50.32      50.95        
                  24.64       50.95 (26.31)                                        
 22 Clark, John J       16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     49.97      50.96        
                  24.12       50.96 (26.84)                                        
 23 Marchionni, Frank   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.10      52.08        
                  25.01       52.08 (27.07)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.36        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim                
                44.89  WCT
                45.99  OPEN
                46.09  JRS
                47.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schifferer, Josh D  18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     47.04      46.99 NCSA   
                  22.26       46.99 (24.73)                                        
  2 Honsa, Bryant J     15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    48.80      47.56        
                  23.08       47.56 (24.48)                                        
  3 Clary, Scott D      17 New Wave Aquatic-GU    47.10      48.51        
                  23.37       48.51 (25.14)                                        
  4 Raynard, Dan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    48.30      48.55        
                  23.17       48.55 (25.38)                                        
  5 Phillips, Mitch J   15 Mason Makos Swim-PV    48.30      48.62        
                  23.59       48.62 (25.03)                                        
  6 Hasenberg, Josh W   16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    48.81      48.78        
                  23.47       48.78 (25.31)                                        
  7 Connealy, Dan J     18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ       48.34      48.79        
                  23.57       48.79 (25.22)                                        
  8 Vangelder, Sebasti  17 Potomac Marlins-PV     48.30      48.84        
                  23.43       48.84 (25.41)                                        
  9 Coffey, Nathan B    18 Wave Swimming-NC       48.00      49.24        
                  23.22       49.24 (26.02)                                        
 10 Souders, Ben F      16 Washington Twshp-IN    50.14      50.67        
                  24.28       50.67 (26.39)                                        
 11 Worden, Daniel K    18 Corvallis Aquati-OR    54.00      55.05        
                  25.53       55.05 (29.52)                                        
 12 Wells, Trae T       18 Corvallis Aquati-OR    53.90      56.23        
                  26.21       56.23 (30.02)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.36        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim                
                44.89  WCT
                45.99  OPEN
                46.09  JRS
                47.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Karl B        17 Unattached-CA          46.15      46.45 NCSA   
                  22.04       46.45 (24.41)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Sam H    16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ       47.17      46.78 NCSA   
                  22.58       46.78 (24.20)                                        
  3 Cox, Tony L         16 Un-Porter Valley-CA    48.24      48.61        
                  22.78       48.61 (25.83)                                        
  4 Attal, Matt N       17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    47.10      48.84        
                  23.53       48.84 (25.31)                                        
  5 Chester, Nicholas   17 Team Suffolk-MR        49.15      49.02        
                  23.41       49.02 (25.61)                                        
  6 Drake, Kyle E       17 Academy Bullets-IL     50.00      49.47        
                  23.55       49.47 (25.92)                                        
  7 Runion, Brogan M    17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    51.63      50.44        
                  24.16       50.44 (26.28)                                        
  8 Clark, John J       16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     49.67      51.17        
                  24.29       51.17 (26.88)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.36        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim                
                44.89  WCT
                45.99  OPEN
                46.09  JRS
                47.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Vincent   15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    49.99      48.56        
                  23.35       48.56 (25.21)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:36.37        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim              
                1:38.89  WCT
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:40.89  JRS
                1:43.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottieger, Brad T   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:46.86    1:42.21 NCSA   
                  24.24       50.43 (26.19)     1:16.68 (26.25)     1:42.21 (25.53)
  2 Shannon, Sean P     17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:43.00    1:44.05        
                  24.53       50.75 (26.22)     1:17.35 (26.60)     1:44.05 (26.70)
  3 Hastings, Tristan   17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:44.00    1:44.28        
                  24.24       50.71 (26.47)     1:17.51 (26.80)     1:44.28 (26.77)
  4 Vredeveld, Nathan   15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:43.60    1:44.59        
                  24.62       50.98 (26.36)     1:17.71 (26.73)     1:44.59 (26.88)
  5 Forrest, Steven G   16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:47.00    1:45.45        
                  24.37       50.89 (26.52)     1:18.06 (27.17)     1:45.45 (27.39)
  6 Guttmann, Marcus N  16 SouthWest Multi--NM  1:47.59    1:45.81        
                  25.17       51.74 (26.57)     1:19.06 (27.32)     1:45.81 (26.75)
  7 Belecanech, Matthe  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:45.67    1:46.53        
                  24.85       52.03 (27.18)     1:19.41 (27.38)     1:46.53 (27.12)
  8 Nakanishi, Mark     17 Unattached           1:43.89    1:46.72        
                  24.86       51.74 (26.88)     1:19.24 (27.50)     1:46.72 (27.48)
  9 Power, Robert M     15 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:48.20    1:47.85        
                  25.01       52.09 (27.08)     1:19.94 (27.85)     1:47.85 (27.91)
 10 Ross, Brooks R      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:48.99    1:48.76        
                  25.51       52.88 (27.37)     1:20.87 (27.99)     1:48.76 (27.89)
 11 Lynch, Danny C      17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:46.45    1:49.36        
                  25.18       52.85 (27.67)     1:21.14 (28.29)     1:49.36 (28.22)
 12 Karedis, Demetri    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.79    1:50.26        
                  24.37       50.85 (26.48)     1:19.60 (28.75)     1:50.26 (30.66)
 13 Drake, Kyle E       17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:47.50    1:50.38        
                  25.05       53.72 (28.67)     1:22.29 (28.57)     1:50.38 (28.09)
 14 Naccarelli, Mike V  18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:48.00    1:52.26        
                  25.17       52.47 (27.30)     1:21.76 (29.29)     1:52.26 (30.50)
 -- Marsden, Nicholas   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:45.55         DQ        
                  24.90       51.83 (26.93)     1:19.65 (27.82)          DQ (27.29)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:36.37        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim              
                1:38.89  WCT
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:40.89  JRS
                1:43.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wertz, Jonathan D   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:45.00    1:44.08        
                  24.65       51.82 (27.17)     1:18.08 (26.26)     1:44.08 (26.00)
  2 Kleynhans, Colton   17 Coral Springs-FG     1:41.40    1:44.73        
                  25.20       51.72 (26.52)     1:17.88 (26.16)     1:44.73 (26.85)
  3 Phillips, Mitch J   15 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:45.00    1:45.43        
                  25.44       52.30 (26.86)     1:18.98 (26.68)     1:45.43 (26.45)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:36.37        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim              
                1:38.89  WCT
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:40.89  JRS
                1:43.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinshaw, Ben S      15 UN_PA-PC                  NT    1:43.63        
                  24.03       50.23 (26.20)     1:17.04 (26.81)     1:43.63 (26.59)
  2 Schindewolf, Evan   18 G C I T-MA           1:45.37    1:44.34        
                  24.15       50.65 (26.50)     1:17.51 (26.86)     1:44.34 (26.83)
  3 Mahoney, Ryan J     15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:43.99    1:45.81        
                  23.67       49.90 (26.23)     1:17.48 (27.58)     1:45.81 (28.33)
  4 Brown, Kyle D       18 G C I T-MA           1:46.17    1:45.87        
                  24.32       50.87 (26.55)     1:18.38 (27.51)     1:45.87 (27.49)
  5 Michaels, Bryan C   16 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:45.75    1:49.30        
                  25.51       53.27 (27.76)     1:21.35 (28.08)     1:49.30 (27.95)
  6 Beushausen, Max G   17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:49.20    1:51.24        
                  25.68       53.67 (27.99)     1:22.45 (28.78)     1:51.24 (28.79)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:36.37        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim              
                1:38.89  WCT
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:40.89  JRS
                1:43.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarzen, Jacob W     16 Unattached-IL        1:46.89    1:44.60        
                  24.47       51.02 (26.55)     1:17.89 (26.87)     1:44.60 (26.71)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:45.48    1:45.19        
                  24.59       51.68 (27.09)     1:18.73 (27.05)     1:45.19 (26.46)
  3 Armbruster, Kyle T  17 Unattached           1:46.79    1:46.57        
                  23.80       50.51 (26.71)     1:18.14 (27.63)     1:46.57 (28.43)
  4 Langley, Ryan S     18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:45.19    1:47.04        
                  24.43       51.49 (27.06)     1:18.98 (27.49)     1:47.04 (28.06)
  5 Mastracci, Brian P  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:45.00    1:47.45        
                  24.94       52.20 (27.26)     1:19.98 (27.78)     1:47.45 (27.47)
  6 Parshall, Jerry H   18 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV  1:48.55    1:49.45        
                  25.41       52.73 (27.32)     1:20.94 (28.21)     1:49.45 (28.51)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:24.29        1993 Greg Doniak, Ontario, CA                   
                4:27.19  WCT
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:32.79  JRS
                4:39.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew J   16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.50    4:45.75        
                  25.47       53.18 (27.71)     1:21.73 (28.55)     1:50.87 (29.14)
        2:20.08 (29.21)     2:49.56 (29.48)     3:18.88 (29.32)   4:45.75 (1:26.87)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:24.29        1993 Greg Doniak, Ontario, CA                   
                4:27.19  WCT
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:32.79  JRS
                4:39.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wertz, Jonathan D   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:50.00    4:42.66        
                  24.11       52.03 (27.92)     1:20.61 (28.58)     1:49.27 (28.66)
        2:18.78 (29.51)     2:47.89 (29.11)     3:16.84 (28.95)     3:45.83 (28.99)
        4:14.68 (28.85)     4:42.66 (27.98)                                        
  2 Dunn, Aj J          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:00.85    5:00.77        
                  26.29       55.50 (29.21)     1:25.23 (29.73)     1:55.08 (29.85)
        2:25.54 (30.46)     2:56.22 (30.68)     3:27.10 (30.88)     3:58.34 (31.24)
        4:29.82 (31.48)     5:00.77 (30.95)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:24.29        1993 Greg Doniak, Ontario, CA                   
                4:27.19  WCT
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:32.79  JRS
                4:39.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lengfeld, Luke J    18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:45.00    4:38.55 NCSA   
                  25.45       53.63 (28.18)     1:21.98 (28.35)     1:50.21 (28.23)
        2:18.63 (28.42)     2:47.22 (28.59)     3:15.66 (28.44)     3:44.30 (28.64)
        4:12.56 (28.26)     4:38.55 (25.99)                                        
  2 Litz, Justin T      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:41.20    4:38.97 NCSA   
                  25.37       53.52 (28.15)     1:21.69 (28.17)     1:50.10 (28.41)
        2:18.50 (28.40)     2:46.85 (28.35)     3:15.46 (28.61)     3:43.85 (28.39)
        4:11.86 (28.01)     4:38.97 (27.11)                                        
  3 Ross, Brooks R      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:44.99    4:44.60        
                  26.11       53.97 (27.86)     1:22.47 (28.50)     1:51.24 (28.77)
        2:20.33 (29.09)     2:49.36 (29.03)     3:18.61 (29.25)     3:47.55 (28.94)
        4:16.29 (28.74)     4:44.60 (28.31)                                        
  4 Lutterbein, Alex M  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:46.67    4:46.80        
                  25.81       54.39 (28.58)     1:23.41 (29.02)     1:52.30 (28.89)
        2:21.39 (29.09)     2:50.36 (28.97)     3:19.38 (29.02)     3:48.61 (29.23)
        4:18.11 (29.50)     4:46.80 (28.69)                                        
  5 Brown, Kyle D       18 G C I T-MA           4:50.19    4:47.66        
                  25.32       53.13 (27.81)     1:21.42 (28.29)     1:50.08 (28.66)
        2:19.13 (29.05)     2:48.95 (29.82)     3:18.73 (29.78)     3:48.69 (29.96)
        4:18.43 (29.74)     4:47.66 (29.23)                                        
  6 Rozick, Dan S       17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  4:50.00    4:52.64        
                  25.46       54.00 (28.54)     1:23.54 (29.54)     1:53.36 (29.82)
        2:22.82 (29.46)     2:52.87 (30.05)     3:23.09 (30.22)     3:53.15 (30.06)
        4:23.21 (30.06)     4:52.64 (29.43)                                        
  7 Keyser, Ian F       15 G C I T-MA           4:51.46    4:54.98        
                  26.33       54.92 (28.59)     1:24.20 (29.28)     1:53.92 (29.72)
        2:23.93 (30.01)     2:54.23 (30.30)     3:24.65 (30.42)     3:55.00 (30.35)
        4:25.38 (30.38)     4:54.98 (29.60)                                        
  8 Niesen, Sam T       15 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:50.00    4:57.12        
                  25.34       54.72 (29.38)     1:24.59 (29.87)     1:54.60 (30.01)
        2:24.91 (30.31)     2:55.57 (30.66)     3:26.25 (30.68)     3:57.18 (30.93)
        4:27.90 (30.72)     4:57.12 (29.22)                                        
  9 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:56.50    4:59.45        
                  26.30       54.79 (28.49)     1:24.52 (29.73)     1:54.64 (30.12)
        2:25.01 (30.37)     2:55.16 (30.15)     3:25.89 (30.73)     3:57.41 (31.52)
        4:29.85 (32.44)     4:59.45 (29.60)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:24.29        1993 Greg Doniak, Ontario, CA                   
                4:27.19  WCT
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:32.79  JRS
                4:39.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chester, Nicholas   17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.32    4:55.33        
                  25.12       53.57 (28.45)     1:23.57 (30.00)     1:53.44 (29.87)
        2:23.77 (30.33)     2:54.16 (30.39)     3:25.04 (30.88)     3:55.58 (30.54)
        4:25.84 (30.26)     4:55.33 (29.49)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   15:17.88        1985 Steve Herron, Totem Lake                  
                15:34.99  WCT
                15:47.79  OPEN
                15:50.09  JRS
                16:13.69  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheahen, Michael D  16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV 16:35.99   16:24.02        
                  26.06       54.94 (28.88)     1:24.59 (29.65)     1:54.67 (30.08)
        2:24.79 (30.12)     2:54.92 (30.13)     3:25.10 (30.18)     3:55.26 (30.16)
        4:25.53 (30.27)     4:55.71 (30.18)     5:25.79 (30.08)     5:55.99 (30.20)
        6:26.06 (30.07)     6:56.27 (30.21)     7:26.44 (30.17)     7:56.59 (30.15)
        8:26.80 (30.21)     8:56.85 (30.05)     9:26.80 (29.95)     9:56.89 (30.09)
       10:26.99 (30.10)    10:56.91 (29.92)    11:26.91 (30.00)    11:56.95 (30.04)
       12:26.86 (29.91)    12:56.84 (29.98)    13:26.78 (29.94)    13:56.60 (29.82)
       14:26.50 (29.90)    14:56.47 (29.97)    15:26.34 (29.87)    15:55.87 (29.53)
       16:24.02 (28.15)
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.28        2004 Josh V Hafkin, RMSC                          
                53.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borden, Casey R     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    26.00      26.55 NCSA   
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.01        1997 Phillipe Demers, Irvine Nova                 
                49.99  WCT
                51.29  OPEN
                51.39  JRS
                53.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavo, Zachary D  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.71      54.46        
                  27.11       54.46 (27.35)                                        
  2 Bobsin, Geoffrey W  15 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.75      54.60        
                  26.33       54.60 (28.27)                                        
  3 Tuben, Benjamin P   17 Potomac Marlins-PV     56.96      55.70        
                  26.44       55.70 (29.26)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.01        1997 Phillipe Demers, Irvine Nova                 
                49.99  WCT
                51.29  OPEN
                51.39  JRS
                53.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, Nick R  15 UN_PA-PC               53.29      53.24        
                  25.75       53.24 (27.49)                                        
  2 Anthony, Mac M      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.87      53.44        
                  26.17       53.44 (27.27)                                        
  3 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 Unattached-MR          52.67      53.92        
                  25.77       53.92 (28.15)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Michael   18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    55.50      54.48        
                  26.06       54.48 (28.42)                                        
  5 Flynn, Rory C       17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    54.96      55.17        
                  26.71       55.17 (28.46)                                        
  6 Anderson, Eric R    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.16      55.41        
                  26.91       55.41 (28.50)                                        
  7 Armbruster, Kyle T  17 Unattached             54.53      55.85        
                  27.09       55.85 (28.76)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.01        1997 Phillipe Demers, Irvine Nova                 
                49.99  WCT
                51.29  OPEN
                51.39  JRS
                53.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siemasko, Brandon   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.43      53.39        
                  26.18       53.39 (27.21)                                        
  2 Chabot, Kyle J      17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    54.44      54.12        
                  26.25       54.12 (27.87)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.01        1997 Phillipe Demers, Irvine Nova                 
                49.99  WCT
                51.29  OPEN
                51.39  JRS
                53.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mac M      15 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.22      52.85 NCSA   
                  25.22       52.85 (27.63)                                        
  2 Tovar, Kevin M      16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.09      53.61        
                  26.16       53.61 (27.45)                                        
  3 Enriquez, Avelino   16 Unattached             53.01      54.57        
                  26.74       54.57 (27.83)                                        
  4 Keltner, Jonathan   16 Una Cgbd-VA            54.00      54.63        
                  26.80       54.63 (27.83)                                        
  5 Anderson, Eric R    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.15      54.64        
                  26.76       54.64 (27.88)                                        
  6 Niemiec, Stephen M  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    54.45      54.71        
                  26.92       54.71 (27.79)                                        
  7 Noble, Evan M       15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    55.00      54.81        
                  26.44       54.81 (28.37)                                        
  8 Wertz, Joe D        16 Tri-city Channel-IE    53.50      55.33        
                  27.19       55.33 (28.14)                                        
  9 Carr, Trevor D      15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.27      55.36        
                  27.32       55.36 (28.04)                                        
 10 Bollman, Jared M    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    55.80      57.27        
                  27.57       57.27 (29.70)                                        
 11 Doppler, Kyle G     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:00.18      58.84        
                  28.38       58.84 (30.46)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:45.90        1997 Jamie Rauch, The Fleet                     
                1:48.79  WCT
                1:50.99  OPEN
                1:51.49  JRS
                1:54.79  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:51.20    1:53.58 NCSA   
                  26.55       55.14 (28.59)     1:24.34 (29.20)     1:53.58 (29.24)
  2 Berger, Christoph   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.90    1:56.84        
                  28.11       57.13 (29.02)     1:27.16 (30.03)     1:56.84 (29.68)
  3 Hoyt, Trevor J      15 Unattached           2:02.02    2:01.06        
                  28.31       58.21 (29.90)     1:29.51 (31.30)     2:01.06 (31.55)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:45.90        1997 Jamie Rauch, The Fleet                     
                1:48.79  WCT
                1:50.99  OPEN
                1:51.49  JRS
                1:54.79  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:51.94    1:51.77 NCSA   
                  26.22       54.23 (28.01)     1:23.07 (28.84)     1:51.77 (28.70)
  2 Boston, Brett A     15 Stingray Aquatic-NC  1:53.12    1:52.61 NCSA   
                  26.39       54.59 (28.20)     1:23.62 (29.03)     1:52.61 (28.99)
  3 Tovar, Kevin M      16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.54    1:53.99 NCSA   
                  26.88       55.13 (28.25)     1:24.49 (29.36)     1:53.99 (29.50)
  4 Austin, Shane T     14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:03.75    2:03.71        
                  28.65     1:00.22 (31.57)     1:32.26 (32.04)     2:03.71 (31.45)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:45.90        1997 Jamie Rauch, The Fleet                     
                1:48.79  WCT
                1:50.99  OPEN
                1:51.49  JRS
                1:54.79  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Robert M     15 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:04.00    2:00.46        
                  28.52       58.62 (30.10)     1:29.50 (30.88)     2:00.46 (30.96)
  2 Beushausen, Max G   17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.00    2:00.57        
                  28.63       58.66 (30.03)     1:29.29 (30.63)     2:00.57 (31.28)
  3 Marchionni, Frank   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.00    2:06.34        
                  29.09     1:00.34 (31.25)     1:33.02 (32.68)     2:06.34 (33.32)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:45.90        1997 Jamie Rauch, The Fleet                     
                1:48.79  WCT
                1:50.99  OPEN
                1:51.49  JRS
                1:54.79  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, Nick R  15 UN_PA-PC             1:59.07    1:53.35 NCSA   
                  26.92       55.89 (28.97)     1:25.22 (29.33)     1:53.35 (28.13)
  2 Baumann, Matt P     16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:57.00    1:55.95        
                  27.04       56.24 (29.20)     1:25.71 (29.47)     1:55.95 (30.24)
  3 Schmidt, Aaron P    17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:57.99    1:56.20        
                  27.49       56.97 (29.48)     1:26.50 (29.53)     1:56.20 (29.70)
  4 Litz, Justin T      16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:56.66        
  5 Goodwillie, James   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.00    1:57.59        
                  28.06       57.03 (28.97)     1:27.17 (30.14)     1:57.59 (30.42)
  6 Niesen, Sam T       15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:57.00    1:57.67        
                  27.88       57.82 (29.94)     1:27.86 (30.04)     1:57.67 (29.81)
  7 Li, James H         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:55.65    1:59.22        
                  27.66       56.96 (29.30)     1:27.99 (31.03)     1:59.22 (31.23)
  8 Heckler, David M    17 Washington Twshp-IN  1:58.72    1:59.48        
                  27.84       57.62 (29.78)     1:28.37 (30.75)     1:59.48 (31.11)
  9 Borden, Casey R     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:59.30    2:00.57        
                  28.32       58.50 (30.18)     1:28.81 (30.31)     2:00.57 (31.76)
 10 Higgins, John B     16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:58.00    2:02.13        
                  28.22       58.63 (30.41)     1:30.15 (31.52)     2:02.13 (31.98)
 11 Lynch, Danny C      17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:03.00    2:02.23        
                  29.08       59.65 (30.57)     1:30.98 (31.33)     2:02.23 (31.25)
 12 Roth, Bj C          17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:07.66    2:09.95        
                  30.43     1:03.06 (32.63)     1:36.92 (33.86)     2:09.95 (33.03)
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.63        2004 Billy Jamerson, Southern Cres                
                59.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Matt A        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    26.70      28.33 NCSA   
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.88        1998 Ed Moses, Curl Burke                         
                56.29  WCT
                57.59  OPEN
                57.89  JRS
                59.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanek, Daniel A    16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:00.01    1:01.35        
                  28.14     1:01.35 (33.21)                                        
  2 Nichols, Kevin D    18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    59.71    1:02.48        
                  29.20     1:02.48 (33.28)                                        
  3 Wells, Trae T       18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:01.40    1:02.93        
                  29.31     1:02.93 (33.62)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.88        1998 Ed Moses, Curl Burke                         
                56.29  WCT
                57.59  OPEN
                57.89  JRS
                59.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denmark, Jordan D   15 Wave Swimming-NC     1:00.33      59.21 NCSA   
                  27.81       59.21 (31.40)                                        
  2 Solari, Ben D       17 Heat Swimming-OZ     1:00.53      59.79        
                  28.26       59.79 (31.53)                                        
  3 Simek, Andrew D     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:01.07    1:01.58        
                  28.83     1:01.58 (32.75)                                        
  4 Stanek, Daniel A    16 St Charles Swim-IL     59.95    1:01.81        
                  28.27     1:01.81 (33.54)                                        
  5 Capen, Tyler C      16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.99    1:03.15        
                  28.97     1:03.15 (34.18)                                        
  6 Sarich, Zac Z       18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.61    1:06.53        
                  31.17     1:06.53 (35.36)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.88        1998 Ed Moses, Curl Burke                         
                56.29  WCT
                57.59  OPEN
                57.89  JRS
                59.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Wyatt L     17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    58.43      58.65 NCSA   
                  27.79       58.65 (30.86)                                        
  2 Harkins, Brent W    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.99      59.70        
                  28.23       59.70 (31.47)                                        
  3 Perry, Mackenzie J  17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:00.01    1:00.02        
                  28.47     1:00.02 (31.55)                                        
  4 Halaska, Michael J  17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:01.23    1:00.26        
                  28.32     1:00.26 (31.94)                                        
  5 Tubb, Mike B        17 G C I T-MA           1:00.42    1:00.96        
                  28.42     1:00.96 (32.54)                                        
  6 Nichols, Kevin D    18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    59.71    1:01.22        
                  28.40     1:01.22 (32.82)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Michael   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.92    1:01.25        
                  29.08     1:01.25 (32.17)                                        
  8 Dunn, Aj J          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.98    1:01.29        
                  28.81     1:01.29 (32.48)                                        
  9 Skipper, Adam P     15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.98    1:01.54        
                  29.05     1:01.54 (32.49)                                        
 10 Temme, Aiden A      18 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV  1:00.88    1:01.55        
                  29.05     1:01.55 (32.50)                                        
 11 Rose, Matt A        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:00.50    1:01.70        
                  29.02     1:01.70 (32.68)                                        
 12 Vukich, Matt O      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:01.00    1:02.02        
                  29.38     1:02.02 (32.64)                                        
 13 Swanson, Conor W    15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:01.21    1:02.10        
                  29.63     1:02.10 (32.47)                                        
 14 Stanton, Colin T    17 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV  1:01.66    1:02.93        
                  29.40     1:02.93 (33.53)                                        
 15 Daniels, Tim F      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.29    1:03.25        
                  29.18     1:03.25 (34.07)                                        
 16 Sarich, Zac Z       18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.61    1:06.24        
                  30.78     1:06.24 (35.46)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.88        1998 Ed Moses, Curl Burke                         
                56.29  WCT
                57.59  OPEN
                57.89  JRS
                59.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gledhill, Cameron   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.09      58.65 NCSA   
                  27.20       58.65 (31.45)                                        
  2 Weber, Chris N      15 Unattached             59.54      59.50        
                  27.99       59.50 (31.51)                                        
  3 Collins, Jack F     17 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.65    1:03.20        
                  29.07     1:03.20 (34.13)                                        
  4 Schnittker, John I  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.29    1:05.75        
                  30.59     1:05.75 (35.16)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.14        2004 Paul G Kornfeld, Blue Tide Aq.             
                2:02.59  WCT
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:06.29  JRS
                2:09.79  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffin, Avery M     18 Extreme Aquatic-OK   2:11.84    2:08.93 NCSA   
                  28.76     1:01.62 (32.86)     1:35.23 (33.61)     2:08.93 (33.70)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.50    2:12.90        
                  30.47     1:04.09 (33.62)     1:38.21 (34.12)     2:12.90 (34.69)
  3 Simek, Jerod W      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:15.04    2:13.87        
                  30.60     1:04.37 (33.77)     1:38.72 (34.35)     2:13.87 (35.15)
  4 Maulden, Travis W   16 New Wave Aquatic-GU  2:23.99    2:15.57        
                  30.83     1:05.06 (34.23)     1:39.93 (34.87)     2:15.57 (35.64)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.14        2004 Paul G Kornfeld, Blue Tide Aq.             
                2:02.59  WCT
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:06.29  JRS
                2:09.79  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Andrew J   18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:06.79    2:07.88 NCSA   
                  28.43     1:00.72 (32.29)     1:33.79 (33.07)     2:07.88 (34.09)
  2 Wheatley, Zach M    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.69    2:08.29 NCSA   
                  28.62     1:01.17 (32.55)     1:34.40 (33.23)     2:08.29 (33.89)
  3 O'Connor, Michael   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.52    2:13.21        
                  29.99     1:03.36 (33.37)     1:37.86 (34.50)     2:13.21 (35.35)
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.59    2:15.02        
                  30.42     1:04.26 (33.84)     1:39.50 (35.24)     2:15.02 (35.52)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.14        2004 Paul G Kornfeld, Blue Tide Aq.             
                2:02.59  WCT
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:06.29  JRS
                2:09.79  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayan, Trevor M   16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:10.50    2:12.44        
                  28.49     1:01.48 (32.99)     1:36.57 (35.09)     2:12.44 (35.87)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.14        2004 Paul G Kornfeld, Blue Tide Aq.             
                2:02.59  WCT
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:06.29  JRS
                2:09.79  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Sam N        15 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:08.33    2:08.72 NCSA   
                  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)     1:35.16 (33.40)     2:08.72 (33.56)
  2 Fralinger, Matt R   18 G C I T-MA           2:13.07    2:11.12        
                  28.23     1:01.29 (33.06)     1:35.71 (34.42)     2:11.12 (35.41)
  3 Vorlicek, Chris P   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:12.19    2:11.31        
                  29.49     1:02.18 (32.69)     1:36.13 (33.95)     2:11.31 (35.18)
  4 Tubb, Mike B        17 G C I T-MA           2:12.64    2:11.44        
                  29.08     1:01.87 (32.79)     1:36.06 (34.19)     2:11.44 (35.38)
  5 Winchell, Chris A   17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:11.70    2:12.92        
                  29.70     1:03.20 (33.50)     1:37.83 (34.63)     2:12.92 (35.09)
  6 Vukich, Matt O      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:15.00    2:15.21        
                  29.55     1:03.58 (34.03)     1:38.73 (35.15)     2:15.21 (36.48)
  7 Jin, Chris E        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.00    2:16.51        
                  29.48     1:02.72 (33.24)     1:38.28 (35.56)     2:16.51 (38.23)
  8 Collins, Jack F     17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.69    2:17.14        
                  30.21     1:04.01 (33.80)     1:39.76 (35.75)     2:17.14 (37.38)
  9 Vance, Alexander N  13 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    2:17.21        
                  30.08     1:04.36 (34.28)     1:39.82 (35.46)     2:17.21 (37.39)
 10 Stanton, Colin T    17 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV  2:19.89    2:19.38        
                  30.77     1:05.40 (34.63)     1:41.94 (36.54)     2:19.38 (37.44)
 11 Sarich, Zac Z       18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.34    2:22.01        
                  31.54     1:06.83 (35.29)     1:43.97 (37.14)     2:22.01 (38.04)
 
Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.06        2002 Kyle C Bubolz, Waukesha Exp.                 
                51.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lengfeld, Luke J    18 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.00      23.90 NCSA   
  2 Hanson, Michael E   18 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.99      23.97 NCSA   
  3 Kimmitt, Sean T     15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    23.25      24.16 NCSA   
  4 Miller, Eric D      18 BergenBarracudas-NJ    53.86      24.36 NCSA   
  5 Loch, Spencer J     17 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.97      24.82 NCSA   
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.12        2002 Kyle C Bubolz, Waukesha Exp.                 
                49.19  WCT
                50.39  JRS
                50.49  OPEN
                51.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Mason T     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.51      50.92 NCSA   
                  24.00       50.92 (26.92)                                        
  2 McHugh, Jim M       18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ       58.92      51.73 NCSA   
                  24.26       51.73 (27.47)                                        
  3 Muller, Andrew N    17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.68      52.03        
                  24.46       52.03 (27.57)                                        
  4 Perry, Mackenzie J  17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.96      52.37        
                  24.73       52.37 (27.64)                                        
  5 Hurdle, Kohl K      16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.52      52.96        
                  24.80       52.96 (28.16)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Sam H    16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ       59.00      53.52        
                  25.59       53.52 (27.93)                                        
  7 Cruts, Chris R      17 Blue Dolfins-FL        55.43      54.47        
                  25.61       54.47 (28.86)                                        
  8 Anthony, Mac M      15 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.04      55.34        
                  25.20       55.34 (30.14)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.12        2002 Kyle C Bubolz, Waukesha Exp.                 
                49.19  WCT
                50.39  JRS
                50.49  OPEN
                51.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Tony L         16 Un-Porter Valley-CA    53.60      52.10        
                  24.18       52.10 (27.92)                                        
  2 Austin, John W      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.75      53.24        
                  24.68       53.24 (28.56)                                        
  3 Kybartas, Tyler J   17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.10      53.32        
                  24.51       53.32 (28.81)                                        
  4 Swanson, Conor W    15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    53.54      53.85        
                  24.49       53.85 (29.36)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.12        2002 Kyle C Bubolz, Waukesha Exp.                 
                49.19  WCT
                50.39  JRS
                50.49  OPEN
                51.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerwick, Max K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST      52.53      53.01        
                  24.56       53.01 (28.45)                                        
  2 Shannon, Matt T     17 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.49      54.28        
                  24.34       54.28 (29.94)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.12        2002 Kyle C Bubolz, Waukesha Exp.                 
                49.19  WCT
                50.39  JRS
                50.49  OPEN
                51.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Markus N  16 Team Foxjet-MN         55.49      56.64        
                  26.35       56.64 (30.29)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.12        2002 Kyle C Bubolz, Waukesha Exp.                 
                49.19  WCT
                50.39  JRS
                50.49  OPEN
                51.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Marshall   18 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    53.80      52.36        
                  24.25       52.36 (28.11)                                        
  2 Turner, James E     17 Indian River Aqu-FL    54.55      52.50        
                  24.41       52.50 (28.09)                                        
  3 Dunlap, Scott B     17 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    52.80      52.51        
                  24.74       52.51 (27.77)                                        
  4 Li, James H         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    51.99      52.53        
                  24.80       52.53 (27.73)                                        
  5 Pottieger, Brad T   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.39      52.57        
                  24.44       52.57 (28.13)                                        
  6 Nakanishi, Mark     17 Unattached             53.50      52.83        
                  24.91       52.83 (27.92)                                        
  7 Vallario, Kevin M   16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.27      52.98        
                  24.98       52.98 (28.00)                                        
  8 Fink, Andrew M      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.99      53.14        
                  24.61       53.14 (28.53)                                        
  9 Simek, Andrew D     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    52.81      53.32        
                  24.75       53.32 (28.57)                                        
 10 Austin, John W      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.30      53.36        
                  24.46       53.36 (28.90)                                        
 11 Kimmitt, Sean T     15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    52.89      53.46        
                  24.94       53.46 (28.52)                                        
 12 Sellers, Ryan A     16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    53.99      53.53        
                  25.20       53.53 (28.33)                                        
 13 Hoempler, Erik      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.00      53.66        
                  25.40       53.66 (28.26)                                        
 14 Knuckles, Brian S   18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.23      53.86        
                  25.34       53.86 (28.52)                                        
 15 Chabot, Kyle J      17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    53.89      53.94        
                  25.07       53.94 (28.87)                                        
 16 Van Allen, Ross W   16 Washington Twshp-IN    53.32      54.23        
                  25.06       54.23 (29.17)                                        
 17 Rivette, Ryan J     17 Nitro Swimming-ST      53.67      54.55        
                  25.41       54.55 (29.14)                                        
 18 Clarke, Danny D     15 Arizona Marlins-AZ     53.86      54.95        
                  25.84       54.95 (29.11)                                        
 19 Thomas, Matt C      14 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.64      55.33        
                  25.57       55.33 (29.76)                                        
 20 Mackenzie, Mike K   17 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV    55.82      55.70        
                  26.42       55.70 (29.28)                                        
 21 Karedis, Demetri    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.80      57.82        
                  25.65       57.82 (32.17)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:44.91        2004 Gil G Stovall, Memphis Tigers              
                1:49.69  WCT
                1:51.79  OPEN
                1:52.39  JRS
                1:54.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Ross P        17 Naperville Swim-IL   1:53.77    1:51.81 JRS    
                  25.19       54.39 (29.20)     1:23.15 (28.76)     1:51.81 (28.66)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:44.91        2004 Gil G Stovall, Memphis Tigers              
                1:49.69  WCT
                1:51.79  OPEN
                1:52.39  JRS
                1:54.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahle, Michael D    17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:55.50    1:54.74 NCSA   
                  25.65       55.20 (29.55)     1:24.77 (29.57)     1:54.74 (29.97)
  2 Bailey, Jonathan D  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.90    1:56.53        
                  26.27       56.03 (29.76)     1:26.02 (29.99)     1:56.53 (30.51)
  3 Knuckles, Brian S   18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:57.36    1:58.13        
                  26.12       55.11 (28.99)     1:26.53 (31.42)     1:58.13 (31.60)
  4 Rahe, Nathan E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:59.62    1:58.41        
                  26.58       56.60 (30.02)     1:27.34 (30.74)     1:58.41 (31.07)
  5 Wodoslawsky, Micha  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.50    1:58.60        
                  27.14       57.27 (30.13)     1:27.57 (30.30)     1:58.60 (31.03)
  6 Van Allen, Ross W   16 Washington Twshp-IN  1:59.99    1:58.72        
                  26.42       56.90 (30.48)     1:27.76 (30.86)     1:58.72 (30.96)
  7 Johnson, Drew M     15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:00.81    1:59.89        
                  25.86       56.42 (30.56)     1:27.33 (30.91)     1:59.89 (32.56)
  8 Materniak, Eric R   15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.58    2:00.57        
                  26.87       57.75 (30.88)     1:29.12 (31.37)     2:00.57 (31.45)
  9 Clarke, Danny D     15 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:59.45    2:01.18        
                  26.91       57.55 (30.64)     1:29.40 (31.85)     2:01.18 (31.78)
 10 Mackenzie, Mike K   17 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV  2:02.11    2:05.10        
                  28.18       59.43 (31.25)     1:31.85 (32.42)     2:05.10 (33.25)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:44.91        2004 Gil G Stovall, Memphis Tigers              
                1:49.69  WCT
                1:51.79  OPEN
                1:52.39  JRS
                1:54.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altamirano-Hunefel  18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.41    1:53.62 NCSA   
                  25.78       54.53 (28.75)     1:23.84 (29.31)     1:53.62 (29.78)
  2 Forrest, Steven G   16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:54.68    1:53.67 NCSA   
                  25.48       54.27 (28.79)     1:23.67 (29.40)     1:53.67 (30.00)
  3 Vance, Alexander N  13 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:11.79    2:08.62        
                  28.10     1:00.22 (32.12)     1:33.59 (33.37)     2:08.62 (35.03)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.85        1997 Philippe Demers, Irvine Nova               
                1:50.49  WCT
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:52.99  JRS
                1:56.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arencibia, Jordan   17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.50    1:56.43        
                  25.10       55.72 (30.62)     1:27.94 (32.22)     1:56.43 (28.49)
  2 Kleynhans, Colton   17 Coral Springs-FG          NT    1:56.51        
                  25.50       54.34 (28.84)     1:24.53 (30.19)     1:56.51 (31.98)
  3 McHugh, Brendan P   16 G C I T-MA           1:58.00    1:58.16        
                  24.95       55.88 (30.93)     1:29.86 (33.98)     1:58.16 (28.30)
  4 Belecanech, Matthe  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.20    1:58.24        
                  25.81       54.06 (28.25)     1:30.37 (36.31)     1:58.24 (27.87)
  5 Heckler, David M    17 Washington Twshp-IN  2:07.21    1:58.80        
                  25.82       55.43 (29.61)     1:31.56 (36.13)     1:58.80 (27.24)
  6 Sanderson, Brent K  16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:00.00    1:58.93        
                  25.11       57.72 (32.61)     1:30.64 (32.92)     1:58.93 (28.29)
  7 Barrett, Robert S   15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:59.38    1:59.67        
                  25.47       57.25 (31.78)     1:30.95 (33.70)     1:59.67 (28.72)
  8 Honsa, Bryant J     15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:00.82    2:00.00        
                  25.86       56.80 (30.94)     1:32.27 (35.47)     2:00.00 (27.73)
  9 Conrad, Eric V      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.23    2:00.55        
                  25.91       55.84 (29.93)     1:33.13 (37.29)     2:00.55 (27.42)
 10 Keyser, Ian F       15 G C I T-MA           2:03.00    2:06.06        
                  26.78       57.60 (30.82)     1:36.32 (38.72)     2:06.06 (29.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.85        1997 Philippe Demers, Irvine Nova               
                1:50.49  WCT
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:52.99  JRS
                1:56.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Lawson E     18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:02.50    1:59.17        
                  25.75       57.51 (31.76)     1:30.88 (33.37)     1:59.17 (28.29)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.85        1997 Philippe Demers, Irvine Nova               
                1:50.49  WCT
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:52.99  JRS
                1:56.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mark R   16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.27    1:58.63        
                  24.97       55.63 (30.66)     1:31.19 (35.56)     1:58.63 (27.44)
  2 Khoury, Jason M     16 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:59.99    1:59.13        
                  24.97       55.42 (30.45)     1:31.04 (35.62)     1:59.13 (28.09)
  3 Wodoslawsky, Micha  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.93    1:59.22        
                  25.23       56.49 (31.26)     1:31.96 (35.47)     1:59.22 (27.26)
  4 Skipper, Adam P     15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:01.50    1:59.92        
                  26.79       56.52 (29.73)     1:31.54 (35.02)     1:59.92 (28.38)
  5 Daniels, Tim F      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.87    2:00.39        
                  25.53       55.73 (30.20)     1:31.77 (36.04)     2:00.39 (28.62)
  6 King, Kyle R        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.50    2:00.96        
                  25.89       56.41 (30.52)     1:33.83 (37.42)     2:00.96 (27.13)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.85        1997 Philippe Demers, Irvine Nova               
                1:50.49  WCT
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:52.99  JRS
                1:56.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Brendan J    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:03.00    1:59.66        
                  25.92       56.25 (30.33)     1:32.37 (36.12)     1:59.66 (27.29)
  2 Schmidt, Aaron P    17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:06.00    2:05.49        
                  26.31       56.05 (29.74)     1:35.28 (39.23)     2:05.49 (30.21)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:51.42        1993 Greg Dolniak, Ontario, CA                  
                3:56.59  WCT
                4:00.89  JRS
                4:00.99  OPEN
                4:08.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderkaay, Dane M  16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:10.11    4:07.12 NCSA   
                  27.20       56.88 (29.68)     1:27.87 (30.99)     1:58.65 (30.78)
        2:33.95 (35.30)     3:09.83 (35.88)     3:39.05 (29.22)     4:07.12 (28.07)
  2 Jackson, Daniel B   17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:09.70    4:09.53        
                  26.50       56.50 (30.00)     1:28.30 (31.80)     1:59.44 (31.14)
        2:35.58 (36.14)     3:12.30 (36.72)     3:41.37 (29.07)     4:09.53 (28.16)
  3 Sanders, Michael R  15 Wave Swimming-NC     4:10.00    4:10.67        
                  26.87       57.18 (30.31)     1:29.21 (32.03)     2:00.87 (31.66)
        2:36.42 (35.55)     3:13.24 (36.82)     3:42.50 (29.26)     4:10.67 (28.17)
  4 Vorlicek, Chris P   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:10.00    4:11.86        
                  26.62       56.53 (29.91)     1:30.37 (33.84)     2:03.20 (32.83)
        2:38.27 (35.07)     3:14.26 (35.99)     3:43.42 (29.16)     4:11.86 (28.44)
  5 McHugh, Brendan P   16 G C I T-MA           4:14.07    4:13.54        
                  25.55       55.14 (29.59)     1:28.13 (32.99)     2:00.74 (32.61)
        2:36.40 (35.66)     3:12.74 (36.34)     3:43.60 (30.86)     4:13.54 (29.94)
  6 Donahue, Pete S     17 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV  4:13.54    4:13.84        
                  27.26       57.93 (30.67)     1:32.49 (34.56)     2:06.49 (34.00)
        2:40.25 (33.76)     3:14.22 (33.97)     3:44.21 (29.99)     4:13.84 (29.63)
  7 Floyd, Brendan J    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:13.02    4:14.51        
                  26.16       56.67 (30.51)     1:29.75 (33.08)     2:03.02 (33.27)
        2:39.46 (36.44)     3:17.30 (37.84)     3:46.35 (29.05)     4:14.51 (28.16)
  8 Bailey, Jonathan D  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:13.00    4:15.20        
                  27.02       57.23 (30.21)     1:29.90 (32.67)     2:01.72 (31.82)
        2:38.83 (37.11)     3:16.29 (37.46)     3:45.85 (29.56)     4:15.20 (29.35)
  9 Maulden, Travis W   16 New Wave Aquatic-GU  4:13.99    4:16.49        
                  26.38       56.77 (30.39)     1:31.17 (34.40)     2:05.05 (33.88)
        2:40.94 (35.89)     3:16.95 (36.01)     3:46.75 (29.80)     4:16.49 (29.74)
 10 Rahe, Nathan E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:20.42    4:17.72        
                  27.26       58.02 (30.76)     1:32.09 (34.07)     2:05.76 (33.67)
        2:42.71 (36.95)     3:19.41 (36.70)     3:48.90 (29.49)     4:17.72 (28.82)
 11 Simek, Jerod W      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:22.99    4:22.42        
                  27.72       59.45 (31.73)     1:34.60 (35.15)     2:08.52 (33.92)
        2:44.64 (36.12)     3:21.61 (36.97)     3:52.92 (31.31)     4:22.42 (29.50)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:51.42        1993 Greg Dolniak, Ontario, CA                  
                3:56.59  WCT
                4:00.89  JRS
                4:00.99  OPEN
                4:08.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Michael R  15 Wave Swimming-NC     4:10.00    4:13.05        
                  25.71       55.60 (29.89)     1:27.83 (32.23)     1:59.66 (31.83)
        2:37.39 (37.73)     3:15.66 (38.27)     3:44.77 (29.11)     4:13.05 (28.28)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:51.42        1993 Greg Dolniak, Ontario, CA                  
                3:56.59  WCT
                4:00.89  JRS
                4:00.99  OPEN
                4:08.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwillie, James   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:09.59    4:08.98        
                  26.57       56.56 (29.99)     1:27.94 (31.38)     1:58.30 (30.36)
        2:34.14 (35.84)                                                 3:10.73 ( )
        4:08.98 (58.25)                                                            
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matt S         18 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   8:23.36L   9:51.90        
                  26.80       55.66 (28.86)     1:25.29 (29.63)     1:55.15 (29.86)
        2:25.39 (30.24)     2:55.07 (29.68)     3:24.80 (29.73)     3:54.77 (29.97)
        4:24.56 (29.79)     4:54.36 (29.80)     5:24.30 (29.94)     5:54.32 (30.02)
        6:24.17 (29.85)     6:54.08 (29.91)     7:24.20 (30.12)     7:54.14 (29.94)
        8:23.97 (29.83)     8:53.71 (29.74)     9:23.30 (29.59)     9:51.90 (28.60)
  2 Greenwood, Emily G  16 Clovis Swim Club-CC 10:35.23   10:26.35        
                  28.07       58.53 (30.46)     1:29.46 (30.93)     2:00.40 (30.94)
        2:31.39 (30.99)     3:02.71 (31.32)     3:34.02 (31.31)     4:05.30 (31.28)
        4:36.45 (31.15)     5:08.24 (31.79)     5:40.12 (31.88)     6:11.98 (31.86)
        6:44.01 (32.03)     7:16.30 (32.29)     7:48.28 (31.98)     8:19.86 (31.58)
        8:52.02 (32.16)     9:24.06 (32.04)     9:55.74 (31.68)    10:26.35 (30.61)
  3 Hasenberg, Stephan  16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL 10:35.35   10:27.63        
                  28.39       58.73 (30.34)     1:29.61 (30.88)     2:01.09 (31.48)
        2:32.51 (31.42)     3:04.00 (31.49)     3:35.77 (31.77)     4:07.62 (31.85)
        4:39.58 (31.96)     5:11.27 (31.69)     5:43.13 (31.86)     6:14.92 (31.79)
        6:46.72 (31.80)     7:18.37 (31.65)     7:49.89 (31.52)     8:21.56 (31.67)
        8:53.32 (31.76)     9:25.08 (31.76)     9:56.89 (31.81)    10:27.63 (30.74)
  4 Bolin, Shelby J     15 Team Dolphins-MV    10:42.00   10:59.75        
                  29.44     1:01.28 (31.84)     1:33.59 (32.31)     2:06.21 (32.62)
        2:39.45 (33.24)     3:12.56 (33.11)     3:45.79 (33.23)     4:18.90 (33.11)
        4:52.11 (33.21)     5:25.51 (33.40)     5:58.96 (33.45)     6:32.41 (33.45)
        7:06.09 (33.68)     7:39.74 (33.65)     8:13.42 (33.68)     8:47.04 (33.62)
        9:20.68 (33.64)     9:54.24 (33.56)  10:59.75 (1:05.51)                    

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.