NCSA Junior Nationals 2007-Short Course - 3/20/2007 to 3/24/2007        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle

 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.29  WCT
                23.69  JRS
                23.89  OPEN
                24.59  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stafford, Shara E   17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    23.37      22.94 WCT     20  
  2 Landisch, Nicole T  17 Lake Country Swi-WI    23.01      22.97 WCT     17  
  3 Raatz, Katherine A  18 Golden West Swim-CA    23.38      23.14 WCT     16  
  4 Kane, Rebecca L     18 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.31      23.30 JRS     15  
  5 Darlington, Emma K  17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.49      23.37 JRS     14  
  6 Waters, Megan J     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.68      23.39 JRS     13  
  7 Hinkle, Katy A      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.58      23.42 JRS     12  
  8 Davis, Hannah C     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    23.66      23.43 JRS     11  
B - Final
  9 Sargent, Sarah B    18 Excel Aquatics-SE      23.91      23.51 JRS      9  
 10 Jansen, Danielle T  15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.79      23.65 JRS      7  
 11 Corwin, Tarin E     17 Team Dolphins-MV       23.83      23.67 JRS      6  
 12 Grothe, Alexis M    17 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.77      23.70 OPEN     5  
 13 Trattner, Alesha N  17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    23.83      23.71 OPEN     4  
 14 Nauta, Chelsea B    18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    23.79      23.88 OPEN     3  
 15 Nolan, Kati M       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.76      23.89 OPEN     2  
 16 Meyer, Maggie J     17 The Great Wolf S-MN    23.87      23.95 NCSA     1  
C - Final
 17 Kendall, Amanda E   16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    23.91      23.71 OPEN   
 18 Perks, Caitlin L    16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       24.02      23.85 OPEN   
 18 Braun, Megan O      18 Team Foxjet-MN         24.03      23.85 OPEN   
 20 Christ, Dana M      17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.05      23.92 NCSA   
 21 Cross, Blair C      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    24.01      23.93 NCSA   
 22 Haron, Katie E      18 Squids-NE              24.07      24.00 NCSA   
 23 Cubelic, Daniela B  16 Northbrook Spart-IL    23.93      24.10 NCSA   
 24 Leeson, Patricia A  15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    24.03      24.14 NCSA   
Preliminaries
 25 Wohrley, Taylor S   15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    24.07         J         
 26 Pitman, Sloane S    15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    24.08                   
 27 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.11                   
 28 Radecke, Meagan L   17 Star Swim Team-MN      24.15                   
 28 Gergen, Kelsey R    18 Hastings Area Sw-MN    24.15                   
 30 Vucic, Mina         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.16                   
 31 Cavalier, Meredith  15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       24.17                   
 32 Kontrimas, Kristin  15 First Colony Swi-GU    24.18                   
 33 McIntyre, Maria B   17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.21                   
 34 Van Dongen, Tiffan  16 New Wave Aquatic-GU    24.22                   
 35 Tocci, Francesca L  16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.25                   
 35 Andelson, Emily M   15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    24.25                   
 37 Smith, Julie P      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    24.27                   
 38 Hough, Jordan E     15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.28                   
 38 Martin, Ruby R      15 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.28                   
 40 Moores, Kristen N   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.29                   
 40 Davis, Jessica E    17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     24.29                   
 40 Anderson, Meg P     16 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.29                   
 43 Pickard, Katherine  17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     24.30                   
 43 Peck, Emily E       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     24.30                   
 45 Bailie, mackenzie   15 Unattached             24.33                   
 46 Ferguson, Emily A   17 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.34                   
 47 Kelly, Emily C      14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.35                   
 47 Savage, Heather N   16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    24.35                   
 49 Powell, Jackie M    15 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.36                   
 49 Jones, Rebecca L    15 Tide-VA                24.36                   
 49 Simmons, Caroline   16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       24.36                   
 52 Murez, Andi         15 Unattached             24.38                   
 53 Atkinson, Brooke E  17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    24.40                   
 53 Sisouvanvieng-Kim,  17 SouthWest Multi--NM    24.40                   
 55 Spencer, Haley J    16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.43                   
 56 Maxwell, Samantha   17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     24.44                   
 56 Burns, Rae A        16 Cuda Swimming-FL       24.44                   
 56 Thompson, Meghan L  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.44                   
 59 Van Hout, Aja R     14 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.45                   
 60 Tse, Katherine      15 Unattached             24.46                   
 60 Rodriguez, Marisa   18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.46                   
 60 Fish, Abbie M       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.46                   
 63 Massey, Lauren E    16 UN_WT-IN               24.47                   
 63 Smith, Lisha A      15 McMinnville Swim-OR    24.47                   
 65 Kassl, Kristine M   15 Hornet Swim Club-IL    24.48                   
 66 O'Brien, Maggie E   17 Una Nssc-IL            24.49                   
 66 Shimura, Anju L     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    24.49                   
 68 Tsuchiya, Ann H     17 UN_PA-CA               24.50                   
 68 Fitzgerald, Maddy   17 UN-SB-CA               24.50                   
 68 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ     24.50                   
 71 Rapp, Erica C       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.51                   
 71 Dressel, Marissa L  14 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.51                   
 73 Colligan, Kelly A   17 Swim Torrance-CA       24.52                   
 73 Salovich, Kaitlyn   15 Unattached             24.52                   
 75 Frasier, Alex I     14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    24.53                   
 75 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Un-Porter Valley-CA    24.53                   
 77 Pautz, Carina M     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    24.54                   
 78 Fish, Margaret B    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    24.55                   
 78 Bowen, Kristen C    17 Unattached-CA          24.55                   
 78 Bull, Shelby C      16 Steiner Youth Aq-UT    24.55                   
 81 Chuang, Christine   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.56                   
 81 Matthies, Meredith  18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    24.56                   
 83 Armstrong, Stephan  15 Waukesha Express-WI    24.57                   
 83 Carducci, Kimberly  14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    24.57                   
 83 Tarantolo, Maddie   17 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.57                   
 83 Rudman, Staci A     14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    24.57                   
 87 Jacoby, Lauren N    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.58                   
 87 Ring, Treasa F      15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    24.58                   
 87 Reynolds, Taylor N  16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    24.58                   
 90 Guro, Jessica M     15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    24.59                   
 90 Tran, Cindy         15 Una Gwsc-CA            24.59                   
 92 Nakamura, Asaka     18 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.60                   
 92 Boucher, Amber R    17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    24.60                   
 92 Borja, Elise M      14 Waukesha Express-WI    24.60                   
 92 Jaques, Gretchen K  13 Brea Aquatics-CA       24.60                   
 92 Jamison, Kaylee R   17 St Charles Swim-IL     24.60                   
 97 Myers, Abby E       13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.61                   
 97 Huber, Caroline M   17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    24.61                   
 99 Marsh, Katie L      18 Florida Atlantic-FG    24.62                   
100 Rusch, Jenny M      16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     24.63                   
100 Sutton, Alex K      15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    24.63                   
102 Vetter, Katrin J    18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.64                   
103 Savegnago, Kara A   16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.65                   
103 Votava, Lauren E    13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.65                   
105 Hughey, Stevie D    15 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.66                   
105 Gorenc, Arianna M   15 Waukesha Express-WI    24.66                   
107 Dittmer, Erica K    15 Una Nwav-GU            24.67                   
108 Mauro, Christine F  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.68                   
109 Ripley, Rachel A    16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     24.69                   
110 Bunster, Kelly E    16 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.70                   
111 Oliver, Tiffany N   14 City of Pembroke-FG    24.72                   
111 Ridder, Kelsey L    18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    24.72                   
113 Bates, Kristen L    14 Southern Crescen-GA    24.74                   
114 Kabacinski, Olivia  13 Irish Aquatics-IN      24.75                   
115 Rein, Rachael A     18 Blue Dolfins-FL        24.76                   
115 Wermuth, Emma K     18 Northwest Aquati-IN    24.76                   
117 Quinn, Meghan M     17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    24.77                   
117 Scarsella, Katie M  15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    24.77                   
117 Weiss, Meghan O     16 Star Swim Team-MN      24.77                   
117 Manlow, Alyssa N    18 Vancouver Swim C-OR    24.77                   
121 Denninghoff, Sarah  14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.78                   
121 Flynn, Kelly D      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.78                   
121 Dicus, Emily G      14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    24.78                   
121 Schaefer, Amy L     18 Academy Bullets-IL     24.78                   
125 Hendren, Allison M  15 Wave Swimming-NC       24.79                   
125 Portela, Chloe N    14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    24.79                   
127 Solimani, Shaida F  16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.80                   
128 Pedron, Rebecca     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.81                   
128 Spinazzola, Chiara  16 Squids-NE              24.81                   
130 Weaver, Kate A      17 Green Mountain A-NE    24.82                   
130 Faulkner, Amanda C  18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.82                   
132 Malandra, Jaime L   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.83                   
133 Caldwell, Samantha  18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ       24.84                   
133 Bergman, Jesse L    14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    24.84                   
133 Sarosdy, Sarah K    18 Unattached-AR          24.84                   
136 Gosda, Meredith E   15 First Colony Swi-GU    24.85                   
136 Leslie, Laura J     16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.85                   
138 Sullivan, Alex R    17 Unattached-CA          24.86                   
139 Cook, Katie M       14 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.87                   
139 Scott, Kayla S      15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    24.87                   
141 Janzen, Kiera A     14 Star Swim Team-MN      24.89                   
142 Kete, Madeleine C   15 Lakewood Recreat-LE    24.90                   
142 Bootsma, Rachel K   13 Aquajets-MN            24.90                   
144 Warkentin, Rachel   17 Raisin Country A-CC    24.91                   
144 Petty, Lanae        17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    24.91                   
144 Guardalabene, Isa   15 Golden Bear Swim-PC    24.91                   
147 Read, Haley L       16 UN_PA-PC               24.93                   
148 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.94                   
149 Larson, Nicole M    12 Team Foxjet-MN         24.95                   
149 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.95                   
149 Vela, Alyssa M      16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.95                   
152 Thompson, Amanda R  18 Southern Michiga-MI    24.96                   
152 Wentzel, Ashley M   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.96                   
152 Harvey, Katura M    18 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.96                   
155 Dunleavy, Sarah E   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.97                   
155 Giberson, Sara      14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     24.97                   
157 Smiddy, Susan       16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG    24.98                   
158 Anthone, Jennifer   17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.99                   
158 Bley, Jess E        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    24.99                   
158 Macedonia, Maggie   17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.99                   
158 Kee, Michele        15 Unattached             24.99                   
162 Beins, Bailey M     16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    25.00                   
162 Ketterer, Lizzy M   17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.00                   
162 Nelson, Melissa M   17 New Hope Crystal-MN    25.00                   
162 Sherrard, Jackie L  15 Northern KY Clip-OH    25.00                   
162 Menguy, Anais       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.00                   
167 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.01                   
167 Bowen, Betsy A      15 Irish Aquatics-IN      25.01                   
167 Ward, Colleen A     13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.01                   
167 Winckler, Kelly R   17 Badger Aquatics-WI     25.01                   
171 Wells, Stef N       15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.03                   
171 Snedeker, Kathryn   18 Lyons Swim Club-IL     25.03                   
173 Anderson, Kaela E   14 St. Croix-MN           25.05                   
173 Degrazia, Kristen   16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.05                   
175 Neubauer, Kelsie M  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    25.06                   
176 Lynch, Mychala R    18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     25.07                   
176 Lafferty, Megan L   15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.07                   
178 Hatteberg, Heidi J  16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    25.08                   
178 Kromer, Thea D      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.08                   
180 Paruso, Toni A      15 Georgia Coastal-GA     25.09                   
180 Goral, Emma L       13 Lake Country Swi-WI    25.09                   
180 McClelland, Amanda  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    25.09                   
183 Simunek, Jessica M  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.10                   
184 Tschannen, Corey A  18 East Grand Rapid-MI    25.11                   
184 Smith, Maggie E     15 Shorewood Swim C-WI    25.11                   
186 Masters, Amanda G   16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    25.12                   
186 Bessire, Suzanne B  14 Highlander Aquat-FL    25.12                   
186 Kling, Hannah E     16 AK Sharks-FG           25.12                   
189 Douglas, Arlene G   15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.13                   
189 Burnett, Rachael E  15 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.13                   
189 Halligan, Bridget   18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    25.13                   
192 Broadley, Sarah N   17 Swim Orlando-FL        25.14                   
192 Reyes, Vanessa E    17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.14                   
194 Caldarella, Kriste  16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    25.16                   
194 Bank, Mary J        14 Northern KY Clip-OH    25.16                   
196 Daugherty, Lauren   15 Club Wolverine-MI      25.18                   
196 Gropp, Kristen L    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    25.18                   
196 Kruse, Jenny M      18 Wildkit Swimming-IL    25.18                   
199 Connolly, Kelly A   18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.19                   
200 Scott, Lauren E     15 Southern Crescen-GA    25.20                   
201 Weiner, Elizabeth   17 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    25.21                   
202 Phillips, Julianne  13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.22                   
203 Behrens, Tess A     14 New Hope Crystal-MN    25.23                   
204 Koelle, Addison E   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.24                   
204 Lang, Emily G       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.24                   
206 Foster, Erin P      14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    25.25                   
207 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.28                   
208 Dlugopolski, Lisa   17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    25.29                   
209 Snyder, Lauren N    16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    25.31                   
209 Duckett, Camille M  17 Unattached-CA          25.31                   
211 Richie, Chelsea E   15 The Great Wolf S-MN    25.32                   
211 Brown, Mary E       15 Unattached-CA          25.32                   
213 Leake, Natalie L    14 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.33                   
213 Siirila, Christine  17 The Great Wolf S-MN    25.33                   
213 Cooper, Melissa L   14 Heritage Aquatic-FG    25.33                   
216 Pazevic, Alana M    15 West Coast Aquat-PN    25.36                   
216 Layne, Kaitie F     15 First Colony Swi-GU    25.36                   
218 Gaskill, Kali E     17 Prince William S-VA    25.39                   
218 Floyd, Elizabeth A  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.39                   
220 Greco, Diana L      18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    25.42                   
220 Clark, Casey L      13 UN-KL-GU               25.42                   
222 Lynch, Nicole M     18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     25.45                   
223 Baumgardner, Ellyn  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.46                   
224 Bechard, Sarah A    16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    25.47                   
225 Considine, Nora M   13 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.48                   
226 Lelli, Tamara C     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    25.49                   
227 Shi, Eileen X       16 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV    25.52                   
227 Moorby, Kathryn E   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.52                   
227 Connolly, Meaghan   13 First Colony Swi-GU    25.52                   
230 Rosebaugh, Christi  16 Nitro Swimming-ST      25.56                   
230 Lynch, Sarah Ellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.56                   
230 Friedlander, Annie  18 Twin Cities Swim-MN    25.56                   
233 Rudman, Alyssa Z    16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    25.57                   
234 Lucos, Ileana M     17 Una Pcs-FG             25.59                   
234 Nahin, Allison M    18 Lake Country Swi-WI    25.59                   
236 Belk, Molly E       17 Twin Cities Swim-MN    25.66                   
237 Emery, Molly C      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.69                   
238 Baur, Laura C       17 Northwest Aquati-IN    25.84                   
239 Smith, Kaitlyn D    18 Northwest Aquati-IN    25.85                   
240 Berk, Liz A         17 Excel Aquatics-SE      25.93                   
241 Fogle, Emily E      15 Barrington Swim-IL     26.02                   
242 Prautzsch, Kristin  17 Greenwood Memori-NE    26.08                   
243 Silveira, Catrina   18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    26.21                   
244 Larson, Kim P       15 Islip Aquatics-MR      26.23                   
245 Kelley, Rebecca G   16 Nova of Virginia-VA    26.92                   
 -- Whitmire, Paige N   16 Unattached               DQ                    
 -- Lago, Julianne      18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG      DQ                    
 -- Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL     DFS                    
 -- Reinhardt, Leah R   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY     DFS                    
 -- Montgomery, Jenna   18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY     DFS                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.29  WCT
                23.69  JRS
                23.89  OPEN
                24.59  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sargent, Sarah B          18 Excel Aquatics-SE         NT      23.61 JRS    
  2 Kendall, Amanda E         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV       NT      23.76 OPEN   
  3 Haron, Katie E            18 Squids-NE                 NT      23.84 OPEN   
  4 Wohrley, Taylor S         15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ       NT      24.13 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.29  WCT
                23.69  JRS
                23.89  OPEN
                24.59  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landisch, Nicole T        17 Lake Country Swi-WI    23.10      23.01 WCT    
  2 Kane, Rebecca L           18 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.21      23.31 JRS    
  3 Stafford, Shara E         17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    23.23      23.37 JRS    
  4 Raatz, Katherine A        18 Golden West Swim-CA    23.08      23.38 JRS    
  5 Darlington, Emma K        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.31      23.49 JRS    
  6 Hinkle, Katy A            18 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.71      23.58 JRS    
  7 Davis, Hannah C           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    23.43      23.66 JRS    
  8 Waters, Megan J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.27      23.68 JRS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nolan, Kati M             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.79      23.76 OPEN   
 10 Grothe, Alexis M          17 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.98      23.77 OPEN   
 11 Jansen, Danielle T        15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.92      23.79 OPEN   
 11 Nauta, Chelsea B          18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    23.82      23.79 OPEN   
 13 Trattner, Alesha N        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    23.40      23.83 OPEN   
 13 Corwin, Tarin E           17 Team Dolphins-MV       23.39      23.83 OPEN   
 15 Meyer, Maggie J           17 The Great Wolf S-MN    24.44      23.87 OPEN   
 16 Sargent, Sarah B          18 Excel Aquatics-SE      23.24     J23.91 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendall, Amanda E         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    23.65     J23.91 NCSA   
 18 Cubelic, Daniela B        16 Northbrook Spart-IL    24.05      23.93 NCSA   
 19 Cross, Blair C            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    23.89      24.01 NCSA   
 20 Perks, Caitlin L          16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       23.83      24.02 NCSA   
 21 Braun, Megan O            18 Team Foxjet-MN         24.36      24.03 NCSA   
 21 Leeson, Patricia A        15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    24.44      24.03 NCSA   
 23 Christ, Dana M            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.09      24.05 NCSA   
 24 Haron, Katie E            18 Squids-NE              24.06     J24.07 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wohrley, Taylor S         15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    23.88     J24.07 NCSA   
 26 Pitman, Sloane S          15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    23.88      24.08 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.22      24.11 NCSA   
 28 Gergen, Kelsey R          18 Hastings Area Sw-MN    23.32      24.15 NCSA   
 28 Radecke, Meagan L         17 Star Swim Team-MN      24.02      24.15 NCSA   
 30 Vucic, Mina               16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.01      24.16 NCSA   
 31 Cavalier, Meredith A      15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       23.79      24.17 NCSA   
 32 Kontrimas, Kristina N     15 First Colony Swi-GU    24.17      24.18 NCSA   
 33 McIntyre, Maria B         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    23.91      24.21 NCSA   
 34 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     16 New Wave Aquatic-GU    24.01      24.22 NCSA   
 35 Tocci, Francesca L        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.59      24.25 NCSA   
 35 Andelson, Emily M         15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    23.69      24.25 NCSA   
 37 Smith, Julie P            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    23.85      24.27 NCSA   
 38 Martin, Ruby R            15 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.83      24.28 NCSA   
 38 Hough, Jordan E           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.40      24.28 NCSA   
 40 Moores, Kristen N         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.09      24.29 NCSA   
 40 Davis, Jessica E          17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     24.02      24.29 NCSA   
 40 Anderson, Meg P           16 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.08      24.29 NCSA   
 43 Pickard, Katherine E      17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     24.55      24.30 NCSA   
 43 Peck, Emily E             17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     23.80      24.30 NCSA   
 45 Bailie, mackenzie S       15 Unattached             24.11      24.33 NCSA   
 46 Ferguson, Emily A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.20      24.34 NCSA   
 47 Kelly, Emily C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.57L     24.35 NCSA   
 47 Savage, Heather N         16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    23.81      24.35 NCSA   
 49 Powell, Jackie M          15 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.18      24.36 NCSA   
 49 Jones, Rebecca L          15 Tide-VA                23.80      24.36 NCSA   
 49 Simmons, Caroline I       16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       24.45      24.36 NCSA   
 52 Murez, Andi               15 Unattached             24.28      24.38 NCSA   
 53 Atkinson, Brooke E        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    24.09      24.40 NCSA   
 53 Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candi  17 SouthWest Multi--NM    23.67      24.40 NCSA   
 55 Spencer, Haley J          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.23      24.43 NCSA   
 56 Maxwell, Samantha A       17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     24.47      24.44 NCSA   
 56 Burns, Rae A              16 Cuda Swimming-FL       24.90      24.44 NCSA   
 56 Thompson, Meghan L        16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.38      24.44 NCSA   
 59 Van Hout, Aja R           14 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.15      24.45 NCSA   
 60 Tse, Katherine            15 Unattached             24.33      24.46 NCSA   
 60 Rodriguez, Marisa D       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.74      24.46 NCSA   
 60 Fish, Abbie M             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.91      24.46 NCSA   
 63 Massey, Lauren E          16 UN_WT-IN               23.88      24.47 NCSA   
 63 Smith, Lisha A            15 McMinnville Swim-OR    24.27      24.47 NCSA   
 65 Kassl, Kristine M         15 Hornet Swim Club-IL    27.79L     24.48 NCSA   
 66 O'Brien, Maggie E         17 Una Nssc-IL            23.47      24.49 NCSA   
 66 Shimura, Anju L           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    24.56      24.49 NCSA   
 68 Tsuchiya, Ann H           17 UN_PA-CA               24.30      24.50 NCSA   
 68 Fitzgerald, Maddy M       17 UN-SB-CA               24.23      24.50 NCSA   
 68 Cervone, Victoria A       16 New Jersey Wave-NJ     24.10      24.50 NCSA   
 71 Rapp, Erica C             17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.06      24.51 NCSA   
 71 Dressel, Marissa L        14 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.63      24.51 NCSA   
 73 Colligan, Kelly A         17 Swim Torrance-CA       23.96      24.52 NCSA   
 73 Salovich, Kaitlyn P       15 Unattached             24.27      24.52 NCSA   
 75 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    24.25      24.53 NCSA   
 75 Hawthorne, Meghan C       15 Un-Porter Valley-CA    24.20      24.53 NCSA   
 77 Pautz, Carina M           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    24.24      24.54 NCSA   
 78 Fish, Margaret B          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    24.01      24.55 NCSA   
 78 Bowen, Kristen C          17 Unattached-CA          24.30      24.55 NCSA   
 78 Bull, Shelby C            16 Steiner Youth Aq-UT    24.45      24.55 NCSA   
 81 Chuang, Christine S       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.43      24.56 NCSA   
 81 Matthies, Meredith K      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    24.25      24.56 NCSA   
 83 Armstrong, Stephanie A    15 Waukesha Express-WI    24.03      24.57 NCSA   
 83 Carducci, Kimberly R      14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    24.06      24.57 NCSA   
 83 Tarantolo, Maddie M       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.31      24.57 NCSA   
 83 Rudman, Staci A           14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    24.50      24.57 NCSA   
 87 Jacoby, Lauren N          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.51      24.58 NCSA   
 87 Ring, Treasa F            15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    23.88      24.58 NCSA   
 87 Reynolds, Taylor N        16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    24.51      24.58 NCSA   
 90 Guro, Jessica M           15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    24.28      24.59 NCSA   
 90 Tran, Cindy               15 Una Gwsc-CA            24.02      24.59 NCSA   
 92 Nakamura, Asaka           18 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.15      24.60        
 92 Boucher, Amber R          17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    23.71      24.60        
 92 Borja, Elise M            14 Waukesha Express-WI    24.11      24.60        
 92 Jaques, Gretchen K        13 Brea Aquatics-CA       24.38      24.60        
 92 Jamison, Kaylee R         17 St Charles Swim-IL     23.68      24.60        
 97 Myers, Abby E             13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.19      24.61        
 97 Huber, Caroline M         17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    24.46      24.61        
 99 Marsh, Katie L            18 Florida Atlantic-FG    24.48      24.62        
100 Rusch, Jenny M            16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     24.35      24.63        
100 Sutton, Alex K            15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    24.31      24.63        
102 Vetter, Katrin J          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.04      24.64        
103 Savegnago, Kara A         16 Academy Bullets-IL     23.90      24.65        
103 Votava, Lauren E          13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.50      24.65        
105 Hughey, Stevie D          15 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.56      24.66        
105 Gorenc, Arianna M         15 Waukesha Express-WI    24.56      24.66        
107 Dittmer, Erica K          15 Una Nwav-GU            24.91      24.67        
108 Mauro, Christine F        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.99      24.68        
109 Ripley, Rachel A          16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     24.75      24.69        
110 Bunster, Kelly E          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.64      24.70        
111 Oliver, Tiffany N         14 City of Pembroke-FG    24.50      24.72        
111 Ridder, Kelsey L          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    24.45      24.72        
113 Bates, Kristen L          14 Southern Crescen-GA    24.67      24.74        
114 Kabacinski, Olivia A      13 Irish Aquatics-IN      24.24      24.75        
115 Rein, Rachael A           18 Blue Dolfins-FL        23.93      24.76        
115 Wermuth, Emma K           18 Northwest Aquati-IN    24.07      24.76        
117 Quinn, Meghan M           17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    24.42      24.77        
117 Scarsella, Katie M        15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    24.43      24.77        
117 Weiss, Meghan O           16 Star Swim Team-MN      27.76L     24.77        
117 Manlow, Alyssa N          18 Vancouver Swim C-OR    24.77      24.77        
121 Denninghoff, Sarah A      14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.92      24.78        
121 Flynn, Kelly D            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.38      24.78        
121 Dicus, Emily G            14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    24.33      24.78        
121 Schaefer, Amy L           18 Academy Bullets-IL     24.57      24.78        
125 Hendren, Allison M        15 Wave Swimming-NC       24.31      24.79        
125 Portela, Chloe N          14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    24.69      24.79        
127 Solimani, Shaida F        16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.48      24.80        
128 Pedron, Rebecca           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.58      24.81        
128 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 Squids-NE              24.26      24.81        
130 Weaver, Kate A            17 Green Mountain A-NE    24.63      24.82        
130 Faulkner, Amanda C        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.39      24.82        
132 Malandra, Jaime L         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    27.39L     24.83        
133 Caldwell, Samantha J      18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ       23.91      24.84        
133 Bergman, Jesse L          14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    24.72      24.84        
133 Sarosdy, Sarah K          18 Unattached-AR          24.45      24.84        
136 Gosda, Meredith E         15 First Colony Swi-GU    24.31      24.85        
136 Leslie, Laura J           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.58      24.85        
138 Sullivan, Alex R          17 Unattached-CA          24.84      24.86        
139 Cook, Katie M             14 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.56      24.87        
139 Scott, Kayla S            15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    24.92      24.87        
141 Janzen, Kiera A           14 Star Swim Team-MN      24.34      24.89        
142 Kete, Madeleine C         15 Lakewood Recreat-LE    24.37      24.90        
142 Bootsma, Rachel K         13 Aquajets-MN            24.65      24.90        
144 Warkentin, Rachel C       17 Raisin Country A-CC    24.85      24.91        
144 Petty, Lanae              17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    24.24      24.91        
144 Guardalabene, Isa         15 Golden Bear Swim-PC    24.58      24.91        
147 Read, Haley L             16 UN_PA-PC               24.90      24.93        
148 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.44      24.94        
149 Larson, Nicole M          12 Team Foxjet-MN         24.48      24.95        
149 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.21      24.95        
149 Vela, Alyssa M            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.53      24.95        
152 Thompson, Amanda R        18 Southern Michiga-MI    24.97      24.96        
152 Wentzel, Ashley M         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.52      24.96        
152 Harvey, Katura M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.41      24.96        
155 Dunleavy, Sarah E         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.41      24.97        
155 Giberson, Sara            14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     24.55      24.97        
157 Smiddy, Susan             16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG    24.51      24.98        
158 Anthone, Jennifer E       17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.54      24.99        
158 Bley, Jess E              17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    24.38      24.99        
158 Macedonia, Maggie A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.63      24.99        
158 Kee, Michele              15 Unattached             24.68      24.99        
162 Beins, Bailey M           16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    24.95      25.00        
162 Ketterer, Lizzy M         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.02      25.00        
162 Nelson, Melissa M         17 New Hope Crystal-MN    24.37      25.00        
162 Sherrard, Jackie L        15 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.75      25.00        
162 Menguy, Anais             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.88      25.00        
167 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.55      25.01        
167 Bowen, Betsy A            15 Irish Aquatics-IN      24.24      25.01        
167 Ward, Colleen A           13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.49      25.01        
167 Winckler, Kelly R         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.54      25.01        
171 Wells, Stef N             15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.50      25.03        
171 Snedeker, Kathryn C       18 Lyons Swim Club-IL     27.59L     25.03        
173 Anderson, Kaela E         14 St. Croix-MN           24.69      25.05        
173 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.52      25.05        
175 Neubauer, Kelsie M        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    25.06      25.06        
176 Lynch, Mychala R          18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     24.41      25.07        
176 Lafferty, Megan L         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.31      25.07        
178 Hatteberg, Heidi J        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.24      25.08        
178 Kromer, Thea D            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.78      25.08        
180 Paruso, Toni A            15 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.15      25.09        
180 Goral, Emma L             13 Lake Country Swi-WI    25.04      25.09        
180 McClelland, Amanda L      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.52      25.09        
183 Simunek, Jessica M        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.87      25.10        
184 Tschannen, Corey A        18 East Grand Rapid-MI    24.23      25.11        
184 Smith, Maggie E           15 Shorewood Swim C-WI    24.57      25.11        
186 Masters, Amanda G         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    25.08      25.12        
186 Bessire, Suzanne B        14 Highlander Aquat-FL    25.07      25.12        
186 Kling, Hannah E           16 AK Sharks-FG           24.85      25.12        
189 Douglas, Arlene G         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.89      25.13        
189 Burnett, Rachael E        15 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.65      25.13        
189 Halligan, Bridget K       18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    24.22      25.13        
192 Broadley, Sarah N         17 Swim Orlando-FL        25.06      25.14        
192 Reyes, Vanessa E          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.45      25.14        
194 Caldarella, Kristen L     16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    24.56      25.16        
194 Bank, Mary J              14 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.48      25.16        
196 Daugherty, Lauren E       15 Club Wolverine-MI      24.41      25.18        
196 Gropp, Kristen L          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.79      25.18        
196 Kruse, Jenny M            18 Wildkit Swimming-IL    24.33      25.18        
199 Connolly, Kelly A         18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.09      25.19        
200 Scott, Lauren E           15 Southern Crescen-GA    24.57      25.20        
201 Weiner, Elizabeth A       17 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    24.48      25.21        
202 Phillips, Julianne M      13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.84      25.22        
203 Behrens, Tess A           14 New Hope Crystal-MN    24.50      25.23        
204 Koelle, Addison E         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT      25.24        
204 Lang, Emily G             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.42      25.24        
206 Foster, Erin P            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT      25.25        
207 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.91      25.28        
208 Dlugopolski, Lisa K       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    24.40      25.29        
209 Snyder, Lauren N          16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    24.59      25.31        
209 Duckett, Camille M        17 Unattached-CA          24.95      25.31        
211 Richie, Chelsea E         15 The Great Wolf S-MN    24.47      25.32        
211 Brown, Mary E             15 Unattached-CA          24.52      25.32        
213 Leake, Natalie L          14 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.97      25.33        
213 Siirila, Christine J      17 The Great Wolf S-MN    24.50      25.33        
213 Cooper, Melissa L         14 Heritage Aquatic-FG    24.96      25.33        
216 Pazevic, Alana M          15 West Coast Aquat-PN    24.95      25.36        
216 Layne, Kaitie F           15 First Colony Swi-GU    27.91L     25.36        
218 Gaskill, Kali E           17 Prince William S-VA    24.49      25.39        
218 Floyd, Elizabeth A        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.34      25.39        
220 Greco, Diana L            18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    24.61      25.42        
220 Clark, Casey L            13 UN-KL-GU               24.54      25.42        
222 Lynch, Nicole M           18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     24.92      25.45        
223 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.74      25.46        
224 Bechard, Sarah A          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    24.87      25.47        
225 Considine, Nora M         13 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.56      25.48        
226 Lelli, Tamara C           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    24.88      25.49        
227 Shi, Eileen X             16 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV    24.51      25.52        
227 Moorby, Kathryn E         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.04      25.52        
227 Connolly, Meaghan N       13 First Colony Swi-GU    24.45      25.52        
230 Rosebaugh, Christine E    16 Nitro Swimming-ST      25.00      25.56        
230 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.91      25.56        
230 Friedlander, Annie E      18 Twin Cities Swim-MN    24.63      25.56        
233 Rudman, Alyssa Z          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    25.07      25.57        
234 Lucos, Ileana M           17 Una Pcs-FG             24.92      25.59        
234 Nahin, Allison M          18 Lake Country Swi-WI    24.70      25.59        
236 Belk, Molly E             17 Twin Cities Swim-MN    24.99      25.66        
237 Emery, Molly C            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.55      25.69        
238 Baur, Laura C             17 Northwest Aquati-IN    24.47      25.84        
239 Smith, Kaitlyn D          18 Northwest Aquati-IN    24.59      25.85        
240 Berk, Liz A               17 Excel Aquatics-SE      25.05      25.93        
241 Fogle, Emily E            15 Barrington Swim-IL     24.85      26.02        
242 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 Greenwood Memori-NE    24.99      26.08        
243 Silveira, Catrina J J     18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.92      26.21        
244 Larson, Kim P             15 Islip Aquatics-MR      24.09      26.23        
245 Kelley, Rebecca G         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    25.08      26.92        
 -- Whitmire, Paige N         16 Unattached             24.18         DQ        
 -- Lago, Julianne            18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    23.84         DQ        
 -- Woolbright, Kathryn A     14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    24.84        DFS        
 -- Reinhardt, Leah R         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    28.29L       DFS        
 -- Montgomery, Jenna M       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.77        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.41   3/21/2007 Katherine A Raatz, Golden West Swim          
                50.59  WCT
                51.39  JRS
                51.89  OPEN
                52.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raatz, Katherine A  18 Golden West Swim-CA    50.10      49.41 WCT     20  
                  23.78       49.41 (25.63)                                        
  2 Darlington, Emma K  17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.20      50.17 WCT     17  
                  24.22       50.17 (25.95)                                        
  3 Nauta, Chelsea B    18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    50.70      50.68 JRS     16  
                  24.58       50.68 (26.10)                                        
  4 Perks, Caitlin L    16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       51.40      50.74 JRS     15  
                  24.70       50.74 (26.04)                                        
  5 Hinkle, Katy A      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.04      50.89 JRS     14  
                  24.84       50.89 (26.05)                                        
  6 Kane, Rebecca L     18 Jersey Gators-NJ       51.53      50.92 JRS     13  
                  24.66       50.92 (26.26)                                        
  7 Davis, Hannah C     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    51.54      51.33 JRS     12  
                  25.08       51.33 (26.25)                                        
  8 Harvey, Katura M    18 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.95      51.67 OPEN    11  
                  24.90       51.67 (26.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Murez, Andi         15 Unattached             51.60      51.34 JRS      9  
                  24.77       51.34 (26.57)                                        
 10 Christ, Dana M      17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    51.85      51.58 OPEN     7  
                  24.76       51.58 (26.82)                                        
 11 Lago, Julianne      18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    51.57      51.70 OPEN     6  
                  24.98       51.70 (26.72)                                        
 12 Nolan, Kati M       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.00      51.73 OPEN     5  
                  24.86       51.73 (26.87)                                        
 13 Moores, Kristen N   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.99      51.74 OPEN     4  
                  24.87       51.74 (26.87)                                        
 14 Kontrimas, Kristin  15 First Colony Swi-GU    51.93      51.78 OPEN     3  
                  25.18       51.78 (26.60)                                        
 15 Meyer, Maggie J     17 The Great Wolf S-MN    51.87      52.02 NCSA     2  
                  25.17       52.02 (26.85)                                        
 16 Jansen, Danielle T  15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    51.81      52.06 NCSA     1  
                  25.18       52.06 (26.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Braun, Megan O      18 Team Foxjet-MN         52.08      51.57 OPEN   
                  24.89       51.57 (26.68)                                        
 18 Andelson, Emily M   15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    52.11      51.62 OPEN   
                  25.07       51.62 (26.55)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Stephan  15 Waukesha Express-WI    52.07      51.66 OPEN   
                  24.60       51.66 (27.06)                                        
 20 Trattner, Alesha N  17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    52.01      51.84 OPEN   
                  24.90       51.84 (26.94)                                        
 21 Lehtonen, Eva J     15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.14      51.96 NCSA   
                  25.33       51.96 (26.63)                                        
 22 Smith, Amanda K     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    52.14      52.24 NCSA   
                  25.37       52.24 (26.87)                                        
 22 Tocci, Francesca L  16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.01      52.24 NCSA   
                  25.32       52.24 (26.92)                                        
 22 Jones, Rebecca L    15 Tide-VA                52.10      52.24 NCSA   
                  24.85       52.24 (27.39)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Kendall, Amanda E   16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    52.18                   
                  25.05       52.18 (27.13)                                        
 26 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.19                   
                  25.08       52.19 (27.11)                                        
 27 Martin, Ruby R      15 Badger Aquatics-WI     52.27                   
                  24.85       52.27 (27.42)                                        
 28 Waters, Megan J     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.28                   
                  24.61       52.28 (27.67)                                        
 28 Haron, Katie E      18 Squids-NE              52.28                   
                  25.49       52.28 (26.79)                                        
 30 Wohrley, Taylor S   15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    52.36                   
                  25.22       52.36 (27.14)                                        
 31 Cubelic, Daniela B  16 Northbrook Spart-IL    52.40                   
                  25.16       52.40 (27.24)                                        
 32 Smith, Julie P      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    52.42                   
                  24.92       52.42 (27.50)                                        
 33 Cross, Blair C      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    52.45                   
                  25.17       52.45 (27.28)                                        
 34 Manlow, Alyssa N    18 Vancouver Swim C-OR    52.47                   
                  25.72       52.47 (26.75)                                        
 34 Schaefer, Amy L     18 Academy Bullets-IL     52.47                   
                  25.11       52.47 (27.36)                                        
 34 Ferguson, Emily A   17 Potomac Marlins-PV     52.47                   
                  25.36       52.47 (27.11)                                        
 37 Corwin, Tarin E     17 Team Dolphins-MV       52.51                   
                  25.01       52.51 (27.50)                                        
 38 Haskins, Megan E    17 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.56                   
                  25.57       52.56 (26.99)                                        
 38 Hendry, C.J. J      18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    52.56                   
                  25.28       52.56 (27.28)                                        
 40 Helms, Susana M     18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.58                   
                  25.65       52.58 (26.93)                                        
 41 Geerdes, Sarah E    17 Escondido Swim C-SI    52.60                   
                  25.47       52.60 (27.13)                                        
 42 Simenec, Tori S     14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    52.65                   
                  25.26       52.65 (27.39)                                        
 43 Kranz, Lauren O     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.66                   
                  25.56       52.66 (27.10)                                        
 44 Vucic, Mina         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.68                   
                  25.33       52.68 (27.35)                                        
 45 Ridder, Kelsey L    18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    52.72                   
                  25.22       52.72 (27.50)                                        
 46 Leeson, Patricia A  15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    52.73                   
                  25.09       52.73 (27.64)                                        
 47 Pickard, Katherine  17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     52.74                   
                  25.02       52.74 (27.72)                                        
 48 Massey, Lauren E    16 UN_WT-IN               52.78                   
                  25.16       52.78 (27.62)                                        
 49 Maxwell, Samantha   17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     52.79                   
                  25.04       52.79 (27.75)                                        
 49 Flynn, Kelly D      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.79                   
                  25.42       52.79 (27.37)                                        
 51 Grothe, Alexis M    17 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.81                   
                  25.40       52.81 (27.41)                                        
 52 Guro, Jessica M     15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    52.82                   
                  25.48       52.82 (27.34)                                        
 53 Peck, Emily E       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     52.83                   
                  25.57       52.83 (27.26)                                        
 54 Landgrebe, Shannon  16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    52.84                   
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
 54 Snedeker, Kathryn   18 Lyons Swim Club-IL     52.84                   
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
 56 Boucher, Amber R    17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    52.85                   
                  25.32       52.85 (27.53)                                        
 57 Sargent, Sarah B    18 Excel Aquatics-SE      52.89                   
                  25.11       52.89 (27.78)                                        
 57 Dressel, Marissa L  14 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.89                   
                  25.30       52.89 (27.59)                                        
 59 Sullivan, Alex R    17 Unattached-CA          52.91                   
                  25.89       52.91 (27.02)                                        
 60 Broadley, Sarah N   17 Swim Orlando-FL        52.95                   
                  25.68       52.95 (27.27)                                        
 61 Pitman, Sloane S    15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    52.97                   
                  25.43       52.97 (27.54)                                        
 62 Malandra, Jaime L   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.00                   
                  25.48       53.00 (27.52)                                        
 63 Rein, Rachael A     18 Blue Dolfins-FL        53.02                   
                  25.79       53.02 (27.23)                                        
 64 Radecke, Meagan L   17 Star Swim Team-MN      53.03                   
                  25.26       53.03 (27.77)                                        
 64 Wallen, Natalie F   17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    53.03                   
                  25.17       53.03 (27.86)                                        
 64 Tsuchiya, Ann H     17 UN_PA-CA               53.03                   
                  25.53       53.03 (27.50)                                        
 67 Denman, Heather N   16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.04                   
                  25.80       53.04 (27.24)                                        
 68 Frasier, Alex I     14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    53.05                   
                  25.28       53.05 (27.77)                                        
 69 McGraw, Erin E      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.08                   
                  25.35       53.08 (27.73)                                        
 70 Scarsella, Katie M  15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    53.09                   
                  25.70       53.09 (27.39)                                        
 71 Denninghoff, Sarah  14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.12                   
                  25.16       53.12 (27.96)                                        
 72 Hendren, Allison M  15 Wave Swimming-NC       53.13                   
                  25.43       53.13 (27.70)                                        
 72 Matthies, Meredith  18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    53.13                   
                  25.54       53.13 (27.59)                                        
 74 Savegnago, Kara A   16 Academy Bullets-IL     53.17                   
                  25.43       53.17 (27.74)                                        
 74 Gentry, Marissa M   14 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.17                   
                  25.60       53.17 (27.57)                                        
 76 Burns, Rae A        16 Cuda Swimming-FL       53.21                   
                  25.47       53.21 (27.74)                                        
 76 Oliver, Tiffany N   14 City of Pembroke-FG    53.21                   
                  25.82       53.21 (27.39)                                        
 78 Tran, Cindy         15 Una Gwsc-CA            53.25                   
                  25.54       53.25 (27.71)                                        
 79 Jacoby, Lauren N    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.26                   
                  25.87       53.26 (27.39)                                        
 80 O'Brien, Maggie E   17 Una Nssc-IL            53.27                   
                  25.96       53.27 (27.31)                                        
 80 Weiss, Meghan O     16 Star Swim Team-MN      53.27                   
                  25.96       53.27 (27.31)                                        
 80 Weis, Lauren C      15 Star Swim Team-MN      53.27                   
                  25.87       53.27 (27.40)                                        
 83 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     53.28                   
                  25.97       53.28 (27.31)                                        
 84 Anderson, Meg P     16 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    53.29                   
                  25.04       53.29 (28.25)                                        
 85 Van Dongen, Tiffan  16 New Wave Aquatic-GU    53.30                   
                  25.38       53.30 (27.92)                                        
 86 Myers, Abby E       13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.31                   
                  25.54       53.31 (27.77)                                        
 87 Reynolds, Taylor N  16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    53.32                   
                  25.93       53.32 (27.39)                                        
 87 Smiddy, Susan       16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG    53.32                   
                  25.77       53.32 (27.55)                                        
 89 Hughes, Christine   16 Team Greenville-SC     53.35                   
                  25.50       53.35 (27.85)                                        
 89 Traylor, Amanda N   17 UN-SB-CA               53.35                   
                  26.15       53.35 (27.20)                                        
 91 Wells, Stef N       15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.36                   
                  26.16       53.36 (27.20)                                        
 92 Van Hout, Aja R     14 Badger Aquatics-WI     53.38                   
                  25.78       53.38 (27.60)                                        
 93 Cavalier, Meredith  15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       53.39                   
                  25.39       53.39 (28.00)                                        
 94 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.40                   
                  25.62       53.40 (27.78)                                        
 95 Votava, Lauren E    13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.41                   
                  25.87       53.41 (27.54)                                        
 95 Powell, Jackie M    15 Badger Aquatics-WI     53.41                   
                  25.44       53.41 (27.97)                                        
 95 Bunster, Kelly E    16 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.41                   
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)                                        
 98 Chuang, Cara Y      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.42                   
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)                                        
 99 Spencer, Haley J    16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.45                   
                  25.81       53.45 (27.64)                                        
100 Quinn, Meghan M     17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    53.46                   
                  25.38       53.46 (28.08)                                        
101 Weaver, Kate A      17 Green Mountain A-NE    53.47                   
                  25.59       53.47 (27.88)                                        
102 Mauro, Christine F  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    53.48                   
                  25.84       53.48 (27.64)                                        
102 Kling, Hannah E     16 AK Sharks-FG           53.48                   
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)                                        
104 Jaques, Gretchen K  13 Brea Aquatics-CA       53.49                   
                  25.68       53.49 (27.81)                                        
104 Paruso, Toni A      15 Georgia Coastal-GA     53.49                   
                  25.32       53.49 (28.17)                                        
106 Caldwell, Samantha  18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ       53.52                   
                  25.28       53.52 (28.24)                                        
107 Bull, Shelby C      16 Steiner Youth Aq-UT    53.54                   
                  25.87       53.54 (27.67)                                        
107 Colligan, Kelly A   17 Swim Torrance-CA       53.54                   
                  25.39       53.54 (28.15)                                        
107 Laporte, Lindsey L  15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    53.54                   
                  26.15       53.54 (27.39)                                        
110 Menguy, Anais       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.55                   
                  25.66       53.55 (27.89)                                        
110 Boyle, Kaeley K     18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.55                   
                  25.91       53.55 (27.64)                                        
112 Davis, Jessica E    17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     53.56                   
                  25.52       53.56 (28.04)                                        
113 Dicus, Emily G      14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    53.60                   
                  25.42       53.60 (28.18)                                        
114 Rich, Ally S        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    53.61                   
                  26.32       53.61 (27.29)                                        
114 Winckler, Kelly R   17 Badger Aquatics-WI     53.61                   
                  25.77       53.61 (27.84)                                        
116 Carducci, Kimberly  14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    53.62                   
                  25.84       53.62 (27.78)                                        
116 Wells, Caroline V   17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    53.62                   
                  25.94       53.62 (27.68)                                        
116 Spinazzola, Chiara  16 Squids-NE              53.62                   
                  25.70       53.62 (27.92)                                        
116 Gropp, Kristen L    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.62                   
                  26.04       53.62 (27.58)                                        
116 Gergen, Kelsey R    18 Hastings Area Sw-MN    53.62                   
                  25.40       53.62 (28.22)                                        
116 Gu, Kristine D      15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    53.62                   
                  25.88       53.62 (27.74)                                        
122 Faulkner, Amanda C  18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.63                   
                  25.73       53.63 (27.90)                                        
123 Berk, Liz A         17 Excel Aquatics-SE      53.64                   
                  25.79       53.64 (27.85)                                        
123 Harrison, Caitlyn   16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       53.64                   
                  26.08       53.64 (27.56)                                        
125 Todhunter, Logan P  16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     53.65                   
                  26.14       53.65 (27.51)                                        
126 Daly, Jenna S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.66                   
                  25.84       53.66 (27.82)                                        
127 Fish, Margaret B    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    53.68                   
                  25.40       53.68 (28.28)                                        
128 Rapp, Erica C       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.70                   
                  25.52       53.70 (28.18)                                        
129 Macedonia, Maggie   17 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.72                   
                  25.59       53.72 (28.13)                                        
129 Behrens, Tess A     14 New Hope Crystal-MN    53.72                   
                  25.59       53.72 (28.13)                                        
131 Hough, Jordan E     15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.73                   
                  25.56       53.73 (28.17)                                        
131 Husband, Samantha   17 Team Foxjet-MN         53.73                   
                  25.53       53.73 (28.20)                                        
133 Fitzgerald, Molly   15 UN-SB-CA               53.74                   
                  25.95       53.74 (27.79)                                        
134 Nicholson, Caitlin  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     53.75                   
                  26.02       53.75 (27.73)                                        
135 Diener, Kelsy M     16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     53.76                   
                  25.82       53.76 (27.94)                                        
136 Hagens, Lindsey M   17 Greenwood Memori-NE    53.79                   
                  25.94       53.79 (27.85)                                        
136 Giberson, Sara      14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     53.79                   
                  25.68       53.79 (28.11)                                        
138 Duckett, Camille M  17 Unattached-CA          53.83                   
                  26.23       53.83 (27.60)                                        
138 Naurath, Rachel S   14 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.83                   
                  26.13       53.83 (27.70)                                        
140 Reyes, Vanessa E    17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.85                   
                  25.70       53.85 (28.15)                                        
140 Schwartz, Carleigh  16 Club Wolverine-MI      53.85                   
                  25.87       53.85 (27.98)                                        
142 Nakamura, Asaka     18 Northern KY Clip-OH    53.88                   
                  25.47       53.88 (28.41)                                        
143 Liggett, Kath Y     16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    53.90                   
                  26.10       53.90 (27.80)                                        
144 Driscoll, Lauren N  13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     53.91                   
                  26.08       53.91 (27.83)                                        
144 Lynch, Mychala R    18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     53.91                   
                  26.10       53.91 (27.81)                                        
146 Leslie, Laura J     16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    53.93                   
                  26.01       53.93 (27.92)                                        
147 Hatteberg, Heidi J  16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.94                   
                  25.66       53.94 (28.28)                                        
147 McGowan, Brittany   17 B-B Atlantis-MI        53.94                   
                  25.89       53.94 (28.05)                                        
149 Stevens, Lindsey L  16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     53.97                   
                  26.23       53.97 (27.74)                                        
150 Anderson, Kaela E   14 St. Croix-MN           53.99                   
                  26.07       53.99 (27.92)                                        
150 Gosda, Meredith E   15 First Colony Swi-GU    53.99                   
                  26.12       53.99 (27.87)                                        
152 Doran, Meredith A   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    54.00                   
                  26.06       54.00 (27.94)                                        
152 Lelli, Tamara C     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    54.00                   
                  26.19       54.00 (27.81)                                        
152 Borja, Elise M      14 Waukesha Express-WI    54.00                   
                  25.75       54.00 (28.25)                                        
152 Gorenc, Arianna M   15 Waukesha Express-WI    54.00                   
                  25.68       54.00 (28.32)                                        
156 Baxter, Tristin L   15 Clovis Swim Club-CC    54.01                   
                  26.36       54.01 (27.65)                                        
156 Creran, Emily F     16 G C I T-MA             54.01                   
                  26.41       54.01 (27.60)                                        
158 Davitt, Alexandra   16 Scout Aquatics-IL      54.03                   
                  25.98       54.03 (28.05)                                        
158 Janzen, Kiera A     14 Star Swim Team-MN      54.03                   
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)                                        
160 Ward, Colleen A     13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.04                   
                  25.97       54.04 (28.07)                                        
161 Nelson, Melissa M   17 New Hope Crystal-MN    54.06                   
                  25.98       54.06 (28.08)                                        
162 Vetter, Katrin J    18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    54.07                   
                  26.17       54.07 (27.90)                                        
162 Bootsma, Rachel K   13 Aquajets-MN            54.07                   
                  26.17       54.07 (27.90)                                        
164 Thompson, Meghan L  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    54.11                   
                  25.60       54.11 (28.51)                                        
164 Norberg, Lauren A   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     54.11                   
                  26.51       54.11 (27.60)                                        
164 Rudman, Staci A     14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    54.11                   
                  25.94       54.11 (28.17)                                        
167 Bessire, Suzanne B  14 Highlander Aquat-FL    54.15                   
                  25.70       54.15 (28.45)                                        
168 Schilling, Jillien  17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    54.17                   
                  26.07       54.17 (28.10)                                        
169 Greco, Diana L      18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    54.18                   
                  25.83       54.18 (28.35)                                        
169 Halkides, Lysi      14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    54.18                   
                  26.10       54.18 (28.08)                                        
171 Foster, Mary M      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    54.19                   
                  26.04       54.19 (28.15)                                        
172 Lynch, Nicole M     18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     54.20                   
                  26.16       54.20 (28.04)                                        
173 Caylor, Megan R     16 Wave Aquatics-PN       54.21                   
                  25.95       54.21 (28.26)                                        
173 Harper, Elizabeth   17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    54.21                   
                  26.20       54.21 (28.01)                                        
175 Horn, Alexandria K  13 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.22                   
                  26.41       54.22 (27.81)                                        
176 Foster, Erin P      14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    54.25                   
                  26.19       54.25 (28.06)                                        
176 Gibson, Carly M     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.25                   
                  26.01       54.25 (28.24)                                        
178 Pautz, Carina M     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    54.26                   
                  25.66       54.26 (28.60)                                        
178 Neubauer, Kelsie M  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    54.26                   
                  25.85       54.26 (28.41)                                        
180 Lin, Olivia S       15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    54.29                   
                  26.26       54.29 (28.03)                                        
180 McIntyre, Maria B   17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    54.29                   
                  25.63       54.29 (28.66)                                        
182 Dockstader, Alexan  17 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.31                   
                  26.17       54.31 (28.14)                                        
182 Kromer, Thea D      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.31                   
                  26.16       54.31 (28.15)                                        
182 Wentzel, Ashley M   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.31                   
                  26.16       54.31 (28.15)                                        
185 Glaeser, Suzannah   17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       54.32                   
                  26.03       54.32 (28.29)                                        
186 Dyer, Jacy L        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.33                   
                  26.11       54.33 (28.22)                                        
187 Hughey, Stevie D    15 Bakersfield Swim-CC    54.37                   
                  26.16       54.37 (28.21)                                        
188 Gaskill, Kali E     17 Prince William S-VA    54.41                   
                  25.94       54.41 (28.47)                                        
189 Salovich, Kaitlyn   15 Unattached             54.42                   
                  25.87       54.42 (28.55)                                        
190 Miller, Cory E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    54.45                   
                  26.46       54.45 (27.99)                                        
190 Kuska, Alexi S      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.45                   
                  26.22       54.45 (28.23)                                        
192 Wermuth, Emma K     18 Northwest Aquati-IN    54.52                   
                  26.17       54.52 (28.35)                                        
192 Payne, Corri R      17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    54.52                   
                  26.46       54.52 (28.06)                                        
194 Guardalabene, Isa   15 Golden Bear Swim-PC    54.53                   
                  26.48       54.53 (28.05)                                        
195 Bowen, Kristen C    17 Unattached-CA          54.56                   
                  25.65       54.56 (28.91)                                        
196 Sutton, Alex K      15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    54.57                   
                  25.74       54.57 (28.83)                                        
197 Smith, Lisha A      15 McMinnville Swim-OR    54.58                   
                  26.21       54.58 (28.37)                                        
198 Cook, Katie M       14 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    54.59                   
                  26.34       54.59 (28.25)                                        
199 Dauw, Caitlin M     16 St Charles Swim-IL     54.62                   
                  25.94       54.62 (28.68)                                        
200 Caldarella, Kriste  16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    54.64                   
                  25.95       54.64 (28.69)                                        
201 Scott, Lauren E     15 Southern Crescen-GA    54.65                   
                  26.18       54.65 (28.47)                                        
202 Ring, Treasa F      15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    54.66                   
                  26.14       54.66 (28.52)                                        
203 Bowen, Betsy A      15 Irish Aquatics-IN      54.68                   
                  25.93       54.68 (28.75)                                        
204 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M  16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.69                   
                  26.19       54.69 (28.50)                                        
205 Pazevic, Alana M    15 West Coast Aquat-PN    54.70                   
                  26.36       54.70 (28.34)                                        
206 Scott, Kayla S      15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    54.72                   
                  26.10       54.72 (28.62)                                        
207 Daugherty, Lauren   15 Club Wolverine-MI      54.73                   
                  26.64       54.73 (28.09)                                        
208 McClelland, Amanda  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    54.75                   
                  26.22       54.75 (28.53)                                        
208 Snyder, Lauren N    16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    54.75                   
                  26.26       54.75 (28.49)                                        
210 Clark, Casey L      13 UN-KL-GU               54.77                   
                  25.88       54.77 (28.89)                                        
211 Anthone, Jennifer   17 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.78                   
                  25.94       54.78 (28.84)                                        
212 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Squids-NE              54.88                   
                  26.68       54.88 (28.20)                                        
213 Larson, Nicole M    12 Team Foxjet-MN         54.91                   
                  26.37       54.91 (28.54)                                        
214 Sisouvanvieng-Kim,  17 SouthWest Multi--NM    54.95                   
                  26.02       54.95 (28.93)                                        
214 Kabacinski, Olivia  13 Irish Aquatics-IN      54.95                   
                  26.62       54.95 (28.33)                                        
216 Vela, Alyssa M      16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    54.97                   
                  26.09       54.97 (28.88)                                        
217 Lang, Emily G       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.03                   
                  26.65       55.03 (28.38)                                        
218 Petty, Lanae        17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    55.05                   
                  26.11       55.05 (28.94)                                        
218 Siirila, Christine  17 The Great Wolf S-MN    55.05                   
                  26.33       55.05 (28.72)                                        
220 Connolly, Meaghan   13 First Colony Swi-GU    55.10                   
                  26.71       55.10 (28.39)                                        
221 Considine, Nora M   13 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.12                   
                  26.64       55.12 (28.48)                                        
222 Lafferty, Megan L   15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.16                   
                  26.10       55.16 (29.06)                                        
223 Runestrand, Kelly   18 Bellingham Bay S-PN    55.18                   
                  26.18       55.18 (29.00)                                        
224 Rodriguez, Marisa   18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.25                   
                  25.70       55.25 (29.55)                                        
224 Connolly, Erin E    16 First Colony Swi-GU    55.25                   
                  26.70       55.25 (28.55)                                        
226 Masters, Amanda G   16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.28                   
                  26.29       55.28 (28.99)                                        
227 Floyd, Elizabeth A  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.40                   
                  26.46       55.40 (28.94)                                        
228 McHugh, Maeve       14 Dearborn Dolphin-MI    55.45                   
                  26.59       55.45 (28.86)                                        
229 Layne, Kaitie F     15 First Colony Swi-GU    55.49                   
                  26.74       55.49 (28.75)                                        
230 Moore, Karly M      15 B-B Atlantis-MI        55.69                   
                  26.28       55.69 (29.41)                                        
231 Stephens, Carter G  15 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.94                   
                  26.30       55.94 (29.64)                                        
232 Bechard, Sarah A    16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    56.14                   
                  26.42       56.14 (29.72)                                        
233 Baur, Laura C       17 Northwest Aquati-IN    57.14                   
                  27.17       57.14 (29.97)                                        
234 Hailand, Elizabeth  17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    58.48                   
                  25.93       58.48 (32.55)                                        
 -- Kelly, Emily C      14 Long Island Aqua-MR      DQ                    
                  25.64          DQ (27.08)                                        
 -- Richie, Chelsea E   15 The Great Wolf S-MN      DQ                    
                  26.14          DQ (28.98)                                        
 -- Atkinson, Brooke E  17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG     DFS                    
 -- Emery, Molly C      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV      DFS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.41   3/21/2007 Katherine A Raatz, Golden West Swim          
                50.59  WCT
                51.39  JRS
                51.89  OPEN
                52.89  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Raatz, Katherine A        18 Golden West Swim-CA    49.65      50.10 WCT    
                  24.20       50.10 (25.90)                                        
  2 Darlington, Emma K        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.36      50.20 WCT    
                  24.39       50.20 (25.81)                                        
  3 Nauta, Chelsea B          18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    49.87      50.70 JRS    
                  24.76       50.70 (25.94)                                        
  4 Harvey, Katura M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.38      50.95 JRS    
                  24.77       50.95 (26.18)                                        
  5 Hinkle, Katy A            18 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.43      51.04 JRS    
                  24.71       51.04 (26.33)                                        
  6 Perks, Caitlin L          16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       51.06      51.40 OPEN   
                  24.96       51.40 (26.44)                                        
  7 Kane, Rebecca L           18 Jersey Gators-NJ       50.77      51.53 OPEN   
                  24.77       51.53 (26.76)                                        
  8 Davis, Hannah C           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.92      51.54 OPEN   
                  24.84       51.54 (26.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lago, Julianne            18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    50.38      51.57 OPEN   
                  25.04       51.57 (26.53)                                        
 10 Murez, Andi               15 Unattached             51.41      51.60 OPEN   
                  25.01       51.60 (26.59)                                        
 11 Jansen, Danielle T        15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    51.85      51.81 OPEN   
                  24.76       51.81 (27.05)                                        
 12 Christ, Dana M            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.41      51.85 OPEN   
                  24.91       51.85 (26.94)                                        
 13 Meyer, Maggie J           17 The Great Wolf S-MN    50.34      51.87 OPEN   
                  24.94       51.87 (26.93)                                        
 14 Kontrimas, Kristina N     15 First Colony Swi-GU    51.84      51.93 NCSA   
                  25.10       51.93 (26.83)                                        
 15 Moores, Kristen N         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.06      51.99 NCSA   
                  25.15       51.99 (26.84)                                        
 16 Nolan, Kati M             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.98      52.00 NCSA   
                  25.04       52.00 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tocci, Francesca L        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.57      52.01 NCSA   
                  25.06       52.01 (26.95)                                        
 17 Trattner, Alesha N        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    51.66      52.01 NCSA   
                  24.98       52.01 (27.03)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Stephanie A    15 Waukesha Express-WI    51.32      52.07 NCSA   
                  24.79       52.07 (27.28)                                        
 20 Braun, Megan O            18 Team Foxjet-MN         52.46      52.08 NCSA   
                  25.03       52.08 (27.05)                                        
 21 Jones, Rebecca L          15 Tide-VA                51.46      52.10 NCSA   
                  25.04       52.10 (27.06)                                        
 22 Andelson, Emily M         15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    50.47      52.11 NCSA   
                  25.34       52.11 (26.77)                                        
 23 Smith, Amanda K           18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    51.15      52.14 NCSA   
                  25.03       52.14 (27.11)                                        
 23 Lehtonen, Eva J           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.51      52.14 NCSA   
                  25.37       52.14 (26.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kendall, Amanda E         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    51.33      52.18 NCSA   
                  25.05       52.18 (27.13)                                        
 26 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.23      52.19 NCSA   
                  25.08       52.19 (27.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Martin, Ruby R            15 Badger Aquatics-WI     51.34      52.27 NCSA   
                  24.85       52.27 (27.42)                                        
 28 Waters, Megan J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.36      52.28 NCSA   
                  24.61       52.28 (27.67)                                        
 28 Haron, Katie E            18 Squids-NE              52.00      52.28 NCSA   
                  25.49       52.28 (26.79)                                        
 30 Wohrley, Taylor S         15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    52.30      52.36 NCSA   
                  25.22       52.36 (27.14)                                        
 31 Cubelic, Daniela B        16 Northbrook Spart-IL    51.51      52.40 NCSA   
                  25.16       52.40 (27.24)                                        
 32 Smith, Julie P            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    51.97      52.42 NCSA   
                  24.92       52.42 (27.50)                                        
 33 Cross, Blair C            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    51.90      52.45 NCSA   
                  25.17       52.45 (27.28)                                        
 34 Manlow, Alyssa N          18 Vancouver Swim C-OR    59.63L     52.47 NCSA   
                  25.72       52.47 (26.75)                                        
 34 Schaefer, Amy L           18 Academy Bullets-IL     52.30      52.47 NCSA   
                  25.11       52.47 (27.36)                                        
 34 Ferguson, Emily A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV     52.13      52.47 NCSA   
                  25.36       52.47 (27.11)                                        
 37 Corwin, Tarin E           17 Team Dolphins-MV       51.04      52.51 NCSA   
                  25.01       52.51 (27.50)                                        
 38 Haskins, Megan E          17 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.97      52.56 NCSA   
                  25.57       52.56 (26.99)                                        
 38 Hendry, C.J. J            18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    52.75      52.56 NCSA   
                  25.28       52.56 (27.28)                                        
 40 Helms, Susana M           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.12L     52.58 NCSA   
                  25.65       52.58 (26.93)                                        
 41 Geerdes, Sarah E          17 Escondido Swim C-SI    51.97      52.60 NCSA   
                  25.47       52.60 (27.13)                                        
 42 Simenec, Tori S           14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    51.92      52.65 NCSA   
                  25.26       52.65 (27.39)                                        
 43 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.74      52.66 NCSA   
                  25.56       52.66 (27.10)                                        
 44 Vucic, Mina               16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.44      52.68 NCSA   
                  25.33       52.68 (27.35)                                        
 45 Ridder, Kelsey L          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    59.46L     52.72 NCSA   
                  25.22       52.72 (27.50)                                        
 46 Leeson, Patricia A        15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    52.61      52.73 NCSA   
                  25.09       52.73 (27.64)                                        
 47 Pickard, Katherine E      17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     51.89      52.74 NCSA   
                  25.02       52.74 (27.72)                                        
 48 Massey, Lauren E          16 UN_WT-IN               51.72      52.78 NCSA   
                  25.16       52.78 (27.62)                                        
 49 Maxwell, Samantha A       17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     52.58      52.79 NCSA   
                  25.04       52.79 (27.75)                                        
 49 Flynn, Kelly D            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.27      52.79 NCSA   
                  25.42       52.79 (27.37)                                        
 51 Grothe, Alexis M          17 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.78      52.81 NCSA   
                  25.40       52.81 (27.41)                                        
 52 Guro, Jessica M           15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    52.71      52.82 NCSA   
                  25.48       52.82 (27.34)                                        
 53 Peck, Emily E             17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     51.78      52.83 NCSA   
                  25.57       52.83 (27.26)                                        
 54 Landgrebe, Shannon N      16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    52.57      52.84 NCSA   
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
 54 Snedeker, Kathryn C       18 Lyons Swim Club-IL     59.30L     52.84 NCSA   
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
 56 Boucher, Amber R          17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    51.04      52.85 NCSA   
                  25.32       52.85 (27.53)                                        
 57 Sargent, Sarah B          18 Excel Aquatics-SE      51.34      52.89 NCSA   
                  25.11       52.89 (27.78)                                        
 57 Dressel, Marissa L        14 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.27      52.89 NCSA   
                  25.30       52.89 (27.59)                                        
 59 Sullivan, Alex R          17 Unattached-CA          51.94      52.91        
                  25.89       52.91 (27.02)                                        
 60 Broadley, Sarah N         17 Swim Orlando-FL        52.81      52.95        
                  25.68       52.95 (27.27)                                        
 61 Pitman, Sloane S          15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    52.09      52.97        
                  25.43       52.97 (27.54)                                        
 62 Malandra, Jaime L         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.66      53.00        
                  25.48       53.00 (27.52)                                        
 63 Rein, Rachael A           18 Blue Dolfins-FL        51.73      53.02        
                  25.79       53.02 (27.23)                                        
 64 Radecke, Meagan L         17 Star Swim Team-MN      52.14      53.03        
                  25.26       53.03 (27.77)                                        
 64 Wallen, Natalie F         17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    52.67      53.03        
                  25.17       53.03 (27.86)                                        
 64 Tsuchiya, Ann H           17 UN_PA-CA               52.28      53.03        
                  25.53       53.03 (27.50)                                        
 67 Denman, Heather N         16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:00.07L     53.04        
                  25.80       53.04 (27.24)                                        
 68 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    51.90      53.05        
                  25.28       53.05 (27.77)                                        
 69 McGraw, Erin E            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.48      53.08        
                  25.35       53.08 (27.73)                                        
 70 Scarsella, Katie M        15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    52.31      53.09        
                  25.70       53.09 (27.39)                                        
 71 Denninghoff, Sarah A      14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.96      53.12        
                  25.16       53.12 (27.96)                                        
 72 Hendren, Allison M        15 Wave Swimming-NC       53.12      53.13        
                  25.43       53.13 (27.70)                                        
 72 Matthies, Meredith K      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    52.18      53.13        
                  25.54       53.13 (27.59)                                        
 74 Savegnago, Kara A         16 Academy Bullets-IL     53.12      53.17        
                  25.43       53.17 (27.74)                                        
 74 Gentry, Marissa M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.40      53.17        
                  25.60       53.17 (27.57)                                        
 76 Burns, Rae A              16 Cuda Swimming-FL       52.79      53.21        
                  25.47       53.21 (27.74)                                        
 76 Oliver, Tiffany N         14 City of Pembroke-FG    52.39      53.21        
                  25.82       53.21 (27.39)                                        
 78 Tran, Cindy               15 Una Gwsc-CA            52.76      53.25        
                  25.54       53.25 (27.71)                                        
 79 Jacoby, Lauren N          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.87      53.26        
                  25.87       53.26 (27.39)                                        
 80 O'Brien, Maggie E         17 Una Nssc-IL            51.20      53.27        
                  25.96       53.27 (27.31)                                        
 80 Weiss, Meghan O           16 Star Swim Team-MN      59.85L     53.27        
                  25.96       53.27 (27.31)                                        
 80 Weis, Lauren C            15 Star Swim Team-MN      53.46      53.27        
                  25.87       53.27 (27.40)                                        
 83 Norberg, Lindsey E        15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     51.93      53.28        
                  25.97       53.28 (27.31)                                        
 84 Anderson, Meg P           16 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    52.58      53.29        
                  25.04       53.29 (28.25)                                        
 85 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     16 New Wave Aquatic-GU    52.24      53.30        
                  25.38       53.30 (27.92)                                        
 86 Myers, Abby E             13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.57      53.31        
                  25.54       53.31 (27.77)                                        
 87 Reynolds, Taylor N        16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    52.92      53.32        
                  25.93       53.32 (27.39)                                        
 87 Smiddy, Susan             16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG    52.36      53.32        
                  25.77       53.32 (27.55)                                        
 89 Hughes, Christine V       16 Team Greenville-SC   1:01.01L     53.35        
                  25.50       53.35 (27.85)                                        
 89 Traylor, Amanda N         17 UN-SB-CA               53.40      53.35        
                  26.15       53.35 (27.20)                                        
 91 Wells, Stef N             15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.10      53.36        
                  26.16       53.36 (27.20)                                        
 92 Van Hout, Aja R           14 Badger Aquatics-WI     53.16      53.38        
                  25.78       53.38 (27.60)                                        
 93 Cavalier, Meredith A      15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       52.61      53.39        
                  25.39       53.39 (28.00)                                        
 94 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.33      53.40        
                  25.62       53.40 (27.78)                                        
 95 Votava, Lauren E          13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    52.69      53.41        
                  25.87       53.41 (27.54)                                        
 95 Powell, Jackie M          15 Badger Aquatics-WI     52.40      53.41        
                  25.44       53.41 (27.97)                                        
 95 Bunster, Kelly E          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.81      53.41        
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)                                        
 98 Chuang, Cara Y            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.14      53.42        
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)                                        
 99 Spencer, Haley J          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.60      53.45        
                  25.81       53.45 (27.64)                                        
100 Quinn, Meghan M           17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    53.60      53.46        
                  25.38       53.46 (28.08)                                        
101 Weaver, Kate A            17 Green Mountain A-NE    53.04      53.47        
                  25.59       53.47 (27.88)                                        
102 Mauro, Christine F        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    53.31      53.48        
                  25.84       53.48 (27.64)                                        
102 Kling, Hannah E           16 AK Sharks-FG           53.27      53.48        
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)                                        
104 Jaques, Gretchen K        13 Brea Aquatics-CA       52.45      53.49        
                  25.68       53.49 (27.81)                                        
104 Paruso, Toni A            15 Georgia Coastal-GA     52.73      53.49        
                  25.32       53.49 (28.17)                                        
106 Caldwell, Samantha J      18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ       51.88      53.52        
                  25.28       53.52 (28.24)                                        
107 Bull, Shelby C            16 Steiner Youth Aq-UT    52.62      53.54        
                  25.87       53.54 (27.67)                                        
107 Colligan, Kelly A         17 Swim Torrance-CA       52.56      53.54        
                  25.39       53.54 (28.15)                                        
107 Laporte, Lindsey L        15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:01.11L     53.54        
                  26.15       53.54 (27.39)                                        
110 Menguy, Anais             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.63      53.55        
                  25.66       53.55 (27.89)                                        
110 Boyle, Kaeley K           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.73      53.55        
                  25.91       53.55 (27.64)                                        
112 Davis, Jessica E          17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     51.84      53.56        
                  25.52       53.56 (28.04)                                        
113 Dicus, Emily G            14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    52.25      53.60        
                  25.42       53.60 (28.18)                                        
114 Rich, Ally S              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    53.27      53.61        
                  26.32       53.61 (27.29)                                        
114 Winckler, Kelly R         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     52.61      53.61        
                  25.77       53.61 (27.84)                                        
116 Carducci, Kimberly R      14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    52.23      53.62        
                  25.84       53.62 (27.78)                                        
116 Wells, Caroline V         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:00.15L     53.62        
                  25.94       53.62 (27.68)                                        
116 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 Squids-NE              52.11      53.62        
                  25.70       53.62 (27.92)                                        
116 Gropp, Kristen L          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.69      53.62        
                  26.04       53.62 (27.58)                                        
116 Gergen, Kelsey R          18 Hastings Area Sw-MN    51.64      53.62        
                  25.40       53.62 (28.22)                                        
116 Gu, Kristine D            15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    53.79      53.62        
                  25.88       53.62 (27.74)                                        
122 Faulkner, Amanda C        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.00      53.63        
                  25.73       53.63 (27.90)                                        
123 Berk, Liz A               17 Excel Aquatics-SE      52.81      53.64        
                  25.79       53.64 (27.85)                                        
123 Harrison, Caitlyn M       16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       53.34      53.64        
                  26.08       53.64 (27.56)                                        
125 Todhunter, Logan P        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     53.43      53.65        
                  26.14       53.65 (27.51)                                        
126 Daly, Jenna S             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75      53.66        
                  25.84       53.66 (27.82)                                        
127 Fish, Margaret B          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    52.53      53.68        
                  25.40       53.68 (28.28)                                        
128 Rapp, Erica C             17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.67      53.70        
                  25.52       53.70 (28.18)                                        
129 Macedonia, Maggie A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.73      53.72        
                  25.59       53.72 (28.13)                                        
129 Behrens, Tess A           14 New Hope Crystal-MN    53.54      53.72        
                  25.59       53.72 (28.13)                                        
131 Hough, Jordan E           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.58      53.73        
                  25.56       53.73 (28.17)                                        
131 Husband, Samantha L       17 Team Foxjet-MN         53.77      53.73        
                  25.53       53.73 (28.20)                                        
133 Fitzgerald, Molly A       15 UN-SB-CA               53.76      53.74        
                  25.95       53.74 (27.79)                                        
134 Nicholson, Caitlin A      15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     53.74      53.75        
                  26.02       53.75 (27.73)                                        
135 Diener, Kelsy M           16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     52.81      53.76        
                  25.82       53.76 (27.94)                                        
136 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 Greenwood Memori-NE    53.01      53.79        
                  25.94       53.79 (27.85)                                        
136 Giberson, Sara            14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     53.08      53.79        
                  25.68       53.79 (28.11)                                        
138 Duckett, Camille M        17 Unattached-CA          52.84      53.83        
                  26.23       53.83 (27.60)                                        
138 Naurath, Rachel S         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.95      53.83        
                  26.13       53.83 (27.70)                                        
140 Reyes, Vanessa E          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.70      53.85        
                  25.70       53.85 (28.15)                                        
140 Schwartz, Carleigh C      16 Club Wolverine-MI      52.99      53.85        
                  25.87       53.85 (27.98)                                        
142 Nakamura, Asaka           18 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.40      53.88        
                  25.47       53.88 (28.41)                                        
143 Liggett, Kath Y           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    59.09S     53.90        
                  26.10       53.90 (27.80)                                        
144 Driscoll, Lauren N        13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     59.40L     53.91        
                  26.08       53.91 (27.83)                                        
144 Lynch, Mychala R          18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     52.98      53.91        
                  26.10       53.91 (27.81)                                        
146 Leslie, Laura J           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.83      53.93        
                  26.01       53.93 (27.92)                                        
147 Hatteberg, Heidi J        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.76      53.94        
                  25.66       53.94 (28.28)                                        
147 McGowan, Brittany N       17 B-B Atlantis-MI        51.82      53.94        
                  25.89       53.94 (28.05)                                        
149 Stevens, Lindsey L        16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     53.71      53.97        
                  26.23       53.97 (27.74)                                        
150 Anderson, Kaela E         14 St. Croix-MN           52.65      53.99        
                  26.07       53.99 (27.92)                                        
150 Gosda, Meredith E         15 First Colony Swi-GU    52.88      53.99        
                  26.12       53.99 (27.87)                                        
152 Doran, Meredith A         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.73      54.00        
                  26.06       54.00 (27.94)                                        
152 Lelli, Tamara C           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    52.87      54.00        
                  26.19       54.00 (27.81)                                        
152 Borja, Elise M            14 Waukesha Express-WI    53.11      54.00        
                  25.75       54.00 (28.25)                                        
152 Gorenc, Arianna M         15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:01.08L     54.00        
                  25.68       54.00 (28.32)                                        
156 Baxter, Tristin L         15 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.81      54.01        
                  26.36       54.01 (27.65)                                        
156 Creran, Emily F           16 G C I T-MA           1:01.14L     54.01        
                  26.41       54.01 (27.60)                                        
158 Davitt, Alexandra M       16 Scout Aquatics-IL      53.62      54.03        
                  25.98       54.03 (28.05)                                        
158 Janzen, Kiera A           14 Star Swim Team-MN      52.91      54.03        
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)                                        
160 Ward, Colleen A           13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.44      54.04        
                  25.97       54.04 (28.07)                                        
161 Nelson, Melissa M         17 New Hope Crystal-MN    52.84      54.06        
                  25.98       54.06 (28.08)                                        
162 Vetter, Katrin J          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    53.02      54.07        
                  26.17       54.07 (27.90)                                        
162 Bootsma, Rachel K         13 Aquajets-MN            53.50      54.07        
                  26.17       54.07 (27.90)                                        
164 Thompson, Meghan L        16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.85      54.11        
                  25.60       54.11 (28.51)                                        
164 Norberg, Lauren A         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     53.62      54.11        
                  26.51       54.11 (27.60)                                        
164 Rudman, Staci A           14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    52.95      54.11        
                  25.94       54.11 (28.17)                                        
167 Bessire, Suzanne B        14 Highlander Aquat-FL    53.46      54.15        
                  25.70       54.15 (28.45)                                        
168 Schilling, Jillienne W    17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    53.43      54.17        
                  26.07       54.17 (28.10)                                        
169 Greco, Diana L            18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    53.05      54.18        
                  25.83       54.18 (28.35)                                        
169 Halkides, Lysi            14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    52.75      54.18        
                  26.10       54.18 (28.08)                                        
171 Foster, Mary M            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.62      54.19        
                  26.04       54.19 (28.15)                                        
172 Lynch, Nicole M           18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     53.64      54.20        
                  26.16       54.20 (28.04)                                        
173 Caylor, Megan R           16 Wave Aquatics-PN       53.83      54.21        
                  25.95       54.21 (28.26)                                        
173 Harper, Elizabeth A       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    53.43      54.21        
                  26.20       54.21 (28.01)                                        
175 Horn, Alexandria K        13 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.86      54.22        
                  26.41       54.22 (27.81)                                        
176 Foster, Erin P            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.48      54.25        
                  26.19       54.25 (28.06)                                        
176 Gibson, Carly M           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.30      54.25        
                  26.01       54.25 (28.24)                                        
178 Pautz, Carina M           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    52.75      54.26        
                  25.66       54.26 (28.60)                                        
178 Neubauer, Kelsie M        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    52.52      54.26        
                  25.85       54.26 (28.41)                                        
180 Lin, Olivia S             15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    53.21      54.29        
                  26.26       54.29 (28.03)                                        
180 McIntyre, Maria B         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    52.49      54.29        
                  25.63       54.29 (28.66)                                        
182 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.18L     54.31        
                  26.17       54.31 (28.14)                                        
182 Kromer, Thea D            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.46      54.31        
                  26.16       54.31 (28.15)                                        
182 Wentzel, Ashley M         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.53      54.31        
                  26.16       54.31 (28.15)                                        
185 Glaeser, Suzannah L       17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       53.60      54.32        
                  26.03       54.32 (28.29)                                        
186 Dyer, Jacy L              18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.10L     54.33        
                  26.11       54.33 (28.22)                                        
187 Hughey, Stevie D          15 Bakersfield Swim-CC    53.36      54.37        
                  26.16       54.37 (28.21)                                        
188 Gaskill, Kali E           17 Prince William S-VA    53.11      54.41        
                  25.94       54.41 (28.47)                                        
189 Salovich, Kaitlyn P       15 Unattached             53.26      54.42        
                  25.87       54.42 (28.55)                                        
190 Miller, Cory E            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    52.97      54.45        
                  26.46       54.45 (27.99)                                        
190 Kuska, Alexi S            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.46      54.45        
                  26.22       54.45 (28.23)                                        
192 Wermuth, Emma K           18 Northwest Aquati-IN    53.22      54.52        
                  26.17       54.52 (28.35)                                        
192 Payne, Corri R            17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    53.21      54.52        
                  26.46       54.52 (28.06)                                        
194 Guardalabene, Isa         15 Golden Bear Swim-PC    52.85      54.53        
                  26.48       54.53 (28.05)                                        
195 Bowen, Kristen C          17 Unattached-CA          52.87      54.56        
                  25.65       54.56 (28.91)                                        
196 Sutton, Alex K            15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    53.77      54.57        
                  25.74       54.57 (28.83)                                        
197 Smith, Lisha A            15 McMinnville Swim-OR    53.73      54.58        
                  26.21       54.58 (28.37)                                        
198 Cook, Katie M             14 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    53.69      54.59        
                  26.34       54.59 (28.25)                                        
199 Dauw, Caitlin M           16 St Charles Swim-IL     53.06      54.62        
                  25.94       54.62 (28.68)                                        
200 Caldarella, Kristen L     16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    52.62      54.64        
                  25.95       54.64 (28.69)                                        
201 Scott, Lauren E           15 Southern Crescen-GA    53.88      54.65        
                  26.18       54.65 (28.47)                                        
202 Ring, Treasa F            15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    53.74      54.66        
                  26.14       54.66 (28.52)                                        
203 Bowen, Betsy A            15 Irish Aquatics-IN      52.44      54.68        
                  25.93       54.68 (28.75)                                        
204 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.57      54.69        
                  26.19       54.69 (28.50)                                        
205 Pazevic, Alana M          15 West Coast Aquat-PN    52.56      54.70        
                  26.36       54.70 (28.34)                                        
206 Scott, Kayla S            15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:00.62L     54.72        
                  26.10       54.72 (28.62)                                        
207 Daugherty, Lauren E       15 Club Wolverine-MI      53.63      54.73        
                  26.64       54.73 (28.09)                                        
208 McClelland, Amanda L      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.17      54.75        
                  26.22       54.75 (28.53)                                        
208 Snyder, Lauren N          16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    53.38      54.75        
                  26.26       54.75 (28.49)                                        
210 Clark, Casey L            13 UN-KL-GU               52.98      54.77        
                  25.88       54.77 (28.89)                                        
211 Anthone, Jennifer E       17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.51      54.78        
                  25.94       54.78 (28.84)                                        
212 Kaufmann, Christine R     18 Squids-NE            1:00.69L     54.88        
                  26.68       54.88 (28.20)                                        
213 Larson, Nicole M          12 Team Foxjet-MN         53.44      54.91        
                  26.37       54.91 (28.54)                                        
214 Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candi  17 SouthWest Multi--NM    52.70      54.95        
                  26.02       54.95 (28.93)                                        
214 Kabacinski, Olivia A      13 Irish Aquatics-IN      53.41      54.95        
                  26.62       54.95 (28.33)                                        
216 Vela, Alyssa M            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    53.15      54.97        
                  26.09       54.97 (28.88)                                        
217 Lang, Emily G             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.07      55.03        
                  26.65       55.03 (28.38)                                        
218 Petty, Lanae              17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    53.58      55.05        
                  26.11       55.05 (28.94)                                        
218 Siirila, Christine J      17 The Great Wolf S-MN    52.25      55.05        
                  26.33       55.05 (28.72)                                        
220 Connolly, Meaghan N       13 First Colony Swi-GU    59.87L     55.10        
                  26.71       55.10 (28.39)                                        
221 Considine, Nora M         13 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.15L     55.12        
                  26.64       55.12 (28.48)                                        
222 Lafferty, Megan L         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.67      55.16        
                  26.10       55.16 (29.06)                                        
223 Runestrand, Kelly N       18 Bellingham Bay S-PN    53.66      55.18        
                  26.18       55.18 (29.00)                                        
224 Rodriguez, Marisa D       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    52.44      55.25        
                  25.70       55.25 (29.55)                                        
224 Connolly, Erin E          16 First Colony Swi-GU    53.56      55.25        
                  26.70       55.25 (28.55)                                        
226 Masters, Amanda G         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.85      55.28        
                  26.29       55.28 (28.99)                                        
227 Floyd, Elizabeth A        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    52.66      55.40        
                  26.46       55.40 (28.94)                                        
228 McHugh, Maeve             14 Dearborn Dolphin-MI    53.86      55.45        
                  26.59       55.45 (28.86)                                        
229 Layne, Kaitie F           15 First Colony Swi-GU    53.88      55.49        
                  26.74       55.49 (28.75)                                        
230 Moore, Karly M            15 B-B Atlantis-MI        53.73      55.69        
                  26.28       55.69 (29.41)                                        
231 Stephens, Carter G        15 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.69      55.94        
                  26.30       55.94 (29.64)                                        
232 Bechard, Sarah A          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    53.60      56.14        
                  26.42       56.14 (29.72)                                        
233 Baur, Laura C             17 Northwest Aquati-IN    53.04      57.14        
                  27.17       57.14 (29.97)                                        
234 Hailand, Elizabeth B      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    53.60      58.48        
                  25.93       58.48 (32.55)                                        
 -- Kelly, Emily C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.28         DQ        
                  25.64          DQ (27.08)                                        
 -- Richie, Chelsea E         15 The Great Wolf S-MN    52.57         DQ        
                  26.14          DQ (28.98)                                        
 -- Atkinson, Brooke E        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    53.28        DFS        
 -- Emery, Molly C            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.12        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                      
                1:49.09  WCT
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fujimura, Aya       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:00.69    1:58.61        
                  27.09       56.77 (29.68)     1:27.70 (30.93)     1:58.61 (30.91)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                      
                1:49.09  WCT
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raatz, Katherine A  18 Golden West Swim-CA  1:50.15    1:47.73 WCT     20  
                  24.72       51.91 (27.19)     1:19.96 (28.05)     1:47.73 (27.77)
  2 Nauta, Chelsea B    18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:49.31    1:48.17 WCT     17  
                  25.60       53.09 (27.49)     1:20.77 (27.68)     1:48.17 (27.40)
  3 Doran, Ellie L      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:49.29    1:48.67 WCT     16  
                  25.77       53.19 (27.42)     1:20.92 (27.73)     1:48.67 (27.75)
  4 Henry, Sarah M      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:49.36    1:49.51 JRS     15  
                  25.86       53.51 (27.65)     1:21.62 (28.11)     1:49.51 (27.89)
  5 Kelly, Emily C      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.20    1:49.70 JRS     14  
                  25.35       52.98 (27.63)     1:21.26 (28.28)     1:49.70 (28.44)
  6 Jones, Rebecca L    15 Tide-VA              1:49.53    1:49.86 JRS     13  
                  25.75       53.31 (27.56)     1:21.46 (28.15)     1:49.86 (28.40)
  7 Fish, Abbie M       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:49.20    1:50.20 JRS     12  
                  25.77       53.35 (27.58)     1:21.70 (28.35)     1:50.20 (28.50)
  8 Malandra, Jaime L   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.40    1:51.06 OPEN    11  
                  26.49       54.05 (27.56)     1:22.32 (28.27)     1:51.06 (28.74)
B - Final
  9 Harvey, Katura M    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.80    1:49.00 WCT      9  
                  25.66       53.08 (27.42)     1:21.40 (28.32)     1:49.00 (27.60)
 10 Smith, Amanda K     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:50.59    1:49.55 JRS      7  
                  26.00       53.83 (27.83)     1:21.72 (27.89)     1:49.55 (27.83)
 11 Helms, Susana M     18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:50.70    1:49.99 JRS      6  
                  26.26       54.23 (27.97)     1:22.45 (28.22)     1:49.99 (27.54)
 12 Lehtonen, Eva J     15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:50.48    1:50.21 JRS      5  
                  26.68       54.23 (27.55)     1:22.09 (27.86)     1:50.21 (28.12)
 13 Braun, Megan O      18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:50.69    1:50.47 JRS      4  
                  26.03       53.84 (27.81)     1:21.98 (28.14)     1:50.47 (28.49)
 14 Dickmann, Claire E  16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.91    1:51.07 OPEN     3  
                  25.50       53.43 (27.93)     1:22.30 (28.87)     1:51.07 (28.77)
 15 Perks, Caitlin L    16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:51.20    1:51.22 OPEN     2  
                  25.60       53.77 (28.17)     1:22.46 (28.69)     1:51.22 (28.76)
 16 Landgrebe, Shannon  16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:51.01    1:52.34 NCSA     1  
                  25.85       53.90 (28.05)     1:23.07 (29.17)     1:52.34 (29.27)
C - Final
 17 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.61    1:50.02 JRS    
                  25.67       54.06 (28.39)     1:22.30 (28.24)     1:50.02 (27.72)
 18 Kontrimas, Kristin  15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:51.22    1:50.98 OPEN   
                  26.58       54.57 (27.99)     1:22.67 (28.10)     1:50.98 (28.31)
 19 Darlington, Emma K  17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:51.71    1:51.25 OPEN   
                  25.78       54.10 (28.32)     1:22.67 (28.57)     1:51.25 (28.58)
 20 Sullivan, Alex R    17 Unattached-CA        1:51.30    1:51.28 OPEN   
                  26.30       54.37 (28.07)     1:22.99 (28.62)     1:51.28 (28.29)
 21 Davis, Hannah C     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:51.77    1:52.00 NCSA   
                  26.46       54.58 (28.12)     1:23.33 (28.75)     1:52.00 (28.67)
 22 Thomas, Joanna A    17 G C I T-MA           1:51.64    1:52.13 NCSA   
                  26.56       54.89 (28.33)     1:23.53 (28.64)     1:52.13 (28.60)
 23 Hendry, C.J. J      18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:51.84    1:53.01 NCSA   
                  26.03       54.41 (28.38)     1:23.44 (29.03)     1:53.01 (29.57)
 24 Haskins, Megan E    17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:51.25    1:53.44 NCSA   
                  26.54       55.29 (28.75)     1:24.54 (29.25)     1:53.44 (28.90)
Preliminaries
 20 Smith, Elizabeth A  18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:51.57                   
                  26.22       54.64 (28.42)     1:23.38 (28.74)     1:51.57 (28.19)
 26 Naurath, Rachel S   14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.91                   
                  26.11       54.40 (28.29)     1:23.41 (29.01)     1:51.91 (28.50)
 27 Jansen, Danielle T  15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:52.00                   
                  25.87       54.24 (28.37)     1:23.25 (29.01)     1:52.00 (28.75)
 28 Denninghoff, Sarah  14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:52.05                   
                  26.06       54.03 (27.97)     1:22.82 (28.79)     1:52.05 (29.23)
 29 Shaw, Elizabeth N   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.06                   
                  26.46       55.17 (28.71)     1:23.83 (28.66)     1:52.06 (28.23)
 30 Andelson, Emily M   15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:52.19                   
                  26.06       54.24 (28.18)     1:23.15 (28.91)     1:52.19 (29.04)
 31 Smith, Julie P      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:52.32                   
                  25.80       54.02 (28.22)     1:22.92 (28.90)     1:52.32 (29.40)
 32 Baxter, Tristin L   15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:52.38                   
                  26.50       54.83 (28.33)     1:23.82 (28.99)     1:52.38 (28.56)
 33 Weis, Lauren C      15 Star Swim Team-MN    1:52.58                   
                  26.55       54.79 (28.24)     1:23.59 (28.80)     1:52.58 (28.99)
 34 Sostarecz, Taylor   14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.69                   
                  26.41       54.76 (28.35)     1:23.64 (28.88)     1:52.69 (29.05)
 35 Moores, Kristen N   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.70                   
                  26.35       54.83 (28.48)     1:24.06 (29.23)     1:52.70 (28.64)
 36 Duckett, Camille M  17 Unattached-CA        1:52.77                   
                  26.47       55.26 (28.79)     1:24.42 (29.16)     1:52.77 (28.35)
 37 Traylor, Amanda N   17 UN-SB-CA             1:52.79                   
                  26.54       54.90 (28.36)     1:23.75 (28.85)     1:52.79 (29.04)
 38 Simenec, Tori S     14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:52.80                   
                  26.93       55.51 (28.58)     1:24.06 (28.55)     1:52.80 (28.74)
 39 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Squids-NE            1:52.83                   
                  27.20       55.25 (28.05)     1:23.71 (28.46)     1:52.83 (29.12)
 40 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:52.88                   
                  26.25       55.01 (28.76)     1:24.27 (29.26)     1:52.88 (28.61)
 41 Driscoll, Lauren N  13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:52.94                   
                  26.75       55.57 (28.82)     1:24.55 (28.98)     1:52.94 (28.39)
 42 Korsberg, Kristin   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:53.04                   
                  26.53       55.05 (28.52)     1:24.15 (29.10)     1:53.04 (28.89)
 43 Frasier, Alex I     14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:53.14                   
                  26.45       55.01 (28.56)     1:23.88 (28.87)     1:53.14 (29.26)
 44 McGraw, Erin E      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:53.17                   
                  26.36       54.94 (28.58)     1:23.43 (28.49)     1:53.17 (29.74)
 45 Greenwood, Emily G  16 Unattached           1:53.26                   
                  26.70       55.02 (28.32)     1:24.03 (29.01)     1:53.26 (29.23)
 46 Winckler, Kelly R   17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:53.28                   
                  26.26       54.49 (28.23)     1:23.57 (29.08)     1:53.28 (29.71)
 47 Laporte, Lindsey L  15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:53.29                   
                  26.56       54.97 (28.41)     1:23.90 (28.93)     1:53.29 (29.39)
 48 Anderson, Kaela E   14 St. Croix-MN         1:53.31                   
                  26.76       55.37 (28.61)     1:24.35 (28.98)     1:53.31 (28.96)
 49 Martin, Katelyn A   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:53.40                   
                  26.93       55.88 (28.95)     1:24.79 (28.91)     1:53.40 (28.61)
 50 Pickard, Katherine  17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:53.41                   
                  25.52       54.14 (28.62)     1:23.71 (29.57)     1:53.41 (29.70)
 51 Peck, Emily E       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:53.42                   
                  26.42       55.26 (28.84)     1:24.44 (29.18)     1:53.42 (28.98)
 52 Armstrong, Stephan  15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:53.45                   
                  26.61       55.86 (29.25)     1:25.49 (29.63)     1:53.45 (27.96)
 52 Kranz, Lauren O     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.45                   
                  26.71       56.00 (29.29)     1:25.44 (29.44)     1:53.45 (28.01)
 54 Simmons, Kaia E     15 Squids-NE            1:53.48                   
                  27.30       55.80 (28.50)     1:24.88 (29.08)     1:53.48 (28.60)
 55 Dyer, Jacy L        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:53.49                   
                  26.34       55.53 (29.19)     1:24.85 (29.32)     1:53.49 (28.64)
 55 Wohrley, Taylor S   15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:53.49                   
                  26.04       54.89 (28.85)     1:24.46 (29.57)     1:53.49 (29.03)
 57 Kane, Rebecca L     18 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:53.57                   
                  26.08       54.48 (28.40)     1:23.73 (29.25)     1:53.57 (29.84)
 58 Ferguson, Emily A   17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:53.59                   
                  26.13       55.09 (28.96)     1:24.36 (29.27)     1:53.59 (29.23)
 58 Edwards, Hayley E   15 G C I T-MA           1:53.59                   
                  26.86       55.92 (29.06)     1:25.09 (29.17)     1:53.59 (28.50)
 60 Chuang, Cara Y      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.63                   
                  26.33       54.95 (28.62)     1:24.25 (29.30)     1:53.63 (29.38)
 61 Snedeker, Kathryn   18 Lyons Swim Club-IL   1:53.64                   
                  26.46       55.40 (28.94)     1:24.57 (29.17)     1:53.64 (29.07)
 62 Weaver, Kate A      17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:53.65                   
                  26.26       55.11 (28.85)     1:24.40 (29.29)     1:53.65 (29.25)
 63 Storie, Sloan M     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:53.66                   
                  26.93       55.45 (28.52)     1:24.54 (29.09)     1:53.66 (29.12)
 64 Flynn, Kelly D      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.67                   
                  25.92       54.37 (28.45)     1:23.85 (29.48)     1:53.67 (29.82)
 65 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Un-Porter Valley-CA  1:53.68                   
                  26.52       55.23 (28.71)     1:24.94 (29.71)     1:53.68 (28.74)
 66 Noonan, Jamie L     17 G C I T-MA           1:53.69                   
                  26.58       55.19 (28.61)     1:24.64 (29.45)     1:53.69 (29.05)
 67 O'Brien, Alex H     17 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:53.73                   
                  26.98       55.07 (28.09)     1:24.04 (28.97)     1:53.73 (29.69)
 68 Leeson, Patricia A  15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:53.78                   
                  26.83       56.50 (29.67)     1:25.78 (29.28)     1:53.78 (28.00)
 69 Bessire, Suzanne B  14 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:53.79                   
                  27.25       56.26 (29.01)     1:24.64 (28.38)     1:53.79 (29.15)
 70 Zagroba, Catherine  16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:53.82                   
                  27.24       55.96 (28.72)     1:25.10 (29.14)     1:53.82 (28.72)
 71 Haron, Katie E      18 Squids-NE            1:53.83                   
                  26.66       55.75 (29.09)     1:24.98 (29.23)     1:53.83 (28.85)
 71 Hinkle, Katy A      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:53.83                   
                  26.44       54.87 (28.43)     1:24.30 (29.43)     1:53.83 (29.53)
 73 Sabotin, Jessica R  16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:53.84                   
                  27.16       56.22 (29.06)     1:25.27 (29.05)     1:53.84 (28.57)
 74 Ketterer, Lizzy M   17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:53.88                   
                  27.19       55.63 (28.44)     1:24.67 (29.04)     1:53.88 (29.21)
 75 Vucic, Mina         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.90                   
                  26.93       56.09 (29.16)     1:25.11 (29.02)     1:53.90 (28.79)
 75 Manlow, Alyssa N    18 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:53.90                   
                  26.58       55.29 (28.71)     1:24.63 (29.34)     1:53.90 (29.27)
 77 Denman, Heather N   16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:53.92                   
                  27.07       55.54 (28.47)     1:24.84 (29.30)     1:53.92 (29.08)
 78 Schwartz, Carleigh  16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:53.93                   
                  26.41       55.37 (28.96)     1:24.71 (29.34)     1:53.93 (29.22)
 79 Guro, Jessica M     15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:53.95                   
                  26.26       55.28 (29.02)     1:24.93 (29.65)     1:53.95 (29.02)
 80 Albrecht, Molly E   16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:53.97                   
                  26.78       55.39 (28.61)     1:25.03 (29.64)     1:53.97 (28.94)
 81 Tsuchiya, Ann H     17 UN_PA-CA             1:53.99                   
                  26.66       55.64 (28.98)     1:24.84 (29.20)     1:53.99 (29.15)
 82 Rich, Ally S        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:54.01                   
                  26.76       55.46 (28.70)     1:24.68 (29.22)     1:54.01 (29.33)
 83 Hendren, Allison M  15 Wave Swimming-NC     1:54.07                   
                  26.39       55.19 (28.80)     1:24.60 (29.41)     1:54.07 (29.47)
 84 Stevens, Lindsey L  16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:54.10                   
                  26.84       55.61 (28.77)     1:24.76 (29.15)     1:54.10 (29.34)
 85 Schroeder, Katie J  15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.16                   
                  26.83       55.73 (28.90)     1:25.41 (29.68)     1:54.16 (28.75)
 86 Cubelic, Daniela B  16 Northbrook Spart-IL  1:54.21                   
                  26.55       55.76 (29.21)     1:25.09 (29.33)     1:54.21 (29.12)
 87 Fischer-Colbrie, M  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  1:54.22                   
                  26.92       56.11 (29.19)     1:25.38 (29.27)     1:54.22 (28.84)
 87 Giberson, Sara      14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:54.22                   
                  26.97       56.02 (29.05)     1:25.13 (29.11)     1:54.22 (29.09)
 87 Payne, Corri R      17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:54.22                   
                  27.03       55.79 (28.76)     1:24.97 (29.18)     1:54.22 (29.25)
 90 Foster, Mary M      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.27                   
                  27.02       55.99 (28.97)     1:25.12 (29.13)     1:54.27 (29.15)
 91 Tocci, Francesca L  16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:54.28                   
                  26.25       54.88 (28.63)     1:24.42 (29.54)     1:54.28 (29.86)
 92 Myers, Anne S       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.31                   
                  26.61       55.23 (28.62)     1:24.77 (29.54)     1:54.31 (29.54)
 93 Zimmer, Becca A     15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:54.33                   
                  26.75       55.34 (28.59)     1:24.68 (29.34)     1:54.33 (29.65)
 94 Burns, Rae A        16 Cuda Swimming-FL     1:54.36                   
                  26.33       55.44 (29.11)     1:24.90 (29.46)     1:54.36 (29.46)
 94 Meyer, Maggie J     17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:54.36                   
                  26.18       55.39 (29.21)     1:24.70 (29.31)     1:54.36 (29.66)
 96 Boyle, Kaeley K     18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.42                   
                  26.32       55.07 (28.75)     1:24.77 (29.70)     1:54.42 (29.65)
 97 Burnett, Rachael E  15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:54.47                   
                  26.27       54.91 (28.64)     1:24.60 (29.69)     1:54.47 (29.87)
 97 Halkides, Lysi      14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:54.47                   
                  26.78       56.09 (29.31)     1:25.44 (29.35)     1:54.47 (29.03)
 99 Smiddy, Susan       16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG  1:54.55                   
                  26.39       55.10 (28.71)     1:24.45 (29.35)     1:54.55 (30.10)
100 Corwin, Tarin E     17 Team Dolphins-MV     1:54.56                   
                  27.71       56.31 (28.60)     1:25.39 (29.08)     1:54.56 (29.17)
101 Mauro, Christine F  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:54.60                   
                  26.57       55.25 (28.68)     1:24.78 (29.53)     1:54.60 (29.82)
102 Shimura, Anju L     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.64                   
                  26.72       55.14 (28.42)     1:24.65 (29.51)     1:54.64 (29.99)
102 Mantay, Krista M    18 City of Pembroke-FG  1:54.64                   
                  27.37       56.52 (29.15)     1:25.76 (29.24)     1:54.64 (28.88)
104 Diener, Kelsy M     16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:54.66                   
                  26.39       55.49 (29.10)     1:25.00 (29.51)     1:54.66 (29.66)
105 Lin, Olivia S       15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:54.67                   
                  26.96       55.91 (28.95)     1:25.10 (29.19)     1:54.67 (29.57)
106 Vincent, Mandy L    14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:54.70                   
                  27.47       56.21 (28.74)     1:25.75 (29.54)     1:54.70 (28.95)
106 Ridder, Kelsey L    18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:54.70                   
                  26.55       55.67 (29.12)     1:25.12 (29.45)     1:54.70 (29.58)
108 Meyer, Abby A       18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.74                   
                  27.77       57.07 (29.30)     1:26.00 (28.93)     1:54.74 (28.74)
109 Broadley, Sarah N   17 Swim Orlando-FL      1:54.76                   
                  26.25       55.34 (29.09)     1:25.50 (30.16)     1:54.76 (29.26)
109 Sosdian, Erin J     15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.76                   
                  27.13       56.33 (29.20)     1:25.78 (29.45)     1:54.76 (28.98)
111 Gardner, Kailey T   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:54.80                   
                  26.85       55.77 (28.92)     1:25.19 (29.42)     1:54.80 (29.61)
111 Kuska, Alexi S      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:54.80                   
                  26.58       55.40 (28.82)     1:25.05 (29.65)     1:54.80 (29.75)
113 Horn, Alexandria K  13 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:54.82                   
                  26.36       55.37 (29.01)     1:25.31 (29.94)     1:54.82 (29.51)
114 Rogers, Katie L     14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.88                   
                  27.12       56.81 (29.69)     1:26.10 (29.29)     1:54.88 (28.78)
115 Carter, Stacy R     17 Unattached           1:54.90                   
                  27.41       56.50 (29.09)     1:25.90 (29.40)     1:54.90 (29.00)
116 Myers, Abby E       13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:54.93                   
                  26.67       55.75 (29.08)     1:25.19 (29.44)     1:54.93 (29.74)
117 Leslie, Mailene E   16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:54.95                   
                  27.17       56.11 (28.94)     1:25.57 (29.46)     1:54.95 (29.38)
118 Jacoby, Lauren N    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.97                   
                  26.84       55.77 (28.93)     1:25.15 (29.38)     1:54.97 (29.82)
119 Gibson, Carly M     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.04                   
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)     1:25.64 (29.68)     1:55.04 (29.40)
120 Miller, Cory E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:55.11                   
                  26.73       55.77 (29.04)     1:25.52 (29.75)     1:55.11 (29.59)
121 Brabson, Laurel A   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:55.12                   
                  27.83       56.79 (28.96)     1:25.98 (29.19)     1:55.12 (29.14)
122 Oliver, Tiffany N   14 City of Pembroke-FG  1:55.13                   
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)     1:26.12 (29.89)     1:55.13 (29.01)
123 Dockstader, Alexan  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:55.19                   
                  26.66       55.66 (29.00)     1:25.02 (29.36)     1:55.19 (30.17)
124 Belcher, Erica L    13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:55.22                   
                  26.35       55.23 (28.88)     1:24.93 (29.70)     1:55.22 (30.29)
125 Matthies, Meredith  18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:55.24                   
                  26.88       55.73 (28.85)     1:25.41 (29.68)     1:55.24 (29.83)
126 Colligan, Kelly A   17 Swim Torrance-CA     1:55.25                   
                  27.54       57.06 (29.52)     1:26.34 (29.28)     1:55.25 (28.91)
127 Petzold, Tiffany L  17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:55.28                   
                  26.99       55.79 (28.80)     1:25.45 (29.66)     1:55.28 (29.83)
128 Lelli, Leticia K    13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:55.29                   
                  27.39       56.88 (29.49)     1:26.22 (29.34)     1:55.29 (29.07)
129 Pitman, Sloane S    15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:55.36                   
                  26.49       55.41 (28.92)     1:25.42 (30.01)     1:55.36 (29.94)
130 Daly, Jenna S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.37                   
                  26.87       55.85 (28.98)     1:25.43 (29.58)     1:55.37 (29.94)
131 Bull, Shelby C      16 Steiner Youth Aq-UT  1:55.42                   
                  26.72       55.72 (29.00)     1:25.81 (30.09)     1:55.42 (29.61)
132 Spinazzola, Chiara  16 Squids-NE            1:55.45                   
                  26.88       56.38 (29.50)     1:25.92 (29.54)     1:55.45 (29.53)
133 Boucher, Amber R    17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:55.47                   
                  27.65       56.91 (29.26)     1:26.30 (29.39)     1:55.47 (29.17)
133 Lucos, Ileana M     17 Una Pcs-FG           1:55.47                   
                  26.56       55.54 (28.98)     1:25.50 (29.96)     1:55.47 (29.97)
135 Bomicino, Megan L   16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:55.54                   
                  27.04       56.32 (29.28)     1:26.24 (29.92)     1:55.54 (29.30)
136 Martin, Ruby R      15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:55.56                   
                  26.25       55.41 (29.16)     1:25.25 (29.84)     1:55.56 (30.31)
137 Chuk, Karima A      15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:55.57                   
                  27.76       57.01 (29.25)     1:26.35 (29.34)     1:55.57 (29.22)
138 Harris, Emily R     16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:55.59                   
                  26.98       56.22 (29.24)     1:26.01 (29.79)     1:55.59 (29.58)
139 Bicek, Adrienne L   16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:55.61                   
                  26.61       55.91 (29.30)     1:25.75 (29.84)     1:55.61 (29.86)
140 Hagens, Lindsey M   17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:55.65                   
                  26.74       55.83 (29.09)     1:25.67 (29.84)     1:55.65 (29.98)
141 Haley, Lauren F     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:55.67                   
                  27.27       56.13 (28.86)     1:25.72 (29.59)     1:55.67 (29.95)
142 Friedlander, Jenni  16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:55.73                   
                  27.48       57.06 (29.58)     1:26.51 (29.45)     1:55.73 (29.22)
142 Cooke, Taylor M     18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:55.73                   
                  26.79       55.86 (29.07)     1:25.88 (30.02)     1:55.73 (29.85)
144 Lelli, Tamara C     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:55.76                   
                  27.14       56.29 (29.15)     1:25.88 (29.59)     1:55.76 (29.88)
144 Hailand, Elizabeth  17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:55.76                   
                  26.28       55.61 (29.33)     1:25.18 (29.57)     1:55.76 (30.58)
146 Janzen, Kiera A     14 Star Swim Team-MN    1:55.86                   
                  26.93       56.22 (29.29)     1:26.38 (30.16)     1:55.86 (29.48)
147 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.88                   
                  27.14       56.18 (29.04)     1:26.08 (29.90)     1:55.88 (29.80)
147 Powell, Jackie M    15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:55.88                   
                  26.47       55.42 (28.95)     1:25.59 (30.17)     1:55.88 (30.29)
149 Menguy, Anais       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.91                   
                  27.27       56.48 (29.21)     1:26.27 (29.79)     1:55.91 (29.64)
150 Caldarella, Kriste  16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:55.93                   
                  26.39       55.10 (28.71)     1:25.15 (30.05)     1:55.93 (30.78)
151 Cregar, Cassie E    17 G C I T-MA           1:55.95                   
                  26.89       56.03 (29.14)     1:25.96 (29.93)     1:55.95 (29.99)
152 Michaels, Dana M    13 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:55.97                   
                  27.58       56.87 (29.29)     1:26.40 (29.53)     1:55.97 (29.57)
153 Wallen, Natalie F   17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:56.12                   
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)     1:25.69 (30.14)     1:56.12 (30.43)
154 Greco, Diana L      18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:56.14                   
                  26.86       56.23 (29.37)     1:26.02 (29.79)     1:56.14 (30.12)
155 Bunster, Kelly E    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:56.15                   
                  26.56       56.01 (29.45)     1:26.20 (30.19)     1:56.15 (29.95)
156 Barnes-Waychus, Ca  16 UN_PA-PC             1:56.17                   
                  27.32       56.39 (29.07)     1:26.45 (30.06)     1:56.17 (29.72)
157 Scarsella, Katie M  15 Hastings Area Sw-MN  1:56.23                   
                  27.03       56.29 (29.26)     1:26.42 (30.13)     1:56.23 (29.81)
157 Festa, Julia D      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.23                   
                  27.38       57.14 (29.76)     1:26.84 (29.70)     1:56.23 (29.39)
159 McDermott, Amber C  14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:56.24                   
                  27.38       56.98 (29.60)     1:26.71 (29.73)     1:56.24 (29.53)
160 Gu, Kristine D      15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:56.28                   
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)     1:25.76 (29.87)     1:56.28 (30.52)
161 Soderholm, Abby K   17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:56.29                   
                  27.09       56.17 (29.08)     1:26.22 (30.05)     1:56.29 (30.07)
162 Fayhee, Kally P     16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:56.30                   
                  26.83       56.07 (29.24)     1:26.11 (30.04)     1:56.30 (30.19)
162 Hashoian, Kelly V   17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:56.30                   
                  26.82       55.78 (28.96)     1:26.11 (30.33)     1:56.30 (30.19)
164 Stouffer, Lara A    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:56.32                   
                  27.04       56.17 (29.13)     1:26.33 (30.16)     1:56.32 (29.99)
165 Rossi, Megan C      14 Cuda Swimming-FL     1:56.34                   
                  26.79       56.17 (29.38)     1:26.48 (30.31)     1:56.34 (29.86)
166 Fitzgerald, Molly   15 UN-SB-CA             1:56.35                   
                  26.45       55.61 (29.16)     1:26.09 (30.48)     1:56.35 (30.26)
167 Rupp, Madison H     16 Una Cubu-PV          1:56.38                   
                  27.13       56.87 (29.74)     1:26.62 (29.75)     1:56.38 (29.76)
167 Murez, Andi         15 Unattached           1:56.38                   
                  26.05       54.64 (28.59)     1:25.01 (30.37)     1:56.38 (31.37)
169 Caylor, Megan R     16 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:56.40                   
                  27.29       56.51 (29.22)     1:26.54 (30.03)     1:56.40 (29.86)
170 Weiss, Meghan O     16 Star Swim Team-MN    1:56.41                   
                  28.19       57.72 (29.53)     1:27.23 (29.51)     1:56.41 (29.18)
171 Patterson, Leigh A  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.42                   
                  27.10       56.52 (29.42)     1:26.61 (30.09)     1:56.42 (29.81)
172 Berk, Liz A         17 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:56.50                   
                  26.67       55.75 (29.08)     1:26.03 (30.28)     1:56.50 (30.47)
173 Martin, Clair E     17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:56.51                   
                  27.31       56.87 (29.56)     1:26.68 (29.81)     1:56.51 (29.83)
174 Aiello, Rebecca L   14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:56.52                   
                  26.88       56.09 (29.21)     1:26.34 (30.25)     1:56.52 (30.18)
175 Justice, Lizzie E   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:56.55                   
                  27.42       56.93 (29.51)     1:26.93 (30.00)     1:56.55 (29.62)
176 Harrison, Caitlyn   16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:56.57                   
                  26.96       56.38 (29.42)     1:26.36 (29.98)     1:56.57 (30.21)
177 Bauernfeind, Paige  15 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:56.63                   
                  27.68       57.22 (29.54)     1:26.80 (29.58)     1:56.63 (29.83)
178 Guardalabene, Isa   15 Golden Bear Swim-PC  1:56.68                   
                  27.54       57.40 (29.86)     1:27.56 (30.16)     1:56.68 (29.12)
179 Faulkner, Amanda C  18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:56.70                   
                  26.69       55.54 (28.85)     1:25.79 (30.25)     1:56.70 (30.91)
180 Liggett, Kath Y     16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:56.73                   
                  27.72       57.07 (29.35)     1:26.60 (29.53)     1:56.73 (30.13)
181 Salovich, Kaitlyn   15 Unattached           1:56.78                   
                  26.98       56.80 (29.82)     1:26.90 (30.10)     1:56.78 (29.88)
182 Clark, Casey L      13 UN-KL-GU             1:56.81                   
                  27.15       56.55 (29.40)     1:26.26 (29.71)     1:56.81 (30.55)
183 Nelson, Melissa M   17 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:56.83                   
                  27.37       56.91 (29.54)     1:26.86 (29.95)     1:56.83 (29.97)
184 Dubrasky, Molly J   13 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:56.86                   
                  27.33       56.85 (29.52)     1:26.97 (30.12)     1:56.86 (29.89)
185 Downing, Chelsea B  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:56.88                   
                  27.08       56.48 (29.40)     1:26.84 (30.36)     1:56.88 (30.04)
186 Cobau, Stephanie L  17 The Armada-CA        1:56.90                   
                  27.56       56.93 (29.37)     1:26.62 (29.69)     1:56.90 (30.28)
187 Nelson, Abigail E   17 Team Dolphins-MV     1:56.94                   
                  27.37       56.87 (29.50)     1:26.74 (29.87)     1:56.94 (30.20)
188 Van Dongen, Tiffan  16 New Wave Aquatic-GU  1:56.97                   
                  27.02       56.86 (29.84)     1:26.92 (30.06)     1:56.97 (30.05)
189 Phillips, Julianne  13 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.98                   
                  26.61       56.23 (29.62)     1:26.63 (30.40)     1:56.98 (30.35)
190 Leslie, Laura J     16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:57.02                   
                  27.64       56.14 (28.50)     1:26.02 (29.88)     1:57.02 (31.00)
191 Foster, Erin P      14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:57.04                   
                  26.51       55.74 (29.23)     1:26.30 (30.56)     1:57.04 (30.74)
192 Bullock, Sarah E    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:57.09                   
                  27.15       56.63 (29.48)     1:27.05 (30.42)     1:57.09 (30.04)
193 Fabian, Eva M       13 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:57.10                   
                  27.96       57.79 (29.83)     1:27.77 (29.98)     1:57.10 (29.33)
193 Mizelle, Meggie W   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.10                   
                  27.55       56.87 (29.32)     1:26.99 (30.12)     1:57.10 (30.11)
195 Furgatch, Sarah R   15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:57.12                   
                  27.69       57.85 (30.16)     1:27.64 (29.79)     1:57.12 (29.48)
196 Solimani, Shaida F  16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:57.14                   
                  27.01       56.52 (29.51)     1:26.91 (30.39)     1:57.14 (30.23)
197 Russell, Katie L    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.15                   
                  27.51       57.23 (29.72)     1:27.39 (30.16)     1:57.15 (29.76)
198 Vannatta, Tara L    18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:57.22                   
                  27.35       56.71 (29.36)     1:26.94 (30.23)     1:57.22 (30.28)
199 Kearns, Jill M      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:57.24                   
                  28.07       57.88 (29.81)     1:27.83 (29.95)     1:57.24 (29.41)
200 Gropp, Kristen L    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:57.27                   
                  27.63       57.31 (29.68)     1:27.52 (30.21)     1:57.27 (29.75)
201 Wine, Sterling A    15 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:57.30                   
                  27.18       56.67 (29.49)     1:26.99 (30.32)     1:57.30 (30.31)
202 Carducci, Kimberly  14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:57.31                   
                  27.21       56.76 (29.55)     1:27.30 (30.54)     1:57.31 (30.01)
203 Cahill, Jennifer B  15 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:57.32                   
                  27.60       57.87 (30.27)     1:27.76 (29.89)     1:57.32 (29.56)
204 Snyder, Lauren N    16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:57.35                   
                  27.20       56.86 (29.66)     1:27.34 (30.48)     1:57.35 (30.01)
205 Connolly, Erin E    16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:57.40                   
                  27.80       57.10 (29.30)     1:27.09 (29.99)     1:57.40 (30.31)
206 Dunleavy, Sarah E   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:57.45                   
                  26.36       55.48 (29.12)     1:25.74 (30.26)     1:57.45 (31.71)
207 Bayer, Karole-ann   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.47                   
                  27.54       56.98 (29.44)     1:27.21 (30.23)     1:57.47 (30.26)
208 McHugh, Maeve       14 Dearborn Dolphin-MI  1:57.48                   
                  27.16       56.63 (29.47)     1:26.96 (30.33)     1:57.48 (30.52)
209 Hetzel, Alexa M     16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:57.72                   
                  27.57       57.13 (29.56)     1:27.42 (30.29)     1:57.72 (30.30)
210 Radcliffe, Brittan  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.73                   
                  27.66       57.32 (29.66)     1:27.56 (30.24)     1:57.73 (30.17)
211 Larson, Kim P       15 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:57.83                   
                  26.64       56.35 (29.71)     1:27.15 (30.80)     1:57.83 (30.68)
212 Menzel, Nicole M    15 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  1:57.88                   
                  27.31       56.55 (29.24)     1:26.90 (30.35)     1:57.88 (30.98)
213 McClelland, Amanda  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:57.92                   
                  27.29       56.85 (29.56)     1:26.91 (30.06)     1:57.92 (31.01)
214 Maraskine, Sarah J  16 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:57.94                   
                  27.17       56.88 (29.71)     1:27.38 (30.50)     1:57.94 (30.56)
215 Reichert, Greta B   15 WildwoodCrest-MA     1:57.97                   
                  27.50       57.34 (29.84)     1:27.65 (30.31)     1:57.97 (30.32)
216 Thompson, Becca S   16 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:58.01                   
                  27.01       56.82 (29.81)     1:27.37 (30.55)     1:58.01 (30.64)
217 Grant, Kelly B      16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:58.31                   
                  27.65       57.54 (29.89)     1:27.99 (30.45)     1:58.31 (30.32)
218 Broadley, Liz T     15 Swim Orlando-FL      1:58.33                   
                  27.61       57.97 (30.36)     1:28.83 (30.86)     1:58.33 (29.50)
219 Foster, Clare R     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:58.46                   
                  27.51       57.75 (30.24)     1:28.41 (30.66)     1:58.46 (30.05)
219 Kiefer, Katie E     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:58.46                   
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)     1:28.16 (30.09)     1:58.46 (30.30)
221 Golden, Kallie J    14 VACS-VA              1:58.49                   
                  27.75       57.74 (29.99)     1:28.39 (30.65)     1:58.49 (30.10)
222 Hatteberg, Heidi J  16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:58.54                   
                  26.40       55.73 (29.33)     1:26.36 (30.63)     1:58.54 (32.18)
223 Tabor, Elizabeth S  16 Una Rays-OH          1:58.55                   
                  27.41       57.16 (29.75)     1:27.92 (30.76)     1:58.55 (30.63)
224 Nunn, Emma C        13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.57                   
                  27.46       57.69 (30.23)     1:28.66 (30.97)     1:58.57 (29.91)
225 Dicus, Emily G      14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:58.62                   
                  26.97       56.22 (29.25)     1:27.15 (30.93)     1:58.62 (31.47)
226 Baker, Dorothy E    16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:58.89                   
                  27.71       57.68 (29.97)     1:28.38 (30.70)     1:58.89 (30.51)
227 Bennet, Sarah N     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:58.94                   
                  28.42       58.97 (30.55)     1:29.16 (30.19)     1:58.94 (29.78)
228 Votava, Lauren E    13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:59.20                   
                  27.92       57.96 (30.04)     1:28.86 (30.90)     1:59.20 (30.34)
229 Anaya, Ana L        14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:59.28                   
                  27.64       57.78 (30.14)     1:28.42 (30.64)     1:59.28 (30.86)
230 Lang, Emily G       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.55                   
                  28.48       58.13 (29.65)     1:28.69 (30.56)     1:59.55 (30.86)
231 Aserlind, Ali B     16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:59.81                   
                  28.03       57.78 (29.75)     1:28.48 (30.70)     1:59.81 (31.33)
232 Wisinger, Kelley R  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.87                   
                  28.30       58.73 (30.43)     1:29.28 (30.55)     1:59.87 (30.59)
233 Caldwell, Samantha  18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ     2:00.11                   
                  26.31       56.26 (29.95)     1:28.11 (31.85)     2:00.11 (32.00)
234 O'Malley, Kayla E   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.38                   
                  28.21       58.24 (30.03)     1:29.04 (30.80)     2:00.38 (31.34)
235 Kraus, Kori L       17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.52                   
                  27.36       57.40 (30.04)     1:28.69 (31.29)     2:00.52 (31.83)
236 Hoppe, Tina W       16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:00.55                   
                  27.91       58.35 (30.44)     1:29.43 (31.08)     2:00.55 (31.12)
237 Floyd, Elizabeth A  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:02.57                   
                  27.90       58.45 (30.55)     1:30.46 (32.01)     2:02.57 (32.11)
 -- Massey, Lauren E    16 UN_WT-IN                DFS                    
 -- Siirila, Christine  17 The Great Wolf S-MN     DFS                    
 -- Papadopoulos, Tina  13 Fast Lane Aquati-FL     DFS                    
 -- Atkinson, Brooke E  17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG     DFS                    
 -- Cartwright, Lauren  18 Southern Crescen-GA     DFS                    
 -- Emery, Molly C      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV      DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, AFOX                      
                1:49.09  WCT
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Abbie M             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:49.98    1:49.20 JRS    
                  25.77       53.42 (27.65)     1:21.37 (27.95)     1:49.20 (27.83)
  2 Doran, Ellie L            17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:51.22    1:49.29 JRS    
                  26.11       53.53 (27.42)     1:21.43 (27.90)     1:49.29 (27.86)
  3 Nauta, Chelsea B          18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:46.26    1:49.31 JRS    
                  25.98       53.87 (27.89)     1:22.10 (28.23)     1:49.31 (27.21)
  4 Henry, Sarah M            15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:50.32    1:49.36 JRS    
                  25.58       53.20 (27.62)     1:21.34 (28.14)     1:49.36 (28.02)
  5 Jones, Rebecca L          15 Tide-VA              1:50.15    1:49.53 JRS    
                  26.16       54.19 (28.03)     1:21.93 (27.74)     1:49.53 (27.60)
  6 Raatz, Katherine A        18 Golden West Swim-CA  1:47.72    1:50.15 JRS    
                  25.57       53.74 (28.17)     1:22.28 (28.54)     1:50.15 (27.87)
  7 Kelly, Emily C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.25    1:50.20 JRS    
                  25.82       53.76 (27.94)     1:22.17 (28.41)     1:50.20 (28.03)
  8 Malandra, Jaime L         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:49.85    1:50.40 JRS    
                  26.81       54.26 (27.45)     1:22.04 (27.78)     1:50.40 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lehtonen, Eva J           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:51.15    1:50.48 JRS    
                  26.02       53.48 (27.46)     1:21.75 (28.27)     1:50.48 (28.73)
 10 Smith, Amanda K           18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:50.59    1:50.59 OPEN   
                  26.09       54.12 (28.03)     1:22.34 (28.22)     1:50.59 (28.25)
 11 Braun, Megan O            18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:51.56    1:50.69 OPEN   
                  26.26       54.18 (27.92)     1:22.38 (28.20)     1:50.69 (28.31)
 12 Helms, Susana M           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:51.92    1:50.70 OPEN   
                  26.41       54.45 (28.04)     1:22.93 (28.48)     1:50.70 (27.77)
 13 Harvey, Katura M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.66    1:50.80 OPEN   
                  25.93       53.91 (27.98)     1:22.64 (28.73)     1:50.80 (28.16)
 14 Dickmann, Claire E        16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:53.10    1:50.91 OPEN   
                  25.52       53.47 (27.95)     1:22.18 (28.71)     1:50.91 (28.73)
 15 Landgrebe, Shannon N      16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:51.91    1:51.01 OPEN   
                  26.22       54.39 (28.17)     1:23.07 (28.68)     1:51.01 (27.94)
 16 Perks, Caitlin L          16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:49.28    1:51.20 OPEN   
                  26.16       54.74 (28.58)     1:23.23 (28.49)     1:51.20 (27.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kontrimas, Kristina N     15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:51.93    1:51.22 OPEN   
                  26.62       54.52 (27.90)     1:22.96 (28.44)     1:51.22 (28.26)
 18 Haskins, Megan E          17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:53.32    1:51.25 OPEN   
                  25.88       54.42 (28.54)     1:22.97 (28.55)     1:51.25 (28.28)
 19 Sullivan, Alex R          17 Unattached-CA        1:52.39    1:51.30 OPEN   
                  26.52       54.66 (28.14)     1:23.15 (28.49)     1:51.30 (28.15)
 20 Smith, Elizabeth A        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:54.87    1:51.57 OPEN   
                  26.22       54.64 (28.42)     1:23.38 (28.74)     1:51.57 (28.19)
 21 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.74    1:51.61 OPEN   
                  25.48       53.54 (28.06)     1:22.55 (29.01)     1:51.61 (29.06)
 22 Thomas, Joanna A          17 G C I T-MA           1:51.14    1:51.64 OPEN   
                  26.75       55.00 (28.25)     1:23.46 (28.46)     1:51.64 (28.18)
 23 Darlington, Emma K        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:08.00L   1:51.71 NCSA   
                  25.93       54.29 (28.36)     1:23.04 (28.75)     1:51.71 (28.67)
 24 Davis, Hannah C           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:50.96    1:51.77 NCSA   
                  25.97       53.77 (27.80)     1:22.75 (28.98)     1:51.77 (29.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hendry, C.J. J            18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:51.75    1:51.84 NCSA   
                  26.14       54.20 (28.06)     1:22.82 (28.62)     1:51.84 (29.02)
 26 Naurath, Rachel S         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.25    1:51.91 NCSA   
                  26.11       54.40 (28.29)     1:23.41 (29.01)     1:51.91 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jansen, Danielle T        15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:51.83    1:52.00 NCSA   
                  25.87       54.24 (28.37)     1:23.25 (29.01)     1:52.00 (28.75)
 28 Denninghoff, Sarah A      14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:54.18    1:52.05 NCSA   
                  26.06       54.03 (27.97)     1:22.82 (28.79)     1:52.05 (29.23)
 29 Shaw, Elizabeth N         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.87    1:52.06 NCSA   
                  26.46       55.17 (28.71)     1:23.83 (28.66)     1:52.06 (28.23)
 30 Andelson, Emily M         15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:49.79    1:52.19 NCSA   
                  26.06       54.24 (28.18)     1:23.15 (28.91)     1:52.19 (29.04)
 31 Smith, Julie P            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:49.68    1:52.32 NCSA   
                  25.80       54.02 (28.22)     1:22.92 (28.90)     1:52.32 (29.40)
 32 Baxter, Tristin L         15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:51.66    1:52.38 NCSA   
                  26.50       54.83 (28.33)     1:23.82 (28.99)     1:52.38 (28.56)
 33 Weis, Lauren C            15 Star Swim Team-MN    1:52.83    1:52.58 NCSA   
                  26.55       54.79 (28.24)     1:23.59 (28.80)     1:52.58 (28.99)
 34 Sostarecz, Taylor S       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.15    1:52.69 NCSA   
                  26.41       54.76 (28.35)     1:23.64 (28.88)     1:52.69 (29.05)
 35 Moores, Kristen N         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.02    1:52.70 NCSA   
                  26.35       54.83 (28.48)     1:24.06 (29.23)     1:52.70 (28.64)
 36 Duckett, Camille M        17 Unattached-CA        1:52.15    1:52.77 NCSA   
                  26.47       55.26 (28.79)     1:24.42 (29.16)     1:52.77 (28.35)
 37 Traylor, Amanda N         17 UN-SB-CA             1:51.90    1:52.79 NCSA   
                  26.54       54.90 (28.36)     1:23.75 (28.85)     1:52.79 (29.04)
 38 Simenec, Tori S           14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:53.81    1:52.80 NCSA   
                  26.93       55.51 (28.58)     1:24.06 (28.55)     1:52.80 (28.74)
 39 Kaufmann, Christine R     18 Squids-NE            1:51.63    1:52.83 NCSA   
                  27.20       55.25 (28.05)     1:23.71 (28.46)     1:52.83 (29.12)
 40 Woolbright, Kathryn A     14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:52.63    1:52.88 NCSA   
                  26.25       55.01 (28.76)     1:24.27 (29.26)     1:52.88 (28.61)
 41 Driscoll, Lauren N        13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:51.75    1:52.94 NCSA   
                  26.75       55.57 (28.82)     1:24.55 (28.98)     1:52.94 (28.39)
 42 Korsberg, Kristin E       16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:52.90    1:53.04 NCSA   
                  26.53       55.05 (28.52)     1:24.15 (29.10)     1:53.04 (28.89)
 43 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:52.32    1:53.14 NCSA   
                  26.45       55.01 (28.56)     1:23.88 (28.87)     1:53.14 (29.26)
 44 McGraw, Erin E            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:50.76    1:53.17 NCSA   
                  26.36       54.94 (28.58)     1:23.43 (28.49)     1:53.17 (29.74)
 45 Greenwood, Emily G        16 Unattached           1:54.11    1:53.26 NCSA   
                  26.70       55.02 (28.32)     1:24.03 (29.01)     1:53.26 (29.23)
 46 Winckler, Kelly R         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:52.01    1:53.28 NCSA   
                  26.26       54.49 (28.23)     1:23.57 (29.08)     1:53.28 (29.71)
 47 Laporte, Lindsey L        15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:53.80    1:53.29 NCSA   
                  26.56       54.97 (28.41)     1:23.90 (28.93)     1:53.29 (29.39)
 48 Anderson, Kaela E         14 St. Croix-MN         1:51.91    1:53.31 NCSA   
                  26.76       55.37 (28.61)     1:24.35 (28.98)     1:53.31 (28.96)
 49 Martin, Katelyn A         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:53.05    1:53.40 NCSA   
                  26.93       55.88 (28.95)     1:24.79 (28.91)     1:53.40 (28.61)
 50 Pickard, Katherine E      17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:53.14    1:53.41 NCSA   
                  25.52       54.14 (28.62)     1:23.71 (29.57)     1:53.41 (29.70)
 51 Peck, Emily E             17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:54.85    1:53.42 NCSA   
                  26.42       55.26 (28.84)     1:24.44 (29.18)     1:53.42 (28.98)
 52 Armstrong, Stephanie A    15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:55.15    1:53.45 NCSA   
                  26.61       55.86 (29.25)     1:25.49 (29.63)     1:53.45 (27.96)
 52 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.77    1:53.45 NCSA   
                  26.71       56.00 (29.29)     1:25.44 (29.44)     1:53.45 (28.01)
 54 Simmons, Kaia E           15 Squids-NE            1:51.32    1:53.48 NCSA   
                  27.30       55.80 (28.50)     1:24.88 (29.08)     1:53.48 (28.60)
 55 Dyer, Jacy L              18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:52.78    1:53.49 NCSA   
                  26.34       55.53 (29.19)     1:24.85 (29.32)     1:53.49 (28.64)
 55 Wohrley, Taylor S         15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:54.18    1:53.49 NCSA   
                  26.04       54.89 (28.85)     1:24.46 (29.57)     1:53.49 (29.03)
 57 Kane, Rebecca L           18 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:50.20    1:53.57 NCSA   
                  26.08       54.48 (28.40)     1:23.73 (29.25)     1:53.57 (29.84)
 58 Ferguson, Emily A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:52.50    1:53.59 NCSA   
                  26.13       55.09 (28.96)     1:24.36 (29.27)     1:53.59 (29.23)
 58 Edwards, Hayley E         15 G C I T-MA           1:52.80    1:53.59 NCSA   
                  26.86       55.92 (29.06)     1:25.09 (29.17)     1:53.59 (28.50)
 60 Chuang, Cara Y            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.42    1:53.63 NCSA   
                  26.33       54.95 (28.62)     1:24.25 (29.30)     1:53.63 (29.38)
 61 Snedeker, Kathryn C       18 Lyons Swim Club-IL   1:54.19    1:53.64 NCSA   
                  26.46       55.40 (28.94)     1:24.57 (29.17)     1:53.64 (29.07)
 62 Weaver, Kate A            17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:52.04    1:53.65 NCSA   
                  26.26       55.11 (28.85)     1:24.40 (29.29)     1:53.65 (29.25)
 63 Storie, Sloan M           16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:52.03    1:53.66 NCSA   
                  26.93       55.45 (28.52)     1:24.54 (29.09)     1:53.66 (29.12)
 64 Flynn, Kelly D            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:51.56    1:53.67 NCSA   
                  25.92       54.37 (28.45)     1:23.85 (29.48)     1:53.67 (29.82)
 65 Hawthorne, Meghan C       15 Un-Porter Valley-CA  1:52.12    1:53.68 NCSA   
                  26.52       55.23 (28.71)     1:24.94 (29.71)     1:53.68 (28.74)
 66 Noonan, Jamie L           17 G C I T-MA           1:52.44    1:53.69 NCSA   
                  26.58       55.19 (28.61)     1:24.64 (29.45)     1:53.69 (29.05)
 67 O'Brien, Alex H           17 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:52.83    1:53.73 NCSA   
                  26.98       55.07 (28.09)     1:24.04 (28.97)     1:53.73 (29.69)
 68 Leeson, Patricia A        15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:55.64    1:53.78 NCSA   
                  26.83       56.50 (29.67)     1:25.78 (29.28)     1:53.78 (28.00)
 69 Bessire, Suzanne B        14 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:53.97    1:53.79 NCSA   
                  27.25       56.26 (29.01)     1:24.64 (28.38)     1:53.79 (29.15)
 70 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:08.95L   1:53.82 NCSA   
                  27.24       55.96 (28.72)     1:25.10 (29.14)     1:53.82 (28.72)
 71 Haron, Katie E            18 Squids-NE            1:52.75    1:53.83 NCSA   
                  26.66       55.75 (29.09)     1:24.98 (29.23)     1:53.83 (28.85)
 71 Hinkle, Katy A            18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:52.01    1:53.83 NCSA   
                  26.44       54.87 (28.43)     1:24.30 (29.43)     1:53.83 (29.53)
 73 Sabotin, Jessica R        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:52.47    1:53.84 NCSA   
                  27.16       56.22 (29.06)     1:25.27 (29.05)     1:53.84 (28.57)
 74 Ketterer, Lizzy M         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:53.84    1:53.88 NCSA   
                  27.19       55.63 (28.44)     1:24.67 (29.04)     1:53.88 (29.21)
 75 Vucic, Mina               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.26    1:53.90 NCSA   
                  26.93       56.09 (29.16)     1:25.11 (29.02)     1:53.90 (28.79)
 75 Manlow, Alyssa N          18 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:52.61    1:53.90 NCSA   
                  26.58       55.29 (28.71)     1:24.63 (29.34)     1:53.90 (29.27)
 77 Denman, Heather N         16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:55.74    1:53.92 NCSA   
                  27.07       55.54 (28.47)     1:24.84 (29.30)     1:53.92 (29.08)
 78 Schwartz, Carleigh C      16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.52    1:53.93 NCSA   
                  26.41       55.37 (28.96)     1:24.71 (29.34)     1:53.93 (29.22)
 79 Guro, Jessica M           15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:53.87    1:53.95 NCSA   
                  26.26       55.28 (29.02)     1:24.93 (29.65)     1:53.95 (29.02)
 80 Albrecht, Molly E         16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:08.74L   1:53.97 NCSA   
                  26.78       55.39 (28.61)     1:25.03 (29.64)     1:53.97 (28.94)
 81 Tsuchiya, Ann H           17 UN_PA-CA             1:52.91    1:53.99 NCSA   
                  26.66       55.64 (28.98)     1:24.84 (29.20)     1:53.99 (29.15)
 82 Rich, Ally S              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:51.48    1:54.01 NCSA   
                  26.76       55.46 (28.70)     1:24.68 (29.22)     1:54.01 (29.33)
 83 Hendren, Allison M        15 Wave Swimming-NC     1:52.80    1:54.07 NCSA   
                  26.39       55.19 (28.80)     1:24.60 (29.41)     1:54.07 (29.47)
 84 Stevens, Lindsey L        16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:53.29    1:54.10 NCSA   
                  26.84       55.61 (28.77)     1:24.76 (29.15)     1:54.10 (29.34)
 85 Schroeder, Katie J        15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:52.55    1:54.16 NCSA   
                  26.83       55.73 (28.90)     1:25.41 (29.68)     1:54.16 (28.75)
 86 Cubelic, Daniela B        16 Northbrook Spart-IL  1:54.13    1:54.21        
                  26.55       55.76 (29.21)     1:25.09 (29.33)     1:54.21 (29.12)
 87 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  1:54.73    1:54.22        
                  26.92       56.11 (29.19)     1:25.38 (29.27)     1:54.22 (28.84)
 87 Giberson, Sara            14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:53.35    1:54.22        
                  26.97       56.02 (29.05)     1:25.13 (29.11)     1:54.22 (29.09)
 87 Payne, Corri R            17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:53.67    1:54.22        
                  27.03       55.79 (28.76)     1:24.97 (29.18)     1:54.22 (29.25)
 90 Foster, Mary M            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.42    1:54.27        
                  27.02       55.99 (28.97)     1:25.12 (29.13)     1:54.27 (29.15)
 91 Tocci, Francesca L        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:54.80    1:54.28        
                  26.25       54.88 (28.63)     1:24.42 (29.54)     1:54.28 (29.86)
 92 Myers, Anne S             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.73    1:54.31        
                  26.61       55.23 (28.62)     1:24.77 (29.54)     1:54.31 (29.54)
 93 Zimmer, Becca A           15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:52.00    1:54.33        
                  26.75       55.34 (28.59)     1:24.68 (29.34)     1:54.33 (29.65)
 94 Burns, Rae A              16 Cuda Swimming-FL     1:54.09    1:54.36        
                  26.33       55.44 (29.11)     1:24.90 (29.46)     1:54.36 (29.46)
 94 Meyer, Maggie J           17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:54.52    1:54.36        
                  26.18       55.39 (29.21)     1:24.70 (29.31)     1:54.36 (29.66)
 96 Boyle, Kaeley K           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.93    1:54.42        
                  26.32       55.07 (28.75)     1:24.77 (29.70)     1:54.42 (29.65)
 97 Burnett, Rachael E        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:52.90    1:54.47        
                  26.27       54.91 (28.64)     1:24.60 (29.69)     1:54.47 (29.87)
 97 Halkides, Lysi            14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:51.47    1:54.47        
                  26.78       56.09 (29.31)     1:25.44 (29.35)     1:54.47 (29.03)
 99 Smiddy, Susan             16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG  1:53.11    1:54.55        
                  26.39       55.10 (28.71)     1:24.45 (29.35)     1:54.55 (30.10)
100 Corwin, Tarin E           17 Team Dolphins-MV     1:54.65    1:54.56        
                  27.71       56.31 (28.60)     1:25.39 (29.08)     1:54.56 (29.17)
101 Mauro, Christine F        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:52.90    1:54.60        
                  26.57       55.25 (28.68)     1:24.78 (29.53)     1:54.60 (29.82)
102 Shimura, Anju L           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.41    1:54.64        
                  26.72       55.14 (28.42)     1:24.65 (29.51)     1:54.64 (29.99)
102 Mantay, Krista M          18 City of Pembroke-FG  1:54.35    1:54.64        
                  27.37       56.52 (29.15)     1:25.76 (29.24)     1:54.64 (28.88)
104 Diener, Kelsy M           16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:07.78L   1:54.66        
                  26.39       55.49 (29.10)     1:25.00 (29.51)     1:54.66 (29.66)
105 Lin, Olivia S             15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:53.68    1:54.67        
                  26.96       55.91 (28.95)     1:25.10 (29.19)     1:54.67 (29.57)
106 Vincent, Mandy L          14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:54.36    1:54.70        
                  27.47       56.21 (28.74)     1:25.75 (29.54)     1:54.70 (28.95)
106 Ridder, Kelsey L          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:52.42    1:54.70        
                  26.55       55.67 (29.12)     1:25.12 (29.45)     1:54.70 (29.58)
108 Meyer, Abby A             18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.45    1:54.74        
                  27.77       57.07 (29.30)     1:26.00 (28.93)     1:54.74 (28.74)
109 Broadley, Sarah N         17 Swim Orlando-FL      1:52.32    1:54.76        
                  26.25       55.34 (29.09)     1:25.50 (30.16)     1:54.76 (29.26)
109 Sosdian, Erin J           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:55.03    1:54.76        
                  27.13       56.33 (29.20)     1:25.78 (29.45)     1:54.76 (28.98)
111 Gardner, Kailey T         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:53.97    1:54.80        
                  26.85       55.77 (28.92)     1:25.19 (29.42)     1:54.80 (29.61)
111 Kuska, Alexi S            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:53.74    1:54.80        
                  26.58       55.40 (28.82)     1:25.05 (29.65)     1:54.80 (29.75)
113 Horn, Alexandria K        13 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:53.71    1:54.82        
                  26.36       55.37 (29.01)     1:25.31 (29.94)     1:54.82 (29.51)
114 Rogers, Katie L           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.59    1:54.88        
                  27.12       56.81 (29.69)     1:26.10 (29.29)     1:54.88 (28.78)
115 Carter, Stacy R           17 Unattached           1:54.59    1:54.90        
                  27.41       56.50 (29.09)     1:25.90 (29.40)     1:54.90 (29.00)
116 Myers, Abby E             13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:54.61    1:54.93        
                  26.67       55.75 (29.08)     1:25.19 (29.44)     1:54.93 (29.74)
117 Leslie, Mailene E         16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:54.25    1:54.95        
                  27.17       56.11 (28.94)     1:25.57 (29.46)     1:54.95 (29.38)
118 Jacoby, Lauren N          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.91    1:54.97        
                  26.84       55.77 (28.93)     1:25.15 (29.38)     1:54.97 (29.82)
119 Gibson, Carly M           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.21L   1:55.04        
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)     1:25.64 (29.68)     1:55.04 (29.40)
120 Miller, Cory E            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:52.70    1:55.11        
                  26.73       55.77 (29.04)     1:25.52 (29.75)     1:55.11 (29.59)
121 Brabson, Laurel A         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:55.09    1:55.12        
                  27.83       56.79 (28.96)     1:25.98 (29.19)     1:55.12 (29.14)
122 Oliver, Tiffany N         14 City of Pembroke-FG  1:55.42    1:55.13        
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)     1:26.12 (29.89)     1:55.13 (29.01)
123 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.71    1:55.19        
                  26.66       55.66 (29.00)     1:25.02 (29.36)     1:55.19 (30.17)
124 Belcher, Erica L          13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:54.44    1:55.22        
                  26.35       55.23 (28.88)     1:24.93 (29.70)     1:55.22 (30.29)
125 Matthies, Meredith K      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:53.38    1:55.24        
                  26.88       55.73 (28.85)     1:25.41 (29.68)     1:55.24 (29.83)
126 Colligan, Kelly A         17 Swim Torrance-CA     1:54.58    1:55.25        
                  27.54       57.06 (29.52)     1:26.34 (29.28)     1:55.25 (28.91)
127 Petzold, Tiffany L        17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:54.49    1:55.28        
                  26.99       55.79 (28.80)     1:25.45 (29.66)     1:55.28 (29.83)
128 Lelli, Leticia K          13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:54.77    1:55.29        
                  27.39       56.88 (29.49)     1:26.22 (29.34)     1:55.29 (29.07)
129 Pitman, Sloane S          15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:54.05    1:55.36        
                  26.49       55.41 (28.92)     1:25.42 (30.01)     1:55.36 (29.94)
130 Daly, Jenna S             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.79    1:55.37        
                  26.87       55.85 (28.98)     1:25.43 (29.58)     1:55.37 (29.94)
131 Bull, Shelby C            16 Steiner Youth Aq-UT  1:55.18    1:55.42        
                  26.72       55.72 (29.00)     1:25.81 (30.09)     1:55.42 (29.61)
132 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 Squids-NE            1:53.84    1:55.45        
                  26.88       56.38 (29.50)     1:25.92 (29.54)     1:55.45 (29.53)
133 Boucher, Amber R          17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:53.58    1:55.47        
                  27.65       56.91 (29.26)     1:26.30 (29.39)     1:55.47 (29.17)
133 Lucos, Ileana M           17 Una Pcs-FG           1:52.35    1:55.47        
                  26.56       55.54 (28.98)     1:25.50 (29.96)     1:55.47 (29.97)
135 Bomicino, Megan L         16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:54.10    1:55.54        
                  27.04       56.32 (29.28)     1:26.24 (29.92)     1:55.54 (29.30)
136 Martin, Ruby R            15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:52.95    1:55.56        
                  26.25       55.41 (29.16)     1:25.25 (29.84)     1:55.56 (30.31)
137 Chuk, Karima A            15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:55.88    1:55.57        
                  27.76       57.01 (29.25)     1:26.35 (29.34)     1:55.57 (29.22)
138 Harris, Emily R           16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:54.22    1:55.59        
                  26.98       56.22 (29.24)     1:26.01 (29.79)     1:55.59 (29.58)
139 Bicek, Adrienne L         16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:54.32    1:55.61        
                  26.61       55.91 (29.30)     1:25.75 (29.84)     1:55.61 (29.86)
140 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:53.24    1:55.65        
                  26.74       55.83 (29.09)     1:25.67 (29.84)     1:55.65 (29.98)
141 Haley, Lauren F           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:55.16    1:55.67        
                  27.27       56.13 (28.86)     1:25.72 (29.59)     1:55.67 (29.95)
142 Friedlander, Jennifer L   16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:56.03    1:55.73        
                  27.48       57.06 (29.58)     1:26.51 (29.45)     1:55.73 (29.22)
142 Cooke, Taylor M           18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:54.66    1:55.73        
                  26.79       55.86 (29.07)     1:25.88 (30.02)     1:55.73 (29.85)
144 Lelli, Tamara C           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:53.08    1:55.76        
                  27.14       56.29 (29.15)     1:25.88 (29.59)     1:55.76 (29.88)
144 Hailand, Elizabeth B      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:54.09    1:55.76        
                  26.28       55.61 (29.33)     1:25.18 (29.57)     1:55.76 (30.58)
146 Janzen, Kiera A           14 Star Swim Team-MN    1:54.01    1:55.86        
                  26.93       56.22 (29.29)     1:26.38 (30.16)     1:55.86 (29.48)
147 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:52.68    1:55.88        
                  27.14       56.18 (29.04)     1:26.08 (29.90)     1:55.88 (29.80)
147 Powell, Jackie M          15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:54.05    1:55.88        
                  26.47       55.42 (28.95)     1:25.59 (30.17)     1:55.88 (30.29)
149 Menguy, Anais             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.55    1:55.91        
                  27.27       56.48 (29.21)     1:26.27 (29.79)     1:55.91 (29.64)
150 Caldarella, Kristen L     16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:54.70    1:55.93        
                  26.39       55.10 (28.71)     1:25.15 (30.05)     1:55.93 (30.78)
151 Cregar, Cassie E          17 G C I T-MA           1:52.58    1:55.95        
                  26.89       56.03 (29.14)     1:25.96 (29.93)     1:55.95 (29.99)
152 Michaels, Dana M          13 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:55.64    1:55.97        
                  27.58       56.87 (29.29)     1:26.40 (29.53)     1:55.97 (29.57)
153 Wallen, Natalie F         17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:54.39    1:56.12        
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)     1:25.69 (30.14)     1:56.12 (30.43)
154 Greco, Diana L            18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:53.77    1:56.14        
                  26.86       56.23 (29.37)     1:26.02 (29.79)     1:56.14 (30.12)
155 Bunster, Kelly E          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:54.22    1:56.15        
                  26.56       56.01 (29.45)     1:26.20 (30.19)     1:56.15 (29.95)
156 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   16 UN_PA-PC             1:53.18    1:56.17        
                  27.32       56.39 (29.07)     1:26.45 (30.06)     1:56.17 (29.72)
157 Scarsella, Katie M        15 Hastings Area Sw-MN  1:54.91    1:56.23        
                  27.03       56.29 (29.26)     1:26.42 (30.13)     1:56.23 (29.81)
157 Festa, Julia D            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.93    1:56.23        
                  27.38       57.14 (29.76)     1:26.84 (29.70)     1:56.23 (29.39)
159 McDermott, Amber C        14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:55.10    1:56.24        
                  27.38       56.98 (29.60)     1:26.71 (29.73)     1:56.24 (29.53)
160 Gu, Kristine D            15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:54.13    1:56.28        
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)     1:25.76 (29.87)     1:56.28 (30.52)
161 Soderholm, Abby K         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:53.03    1:56.29        
                  27.09       56.17 (29.08)     1:26.22 (30.05)     1:56.29 (30.07)
162 Fayhee, Kally P           16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:53.26    1:56.30        
                  26.83       56.07 (29.24)     1:26.11 (30.04)     1:56.30 (30.19)
162 Hashoian, Kelly V         17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:54.64    1:56.30        
                  26.82       55.78 (28.96)     1:26.11 (30.33)     1:56.30 (30.19)
164 Stouffer, Lara A          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:56.03    1:56.32        
                  27.04       56.17 (29.13)     1:26.33 (30.16)     1:56.32 (29.99)
165 Rossi, Megan C            14 Cuda Swimming-FL     1:54.77    1:56.34        
                  26.79       56.17 (29.38)     1:26.48 (30.31)     1:56.34 (29.86)
166 Fitzgerald, Molly A       15 UN-SB-CA             1:54.09    1:56.35        
                  26.45       55.61 (29.16)     1:26.09 (30.48)     1:56.35 (30.26)
167 Rupp, Madison H           16 Una Cubu-PV          1:55.98    1:56.38        
                  27.13       56.87 (29.74)     1:26.62 (29.75)     1:56.38 (29.76)
167 Murez, Andi               15 Unattached           1:52.33    1:56.38        
                  26.05       54.64 (28.59)     1:25.01 (30.37)     1:56.38 (31.37)
169 Caylor, Megan R           16 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:55.89    1:56.40        
                  27.29       56.51 (29.22)     1:26.54 (30.03)     1:56.40 (29.86)
170 Weiss, Meghan O           16 Star Swim Team-MN    1:55.27    1:56.41        
                  28.19       57.72 (29.53)     1:27.23 (29.51)     1:56.41 (29.18)
171 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.97    1:56.42        
                  27.10       56.52 (29.42)     1:26.61 (30.09)     1:56.42 (29.81)
172 Berk, Liz A               17 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:52.66    1:56.50        
                  26.67       55.75 (29.08)     1:26.03 (30.28)     1:56.50 (30.47)
173 Martin, Clair E           17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:10.82L   1:56.51        
                  27.31       56.87 (29.56)     1:26.68 (29.81)     1:56.51 (29.83)
174 Aiello, Rebecca L         14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:53.78    1:56.52        
                  26.88       56.09 (29.21)     1:26.34 (30.25)     1:56.52 (30.18)
175 Justice, Lizzie E         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.12    1:56.55        
                  27.42       56.93 (29.51)     1:26.93 (30.00)     1:56.55 (29.62)
176 Harrison, Caitlyn M       16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:53.46    1:56.57        
                  26.96       56.38 (29.42)     1:26.36 (29.98)     1:56.57 (30.21)
177 Bauernfeind, Paige L      15 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:54.57    1:56.63        
                  27.68       57.22 (29.54)     1:26.80 (29.58)     1:56.63 (29.83)
178 Guardalabene, Isa         15 Golden Bear Swim-PC  1:55.82    1:56.68        
                  27.54       57.40 (29.86)     1:27.56 (30.16)     1:56.68 (29.12)
179 Faulkner, Amanda C        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.25    1:56.70        
                  26.69       55.54 (28.85)     1:25.79 (30.25)     1:56.70 (30.91)
180 Liggett, Kath Y           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:55.52    1:56.73        
                  27.72       57.07 (29.35)     1:26.60 (29.53)     1:56.73 (30.13)
181 Salovich, Kaitlyn P       15 Unattached           1:55.62    1:56.78        
                  26.98       56.80 (29.82)     1:26.90 (30.10)     1:56.78 (29.88)
182 Clark, Casey L            13 UN-KL-GU             1:54.73    1:56.81        
                  27.15       56.55 (29.40)     1:26.26 (29.71)     1:56.81 (30.55)
183 Nelson, Melissa M         17 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:54.63    1:56.83        
                  27.37       56.91 (29.54)     1:26.86 (29.95)     1:56.83 (29.97)
184 Dubrasky, Molly J         13 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:55.55    1:56.86        
                  27.33       56.85 (29.52)     1:26.97 (30.12)     1:56.86 (29.89)
185 Downing, Chelsea B        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:53.76    1:56.88        
                  27.08       56.48 (29.40)     1:26.84 (30.36)     1:56.88 (30.04)
186 Cobau, Stephanie L        17 The Armada-CA        1:55.46    1:56.90        
                  27.56       56.93 (29.37)     1:26.62 (29.69)     1:56.90 (30.28)
187 Nelson, Abigail E         17 Team Dolphins-MV     1:54.66    1:56.94        
                  27.37       56.87 (29.50)     1:26.74 (29.87)     1:56.94 (30.20)
188 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     16 New Wave Aquatic-GU  1:55.59    1:56.97        
                  27.02       56.86 (29.84)     1:26.92 (30.06)     1:56.97 (30.05)
189 Phillips, Julianne M      13 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:53.75    1:56.98        
                  26.61       56.23 (29.62)     1:26.63 (30.40)     1:56.98 (30.35)
190 Leslie, Laura J           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:56.12    1:57.02        
                  27.64       56.14 (28.50)     1:26.02 (29.88)     1:57.02 (31.00)
191 Foster, Erin P            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.14    1:57.04        
                  26.51       55.74 (29.23)     1:26.30 (30.56)     1:57.04 (30.74)
192 Bullock, Sarah E          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:54.71    1:57.09        
                  27.15       56.63 (29.48)     1:27.05 (30.42)     1:57.09 (30.04)
193 Fabian, Eva M             13 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:55.07    1:57.10        
                  27.96       57.79 (29.83)     1:27.77 (29.98)     1:57.10 (29.33)
193 Mizelle, Meggie W         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.21    1:57.10        
                  27.55       56.87 (29.32)     1:26.99 (30.12)     1:57.10 (30.11)
195 Furgatch, Sarah R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:55.36    1:57.12        
                  27.69       57.85 (30.16)     1:27.64 (29.79)     1:57.12 (29.48)
196 Solimani, Shaida F        16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:54.39    1:57.14        
                  27.01       56.52 (29.51)     1:26.91 (30.39)     1:57.14 (30.23)
197 Russell, Katie L          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.73    1:57.15        
                  27.51       57.23 (29.72)     1:27.39 (30.16)     1:57.15 (29.76)
198 Vannatta, Tara L          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:56.12    1:57.22        
                  27.35       56.71 (29.36)     1:26.94 (30.23)     1:57.22 (30.28)
199 Kearns, Jill M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:55.97    1:57.24        
                  28.07       57.88 (29.81)     1:27.83 (29.95)     1:57.24 (29.41)
200 Gropp, Kristen L          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:55.30    1:57.27        
                  27.63       57.31 (29.68)     1:27.52 (30.21)     1:57.27 (29.75)
201 Wine, Sterling A          15 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:54.83    1:57.30        
                  27.18       56.67 (29.49)     1:26.99 (30.32)     1:57.30 (30.31)
202 Carducci, Kimberly R      14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:53.45    1:57.31        
                  27.21       56.76 (29.55)     1:27.30 (30.54)     1:57.31 (30.01)
203 Cahill, Jennifer B        15 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:55.35    1:57.32        
                  27.60       57.87 (30.27)     1:27.76 (29.89)     1:57.32 (29.56)
204 Snyder, Lauren N          16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:55.97    1:57.35        
                  27.20       56.86 (29.66)     1:27.34 (30.48)     1:57.35 (30.01)
205 Connolly, Erin E          16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:53.96    1:57.40        
                  27.80       57.10 (29.30)     1:27.09 (29.99)     1:57.40 (30.31)
206 Dunleavy, Sarah E         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:54.60    1:57.45        
                  26.36       55.48 (29.12)     1:25.74 (30.26)     1:57.45 (31.71)
207 Bayer, Karole-ann         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.02    1:57.47        
                  27.54       56.98 (29.44)     1:27.21 (30.23)     1:57.47 (30.26)
208 McHugh, Maeve             14 Dearborn Dolphin-MI  1:54.03    1:57.48        
                  27.16       56.63 (29.47)     1:26.96 (30.33)     1:57.48 (30.52)
209 Hetzel, Alexa M           16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:53.02    1:57.72        
                  27.57       57.13 (29.56)     1:27.42 (30.29)     1:57.72 (30.30)
210 Radcliffe, Brittany R     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.59    1:57.73        
                  27.66       57.32 (29.66)     1:27.56 (30.24)     1:57.73 (30.17)
211 Larson, Kim P             15 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:51.96    1:57.83        
                  26.64       56.35 (29.71)     1:27.15 (30.80)     1:57.83 (30.68)
212 Menzel, Nicole M          15 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  1:54.60    1:57.88        
                  27.31       56.55 (29.24)     1:26.90 (30.35)     1:57.88 (30.98)
213 McClelland, Amanda L      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:55.55    1:57.92        
                  27.29       56.85 (29.56)     1:26.91 (30.06)     1:57.92 (31.01)
214 Maraskine, Sarah J        16 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:54.89    1:57.94        
                  27.17       56.88 (29.71)     1:27.38 (30.50)     1:57.94 (30.56)
215 Reichert, Greta B         15 WildwoodCrest-MA     1:55.79    1:57.97        
                  27.50       57.34 (29.84)     1:27.65 (30.31)     1:57.97 (30.32)
216 Thompson, Becca S         16 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:54.53    1:58.01        
                  27.01       56.82 (29.81)     1:27.37 (30.55)     1:58.01 (30.64)
217 Grant, Kelly B            16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:56.19    1:58.31        
                  27.65       57.54 (29.89)     1:27.99 (30.45)     1:58.31 (30.32)
218 Broadley, Liz T           15 Swim Orlando-FL      1:53.58    1:58.33        
                  27.61       57.97 (30.36)     1:28.83 (30.86)     1:58.33 (29.50)
219 Foster, Clare R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:55.94    1:58.46        
                  27.51       57.75 (30.24)     1:28.41 (30.66)     1:58.46 (30.05)
219 Kiefer, Katie E           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:55.52    1:58.46        
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)     1:28.16 (30.09)     1:58.46 (30.30)
221 Golden, Kallie J          14 VACS-VA              1:55.93    1:58.49        
                  27.75       57.74 (29.99)     1:28.39 (30.65)     1:58.49 (30.10)
222 Hatteberg, Heidi J        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:54.78    1:58.54        
                  26.40       55.73 (29.33)     1:26.36 (30.63)     1:58.54 (32.18)
223 Tabor, Elizabeth S        16 Una Rays-OH          1:54.42    1:58.55        
                  27.41       57.16 (29.75)     1:27.92 (30.76)     1:58.55 (30.63)
224 Nunn, Emma C              13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.75    1:58.57        
                  27.46       57.69 (30.23)     1:28.66 (30.97)     1:58.57 (29.91)
225 Dicus, Emily G            14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:53.48    1:58.62        
                  26.97       56.22 (29.25)     1:27.15 (30.93)     1:58.62 (31.47)
226 Baker, Dorothy E          16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:55.86    1:58.89        
                  27.71       57.68 (29.97)     1:28.38 (30.70)     1:58.89 (30.51)
227 Bennet, Sarah N           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:53.62    1:58.94        
                  28.42       58.97 (30.55)     1:29.16 (30.19)     1:58.94 (29.78)
228 Votava, Lauren E          13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:56.02    1:59.20        
                  27.92       57.96 (30.04)     1:28.86 (30.90)     1:59.20 (30.34)
229 Anaya, Ana L              14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:55.61    1:59.28        
                  27.64       57.78 (30.14)     1:28.42 (30.64)     1:59.28 (30.86)
230 Lang, Emily G             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:54.65    1:59.55        
                  28.48       58.13 (29.65)     1:28.69 (30.56)     1:59.55 (30.86)
231 Aserlind, Ali B           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:55.92    1:59.81        
                  28.03       57.78 (29.75)     1:28.48 (30.70)     1:59.81 (31.33)
232 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:54.46    1:59.87        
                  28.30       58.73 (30.43)     1:29.28 (30.55)     1:59.87 (30.59)
233 Caldwell, Samantha J      18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ     1:54.86    2:00.11        
                  26.31       56.26 (29.95)     1:28.11 (31.85)     2:00.11 (32.00)
234 O'Malley, Kayla E         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.91    2:00.38        
                  28.21       58.24 (30.03)     1:29.04 (30.80)     2:00.38 (31.34)
235 Kraus, Kori L             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.00    2:00.52        
                  27.36       57.40 (30.04)     1:28.69 (31.29)     2:00.52 (31.83)
236 Hoppe, Tina W             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:55.18    2:00.55        
                  27.91       58.35 (30.44)     1:29.43 (31.08)     2:00.55 (31.12)
237 Floyd, Elizabeth A        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:54.19    2:02.57        
                  27.90       58.45 (30.55)     1:30.46 (32.01)     2:02.57 (32.11)
 -- Massey, Lauren E          16 UN_WT-IN             1:55.93        DFS        
 -- Siirila, Christine J      17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:55.70        DFS        
 -- Papadopoulos, Tina M      13 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:54.59        DFS        
 -- Atkinson, Brooke E        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:54.42        DFS        
 -- Cartwright, Lauren G      18 Southern Crescen-GA  1:51.31        DFS        
 -- Emery, Molly C            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.39        DFS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:45.28        2005 Blake Hayter - North Coast                 
                4:49.49  WCT
                4:53.29  JRS
                4:55.89  OPEN
                5:03.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.20    4:46.41 WCT     20  
                  26.68       55.39 (28.71)     1:24.36 (28.97)     1:53.62 (29.26)
        2:22.92 (29.30)     2:52.27 (29.35)     3:21.63 (29.36)     3:50.98 (29.35)
        4:19.09 (28.11)     4:46.41 (27.32)                                        
  2 Nauta, Chelsea B    18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:49.72    4:46.73 WCT     17  
                  26.52       55.13 (28.61)     1:24.14 (29.01)     1:53.29 (29.15)
        2:22.40 (29.11)     2:51.51 (29.11)     3:20.59 (29.08)     3:49.59 (29.00)
        4:18.61 (29.02)     4:46.73 (28.12)                                        
  3 Dickmann, Claire E  16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:49.28    4:47.97 WCT     16  
                  25.80       54.02 (28.22)     1:22.79 (28.77)     1:51.94 (29.15)
        2:21.38 (29.44)     2:50.66 (29.28)     3:20.00 (29.34)     3:49.52 (29.52)
        4:19.03 (29.51)     4:47.97 (28.94)                                        
  4 Smith, Amanda K     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:52.42    4:49.26 WCT     15  
                  26.63       55.04 (28.41)     1:23.98 (28.94)     1:53.22 (29.24)
        2:22.27 (29.05)     2:51.60 (29.33)     3:21.08 (29.48)     3:50.69 (29.61)
        4:20.15 (29.46)     4:49.26 (29.11)                                        
  5 Helms, Susana M     18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:52.98    4:50.86 JRS     14  
                  27.33       56.27 (28.94)     1:25.57 (29.30)     1:55.19 (29.62)
        2:25.08 (29.89)     2:54.48 (29.40)     3:23.90 (29.42)     3:53.23 (29.33)
        4:22.71 (29.48)     4:50.86 (28.15)                                        
  6 Harvey, Katura M    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:50.69    4:50.87 JRS     13  
                  26.75       55.44 (28.69)     1:24.45 (29.01)     1:53.54 (29.09)
        2:22.99 (29.45)     2:52.33 (29.34)     3:22.17 (29.84)     3:51.96 (29.79)
        4:21.98 (30.02)     4:50.87 (28.89)                                        
  7 Thomas, Joanna A    17 G C I T-MA           4:50.61    4:50.94 JRS     12  
                  27.21       55.62 (28.41)     1:24.70 (29.08)     1:54.19 (29.49)
        2:23.57 (29.38)     2:53.02 (29.45)     3:22.46 (29.44)     3:52.22 (29.76)
        4:21.96 (29.74)     4:50.94 (28.98)                                        
  8 Doran, Ellie L      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:52.93    4:52.24 JRS     11  
                  26.79       55.48 (28.69)     1:24.39 (28.91)     1:53.47 (29.08)
        2:22.59 (29.12)     2:52.08 (29.49)     3:22.05 (29.97)     3:52.52 (30.47)
        4:22.80 (30.28)     4:52.24 (29.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Martin, Katelyn A   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:54.28    4:53.37 OPEN     9  
                  27.39       56.59 (29.20)     1:25.97 (29.38)     1:55.83 (29.86)
        2:25.61 (29.78)     2:55.44 (29.83)     3:25.42 (29.98)     3:55.30 (29.88)
        4:25.00 (29.70)     4:53.37 (28.37)                                        
 10 Naurath, Rachel S   14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:55.01    4:53.41 OPEN     7  
                  27.10       56.21 (29.11)     1:25.66 (29.45)     1:55.52 (29.86)
        2:25.68 (30.16)     2:55.54 (29.86)     3:25.42 (29.88)     3:55.39 (29.97)
        4:24.97 (29.58)     4:53.41 (28.44)                                        
 11 Sostarecz, Taylor   14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:54.46    4:53.51 OPEN     6  
                  26.87       55.97 (29.10)     1:25.57 (29.60)     1:55.43 (29.86)
        2:25.43 (30.00)     2:55.30 (29.87)     3:25.08 (29.78)     3:54.73 (29.65)
        4:24.46 (29.73)     4:53.51 (29.05)                                        
 12 Braun, Megan O      18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:57.81    4:54.86 OPEN     5  
                  27.18       56.45 (29.27)     1:26.14 (29.69)     1:55.85 (29.71)
        2:25.16 (29.31)     2:54.69 (29.53)     3:24.59 (29.90)     3:54.67 (30.08)
        4:25.06 (30.39)     4:54.86 (29.80)                                        
 13 Vincent, Mandy L    14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:57.62    4:57.01 NCSA     4  
                  27.55       56.86 (29.31)     1:26.79 (29.93)     1:56.79 (30.00)
        2:26.54 (29.75)     2:56.63 (30.09)     3:26.59 (29.96)     3:56.96 (30.37)
        4:27.34 (30.38)     4:57.01 (29.67)                                        
 14 Derlath, Erica A    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.96    4:57.10 NCSA     3  
                  27.51       56.73 (29.22)     1:26.36 (29.63)     1:56.29 (29.93)
        2:26.04 (29.75)     2:56.03 (29.99)     3:26.19 (30.16)     3:56.64 (30.45)
        4:27.08 (30.44)     4:57.10 (30.02)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Squids-NE            4:56.81    4:57.25 NCSA     2  
                  27.69       57.05 (29.36)     1:26.85 (29.80)     1:56.38 (29.53)
        2:26.38 (30.00)     2:56.34 (29.96)     3:26.64 (30.30)     3:56.81 (30.17)
        4:27.37 (30.56)     4:57.25 (29.88)                                        
 16 Shaw, Elizabeth N   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:55.24    5:00.23 NCSA     1  
                  27.45       57.33 (29.88)     1:27.28 (29.95)     1:57.50 (30.22)
        2:27.91 (30.41)     2:58.38 (30.47)     3:29.26 (30.88)     3:59.78 (30.52)
        4:30.37 (30.59)     5:00.23 (29.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lehtonen, Eva J     15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:58.29    4:54.55 OPEN   
                  27.47       56.76 (29.29)     1:26.46 (29.70)     1:56.03 (29.57)
        2:26.09 (30.06)     2:55.81 (29.72)     3:25.33 (29.52)     3:55.09 (29.76)
        4:25.10 (30.01)     4:54.55 (29.45)                                        
 18 Festa, Julia D      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.20    4:55.38 OPEN   
                  27.17       56.86 (29.69)     1:26.76 (29.90)     1:56.89 (30.13)
        2:26.82 (29.93)     2:56.74 (29.92)     3:26.65 (29.91)     3:56.76 (30.11)
        4:26.62 (29.86)     4:55.38 (28.76)                                        
 19 Leslie, Mailene E   16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:58.45    4:55.87 OPEN   
                  27.24       56.24 (29.00)     1:26.01 (29.77)     1:56.36 (30.35)
        2:26.79 (30.43)     2:57.00 (30.21)     3:26.98 (29.98)     3:56.81 (29.83)
        4:26.83 (30.02)     4:55.87 (29.04)                                        
 20 Baxter, Tristin L   15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:58.94    4:55.91 NCSA   
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)     1:26.35 (29.75)     1:56.32 (29.97)
        2:26.61 (30.29)     2:57.01 (30.40)     3:27.38 (30.37)     3:57.57 (30.19)
        4:27.66 (30.09)     4:55.91 (28.25)                                        
 21 Malandra, Jaime L   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:58.74    4:56.83 NCSA   
                  28.05       57.62 (29.57)     1:27.77 (30.15)     1:57.86 (30.09)
        2:27.86 (30.00)     2:57.65 (29.79)     3:27.45 (29.80)     3:57.53 (30.08)
        4:27.50 (29.97)     4:56.83 (29.33)                                        
 22 Burnett, Rachael E  15 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:58.13    4:56.95 NCSA   
                  27.16       56.49 (29.33)     1:26.01 (29.52)     1:55.90 (29.89)
        2:25.75 (29.85)     2:56.03 (30.28)     3:26.40 (30.37)     3:56.82 (30.42)
        4:27.20 (30.38)     4:56.95 (29.75)                                        
 23 Schroeder, Katie J  15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:58.46    4:58.36 NCSA   
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)     1:26.53 (29.66)     1:56.62 (30.09)
        2:26.80 (30.18)     2:57.06 (30.26)     3:27.63 (30.57)     3:58.24 (30.61)
        4:28.90 (30.66)     4:58.36 (29.46)                                        
 24 Kranz, Lauren O     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:58.47    5:04.39        
                  27.26       57.05 (29.79)     1:27.51 (30.46)     1:58.40 (30.89)
        2:29.27 (30.87)     2:59.67 (30.40)     3:30.32 (30.65)     4:01.38 (31.06)
        4:32.93 (31.55)     5:04.39 (31.46)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Henry, Sarah M      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:57.98                   
                  27.22       56.46 (29.24)     1:26.07 (29.61)     1:56.20 (30.13)
        2:26.17 (29.97)     2:56.39 (30.22)     3:26.81 (30.42)     3:57.60 (30.79)
        4:28.05 (30.45)     4:57.98 (29.93)                                        
 26 Laporte, Lindsey L  15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:59.11                   
                  28.21       58.31 (30.10)     1:28.63 (30.32)     1:59.06 (30.43)
        2:29.31 (30.25)     2:59.57 (30.26)     3:29.96 (30.39)     4:00.23 (30.27)
        4:30.18 (29.95)     4:59.11 (28.93)                                        
 27 King, Meredith C    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:59.14                   
                  27.74       57.54 (29.80)     1:27.88 (30.34)     1:58.14 (30.26)
        2:28.34 (30.20)     2:58.55 (30.21)     3:29.02 (30.47)     3:59.51 (30.49)
        4:29.93 (30.42)     4:59.14 (29.21)                                        
 28 Mantay, Krista M    18 City of Pembroke-FG  4:59.21                   
                  28.15       57.96 (29.81)     1:28.12 (30.16)     1:58.59 (30.47)
        2:29.09 (30.50)     2:59.33 (30.24)     3:29.81 (30.48)     4:00.07 (30.26)
        4:30.16 (30.09)     4:59.21 (29.05)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Alex R    17 Unattached-CA        4:59.39                   
                  27.39       57.15 (29.76)     1:27.16 (30.01)     1:57.41 (30.25)
        2:27.85 (30.44)     2:58.21 (30.36)     3:28.57 (30.36)     3:59.02 (30.45)
        4:29.49 (30.47)     4:59.39 (29.90)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Alex H     17 Blackline Aquati-MN  4:59.42                   
                  28.28       58.18 (29.90)     1:28.41 (30.23)     1:58.63 (30.22)
        2:28.84 (30.21)     2:59.08 (30.24)     3:29.28 (30.20)     3:59.77 (30.49)
        4:29.99 (30.22)     4:59.42 (29.43)                                        
 31 Sosdian, Erin J     15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:59.89                   
                  27.30       57.01 (29.71)     1:27.59 (30.58)     1:58.08 (30.49)
        2:28.64 (30.56)     2:59.37 (30.73)     3:29.93 (30.56)     4:00.56 (30.63)
        4:30.73 (30.17)     4:59.89 (29.16)                                        
 32 Fish, Margaret B    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  5:00.11                   
                  27.29       57.04 (29.75)     1:26.76 (29.72)     1:56.77 (30.01)
        2:26.69 (29.92)     2:57.16 (30.47)     3:27.81 (30.65)     3:58.74 (30.93)
        4:29.96 (31.22)     5:00.11 (30.15)                                        
 33 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  5:00.24                   
                  26.49       55.98 (29.49)     1:25.73 (29.75)     1:56.06 (30.33)
        2:26.54 (30.48)     2:56.95 (30.41)     3:27.81 (30.86)     3:58.94 (31.13)
        4:29.90 (30.96)     5:00.24 (30.34)                                        
 33 Kontrimas, Kristin  15 First Colony Swi-GU  5:00.24                   
                  26.99       56.79 (29.80)     1:26.98 (30.19)     1:57.29 (30.31)
        2:27.97 (30.68)     2:58.55 (30.58)     3:29.37 (30.82)     4:00.06 (30.69)
        4:30.48 (30.42)     5:00.24 (29.76)                                        
 35 Zagroba, Catherine  16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:00.26                   
                  28.20       57.90 (29.70)     1:28.04 (30.14)     1:58.35 (30.31)
        2:29.06 (30.71)     2:59.81 (30.75)     3:30.30 (30.49)     4:01.06 (30.76)
        4:31.25 (30.19)     5:00.26 (29.01)                                        
 36 Dressel, Marissa L  14 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:00.32                   
                  27.08       56.99 (29.91)     1:27.72 (30.73)     1:58.44 (30.72)
        2:28.63 (30.19)     2:59.60 (30.97)     3:30.36 (30.76)     4:00.93 (30.57)
        4:31.11 (30.18)     5:00.32 (29.21)                                        
 37 Greene, Chelsea C   17 The Armada-CA        5:00.36                   
                  27.41       57.18 (29.77)     1:27.27 (30.09)     1:57.73 (30.46)
        2:28.10 (30.37)     2:58.34 (30.24)     3:28.88 (30.54)     3:59.65 (30.77)
        4:30.28 (30.63)     5:00.36 (30.08)                                        
 38 Barnes-Waychus, Ca  16 UN_PA-PC             5:01.00                   
                  27.85       57.66 (29.81)     1:28.03 (30.37)     1:58.34 (30.31)
        2:28.66 (30.32)     2:59.00 (30.34)     3:29.59 (30.59)     4:00.36 (30.77)
        4:30.92 (30.56)     5:01.00 (30.08)                                        
 39 Myers, Anne S       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:01.09                   
                  27.63       56.86 (29.23)     1:26.67 (29.81)     1:57.09 (30.42)
        2:27.60 (30.51)     2:58.63 (31.03)     3:29.48 (30.85)     4:00.54 (31.06)
        4:31.68 (31.14)     5:01.09 (29.41)                                        
 40 Duckett, Camille M  17 Unattached-CA        5:01.36                   
                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)     1:28.64 (30.60)     1:59.22 (30.58)
        2:29.61 (30.39)     3:00.36 (30.75)     3:30.74 (30.38)     4:01.56 (30.82)
        4:32.06 (30.50)     5:01.36 (29.30)                                        
 41 Fabian, Eva M       13 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:01.40                   
                  27.83       57.78 (29.95)     1:27.90 (30.12)     1:58.51 (30.61)
        2:28.88 (30.37)     2:59.57 (30.69)     3:30.32 (30.75)     4:00.88 (30.56)
        4:31.69 (30.81)     5:01.40 (29.71)                                        
 42 Jones, Rebecca L    15 Tide-VA              5:01.42                   
                  27.49       56.88 (29.39)     1:26.82 (29.94)     1:56.73 (29.91)
        2:26.93 (30.20)     2:57.48 (30.55)     3:28.58 (31.10)     3:59.77 (31.19)
        4:31.02 (31.25)     5:01.42 (30.40)                                        
 43 Fredlake, Grace C   15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  5:01.44                   
                  27.47       57.14 (29.67)     1:27.36 (30.22)     1:57.77 (30.41)
        2:28.55 (30.78)     2:59.15 (30.60)     3:30.02 (30.87)     4:00.80 (30.78)
        4:31.80 (31.00)     5:01.44 (29.64)                                        
 43 Zimmer, Becca A     15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  5:01.44                   
                  27.45       57.39 (29.94)     1:27.94 (30.55)     1:58.23 (30.29)
        2:28.69 (30.46)     2:59.10 (30.41)     3:29.52 (30.42)     4:00.70 (31.18)
        4:31.42 (30.72)     5:01.44 (30.02)                                        
 45 Korsberg, Kristin   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:01.47                   
                  27.30       56.74 (29.44)     1:27.26 (30.52)     1:57.98 (30.72)
        2:28.57 (30.59)     2:59.27 (30.70)     3:29.80 (30.53)     4:00.46 (30.66)
        4:31.30 (30.84)     5:01.47 (30.17)                                        
 46 Shanley, Lauren E   17 Club Wolverine-MI    5:01.77                   
                  28.43       58.72 (30.29)     1:29.20 (30.48)     2:00.05 (30.85)
        2:30.42 (30.37)     3:00.83 (30.41)     3:31.38 (30.55)     4:01.91 (30.53)
        4:32.27 (30.36)     5:01.77 (29.50)                                        
 47 Justice, Lizzie E   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:01.82                   
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)     1:26.39 (30.19)     1:57.12 (30.73)
        2:27.78 (30.66)     2:58.56 (30.78)     3:29.34 (30.78)     4:00.59 (31.25)
        4:31.73 (31.14)     5:01.82 (30.09)                                        
 48 Wine, Sterling A    15 Highlander Aquat-FL  5:01.91                   
                  27.81       57.75 (29.94)     1:28.34 (30.59)     1:58.84 (30.50)
        2:29.13 (30.29)     2:59.50 (30.37)     3:30.09 (30.59)     4:00.95 (30.86)
        4:31.89 (30.94)     5:01.91 (30.02)                                        
 49 Daly, Jenna S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.02                   
                  27.74       57.63 (29.89)     1:27.46 (29.83)     1:57.97 (30.51)
        2:28.40 (30.43)     2:58.88 (30.48)     3:29.69 (30.81)     4:00.60 (30.91)
        4:31.58 (30.98)     5:02.02 (30.44)                                        
 50 Traylor, Amanda N   17 UN-SB-CA             5:02.12                   
                  27.56       57.72 (30.16)     1:28.36 (30.64)     1:58.92 (30.56)
        2:29.48 (30.56)     3:00.15 (30.67)     3:30.90 (30.75)     4:01.46 (30.56)
        4:31.98 (30.52)     5:02.12 (30.14)                                        
 51 Edwards, Hayley E   15 G C I T-MA           5:02.21                   
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)     1:28.96 (30.72)     1:59.92 (30.96)
        2:30.64 (30.72)     3:01.15 (30.51)     3:32.05 (30.90)     4:02.59 (30.54)
        4:33.10 (30.51)     5:02.21 (29.11)                                        
 52 Cobau, Stephanie L  17 The Armada-CA        5:02.33                   
                  27.80       57.55 (29.75)     1:28.15 (30.60)     1:58.60 (30.45)
        2:29.03 (30.43)     2:59.61 (30.58)     3:30.46 (30.85)     4:01.33 (30.87)
        4:32.09 (30.76)     5:02.33 (30.24)                                        
 53 Nunn, Abigail E     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:02.54                   
                  28.10       57.86 (29.76)     1:27.95 (30.09)     1:58.24 (30.29)
        2:28.26 (30.02)     2:58.81 (30.55)     3:29.74 (30.93)     4:00.88 (31.14)
        4:32.12 (31.24)     5:02.54 (30.42)                                        
 54 Kuska, Alexi S      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:02.69                   
                  26.94       56.77 (29.83)     1:27.32 (30.55)     1:58.11 (30.79)
        2:28.96 (30.85)     2:59.82 (30.86)     3:30.69 (30.87)     4:01.65 (30.96)
        4:32.62 (30.97)     5:02.69 (30.07)                                        
 55 Dauw, Caitlin M     16 St Charles Swim-IL   5:02.76                   
                  27.80       57.88 (30.08)     1:28.82 (30.94)     1:59.55 (30.73)
        2:29.98 (30.43)     3:00.84 (30.86)     3:31.84 (31.00)     4:02.56 (30.72)
        4:32.91 (30.35)     5:02.76 (29.85)                                        
 56 Simmons, Kaia E     15 Squids-NE            5:02.90                   
                  28.09       57.79 (29.70)     1:28.10 (30.31)     1:58.56 (30.46)
        2:29.13 (30.57)     2:59.95 (30.82)     3:31.09 (31.14)     4:02.36 (31.27)
        4:33.20 (30.84)     5:02.90 (29.70)                                        
 57 Endsley, Paige E    16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:03.00                   
                  27.90       58.16 (30.26)     1:28.98 (30.82)     1:59.74 (30.76)
        2:30.35 (30.61)     3:00.97 (30.62)     3:31.72 (30.75)     4:02.66 (30.94)
        4:33.27 (30.61)     5:03.00 (29.73)                                        
 58 Perks, Caitlin L    16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     5:03.03                   
                  28.19       58.72 (30.53)     1:29.37 (30.65)     2:00.09 (30.72)
        2:30.87 (30.78)     3:01.55 (30.68)     3:32.16 (30.61)     4:03.00 (30.84)
        4:33.38 (30.38)     5:03.03 (29.65)                                        
 59 Anderson, Kaela E   14 St. Croix-MN         5:03.08                   
                  27.79       58.10 (30.31)     1:28.54 (30.44)     1:59.06 (30.52)
        2:29.74 (30.68)     3:00.27 (30.53)     3:30.60 (30.33)     4:01.33 (30.73)
        4:32.31 (30.98)     5:03.08 (30.77)                                        
 60 Fitzgerald, Molly   15 UN-SB-CA             5:03.16                   
                  27.34       56.98 (29.64)     1:26.99 (30.01)     1:57.29 (30.30)
        2:28.11 (30.82)     2:59.20 (31.09)     3:30.63 (31.43)     4:01.82 (31.19)
        4:32.93 (31.11)     5:03.16 (30.23)                                        
 61 Gardner, Kailey T   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:03.19                   
                  27.73       57.56 (29.83)     1:28.12 (30.56)     1:58.85 (30.73)
        2:29.62 (30.77)     3:00.31 (30.69)     3:30.97 (30.66)     4:01.83 (30.86)
        4:32.74 (30.91)     5:03.19 (30.45)                                        
 62 Bullock, Sarah E    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:03.66                   
                  27.45       57.36 (29.91)     1:27.76 (30.40)     1:58.57 (30.81)
        2:29.18 (30.61)     3:00.14 (30.96)     3:31.07 (30.93)     4:02.14 (31.07)
        4:33.31 (31.17)     5:03.66 (30.35)                                        
 63 Landgrebe, Shannon  16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  5:04.09                   
                  27.49       57.33 (29.84)     1:28.19 (30.86)     1:59.34 (31.15)
        2:30.43 (31.09)     3:01.66 (31.23)     3:32.49 (30.83)     4:03.66 (31.17)
        4:34.31 (30.65)     5:04.09 (29.78)                                        
 63 McCotter, Maureen   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:04.09                   
                  28.45       59.20 (30.75)     1:30.15 (30.95)     2:00.90 (30.75)
        2:31.78 (30.88)     3:02.29 (30.51)     3:32.85 (30.56)     4:03.48 (30.63)
        4:34.44 (30.96)     5:04.09 (29.65)                                        
 65 Oswald, Addie E     16 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:04.11                   
                  28.10       58.30 (30.20)     1:29.01 (30.71)     1:59.89 (30.88)
        2:30.79 (30.90)     3:01.79 (31.00)     3:32.78 (30.99)     4:03.73 (30.95)
        4:34.43 (30.70)     5:04.11 (29.68)                                        
 66 Worrell, Elisa C    14 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:04.14                   
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)     1:30.34 (31.24)     2:01.64 (31.30)
        2:32.57 (30.93)     3:03.51 (30.94)     3:34.31 (30.80)     4:04.76 (30.45)
        4:34.77 (30.01)     5:04.14 (29.37)                                        
 67 Petzold, Tiffany L  17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:04.20                   
                  28.04       58.15 (30.11)     1:28.22 (30.07)     1:58.78 (30.56)
        2:29.64 (30.86)     3:00.23 (30.59)     3:31.05 (30.82)     4:02.03 (30.98)
        4:33.21 (31.18)     5:04.20 (30.99)                                        
 68 Michaels, Dana M    13 West Coast Aquat-PN  5:04.39                   
                  28.33       58.21 (29.88)     1:28.78 (30.57)     1:59.62 (30.84)
        2:30.62 (31.00)     3:01.67 (31.05)     3:32.80 (31.13)     4:03.86 (31.06)
        4:34.77 (30.91)     5:04.39 (29.62)                                        
 69 Winckler, Kelly R   17 Badger Aquatics-WI   5:04.70                   
                  27.60       57.51 (29.91)     1:27.95 (30.44)     1:58.61 (30.66)
        2:29.43 (30.82)     3:00.46 (31.03)     3:31.47 (31.01)     4:02.79 (31.32)
        4:34.27 (31.48)     5:04.70 (30.43)                                        
 70 Russell, Katie L    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:04.73                   
                  28.06       58.45 (30.39)     1:29.42 (30.97)     2:00.12 (30.70)
        2:30.78 (30.66)     3:01.52 (30.74)     3:32.54 (31.02)     4:03.48 (30.94)
        4:34.42 (30.94)     5:04.73 (30.31)                                        
 71 Benjamin, Lauren M  18 Club Wolverine-MI    5:04.76                   
                  28.47       58.84 (30.37)     1:29.32 (30.48)     2:00.12 (30.80)
        2:30.67 (30.55)     3:01.58 (30.91)     3:32.46 (30.88)     4:03.66 (31.20)
        4:34.80 (31.14)     5:04.76 (29.96)                                        
 72 Greenwood, Emily G  16 Unattached           5:04.87                   
                  27.31       56.77 (29.46)     1:27.09 (30.32)     1:57.88 (30.79)
        2:28.58 (30.70)     2:59.62 (31.04)     3:30.93 (31.31)     4:02.33 (31.40)
        4:33.93 (31.60)     5:04.87 (30.94)                                        
 73 Broadley, Sarah N   17 Swim Orlando-FL      5:04.88                   
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)     1:26.69 (30.25)     1:57.55 (30.86)
        2:28.67 (31.12)     2:59.88 (31.21)     3:31.42 (31.54)     4:03.15 (31.73)
        4:34.69 (31.54)     5:04.88 (30.19)                                        
 74 Harris, Emily R     16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  5:04.95                   
                  27.52       57.54 (30.02)     1:28.29 (30.75)     1:59.02 (30.73)
        2:29.99 (30.97)     3:01.01 (31.02)     3:32.19 (31.18)     4:03.40 (31.21)
        4:34.57 (31.17)     5:04.95 (30.38)                                        
 75 Holmes, Erin D      17 Tri-city Channel-IE  5:04.99                   
                  28.13       58.74 (30.61)     1:29.69 (30.95)     2:00.70 (31.01)
        2:31.36 (30.66)     3:01.74 (30.38)     3:32.43 (30.69)     4:03.29 (30.86)
        4:34.48 (31.19)     5:04.99 (30.51)                                        
 76 Ketterer, Lizzy M   17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  5:05.08                   
                  27.99       58.33 (30.34)     1:29.04 (30.71)     2:00.02 (30.98)
        2:30.51 (30.49)     3:01.16 (30.65)     3:32.12 (30.96)     4:03.52 (31.40)
        4:34.88 (31.36)     5:05.08 (30.20)                                        
 77 Bomicino, Megan L   16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:05.12                   
                  27.81       58.23 (30.42)     1:29.25 (31.02)     2:00.45 (31.20)
        2:31.92 (31.47)     3:03.24 (31.32)     3:34.52 (31.28)     4:05.50 (30.98)
        4:35.94 (30.44)     5:05.12 (29.18)                                        
 78 Mauro, Christine F  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  5:05.31                   
                  28.02       58.45 (30.43)     1:29.04 (30.59)     1:59.88 (30.84)
        2:30.73 (30.85)     3:01.99 (31.26)     3:33.37 (31.38)     4:04.48 (31.11)
        4:35.27 (30.79)     5:05.31 (30.04)                                        
 79 McDermott, Amber C  14 West Coast Aquat-PN  5:05.40                   
                  28.63       58.60 (29.97)     1:29.16 (30.56)     1:59.90 (30.74)
        2:30.85 (30.95)     3:01.91 (31.06)     3:33.05 (31.14)     4:04.13 (31.08)
        4:35.23 (31.10)     5:05.40 (30.17)                                        
 80 Weis, Lauren C      15 Star Swim Team-MN    5:05.45                   
                  27.64       57.40 (29.76)     1:27.40 (30.00)     1:57.56 (30.16)
        2:27.91 (30.35)     2:58.35 (30.44)     3:29.13 (30.78)     3:59.96 (30.83)
        4:32.45 (32.49)     5:05.45 (33.00)                                        
 81 Chuk, Karima A      15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  5:05.77                   
                  28.61       59.36 (30.75)     1:30.31 (30.95)     2:01.48 (31.17)
        2:32.19 (30.71)     3:02.80 (30.61)     3:33.50 (30.70)     4:04.71 (31.21)
        4:35.73 (31.02)     5:05.77 (30.04)                                        
 82 Aiello, Rebecca L   14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  5:05.97                   
                  27.73       57.68 (29.95)     1:28.11 (30.43)     1:58.75 (30.64)
        2:29.76 (31.01)     3:01.13 (31.37)     3:32.78 (31.65)     4:04.52 (31.74)
        4:35.87 (31.35)     5:05.97 (30.10)                                        
 83 Carter, Stacy R     17 Unattached           5:06.02                   
                  28.74       59.47 (30.73)     1:30.30 (30.83)     2:01.00 (30.70)
        2:31.70 (30.70)     3:02.60 (30.90)     3:33.38 (30.78)     4:04.28 (30.90)
        4:35.31 (31.03)     5:06.02 (30.71)                                        
 84 Noonan, Jamie L     17 G C I T-MA           5:06.08                   
                  27.19       57.30 (30.11)     1:28.03 (30.73)     1:58.76 (30.73)
        2:29.77 (31.01)     3:01.23 (31.46)     3:32.60 (31.37)     4:04.31 (31.71)
        4:35.56 (31.25)     5:06.08 (30.52)                                        
 85 Sands, Megan F      17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   5:06.17                   
                  28.06       58.01 (29.95)     1:28.45 (30.44)     1:59.16 (30.71)
        2:29.87 (30.71)     3:00.67 (30.80)     3:31.76 (31.09)     4:03.14 (31.38)
        4:34.82 (31.68)     5:06.17 (31.35)                                        
 86 Godwin, Rebecca A   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:06.26                   
                  28.27       58.29 (30.02)     1:29.03 (30.74)     1:59.95 (30.92)
        2:31.11 (31.16)     3:02.26 (31.15)     3:33.58 (31.32)     4:04.65 (31.07)
        4:35.75 (31.10)     5:06.26 (30.51)                                        
 87 Oliver, Tiffany N   14 City of Pembroke-FG  5:06.29                   
                  27.69       58.15 (30.46)     1:29.34 (31.19)     1:59.83 (30.49)
        2:30.21 (30.38)     3:01.13 (30.92)     3:32.09 (30.96)     4:03.60 (31.51)
        4:35.65 (32.05)     5:06.29 (30.64)                                        
 88 Stevens, Lindsey L  16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   5:06.35                   
                  27.74       58.21 (30.47)     1:28.89 (30.68)     2:00.13 (31.24)
        2:30.94 (30.81)     3:01.86 (30.92)     3:33.09 (31.23)     4:04.30 (31.21)
        4:35.75 (31.45)     5:06.35 (30.60)                                        
 89 Friedlander, Jenni  16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  5:06.37                   
                  28.10       58.71 (30.61)     1:29.81 (31.10)     2:00.43 (30.62)
        2:31.80 (31.37)     3:02.94 (31.14)     3:34.32 (31.38)     4:05.44 (31.12)
        4:36.49 (31.05)     5:06.37 (29.88)                                        
 90 Cahill, Jennifer B  15 Hawaii Swimming-HI   5:06.55                   
                  28.25       58.72 (30.47)     1:30.01 (31.29)     2:01.25 (31.24)
        2:32.28 (31.03)     3:03.39 (31.11)     3:34.58 (31.19)     4:05.76 (31.18)
        4:36.57 (30.81)     5:06.55 (29.98)                                        
 91 Hendren, Allison M  15 Wave Swimming-NC     5:06.61                   
                  27.80       57.48 (29.68)     1:28.45 (30.97)     1:59.72 (31.27)
        2:31.05 (31.33)     3:02.53 (31.48)     3:33.63 (31.10)     4:05.09 (31.46)
        4:36.11 (31.02)     5:06.61 (30.50)                                        
 92 Dyer, Jacy L        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:06.65                   
                  27.31       57.61 (30.30)     1:28.56 (30.95)     1:59.59 (31.03)
        2:30.60 (31.01)     3:01.51 (30.91)     3:32.66 (31.15)     4:03.99 (31.33)
        4:35.60 (31.61)     5:06.65 (31.05)                                        
 93 Sreibers, Lara K    16 West Coast Aquat-PN  5:06.86                   
                  28.01       58.78 (30.77)     1:29.79 (31.01)     2:00.92 (31.13)
        2:32.02 (31.10)     3:03.16 (31.14)     3:34.42 (31.26)     4:05.47 (31.05)
        4:36.47 (31.00)     5:06.86 (30.39)                                        
 94 Menzel, Nicole M    15 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  5:06.90                   
                  28.06       58.00 (29.94)     1:28.51 (30.51)     1:59.36 (30.85)
        2:30.36 (31.00)     3:01.35 (30.99)     3:32.59 (31.24)     4:04.27 (31.68)
        4:36.10 (31.83)     5:06.90 (30.80)                                        
 95 Bicek, Adrienne L   16 Express Swim Tea-IL  5:06.92                   
                  27.64       58.17 (30.53)     1:29.01 (30.84)     2:00.15 (31.14)
        2:30.57 (30.42)     3:01.60 (31.03)     3:32.82 (31.22)     4:03.91 (31.09)
        4:35.54 (31.63)     5:06.92 (31.38)                                        
 96 Grant, Kelly B      16 Team Foxjet-MN       5:07.08                   
                  28.51       59.35 (30.84)     1:30.49 (31.14)     2:02.08 (31.59)
        2:33.25 (31.17)     3:04.43 (31.18)     3:35.39 (30.96)     4:06.16 (30.77)
        4:37.24 (31.08)     5:07.08 (29.84)                                        
 97 Webb, Blair K       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:07.33                   
                  28.61       58.89 (30.28)     1:29.56 (30.67)     2:00.42 (30.86)
        2:31.39 (30.97)     3:02.71 (31.32)     3:34.06 (31.35)     4:05.71 (31.65)
        4:36.91 (31.20)     5:07.33 (30.42)                                        
 98 Kiefer, Katie E     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:07.44                   
                  27.71       57.79 (30.08)     1:28.86 (31.07)     2:00.13 (31.27)
        2:31.41 (31.28)     3:03.23 (31.82)     3:34.44 (31.21)     4:05.95 (31.51)
        4:37.27 (31.32)     5:07.44 (30.17)                                        
 98 Reichert, Greta B   15 WildwoodCrest-MA     5:07.44                   
                  27.53       57.55 (30.02)     1:28.33 (30.78)     1:59.50 (31.17)
        2:30.68 (31.18)     3:02.11 (31.43)     3:34.14 (32.03)     4:05.73 (31.59)
        4:36.90 (31.17)     5:07.44 (30.54)                                        
100 Tsuchiya, Ann H     17 UN_PA-CA             5:07.48                   
                  28.73       59.77 (31.04)     1:31.10 (31.33)     2:02.54 (31.44)
        2:33.83 (31.29)     3:04.93 (31.10)     3:35.94 (31.01)     4:06.83 (30.89)
        4:37.35 (30.52)     5:07.48 (30.13)                                        
101 Patterson, Leigh A  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:07.64                   
                  28.08       58.71 (30.63)     1:29.82 (31.11)     2:00.96 (31.14)
        2:32.02 (31.06)     3:03.07 (31.05)     3:34.72 (31.65)     4:06.37 (31.65)
        4:37.91 (31.54)     5:07.64 (29.73)                                        
102 Albrecht, Molly E   16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  5:07.65                   
                  27.51       57.20 (29.69)     1:27.84 (30.64)     1:59.34 (31.50)
        2:30.82 (31.48)     3:02.20 (31.38)     3:33.78 (31.58)     4:05.41 (31.63)
        4:36.89 (31.48)     5:07.65 (30.76)                                        
103 Janzen, Kiera A     14 Star Swim Team-MN    5:07.66                   
                  28.15       58.49 (30.34)     1:29.28 (30.79)     2:00.37 (31.09)
        2:31.48 (31.11)     3:02.84 (31.36)     3:34.56 (31.72)     4:05.89 (31.33)
        4:37.34 (31.45)     5:07.66 (30.32)                                        
104 Horn, Alexandria K  13 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:07.74                   
                  27.62       57.48 (29.86)     1:28.08 (30.60)     1:59.41 (31.33)
        2:31.15 (31.74)     3:02.21 (31.06)     3:33.85 (31.64)     4:05.60 (31.75)
        4:37.16 (31.56)     5:07.74 (30.58)                                        
105 Howarth, Mackenzie  15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:07.76                   
                  28.20       58.65 (30.45)     1:29.65 (31.00)     2:00.78 (31.13)
        2:32.18 (31.40)     3:03.43 (31.25)     3:34.98 (31.55)     4:06.45 (31.47)
        4:37.54 (31.09)     5:07.76 (30.22)                                        
106 Ferguson, Emily A   17 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:07.82                   
                  28.00       57.92 (29.92)     1:28.60 (30.68)     1:59.71 (31.11)
        2:30.79 (31.08)     3:02.38 (31.59)     3:34.08 (31.70)     4:05.65 (31.57)
        4:37.42 (31.77)     5:07.82 (30.40)                                        
107 Doran, Meredith A   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:07.97                   
                  28.04       58.16 (30.12)     1:28.65 (30.49)     1:59.81 (31.16)
        2:31.10 (31.29)     3:02.43 (31.33)     3:34.00 (31.57)     4:05.90 (31.90)
        4:37.63 (31.73)     5:07.97 (30.34)                                        
108 Downing, Chelsea B  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:08.42                   
                  27.85       58.23 (30.38)     1:29.06 (30.83)     2:00.17 (31.11)
        2:31.75 (31.58)     3:02.71 (30.96)     3:34.29 (31.58)     4:06.12 (31.83)
        4:38.00 (31.88)     5:08.42 (30.42)                                        
109 Rogers, Katie L     14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.54                   
                  28.51       58.82 (30.31)     1:30.04 (31.22)     2:01.35 (31.31)
        2:32.61 (31.26)     3:03.89 (31.28)     3:35.36 (31.47)     4:06.78 (31.42)
        4:38.30 (31.52)     5:08.54 (30.24)                                        
110 Lougee, Lora M      15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  5:08.56                   
                  29.31     1:00.79 (31.48)     1:32.11 (31.32)     2:02.75 (30.64)
        2:33.58 (30.83)     3:04.24 (30.66)     3:35.23 (30.99)     4:06.54 (31.31)
        4:38.02 (31.48)     5:08.56 (30.54)                                        
111 Tabor, Elizabeth S  16 Una Rays-OH          5:08.79                   
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)     1:29.74 (30.81)     2:01.10 (31.36)
        2:32.80 (31.70)     3:03.69 (30.89)     3:34.70 (31.01)     4:06.34 (31.64)
        4:37.72 (31.38)     5:08.79 (31.07)                                        
112 Halkides, Lysi      14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  5:08.86                   
                  27.59       57.82 (30.23)     1:28.97 (31.15)     2:00.42 (31.45)
        2:31.95 (31.53)     3:03.36 (31.41)     3:34.78 (31.42)     4:06.64 (31.86)
        4:38.36 (31.72)     5:08.86 (30.50)                                        
113 Hetzel, Alexa M     16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:09.02                   
                  28.37       58.65 (30.28)     1:29.57 (30.92)     2:00.60 (31.03)
        2:31.94 (31.34)     3:03.33 (31.39)     3:34.87 (31.54)     4:06.50 (31.63)
        4:38.03 (31.53)     5:09.02 (30.99)                                        
114 Christie, Alison B  17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:09.07                   
                  28.08       58.43 (30.35)     1:29.16 (30.73)     2:00.26 (31.10)
        2:31.36 (31.10)     3:02.90 (31.54)     3:34.45 (31.55)     4:06.59 (32.14)
        4:38.26 (31.67)     5:09.07 (30.81)                                        
115 Smiddy, Susan       16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG  5:09.12                   
                  27.94       58.22 (30.28)     1:29.25 (31.03)     2:00.51 (31.26)
        2:31.73 (31.22)     3:03.03 (31.30)     3:34.74 (31.71)     4:06.52 (31.78)
        4:38.44 (31.92)     5:09.12 (30.68)                                        
116 James, Becca A      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.17                   
                  29.02     1:00.16 (31.14)     1:31.43 (31.27)     2:02.68 (31.25)
        2:33.91 (31.23)     3:05.36 (31.45)     3:36.62 (31.26)     4:08.23 (31.61)
        4:39.12 (30.89)     5:09.17 (30.05)                                        
117 Cregar, Cassie E    17 G C I T-MA           5:09.27                   
                  27.71       57.74 (30.03)     1:28.49 (30.75)     1:59.47 (30.98)
        2:30.53 (31.06)     3:02.00 (31.47)     3:33.67 (31.67)     4:05.36 (31.69)
        4:37.39 (32.03)     5:09.27 (31.88)                                        
118 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.35                   
                  29.44     1:00.29 (30.85)     1:31.17 (30.88)     2:02.29 (31.12)
        2:33.53 (31.24)     3:04.86 (31.33)     3:36.22 (31.36)     4:07.50 (31.28)
        4:38.86 (31.36)     5:09.35 (30.49)                                        
118 Belcher, Erica L    13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:09.35                   
                  28.63       58.94 (30.31)     1:29.37 (30.43)     2:00.31 (30.94)
        2:31.74 (31.43)     3:03.16 (31.42)     3:34.67 (31.51)     4:06.53 (31.86)
        4:38.24 (31.71)     5:09.35 (31.11)                                        
120 Froehlich, Sarah P  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:09.37                   
                  27.68       58.05 (30.37)     1:28.95 (30.90)     1:59.93 (30.98)
        2:31.48 (31.55)     3:03.11 (31.63)     3:34.76 (31.65)     4:06.39 (31.63)
        4:38.20 (31.81)     5:09.37 (31.17)                                        
121 Rebovich, Holly A   15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:09.40                   
                  28.37       58.52 (30.15)     1:29.52 (31.00)     2:00.87 (31.35)
        2:32.32 (31.45)     3:03.84 (31.52)     3:35.41 (31.57)     4:07.19 (31.78)
        4:38.72 (31.53)     5:09.40 (30.68)                                        
122 Greco, Diana L      18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  5:09.51                   
                  28.16       58.83 (30.67)     1:29.76 (30.93)     2:00.81 (31.05)
        2:32.08 (31.27)     3:03.69 (31.61)     3:35.28 (31.59)     4:06.89 (31.61)
        4:38.60 (31.71)     5:09.51 (30.91)                                        
123 Hashoian, Kelly V   17 Lake Country Swi-WI  5:09.67                   
                  27.72       57.83 (30.11)     1:29.15 (31.32)     2:00.76 (31.61)
        2:32.69 (31.93)     3:04.12 (31.43)     3:35.90 (31.78)     4:07.63 (31.73)
        4:39.12 (31.49)     5:09.67 (30.55)                                        
124 Nugent, Susan A     15 LI Express-MR        5:09.92                   
                  28.11       58.08 (29.97)     1:28.78 (30.70)     1:59.95 (31.17)
        2:31.29 (31.34)     3:02.81 (31.52)     3:34.66 (31.85)     4:06.50 (31.84)
        4:38.70 (32.20)     5:09.92 (31.22)                                        
125 Belletete, Kristin  16 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:10.08                   
                  28.17       58.64 (30.47)     1:29.55 (30.91)     2:00.61 (31.06)
        2:31.83 (31.22)     3:03.39 (31.56)     3:35.34 (31.95)     4:07.23 (31.89)
        4:39.06 (31.83)     5:10.08 (31.02)                                        
126 Payne, Corri R      17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  5:10.09                   
                  27.82       57.98 (30.16)     1:28.77 (30.79)     2:00.23 (31.46)
        2:31.65 (31.42)     3:03.40 (31.75)     3:35.28 (31.88)     4:07.19 (31.91)
        4:39.36 (32.17)     5:10.09 (30.73)                                        
127 Vaughn, Rheanna L   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:10.11                   
                  28.73     1:00.14 (31.41)     1:31.82 (31.68)     2:03.77 (31.95)
        2:34.67 (30.90)     3:05.85 (31.18)     3:37.41 (31.56)     4:08.93 (31.52)
        4:40.01 (31.08)     5:10.11 (30.10)                                        
128 Dubrasky, Molly J   13 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   5:10.36                   
                  27.78       57.99 (30.21)     1:28.68 (30.69)     2:00.33 (31.65)
        2:31.75 (31.42)     3:02.98 (31.23)     3:34.87 (31.89)     4:07.07 (32.20)
        4:38.92 (31.85)     5:10.36 (31.44)                                        
129 Rich, Ally S        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  5:10.82                   
                  27.98       58.07 (30.09)     1:29.07 (31.00)     2:00.28 (31.21)
        2:31.96 (31.68)     3:03.86 (31.90)     3:35.98 (32.12)     4:07.85 (31.87)
        4:39.78 (31.93)     5:10.82 (31.04)                                        
130 Moxie, Amy M        17 Team Greenville-SC   5:11.02                   
                  28.87       59.48 (30.61)     1:30.64 (31.16)     2:01.98 (31.34)
        2:33.22 (31.24)     3:04.81 (31.59)     3:36.55 (31.74)     4:08.20 (31.65)
        4:39.88 (31.68)     5:11.02 (31.14)                                        
131 Furgatch, Sarah R   15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:11.14                   
                  29.63     1:01.67 (32.04)     1:33.16 (31.49)     2:04.93 (31.77)
        2:36.27 (31.34)     3:07.53 (31.26)     3:38.86 (31.33)     4:10.37 (31.51)
        4:41.62 (31.25)     5:11.14 (29.52)                                        
132 Radcliffe, Brittan  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:11.19                   
                  28.61       59.31 (30.70)     1:30.77 (31.46)     2:02.15 (31.38)
        2:34.05 (31.90)     3:05.81 (31.76)     3:37.37 (31.56)     4:08.97 (31.60)
        4:40.55 (31.58)     5:11.19 (30.64)                                        
133 Broadley, Liz T     15 Swim Orlando-FL      5:11.39                   
                  28.09       59.07 (30.98)     1:30.94 (31.87)     2:03.17 (32.23)
        2:35.06 (31.89)     3:06.74 (31.68)     3:38.48 (31.74)     4:10.15 (31.67)
        4:41.50 (31.35)     5:11.39 (29.89)                                        
134 Evans, Molly E      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:11.92                   
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:30.66 (31.34)     2:02.27 (31.61)
        2:33.73 (31.46)     3:05.42 (31.69)     3:37.45 (32.03)     4:09.32 (31.87)
        4:41.13 (31.81)     5:11.92 (30.79)                                        
135 Schirmers, Alie G   17 The Great Wolf S-MN  5:12.18                   
                  28.67       59.36 (30.69)     1:30.65 (31.29)     2:02.00 (31.35)
        2:33.41 (31.41)     3:05.10 (31.69)     3:36.99 (31.89)     4:09.05 (32.06)
        4:40.83 (31.78)     5:12.18 (31.35)                                        
136 Fayhee, Kally P     16 Academy Bullets-IL   5:12.23                   
                  27.42       57.98 (30.56)     1:29.25 (31.27)     2:00.76 (31.51)
        2:32.41 (31.65)     3:04.53 (32.12)     3:36.74 (32.21)     4:08.80 (32.06)
        4:41.03 (32.23)     5:12.23 (31.20)                                        
137 Rupp, Madison H     16 Una Cubu-PV          5:12.45                   
                  28.04       58.32 (30.28)     1:29.42 (31.10)     2:00.84 (31.42)
        2:32.49 (31.65)     3:04.37 (31.88)     3:36.20 (31.83)     4:08.42 (32.22)
        4:40.87 (32.45)     5:12.45 (31.58)                                        
138 Kondrotas, Hannah   16 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:12.76                   
                  28.53       59.04 (30.51)     1:30.23 (31.19)     2:01.75 (31.52)
        2:33.53 (31.78)     3:05.41 (31.88)     3:37.25 (31.84)     4:09.20 (31.95)
        4:41.17 (31.97)     5:12.76 (31.59)                                        
139 Flanagan, Riley C   14 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:13.90                   
                  28.15       59.37 (31.22)     1:31.34 (31.97)     2:03.46 (32.12)
        2:35.30 (31.84)     3:07.41 (32.11)     3:39.26 (31.85)     4:11.27 (32.01)
        4:43.22 (31.95)     5:13.90 (30.68)                                        
140 Lawson, Audrey R    16 Northern KY Clip-OH  5:13.93                   
                  28.67     1:00.13 (31.46)     1:31.64 (31.51)     2:03.32 (31.68)
        2:35.28 (31.96)     3:07.38 (32.10)     3:39.26 (31.88)     4:11.10 (31.84)
        4:42.83 (31.73)     5:13.93 (31.10)                                        
141 Bennet, Sarah N     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  5:14.38                   
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)     1:31.45 (31.22)     2:03.19 (31.74)
        2:35.05 (31.86)     3:06.88 (31.83)     3:38.74 (31.86)     4:10.66 (31.92)
        4:42.76 (32.10)     5:14.38 (31.62)                                        
142 Killpatrick, Melis  15 Team Foxjet-MN       5:14.60                   
                  28.22     1:00.28 (32.06)     1:32.76 (32.48)     2:04.60 (31.84)
        2:36.30 (31.70)     3:08.44 (32.14)     3:40.51 (32.07)     4:12.44 (31.93)
        4:44.05 (31.61)     5:14.60 (30.55)                                        
143 Cuervo, Lauren E    17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:14.96                   
                  29.20     1:00.13 (30.93)     1:31.42 (31.29)     2:03.15 (31.73)
        2:34.79 (31.64)     3:06.44 (31.65)     3:38.61 (32.17)     4:10.96 (32.35)
        4:43.30 (32.34)     5:14.96 (31.66)                                        
144 Weaver, Joan M      15 Islip Aquatics-MR    5:15.44                   
                  28.02       59.10 (31.08)     1:30.64 (31.54)     2:02.45 (31.81)
        2:34.10 (31.65)     3:06.92 (32.82)     3:38.60 (31.68)     4:10.79 (32.19)
        4:43.05 (32.26)     5:15.44 (32.39)                                        
145 Harrison, Caitlyn   16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     5:16.37                   
                  27.69       58.07 (30.38)     1:29.76 (31.69)     2:01.76 (32.00)
        2:34.13 (32.37)     3:06.61 (32.48)     3:39.54 (32.93)     4:12.20 (32.66)
        4:44.73 (32.53)     5:16.37 (31.64)                                        
146 Larson, Kim P       15 Islip Aquatics-MR    5:16.65                   
                  28.20       59.15 (30.95)     1:30.90 (31.75)     2:02.74 (31.84)
        2:34.80 (32.06)     3:07.30 (32.50)     3:39.54 (32.24)     4:12.12 (32.58)
        4:44.65 (32.53)     5:16.65 (32.00)                                        
147 Cooke, Taylor M     18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  5:16.68                   
                  27.75       58.53 (30.78)     1:30.49 (31.96)     2:02.60 (32.11)
        2:34.80 (32.20)     3:07.59 (32.79)     3:40.18 (32.59)     4:12.68 (32.50)
        4:44.97 (32.29)     5:16.68 (31.71)                                        
148 Hoppe, Tina W       16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  5:19.43                   
                  28.84     1:00.41 (31.57)     1:32.80 (32.39)     2:05.61 (32.81)
        2:38.03 (32.42)     3:10.79 (32.76)     3:43.12 (32.33)     4:15.77 (32.65)
        4:48.09 (32.32)     5:19.43 (31.34)                                        
149 Connolly, Erin E    16 First Colony Swi-GU  5:21.39                   
                  28.36       58.78 (30.42)     1:30.21 (31.43)     2:02.89 (32.68)
        2:36.05 (33.16)     3:08.99 (32.94)     3:42.04 (33.05)     4:15.32 (33.28)
        4:48.55 (33.23)     5:21.39 (32.84)                                        
 -- Rossi, Megan C      14 Cuda Swimming-FL         DQ                    
                  27.25       57.17 (29.92)     1:27.77 (30.60)     1:58.25 (30.48)
        2:28.85 (30.60)     2:59.75 (30.90)     3:30.62 (30.87)     4:01.80 (31.18)
        4:32.70 (30.90)          DQ (30.15)                                        
 -- Menguy, Anais       15 Rockville Montgo-PV     DFS                    
 -- Fish, Abbie M       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY     DFS                    
 -- Fischer-Colbrie, M  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC     DFS                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:45.28        2005 Blake Hayter - North Coast                 
                4:49.49  WCT
                4:53.29  JRS
                4:55.89  OPEN
                5:03.29  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.29    4:49.20 WCT    
                  26.97       56.09 (29.12)     1:25.41 (29.32)     1:54.81 (29.40)
        2:23.87 (29.06)     2:53.07 (29.20)     3:22.21 (29.14)     3:51.40 (29.19)
        4:20.80 (29.40)     4:49.20 (28.40)                                        
  2 Dickmann, Claire E        16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:54.81    4:49.28 WCT    
                  26.03       54.75 (28.72)     1:24.10 (29.35)     1:53.51 (29.41)
        2:23.27 (29.76)     2:52.65 (29.38)     3:22.26 (29.61)     3:51.83 (29.57)
        4:21.16 (29.33)     4:49.28 (28.12)                                        
  3 Nauta, Chelsea B          18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:46.40    4:49.72 JRS    
                  26.77       55.36 (28.59)     1:24.46 (29.10)     1:53.84 (29.38)
        2:23.30 (29.46)     2:52.69 (29.39)     3:22.40 (29.71)     3:52.11 (29.71)
        4:21.43 (29.32)     4:49.72 (28.29)                                        
  4 Thomas, Joanna A          17 G C I T-MA           4:50.01    4:50.61 JRS    
                  27.22       56.27 (29.05)     1:25.32 (29.05)     1:54.68 (29.36)
        2:24.04 (29.36)     2:53.16 (29.12)     3:22.65 (29.49)     3:52.34 (29.69)
        4:21.78 (29.44)     4:50.61 (28.83)                                        
  5 Harvey, Katura M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.68    4:50.69 JRS    
                  26.97       56.03 (29.06)     1:25.41 (29.38)     1:54.74 (29.33)
        2:24.30 (29.56)     2:53.52 (29.22)     3:23.00 (29.48)     3:52.45 (29.45)
        4:21.79 (29.34)     4:50.69 (28.90)                                        
  6 Smith, Amanda K           18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:50.95    4:52.42 JRS    
                  27.22       56.29 (29.07)     1:25.66 (29.37)     1:55.21 (29.55)
        2:24.70 (29.49)     2:54.19 (29.49)     3:23.66 (29.47)     3:53.33 (29.67)
        4:22.97 (29.64)     4:52.42 (29.45)                                        
  7 Doran, Ellie L            17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:48.50    4:52.93 JRS    
                  27.03       56.38 (29.35)     1:25.83 (29.45)     1:55.21 (29.38)
        2:24.50 (29.29)     2:54.20 (29.70)     3:24.08 (29.88)     3:54.35 (30.27)
        4:24.13 (29.78)     4:52.93 (28.80)                                        
  8 Helms, Susana M           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:53.52    4:52.98 JRS    
                  27.36       56.46 (29.10)     1:26.20 (29.74)     1:56.00 (29.80)
        2:25.87 (29.87)     2:55.32 (29.45)     3:24.84 (29.52)     3:54.76 (29.92)
        4:24.54 (29.78)     4:52.98 (28.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Katelyn A         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:55.67    4:54.28 OPEN   
                  27.44       56.61 (29.17)     1:25.94 (29.33)     1:55.76 (29.82)
        2:25.44 (29.68)     2:55.11 (29.67)     3:24.99 (29.88)     3:55.02 (30.03)
        4:25.10 (30.08)     4:54.28 (29.18)                                        
 10 Sostarecz, Taylor S       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:52.93    4:54.46 OPEN   
                  27.00       56.79 (29.79)     1:26.50 (29.71)     1:56.36 (29.86)
        2:26.14 (29.78)     2:55.99 (29.85)     3:25.55 (29.56)     3:55.06 (29.51)
        4:25.42 (30.36)     4:54.46 (29.04)                                        
 11 Naurath, Rachel S         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:54.77    4:55.01 OPEN   
                  27.52       57.10 (29.58)     1:26.76 (29.66)     1:56.41 (29.65)
        2:26.22 (29.81)     2:55.85 (29.63)     3:25.80 (29.95)     3:55.87 (30.07)
        4:26.02 (30.15)     4:55.01 (28.99)                                        
 12 Shaw, Elizabeth N         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:57.53    4:55.24 OPEN   
                  27.16       56.52 (29.36)     1:26.15 (29.63)     1:55.62 (29.47)
        2:25.20 (29.58)     2:55.37 (30.17)     3:25.42 (30.05)     3:55.75 (30.33)
        4:25.93 (30.18)     4:55.24 (29.31)                                        
 13 Kaufmann, Christine R     18 Squids-NE            4:52.95    4:56.81 NCSA   
                  27.84       57.71 (29.87)     1:27.78 (30.07)     1:57.78 (30.00)
        2:27.70 (29.92)     2:57.42 (29.72)     3:27.39 (29.97)     3:57.36 (29.97)
        4:27.40 (30.04)     4:56.81 (29.41)                                        
 14 Vincent, Mandy L          14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:57.73    4:57.62 NCSA   
                  27.86       58.23 (30.37)     1:28.24 (30.01)     1:58.44 (30.20)
        2:28.31 (29.87)     2:58.31 (30.00)     3:28.22 (29.91)     3:58.29 (30.07)
        4:28.17 (29.88)     4:57.62 (29.45)                                        
 15 Braun, Megan O            18 Team Foxjet-MN       5:01.67    4:57.81 NCSA   
                  26.93       56.32 (29.39)     1:26.32 (30.00)     1:56.52 (30.20)
        2:26.79 (30.27)     2:56.98 (30.19)     3:27.27 (30.29)     3:57.73 (30.46)
        4:28.16 (30.43)     4:57.81 (29.65)                                        
 16 Derlath, Erica A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.44    4:57.96 NCSA   
                  27.73       56.75 (29.02)     1:26.24 (29.49)     1:56.03 (29.79)
        2:26.00 (29.97)     2:56.30 (30.30)     3:26.73 (30.43)     3:57.33 (30.60)
        4:27.85 (30.52)     4:57.96 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry, Sarah M            15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:55.26    4:57.98 NCSA   
                  27.22       56.46 (29.24)     1:26.07 (29.61)     1:56.20 (30.13)
        2:26.17 (29.97)     2:56.39 (30.22)     3:26.81 (30.42)     3:57.60 (30.79)
        4:28.05 (30.45)     4:57.98 (29.93)                                        
 18 Burnett, Rachael E        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:59.61    4:58.13 NCSA   
                  27.37       56.73 (29.36)     1:26.63 (29.90)     1:56.69 (30.06)
        2:27.30 (30.61)     2:57.40 (30.10)     3:27.59 (30.19)     3:57.96 (30.37)
        4:28.34 (30.38)     4:58.13 (29.79)                                        
 19 Festa, Julia D            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.92    4:58.20 NCSA   
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)     1:27.02 (30.02)     1:57.42 (30.40)
        2:27.68 (30.26)     2:58.40 (30.72)     3:28.46 (30.06)     3:58.94 (30.48)
        4:29.15 (30.21)     4:58.20 (29.05)                                        
 20 Lehtonen, Eva J           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:56.75    4:58.29 NCSA   
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:29.54 (30.31)     1:59.24 (29.70)
        2:29.15 (29.91)     2:58.90 (29.75)     3:28.92 (30.02)     3:59.05 (30.13)
        4:28.98 (29.93)     4:58.29 (29.31)                                        
 21 Leslie, Mailene E         16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:58.75    4:58.45 NCSA   
                  27.54       57.11 (29.57)     1:27.16 (30.05)     1:57.27 (30.11)
        2:27.53 (30.26)     2:57.87 (30.34)     3:28.01 (30.14)     3:58.19 (30.18)
        4:28.54 (30.35)     4:58.45 (29.91)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Katie J        15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:57.70    4:58.46 NCSA   
                  27.68       57.37 (29.69)     1:27.45 (30.08)     1:57.68 (30.23)
        2:27.89 (30.21)     2:58.30 (30.41)     3:28.67 (30.37)     3:59.03 (30.36)
        4:29.24 (30.21)     4:58.46 (29.22)                                        
 23 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.30    4:58.47 NCSA   
                  27.47       57.66 (30.19)     1:28.33 (30.67)     1:59.05 (30.72)
        2:30.05 (31.00)     2:59.60 (29.55)     3:29.79 (30.19)     4:00.52 (30.73)
        4:30.22 (29.70)     4:58.47 (28.25)                                        
 24 Malandra, Jaime L         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:53.76    4:58.74 NCSA   
                  27.79       57.42 (29.63)     1:27.38 (29.96)     1:57.57 (30.19)
        2:27.49 (29.92)     2:57.56 (30.07)     3:27.95 (30.39)     3:58.45 (30.50)
        4:28.79 (30.34)     4:58.74 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baxter, Tristin L         15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:56.15    4:58.94 NCSA   
                  27.42       57.23 (29.81)     1:27.22 (29.99)     1:57.60 (30.38)
        2:28.10 (30.50)     2:58.72 (30.62)     3:29.29 (30.57)     3:59.76 (30.47)
        4:29.97 (30.21)     4:58.94 (28.97)                                        
 26 Laporte, Lindsey L        15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:02.64    4:59.11 NCSA   
                  28.21       58.31 (30.10)     1:28.63 (30.32)     1:59.06 (30.43)
        2:29.31 (30.25)     2:59.57 (30.26)     3:29.96 (30.39)     4:00.23 (30.27)
        4:30.18 (29.95)     4:59.11 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 King, Meredith C          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:57.44    4:59.14 NCSA   
                  27.74       57.54 (29.80)     1:27.88 (30.34)     1:58.14 (30.26)
        2:28.34 (30.20)     2:58.55 (30.21)     3:29.02 (30.47)     3:59.51 (30.49)
        4:29.93 (30.42)     4:59.14 (29.21)                                        
 28 Mantay, Krista M          18 City of Pembroke-FG  5:00.66    4:59.21 NCSA   
                  28.15       57.96 (29.81)     1:28.12 (30.16)     1:58.59 (30.47)
        2:29.09 (30.50)     2:59.33 (30.24)     3:29.81 (30.48)     4:00.07 (30.26)
        4:30.16 (30.09)     4:59.21 (29.05)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Alex R          17 Unattached-CA        4:58.92    4:59.39 NCSA   
                  27.39       57.15 (29.76)     1:27.16 (30.01)     1:57.41 (30.25)
        2:27.85 (30.44)     2:58.21 (30.36)     3:28.57 (30.36)     3:59.02 (30.45)
        4:29.49 (30.47)     4:59.39 (29.90)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Alex H           17 Blackline Aquati-MN  5:02.28    4:59.42 NCSA   
                  28.28       58.18 (29.90)     1:28.41 (30.23)     1:58.63 (30.22)
        2:28.84 (30.21)     2:59.08 (30.24)     3:29.28 (30.20)     3:59.77 (30.49)
        4:29.99 (30.22)     4:59.42 (29.43)                                        
 31 Sosdian, Erin J           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:03.19    4:59.89 NCSA   
                  27.30       57.01 (29.71)     1:27.59 (30.58)     1:58.08 (30.49)
        2:28.64 (30.56)     2:59.37 (30.73)     3:29.93 (30.56)     4:00.56 (30.63)
        4:30.73 (30.17)     4:59.89 (29.16)                                        
 32 Fish, Margaret B          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:57.59    5:00.11 NCSA   
                  27.29       57.04 (29.75)     1:26.76 (29.72)     1:56.77 (30.01)
        2:26.69 (29.92)     2:57.16 (30.47)     3:27.81 (30.65)     3:58.74 (30.93)
        4:29.96 (31.22)     5:00.11 (30.15)                                        
 33 Woolbright, Kathryn A     14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:54.14    5:00.24 NCSA   
                  26.49       55.98 (29.49)     1:25.73 (29.75)     1:56.06 (30.33)
        2:26.54 (30.48)     2:56.95 (30.41)     3:27.81 (30.86)     3:58.94 (31.13)
        4:29.90 (30.96)     5:00.24 (30.34)                                        
 33 Kontrimas, Kristina N     15 First Colony Swi-GU  4:59.55    5:00.24 NCSA   
                  26.99       56.79 (29.80)     1:26.98 (30.19)     1:57.29 (30.31)
        2:27.97 (30.68)     2:58.55 (30.58)     3:29.37 (30.82)     4:00.06 (30.69)
        4:30.48 (30.42)     5:00.24 (29.76)                                        
 35 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:00.92    5:00.26 NCSA   
                  28.20       57.90 (29.70)     1:28.04 (30.14)     1:58.35 (30.31)
        2:29.06 (30.71)     2:59.81 (30.75)     3:30.30 (30.49)     4:01.06 (30.76)
        4:31.25 (30.19)     5:00.26 (29.01)                                        
 36 Dressel, Marissa L        14 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:59.27    5:00.32 NCSA   
                  27.08       56.99 (29.91)     1:27.72 (30.73)     1:58.44 (30.72)
        2:28.63 (30.19)     2:59.60 (30.97)     3:30.36 (30.76)     4:00.93 (30.57)
        4:31.11 (30.18)     5:00.32 (29.21)                                        
 37 Greene, Chelsea C         17 The Armada-CA        4:59.99    5:00.36 NCSA   
                  27.41       57.18 (29.77)     1:27.27 (30.09)     1:57.73 (30.46)
        2:28.10 (30.37)     2:58.34 (30.24)     3:28.88 (30.54)     3:59.65 (30.77)
        4:30.28 (30.63)     5:00.36 (30.08)                                        
 38 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   16 UN_PA-PC             4:58.47    5:01.00 NCSA   
                  27.85       57.66 (29.81)     1:28.03 (30.37)     1:58.34 (30.31)
        2:28.66 (30.32)     2:59.00 (30.34)     3:29.59 (30.59)     4:00.36 (30.77)
        4:30.92 (30.56)     5:01.00 (30.08)                                        
 39 Myers, Anne S             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.25    5:01.09 NCSA   
                  27.63       56.86 (29.23)     1:26.67 (29.81)     1:57.09 (30.42)
        2:27.60 (30.51)     2:58.63 (31.03)     3:29.48 (30.85)     4:00.54 (31.06)
        4:31.68 (31.14)     5:01.09 (29.41)                                        
 40 Duckett, Camille M        17 Unattached-CA        5:02.80    5:01.36 NCSA   
                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)     1:28.64 (30.60)     1:59.22 (30.58)
        2:29.61 (30.39)     3:00.36 (30.75)     3:30.74 (30.38)     4:01.56 (30.82)
        4:32.06 (30.50)     5:01.36 (29.30)                                        
 41 Fabian, Eva M             13 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:59.69    5:01.40 NCSA   
                  27.83       57.78 (29.95)     1:27.90 (30.12)     1:58.51 (30.61)
        2:28.88 (30.37)     2:59.57 (30.69)     3:30.32 (30.75)     4:00.88 (30.56)
        4:31.69 (30.81)     5:01.40 (29.71)                                        
 42 Jones, Rebecca L          15 Tide-VA              4:53.76    5:01.42 NCSA   
                  27.49       56.88 (29.39)     1:26.82 (29.94)     1:56.73 (29.91)
        2:26.93 (30.20)     2:57.48 (30.55)     3:28.58 (31.10)     3:59.77 (31.19)
        4:31.02 (31.25)     5:01.42 (30.40)                                        
 43 Fredlake, Grace C         15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:54.50    5:01.44 NCSA   
                  27.47       57.14 (29.67)     1:27.36 (30.22)     1:57.77 (30.41)
        2:28.55 (30.78)     2:59.15 (30.60)     3:30.02 (30.87)     4:00.80 (30.78)
        4:31.80 (31.00)     5:01.44 (29.64)                                        
 43 Zimmer, Becca A           15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  5:00.60    5:01.44 NCSA   
                  27.45       57.39 (29.94)     1:27.94 (30.55)     1:58.23 (30.29)
        2:28.69 (30.46)     2:59.10 (30.41)     3:29.52 (30.42)     4:00.70 (31.18)
        4:31.42 (30.72)     5:01.44 (30.02)                                        
 45 Korsberg, Kristin E       16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:58.91    5:01.47 NCSA   
                  27.30       56.74 (29.44)     1:27.26 (30.52)     1:57.98 (30.72)
        2:28.57 (30.59)     2:59.27 (30.70)     3:29.80 (30.53)     4:00.46 (30.66)
        4:31.30 (30.84)     5:01.47 (30.17)                                        
 46 Shanley, Lauren E         17 Club Wolverine-MI    5:02.52    5:01.77 NCSA   
                  28.43       58.72 (30.29)     1:29.20 (30.48)     2:00.05 (30.85)
        2:30.42 (30.37)     3:00.83 (30.41)     3:31.38 (30.55)     4:01.91 (30.53)
        4:32.27 (30.36)     5:01.77 (29.50)                                        
 47 Justice, Lizzie E         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:57.50    5:01.82 NCSA   
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)     1:26.39 (30.19)     1:57.12 (30.73)
        2:27.78 (30.66)     2:58.56 (30.78)     3:29.34 (30.78)     4:00.59 (31.25)
        4:31.73 (31.14)     5:01.82 (30.09)                                        
 48 Wine, Sterling A          15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:58.91    5:01.91 NCSA   
                  27.81       57.75 (29.94)     1:28.34 (30.59)     1:58.84 (30.50)
        2:29.13 (30.29)     2:59.50 (30.37)     3:30.09 (30.59)     4:00.95 (30.86)
        4:31.89 (30.94)     5:01.91 (30.02)                                        
 49 Daly, Jenna S             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.58    5:02.02 NCSA   
                  27.74       57.63 (29.89)     1:27.46 (29.83)     1:57.97 (30.51)
        2:28.40 (30.43)     2:58.88 (30.48)     3:29.69 (30.81)     4:00.60 (30.91)
        4:31.58 (30.98)     5:02.02 (30.44)                                        
 50 Traylor, Amanda N         17 UN-SB-CA             4:53.79    5:02.12 NCSA   
                  27.56       57.72 (30.16)     1:28.36 (30.64)     1:58.92 (30.56)
        2:29.48 (30.56)     3:00.15 (30.67)     3:30.90 (30.75)     4:01.46 (30.56)
        4:31.98 (30.52)     5:02.12 (30.14)                                        
 51 Edwards, Hayley E         15 G C I T-MA           5:02.63    5:02.21 NCSA   
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)     1:28.96 (30.72)     1:59.92 (30.96)
        2:30.64 (30.72)     3:01.15 (30.51)     3:32.05 (30.90)     4:02.59 (30.54)
        4:33.10 (30.51)     5:02.21 (29.11)                                        
 52 Cobau, Stephanie L        17 The Armada-CA        5:01.75    5:02.33 NCSA   
                  27.80       57.55 (29.75)     1:28.15 (30.60)     1:58.60 (30.45)
        2:29.03 (30.43)     2:59.61 (30.58)     3:30.46 (30.85)     4:01.33 (30.87)
        4:32.09 (30.76)     5:02.33 (30.24)                                        
 53 Nunn, Abigail E           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:02.16    5:02.54 NCSA   
                  28.10       57.86 (29.76)     1:27.95 (30.09)     1:58.24 (30.29)
        2:28.26 (30.02)     2:58.81 (30.55)     3:29.74 (30.93)     4:00.88 (31.14)
        4:32.12 (31.24)     5:02.54 (30.42)                                        
 54 Kuska, Alexi S            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:01.88    5:02.69 NCSA   
                  26.94       56.77 (29.83)     1:27.32 (30.55)     1:58.11 (30.79)
        2:28.96 (30.85)     2:59.82 (30.86)     3:30.69 (30.87)     4:01.65 (30.96)
        4:32.62 (30.97)     5:02.69 (30.07)                                        
 55 Dauw, Caitlin M           16 St Charles Swim-IL   5:04.91    5:02.76 NCSA   
                  27.80       57.88 (30.08)     1:28.82 (30.94)     1:59.55 (30.73)
        2:29.98 (30.43)     3:00.84 (30.86)     3:31.84 (31.00)     4:02.56 (30.72)
        4:32.91 (30.35)     5:02.76 (29.85)                                        
 56 Simmons, Kaia E           15 Squids-NE            5:00.55    5:02.90 NCSA   
                  28.09       57.79 (29.70)     1:28.10 (30.31)     1:58.56 (30.46)
        2:29.13 (30.57)     2:59.95 (30.82)     3:31.09 (31.14)     4:02.36 (31.27)
        4:33.20 (30.84)     5:02.90 (29.70)                                        
 57 Endsley, Paige E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:05.95    5:03.00 NCSA   
                  27.90       58.16 (30.26)     1:28.98 (30.82)     1:59.74 (30.76)
        2:30.35 (30.61)     3:00.97 (30.62)     3:31.72 (30.75)     4:02.66 (30.94)
        4:33.27 (30.61)     5:03.00 (29.73)                                        
 58 Perks, Caitlin L          16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     5:00.68    5:03.03 NCSA   
                  28.19       58.72 (30.53)     1:29.37 (30.65)     2:00.09 (30.72)
        2:30.87 (30.78)     3:01.55 (30.68)     3:32.16 (30.61)     4:03.00 (30.84)
        4:33.38 (30.38)     5:03.03 (29.65)                                        
 59 Anderson, Kaela E         14 St. Croix-MN         4:58.53    5:03.08 NCSA   
                  27.79       58.10 (30.31)     1:28.54 (30.44)     1:59.06 (30.52)
        2:29.74 (30.68)     3:00.27 (30.53)     3:30.60 (30.33)     4:01.33 (30.73)
        4:32.31 (30.98)     5:03.08 (30.77)                                        
 60 Fitzgerald, Molly A       15 UN-SB-CA             5:01.69    5:03.16 NCSA   
                  27.34       56.98 (29.64)     1:26.99 (30.01)     1:57.29 (30.30)
        2:28.11 (30.82)     2:59.20 (31.09)     3:30.63 (31.43)     4:01.82 (31.19)
        4:32.93 (31.11)     5:03.16 (30.23)                                        
 61 Gardner, Kailey T         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:58.00    5:03.19 NCSA   
                  27.73       57.56 (29.83)     1:28.12 (30.56)     1:58.85 (30.73)
        2:29.62 (30.77)     3:00.31 (30.69)     3:30.97 (30.66)     4:01.83 (30.86)
        4:32.74 (30.91)     5:03.19 (30.45)                                        
 62 Bullock, Sarah E          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:01.08    5:03.66        
                  27.45       57.36 (29.91)     1:27.76 (30.40)     1:58.57 (30.81)
        2:29.18 (30.61)     3:00.14 (30.96)     3:31.07 (30.93)     4:02.14 (31.07)
        4:33.31 (31.17)     5:03.66 (30.35)                                        
 63 Landgrebe, Shannon N      16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  5:01.17    5:04.09        
                  27.49       57.33 (29.84)     1:28.19 (30.86)     1:59.34 (31.15)
        2:30.43 (31.09)     3:01.66 (31.23)     3:32.49 (30.83)     4:03.66 (31.17)
        4:34.31 (30.65)     5:04.09 (29.78)                                        
 63 McCotter, Maureen A       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:05.58    5:04.09        
                  28.45       59.20 (30.75)     1:30.15 (30.95)     2:00.90 (30.75)
        2:31.78 (30.88)     3:02.29 (30.51)     3:32.85 (30.56)     4:03.48 (30.63)
        4:34.44 (30.96)     5:04.09 (29.65)                                        
 65 Oswald, Addie E           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:01.86    5:04.11        
                  28.10       58.30 (30.20)     1:29.01 (30.71)     1:59.89 (30.88)
        2:30.79 (30.90)     3:01.79 (31.00)     3:32.78 (30.99)     4:03.73 (30.95)
        4:34.43 (30.70)     5:04.11 (29.68)                                        
 66 Worrell, Elisa C          14 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:05.19    5:04.14        
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)     1:30.34 (31.24)     2:01.64 (31.30)
        2:32.57 (30.93)     3:03.51 (30.94)     3:34.31 (30.80)     4:04.76 (30.45)
        4:34.77 (30.01)     5:04.14 (29.37)                                        
 67 Petzold, Tiffany L        17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:06.92    5:04.20        
                  28.04       58.15 (30.11)     1:28.22 (30.07)     1:58.78 (30.56)
        2:29.64 (30.86)     3:00.23 (30.59)     3:31.05 (30.82)     4:02.03 (30.98)
        4:33.21 (31.18)     5:04.20 (30.99)                                        
 68 Michaels, Dana M          13 West Coast Aquat-PN  5:04.20    5:04.39        
                  28.33       58.21 (29.88)     1:28.78 (30.57)     1:59.62 (30.84)
        2:30.62 (31.00)     3:01.67 (31.05)     3:32.80 (31.13)     4:03.86 (31.06)
        4:34.77 (30.91)     5:04.39 (29.62)                                        
 69 Winckler, Kelly R         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:56.25    5:04.70        
                  27.60       57.51 (29.91)     1:27.95 (30.44)     1:58.61 (30.66)
        2:29.43 (30.82)     3:00.46 (31.03)     3:31.47 (31.01)     4:02.79 (31.32)
        4:34.27 (31.48)     5:04.70 (30.43)                                        
 70 Russell, Katie L          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:02.51    5:04.73        
                  28.06       58.45 (30.39)     1:29.42 (30.97)     2:00.12 (30.70)
        2:30.78 (30.66)     3:01.52 (30.74)     3:32.54 (31.02)     4:03.48 (30.94)
        4:34.42 (30.94)     5:04.73 (30.31)                                        
 71 Benjamin, Lauren M        18 Club Wolverine-MI    5:01.48    5:04.76        
                  28.47       58.84 (30.37)     1:29.32 (30.48)     2:00.12 (30.80)
        2:30.67 (30.55)     3:01.58 (30.91)     3:32.46 (30.88)     4:03.66 (31.20)
        4:34.80 (31.14)     5:04.76 (29.96)                                        
 72 Greenwood, Emily G        16 Unattached           5:00.30    5:04.87        
                  27.31       56.77 (29.46)     1:27.09 (30.32)     1:57.88 (30.79)
        2:28.58 (30.70)     2:59.62 (31.04)     3:30.93 (31.31)     4:02.33 (31.40)
        4:33.93 (31.60)     5:04.87 (30.94)                                        
 73 Broadley, Sarah N         17 Swim Orlando-FL      4:54.40    5:04.88        
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)     1:26.69 (30.25)     1:57.55 (30.86)
        2:28.67 (31.12)     2:59.88 (31.21)     3:31.42 (31.54)     4:03.15 (31.73)
        4:34.69 (31.54)     5:04.88 (30.19)                                        
 74 Harris, Emily R           16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  5:04.23    5:04.95        
                  27.52       57.54 (30.02)     1:28.29 (30.75)     1:59.02 (30.73)
        2:29.99 (30.97)     3:01.01 (31.02)     3:32.19 (31.18)     4:03.40 (31.21)
        4:34.57 (31.17)     5:04.95 (30.38)                                        
 75 Holmes, Erin D            17 Tri-city Channel-IE  5:04.03    5:04.99        
                  28.13       58.74 (30.61)     1:29.69 (30.95)     2:00.70 (31.01)
        2:31.36 (30.66)     3:01.74 (30.38)     3:32.43 (30.69)     4:03.29 (30.86)
        4:34.48 (31.19)     5:04.99 (30.51)                                        
 76 Ketterer, Lizzy M         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  5:01.29    5:05.08        
                  27.99       58.33 (30.34)     1:29.04 (30.71)     2:00.02 (30.98)
        2:30.51 (30.49)     3:01.16 (30.65)     3:32.12 (30.96)     4:03.52 (31.40)
        4:34.88 (31.36)     5:05.08 (30.20)                                        
 77 Bomicino, Megan L         16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:05.72    5:05.12        
                  27.81       58.23 (30.42)     1:29.25 (31.02)     2:00.45 (31.20)
        2:31.92 (31.47)     3:03.24 (31.32)     3:34.52 (31.28)     4:05.50 (30.98)
        4:35.94 (30.44)     5:05.12 (29.18)                                        
 78 Mauro, Christine F        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  5:02.45    5:05.31        
                  28.02       58.45 (30.43)     1:29.04 (30.59)     1:59.88 (30.84)
        2:30.73 (30.85)     3:01.99 (31.26)     3:33.37 (31.38)     4:04.48 (31.11)
        4:35.27 (30.79)     5:05.31 (30.04)                                        
 79 McDermott, Amber C        14 West Coast Aquat-PN  5:02.60    5:05.40        
                  28.63       58.60 (29.97)     1:29.16 (30.56)     1:59.90 (30.74)
        2:30.85 (30.95)     3:01.91 (31.06)     3:33.05 (31.14)     4:04.13 (31.08)
        4:35.23 (31.10)     5:05.40 (30.17)                                        
 80 Weis, Lauren C            15 Star Swim Team-MN    5:02.18    5:05.45        
                  27.64       57.40 (29.76)     1:27.40 (30.00)     1:57.56 (30.16)
        2:27.91 (30.35)     2:58.35 (30.44)     3:29.13 (30.78)     3:59.96 (30.83)
        4:32.45 (32.49)     5:05.45 (33.00)                                        
 81 Chuk, Karima A            15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:28.31L   5:05.77        
                  28.61       59.36 (30.75)     1:30.31 (30.95)     2:01.48 (31.17)
        2:32.19 (30.71)     3:02.80 (30.61)     3:33.50 (30.70)     4:04.71 (31.21)
        4:35.73 (31.02)     5:05.77 (30.04)                                        
 82 Aiello, Rebecca L         14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  5:05.91    5:05.97        
                  27.73       57.68 (29.95)     1:28.11 (30.43)     1:58.75 (30.64)
        2:29.76 (31.01)     3:01.13 (31.37)     3:32.78 (31.65)     4:04.52 (31.74)
        4:35.87 (31.35)     5:05.97 (30.10)                                        
 83 Carter, Stacy R           17 Unattached           5:02.29    5:06.02        
                  28.74       59.47 (30.73)     1:30.30 (30.83)     2:01.00 (30.70)
        2:31.70 (30.70)     3:02.60 (30.90)     3:33.38 (30.78)     4:04.28 (30.90)
        4:35.31 (31.03)     5:06.02 (30.71)                                        
 84 Noonan, Jamie L           17 G C I T-MA           5:01.06    5:06.08        
                  27.19       57.30 (30.11)     1:28.03 (30.73)     1:58.76 (30.73)
        2:29.77 (31.01)     3:01.23 (31.46)     3:32.60 (31.37)     4:04.31 (31.71)
        4:35.56 (31.25)     5:06.08 (30.52)                                        
 85 Sands, Megan F            17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   5:02.69    5:06.17        
                  28.06       58.01 (29.95)     1:28.45 (30.44)     1:59.16 (30.71)
        2:29.87 (30.71)     3:00.67 (30.80)     3:31.76 (31.09)     4:03.14 (31.38)
        4:34.82 (31.68)     5:06.17 (31.35)                                        
 86 Godwin, Rebecca A         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:04.87    5:06.26        
                  28.27       58.29 (30.02)     1:29.03 (30.74)     1:59.95 (30.92)
        2:31.11 (31.16)     3:02.26 (31.15)     3:33.58 (31.32)     4:04.65 (31.07)
        4:35.75 (31.10)     5:06.26 (30.51)                                        
 87 Oliver, Tiffany N         14 City of Pembroke-FG  5:05.90    5:06.29        
                  27.69       58.15 (30.46)     1:29.34 (31.19)     1:59.83 (30.49)
        2:30.21 (30.38)     3:01.13 (30.92)     3:32.09 (30.96)     4:03.60 (31.51)
        4:35.65 (32.05)     5:06.29 (30.64)                                        
 88 Stevens, Lindsey L        16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   5:00.39    5:06.35        
                  27.74       58.21 (30.47)     1:28.89 (30.68)     2:00.13 (31.24)
        2:30.94 (30.81)     3:01.86 (30.92)     3:33.09 (31.23)     4:04.30 (31.21)
        4:35.75 (31.45)     5:06.35 (30.60)                                        
 89 Friedlander, Jennifer L   16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  5:05.44    5:06.37        
                  28.10       58.71 (30.61)     1:29.81 (31.10)     2:00.43 (30.62)
        2:31.80 (31.37)     3:02.94 (31.14)     3:34.32 (31.38)     4:05.44 (31.12)
        4:36.49 (31.05)     5:06.37 (29.88)                                        
 90 Cahill, Jennifer B        15 Hawaii Swimming-HI   5:04.89    5:06.55        
                  28.25       58.72 (30.47)     1:30.01 (31.29)     2:01.25 (31.24)
        2:32.28 (31.03)     3:03.39 (31.11)     3:34.58 (31.19)     4:05.76 (31.18)
        4:36.57 (30.81)     5:06.55 (29.98)                                        
 91 Hendren, Allison M        15 Wave Swimming-NC     5:04.27    5:06.61        
                  27.80       57.48 (29.68)     1:28.45 (30.97)     1:59.72 (31.27)
        2:31.05 (31.33)     3:02.53 (31.48)     3:33.63 (31.10)     4:05.09 (31.46)
        4:36.11 (31.02)     5:06.61 (30.50)                                        
 92 Dyer, Jacy L              18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:59.57    5:06.65        
                  27.31       57.61 (30.30)     1:28.56 (30.95)     1:59.59 (31.03)
        2:30.60 (31.01)     3:01.51 (30.91)     3:32.66 (31.15)     4:03.99 (31.33)
        4:35.60 (31.61)     5:06.65 (31.05)                                        
 93 Sreibers, Lara K          16 West Coast Aquat-PN  5:05.30    5:06.86        
                  28.01       58.78 (30.77)     1:29.79 (31.01)     2:00.92 (31.13)
        2:32.02 (31.10)     3:03.16 (31.14)     3:34.42 (31.26)     4:05.47 (31.05)
        4:36.47 (31.00)     5:06.86 (30.39)                                        
 94 Menzel, Nicole M          15 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  5:02.80    5:06.90        
                  28.06       58.00 (29.94)     1:28.51 (30.51)     1:59.36 (30.85)
        2:30.36 (31.00)     3:01.35 (30.99)     3:32.59 (31.24)     4:04.27 (31.68)
        4:36.10 (31.83)     5:06.90 (30.80)                                        
 95 Bicek, Adrienne L         16 Express Swim Tea-IL  5:07.78    5:06.92        
                  27.64       58.17 (30.53)     1:29.01 (30.84)     2:00.15 (31.14)
        2:30.57 (30.42)     3:01.60 (31.03)     3:32.82 (31.22)     4:03.91 (31.09)
        4:35.54 (31.63)     5:06.92 (31.38)                                        
 96 Grant, Kelly B            16 Team Foxjet-MN       5:02.82    5:07.08        
                  28.51       59.35 (30.84)     1:30.49 (31.14)     2:02.08 (31.59)
        2:33.25 (31.17)     3:04.43 (31.18)     3:35.39 (30.96)     4:06.16 (30.77)
        4:37.24 (31.08)     5:07.08 (29.84)                                        
 97 Webb, Blair K             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:04.31    5:07.33        
                  28.61       58.89 (30.28)     1:29.56 (30.67)     2:00.42 (30.86)
        2:31.39 (30.97)     3:02.71 (31.32)     3:34.06 (31.35)     4:05.71 (31.65)
        4:36.91 (31.20)     5:07.33 (30.42)                                        
 98 Kiefer, Katie E           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:01.73    5:07.44        
                  27.71       57.79 (30.08)     1:28.86 (31.07)     2:00.13 (31.27)
        2:31.41 (31.28)     3:03.23 (31.82)     3:34.44 (31.21)     4:05.95 (31.51)
        4:37.27 (31.32)     5:07.44 (30.17)                                        
 98 Reichert, Greta B         15 WildwoodCrest-MA     5:01.72    5:07.44        
                  27.53       57.55 (30.02)     1:28.33 (30.78)     1:59.50 (31.17)
        2:30.68 (31.18)     3:02.11 (31.43)     3:34.14 (32.03)     4:05.73 (31.59)
        4:36.90 (31.17)     5:07.44 (30.54)                                        
100 Tsuchiya, Ann H           17 UN_PA-CA             5:04.19    5:07.48        
                  28.73       59.77 (31.04)     1:31.10 (31.33)     2:02.54 (31.44)
        2:33.83 (31.29)     3:04.93 (31.10)     3:35.94 (31.01)     4:06.83 (30.89)
        4:37.35 (30.52)     5:07.48 (30.13)                                        
101 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:07.28    5:07.64        
                  28.08       58.71 (30.63)     1:29.82 (31.11)     2:00.96 (31.14)
        2:32.02 (31.06)     3:03.07 (31.05)     3:34.72 (31.65)     4:06.37 (31.65)
        4:37.91 (31.54)     5:07.64 (29.73)                                        
102 Albrecht, Molly E         16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  5:06.05    5:07.65        
                  27.51       57.20 (29.69)     1:27.84 (30.64)     1:59.34 (31.50)
        2:30.82 (31.48)     3:02.20 (31.38)     3:33.78 (31.58)     4:05.41 (31.63)
        4:36.89 (31.48)     5:07.65 (30.76)                                        
103 Janzen, Kiera A           14 Star Swim Team-MN    4:58.65    5:07.66        
                  28.15       58.49 (30.34)     1:29.28 (30.79)     2:00.37 (31.09)
        2:31.48 (31.11)     3:02.84 (31.36)     3:34.56 (31.72)     4:05.89 (31.33)
        4:37.34 (31.45)     5:07.66 (30.32)                                        
104 Horn, Alexandria K        13 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:03.10    5:07.74        
                  27.62       57.48 (29.86)     1:28.08 (30.60)     1:59.41 (31.33)
        2:31.15 (31.74)     3:02.21 (31.06)     3:33.85 (31.64)     4:05.60 (31.75)
        4:37.16 (31.56)     5:07.74 (30.58)                                        
105 Howarth, Mackenzie M      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:07.89    5:07.76        
                  28.20       58.65 (30.45)     1:29.65 (31.00)     2:00.78 (31.13)
        2:32.18 (31.40)     3:03.43 (31.25)     3:34.98 (31.55)     4:06.45 (31.47)
        4:37.54 (31.09)     5:07.76 (30.22)                                        
106 Ferguson, Emily A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:06.98    5:07.82        
                  28.00       57.92 (29.92)     1:28.60 (30.68)     1:59.71 (31.11)
        2:30.79 (31.08)     3:02.38 (31.59)     3:34.08 (31.70)     4:05.65 (31.57)
        4:37.42 (31.77)     5:07.82 (30.40)                                        
107 Doran, Meredith A         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:00.72    5:07.97        
                  28.04       58.16 (30.12)     1:28.65 (30.49)     1:59.81 (31.16)
        2:31.10 (31.29)     3:02.43 (31.33)     3:34.00 (31.57)     4:05.90 (31.90)
        4:37.63 (31.73)     5:07.97 (30.34)                                        
108 Downing, Chelsea B        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:02.86    5:08.42        
                  27.85       58.23 (30.38)     1:29.06 (30.83)     2:00.17 (31.11)
        2:31.75 (31.58)     3:02.71 (30.96)     3:34.29 (31.58)     4:06.12 (31.83)
        4:38.00 (31.88)     5:08.42 (30.42)                                        
109 Rogers, Katie L           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:07.16    5:08.54        
                  28.51       58.82 (30.31)     1:30.04 (31.22)     2:01.35 (31.31)
        2:32.61 (31.26)     3:03.89 (31.28)     3:35.36 (31.47)     4:06.78 (31.42)
        4:38.30 (31.52)     5:08.54 (30.24)                                        
110 Lougee, Lora M            15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  5:05.20    5:08.56        
                  29.31     1:00.79 (31.48)     1:32.11 (31.32)     2:02.75 (30.64)
        2:33.58 (30.83)     3:04.24 (30.66)     3:35.23 (30.99)     4:06.54 (31.31)
        4:38.02 (31.48)     5:08.56 (30.54)                                        
111 Tabor, Elizabeth S        16 Una Rays-OH          5:00.69    5:08.79        
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)     1:29.74 (30.81)     2:01.10 (31.36)
        2:32.80 (31.70)     3:03.69 (30.89)     3:34.70 (31.01)     4:06.34 (31.64)
        4:37.72 (31.38)     5:08.79 (31.07)                                        
112 Halkides, Lysi            14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:59.85    5:08.86        
                  27.59       57.82 (30.23)     1:28.97 (31.15)     2:00.42 (31.45)
        2:31.95 (31.53)     3:03.36 (31.41)     3:34.78 (31.42)     4:06.64 (31.86)
        4:38.36 (31.72)     5:08.86 (30.50)                                        
113 Hetzel, Alexa M           16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:03.55    5:09.02        
                  28.37       58.65 (30.28)     1:29.57 (30.92)     2:00.60 (31.03)
        2:31.94 (31.34)     3:03.33 (31.39)     3:34.87 (31.54)     4:06.50 (31.63)
        4:38.03 (31.53)     5:09.02 (30.99)                                        
114 Christie, Alison B        17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:07.43    5:09.07        
                  28.08       58.43 (30.35)     1:29.16 (30.73)     2:00.26 (31.10)
        2:31.36 (31.10)     3:02.90 (31.54)     3:34.45 (31.55)     4:06.59 (32.14)
        4:38.26 (31.67)     5:09.07 (30.81)                                        
115 Smiddy, Susan             16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG  5:04.94    5:09.12        
                  27.94       58.22 (30.28)     1:29.25 (31.03)     2:00.51 (31.26)
        2:31.73 (31.22)     3:03.03 (31.30)     3:34.74 (31.71)     4:06.52 (31.78)
        4:38.44 (31.92)     5:09.12 (30.68)                                        
116 James, Becca A            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:05.76    5:09.17        
                  29.02     1:00.16 (31.14)     1:31.43 (31.27)     2:02.68 (31.25)
        2:33.91 (31.23)     3:05.36 (31.45)     3:36.62 (31.26)     4:08.23 (31.61)
        4:39.12 (30.89)     5:09.17 (30.05)                                        
117 Cregar, Cassie E          17 G C I T-MA           4:59.28    5:09.27        
                  27.71       57.74 (30.03)     1:28.49 (30.75)     1:59.47 (30.98)
        2:30.53 (31.06)     3:02.00 (31.47)     3:33.67 (31.67)     4:05.36 (31.69)
        4:37.39 (32.03)     5:09.27 (31.88)                                        
118 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.54    5:09.35        
                  29.44     1:00.29 (30.85)     1:31.17 (30.88)     2:02.29 (31.12)
        2:33.53 (31.24)     3:04.86 (31.33)     3:36.22 (31.36)     4:07.50 (31.28)
        4:38.86 (31.36)     5:09.35 (30.49)                                        
118 Belcher, Erica L          13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:06.37    5:09.35        
                  28.63       58.94 (30.31)     1:29.37 (30.43)     2:00.31 (30.94)
        2:31.74 (31.43)     3:03.16 (31.42)     3:34.67 (31.51)     4:06.53 (31.86)
        4:38.24 (31.71)     5:09.35 (31.11)                                        
120 Froehlich, Sarah P        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:58.41    5:09.37        
                  27.68       58.05 (30.37)     1:28.95 (30.90)     1:59.93 (30.98)
        2:31.48 (31.55)     3:03.11 (31.63)     3:34.76 (31.65)     4:06.39 (31.63)
        4:38.20 (31.81)     5:09.37 (31.17)                                        
121 Rebovich, Holly A         15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:02.67    5:09.40        
                  28.37       58.52 (30.15)     1:29.52 (31.00)     2:00.87 (31.35)
        2:32.32 (31.45)     3:03.84 (31.52)     3:35.41 (31.57)     4:07.19 (31.78)
        4:38.72 (31.53)     5:09.40 (30.68)                                        
122 Greco, Diana L            18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  5:02.51    5:09.51        
                  28.16       58.83 (30.67)     1:29.76 (30.93)     2:00.81 (31.05)
        2:32.08 (31.27)     3:03.69 (31.61)     3:35.28 (31.59)     4:06.89 (31.61)
        4:38.60 (31.71)     5:09.51 (30.91)                                        
123 Hashoian, Kelly V         17 Lake Country Swi-WI  5:03.32    5:09.67        
                  27.72       57.83 (30.11)     1:29.15 (31.32)     2:00.76 (31.61)
        2:32.69 (31.93)     3:04.12 (31.43)     3:35.90 (31.78)     4:07.63 (31.73)
        4:39.12 (31.49)     5:09.67 (30.55)                                        
124 Nugent, Susan A           15 LI Express-MR        5:02.25    5:09.92        
                  28.11       58.08 (29.97)     1:28.78 (30.70)     1:59.95 (31.17)
        2:31.29 (31.34)     3:02.81 (31.52)     3:34.66 (31.85)     4:06.50 (31.84)
        4:38.70 (32.20)     5:09.92 (31.22)                                        
125 Belletete, Kristin L      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:07.62    5:10.08        
                  28.17       58.64 (30.47)     1:29.55 (30.91)     2:00.61 (31.06)
        2:31.83 (31.22)     3:03.39 (31.56)     3:35.34 (31.95)     4:07.23 (31.89)
        4:39.06 (31.83)     5:10.08 (31.02)                                        
126 Payne, Corri R            17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  5:01.79    5:10.09        
                  27.82       57.98 (30.16)     1:28.77 (30.79)     2:00.23 (31.46)
        2:31.65 (31.42)     3:03.40 (31.75)     3:35.28 (31.88)     4:07.19 (31.91)
        4:39.36 (32.17)     5:10.09 (30.73)                                        
127 Vaughn, Rheanna L         14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:08.10    5:10.11        
                  28.73     1:00.14 (31.41)     1:31.82 (31.68)     2:03.77 (31.95)
        2:34.67 (30.90)     3:05.85 (31.18)     3:37.41 (31.56)     4:08.93 (31.52)
        4:40.01 (31.08)     5:10.11 (30.10)                                        
128 Dubrasky, Molly J         13 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:59.14    5:10.36        
                  27.78       57.99 (30.21)     1:28.68 (30.69)     2:00.33 (31.65)
        2:31.75 (31.42)     3:02.98 (31.23)     3:34.87 (31.89)     4:07.07 (32.20)
        4:38.92 (31.85)     5:10.36 (31.44)                                        
129 Rich, Ally S              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:59.55    5:10.82        
                  27.98       58.07 (30.09)     1:29.07 (31.00)     2:00.28 (31.21)
        2:31.96 (31.68)     3:03.86 (31.90)     3:35.98 (32.12)     4:07.85 (31.87)
        4:39.78 (31.93)     5:10.82 (31.04)                                        
130 Moxie, Amy M              17 Team Greenville-SC   5:03.22    5:11.02        
                  28.87       59.48 (30.61)     1:30.64 (31.16)     2:01.98 (31.34)
        2:33.22 (31.24)     3:04.81 (31.59)     3:36.55 (31.74)     4:08.20 (31.65)
        4:39.88 (31.68)     5:11.02 (31.14)                                        
131 Furgatch, Sarah R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:05.59    5:11.14        
                  29.63     1:01.67 (32.04)     1:33.16 (31.49)     2:04.93 (31.77)
        2:36.27 (31.34)     3:07.53 (31.26)     3:38.86 (31.33)     4:10.37 (31.51)
        4:41.62 (31.25)     5:11.14 (29.52)                                        
132 Radcliffe, Brittany R     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:03.85    5:11.19        
                  28.61       59.31 (30.70)     1:30.77 (31.46)     2:02.15 (31.38)
        2:34.05 (31.90)     3:05.81 (31.76)     3:37.37 (31.56)     4:08.97 (31.60)
        4:40.55 (31.58)     5:11.19 (30.64)                                        
133 Broadley, Liz T           15 Swim Orlando-FL      4:56.06    5:11.39        
                  28.09       59.07 (30.98)     1:30.94 (31.87)     2:03.17 (32.23)
        2:35.06 (31.89)     3:06.74 (31.68)     3:38.48 (31.74)     4:10.15 (31.67)
        4:41.50 (31.35)     5:11.39 (29.89)                                        
134 Evans, Molly E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:03.02    5:11.92        
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:30.66 (31.34)     2:02.27 (31.61)
        2:33.73 (31.46)     3:05.42 (31.69)     3:37.45 (32.03)     4:09.32 (31.87)
        4:41.13 (31.81)     5:11.92 (30.79)                                        
135 Schirmers, Alie G         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  5:05.36    5:12.18        
                  28.67       59.36 (30.69)     1:30.65 (31.29)     2:02.00 (31.35)
        2:33.41 (31.41)     3:05.10 (31.69)     3:36.99 (31.89)     4:09.05 (32.06)
        4:40.83 (31.78)     5:12.18 (31.35)                                        
136 Fayhee, Kally P           16 Academy Bullets-IL   4:59.13    5:12.23        
                  27.42       57.98 (30.56)     1:29.25 (31.27)     2:00.76 (31.51)
        2:32.41 (31.65)     3:04.53 (32.12)     3:36.74 (32.21)     4:08.80 (32.06)
        4:41.03 (32.23)     5:12.23 (31.20)                                        
137 Rupp, Madison H           16 Una Cubu-PV          5:08.08    5:12.45        
                  28.04       58.32 (30.28)     1:29.42 (31.10)     2:00.84 (31.42)
        2:32.49 (31.65)     3:04.37 (31.88)     3:36.20 (31.83)     4:08.42 (32.22)
        4:40.87 (32.45)     5:12.45 (31.58)                                        
138 Kondrotas, Hannah T       16 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:07.82    5:12.76        
                  28.53       59.04 (30.51)     1:30.23 (31.19)     2:01.75 (31.52)
        2:33.53 (31.78)     3:05.41 (31.88)     3:37.25 (31.84)     4:09.20 (31.95)
        4:41.17 (31.97)     5:12.76 (31.59)                                        
139 Flanagan, Riley C         14 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:06.28    5:13.90        
                  28.15       59.37 (31.22)     1:31.34 (31.97)     2:03.46 (32.12)
        2:35.30 (31.84)     3:07.41 (32.11)     3:39.26 (31.85)     4:11.27 (32.01)
        4:43.22 (31.95)     5:13.90 (30.68)                                        
140 Lawson, Audrey R          16 Northern KY Clip-OH  5:07.27    5:13.93        
                  28.67     1:00.13 (31.46)     1:31.64 (31.51)     2:03.32 (31.68)
        2:35.28 (31.96)     3:07.38 (32.10)     3:39.26 (31.88)     4:11.10 (31.84)
        4:42.83 (31.73)     5:13.93 (31.10)                                        
141 Bennet, Sarah N           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  5:05.57    5:14.38        
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)     1:31.45 (31.22)     2:03.19 (31.74)
        2:35.05 (31.86)     3:06.88 (31.83)     3:38.74 (31.86)     4:10.66 (31.92)
        4:42.76 (32.10)     5:14.38 (31.62)                                        
142 Killpatrick, Melissa M    15 Team Foxjet-MN       5:05.86    5:14.60        
                  28.22     1:00.28 (32.06)     1:32.76 (32.48)     2:04.60 (31.84)
        2:36.30 (31.70)     3:08.44 (32.14)     3:40.51 (32.07)     4:12.44 (31.93)
        4:44.05 (31.61)     5:14.60 (30.55)                                        
143 Cuervo, Lauren E          17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:08.02    5:14.96        
                  29.20     1:00.13 (30.93)     1:31.42 (31.29)     2:03.15 (31.73)
        2:34.79 (31.64)     3:06.44 (31.65)     3:38.61 (32.17)     4:10.96 (32.35)
        4:43.30 (32.34)     5:14.96 (31.66)                                        
144 Weaver, Joan M            15 Islip Aquatics-MR    5:02.16    5:15.44        
                  28.02       59.10 (31.08)     1:30.64 (31.54)     2:02.45 (31.81)
        2:34.10 (31.65)     3:06.92 (32.82)     3:38.60 (31.68)     4:10.79 (32.19)
        4:43.05 (32.26)     5:15.44 (32.39)                                        
145 Harrison, Caitlyn M       16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     5:08.13    5:16.37        
                  27.69       58.07 (30.38)     1:29.76 (31.69)     2:01.76 (32.00)
        2:34.13 (32.37)     3:06.61 (32.48)     3:39.54 (32.93)     4:12.20 (32.66)
        4:44.73 (32.53)     5:16.37 (31.64)                                        
146 Larson, Kim P             15 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:57.65    5:16.65        
                  28.20       59.15 (30.95)     1:30.90 (31.75)     2:02.74 (31.84)
        2:34.80 (32.06)     3:07.30 (32.50)     3:39.54 (32.24)     4:12.12 (32.58)
        4:44.65 (32.53)     5:16.65 (32.00)                                        
147 Cooke, Taylor M           18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  5:03.06    5:16.68        
                  27.75       58.53 (30.78)     1:30.49 (31.96)     2:02.60 (32.11)
        2:34.80 (32.20)     3:07.59 (32.79)     3:40.18 (32.59)     4:12.68 (32.50)
        4:44.97 (32.29)     5:16.68 (31.71)                                        
148 Hoppe, Tina W             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  5:03.17    5:19.43        
                  28.84     1:00.41 (31.57)     1:32.80 (32.39)     2:05.61 (32.81)
        2:38.03 (32.42)     3:10.79 (32.76)     3:43.12 (32.33)     4:15.77 (32.65)
        4:48.09 (32.32)     5:19.43 (31.34)                                        
149 Connolly, Erin E          16 First Colony Swi-GU  5:04.85    5:21.39        
                  28.36       58.78 (30.42)     1:30.21 (31.43)     2:02.89 (32.68)
        2:36.05 (33.16)     3:08.99 (32.94)     3:42.04 (33.05)     4:15.32 (33.28)
        4:48.55 (33.23)     5:21.39 (32.84)                                        
 -- Rossi, Megan C            14 Cuda Swimming-FL     5:02.88         DQ        
                  27.25       57.17 (29.92)     1:27.77 (30.60)     1:58.25 (30.48)
        2:28.85 (30.60)     2:59.75 (30.90)     3:30.62 (30.87)     4:01.80 (31.18)
        4:32.70 (30.90)          DQ (30.15)                                        
 -- Menguy, Anais             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:29.91L       DFS        
 -- Fish, Abbie M             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:57.53        DFS        
 -- Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  5:05.81        DFS        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:45.27        1997 Keegan Walkley, Swim Atlanta               
               10:01.09  WCT
               10:06.99  JRS
               10:07.99  OPEN
               10:21.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:58.50    9:45.83 WCT     20  
                  26.98       56.27 (29.29)     1:25.62 (29.35)     1:55.21 (29.59)
        2:24.68 (29.47)     2:54.16 (29.48)     3:23.53 (29.37)     3:52.95 (29.42)
        4:22.45 (29.50)     4:52.17 (29.72)     5:21.67 (29.50)     5:51.28 (29.61)
        6:21.04 (29.76)     6:50.77 (29.73)     7:20.42 (29.65)     7:49.99 (29.57)
        8:19.60 (29.61)     8:48.85 (29.25)     9:17.44 (28.59)     9:45.83 (28.39)
  2 Smith, Amanda K     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH 10:00.76    9:48.63 WCT     17  
                  27.02       56.17 (29.15)     1:25.41 (29.24)     1:55.00 (29.59)
        2:24.63 (29.63)     2:54.44 (29.81)     3:24.02 (29.58)     3:53.40 (29.38)
        4:22.94 (29.54)     4:52.43 (29.49)     5:21.78 (29.35)     5:51.42 (29.64)
        6:20.88 (29.46)     6:50.35 (29.47)     7:19.78 (29.43)     7:49.66 (29.88)
        8:19.87 (30.21)     8:49.90 (30.03)     9:19.49 (29.59)     9:48.63 (29.14)
  3 Harvey, Katura M    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:52.97    9:49.88 WCT     16  
                  27.58       56.73 (29.15)     1:26.09 (29.36)     1:55.70 (29.61)
        2:25.46 (29.76)     2:55.17 (29.71)     3:25.14 (29.97)     3:55.02 (29.88)
        4:25.24 (30.22)     4:54.88 (29.64)     5:24.50 (29.62)     5:54.31 (29.81)
        6:24.21 (29.90)     6:54.24 (30.03)     7:24.18 (29.94)     7:53.79 (29.61)
        8:23.24 (29.45)     8:52.66 (29.42)     9:21.75 (29.09)     9:49.88 (28.13)
  4 Nauta, Chelsea B    18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL 10:12.17    9:50.28 WCT     15  
                  26.47       55.12 (28.65)     1:23.97 (28.85)     1:53.25 (29.28)
        2:22.65 (29.40)     2:52.28 (29.63)     3:21.95 (29.67)     3:51.59 (29.64)
        4:21.29 (29.70)     4:50.81 (29.52)     5:20.46 (29.65)     5:50.35 (29.89)
        6:20.47 (30.12)     6:50.44 (29.97)     7:20.35 (29.91)     7:50.21 (29.86)
        8:20.43 (30.22)     8:50.83 (30.40)     9:20.98 (30.15)     9:50.28 (29.30)
  5 Helms, Susana M     18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  9:55.09    9:53.05 WCT     14  
                  27.21       56.56 (29.35)     1:26.12 (29.56)     1:55.67 (29.55)
        2:25.59 (29.92)     2:55.39 (29.80)     3:25.13 (29.74)     3:55.08 (29.95)
        4:25.04 (29.96)     4:55.11 (30.07)     5:24.87 (29.76)     5:54.47 (29.60)
        6:24.32 (29.85)     6:54.32 (30.00)     7:24.35 (30.03)     7:54.15 (29.80)
        8:24.14 (29.99)     8:54.05 (29.91)     9:24.12 (30.07)     9:53.05 (28.93)
  6 Thomas, Joanna A    17 G C I T-MA           9:48.49    9:57.59 WCT     13  
                  27.32       56.53 (29.21)     1:25.87 (29.34)     1:55.49 (29.62)
        2:25.30 (29.81)     2:55.13 (29.83)     3:25.25 (30.12)     3:55.15 (29.90)
        4:25.32 (30.17)     4:55.30 (29.98)     5:24.97 (29.67)     5:55.10 (30.13)
        6:25.44 (30.34)     6:55.65 (30.21)     7:25.98 (30.33)     7:56.67 (30.69)
        8:27.41 (30.74)     8:57.80 (30.39)     9:28.15 (30.35)     9:57.59 (29.44)
  7 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL 10:08.32    9:57.86 WCT     12  
                  26.88       56.32 (29.44)     1:26.04 (29.72)     1:55.87 (29.83)
        2:25.90 (30.03)     2:56.07 (30.17)     3:26.26 (30.19)     3:56.34 (30.08)
        4:26.96 (30.62)     4:57.34 (30.38)     5:27.34 (30.00)     5:57.52 (30.18)
        6:27.37 (29.85)     6:57.60 (30.23)     7:27.64 (30.04)     7:57.83 (30.19)
        8:27.95 (30.12)     8:58.24 (30.29)     9:28.22 (29.98)     9:57.86 (29.64)
  8 Doran, Ellie L      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 10:06.59    9:58.84 WCT     11  
                  26.87       56.02 (29.15)     1:25.46 (29.44)     1:55.06 (29.60)
        2:24.95 (29.89)     2:54.74 (29.79)     3:24.80 (30.06)     3:54.89 (30.09)
        4:25.11 (30.22)     4:55.45 (30.34)     5:25.61 (30.16)     5:55.86 (30.25)
        6:26.30 (30.44)     6:56.72 (30.42)     7:27.42 (30.70)     7:58.06 (30.64)
        8:28.69 (30.63)     8:59.23 (30.54)     9:29.43 (30.20)     9:58.84 (29.41)
  9 Festa, Julia D      15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:08.03   10:00.65 WCT      9  
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)     1:27.17 (30.01)     1:57.43 (30.26)
        2:27.50 (30.07)     2:57.78 (30.28)     3:28.20 (30.42)     3:58.40 (30.20)
        4:28.66 (30.26)     4:59.01 (30.35)     5:29.11 (30.10)     5:59.30 (30.19)
        6:29.73 (30.43)     7:00.15 (30.42)     7:30.46 (30.31)     8:00.67 (30.21)
        8:31.23 (30.56)     9:01.55 (30.32)     9:31.73 (30.18)    10:00.65 (28.92)
 10 Naurath, Rachel S   14 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:11.26   10:01.83 JRS      7  
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)     1:27.04 (29.46)     1:56.99 (29.95)
        2:26.74 (29.75)     2:56.57 (29.83)     3:26.40 (29.83)     3:56.57 (30.17)
        4:26.73 (30.16)     4:57.16 (30.43)     5:27.41 (30.25)     5:57.65 (30.24)
        6:28.30 (30.65)     6:58.86 (30.56)     7:29.65 (30.79)     8:00.23 (30.58)
        8:30.72 (30.49)     9:01.37 (30.65)     9:31.77 (30.40)    10:01.83 (30.06)
 11 Martin, Katelyn A   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:04.50   10:02.17 JRS      6  
                  28.22       57.85 (29.63)     1:27.93 (30.08)     1:58.47 (30.54)
        2:28.86 (30.39)     2:59.36 (30.50)     3:29.95 (30.59)     4:00.42 (30.47)
        4:30.77 (30.35)     5:01.31 (30.54)     5:30.89 (29.58)     6:00.94 (30.05)
        6:31.02 (30.08)     7:01.30 (30.28)     7:31.65 (30.35)     8:02.01 (30.36)
        8:32.69 (30.68)     9:02.88 (30.19)     9:33.24 (30.36)    10:02.17 (28.93)
 12 Baxter, Tristin L   15 Clovis Swim Club-CC 10:02.95   10:02.55 JRS      5  
                  27.49       56.83 (29.34)     1:26.46 (29.63)     1:56.15 (29.69)
        2:26.31 (30.16)     2:56.42 (30.11)     3:26.75 (30.33)     3:57.05 (30.30)
        4:27.55 (30.50)     4:58.11 (30.56)     5:28.89 (30.78)     5:59.60 (30.71)
        6:30.54 (30.94)     7:01.28 (30.74)     7:31.80 (30.52)     8:02.59 (30.79)
        8:33.31 (30.72)     9:03.94 (30.63)     9:34.30 (30.36)    10:02.55 (28.25)
 13 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Squids-NE           10:03.41   10:02.85 JRS      4  
                  28.11       57.78 (29.67)     1:27.83 (30.05)     1:58.23 (30.40)
        2:28.36 (30.13)     2:58.12 (29.76)     3:28.01 (29.89)     3:57.90 (29.89)
        4:28.05 (30.15)     4:58.48 (30.43)     5:29.06 (30.58)     6:00.05 (30.99)
        6:30.71 (30.66)     7:01.64 (30.93)     7:32.28 (30.64)     8:03.02 (30.74)
        8:34.01 (30.99)     9:03.79 (29.78)     9:33.64 (29.85)    10:02.85 (29.21)
 14 Myers, Anne S       18 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:03.84   10:03.57 JRS      3  
                  28.03       57.49 (29.46)     1:27.27 (29.78)     1:56.79 (29.52)
        2:26.59 (29.80)     2:56.57 (29.98)     3:26.78 (30.21)     3:57.09 (30.31)
        4:27.33 (30.24)     4:57.64 (30.31)     5:28.19 (30.55)     5:59.03 (30.84)
        6:29.70 (30.67)     7:00.81 (31.11)     7:31.47 (30.66)     8:02.68 (31.21)
        8:33.58 (30.90)     9:03.87 (30.29)     9:34.37 (30.50)    10:03.57 (29.20)
 15 Lehtonen, Eva J     15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 10:15.93   10:04.00 JRS      2  
                  27.20       57.09 (29.89)     1:27.51 (30.42)     1:57.59 (30.08)
        2:27.63 (30.04)     2:58.17 (30.54)     3:28.73 (30.56)     3:59.12 (30.39)
        4:29.71 (30.59)     5:00.49 (30.78)     5:30.96 (30.47)     6:01.19 (30.23)
        6:31.40 (30.21)     7:01.71 (30.31)     7:31.92 (30.21)     8:02.16 (30.24)
        8:32.48 (30.32)     9:03.03 (30.55)     9:33.78 (30.75)    10:04.00 (30.22)
 16 Sostarecz, Taylor   14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:09.96   10:05.66 JRS      1  
                  26.91       56.49 (29.58)     1:26.38 (29.89)     1:56.68 (30.30)
        2:26.86 (30.18)     2:56.97 (30.11)     3:27.09 (30.12)     3:57.59 (30.50)
        4:27.80 (30.21)     4:58.24 (30.44)     5:28.37 (30.13)     5:58.73 (30.36)
        6:29.50 (30.77)     7:00.32 (30.82)     7:31.29 (30.97)     8:02.21 (30.92)
        8:33.12 (30.91)     9:04.18 (31.06)     9:35.01 (30.83)    10:05.66 (30.65)
 17 Fredlake, Grace C   15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL 10:10.75   10:05.86 JRS    
                  27.28       56.92 (29.64)     1:26.81 (29.89)     1:56.98 (30.17)
        2:27.25 (30.27)     2:57.55 (30.30)     3:27.89 (30.34)     3:58.38 (30.49)
        4:28.87 (30.49)     4:59.47 (30.60)     5:30.14 (30.67)     6:00.73 (30.59)
        6:31.48 (30.75)     7:02.14 (30.66)     7:32.97 (30.83)     8:03.93 (30.96)
        8:34.89 (30.96)     9:05.74 (30.85)     9:36.55 (30.81)    10:05.86 (29.31)
 18 Leslie, Mailene E   16 Corvallis Aquati-OR 10:19.11   10:08.04 NCSA   
                  28.00       57.80 (29.80)     1:28.23 (30.43)     1:58.61 (30.38)
        2:29.23 (30.62)     2:59.57 (30.34)     3:30.19 (30.62)     4:00.74 (30.55)
        4:31.17 (30.43)     5:01.77 (30.60)     5:32.34 (30.57)     6:02.65 (30.31)
        6:33.14 (30.49)     7:03.94 (30.80)     7:34.69 (30.75)     8:05.59 (30.90)
        8:36.33 (30.74)     9:06.97 (30.64)     9:37.89 (30.92)    10:08.04 (30.15)
 19 Traylor, Amanda N   17 UN-SB-CA             9:59.86   10:09.24 NCSA   
                  27.54       57.64 (30.10)     1:28.00 (30.36)     1:58.06 (30.06)
        2:28.69 (30.63)     2:59.33 (30.64)     3:29.87 (30.54)     4:00.51 (30.64)
        4:31.76 (31.25)     5:02.82 (31.06)     5:33.82 (31.00)     6:04.78 (30.96)
        6:35.64 (30.86)     7:06.70 (31.06)     7:37.80 (31.10)     8:08.76 (30.96)
        8:39.38 (30.62)     9:09.92 (30.54)     9:40.32 (30.40)    10:09.24 (28.92)
 20 Schroeder, Katie J  15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:11.10   10:09.58 NCSA   
                  27.68       57.50 (29.82)     1:27.74 (30.24)     1:57.99 (30.25)
        2:28.35 (30.36)     2:58.89 (30.54)     3:29.45 (30.56)     4:00.32 (30.87)
        4:31.33 (31.01)     5:02.36 (31.03)     5:33.08 (30.72)     6:03.98 (30.90)
        6:34.79 (30.81)     7:05.76 (30.97)     7:36.69 (30.93)     8:07.92 (31.23)
        8:38.61 (30.69)     9:09.46 (30.85)     9:40.06 (30.60)    10:09.58 (29.52)
 21 Marks, Jamie L      18 G C I T-MA           9:56.10   10:09.89 NCSA   
                  27.54       56.87 (29.33)     1:26.52 (29.65)     1:56.27 (29.75)
        2:26.43 (30.16)     2:56.51 (30.08)     3:26.84 (30.33)     3:57.28 (30.44)
        4:27.92 (30.64)     4:58.80 (30.88)     5:29.75 (30.95)     6:00.68 (30.93)
        6:32.15 (31.47)     7:03.35 (31.20)     7:34.66 (31.31)     8:05.98 (31.32)
        8:37.42 (31.44)     9:08.61 (31.19)     9:39.79 (31.18)    10:09.89 (30.10)
 22 Shanley, Lauren E   17 Club Wolverine-MI   10:15.19   10:10.83 NCSA   
                  28.28       58.55 (30.27)     1:28.97 (30.42)     1:59.74 (30.77)
        2:30.59 (30.85)     3:01.34 (30.75)     3:32.34 (31.00)     4:03.22 (30.88)
        4:34.20 (30.98)     5:05.21 (31.01)     5:35.54 (30.33)     6:06.38 (30.84)
        6:36.98 (30.60)     7:07.83 (30.85)     7:38.39 (30.56)     8:09.20 (30.81)
        8:39.83 (30.63)     9:10.37 (30.54)     9:40.92 (30.55)    10:10.83 (29.91)
 23 Kranz, Lauren O     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:23.64   10:11.10 NCSA   
                  27.98       58.35 (30.37)     1:29.22 (30.87)     2:00.24 (31.02)
        2:31.05 (30.81)     3:01.81 (30.76)     3:32.72 (30.91)     4:03.55 (30.83)
        4:34.61 (31.06)     5:05.60 (30.99)     5:35.96 (30.36)     6:06.29 (30.33)
        6:36.89 (30.60)     7:07.65 (30.76)     7:38.41 (30.76)     8:09.06 (30.65)
        8:40.00 (30.94)     9:10.89 (30.89)     9:41.34 (30.45)    10:11.10 (29.76)
 24 Derlath, Erica A    16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:05.63   10:11.31 NCSA   
                  28.03       57.48 (29.45)     1:27.22 (29.74)     1:57.13 (29.91)
        2:26.94 (29.81)     2:57.34 (30.40)     3:27.68 (30.34)     3:58.35 (30.67)
        4:29.34 (30.99)     5:00.22 (30.88)     5:31.37 (31.15)     6:02.57 (31.20)
        6:33.94 (31.37)     7:04.87 (30.93)     7:36.15 (31.28)     8:07.33 (31.18)
        8:38.53 (31.20)     9:09.78 (31.25)     9:40.91 (31.13)    10:11.31 (30.40)
 25 Fish, Margaret B    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH 10:20.84   10:12.08 NCSA   
                  27.58       57.50 (29.92)     1:28.03 (30.53)     1:58.61 (30.58)
        2:29.08 (30.47)     2:59.37 (30.29)     3:29.72 (30.35)     4:00.23 (30.51)
        4:30.75 (30.52)     5:01.76 (31.01)     5:32.39 (30.63)     6:03.25 (30.86)
        6:34.27 (31.02)     7:05.61 (31.34)     7:36.73 (31.12)     8:07.79 (31.06)
        8:39.08 (31.29)     9:10.47 (31.39)     9:41.75 (31.28)    10:12.08 (30.33)
 26 Michaels, Dana M    13 West Coast Aquat-PN 10:19.75   10:12.50 NCSA   
                  28.67       58.92 (30.25)     1:29.48 (30.56)     2:00.15 (30.67)
        2:30.81 (30.66)     3:01.51 (30.70)     3:32.36 (30.85)     4:03.16 (30.80)
        4:34.04 (30.88)     5:05.08 (31.04)     5:35.96 (30.88)     6:06.85 (30.89)
        6:37.83 (30.98)     7:08.76 (30.93)     7:39.83 (31.07)     8:10.77 (30.94)
        8:41.58 (30.81)     9:12.47 (30.89)     9:43.32 (30.85)    10:12.50 (29.18)
 27 Mantay, Krista M    18 City of Pembroke-FG  9:13.13L  10:13.09 NCSA   
                  28.22       58.59 (30.37)     1:29.28 (30.69)     2:00.22 (30.94)
        2:31.22 (31.00)     3:02.16 (30.94)     3:33.35 (31.19)     4:04.43 (31.08)
        4:35.45 (31.02)     5:06.50 (31.05)     5:37.42 (30.92)     6:08.39 (30.97)
        6:39.20 (30.81)     7:09.86 (30.66)     7:40.56 (30.70)     8:11.29 (30.73)
        8:42.17 (30.88)     9:12.74 (30.57)     9:43.33 (30.59)    10:13.09 (29.76)
 28 Ketterer, Lizzy M   17 Baylor Swim Club-SE 10:16.55   10:13.17 NCSA   
                  28.48       59.05 (30.57)     1:29.94 (30.89)     2:00.56 (30.62)
        2:31.12 (30.56)     3:01.72 (30.60)     3:32.58 (30.86)     4:03.72 (31.14)
        4:34.54 (30.82)     5:05.60 (31.06)     5:36.32 (30.72)     6:07.10 (30.78)
        6:37.95 (30.85)     7:08.78 (30.83)     7:39.66 (30.88)     8:10.45 (30.79)
        8:41.33 (30.88)     9:12.61 (31.28)     9:43.21 (30.60)    10:13.17 (29.96)
 29 Holmes, Erin D      17 Tri-city Channel-IE 10:21.32   10:13.25 NCSA   
                  27.85       57.98 (30.13)     1:28.41 (30.43)     1:58.78 (30.37)
        2:29.32 (30.54)     2:59.93 (30.61)     3:30.54 (30.61)     4:01.36 (30.82)
        4:32.06 (30.70)     5:02.92 (30.86)     5:33.96 (31.04)     6:05.13 (31.17)
        6:36.23 (31.10)     7:07.46 (31.23)     7:38.55 (31.09)     8:09.59 (31.04)
        8:40.39 (30.80)     9:11.52 (31.13)     9:42.73 (31.21)    10:13.25 (30.52)
 30 Burnett, Rachael E  15 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:16.23   10:13.32 NCSA   
                  28.21       58.26 (30.05)     1:28.88 (30.62)     1:59.49 (30.61)
        2:30.47 (30.98)     3:01.35 (30.88)     3:32.07 (30.72)     4:02.79 (30.72)
        4:33.38 (30.59)     5:03.96 (30.58)     5:34.75 (30.79)     6:05.52 (30.77)
        6:36.55 (31.03)     7:07.54 (30.99)     7:38.64 (31.10)     8:09.62 (30.98)
        8:40.62 (31.00)     9:11.58 (30.96)     9:42.44 (30.86)    10:13.32 (30.88)
 31 Wine, Sterling A    15 Highlander Aquat-FL 10:11.10   10:14.25 NCSA   
                  27.84       58.02 (30.18)     1:28.45 (30.43)     1:59.07 (30.62)
        2:29.50 (30.43)     3:00.02 (30.52)     3:30.54 (30.52)     4:00.95 (30.41)
        4:31.54 (30.59)     5:02.71 (31.17)     5:33.78 (31.07)     6:04.84 (31.06)
        6:36.64 (31.80)     7:08.37 (31.73)     7:40.08 (31.71)     8:11.34 (31.26)
        8:42.45 (31.11)     9:13.60 (31.15)     9:44.54 (30.94)    10:14.25 (29.71)
 32 King, Meredith C    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 10:13.69   10:14.72 NCSA   
                  27.60       57.51 (29.91)     1:27.73 (30.22)     1:58.16 (30.43)
        2:28.54 (30.38)     2:59.20 (30.66)     3:29.89 (30.69)     4:00.74 (30.85)
        4:31.66 (30.92)     5:02.66 (31.00)     5:33.71 (31.05)     6:04.89 (31.18)
        6:36.25 (31.36)     7:07.71 (31.46)     7:39.26 (31.55)     8:10.62 (31.36)
        8:41.99 (31.37)     9:13.19 (31.20)     9:44.40 (31.21)    10:14.72 (30.32)
 33 Laporte, Lindsey L  15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 10:22.15   10:15.09 NCSA   
                  28.82       59.91 (31.09)     1:30.97 (31.06)     2:01.91 (30.94)
        2:32.82 (30.91)     3:03.63 (30.81)     3:34.46 (30.83)     4:05.45 (30.99)
        4:36.44 (30.99)     5:07.30 (30.86)     5:37.96 (30.66)     6:08.65 (30.69)
        6:39.33 (30.68)     7:10.25 (30.92)     7:41.20 (30.95)     8:12.04 (30.84)
        8:43.01 (30.97)     9:14.22 (31.21)     9:45.16 (30.94)    10:15.09 (29.93)
 34 Gardner, Kailey T   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI  10:20.87   10:15.24 NCSA   
                  27.57       57.63 (30.06)     1:28.51 (30.88)     1:59.73 (31.22)
        2:31.30 (31.57)     3:02.54 (31.24)     3:33.99 (31.45)     4:05.60 (31.61)
        4:36.84 (31.24)     5:07.88 (31.04)     5:38.77 (30.89)     6:09.84 (31.07)
        6:40.64 (30.80)     7:11.62 (30.98)     7:42.73 (31.11)     8:13.63 (30.90)
        8:44.61 (30.98)     9:15.20 (30.59)     9:45.51 (30.31)    10:15.24 (29.73)
 35 Korsberg, Kristin   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:19.98   10:15.35 NCSA   
                  27.53       57.26 (29.73)     1:27.57 (30.31)     1:58.05 (30.48)
        2:28.66 (30.61)     2:59.18 (30.52)     3:29.72 (30.54)     4:00.37 (30.65)
        4:31.33 (30.96)     5:02.09 (30.76)     5:32.93 (30.84)     6:04.28 (31.35)
        6:35.62 (31.34)     7:07.00 (31.38)     7:38.57 (31.57)     8:10.12 (31.55)
        8:41.67 (31.55)     9:13.13 (31.46)     9:44.43 (31.30)    10:15.35 (30.92)
 36 Fabian, Eva M       13 Greenwood Memori-NE 10:12.90   10:15.60 NCSA   
                  28.43       59.09 (30.66)     1:29.78 (30.69)     2:00.46 (30.68)
        2:31.19 (30.73)     3:02.09 (30.90)     3:33.09 (31.00)     4:04.18 (31.09)
        4:35.03 (30.85)     5:06.06 (31.03)     5:36.89 (30.83)     6:07.69 (30.80)
        6:38.71 (31.02)     7:09.82 (31.11)     7:40.76 (30.94)     8:11.85 (31.09)
        8:43.21 (31.36)     9:14.53 (31.32)     9:45.48 (30.95)    10:15.60 (30.12)
 37 Edwards, Hayley E   15 G C I T-MA          10:24.46   10:15.81 NCSA   
                  28.42       59.05 (30.63)     1:29.95 (30.90)     2:00.86 (30.91)
        2:31.87 (31.01)     3:02.77 (30.90)     3:33.83 (31.06)     4:04.95 (31.12)
        4:36.02 (31.07)     5:06.86 (30.84)     5:37.71 (30.85)     6:08.82 (31.11)
        6:40.02 (31.20)     7:11.19 (31.17)     7:42.38 (31.19)     8:13.23 (30.85)
        8:44.11 (30.88)     9:15.15 (31.04)     9:45.93 (30.78)    10:15.81 (29.88)
 37 Dubrasky, Molly J   13 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  10:08.76   10:15.81 NCSA   
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:27.87 (30.30)     1:58.58 (30.71)
        2:29.32 (30.74)     3:00.19 (30.87)     3:31.04 (30.85)     4:02.17 (31.13)
        4:33.20 (31.03)     5:04.29 (31.09)     5:35.56 (31.27)     6:06.83 (31.27)
        6:38.00 (31.17)     7:09.54 (31.54)     7:41.15 (31.61)     8:12.74 (31.59)
        8:44.10 (31.36)     9:15.10 (31.00)     9:45.73 (30.63)    10:15.81 (30.08)
 39 McDermott, Amber C  14 West Coast Aquat-PN 10:16.22   10:16.01 NCSA   
                  28.31       57.97 (29.66)     1:28.29 (30.32)     1:58.87 (30.58)
        2:29.58 (30.71)     3:00.29 (30.71)     3:31.06 (30.77)     4:02.06 (31.00)
        4:33.18 (31.12)     5:04.32 (31.14)     5:35.63 (31.31)     6:06.80 (31.17)
        6:38.02 (31.22)     7:09.36 (31.34)     7:40.74 (31.38)     8:12.12 (31.38)
        8:43.22 (31.10)     9:14.46 (31.24)     9:45.73 (31.27)    10:16.01 (30.28)
 40 Duckett, Camille M  17 Unattached-CA       10:13.84   10:16.21 NCSA   
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)     1:29.58 (30.78)     2:00.34 (30.76)
        2:31.45 (31.11)     3:02.25 (30.80)     3:33.30 (31.05)     4:04.39 (31.09)
        4:35.33 (30.94)     5:06.58 (31.25)     5:37.81 (31.23)     6:08.91 (31.10)
        6:40.01 (31.10)     7:11.35 (31.34)     7:42.44 (31.09)     8:13.68 (31.24)
        8:44.84 (31.16)     9:16.00 (31.16)     9:47.17 (31.17)    10:16.21 (29.04)
 41 Froehlich, Sarah P  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:02.20   10:16.34 NCSA   
                  27.31       57.51 (30.20)     1:28.30 (30.79)     1:59.17 (30.87)
        2:30.01 (30.84)     3:00.93 (30.92)     3:31.90 (30.97)     4:02.99 (31.09)
        4:33.93 (30.94)     5:05.24 (31.31)     5:36.52 (31.28)     6:07.60 (31.08)
        6:38.69 (31.09)     7:09.86 (31.17)     7:41.11 (31.25)     8:12.23 (31.12)
        8:43.72 (31.49)     9:15.07 (31.35)     9:45.95 (30.88)    10:16.34 (30.39)
 42 Barnes-Waychus, Ca  16 UN_PA-PC            10:20.04   10:16.41 NCSA   
                  28.36       58.64 (30.28)     1:29.46 (30.82)     2:00.33 (30.87)
        2:31.28 (30.95)     3:01.99 (30.71)     3:33.10 (31.11)     4:04.17 (31.07)
        4:34.89 (30.72)     5:06.00 (31.11)     5:37.07 (31.07)     6:08.28 (31.21)
        6:39.53 (31.25)     7:10.70 (31.17)     7:41.87 (31.17)     8:13.20 (31.33)
        8:44.20 (31.00)     9:15.41 (31.21)     9:46.30 (30.89)    10:16.41 (30.11)
 43 Friedlander, Jenni  16 Twin Cities Swim-MN 10:17.11   10:16.78 NCSA   
                  28.56       59.30 (30.74)     1:30.24 (30.94)     2:01.27 (31.03)
        2:32.32 (31.05)     3:03.24 (30.92)     3:34.59 (31.35)     4:05.62 (31.03)
        4:36.60 (30.98)     5:07.89 (31.29)     5:38.99 (31.10)     6:10.23 (31.24)
        6:41.28 (31.05)     7:12.56 (31.28)     7:43.31 (30.75)     8:14.38 (31.07)
        8:45.64 (31.26)     9:16.65 (31.01)     9:47.52 (30.87)    10:16.78 (29.26)
 44 Benjamin, Lauren M  18 Club Wolverine-MI   10:16.81   10:16.91 NCSA   
                  28.30       58.51 (30.21)     1:28.96 (30.45)     1:59.73 (30.77)
        2:30.55 (30.82)     3:01.51 (30.96)     3:32.28 (30.77)     4:03.14 (30.86)
        4:34.05 (30.91)     5:05.21 (31.16)     5:36.41 (31.20)     6:07.61 (31.20)
        6:38.79 (31.18)     7:10.02 (31.23)     7:41.16 (31.14)     8:12.74 (31.58)
        8:44.46 (31.72)     9:16.00 (31.54)     9:47.41 (31.41)    10:16.91 (29.50)
 45 Bullock, Sarah E    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 10:10.59   10:16.93 NCSA   
                  27.54       56.98 (29.44)     1:27.17 (30.19)     1:57.40 (30.23)
        2:27.75 (30.35)     2:58.22 (30.47)     3:28.67 (30.45)     3:59.63 (30.96)
        4:30.46 (30.83)     5:01.81 (31.35)     5:33.02 (31.21)     6:04.12 (31.10)
        6:35.66 (31.54)     7:07.61 (31.95)     7:39.45 (31.84)     8:11.14 (31.69)
        8:43.15 (32.01)     9:14.26 (31.11)     9:45.87 (31.61)    10:16.93 (31.06)
 46 Justice, Lizzie E   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 10:07.45   10:17.17 NCSA   
                  27.74       57.34 (29.60)     1:27.53 (30.19)     1:58.55 (31.02)
        2:29.26 (30.71)     2:59.96 (30.70)     3:30.77 (30.81)     4:01.72 (30.95)
        4:32.66 (30.94)     5:03.68 (31.02)     5:34.72 (31.04)     6:06.14 (31.42)
        6:37.72 (31.58)     7:09.38 (31.66)     7:41.01 (31.63)     8:12.36 (31.35)
        8:44.12 (31.76)     9:15.75 (31.63)     9:47.23 (31.48)    10:17.17 (29.94)
 47 McCotter, Maureen   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:21.79   10:17.46 NCSA   
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)     1:31.53 (31.16)     2:02.74 (31.21)
        2:33.91 (31.17)     3:04.90 (30.99)     3:36.29 (31.39)     4:07.40 (31.11)
        4:38.44 (31.04)     5:09.30 (30.86)     5:40.35 (31.05)     6:11.40 (31.05)
        6:42.41 (31.01)     7:13.35 (30.94)     7:44.20 (30.85)     8:15.09 (30.89)
        8:46.04 (30.95)     9:16.87 (30.83)     9:47.51 (30.64)    10:17.46 (29.95)
 48 Kontrimas, Kristin  15 First Colony Swi-GU 10:24.29   10:17.72 NCSA   
                  28.02       58.06 (30.04)     1:28.31 (30.25)     1:58.73 (30.42)
        2:29.29 (30.56)     2:59.80 (30.51)     3:30.73 (30.93)     4:01.99 (31.26)
        4:33.19 (31.20)     5:04.67 (31.48)     5:35.77 (31.10)     6:06.96 (31.19)
        6:38.15 (31.19)     7:09.38 (31.23)     7:40.58 (31.20)     8:11.87 (31.29)
        8:43.10 (31.23)     9:14.69 (31.59)     9:46.43 (31.74)    10:17.72 (31.29)
 49 Endsley, Paige E    16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:27.89   10:17.95 NCSA   
                  28.39       59.19 (30.80)     1:30.26 (31.07)     2:01.44 (31.18)
        2:32.50 (31.06)     3:03.48 (30.98)     3:34.59 (31.11)     4:05.70 (31.11)
        4:36.81 (31.11)     5:08.01 (31.20)     5:39.10 (31.09)     6:10.22 (31.12)
        6:41.38 (31.16)     7:12.21 (30.83)     7:43.27 (31.06)     8:14.82 (31.55)
        8:45.89 (31.07)     9:17.00 (31.11)     9:48.04 (31.04)    10:17.95 (29.91)
 50 Malandra, Jaime L   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:16.34L  10:17.98 NCSA   
                  28.60       59.74 (31.14)     1:31.00 (31.26)     2:01.92 (30.92)
        2:32.77 (30.85)     3:03.78 (31.01)     3:35.12 (31.34)     4:06.37 (31.25)
        4:37.42 (31.05)     5:08.62 (31.20)     5:39.92 (31.30)     6:11.00 (31.08)
        6:42.12 (31.12)     7:13.38 (31.26)     7:44.33 (30.95)     8:15.18 (30.85)
        8:46.01 (30.83)     9:17.15 (31.14)     9:48.12 (30.97)    10:17.98 (29.86)
 51 Mauro, Christine F  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  9:13.41L  10:18.69 NCSA   
                  28.13       58.70 (30.57)     1:29.51 (30.81)     2:00.40 (30.89)
        2:31.20 (30.80)     3:01.78 (30.58)     3:32.63 (30.85)     4:03.42 (30.79)
        4:34.17 (30.75)     5:05.21 (31.04)     5:36.29 (31.08)     6:07.39 (31.10)
        6:38.53 (31.14)     7:09.83 (31.30)     7:41.27 (31.44)     8:12.84 (31.57)
        8:44.46 (31.62)     9:16.23 (31.77)     9:47.90 (31.67)    10:18.69 (30.79)
 52 Sosdian, Erin J     15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 10:13.68   10:18.82 NCSA   
                  27.19       56.92 (29.73)     1:27.66 (30.74)     1:58.52 (30.86)
        2:29.24 (30.72)     3:00.04 (30.80)     3:30.98 (30.94)     4:02.04 (31.06)
        4:33.06 (31.02)     5:04.63 (31.57)     5:36.07 (31.44)     6:07.62 (31.55)
        6:39.25 (31.63)     7:10.77 (31.52)     7:42.44 (31.67)     8:14.09 (31.65)
        8:45.68 (31.59)     9:17.18 (31.50)     9:48.47 (31.29)    10:18.82 (30.35)
 53 Grant, Kelly B      16 Team Foxjet-MN      10:17.44   10:19.45 NCSA   
                  28.48       59.20 (30.72)     1:30.26 (31.06)     2:01.48 (31.22)
        2:32.69 (31.21)     3:03.86 (31.17)     3:34.91 (31.05)     4:05.98 (31.07)
        4:36.97 (30.99)     5:08.05 (31.08)     5:39.27 (31.22)     6:10.34 (31.07)
        6:41.52 (31.18)     7:12.93 (31.41)     7:44.12 (31.19)     8:15.76 (31.64)
        8:46.90 (31.14)     9:18.05 (31.15)     9:49.04 (30.99)    10:19.45 (30.41)
 54 Daly, Jenna S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:07.76   10:19.97 NCSA   
                  27.68       57.37 (29.69)     1:27.73 (30.36)     1:58.43 (30.70)
        2:29.26 (30.83)     3:00.03 (30.77)     3:31.20 (31.17)     4:02.51 (31.31)
        4:33.84 (31.33)     5:05.18 (31.34)     5:36.51 (31.33)     6:08.02 (31.51)
        6:39.49 (31.47)     7:11.08 (31.59)     7:42.64 (31.56)     8:14.17 (31.53)
        8:45.76 (31.59)     9:17.40 (31.64)     9:48.92 (31.52)    10:19.97 (31.05)
 55 Stevens, Lindsey L  16 Arizona Marlins-AZ  10:17.61   10:20.12 NCSA   
                  28.38       58.47 (30.09)     1:29.50 (31.03)     2:00.61 (31.11)
        2:31.78 (31.17)     3:03.39 (31.61)     3:34.98 (31.59)     4:06.43 (31.45)
        4:37.91 (31.48)     5:08.89 (30.98)     5:40.30 (31.41)     6:11.74 (31.44)
        6:43.21 (31.47)     7:14.36 (31.15)     7:45.74 (31.38)     8:16.95 (31.21)
        8:47.98 (31.03)     9:19.17 (31.19)     9:50.05 (30.88)    10:20.12 (30.07)
 56 Bomicino, Megan L   16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL 10:21.67   10:20.14 NCSA   
                  28.54       58.87 (30.33)     1:29.56 (30.69)     2:00.76 (31.20)
        2:31.82 (31.06)     3:02.90 (31.08)     3:33.98 (31.08)     4:05.16 (31.18)
        4:36.48 (31.32)     5:07.71 (31.23)     5:38.88 (31.17)     6:10.07 (31.19)
        6:41.45 (31.38)     7:13.46 (32.01)     7:44.77 (31.31)     8:16.59 (31.82)
        8:48.07 (31.48)     9:19.49 (31.42)     9:50.15 (30.66)    10:20.14 (29.99)
 57 Chuk, Karima A      15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 10:19.47   10:20.80 NCSA   
                  28.64       59.22 (30.58)     1:30.06 (30.84)     2:01.40 (31.34)
        2:32.52 (31.12)     3:03.70 (31.18)     3:35.23 (31.53)     4:06.68 (31.45)
        4:38.50 (31.82)     5:09.94 (31.44)     5:40.90 (30.96)     6:11.64 (30.74)
        6:42.62 (30.98)     7:13.71 (31.09)     7:44.89 (31.18)     8:16.25 (31.36)
        8:47.25 (31.00)     9:18.65 (31.40)     9:49.95 (31.30)    10:20.80 (30.85)
 58 Kiefer, Katie E     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 10:24.56   10:21.75        
                  28.85     1:00.23 (31.38)     1:31.81 (31.58)     2:03.58 (31.77)
        2:34.65 (31.07)     3:06.06 (31.41)     3:37.33 (31.27)     4:08.58 (31.25)
        4:39.91 (31.33)     5:11.22 (31.31)     5:42.29 (31.07)     6:13.54 (31.25)
        6:44.53 (30.99)     7:15.63 (31.10)     7:46.84 (31.21)     8:17.54 (30.70)
        8:48.42 (30.88)     9:19.50 (31.08)     9:51.05 (31.55)    10:21.75 (30.70)
 59 Cregar, Cassie E    17 G C I T-MA          10:10.60   10:21.91        
                  27.48       57.27 (29.79)     1:27.58 (30.31)     1:58.15 (30.57)
        2:28.83 (30.68)     2:59.64 (30.81)     3:30.71 (31.07)     4:01.99 (31.28)
        4:33.27 (31.28)     5:04.68 (31.41)     5:36.19 (31.51)     6:07.69 (31.50)
        6:39.36 (31.67)     7:11.05 (31.69)     7:42.69 (31.64)     8:14.48 (31.79)
        8:46.42 (31.94)     9:18.39 (31.97)     9:50.43 (32.04)    10:21.91 (31.48)
 60 Storie, Sloan M     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR 10:20.76   10:22.10        
                  28.03       58.10 (30.07)     1:28.74 (30.64)     2:00.10 (31.36)
        2:31.35 (31.25)     3:02.54 (31.19)     3:33.99 (31.45)     4:05.47 (31.48)
        4:37.15 (31.68)     5:08.82 (31.67)     5:40.55 (31.73)     6:12.16 (31.61)
        6:43.89 (31.73)     7:15.66 (31.77)     7:47.34 (31.68)     8:18.81 (31.47)
        8:49.94 (31.13)     9:21.27 (31.33)     9:52.16 (30.89)    10:22.10 (29.94)
 61 Winckler, Kelly R   17 Badger Aquatics-WI  10:08.21   10:22.48        
                  27.44       57.27 (29.83)     1:27.44 (30.17)     1:57.96 (30.52)
        2:28.61 (30.65)     2:59.67 (31.06)     3:30.95 (31.28)     4:02.42 (31.47)
        4:33.87 (31.45)     5:05.34 (31.47)     5:36.92 (31.58)     6:08.62 (31.70)
        6:40.41 (31.79)     7:12.39 (31.98)     7:44.20 (31.81)     8:15.93 (31.73)
        8:47.91 (31.98)     9:19.68 (31.77)     9:51.52 (31.84)    10:22.48 (30.96)
 62 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:24.79   10:23.13        
                  29.05       59.91 (30.86)     1:30.95 (31.04)     2:01.90 (30.95)
        2:33.00 (31.10)     3:04.10 (31.10)     3:35.39 (31.29)     4:06.70 (31.31)
        4:38.01 (31.31)     5:09.49 (31.48)     5:40.89 (31.40)     6:12.38 (31.49)
        6:43.79 (31.41)     7:15.18 (31.39)     7:46.72 (31.54)     8:18.13 (31.41)
        8:49.70 (31.57)     9:21.15 (31.45)     9:52.46 (31.31)    10:23.13 (30.67)
 63 Godwin, Rebecca A   17 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:21.15   10:23.66        
                  28.30       58.65 (30.35)     1:29.50 (30.85)     2:00.71 (31.21)
        2:31.90 (31.19)     3:03.30 (31.40)     3:34.81 (31.51)     4:06.48 (31.67)
        4:37.63 (31.15)     5:09.15 (31.52)     5:40.70 (31.55)     6:12.38 (31.68)
        6:44.06 (31.68)     7:15.52 (31.46)     7:47.22 (31.70)     8:18.84 (31.62)
        8:50.35 (31.51)     9:21.66 (31.31)     9:52.94 (31.28)    10:23.66 (30.72)
 64 Rebovich, Holly A   15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  10:15.17   10:23.75        
                  28.68       59.04 (30.36)     1:30.26 (31.22)     2:01.16 (30.90)
        2:32.45 (31.29)     3:03.80 (31.35)     3:35.29 (31.49)     4:06.61 (31.32)
        4:37.96 (31.35)     5:09.58 (31.62)     5:41.19 (31.61)     6:12.77 (31.58)
        6:44.33 (31.56)     7:15.93 (31.60)     7:47.56 (31.63)     8:19.08 (31.52)
        8:50.61 (31.53)     9:22.21 (31.60)     9:53.53 (31.32)    10:23.75 (30.22)
 65 Nunn, Abigail E     16 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:18.40   10:24.44        
                  27.94       57.83 (29.89)     1:27.79 (29.96)     1:58.21 (30.42)
        2:28.73 (30.52)     2:59.53 (30.80)     3:30.34 (30.81)     4:01.33 (30.99)
        4:32.67 (31.34)     5:03.98 (31.31)     5:35.51 (31.53)     6:07.24 (31.73)
        6:39.20 (31.96)     7:11.36 (32.16)     7:43.54 (32.18)     8:15.93 (32.39)
        8:48.57 (32.64)     9:20.90 (32.33)     9:53.07 (32.17)    10:24.44 (31.37)
 66 Kearns, Jill M      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  10:23.63   10:24.73        
                  29.06     1:00.10 (31.04)     1:31.55 (31.45)     2:03.01 (31.46)
        2:34.43 (31.42)     3:05.66 (31.23)     3:36.54 (30.88)     4:07.69 (31.15)
        4:38.97 (31.28)     5:10.31 (31.34)     5:41.27 (30.96)     6:12.54 (31.27)
        6:43.97 (31.43)     7:15.77 (31.80)     7:47.63 (31.86)     8:19.50 (31.87)
        8:51.24 (31.74)     9:22.97 (31.73)     9:54.48 (31.51)    10:24.73 (30.25)
 67 Payne, Corri R      17 Bakersfield Swim-CC 10:28.49   10:24.79        
                  28.15       58.67 (30.52)     1:29.96 (31.29)     2:01.38 (31.42)
        2:32.52 (31.14)     3:03.71 (31.19)     3:34.95 (31.24)     4:06.62 (31.67)
        4:38.40 (31.78)     5:10.21 (31.81)     5:41.96 (31.75)     6:13.67 (31.71)
        6:45.30 (31.63)     7:16.79 (31.49)     7:48.40 (31.61)     8:20.06 (31.66)
        8:51.36 (31.30)     9:22.89 (31.53)     9:54.14 (31.25)    10:24.79 (30.65)
 68 Belletete, Kristin  16 Greenwood Memori-NE 10:23.36   10:24.91        
                  28.75       59.45 (30.70)     1:30.51 (31.06)     2:01.80 (31.29)
        2:32.85 (31.05)     3:04.22 (31.37)     3:35.62 (31.40)     4:06.98 (31.36)
        4:38.70 (31.72)     5:10.54 (31.84)     5:42.20 (31.66)     6:13.79 (31.59)
        6:45.81 (32.02)     7:17.46 (31.65)     7:49.38 (31.92)     8:20.84 (31.46)
        8:52.44 (31.60)     9:24.11 (31.67)     9:55.17 (31.06)    10:24.91 (29.74)
 69 Albrecht, Molly E   16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV 10:22.44   10:24.95        
                  27.57       57.86 (30.29)     1:28.25 (30.39)     1:59.31 (31.06)
        2:30.65 (31.34)     3:02.07 (31.42)     3:33.70 (31.63)     4:05.21 (31.51)
        4:36.82 (31.61)     5:08.15 (31.33)     5:39.55 (31.40)     6:11.05 (31.50)
        6:42.80 (31.75)     7:14.66 (31.86)     7:46.49 (31.83)     8:18.55 (32.06)
        8:50.23 (31.68)     9:22.14 (31.91)     9:54.17 (32.03)    10:24.95 (30.78)
 70 Lougee, Lora M      15 Santa Maria Swim-CA 10:19.93   10:25.16        
                  29.40     1:00.72 (31.32)     1:32.08 (31.36)     2:03.59 (31.51)
        2:34.58 (30.99)     3:05.44 (30.86)     3:36.67 (31.23)     4:07.92 (31.25)
        4:39.29 (31.37)     5:10.77 (31.48)     5:42.02 (31.25)     6:13.45 (31.43)
        6:45.22 (31.77)     7:16.88 (31.66)     7:48.43 (31.55)     8:20.14 (31.71)
        8:51.70 (31.56)     9:23.16 (31.46)     9:54.71 (31.55)    10:25.16 (30.45)
 71 Reichert, Greta B   15 WildwoodCrest-MA    10:18.58   10:25.43        
                  27.84       58.10 (30.26)     1:29.51 (31.41)     2:00.99 (31.48)
        2:32.64 (31.65)     3:04.36 (31.72)     3:35.92 (31.56)     4:07.48 (31.56)
        4:39.09 (31.61)     5:10.70 (31.61)     5:42.08 (31.38)     6:13.65 (31.57)
        6:45.55 (31.90)     7:17.06 (31.51)     7:48.82 (31.76)     8:20.46 (31.64)
        8:52.42 (31.96)     9:23.94 (31.52)     9:55.23 (31.29)    10:25.43 (30.20)
 72 Russell, Katie L    17 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:26.50   10:25.77        
                  28.78     1:00.13 (31.35)     1:31.54 (31.41)     2:02.80 (31.26)
        2:33.98 (31.18)     3:05.42 (31.44)     3:36.90 (31.48)     4:08.54 (31.64)
        4:39.79 (31.25)     5:11.06 (31.27)     5:42.59 (31.53)     6:14.22 (31.63)
        6:45.43 (31.21)     7:16.92 (31.49)     7:48.31 (31.39)     8:20.11 (31.80)
        8:51.65 (31.54)     9:23.27 (31.62)     9:54.94 (31.67)    10:25.77 (30.83)
 73 James, Becca A      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:27.55   10:25.87        
                  28.92     1:00.11 (31.19)     1:31.72 (31.61)     2:03.23 (31.51)
        2:34.74 (31.51)     3:06.15 (31.41)     3:37.78 (31.63)     4:09.37 (31.59)
        4:40.86 (31.49)     5:12.70 (31.84)     5:43.83 (31.13)     6:15.15 (31.32)
        6:46.53 (31.38)     7:18.09 (31.56)     7:49.66 (31.57)     8:21.30 (31.64)
        8:53.00 (31.70)     9:24.73 (31.73)     9:55.99 (31.26)    10:25.87 (29.88)
 74 Zagroba, Catherine  16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   9:11.56L  10:25.92        
                  28.28       58.81 (30.53)     1:29.72 (30.91)     2:00.76 (31.04)
        2:31.81 (31.05)     3:03.13 (31.32)     3:34.56 (31.43)     4:05.50 (30.94)
        4:36.86 (31.36)     5:08.64 (31.78)     5:40.27 (31.63)     6:11.88 (31.61)
        6:43.29 (31.41)     7:15.36 (32.07)     7:47.13 (31.77)     8:19.04 (31.91)
        8:50.93 (31.89)     9:23.03 (32.10)     9:54.85 (31.82)    10:25.92 (31.07)
 75 Fitzgerald, Molly   15 UN-SB-CA            10:18.56   10:25.93        
                  28.14       58.40 (30.26)     1:29.31 (30.91)     2:00.65 (31.34)
        2:32.52 (31.87)     3:03.94 (31.42)     3:35.90 (31.96)     4:07.29 (31.39)
        4:38.79 (31.50)     5:10.24 (31.45)     5:41.60 (31.36)     6:13.56 (31.96)
        6:45.09 (31.53)     7:16.78 (31.69)     7:48.43 (31.65)     8:20.22 (31.79)
        8:51.89 (31.67)     9:23.72 (31.83)     9:55.33 (31.61)    10:25.93 (30.60)
 76 Menzel, Nicole M    15 Hilton Head Aqua-SC 10:14.85   10:25.96        
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)     1:29.24 (30.54)     2:00.04 (30.80)
        2:31.16 (31.12)     3:02.25 (31.09)     3:33.36 (31.11)     4:04.79 (31.43)
        4:35.91 (31.12)     5:07.36 (31.45)     5:38.79 (31.43)     6:10.44 (31.65)
        6:42.10 (31.66)     7:13.96 (31.86)     7:45.77 (31.81)     8:17.59 (31.82)
        8:50.13 (32.54)     9:22.41 (32.28)     9:54.51 (32.10)    10:25.96 (31.45)
 77 Fayhee, Kally P     16 Academy Bullets-IL  10:21.28   10:26.66        
                  27.78       57.83 (30.05)     1:28.67 (30.84)     1:59.77 (31.10)
        2:30.86 (31.09)     3:02.31 (31.45)     3:34.16 (31.85)     4:05.96 (31.80)
        4:37.91 (31.95)     5:09.78 (31.87)     5:41.60 (31.82)     6:13.24 (31.64)
        6:45.22 (31.98)     7:17.00 (31.78)     7:48.89 (31.89)     8:20.67 (31.78)
        8:52.54 (31.87)     9:24.51 (31.97)     9:55.95 (31.44)    10:26.66 (30.71)
 78 Kondrotas, Hannah   16 Greenwood Memori-NE 10:26.91   10:26.90        
                  28.90     1:00.22 (31.32)     1:31.73 (31.51)     2:03.24 (31.51)
        2:34.55 (31.31)     3:05.97 (31.42)     3:37.48 (31.51)     4:08.93 (31.45)
        4:40.33 (31.40)     5:11.92 (31.59)     5:43.37 (31.45)     6:14.84 (31.47)
        6:46.40 (31.56)     7:18.08 (31.68)     7:49.66 (31.58)     8:21.34 (31.68)
        8:52.96 (31.62)     9:24.71 (31.75)     9:56.35 (31.64)    10:26.90 (30.55)
 79 Downing, Chelsea B  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 10:07.21   10:27.34        
                  26.97       56.59 (29.62)     1:26.90 (30.31)     1:57.86 (30.96)
        2:29.11 (31.25)     3:00.44 (31.33)     3:32.27 (31.83)     4:04.05 (31.78)
        4:36.13 (32.08)     5:08.26 (32.13)     5:40.47 (32.21)     6:12.62 (32.15)
        6:44.65 (32.03)     7:16.86 (32.21)     7:48.83 (31.97)     8:20.99 (32.16)
        8:52.76 (31.77)     9:24.81 (32.05)     9:56.78 (31.97)    10:27.34 (30.56)
 80 Prewitt-Thomas, El  16 Team Dolphins-MV    10:24.49   10:27.82        
                  29.23     1:00.80 (31.57)     1:32.05 (31.25)     2:03.27 (31.22)
        2:34.36 (31.09)     3:05.53 (31.17)     3:37.07 (31.54)     4:08.62 (31.55)
        4:40.19 (31.57)     5:11.92 (31.73)     5:43.70 (31.78)     6:15.32 (31.62)
        6:47.16 (31.84)     7:18.97 (31.81)     7:50.62 (31.65)     8:22.01 (31.39)
        8:53.89 (31.88)     9:25.58 (31.69)     9:57.13 (31.55)    10:27.82 (30.69)
 81 Webb, Blair K       15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:23.56   10:28.34        
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)     1:29.96 (30.87)     2:01.48 (31.52)
        2:32.83 (31.35)     3:04.33 (31.50)     3:35.93 (31.60)     4:07.60 (31.67)
        4:39.19 (31.59)     5:10.85 (31.66)     5:42.56 (31.71)     6:14.12 (31.56)
        6:46.07 (31.95)     7:17.98 (31.91)     7:50.06 (32.08)     8:22.01 (31.95)
        8:53.77 (31.76)     9:25.77 (32.00)     9:57.61 (31.84)    10:28.34 (30.73)
 82 Mastrup, Maddie K   15 Santa Maria Swim-CA 10:24.74   10:28.72        
                  29.21     1:00.34 (31.13)     1:31.88 (31.54)     2:03.34 (31.46)
        2:34.83 (31.49)     3:06.56 (31.73)     3:38.03 (31.47)     4:09.92 (31.89)
        4:41.77 (31.85)     5:13.42 (31.65)     5:44.94 (31.52)     6:16.77 (31.83)
        6:48.48 (31.71)     7:20.12 (31.64)     7:51.87 (31.75)     8:23.49 (31.62)
        8:55.25 (31.76)     9:27.01 (31.76)     9:58.58 (31.57)    10:28.72 (30.14)
 83 Carter, Stacy R     17 Unattached          10:28.05   10:28.90        
                  29.57     1:00.95 (31.38)     1:32.40 (31.45)     2:03.82 (31.42)
        2:35.06 (31.24)     3:06.51 (31.45)     3:37.99 (31.48)     4:09.57 (31.58)
        4:41.12 (31.55)     5:12.68 (31.56)     5:44.32 (31.64)     6:15.92 (31.60)
        6:47.51 (31.59)     7:19.18 (31.67)     7:50.98 (31.80)     8:22.80 (31.82)
        8:54.48 (31.68)     9:26.04 (31.56)     9:57.86 (31.82)    10:28.90 (31.04)
 84 Noonan, Jamie L     17 G C I T-MA          10:17.46   10:29.52        
                  27.19       57.25 (30.06)     1:27.93 (30.68)     1:58.55 (30.62)
        2:29.24 (30.69)     3:00.43 (31.19)     3:31.36 (30.93)     4:02.64 (31.28)
        4:34.21 (31.57)     5:05.98 (31.77)     5:37.89 (31.91)     6:10.17 (32.28)
        6:42.42 (32.25)     7:14.65 (32.23)     7:47.54 (32.89)     8:19.65 (32.11)
        8:52.14 (32.49)     9:24.34 (32.20)     9:57.03 (32.69)    10:29.52 (32.49)
 85 Van Allen, Clara R  17 Washington Twshp-IN 10:29.46   10:29.75        
                  28.67       59.57 (30.90)     1:30.65 (31.08)     2:01.93 (31.28)
        2:33.31 (31.38)     3:04.43 (31.12)     3:35.67 (31.24)     4:07.13 (31.46)
        4:38.42 (31.29)     5:09.90 (31.48)     5:41.68 (31.78)     6:13.70 (32.02)
        6:45.80 (32.10)     7:17.68 (31.88)     7:49.83 (32.15)     8:22.11 (32.28)
        8:54.49 (32.38)     9:26.67 (32.18)     9:58.69 (32.02)    10:29.75 (31.06)
 86 Moxie, Amy M        17 Team Greenville-SC  10:27.25   10:30.33        
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)     1:31.69 (31.62)     2:03.33 (31.64)
        2:34.85 (31.52)     3:06.52 (31.67)     3:38.14 (31.62)     4:09.20 (31.06)
        4:40.62 (31.42)     5:12.20 (31.58)     5:43.70 (31.50)     6:15.38 (31.68)
        6:47.37 (31.99)     7:19.62 (32.25)     7:51.80 (32.18)     8:24.02 (32.22)
        8:55.92 (31.90)     9:27.87 (31.95)     9:59.46 (31.59)    10:30.33 (30.87)
 87 Sreibers, Lara K    16 West Coast Aquat-PN 10:29.26   10:31.18        
                  28.31       59.00 (30.69)     1:30.41 (31.41)     2:02.33 (31.92)
        2:33.81 (31.48)     3:05.25 (31.44)     3:36.92 (31.67)     4:08.87 (31.95)
        4:40.84 (31.97)     5:12.72 (31.88)     5:44.46 (31.74)     6:16.67 (32.21)
        6:48.93 (32.26)     7:20.90 (31.97)     7:52.92 (32.02)     8:24.71 (31.79)
        8:56.75 (32.04)     9:28.81 (32.06)    10:00.80 (31.99)    10:31.18 (30.38)
 88 Rogers, Katie L     14 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:31.03   10:31.27        
                  28.51       59.58 (31.07)     1:30.83 (31.25)     2:02.21 (31.38)
        2:33.72 (31.51)     3:05.28 (31.56)     3:36.71 (31.43)     4:08.79 (32.08)
        4:40.73 (31.94)     5:12.65 (31.92)     5:44.62 (31.97)     6:16.85 (32.23)
        6:49.06 (32.21)     7:21.26 (32.20)     7:53.39 (32.13)     8:25.01 (31.62)
        8:57.33 (32.32)     9:29.05 (31.72)    10:00.78 (31.73)    10:31.27 (30.49)
 89 Baker, Lauren E     14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 10:19.69   10:31.29        
                  28.34       58.68 (30.34)     1:29.62 (30.94)     2:00.79 (31.17)
        2:32.16 (31.37)     3:03.52 (31.36)     3:34.86 (31.34)     4:06.49 (31.63)
        4:38.10 (31.61)     5:09.98 (31.88)     5:41.46 (31.48)     6:13.20 (31.74)
        6:45.23 (32.03)     7:17.47 (32.24)     7:49.76 (32.29)     8:22.16 (32.40)
        8:54.52 (32.36)     9:27.23 (32.71)     9:59.64 (32.41)    10:31.29 (31.65)
 90 Cobau, Stephanie L  17 The Armada-CA       10:16.01   10:31.76        
                  27.92       58.06 (30.14)     1:28.55 (30.49)     1:59.45 (30.90)
        2:30.32 (30.87)     3:01.42 (31.10)     3:32.86 (31.44)     4:04.26 (31.40)
        4:35.82 (31.56)     5:07.42 (31.60)     5:39.78 (32.36)     6:11.72 (31.94)
        6:43.84 (32.12)     7:16.10 (32.26)     7:48.53 (32.43)     8:20.95 (32.42)
        8:53.77 (32.82)     9:26.60 (32.83)     9:59.55 (32.95)    10:31.76 (32.21)
 91 Tabor, Elizabeth S  16 Una Rays-OH          9:15.43L  10:32.71        
                  27.89       58.32 (30.43)     1:29.58 (31.26)     2:00.91 (31.33)
        2:32.43 (31.52)     3:04.03 (31.60)     3:35.48 (31.45)     4:07.17 (31.69)
        4:39.24 (32.07)     5:11.16 (31.92)     5:43.08 (31.92)     6:15.43 (32.35)
        6:47.37 (31.94)     7:19.44 (32.07)     7:51.81 (32.37)     8:23.93 (32.12)
        8:56.37 (32.44)     9:28.97 (32.60)    10:01.31 (32.34)    10:32.71 (31.40)
 92 Killpatrick, Melis  15 Team Foxjet-MN      10:26.60   10:33.63        
                  27.94       58.73 (30.79)     1:29.97 (31.24)     2:01.31 (31.34)
        2:32.79 (31.48)     3:04.23 (31.44)     3:36.02 (31.79)     4:08.16 (32.14)
        4:39.78 (31.62)     5:12.32 (32.54)     5:43.85 (31.53)     6:17.26 (33.41)
        6:49.61 (32.35)     7:22.28 (32.67)     7:54.12 (31.84)     8:26.81 (32.69)
        8:59.62 (32.81)     9:31.39 (31.77)    10:04.09 (32.70)    10:33.63 (29.54)
 93 Craddock, Julia W   16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ 10:28.91   10:35.54        
                  28.28       59.29 (31.01)     1:30.99 (31.70)     2:02.82 (31.83)
        2:34.55 (31.73)     3:06.30 (31.75)     3:38.17 (31.87)     4:09.90 (31.73)
        4:42.28 (32.38)     5:14.45 (32.17)     5:46.69 (32.24)     6:18.84 (32.15)
        6:51.08 (32.24)     7:23.47 (32.39)     7:55.72 (32.25)     8:28.04 (32.32)
        9:00.54 (32.50)     9:32.72 (32.18)    10:04.70 (31.98)    10:35.54 (30.84)
 94 Kuska, Alexi S      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:18.15   10:35.71        
                  27.52       57.77 (30.25)     1:28.81 (31.04)     1:59.71 (30.90)
        2:31.04 (31.33)     3:02.31 (31.27)     3:33.85 (31.54)     4:05.53 (31.68)
        4:37.62 (32.09)     5:09.67 (32.05)     5:42.16 (32.49)     6:14.55 (32.39)
        6:46.83 (32.28)     7:19.54 (32.71)     7:52.34 (32.80)     8:25.16 (32.82)
        8:57.84 (32.68)     9:30.68 (32.84)    10:03.55 (32.87)    10:35.71 (32.16)
 95 Oswald, Addie E     16 Boulder City Hen-CA 10:22.25   10:36.88        
                  28.79     1:00.08 (31.29)     1:31.72 (31.64)     2:03.41 (31.69)
        2:35.25 (31.84)     3:07.20 (31.95)     3:39.44 (32.24)     4:11.77 (32.33)
        4:44.13 (32.36)     5:16.33 (32.20)     5:47.98 (31.65)     6:20.48 (32.50)
        6:52.81 (32.33)     7:25.07 (32.26)     7:57.52 (32.45)     8:29.94 (32.42)
        9:02.27 (32.33)     9:34.43 (32.16)    10:06.16 (31.73)    10:36.88 (30.72)
 96 Lederer, Victoria   17 WildwoodCrest-MA    10:28.70   10:39.79        
                  28.03       58.55 (30.52)     1:30.23 (31.68)     2:01.95 (31.72)
        2:33.69 (31.74)     3:05.54 (31.85)     3:37.59 (32.05)     4:09.78 (32.19)
        4:42.10 (32.32)     5:14.25 (32.15)     5:46.69 (32.44)     6:19.12 (32.43)
        6:51.50 (32.38)     7:24.13 (32.63)     7:56.89 (32.76)     8:29.63 (32.74)
        9:02.44 (32.81)     9:35.26 (32.82)    10:07.81 (32.55)    10:39.79 (31.98)
 97 Hoppe, Tina W       16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA 10:26.29   10:41.40        
                  28.82     1:00.19 (31.37)     1:32.20 (32.01)     2:04.11 (31.91)
        2:36.06 (31.95)     3:08.08 (32.02)     3:40.22 (32.14)     4:12.64 (32.42)
        4:44.96 (32.32)     5:17.17 (32.21)     5:49.34 (32.17)     6:21.67 (32.33)
        6:54.16 (32.49)     7:26.46 (32.30)     7:58.76 (32.30)     8:31.30 (32.54)
        9:04.23 (32.93)     9:36.82 (32.59)    10:09.67 (32.85)    10:41.40 (31.73)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16:21.57        2002 Stephanie Cota, Sierra Marlins            
                16:46.89  WCT
                16:53.19  JRS
                16:58.29  OPEN
                17:24.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joanna A    17 G C I T-MA          16:29.10   16:27.41 WCT     20  
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)     1:26.80 (29.69)     1:56.57 (29.77)
        2:26.34 (29.77)     2:56.29 (29.95)     3:26.48 (30.19)     3:56.41 (29.93)
        4:26.44 (30.03)     4:56.54 (30.10)     5:26.32 (29.78)     5:56.33 (30.01)
        6:26.50 (30.17)     6:56.69 (30.19)     7:26.97 (30.28)     7:57.09 (30.12)
        8:27.26 (30.17)     8:57.57 (30.31)     9:27.84 (30.27)     9:58.20 (30.36)
       10:27.70 (29.50)    10:57.32 (29.62)    11:27.09 (29.77)    11:57.09 (30.00)
       12:27.16 (30.07)    12:57.48 (30.32)    13:27.52 (30.04)    13:57.80 (30.28)
       14:27.97 (30.17)    14:58.31 (30.34)    15:28.48 (30.17)    15:58.62 (30.14)
       16:27.41 (28.79)
  2 Harvey, Katura M    18 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:18.46   16:33.07 WCT     17  
                  27.70       57.66 (29.96)     1:27.54 (29.88)     1:57.74 (30.20)
        2:28.06 (30.32)     2:57.96 (29.90)     3:27.72 (29.76)     3:57.87 (30.15)
        4:28.00 (30.13)     4:58.19 (30.19)     5:28.41 (30.22)     5:58.54 (30.13)
        6:28.94 (30.40)     6:59.49 (30.55)     7:30.13 (30.64)     8:00.44 (30.31)
        8:30.86 (30.42)     9:01.21 (30.35)     9:31.35 (30.14)    10:01.62 (30.27)
       10:32.05 (30.43)    11:02.37 (30.32)    11:32.58 (30.21)    12:02.95 (30.37)
       12:33.20 (30.25)    13:03.27 (30.07)    13:33.53 (30.26)    14:03.86 (30.33)
       14:34.18 (30.32)    15:04.04 (29.86)    15:34.45 (30.41)    16:04.40 (29.95)
       16:33.07 (28.67)
  3 Smith, Amanda K     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH 16:43.26   16:34.29 WCT     16  
                  27.23       56.73 (29.50)     1:26.66 (29.93)     1:56.75 (30.09)
        2:26.78 (30.03)     2:56.83 (30.05)     3:26.98 (30.15)     3:57.18 (30.20)
        4:27.15 (29.97)     4:57.34 (30.19)     5:27.45 (30.11)     5:57.62 (30.17)
        6:27.81 (30.19)     6:58.14 (30.33)     7:28.28 (30.14)     7:58.34 (30.06)
        8:28.47 (30.13)     8:58.72 (30.25)     9:29.05 (30.33)     9:59.39 (30.34)
       10:29.69 (30.30)    11:00.08 (30.39)    11:30.48 (30.40)    12:01.02 (30.54)
       12:31.62 (30.60)    13:02.35 (30.73)    13:33.05 (30.70)    14:03.82 (30.77)
       14:34.59 (30.77)    15:05.05 (30.46)    15:35.06 (30.01)    16:04.88 (29.82)
       16:34.29 (29.41)
  4 Helms, Susana M     18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 16:45.08   16:40.67 WCT     15  
                  27.78       58.00 (30.22)     1:28.31 (30.31)     1:58.79 (30.48)
        2:29.41 (30.62)     2:59.91 (30.50)     3:30.29 (30.38)     4:00.58 (30.29)
        4:30.89 (30.31)     5:01.34 (30.45)     5:31.32 (29.98)     6:01.53 (30.21)
        6:31.72 (30.19)     7:02.00 (30.28)     7:32.37 (30.37)     8:02.69 (30.32)
        8:32.93 (30.24)     9:03.29 (30.36)     9:33.55 (30.26)    10:04.00 (30.45)
       10:34.46 (30.46)    11:04.88 (30.42)    11:35.65 (30.77)    12:06.20 (30.55)
       12:36.71 (30.51)    13:07.21 (30.50)    13:37.96 (30.75)    14:08.84 (30.88)
       14:39.48 (30.64)    15:10.10 (30.62)    15:40.73 (30.63)    16:11.28 (30.55)
       16:40.67 (29.39)
  5 Doran, Ellie L      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 16:57.09   16:42.17 WCT     14  
                  27.62       57.24 (29.62)     1:27.49 (30.25)     1:57.40 (29.91)
        2:27.68 (30.28)     2:58.19 (30.51)     3:28.49 (30.30)     3:58.92 (30.43)
        4:29.48 (30.56)     4:59.89 (30.41)     5:30.43 (30.54)     6:01.19 (30.76)
        6:31.94 (30.75)     7:02.88 (30.94)     7:33.42 (30.54)     8:04.02 (30.60)
        8:34.80 (30.78)     9:05.54 (30.74)     9:36.29 (30.75)    10:07.14 (30.85)
       10:37.57 (30.43)    11:07.76 (30.19)    11:38.11 (30.35)    12:08.58 (30.47)
       12:39.07 (30.49)    13:09.67 (30.60)    13:40.12 (30.45)    14:10.67 (30.55)
       14:41.20 (30.53)    15:11.97 (30.77)    15:42.51 (30.54)    16:13.10 (30.59)
       16:42.17 (29.07)
  6 Dickmann, Claire E  16 Northern KY Clip-OH 16:56.62   16:48.87 JRS     13  
                  26.89       56.69 (29.80)     1:27.02 (30.33)     1:57.62 (30.60)
        2:28.36 (30.74)     2:59.27 (30.91)     3:30.19 (30.92)     4:01.18 (30.99)
        4:32.27 (31.09)     5:03.25 (30.98)     5:34.28 (31.03)     6:05.27 (30.99)
        6:36.07 (30.80)     7:06.92 (30.85)     7:37.95 (31.03)     8:09.05 (31.10)
        8:40.26 (31.21)     9:11.12 (30.86)     9:42.24 (31.12)    10:13.43 (31.19)
       10:44.03 (30.60)    11:14.94 (30.91)    11:45.72 (30.78)    12:16.52 (30.80)
       12:47.24 (30.72)    13:17.97 (30.73)    13:48.48 (30.51)    14:19.01 (30.53)
       14:49.66 (30.65)    15:19.90 (30.24)    15:50.16 (30.26)    16:19.88 (29.72)
       16:48.87 (28.99)
  7 Sostarecz, Taylor   14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:55.87   16:50.04 JRS     12  
                  27.17       57.31 (30.14)     1:27.74 (30.43)     1:58.16 (30.42)
        2:28.42 (30.26)     2:58.79 (30.37)     3:29.60 (30.81)     4:00.05 (30.45)
        4:30.51 (30.46)     5:01.12 (30.61)     5:31.35 (30.23)     6:02.02 (30.67)
        6:32.64 (30.62)     7:02.99 (30.35)     7:33.43 (30.44)     8:04.18 (30.75)
        8:35.02 (30.84)     9:05.84 (30.82)     9:36.53 (30.69)    10:07.46 (30.93)
       10:38.23 (30.77)    11:09.11 (30.88)    11:40.02 (30.91)    12:11.15 (31.13)
       12:42.31 (31.16)    13:13.36 (31.05)    13:44.77 (31.41)    14:15.73 (30.96)
       14:47.08 (31.35)    15:18.17 (31.09)    15:48.84 (30.67)    16:19.85 (31.01)
       16:50.04 (30.19)
  8 Baxter, Tristin L   15 Clovis Swim Club-CC 16:57.37   16:50.22 JRS     11  
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:27.95 (30.14)     1:58.38 (30.43)
        2:28.57 (30.19)     2:59.01 (30.44)     3:29.75 (30.74)     4:00.45 (30.70)
        4:31.28 (30.83)     5:02.27 (30.99)     5:33.07 (30.80)     6:03.68 (30.61)
        6:34.70 (31.02)     7:05.61 (30.91)     7:36.82 (31.21)     8:07.66 (30.84)
        8:38.75 (31.09)     9:09.86 (31.11)     9:40.79 (30.93)    10:11.67 (30.88)
       10:42.63 (30.96)    11:13.23 (30.60)    11:44.31 (31.08)    12:15.29 (30.98)
       12:46.40 (31.11)    13:17.51 (31.11)    13:48.41 (30.90)    14:19.33 (30.92)
       14:50.34 (31.01)    15:21.14 (30.80)    15:51.52 (30.38)    16:21.68 (30.16)
       16:50.22 (28.54)
  9 Marks, Jamie L      18 G C I T-MA          16:30.18   16:50.94 JRS      9  
                  27.72       57.25 (29.53)     1:27.18 (29.93)     1:57.19 (30.01)
        2:27.59 (30.40)     2:58.24 (30.65)     3:28.86 (30.62)     3:59.49 (30.63)
        4:30.27 (30.78)     5:00.86 (30.59)     5:31.53 (30.67)     6:02.23 (30.70)
        6:33.08 (30.85)     7:03.95 (30.87)     7:34.84 (30.89)     8:05.89 (31.05)
        8:36.90 (31.01)     9:07.89 (30.99)     9:38.92 (31.03)    10:09.89 (30.97)
       10:40.79 (30.90)    11:11.80 (31.01)    11:42.99 (31.19)    12:13.97 (30.98)
       12:44.85 (30.88)    13:15.79 (30.94)    13:46.82 (31.03)    14:17.85 (31.03)
       14:48.92 (31.07)    15:19.94 (31.02)    15:50.75 (30.81)    16:21.46 (30.71)
       16:50.94 (29.48)
 10 Martin, Katelyn A   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:36.23   16:51.10 JRS      7  
                  27.91       57.52 (29.61)     1:27.24 (29.72)     1:57.31 (30.07)
        2:27.37 (30.06)     2:57.65 (30.28)     3:28.00 (30.35)     3:58.41 (30.41)
        4:29.08 (30.67)     4:59.65 (30.57)     5:29.95 (30.30)     6:00.55 (30.60)
        6:31.55 (31.00)     7:02.42 (30.87)     7:33.23 (30.81)     8:04.23 (31.00)
        8:35.08 (30.85)     9:05.93 (30.85)     9:37.10 (31.17)    10:08.11 (31.01)
       10:38.88 (30.77)    11:10.07 (31.19)    11:41.25 (31.18)    12:12.52 (31.27)
       12:43.74 (31.22)    13:15.02 (31.28)    13:46.22 (31.20)    14:17.50 (31.28)
       14:48.68 (31.18)    15:19.70 (31.02)    15:50.83 (31.13)    16:21.97 (31.14)
       16:51.10 (29.13)
 11 Myers, Anne S       18 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:47.72   16:51.32 JRS      6  
                  27.94       57.78 (29.84)     1:27.93 (30.15)     1:58.24 (30.31)
        2:28.72 (30.48)     2:59.07 (30.35)     3:29.59 (30.52)     4:00.44 (30.85)
        4:31.20 (30.76)     5:02.04 (30.84)     5:32.82 (30.78)     6:03.69 (30.87)
        6:34.80 (31.11)     7:05.76 (30.96)     7:36.92 (31.16)     8:08.02 (31.10)
        8:39.16 (31.14)     9:10.44 (31.28)     9:41.55 (31.11)    10:12.61 (31.06)
       10:43.60 (30.99)    11:14.58 (30.98)    11:45.44 (30.86)    12:16.14 (30.70)
       12:47.07 (30.93)    13:17.70 (30.63)    13:48.60 (30.90)    14:19.35 (30.75)
       14:50.25 (30.90)    15:21.26 (31.01)    15:52.03 (30.77)    16:22.89 (30.86)
       16:51.32 (28.43)
 12 Naurath, Rachel S   14 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:01.64   16:52.60 JRS      5  
                  28.21       58.61 (30.40)     1:29.14 (30.53)     1:59.74 (30.60)
        2:30.52 (30.78)     3:01.25 (30.73)     3:32.11 (30.86)     4:03.28 (31.17)
        4:34.25 (30.97)     5:05.40 (31.15)     5:35.60 (30.20)     6:05.94 (30.34)
        6:36.49 (30.55)     7:07.09 (30.60)     7:37.80 (30.71)     8:08.05 (30.25)
        8:39.02 (30.97)     9:09.69 (30.67)     9:40.65 (30.96)    10:11.63 (30.98)
       10:42.39 (30.76)    11:13.20 (30.81)    11:44.04 (30.84)    12:14.91 (30.87)
       12:45.91 (31.00)    13:16.88 (30.97)    13:47.84 (30.96)    14:18.65 (30.81)
       14:49.62 (30.97)    15:20.95 (31.33)    15:51.56 (30.61)    16:22.42 (30.86)
       16:52.60 (30.18)
 13 Lehtonen, Eva J     15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:06.63   16:55.36 OPEN     4  
                  27.99       58.46 (30.47)     1:29.15 (30.69)     2:00.14 (30.99)
        2:30.96 (30.82)     3:01.63 (30.67)     3:32.47 (30.84)     4:03.46 (30.99)
        4:34.32 (30.86)     5:05.21 (30.89)     5:36.18 (30.97)     6:07.32 (31.14)
        6:38.44 (31.12)     7:09.29 (30.85)     7:40.27 (30.98)     8:11.28 (31.01)
        8:42.33 (31.05)     9:13.22 (30.89)     9:44.03 (30.81)    10:14.91 (30.88)
       10:46.04 (31.13)    11:17.26 (31.22)    11:48.25 (30.99)    12:19.05 (30.80)
       12:49.97 (30.92)    13:20.95 (30.98)    13:51.86 (30.91)    14:22.51 (30.65)
       14:53.27 (30.76)    15:24.05 (30.78)    15:54.91 (30.86)    16:25.51 (30.60)
       16:55.36 (29.85)
 14 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Squids-NE           16:54.36   16:55.37 OPEN     3  
                  28.36       58.37 (30.01)     1:28.83 (30.46)     1:59.52 (30.69)
        2:30.35 (30.83)     3:01.16 (30.81)     3:32.05 (30.89)     4:02.57 (30.52)
        4:33.10 (30.53)     5:03.43 (30.33)     5:33.77 (30.34)     6:04.19 (30.42)
        6:34.95 (30.76)     7:05.66 (30.71)     7:36.47 (30.81)     8:07.16 (30.69)
        8:38.03 (30.87)     9:09.06 (31.03)     9:40.15 (31.09)    10:11.39 (31.24)
       10:42.21 (30.82)    11:13.23 (31.02)    11:44.27 (31.04)    12:15.51 (31.24)
       12:46.94 (31.43)    13:18.30 (31.36)    13:49.62 (31.32)    14:20.92 (31.30)
       14:52.41 (31.49)    15:23.90 (31.49)    15:54.46 (30.56)    16:25.37 (30.91)
       16:55.37 (30.00)
 15 Fabian, Eva M       13 Greenwood Memori-NE 16:48.46   16:56.92 OPEN     2  
                  28.10       58.42 (30.32)     1:29.24 (30.82)     1:59.90 (30.66)
        2:30.57 (30.67)     3:01.39 (30.82)     3:32.26 (30.87)     4:03.22 (30.96)
        4:34.12 (30.90)     5:05.07 (30.95)     5:35.81 (30.74)     6:06.84 (31.03)
        6:37.77 (30.93)     7:08.72 (30.95)     7:39.69 (30.97)     8:10.54 (30.85)
        8:41.37 (30.83)     9:12.29 (30.92)     9:43.20 (30.91)    10:14.08 (30.88)
       10:45.21 (31.13)    11:16.25 (31.04)    11:47.31 (31.06)    12:18.47 (31.16)
       12:49.68 (31.21)    13:20.81 (31.13)    13:52.05 (31.24)    14:23.29 (31.24)
       14:54.28 (30.99)    15:25.50 (31.22)    15:56.57 (31.07)    16:27.30 (30.73)
       16:56.92 (29.62)
 16 Shanley, Lauren E   17 Club Wolverine-MI   17:00.02   16:57.35 OPEN     1  
                  28.52       58.79 (30.27)     1:29.51 (30.72)     2:00.37 (30.86)
        2:31.21 (30.84)     3:02.33 (31.12)     3:33.30 (30.97)     4:04.24 (30.94)
        4:35.16 (30.92)     5:06.12 (30.96)     5:36.80 (30.68)     6:07.76 (30.96)
        6:38.79 (31.03)     7:09.82 (31.03)     7:41.04 (31.22)     8:12.30 (31.26)
        8:43.46 (31.16)     9:14.61 (31.15)     9:45.87 (31.26)    10:16.86 (30.99)
       10:48.04 (31.18)    11:19.23 (31.19)    11:50.19 (30.96)    12:21.21 (31.02)
       12:52.21 (31.00)    13:23.28 (31.07)    13:54.19 (30.91)    14:25.11 (30.92)
       14:55.80 (30.69)    15:26.38 (30.58)    15:57.08 (30.70)    16:27.60 (30.52)
       16:57.35 (29.75)
 17 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL 16:41.03   16:57.53 OPEN   
                  27.66       57.89 (30.23)     1:28.22 (30.33)     1:58.71 (30.49)
        2:29.26 (30.55)     3:00.22 (30.96)     3:31.18 (30.96)     4:01.80 (30.62)
        4:32.80 (31.00)     5:03.82 (31.02)     5:34.72 (30.90)     6:05.64 (30.92)
        6:36.72 (31.08)     7:07.70 (30.98)     7:39.12 (31.42)     8:10.57 (31.45)
        8:41.68 (31.11)     9:12.78 (31.10)     9:43.94 (31.16)    10:15.15 (31.21)
       10:46.65 (31.50)    11:18.20 (31.55)    11:49.30 (31.10)    12:20.78 (31.48)
       12:52.45 (31.67)    13:23.33 (30.88)    13:53.87 (30.54)    14:24.67 (30.80)
       14:55.47 (30.80)    15:26.46 (30.99)    15:57.46 (31.00)    16:28.18 (30.72)
       16:57.53 (29.35)
 18 Edwards, Hayley E   15 G C I T-MA          17:15.30   16:58.50 NCSA   
                  28.35       59.11 (30.76)     1:30.02 (30.91)     2:01.27 (31.25)
        2:32.26 (30.99)     3:03.48 (31.22)     3:34.52 (31.04)     4:05.54 (31.02)
        4:36.67 (31.13)     5:07.69 (31.02)     5:38.79 (31.10)     6:09.65 (30.86)
        6:40.81 (31.16)     7:11.88 (31.07)     7:42.99 (31.11)     8:13.89 (30.90)
        8:44.90 (31.01)     9:15.86 (30.96)     9:46.84 (30.98)    10:17.83 (30.99)
       10:48.76 (30.93)    11:19.62 (30.86)    11:50.57 (30.95)    12:21.47 (30.90)
       12:52.59 (31.12)    13:23.36 (30.77)    13:54.40 (31.04)    14:25.26 (30.86)
       14:56.22 (30.96)    15:27.08 (30.86)    15:57.87 (30.79)    16:28.71 (30.84)
       16:58.50 (29.79)
 19 Wine, Sterling A    15 Highlander Aquat-FL 17:04.58   17:02.97 NCSA   
                  28.28       58.76 (30.48)     1:29.62 (30.86)     2:00.30 (30.68)
        2:31.04 (30.74)     3:01.71 (30.67)     3:32.44 (30.73)     4:03.18 (30.74)
        4:33.97 (30.79)     5:04.84 (30.87)     5:35.80 (30.96)     6:06.95 (31.15)
        6:38.10 (31.15)     7:09.13 (31.03)     7:40.11 (30.98)     8:11.63 (31.52)
        8:42.89 (31.26)     9:14.11 (31.22)     9:45.55 (31.44)    10:17.13 (31.58)
       10:48.05 (30.92)    11:19.64 (31.59)    11:50.97 (31.33)    12:22.36 (31.39)
       12:53.68 (31.32)    13:24.95 (31.27)    13:56.28 (31.33)    14:27.45 (31.17)
       14:59.31 (31.86)    15:30.86 (31.55)    16:02.04 (31.18)    16:33.01 (30.97)
       17:02.97 (29.96)
 20 Schroeder, Katie J  15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:59.96   17:03.00 NCSA   
                  27.94       57.77 (29.83)     1:28.15 (30.38)     1:58.62 (30.47)
        2:29.43 (30.81)     3:00.57 (31.14)     3:31.49 (30.92)     4:02.76 (31.27)
        4:33.92 (31.16)     5:05.13 (31.21)     5:36.54 (31.41)     6:07.56 (31.02)
        6:38.94 (31.38)     7:10.22 (31.28)     7:41.58 (31.36)     8:12.89 (31.31)
        8:44.23 (31.34)     9:15.43 (31.20)     9:46.74 (31.31)    10:17.80 (31.06)
       10:49.15 (31.35)    11:20.43 (31.28)    11:51.70 (31.27)    12:22.84 (31.14)
       12:54.07 (31.23)    13:25.44 (31.37)    13:56.80 (31.36)    14:28.21 (31.41)
       14:59.57 (31.36)    15:30.99 (31.42)    16:02.25 (31.26)    16:33.38 (31.13)
       17:03.00 (29.62)
 21 Kontrimas, Kristin  15 First Colony Swi-GU 17:12.86   17:03.23 NCSA   
                  28.40       59.24 (30.84)     1:30.63 (31.39)     2:01.83 (31.20)
        2:33.14 (31.31)     3:04.38 (31.24)     3:35.70 (31.32)     4:07.18 (31.48)
        4:38.64 (31.46)     5:10.10 (31.46)     5:41.35 (31.25)     6:12.69 (31.34)
        6:44.17 (31.48)     7:15.66 (31.49)     7:46.66 (31.00)     8:17.66 (31.00)
        8:48.53 (30.87)     9:19.56 (31.03)     9:50.66 (31.10)    10:21.50 (30.84)
       10:52.46 (30.96)    11:23.51 (31.05)    11:54.46 (30.95)    12:25.25 (30.79)
       12:56.30 (31.05)    13:27.34 (31.04)    13:58.50 (31.16)    14:29.64 (31.14)
       15:00.78 (31.14)    15:31.91 (31.13)    16:03.23 (31.32)    16:33.86 (30.63)
       17:03.23 (29.37)
 22 Chuk, Karima A      15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 17:11.53   17:05.57 NCSA   
                  28.74       59.42 (30.68)     1:30.60 (31.18)     2:02.23 (31.63)
        2:33.38 (31.15)     3:04.64 (31.26)     3:35.94 (31.30)     4:07.27 (31.33)
        4:38.81 (31.54)     5:10.18 (31.37)     5:41.33 (31.15)     6:12.56 (31.23)
        6:43.86 (31.30)     7:15.03 (31.17)     7:46.37 (31.34)     8:17.68 (31.31)
        8:48.83 (31.15)     9:20.22 (31.39)     9:51.44 (31.22)    10:22.89 (31.45)
       10:53.76 (30.87)    11:24.86 (31.10)    11:55.87 (31.01)    12:27.00 (31.13)
       12:58.08 (31.08)    13:29.32 (31.24)    14:00.54 (31.22)    14:31.87 (31.33)
       15:02.93 (31.06)    15:34.01 (31.08)    16:04.84 (30.83)    16:35.71 (30.87)
       17:05.57 (29.86)
 23 Bullock, Sarah E    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 16:54.97   17:06.51 NCSA   
                  28.00       57.85 (29.85)     1:28.07 (30.22)     1:58.60 (30.53)
        2:29.18 (30.58)     2:59.86 (30.68)     3:30.61 (30.75)     4:01.76 (31.15)
        4:32.59 (30.83)     5:03.83 (31.24)     5:34.89 (31.06)     6:06.00 (31.11)
        6:37.06 (31.06)     7:08.65 (31.59)     7:40.23 (31.58)     8:11.81 (31.58)
        8:43.55 (31.74)     9:14.81 (31.26)     9:46.02 (31.21)    10:17.55 (31.53)
       10:48.87 (31.32)    11:20.42 (31.55)    11:52.13 (31.71)    12:24.01 (31.88)
       12:55.22 (31.21)    13:26.98 (31.76)    13:58.24 (31.26)    14:29.64 (31.40)
       15:01.06 (31.42)    15:32.69 (31.63)    16:04.20 (31.51)    16:35.70 (31.50)
       17:06.51 (30.81)
 24 McCotter, Maureen   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:11.38   17:06.62 NCSA   
                  29.59     1:01.09 (31.50)     1:32.45 (31.36)     2:03.93 (31.48)
        2:35.56 (31.63)     3:06.98 (31.42)     3:38.42 (31.44)     4:09.70 (31.28)
        4:41.11 (31.41)     5:12.51 (31.40)     5:43.64 (31.13)     6:14.74 (31.10)
        6:45.99 (31.25)     7:16.85 (30.86)     7:47.98 (31.13)     8:18.97 (30.99)
        8:49.88 (30.91)     9:20.99 (31.11)     9:51.89 (30.90)    10:22.93 (31.04)
       10:53.87 (30.94)    11:24.88 (31.01)    11:55.90 (31.02)    12:27.02 (31.12)
       12:58.19 (31.17)    13:29.29 (31.10)    14:00.64 (31.35)    14:31.91 (31.27)
       15:03.39 (31.48)    15:34.67 (31.28)    16:05.90 (31.23)    16:36.72 (30.82)
       17:06.62 (29.90)
 25 Cregar, Cassie E    17 G C I T-MA          17:30.46L  17:06.90 NCSA   
                  28.40       59.30 (30.90)     1:30.41 (31.11)     2:01.51 (31.10)
        2:32.49 (30.98)     3:03.99 (31.50)     3:35.40 (31.41)     4:06.57 (31.17)
        4:37.75 (31.18)     5:08.94 (31.19)     5:40.18 (31.24)     6:11.52 (31.34)
        6:42.56 (31.04)     7:13.75 (31.19)     7:45.18 (31.43)     8:16.46 (31.28)
        8:47.80 (31.34)     9:19.15 (31.35)     9:50.57 (31.42)    10:21.74 (31.17)
       10:52.83 (31.09)    11:23.95 (31.12)    11:54.91 (30.96)    12:26.10 (31.19)
       12:57.19 (31.09)    13:28.42 (31.23)    13:59.66 (31.24)    14:30.81 (31.15)
       15:02.06 (31.25)    15:33.04 (30.98)    16:04.38 (31.34)    16:35.81 (31.43)
       17:06.90 (31.09)
 26 McDermott, Amber C  14 West Coast Aquat-PN 17:17.60   17:07.54 NCSA   
                  28.54       58.67 (30.13)     1:29.38 (30.71)     2:00.34 (30.96)
        2:31.42 (31.08)     3:02.52 (31.10)     3:33.57 (31.05)     4:04.64 (31.07)
        4:35.77 (31.13)     5:06.96 (31.19)     5:37.84 (30.88)     6:09.24 (31.40)
        6:40.41 (31.17)     7:11.87 (31.46)     7:43.24 (31.37)     8:14.49 (31.25)
        8:45.97 (31.48)     9:17.37 (31.40)     9:48.61 (31.24)    10:20.29 (31.68)
       10:51.55 (31.26)    11:23.04 (31.49)    11:54.48 (31.44)    12:25.71 (31.23)
       12:57.20 (31.49)    13:28.70 (31.50)    14:00.19 (31.49)    14:31.53 (31.34)
       15:02.82 (31.29)    15:34.22 (31.40)    16:05.81 (31.59)    16:37.29 (31.48)
       17:07.54 (30.25)
 27 Justice, Lizzie E   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:57.09   17:09.19 NCSA   
                  27.42       57.04 (29.62)     1:27.43 (30.39)     1:57.93 (30.50)
        2:28.64 (30.71)     2:59.24 (30.60)     3:30.10 (30.86)     4:01.35 (31.25)
        4:32.56 (31.21)     5:03.54 (30.98)     5:34.47 (30.93)     6:05.53 (31.06)
        6:36.71 (31.18)     7:07.99 (31.28)     7:39.12 (31.13)     8:10.73 (31.61)
        8:42.68 (31.95)     9:14.18 (31.50)     9:46.01 (31.83)    10:17.81 (31.80)
       10:49.61 (31.80)    11:21.47 (31.86)    11:53.46 (31.99)    12:25.21 (31.75)
       12:57.25 (32.04)    13:29.15 (31.90)    14:00.82 (31.67)    14:32.21 (31.39)
       15:03.78 (31.57)    15:35.39 (31.61)    16:07.13 (31.74)    16:38.51 (31.38)
       17:09.19 (30.68)
 28 Vincent, Mandy L    14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 17:19.95   17:10.19 NCSA   
                  28.58       59.68 (31.10)     1:30.88 (31.20)     2:02.03 (31.15)
        2:33.29 (31.26)     3:04.55 (31.26)     3:35.27 (30.72)     4:06.03 (30.76)
        4:36.88 (30.85)     5:07.54 (30.66)     5:38.61 (31.07)     6:09.71 (31.10)
        6:40.87 (31.16)     7:12.12 (31.25)     7:43.58 (31.46)     8:14.66 (31.08)
        8:46.05 (31.39)     9:17.74 (31.69)     9:49.43 (31.69)    10:21.19 (31.76)
       10:52.41 (31.22)    11:24.25 (31.84)    11:55.98 (31.73)    12:26.97 (30.99)
       12:57.84 (30.87)    13:29.09 (31.25)    14:00.71 (31.62)    14:32.45 (31.74)
       15:03.66 (31.21)    15:35.13 (31.47)    16:07.02 (31.89)    16:39.02 (32.00)
       17:10.19 (31.17)
 29 King, Meredith C    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 17:18.71   17:10.96 NCSA   
                  28.22       58.72 (30.50)     1:29.44 (30.72)     2:00.23 (30.79)
        2:31.21 (30.98)     3:02.05 (30.84)     3:33.25 (31.20)     4:04.29 (31.04)
        4:35.34 (31.05)     5:06.48 (31.14)     5:37.88 (31.40)     6:09.39 (31.51)
        6:40.88 (31.49)     7:12.58 (31.70)     7:44.29 (31.71)     8:16.23 (31.94)
        8:47.76 (31.53)     9:19.50 (31.74)     9:51.13 (31.63)    10:22.82 (31.69)
       10:54.34 (31.52)    11:25.70 (31.36)    11:57.33 (31.63)    12:28.88 (31.55)
       13:00.32 (31.44)    13:31.68 (31.36)    14:03.45 (31.77)    14:34.78 (31.33)
       15:06.44 (31.66)    15:37.61 (31.17)    16:09.05 (31.44)    16:40.31 (31.26)
       17:10.96 (30.65)
 30 Leslie, Mailene E   16 Corvallis Aquati-OR 17:11.83   17:11.05 NCSA   
                  28.47       59.10 (30.63)     1:30.55 (31.45)     2:01.45 (30.90)
        2:32.23 (30.78)     3:03.36 (31.13)     3:34.18 (30.82)     4:05.25 (31.07)
        4:36.30 (31.05)     5:07.42 (31.12)     5:38.55 (31.13)     6:09.92 (31.37)
        6:40.88 (30.96)     7:11.92 (31.04)     7:43.29 (31.37)     8:14.54 (31.25)
        8:45.89 (31.35)     9:17.20 (31.31)     9:48.61 (31.41)    10:20.36 (31.75)
       10:51.96 (31.60)    11:23.63 (31.67)    11:55.07 (31.44)    12:26.37 (31.30)
       12:58.25 (31.88)    13:30.04 (31.79)    14:01.94 (31.90)    14:33.57 (31.63)
       15:05.56 (31.99)    15:37.40 (31.84)    16:09.18 (31.78)    16:40.45 (31.27)
       17:11.05 (30.60)
 31 Ketterer, Lizzy M   17 Baylor Swim Club-SE 17:28.42   17:11.56 NCSA   
                  29.50     1:00.86 (31.36)     1:32.79 (31.93)     2:04.22 (31.43)
        2:35.86 (31.64)     3:07.53 (31.67)     3:38.85 (31.32)     4:10.85 (32.00)
        4:41.44 (30.59)     5:12.42 (30.98)     5:43.56 (31.14)     6:14.69 (31.13)
        6:45.95 (31.26)     7:16.98 (31.03)     7:48.17 (31.19)     8:19.75 (31.58)
        8:51.12 (31.37)     9:22.53 (31.41)     9:53.73 (31.20)    10:25.20 (31.47)
       10:56.48 (31.28)    11:27.74 (31.26)    11:59.04 (31.30)    12:30.37 (31.33)
       13:01.66 (31.29)    13:33.32 (31.66)    14:04.74 (31.42)    14:36.01 (31.27)
       15:07.44 (31.43)    15:38.81 (31.37)    16:10.28 (31.47)    16:41.90 (31.62)
       17:11.56 (29.66)
 32 Mantay, Krista M    18 City of Pembroke-FG 17:16.82   17:12.43 NCSA   
                  28.55       59.22 (30.67)     1:30.22 (31.00)     2:01.20 (30.98)
        2:32.60 (31.40)     3:03.90 (31.30)     3:35.22 (31.32)     4:06.65 (31.43)
        4:38.08 (31.43)     5:09.53 (31.45)     5:41.05 (31.52)     6:12.57 (31.52)
        6:43.99 (31.42)     7:15.36 (31.37)     7:46.75 (31.39)     8:18.04 (31.29)
        8:49.67 (31.63)     9:21.08 (31.41)     9:52.78 (31.70)    10:24.32 (31.54)
       10:56.03 (31.71)    11:27.61 (31.58)    11:59.09 (31.48)    12:30.56 (31.47)
       13:01.91 (31.35)    13:33.44 (31.53)    14:04.97 (31.53)    14:36.50 (31.53)
       15:07.91 (31.41)    15:39.29 (31.38)    16:10.66 (31.37)    16:42.09 (31.43)
       17:12.43 (30.34)
 33 Laporte, Lindsey L  15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 17:20.73   17:13.09 NCSA   
                  28.69       59.27 (30.58)     1:30.15 (30.88)     2:01.17 (31.02)
        2:31.95 (30.78)     3:02.73 (30.78)     3:33.85 (31.12)     4:04.90 (31.05)
        4:35.90 (31.00)     5:06.91 (31.01)     5:38.18 (31.27)     6:09.25 (31.07)
        6:40.43 (31.18)     7:11.84 (31.41)     7:43.08 (31.24)     8:14.38 (31.30)
        8:45.85 (31.47)     9:17.39 (31.54)     9:48.97 (31.58)    10:20.64 (31.67)
       10:52.10 (31.46)    11:23.62 (31.52)    11:55.31 (31.69)    12:26.94 (31.63)
       12:58.48 (31.54)    13:30.30 (31.82)    14:02.37 (32.07)    14:34.66 (32.29)
       15:06.82 (32.16)    15:38.68 (31.86)    16:10.86 (32.18)    16:42.32 (31.46)
       17:13.09 (30.77)
 34 Sosdian, Erin J     15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:10.19   17:13.12 NCSA   
                  28.24       58.64 (30.40)     1:29.08 (30.44)     1:59.77 (30.69)
        2:30.62 (30.85)     3:01.10 (30.48)     3:31.86 (30.76)     4:03.25 (31.39)
        4:34.42 (31.17)     5:05.68 (31.26)     5:37.21 (31.53)     6:08.62 (31.41)
        6:40.01 (31.39)     7:11.32 (31.31)     7:42.85 (31.53)     8:14.64 (31.79)
        8:46.32 (31.68)     9:18.02 (31.70)     9:49.53 (31.51)    10:21.39 (31.86)
       10:52.91 (31.52)    11:24.38 (31.47)    11:56.49 (32.11)    12:27.93 (31.44)
       12:59.66 (31.73)    13:31.74 (32.08)    14:03.40 (31.66)    14:35.39 (31.99)
       15:07.19 (31.80)    15:39.13 (31.94)    16:10.92 (31.79)    16:42.56 (31.64)
       17:13.12 (30.56)
 35 Greene, Chelsea C   17 The Armada-CA       17:32.98   17:13.36 NCSA   
                  28.04       58.38 (30.34)     1:29.16 (30.78)     2:00.18 (31.02)
        2:31.66 (31.48)     3:03.14 (31.48)     3:34.43 (31.29)     4:05.53 (31.10)
        4:36.72 (31.19)     5:07.87 (31.15)     5:38.91 (31.04)     6:10.17 (31.26)
        6:41.69 (31.52)     7:13.38 (31.69)     7:44.78 (31.40)     8:16.65 (31.87)
        8:48.42 (31.77)     9:19.79 (31.37)     9:51.29 (31.50)    10:22.75 (31.46)
       10:54.04 (31.29)    11:25.74 (31.70)    11:57.73 (31.99)    12:29.56 (31.83)
       13:01.38 (31.82)    13:33.19 (31.81)    14:04.92 (31.73)    14:36.46 (31.54)
       15:08.07 (31.61)    15:39.60 (31.53)    16:11.33 (31.73)    16:42.76 (31.43)
       17:13.36 (30.60)
 36 Dyer, Jacy L        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA  17:42.02L  17:14.10 NCSA   
                  28.32       59.64 (31.32)     1:31.44 (31.80)     2:03.36 (31.92)
        2:34.89 (31.53)     3:06.91 (32.02)     3:38.54 (31.63)     4:10.22 (31.68)
        4:42.28 (32.06)     5:14.03 (31.75)     5:45.90 (31.87)     6:17.40 (31.50)
        6:49.01 (31.61)     7:20.71 (31.70)     7:52.73 (32.02)     8:24.19 (31.46)
        8:55.82 (31.63)     9:27.64 (31.82)     9:59.20 (31.56)    10:31.07 (31.87)
       11:02.44 (31.37)    11:34.13 (31.69)    12:05.61 (31.48)    12:37.14 (31.53)
       13:08.51 (31.37)    13:39.89 (31.38)    14:11.59 (31.70)    14:42.75 (31.16)
       15:14.13 (31.38)    15:45.18 (31.05)    16:15.82 (30.64)    16:45.54 (29.72)
       17:14.10 (28.56)
 37 Michaels, Dana M    13 West Coast Aquat-PN 17:09.86   17:14.73 NCSA   
                  28.67       58.84 (30.17)     1:29.58 (30.74)     2:00.60 (31.02)
        2:31.66 (31.06)     3:02.70 (31.04)     3:33.91 (31.21)     4:05.16 (31.25)
        4:36.32 (31.16)     5:07.49 (31.17)     5:38.98 (31.49)     6:10.39 (31.41)
        6:41.72 (31.33)     7:13.06 (31.34)     7:44.62 (31.56)     8:16.24 (31.62)
        8:47.70 (31.46)     9:19.30 (31.60)     9:50.86 (31.56)    10:22.54 (31.68)
       10:54.37 (31.83)    11:25.99 (31.62)    11:57.70 (31.71)    12:29.50 (31.80)
       13:01.13 (31.63)    13:32.92 (31.79)    14:04.77 (31.85)    14:36.69 (31.92)
       15:08.66 (31.97)    15:40.36 (31.70)    16:12.42 (32.06)    16:44.12 (31.70)
       17:14.73 (30.61)
 38 Gardner, Kailey T   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI  17:28.07   17:14.96 NCSA   
                  27.81       57.92 (30.11)     1:28.69 (30.77)     2:00.12 (31.43)
        2:31.59 (31.47)     3:02.72 (31.13)     3:34.25 (31.53)     4:05.55 (31.30)
        4:37.15 (31.60)     5:08.82 (31.67)     5:40.61 (31.79)     6:12.26 (31.65)
        6:43.88 (31.62)     7:15.64 (31.76)     7:47.23 (31.59)     8:19.07 (31.84)
        8:50.76 (31.69)     9:22.43 (31.67)     9:54.15 (31.72)    10:25.88 (31.73)
       10:57.64 (31.76)    11:29.72 (32.08)    12:02.16 (32.44)    12:34.17 (32.01)
       13:06.27 (32.10)    13:38.19 (31.92)    14:09.61 (31.42)    14:41.13 (31.52)
       15:12.81 (31.68)    15:43.89 (31.08)    16:14.79 (30.90)    16:45.37 (30.58)
       17:14.96 (29.59)
 39 Caylor, Megan R     16 Wave Aquatics-PN    17:23.85   17:18.12 NCSA   
                  27.76       58.49 (30.73)     1:29.13 (30.64)     1:59.92 (30.79)
        2:30.48 (30.56)     3:02.05 (31.57)     3:33.34 (31.29)     4:04.88 (31.54)
        4:36.78 (31.90)     5:08.46 (31.68)     5:39.93 (31.47)     6:11.59 (31.66)
        6:43.53 (31.94)     7:15.61 (32.08)     7:47.53 (31.92)     8:19.40 (31.87)
        8:51.28 (31.88)     9:23.27 (31.99)     9:55.31 (32.04)    10:27.39 (32.08)
       10:58.89 (31.50)    11:30.66 (31.77)    12:02.48 (31.82)    12:34.55 (32.07)
       13:06.20 (31.65)    13:38.18 (31.98)    14:09.91 (31.73)    14:41.66 (31.75)
       15:13.60 (31.94)    15:45.38 (31.78)    16:16.98 (31.60)    16:47.99 (31.01)
       17:18.12 (30.13)
 40 Cahill, Jennifer B  15 Hawaii Swimming-HI  17:23.29   17:18.25 NCSA   
                  28.48       59.19 (30.71)     1:30.38 (31.19)     2:02.05 (31.67)
        2:33.41 (31.36)     3:04.83 (31.42)     3:36.18 (31.35)     4:07.60 (31.42)
        4:39.13 (31.53)     5:10.89 (31.76)     5:42.86 (31.97)     6:14.75 (31.89)
        6:46.32 (31.57)     7:18.44 (32.12)     7:50.43 (31.99)     8:21.83 (31.40)
        8:54.04 (32.21)     9:25.89 (31.85)     9:57.74 (31.85)    10:29.61 (31.87)
       11:01.38 (31.77)    11:33.45 (32.07)    12:05.72 (32.27)    12:36.75 (31.03)
       13:08.44 (31.69)    13:40.24 (31.80)    14:12.30 (32.06)    14:44.86 (32.56)
       15:15.35 (30.49)    15:47.32 (31.97)    16:17.97 (30.65)    16:48.93 (30.96)
       17:18.25 (29.32)
 41 Worrell, Elisa C    14 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:24.96   17:18.35 NCSA   
                  29.15     1:00.89 (31.74)     1:32.85 (31.96)     2:04.81 (31.96)
        2:36.79 (31.98)     3:08.77 (31.98)     3:40.83 (32.06)     4:12.65 (31.82)
        4:44.35 (31.70)     5:16.09 (31.74)     5:46.96 (30.87)     6:18.43 (31.47)
        6:49.89 (31.46)     7:21.35 (31.46)     7:52.94 (31.59)     8:24.44 (31.50)
        8:56.35 (31.91)     9:27.90 (31.55)     9:59.56 (31.66)    10:31.78 (32.22)
       11:02.98 (31.20)    11:34.23 (31.25)    12:05.64 (31.41)    12:37.14 (31.50)
       13:08.44 (31.30)    13:39.96 (31.52)    14:11.53 (31.57)    14:42.82 (31.29)
       15:14.43 (31.61)    15:45.51 (31.08)    16:16.72 (31.21)    16:47.87 (31.15)
       17:18.35 (30.48)
 42 Kuska, Alexi S      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:34.62   17:19.01 NCSA   
                  28.20       59.26 (31.06)     1:30.46 (31.20)     2:01.75 (31.29)
        2:33.48 (31.73)     3:05.42 (31.94)     3:37.09 (31.67)     4:08.98 (31.89)
        4:40.81 (31.83)     5:12.91 (32.10)     5:44.49 (31.58)     6:16.02 (31.53)
        6:47.67 (31.65)     7:19.02 (31.35)     7:50.78 (31.76)     8:22.41 (31.63)
        8:53.77 (31.36)     9:25.58 (31.81)     9:57.12 (31.54)    10:29.04 (31.92)
       11:00.57 (31.53)    11:32.22 (31.65)    12:03.68 (31.46)    12:35.44 (31.76)
       13:07.29 (31.85)    13:38.96 (31.67)    14:10.81 (31.85)    14:42.47 (31.66)
       15:14.00 (31.53)    15:45.55 (31.55)    16:17.08 (31.53)    16:48.02 (30.94)
       17:19.01 (30.99)
 43 Huber, Stacey L     18 Gator Swim Club-FL  17:08.56   17:20.16 NCSA   
                  29.26     1:00.12 (30.86)     1:31.23 (31.11)     2:02.55 (31.32)
        2:33.69 (31.14)     3:04.78 (31.09)     3:35.68 (30.90)     4:06.88 (31.20)
        4:38.07 (31.19)     5:09.22 (31.15)     5:40.30 (31.08)     6:11.60 (31.30)
        6:42.84 (31.24)     7:14.13 (31.29)     7:45.47 (31.34)     8:16.85 (31.38)
        8:48.29 (31.44)     9:20.12 (31.83)     9:51.74 (31.62)    10:23.36 (31.62)
       10:55.44 (32.08)    11:27.69 (32.25)    12:00.07 (32.38)    12:32.56 (32.49)
       13:04.70 (32.14)    13:37.01 (32.31)    14:09.14 (32.13)    14:41.34 (32.20)
       15:13.25 (31.91)    15:45.15 (31.90)    16:17.21 (32.06)    16:48.85 (31.64)
       17:20.16 (31.31)
 44 Simmons, Kaia E     15 Squids-NE           17:22.15   17:20.59 NCSA   
                  28.39       59.09 (30.70)     1:30.44 (31.35)     2:02.01 (31.57)
        2:33.54 (31.53)     3:05.15 (31.61)     3:36.88 (31.73)     4:08.21 (31.33)
        4:39.68 (31.47)     5:11.34 (31.66)     5:43.23 (31.89)     6:14.74 (31.51)
        6:46.41 (31.67)     7:18.04 (31.63)     7:49.90 (31.86)     8:21.54 (31.64)
        8:53.58 (32.04)     9:25.53 (31.95)     9:57.78 (32.25)    10:29.91 (32.13)
       11:02.02 (32.11)    11:34.12 (32.10)    12:05.97 (31.85)    12:37.82 (31.85)
       13:09.57 (31.75)    13:41.32 (31.75)    14:13.01 (31.69)    14:44.30 (31.29)
       15:15.68 (31.38)    15:47.24 (31.56)    16:18.87 (31.63)    16:50.28 (31.41)
       17:20.59 (30.31)
 45 Kiefer, Katie E     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 17:15.68   17:20.82 NCSA   
                  28.64       59.40 (30.76)     1:30.65 (31.25)     2:01.94 (31.29)
        2:32.97 (31.03)     3:04.48 (31.51)     3:35.98 (31.50)     4:07.60 (31.62)
        4:39.38 (31.78)     5:11.06 (31.68)     5:42.22 (31.16)     6:13.40 (31.18)
        6:44.69 (31.29)     7:16.07 (31.38)     7:47.54 (31.47)     8:18.91 (31.37)
        8:50.50 (31.59)     9:21.93 (31.43)     9:53.81 (31.88)    10:25.58 (31.77)
       10:57.26 (31.68)    11:28.88 (31.62)    12:00.84 (31.96)    12:32.80 (31.96)
       13:04.66 (31.86)    13:36.65 (31.99)    14:08.78 (32.13)    14:41.00 (32.22)
       15:13.25 (32.25)    15:45.09 (31.84)    16:17.43 (32.34)    16:49.64 (32.21)
       17:20.82 (31.18)
 46 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:10.25   17:21.74 NCSA   
                  29.18       59.83 (30.65)     1:30.78 (30.95)     2:01.84 (31.06)
        2:32.96 (31.12)     3:04.06 (31.10)     3:35.32 (31.26)     4:06.84 (31.52)
        4:38.16 (31.32)     5:09.73 (31.57)     5:41.16 (31.43)     6:12.80 (31.64)
        6:44.41 (31.61)     7:16.01 (31.60)     7:47.74 (31.73)     8:19.56 (31.82)
        8:51.51 (31.95)     9:23.34 (31.83)     9:55.15 (31.81)    10:27.26 (32.11)
       10:59.20 (31.94)    11:31.17 (31.97)    12:03.09 (31.92)    12:34.90 (31.81)
       13:06.87 (31.97)    13:38.84 (31.97)    14:10.74 (31.90)    14:42.89 (32.15)
       15:14.85 (31.96)    15:46.75 (31.90)    16:18.64 (31.89)    16:50.64 (32.00)
       17:21.74 (31.10)
 47 Fayhee, Kally P     16 Academy Bullets-IL  17:16.19   17:24.24 NCSA   
                  28.64       59.73 (31.09)     1:31.10 (31.37)     2:02.73 (31.63)
        2:34.16 (31.43)     3:05.85 (31.69)     3:37.57 (31.72)     4:09.13 (31.56)
        4:40.74 (31.61)     5:12.28 (31.54)     5:43.96 (31.68)     6:15.39 (31.43)
        6:47.09 (31.70)     7:18.75 (31.66)     7:50.33 (31.58)     8:22.31 (31.98)
        8:53.92 (31.61)     9:25.75 (31.83)     9:57.45 (31.70)    10:29.40 (31.95)
       11:01.29 (31.89)    11:33.01 (31.72)    12:05.19 (32.18)    12:37.16 (31.97)
       13:09.15 (31.99)    13:41.12 (31.97)    14:13.23 (32.11)    14:45.35 (32.12)
       15:17.52 (32.17)    15:49.57 (32.05)    16:21.53 (31.96)    16:53.50 (31.97)
       17:24.24 (30.74)
 48 Belletete, Kristin  16 Greenwood Memori-NE 17:15.79   17:25.07        
                  29.00     1:00.31 (31.31)     1:31.72 (31.41)     2:03.42 (31.70)
        2:35.00 (31.58)     3:06.36 (31.36)     3:37.97 (31.61)     4:09.66 (31.69)
        4:41.15 (31.49)     5:12.66 (31.51)     5:44.06 (31.40)     6:15.67 (31.61)
        6:47.47 (31.80)     7:18.96 (31.49)     7:50.58 (31.62)     8:22.28 (31.70)
        8:53.88 (31.60)     9:25.43 (31.55)     9:57.27 (31.84)    10:29.02 (31.75)
       11:01.12 (32.10)    11:32.82 (31.70)    12:05.19 (32.37)    12:37.46 (32.27)
       13:09.58 (32.12)    13:41.91 (32.33)    14:13.88 (31.97)    14:45.93 (32.05)
       15:18.19 (32.26)    15:50.30 (32.11)    16:22.51 (32.21)    16:54.40 (31.89)
       17:25.07 (30.67)
 49 Barnes-Waychus, Ca  16 UN_PA-PC            17:08.37   17:25.11        
                  28.86       59.59 (30.73)     1:30.68 (31.09)     2:02.04 (31.36)
        2:33.41 (31.37)     3:04.91 (31.50)     3:36.36 (31.45)     4:08.05 (31.69)
        4:39.69 (31.64)     5:11.44 (31.75)     5:43.00 (31.56)     6:14.54 (31.54)
        6:46.23 (31.69)     7:17.85 (31.62)     7:49.44 (31.59)     8:20.92 (31.48)
        8:52.63 (31.71)     9:24.14 (31.51)     9:55.97 (31.83)    10:27.67 (31.70)
       10:59.49 (31.82)    11:31.54 (32.05)    12:03.60 (32.06)    12:35.67 (32.07)
       13:07.80 (32.13)    13:40.14 (32.34)    14:12.21 (32.07)    14:45.17 (32.96)
       15:17.38 (32.21)    15:49.68 (32.30)    16:21.88 (32.20)    16:53.84 (31.96)
       17:25.11 (31.27)
 50 Lougee, Lora M      15 Santa Maria Swim-CA 17:20.93   17:25.99        
                  28.72       59.49 (30.77)     1:30.39 (30.90)     2:01.36 (30.97)
        2:32.67 (31.31)     3:03.90 (31.23)     3:35.41 (31.51)     4:06.93 (31.52)
        4:38.21 (31.28)     5:09.82 (31.61)     5:41.44 (31.62)     6:13.66 (32.22)
        6:45.55 (31.89)     7:17.28 (31.73)     7:49.14 (31.86)     8:21.17 (32.03)
        8:53.00 (31.83)     9:24.94 (31.94)     9:56.67 (31.73)    10:28.51 (31.84)
       11:00.35 (31.84)    11:32.54 (32.19)    12:04.78 (32.24)    12:36.70 (31.92)
       13:09.00 (32.30)    13:41.05 (32.05)    14:13.17 (32.12)    14:45.27 (32.10)
       15:17.60 (32.33)    15:49.96 (32.36)    16:22.03 (32.07)    16:54.27 (32.24)
       17:25.99 (31.72)
 51 James, Becca A      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:46.06L  17:27.46        
                  28.62       59.73 (31.11)     1:31.13 (31.40)     2:03.00 (31.87)
        2:34.70 (31.70)     3:06.47 (31.77)     3:38.27 (31.80)     4:10.18 (31.91)
        4:42.23 (32.05)     5:14.28 (32.05)     5:45.65 (31.37)     6:17.01 (31.36)
        6:48.56 (31.55)     7:20.23 (31.67)     7:51.79 (31.56)     8:23.47 (31.68)
        8:55.34 (31.87)     9:27.26 (31.92)     9:59.27 (32.01)    10:31.06 (31.79)
       11:02.77 (31.71)    11:34.68 (31.91)    12:06.57 (31.89)    12:38.38 (31.81)
       13:10.57 (32.19)    13:42.67 (32.10)    14:15.03 (32.36)    14:47.35 (32.32)
       15:19.81 (32.46)    15:52.01 (32.20)    16:24.51 (32.50)    16:56.71 (32.20)
       17:27.46 (30.75)
 52 Benjamin, Lauren M  18 Club Wolverine-MI   17:26.40   17:28.11        
                  28.95     1:00.34 (31.39)     1:31.99 (31.65)     2:03.38 (31.39)
        2:34.95 (31.57)     3:06.62 (31.67)     3:38.43 (31.81)     4:10.20 (31.77)
        4:42.08 (31.88)     5:14.20 (32.12)     5:45.90 (31.70)     6:17.66 (31.76)
        6:49.46 (31.80)     7:21.15 (31.69)     7:53.09 (31.94)     8:24.90 (31.81)
        8:56.92 (32.02)     9:28.94 (32.02)    10:00.98 (32.04)    10:33.02 (32.04)
       11:05.04 (32.02)    11:37.02 (31.98)    12:08.95 (31.93)    12:40.98 (32.03)
       13:12.89 (31.91)    13:44.97 (32.08)    14:16.92 (31.95)    14:49.00 (32.08)
       15:21.17 (32.17)    15:53.17 (32.00)    16:25.09 (31.92)    16:57.00 (31.91)
       17:28.11 (31.11)
 53 Endsley, Paige E    16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:20.21   17:31.83        
                  28.67       59.62 (30.95)     1:31.03 (31.41)     2:02.68 (31.65)
        2:34.02 (31.34)     3:05.68 (31.66)     3:37.33 (31.65)     4:08.97 (31.64)
        4:40.71 (31.74)     5:12.39 (31.68)     5:44.34 (31.95)     6:16.45 (32.11)
        6:48.64 (32.19)     7:20.27 (31.63)     7:52.16 (31.89)     8:24.36 (32.20)
        8:57.01 (32.65)     9:29.91 (32.90)    10:01.88 (31.97)    10:33.99 (32.11)
       11:06.74 (32.75)    11:39.04 (32.30)    12:11.14 (32.10)    12:43.61 (32.47)
       13:16.04 (32.43)    13:48.28 (32.24)    14:20.91 (32.63)    14:53.60 (32.69)
       15:25.61 (32.01)    15:57.52 (31.91)    16:29.42 (31.90)    17:01.14 (31.72)
       17:31.83 (30.69)
 54 Menzel, Nicole M    15 Hilton Head Aqua-SC 17:08.66   17:32.99        
                  28.47       58.51 (30.04)     1:28.99 (30.48)     1:59.72 (30.73)
        2:30.56 (30.84)     3:01.53 (30.97)     3:32.76 (31.23)     4:04.18 (31.42)
        4:35.62 (31.44)     5:07.34 (31.72)     5:39.23 (31.89)     6:11.41 (32.18)
        6:43.35 (31.94)     7:15.50 (32.15)     7:47.83 (32.33)     8:20.38 (32.55)
        8:52.86 (32.48)     9:25.02 (32.16)     9:57.56 (32.54)    10:30.00 (32.44)
       11:02.54 (32.54)    11:35.08 (32.54)    12:07.68 (32.60)    12:40.48 (32.80)
       13:13.30 (32.82)    13:45.89 (32.59)    14:18.43 (32.54)    14:51.03 (32.60)
       15:23.62 (32.59)    15:56.48 (32.86)    16:29.10 (32.62)    17:01.46 (32.36)
       17:32.99 (31.53)
 55 Hetzel, Alexa M     16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  17:20.12   17:33.10        
                  28.51       59.07 (30.56)     1:30.11 (31.04)     2:01.45 (31.34)
        2:33.01 (31.56)     3:04.63 (31.62)     3:36.52 (31.89)     4:08.57 (32.05)
        4:40.71 (32.14)     5:12.84 (32.13)     5:45.13 (32.29)     6:17.35 (32.22)
        6:49.69 (32.34)     7:21.88 (32.19)     7:54.08 (32.20)     8:26.39 (32.31)
        8:58.61 (32.22)     9:30.93 (32.32)    10:03.10 (32.17)    10:35.28 (32.18)
       11:07.71 (32.43)    11:40.10 (32.39)    12:12.57 (32.47)    12:44.83 (32.26)
       13:17.25 (32.42)    13:49.48 (32.23)    14:21.81 (32.33)    14:54.16 (32.35)
       15:26.16 (32.00)    15:58.11 (31.95)    16:30.06 (31.95)    17:02.01 (31.95)
       17:33.10 (31.09)
 55 Prewitt-Thomas, El  16 Team Dolphins-MV    17:26.34   17:33.10        
                  29.97     1:01.93 (31.96)     1:33.72 (31.79)     2:05.87 (32.15)
        2:37.94 (32.07)     3:09.89 (31.95)     3:41.60 (31.71)     4:13.73 (32.13)
        4:45.47 (31.74)     5:16.97 (31.50)     5:48.25 (31.28)     6:19.83 (31.58)
        6:51.54 (31.71)     7:23.62 (32.08)     7:55.72 (32.10)     8:28.17 (32.45)
        9:00.47 (32.30)     9:32.54 (32.07)    10:04.76 (32.22)    10:37.32 (32.56)
       11:09.79 (32.47)    11:41.23 (31.44)    12:13.30 (32.07)    12:45.30 (32.00)
       13:17.33 (32.03)    13:49.32 (31.99)    14:21.42 (32.10)    14:53.52 (32.10)
       15:25.81 (32.29)    15:58.00 (32.19)    16:30.00 (32.00)    17:01.67 (31.67)
       17:33.10 (31.43)
 57 Nugent, Susan A     15 LI Express-MR       17:38.71   17:33.36        
                  29.09     1:00.28 (31.19)     1:31.65 (31.37)     2:03.36 (31.71)
        2:35.15 (31.79)     3:06.95 (31.80)     3:38.90 (31.95)     4:10.74 (31.84)
        4:42.72 (31.98)     5:14.61 (31.89)     5:46.66 (32.05)     6:18.43 (31.77)
        6:50.53 (32.10)     7:23.25 (32.72)     7:54.95 (31.70)     8:27.28 (32.33)
        8:59.24 (31.96)     9:31.18 (31.94)    10:03.24 (32.06)    10:35.34 (32.10)
       11:07.68 (32.34)    11:39.88 (32.20)    12:12.24 (32.36)    12:44.32 (32.08)
       13:16.43 (32.11)    13:48.59 (32.16)    14:21.21 (32.62)    14:53.36 (32.15)
       15:25.46 (32.10)    15:58.11 (32.65)    16:30.65 (32.54)    17:02.35 (31.70)
       17:33.36 (31.01)
 58 Dubrasky, Molly J   13 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  17:19.90   17:33.89        
                  27.78       58.49 (30.71)     1:29.51 (31.02)     2:00.75 (31.24)
        2:32.35 (31.60)     3:03.74 (31.39)     3:35.45 (31.71)     4:07.71 (32.26)
        4:39.54 (31.83)     5:11.57 (32.03)     5:43.18 (31.61)     6:15.15 (31.97)
        6:47.41 (32.26)     7:19.58 (32.17)     7:51.95 (32.37)     8:24.27 (32.32)
        8:56.69 (32.42)     9:28.95 (32.26)    10:00.97 (32.02)    10:32.82 (31.85)
       11:05.04 (32.22)    11:37.30 (32.26)    12:09.61 (32.31)    12:41.74 (32.13)
       13:14.09 (32.35)    13:46.36 (32.27)    14:18.91 (32.55)    14:51.84 (32.93)
       15:24.69 (32.85)    15:57.10 (32.41)    16:29.95 (32.85)    17:02.12 (32.17)
       17:33.89 (31.77)
 59 Rebovich, Holly A   15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  17:05.99   17:34.29        
                  28.55       59.13 (30.58)     1:30.18 (31.05)     2:01.83 (31.65)
        2:33.19 (31.36)     3:04.70 (31.51)     3:36.15 (31.45)     4:07.74 (31.59)
        4:39.49 (31.75)     5:11.23 (31.74)     5:42.99 (31.76)     6:14.94 (31.95)
        6:46.71 (31.77)     7:18.77 (32.06)     7:50.98 (32.21)     8:23.10 (32.12)
        8:55.56 (32.46)     9:27.91 (32.35)    10:00.31 (32.40)    10:32.94 (32.63)
       11:05.22 (32.28)    11:37.70 (32.48)    12:10.27 (32.57)    12:42.56 (32.29)
       13:14.94 (32.38)    13:47.24 (32.30)    14:19.87 (32.63)    14:52.66 (32.79)
       15:25.17 (32.51)    15:57.71 (32.54)    16:30.23 (32.52)    17:02.98 (32.75)
       17:34.29 (31.31)
 60 Van Allen, Clara R  17 Washington Twshp-IN 17:35.81   17:34.90        
                  29.06       59.69 (30.63)     1:30.78 (31.09)     2:02.16 (31.38)
        2:33.62 (31.46)     3:05.11 (31.49)     3:36.64 (31.53)     4:08.14 (31.50)
        4:39.42 (31.28)     5:10.84 (31.42)     5:42.52 (31.68)     6:14.24 (31.72)
        6:45.98 (31.74)     7:17.83 (31.85)     7:49.98 (32.15)     8:22.33 (32.35)
        8:54.69 (32.36)     9:27.21 (32.52)     9:59.72 (32.51)    10:32.48 (32.76)
       11:05.37 (32.89)    11:38.14 (32.77)    12:10.80 (32.66)    12:43.25 (32.45)
       13:15.43 (32.18)    13:47.51 (32.08)    14:20.09 (32.58)    14:52.77 (32.68)
       15:25.55 (32.78)    15:58.12 (32.57)    16:30.92 (32.80)    17:03.33 (32.41)
       17:34.90 (31.57)
 61 Webb, Blair K       15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:14.95   17:36.42        
                  28.84       59.23 (30.39)     1:30.11 (30.88)     2:01.23 (31.12)
        2:32.51 (31.28)     3:04.03 (31.52)     3:35.67 (31.64)     4:07.54 (31.87)
        4:39.36 (31.82)     5:11.13 (31.77)     5:42.89 (31.76)     6:14.72 (31.83)
        6:46.58 (31.86)     7:18.47 (31.89)     7:50.53 (32.06)     8:22.70 (32.17)
        8:54.90 (32.20)     9:27.02 (32.12)     9:59.56 (32.54)    10:32.32 (32.76)
       11:04.62 (32.30)    11:37.28 (32.66)    12:09.77 (32.49)    12:42.45 (32.68)
       13:15.07 (32.62)    13:47.70 (32.63)    14:20.55 (32.85)    14:53.37 (32.82)
       15:26.10 (32.73)    15:58.89 (32.79)    16:31.69 (32.80)    17:04.32 (32.63)
       17:36.42 (32.10)
 62 Moxie, Amy M        17 Team Greenville-SC  17:26.40   17:37.85        
                  29.51     1:01.44 (31.93)     1:33.70 (32.26)     2:05.85 (32.15)
        2:38.04 (32.19)     3:10.21 (32.17)     3:42.43 (32.22)     4:14.52 (32.09)
        4:47.02 (32.50)     5:19.27 (32.25)     5:51.55 (32.28)     6:23.73 (32.18)
        6:55.98 (32.25)     7:28.35 (32.37)     8:00.33 (31.98)     8:32.33 (32.00)
        9:04.41 (32.08)     9:36.35 (31.94)    10:08.31 (31.96)    10:40.81 (32.50)
       11:13.25 (32.44)    11:45.43 (32.18)    12:17.75 (32.32)    12:50.35 (32.60)
       13:22.43 (32.08)    13:54.64 (32.21)    14:26.91 (32.27)    14:58.99 (32.08)
       15:31.14 (32.15)    16:03.09 (31.95)    16:34.69 (31.60)    17:06.55 (31.86)
       17:37.85 (31.30)
 63 Stevens, Lindsey L  16 Arizona Marlins-AZ  17:19.69   17:38.04        
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)     1:31.54 (31.38)     2:02.89 (31.35)
        2:34.81 (31.92)     3:06.80 (31.99)     3:38.96 (32.16)     4:11.19 (32.23)
        4:43.46 (32.27)     5:15.59 (32.13)     5:47.56 (31.97)     6:19.59 (32.03)
        6:51.42 (31.83)     7:23.49 (32.07)     7:55.89 (32.40)     8:27.87 (31.98)
        9:00.14 (32.27)     9:32.27 (32.13)    10:04.27 (32.00)    10:36.73 (32.46)
       11:09.11 (32.38)    11:41.75 (32.64)    12:14.36 (32.61)    12:47.01 (32.65)
       13:19.86 (32.85)    13:52.28 (32.42)    14:24.82 (32.54)    14:57.09 (32.27)
       15:29.47 (32.38)    16:01.71 (32.24)    16:33.80 (32.09)    17:06.40 (32.60)
       17:38.04 (31.64)
 64 Hashoian, Kelly V   17 Lake Country Swi-WI 17:22.77   17:39.26        
                  28.35       59.33 (30.98)     1:31.12 (31.79)     2:03.10 (31.98)
        2:35.24 (32.14)     3:07.10 (31.86)     3:38.86 (31.76)     4:10.55 (31.69)
        4:42.69 (32.14)     5:15.07 (32.38)     5:47.14 (32.07)     6:19.39 (32.25)
        6:51.67 (32.28)     7:24.34 (32.67)     7:57.01 (32.67)     8:30.23 (33.22)
        9:02.32 (32.09)     9:34.22 (31.90)    10:06.89 (32.67)    10:39.63 (32.74)
       11:12.65 (33.02)    11:45.18 (32.53)    12:17.87 (32.69)    12:50.20 (32.33)
       13:22.71 (32.51)    13:55.06 (32.35)    14:28.09 (33.03)    15:00.45 (32.36)
       15:32.59 (32.14)    16:04.64 (32.05)    16:36.64 (32.00)    17:08.37 (31.73)
       17:39.26 (30.89)
 65 Oswald, Addie E     16 Boulder City Hen-CA 17:10.67   17:44.57        
                  28.85       59.90 (31.05)     1:31.71 (31.81)     2:03.64 (31.93)
        2:35.77 (32.13)     3:08.15 (32.38)     3:40.66 (32.51)     4:13.20 (32.54)
        4:45.85 (32.65)     5:18.64 (32.79)     5:51.21 (32.57)     6:23.89 (32.68)
        6:56.31 (32.42)     7:29.03 (32.72)     8:01.62 (32.59)     8:34.12 (32.50)
        9:06.93 (32.81)     9:39.44 (32.51)    10:12.03 (32.59)    10:44.49 (32.46)
       11:17.31 (32.82)    11:49.77 (32.46)    12:22.21 (32.44)    12:54.68 (32.47)
       13:27.41 (32.73)    13:59.93 (32.52)    14:32.09 (32.16)    15:04.27 (32.18)
       15:36.49 (32.22)    16:08.69 (32.20)    16:40.91 (32.22)    17:13.13 (32.22)
       17:44.57 (31.44)
 66 Zagroba, Catherine  16 New Jersey Wave-NJ  17:23.97   17:45.84        
                  28.91     1:00.05 (31.14)     1:31.61 (31.56)     2:03.28 (31.67)
        2:35.12 (31.84)     3:06.75 (31.63)     3:37.98 (31.23)     4:09.62 (31.64)
        4:41.42 (31.80)     5:13.24 (31.82)     5:45.09 (31.85)     6:17.11 (32.02)
        6:49.17 (32.06)     7:21.44 (32.27)     7:53.87 (32.43)     8:26.22 (32.35)
        8:58.79 (32.57)     9:31.21 (32.42)    10:03.66 (32.45)    10:36.38 (32.72)
       11:09.03 (32.65)    11:41.69 (32.66)    12:14.56 (32.87)    12:47.71 (33.15)
       13:20.46 (32.75)    13:53.61 (33.15)    14:26.96 (33.35)    15:00.41 (33.45)
       15:33.63 (33.22)    16:06.92 (33.29)    16:40.32 (33.40)    17:13.31 (32.99)
       17:45.84 (32.53)
 67 Downing, Chelsea B  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 17:03.57   17:45.95        
                  28.11       59.00 (30.89)     1:30.32 (31.32)     2:01.64 (31.32)
        2:33.35 (31.71)     3:04.89 (31.54)     3:36.83 (31.94)     4:09.08 (32.25)
        4:41.12 (32.04)     5:13.25 (32.13)     5:45.55 (32.30)     6:17.99 (32.44)
        6:50.66 (32.67)     7:23.36 (32.70)     7:55.85 (32.49)     8:28.75 (32.90)
        9:01.14 (32.39)     9:33.99 (32.85)    10:06.80 (32.81)    10:39.52 (32.72)
       11:12.46 (32.94)    11:45.31 (32.85)    12:18.40 (33.09)    12:51.28 (32.88)
       13:24.28 (33.00)    13:56.83 (32.55)    14:29.90 (33.07)    15:02.92 (33.02)
       15:35.56 (32.64)    16:09.05 (33.49)    16:41.40 (32.35)    17:14.41 (33.01)
       17:45.95 (31.54)
 68 Sreibers, Lara K    16 West Coast Aquat-PN 17:23.15   17:48.81        
                  28.23       59.22 (30.99)     1:31.41 (32.19)     2:03.12 (31.71)
        2:34.66 (31.54)     3:06.44 (31.78)     3:38.41 (31.97)     4:10.07 (31.66)
        4:41.87 (31.80)     5:13.93 (32.06)     5:45.92 (31.99)     6:17.82 (31.90)
        6:50.10 (32.28)     7:22.49 (32.39)     7:55.08 (32.59)     8:27.74 (32.66)
        9:00.70 (32.96)     9:33.85 (33.15)    10:06.90 (33.05)    10:40.33 (33.43)
       11:13.36 (33.03)    11:46.23 (32.87)    12:20.03 (33.80)    12:53.38 (33.35)
       13:26.37 (32.99)    13:59.88 (33.51)    14:33.31 (33.43)    15:06.95 (33.64)
       15:39.94 (32.99)    16:12.87 (32.93)    16:45.62 (32.75)    17:17.46 (31.84)
       17:48.81 (31.35)
 69 Mastrup, Maddie K   15 Santa Maria Swim-CA 17:22.10   17:48.99        
                  29.58     1:01.02 (31.44)     1:32.53 (31.51)     2:04.40 (31.87)
        2:36.45 (32.05)     3:08.45 (32.00)     3:40.41 (31.96)     4:12.77 (32.36)
        4:44.96 (32.19)     5:17.53 (32.57)     5:49.79 (32.26)     6:22.18 (32.39)
        6:54.29 (32.11)     7:26.78 (32.49)     7:59.32 (32.54)     8:31.88 (32.56)
        9:04.44 (32.56)     9:37.15 (32.71)    10:09.87 (32.72)    10:42.55 (32.68)
       11:15.26 (32.71)    11:47.96 (32.70)    12:20.86 (32.90)    12:53.72 (32.86)
       13:26.64 (32.92)    13:59.70 (33.06)    14:32.71 (33.01)    15:05.49 (32.78)
       15:38.80 (33.31)    16:11.37 (32.57)    16:44.49 (33.12)    17:17.59 (33.10)
       17:48.99 (31.40)
 70 Cobau, Stephanie L  17 The Armada-CA       17:12.03   17:51.81        
                  28.52       59.37 (30.85)     1:30.68 (31.31)     2:02.09 (31.41)
        2:33.59 (31.50)     3:05.39 (31.80)     3:37.06 (31.67)     4:09.01 (31.95)
        4:40.58 (31.57)     5:12.62 (32.04)     5:44.81 (32.19)     6:17.25 (32.44)
        6:49.77 (32.52)     7:22.58 (32.81)     7:55.36 (32.78)     8:28.36 (33.00)
        9:01.20 (32.84)     9:34.34 (33.14)    10:07.45 (33.11)    10:40.58 (33.13)
       11:13.22 (32.64)    11:46.43 (33.21)    12:19.59 (33.16)    12:52.88 (33.29)
       13:26.40 (33.52)    13:59.76 (33.36)    14:33.18 (33.42)    15:06.82 (33.64)
       15:40.04 (33.22)    16:12.72 (32.68)    16:45.94 (33.22)    17:19.13 (33.19)
       17:51.81 (32.68)
 71 Tabor, Elizabeth S  16 Una Rays-OH         17:18.91   17:57.43        
                  28.70       59.65 (30.95)     1:31.47 (31.82)     2:03.15 (31.68)
        2:35.46 (32.31)     3:07.65 (32.19)     3:40.07 (32.42)     4:12.56 (32.49)
        4:45.29 (32.73)     5:17.53 (32.24)     5:50.19 (32.66)     6:22.93 (32.74)
        6:55.71 (32.78)     7:28.24 (32.53)     8:01.15 (32.91)     8:34.11 (32.96)
        9:07.04 (32.93)     9:39.55 (32.51)    10:12.78 (33.23)    10:45.68 (32.90)
       11:18.41 (32.73)    11:51.91 (33.50)    12:25.34 (33.43)    12:58.30 (32.96)
       13:31.82 (33.52)    14:04.84 (33.02)    14:37.71 (32.87)    15:11.38 (33.67)
       15:44.64 (33.26)    16:18.44 (33.80)    16:51.94 (33.50)    17:24.98 (33.04)
       17:57.43 (32.45)
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.54        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                59.09  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hartmann, Caroline K      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      26.94 NCSA   
  2 Savegnago, Kara A         16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT      27.54 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.54        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                59.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guro, Jessica M     15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    25.98      25.58 NCSA    20  
  2 Chuang, Cara Y      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.53      25.98 NCSA    17  
  3 Wells, Stef N       15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.40      26.09 NCSA    16  
  4 Tran, Cindy         15 Una Gwsc-CA            26.71      26.18 NCSA    15  
  5 Meyer, Maggie J     17 The Great Wolf S-MN    26.19      26.42 NCSA    14  
  6 Hinkle, Katy A      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.68      26.47 NCSA    13  
  7 Lago, Julianne      18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    26.91      26.73 NCSA    12  
  8 Eschenburg, Katie   17 Lake Country Swi-WI    26.93      26.75 NCSA    11  
B - Final
  9 Bootsma, Rachel K   13 Aquajets-MN            27.04      26.44 NCSA     9  
 10 Kyle, Kelli A       17 Brandon Sports &-FL    27.02      26.78 NCSA     7  
 11 Cavalier, Meredith  15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       27.14      26.84 NCSA     6  
 12 Fisher, Stephanie   18 Lake Country Swi-WI    27.11      26.96 NCSA     5  
 13 Wohrley, Taylor S   15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    27.10      27.14 NCSA     4  
 14 Paruso, Toni A      15 Georgia Coastal-GA     27.13      27.15 NCSA     3  
 15 Whitmire, Paige N   16 Unattached             27.21      27.19 NCSA     2  
 16 Cubelic, Daniela B  16 Northbrook Spart-IL    27.18      27.62 NCSA     1  
C - Final
 17 Spinazzola, Chiara  16 Squids-NE              27.38      26.65 NCSA   
 18 Beins, Bailey M     16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    27.45      26.87 NCSA   
 19 McGraw, Erin E      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    27.30      26.95 NCSA   
 20 Montgomery, Jenna   18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    27.42      27.02 NCSA   
 21 Borchers, Grace G   16 Wildkit Swimming-IL    27.33      27.09 NCSA   
 22 Kapke, Jess M       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    27.47      27.18 NCSA   
 23 Hartmann, Caroline  17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    27.55      27.20 NCSA   
 24 Bley, Jess E        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    27.25      27.47 NCSA   
Preliminaries
 19 Darlington, Emma K  17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    27.32                   
 25 Savegnago, Kara A   16 Academy Bullets-IL     27.55         J         
 27 Davis, Hannah C     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    27.56                   
 28 Pitman, Arden T     13 Baylor Swim Club-SE    27.60                   
 29 Schwee, Suzanne E   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.62                   
 30 Maxwell, Samantha   17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     27.63                   
 31 Diener, Kelsy M     16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     27.66                   
 32 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.67                   
 33 Solimani, Shaida F  16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    27.72                   
 34 List, Sarah E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    27.76                   
 35 Bergman, Jesse L    14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    27.78                   
 36 Black, Katie R      18 Boulder City Hen-CA    27.83                   
 37 Cross, Blair C      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    27.87                   
 38 Tarantolo, Maddie   17 Nitro Swimming-ST      27.88                   
 38 Chuang, Christine   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.88                   
 40 Tavierne, Elisabet  16 St Charles Swim-IL     27.92                   
 41 Denninghoff, Sarah  14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    27.97                   
 42 Waters, Megan J     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.01                   
 43 Dunleavy, Sarah E   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    28.02                   
 44 Massey, Lauren E    16 UN_WT-IN               28.04                   
 44 Kyle, Kati M        15 Brandon Sports &-FL    28.04                   
 46 Weaver, Kate A      17 Green Mountain A-NE    28.05                   
 47 Bargmann, Leslie D  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    28.07                   
 48 Pearson, Samantha   16 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    28.09                   
 49 Sweeney, Meredith   15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    28.11                   
 50 Shimura, Anju L     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    28.14                   
 51 Osten, Amie C       17 Badger Aquatics-WI     28.15                   
 52 Rudman, Alyssa Z    16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    28.16                   
 53 Macedonia, Maggie   17 Arlington Aquati-PV    28.17                   
 54 Hewitt, Hailey K    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.19                   
 55 Worrell, Elisa C    14 Nova of Virginia-VA    28.20                   
 56 Gingher, Michele A  16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    28.21                   
 57 Behrens, Tess A     14 New Hope Crystal-MN    28.23                   
 58 Bank, Mary J        14 Northern KY Clip-OH    28.25                   
 59 Clark, Heather L    15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    28.27                   
 60 Hagens, Lindsey M   17 Greenwood Memori-NE    28.28                   
 61 Haley, Lauren F     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    28.29                   
 61 Atkinson, Brooke E  17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    28.29                   
 63 Friedlander, Annie  18 Twin Cities Swim-MN    28.30                   
 64 Belcher, Erica L    13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    28.31                   
 65 Bayer, Karole-ann   16 Nova of Virginia-VA    28.32                   
 65 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.32                   
 67 Fox, Megan L        14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      28.41                   
 68 Kling, Hannah E     16 AK Sharks-FG           28.43                   
 69 Rapp, Erica C       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.46                   
 70 Martin, Ruby R      15 Badger Aquatics-WI     28.48                   
 71 Driscoll, Lauren N  13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     28.50                   
 71 Vannatta, Tara L    18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    28.50                   
 73 Gu, Kristine D      15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    28.54                   
 74 Powell, Jackie M    15 Badger Aquatics-WI     28.55                   
 74 Jacoby, Jenna C     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.55                   
 76 Creran, Emily F     16 G C I T-MA             28.62                   
 77 Martin, Clair E     17 Waukesha Express-WI    28.63                   
 77 Steadman, Sarah C   18 Twin Cities Swim-MN    28.63                   
 79 Stouffer, Lara A    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    28.65                   
 79 Sharkey, Renae E    17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     28.65                   
 81 Kochman, Julie N    17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.66                   
 82 Caylor, Megan R     16 Wave Aquatics-PN       28.71                   
 83 Landgrebe, Shannon  16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    28.72                   
 84 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    28.73                   
 85 Koelle, Addison E   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.75                   
 86 Hatteberg, Heidi J  16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    28.77                   
 87 Miller, Heather E   16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    28.81                   
 88 Maraskine, Sarah J  16 Barracuda Swim T-MI    28.86                   
 88 Crawford, Anja N    17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    28.86                   
 90 Vogel, Cara M       16 Squids-NE              28.87                   
 91 Greene, Eva J       13 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.88                   
 92 Wunderle, Mary K    15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    28.91                   
 93 Baker, Dorothy E    16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    28.94                   
 94 Wiley, Cjay M       13 Georgia Coastal-GA     28.95                   
 95 Vitarius, Jillian   13 Blue Tide-GU           28.97                   
 96 Kraus, Kori L       17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    29.00                   
 97 Glaeser, Suzannah   17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       29.02                   
 98 Mills, Kaitlin M    15 Rockville Montgo-PV    29.04                   
 98 Carducci, Kimberly  14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    29.04                   
100 Foster, Taylor R    14 Aquajets-MN            29.06                   
101 Miller, Cory E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    29.09                   
102 Steele, Anne L      13 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    29.10                   
102 Golden, Kallie J    14 VACS-VA                29.10                   
104 Gentry, Marissa M   14 Rockville Montgo-PV    29.14                   
105 Kelly, Emily L      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    29.15                   
106 Smith, Lauren L     17 South East Metro-MN    29.26                   
107 Werner, Bridget L   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     29.29                   
108 Wisinger, Kelley R  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    29.32                   
108 Cindric, Nicole C   18 Northwest Arkans-AR    29.32                   
110 Erskine, Sage H     18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    29.40                   
111 Holz, Jessi A       15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    29.74                   
 -- Albrecht, Molly E   16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV     DFS                    
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.54        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                59.09  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guro, Jessica M           15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    56.03      25.98 NCSA   
  2 Meyer, Maggie J           17 The Great Wolf S-MN    55.30      26.19 NCSA   
  3 Wells, Stef N             15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.80      26.40 NCSA   
  4 Chuang, Cara Y            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.62      26.53 NCSA   
  5 Hinkle, Katy A            18 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.41      26.68 NCSA   
  6 Tran, Cindy               15 Una Gwsc-CA            56.73      26.71 NCSA   
  7 Lago, Julianne            18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    56.43      26.91 NCSA   
  8 Eschenburg, Katie J       17 Lake Country Swi-WI    56.01      26.93 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kyle, Kelli A             17 Brandon Sports &-FL    56.56      27.02 NCSA   
 10 Bootsma, Rachel K         13 Aquajets-MN            57.86      27.04 NCSA   
 11 Wohrley, Taylor S         15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.43      27.10 NCSA   
 12 Fisher, Stephanie E       18 Lake Country Swi-WI    58.06      27.11 NCSA   
 13 Paruso, Toni A            15 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.55      27.13 NCSA   
 14 Cavalier, Meredith A      15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       56.64      27.14 NCSA   
 15 Cubelic, Daniela B        16 Northbrook Spart-IL    57.11      27.18 NCSA   
 16 Whitmire, Paige N         16 Unattached             56.80      27.21 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bley, Jess E              17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    58.67      27.25 NCSA   
 18 McGraw, Erin E            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.01      27.30 NCSA   
 19 Darlington, Emma K        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.28      27.32 NCSA   
 20 Borchers, Grace G         16 Wildkit Swimming-IL    57.78      27.33 NCSA   
 21 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 Squids-NE              57.69      27.38 NCSA   
 22 Montgomery, Jenna M       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.09      27.42 NCSA   
 23 Beins, Bailey M           16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.24      27.45 NCSA   
 24 Kapke, Jess M             17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    58.84      27.47 NCSA   
 24 Hartmann, Caroline K      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.10     J27.55 NCSA   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Savegnago, Kara A         16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.52     J27.55 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Davis, Hannah C           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.62      27.56 NCSA   
 28 Pitman, Arden T           13 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.51      27.60 NCSA   
 29 Schwee, Suzanne E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.73      27.62 NCSA   
 30 Maxwell, Samantha A       17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     59.58      27.63 NCSA   
 31 Diener, Kelsy M           16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     57.24      27.66 NCSA   
 32 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.06      27.67 NCSA   
 33 Solimani, Shaida F        16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    57.89      27.72 NCSA   
 34 List, Sarah E             16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.80      27.76 NCSA   
 35 Bergman, Jesse L          14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    57.85      27.78 NCSA   
 36 Black, Katie R            18 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.03      27.83 NCSA   
 37 Cross, Blair C            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    57.88      27.87 NCSA   
 38 Tarantolo, Maddie M       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.45      27.88 NCSA   
 38 Chuang, Christine S       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.86      27.88 NCSA   
 40 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     16 St Charles Swim-IL     57.77      27.92 NCSA   
 41 Denninghoff, Sarah A      14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.79      27.97 NCSA   
 42 Waters, Megan J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.31      28.01 NCSA   
 43 Dunleavy, Sarah E         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.68      28.02 NCSA   
 44 Massey, Lauren E          16 UN_WT-IN               58.24      28.04 NCSA   
 44 Kyle, Kati M              15 Brandon Sports &-FL    58.78      28.04 NCSA   
 46 Weaver, Kate A            17 Green Mountain A-NE    58.32      28.05 NCSA   
 47 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.96      28.07 NCSA   
 48 Pearson, Samantha D       16 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    58.98      28.09 NCSA   
 49 Sweeney, Meredith M       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.79      28.11 NCSA   
 50 Shimura, Anju L           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.14      28.14 NCSA   
 51 Osten, Amie C             17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.27      28.15 NCSA   
 52 Rudman, Alyssa Z          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    57.87      28.16 NCSA   
 53 Macedonia, Maggie A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.97      28.17 NCSA   
 54 Hewitt, Hailey K          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.19      28.19 NCSA   
 55 Worrell, Elisa C          14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.54      28.20 NCSA   
 56 Gingher, Michele A        16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    58.43      28.21 NCSA   
 57 Behrens, Tess A           14 New Hope Crystal-MN    58.81      28.23 NCSA   
 58 Bank, Mary J              14 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:07.83L     28.25 NCSA   
 59 Clark, Heather L          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    59.18      28.27 NCSA   
 60 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 Greenwood Memori-NE    58.30      28.28 NCSA   
 61 Haley, Lauren F           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.96      28.29 NCSA   
 61 Atkinson, Brooke E        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    57.94      28.29 NCSA   
 63 Friedlander, Annie E      18 Twin Cities Swim-MN    58.20      28.30 NCSA   
 64 Belcher, Erica L          13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    58.25      28.31 NCSA   
 65 Bayer, Karole-ann         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.92      28.32 NCSA   
 65 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.47      28.32 NCSA   
 67 Fox, Megan L              14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      58.53      28.41 NCSA   
 68 Kling, Hannah E           16 AK Sharks-FG           58.50      28.43 NCSA   
 69 Rapp, Erica C             17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.36      28.46 NCSA   
 70 Martin, Ruby R            15 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.99      28.48 NCSA   
 71 Driscoll, Lauren N        13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.51      28.50 NCSA   
 71 Vannatta, Tara L          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.66      28.50 NCSA   
 73 Gu, Kristine D            15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    58.63      28.54 NCSA   
 74 Powell, Jackie M          15 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.82      28.55 NCSA   
 74 Jacoby, Jenna C           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.05      28.55 NCSA   
 76 Creran, Emily F           16 G C I T-MA             58.55      28.62 NCSA   
 77 Martin, Clair E           17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.05      28.63 NCSA   
 77 Steadman, Sarah C         18 Twin Cities Swim-MN    58.34      28.63 NCSA   
 79 Stouffer, Lara A          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:07.87L     28.65 NCSA   
 79 Sharkey, Renae E          17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     59.95      28.65 NCSA   
 81 Kochman, Julie N          17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.03      28.66 NCSA   
 82 Caylor, Megan R           16 Wave Aquatics-PN       58.34      28.71 NCSA   
 83 Landgrebe, Shannon N      16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    58.73      28.72 NCSA   
 84 Cosentino, Christina M    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.49      28.73 NCSA   
 85 Koelle, Addison E         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.82      28.75 NCSA   
 86 Hatteberg, Heidi J        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.69      28.77 NCSA   
 87 Miller, Heather E         16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    57.64      28.81 NCSA   
 88 Maraskine, Sarah J        16 Barracuda Swim T-MI    58.02      28.86 NCSA   
 88 Crawford, Anja N          17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    58.71      28.86 NCSA   
 90 Vogel, Cara M             16 Squids-NE              58.49      28.87 NCSA   
 91 Greene, Eva J             13 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.16      28.88 NCSA   
 92 Wunderle, Mary K          15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    59.31      28.91 NCSA   
 93 Baker, Dorothy E          16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    58.41      28.94 NCSA   
 94 Wiley, Cjay M             13 Georgia Coastal-GA     59.18      28.95 NCSA   
 95 Vitarius, Jillian E       13 Blue Tide-GU           59.02      28.97 NCSA   
 96 Kraus, Kori L             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.08      29.00 NCSA   
 97 Glaeser, Suzannah L       17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       58.35      29.02 NCSA   
 98 Mills, Kaitlin M          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.88      29.04 NCSA   
 98 Carducci, Kimberly R      14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.10      29.04 NCSA   
100 Foster, Taylor R          14 Aquajets-MN            59.06      29.06 NCSA   
101 Miller, Cory E            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.89      29.09 NCSA   
102 Steele, Anne L            13 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    59.58      29.10 NCSA   
102 Golden, Kallie J          14 VACS-VA                58.38      29.10 NCSA   
104 Gentry, Marissa M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.56      29.14 NCSA   
105 Kelly, Emily L            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.99      29.15 NCSA   
106 Smith, Lauren L           17 South East Metro-MN    58.89      29.26 NCSA   
107 Werner, Bridget L         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.22      29.29 NCSA   
108 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.06      29.32 NCSA   
108 Cindric, Nicole C         18 Northwest Arkans-AR    59.05      29.32 NCSA   
110 Erskine, Sage H           18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    59.73      29.40 NCSA   
111 Holz, Jessi A             15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.83      29.74 NCSA   
 -- Albrecht, Molly E         16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    58.83        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.50        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                56.09  WCT
                56.99  JRS
                57.69  OPEN
                59.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guro, Jessica M     15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    55.45      54.72 WCT     20  
                  26.52       54.72 (28.20)                                        
  2 Meyer, Maggie J     17 The Great Wolf S-MN    55.57      55.21 WCT     17  
                  26.83       55.21 (28.38)                                        
  3 Eschenburg, Katie   17 Lake Country Swi-WI    55.97      55.88 WCT     16  
                  27.35       55.88 (28.53)                                        
  4 Chuang, Cara Y      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.31      56.04 WCT     15  
                  27.31       56.04 (28.73)                                        
  5 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.19      56.13 JRS     14  
                  27.57       56.13 (28.56)                                        
  6 Hinkle, Katy A      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.54      56.41 JRS     13  
                  27.41       56.41 (29.00)                                        
  7 Wells, Stef N       15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.69      56.47 JRS     12  
                  27.27       56.47 (29.20)                                        
  8 Cubelic, Daniela B  16 Northbrook Spart-IL    57.13      57.02 OPEN    11  
                  27.80       57.02 (29.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schwee, Suzanne E   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.23      56.44 JRS      9  
                  27.76       56.44 (28.68)                                        
 10 Denman, Heather N   16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    57.32      56.71 JRS      7  
                  27.93       56.71 (28.78)                                        
 11 Kochman, Julie N    17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.25      56.84 JRS      6  
                  27.73       56.84 (29.11)                                        
 12 Montgomery, Jenna   18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.32      57.10 OPEN     5  
                  27.78       57.10 (29.32)                                        
 13 Spinazzola, Chiara  16 Squids-NE              57.21      57.17 OPEN     4  
                  28.05       57.17 (29.12)                                        
 14 Christ, Dana M      17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.35      57.21 OPEN     3  
                  28.03       57.21 (29.18)                                        
 15 Lago, Julianne      18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.46      57.31 OPEN     2  
                  28.12       57.31 (29.19)                                        
 16 Cavalier, Meredith  15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.20      57.46 OPEN     1  
                  27.85       57.46 (29.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 McGraw, Erin E      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.74      56.97 JRS    
                  27.79       56.97 (29.18)                                        
 18 Solimani, Shaida F  16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    57.89      57.33 OPEN   
                  28.16       57.33 (29.17)                                        
 19 Andelson, Emily M   15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    57.59      57.34 OPEN   
                  28.39       57.34 (28.95)                                        
 20 Scott, Olivia J     14 Academy Bullets-IL     57.97      57.47 OPEN   
                  28.09       57.47 (29.38)                                        
 21 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.95      57.79 NCSA   
                  27.81       57.79 (29.98)                                        
 22 Wohrley, Taylor S   15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.95      57.86 NCSA   
                  28.56       57.86 (29.30)                                        
 23 Hartmann, Caroline  17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.63      58.41 NCSA   
                  28.23       58.41 (30.18)                                        
 24 Hough, Jordan E     15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.84      58.77 NCSA   
                  27.72       58.77 (31.05)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Barrett, Jamie R    16 Lake Country Swi-WI    58.01                   
                  27.53       58.01 (30.48)                                        
 26 Kyle, Kelli A       17 Brandon Sports &-FL    58.04                   
                  27.92       58.04 (30.12)                                        
 26 Whitmire, Paige N   16 Unattached             58.04                   
                  27.91       58.04 (30.13)                                        
 28 Faulkner, Amanda C  18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.07                   
                  28.32       58.07 (29.75)                                        
 29 Borchers, Grace G   16 Wildkit Swimming-IL    58.08                   
                  28.42       58.08 (29.66)                                        
 29 Simenec, Tori S     14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    58.08                   
                  28.65       58.08 (29.43)                                        
 31 Haley, Lauren F     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.15                   
                  28.69       58.15 (29.46)                                        
 32 Shimura, Anju L     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.16                   
                  28.55       58.16 (29.61)                                        
 33 Bootsma, Rachel K   13 Aquajets-MN            58.19                   
                  28.39       58.19 (29.80)                                        
 34 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Un-Porter Valley-CA    58.31                   
                  28.15       58.31 (30.16)                                        
 35 Fish, Margaret B    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.32                   
                  28.60       58.32 (29.72)                                        
 35 Hojan-Clark, Kelse  13 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    58.32                   
                  28.93       58.32 (29.39)                                        
 37 Nolan, Kati M       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.34                   
                  28.43       58.34 (29.91)                                        
 37 Denninghoff, Sarah  14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.34                   
                  28.26       58.34 (30.08)                                        
 39 Fisher, Stephanie   18 Lake Country Swi-WI    58.39                   
                  28.48       58.39 (29.91)                                        
 40 Davis, Hannah C     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.41                   
                  28.67       58.41 (29.74)                                        
 40 Hailand, Elizabeth  17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    58.41                   
                  28.28       58.41 (30.13)                                        
 42 Sabotin, Jessica R  16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    58.50                   
                  28.50       58.50 (30.00)                                        
 43 Kling, Hannah E     16 AK Sharks-FG           58.55                   
                  28.48       58.55 (30.07)                                        
 44 Weaver, Kate A      17 Green Mountain A-NE    58.57                   
                  28.75       58.57 (29.82)                                        
 44 Jansen, Danielle T  15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.57                   
                  28.65       58.57 (29.92)                                        
 46 Kapke, Jess M       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    58.67                   
                  28.52       58.67 (30.15)                                        
 47 Driscoll, Lauren N  13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     58.69                   
                  28.70       58.69 (29.99)                                        
 48 Paruso, Toni A      15 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.73                   
                  28.73       58.73 (30.00)                                        
 49 Diener, Kelsy M     16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     58.74                   
                  28.66       58.74 (30.08)                                        
 50 Tran, Cindy         15 Una Gwsc-CA            58.75                   
                  28.18       58.75 (30.57)                                        
 50 Black, Katie R      18 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.75                   
                  28.30       58.75 (30.45)                                        
 52 Worrell, Elisa C    14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.80                   
                  28.89       58.80 (29.91)                                        
 52 Martin, Clair E     17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.80                   
                  29.08       58.80 (29.72)                                        
 52 Williamson, Ellen   14 Northern KY Clip-OH    58.80                   
                  28.57       58.80 (30.23)                                        
 55 Rudman, Alyssa Z    16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    58.84                   
                  28.69       58.84 (30.15)                                        
 56 Belcher, Erica L    13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    58.85                   
                  28.71       58.85 (30.14)                                        
 57 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.91                   
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)                                        
 57 Darlington, Emma K  17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.91                   
                  29.04       58.91 (29.87)                                        
 59 Caylor, Megan R     16 Wave Aquatics-PN       58.92                   
                  29.12       58.92 (29.80)                                        
 60 Beins, Bailey M     16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.98                   
                  28.60       58.98 (30.38)                                        
 61 Hendry, C.J. J      18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    59.01                   
                  28.86       59.01 (30.15)                                        
 61 Bley, Jess E        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    59.01                   
                  28.22       59.01 (30.79)                                        
 63 Dunleavy, Sarah E   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    59.02                   
                  28.42       59.02 (30.60)                                        
 64 Creran, Emily F     16 G C I T-MA             59.05                   
                  29.20       59.05 (29.85)                                        
 65 Macedonia, Maggie   17 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.06                   
                  28.80       59.06 (30.26)                                        
 66 List, Sarah E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    59.11                   
                  28.83       59.11 (30.28)                                        
 67 Tavierne, Elisabet  16 St Charles Swim-IL     59.15                   
                  28.73       59.15 (30.42)                                        
 68 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ     59.18                   
                  28.90       59.18 (30.28)                                        
 69 Bergman, Jesse L    14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    59.26                   
                  28.56       59.26 (30.70)                                        
 70 Kelly, Emily L      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.28                   
                  28.95       59.28 (30.33)                                        
 70 Fischer-Colbrie, M  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    59.28                   
                  28.84       59.28 (30.44)                                        
 72 Pitman, Arden T     13 Baylor Swim Club-SE    59.29                   
                  29.03       59.29 (30.26)                                        
 73 Bargmann, Leslie D  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    59.31                   
                  28.56       59.31 (30.75)                                        
 74 Pearson, Samantha   16 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    59.33                   
                  28.82       59.33 (30.51)                                        
 75 Wells, Caroline V   17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    59.38                   
                  29.31       59.38 (30.07)                                        
 76 Martin, Ruby R      15 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.40                   
                  28.61       59.40 (30.79)                                        
 77 Friedlander, Annie  18 Twin Cities Swim-MN    59.41                   
                  29.01       59.41 (30.40)                                        
 78 Gu, Kristine D      15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    59.42                   
                  29.07       59.42 (30.35)                                        
 79 Noonan, Jamie L     17 G C I T-MA             59.43                   
                  28.92       59.43 (30.51)                                        
 80 Hagens, Lindsey M   17 Greenwood Memori-NE    59.44                   
                  29.01       59.44 (30.43)                                        
 81 Albrecht, Molly E   16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    59.47                   
                  28.83       59.47 (30.64)                                        
 81 Hewitt, Hailey K    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.47                   
                  29.03       59.47 (30.44)                                        
 83 Osten, Amie C       17 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.51                   
                  29.09       59.51 (30.42)                                        
 84 Miller, Cory E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    59.56                   
                  29.11       59.56 (30.45)                                        
 85 Powell, Jackie M    15 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.57                   
                  29.41       59.57 (30.16)                                        
 86 Gingher, Michele A  16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    59.58                   
                  28.74       59.58 (30.84)                                        
 87 Kyle, Kati M        15 Brandon Sports &-FL    59.59                   
                  28.93       59.59 (30.66)                                        
 87 Fox, Megan L        14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      59.59                   
                  28.78       59.59 (30.81)                                        
 89 Miller, Heather E   16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    59.60                   
                  28.98       59.60 (30.62)                                        
 90 Waters, Megan J     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.68                   
                  29.23       59.68 (30.45)                                        
 91 Wunderle, Mary K    15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    59.71                   
                  29.30       59.71 (30.41)                                        
 91 Massey, Lauren E    16 UN_WT-IN               59.71                   
                  29.30       59.71 (30.41)                                        
 93 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.79                   
                  29.20       59.79 (30.59)                                        
 94 Corwin, Tarin E     17 Team Dolphins-MV       59.87                   
                  29.39       59.87 (30.48)                                        
 94 Thompson, Becca S   16 Wildkit Swimming-IL    59.87                   
                  29.14       59.87 (30.73)                                        
 94 Cecere, Amanda S    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    59.87                   
                  29.33       59.87 (30.54)                                        
 97 Bank, Mary J        14 Northern KY Clip-OH    59.88                   
                  28.74       59.88 (31.14)                                        
 98 Flanagan, Riley C   14 Gator Swim Club-FL     59.96                   
                  29.27       59.96 (30.69)                                        
 98 Hatteberg, Heidi J  16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.96                   
                  29.10       59.96 (30.86)                                        
100 Savegnago, Kara A   16 Academy Bullets-IL     59.97                   
                  28.43       59.97 (31.54)                                        
100 Stouffer, Lara A    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.97                   
                  28.53       59.97 (31.44)                                        
102 Leclair, Elle K     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.98                   
                  29.42       59.98 (30.56)                                        
103 Steadman, Sarah C   18 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:00.02                   
                  28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)                                        
103 Smith, Julie P      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:00.02                   
                  28.86     1:00.02 (31.16)                                        
105 Kraus, Kori L       17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.03                   
                  29.26     1:00.03 (30.77)                                        
106 Landgrebe, Shannon  16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:00.06                   
                  29.51     1:00.06 (30.55)                                        
107 Lelli, Leticia K    13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:00.11                   
                  29.60     1:00.11 (30.51)                                        
108 Clark, Heather L    15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:00.12                   
                  28.98     1:00.12 (31.14)                                        
109 Bayer, Karole-ann   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.13                   
                  29.49     1:00.13 (30.64)                                        
109 Glaeser, Suzannah   17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:00.13                   
                  29.14     1:00.13 (30.99)                                        
111 Golden, Kallie J    14 VACS-VA              1:00.18                   
                  29.83     1:00.18 (30.35)                                        
112 Crawford, Anja N    17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:00.25                   
                  29.44     1:00.25 (30.81)                                        
113 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.26                   
                  28.99     1:00.26 (31.27)                                        
114 Rapp, Erica C       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.27                   
                  28.92     1:00.27 (31.35)                                        
115 Mills, Kaitlin M    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.31                   
                  29.04     1:00.31 (31.27)                                        
116 Boyle, Kaeley K     18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.36                   
                  29.66     1:00.36 (30.70)                                        
117 Giberson, Sara      14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:00.40                   
                  29.27     1:00.40 (31.13)                                        
118 McGowan, Brittany   17 B-B Atlantis-MI      1:00.45                   
                  29.50     1:00.45 (30.95)                                        
119 Tocci, Francesca L  16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:00.46                   
                  29.78     1:00.46 (30.68)                                        
120 Vannatta, Tara L    18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:00.57                   
                  29.28     1:00.57 (31.29)                                        
121 Cindric, Nicole C   18 Northwest Arkans-AR  1:00.59                   
                  29.77     1:00.59 (30.82)                                        
121 Moore, Karly M      15 B-B Atlantis-MI      1:00.59                   
                  29.64     1:00.59 (30.95)                                        
123 Stephens, Chelsea   17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:00.63                   
                  28.79     1:00.63 (31.84)                                        
124 Gentry, Marissa M   14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.64                   
                  29.54     1:00.64 (31.10)                                        
125 Scott, Danielle M   18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:00.67                   
                  29.55     1:00.67 (31.12)                                        
126 Pazevic, Alana M    15 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:00.69                   
                  29.53     1:00.69 (31.16)                                        
127 Jacoby, Jenna C     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.71                   
                  29.77     1:00.71 (30.94)                                        
128 Behrens, Tess A     14 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:00.73                   
                  29.20     1:00.73 (31.53)                                        
129 Cuervo, Lauren E    17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:00.83                   
                  29.62     1:00.83 (31.21)                                        
129 Greene, Eva J       13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.83                   
                  29.40     1:00.83 (31.43)                                        
131 Sweeney, Meredith   15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:00.85                   
                  29.42     1:00.85 (31.43)                                        
132 Carducci, Kimberly  14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:00.88                   
                  29.86     1:00.88 (31.02)                                        
133 Portela, Chloe N    14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:00.91                   
                  30.30     1:00.91 (30.61)                                        
134 Foster, Taylor R    14 Aquajets-MN          1:00.93                   
                  29.65     1:00.93 (31.28)                                        
135 Baker, Dorothy E    16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:00.94                   
                  29.73     1:00.94 (31.21)                                        
136 Maraskine, Sarah J  16 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:00.95                   
                  29.35     1:00.95 (31.60)                                        
137 Erskine, Sage H     18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:00.96                   
                  30.22     1:00.96 (30.74)                                        
137 Vitarius, Jillian   13 Blue Tide-GU         1:00.96                   
                  29.78     1:00.96 (31.18)                                        
139 Smith, Lauren L     17 South East Metro-MN  1:01.04                   
                  29.62     1:01.04 (31.42)                                        
140 Evans, Molly E      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.09                   
                  29.91     1:01.09 (31.18)                                        
141 Sharkey, Renae E    17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:01.18                   
                  29.85     1:01.18 (31.33)                                        
142 Simpson, Erin P     16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:01.19                   
                  30.05     1:01.19 (31.14)                                        
143 McHugh, Maeve       14 Dearborn Dolphin-MI  1:01.32                   
                  30.03     1:01.32 (31.29)                                        
144 Holz, Jessi A       15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:01.40                   
                  30.34     1:01.40 (31.06)                                        
145 Werner, Bridget L   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.45                   
                  30.16     1:01.45 (31.29)                                        
146 Wisinger, Kelley R  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.56                   
                  30.27     1:01.56 (31.29)                                        
147 Vogel, Cara M       16 Squids-NE            1:01.66                   
                  30.11     1:01.66 (31.55)                                        
148 Guardalabene, Isa   15 Golden Bear Swim-PC  1:02.25                   
                  30.28     1:02.25 (31.97)                                        
149 Koelle, Addison E   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.61                   
                  30.33     1:02.61 (32.28)                                        
 -- Roddenbery, Nicole  18 Southern Crescen-GA     DFS                    
 -- Tarantolo, Maddie   17 Nitro Swimming-ST       DFS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.50        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                56.09  WCT
                56.99  JRS
                57.69  OPEN
                59.09  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guro, Jessica M           15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    56.03      55.45 WCT    
                  27.04       55.45 (28.41)                                        
  2 Meyer, Maggie J           17 The Great Wolf S-MN    55.30      55.57 WCT    
                  26.81       55.57 (28.76)                                        
  3 Wells, Stef N             15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.80      55.69 WCT    
                  27.23       55.69 (28.46)                                        
  4 Eschenburg, Katie J       17 Lake Country Swi-WI    56.01      55.97 WCT    
                  27.47       55.97 (28.50)                                        
  5 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.48      56.19 JRS    
                  27.42       56.19 (28.77)                                        
  6 Chuang, Cara Y            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.62      56.31 JRS    
                  27.34       56.31 (28.97)                                        
  7 Hinkle, Katy A            18 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.41      56.54 JRS    
                  27.73       56.54 (28.81)                                        
  8 Cubelic, Daniela B        16 Northbrook Spart-IL    57.11      57.13 OPEN   
                  27.66       57.13 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cavalier, Meredith A      15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       56.64      57.20 OPEN   
                  27.53       57.20 (29.67)                                        
 10 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 Squids-NE              57.69      57.21 OPEN   
                  28.20       57.21 (29.01)                                        
 11 Schwee, Suzanne E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.73      57.23 OPEN   
                  27.80       57.23 (29.43)                                        
 12 Kochman, Julie N          17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.03      57.25 OPEN   
                  28.04       57.25 (29.21)                                        
 13 Montgomery, Jenna M       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.09      57.32 OPEN   
                  27.92       57.32 (29.40)                                        
 13 Denman, Heather N         16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    56.77      57.32 OPEN   
                  27.98       57.32 (29.34)                                        
 15 Christ, Dana M            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.14      57.35 OPEN   
                  28.36       57.35 (28.99)                                        
 16 Lago, Julianne            18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    56.43      57.46 OPEN   
                  27.58       57.46 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andelson, Emily M         15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    56.43      57.59 OPEN   
                  28.43       57.59 (29.16)                                        
 18 Hartmann, Caroline K      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.10      57.63 OPEN   
                  27.81       57.63 (29.82)                                        
 19 McGraw, Erin E            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.01      57.74 NCSA   
                  27.82       57.74 (29.92)                                        
 20 Hough, Jordan E           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    59.47      57.84 NCSA   
                  27.70       57.84 (30.14)                                        
 21 Solimani, Shaida F        16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    57.89      57.89 NCSA   
                  28.30       57.89 (29.59)                                        
 22 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.47      57.95 NCSA   
                  28.23       57.95 (29.72)                                        
 22 Wohrley, Taylor S         15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.43      57.95 NCSA   
                  28.22       57.95 (29.73)                                        
 24 Scott, Olivia J           14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.19      57.97 NCSA   
                  28.38       57.97 (29.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barrett, Jamie R          16 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.99      58.01 NCSA   
                  27.53       58.01 (30.48)                                        
 26 Kyle, Kelli A             17 Brandon Sports &-FL    56.56      58.04 NCSA   
                  27.92       58.04 (30.12)                                        
 26 Whitmire, Paige N         16 Unattached             56.80      58.04 NCSA   
                  27.91       58.04 (30.13)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Faulkner, Amanda C        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.86      58.07 NCSA   
                  28.32       58.07 (29.75)                                        
 29 Borchers, Grace G         16 Wildkit Swimming-IL    57.78      58.08 NCSA   
                  28.42       58.08 (29.66)                                        
 29 Simenec, Tori S           14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    58.34      58.08 NCSA   
                  28.65       58.08 (29.43)                                        
 31 Haley, Lauren F           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.96      58.15 NCSA   
                  28.69       58.15 (29.46)                                        
 32 Shimura, Anju L           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.14      58.16 NCSA   
                  28.55       58.16 (29.61)                                        
 33 Bootsma, Rachel K         13 Aquajets-MN            57.86      58.19 NCSA   
                  28.39       58.19 (29.80)                                        
 34 Hawthorne, Meghan C       15 Un-Porter Valley-CA    58.90      58.31 NCSA   
                  28.15       58.31 (30.16)                                        
 35 Fish, Margaret B          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.31      58.32 NCSA   
                  28.60       58.32 (29.72)                                        
 35 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M     13 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    57.75      58.32 NCSA   
                  28.93       58.32 (29.39)                                        
 37 Nolan, Kati M             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.31      58.34 NCSA   
                  28.43       58.34 (29.91)                                        
 37 Denninghoff, Sarah A      14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.79      58.34 NCSA   
                  28.26       58.34 (30.08)                                        
 39 Fisher, Stephanie E       18 Lake Country Swi-WI    58.06      58.39 NCSA   
                  28.48       58.39 (29.91)                                        
 40 Davis, Hannah C           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.62      58.41 NCSA   
                  28.67       58.41 (29.74)                                        
 40 Hailand, Elizabeth B      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    58.53      58.41 NCSA   
                  28.28       58.41 (30.13)                                        
 42 Sabotin, Jessica R        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    58.46      58.50 NCSA   
                  28.50       58.50 (30.00)                                        
 43 Kling, Hannah E           16 AK Sharks-FG           58.50      58.55 NCSA   
                  28.48       58.55 (30.07)                                        
 44 Weaver, Kate A            17 Green Mountain A-NE    58.32      58.57 NCSA   
                  28.75       58.57 (29.82)                                        
 44 Jansen, Danielle T        15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.85      58.57 NCSA   
                  28.65       58.57 (29.92)                                        
 46 Kapke, Jess M             17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    58.84      58.67 NCSA   
                  28.52       58.67 (30.15)                                        
 47 Driscoll, Lauren N        13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.33      58.69 NCSA   
                  28.70       58.69 (29.99)                                        
 48 Paruso, Toni A            15 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.55      58.73 NCSA   
                  28.73       58.73 (30.00)                                        
 49 Diener, Kelsy M           16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     57.24      58.74 NCSA   
                  28.66       58.74 (30.08)                                        
 50 Tran, Cindy               15 Una Gwsc-CA            56.73      58.75 NCSA   
                  28.18       58.75 (30.57)                                        
 50 Black, Katie R            18 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.03      58.75 NCSA   
                  28.30       58.75 (30.45)                                        
 52 Worrell, Elisa C          14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.54      58.80 NCSA   
                  28.89       58.80 (29.91)                                        
 52 Martin, Clair E           17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.05      58.80 NCSA   
                  29.08       58.80 (29.72)                                        
 52 Williamson, Ellen P       14 Northern KY Clip-OH    59.80      58.80 NCSA   
                  28.57       58.80 (30.23)                                        
 55 Rudman, Alyssa Z          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    57.87      58.84 NCSA   
                  28.69       58.84 (30.15)                                        
 56 Belcher, Erica L          13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    58.25      58.85 NCSA   
                  28.71       58.85 (30.14)                                        
 57 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.06      58.91 NCSA   
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)                                        
 57 Darlington, Emma K        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.28      58.91 NCSA   
                  29.04       58.91 (29.87)                                        
 59 Caylor, Megan R           16 Wave Aquatics-PN       58.34      58.92 NCSA   
                  29.12       58.92 (29.80)                                        
 60 Beins, Bailey M           16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.24      58.98 NCSA   
                  28.60       58.98 (30.38)                                        
 61 Hendry, C.J. J            18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    58.19      59.01 NCSA   
                  28.86       59.01 (30.15)                                        
 61 Bley, Jess E              17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    58.67      59.01 NCSA   
                  28.22       59.01 (30.79)                                        
 63 Dunleavy, Sarah E         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.68      59.02 NCSA   
                  28.42       59.02 (30.60)                                        
 64 Creran, Emily F           16 G C I T-MA             58.55      59.05 NCSA   
                  29.20       59.05 (29.85)                                        
 65 Macedonia, Maggie A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.97      59.06 NCSA   
                  28.80       59.06 (30.26)                                        
 66 List, Sarah E             16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.80      59.11        
                  28.83       59.11 (30.28)                                        
 67 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     16 St Charles Swim-IL     57.77      59.15        
                  28.73       59.15 (30.42)                                        
 68 Cervone, Victoria A       16 New Jersey Wave-NJ     58.55      59.18        
                  28.90       59.18 (30.28)                                        
 69 Bergman, Jesse L          14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    57.85      59.26        
                  28.56       59.26 (30.70)                                        
 70 Kelly, Emily L            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.99      59.28        
                  28.95       59.28 (30.33)                                        
 70 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    58.13      59.28        
                  28.84       59.28 (30.44)                                        
 72 Pitman, Arden T           13 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT      59.29        
                  29.03       59.29 (30.26)                                        
 73 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.96      59.31        
                  28.56       59.31 (30.75)                                        
 74 Pearson, Samantha D       16 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    58.98      59.33        
                  28.82       59.33 (30.51)                                        
 75 Wells, Caroline V         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.90      59.38        
                  29.31       59.38 (30.07)                                        
 76 Martin, Ruby R            15 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.99      59.40        
                  28.61       59.40 (30.79)                                        
 77 Friedlander, Annie E      18 Twin Cities Swim-MN    58.20      59.41        
                  29.01       59.41 (30.40)                                        
 78 Gu, Kristine D            15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    58.63      59.42        
                  29.07       59.42 (30.35)                                        
 79 Noonan, Jamie L           17 G C I T-MA             59.68      59.43        
                  28.92       59.43 (30.51)                                        
 80 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 Greenwood Memori-NE    58.30      59.44        
                  29.01       59.44 (30.43)                                        
 81 Albrecht, Molly E         16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    58.83      59.47        
                  28.83       59.47 (30.64)                                        
 81 Hewitt, Hailey K          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.19      59.47        
                  29.03       59.47 (30.44)                                        
 83 Osten, Amie C             17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.27      59.51        
                  29.09       59.51 (30.42)                                        
 84 Miller, Cory E            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.89      59.56        
                  29.11       59.56 (30.45)                                        
 85 Powell, Jackie M          15 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.82      59.57        
                  29.41       59.57 (30.16)                                        
 86 Gingher, Michele A        16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    58.43      59.58        
                  28.74       59.58 (30.84)                                        
 87 Kyle, Kati M              15 Brandon Sports &-FL    58.78      59.59        
                  28.93       59.59 (30.66)                                        
 87 Fox, Megan L              14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      58.53      59.59        
                  28.78       59.59 (30.81)                                        
 89 Miller, Heather E         16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    57.64      59.60        
                  28.98       59.60 (30.62)                                        
 90 Waters, Megan J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.31      59.68        
                  29.23       59.68 (30.45)                                        
 91 Wunderle, Mary K          15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    59.31      59.71        
                  29.30       59.71 (30.41)                                        
 91 Massey, Lauren E          16 UN_WT-IN               58.24      59.71        
                  29.30       59.71 (30.41)                                        
 93 Cosentino, Christina M    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.49      59.79        
                  29.20       59.79 (30.59)                                        
 94 Corwin, Tarin E           17 Team Dolphins-MV       59.27      59.87        
                  29.39       59.87 (30.48)                                        
 94 Thompson, Becca S         16 Wildkit Swimming-IL    59.80      59.87        
                  29.14       59.87 (30.73)                                        
 94 Cecere, Amanda S          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:00.05      59.87        
                  29.33       59.87 (30.54)                                        
 97 Bank, Mary J              14 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:07.83L     59.88        
                  28.74       59.88 (31.14)                                        
 98 Flanagan, Riley C         14 Gator Swim Club-FL     59.56      59.96        
                  29.27       59.96 (30.69)                                        
 98 Hatteberg, Heidi J        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.69      59.96        
                  29.10       59.96 (30.86)                                        
100 Savegnago, Kara A         16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.52      59.97        
                  28.43       59.97 (31.54)                                        
100 Stouffer, Lara A          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:07.87L     59.97        
                  28.53       59.97 (31.44)                                        
102 Leclair, Elle K           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.36      59.98        
                  29.42       59.98 (30.56)                                        
103 Steadman, Sarah C         18 Twin Cities Swim-MN    58.34    1:00.02        
                  28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)                                        
103 Smith, Julie P            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    57.60    1:00.02        
                  28.86     1:00.02 (31.16)                                        
105 Kraus, Kori L             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.08    1:00.03        
                  29.26     1:00.03 (30.77)                                        
106 Landgrebe, Shannon N      16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    58.73    1:00.06        
                  29.51     1:00.06 (30.55)                                        
107 Lelli, Leticia K          13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    59.74    1:00.11        
                  29.60     1:00.11 (30.51)                                        
108 Clark, Heather L          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    59.18    1:00.12        
                  28.98     1:00.12 (31.14)                                        
109 Bayer, Karole-ann         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.92    1:00.13        
                  29.49     1:00.13 (30.64)                                        
109 Glaeser, Suzannah L       17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       58.35    1:00.13        
                  29.14     1:00.13 (30.99)                                        
111 Golden, Kallie J          14 VACS-VA                58.38    1:00.18        
                  29.83     1:00.18 (30.35)                                        
112 Crawford, Anja N          17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    58.71    1:00.25        
                  29.44     1:00.25 (30.81)                                        
113 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.05    1:00.26        
                  28.99     1:00.26 (31.27)                                        
114 Rapp, Erica C             17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.36    1:00.27        
                  28.92     1:00.27 (31.35)                                        
115 Mills, Kaitlin M          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.88    1:00.31        
                  29.04     1:00.31 (31.27)                                        
116 Boyle, Kaeley K           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.96    1:00.36        
                  29.66     1:00.36 (30.70)                                        
117 Giberson, Sara            14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     59.62    1:00.40        
                  29.27     1:00.40 (31.13)                                        
118 McGowan, Brittany N       17 B-B Atlantis-MI        59.24    1:00.45        
                  29.50     1:00.45 (30.95)                                        
119 Tocci, Francesca L        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.97    1:00.46        
                  29.78     1:00.46 (30.68)                                        
120 Vannatta, Tara L          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.66    1:00.57        
                  29.28     1:00.57 (31.29)                                        
121 Cindric, Nicole C         18 Northwest Arkans-AR    59.05    1:00.59        
                  29.77     1:00.59 (30.82)                                        
121 Moore, Karly M            15 B-B Atlantis-MI        59.30    1:00.59        
                  29.64     1:00.59 (30.95)                                        
123 Stephens, Chelsea N       17 Southern Crescen-GA    59.51    1:00.63        
                  28.79     1:00.63 (31.84)                                        
124 Gentry, Marissa M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.56    1:00.64        
                  29.54     1:00.64 (31.10)                                        
125 Scott, Danielle M         18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    59.38    1:00.67        
                  29.55     1:00.67 (31.12)                                        
126 Pazevic, Alana M          15 West Coast Aquat-PN    59.89    1:00.69        
                  29.53     1:00.69 (31.16)                                        
127 Jacoby, Jenna C           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.05    1:00.71        
                  29.77     1:00.71 (30.94)                                        
128 Behrens, Tess A           14 New Hope Crystal-MN    58.81    1:00.73        
                  29.20     1:00.73 (31.53)                                        
129 Cuervo, Lauren E          17 Fort Lauderdale-FG     59.47    1:00.83        
                  29.62     1:00.83 (31.21)                                        
129 Greene, Eva J             13 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.16    1:00.83        
                  29.40     1:00.83 (31.43)                                        
131 Sweeney, Meredith M       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.79    1:00.85        
                  29.42     1:00.85 (31.43)                                        
132 Carducci, Kimberly R      14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.10    1:00.88        
                  29.86     1:00.88 (31.02)                                        
133 Portela, Chloe N          14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    59.79    1:00.91        
                  30.30     1:00.91 (30.61)                                        
134 Foster, Taylor R          14 Aquajets-MN            59.06    1:00.93        
                  29.65     1:00.93 (31.28)                                        
135 Baker, Dorothy E          16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    58.41    1:00.94        
                  29.73     1:00.94 (31.21)                                        
136 Maraskine, Sarah J        16 Barracuda Swim T-MI    58.02    1:00.95        
                  29.35     1:00.95 (31.60)                                        
137 Erskine, Sage H           18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:07.85L   1:00.96        
                  30.22     1:00.96 (30.74)                                        
137 Vitarius, Jillian E       13 Blue Tide-GU           59.02    1:00.96        
                  29.78     1:00.96 (31.18)                                        
139 Smith, Lauren L           17 South East Metro-MN    58.89    1:01.04        
                  29.62     1:01.04 (31.42)                                        
140 Evans, Molly E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.88L   1:01.09        
                  29.91     1:01.09 (31.18)                                        
141 Sharkey, Renae E          17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     59.95    1:01.18        
                  29.85     1:01.18 (31.33)                                        
142 Simpson, Erin P           16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    59.73    1:01.19        
                  30.05     1:01.19 (31.14)                                        
143 McHugh, Maeve             14 Dearborn Dolphin-MI    58.23    1:01.32        
                  30.03     1:01.32 (31.29)                                        
144 Holz, Jessi A             15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.83    1:01.40        
                  30.34     1:01.40 (31.06)                                        
145 Werner, Bridget L         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.22    1:01.45        
                  30.16     1:01.45 (31.29)                                        
146 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.06    1:01.56        
                  30.27     1:01.56 (31.29)                                        
147 Vogel, Cara M             16 Squids-NE              58.49    1:01.66        
                  30.11     1:01.66 (31.55)                                        
148 Guardalabene, Isa         15 Golden Bear Swim-PC  1:00.03    1:02.25        
                  30.28     1:02.25 (31.97)                                        
149 Koelle, Addison E         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.82    1:02.61        
                  30.33     1:02.61 (32.28)                                        
 -- Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Southern Crescen-GA    59.75        DFS        
 -- Tarantolo, Maddie M       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.45        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.92        1992 Kerry O'Hanlon, NOVA                       
                2:00.99  WCT
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:06.99  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guro, Jessica M     15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:59.87    1:58.38 WCT     20  
                  27.60       57.62 (30.02)     1:28.44 (30.82)     1:58.38 (29.94)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.39    1:58.47 WCT     17  
                  27.89       57.63 (29.74)     1:28.32 (30.69)     1:58.47 (30.15)
  3 Chuang, Cara Y      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.74    2:01.22 JRS     16  
                  28.49       59.52 (31.03)     1:30.88 (31.36)     2:01.22 (30.34)
  4 Wells, Stef N       15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:01.04    2:01.33 JRS     15  
                  28.44       59.10 (30.66)     1:30.40 (31.30)     2:01.33 (30.93)
  5 Kochman, Julie N    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.79    2:01.45 JRS     14  
                  28.55       58.83 (30.28)     1:30.26 (31.43)     2:01.45 (31.19)
  6 Scott, Olivia J     14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:02.53    2:02.23 JRS     13  
                  28.52       59.39 (30.87)     1:31.04 (31.65)     2:02.23 (31.19)
  7 Creran, Emily F     16 G C I T-MA           2:02.08    2:02.41 JRS     12  
                  29.10       59.59 (30.49)     1:31.17 (31.58)     2:02.41 (31.24)
  8 Rudman, Alyssa Z    16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:02.51    2:05.17 NCSA    11  
                  28.98     1:00.03 (31.05)     1:32.47 (32.44)     2:05.17 (32.70)
B - Final
  9 Meyer, Maggie J     17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:02.90    2:01.37 JRS      9  
                  28.13       58.79 (30.66)     1:30.11 (31.32)     2:01.37 (31.26)
 10 Shimura, Anju L     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.88    2:01.89 JRS      7  
                  29.56     1:00.13 (30.57)     1:30.90 (30.77)     2:01.89 (30.99)
 11 Faulkner, Amanda C  18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.44    2:02.36 JRS      6  
                  28.55       58.64 (30.09)     1:30.03 (31.39)     2:02.36 (32.33)
 12 Weaver, Kate A      17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:03.09    2:02.65 OPEN     5  
                  29.01       59.86 (30.85)     1:31.54 (31.68)     2:02.65 (31.11)
 13 Worrell, Elisa C    14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.92    2:03.47 OPEN     4  
                  29.32     1:00.56 (31.24)     1:32.40 (31.84)     2:03.47 (31.07)
 14 Hewitt, Hailey K    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.33    2:04.04 NCSA     3  
                  29.49     1:00.45 (30.96)     1:32.24 (31.79)     2:04.04 (31.80)
 15 Harris, Emily R     16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:03.09    2:04.17 NCSA     2  
                  29.19     1:00.01 (30.82)     1:31.83 (31.82)     2:04.17 (32.34)
 16 Eschenburg, Katie   17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:03.32    2:04.68 NCSA     1  
                  28.42       59.76 (31.34)     1:32.32 (32.56)     2:04.68 (32.36)
C - Final
 17 Denninghoff, Sarah  14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:04.23    2:01.91 JRS    
                  29.02       59.73 (30.71)     1:30.98 (31.25)     2:01.91 (30.93)
 18 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.86    2:03.23 OPEN   
                  28.61       59.07 (30.46)     1:31.30 (32.23)     2:03.23 (31.93)
 19 Sabotin, Jessica R  16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:04.14    2:03.40 OPEN   
                  29.51     1:00.71 (31.20)     1:32.30 (31.59)     2:03.40 (31.10)
 20 Hojan-Clark, Kelse  13 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:03.98    2:03.42 OPEN   
                  29.54     1:00.30 (30.76)     1:31.86 (31.56)     2:03.42 (31.56)
 21 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:03.72    2:03.56 OPEN   
                  29.73     1:00.89 (31.16)     1:32.28 (31.39)     2:03.56 (31.28)
 22 Hendry, C.J. J      18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:04.18    2:03.58 OPEN   
                  29.86     1:01.03 (31.17)     1:32.41 (31.38)     2:03.58 (31.17)
 23 Haley, Lauren F     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:03.65    2:04.18 NCSA   
                  29.35     1:00.63 (31.28)     1:32.40 (31.77)     2:04.18 (31.78)
 24 Montgomery, Jenna   18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.95    2:04.62 NCSA   
                  29.39     1:00.76 (31.37)     1:32.63 (31.87)     2:04.62 (31.99)
Preliminaries
 25 Fisher, Stephanie   18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:04.49                   
                  29.17     1:00.08 (30.91)     1:32.19 (32.11)     2:04.49 (32.30)
 26 Bergman, Jesse L    14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  2:04.63                   
                  29.53     1:00.61 (31.08)     1:32.62 (32.01)     2:04.63 (32.01)
 27 Wunderle, Mary K    15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:04.66                   
                  29.74     1:01.24 (31.50)     1:33.33 (32.09)     2:04.66 (31.33)
 28 Fischer-Colbrie, M  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  2:04.94                   
                  29.81     1:01.23 (31.42)     1:33.05 (31.82)     2:04.94 (31.89)
 29 Spinazzola, Chiara  16 Squids-NE            2:04.97                   
                  29.43     1:00.55 (31.12)     1:32.57 (32.02)     2:04.97 (32.40)
 30 Hailand, Elizabeth  17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:04.99                   
                  29.63     1:00.96 (31.33)     1:32.64 (31.68)     2:04.99 (32.35)
 31 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:05.04                   
                  29.87     1:01.34 (31.47)     1:33.35 (32.01)     2:05.04 (31.69)
 32 Simenec, Tori S     14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:05.08                   
                  29.81     1:00.97 (31.16)     1:32.72 (31.75)     2:05.08 (32.36)
 33 Driscoll, Lauren N  13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:05.22                   
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)     1:33.23 (32.53)     2:05.22 (31.99)
 33 Barrett, Jamie R    16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:05.22                   
                  28.17       59.10 (30.93)     1:31.77 (32.67)     2:05.22 (33.45)
 35 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.23                   
                  29.92     1:01.33 (31.41)     1:33.34 (32.01)     2:05.23 (31.89)
 36 Diener, Kelsy M     16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:05.29                   
                  29.19     1:00.65 (31.46)     1:32.91 (32.26)     2:05.29 (32.38)
 37 Fredlake, Grace C   15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:05.36                   
                  29.18     1:00.98 (31.80)     1:33.45 (32.47)     2:05.36 (31.91)
 38 Derlath, Erica A    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.42                   
                  30.21     1:01.12 (30.91)     1:33.15 (32.03)     2:05.42 (32.27)
 39 Hagens, Lindsey M   17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:05.50                   
                  29.75     1:01.12 (31.37)     1:33.35 (32.23)     2:05.50 (32.15)
 40 Kyle, Kelli A       17 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:05.51                   
                  29.35     1:01.11 (31.76)     1:33.28 (32.17)     2:05.51 (32.23)
 41 Borchers, Grace G   16 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:05.61                   
                  29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)     1:33.02 (32.09)     2:05.61 (32.59)
 42 Fish, Margaret B    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:05.62                   
                  29.50     1:00.35 (30.85)     1:32.80 (32.45)     2:05.62 (32.82)
 43 Albrecht, Molly E   16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:05.66                   
                  29.63     1:01.15 (31.52)     1:33.52 (32.37)     2:05.66 (32.14)
 44 Caylor, Megan R     16 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:05.68                   
                  29.24     1:00.20 (30.96)     1:32.38 (32.18)     2:05.68 (33.30)
 45 Rein, Rachael A     18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:05.69                   
                  30.33     1:01.73 (31.40)     1:33.80 (32.07)     2:05.69 (31.89)
 46 Rich, Ally S        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:05.76                   
                  30.30     1:01.88 (31.58)     1:33.90 (32.02)     2:05.76 (31.86)
 47 Andelson, Emily M   15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:05.94                   
                  29.41     1:00.72 (31.31)     1:33.48 (32.76)     2:05.94 (32.46)
 48 Noonan, Jamie L     17 G C I T-MA           2:06.03                   
                  28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)     1:33.59 (33.31)     2:06.03 (32.44)
 49 Pitman, Arden T     13 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:06.16                   
                  29.63     1:01.79 (32.16)     1:34.26 (32.47)     2:06.16 (31.90)
 50 Crawford, Anja N    17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:06.22                   
                  29.62     1:00.77 (31.15)     1:33.39 (32.62)     2:06.22 (32.83)
 51 Martin, Clair E     17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.28                   
                  29.72     1:01.27 (31.55)     1:33.58 (32.31)     2:06.28 (32.70)
 51 Kling, Hannah E     16 AK Sharks-FG         2:06.28                   
                  29.42     1:00.76 (31.34)     1:33.26 (32.50)     2:06.28 (33.02)
 53 Cubelic, Daniela B  16 Northbrook Spart-IL  2:06.29                   
                  28.97     1:00.41 (31.44)     1:33.07 (32.66)     2:06.29 (33.22)
 54 Kyle, Kati M        15 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:06.39                   
                  29.67     1:01.41 (31.74)     1:33.90 (32.49)     2:06.39 (32.49)
 55 Cavalier, Meredith  15 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:06.43                   
                  28.85       59.93 (31.08)     1:33.28 (33.35)     2:06.43 (33.15)
 56 Atkinson, Brooke E  17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:06.48                   
                  28.85     1:00.07 (31.22)     1:32.78 (32.71)     2:06.48 (33.70)
 57 Miller, Heather E   16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:06.49                   
                  30.05     1:02.11 (32.06)     1:34.42 (32.31)     2:06.49 (32.07)
 58 Schilling, Jillien  17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:06.57                   
                  30.24     1:02.26 (32.02)     1:34.52 (32.26)     2:06.57 (32.05)
 59 Martin, Ruby R      15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:06.59                   
                  29.42     1:01.37 (31.95)     1:33.97 (32.60)     2:06.59 (32.62)
 60 Holmes, Erin D      17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:06.63                   
                  30.27     1:02.27 (32.00)     1:34.56 (32.29)     2:06.63 (32.07)
 61 Smith, Julie P      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:06.67                   
                  30.05     1:01.42 (31.37)     1:33.66 (32.24)     2:06.67 (33.01)
 62 Miller, Cory E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:06.70                   
                  30.01     1:01.82 (31.81)     1:34.15 (32.33)     2:06.70 (32.55)
 63 Wiley, Cjay M       13 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.79                   
                  30.42     1:02.38 (31.96)     1:34.78 (32.40)     2:06.79 (32.01)
 64 Evans, Molly E      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:06.82                   
                  29.99     1:02.02 (32.03)     1:34.30 (32.28)     2:06.82 (32.52)
 65 Pearson, Samantha   16 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:06.90                   
                  29.99     1:01.64 (31.65)     1:34.00 (32.36)     2:06.90 (32.90)
 66 Stouffer, Lara A    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.98                   
                  29.68     1:01.68 (32.00)     1:34.00 (32.32)     2:06.98 (32.98)
 66 Smith, Lauren L     17 South East Metro-MN  2:06.98                   
                  30.99     1:02.83 (31.84)     1:34.75 (31.92)     2:06.98 (32.23)
 68 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.04                   
                  29.49     1:01.33 (31.84)     1:33.99 (32.66)     2:07.04 (33.05)
 69 Carter, Stacy R     17 Unattached           2:07.05                   
                  30.66     1:02.75 (32.09)     1:35.03 (32.28)     2:07.05 (32.02)
 70 Hinkle, Katy A      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.11                   
                  30.06     1:01.94 (31.88)     1:34.00 (32.06)     2:07.11 (33.11)
 71 Wells, Caroline V   17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:07.14                   
                  30.26     1:01.77 (31.51)     1:34.62 (32.85)     2:07.14 (32.52)
 72 Dockstader, Alexan  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.15                   
                  29.85     1:01.55 (31.70)     1:34.31 (32.76)     2:07.15 (32.84)
 73 Cuervo, Lauren E    17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:07.18                   
                  30.33     1:01.90 (31.57)     1:34.53 (32.63)     2:07.18 (32.65)
 74 Zimmer, Becca A     15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:07.19                   
                  29.86     1:01.47 (31.61)     1:34.13 (32.66)     2:07.19 (33.06)
 75 Thompson, Becca S   16 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:07.23                   
                  29.24     1:00.60 (31.36)     1:33.74 (33.14)     2:07.23 (33.49)
 76 Landgrebe, Shannon  16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:07.38                   
                  30.14     1:01.94 (31.80)     1:34.74 (32.80)     2:07.38 (32.64)
 77 Powell, Jackie M    15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:07.39                   
                  30.77     1:02.95 (32.18)     1:35.81 (32.86)     2:07.39 (31.58)
 78 Ramsey, Ellen S     18 Squids-NE            2:07.45                   
                  30.76     1:02.78 (32.02)     1:35.11 (32.33)     2:07.45 (32.34)
 79 Sharkey, Renae E    17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:07.48                   
                  30.15     1:01.70 (31.55)     1:34.28 (32.58)     2:07.48 (33.20)
 80 Solimani, Shaida F  16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:07.49                   
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)     1:34.77 (33.16)     2:07.49 (32.72)
 81 Werner, Bridget L   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.54                   
                  29.84     1:02.07 (32.23)     1:35.09 (33.02)     2:07.54 (32.45)
 82 Sweeney, Meredith   15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:07.57                   
                  29.69     1:01.27 (31.58)     1:34.39 (33.12)     2:07.57 (33.18)
 83 Wisinger, Kelley R  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.60                   
                  30.29     1:01.88 (31.59)     1:34.71 (32.83)     2:07.60 (32.89)
 83 McCotter, Maureen   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.60                   
                  30.85     1:03.06 (32.21)     1:35.54 (32.48)     2:07.60 (32.06)
 85 Vannatta, Tara L    18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.72                   
                  30.17     1:02.39 (32.22)     1:34.97 (32.58)     2:07.72 (32.75)
 86 Kalnins, Dana R     16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:07.79                   
                  30.69     1:02.63 (31.94)     1:34.79 (32.16)     2:07.79 (33.00)
 87 Hartmann, Caroline  17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.83                   
                  30.00     1:01.80 (31.80)     1:34.81 (33.01)     2:07.83 (33.02)
 87 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:07.83                   
                  30.29     1:03.20 (32.91)     1:35.60 (32.40)     2:07.83 (32.23)
 89 Hatteberg, Heidi J  16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.84                   
                  29.52     1:01.02 (31.50)     1:33.64 (32.62)     2:07.84 (34.20)
 90 Lelli, Leticia K    13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:08.04                   
                  30.80     1:02.92 (32.12)     1:35.24 (32.32)     2:08.04 (32.80)
 91 Wohrley, Taylor S   15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:08.13                   
                  30.07     1:02.09 (32.02)     1:35.30 (33.21)     2:08.13 (32.83)
 92 Belcher, Erica L    13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:08.16                   
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)     1:34.08 (33.44)     2:08.16 (34.08)
 93 Lougee, Lora M      15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:08.24                   
                  31.20     1:03.59 (32.39)     1:36.14 (32.55)     2:08.24 (32.10)
 94 Rossick, Katelyn M  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.25                   
                  30.56     1:02.75 (32.19)     1:35.40 (32.65)     2:08.25 (32.85)
 94 Oswald, Addie E     16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:08.25                   
                  31.23     1:03.50 (32.27)     1:36.09 (32.59)     2:08.25 (32.16)
 96 Sostarecz, Taylor   14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.32                   
                  30.53     1:02.36 (31.83)     1:35.18 (32.82)     2:08.32 (33.14)
 97 Nolan, Kati M       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:08.33                   
                  30.71     1:02.93 (32.22)     1:35.59 (32.66)     2:08.33 (32.74)
 98 Scott, Danielle M   18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:08.37                   
                  29.58     1:01.16 (31.58)     1:34.23 (33.07)     2:08.37 (34.14)
 99 Vogel, Cara M       16 Squids-NE            2:08.45                   
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)     1:35.66 (32.76)     2:08.45 (32.79)
100 Lambert, Caitlyn R  18 Central Florida-FL   2:08.65                   
                  30.28     1:01.93 (31.65)     1:35.13 (33.20)     2:08.65 (33.52)
101 Anderson, Kaela E   14 St. Croix-MN         2:08.68                   
                  30.54     1:02.53 (31.99)     1:35.52 (32.99)     2:08.68 (33.16)
102 Golden, Kallie J    14 VACS-VA              2:08.72                   
                  29.71     1:01.22 (31.51)     1:34.56 (33.34)     2:08.72 (34.16)
103 Nelson, Abigail E   17 Team Dolphins-MV     2:08.77                   
                  30.46     1:02.59 (32.13)     1:35.46 (32.87)     2:08.77 (33.31)
104 Clark, Jessie A     18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:08.84                   
                  30.37     1:02.53 (32.16)     1:35.23 (32.70)     2:08.84 (33.61)
104 Traylor, Amanda N   17 UN-SB-CA             2:08.84                   
                  31.09     1:03.30 (32.21)     1:36.15 (32.85)     2:08.84 (32.69)
106 Bayer, Karole-ann   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.90                   
                  30.62     1:03.18 (32.56)     1:35.86 (32.68)     2:08.90 (33.04)
107 Greene, Eva J       13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.92                   
                  29.82     1:02.01 (32.19)     1:35.33 (33.32)     2:08.92 (33.59)
107 Glaeser, Suzannah   17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:08.92                   
                  29.90     1:01.89 (31.99)     1:35.21 (33.32)     2:08.92 (33.71)
109 Steadman, Sarah C   18 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:09.01                   
                  29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)     1:35.40 (33.29)     2:09.01 (33.61)
110 Vitarius, Jillian   13 Blue Tide-GU         2:09.02                   
                  28.96     1:01.01 (32.05)     1:35.30 (34.29)     2:09.02 (33.72)
111 Burnett, Rachael E  15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:09.04                   
                  30.94     1:03.17 (32.23)     1:36.30 (33.13)     2:09.04 (32.74)
112 McDermott, Amber C  14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:09.09                   
                  30.53     1:02.77 (32.24)     1:35.91 (33.14)     2:09.09 (33.18)
113 McHugh, Maeve       14 Dearborn Dolphin-MI  2:09.19                   
                  30.16     1:02.44 (32.28)     1:35.89 (33.45)     2:09.19 (33.30)
114 Tarantolo, Maddie   17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:09.27                   
                  29.49     1:01.63 (32.14)     1:35.31 (33.68)     2:09.27 (33.96)
115 Cecere, Amanda S    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.33                   
                  29.44     1:01.28 (31.84)     1:34.68 (33.40)     2:09.33 (34.65)
116 Aserlind, Ali B     16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:09.43                   
                  30.30     1:02.10 (31.80)     1:35.56 (33.46)     2:09.43 (33.87)
117 Kraus, Kori L       17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.57                   
                  29.85     1:01.77 (31.92)     1:35.12 (33.35)     2:09.57 (34.45)
118 Koelle, Addison E   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.60                   
                  30.65     1:03.12 (32.47)     1:36.31 (33.19)     2:09.60 (33.29)
119 Boyle, Kaeley K     18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.67                   
                  30.21     1:01.74 (31.53)     1:34.77 (33.03)     2:09.67 (34.90)
120 Williamson, Ellen   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.70                   
                  29.86     1:01.61 (31.75)     1:35.10 (33.49)     2:09.70 (34.60)
121 Cindric, Nicole C   18 Northwest Arkans-AR  2:09.85                   
                  30.48     1:02.87 (32.39)     1:36.07 (33.20)     2:09.85 (33.78)
122 Macedonia, Maggie   17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:09.94                   
                  30.30     1:02.74 (32.44)     1:36.07 (33.33)     2:09.94 (33.87)
123 Foster, Taylor R    14 Aquajets-MN          2:10.10                   
                  30.92     1:03.82 (32.90)     1:36.91 (33.09)     2:10.10 (33.19)
124 Erskine, Sage H     18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:10.15                   
                  31.23     1:03.73 (32.50)     1:36.87 (33.14)     2:10.15 (33.28)
125 Osten, Amie C       17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:10.20                   
                  30.11     1:02.96 (32.85)     1:36.50 (33.54)     2:10.20 (33.70)
125 Sosdian, Erin J     15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:10.20                   
                  30.50     1:02.75 (32.25)     1:36.57 (33.82)     2:10.20 (33.63)
127 Ballatore, Angelin  16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:10.28                   
                  30.40     1:02.78 (32.38)     1:36.66 (33.88)     2:10.28 (33.62)
128 Orchard, Lindsay C  16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:10.32                   
                  30.85     1:03.64 (32.79)     1:37.19 (33.55)     2:10.32 (33.13)
129 Behrens, Tess A     14 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:10.45                   
                  30.30     1:03.23 (32.93)     1:37.39 (34.16)     2:10.45 (33.06)
130 Tavierne, Elisabet  16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:10.47                   
                  29.73     1:02.28 (32.55)     1:36.12 (33.84)     2:10.47 (34.35)
131 Leclair, Elle K     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.77                   
                  29.68     1:01.61 (31.93)     1:36.25 (34.64)     2:10.77 (34.52)
132 Clark, Heather L    15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:11.10                   
                  30.34     1:03.11 (32.77)     1:37.07 (33.96)     2:11.10 (34.03)
133 Moore, Karly M      15 B-B Atlantis-MI      2:11.25                   
                  30.86     1:03.52 (32.66)     1:37.47 (33.95)     2:11.25 (33.78)
134 Berk, Liz A         17 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:11.29                   
                  30.15     1:03.01 (32.86)     1:36.96 (33.95)     2:11.29 (34.33)
135 Jacoby, Jenna C     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.49                   
                  30.67     1:03.66 (32.99)     1:37.56 (33.90)     2:11.49 (33.93)
136 Smiddy, Susan       16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG  2:12.41                   
                  31.21     1:04.28 (33.07)     1:38.29 (34.01)     2:12.41 (34.12)
137 Emerich, Becca L    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.67                   
                  30.16     1:03.03 (32.87)     1:37.17 (34.14)     2:12.67 (35.50)
138 Holz, Jessi A       15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:12.75                   
                  31.40     1:04.75 (33.35)     1:39.08 (34.33)     2:12.75 (33.67)
 -- Emery, Molly C      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV      DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.92        1992 Kerry O'Hanlon, NOVA                       
                2:00.99  WCT
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:06.99  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guro, Jessica M           15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:00.84    1:59.87 WCT    
                  28.03       58.61 (30.58)     1:29.40 (30.79)     1:59.87 (30.47)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.84    2:00.39 WCT    
                  28.28       58.43 (30.15)     1:29.49 (31.06)     2:00.39 (30.90)
  3 Wells, Stef N             15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.25    2:01.04 JRS    
                  28.79       59.20 (30.41)     1:30.58 (31.38)     2:01.04 (30.46)
  4 Kochman, Julie N          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.23    2:01.79 JRS    
                  28.94       59.28 (30.34)     1:30.51 (31.23)     2:01.79 (31.28)
  5 Creran, Emily F           16 G C I T-MA           2:02.06    2:02.08 JRS    
                  29.16       59.79 (30.63)     1:30.92 (31.13)     2:02.08 (31.16)
  6 Rudman, Alyssa Z          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:04.21    2:02.51 JRS    
                  28.87       58.97 (30.10)     1:30.25 (31.28)     2:02.51 (32.26)
  7 Scott, Olivia J           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.92    2:02.53 JRS    
                  28.50       59.23 (30.73)     1:31.03 (31.80)     2:02.53 (31.50)
  8 Chuang, Cara Y            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.22    2:02.74 OPEN   
                  29.32     1:00.60 (31.28)     1:32.01 (31.41)     2:02.74 (30.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shimura, Anju L           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:01.87    2:02.88 OPEN   
                  29.80     1:00.29 (30.49)     1:31.61 (31.32)     2:02.88 (31.27)
 10 Meyer, Maggie J           17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:06.32    2:02.90 OPEN   
                  28.15       58.61 (30.46)     1:30.58 (31.97)     2:02.90 (32.32)
 11 Worrell, Elisa C          14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.60    2:02.92 OPEN   
                  29.18     1:00.15 (30.97)     1:31.60 (31.45)     2:02.92 (31.32)
 12 Weaver, Kate A            17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:03.24    2:03.09 OPEN   
                  29.01     1:00.11 (31.10)     1:32.11 (32.00)     2:03.09 (30.98)
 12 Harris, Emily R           16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:05.25    2:03.09 OPEN   
                  29.75     1:00.59 (30.84)     1:31.81 (31.22)     2:03.09 (31.28)
 14 Eschenburg, Katie J       17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:01.96    2:03.32 OPEN   
                  28.76     1:00.20 (31.44)     1:32.08 (31.88)     2:03.32 (31.24)
 15 Hewitt, Hailey K          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.37    2:03.33 OPEN   
                  29.47     1:00.29 (30.82)     1:31.79 (31.50)     2:03.33 (31.54)
 16 Faulkner, Amanda C        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:01.22    2:03.44 OPEN   
                  28.72       59.33 (30.61)     1:31.20 (31.87)     2:03.44 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haley, Lauren F           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.04    2:03.65 NCSA   
                  29.39     1:00.15 (30.76)     1:31.81 (31.66)     2:03.65 (31.84)
 18 Cervone, Victoria A       16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:03.48    2:03.72 NCSA   
                  29.39     1:00.36 (30.97)     1:32.18 (31.82)     2:03.72 (31.54)
 19 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.72    2:03.86 NCSA   
                  28.49       59.09 (30.60)     1:31.43 (32.34)     2:03.86 (32.43)
 20 Montgomery, Jenna M       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.40    2:03.95 NCSA   
                  28.73       58.97 (30.24)     1:30.69 (31.72)     2:03.95 (33.26)
 21 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M     13 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:03.61    2:03.98 NCSA   
                  29.70     1:00.41 (30.71)     1:32.18 (31.77)     2:03.98 (31.80)
 22 Sabotin, Jessica R        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:03.25    2:04.14 NCSA   
                  29.01     1:00.24 (31.23)     1:31.98 (31.74)     2:04.14 (32.16)
 23 Hendry, C.J. J            18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:04.50    2:04.18 NCSA   
                  29.76     1:00.91 (31.15)     1:32.55 (31.64)     2:04.18 (31.63)
 24 Denninghoff, Sarah A      14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:07.63    2:04.23 NCSA   
                  29.92     1:00.99 (31.07)     1:32.59 (31.60)     2:04.23 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fisher, Stephanie E       18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:04.38    2:04.49 NCSA   
                  29.17     1:00.08 (30.91)     1:32.19 (32.11)     2:04.49 (32.30)
 26 Bergman, Jesse L          14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  2:04.08    2:04.63 NCSA   
                  29.53     1:00.61 (31.08)     1:32.62 (32.01)     2:04.63 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wunderle, Mary K          15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:04.71    2:04.66 NCSA   
                  29.74     1:01.24 (31.50)     1:33.33 (32.09)     2:04.66 (31.33)
 28 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  2:05.12    2:04.94 NCSA   
                  29.81     1:01.23 (31.42)     1:33.05 (31.82)     2:04.94 (31.89)
 29 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 Squids-NE            2:04.40    2:04.97 NCSA   
                  29.43     1:00.55 (31.12)     1:32.57 (32.02)     2:04.97 (32.40)
 30 Hailand, Elizabeth B      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:05.33    2:04.99 NCSA   
                  29.63     1:00.96 (31.33)     1:32.64 (31.68)     2:04.99 (32.35)
 31 Woolbright, Kathryn A     14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:08.70    2:05.04 NCSA   
                  29.87     1:01.34 (31.47)     1:33.35 (32.01)     2:05.04 (31.69)
 32 Simenec, Tori S           14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:04.93    2:05.08 NCSA   
                  29.81     1:00.97 (31.16)     1:32.72 (31.75)     2:05.08 (32.36)
 33 Driscoll, Lauren N        13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:01.63    2:05.22 NCSA   
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)     1:33.23 (32.53)     2:05.22 (31.99)
 33 Barrett, Jamie R          16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:03.66    2:05.22 NCSA   
                  28.17       59.10 (30.93)     1:31.77 (32.67)     2:05.22 (33.45)
 35 Bodnar, Katharine D       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.80    2:05.23 NCSA   
                  29.92     1:01.33 (31.41)     1:33.34 (32.01)     2:05.23 (31.89)
 36 Diener, Kelsy M           16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:00.97    2:05.29 NCSA   
                  29.19     1:00.65 (31.46)     1:32.91 (32.26)     2:05.29 (32.38)
 37 Fredlake, Grace C         15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:06.70    2:05.36 NCSA   
                  29.18     1:00.98 (31.80)     1:33.45 (32.47)     2:05.36 (31.91)
 38 Derlath, Erica A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.96    2:05.42 NCSA   
                  30.21     1:01.12 (30.91)     1:33.15 (32.03)     2:05.42 (32.27)
 39 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:04.35    2:05.50 NCSA   
                  29.75     1:01.12 (31.37)     1:33.35 (32.23)     2:05.50 (32.15)
 40 Kyle, Kelli A             17 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:04.56    2:05.51 NCSA   
                  29.35     1:01.11 (31.76)     1:33.28 (32.17)     2:05.51 (32.23)
 41 Borchers, Grace G         16 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:06.62    2:05.61 NCSA   
                  29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)     1:33.02 (32.09)     2:05.61 (32.59)
 42 Fish, Margaret B          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:03.69    2:05.62 NCSA   
                  29.50     1:00.35 (30.85)     1:32.80 (32.45)     2:05.62 (32.82)
 43 Albrecht, Molly E         16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:04.62    2:05.66 NCSA   
                  29.63     1:01.15 (31.52)     1:33.52 (32.37)     2:05.66 (32.14)
 44 Caylor, Megan R           16 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:06.00    2:05.68 NCSA   
                  29.24     1:00.20 (30.96)     1:32.38 (32.18)     2:05.68 (33.30)
 45 Rein, Rachael A           18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:04.54    2:05.69 NCSA   
                  30.33     1:01.73 (31.40)     1:33.80 (32.07)     2:05.69 (31.89)
 46 Rich, Ally S              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:05.79    2:05.76 NCSA   
                  30.30     1:01.88 (31.58)     1:33.90 (32.02)     2:05.76 (31.86)
 47 Andelson, Emily M         15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:04.43    2:05.94 NCSA   
                  29.41     1:00.72 (31.31)     1:33.48 (32.76)     2:05.94 (32.46)
 48 Noonan, Jamie L           17 G C I T-MA           2:07.55    2:06.03 NCSA   
                  28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)     1:33.59 (33.31)     2:06.03 (32.44)
 49 Pitman, Arden T           13 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:07.05    2:06.16 NCSA   
                  29.63     1:01.79 (32.16)     1:34.26 (32.47)     2:06.16 (31.90)
 50 Crawford, Anja N          17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:04.76    2:06.22 NCSA   
                  29.62     1:00.77 (31.15)     1:33.39 (32.62)     2:06.22 (32.83)
 51 Martin, Clair E           17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:04.92    2:06.28 NCSA   
                  29.72     1:01.27 (31.55)     1:33.58 (32.31)     2:06.28 (32.70)
 51 Kling, Hannah E           16 AK Sharks-FG         2:06.01    2:06.28 NCSA   
                  29.42     1:00.76 (31.34)     1:33.26 (32.50)     2:06.28 (33.02)
 53 Cubelic, Daniela B        16 Northbrook Spart-IL  2:03.90    2:06.29 NCSA   
                  28.97     1:00.41 (31.44)     1:33.07 (32.66)     2:06.29 (33.22)
 54 Kyle, Kati M              15 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:07.20    2:06.39 NCSA   
                  29.67     1:01.41 (31.74)     1:33.90 (32.49)     2:06.39 (32.49)
 55 Cavalier, Meredith A      15 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:04.55    2:06.43 NCSA   
                  28.85       59.93 (31.08)     1:33.28 (33.35)     2:06.43 (33.15)
 56 Atkinson, Brooke E        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:05.02    2:06.48 NCSA   
                  28.85     1:00.07 (31.22)     1:32.78 (32.71)     2:06.48 (33.70)
 57 Miller, Heather E         16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:05.28    2:06.49 NCSA   
                  30.05     1:02.11 (32.06)     1:34.42 (32.31)     2:06.49 (32.07)
 58 Schilling, Jillienne W    17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:05.94    2:06.57 NCSA   
                  30.24     1:02.26 (32.02)     1:34.52 (32.26)     2:06.57 (32.05)
 59 Martin, Ruby R            15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:04.63    2:06.59 NCSA   
                  29.42     1:01.37 (31.95)     1:33.97 (32.60)     2:06.59 (32.62)
 60 Holmes, Erin D            17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:05.94    2:06.63 NCSA   
                  30.27     1:02.27 (32.00)     1:34.56 (32.29)     2:06.63 (32.07)
 61 Smith, Julie P            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:02.88    2:06.67 NCSA   
                  30.05     1:01.42 (31.37)     1:33.66 (32.24)     2:06.67 (33.01)
 62 Miller, Cory E            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:05.10    2:06.70 NCSA   
                  30.01     1:01.82 (31.81)     1:34.15 (32.33)     2:06.70 (32.55)
 63 Wiley, Cjay M             13 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.51    2:06.79 NCSA   
                  30.42     1:02.38 (31.96)     1:34.78 (32.40)     2:06.79 (32.01)
 64 Evans, Molly E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:08.18    2:06.82 NCSA   
                  29.99     1:02.02 (32.03)     1:34.30 (32.28)     2:06.82 (32.52)
 65 Pearson, Samantha D       16 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:03.40    2:06.90 NCSA   
                  29.99     1:01.64 (31.65)     1:34.00 (32.36)     2:06.90 (32.90)
 66 Stouffer, Lara A          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.30    2:06.98 NCSA   
                  29.68     1:01.68 (32.00)     1:34.00 (32.32)     2:06.98 (32.98)
 66 Smith, Lauren L           17 South East Metro-MN  2:07.59    2:06.98 NCSA   
                  30.99     1:02.83 (31.84)     1:34.75 (31.92)     2:06.98 (32.23)
 68 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.44    2:07.04        
                  29.49     1:01.33 (31.84)     1:33.99 (32.66)     2:07.04 (33.05)
 69 Carter, Stacy R           17 Unattached           2:06.12    2:07.05        
                  30.66     1:02.75 (32.09)     1:35.03 (32.28)     2:07.05 (32.02)
 70 Hinkle, Katy A            18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.99    2:07.11        
                  30.06     1:01.94 (31.88)     1:34.00 (32.06)     2:07.11 (33.11)
 71 Wells, Caroline V         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:25.47L   2:07.14        
                  30.26     1:01.77 (31.51)     1:34.62 (32.85)     2:07.14 (32.52)
 72 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.04    2:07.15        
                  29.85     1:01.55 (31.70)     1:34.31 (32.76)     2:07.15 (32.84)
 73 Cuervo, Lauren E          17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:06.36    2:07.18        
                  30.33     1:01.90 (31.57)     1:34.53 (32.63)     2:07.18 (32.65)
 74 Zimmer, Becca A           15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:07.02    2:07.19        
                  29.86     1:01.47 (31.61)     1:34.13 (32.66)     2:07.19 (33.06)
 75 Thompson, Becca S         16 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:06.79    2:07.23        
                  29.24     1:00.60 (31.36)     1:33.74 (33.14)     2:07.23 (33.49)
 76 Landgrebe, Shannon N      16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:03.72    2:07.38        
                  30.14     1:01.94 (31.80)     1:34.74 (32.80)     2:07.38 (32.64)
 77 Powell, Jackie M          15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:08.32    2:07.39        
                  30.77     1:02.95 (32.18)     1:35.81 (32.86)     2:07.39 (31.58)
 78 Ramsey, Ellen S           18 Squids-NE            2:08.52    2:07.45        
                  30.76     1:02.78 (32.02)     1:35.11 (32.33)     2:07.45 (32.34)
 79 Sharkey, Renae E          17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:25.22L   2:07.48        
                  30.15     1:01.70 (31.55)     1:34.28 (32.58)     2:07.48 (33.20)
 80 Solimani, Shaida F        16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:06.61    2:07.49        
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)     1:34.77 (33.16)     2:07.49 (32.72)
 81 Werner, Bridget L         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.98    2:07.54        
                  29.84     1:02.07 (32.23)     1:35.09 (33.02)     2:07.54 (32.45)
 82 Sweeney, Meredith M       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.41    2:07.57        
                  29.69     1:01.27 (31.58)     1:34.39 (33.12)     2:07.57 (33.18)
 83 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:03.96    2:07.60        
                  30.29     1:01.88 (31.59)     1:34.71 (32.83)     2:07.60 (32.89)
 83 McCotter, Maureen A       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.26    2:07.60        
                  30.85     1:03.06 (32.21)     1:35.54 (32.48)     2:07.60 (32.06)
 85 Vannatta, Tara L          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.79    2:07.72        
                  30.17     1:02.39 (32.22)     1:34.97 (32.58)     2:07.72 (32.75)
 86 Kalnins, Dana R           16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:06.96    2:07.79        
                  30.69     1:02.63 (31.94)     1:34.79 (32.16)     2:07.79 (33.00)
 87 Hartmann, Caroline K      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.74    2:07.83        
                  30.00     1:01.80 (31.80)     1:34.81 (33.01)     2:07.83 (33.02)
 87 Cosentino, Christina M    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:07.88    2:07.83        
                  30.29     1:03.20 (32.91)     1:35.60 (32.40)     2:07.83 (32.23)
 89 Hatteberg, Heidi J        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.66    2:07.84        
                  29.52     1:01.02 (31.50)     1:33.64 (32.62)     2:07.84 (34.20)
 90 Lelli, Leticia K          13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.61    2:08.04        
                  30.80     1:02.92 (32.12)     1:35.24 (32.32)     2:08.04 (32.80)
 91 Wohrley, Taylor S         15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:05.29    2:08.13        
                  30.07     1:02.09 (32.02)     1:35.30 (33.21)     2:08.13 (32.83)
 92 Belcher, Erica L          13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.03    2:08.16        
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)     1:34.08 (33.44)     2:08.16 (34.08)
 93 Lougee, Lora M            15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:08.74    2:08.24        
                  31.20     1:03.59 (32.39)     1:36.14 (32.55)     2:08.24 (32.10)
 94 Rossick, Katelyn M        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.85    2:08.25        
                  30.56     1:02.75 (32.19)     1:35.40 (32.65)     2:08.25 (32.85)
 94 Oswald, Addie E           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:08.10    2:08.25        
                  31.23     1:03.50 (32.27)     1:36.09 (32.59)     2:08.25 (32.16)
 96 Sostarecz, Taylor S       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.55    2:08.32        
                  30.53     1:02.36 (31.83)     1:35.18 (32.82)     2:08.32 (33.14)
 97 Nolan, Kati M             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.55    2:08.33        
                  30.71     1:02.93 (32.22)     1:35.59 (32.66)     2:08.33 (32.74)
 98 Scott, Danielle M         18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:05.20    2:08.37        
                  29.58     1:01.16 (31.58)     1:34.23 (33.07)     2:08.37 (34.14)
 99 Vogel, Cara M             16 Squids-NE            2:07.88    2:08.45        
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)     1:35.66 (32.76)     2:08.45 (32.79)
100 Lambert, Caitlyn R        18 Central Florida-FL   2:08.99    2:08.65        
                  30.28     1:01.93 (31.65)     1:35.13 (33.20)     2:08.65 (33.52)
101 Anderson, Kaela E         14 St. Croix-MN         2:07.96    2:08.68        
                  30.54     1:02.53 (31.99)     1:35.52 (32.99)     2:08.68 (33.16)
102 Golden, Kallie J          14 VACS-VA              2:03.18    2:08.72        
                  29.71     1:01.22 (31.51)     1:34.56 (33.34)     2:08.72 (34.16)
103 Nelson, Abigail E         17 Team Dolphins-MV     2:04.96    2:08.77        
                  30.46     1:02.59 (32.13)     1:35.46 (32.87)     2:08.77 (33.31)
104 Clark, Jessie A           18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:07.69    2:08.84        
                  30.37     1:02.53 (32.16)     1:35.23 (32.70)     2:08.84 (33.61)
104 Traylor, Amanda N         17 UN-SB-CA             2:08.63    2:08.84        
                  31.09     1:03.30 (32.21)     1:36.15 (32.85)     2:08.84 (32.69)
106 Bayer, Karole-ann         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.85    2:08.90        
                  30.62     1:03.18 (32.56)     1:35.86 (32.68)     2:08.90 (33.04)
107 Greene, Eva J             13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.34    2:08.92        
                  29.82     1:02.01 (32.19)     1:35.33 (33.32)     2:08.92 (33.59)
107 Glaeser, Suzannah L       17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:07.00    2:08.92        
                  29.90     1:01.89 (31.99)     1:35.21 (33.32)     2:08.92 (33.71)
109 Steadman, Sarah C         18 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:08.02    2:09.01        
                  29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)     1:35.40 (33.29)     2:09.01 (33.61)
110 Vitarius, Jillian E       13 Blue Tide-GU         2:06.39    2:09.02        
                  28.96     1:01.01 (32.05)     1:35.30 (34.29)     2:09.02 (33.72)
111 Burnett, Rachael E        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:08.80    2:09.04        
                  30.94     1:03.17 (32.23)     1:36.30 (33.13)     2:09.04 (32.74)
112 McDermott, Amber C        14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:07.81    2:09.09        
                  30.53     1:02.77 (32.24)     1:35.91 (33.14)     2:09.09 (33.18)
113 McHugh, Maeve             14 Dearborn Dolphin-MI  2:04.26    2:09.19        
                  30.16     1:02.44 (32.28)     1:35.89 (33.45)     2:09.19 (33.30)
114 Tarantolo, Maddie M       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.55    2:09.27        
                  29.49     1:01.63 (32.14)     1:35.31 (33.68)     2:09.27 (33.96)
115 Cecere, Amanda S          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:05.93    2:09.33        
                  29.44     1:01.28 (31.84)     1:34.68 (33.40)     2:09.33 (34.65)
116 Aserlind, Ali B           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:06.59    2:09.43        
                  30.30     1:02.10 (31.80)     1:35.56 (33.46)     2:09.43 (33.87)
117 Kraus, Kori L             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.63    2:09.57        
                  29.85     1:01.77 (31.92)     1:35.12 (33.35)     2:09.57 (34.45)
118 Koelle, Addison E         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.56    2:09.60        
                  30.65     1:03.12 (32.47)     1:36.31 (33.19)     2:09.60 (33.29)
119 Boyle, Kaeley K           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.30    2:09.67        
                  30.21     1:01.74 (31.53)     1:34.77 (33.03)     2:09.67 (34.90)
120 Williamson, Ellen P       14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.90    2:09.70        
                  29.86     1:01.61 (31.75)     1:35.10 (33.49)     2:09.70 (34.60)
121 Cindric, Nicole C         18 Northwest Arkans-AR  2:08.32    2:09.85        
                  30.48     1:02.87 (32.39)     1:36.07 (33.20)     2:09.85 (33.78)
122 Macedonia, Maggie A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.92    2:09.94        
                  30.30     1:02.74 (32.44)     1:36.07 (33.33)     2:09.94 (33.87)
123 Foster, Taylor R          14 Aquajets-MN          2:08.27    2:10.10        
                  30.92     1:03.82 (32.90)     1:36.91 (33.09)     2:10.10 (33.19)
124 Erskine, Sage H           18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:07.98    2:10.15        
                  31.23     1:03.73 (32.50)     1:36.87 (33.14)     2:10.15 (33.28)
125 Osten, Amie C             17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:08.22    2:10.20        
                  30.11     1:02.96 (32.85)     1:36.50 (33.54)     2:10.20 (33.70)
125 Sosdian, Erin J           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.00    2:10.20        
                  30.50     1:02.75 (32.25)     1:36.57 (33.82)     2:10.20 (33.63)
127 Ballatore, Angelina R     16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.58    2:10.28        
                  30.40     1:02.78 (32.38)     1:36.66 (33.88)     2:10.28 (33.62)
128 Orchard, Lindsay C        16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:08.11    2:10.32        
                  30.85     1:03.64 (32.79)     1:37.19 (33.55)     2:10.32 (33.13)
129 Behrens, Tess A           14 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:07.92    2:10.45        
                  30.30     1:03.23 (32.93)     1:37.39 (34.16)     2:10.45 (33.06)
130 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:07.21    2:10.47        
                  29.73     1:02.28 (32.55)     1:36.12 (33.84)     2:10.47 (34.35)
131 Leclair, Elle K           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.60    2:10.77        
                  29.68     1:01.61 (31.93)     1:36.25 (34.64)     2:10.77 (34.52)
132 Clark, Heather L          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:05.82    2:11.10        
                  30.34     1:03.11 (32.77)     1:37.07 (33.96)     2:11.10 (34.03)
133 Moore, Karly M            15 B-B Atlantis-MI      2:06.73    2:11.25        
                  30.86     1:03.52 (32.66)     1:37.47 (33.95)     2:11.25 (33.78)
134 Berk, Liz A               17 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:08.07    2:11.29        
                  30.15     1:03.01 (32.86)     1:36.96 (33.95)     2:11.29 (34.33)
135 Jacoby, Jenna C           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.11    2:11.49        
                  30.67     1:03.66 (32.99)     1:37.56 (33.90)     2:11.49 (33.93)
136 Smiddy, Susan             16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG  2:07.46    2:12.41        
                  31.21     1:04.28 (33.07)     1:38.29 (34.01)     2:12.41 (34.12)
137 Emerich, Becca L          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:06.83    2:12.67        
                  30.16     1:03.03 (32.87)     1:37.17 (34.14)     2:12.67 (35.50)
138 Holz, Jessi A             15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:07.61    2:12.75        
                  31.40     1:04.75 (33.35)     1:39.08 (34.33)     2:12.75 (33.67)
 -- Emery, Molly C            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.71        DFS        
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.25        2004 Kara C Denby, Conejo Simi                    
              1:06.89  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nahin, Allison M          18 Lake Country Swi-WI       NT      29.77 NCSA   
  2 Masters, Amanda G         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT      30.19 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.61        2005 Alia Atkinson - Pembroke Pines               
              1:06.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maxwell, Samantha   17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     29.28      28.61 NCSA    20  
  2 Baumgardner, Ellyn  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     29.44      28.88 NCSA    17  
  3 Smith, Elizabeth A  18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    29.30      28.92 NCSA    16  
  4 Norberg, Lauren A   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     29.36      29.21 NCSA    15  
  5 Roberts, Melanie K  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    29.44      29.22 NCSA    14  
  6 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     29.57      29.23 NCSA    13  
  7 Haase, Colleen H    18 Rockville Montgo-PV    29.63      29.29 NCSA    12  
  8 Kelley, Rebecca G   16 Nova of Virginia-VA    29.67      30.04 NCSA    11  
B - Final
  9 Spencer, Haley J    16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    30.04      29.25 NCSA     9  
 10 Moravcikova, Marti  18 Tide-VA                29.74      29.50 NCSA     7  
 11 Doss, Brittany N    18 Academy Bullets-IL     30.13      29.69 NCSA     6  
 12 Dunn, Mariele K     18 Unattached-NE          29.98      29.86 NCSA     5  
 13 Reaney, Emma C      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    30.06      29.96 NCSA     4  
 14 Fogle, Emily E      15 Barrington Swim-IL     30.06      29.97 NCSA     3  
 15 Davis, Jessica E    17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     30.09      30.19 NCSA     2  
 16 Moriarty, Laura M   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    30.22      30.22 NCSA     1  
C - Final
 17 Dittmer, Erica K    15 Una Nwav-GU            30.31      29.83 NCSA   
 18 Nahin, Allison M    18 Lake Country Swi-WI    30.43      29.85 NCSA   
 19 Sargent, Sarah B    18 Excel Aquatics-SE      30.40      29.98 NCSA   
 20 Foster, Clare R     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     30.23      30.21 NCSA   
 21 Jones, Jasmine D    14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     30.29      30.29 NCSA   
 22 Marsh, Katie L      18 Florida Atlantic-FG    30.40      30.31 NCSA   
 23 Masters, Amanda G   16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    30.43      30.35 NCSA   
 24 Cooper, Melissa L   14 Heritage Aquatic-FG    30.28      30.69 NCSA   
Preliminaries
 20 Zafir, Taylor H     16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    30.30                   
 26 Dunleavy, Sarah E   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    30.47                   
 27 Bowen, Kristen C    17 Unattached-CA          30.53                   
 28 Cartwright, Lauren  18 Southern Crescen-GA    30.55                   
 29 Rainer, Rebecca L   13 Nova of Virginia-VA    30.58                   
 30 Flynn, Kelly D      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    30.61                   
 31 Tarantolo, Maddie   17 Nitro Swimming-ST      30.62                   
 32 McNeely, Olivia O   13 Team Foxjet-MN         30.65                   
 33 Morehouse, Alexis   18 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR    30.66                   
 34 Golovkina, Ksenia   17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    30.67                   
 35 Haase, Sarah B      12 Rockville Montgo-PV    30.73                   
 36 Prautzsch, Kristin  17 Greenwood Memori-NE    30.76                   
 37 Hughes, Christine   16 Team Greenville-SC     30.78                   
 37 Jackson, Katie M    18 Wave Swimming-NC       30.78                   
 39 Chokran, Angie S    15 St Charles Swim-IL     30.86                   
 40 Huber, Caroline M   17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    30.88                   
 40 Bates, Kristen L    14 Southern Crescen-GA    30.88                   
 42 Royce, Carolyn H    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    30.90                   
 43 Ortmayer, Abigail   15 Machine Aquatics-PV    30.94                   
 44 Kime, Katie A       17 Unattached             30.95                   
 44 Tompkins, Lisa M    17 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR    30.95                   
 46 Lynch, Sarah Ellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     30.98                   
 47 Connolly, Kelly A   18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    30.99                   
 48 Lerro, Mary Anne    18 Lower Moreland-MA      31.01                   
 49 Henning, Brittany   18 Academy Bullets-IL     31.02                   
 49 Lang, Melissa J     15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     31.02                   
 51 Clark, Jessie A     18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    31.06                   
 52 Neumann, Erin M     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    31.09                   
 53 Leuschner, Molly J  18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     31.10                   
 53 Tullis, Kirsten     18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    31.10                   
 53 Duncan, Abby L      13 New Hope Crystal-MN    31.10                   
 56 Vavra, Sami T       15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    31.11                   
 56 Counsell, Elizabet  16 Washington Twshp-IN    31.11                   
 58 Oxley, Morgan G     15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    31.12                   
 59 Macedonia, Maggie   17 Arlington Aquati-PV    31.15                   
 60 Colapietro, Lisa D  17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    31.16                   
 61 Harris, Courtney A  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    31.18                   
 62 Buchbinder, Lindse  17 UN-SB-CA               31.19                   
 63 Thompson, Meghan L  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    31.22                   
 64 Menendez, Carmen T  17 Machine Aquatics-PV    31.24                   
 65 Adamczyk, Emily M   15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    31.30                   
 66 Collyer, Courtney   16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     31.31                   
 67 Schirmers, Alie G   17 The Great Wolf S-MN    31.32                   
 68 Bussey, Torrey F    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    31.33                   
 69 Leake, Natalie L    14 Mason Makos Swim-PV    31.34                   
 70 Andracki, Amy L     17 Arlington Alliga-IL    31.35                   
 71 Ripley, Rachel A    16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     31.37                   
 72 Ackerman, Ashten A  18 Swim Orlando-FL        31.39                   
 73 Lynch, Nicole M     18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     31.40                   
 74 Smith, Kirsten E    15 Southern Michiga-MI    31.41                   
 75 Baust, Kate K       17 Retriever Aquati-MD    31.45                   
 75 Halkides, Lysi      14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    31.45                   
 77 Zajko, Caitlin E    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    31.47                   
 78 Haney, Jennah L     15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    31.57                   
 78 Onstott, Megan C    17 Nitro Swimming-ST      31.57                   
 80 Roddenbery, Nicole  18 Southern Crescen-GA    31.62                   
 81 Runestrand, Kelly   18 Bellingham Bay S-PN    31.63                   
 82 Dodge, Amy G        17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    31.65                   
 83 Michael, Emily R    16 Sandhills Sand S-NC    31.66                   
 84 Jaques, Gretchen K  13 Brea Aquatics-CA       31.69                   
 85 Scott, Kayla S      15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    31.71                   
 86 Nunn, Abigail E     16 Nova of Virginia-VA    31.75                   
 87 Neubauer, Kelsie M  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    31.76                   
 88 Dowd, Frances S     16 Potomac Marlins-PV     31.78                   
 89 Marks, Jamie L      18 G C I T-MA             31.79                   
 89 Tanner, Carly R     15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     31.79                   
 91 Caldwell, Katherin  15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    31.80                   
 92 Mercke, Miranda A   13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    31.81                   
 92 Wilson, Jennifer D  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     31.81                   
 94 McClernan, Keary A  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    31.84                   
 94 Silveira, Catrina   18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    31.84                   
 96 Meyer, Abby A       18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    31.85                   
 97 Larkin, Kate C      16 Team Suffolk-MR        31.86                   
 98 Winland, Emily L    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     31.93                   
 99 Vandoren, Sarah M   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     31.94                   
100 Faulkner, Elly A    14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    31.95                   
101 McCarter, Amanda S  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    31.98                   
102 Stout, Erin M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    32.04                   
103 Geerdes, Sarah E    17 Escondido Swim C-SI    32.07                   
104 Paruso, Toni A      15 Georgia Coastal-GA     32.08                   
105 Rechsteiner, Kathe  14 Team Delaware-MA       32.10                   
106 Buss, Emily L       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    32.13                   
107 Lewis, Kristin S    16 Washington Twshp-IN    32.15                   
107 Frodyma, Lindsey D  18 Una Scst-IL            32.15                   
109 Gergen, Kelsey R    18 Hastings Area Sw-MN    32.17                   
110 Kibby, Crystal R    15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    32.21                   
111 Berke, Megan W      16 Nova of Virginia-VA    32.30                   
112 Jacumski, Victoria  14 Town of Tonawand-NI    32.40                   
113 Pagett, Valerie E   16 Swim Torrance-CA       32.44                   
114 Jackson, Emma R     16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    32.47                   
115 Studer, Jaryn A     16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    32.50                   
116 Dillon, Laura C     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     32.62                   
117 Schneider, Hailey   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    32.64                   
118 Kwan, Jamie C       14 First Colony Swi-GU    32.73                   
118 Hinklin, Kelley L   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    32.73                   
120 Douglas, Arlene G   15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    32.93                   
120 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           32.93                   
122 Clay, Jessica M     15 St Charles Swim-IL     33.40                   
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 Old Westbury Aqu-MR      DQ                    
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.61        2005 Alia Atkinson - Pembroke Pines               
              1:06.89  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Samantha A       17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:02.87      29.28 NCSA   
  2 Smith, Elizabeth A        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:01.24      29.30 NCSA   
  3 Norberg, Lauren A         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:03.94      29.36 NCSA   
  4 Roberts, Melanie K        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.21      29.44 NCSA   
  4 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.04      29.44 NCSA   
  6 Norberg, Lindsey E        15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:02.34      29.57 NCSA   
  7 Haase, Colleen H          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.56      29.63 NCSA   
  8 Kelley, Rebecca G         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.90      29.67 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moravcikova, Martina      18 Tide-VA              1:03.60      29.74 NCSA   
 10 Dunn, Mariele K           18 Unattached-NE        1:04.75      29.98 NCSA   
 11 Spencer, Haley J          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:02.01      30.04 NCSA   
 12 Reaney, Emma C            14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:04.32      30.06 NCSA   
 12 Fogle, Emily E            15 Barrington Swim-IL   1:03.96      30.06 NCSA   
 14 Davis, Jessica E          17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:04.60      30.09 NCSA   
 15 Doss, Brittany N          18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.03      30.13 NCSA   
 16 Moriarty, Laura M         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:04.96      30.22 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foster, Clare R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:04.58      30.23 NCSA   
 18 Cooper, Melissa L         14 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:06.56      30.28 NCSA   
 19 Jones, Jasmine D          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.72      30.29 NCSA   
 20 Zafir, Taylor H           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:04.00      30.30 NCSA   
 21 Dittmer, Erica K          15 Una Nwav-GU          1:03.66      30.31 NCSA   
 22 Marsh, Katie L            18 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:04.50      30.40 NCSA   
 22 Sargent, Sarah B          18 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:06.14      30.40 NCSA   
 24 Nahin, Allison M          18 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:03.73     J30.43 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Masters, Amanda G         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:04.83     J30.43 NCSA   
 26 Dunleavy, Sarah E         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:05.45      30.47 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bowen, Kristen C          17 Unattached-CA        1:06.67      30.53 NCSA   
 28 Cartwright, Lauren G      18 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.31      30.55 NCSA   
 29 Rainer, Rebecca L         13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.93      30.58 NCSA   
 30 Flynn, Kelly D            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:05.47      30.61 NCSA   
 31 Tarantolo, Maddie M       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.70      30.62 NCSA   
 32 McNeely, Olivia O         13 Team Foxjet-MN       1:04.52      30.65 NCSA   
 33 Morehouse, Alexis L       18 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR  1:06.83      30.66 NCSA   
 34 Golovkina, Ksenia V       17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:06.76      30.67 NCSA   
 35 Haase, Sarah B            12 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.16      30.73 NCSA   
 36 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:05.39      30.76 NCSA   
 37 Hughes, Christine V       16 Team Greenville-SC   1:05.08      30.78 NCSA   
 37 Jackson, Katie M          18 Wave Swimming-NC     1:06.14      30.78 NCSA   
 39 Chokran, Angie S          15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.81      30.86 NCSA   
 40 Huber, Caroline M         17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:06.10      30.88 NCSA   
 40 Bates, Kristen L          14 Southern Crescen-GA  1:05.98      30.88 NCSA   
 42 Royce, Carolyn H          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.70      30.90 NCSA   
 43 Ortmayer, Abigail R       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.84      30.94 NCSA   
 44 Tompkins, Lisa M          17 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR  1:05.37      30.95 NCSA   
 44 Kime, Katie A             17 Unattached           1:07.15      30.95 NCSA   
 46 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.41      30.98 NCSA   
 47 Connolly, Kelly A         18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:07.02      30.99 NCSA   
 48 Lerro, Mary Anne          18 Lower Moreland-MA    1:06.57      31.01 NCSA   
 49 Lang, Melissa J           15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:04.27      31.02 NCSA   
 49 Henning, Brittany E       18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.39      31.02 NCSA   
 51 Clark, Jessie A           18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:06.66      31.06 NCSA   
 52 Neumann, Erin M           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:06.16      31.09 NCSA   
 53 Leuschner, Molly J        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:04.16      31.10 NCSA   
 53 Duncan, Abby L            13 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:05.61      31.10 NCSA   
 53 Tullis, Kirsten           18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:06.83      31.10 NCSA   
 56 Counsell, Elizabeth C     16 Washington Twshp-IN  1:06.01      31.11 NCSA   
 56 Vavra, Sami T             15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:05.99      31.11 NCSA   
 58 Oxley, Morgan G           15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:05.57      31.12 NCSA   
 59 Macedonia, Maggie A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.77      31.15 NCSA   
 60 Colapietro, Lisa D        17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:05.27      31.16 NCSA   
 61 Harris, Courtney A        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.13      31.18 NCSA   
 62 Buchbinder, Lindsey B     17 UN-SB-CA             1:04.84      31.19 NCSA   
 63 Thompson, Meghan L        16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:07.29      31.22 NCSA   
 64 Menendez, Carmen T        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.96      31.24 NCSA   
 65 Adamczyk, Emily M         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.38      31.30 NCSA   
 66 Collyer, Courtney         16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.09      31.31 NCSA   
 67 Schirmers, Alie G         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:16.72L     31.32 NCSA   
 68 Bussey, Torrey F          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:05.87      31.33 NCSA   
 69 Leake, Natalie L          14 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:05.80      31.34 NCSA   
 70 Andracki, Amy L           17 Arlington Alliga-IL  1:05.52      31.35 NCSA   
 71 Ripley, Rachel A          16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:05.53      31.37 NCSA   
 72 Ackerman, Ashten A        18 Swim Orlando-FL      1:05.71      31.39 NCSA   
 73 Lynch, Nicole M           18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:05.39      31.40 NCSA   
 74 Smith, Kirsten E          15 Southern Michiga-MI  1:06.95      31.41 NCSA   
 75 Halkides, Lysi            14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:05.46      31.45 NCSA   
 75 Baust, Kate K             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:06.73      31.45 NCSA   
 77 Zajko, Caitlin E          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.86      31.47 NCSA   
 78 Onstott, Megan C          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.11      31.57 NCSA   
 78 Haney, Jennah L           15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:06.47      31.57 NCSA   
 80 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Southern Crescen-GA  1:05.96      31.62 NCSA   
 81 Runestrand, Kelly N       18 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:06.09      31.63 NCSA   
 82 Dodge, Amy G              17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:05.54      31.65 NCSA   
 83 Michael, Emily R          16 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:06.96      31.66 NCSA   
 84 Jaques, Gretchen K        13 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:07.18      31.69 NCSA   
 85 Scott, Kayla S            15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:06.59      31.71 NCSA   
 86 Nunn, Abigail E           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.12      31.75 NCSA   
 87 Neubauer, Kelsie M        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:06.81      31.76 NCSA   
 88 Dowd, Frances S           16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.13      31.78 NCSA   
 89 Tanner, Carly R           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.50      31.79 NCSA   
 89 Marks, Jamie L            18 G C I T-MA           1:06.77      31.79 NCSA   
 91 Caldwell, Katherine M     15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:16.30L     31.80 NCSA   
 92 Mercke, Miranda A         13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.79      31.81 NCSA   
 92 Wilson, Jennifer D        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.10      31.81 NCSA   
 94 Silveira, Catrina J J     18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:05.22      31.84 NCSA   
 94 McClernan, Keary A        15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:14.67L     31.84 NCSA   
 96 Meyer, Abby A             18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.32      31.85 NCSA   
 97 Larkin, Kate C            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.65      31.86 NCSA   
 98 Winland, Emily L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:14.55S     31.93 NCSA   
 99 Vandoren, Sarah M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.33      31.94 NCSA   
100 Faulkner, Elly A          14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.75      31.95 NCSA   
101 McCarter, Amanda S        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:06.86      31.98 NCSA   
102 Stout, Erin M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.92      32.04 NCSA   
103 Geerdes, Sarah E          17 Escondido Swim C-SI  1:05.36      32.07 NCSA   
104 Paruso, Toni A            15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:07.53      32.08 NCSA   
105 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  14 Team Delaware-MA     1:06.82      32.10 NCSA   
106 Buss, Emily L             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:06.54      32.13 NCSA   
107 Frodyma, Lindsey D        18 Una Scst-IL          1:16.22L     32.15 NCSA   
107 Lewis, Kristin S          16 Washington Twshp-IN  1:06.10      32.15 NCSA   
109 Gergen, Kelsey R          18 Hastings Area Sw-MN  1:05.75      32.17 NCSA   
110 Kibby, Crystal R          15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:05.97      32.21 NCSA   
111 Berke, Megan W            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.87      32.30 NCSA   
112 Jacumski, Victoria L      14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.09      32.40 NCSA   
113 Pagett, Valerie E         16 Swim Torrance-CA     1:07.30      32.44 NCSA   
114 Jackson, Emma R           16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:15.62L     32.47 NCSA   
115 Studer, Jaryn A           16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:05.66      32.50 NCSA   
116 Dillon, Laura C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.65      32.62 NCSA   
117 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:06.30      32.64 NCSA   
118 Kwan, Jamie C             14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:07.32      32.73 NCSA   
118 Hinklin, Kelley L         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.95      32.73 NCSA   
120 Douglas, Arlene G         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.74      32.93 NCSA   
120 Murphy, Jean M            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.86      32.93 NCSA   
122 Clay, Jessica M           15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:17.03L     33.40 NCSA   
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  1:05.95         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.78        2002 A. Jensen & A. Atkinson (05)               
                1:03.59  WCT
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:06.89  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Melanie K  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.79    1:01.30 WCT     20  
                  29.30     1:01.30 (32.00)                                        
  2 Smith, Elizabeth A  18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:02.27    1:01.73 WCT     17  
                  29.46     1:01.73 (32.27)                                        
  3 Spencer, Haley J    16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:02.71    1:01.76 WCT     16  
                  29.38     1:01.76 (32.38)                                        
  4 Baumgardner, Ellyn  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.67    1:02.07 WCT     15  
                  28.76     1:02.07 (33.31)                                        
  5 Haase, Colleen H    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.58    1:02.68 WCT     14  
  6 Maxwell, Samantha   17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:02.84    1:02.75 WCT     13  
                  29.06     1:02.75 (33.69)                                        
  7 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:03.47    1:02.98 WCT     12  
                  29.98     1:02.98 (33.00)                                        
  8 Norberg, Lauren A   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:03.25    1:03.13 WCT     11  
                  29.54     1:03.13 (33.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moravcikova, Marti  18 Tide-VA              1:03.84    1:03.59 WCT      9  
                  30.02     1:03.59 (33.57)                                        
 10 Zafir, Taylor H     16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:04.78    1:03.78 JRS      7  
                  30.48     1:03.78 (33.30)                                        
 11 Reaney, Emma C      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:04.77    1:04.14 JRS      6  
                  31.14     1:04.14 (33.00)                                        
 12 Doss, Brittany N    18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.59    1:04.31 JRS      5  
                  30.49     1:04.31 (33.82)                                        
 13 Dunn, Mariele K     18 Unattached-NE        1:04.22    1:04.44 JRS      4  
                  30.13     1:04.44 (34.31)                                        
 14 McNeely, Olivia O   13 Team Foxjet-MN       1:04.91    1:05.02 OPEN     3  
                  30.59     1:05.02 (34.43)                                        
 15 Hughes, Christine   16 Team Greenville-SC   1:04.48    1:05.23 NCSA     2  
                  30.68     1:05.23 (34.55)                                        
 16 Jones, Jasmine D    14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.59    1:05.47 NCSA     1  
                  30.52     1:05.47 (34.95)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lang, Melissa J     15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:05.08    1:04.50 OPEN   
                  30.54     1:04.50 (33.96)                                        
 18 Chokran, Angie S    15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.63    1:05.13 OPEN   
                  31.01     1:05.13 (34.12)                                        
 19 Moriarty, Laura M   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:05.03    1:05.54 NCSA   
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)                                        
 20 Rainer, Rebecca L   13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.15    1:05.67 NCSA   
                  31.34     1:05.67 (34.33)                                        
 21 Morehouse, Alexis   18 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR  1:05.49    1:05.81 NCSA   
                  31.22     1:05.81 (34.59)                                        
 22 Cartwright, Lauren  18 Southern Crescen-GA  1:05.34    1:06.22 NCSA   
                  31.46     1:06.22 (34.76)                                        
 23 Kime, Katie A       17 Unattached           1:05.47    1:06.45 NCSA   
                  30.86     1:06.45 (35.59)                                        
 24 Kelley, Rebecca G   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.33    1:08.04        
                  31.47     1:08.04 (36.57)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Nahin, Allison M    18 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:05.66                   
                  30.58     1:05.66 (35.08)                                        
 26 Onstott, Megan C    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.75                   
                  31.20     1:05.75 (34.55)                                        
 27 Fogle, Emily E      15 Barrington Swim-IL   1:05.76                   
                  30.39     1:05.76 (35.37)                                        
 28 Harris, Courtney A  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.88                   
                  31.37     1:05.88 (34.51)                                        
 28 Foster, Clare R     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:05.88                   
                  31.05     1:05.88 (34.83)                                        
 30 Counsell, Elizabet  16 Washington Twshp-IN  1:05.98                   
                  30.93     1:05.98 (35.05)                                        
 31 Neumann, Erin M     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:06.05                   
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)                                        
 32 Masters, Amanda G   16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:06.06                   
                  31.25     1:06.06 (34.81)                                        
 33 Marsh, Katie L      18 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:06.09                   
                  30.64     1:06.09 (35.45)                                        
 34 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  1:06.10                   
                  31.07     1:06.10 (35.03)                                        
 35 Bowen, Kristen C    17 Unattached-CA        1:06.13                   
                  30.55     1:06.13 (35.58)                                        
 36 Ackerman, Ashten A  18 Swim Orlando-FL      1:06.14                   
                  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)                                        
 37 Ripley, Rachel A    16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:06.29                   
                  31.12     1:06.29 (35.17)                                        
 38 Henning, Brittany   18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.32                   
                  31.36     1:06.32 (34.96)                                        
 39 Prautzsch, Kristin  17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:06.37                   
                  30.76     1:06.37 (35.61)                                        
 40 Geerdes, Sarah E    17 Escondido Swim C-SI  1:06.41                   
                  31.47     1:06.41 (34.94)                                        
 41 Flynn, Kelly D      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.45                   
                  31.22     1:06.45 (35.23)                                        
 42 Adamczyk, Emily M   15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.46                   
                  31.38     1:06.46 (35.08)                                        
 43 Wilson, Jennifer D  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.48                   
                  31.18     1:06.48 (35.30)                                        
 44 Stephens, Chelsea   17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:06.56                   
                  31.22     1:06.56 (35.34)                                        
 45 Lynch, Nicole M     18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:06.58                   
                  31.27     1:06.58 (35.31)                                        
 46 Lynch, Katie K      15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:06.61                   
                  31.22     1:06.61 (35.39)                                        
 47 Ortmayer, Abigail   15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.64                   
                  31.58     1:06.64 (35.06)                                        
 48 Dunleavy, Sarah E   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:06.66                   
                  30.98     1:06.66 (35.68)                                        
 49 Pagett, Valerie E   16 Swim Torrance-CA     1:06.72                   
                  32.01     1:06.72 (34.71)                                        
 50 Bussey, Torrey F    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:06.77                   
                  31.93     1:06.77 (34.84)                                        
 51 McClernan, Keary A  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:06.79                   
                  31.64     1:06.79 (35.15)                                        
 52 Durnil, Kayla M     17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:06.80                   
                  31.84     1:06.80 (34.96)                                        
 53 Michael, Emily R    16 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:06.81                   
                  31.41     1:06.81 (35.40)                                        
 54 Collyer, Courtney   16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.83                   
                  31.33     1:06.83 (35.50)                                        
 54 Haase, Sarah B      12 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.83                   
                  31.04     1:06.83 (35.79)                                        
 56 Clark, Jessie A     18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:06.87                   
                  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)                                        
 57 Larkin, Kate C      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.90                   
                  31.62     1:06.90 (35.28)                                        
 57 Dodge, Amy G        17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:06.90                   
                  15.12     1:06.90 (51.78)                                        
 59 Leuschner, Molly J  18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.96                   
                  31.78     1:06.96 (35.18)                                        
 60 Meyer, Abby A       18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.98                   
                  31.51     1:06.98 (35.47)                                        
 61 Vavra, Sami T       15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:07.00                   
                  31.25     1:07.00 (35.75)                                        
 62 Leake, Natalie L    14 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:07.07                   
                  31.47     1:07.07 (35.60)                                        
 62 Caldwell, Katherin  15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:07.07                   
                  32.35     1:07.07 (34.72)                                        
 64 Duncan, Abby L      13 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:07.10                   
                  31.58     1:07.10 (35.52)                                        
 65 Lynch, Sarah Ellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.11                   
                  31.45     1:07.11 (35.66)                                        
 66 Huber, Caroline M   17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:07.21                   
                  31.10     1:07.21 (36.11)                                        
 66 Zajko, Caitlin E    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.21                   
                  31.58     1:07.21 (35.63)                                        
 68 Golovkina, Ksenia   17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:07.28                   
                  31.25     1:07.28 (36.03)                                        
 68 Nunn, Abigail E     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.28                   
                  32.15     1:07.28 (35.13)                                        
 70 Tullis, Kirsten     18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:07.29                   
                  31.09     1:07.29 (36.20)                                        
 71 Vandoren, Sarah M   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.31                   
                  31.93     1:07.31 (35.38)                                        
 71 Halkides, Lysi      14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:07.31                   
                  32.22     1:07.31 (35.09)                                        
 73 Michienzi, Avery E  17 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:07.35                   
                  31.91     1:07.35 (35.44)                                        
 73 Scott, Kayla S      15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:07.35                   
                  31.40     1:07.35 (35.95)                                        
 75 Dillon, Laura C     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.36                   
                  31.88     1:07.36 (35.48)                                        
 76 Kimmitt, Brittany   18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:07.37                   
                  31.71     1:07.37 (35.66)                                        
 77 Buchbinder, Lindse  17 UN-SB-CA             1:07.42                   
                  31.43     1:07.42 (35.99)                                        
 77 Winland, Emily L    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.42                   
                  32.10     1:07.42 (35.32)                                        
 79 Andracki, Amy L     17 Arlington Alliga-IL  1:07.43                   
                  31.65     1:07.43 (35.78)                                        
 80 Fosburgh, Caroline  13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:07.45                   
                  31.71     1:07.45 (35.74)                                        
 80 Jackson, Katie M    18 Wave Swimming-NC     1:07.45                   
                  31.05     1:07.45 (36.40)                                        
 82 Marks, Jamie L      18 G C I T-MA           1:07.47                   
                  32.25     1:07.47 (35.22)                                        
 83 Schirmers, Alie G   17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:07.49                   
                  31.95     1:07.49 (35.54)                                        
 84 Mercke, Miranda A   13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:07.53                   
                  32.07     1:07.53 (35.46)                                        
 85 Bates, Kristen L    14 Southern Crescen-GA  1:07.60                   
                  31.63     1:07.60 (35.97)                                        
 86 Menendez, Carmen T  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.63                   
                  31.86     1:07.63 (35.77)                                        
 87 Runestrand, Kelly   18 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:07.66                   
                  31.35     1:07.66 (36.31)                                        
 88 Tompkins, Lisa M    17 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR  1:07.70                   
                  31.45     1:07.70 (36.25)                                        
 89 Kee, Michele        15 Unattached           1:07.71                   
                  32.27     1:07.71 (35.44)                                        
 90 Gergen, Kelsey R    18 Hastings Area Sw-MN  1:07.73                   
                  31.73     1:07.73 (36.00)                                        
 91 Baust, Kate K       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.75                   
                  32.07     1:07.75 (35.68)                                        
 92 Jackson, Emma R     16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:07.79                   
                  32.30     1:07.79 (35.49)                                        
 93 Haney, Jennah L     15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:07.80                   
                  31.97     1:07.80 (35.83)                                        
 94 Royce, Carolyn H    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:07.85                   
                  31.76     1:07.85 (36.09)                                        
 95 Jaques, Gretchen K  13 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:07.86                   
                  32.39     1:07.86 (35.47)                                        
 96 Haskins, Megan E    17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:07.87                   
                  31.95     1:07.87 (35.92)                                        
 97 Read, Haley L       16 UN_PA-PC             1:07.99                   
                  31.90     1:07.99 (36.09)                                        
 98 Davis, Jessica E    17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:08.01                   
                  32.22     1:08.01 (35.79)                                        
 99 Dowd, Frances S     16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:08.03                   
                  32.08     1:08.03 (35.95)                                        
100 Gobat, Brittany C   16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:08.09                   
                  32.37     1:08.09 (35.72)                                        
101 Kibby, Crystal R    15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:08.14                   
                  32.52     1:08.14 (35.62)                                        
102 Gorenc, Arianna M   15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:08.15                   
                  31.88     1:08.15 (36.27)                                        
103 Lerro, Mary Anne    18 Lower Moreland-MA    1:08.18                   
                  31.86     1:08.18 (36.32)                                        
104 Rechsteiner, Kathe  14 Team Delaware-MA     1:08.19                   
                  32.30     1:08.19 (35.89)                                        
105 Belk, Molly E       17 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:08.25                   
                  32.07     1:08.25 (36.18)                                        
106 Rosebaugh, Christi  16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:08.27                   
                  32.27     1:08.27 (36.00)                                        
107 Stout, Erin M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.30                   
                  32.58     1:08.30 (35.72)                                        
108 Buss, Emily L       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:08.31                   
                  32.51     1:08.31 (35.80)                                        
109 Faulkner, Elly A    14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:08.35                   
                  32.37     1:08.35 (35.98)                                        
110 Jamison, Kaylee R   17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:08.45                   
                  32.79     1:08.45 (35.66)                                        
111 Connolly, Kelly A   18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.51                   
                  32.31     1:08.51 (36.20)                                        
112 Frodyma, Lindsey D  18 Una Scst-IL          1:08.55                   
                  32.28     1:08.55 (36.27)                                        
113 Macedonia, Maggie   17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:08.64                   
                  32.09     1:08.64 (36.55)                                        
114 Smith, Kirsten E    15 Southern Michiga-MI  1:08.65                   
                  32.55     1:08.65 (36.10)                                        
115 Cooper, Melissa L   14 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:08.69                   
                  32.48     1:08.69 (36.21)                                        
116 Berke, Megan W      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:08.76                   
                  32.37     1:08.76 (36.39)                                        
117 Lederer, Victoria   17 WildwoodCrest-MA     1:08.77                   
                  32.84     1:08.77 (35.93)                                        
117 Clay, Jessica M     15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:08.77                   
                  32.46     1:08.77 (36.31)                                        
119 Douglas, Arlene G   15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.83                   
                  32.50     1:08.83 (36.33)                                        
120 Tanner, Carly R     15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.86                   
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)                                        
121 Neubauer, Kelsie M  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:08.92                   
                  32.05     1:08.92 (36.87)                                        
122 Oxley, Morgan G     15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:08.95                   
                  31.73     1:08.95 (37.22)                                        
123 Kabacinski, Olivia  13 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:08.99                   
                  32.67     1:08.99 (36.32)                                        
124 Deardorf, Erika G   16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:09.00                   
                  32.49     1:09.00 (36.51)                                        
125 Roddenbery, Nicole  18 Southern Crescen-GA  1:09.03                   
                  32.39     1:09.03 (36.64)                                        
126 Hinklin, Kelley L   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:09.06                   
                  32.54     1:09.06 (36.52)                                        
126 Jacumski, Victoria  14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.06                   
                  32.61     1:09.06 (36.45)                                        
128 Kanigowski, Angela  16 Unattached           1:09.09                   
                  32.14     1:09.09 (36.95)                                        
129 Silveira, Catrina   18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:09.14                   
                  32.35     1:09.14 (36.79)                                        
130 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.55                   
                  32.39     1:09.55 (37.16)                                        
131 Schneider, Hailey   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:09.66                   
                  33.40     1:09.66 (36.26)                                        
132 Kwan, Jamie C       14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:09.68                   
                  33.05     1:09.68 (36.63)                                        
133 Downing, Chelsea B  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:09.97                   
                  32.78     1:09.97 (37.19)                                        
134 McCarter, Amanda S  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:10.01                   
                  32.94     1:10.01 (37.07)                                        
135 Studer, Jaryn A     16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:10.05                   
                  32.93     1:10.05 (37.12)                                        
136 Lewis, Kristin S    16 Washington Twshp-IN  1:10.84                   
                  32.82     1:10.84 (38.02)                                        
137 Gardner, Kailey T   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:11.97                   
                  34.46     1:11.97 (37.51)                                        
 -- Myers, Anne S       18 Nova of Virginia-VA     DFS                    
 -- Fish, Margaret B    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH     DFS                    
 -- Dittmer, Erica K    15 Una Nwav-GU             DFS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.78        2002 A. Jensen & A. Atkinson (05)               
                1:03.59  WCT
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:06.89  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Elizabeth A        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:01.24    1:02.27 WCT    
                  29.56     1:02.27 (32.71)                                        
  2 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.04    1:02.67 WCT    
                  29.46     1:02.67 (33.21)                                        
  3 Spencer, Haley J          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:02.01    1:02.71 WCT    
                  29.98     1:02.71 (32.73)                                        
  4 Roberts, Melanie K        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.21    1:02.79 WCT    
                  30.13     1:02.79 (32.66)                                        
  5 Maxwell, Samantha A       17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:02.87    1:02.84 WCT    
                  29.60     1:02.84 (33.24)                                        
  6 Norberg, Lauren A         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:03.94    1:03.25 WCT    
                  29.77     1:03.25 (33.48)                                        
  7 Norberg, Lindsey E        15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:02.34    1:03.47 WCT    
                  29.87     1:03.47 (33.60)                                        
  8 Haase, Colleen H          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.56    1:03.58 WCT    
                  30.00     1:03.58 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moravcikova, Martina      18 Tide-VA              1:03.60    1:03.84 JRS    
                  30.23     1:03.84 (33.61)                                        
 10 Dunn, Mariele K           18 Unattached-NE        1:04.75    1:04.22 JRS    
                  30.33     1:04.22 (33.89)                                        
 11 Hughes, Christine V       16 Team Greenville-SC   1:05.08    1:04.48 JRS    
                  30.40     1:04.48 (34.08)                                        
 12 Jones, Jasmine D          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.72    1:04.59 OPEN   
                  30.42     1:04.59 (34.17)                                        
 12 Doss, Brittany N          18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.03    1:04.59 OPEN   
                  30.49     1:04.59 (34.10)                                        
 14 Reaney, Emma C            14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:04.32    1:04.77 OPEN   
                  30.54     1:04.77 (34.23)                                        
 15 Zafir, Taylor H           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:04.00    1:04.78 OPEN   
                  30.62     1:04.78 (34.16)                                        
 16 McNeely, Olivia O         13 Team Foxjet-MN       1:04.52    1:04.91 OPEN   
                  30.82     1:04.91 (34.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moriarty, Laura M         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:04.96    1:05.03 OPEN   
                  30.80     1:05.03 (34.23)                                        
 18 Lang, Melissa J           15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:04.27    1:05.08 OPEN   
                  31.01     1:05.08 (34.07)                                        
 19 Rainer, Rebecca L         13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.93    1:05.15 OPEN   
                  30.99     1:05.15 (34.16)                                        
 20 Kelley, Rebecca G         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.90    1:05.33 NCSA   
                  30.58     1:05.33 (34.75)                                        
 21 Cartwright, Lauren G      18 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.31    1:05.34 NCSA   
                  31.05     1:05.34 (34.29)                                        
 22 Kime, Katie A             17 Unattached           1:07.15    1:05.47 NCSA   
                  30.71     1:05.47 (34.76)                                        
 23 Morehouse, Alexis L       18 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR  1:06.83    1:05.49 NCSA   
                  30.88     1:05.49 (34.61)                                        
 24 Chokran, Angie S          15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.81    1:05.63 NCSA   
                  31.46     1:05.63 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nahin, Allison M          18 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:03.73    1:05.66 NCSA   
                  30.58     1:05.66 (35.08)                                        
 26 Onstott, Megan C          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.11    1:05.75 NCSA   
                  31.20     1:05.75 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fogle, Emily E            15 Barrington Swim-IL   1:03.96    1:05.76 NCSA   
                  30.39     1:05.76 (35.37)                                        
 28 Harris, Courtney A        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.13    1:05.88 NCSA   
                  31.37     1:05.88 (34.51)                                        
 28 Foster, Clare R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:04.58    1:05.88 NCSA   
                  31.05     1:05.88 (34.83)                                        
 30 Counsell, Elizabeth C     16 Washington Twshp-IN  1:06.01    1:05.98 NCSA   
                  30.93     1:05.98 (35.05)                                        
 31 Neumann, Erin M           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:06.16    1:06.05 NCSA   
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)                                        
 32 Masters, Amanda G         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:04.83    1:06.06 NCSA   
                  31.25     1:06.06 (34.81)                                        
 33 Marsh, Katie L            18 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:04.50    1:06.09 NCSA   
                  30.64     1:06.09 (35.45)                                        
 34 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  1:05.95    1:06.10 NCSA   
                  31.07     1:06.10 (35.03)                                        
 35 Bowen, Kristen C          17 Unattached-CA        1:06.67    1:06.13 NCSA   
                  30.55     1:06.13 (35.58)                                        
 36 Ackerman, Ashten A        18 Swim Orlando-FL      1:05.71    1:06.14 NCSA   
                  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)                                        
 37 Ripley, Rachel A          16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:05.53    1:06.29 NCSA   
                  31.12     1:06.29 (35.17)                                        
 38 Henning, Brittany E       18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.39    1:06.32 NCSA   
                  31.36     1:06.32 (34.96)                                        
 39 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:05.39    1:06.37 NCSA   
                  30.76     1:06.37 (35.61)                                        
 40 Geerdes, Sarah E          17 Escondido Swim C-SI  1:05.36    1:06.41 NCSA   
                  31.47     1:06.41 (34.94)                                        
 41 Flynn, Kelly D            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:05.47    1:06.45 NCSA   
                  31.22     1:06.45 (35.23)                                        
 42 Adamczyk, Emily M         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.38    1:06.46 NCSA   
                  31.38     1:06.46 (35.08)                                        
 43 Wilson, Jennifer D        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.10    1:06.48 NCSA   
                  31.18     1:06.48 (35.30)                                        
 44 Stephens, Chelsea N       17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:07.37    1:06.56 NCSA   
                  31.22     1:06.56 (35.34)                                        
 45 Lynch, Nicole M           18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:05.39    1:06.58 NCSA   
                  31.27     1:06.58 (35.31)                                        
 46 Lynch, Katie K            15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:05.01    1:06.61 NCSA   
                  31.22     1:06.61 (35.39)                                        
 47 Ortmayer, Abigail R       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.84    1:06.64 NCSA   
                  31.58     1:06.64 (35.06)                                        
 48 Dunleavy, Sarah E         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:05.45    1:06.66 NCSA   
                  30.98     1:06.66 (35.68)                                        
 49 Pagett, Valerie E         16 Swim Torrance-CA     1:07.30    1:06.72 NCSA   
                  32.01     1:06.72 (34.71)                                        
 50 Bussey, Torrey F          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:05.87    1:06.77 NCSA   
                  31.93     1:06.77 (34.84)                                        
 51 McClernan, Keary A        15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:14.67L   1:06.79 NCSA   
                  31.64     1:06.79 (35.15)                                        
 52 Durnil, Kayla M           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:06.99    1:06.80 NCSA   
                  31.84     1:06.80 (34.96)                                        
 53 Michael, Emily R          16 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:16.20L   1:06.81 NCSA   
                  31.41     1:06.81 (35.40)                                        
 54 Haase, Sarah B            12 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.16    1:06.83 NCSA   
                  31.04     1:06.83 (35.79)                                        
 54 Collyer, Courtney         16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.09    1:06.83 NCSA   
                  31.33     1:06.83 (35.50)                                        
 56 Clark, Jessie A           18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:06.66    1:06.87 NCSA   
                  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)                                        
 57 Dodge, Amy G              17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:05.54    1:06.90        
                  15.12     1:06.90 (51.78)                                        
 57 Larkin, Kate C            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.65    1:06.90        
                  31.62     1:06.90 (35.28)                                        
 59 Leuschner, Molly J        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:04.16    1:06.96        
                  31.78     1:06.96 (35.18)                                        
 60 Meyer, Abby A             18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.32    1:06.98        
                  31.51     1:06.98 (35.47)                                        
 61 Vavra, Sami T             15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:05.99    1:07.00        
                  31.25     1:07.00 (35.75)                                        
 62 Caldwell, Katherine M     15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:16.30L   1:07.07        
                  32.35     1:07.07 (34.72)                                        
 62 Leake, Natalie L          14 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:05.80    1:07.07        
                  31.47     1:07.07 (35.60)                                        
 64 Duncan, Abby L            13 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:05.61    1:07.10        
                  31.58     1:07.10 (35.52)                                        
 65 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.41    1:07.11        
                  31.45     1:07.11 (35.66)                                        
 66 Huber, Caroline M         17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:06.10    1:07.21        
                  31.10     1:07.21 (36.11)                                        
 66 Zajko, Caitlin E          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.86    1:07.21        
                  31.58     1:07.21 (35.63)                                        
 68 Nunn, Abigail E           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.12    1:07.28        
                  32.15     1:07.28 (35.13)                                        
 68 Golovkina, Ksenia V       17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:06.76    1:07.28        
                  31.25     1:07.28 (36.03)                                        
 70 Tullis, Kirsten           18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:06.83    1:07.29        
                  31.09     1:07.29 (36.20)                                        
 71 Halkides, Lysi            14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:05.46    1:07.31        
                  32.22     1:07.31 (35.09)                                        
 71 Vandoren, Sarah M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.33    1:07.31        
                  31.93     1:07.31 (35.38)                                        
 73 Scott, Kayla S            15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:06.59    1:07.35        
                  31.40     1:07.35 (35.95)                                        
 73 Michienzi, Avery E        17 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:06.78    1:07.35        
                  31.91     1:07.35 (35.44)                                        
 75 Dillon, Laura C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.65    1:07.36        
                  31.88     1:07.36 (35.48)                                        
 76 Kimmitt, Brittany D       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:04.50    1:07.37        
                  31.71     1:07.37 (35.66)                                        
 77 Winland, Emily L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:14.55S   1:07.42        
                  32.10     1:07.42 (35.32)                                        
 77 Buchbinder, Lindsey B     17 UN-SB-CA             1:04.84    1:07.42        
                  31.43     1:07.42 (35.99)                                        
 79 Andracki, Amy L           17 Arlington Alliga-IL  1:05.52    1:07.43        
                  31.65     1:07.43 (35.78)                                        
 80 Jackson, Katie M          18 Wave Swimming-NC     1:06.14    1:07.45        
                  31.05     1:07.45 (36.40)                                        
 80 Fosburgh, Caroline W      13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:06.64    1:07.45        
                  31.71     1:07.45 (35.74)                                        
 82 Marks, Jamie L            18 G C I T-MA           1:06.77    1:07.47        
                  32.25     1:07.47 (35.22)                                        
 83 Schirmers, Alie G         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:16.72L   1:07.49        
                  31.95     1:07.49 (35.54)                                        
 84 Mercke, Miranda A         13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.79    1:07.53        
                  32.07     1:07.53 (35.46)                                        
 85 Bates, Kristen L          14 Southern Crescen-GA  1:05.98    1:07.60        
                  31.63     1:07.60 (35.97)                                        
 86 Menendez, Carmen T        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.96    1:07.63        
                  31.86     1:07.63 (35.77)                                        
 87 Runestrand, Kelly N       18 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:06.09    1:07.66        
                  31.35     1:07.66 (36.31)                                        
 88 Tompkins, Lisa M          17 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR  1:05.37    1:07.70        
                  31.45     1:07.70 (36.25)                                        
 89 Kee, Michele              15 Unattached           1:07.72    1:07.71        
                  32.27     1:07.71 (35.44)                                        
 90 Gergen, Kelsey R          18 Hastings Area Sw-MN  1:05.75    1:07.73        
                  31.73     1:07.73 (36.00)                                        
 91 Baust, Kate K             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:06.73    1:07.75        
                  32.07     1:07.75 (35.68)                                        
 92 Jackson, Emma R           16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:15.62L   1:07.79        
                  32.30     1:07.79 (35.49)                                        
 93 Haney, Jennah L           15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:06.47    1:07.80        
                  31.97     1:07.80 (35.83)                                        
 94 Royce, Carolyn H          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.70    1:07.85        
                  31.76     1:07.85 (36.09)                                        
 95 Jaques, Gretchen K        13 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:07.18    1:07.86        
                  32.39     1:07.86 (35.47)                                        
 96 Haskins, Megan E          17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:06.94    1:07.87        
                  31.95     1:07.87 (35.92)                                        
 97 Read, Haley L             16 UN_PA-PC             1:07.27    1:07.99        
                  31.90     1:07.99 (36.09)                                        
 98 Davis, Jessica E          17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:04.60    1:08.01        
                  32.22     1:08.01 (35.79)                                        
 99 Dowd, Frances S           16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.13    1:08.03        
                  32.08     1:08.03 (35.95)                                        
100 Gobat, Brittany C         16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:06.61    1:08.09        
                  32.37     1:08.09 (35.72)                                        
101 Kibby, Crystal R          15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:05.97    1:08.14        
                  32.52     1:08.14 (35.62)                                        
102 Gorenc, Arianna M         15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:07.82    1:08.15        
                  31.88     1:08.15 (36.27)                                        
103 Lerro, Mary Anne          18 Lower Moreland-MA    1:06.57    1:08.18        
                  31.86     1:08.18 (36.32)                                        
104 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  14 Team Delaware-MA     1:06.82    1:08.19        
                  32.30     1:08.19 (35.89)                                        
105 Belk, Molly E             17 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:06.18    1:08.25        
                  32.07     1:08.25 (36.18)                                        
106 Rosebaugh, Christine E    16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:07.33    1:08.27        
                  32.27     1:08.27 (36.00)                                        
107 Stout, Erin M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.92    1:08.30        
                  32.58     1:08.30 (35.72)                                        
108 Buss, Emily L             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:06.54    1:08.31        
                  32.51     1:08.31 (35.80)                                        
109 Faulkner, Elly A          14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.75    1:08.35        
                  32.37     1:08.35 (35.98)                                        
110 Jamison, Kaylee R         17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.71    1:08.45        
                  32.79     1:08.45 (35.66)                                        
111 Connolly, Kelly A         18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:06.32    1:08.51        
                  32.31     1:08.51 (36.20)                                        
112 Frodyma, Lindsey D        18 Una Scst-IL          1:16.22L   1:08.55        
                  32.28     1:08.55 (36.27)                                        
113 Macedonia, Maggie A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.77    1:08.64        
                  32.09     1:08.64 (36.55)                                        
114 Smith, Kirsten E          15 Southern Michiga-MI  1:06.95    1:08.65        
                  32.55     1:08.65 (36.10)                                        
115 Cooper, Melissa L         14 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:05.12    1:08.69        
                  32.48     1:08.69 (36.21)                                        
116 Berke, Megan W            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.87    1:08.76        
                  32.37     1:08.76 (36.39)                                        
117 Lederer, Victoria         17 WildwoodCrest-MA     1:07.81    1:08.77        
                  32.84     1:08.77 (35.93)                                        
117 Clay, Jessica M           15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:17.03L   1:08.77        
                  32.46     1:08.77 (36.31)                                        
119 Douglas, Arlene G         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.74    1:08.83        
                  32.50     1:08.83 (36.33)                                        
120 Tanner, Carly R           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.50    1:08.86        
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)                                        
121 Neubauer, Kelsie M        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:06.81    1:08.92        
                  32.05     1:08.92 (36.87)                                        
122 Oxley, Morgan G           15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:05.57    1:08.95        
                  31.73     1:08.95 (37.22)                                        
123 Kabacinski, Olivia A      13 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:07.67    1:08.99        
                  32.67     1:08.99 (36.32)                                        
124 Deardorf, Erika G         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.26    1:09.00        
                  32.49     1:09.00 (36.51)                                        
125 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Southern Crescen-GA  1:05.96    1:09.03        
                  32.39     1:09.03 (36.64)                                        
126 Hinklin, Kelley L         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.95    1:09.06        
                  32.54     1:09.06 (36.52)                                        
126 Jacumski, Victoria L      14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.09    1:09.06        
                  32.61     1:09.06 (36.45)                                        
128 Kanigowski, Angela L      16 Unattached           1:06.45    1:09.09        
                  32.14     1:09.09 (36.95)                                        
129 Silveira, Catrina J J     18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:05.22    1:09.14        
                  32.35     1:09.14 (36.79)                                        
130 Murphy, Jean M            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.86    1:09.55        
                  32.39     1:09.55 (37.16)                                        
131 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:06.30    1:09.66        
                  33.40     1:09.66 (36.26)                                        
132 Kwan, Jamie C             14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:07.32    1:09.68        
                  33.05     1:09.68 (36.63)                                        
133 Downing, Chelsea B        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:06.97    1:09.97        
                  32.78     1:09.97 (37.19)                                        
134 McCarter, Amanda S        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:06.86    1:10.01        
                  32.94     1:10.01 (37.07)                                        
135 Studer, Jaryn A           16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:05.66    1:10.05        
                  32.93     1:10.05 (37.12)                                        
136 Lewis, Kristin S          16 Washington Twshp-IN  1:06.10    1:10.84        
                  32.82     1:10.84 (38.02)                                        
137 Gardner, Kailey T         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:07.82    1:11.97        
                  34.46     1:11.97 (37.51)                                        
 -- Fish, Margaret B          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:06.72        DFS        
 -- Myers, Anne S             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.83        DFS        
 -- Dittmer, Erica K          15 Una Nwav-GU          1:03.66        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.68   3/21/2007 Elizabeth A Smith, Parkway Swim Clu        
                2:17.49  WCT
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:24.29  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Elizabeth A  18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:11.46    2:10.68 WCT     20  
                  30.17     1:03.17 (33.00)     1:36.74 (33.57)     2:10.68 (33.94)
  2 Henry, Sarah M      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:14.00    2:13.22 WCT     17  
                  31.02     1:04.73 (33.71)     1:39.17 (34.44)     2:13.22 (34.05)
  3 Roberts, Melanie K  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:14.02    2:13.26 WCT     16  
                  30.70     1:04.38 (33.68)     1:38.52 (34.14)     2:13.26 (34.74)
  4 Spencer, Haley J    16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:17.64    2:14.09 WCT     14.5
                  30.86     1:04.72 (33.86)     1:38.73 (34.01)     2:14.09 (35.36)
  4 Zafir, Taylor H     16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:15.63    2:14.09 WCT     14.5
                  30.33     1:04.20 (33.87)     1:38.73 (34.53)     2:14.09 (35.36)
  6 Haase, Colleen H    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.69    2:15.26 WCT     13  
                  30.53     1:04.37 (33.84)     1:39.57 (35.20)     2:15.26 (35.69)
  7 Maxwell, Samantha   17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:17.19    2:17.68 JRS     12  
                  30.88     1:05.07 (34.19)     1:40.66 (35.59)     2:17.68 (37.02)
  8 Moriarty, Laura M   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:18.13    2:17.70 JRS     11  
                  31.84     1:06.31 (34.47)     1:41.65 (35.34)     2:17.70 (36.05)
B - Final
  9 Lang, Melissa J     15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:18.71    2:16.89 WCT      9  
                  30.93     1:05.60 (34.67)     1:41.06 (35.46)     2:16.89 (35.83)
 10 Moravcikova, Marti  18 Tide-VA              2:18.32    2:17.63 JRS      7  
                  31.20     1:05.78 (34.58)     1:41.53 (35.75)     2:17.63 (36.10)
 11 Dittmer, Erica K    15 Una Nwav-GU          2:19.06    2:17.87 JRS      6  
                  31.48     1:07.03 (35.55)     1:43.15 (36.12)     2:17.87 (34.72)
 12 Reaney, Emma C      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:19.47    2:18.38 JRS      5  
                  30.90     1:05.94 (35.04)     1:42.34 (36.40)     2:18.38 (36.04)
 13 Baumgardner, Ellyn  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.96    2:19.18 OPEN     4  
                  31.12     1:06.44 (35.32)     1:42.49 (36.05)     2:19.18 (36.69)
 14 Onstott, Megan C    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.58    2:19.44 OPEN     3  
                  32.10     1:07.44 (35.34)     1:43.18 (35.74)     2:19.44 (36.26)
 15 Morehouse, Alexis   18 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR  2:19.54    2:20.00 OPEN     2  
                  31.81     1:07.39 (35.58)     1:43.45 (36.06)     2:20.00 (36.55)
 16 Ackerman, Ashten A  18 Swim Orlando-FL      2:20.39    2:21.08 NCSA     1  
                  30.83     1:06.00 (35.17)     1:42.71 (36.71)     2:21.08 (38.37)
C - Final
 17 Dunn, Mariele K     18 Unattached-NE        2:20.92    2:16.30 WCT    
                  30.70     1:04.89 (34.19)     1:40.53 (35.64)     2:16.30 (35.77)
 18 Adamczyk, Emily M   15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:21.22    2:18.66 JRS    
                  32.17     1:07.35 (35.18)     1:42.90 (35.55)     2:18.66 (35.76)
 19 Norberg, Lauren A   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:21.25    2:19.45 OPEN   
                  31.21     1:06.59 (35.38)     1:43.00 (36.41)     2:19.45 (36.45)
 20 Flynn, Kelly D      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:20.83    2:19.48 OPEN   
                  31.49     1:06.16 (34.67)     1:42.29 (36.13)     2:19.48 (37.19)
 21 Cartwright, Lauren  18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:20.59    2:19.82 OPEN   
                  32.22     1:08.03 (35.81)     1:43.61 (35.58)     2:19.82 (36.21)
 22 Marsh, Katie L      18 Florida Atlantic-FG  2:20.92    2:20.28 OPEN   
                  31.41     1:06.96 (35.55)     1:43.25 (36.29)     2:20.28 (37.03)
 23 Durnil, Kayla M     17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:20.53    2:21.15 NCSA   
                  32.11     1:07.57 (35.46)     1:44.22 (36.65)     2:21.15 (36.93)
 24 Winland, Emily L    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.46    2:21.19 NCSA   
                  32.43     1:08.37 (35.94)     1:44.53 (36.16)     2:21.19 (36.66)
Preliminaries
 25 O'Brien, Alex H     17 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:21.52                   
                  32.78     1:08.33 (35.55)     1:44.50 (36.17)     2:21.52 (37.02)
 26 Hughes, Christine   16 Team Greenville-SC   2:22.25                   
                  32.18     1:08.44 (36.26)     1:45.02 (36.58)     2:22.25 (37.23)
 27 Rainer, Rebecca L   13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:22.38                   
                  32.70     1:08.74 (36.04)     1:45.37 (36.63)     2:22.38 (37.01)
 28 Shaw, Elizabeth N   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:22.46                   
                  33.24     1:09.32 (36.08)     1:45.55 (36.23)     2:22.46 (36.91)
 29 McClernan, Keary A  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:22.60                   
                  32.38     1:08.25 (35.87)     1:44.73 (36.48)     2:22.60 (37.87)
 30 Doss, Brittany N    18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.63                   
                  32.45     1:08.04 (35.59)     1:44.90 (36.86)     2:22.63 (37.73)
 31 Foster, Clare R     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:22.64                   
                  32.09     1:08.47 (36.38)     1:45.65 (37.18)     2:22.64 (36.99)
 32 Henning, Brittany   18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.80                   
                  31.91     1:07.69 (35.78)     1:44.59 (36.90)     2:22.80 (38.21)
 33 Ortmayer, Abigail   15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:22.86                   
                  31.44     1:07.23 (35.79)     1:44.45 (37.22)     2:22.86 (38.41)
 33 Wilson, Jennifer D  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.86                   
                  31.76     1:08.38 (36.62)     1:45.39 (37.01)     2:22.86 (37.47)
 35 Meyer, Abby A       18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:22.93                   
                  33.14     1:09.44 (36.30)     1:45.93 (36.49)     2:22.93 (37.00)
 36 Marks, Jamie L      18 G C I T-MA           2:22.96                   
                  32.24     1:07.87 (35.63)     1:44.90 (37.03)     2:22.96 (38.06)
 37 Neumann, Erin M     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:23.13                   
                  32.74     1:09.01 (36.27)     1:45.40 (36.39)     2:23.13 (37.73)
 38 Colapietro, Lisa D  17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:23.25                   
                  32.76     1:08.88 (36.12)     1:45.75 (36.87)     2:23.25 (37.50)
 39 Nunn, Abigail E     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.26                   
                  32.78     1:08.54 (35.76)     1:45.46 (36.92)     2:23.26 (37.80)
 40 Haney, Jennah L     15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:23.29                   
                  33.19     1:09.05 (35.86)     1:46.23 (37.18)     2:23.29 (37.06)
 41 Masters, Amanda G   16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:23.31                   
                  31.97     1:08.13 (36.16)     1:45.94 (37.81)     2:23.31 (37.37)
 42 Harris, Courtney A  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:23.34                   
                  32.25     1:08.26 (36.01)     1:45.52 (37.26)     2:23.34 (37.82)
 43 Jones, Jasmine D    14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.46                   
                  32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)     1:46.02 (38.01)     2:23.46 (37.44)
 44 Chokran, Angie S    15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:23.60                   
                  32.13     1:09.05 (36.92)     1:46.45 (37.40)     2:23.60 (37.15)
 45 Pagett, Valerie E   16 Swim Torrance-CA     2:23.65                   
                  32.95     1:09.46 (36.51)     1:45.97 (36.51)     2:23.65 (37.68)
 46 Myers, Anne S       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.66                   
                  33.11     1:09.46 (36.35)     1:46.59 (37.13)     2:23.66 (37.07)
 47 Dillon, Laura C     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.68                   
                  33.20     1:09.50 (36.30)     1:46.61 (37.11)     2:23.68 (37.07)
 48 Collyer, Courtney   16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:24.01                   
                  32.60     1:09.08 (36.48)     1:46.59 (37.51)     2:24.01 (37.42)
 49 Counsell, Elizabet  16 Washington Twshp-IN  2:24.03                   
                  32.32     1:09.05 (36.73)     1:46.68 (37.63)     2:24.03 (37.35)
 50 McNeely, Olivia O   13 Team Foxjet-MN       2:24.04                   
                  32.95     1:09.79 (36.84)     1:47.20 (37.41)     2:24.04 (36.84)
 51 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:24.17                   
                  32.70     1:08.98 (36.28)     1:46.77 (37.79)     2:24.17 (37.40)
 52 Halkides, Lysi      14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:24.26                   
                  32.74     1:10.05 (37.31)     1:47.69 (37.64)     2:24.26 (36.57)
 53 Van Allen, Clara R  17 Washington Twshp-IN  2:24.38                   
                  33.40     1:09.76 (36.36)     1:46.72 (36.96)     2:24.38 (37.66)
 54 Bussey, Torrey F    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:24.40                   
                  32.52     1:09.09 (36.57)     1:46.19 (37.10)     2:24.40 (38.21)
 55 Rosebaugh, Christi  16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:24.42                   
                  32.68     1:09.22 (36.54)     1:46.82 (37.60)     2:24.42 (37.60)
 56 Kimmitt, Brittany   18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:24.47                   
                  31.83     1:07.94 (36.11)     1:45.60 (37.66)     2:24.47 (38.87)
 57 Furgatch, Sarah R   15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:24.59                   
                  34.02     1:10.93 (36.91)     1:47.74 (36.81)     2:24.59 (36.85)
 58 Korsberg, Kristin   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:24.76                   
                  33.08     1:09.80 (36.72)     1:47.26 (37.46)     2:24.76 (37.50)
 59 Stout, Erin M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.78                   
                  33.33     1:09.28 (35.95)     1:46.70 (37.42)     2:24.78 (38.08)
 60 Dunleavy, Sarah E   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:24.80                   
                  32.72     1:08.95 (36.23)     1:45.94 (36.99)     2:24.80 (38.86)
 61 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:24.88                   
                  32.55     1:08.85 (36.30)     1:46.40 (37.55)     2:24.88 (38.48)
 62 Zajko, Caitlin E    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.22                   
                  32.91     1:09.57 (36.66)     1:47.38 (37.81)     2:25.22 (37.84)
 63 Larson, Kelsey L    15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:25.28                   
                  33.71     1:10.41 (36.70)     1:47.63 (37.22)     2:25.28 (37.65)
 63 Baust, Kate K       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:25.28                   
                  33.38     1:10.17 (36.79)     1:47.72 (37.55)     2:25.28 (37.56)
 65 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  2:25.34                   
                  33.61     1:10.97 (37.36)     1:48.22 (37.25)     2:25.34 (37.12)
 66 Kibby, Crystal R    15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:25.39                   
                  33.11     1:09.66 (36.55)     1:47.50 (37.84)     2:25.39 (37.89)
 67 Larkin, Kate C      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.46                   
                  32.94     1:09.24 (36.30)     1:47.17 (37.93)     2:25.46 (38.29)
 68 Rechsteiner, Kathe  14 Team Delaware-MA     2:25.55                   
                  33.04     1:09.66 (36.62)     1:47.19 (37.53)     2:25.55 (38.36)
 69 Haase, Sarah B      12 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.56                   
                  33.04     1:09.89 (36.85)     1:47.70 (37.81)     2:25.56 (37.86)
 70 Roddenbery, Nicole  18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:25.75                   
                  32.52     1:09.44 (36.92)     1:47.36 (37.92)     2:25.75 (38.39)
 71 Ballatore, Angelin  16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:26.05                   
                  33.26     1:10.37 (37.11)     1:48.28 (37.91)     2:26.05 (37.77)
 72 Kime, Katie A       17 Unattached           2:26.14                   
                  31.77     1:07.96 (36.19)     1:45.85 (37.89)     2:26.14 (40.29)
 73 Grant, Jennings S   17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:26.18                   
                  33.40     1:10.67 (37.27)     1:48.36 (37.69)     2:26.18 (37.82)
 74 Dodge, Amy G        17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:26.23                   
                  32.73     1:09.27 (36.54)     1:47.42 (38.15)     2:26.23 (38.81)
 75 Rowan, Carly R      17 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:26.24                   
                  33.82     1:10.84 (37.02)     1:48.77 (37.93)     2:26.24 (37.47)
 76 Fogle, Emily E      15 Barrington Swim-IL   2:26.29                   
                  31.62     1:08.07 (36.45)     1:46.82 (38.75)     2:26.29 (39.47)
 77 Hall, Marybeth E    15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:26.39                   
                  33.26     1:10.21 (36.95)     1:48.72 (38.51)     2:26.39 (37.67)
 78 Ligeza, Nicole K    15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:26.40                   
                  33.00     1:09.83 (36.83)     1:47.93 (38.10)     2:26.40 (38.47)
 79 Jackson, Katie M    18 Wave Swimming-NC     2:26.43                   
                  32.49     1:09.68 (37.19)     1:47.50 (37.82)     2:26.43 (38.93)
 80 Kohoyda, Gisselle   15 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:26.47                   
                  33.73     1:10.51 (36.78)     1:48.55 (38.04)     2:26.47 (37.92)
 81 McLaughlin, Maegan  17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:26.54                   
                  33.62     1:10.93 (37.31)     1:48.68 (37.75)     2:26.54 (37.86)
 81 Read, Haley L       16 UN_PA-PC             2:26.54                   
                  32.57     1:09.09 (36.52)     1:47.34 (38.25)     2:26.54 (39.20)
 83 Ripley, Rachel A    16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:26.55                   
                  32.24     1:09.32 (37.08)     1:47.70 (38.38)     2:26.55 (38.85)
 84 Haskins, Megan E    17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:26.57                   
                  33.11     1:10.24 (37.13)     1:48.48 (38.24)     2:26.57 (38.09)
 85 Lynch, Sarah Ellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.68                   
                  33.63     1:11.47 (37.84)     1:49.56 (38.09)     2:26.68 (37.12)
 86 Duncan, Abby L      13 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:26.75                   
                  32.99     1:09.67 (36.68)     1:47.53 (37.86)     2:26.75 (39.22)
 87 Didonato, Emily     16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.76                   
                  32.87     1:09.97 (37.10)     1:47.98 (38.01)     2:26.76 (38.78)
 88 Deardorf, Erika G   16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.79                   
                  32.54     1:09.43 (36.89)     1:47.88 (38.45)     2:26.79 (38.91)
 89 Prautzsch, Kristin  17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.87                   
                  32.58     1:08.94 (36.36)     1:47.54 (38.60)     2:26.87 (39.33)
 90 Leuschner, Molly J  18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.93                   
                  33.15     1:09.90 (36.75)     1:47.86 (37.96)     2:26.93 (39.07)
 91 Royce, Carolyn H    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:27.32                   
                  32.99     1:10.06 (37.07)     1:48.13 (38.07)     2:27.32 (39.19)
 92 Schirmers, Alie G   17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:27.40                   
                  33.17     1:10.30 (37.13)     1:49.04 (38.74)     2:27.40 (38.36)
 93 Nahin, Allison M    18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:27.43                   
                  31.93     1:08.75 (36.82)     1:47.57 (38.82)     2:27.43 (39.86)
 94 Studer, Jaryn A     16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:27.59                   
                  33.00     1:09.95 (36.95)     1:48.66 (38.71)     2:27.59 (38.93)
 95 Vandoren, Sarah M   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.61                   
                  33.37     1:11.22 (37.85)     1:49.12 (37.90)     2:27.61 (38.49)
 96 Berke, Megan W      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.78                   
                  33.08     1:10.57 (37.49)     1:49.12 (38.55)     2:27.78 (38.66)
 97 Huber, Caroline M   17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:27.96                   
                  32.96     1:10.01 (37.05)     1:48.48 (38.47)     2:27.96 (39.48)
 98 Miller, Ann J       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.00                   
                  34.25     1:11.32 (37.07)     1:49.59 (38.27)     2:28.00 (38.41)
 99 Gobat, Brittany C   16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:28.56                   
                  34.14     1:12.47 (38.33)     1:50.43 (37.96)     2:28.56 (38.13)
100 Clay, Jessica M     15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:29.03                   
                  34.02     1:11.06 (37.04)     1:49.51 (38.45)     2:29.03 (39.52)
101 Kwan, Jamie C       14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:29.24                   
                  33.71     1:11.36 (37.65)     1:50.34 (38.98)     2:29.24 (38.90)
102 Lederer, Victoria   17 WildwoodCrest-MA     2:29.33                   
                  33.45     1:11.05 (37.60)     1:49.84 (38.79)     2:29.33 (39.49)
103 Schneider, Hailey   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:29.39                   
                  34.20     1:12.61 (38.41)     1:51.49 (38.88)     2:29.39 (37.90)
104 Howard, Sarah E     16 Winter Haven Sti-FL  2:29.73                   
                  34.39     1:12.16 (37.77)     1:50.60 (38.44)     2:29.73 (39.13)
105 Mercke, Miranda A   13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:29.80                   
                  33.55     1:11.62 (38.07)     1:50.49 (38.87)     2:29.80 (39.31)
106 Buss, Emily L       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:30.00                   
                  33.18     1:11.02 (37.84)     1:49.62 (38.60)     2:30.00 (40.38)
107 Frodyma, Lindsey D  18 Una Scst-IL          2:30.07                   
                  32.78     1:10.36 (37.58)     1:49.98 (39.62)     2:30.07 (40.09)
108 Downing, Chelsea B  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:30.10                   
                  33.62     1:11.60 (37.98)     1:50.79 (39.19)     2:30.10 (39.31)
109 Buchbinder, Lindse  17 UN-SB-CA             2:30.23                   
                  33.05     1:09.88 (36.83)     1:48.90 (39.02)     2:30.23 (41.33)
110 Faulkner, Elly A    14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:30.42                   
                  33.74     1:11.77 (38.03)     1:50.78 (39.01)     2:30.42 (39.64)
111 Runestrand, Kelly   18 Bellingham Bay S-PN  2:31.28                   
                  32.45     1:09.74 (37.29)     1:49.49 (39.75)     2:31.28 (41.79)
112 Solfelt, Stephanie  16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:31.29                   
                  33.38     1:11.27 (37.89)     1:50.68 (39.41)     2:31.29 (40.61)
113 Tullis, Kirsten     18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:32.10                   
                  32.71     1:10.38 (37.67)     1:50.98 (40.60)     2:32.10 (41.12)
114 Silveira, Catrina   18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:32.72                   
                  34.07     1:12.33 (38.26)     1:52.28 (39.95)     2:32.72 (40.44)
115 Jacumski, Victoria  14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:32.91                   
                  32.87     1:10.71 (37.84)     1:51.22 (40.51)     2:32.91 (41.69)
116 Neubauer, Kelsie M  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:33.28                   
                  33.98     1:12.53 (38.55)     1:52.50 (39.97)     2:33.28 (40.78)
117 Tanner, Carly R     15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:34.47                   
                  33.60     1:12.09 (38.49)     1:52.23 (40.14)     2:34.47 (42.24)
 -- Desantis, Rachael   17 Bernal's Gator S-NE     DFS                    
 -- Gallagher, Caitlin  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV     DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.68   3/21/2007 Elizabeth A Smith, Parkway Swim Clu        
                2:17.49  WCT
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:24.29  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Elizabeth A        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:11.41    2:11.46 WCT    
                  30.48     1:04.63 (34.15)     1:37.73 (33.10)     2:11.46 (33.73)
  2 Henry, Sarah M            15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:15.78    2:14.00 WCT    
                  31.18     1:05.25 (34.07)     1:39.49 (34.24)     2:14.00 (34.51)
  3 Roberts, Melanie K        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:13.60    2:14.02 WCT    
                  30.62     1:04.48 (33.86)     1:39.20 (34.72)     2:14.02 (34.82)
  4 Zafir, Taylor H           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:15.37    2:15.63 WCT    
                  30.43     1:04.60 (34.17)     1:39.87 (35.27)     2:15.63 (35.76)
  5 Maxwell, Samantha A       17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:15.87    2:17.19 WCT    
                  31.25     1:05.82 (34.57)     1:41.22 (35.40)     2:17.19 (35.97)
  6 Spencer, Haley J          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:14.32    2:17.64 JRS    
                  31.55     1:06.91 (35.36)     1:42.19 (35.28)     2:17.64 (35.45)
  7 Haase, Colleen H          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.83    2:17.69 JRS    
                  30.79     1:05.60 (34.81)     1:41.30 (35.70)     2:17.69 (36.39)
  8 Moriarty, Laura M         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:19.76    2:18.13 JRS    
                  31.61     1:06.67 (35.06)     1:42.01 (35.34)     2:18.13 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moravcikova, Martina      18 Tide-VA              2:19.01    2:18.32 JRS    
                  31.56     1:06.23 (34.67)     1:41.86 (35.63)     2:18.32 (36.46)
 10 Lang, Melissa J           15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:19.83    2:18.71 JRS    
                  31.41     1:06.34 (34.93)     1:42.19 (35.85)     2:18.71 (36.52)
 11 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.87    2:18.96 JRS    
                  30.07     1:04.67 (34.60)     1:41.10 (36.43)     2:18.96 (37.86)
 12 Dittmer, Erica K          15 Una Nwav-GU          2:17.41    2:19.06 OPEN   
                  31.09     1:06.27 (35.18)     1:42.06 (35.79)     2:19.06 (37.00)
 13 Reaney, Emma C            14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:17.29    2:19.47 OPEN   
                  32.00     1:06.96 (34.96)     1:43.33 (36.37)     2:19.47 (36.14)
 14 Morehouse, Alexis L       18 ColumbiaRiver ST-OR  2:21.61    2:19.54 OPEN   
                  31.67     1:06.92 (35.25)     1:42.89 (35.97)     2:19.54 (36.65)
 15 Onstott, Megan C          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.29    2:19.58 OPEN   
                  32.24     1:07.39 (35.15)     1:43.38 (35.99)     2:19.58 (36.20)
 16 Ackerman, Ashten A        18 Swim Orlando-FL      2:17.99    2:20.39 OPEN   
                  31.53     1:06.36 (34.83)     1:42.66 (36.30)     2:20.39 (37.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Durnil, Kayla M           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:23.00    2:20.53 OPEN   
                  31.87     1:07.29 (35.42)     1:43.68 (36.39)     2:20.53 (36.85)
 18 Cartwright, Lauren G      18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:19.41    2:20.59 OPEN   
                  32.46     1:08.04 (35.58)     1:44.08 (36.04)     2:20.59 (36.51)
 19 Flynn, Kelly D            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:17.65    2:20.83 NCSA   
                  31.77     1:07.04 (35.27)   2:20.83 (1:13.79)                    
 20 Dunn, Mariele K           18 Unattached-NE        2:16.15    2:20.92 NCSA   
                  31.20     1:06.38 (35.18)     1:43.11 (36.73)     2:20.92 (37.81)
 20 Marsh, Katie L            18 Florida Atlantic-FG  2:18.27    2:20.92 NCSA   
                  31.44     1:07.12 (35.68)     1:43.42 (36.30)     2:20.92 (37.50)
 22 Adamczyk, Emily M         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:20.38    2:21.22 NCSA   
                  32.18     1:08.15 (35.97)     1:43.96 (35.81)     2:21.22 (37.26)
 23 Norberg, Lauren A         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:19.64    2:21.25 NCSA   
                  32.07     1:08.15 (36.08)     1:44.95 (36.80)     2:21.25 (36.30)
 24 Winland, Emily L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.71    2:21.46 NCSA   
                  32.51     1:08.20 (35.69)     1:44.46 (36.26)     2:21.46 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Brien, Alex H           17 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:21.66    2:21.52 NCSA   
                  32.78     1:08.33 (35.55)     1:44.50 (36.17)     2:21.52 (37.02)
 26 Hughes, Christine V       16 Team Greenville-SC   2:25.37    2:22.25 NCSA   
                  32.18     1:08.44 (36.26)     1:45.02 (36.58)     2:22.25 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rainer, Rebecca L         13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:18.68    2:22.38 NCSA   
                  32.70     1:08.74 (36.04)     1:45.37 (36.63)     2:22.38 (37.01)
 28 Shaw, Elizabeth N         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.01    2:22.46 NCSA   
                  33.24     1:09.32 (36.08)     1:45.55 (36.23)     2:22.46 (36.91)
 29 McClernan, Keary A        15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:23.51    2:22.60 NCSA   
                  32.38     1:08.25 (35.87)     1:44.73 (36.48)     2:22.60 (37.87)
 30 Doss, Brittany N          18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.64    2:22.63 NCSA   
                  32.45     1:08.04 (35.59)     1:44.90 (36.86)     2:22.63 (37.73)
 31 Foster, Clare R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:22.68    2:22.64 NCSA   
                  32.09     1:08.47 (36.38)     1:45.65 (37.18)     2:22.64 (36.99)
 32 Henning, Brittany E       18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:26.06    2:22.80 NCSA   
                  31.91     1:07.69 (35.78)     1:44.59 (36.90)     2:22.80 (38.21)
 33 Wilson, Jennifer D        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.08    2:22.86 NCSA   
                  31.76     1:08.38 (36.62)     1:45.39 (37.01)     2:22.86 (37.47)
 33 Ortmayer, Abigail R       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:23.35    2:22.86 NCSA   
                  31.44     1:07.23 (35.79)     1:44.45 (37.22)     2:22.86 (38.41)
 35 Meyer, Abby A             18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:22.42    2:22.93 NCSA   
                  33.14     1:09.44 (36.30)     1:45.93 (36.49)     2:22.93 (37.00)
 36 Marks, Jamie L            18 G C I T-MA           2:18.33    2:22.96 NCSA   
                  32.24     1:07.87 (35.63)     1:44.90 (37.03)     2:22.96 (38.06)
 37 Neumann, Erin M           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:23.87    2:23.13 NCSA   
                  32.74     1:09.01 (36.27)     1:45.40 (36.39)     2:23.13 (37.73)
 38 Colapietro, Lisa D        17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:21.46    2:23.25 NCSA   
                  32.76     1:08.88 (36.12)     1:45.75 (36.87)     2:23.25 (37.50)
 39 Nunn, Abigail E           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.10    2:23.26 NCSA   
                  32.78     1:08.54 (35.76)     1:45.46 (36.92)     2:23.26 (37.80)
 40 Haney, Jennah L           15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:23.02    2:23.29 NCSA   
                  33.19     1:09.05 (35.86)     1:46.23 (37.18)     2:23.29 (37.06)
 41 Masters, Amanda G         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:18.91    2:23.31 NCSA   
                  31.97     1:08.13 (36.16)     1:45.94 (37.81)     2:23.31 (37.37)
 42 Harris, Courtney A        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:22.26    2:23.34 NCSA   
                  32.25     1:08.26 (36.01)     1:45.52 (37.26)     2:23.34 (37.82)
 43 Jones, Jasmine D          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.76    2:23.46 NCSA   
                  32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)     1:46.02 (38.01)     2:23.46 (37.44)
 44 Chokran, Angie S          15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:25.61    2:23.60 NCSA   
                  32.13     1:09.05 (36.92)     1:46.45 (37.40)     2:23.60 (37.15)
 45 Pagett, Valerie E         16 Swim Torrance-CA     2:21.23    2:23.65 NCSA   
                  32.95     1:09.46 (36.51)     1:45.97 (36.51)     2:23.65 (37.68)
 46 Myers, Anne S             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:18.57    2:23.66 NCSA   
                  33.11     1:09.46 (36.35)     1:46.59 (37.13)     2:23.66 (37.07)
 47 Dillon, Laura C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.54    2:23.68 NCSA   
                  33.20     1:09.50 (36.30)     1:46.61 (37.11)     2:23.68 (37.07)
 48 Collyer, Courtney         16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:20.82    2:24.01 NCSA   
                  32.60     1:09.08 (36.48)     1:46.59 (37.51)     2:24.01 (37.42)
 49 Counsell, Elizabeth C     16 Washington Twshp-IN  2:25.05    2:24.03 NCSA   
                  32.32     1:09.05 (36.73)     1:46.68 (37.63)     2:24.03 (37.35)
 50 McNeely, Olivia O         13 Team Foxjet-MN       2:24.18    2:24.04 NCSA   
                  32.95     1:09.79 (36.84)     1:47.20 (37.41)     2:24.04 (36.84)
 51 Woolbright, Kathryn A     14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:21.15    2:24.17 NCSA   
                  32.70     1:08.98 (36.28)     1:46.77 (37.79)     2:24.17 (37.40)
 52 Halkides, Lysi            14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:22.83    2:24.26 NCSA   
                  32.74     1:10.05 (37.31)     1:47.69 (37.64)     2:24.26 (36.57)
 53 Van Allen, Clara R        17 Washington Twshp-IN  2:24.08    2:24.38        
                  33.40     1:09.76 (36.36)     1:46.72 (36.96)     2:24.38 (37.66)
 54 Bussey, Torrey F          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:22.78    2:24.40        
                  32.52     1:09.09 (36.57)     1:46.19 (37.10)     2:24.40 (38.21)
 55 Rosebaugh, Christine E    16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:24.06    2:24.42        
                  32.68     1:09.22 (36.54)     1:46.82 (37.60)     2:24.42 (37.60)
 56 Kimmitt, Brittany D       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:20.18    2:24.47        
                  31.83     1:07.94 (36.11)     1:45.60 (37.66)     2:24.47 (38.87)
 57 Furgatch, Sarah R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:24.13    2:24.59        
                  34.02     1:10.93 (36.91)     1:47.74 (36.81)     2:24.59 (36.85)
 58 Korsberg, Kristin E       16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:25.86    2:24.76        
                  33.08     1:09.80 (36.72)     1:47.26 (37.46)     2:24.76 (37.50)
 59 Stout, Erin M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.53    2:24.78        
                  33.33     1:09.28 (35.95)     1:46.70 (37.42)     2:24.78 (38.08)
 60 Dunleavy, Sarah E         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:23.99    2:24.80        
                  32.72     1:08.95 (36.23)     1:45.94 (36.99)     2:24.80 (38.86)
 61 Norberg, Lindsey E        15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:18.02    2:24.88        
                  32.55     1:08.85 (36.30)     1:46.40 (37.55)     2:24.88 (38.48)
 62 Zajko, Caitlin E          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.49    2:25.22        
                  32.91     1:09.57 (36.66)     1:47.38 (37.81)     2:25.22 (37.84)
 63 Larson, Kelsey L          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.22    2:25.28        
                  33.71     1:10.41 (36.70)     1:47.63 (37.22)     2:25.28 (37.65)
 63 Baust, Kate K             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:24.91    2:25.28        
                  33.38     1:10.17 (36.79)     1:47.72 (37.55)     2:25.28 (37.56)
 65 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  2:21.02    2:25.34        
                  33.61     1:10.97 (37.36)     1:48.22 (37.25)     2:25.34 (37.12)
 66 Kibby, Crystal R          15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:20.87    2:25.39        
                  33.11     1:09.66 (36.55)     1:47.50 (37.84)     2:25.39 (37.89)
 67 Larkin, Kate C            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.31    2:25.46        
                  32.94     1:09.24 (36.30)     1:47.17 (37.93)     2:25.46 (38.29)
 68 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  14 Team Delaware-MA     2:24.50    2:25.55        
                  33.04     1:09.66 (36.62)     1:47.19 (37.53)     2:25.55 (38.36)
 69 Haase, Sarah B            12 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.13    2:25.56        
                  33.04     1:09.89 (36.85)     1:47.70 (37.81)     2:25.56 (37.86)
 70 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:23.82    2:25.75        
                  32.52     1:09.44 (36.92)     1:47.36 (37.92)     2:25.75 (38.39)
 71 Ballatore, Angelina R     16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:24.07    2:26.05        
                  33.26     1:10.37 (37.11)     1:48.28 (37.91)     2:26.05 (37.77)
 72 Kime, Katie A             17 Unattached           2:20.83    2:26.14        
                  31.77     1:07.96 (36.19)     1:45.85 (37.89)     2:26.14 (40.29)
 73 Grant, Jennings S         17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:43.75L   2:26.18        
                  33.40     1:10.67 (37.27)     1:48.36 (37.69)     2:26.18 (37.82)
 74 Dodge, Amy G              17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:23.81    2:26.23        
                  32.73     1:09.27 (36.54)     1:47.42 (38.15)     2:26.23 (38.81)
 75 Rowan, Carly R            17 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:44.79L   2:26.24        
                  33.82     1:10.84 (37.02)     1:48.77 (37.93)     2:26.24 (37.47)
 76 Fogle, Emily E            15 Barrington Swim-IL   2:23.13    2:26.29        
                  31.62     1:08.07 (36.45)     1:46.82 (38.75)     2:26.29 (39.47)
 77 Hall, Marybeth E          15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:25.93    2:26.39        
                  33.26     1:10.21 (36.95)     1:48.72 (38.51)     2:26.39 (37.67)
 78 Ligeza, Nicole K          15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:25.23    2:26.40        
                  33.00     1:09.83 (36.83)     1:47.93 (38.10)     2:26.40 (38.47)
 79 Jackson, Katie M          18 Wave Swimming-NC     2:22.57    2:26.43        
                  32.49     1:09.68 (37.19)     1:47.50 (37.82)     2:26.43 (38.93)
 80 Kohoyda, Gisselle M       15 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:23.81    2:26.47        
                  33.73     1:10.51 (36.78)     1:48.55 (38.04)     2:26.47 (37.92)
 81 McLaughlin, Maegan A      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:22.47    2:26.54        
                  33.62     1:10.93 (37.31)     1:48.68 (37.75)     2:26.54 (37.86)
 81 Read, Haley L             16 UN_PA-PC             2:22.60    2:26.54        
                  32.57     1:09.09 (36.52)     1:47.34 (38.25)     2:26.54 (39.20)
 83 Ripley, Rachel A          16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:22.46    2:26.55        
                  32.24     1:09.32 (37.08)     1:47.70 (38.38)     2:26.55 (38.85)
 84 Haskins, Megan E          17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:22.64    2:26.57        
                  33.11     1:10.24 (37.13)     1:48.48 (38.24)     2:26.57 (38.09)
 85 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.06    2:26.68        
                  33.63     1:11.47 (37.84)     1:49.56 (38.09)     2:26.68 (37.12)
 86 Duncan, Abby L            13 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:23.96    2:26.75        
                  32.99     1:09.67 (36.68)     1:47.53 (37.86)     2:26.75 (39.22)
 87 Didonato, Emily           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.54    2:26.76        
                  32.87     1:09.97 (37.10)     1:47.98 (38.01)     2:26.76 (38.78)
 88 Deardorf, Erika G         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:24.10    2:26.79        
                  32.54     1:09.43 (36.89)     1:47.88 (38.45)     2:26.79 (38.91)
 89 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:22.53    2:26.87        
                  32.58     1:08.94 (36.36)     1:47.54 (38.60)     2:26.87 (39.33)
 90 Leuschner, Molly J        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:23.17    2:26.93        
                  33.15     1:09.90 (36.75)     1:47.86 (37.96)     2:26.93 (39.07)
 91 Royce, Carolyn H          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:25.81    2:27.32        
                  32.99     1:10.06 (37.07)     1:48.13 (38.07)     2:27.32 (39.19)
 92 Schirmers, Alie G         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:24.62    2:27.40        
                  33.17     1:10.30 (37.13)     1:49.04 (38.74)     2:27.40 (38.36)
 93 Nahin, Allison M          18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:23.39    2:27.43        
                  31.93     1:08.75 (36.82)     1:47.57 (38.82)     2:27.43 (39.86)
 94 Studer, Jaryn A           16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:23.89    2:27.59        
                  33.00     1:09.95 (36.95)     1:48.66 (38.71)     2:27.59 (38.93)
 95 Vandoren, Sarah M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.63    2:27.61        
                  33.37     1:11.22 (37.85)     1:49.12 (37.90)     2:27.61 (38.49)
 96 Berke, Megan W            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.20    2:27.78        
                  33.08     1:10.57 (37.49)     1:49.12 (38.55)     2:27.78 (38.66)
 97 Huber, Caroline M         17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:24.63    2:27.96        
                  32.96     1:10.01 (37.05)     1:48.48 (38.47)     2:27.96 (39.48)
 98 Miller, Ann J             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:24.01    2:28.00        
                  34.25     1:11.32 (37.07)     1:49.59 (38.27)     2:28.00 (38.41)
 99 Gobat, Brittany C         16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:25.40    2:28.56        
                  34.14     1:12.47 (38.33)     1:50.43 (37.96)     2:28.56 (38.13)
100 Clay, Jessica M           15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:44.65L   2:29.03        
                  34.02     1:11.06 (37.04)     1:49.51 (38.45)     2:29.03 (39.52)
101 Kwan, Jamie C             14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:23.55    2:29.24        
                  33.71     1:11.36 (37.65)     1:50.34 (38.98)     2:29.24 (38.90)
102 Lederer, Victoria         17 WildwoodCrest-MA     2:23.66    2:29.33        
                  33.45     1:11.05 (37.60)     1:49.84 (38.79)     2:29.33 (39.49)
103 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:21.01    2:29.39        
                  34.20     1:12.61 (38.41)     1:51.49 (38.88)     2:29.39 (37.90)
104 Howard, Sarah E           16 Winter Haven Sti-FL  2:23.80    2:29.73        
                  34.39     1:12.16 (37.77)     1:50.60 (38.44)     2:29.73 (39.13)
105 Mercke, Miranda A         13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:25.37    2:29.80        
                  33.55     1:11.62 (38.07)     1:50.49 (38.87)     2:29.80 (39.31)
106 Buss, Emily L             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:44.85L   2:30.00        
                  33.18     1:11.02 (37.84)     1:49.62 (38.60)     2:30.00 (40.38)
107 Frodyma, Lindsey D        18 Una Scst-IL          2:46.95L   2:30.07        
                  32.78     1:10.36 (37.58)     1:49.98 (39.62)     2:30.07 (40.09)
108 Downing, Chelsea B        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:25.21    2:30.10        
                  33.62     1:11.60 (37.98)     1:50.79 (39.19)     2:30.10 (39.31)
109 Buchbinder, Lindsey B     17 UN-SB-CA             2:44.08L   2:30.23        
                  33.05     1:09.88 (36.83)     1:48.90 (39.02)     2:30.23 (41.33)
110 Faulkner, Elly A          14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.52    2:30.42        
                  33.74     1:11.77 (38.03)     1:50.78 (39.01)     2:30.42 (39.64)
111 Runestrand, Kelly N       18 Bellingham Bay S-PN  2:22.12    2:31.28        
                  32.45     1:09.74 (37.29)     1:49.49 (39.75)     2:31.28 (41.79)
112 Solfelt, Stephanie A      16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:25.19    2:31.29        
                  33.38     1:11.27 (37.89)     1:50.68 (39.41)     2:31.29 (40.61)
113 Tullis, Kirsten           18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:25.01    2:32.10        
                  32.71     1:10.38 (37.67)     1:50.98 (40.60)     2:32.10 (41.12)
114 Silveira, Catrina J J     18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:23.10    2:32.72        
                  34.07     1:12.33 (38.26)     1:52.28 (39.95)     2:32.72 (40.44)
115 Jacumski, Victoria L      14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:24.59    2:32.91        
                  32.87     1:10.71 (37.84)     1:51.22 (40.51)     2:32.91 (41.69)
116 Neubauer, Kelsie M        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:26.13    2:33.28        
                  33.98     1:12.53 (38.55)     1:52.50 (39.97)     2:33.28 (40.78)
117 Tanner, Carly R           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.21    2:34.47        
                  33.60     1:12.09 (38.49)     1:52.23 (40.14)     2:34.47 (42.24)
 -- Desantis, Rachael E       17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:25.78        DFS        
 -- Gallagher, Caitlin U      17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:19.44        DFS        
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.68        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guro, Jessica M     15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    25.15      24.67 NCSA    20  
  2 Christ, Dana M      17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.77      24.90 NCSA    17  
  3 Hinkle, Katy A      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.22      24.94 NCSA    16  
  4 Nolan, Kati M       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.48      25.23 NCSA    15  
  5 Fish, Abbie M       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    25.55      25.27 NCSA    14  
  6 Grothe, Alexis M    17 Boulder City Hen-CA    25.54      25.49 NCSA    13  
  7 Roddenbery, Nicole  18 Southern Crescen-GA    25.60      25.54 NCSA    12  
  8 Tran, Cindy         15 Una Gwsc-CA            25.46      25.66 NCSA    11  
B - Final
  9 Lago, Julianne      18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    25.68      25.13 NCSA     9  
 10 Braun, Megan O      18 Team Foxjet-MN         25.71      25.40 NCSA     6.5
 10 Spinazzola, Chiara  16 Squids-NE              25.62      25.40 NCSA     6.5
 12 Todhunter, Logan P  16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     25.66      25.46 NCSA     5  
 13 Sargent, Sarah B    18 Excel Aquatics-SE      25.65      25.67 NCSA     4  
 14 Paruso, Toni A      15 Georgia Coastal-GA     25.75      25.68 NCSA     3  
 15 Stephens, Chelsea   17 Southern Crescen-GA    25.73      25.75 NCSA     2  
 16 Jamison, Kaylee R   17 St Charles Swim-IL     25.70      26.02 NCSA     1  
C - Final
 17 Tarantolo, Maddie   17 Nitro Swimming-ST      25.81      25.36 NCSA   
 18 Darlington, Emma K  17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.79      25.43 NCSA   
 19 Davis, Hannah C     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.97      25.53 NCSA   
 20 Lynch, Mychala R    18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     26.02      25.93 NCSA   
 21 Chuang, Christine   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.88      26.06 NCSA   
 22 Eschenburg, Katie   17 Lake Country Swi-WI    25.81      26.21 NCSA   
 22 Scott, Olivia J     14 Academy Bullets-IL     25.76      26.21 NCSA   
 24 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.02      26.32 NCSA   
Preliminaries
 14 Raatz, Katherine A  18 Golden West Swim-CA    25.71                   
 26 Thompson, Amanda R  18 Southern Michiga-MI    26.04                   
 27 Trattner, Alesha N  17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    26.05                   
 27 Fitzgerald, Maddy   17 UN-SB-CA               26.05                   
 29 Simunek, Jessica M  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.14                   
 29 McGraw, Erin E      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    26.14                   
 31 Cross, Blair C      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    26.16                   
 32 Dauw, Caitlin M     16 St Charles Swim-IL     26.17                   
 33 Nelson, Abigail E   17 Team Dolphins-MV       26.19                   
 34 Lelli, Tamara C     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    26.20                   
 35 Andelson, Emily M   15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    26.22                   
 36 Cecere, Amanda S    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    26.24                   
 37 Haudenschild, Kris  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.27                   
 37 Douglas, Arlene G   15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.27                   
 39 Greene, Chelsea C   17 The Armada-CA          26.28                   
 40 Nauta, Chelsea B    18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    26.29                   
 41 Thompson, Meghan L  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    26.30                   
 42 Warkentin, Rachel   17 Raisin Country A-CC    26.35                   
 43 Bargmann, Leslie D  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    26.37                   
 44 Schwee, Suzanne E   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.38                   
 44 Savage, Heather N   16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    26.38                   
 46 Sherrard, Jackie L  15 Northern KY Clip-OH    26.39                   
 47 Mittel, Mary B      15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.40                   
 47 Menguy, Anais       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.40                   
 47 Kapke, Jess M       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    26.40                   
 50 Graves, Carter L    15 Arizona Marlins-AZ     26.41                   
 50 Portela, Chloe N    14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    26.41                   
 52 Davis, Jessica E    17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     26.43                   
 52 Jansen, Danielle T  15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    26.43                   
 54 Scott, Lauren E     15 Southern Crescen-GA    26.45                   
 55 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     26.46                   
 56 Boylen, Sarah E     15 Irish Aquatics-IN      26.51                   
 57 Jessen, Annika M    14 Potomac Marlins-PV     26.53                   
 58 Carvell, Elena D    15 Academy Bullets-IL     26.54                   
 59 Fischer-Colbrie, M  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    26.56                   
 60 Bunster, Kelly E    16 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.58                   
 61 Boucher, Amber R    17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    26.60                   
 61 Beins, Bailey M     16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    26.60                   
 63 Dunn, Mariele K     18 Unattached-NE          26.61                   
 64 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Un-Porter Valley-CA    26.67                   
 65 Denman, Heather N   16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    26.70                   
 65 Goral, Emma L       13 Lake Country Swi-WI    26.70                   
 67 Reinhardt, Leah R   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.71                   
 68 Geerdes, Sarah E    17 Escondido Swim C-SI    26.76                   
 68 Mangan, Natascha R  17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    26.76                   
 68 Davitt, Alexandra   16 Scout Aquatics-IL      26.76                   
 71 Kime, Katie A       17 Unattached             26.77                   
 72 Senko, Anna K       14 Bernal's Gator S-NE    26.80                   
 73 Williamson, Ellen   14 Northern KY Clip-OH    26.82                   
 73 Hewitt, Hailey K    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.82                   
 75 Ridder, Kelsey L    18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    26.83                   
 76 Richie, Chelsea E   15 The Great Wolf S-MN    26.85                   
 76 Kyle, Kelli A       17 Brandon Sports &-FL    26.85                   
 76 Kendall, Amanda E   16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    26.85                   
 79 Sabotin, Jessica R  16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    26.88                   
 80 Waters, Megan J     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.89                   
 81 Berk, Liz A         17 Excel Aquatics-SE      26.90                   
 82 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     26.93                   
 83 Black, Katie R      18 Boulder City Hen-CA    26.94                   
 83 Vaughn, Rheanna L   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    26.94                   
 85 Hynson, Jackie K    16 Potomac Raiders-MD     26.95                   
 86 Glaeser, Suzannah   17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       26.96                   
 86 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.96                   
 88 Borchers, Sophie S  16 Wildkit Swimming-IL    26.97                   
 89 McCarthy, Morgan B  17 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    26.99                   
 90 Gibson, Carly M     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.01                   
 91 Brabson, Laurel A   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.02                   
 92 Koelle, Addison E   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.03                   
 92 Ha, Stephanie Y     16 West Coast Aquat-PN    27.03                   
 92 Schaefer, Amy L     18 Academy Bullets-IL     27.03                   
 95 Myers, Abby E       13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    27.05                   
 95 Stephens, Carter G  15 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.05                   
 95 Little, Caroline R  17 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.05                   
 98 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.07                   
 99 Pickard, Katherine  17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     27.09                   
100 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M  16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    27.11                   
100 Lawson, Audrey R    16 Northern KY Clip-OH    27.11                   
102 Britt, Chelsea E    12 Fort Lauderdale-FG     27.12                   
102 Phillips, Briana N  17 Team Elite-FL          27.12                   
104 Simpson, Erin P     16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    27.13                   
105 Husband, Samantha   17 Team Foxjet-MN         27.16                   
106 Kromer, Thea D      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.17                   
107 Fox, Megan L        14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      27.18                   
108 Layne, Kaitie F     15 First Colony Swi-GU    27.19                   
109 Colton, Annalise M  16 Edina Swim Club-MN     27.20                   
110 Cavalier, Meredith  15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       27.24                   
110 Nicholson, Caitlin  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     27.24                   
112 Jaques, Gretchen K  13 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.28                   
112 Ring, Treasa F      15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    27.28                   
114 Wiley, Cjay M       13 Georgia Coastal-GA     27.30                   
114 Liggett, Kath Y     16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    27.30                   
116 Kelly, Emily L      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.31                   
117 Stetson, Liz A      18 Barrington Swim-IL     27.32                   
118 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    27.33                   
118 Clark, Casey L      13 UN-KL-GU               27.33                   
120 Gaither, Marisa T   18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    27.34                   
121 Fujimura, Aya       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.35                   
122 Anaya, Ana L        14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    27.36                   
123 Sullivan, Alex R    17 Unattached-CA          27.37                   
123 Starke, Liz L       16 The Great Wolf S-MN    27.37                   
123 Ellis, Jodie M      16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    27.37                   
123 Dobrick, Elyse L    18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    27.37                   
123 Foster, Mary M      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    27.37                   
123 Lin, Olivia S       15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    27.37                   
129 Creran, Emily F     16 G C I T-MA             27.39                   
130 Miller, Cory E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    27.40                   
131 Bechard, Sarah A    16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    27.42                   
132 Bennet, Sarah N     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    27.43                   
133 Gingher, Michele A  16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    27.48                   
133 Williams, Emma E    15 Academy Bullets-IL     27.48                   
135 Bauernfeind, Paige  15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    27.49                   
136 Rupp, Madison H     16 Una Cubu-PV            27.51                   
137 Kalnins, Dana R     16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       27.58                   
138 Walterman, Elena V  16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     27.62                   
139 Kassl, Kristine M   15 Hornet Swim Club-IL    27.64                   
140 Lallier, Cori R     17 The Great Wolf S-MN    27.73                   
142 Rodriguez, Marisa   18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    27.78                   
143 Broadley, Liz T     15 Swim Orlando-FL        27.80                   
144 Harper, Elizabeth   17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    27.81                   
145 Adank, Danielle N   16 The Great Wolf S-MN    27.84                   
145 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.84                   
147 Ackerman, Ashten A  18 Swim Orlando-FL        27.85                   
148 Miesfeld, Noelle C  18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    27.87                   
149 Wolla, Kaitlin A    14 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.90                   
150 Dillon, Laura C     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.96                   
151 Connolly, Meaghan   13 First Colony Swi-GU    28.04                   
152 Pratt, Kristen E    17 BergenBarracudas-NJ    28.05                   
153 Lelli, Leticia K    13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    28.10                   
154 Janowicz, Lissa D   14 Excel Aquatics-SE      28.15                   
155 O'Malley, Kayla E   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.20                   
156 Moores, Kristen N   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.22                   
157 Stadler, Brittany   16 Nitro Swimming-ST      28.36                   
158 Newman, Camille C   17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    28.44                   
159 Brichacek, Meredit  15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    28.50                   
160 Norkus, Diana M     15 Academy Bullets-IL     28.86                   
 -- Vieau, Taylor C     17 Team Foxjet-MN          DFS                    
141 Novotny, Deidre D   18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL      NS                    
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.68        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                58.49  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lynch, Mychala R          18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ        NT      25.68 NCSA   
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      25.77 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.68        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                58.49  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christ, Dana M            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    54.19      24.77 NCSA   
  2 Guro, Jessica M           15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    55.57      25.15 NCSA   
  3 Hinkle, Katy A            18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.28      25.22 NCSA   
  4 Tran, Cindy               15 Una Gwsc-CA            57.64      25.46 NCSA   
  5 Nolan, Kati M             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.14      25.48 NCSA   
  6 Grothe, Alexis M          17 Boulder City Hen-CA    56.85      25.54 NCSA   
  7 Fish, Abbie M             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.46      25.55 NCSA   
  8 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Southern Crescen-GA    55.42      25.60 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 Squids-NE              56.08      25.62 NCSA   
 10 Sargent, Sarah B          18 Excel Aquatics-SE      56.16      25.65 NCSA   
 11 Todhunter, Logan P        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     55.88      25.66 NCSA   
 12 Lago, Julianne            18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    54.50      25.68 NCSA   
 13 Jamison, Kaylee R         17 St Charles Swim-IL     55.65      25.70 NCSA   
 14 Braun, Megan O            18 Team Foxjet-MN         55.11      25.71 NCSA   
 14 Raatz, Katherine A        18 Golden West Swim-CA    55.17      25.71 NCSA   
 16 Stephens, Chelsea N       17 Southern Crescen-GA    55.94      25.73 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paruso, Toni A            15 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.57      25.75 NCSA   
 18 Scott, Olivia J           14 Academy Bullets-IL     55.43      25.76 NCSA   
 19 Darlington, Emma K        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.36L     25.79 NCSA   
 20 Tarantolo, Maddie M       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.62      25.81 NCSA   
 20 Eschenburg, Katie J       17 Lake Country Swi-WI    56.06      25.81 NCSA   
 22 Chuang, Christine S       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.51      25.88 NCSA   
 23 Davis, Hannah C           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.46      25.97 NCSA   
 24 Lynch, Mychala R          18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     56.34     J26.02 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.09     J26.02 NCSA   
 26 Thompson, Amanda R        18 Southern Michiga-MI    56.55      26.04 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Trattner, Alesha N        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:05.51L     26.05 NCSA   
 27 Fitzgerald, Maddy M       17 UN-SB-CA               58.49      26.05 NCSA   
 29 McGraw, Erin E            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.67      26.14 NCSA   
 29 Simunek, Jessica M        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.67      26.14 NCSA   
 31 Cross, Blair C            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    56.00      26.16 NCSA   
 32 Dauw, Caitlin M           16 St Charles Swim-IL     56.72      26.17 NCSA   
 33 Nelson, Abigail E         17 Team Dolphins-MV       57.05      26.19 NCSA   
 34 Lelli, Tamara C           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    56.75      26.20 NCSA   
 35 Andelson, Emily M         15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    55.57      26.22 NCSA   
 36 Cecere, Amanda S          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.26      26.24 NCSA   
 37 Douglas, Arlene G         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.94      26.27 NCSA   
 37 Haudenschild, Kristen M   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.36      26.27 NCSA   
 39 Greene, Chelsea C         17 The Armada-CA          56.94      26.28 NCSA   
 40 Nauta, Chelsea B          18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    55.91      26.29 NCSA   
 41 Thompson, Meghan L        16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.74      26.30 NCSA   
 42 Warkentin, Rachel C       17 Raisin Country A-CC    57.53      26.35 NCSA   
 43 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.93      26.37 NCSA   
 44 Schwee, Suzanne E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.43      26.38 NCSA   
 44 Savage, Heather N         16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    57.31      26.38 NCSA   
 46 Sherrard, Jackie L        15 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.42      26.39 NCSA   
 47 Menguy, Anais             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.96      26.40 NCSA   
 47 Mittel, Mary B            15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.20      26.40 NCSA   
 47 Kapke, Jess M             17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    56.22      26.40 NCSA   
 50 Portela, Chloe N          14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    58.27      26.41 NCSA   
 50 Graves, Carter L          15 Arizona Marlins-AZ     57.95      26.41 NCSA   
 52 Davis, Jessica E          17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     59.15      26.43 NCSA   
 52 Jansen, Danielle T        15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.39      26.43 NCSA   
 54 Scott, Lauren E           15 Southern Crescen-GA    58.42      26.45 NCSA   
 55 Norberg, Lindsey E        15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     57.42      26.46 NCSA   
 56 Boylen, Sarah E           15 Irish Aquatics-IN      56.67      26.51 NCSA   
 57 Jessen, Annika M          14 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.38      26.53 NCSA   
 58 Carvell, Elena D          15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.20      26.54 NCSA   
 59 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    56.96      26.56 NCSA   
 60 Bunster, Kelly E          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.93      26.58 NCSA   
 61 Boucher, Amber R          17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.58      26.60 NCSA   
 61 Beins, Bailey M           16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.43      26.60 NCSA   
 63 Dunn, Mariele K           18 Unattached-NE          58.48      26.61 NCSA   
 64 Hawthorne, Meghan C       15 Un-Porter Valley-CA    56.81      26.67 NCSA   
 65 Goral, Emma L             13 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.39      26.70 NCSA   
 65 Denman, Heather N         16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    57.12      26.70 NCSA   
 67 Reinhardt, Leah R         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.22      26.71 NCSA   
 68 Mangan, Natascha R        17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.57      26.76 NCSA   
 68 Davitt, Alexandra M       16 Scout Aquatics-IL      57.56      26.76 NCSA   
 68 Geerdes, Sarah E          17 Escondido Swim C-SI    58.34      26.76 NCSA   
 71 Kime, Katie A             17 Unattached             57.47      26.77 NCSA   
 72 Senko, Anna K             14 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.00      26.80 NCSA   
 73 Williamson, Ellen P       14 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.77      26.82 NCSA   
 73 Hewitt, Hailey K          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.87      26.82 NCSA   
 75 Ridder, Kelsey L          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    56.22      26.83 NCSA   
 76 Richie, Chelsea E         15 The Great Wolf S-MN    57.52      26.85 NCSA   
 76 Kyle, Kelli A             17 Brandon Sports &-FL    59.36      26.85 NCSA   
 76 Kendall, Amanda E         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.65      26.85 NCSA   
 79 Sabotin, Jessica R        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:04.62L     26.88 NCSA   
 80 Waters, Megan J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.46      26.89 NCSA   
 81 Berk, Liz A               17 Excel Aquatics-SE      58.09      26.90 NCSA   
 82 Patchen, Bonnie K         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     56.74      26.93 NCSA   
 83 Vaughn, Rheanna L         14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.74      26.94 NCSA   
 83 Black, Katie R            18 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.96      26.94 NCSA   
 85 Hynson, Jackie K          16 Potomac Raiders-MD     57.95      26.95 NCSA   
 86 Glaeser, Suzannah L       17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.91      26.96 NCSA   
 86 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.04      26.96 NCSA   
 88 Borchers, Sophie S        16 Wildkit Swimming-IL    57.66      26.97 NCSA   
 89 McCarthy, Morgan B        17 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    58.33      26.99 NCSA   
 90 Gibson, Carly M           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.49L     27.01 NCSA   
 91 Brabson, Laurel A         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.48      27.02 NCSA   
 92 Koelle, Addison E         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.17      27.03 NCSA   
 92 Schaefer, Amy L           18 Academy Bullets-IL     58.75      27.03 NCSA   
 92 Ha, Stephanie Y           16 West Coast Aquat-PN    58.44      27.03 NCSA   
 95 Little, Caroline R        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.23      27.05 NCSA   
 95 Stephens, Carter G        15 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.95      27.05 NCSA   
 95 Myers, Abby E             13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.62      27.05 NCSA   
 98 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.33      27.07 NCSA   
 99 Pickard, Katherine E      17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     57.12      27.09 NCSA   
100 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.91      27.11 NCSA   
100 Lawson, Audrey R          16 Northern KY Clip-OH    58.32      27.11 NCSA   
102 Britt, Chelsea E          12 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.98      27.12 NCSA   
102 Phillips, Briana N        17 Team Elite-FL          57.87      27.12 NCSA   
104 Simpson, Erin P           16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.06      27.13 NCSA   
105 Husband, Samantha L       17 Team Foxjet-MN         57.37      27.16 NCSA   
106 Kromer, Thea D            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.84      27.17 NCSA   
107 Fox, Megan L              14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      57.78      27.18 NCSA   
108 Layne, Kaitie F           15 First Colony Swi-GU    58.43      27.19 NCSA   
109 Colton, Annalise M        16 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.91      27.20 NCSA   
110 Cavalier, Meredith A      15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.89      27.24 NCSA   
110 Nicholson, Caitlin A      15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     57.85      27.24 NCSA   
112 Jaques, Gretchen K        13 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.44      27.28 NCSA   
112 Ring, Treasa F            15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    57.60      27.28 NCSA   
114 Wiley, Cjay M             13 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.13      27.30 NCSA   
114 Liggett, Kath Y           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.80      27.30 NCSA   
116 Kelly, Emily L            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.29      27.31 NCSA   
117 Stetson, Liz A            18 Barrington Swim-IL     57.10      27.32 NCSA   
118 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R      17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    57.51      27.33 NCSA   
118 Clark, Casey L            13 UN-KL-GU               57.90      27.33 NCSA   
120 Gaither, Marisa T         18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    57.06      27.34 NCSA   
121 Fujimura, Aya             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.81      27.35 NCSA   
122 Anaya, Ana L              14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.47      27.36 NCSA   
123 Sullivan, Alex R          17 Unattached-CA        1:05.78L     27.37 NCSA   
123 Starke, Liz L             16 The Great Wolf S-MN    57.41      27.37 NCSA   
123 Ellis, Jodie M            16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.66      27.37 NCSA   
123 Dobrick, Elyse L          18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.44      27.37 NCSA   
123 Foster, Mary M            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.48      27.37 NCSA   
123 Lin, Olivia S             15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.63      27.37 NCSA   
129 Creran, Emily F           16 G C I T-MA             58.24      27.39 NCSA   
130 Miller, Cory E            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.27      27.40 NCSA   
131 Bechard, Sarah A          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.63      27.42 NCSA   
132 Bennet, Sarah N           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    57.99      27.43 NCSA   
133 Gingher, Michele A        16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    59.01      27.48 NCSA   
133 Williams, Emma E          15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.98      27.48 NCSA   
135 Bauernfeind, Paige L      15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    58.07      27.49 NCSA   
136 Rupp, Madison H           16 Una Cubu-PV            58.22      27.51 NCSA   
137 Kalnins, Dana R           16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.38      27.58 NCSA   
138 Walterman, Elena V        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.43      27.62 NCSA   
139 Kassl, Kristine M         15 Hornet Swim Club-IL    59.22      27.64 NCSA   
140 Lallier, Cori R           17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:05.79L     27.73 NCSA   
142 Rodriguez, Marisa D       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.38      27.78 NCSA   
143 Broadley, Liz T           15 Swim Orlando-FL        58.80      27.80 NCSA   
144 Harper, Elizabeth A       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    57.95      27.81 NCSA   
145 Adank, Danielle N         16 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.09      27.84 NCSA   
145 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.39      27.84 NCSA   
147 Ackerman, Ashten A        18 Swim Orlando-FL        58.66      27.85 NCSA   
148 Miesfeld, Noelle C        18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.46      27.87 NCSA   
149 Wolla, Kaitlin A          14 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.39      27.90 NCSA   
150 Dillon, Laura C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.56      27.96 NCSA   
151 Connolly, Meaghan N       13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:06.62L     28.04 NCSA   
152 Pratt, Kristen E          17 BergenBarracudas-NJ    59.09      28.05 NCSA   
153 Lelli, Leticia K          13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.43      28.10 NCSA   
154 Janowicz, Lissa D         14 Excel Aquatics-SE      59.32      28.15 NCSA   
155 O'Malley, Kayla E         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.21      28.20 NCSA   
156 Moores, Kristen N         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.40      28.22 NCSA   
157 Stadler, Brittany M       16 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.84      28.36 NCSA   
158 Newman, Camille C         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.48      28.44 NCSA   
159 Brichacek, Meredith C     15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.80      28.50 NCSA   
160 Norkus, Diana M           15 Academy Bullets-IL     58.13      28.86 NCSA   
 -- Vieau, Taylor C           17 Team Foxjet-MN         59.28        DFS        
141 Novotny, Deidre D         18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    56.55         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                55.39  WCT
                56.09  JRS
                57.09  OPEN
                58.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christ, Dana M      17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    54.01      53.86 WCT     20  
                  25.03       53.86 (28.83)                                        
  2 Nolan, Kati M       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.47      53.93 WCT     17  
                  25.53       53.93 (28.40)                                        
  3 Braun, Megan O      18 Team Foxjet-MN         55.06      54.89 WCT     16  
                  25.89       54.89 (29.00)                                        
  4 Todhunter, Logan P  16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     55.21      55.07 WCT     15  
                  25.74       55.07 (29.33)                                        
  5 Lago, Julianne      18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    55.53      55.30 WCT     14  
                  26.24       55.30 (29.06)                                        
  6 Shaw, Elizabeth N   18 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.46      55.72 JRS     13  
                  26.45       55.72 (29.27)                                        
  7 Grothe, Alexis M    17 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.55      55.76 JRS     12  
                  26.34       55.76 (29.42)                                        
  8 Dickmann, Claire E  16 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.36      55.95 JRS     11  
                  26.07       55.95 (29.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Landisch, Nicole T  17 Lake Country Swi-WI    55.58      55.24 WCT      8  
                  25.49       55.24 (29.75)                                        
  9 Roberts, Melanie K  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    55.96      55.24 WCT      8  
                  26.26       55.24 (28.98)                                        
 11 McGraw, Erin E      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    56.23      55.49 JRS      6  
                  25.90       55.49 (29.59)                                        
 12 Stephens, Chelsea   17 Southern Crescen-GA    55.77      55.80 JRS      5  
                  26.07       55.80 (29.73)                                        
 13 Guro, Jessica M     15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    55.93      55.95 JRS      4  
                  25.79       55.95 (30.16)                                        
 14 Scott, Olivia J     14 Academy Bullets-IL     55.85      56.08 JRS      3  
                  26.30       56.08 (29.78)                                        
 15 Dauw, Caitlin M     16 St Charles Swim-IL     55.95      56.13 OPEN     2  
                  26.11       56.13 (30.02)                                        
 16 Hinkle, Katy A      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.28      56.21 OPEN     1  
                  26.40       56.21 (29.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Raatz, Katherine A  18 Golden West Swim-CA    56.44      56.00 JRS    
                  26.13       56.00 (29.87)                                        
 18 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.41      56.15 OPEN   
                  25.91       56.15 (30.24)                                        
 19 Schwee, Suzanne E   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.49      56.35 OPEN   
                  26.42       56.35 (29.93)                                        
 20 Spinazzola, Chiara  16 Squids-NE              56.33      57.09 OPEN   
                  26.75       57.09 (30.34)                                        
 21 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Un-Porter Valley-CA    56.39      57.12 NCSA   
                  26.69       57.12 (30.43)                                        
 22 Chuang, Christine   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.33      57.17 NCSA   
                  26.79       57.17 (30.38)                                        
 23 Cartwright, Lauren  18 Southern Crescen-GA    56.49      57.38 NCSA   
                  26.99       57.38 (30.39)                                        
 24 Tarantolo, Maddie   17 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.41      57.39 NCSA   
                  26.30       57.39 (31.09)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Smith, Elizabeth A  18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    56.53                   
                  26.07       56.53 (30.46)                                        
 26 Roddenbery, Nicole  18 Southern Crescen-GA    56.62                   
                  26.46       56.62 (30.16)                                        
 27 Darlington, Emma K  17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.63                   
                  26.55       56.63 (30.08)                                        
 28 Simmons, Kaia E     15 Squids-NE              56.72                   
                  27.22       56.72 (29.50)                                        
 29 Vincent, Mandy L    14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    56.85                   
                  26.69       56.85 (30.16)                                        
 29 Williamson, Ellen   14 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.85                   
                  26.86       56.85 (29.99)                                        
 31 Gaither, Marisa T   18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    56.87                   
                  27.16       56.87 (29.71)                                        
 32 Bargmann, Leslie D  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.88                   
                  26.73       56.88 (30.15)                                        
 33 Jansen, Danielle T  15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    56.90                   
                  27.10       56.90 (29.80)                                        
 34 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ     56.92                   
                  26.59       56.92 (30.33)                                        
 35 Simunek, Jessica M  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.99                   
                  26.62       56.99 (30.37)                                        
 36 Kapke, Jess M       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    57.01                   
                  26.47       57.01 (30.54)                                        
 36 Andelson, Emily M   15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    57.01                   
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)                                        
 38 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.03                   
                  26.81       57.03 (30.22)                                        
 39 Cross, Blair C      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    57.05                   
                  26.72       57.05 (30.33)                                        
 39 Mittel, Mary B      15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.05                   
                  26.91       57.05 (30.14)                                        
 41 Reaney, Emma C      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    57.06                   
                  27.00       57.06 (30.06)                                        
 42 Ridder, Kelsey L    18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    57.09                   
                  26.52       57.09 (30.57)                                        
 43 Fischer-Colbrie, M  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    57.12                   
                  26.80       57.12 (30.32)                                        
 44 Mizelle, Meggie W   18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.14                   
                  26.83       57.14 (30.31)                                        
 45 Lehtonen, Eva J     15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.19                   
                  27.31       57.19 (29.88)                                        
 46 Goral, Emma L       13 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.26                   
                  26.63       57.26 (30.63)                                        
 47 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     57.27                   
                  27.18       57.27 (30.09)                                        
 47 Sherrard, Jackie L  15 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.27                   
                  26.48       57.27 (30.79)                                        
 49 Menguy, Anais       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.28                   
                  26.68       57.28 (30.60)                                        
 50 Lelli, Tamara C     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.34                   
                  27.57       57.34 (29.77)                                        
 50 Douglas, Arlene G   15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.34                   
                  27.09       57.34 (30.25)                                        
 52 Vaughn, Rheanna L   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.38                   
                  26.96       57.38 (30.42)                                        
 52 Denman, Heather N   16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    57.38                   
                  27.18       57.38 (30.20)                                        
 54 Moriarty, Laura M   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.40                   
                  26.99       57.40 (30.41)                                        
 55 Thompson, Amanda R  18 Southern Michiga-MI    57.43                   
                  26.66       57.43 (30.77)                                        
 56 Hendry, C.J. J      18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.47                   
                  27.08       57.47 (30.39)                                        
 57 Anaya, Ana L        14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.48                   
                  27.17       57.48 (30.31)                                        
 58 Kime, Katie A       17 Unattached             57.53                   
                  27.10       57.53 (30.43)                                        
 59 Lynch, Mychala R    18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     57.54                   
                  26.76       57.54 (30.78)                                        
 59 Bunster, Kelly E    16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.54                   
                  26.95       57.54 (30.59)                                        
 61 Smith, Amanda K     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    57.55                   
                  26.92       57.55 (30.63)                                        
 62 Greene, Chelsea C   17 The Armada-CA          57.57                   
                  26.84       57.57 (30.73)                                        
 63 Henry, Sarah M      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    57.58                   
                  26.66       57.58 (30.92)                                        
 64 Boylen, Sarah E     15 Irish Aquatics-IN      57.60                   
                  26.17       57.60 (31.43)                                        
 65 Reinhardt, Leah R   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.63                   
                  27.01       57.63 (30.62)                                        
 66 Sargent, Sarah B    18 Excel Aquatics-SE      57.64                   
                  26.29       57.64 (31.35)                                        
 67 Pickard, Katherine  17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     57.65                   
                  27.11       57.65 (30.54)                                        
 67 Portela, Chloe N    14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    57.65                   
                  26.87       57.65 (30.78)                                        
 69 Thompson, Meghan L  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.67                   
                  27.03       57.67 (30.64)                                        
 70 Nelson, Abigail E   17 Team Dolphins-MV       57.71                   
                  26.97       57.71 (30.74)                                        
 71 Nicholson, Caitlin  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     57.75                   
                  27.32       57.75 (30.43)                                        
 72 Senko, Anna K       14 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.77                   
                  27.33       57.77 (30.44)                                        
 73 Simpson, Erin P     16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.79                   
                  27.43       57.79 (30.36)                                        
 74 Davis, Hannah C     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.82                   
                  27.00       57.82 (30.82)                                        
 75 Barrett, Jamie R    16 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.83                   
                  27.02       57.83 (30.81)                                        
 76 Harper, Elizabeth   17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    57.84                   
                  27.50       57.84 (30.34)                                        
 77 Liggett, Kath Y     16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.85                   
                  27.11       57.85 (30.74)                                        
 78 Brabson, Laurel A   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.90                   
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)                                        
 79 Paruso, Toni A      15 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.91                   
                  26.34       57.91 (31.57)                                        
 79 Hall, Marybeth E    15 Club Wolverine-MI      57.91                   
                  26.79       57.91 (31.12)                                        
 81 Layne, Kaitie F     15 First Colony Swi-GU    57.94                   
                  27.02       57.94 (30.92)                                        
 81 Carvell, Elena D    15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.94                   
                  26.63       57.94 (31.31)                                        
 83 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    57.95                   
                  27.32       57.95 (30.63)                                        
 84 Schaefer, Amy L     18 Academy Bullets-IL     57.96                   
                  27.14       57.96 (30.82)                                        
 85 Sabotin, Jessica R  16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    57.98                   
                  27.35       57.98 (30.63)                                        
 86 Simenec, Tori S     14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    58.00                   
                  26.74       58.00 (31.26)                                        
 87 Gentry, Marissa M   14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.03                   
                  27.17       58.03 (30.86)                                        
 88 Ackerman, Ashten A  18 Swim Orlando-FL        58.04                   
                  27.40       58.04 (30.64)                                        
 89 Hewitt, Hailey K    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.05                   
                  26.92       58.05 (31.13)                                        
 90 Scott, Lauren E     15 Southern Crescen-GA    58.11                   
                  27.01       58.11 (31.10)                                        
 90 Kelly, Emily L      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.11                   
                  27.54       58.11 (30.57)                                        
 92 Jessen, Annika M    14 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.13                   
                  26.82       58.13 (31.31)                                        
 92 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     58.13                   
                  27.16       58.13 (30.97)                                        
 94 Graves, Carter L    15 Arizona Marlins-AZ     58.14                   
                  27.03       58.14 (31.11)                                        
 94 Adamczyk, Emily M   15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.14                   
                  27.41       58.14 (30.73)                                        
 96 Britt, Chelsea E    12 Fort Lauderdale-FG     58.16                   
                  27.58       58.16 (30.58)                                        
 97 Warkentin, Rachel   17 Raisin Country A-CC    58.18                   
                  27.26       58.18 (30.92)                                        
 98 Kendall, Amanda E   16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    58.20                   
                  27.33       58.20 (30.87)                                        
 99 Stephens, Carter G  15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.21                   
                  26.90       58.21 (31.31)                                        
100 Borchers, Sophie S  16 Wildkit Swimming-IL    58.24                   
                  27.18       58.24 (31.06)                                        
100 Cecere, Amanda S    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    58.24                   
                  27.36       58.24 (30.88)                                        
102 Mangan, Natascha R  17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    58.25                   
                  27.06       58.25 (31.19)                                        
103 McGowan, Brittany   17 B-B Atlantis-MI        58.27                   
                  27.30       58.27 (30.97)                                        
104 Glaeser, Suzannah   17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       58.29                   
                  27.26       58.29 (31.03)                                        
105 Kalnins, Dana R     16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       58.30                   
                  27.24       58.30 (31.06)                                        
106 Baker, Lauren E     14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.32                   
106 Taylor, Kaitlin M   16 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.32                   
                  27.41       58.32 (30.91)                                        
106 Eschenburg, Katie   17 Lake Country Swi-WI    58.32                   
                  26.77       58.32 (31.55)                                        
109 Gibson, Carly M     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.35                   
                  27.16       58.35 (31.19)                                        
110 Starke, Liz L       16 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.42                   
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)                                        
111 Ellis, Jodie M      16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.43                   
                  27.34       58.43 (31.09)                                        
112 Perks, Caitlin L    16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       58.47                   
                  27.57       58.47 (30.90)                                        
113 Richie, Chelsea E   15 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.49                   
                  27.39       58.49 (31.10)                                        
113 Walterman, Elena V  16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.49                   
                  27.40       58.49 (31.09)                                        
113 Little, Caroline R  17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.49                   
                  27.30       58.49 (31.19)                                        
116 Haudenschild, Kris  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.53                   
                  27.37       58.53 (31.16)                                        
117 Fujimura, Aya       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.58                   
                  28.00       58.58 (30.58)                                        
117 Matthies, Meredith  18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.58                   
                  27.66       58.58 (30.92)                                        
119 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M  16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.59                   
                  27.31       58.59 (31.28)                                        
120 Bennet, Sarah N     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    58.61                   
                  27.73       58.61 (30.88)                                        
121 Lallier, Cori R     17 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.63                   
                  27.85       58.63 (30.78)                                        
122 Tran, Cindy         15 Una Gwsc-CA            58.64                   
                  26.79       58.64 (31.85)                                        
123 Davitt, Alexandra   16 Scout Aquatics-IL      58.66                   
                  26.97       58.66 (31.69)                                        
124 Husband, Samantha   17 Team Foxjet-MN         58.70                   
                  27.59       58.70 (31.11)                                        
125 Myers, Abby E       13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.74                   
                  27.03       58.74 (31.71)                                        
126 Savage, Heather N   16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    58.76                   
                  27.69       58.76 (31.07)                                        
127 Koelle, Addison E   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.78                   
                  27.76       58.78 (31.02)                                        
127 Hynson, Jackie K    16 Potomac Raiders-MD     58.78                   
                  27.69       58.78 (31.09)                                        
129 Fitzgerald, Maddy   17 UN-SB-CA               58.82                   
                  26.99       58.82 (31.83)                                        
130 Black, Katie R      18 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.84                   
                  27.65       58.84 (31.19)                                        
130 Jamison, Kaylee R   17 St Charles Swim-IL     58.84                   
                  27.28       58.84 (31.56)                                        
132 Lin, Olivia S       15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.88                   
                  27.92       58.88 (30.96)                                        
133 Bergman, Jesse L    14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    58.91                   
                  28.06       58.91 (30.85)                                        
134 Martin, Ruby R      15 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.92                   
                  27.48       58.92 (31.44)                                        
134 Avers, Whitney E    16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.92                   
                  28.14       58.92 (30.78)                                        
134 Lucos, Ileana M     17 Una Pcs-FG             58.92                   
                  27.42       58.92 (31.50)                                        
137 Beins, Bailey M     16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.94                   
                  27.56       58.94 (31.38)                                        
137 Thomas, Joanna A    17 G C I T-MA             58.94                   
                  28.21       58.94 (30.73)                                        
139 Steele, Anne L      13 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    58.97                   
                  27.51       58.97 (31.46)                                        
139 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.97                   
                  27.80       58.97 (31.17)                                        
141 Berk, Liz A         17 Excel Aquatics-SE      58.99                   
                  27.42       58.99 (31.57)                                        
142 Hughey, Stevie D    15 Bakersfield Swim-CC    59.01                   
                  27.76       59.01 (31.25)                                        
143 Lelli, Leticia K    13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    59.03                   
                  28.24       59.03 (30.79)                                        
144 Bechard, Sarah A    16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    59.04                   
                  27.30       59.04 (31.74)                                        
144 Kiefer, Allison M   16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    59.04                   
                  27.60       59.04 (31.44)                                        
146 Ha, Stephanie Y     16 West Coast Aquat-PN    59.06                   
                  27.50       59.06 (31.56)                                        
147 Dillon, Laura C     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.09                   
                  27.69       59.09 (31.40)                                        
148 Waters, Megan J     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.10                   
                  27.91       59.10 (31.19)                                        
148 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.10                   
                  27.40       59.10 (31.70)                                        
150 Colton, Annalise M  16 Edina Swim Club-MN     59.11                   
                  27.92       59.11 (31.19)                                        
151 Fox, Megan L        14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      59.13                   
                  28.11       59.13 (31.02)                                        
152 Manlow, Alyssa N    18 Vancouver Swim C-OR    59.20                   
                  28.18       59.20 (31.02)                                        
152 Adank, Danielle N   16 The Great Wolf S-MN    59.20                   
                  27.76       59.20 (31.44)                                        
154 Boucher, Amber R    17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    59.22                   
                  27.52       59.22 (31.70)                                        
155 Degrazia, Kristen   16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.23                   
                  27.99       59.23 (31.24)                                        
156 Horn, Alexandria K  13 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.25                   
                  28.38       59.25 (30.87)                                        
157 Miller, Cory E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    59.26                   
                  27.42       59.26 (31.84)                                        
157 Williams, Emma E    15 Academy Bullets-IL     59.26                   
                  27.84       59.26 (31.42)                                        
157 Collyer, Courtney   16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     59.26                   
                  27.77       59.26 (31.49)                                        
160 Anderson, Kaela E   14 St. Croix-MN           59.28                   
                  27.79       59.28 (31.49)                                        
161 Kromer, Thea D      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.31                   
                  27.67       59.31 (31.64)                                        
162 Geerdes, Sarah E    17 Escondido Swim C-SI    59.34                   
                  27.38       59.34 (31.96)                                        
163 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.36                   
                  26.97       59.36 (32.39)                                        
164 Frasier, Alex I     14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    59.38                   
                  27.40       59.38 (31.98)                                        
165 Moorby, Kathryn E   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.39                   
                  27.50       59.39 (31.89)                                        
166 Stetson, Liz A      18 Barrington Swim-IL     59.41                   
                  28.06       59.41 (31.35)                                        
167 Spencer, Haley J    16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    59.42                   
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)                                        
168 Doran, Ellie L      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.44                   
                  27.84       59.44 (31.60)                                        
168 Brichacek, Meredit  15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    59.44                   
                  27.93       59.44 (31.51)                                        
170 Dunn, Mariele K     18 Unattached-NE          59.45                   
                  27.95       59.45 (31.50)                                        
171 Sullivan, Alex R    17 Unattached-CA          59.47                   
                  28.10       59.47 (31.37)                                        
172 Stiles, Madeline L  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.51                   
                  28.25       59.51 (31.26)                                        
173 Trattner, Alesha N  17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    59.53                   
                  27.75       59.53 (31.78)                                        
174 Lawson, Audrey R    16 Northern KY Clip-OH    59.55                   
                  28.16       59.55 (31.39)                                        
175 Wells, Caroline V   17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    59.57                   
                  28.05       59.57 (31.52)                                        
175 Weiner, Elizabeth   17 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    59.57                   
                  28.02       59.57 (31.55)                                        
175 Wolla, Kaitlin A    14 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.57                   
                  27.93       59.57 (31.64)                                        
178 Naurath, Rachel S   14 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.58                   
                  28.18       59.58 (31.40)                                        
178 Foster, Mary M      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.58                   
                  27.86       59.58 (31.72)                                        
180 Storie, Sloan M     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR    59.65                   
                  27.97       59.65 (31.68)                                        
181 Moores, Kristen N   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.68                   
                  27.65       59.68 (32.03)                                        
182 Gingher, Michele A  16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    59.69                   
                  27.86       59.69 (31.83)                                        
183 Rupp, Madison H     16 Una Cubu-PV            59.71                   
                  27.88       59.71 (31.83)                                        
184 Miesfeld, Noelle C  18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.78                   
                  28.51       59.78 (31.27)                                        
185 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.83                   
                  28.28       59.83 (31.55)                                        
185 Kochman, Julie N    17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.83                   
                  27.88       59.83 (31.95)                                        
187 O'Malley, Kayla E   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.85                   
                  28.06       59.85 (31.79)                                        
188 Norkus, Diana M     15 Academy Bullets-IL     59.88                   
                  27.77       59.88 (32.11)                                        
189 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.92                   
                  27.94       59.92 (31.98)                                        
190 Ring, Treasa F      15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    59.93                   
                  27.43       59.93 (32.50)                                        
191 Schulkin, Danielle  14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.95                   
                  27.83       59.95 (32.12)                                        
192 Gaskill, Kali E     17 Prince William S-VA    59.97                   
                  27.89       59.97 (32.08)                                        
193 McBroom, Jessica L  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:00.00                   
                  28.38     1:00.00 (31.62)                                        
193 Creran, Emily F     16 G C I T-MA           1:00.00                   
                  28.10     1:00.00 (31.90)                                        
195 Cavalier, Meredith  15 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:00.04                   
                  27.82     1:00.04 (32.22)                                        
196 Vieau, Taylor C     17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:00.05                   
                  28.09     1:00.05 (31.96)                                        
197 Newman, Camille C   17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:00.09                   
                  28.61     1:00.09 (31.48)                                        
198 Clark, Casey L      13 UN-KL-GU             1:00.14                   
                  28.15     1:00.14 (31.99)                                        
199 Van Hout, Aja R     14 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:00.16                   
                  28.41     1:00.16 (31.75)                                        
200 Fayhee, Kally P     16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.18                   
                  28.56     1:00.18 (31.62)                                        
200 Pratt, Kristen E    17 BergenBarracudas-NJ  1:00.18                   
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)                                        
202 Smith, Lauren L     17 South East Metro-MN  1:00.19                   
                  28.26     1:00.19 (31.93)                                        
203 Bauernfeind, Paige  15 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:00.22                   
                  28.62     1:00.22 (31.60)                                        
204 McCarthy, Morgan B  17 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:00.26                   
                  27.82     1:00.26 (32.44)                                        
204 Jaques, Gretchen K  13 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:00.26                   
                  28.24     1:00.26 (32.02)                                        
206 Korsberg, Kristin   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:00.30                   
                  28.31     1:00.30 (31.99)                                        
207 Nelson, Melissa M   17 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:00.31                   
                  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)                                        
208 King, Amanda R      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.33                   
                  28.61     1:00.33 (31.72)                                        
208 Wiley, Cjay M       13 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:00.33                   
                  28.51     1:00.33 (31.82)                                        
210 Dufault, Lauren M   18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.37                   
                  28.23     1:00.37 (32.14)                                        
211 Dicus, Emily G      14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:00.47                   
                  27.66     1:00.47 (32.81)                                        
212 Weaver, Joan M      15 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:00.49                   
                  27.95     1:00.49 (32.54)                                        
213 Phillips, Briana N  17 Team Elite-FL        1:00.52                   
                  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)                                        
214 Kee, Michele        15 Unattached           1:00.53                   
                  28.85     1:00.53 (31.68)                                        
215 Jones, Rebecca L    15 Tide-VA              1:00.58                   
                  28.23     1:00.58 (32.35)                                        
216 Broadley, Liz T     15 Swim Orlando-FL      1:00.70                   
                  28.54     1:00.70 (32.16)                                        
217 Belk, Molly E       17 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:00.75                   
                  28.48     1:00.75 (32.27)                                        
218 Doran, Meredith A   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:00.76                   
                  28.60     1:00.76 (32.16)                                        
219 Dobrick, Elyse L    18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.90                   
                  28.16     1:00.90 (32.74)                                        
219 Considine, Nora M   13 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.90                   
                  28.36     1:00.90 (32.54)                                        
221 Kassl, Kristine M   15 Hornet Swim Club-IL  1:01.01                   
                  28.15     1:01.01 (32.86)                                        
222 Floyd, Elizabeth A  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.14                   
                  28.18     1:01.14 (32.96)                                        
223 Janowicz, Lissa D   14 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:01.61                   
                  28.72     1:01.61 (32.89)                                        
224 Maxwell, Samantha   17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:01.62                   
                  28.07     1:01.62 (33.55)                                        
225 Stadler, Brittany   16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:02.26                   
                  29.05     1:02.26 (33.21)                                        
226 Connolly, Meaghan   13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.69                   
                  28.79     1:02.69 (33.90)                                        
227 Rodriguez, Marisa   18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:02.95                   
                  28.69     1:02.95 (34.26)                                        
 -- Fish, Abbie M       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY      DQ                    
                  26.63          DQ (29.20)                                        
 -- Davis, Jessica E    17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ      DFS                    
 -- Nauta, Chelsea B    18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL     DFS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                55.39  WCT
                56.09  JRS
                57.09  OPEN
                58.49  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Dana M            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    54.19      54.01 WCT    
                  25.08       54.01 (28.93)                                        
  2 Nolan, Kati M             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.14      54.47 WCT    
                  25.41       54.47 (29.06)                                        
  3 Braun, Megan O            18 Team Foxjet-MN         55.11      55.06 WCT    
                  26.16       55.06 (28.90)                                        
  4 Todhunter, Logan P        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     55.88      55.21 WCT    
                  26.02       55.21 (29.19)                                        
  5 Dickmann, Claire E        16 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.99      55.36 WCT    
                  26.15       55.36 (29.21)                                        
  6 Shaw, Elizabeth N         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.88      55.46 JRS    
                  26.31       55.46 (29.15)                                        
  7 Lago, Julianne            18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    54.50      55.53 JRS    
                  26.44       55.53 (29.09)                                        
  8 Grothe, Alexis M          17 Boulder City Hen-CA    56.85      55.55 JRS    
                  25.85       55.55 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landisch, Nicole T        17 Lake Country Swi-WI    55.67      55.58 JRS    
                  25.58       55.58 (30.00)                                        
 10 Stephens, Chelsea N       17 Southern Crescen-GA    55.94      55.77 JRS    
                  25.84       55.77 (29.93)                                        
 11 Scott, Olivia J           14 Academy Bullets-IL     55.43      55.85 JRS    
                  26.13       55.85 (29.72)                                        
 12 Guro, Jessica M           15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    55.57      55.93 JRS    
                  26.02       55.93 (29.91)                                        
 13 Dauw, Caitlin M           16 St Charles Swim-IL     56.72      55.95 JRS    
                  26.60       55.95 (29.35)                                        
 14 Roberts, Melanie K        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    55.30      55.96 JRS    
                  26.58       55.96 (29.38)                                        
 15 McGraw, Erin E            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.67      56.23 OPEN   
                  26.09       56.23 (30.14)                                        
 16 Hinkle, Katy A            18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.28      56.28 OPEN   
                  26.19       56.28 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 Squids-NE              56.08      56.33 OPEN   
                  26.46       56.33 (29.87)                                        
 17 Chuang, Christine S       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.51      56.33 OPEN   
                  26.39       56.33 (29.94)                                        
 19 Hawthorne, Meghan C       15 Un-Porter Valley-CA    56.81      56.39 OPEN   
                  26.60       56.39 (29.79)                                        
 20 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.09      56.41 OPEN   
                  26.17       56.41 (30.24)                                        
 20 Tarantolo, Maddie M       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.62      56.41 OPEN   
                  26.33       56.41 (30.08)                                        
 22 Raatz, Katherine A        18 Golden West Swim-CA    55.17      56.44 OPEN   
                  26.45       56.44 (29.99)                                        
 23 Schwee, Suzanne E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.43      56.49 OPEN   
                  26.50       56.49 (29.99)                                        
 23 Cartwright, Lauren G      18 Southern Crescen-GA    55.56      56.49 OPEN   
                  26.64       56.49 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Elizabeth A        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    55.75      56.53 OPEN   
                  26.07       56.53 (30.46)                                        
 26 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Southern Crescen-GA    55.42      56.62 OPEN   
                  26.46       56.62 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Darlington, Emma K        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.36L     56.63 OPEN   
                  26.55       56.63 (30.08)                                        
 28 Simmons, Kaia E           15 Squids-NE              57.08      56.72 OPEN   
                  27.22       56.72 (29.50)                                        
 29 Vincent, Mandy L          14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.29      56.85 OPEN   
                  26.69       56.85 (30.16)                                        
 29 Williamson, Ellen P       14 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.77      56.85 OPEN   
                  26.86       56.85 (29.99)                                        
 31 Gaither, Marisa T         18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    57.06      56.87 OPEN   
                  27.16       56.87 (29.71)                                        
 32 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.93      56.88 OPEN   
                  26.73       56.88 (30.15)                                        
 33 Jansen, Danielle T        15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.39      56.90 OPEN   
                  27.10       56.90 (29.80)                                        
 34 Cervone, Victoria A       16 New Jersey Wave-NJ     56.57      56.92 OPEN   
                  26.59       56.92 (30.33)                                        
 35 Simunek, Jessica M        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.67      56.99 OPEN   
                  26.62       56.99 (30.37)                                        
 36 Kapke, Jess M             17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    56.22      57.01 OPEN   
                  26.47       57.01 (30.54)                                        
 36 Andelson, Emily M         15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    55.57      57.01 OPEN   
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)                                        
 38 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.82      57.03 OPEN   
                  26.81       57.03 (30.22)                                        
 39 Mittel, Mary B            15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.20      57.05 OPEN   
                  26.91       57.05 (30.14)                                        
 39 Cross, Blair C            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    56.00      57.05 OPEN   
                  26.72       57.05 (30.33)                                        
 41 Reaney, Emma C            14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    57.82      57.06 OPEN   
                  27.00       57.06 (30.06)                                        
 42 Ridder, Kelsey L          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    56.22      57.09 OPEN   
                  26.52       57.09 (30.57)                                        
 43 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    56.96      57.12 NCSA   
                  26.80       57.12 (30.32)                                        
 44 Mizelle, Meggie W         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.43      57.14 NCSA   
                  26.83       57.14 (30.31)                                        
 45 Lehtonen, Eva J           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.41      57.19 NCSA   
                  27.31       57.19 (29.88)                                        
 46 Goral, Emma L             13 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.39      57.26 NCSA   
                  26.63       57.26 (30.63)                                        
 47 Patchen, Bonnie K         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     56.74      57.27 NCSA   
                  27.18       57.27 (30.09)                                        
 47 Sherrard, Jackie L        15 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.42      57.27 NCSA   
                  26.48       57.27 (30.79)                                        
 49 Menguy, Anais             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.96      57.28 NCSA   
                  26.68       57.28 (30.60)                                        
 50 Lelli, Tamara C           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    56.75      57.34 NCSA   
                  27.57       57.34 (29.77)                                        
 50 Douglas, Arlene G         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.94      57.34 NCSA   
                  27.09       57.34 (30.25)                                        
 52 Vaughn, Rheanna L         14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.74      57.38 NCSA   
                  26.96       57.38 (30.42)                                        
 52 Denman, Heather N         16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    57.12      57.38 NCSA   
                  27.18       57.38 (30.20)                                        
 54 Moriarty, Laura M         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    56.72      57.40 NCSA   
                  26.99       57.40 (30.41)                                        
 55 Thompson, Amanda R        18 Southern Michiga-MI    56.55      57.43 NCSA   
                  26.66       57.43 (30.77)                                        
 56 Hendry, C.J. J            18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    56.73      57.47 NCSA   
                  27.08       57.47 (30.39)                                        
 57 Anaya, Ana L              14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.47      57.48 NCSA   
                  27.17       57.48 (30.31)                                        
 58 Kime, Katie A             17 Unattached             57.47      57.53 NCSA   
                  27.10       57.53 (30.43)                                        
 59 Lynch, Mychala R          18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     56.34      57.54 NCSA   
                  26.76       57.54 (30.78)                                        
 59 Bunster, Kelly E          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.93      57.54 NCSA   
                  26.95       57.54 (30.59)                                        
 61 Smith, Amanda K           18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    55.65      57.55 NCSA   
                  26.92       57.55 (30.63)                                        
 62 Greene, Chelsea C         17 The Armada-CA          56.94      57.57 NCSA   
                  26.84       57.57 (30.73)                                        
 63 Henry, Sarah M            15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    56.44      57.58 NCSA   
                  26.66       57.58 (30.92)                                        
 64 Boylen, Sarah E           15 Irish Aquatics-IN      56.67      57.60 NCSA   
                  26.17       57.60 (31.43)                                        
 65 Reinhardt, Leah R         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.22      57.63 NCSA   
                  27.01       57.63 (30.62)                                        
 66 Sargent, Sarah B          18 Excel Aquatics-SE      56.16      57.64 NCSA   
                  26.29       57.64 (31.35)                                        
 67 Pickard, Katherine E      17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     57.12      57.65 NCSA   
                  27.11       57.65 (30.54)                                        
 67 Portela, Chloe N          14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    58.27      57.65 NCSA   
                  26.87       57.65 (30.78)                                        
 69 Thompson, Meghan L        16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.74      57.67 NCSA   
                  27.03       57.67 (30.64)                                        
 70 Nelson, Abigail E         17 Team Dolphins-MV       57.05      57.71 NCSA   
                  26.97       57.71 (30.74)                                        
 71 Nicholson, Caitlin A      15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     57.85      57.75 NCSA   
                  27.32       57.75 (30.43)                                        
 72 Senko, Anna K             14 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.00      57.77 NCSA   
                  27.33       57.77 (30.44)                                        
 73 Simpson, Erin P           16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.06      57.79 NCSA   
                  27.43       57.79 (30.36)                                        
 74 Davis, Hannah C           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.46      57.82 NCSA   
                  27.00       57.82 (30.82)                                        
 75 Barrett, Jamie R          16 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.84      57.83 NCSA   
                  27.02       57.83 (30.81)                                        
 76 Harper, Elizabeth A       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    57.95      57.84 NCSA   
                  27.50       57.84 (30.34)                                        
 77 Liggett, Kath Y           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.80      57.85 NCSA   
                  27.11       57.85 (30.74)                                        
 78 Brabson, Laurel A         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.48      57.90 NCSA   
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)                                        
 79 Paruso, Toni A            15 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.57      57.91 NCSA   
                  26.34       57.91 (31.57)                                        
 79 Hall, Marybeth E          15 Club Wolverine-MI      57.61      57.91 NCSA   
                  26.79       57.91 (31.12)                                        
 81 Layne, Kaitie F           15 First Colony Swi-GU    58.43      57.94 NCSA   
                  27.02       57.94 (30.92)                                        
 81 Carvell, Elena D          15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.20      57.94 NCSA   
                  26.63       57.94 (31.31)                                        
 83 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R      17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    57.51      57.95 NCSA   
                  27.32       57.95 (30.63)                                        
 84 Schaefer, Amy L           18 Academy Bullets-IL     58.75      57.96 NCSA   
                  27.14       57.96 (30.82)                                        
 85 Sabotin, Jessica R        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:04.62L     57.98 NCSA   
                  27.35       57.98 (30.63)                                        
 86 Simenec, Tori S           14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.37      58.00 NCSA   
                  26.74       58.00 (31.26)                                        
 87 Gentry, Marissa M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.80      58.03 NCSA   
                  27.17       58.03 (30.86)                                        
 88 Ackerman, Ashten A        18 Swim Orlando-FL        58.66      58.04 NCSA   
                  27.40       58.04 (30.64)                                        
 89 Hewitt, Hailey K          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.87      58.05 NCSA   
                  26.92       58.05 (31.13)                                        
 90 Scott, Lauren E           15 Southern Crescen-GA    58.42      58.11 NCSA   
                  27.01       58.11 (31.10)                                        
 90 Kelly, Emily L            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.29      58.11 NCSA   
                  27.54       58.11 (30.57)                                        
 92 Jessen, Annika M          14 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.38      58.13 NCSA   
                  26.82       58.13 (31.31)                                        
 92 Norberg, Lindsey E        15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     57.42      58.13 NCSA   
                  27.16       58.13 (30.97)                                        
 94 Graves, Carter L          15 Arizona Marlins-AZ     57.95      58.14 NCSA   
                  27.03       58.14 (31.11)                                        
 94 Adamczyk, Emily M         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.95      58.14 NCSA   
                  27.41       58.14 (30.73)                                        
 96 Britt, Chelsea E          12 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.98      58.16 NCSA   
                  27.58       58.16 (30.58)                                        
 97 Warkentin, Rachel C       17 Raisin Country A-CC    57.53      58.18 NCSA   
                  27.26       58.18 (30.92)                                        
 98 Kendall, Amanda E         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.65      58.20 NCSA   
                  27.33       58.20 (30.87)                                        
 99 Stephens, Carter G        15 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.95      58.21 NCSA   
                  26.90       58.21 (31.31)                                        
100 Borchers, Sophie S        16 Wildkit Swimming-IL    57.66      58.24 NCSA   
                  27.18       58.24 (31.06)                                        
100 Cecere, Amanda S          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.26      58.24 NCSA   
                  27.36       58.24 (30.88)                                        
102 Mangan, Natascha R        17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.57      58.25 NCSA   
                  27.06       58.25 (31.19)                                        
103 McGowan, Brittany N       17 B-B Atlantis-MI        57.67      58.27 NCSA   
                  27.30       58.27 (30.97)                                        
104 Glaeser, Suzannah L       17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.91      58.29 NCSA   
                  27.26       58.29 (31.03)                                        
105 Kalnins, Dana R           16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.38      58.30 NCSA   
                  27.24       58.30 (31.06)                                        
106 Baker, Lauren E           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.84      58.32 NCSA   
106 Taylor, Kaitlin M         16 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.45      58.32 NCSA   
                  27.41       58.32 (30.91)                                        
106 Eschenburg, Katie J       17 Lake Country Swi-WI    56.06      58.32 NCSA   
                  26.77       58.32 (31.55)                                        
109 Gibson, Carly M           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.49L     58.35 NCSA   
                  27.16       58.35 (31.19)                                        
110 Starke, Liz L             16 The Great Wolf S-MN    57.41      58.42 NCSA   
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)                                        
111 Ellis, Jodie M            16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.66      58.43 NCSA   
                  27.34       58.43 (31.09)                                        
112 Perks, Caitlin L          16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.39      58.47 NCSA   
                  27.57       58.47 (30.90)                                        
113 Richie, Chelsea E         15 The Great Wolf S-MN    57.52      58.49 NCSA   
                  27.39       58.49 (31.10)                                        
113 Walterman, Elena V        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.43      58.49 NCSA   
                  27.40       58.49 (31.09)                                        
113 Little, Caroline R        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.23      58.49 NCSA   
                  27.30       58.49 (31.19)                                        
116 Haudenschild, Kristen M   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.36      58.53        
                  27.37       58.53 (31.16)                                        
117 Fujimura, Aya             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.81      58.58        
                  28.00       58.58 (30.58)                                        
117 Matthies, Meredith K      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.52      58.58        
                  27.66       58.58 (30.92)                                        
119 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.91      58.59        
                  27.31       58.59 (31.28)                                        
120 Bennet, Sarah N           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    57.99      58.61        
                  27.73       58.61 (30.88)                                        
121 Lallier, Cori R           17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:05.79L     58.63        
                  27.85       58.63 (30.78)                                        
122 Tran, Cindy               15 Una Gwsc-CA            57.64      58.64        
                  26.79       58.64 (31.85)                                        
123 Davitt, Alexandra M       16 Scout Aquatics-IL      57.56      58.66        
                  26.97       58.66 (31.69)                                        
124 Husband, Samantha L       17 Team Foxjet-MN         57.37      58.70        
                  27.59       58.70 (31.11)                                        
125 Myers, Abby E             13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.62      58.74        
                  27.03       58.74 (31.71)                                        
126 Savage, Heather N         16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    57.31      58.76        
                  27.69       58.76 (31.07)                                        
127 Koelle, Addison E         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.17      58.78        
                  27.76       58.78 (31.02)                                        
127 Hynson, Jackie K          16 Potomac Raiders-MD     57.95      58.78        
                  27.69       58.78 (31.09)                                        
129 Fitzgerald, Maddy M       17 UN-SB-CA               58.49      58.82        
                  26.99       58.82 (31.83)                                        
130 Black, Katie R            18 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.96      58.84        
                  27.65       58.84 (31.19)                                        
130 Jamison, Kaylee R         17 St Charles Swim-IL     55.65      58.84        
                  27.28       58.84 (31.56)                                        
132 Lin, Olivia S             15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.63      58.88        
                  27.92       58.88 (30.96)                                        
133 Bergman, Jesse L          14 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC    58.81      58.91        
                  28.06       58.91 (30.85)                                        
134 Martin, Ruby R            15 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.70      58.92        
                  27.48       58.92 (31.44)                                        
134 Avers, Whitney E          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    59.06      58.92        
                  28.14       58.92 (30.78)                                        
134 Lucos, Ileana M           17 Una Pcs-FG             57.30      58.92        
                  27.42       58.92 (31.50)                                        
137 Beins, Bailey M           16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.43      58.94        
                  27.56       58.94 (31.38)                                        
137 Thomas, Joanna A          17 G C I T-MA             59.10      58.94        
                  28.21       58.94 (30.73)                                        
139 Steele, Anne L            13 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    58.01      58.97        
                  27.51       58.97 (31.46)                                        
139 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.94      58.97        
                  27.80       58.97 (31.17)                                        
141 Berk, Liz A               17 Excel Aquatics-SE      58.09      58.99        
                  27.42       58.99 (31.57)                                        
142 Hughey, Stevie D          15 Bakersfield Swim-CC    59.35      59.01        
                  27.76       59.01 (31.25)                                        
143 Lelli, Leticia K          13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.43      59.03        
                  28.24       59.03 (30.79)                                        
144 Bechard, Sarah A          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.63      59.04        
                  27.30       59.04 (31.74)                                        
144 Kiefer, Allison M         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.90      59.04        
                  27.60       59.04 (31.44)                                        
146 Ha, Stephanie Y           16 West Coast Aquat-PN    58.44      59.06        
                  27.50       59.06 (31.56)                                        
147 Dillon, Laura C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.56      59.09        
                  27.69       59.09 (31.40)                                        
148 Waters, Megan J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.46      59.10        
                  27.91       59.10 (31.19)                                        
148 Gaffey, Melanie A         15 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.13      59.10        
                  27.40       59.10 (31.70)                                        
150 Colton, Annalise M        16 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.91      59.11        
                  27.92       59.11 (31.19)                                        
151 Fox, Megan L              14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      57.78      59.13        
                  28.11       59.13 (31.02)                                        
152 Manlow, Alyssa N          18 Vancouver Swim C-OR    59.22      59.20        
                  28.18       59.20 (31.02)                                        
152 Adank, Danielle N         16 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.09      59.20        
                  27.76       59.20 (31.44)                                        
154 Boucher, Amber R          17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.58      59.22        
                  27.52       59.22 (31.70)                                        
155 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.86      59.23        
                  27.99       59.23 (31.24)                                        
156 Horn, Alexandria K        13 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.10      59.25        
                  28.38       59.25 (30.87)                                        
157 Miller, Cory E            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.27      59.26        
                  27.42       59.26 (31.84)                                        
157 Williams, Emma E          15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.98      59.26        
                  27.84       59.26 (31.42)                                        
157 Collyer, Courtney         16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     58.80      59.26        
                  27.77       59.26 (31.49)                                        
160 Anderson, Kaela E         14 St. Croix-MN           58.18      59.28        
                  27.79       59.28 (31.49)                                        
161 Kromer, Thea D            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.84      59.31        
                  27.67       59.31 (31.64)                                        
162 Geerdes, Sarah E          17 Escondido Swim C-SI    58.34      59.34        
                  27.38       59.34 (31.96)                                        
163 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.33      59.36        
                  26.97       59.36 (32.39)                                        
164 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    59.28      59.38        
                  27.40       59.38 (31.98)                                        
165 Moorby, Kathryn E         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.64      59.39        
                  27.50       59.39 (31.89)                                        
166 Stetson, Liz A            18 Barrington Swim-IL     57.10      59.41        
                  28.06       59.41 (31.35)                                        
167 Spencer, Haley J          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.52      59.42        
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)                                        
168 Doran, Ellie L            17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.50      59.44        
                  27.84       59.44 (31.60)                                        
168 Brichacek, Meredith C     15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.80      59.44        
                  27.93       59.44 (31.51)                                        
170 Dunn, Mariele K           18 Unattached-NE          58.48      59.45        
                  27.95       59.45 (31.50)                                        
171 Sullivan, Alex R          17 Unattached-CA        1:05.78L     59.47        
                  28.10       59.47 (31.37)                                        
172 Stiles, Madeline L        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.89      59.51        
                  28.25       59.51 (31.26)                                        
173 Trattner, Alesha N        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:05.51L     59.53        
                  27.75       59.53 (31.78)                                        
174 Lawson, Audrey R          16 Northern KY Clip-OH    58.32      59.55        
                  28.16       59.55 (31.39)                                        
175 Wells, Caroline V         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:06.79L     59.57        
                  28.05       59.57 (31.52)                                        
175 Weiner, Elizabeth A       17 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    59.33      59.57        
                  28.02       59.57 (31.55)                                        
175 Wolla, Kaitlin A          14 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.39      59.57        
                  27.93       59.57 (31.64)                                        
178 Naurath, Rachel S         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.38      59.58        
                  28.18       59.58 (31.40)                                        
178 Foster, Mary M            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.48      59.58        
                  27.86       59.58 (31.72)                                        
180 Storie, Sloan M           16 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.73      59.65        
                  27.97       59.65 (31.68)                                        
181 Moores, Kristen N         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.40      59.68        
                  27.65       59.68 (32.03)                                        
182 Gingher, Michele A        16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    59.01      59.69        
                  27.86       59.69 (31.83)                                        
183 Rupp, Madison H           16 Una Cubu-PV            58.22      59.71        
                  27.88       59.71 (31.83)                                        
184 Miesfeld, Noelle C        18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.46      59.78        
                  28.51       59.78 (31.27)                                        
185 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.39      59.83        
                  28.28       59.83 (31.55)                                        
185 Kochman, Julie N          17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.45      59.83        
                  27.88       59.83 (31.95)                                        
187 O'Malley, Kayla E         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.21      59.85        
                  28.06       59.85 (31.79)                                        
188 Norkus, Diana M           15 Academy Bullets-IL     58.13      59.88        
                  27.77       59.88 (32.11)                                        
189 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.04      59.92        
                  27.94       59.92 (31.98)                                        
190 Ring, Treasa F            15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    57.60      59.93        
                  27.43       59.93 (32.50)                                        
191 Schulkin, Danielle A      14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.25      59.95        
                  27.83       59.95 (32.12)                                        
192 Gaskill, Kali E           17 Prince William S-VA    59.04      59.97        
                  27.89       59.97 (32.08)                                        
193 McBroom, Jessica L        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.38    1:00.00        
                  28.38     1:00.00 (31.62)                                        
193 Creran, Emily F           16 G C I T-MA             58.24    1:00.00        
                  28.10     1:00.00 (31.90)                                        
195 Cavalier, Meredith A      15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.89    1:00.04        
                  27.82     1:00.04 (32.22)                                        
196 Vieau, Taylor C           17 Team Foxjet-MN         59.28    1:00.05        
                  28.09     1:00.05 (31.96)                                        
197 Newman, Camille C         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.48    1:00.09        
                  28.61     1:00.09 (31.48)                                        
198 Clark, Casey L            13 UN-KL-GU               57.90    1:00.14        
                  28.15     1:00.14 (31.99)                                        
199 Van Hout, Aja R           14 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.33    1:00.16        
                  28.41     1:00.16 (31.75)                                        
200 Fayhee, Kally P           16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.87    1:00.18        
                  28.56     1:00.18 (31.62)                                        
200 Pratt, Kristen E          17 BergenBarracudas-NJ    59.09    1:00.18        
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)                                        
202 Smith, Lauren L           17 South East Metro-MN    58.84    1:00.19        
                  28.26     1:00.19 (31.93)                                        
203 Bauernfeind, Paige L      15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    58.07    1:00.22        
                  28.62     1:00.22 (31.60)                                        
204 McCarthy, Morgan B        17 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    58.33    1:00.26        
                  27.82     1:00.26 (32.44)                                        
204 Jaques, Gretchen K        13 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.44    1:00.26        
                  28.24     1:00.26 (32.02)                                        
206 Korsberg, Kristin E       16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.84    1:00.30        
                  28.31     1:00.30 (31.99)                                        
207 Nelson, Melissa M         17 New Hope Crystal-MN    58.78    1:00.31        
                  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)                                        
208 King, Amanda R            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.41L   1:00.33        
                  28.61     1:00.33 (31.72)                                        
208 Wiley, Cjay M             13 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.13    1:00.33        
                  28.51     1:00.33 (31.82)                                        
210 Dufault, Lauren M         18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.43    1:00.37        
                  28.23     1:00.37 (32.14)                                        
211 Dicus, Emily G            14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    58.75    1:00.47        
                  27.66     1:00.47 (32.81)                                        
212 Weaver, Joan M            15 Islip Aquatics-MR      58.56    1:00.49        
                  27.95     1:00.49 (32.54)                                        
213 Phillips, Briana N        17 Team Elite-FL          57.87    1:00.52        
                  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)                                        
214 Kee, Michele              15 Unattached             58.20    1:00.53        
                  28.85     1:00.53 (31.68)                                        
215 Jones, Rebecca L          15 Tide-VA                58.67    1:00.58        
                  28.23     1:00.58 (32.35)                                        
216 Broadley, Liz T           15 Swim Orlando-FL        58.80    1:00.70        
                  28.54     1:00.70 (32.16)                                        
217 Belk, Molly E             17 Twin Cities Swim-MN    56.53    1:00.75        
                  28.48     1:00.75 (32.27)                                        
218 Doran, Meredith A         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.42    1:00.76        
                  28.60     1:00.76 (32.16)                                        
219 Dobrick, Elyse L          18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.44    1:00.90        
                  28.16     1:00.90 (32.74)                                        
219 Considine, Nora M         13 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.97    1:00.90        
                  28.36     1:00.90 (32.54)                                        
221 Kassl, Kristine M         15 Hornet Swim Club-IL    59.22    1:01.01        
                  28.15     1:01.01 (32.86)                                        
222 Floyd, Elizabeth A        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.66    1:01.14        
                  28.18     1:01.14 (32.96)                                        
223 Janowicz, Lissa D         14 Excel Aquatics-SE      59.32    1:01.61        
                  28.72     1:01.61 (32.89)                                        
224 Maxwell, Samantha A       17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     59.06    1:01.62        
                  28.07     1:01.62 (33.55)                                        
225 Stadler, Brittany M       16 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.84    1:02.26        
                  29.05     1:02.26 (33.21)                                        
226 Connolly, Meaghan N       13 First Colony Swi-GU    59.15    1:02.69        
                  28.79     1:02.69 (33.90)                                        
227 Rodriguez, Marisa D       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.38    1:02.95        
                  28.69     1:02.95 (34.26)                                        
 -- Fish, Abbie M             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.46         DQ        
                  26.63          DQ (29.20)                                        
 -- Davis, Jessica E          17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     59.15        DFS        
 -- Nauta, Chelsea B          18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    55.91        DFS        
                  27.91                                                            
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.72   3/21/2007 Abbie M Fish, Lakeside Swim Te             
                2:01.49  WCT
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:07.39  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fish, Abbie M       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:58.20    1:57.72 WCT     20  
                  26.39       56.10 (29.71)     1:26.89 (30.79)     1:57.72 (30.83)
  2 Dickmann, Claire E  16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.40    1:58.27 WCT     17  
                  26.45       56.23 (29.78)     1:26.99 (30.76)     1:58.27 (31.28)
  3 Shaw, Elizabeth N   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.91    1:58.82 WCT     16  
                  26.61       56.88 (30.27)     1:27.91 (31.03)     1:58.82 (30.91)
  4 Braun, Megan O      18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:00.58    1:59.56 WCT     15  
                  27.12       57.87 (30.75)     1:28.29 (30.42)     1:59.56 (31.27)
  5 Simmons, Kaia E     15 Squids-NE            2:00.78    2:00.02 WCT     14  
                  28.55       58.21 (29.66)     1:28.75 (30.54)     2:00.02 (31.27)
  6 Thomas, Joanna A    17 G C I T-MA           2:01.73    2:01.65 JRS     13  
                  27.40       57.89 (30.49)     1:29.52 (31.63)     2:01.65 (32.13)
  7 Smith, Amanda K     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:01.75    2:02.21 JRS     12  
                  27.47       58.24 (30.77)     1:30.04 (31.80)     2:02.21 (32.17)
  8 Moriarty, Laura M   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:01.60    2:02.26 JRS     11  
                  27.60       58.33 (30.73)     1:30.14 (31.81)     2:02.26 (32.12)
B - Final
  9 Nolan, Kati M       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.22    2:01.01 WCT      9  
                  27.63       58.55 (30.92)     1:30.12 (31.57)     2:01.01 (30.89)
 10 Christ, Dana M      17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:02.00    2:01.41 WCT      7  
                  27.37       58.39 (31.02)     1:29.84 (31.45)     2:01.41 (31.57)
 11 Mizelle, Meggie W   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.15    2:01.49 WCT      6  
                  28.76       58.80 (30.04)     1:30.05 (31.25)     2:01.49 (31.44)
 12 Roberts, Melanie K  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:01.98    2:01.50 JRS      5  
                  27.61       58.09 (30.48)     1:29.71 (31.62)     2:01.50 (31.79)
 13 Lago, Julianne      18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:01.84    2:01.57 JRS      4  
                  27.28       58.12 (30.84)     1:29.87 (31.75)     2:01.57 (31.70)
 14 Cartwright, Lauren  18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:02.50    2:01.61 JRS      3  
                  27.31       57.86 (30.55)     1:29.68 (31.82)     2:01.61 (31.93)
 15 Nauta, Chelsea B    18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:02.55    2:02.55 JRS      2  
                  27.64       58.31 (30.67)     1:29.65 (31.34)     2:02.55 (32.90)
 16 Vincent, Mandy L    14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:02.91    2:02.95 JRS      1  
                  28.66       59.23 (30.57)     1:30.04 (30.81)     2:02.95 (32.91)
C - Final
 17 Chuang, Christine   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.51    2:02.29 JRS    
                  27.54       58.09 (30.55)     1:29.75 (31.66)     2:02.29 (32.54)
 18 Doran, Ellie L      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.82    2:02.32 JRS    
                  28.08       59.46 (31.38)     1:30.63 (31.17)     2:02.32 (31.69)
 19 Belk, Molly E       17 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:03.33    2:03.15 JRS    
                  27.65       58.68 (31.03)     1:30.68 (32.00)     2:03.15 (32.47)
 20 Pickard, Katherine  17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:03.21    2:03.29 JRS    
                  27.15       58.04 (30.89)     1:30.36 (32.32)     2:03.29 (32.93)
 21 Kalnins, Dana R     16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:03.96    2:03.62 OPEN   
                  28.14       59.14 (31.00)   2:03.62 (1:04.48)                    
 22 Schwee, Suzanne E   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.13    2:04.76 OPEN   
                  27.13       58.30 (31.17)     1:30.81 (32.51)     2:04.76 (33.95)
 23 Vaughn, Rheanna L   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:03.64    2:04.86 OPEN   
                  27.95       59.93 (31.98)     1:32.03 (32.10)     2:04.86 (32.83)
 24 Jansen, Danielle T  15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:03.87    2:05.03 OPEN   
                  27.29       59.03 (31.74)     1:31.66 (32.63)     2:05.03 (33.37)
Preliminaries
 24 Smith, Elizabeth A  18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:03.88                   
                  28.03       59.52 (31.49)     1:31.92 (32.40)     2:03.88 (31.96)
 26 Brabson, Laurel A   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.00                   
                  28.59       59.32 (30.73)     1:31.15 (31.83)     2:04.00 (32.85)
 27 Lehtonen, Eva J     15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:04.26                   
                  28.33       59.48 (31.15)     1:31.45 (31.97)     2:04.26 (32.81)
 28 Sabotin, Jessica R  16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:04.37                   
                  28.10       59.68 (31.58)     1:31.72 (32.04)     2:04.37 (32.65)
 29 Naurath, Rachel S   14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.46                   
                  28.20       59.59 (31.39)     1:31.94 (32.35)     2:04.46 (32.52)
 30 Friedlander, Jenni  16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:04.71                   
                  28.44     1:00.05 (31.61)     1:32.68 (32.63)     2:04.71 (32.03)
 31 McGraw, Erin E      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:04.87                   
                  28.02       59.31 (31.29)     1:31.32 (32.01)     2:04.87 (33.55)
 32 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Squids-NE            2:04.91                   
                  28.80     1:00.49 (31.69)     1:32.47 (31.98)     2:04.91 (32.44)
 32 Cecere, Amanda S    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:04.91                   
                  28.10       59.81 (31.71)     1:32.33 (32.52)     2:04.91 (32.58)
 34 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:04.95                   
                  28.64     1:00.72 (32.08)     1:32.79 (32.07)     2:04.95 (32.16)
 35 Lucos, Ileana M     17 Una Pcs-FG           2:04.96                   
                  28.19       59.60 (31.41)     1:33.16 (33.56)     2:04.96 (31.80)
 36 Todhunter, Logan P  16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:05.02                   
                  27.89       59.64 (31.75)     1:32.24 (32.60)     2:05.02 (32.78)
 37 Reinhardt, Leah R   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.08                   
                  27.33       58.49 (31.16)     1:30.86 (32.37)     2:05.08 (34.22)
 38 Henry, Sarah M      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:05.10                   
                  28.03       58.28 (30.25)     1:32.13 (33.85)     2:05.10 (32.97)
 39 Zafir, Taylor H     16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:05.17                   
                  28.36       59.77 (31.41)     1:32.19 (32.42)     2:05.17 (32.98)
 40 Bargmann, Leslie D  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.75                   
                  27.70       59.19 (31.49)     1:31.74 (32.55)     2:05.75 (34.01)
 41 Gaither, Marisa T   18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:05.77                   
                  27.35       58.83 (31.48)     1:31.57 (32.74)     2:05.77 (34.20)
 42 Lelli, Tamara C     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:05.81                   
                  28.18       59.44 (31.26)     1:31.61 (32.17)     2:05.81 (34.20)
 43 Mangan, Natascha R  17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:05.86                   
                  15.00       59.39 (44.39)     1:31.98 (32.59)     2:05.86 (33.88)
 44 Greene, Chelsea C   17 The Armada-CA        2:05.87                   
                  28.23     1:00.56 (32.33)     1:33.23 (32.67)     2:05.87 (32.64)
 45 Hynson, Jackie K    16 Potomac Raiders-MD   2:05.89                   
                  29.01     1:00.85 (31.84)     1:32.91 (32.06)     2:05.89 (32.98)
 46 Britt, Chelsea E    12 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:05.91                   
                  27.75       59.73 (31.98)     1:32.85 (33.12)     2:05.91 (33.06)
 47 Martin, Katelyn A   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.03                   
                  28.71     1:00.70 (31.99)     1:33.42 (32.72)     2:06.03 (32.61)
 48 Little, Caroline R  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.12                   
                  27.59       59.17 (31.58)     1:32.19 (33.02)     2:06.12 (33.93)
 49 Bunster, Kelly E    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:06.18                   
                  27.91       59.53 (31.62)     1:32.47 (32.94)     2:06.18 (33.71)
 50 Sostarecz, Taylor   14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.20                   
                  28.76     1:00.47 (31.71)     1:32.84 (32.37)     2:06.20 (33.36)
 51 Kearns, Jill M      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:06.48                   
                  28.96     1:00.94 (31.98)     1:33.30 (32.36)     2:06.48 (33.18)
 52 Patterson, Leigh A  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.51                   
                  28.89     1:00.74 (31.85)     1:33.65 (32.91)     2:06.51 (32.86)
 53 Schroeder, Katie J  15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.57                   
                  28.56     1:00.43 (31.87)     1:33.66 (33.23)     2:06.57 (32.91)
 53 Marks, Jamie L      18 G C I T-MA           2:06.57                   
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)     1:33.49 (32.29)     2:06.57 (33.08)
 53 Schaefer, Amy L     18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.57                   
                  28.03       59.20 (31.17)     1:32.28 (33.08)     2:06.57 (34.29)
 56 Koelle, Addison E   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.58                   
                  28.71     1:00.69 (31.98)     1:33.31 (32.62)     2:06.58 (33.27)
 57 Ridder, Kelsey L    18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:06.59                   
                  27.76       59.20 (31.44)     1:32.30 (33.10)     2:06.59 (34.29)
 58 Fischer-Colbrie, M  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  2:06.66                   
                  28.83     1:01.45 (32.62)     1:34.12 (32.67)     2:06.66 (32.54)
 59 Newman, Camille C   17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.76                   
                  28.84     1:01.09 (32.25)     1:33.84 (32.75)     2:06.76 (32.92)
 59 Simpson, Erin P     16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:06.76                   
                  29.09     1:00.97 (31.88)     1:33.64 (32.67)     2:06.76 (33.12)
 61 Ellis, Jodie M      16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:06.77                   
                  28.36     1:00.43 (32.07)     1:33.51 (33.08)     2:06.77 (33.26)
 61 Avers, Whitney E    16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.77                   
                  28.97     1:01.16 (32.19)     1:33.17 (32.01)     2:06.77 (33.60)
 63 Kiefer, Allison M   16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.88                   
                  28.71     1:01.09 (32.38)     1:33.68 (32.59)     2:06.88 (33.20)
 64 Boylen, Sarah E     15 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:06.90                   
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:34.05 (32.45)     2:06.90 (32.85)
 65 Heslin, Meagan G    17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:06.95                   
                  29.30     1:01.24 (31.94)     1:33.80 (32.56)     2:06.95 (33.15)
 66 Christie, Alison B  17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:06.96                   
                  28.77     1:00.83 (32.06)     1:33.70 (32.87)     2:06.96 (33.26)
 67 Edwards, Hayley E   15 G C I T-MA           2:07.19                   
                  29.72     1:01.67 (31.95)     1:34.33 (32.66)     2:07.19 (32.86)
 67 Stadler, Brittany   16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.19                   
                  28.38     1:00.71 (32.33)     1:33.79 (33.08)     2:07.19 (33.40)
 69 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:07.20                   
                  28.34       59.79 (31.45)     1:32.82 (33.03)     2:07.20 (34.38)
 70 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.38                   
                  27.84       59.27 (31.43)     1:32.68 (33.41)     2:07.38 (34.70)
 71 Denman, Heather N   16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:07.40                   
                  28.65     1:00.00 (31.35)     1:33.03 (33.03)     2:07.40 (34.37)
 72 Dauw, Caitlin M     16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:07.45                   
                  28.05       59.56 (31.51)     1:32.20 (32.64)     2:07.45 (35.25)
 73 Broadley, Sarah N   17 Swim Orlando-FL      2:07.46                   
                  28.96     1:01.24 (32.28)     1:34.24 (33.00)     2:07.46 (33.22)
 74 Anaya, Ana L        14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:07.47                   
                  28.05     1:00.02 (31.97)     1:33.46 (33.44)     2:07.47 (34.01)
 75 Baxter, Tristin L   15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:07.54                   
                  28.55     1:01.09 (32.54)     1:34.37 (33.28)     2:07.54 (33.17)
 76 Moorby, Kathryn E   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:07.70                   
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)     1:33.85 (33.35)     2:07.70 (33.85)
 77 Lawson, Audrey R    16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:07.77                   
                  29.12     1:01.58 (32.46)     1:34.94 (33.36)     2:07.77 (32.83)
 78 Bicek, Adrienne L   16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:07.81                   
                  29.09     1:01.81 (32.72)     1:34.44 (32.63)     2:07.81 (33.37)
 79 Horn, Alexandria K  13 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:07.86                   
                  28.39     1:00.63 (32.24)     1:33.95 (33.32)     2:07.86 (33.91)
 79 Lallier, Cori R     17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:07.86                   
                  28.41     1:00.46 (32.05)     1:34.02 (33.56)     2:07.86 (33.84)
 81 Fujimura, Aya       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.90                   
                  29.19     1:01.55 (32.36)     1:34.73 (33.18)     2:07.90 (33.17)
 82 Cregar, Cassie E    17 G C I T-MA           2:07.91                   
                  28.72     1:00.78 (32.06)     1:33.86 (33.08)     2:07.91 (34.05)
 83 Froehlich, Sarah P  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.92                   
                  29.17     1:01.35 (32.18)     1:34.66 (33.31)     2:07.92 (33.26)
 83 Stephens, Carter G  15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.92                   
                  28.11     1:00.00 (31.89)     1:33.86 (33.86)     2:07.92 (34.06)
 85 Sullivan, Alex R    17 Unattached-CA        2:07.97                   
                  29.03     1:01.30 (32.27)     1:34.56 (33.26)     2:07.97 (33.41)
 86 Taylor, Kaitlin M   16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:08.00                   
                  28.32       59.82 (31.50)     1:33.61 (33.79)     2:08.00 (34.39)
 87 Kapke, Jess M       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:08.04                   
                  28.15       59.99 (31.84)     1:32.88 (32.89)     2:08.04 (35.16)
 88 Baker, Lauren E     14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:08.05                   
                  28.64     1:00.51 (31.87)     1:34.12 (33.61)     2:08.05 (33.93)
 89 Weis, Lauren C      15 Star Swim Team-MN    2:08.08                   
                  29.03     1:01.75 (32.72)     1:34.83 (33.08)     2:08.08 (33.25)
 90 Roddenbery, Nicole  18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:08.21                   
                  28.26     1:01.24 (32.98)     1:34.50 (33.26)     2:08.21 (33.71)
 91 Colton, Annalise M  16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:08.25                   
                  28.61     1:01.65 (33.04)     1:35.53 (33.88)     2:08.25 (32.72)
 92 Goral, Emma L       13 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:08.26                   
                  28.10     1:00.04 (31.94)     1:33.54 (33.50)     2:08.26 (34.72)
 93 Broadley, Liz T     15 Swim Orlando-FL      2:08.50                   
                  28.77     1:01.81 (33.04)     1:35.65 (33.84)     2:08.50 (32.85)
 94 Dillon, Laura C     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.57                   
                  29.39     1:01.69 (32.30)     1:34.82 (33.13)     2:08.57 (33.75)
 95 Korsberg, Kristin   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:08.59                   
                  28.82     1:01.12 (32.30)     1:34.84 (33.72)     2:08.59 (33.75)
 96 Simunek, Jessica M  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.69                   
                  29.49     1:02.23 (32.74)     1:35.34 (33.11)     2:08.69 (33.35)
 97 Justice, Lizzie E   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.70                   
                  28.46     1:01.16 (32.70)     1:35.05 (33.89)     2:08.70 (33.65)
 98 Landisch, Nicole T  17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:08.73                   
                  28.28     1:00.48 (32.20)     1:34.17 (33.69)     2:08.73 (34.56)
 99 Senko, Anna K       14 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:08.78                   
                  28.15     1:00.50 (32.35)     1:34.20 (33.70)     2:08.78 (34.58)
100 Miller, Ann J       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.81                   
                  30.08     1:02.54 (32.46)     1:35.86 (33.32)     2:08.81 (32.95)
101 Miesfeld, Noelle C  18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:08.85                   
                  28.79     1:00.99 (32.20)     1:34.28 (33.29)     2:08.85 (34.57)
102 King, Meredith C    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.94                   
                  28.84     1:01.27 (32.43)     1:35.05 (33.78)     2:08.94 (33.89)
103 Hendry, C.J. J      18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:08.95                   
                  28.20     1:00.20 (32.00)     1:34.01 (33.81)     2:08.95 (34.94)
104 Myers, Abby E       13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:08.97                   
                  28.57     1:01.11 (32.54)     1:34.13 (33.02)     2:08.97 (34.84)
105 Adamczyk, Emily M   15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:08.98                   
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)     1:34.48 (33.68)     2:08.98 (34.50)
106 Neumann, Erin M     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:09.05                   
                  28.78     1:01.66 (32.88)     1:35.17 (33.51)     2:09.05 (33.88)
106 Vieau, Taylor C     17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:09.05                   
                  28.89     1:01.55 (32.66)     1:35.16 (33.61)     2:09.05 (33.89)
108 Anderson, Kaela E   14 St. Croix-MN         2:09.08                   
                  28.59     1:00.72 (32.13)     1:34.09 (33.37)     2:09.08 (34.99)
109 McGowan, Brittany   17 B-B Atlantis-MI      2:09.15                   
                  28.06     1:00.57 (32.51)     1:33.73 (33.16)     2:09.15 (35.42)
110 Stiles, Madeline L  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.22                   
                  29.25     1:01.97 (32.72)     1:35.42 (33.45)     2:09.22 (33.80)
111 Roberts, Hilary     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.33                   
                  28.64     1:00.98 (32.34)     1:34.84 (33.86)     2:09.33 (34.49)
112 Kime, Katie A       17 Unattached           2:09.35                   
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)     1:34.70 (33.29)     2:09.35 (34.65)
113 Wine, Sterling A    15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:09.37                   
                  29.51     1:02.76 (33.25)     1:36.45 (33.69)     2:09.37 (32.92)
114 Dressel, Marissa L  14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.58                   
                  28.26     1:01.09 (32.83)     1:35.02 (33.93)     2:09.58 (34.56)
114 Brichacek, Meredit  15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:09.58                   
                  28.59     1:00.56 (31.97)     1:34.59 (34.03)     2:09.58 (34.99)
116 Harper, Elizabeth   17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:09.60                   
                  28.90     1:01.99 (33.09)     1:35.08 (33.09)     2:09.60 (34.52)
117 Aiello, Rebecca L   14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:09.69                   
                  28.43     1:00.71 (32.28)     1:34.69 (33.98)     2:09.69 (35.00)
118 Walterman, Elena V  16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:09.75                   
                  28.76     1:01.32 (32.56)     1:35.26 (33.94)     2:09.75 (34.49)
119 Harris, Courtney A  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:09.78                   
                  29.94     1:02.81 (32.87)     1:36.40 (33.59)     2:09.78 (33.38)
120 Vandoren, Sarah M   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.79                   
                  29.47     1:01.81 (32.34)     1:35.26 (33.45)     2:09.79 (34.53)
121 Bennet, Sarah N     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:09.99                   
                  28.62     1:00.72 (32.10)     1:34.22 (33.50)     2:09.99 (35.77)
122 Fayhee, Kally P     16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:10.03                   
                  29.07     1:01.93 (32.86)     1:35.83 (33.90)     2:10.03 (34.20)
123 Wiley, Cjay M       13 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:10.22                   
                  29.15     1:01.92 (32.77)     1:35.73 (33.81)     2:10.22 (34.49)
124 Pratt, Kristen E    17 BergenBarracudas-NJ  2:10.28                   
                  28.98     1:01.83 (32.85)     1:35.34 (33.51)     2:10.28 (34.94)
125 Lambert, Caitlyn R  18 Central Florida-FL   2:10.70                   
                  28.77     1:01.42 (32.65)     1:35.52 (34.10)     2:10.70 (35.18)
126 O'Malley, Kayla E   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.84                   
                  29.11     1:01.99 (32.88)     1:35.78 (33.79)     2:10.84 (35.06)
127 Janowicz, Lissa D   14 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:10.87                   
                  29.14     1:01.83 (32.69)     1:36.08 (34.25)     2:10.87 (34.79)
128 Bechard, Sarah A    16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:10.91                   
                  27.81     1:00.38 (32.57)     1:34.45 (34.07)     2:10.91 (36.46)
129 Stetson, Liz A      18 Barrington Swim-IL   2:10.93                   
                  28.34     1:00.49 (32.15)     1:35.22 (34.73)     2:10.93 (35.71)
130 Norkus, Diana M     15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:10.98                   
                  28.74     1:01.43 (32.69)     1:35.54 (34.11)     2:10.98 (35.44)
131 Lin, Olivia S       15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:11.15                   
                  29.14     1:02.20 (33.06)     1:36.41 (34.21)     2:11.15 (34.74)
132 Williamson, Ellen   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:11.40                   
                  15.71     1:00.66 (44.95)     1:35.02 (34.36)     2:11.40 (36.38)
133 Nunn, Emma C        13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.41                   
                  29.13     1:02.71 (33.58)     1:37.65 (34.94)     2:11.41 (33.76)
134 Lelli, Leticia K    13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:11.81                   
                  30.09     1:03.53 (33.44)     1:37.33 (33.80)     2:11.81 (34.48)
135 Borchers, Sophie S  16 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:11.87                   
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)     1:36.80 (34.19)     2:11.87 (35.07)
136 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M  16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:11.94                   
                  29.14     1:02.21 (33.07)     1:36.76 (34.55)     2:11.94 (35.18)
137 Roka, Lyndsey E     16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:12.46                   
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)     1:37.44 (34.05)     2:12.46 (35.02)
138 Dubrasky, Molly J   13 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:12.50                   
                  29.04     1:02.14 (33.10)     1:36.95 (34.81)     2:12.50 (35.55)
139 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.71                   
                  28.49     1:01.49 (33.00)     1:36.05 (34.56)     2:12.71 (36.66)
140 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.53                   
                  29.39     1:02.33 (32.94)     1:37.29 (34.96)     2:13.53 (36.24)
141 King, Amanda R      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.74                   
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)     1:36.49 (34.49)     2:13.74 (37.25)
142 Starke, Liz L       16 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:13.84                   
                  29.92     1:03.62 (33.70)     1:38.48 (34.86)     2:13.84 (35.36)
143 Phillips, Julianne  13 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:14.60                   
                  29.72     1:03.70 (33.98)     1:39.15 (35.45)     2:14.60 (35.45)
144 Phillips, Briana N  17 Team Elite-FL        2:18.77                   
                  29.09     1:02.79 (33.70)     1:38.93 (36.14)     2:18.77 (39.84)
 -- Onstott, Megan C    17 Nitro Swimming-ST       DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.72   3/21/2007 Abbie M Fish, Lakeside Swim Te             
                2:01.49  WCT
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:07.39  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Abbie M             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:01.80    1:58.20 WCT    
                  26.64       56.94 (30.30)     1:27.82 (30.88)     1:58.20 (30.38)
  2 Dickmann, Claire E        16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.74    2:00.40 WCT    
                  26.46       56.38 (29.92)     1:28.14 (31.76)     2:00.40 (32.26)
  3 Braun, Megan O            18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:03.90    2:00.58 WCT    
                  27.43       57.71 (30.28)     1:28.96 (31.25)     2:00.58 (31.62)
  4 Simmons, Kaia E           15 Squids-NE            2:02.65    2:00.78 WCT    
                  27.77       58.56 (30.79)     1:30.11 (31.55)     2:00.78 (30.67)
  5 Shaw, Elizabeth N         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.47    2:00.91 WCT    
                  26.98       57.70 (30.72)     1:29.41 (31.71)     2:00.91 (31.50)
  6 Moriarty, Laura M         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:02.55    2:01.60 JRS    
                  27.40       58.31 (30.91)     1:29.88 (31.57)     2:01.60 (31.72)
  7 Thomas, Joanna A          17 G C I T-MA           2:03.62    2:01.73 JRS    
                  28.67       59.47 (30.80)     1:30.54 (31.07)     2:01.73 (31.19)
  8 Smith, Amanda K           18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:02.08    2:01.75 JRS    
                  27.60       58.32 (30.72)     1:29.87 (31.55)     2:01.75 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lago, Julianne            18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:59.89    2:01.84 JRS    
                  27.42       58.78 (31.36)     1:30.31 (31.53)     2:01.84 (31.53)
 10 Roberts, Melanie K        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:01.20    2:01.98 JRS    
                  27.62       58.57 (30.95)     1:30.24 (31.67)     2:01.98 (31.74)
 11 Christ, Dana M            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:03.05    2:02.00 JRS    
                  26.52       57.13 (30.61)     1:29.00 (31.87)     2:02.00 (33.00)
 12 Mizelle, Meggie W         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.00    2:02.15 JRS    
                  27.76       59.67 (31.91)     1:31.16 (31.49)     2:02.15 (30.99)
 13 Nolan, Kati M             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:06.08    2:02.22 JRS    
                  28.78       58.83 (30.05)     1:30.68 (31.85)     2:02.22 (31.54)
 14 Cartwright, Lauren G      18 Southern Crescen-GA  1:59.63    2:02.50 JRS    
                  27.55       58.70 (31.15)     1:30.31 (31.61)     2:02.50 (32.19)
 15 Nauta, Chelsea B          18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:01.21    2:02.55 JRS    
                  27.54       58.23 (30.69)     1:29.13 (30.90)     2:02.55 (33.42)
 16 Vincent, Mandy L          14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:04.73    2:02.91 JRS    
                  28.41       59.04 (30.63)     1:30.53 (31.49)     2:02.91 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwee, Suzanne E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.92    2:03.13 JRS    
                  27.05       58.08 (31.03)     1:30.71 (32.63)     2:03.13 (32.42)
 18 Pickard, Katherine E      17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:04.13    2:03.21 JRS    
                  27.46       58.42 (30.96)     1:30.34 (31.92)     2:03.21 (32.87)
 19 Belk, Molly E             17 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:01.40    2:03.33 OPEN   
                  27.60       58.40 (30.80)     1:30.34 (31.94)     2:03.33 (32.99)
 20 Chuang, Christine S       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.31    2:03.51 OPEN   
                  28.06       59.32 (31.26)     1:31.27 (31.95)     2:03.51 (32.24)
 21 Vaughn, Rheanna L         14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:03.83    2:03.64 OPEN   
                  27.85       59.26 (31.41)     1:31.82 (32.56)     2:03.64 (31.82)
 22 Doran, Ellie L            17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.30    2:03.82 OPEN   
                  28.24       59.90 (31.66)     1:31.65 (31.75)     2:03.82 (32.17)
 23 Jansen, Danielle T        15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:04.71    2:03.87 OPEN   
                  27.70       58.81 (31.11)     1:31.24 (32.43)     2:03.87 (32.63)
 24 Smith, Elizabeth A        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:03.15    2:03.88 OPEN   
                  28.03       59.52 (31.49)     1:31.92 (32.40)     2:03.88 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kalnins, Dana R           16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:03.46    2:03.96 OPEN   
                  27.99       58.96 (30.97)     1:30.86 (31.90)     2:03.96 (33.10)
 26 Brabson, Laurel A         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:05.44    2:04.00 OPEN   
                  28.59       59.32 (30.73)     1:31.15 (31.83)     2:04.00 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lehtonen, Eva J           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:05.32    2:04.26 OPEN   
                  28.33       59.48 (31.15)     1:31.45 (31.97)     2:04.26 (32.81)
 28 Sabotin, Jessica R        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:04.31    2:04.37 OPEN   
                  28.10       59.68 (31.58)     1:31.72 (32.04)     2:04.37 (32.65)
 29 Naurath, Rachel S         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.77    2:04.46 OPEN   
                  28.20       59.59 (31.39)     1:31.94 (32.35)     2:04.46 (32.52)
 30 Friedlander, Jennifer L   16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:06.48    2:04.71 OPEN   
                  28.44     1:00.05 (31.61)     1:32.68 (32.63)     2:04.71 (32.03)
 31 McGraw, Erin E            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:02.79    2:04.87 OPEN   
                  28.02       59.31 (31.29)     1:31.32 (32.01)     2:04.87 (33.55)
 32 Kaufmann, Christine R     18 Squids-NE            2:05.65    2:04.91 OPEN   
                  28.80     1:00.49 (31.69)     1:32.47 (31.98)     2:04.91 (32.44)
 32 Cecere, Amanda S          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:04.88    2:04.91 OPEN   
                  28.10       59.81 (31.71)     1:32.33 (32.52)     2:04.91 (32.58)
 34 Patchen, Bonnie K         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:08.44    2:04.95 OPEN   
                  28.64     1:00.72 (32.08)     1:32.79 (32.07)     2:04.95 (32.16)
 35 Lucos, Ileana M           17 Una Pcs-FG           2:03.98    2:04.96 OPEN   
                  28.19       59.60 (31.41)     1:33.16 (33.56)     2:04.96 (31.80)
 36 Todhunter, Logan P        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:09.02    2:05.02 OPEN   
                  27.89       59.64 (31.75)     1:32.24 (32.60)     2:05.02 (32.78)
 37 Reinhardt, Leah R         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.31    2:05.08 OPEN   
                  27.33       58.49 (31.16)     1:30.86 (32.37)     2:05.08 (34.22)
 38 Henry, Sarah M            15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:06.32    2:05.10 NCSA   
                  28.03       58.28 (30.25)     1:32.13 (33.85)     2:05.10 (32.97)
 39 Zafir, Taylor H           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:04.84    2:05.17 NCSA   
                  28.36       59.77 (31.41)     1:32.19 (32.42)     2:05.17 (32.98)
 40 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.51    2:05.75 NCSA   
                  27.70       59.19 (31.49)     1:31.74 (32.55)     2:05.75 (34.01)
 41 Gaither, Marisa T         18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:04.88    2:05.77 NCSA   
                  27.35       58.83 (31.48)     1:31.57 (32.74)     2:05.77 (34.20)
 42 Lelli, Tamara C           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:03.25    2:05.81 NCSA   
                  28.18       59.44 (31.26)     1:31.61 (32.17)     2:05.81 (34.20)
 43 Mangan, Natascha R        17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:06.58    2:05.86 NCSA   
                  15.00       59.39 (44.39)     1:31.98 (32.59)     2:05.86 (33.88)
 44 Greene, Chelsea C         17 The Armada-CA        2:05.09    2:05.87 NCSA   
                  28.23     1:00.56 (32.33)     1:33.23 (32.67)     2:05.87 (32.64)
 45 Hynson, Jackie K          16 Potomac Raiders-MD   2:08.44    2:05.89 NCSA   
                  29.01     1:00.85 (31.84)     1:32.91 (32.06)     2:05.89 (32.98)
 46 Britt, Chelsea E          12 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:08.73    2:05.91 NCSA   
                  27.75       59.73 (31.98)     1:32.85 (33.12)     2:05.91 (33.06)
 47 Martin, Katelyn A         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:07.60    2:06.03 NCSA   
                  28.71     1:00.70 (31.99)     1:33.42 (32.72)     2:06.03 (32.61)
 48 Little, Caroline R        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.50    2:06.12 NCSA   
                  27.59       59.17 (31.58)     1:32.19 (33.02)     2:06.12 (33.93)
 49 Bunster, Kelly E          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:06.28    2:06.18 NCSA   
                  27.91       59.53 (31.62)     1:32.47 (32.94)     2:06.18 (33.71)
 50 Sostarecz, Taylor S       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.23    2:06.20 NCSA   
                  28.76     1:00.47 (31.71)     1:32.84 (32.37)     2:06.20 (33.36)
 51 Kearns, Jill M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:05.56    2:06.48 NCSA   
                  28.96     1:00.94 (31.98)     1:33.30 (32.36)     2:06.48 (33.18)
 52 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.27    2:06.51 NCSA   
                  28.89     1:00.74 (31.85)     1:33.65 (32.91)     2:06.51 (32.86)
 53 Marks, Jamie L            18 G C I T-MA           2:06.32    2:06.57 NCSA   
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)     1:33.49 (32.29)     2:06.57 (33.08)
 53 Schaefer, Amy L           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:23.76L   2:06.57 NCSA   
                  28.03       59.20 (31.17)     1:32.28 (33.08)     2:06.57 (34.29)
 53 Schroeder, Katie J        15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:05.90    2:06.57 NCSA   
                  28.56     1:00.43 (31.87)     1:33.66 (33.23)     2:06.57 (32.91)
 56 Koelle, Addison E         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.41    2:06.58 NCSA   
                  28.71     1:00.69 (31.98)     1:33.31 (32.62)     2:06.58 (33.27)
 57 Ridder, Kelsey L          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:06.91    2:06.59 NCSA   
                  27.76       59.20 (31.44)     1:32.30 (33.10)     2:06.59 (34.29)
 58 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  2:05.39    2:06.66 NCSA   
                  28.83     1:01.45 (32.62)     1:34.12 (32.67)     2:06.66 (32.54)
 59 Simpson, Erin P           16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:08.68    2:06.76 NCSA   
                  29.09     1:00.97 (31.88)     1:33.64 (32.67)     2:06.76 (33.12)
 59 Newman, Camille C         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.49    2:06.76 NCSA   
                  28.84     1:01.09 (32.25)     1:33.84 (32.75)     2:06.76 (32.92)
 61 Ellis, Jodie M            16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:07.13    2:06.77 NCSA   
                  28.36     1:00.43 (32.07)     1:33.51 (33.08)     2:06.77 (33.26)
 61 Avers, Whitney E          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:07.45    2:06.77 NCSA   
                  28.97     1:01.16 (32.19)     1:33.17 (32.01)     2:06.77 (33.60)
 63 Kiefer, Allison M         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.34    2:06.88 NCSA   
                  28.71     1:01.09 (32.38)     1:33.68 (32.59)     2:06.88 (33.20)
 64 Boylen, Sarah E           15 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:08.86    2:06.90 NCSA   
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:34.05 (32.45)     2:06.90 (32.85)
 65 Heslin, Meagan G          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:23.88L   2:06.95 NCSA   
                  29.30     1:01.24 (31.94)     1:33.80 (32.56)     2:06.95 (33.15)
 66 Christie, Alison B        17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:09.34    2:06.96 NCSA   
                  28.77     1:00.83 (32.06)     1:33.70 (32.87)     2:06.96 (33.26)
 67 Edwards, Hayley E         15 G C I T-MA           2:09.24    2:07.19 NCSA   
                  29.72     1:01.67 (31.95)     1:34.33 (32.66)     2:07.19 (32.86)
 67 Stadler, Brittany M       16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.32    2:07.19 NCSA   
                  28.38     1:00.71 (32.33)     1:33.79 (33.08)     2:07.19 (33.40)
 69 Cervone, Victoria A       16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:03.15    2:07.20 NCSA   
                  28.34       59.79 (31.45)     1:32.82 (33.03)     2:07.20 (34.38)
 70 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.52    2:07.38 NCSA   
                  27.84       59.27 (31.43)     1:32.68 (33.41)     2:07.38 (34.70)
 71 Denman, Heather N         16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:06.43    2:07.40        
                  28.65     1:00.00 (31.35)     1:33.03 (33.03)     2:07.40 (34.37)
 72 Dauw, Caitlin M           16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:06.66    2:07.45        
                  28.05       59.56 (31.51)     1:32.20 (32.64)     2:07.45 (35.25)
 73 Broadley, Sarah N         17 Swim Orlando-FL      2:22.35L   2:07.46        
                  28.96     1:01.24 (32.28)     1:34.24 (33.00)     2:07.46 (33.22)
 74 Anaya, Ana L              14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:04.01    2:07.47        
                  28.05     1:00.02 (31.97)     1:33.46 (33.44)     2:07.47 (34.01)
 75 Baxter, Tristin L         15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:07.55    2:07.54        
                  28.55     1:01.09 (32.54)     1:34.37 (33.28)     2:07.54 (33.17)
 76 Moorby, Kathryn E         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:06.71    2:07.70        
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)     1:33.85 (33.35)     2:07.70 (33.85)
 77 Lawson, Audrey R          16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.42    2:07.77        
                  29.12     1:01.58 (32.46)     1:34.94 (33.36)     2:07.77 (32.83)
 78 Bicek, Adrienne L         16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:06.80    2:07.81        
                  29.09     1:01.81 (32.72)     1:34.44 (32.63)     2:07.81 (33.37)
 79 Lallier, Cori R           17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:07.99    2:07.86        
                  28.41     1:00.46 (32.05)     1:34.02 (33.56)     2:07.86 (33.84)
 79 Horn, Alexandria K        13 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:07.18    2:07.86        
                  28.39     1:00.63 (32.24)     1:33.95 (33.32)     2:07.86 (33.91)
 81 Fujimura, Aya             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.08    2:07.90        
                  29.19     1:01.55 (32.36)     1:34.73 (33.18)     2:07.90 (33.17)
 82 Cregar, Cassie E          17 G C I T-MA           2:23.42L   2:07.91        
                  28.72     1:00.78 (32.06)     1:33.86 (33.08)     2:07.91 (34.05)
 83 Stephens, Carter G        15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.58    2:07.92        
                  28.11     1:00.00 (31.89)     1:33.86 (33.86)     2:07.92 (34.06)
 83 Froehlich, Sarah P        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:05.60    2:07.92        
                  29.17     1:01.35 (32.18)     1:34.66 (33.31)     2:07.92 (33.26)
 85 Sullivan, Alex R          17 Unattached-CA        2:09.06    2:07.97        
                  29.03     1:01.30 (32.27)     1:34.56 (33.26)     2:07.97 (33.41)
 86 Taylor, Kaitlin M         16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:06.83    2:08.00        
                  28.32       59.82 (31.50)     1:33.61 (33.79)     2:08.00 (34.39)
 87 Kapke, Jess M             17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:07.54    2:08.04        
                  28.15       59.99 (31.84)     1:32.88 (32.89)     2:08.04 (35.16)
 88 Baker, Lauren E           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:07.72    2:08.05        
                  28.64     1:00.51 (31.87)     1:34.12 (33.61)     2:08.05 (33.93)
 89 Weis, Lauren C            15 Star Swim Team-MN    2:07.37    2:08.08        
                  29.03     1:01.75 (32.72)     1:34.83 (33.08)     2:08.08 (33.25)
 90 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:08.12    2:08.21        
                  28.26     1:01.24 (32.98)     1:34.50 (33.26)     2:08.21 (33.71)
 91 Colton, Annalise M        16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:07.36    2:08.25        
                  28.61     1:01.65 (33.04)     1:35.53 (33.88)     2:08.25 (32.72)
 92 Goral, Emma L             13 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:07.45    2:08.26        
                  28.10     1:00.04 (31.94)     1:33.54 (33.50)     2:08.26 (34.72)
 93 Broadley, Liz T           15 Swim Orlando-FL      2:06.89    2:08.50        
                  28.77     1:01.81 (33.04)     1:35.65 (33.84)     2:08.50 (32.85)
 94 Dillon, Laura C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.87    2:08.57        
                  29.39     1:01.69 (32.30)     1:34.82 (33.13)     2:08.57 (33.75)
 95 Korsberg, Kristin E       16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:04.65    2:08.59        
                  28.82     1:01.12 (32.30)     1:34.84 (33.72)     2:08.59 (33.75)
 96 Simunek, Jessica M        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.87    2:08.69        
                  29.49     1:02.23 (32.74)     1:35.34 (33.11)     2:08.69 (33.35)
 97 Justice, Lizzie E         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.29    2:08.70        
                  28.46     1:01.16 (32.70)     1:35.05 (33.89)     2:08.70 (33.65)
 98 Landisch, Nicole T        17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:04.06    2:08.73        
                  28.28     1:00.48 (32.20)     1:34.17 (33.69)     2:08.73 (34.56)
 99 Senko, Anna K             14 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:09.04    2:08.78        
                  28.15     1:00.50 (32.35)     1:34.20 (33.70)     2:08.78 (34.58)
100 Miller, Ann J             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:07.45    2:08.81        
                  30.08     1:02.54 (32.46)     1:35.86 (33.32)     2:08.81 (32.95)
101 Miesfeld, Noelle C        18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.26    2:08.85        
                  28.79     1:00.99 (32.20)     1:34.28 (33.29)     2:08.85 (34.57)
102 King, Meredith C          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.34    2:08.94        
                  28.84     1:01.27 (32.43)     1:35.05 (33.78)     2:08.94 (33.89)
103 Hendry, C.J. J            18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:04.08    2:08.95        
                  28.20     1:00.20 (32.00)     1:34.01 (33.81)     2:08.95 (34.94)
104 Myers, Abby E             13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:09.06    2:08.97        
                  28.57     1:01.11 (32.54)     1:34.13 (33.02)     2:08.97 (34.84)
105 Adamczyk, Emily M         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:09.38    2:08.98        
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)     1:34.48 (33.68)     2:08.98 (34.50)
106 Neumann, Erin M           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:08.31    2:09.05        
                  28.78     1:01.66 (32.88)     1:35.17 (33.51)     2:09.05 (33.88)
106 Vieau, Taylor C           17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:07.13    2:09.05        
                  28.89     1:01.55 (32.66)     1:35.16 (33.61)     2:09.05 (33.89)
108 Anderson, Kaela E         14 St. Croix-MN         2:05.31    2:09.08        
                  28.59     1:00.72 (32.13)     1:34.09 (33.37)     2:09.08 (34.99)
109 McGowan, Brittany N       17 B-B Atlantis-MI      2:08.58    2:09.15        
                  28.06     1:00.57 (32.51)     1:33.73 (33.16)     2:09.15 (35.42)
110 Stiles, Madeline L        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.98    2:09.22        
                  29.25     1:01.97 (32.72)     1:35.42 (33.45)     2:09.22 (33.80)
111 Roberts, Hilary           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.75    2:09.33        
                  28.64     1:00.98 (32.34)     1:34.84 (33.86)     2:09.33 (34.49)
112 Kime, Katie A             17 Unattached           2:05.47    2:09.35        
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)     1:34.70 (33.29)     2:09.35 (34.65)
113 Wine, Sterling A          15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:07.07    2:09.37        
                  29.51     1:02.76 (33.25)     1:36.45 (33.69)     2:09.37 (32.92)
114 Dressel, Marissa L        14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.85    2:09.58        
                  28.26     1:01.09 (32.83)     1:35.02 (33.93)     2:09.58 (34.56)
114 Brichacek, Meredith C     15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.06    2:09.58        
                  28.59     1:00.56 (31.97)     1:34.59 (34.03)     2:09.58 (34.99)
116 Harper, Elizabeth A       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:07.81    2:09.60        
                  28.90     1:01.99 (33.09)     1:35.08 (33.09)     2:09.60 (34.52)
117 Aiello, Rebecca L         14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:07.42    2:09.69        
                  28.43     1:00.71 (32.28)     1:34.69 (33.98)     2:09.69 (35.00)
118 Walterman, Elena V        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:04.45    2:09.75        
                  28.76     1:01.32 (32.56)     1:35.26 (33.94)     2:09.75 (34.49)
119 Harris, Courtney A        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.70    2:09.78        
                  29.94     1:02.81 (32.87)     1:36.40 (33.59)     2:09.78 (33.38)
120 Vandoren, Sarah M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.02    2:09.79        
                  29.47     1:01.81 (32.34)     1:35.26 (33.45)     2:09.79 (34.53)
121 Bennet, Sarah N           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:08.25    2:09.99        
                  28.62     1:00.72 (32.10)     1:34.22 (33.50)     2:09.99 (35.77)
122 Fayhee, Kally P           16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.77    2:10.03        
                  29.07     1:01.93 (32.86)     1:35.83 (33.90)     2:10.03 (34.20)
123 Wiley, Cjay M             13 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:08.77    2:10.22        
                  29.15     1:01.92 (32.77)     1:35.73 (33.81)     2:10.22 (34.49)
124 Pratt, Kristen E          17 BergenBarracudas-NJ  2:06.78    2:10.28        
                  28.98     1:01.83 (32.85)     1:35.34 (33.51)     2:10.28 (34.94)
125 Lambert, Caitlyn R        18 Central Florida-FL   2:09.19    2:10.70        
                  28.77     1:01.42 (32.65)     1:35.52 (34.10)     2:10.70 (35.18)
126 O'Malley, Kayla E         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.40    2:10.84        
                  29.11     1:01.99 (32.88)     1:35.78 (33.79)     2:10.84 (35.06)
127 Janowicz, Lissa D         14 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:06.63    2:10.87        
                  29.14     1:01.83 (32.69)     1:36.08 (34.25)     2:10.87 (34.79)
128 Bechard, Sarah A          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:07.33    2:10.91        
                  27.81     1:00.38 (32.57)     1:34.45 (34.07)     2:10.91 (36.46)
129 Stetson, Liz A            18 Barrington Swim-IL   2:06.28    2:10.93        
                  28.34     1:00.49 (32.15)     1:35.22 (34.73)     2:10.93 (35.71)
130 Norkus, Diana M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.29    2:10.98        
                  28.74     1:01.43 (32.69)     1:35.54 (34.11)     2:10.98 (35.44)
131 Lin, Olivia S             15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:09.12    2:11.15        
                  29.14     1:02.20 (33.06)     1:36.41 (34.21)     2:11.15 (34.74)
132 Williamson, Ellen P       14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.69    2:11.40        
                  15.71     1:00.66 (44.95)     1:35.02 (34.36)     2:11.40 (36.38)
133 Nunn, Emma C              13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.31    2:11.41        
                  29.13     1:02.71 (33.58)     1:37.65 (34.94)     2:11.41 (33.76)
134 Lelli, Leticia K          13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.74    2:11.81        
                  30.09     1:03.53 (33.44)     1:37.33 (33.80)     2:11.81 (34.48)
135 Borchers, Sophie S        16 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:06.76    2:11.87        
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)     1:36.80 (34.19)     2:11.87 (35.07)
136 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:09.06    2:11.94        
                  29.14     1:02.21 (33.07)     1:36.76 (34.55)     2:11.94 (35.18)
137 Roka, Lyndsey E           16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:07.11    2:12.46        
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)     1:37.44 (34.05)     2:12.46 (35.02)
138 Dubrasky, Molly J         13 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:07.03    2:12.50        
                  29.04     1:02.14 (33.10)     1:36.95 (34.81)     2:12.50 (35.55)
139 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.61    2:12.71        
                  28.49     1:01.49 (33.00)     1:36.05 (34.56)     2:12.71 (36.66)
140 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.22    2:13.53        
                  29.39     1:02.33 (32.94)     1:37.29 (34.96)     2:13.53 (36.24)
141 King, Amanda R            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:23.38L   2:13.74        
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)     1:36.49 (34.49)     2:13.74 (37.25)
142 Starke, Liz L             16 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:08.85    2:13.84        
                  29.92     1:03.62 (33.70)     1:38.48 (34.86)     2:13.84 (35.36)
143 Phillips, Julianne M      13 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.09    2:14.60        
                  29.72     1:03.70 (33.98)     1:39.15 (35.45)     2:14.60 (35.45)
144 Phillips, Briana N        17 Team Elite-FL        2:08.08    2:18.77        
                  29.09     1:02.79 (33.70)     1:38.93 (36.14)     2:18.77 (39.84)
 -- Onstott, Megan C          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:09.24        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.25        2002 Laura Davis, Terrapins                     
                2:02.89  WCT
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:09.49  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Elizabeth A  18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:01.61    1:58.81 WCT     20  
                  25.98       56.75 (30.77)     1:30.52 (33.77)     1:58.81 (28.29)
  2 Roberts, Melanie K  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:02.87    2:00.31 WCT     17  
                  26.58       57.56 (30.98)     1:31.02 (33.46)     2:00.31 (29.29)
  3 Henry, Sarah M      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:03.35    2:02.31 WCT     16  
                  26.49       57.57 (31.08)     1:32.68 (35.11)     2:02.31 (29.63)
  4 Reaney, Emma C      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:03.96    2:02.80 WCT     15  
                  27.01       58.53 (31.52)     1:34.57 (36.04)     2:02.80 (28.23)
  5 Shaw, Elizabeth N   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.34    2:03.36 JRS     14  
                  26.79       57.77 (30.98)     1:34.66 (36.89)     2:03.36 (28.70)
  6 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.16    2:04.20 JRS     13  
                  27.21       57.86 (30.65)     1:35.59 (37.73)     2:04.20 (28.61)
  7 Nauta, Chelsea B    18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:05.13    2:05.54 OPEN    12  
                  26.73       58.00 (31.27)     1:37.63 (39.63)     2:05.54 (27.91)
  8 Dickmann, Claire E  16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:04.77    2:08.53 NCSA    11  
                  27.12       59.79 (32.67)     1:38.89 (39.10)     2:08.53 (29.64)
B - Final
  9 Faulkner, Amanda C  18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.68    2:04.12 JRS      9  
                  27.78       58.48 (30.70)     1:34.83 (36.35)     2:04.12 (29.29)
 10 Christ, Dana M      17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:05.70    2:04.45 JRS      7  
                  25.99       57.13 (31.14)     1:34.78 (37.65)     2:04.45 (29.67)
 11 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Un-Porter Valley-CA  2:05.45    2:04.52 OPEN     6  
                  26.72       58.21 (31.49)     1:35.50 (37.29)     2:04.52 (29.02)
 12 Jansen, Danielle T  15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:05.65    2:04.60 OPEN     5  
                  26.66       58.90 (32.24)     1:36.24 (37.34)     2:04.60 (28.36)
 13 Moriarty, Laura M   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:05.40    2:05.48 OPEN     4  
                  26.94       59.31 (32.37)     1:36.23 (36.92)     2:05.48 (29.25)
 14 Fish, Margaret B    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:05.76    2:06.60 NCSA     3  
                  28.12       59.85 (31.73)     1:36.56 (36.71)     2:06.60 (30.04)
 15 Barrett, Jamie R    16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:06.04    2:07.16 NCSA     2  
                  26.75       58.15 (31.40)     1:36.28 (38.13)     2:07.16 (30.88)
 16 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:05.89    2:10.68          1  
                  28.84     1:02.51 (33.67)     1:40.04 (37.53)     2:10.68 (30.64)
C - Final
 17 Simenec, Tori S     14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:06.37    2:03.56 JRS    
                  26.94       57.56 (30.62)     1:34.40 (36.84)     2:03.56 (29.16)
 18 Spencer, Haley J    16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:06.40    2:04.13 JRS    
                  27.66       59.69 (32.03)     1:34.85 (35.16)     2:04.13 (29.28)
 19 Zafir, Taylor H     16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.12    2:05.08 OPEN   
                  27.69       59.46 (31.77)     1:35.25 (35.79)     2:05.08 (29.83)
 20 Haskins, Megan E    17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:06.35    2:05.89 OPEN   
                  27.79     1:00.05 (32.26)     1:37.42 (37.37)     2:05.89 (28.47)
 21 Cartwright, Lauren  18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:06.52    2:06.10 NCSA   
                  27.24     1:00.27 (33.03)     1:36.93 (36.66)     2:06.10 (29.17)
 22 Braun, Megan O      18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:06.54    2:06.18 NCSA   
                  26.75       59.89 (33.14)     1:37.76 (37.87)     2:06.18 (28.42)
 23 Creran, Emily F     16 G C I T-MA           2:06.38    2:06.56 NCSA   
                  27.76       58.89 (31.13)     1:36.99 (38.10)     2:06.56 (29.57)
 24 Lehtonen, Eva J     15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:06.08    2:07.99 NCSA   
                  28.63     1:00.53 (31.90)     1:38.55 (38.02)     2:07.99 (29.44)
Preliminaries
 19 Sostarecz, Taylor   14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.21                   
                  28.22     1:00.99 (32.77)     1:37.37 (36.38)     2:06.21 (28.84)
 20 Smith, Julie P      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:06.27                   
                  27.97       59.76 (31.79)     1:37.92 (38.16)     2:06.27 (28.35)
 27 Dunleavy, Sarah E   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.84                   
                  27.32       58.44 (31.12)     1:35.16 (36.72)     2:06.84 (31.68)
 28 Fischer-Colbrie, M  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  2:06.86                   
                  27.74       58.99 (31.25)     1:37.27 (38.28)     2:06.86 (29.59)
 29 Fish, Abbie M       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.87                   
                  26.89       59.39 (32.50)     1:38.78 (39.39)     2:06.87 (28.09)
 30 Nolan, Kati M       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:06.99                   
                  26.49       58.19 (31.70)     1:37.92 (39.73)     2:06.99 (29.07)
 31 Maxwell, Samantha   17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:07.00                   
                  27.13       59.65 (32.52)     1:37.11 (37.46)     2:07.00 (29.89)
 32 Smith, Amanda K     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:07.02                   
                  27.22       59.95 (32.73)     1:37.83 (37.88)     2:07.02 (29.19)
 33 Sabotin, Jessica R  16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:07.27                   
                  27.67       58.79 (31.12)     1:37.19 (38.40)     2:07.27 (30.08)
 34 Ackerman, Ashten A  18 Swim Orlando-FL      2:07.34                   
                  27.35     1:00.74 (33.39)     1:37.13 (36.39)     2:07.34 (30.21)
 35 Reinhardt, Leah R   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.55                   
                  27.63     1:00.29 (32.66)     1:37.63 (37.34)     2:07.55 (29.92)
 36 Fredlake, Grace C   15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:07.59                   
                  27.86       59.65 (31.79)     1:37.99 (38.34)     2:07.59 (29.60)
 37 Adamczyk, Emily M   15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:07.66                   
                  28.11     1:00.37 (32.26)     1:37.00 (36.63)     2:07.66 (30.66)
 38 Dunn, Mariele K     18 Unattached-NE        2:07.68                   
                  27.35     1:00.45 (33.10)     1:37.28 (36.83)     2:07.68 (30.40)
 39 Bargmann, Leslie D  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.90                   
                  27.25       58.66 (31.41)     1:37.20 (38.54)     2:07.90 (30.70)
 40 Huber, Caroline M   17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:08.10                   
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)     1:38.38 (37.39)     2:08.10 (29.72)
 41 Pickard, Katherine  17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:08.16                   
                  27.36       59.69 (32.33)     1:38.89 (39.20)     2:08.16 (29.27)
 42 Hagens, Lindsey M   17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:08.17                   
                  27.87     1:00.06 (32.19)     1:38.32 (38.26)     2:08.17 (29.85)
 43 Hendry, C.J. J      18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:08.29                   
                  26.87       58.68 (31.81)     1:38.50 (39.82)     2:08.29 (29.79)
 44 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:08.31                   
                  27.29       58.46 (31.17)     1:38.51 (40.05)     2:08.31 (29.80)
 45 Dittmer, Erica K    15 Una Nwav-GU          2:08.32                   
                  28.90     1:02.01 (33.11)     1:37.99 (35.98)     2:08.32 (30.33)
 46 Flynn, Kelly D      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.35                   
                  28.06     1:01.57 (33.51)     1:38.55 (36.98)     2:08.35 (29.80)
 47 McGraw, Erin E      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.41                   
                  27.31       59.09 (31.78)     1:38.58 (39.49)     2:08.41 (29.83)
 48 Anderson, Kaela E   14 St. Croix-MN         2:08.45                   
                  27.61       59.66 (32.05)     1:38.39 (38.73)     2:08.45 (30.06)
 49 Korsberg, Kristin   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:08.47                   
                  28.61     1:00.87 (32.26)     1:38.86 (37.99)     2:08.47 (29.61)
 50 Wells, Caroline V   17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:08.52                   
                  28.33     1:00.02 (31.69)     1:38.35 (38.33)     2:08.52 (30.17)
 51 Scott, Olivia J     14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.58                   
                  26.77       58.28 (31.51)     1:38.18 (39.90)     2:08.58 (30.40)
 52 Masters, Amanda G   16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:08.62                   
                  28.16     1:01.66 (33.50)     1:38.66 (37.00)     2:08.62 (29.96)
 53 Spinazzola, Chiara  16 Squids-NE            2:08.63                   
                  27.14       58.86 (31.72)     1:37.77 (38.91)     2:08.63 (30.86)
 54 Marks, Jamie L      18 G C I T-MA           2:08.65                   
                  29.16     1:01.69 (32.53)     1:38.61 (36.92)     2:08.65 (30.04)
 55 Chuang, Cara Y      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.70                   
                  28.42     1:00.64 (32.22)     1:39.81 (39.17)     2:08.70 (28.89)
 56 Derlath, Erica A    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.75                   
                  28.65     1:00.55 (31.90)     1:38.88 (38.33)     2:08.75 (29.87)
 56 Norberg, Lauren A   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:08.75                   
                  28.23     1:00.95 (32.72)     1:37.43 (36.48)     2:08.75 (31.32)
 58 Haase, Colleen H    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.79                   
                  28.12     1:02.61 (34.49)     1:37.16 (34.55)     2:08.79 (31.63)
 59 Moravcikova, Marti  18 Tide-VA              2:08.82                   
                  28.26     1:02.05 (33.79)     1:38.07 (36.02)     2:08.82 (30.75)
 60 Lang, Melissa J     15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:08.98                   
                  28.15     1:02.33 (34.18)     1:38.21 (35.88)     2:08.98 (30.77)
 61 Naurath, Rachel S   14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.99                   
                  28.21     1:01.34 (33.13)     1:39.82 (38.48)     2:08.99 (29.17)
 62 Thomas, Joanna A    17 G C I T-MA           2:09.09                   
                  28.45     1:00.90 (32.45)     1:40.12 (39.22)     2:09.09 (28.97)
 63 Schwee, Suzanne E   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.18                   
                  27.30       58.62 (31.32)     1:38.18 (39.56)     2:09.18 (31.00)
 64 Rein, Rachael A     18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:09.19                   
                  29.02     1:00.97 (31.95)     1:41.06 (40.09)     2:09.19 (28.13)
 65 King, Meredith C    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.34                   
                  28.80     1:01.02 (32.22)     1:40.03 (39.01)     2:09.34 (29.31)
 66 Kime, Katie A       17 Unattached           2:09.35                   
                  28.13     1:01.24 (33.11)     1:38.37 (37.13)     2:09.35 (30.98)
 67 Rainer, Rebecca L   13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.39                   
                  28.55     1:03.21 (34.66)     1:39.95 (36.74)     2:09.39 (29.44)
 68 Collyer, Courtney   16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:09.41                   
                  28.51     1:02.24 (33.73)     1:39.36 (37.12)     2:09.41 (30.05)
 68 Bussey, Torrey F    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:09.41                   
                  28.69     1:00.74 (32.05)     1:38.41 (37.67)     2:09.41 (31.00)
 70 Durnil, Kayla M     17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:09.46                   
                  28.48     1:02.25 (33.77)     1:38.68 (36.43)     2:09.46 (30.78)
 71 Hendren, Allison M  15 Wave Swimming-NC     2:09.52                   
                  28.14     1:00.91 (32.77)     1:39.51 (38.60)     2:09.52 (30.01)
 72 Montgomery, Jenna   18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.53                   
                  28.27       59.83 (31.56)     1:38.75 (38.92)     2:09.53 (30.78)
 73 Froehlich, Sarah P  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.54                   
                  28.97     1:03.89 (34.92)     1:40.65 (36.76)     2:09.54 (28.89)
 74 Lynch, Mychala R    18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:09.65                   
                  27.22     1:01.37 (34.15)     1:39.25 (37.88)     2:09.65 (30.40)
 75 Clark, Jessie A     18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:09.67                   
                  28.58     1:01.44 (32.86)     1:38.96 (37.52)     2:09.67 (30.71)
 76 Schilling, Jillien  17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:09.74                   
                  28.49     1:01.41 (32.92)     1:39.80 (38.39)     2:09.74 (29.94)
 77 Little, Caroline R  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.80                   
                  28.47     1:00.98 (32.51)     1:39.66 (38.68)     2:09.80 (30.14)
 78 Taylor, Kaitlin M   16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:09.81                   
                  27.94     1:00.09 (32.15)     1:39.67 (39.58)     2:09.81 (30.14)
 79 Landgrebe, Shannon  16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:09.82                   
                  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:41.13 (40.14)     2:09.82 (28.69)
 80 Schroeder, Katie J  15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:09.88                   
                  28.04     1:01.54 (33.50)     1:40.95 (39.41)     2:09.88 (28.93)
 81 Soderholm, Abby K   17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:09.91                   
                  28.21     1:01.05 (32.84)     1:40.05 (39.00)     2:09.91 (29.86)
 82 Dressel, Marissa L  14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.95                   
                  28.37     1:01.12 (32.75)     1:40.38 (39.26)     2:09.95 (29.57)
 83 O'Brien, Alex H     17 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:09.96                   
                  29.71     1:02.56 (32.85)     1:39.86 (37.30)     2:09.96 (30.10)
 84 Myers, Anne S       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.98                   
                  29.43     1:03.29 (33.86)     1:40.75 (37.46)     2:09.98 (29.23)
 85 Lallier, Cori R     17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:09.99                   
                  28.35     1:01.95 (33.60)     1:39.24 (37.29)     2:09.99 (30.75)
 85 Halkides, Lysi      14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:09.99                   
                  28.67     1:02.32 (33.65)     1:40.16 (37.84)     2:09.99 (29.83)
 87 Ballatore, Angelin  16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:10.00                   
                  29.04     1:01.33 (32.29)     1:39.60 (38.27)     2:10.00 (30.40)
 88 Read, Haley L       16 UN_PA-PC             2:10.05                   
                  28.42     1:02.19 (33.77)     1:38.97 (36.78)     2:10.05 (31.08)
 89 Noonan, Jamie L     17 G C I T-MA           2:10.17                   
                  28.04     1:00.66 (32.62)     1:39.61 (38.95)     2:10.17 (30.56)
 90 Belcher, Erica L    13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:10.21                   
                  29.09       59.83 (30.74)     1:39.89 (40.06)     2:10.21 (30.32)
 91 Glaeser, Suzannah   17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:10.31                   
                  27.72     1:00.00 (32.28)     1:39.35 (39.35)     2:10.31 (30.96)
 92 Nunn, Abigail E     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.34                   
                  28.84     1:03.42 (34.58)     1:40.10 (36.68)     2:10.34 (30.24)
 93 Miller, Cory E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:10.38                   
                  28.48     1:00.86 (32.38)     1:39.96 (39.10)     2:10.38 (30.42)
 94 Schirmers, Alie G   17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:10.39                   
                  28.97     1:02.35 (33.38)     1:39.45 (37.10)     2:10.39 (30.94)
 95 Dufault, Lauren M   18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.43                   
                  28.09     1:00.46 (32.37)     1:39.20 (38.74)     2:10.43 (31.23)
 96 Petzold, Tiffany L  17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:10.45                   
                  28.35     1:01.42 (33.07)     1:40.49 (39.07)     2:10.45 (29.96)
 96 Avers, Whitney E    16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.45                   
                  28.26     1:02.70 (34.44)     1:41.31 (38.61)     2:10.45 (29.14)
 98 Rich, Ally S        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:10.46                   
                  28.56     1:00.46 (31.90)     1:40.58 (40.12)     2:10.46 (29.88)
 99 Ramsey, Ellen S     18 Squids-NE            2:10.47                   
                  29.21     1:01.71 (32.50)     1:40.47 (38.76)     2:10.47 (30.00)
100 Storie, Sloan M     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:10.49                   
                  27.50     1:01.14 (33.64)     1:40.29 (39.15)     2:10.49 (30.20)
101 Baker, Lauren E     14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:10.52                   
                  28.07     1:00.18 (32.11)     1:39.97 (39.79)     2:10.52 (30.55)
102 Kiefer, Allison M   16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:10.55                   
                  28.00     1:01.74 (33.74)     1:40.38 (38.64)     2:10.55 (30.17)
102 Williamson, Ellen   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:10.55                   
                  27.39       59.67 (32.28)     1:40.58 (40.91)     2:10.55 (29.97)
104 Weis, Lauren C      15 Star Swim Team-MN    2:10.58                   
                  27.99     1:02.14 (34.15)     1:40.29 (38.15)     2:10.58 (30.29)
105 Malandra, Jaime L   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.61                   
                  29.32     1:02.39 (33.07)     1:41.30 (38.91)     2:10.61 (29.31)
106 Fox, Megan L        14 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:10.73                   
                  28.49     1:01.31 (32.82)     1:39.84 (38.53)     2:10.73 (30.89)
107 McGowan, Brittany   17 B-B Atlantis-MI      2:10.75                   
                  28.11     1:01.15 (33.04)     1:40.33 (39.18)     2:10.75 (30.42)
108 Husband, Samantha   17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:10.79                   
                  27.83     1:00.88 (33.05)     1:40.05 (39.17)     2:10.79 (30.74)
109 Wallen, Natalie F   17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:10.80                   
                  28.07     1:01.09 (33.02)     1:39.85 (38.76)     2:10.80 (30.95)
110 Hall, Marybeth E    15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:10.85                   
                  27.63     1:02.48 (34.85)     1:40.03 (37.55)     2:10.85 (30.82)
111 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:10.89                   
                  29.34     1:02.71 (33.37)     1:41.37 (38.66)     2:10.89 (29.52)
112 Van Hout, Aja R     14 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:10.95                   
                  28.56     1:01.84 (33.28)     1:40.48 (38.64)     2:10.95 (30.47)
113 Jones, Rebecca L    15 Tide-VA              2:10.97                   
                  28.57     1:02.25 (33.68)     1:41.26 (39.01)     2:10.97 (29.71)
114 Hewitt, Hailey K    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.99                   
                  28.28     1:00.34 (32.06)     1:40.13 (39.79)     2:10.99 (30.86)
115 Broadley, Sarah N   17 Swim Orlando-FL      2:11.00                   
                  28.47     1:02.44 (33.97)     1:42.07 (39.63)     2:11.00 (28.93)
116 Howarth, Mackenzie  15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.03                   
                  28.80     1:01.25 (32.45)     1:39.77 (38.52)     2:11.03 (31.26)
117 Lelli, Tamara C     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:11.08                   
                  27.93     1:00.89 (32.96)     1:40.74 (39.85)     2:11.08 (30.34)
117 Kibby, Crystal R    15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:11.08                   
                  29.77     1:03.49 (33.72)     1:40.65 (37.16)     2:11.08 (30.43)
119 Ligeza, Nicole K    15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:11.18                   
                  28.81     1:02.19 (33.38)     1:40.36 (38.17)     2:11.18 (30.82)
120 Simmons, Kaia E     15 Squids-NE            2:11.26                   
                  29.01     1:03.37 (34.36)     1:41.72 (38.35)     2:11.26 (29.54)
121 Ripley, Rachel A    16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:11.28                   
                  28.52     1:02.49 (33.97)     1:40.65 (38.16)     2:11.28 (30.63)
122 Royce, Carolyn H    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:11.29                   
                  28.67     1:02.56 (33.89)     1:39.68 (37.12)     2:11.29 (31.61)
123 Miller, Ann J       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.34                   
                  28.86     1:02.93 (34.07)     1:41.06 (38.13)     2:11.34 (30.28)
124 Diener, Kelsy M     16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:11.39                   
                  28.92     1:00.21 (31.29)     1:40.43 (40.22)     2:11.39 (30.96)
124 Neubauer, Kelsie M  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:11.39                   
                  28.76     1:01.98 (33.22)     1:40.25 (38.27)     2:11.39 (31.14)
126 Nelson, Abigail E   17 Team Dolphins-MV     2:11.44                   
                  28.06     1:01.01 (32.95)     1:40.81 (39.80)     2:11.44 (30.63)
127 Zajko, Caitlin E    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.48                   
                  29.35     1:04.19 (34.84)     1:40.52 (36.33)     2:11.48 (30.96)
128 Winland, Emily L    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.53                   
                  29.47     1:02.79 (33.32)     1:39.79 (37.00)     2:11.53 (31.74)
128 Denman, Heather N   16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:11.53                   
                  28.69     1:02.12 (33.43)     1:41.46 (39.34)     2:11.53 (30.07)
130 Cecere, Amanda S    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:11.67                   
                  27.55       59.55 (32.00)     1:40.64 (41.09)     2:11.67 (31.03)
131 Wiley, Cjay M       13 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:11.73                   
                  28.56     1:02.79 (34.23)     1:40.50 (37.71)     2:11.73 (31.23)
132 Richie, Chelsea E   15 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:11.78                   
                  27.98     1:01.60 (33.62)     1:40.99 (39.39)     2:11.78 (30.79)
133 Stiles, Madeline L  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.79                   
                  28.57     1:01.58 (33.01)     1:41.45 (39.87)     2:11.79 (30.34)
134 Borchers, Grace G   16 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:11.81                   
                  28.45     1:01.49 (33.04)     1:41.26 (39.77)     2:11.81 (30.55)
135 Dockstader, Alexan  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.91                   
                  29.67     1:02.12 (32.45)     1:41.44 (39.32)     2:11.91 (30.47)
136 Kochman, Julie N    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.01                   
                  29.09     1:01.05 (31.96)     1:41.24 (40.19)     2:12.01 (30.77)
137 Stouffer, Lara A    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:12.06                   
                  29.05     1:01.97 (32.92)     1:41.39 (39.42)     2:12.06 (30.67)
138 Davitt, Alexandra   16 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:12.08                   
                  27.92     1:00.85 (32.93)     1:41.07 (40.22)     2:12.08 (31.01)
139 Aiello, Rebecca L   14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:12.15                   
                  29.09     1:02.01 (32.92)     1:42.64 (40.63)     2:12.15 (29.51)
140 Degrazia, Kristen   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.16                   
                  28.70     1:02.34 (33.64)     1:42.33 (39.99)     2:12.16 (29.83)
141 Kalnins, Dana R     16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:12.20                   
                  28.43     1:01.40 (32.97)     1:41.96 (40.56)     2:12.20 (30.24)
142 Kimmitt, Brittany   18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:12.24                   
                  29.26     1:03.15 (33.89)     1:40.65 (37.50)     2:12.24 (31.59)
143 Driscoll, Lauren N  13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:12.26                   
                  29.00     1:02.47 (33.47)     1:41.44 (38.97)     2:12.26 (30.82)
144 Kee, Michele        15 Unattached           2:12.32                   
                  29.36     1:03.64 (34.28)     1:42.32 (38.68)     2:12.32 (30.00)
145 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:12.39                   
                  28.38     1:03.67 (35.29)     1:41.48 (37.81)     2:12.39 (30.91)
145 Lambert, Caitlyn R  18 Central Florida-FL   2:12.39                   
                  28.45     1:00.66 (32.21)     1:40.97 (40.31)     2:12.39 (31.42)
147 Larkin, Kate C      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.52                   
                  29.76     1:03.82 (34.06)     1:41.49 (37.67)     2:12.52 (31.03)
148 Stout, Erin M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.55                   
                  27.90     1:01.55 (33.65)     1:40.76 (39.21)     2:12.55 (31.79)
149 Crawford, Anja N    17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:12.63                   
                  28.54     1:00.96 (32.42)     1:41.17 (40.21)     2:12.63 (31.46)
149 Myers, Caroline M   15 Cuda Swimming-FL     2:12.63                   
                  29.17     1:03.07 (33.90)     1:41.80 (38.73)     2:12.63 (30.83)
151 Traylor, Amanda N   17 UN-SB-CA             2:12.67                   
                  29.96     1:03.13 (33.17)     1:42.77 (39.64)     2:12.67 (29.90)
152 Miller, Heather E   16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:12.68                   
                  30.14     1:02.26 (32.12)     1:41.23 (38.97)     2:12.68 (31.45)
152 Frasier, Alex I     14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:12.68                   
                  27.74     1:01.00 (33.26)     1:40.84 (39.84)     2:12.68 (31.84)
154 Rudman, Alyssa Z    16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:12.73                   
                  29.07     1:01.02 (31.95)     1:43.16 (42.14)     2:12.73 (29.57)
155 Friedlander, Annie  18 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:12.75                   
                  28.73     1:01.54 (32.81)     1:42.14 (40.60)     2:12.75 (30.61)
156 Craddock, Julia W   16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:12.79                   
                  29.31     1:03.19 (33.88)     1:42.68 (39.49)     2:12.79 (30.11)
157 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.81                   
                  28.53     1:01.34 (32.81)     1:43.26 (41.92)     2:12.81 (29.55)
158 Horn, Alexandria K  13 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:12.97                   
                  29.14     1:02.82 (33.68)     1:43.47 (40.65)     2:12.97 (29.50)
159 Orchard, Lindsay C  16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:13.02                   
                  30.16     1:03.54 (33.38)     1:42.28 (38.74)     2:13.02 (30.74)
160 Foster, Clare R     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:13.06                   
                  29.31     1:04.20 (34.89)     1:42.25 (38.05)     2:13.06 (30.81)
161 Smith, Kirsten E    15 Southern Michiga-MI  2:13.11                   
                  29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)     1:41.34 (38.08)     2:13.11 (31.77)
161 Fitzgerald, Molly   15 UN-SB-CA             2:13.11                   
                  28.82     1:02.13 (33.31)     1:42.92 (40.79)     2:13.11 (30.19)
163 Schwartz, Carleigh  16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:13.13                   
                  28.77     1:03.06 (34.29)     1:42.30 (39.24)     2:13.13 (30.83)
163 Steadman, Sarah C   18 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:13.13                   
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)     1:41.13 (39.38)     2:13.13 (32.00)
165 McBroom, Jessica L  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:13.20                   
                  28.78     1:03.36 (34.58)     1:42.41 (39.05)     2:13.20 (30.79)
166 Deardorf, Erika G   16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:13.24                   
                  29.45     1:04.06 (34.61)     1:41.67 (37.61)     2:13.24 (31.57)
167 Berk, Liz A         17 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:13.26                   
                  28.16     1:01.46 (33.30)     1:42.32 (40.86)     2:13.26 (30.94)
168 Neumann, Erin M     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:13.29                   
                  28.48     1:03.94 (35.46)     1:41.29 (37.35)     2:13.29 (32.00)
169 Chang, Catie E      14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:13.32                   
                  29.45     1:03.60 (34.15)     1:42.84 (39.24)     2:13.32 (30.48)
170 Greco, Diana L      18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:13.38                   
                  27.80     1:01.10 (33.30)     1:40.95 (39.85)     2:13.38 (32.43)
171 Leclair, Elle K     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.42                   
                  29.10     1:02.71 (33.61)     1:41.73 (39.02)     2:13.42 (31.69)
172 Solfelt, Stephanie  16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:13.54                   
                  29.89     1:02.99 (33.10)     1:42.28 (39.29)     2:13.54 (31.26)
173 Roddenbery, Nicole  18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:13.59                   
                  26.86     1:00.89 (34.03)     1:40.45 (39.56)     2:13.59 (33.14)
174 Haney, Jennah L     15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:13.63                   
                  29.82     1:03.86 (34.04)     1:42.47 (38.61)     2:13.63 (31.16)
175 Scott, Danielle M   18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:13.66                   
                  28.58     1:01.51 (32.93)     1:42.45 (40.94)     2:13.66 (31.21)
176 Smiddy, Susan       16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG  2:13.71                   
                  28.53     1:03.00 (34.47)     1:42.17 (39.17)     2:13.71 (31.54)
177 Weaver, Joan M      15 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:13.87                   
                  28.21     1:03.01 (34.80)     1:42.59 (39.58)     2:13.87 (31.28)
178 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.90                   
                  27.96     1:01.42 (33.46)     1:41.61 (40.19)     2:13.90 (32.29)
179 Rossick, Katelyn M  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:14.04                   
                  29.28     1:02.55 (33.27)     1:43.02 (40.47)     2:14.04 (31.02)
180 Moore, Karly M      15 B-B Atlantis-MI      2:14.17                   
                  30.50     1:03.12 (32.62)     1:43.15 (40.03)     2:14.17 (31.02)
181 Radcliffe, Brittan  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:14.18                   
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)     1:42.93 (39.87)     2:14.18 (31.25)
182 Vavra, Sami T       15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:14.31                   
                  30.41     1:04.64 (34.23)     1:42.42 (37.78)     2:14.31 (31.89)
183 Anaya, Ana L        14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:14.62                   
                  28.08     1:03.02 (34.94)     1:43.37 (40.35)     2:14.62 (31.25)
184 Bauernfeind, Paige  15 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:14.73                   
                  29.03     1:04.67 (35.64)     1:44.11 (39.44)     2:14.73 (30.62)
185 Kraus, Kori L       17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:14.77                   
                  30.11     1:02.63 (32.52)     1:43.92 (41.29)     2:14.77 (30.85)
186 Prautzsch, Kristin  17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:14.84                   
                  28.48     1:03.05 (34.57)     1:41.74 (38.69)     2:14.84 (33.10)
187 Baumgardner, Ellyn  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.92                   
                  29.99     1:04.39 (34.40)     1:41.92 (37.53)     2:14.92 (33.00)
188 Studer, Jaryn A     16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:14.97                   
                  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)     1:42.21 (39.12)     2:14.97 (32.76)
189 Hinklin, Kelley L   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:15.06                   
                  29.38     1:03.94 (34.56)     1:42.39 (38.45)     2:15.06 (32.67)
190 Eschenburg, Katie   17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:15.31                   
                  27.25     1:01.22 (33.97)     1:44.15 (42.93)     2:15.31 (31.16)
191 Duncan, Abby L      13 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:15.35                   
                  29.69     1:04.21 (34.52)     1:42.66 (38.45)     2:15.35 (32.69)
192 Kranz, Lauren O     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.69                   
                  29.10     1:02.63 (33.53)     1:44.51 (41.88)     2:15.69 (31.18)
193 Faulkner, Elly A    14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:15.78                   
                  29.82     1:04.57 (34.75)     1:43.04 (38.47)     2:15.78 (32.74)
194 Leuschner, Molly J  18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:17.80                   
                  30.37     1:06.16 (35.79)     1:44.69 (38.53)     2:17.80 (33.11)
195 Silveira, Catrina   18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:18.38                   
                  30.43     1:05.83 (35.40)     1:45.75 (39.92)     2:18.38 (32.63)
196 Schneider, Hailey   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:18.92                   
                  30.10     1:07.97 (37.87)     1:47.25 (39.28)     2:18.92 (31.67)
197 Tavierne, Elisabet  16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:20.66                   
                  30.90     1:06.19 (35.29)     1:47.52 (41.33)     2:20.66 (33.14)
198 Larson, Kim P       15 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:21.27                   
                  31.98     1:07.07 (35.09)     1:48.61 (41.54)     2:21.27 (32.66)
 -- Jamison, Kaylee R   17 St Charles Swim-IL      DFS                    
 -- Atkinson, Brooke E  17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG     DFS                    
 -- Murez, Andi         15 Unattached              DFS                    
 -- Caldwell, Samantha  18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ        DFS                    
 -- Savegnago, Kara A   16 Academy Bullets-IL      DFS                    
 -- Emery, Molly C      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV      DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.25        2002 Laura Davis, Terrapins                     
                2:02.89  WCT
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:09.49  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Elizabeth A        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:59.44    2:01.61 WCT    
                  26.67       58.20 (31.53)     1:32.58 (34.38)     2:01.61 (29.03)
  2 Roberts, Melanie K        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:01.42    2:02.87 WCT    
                  27.11       58.90 (31.79)     1:33.22 (34.32)     2:02.87 (29.65)
  3 Shaw, Elizabeth N         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.18    2:03.34 JRS    
                  26.67       57.64 (30.97)     1:34.63 (36.99)     2:03.34 (28.71)
  4 Henry, Sarah M            15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:01.88    2:03.35 JRS    
                  26.45       57.73 (31.28)     1:33.63 (35.90)     2:03.35 (29.72)
  5 Reaney, Emma C            14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:02.54    2:03.96 JRS    
                  27.13       59.56 (32.43)     1:35.10 (35.54)     2:03.96 (28.86)
  6 Dickmann, Claire E        16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.14    2:04.77 OPEN   
                  26.75       58.35 (31.60)     1:35.86 (37.51)     2:04.77 (28.91)
  7 Nauta, Chelsea B          18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:03.15    2:05.13 OPEN   
                  26.85       57.78 (30.93)     1:36.75 (38.97)     2:05.13 (28.38)
  8 Parisi, Lauren N          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.89    2:05.16 OPEN   
                  27.45       58.27 (30.82)     1:36.90 (38.63)     2:05.16 (28.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moriarty, Laura M         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:07.06    2:05.40 OPEN   
                  26.79       58.86 (32.07)     1:36.00 (37.14)     2:05.40 (29.40)
 10 Hawthorne, Meghan C       15 Un-Porter Valley-CA  2:04.49    2:05.45 OPEN   
                  27.00       58.71 (31.71)     1:36.14 (37.43)     2:05.45 (29.31)
 11 Jansen, Danielle T        15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:06.50    2:05.65 OPEN   
                  26.85       58.99 (32.14)     1:36.75 (37.76)     2:05.65 (28.90)
 12 Faulkner, Amanda C        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.05    2:05.68 OPEN   
                  27.95       59.06 (31.11)     1:36.07 (37.01)     2:05.68 (29.61)
 13 Christ, Dana M            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:03.43    2:05.70 OPEN   
                  25.97       57.85 (31.88)     1:35.82 (37.97)     2:05.70 (29.88)
 14 Fish, Margaret B          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:04.58    2:05.76 OPEN   
                  27.75       59.66 (31.91)     1:36.18 (36.52)     2:05.76 (29.58)
 15 Woolbright, Kathryn A     14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:04.11    2:05.89 OPEN   
                  27.63       59.60 (31.97)     1:36.08 (36.48)     2:05.89 (29.81)
 16 Barrett, Jamie R          16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:03.81    2:06.04 OPEN   
                  27.63       59.24 (31.61)     1:36.23 (36.99)     2:06.04 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lehtonen, Eva J           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:07.53    2:06.08 OPEN   
                  27.10       58.89 (31.79)     1:36.99 (38.10)     2:06.08 (29.09)
 18 Zafir, Taylor H           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:03.71    2:06.12 NCSA   
                  27.87     1:00.03 (32.16)     1:36.31 (36.28)     2:06.12 (29.81)
 19 Sostarecz, Taylor S       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.34    2:06.21 NCSA   
                  28.22     1:00.99 (32.77)     1:37.37 (36.38)     2:06.21 (28.84)
 20 Smith, Julie P            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:01.96    2:06.27 NCSA   
                  27.97       59.76 (31.79)     1:37.92 (38.16)     2:06.27 (28.35)
 21 Haskins, Megan E          17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:05.79    2:06.35 NCSA   
                  27.51       59.09 (31.58)     1:37.03 (37.94)     2:06.35 (29.32)
 22 Simenec, Tori S           14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:05.69    2:06.37 NCSA   
                  27.67       58.97 (31.30)     1:37.27 (38.30)     2:06.37 (29.10)
 23 Creran, Emily F           16 G C I T-MA           2:05.57    2:06.38 NCSA   
                  28.37       59.33 (30.96)     1:37.21 (37.88)     2:06.38 (29.17)
 24 Spencer, Haley J          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:03.88    2:06.40 NCSA   
                  28.12     1:00.59 (32.47)     1:35.96 (35.37)     2:06.40 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cartwright, Lauren G      18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:03.15    2:06.52 NCSA   
                  27.57     1:00.01 (32.44)     1:36.68 (36.67)     2:06.52 (29.84)
 26 Braun, Megan O            18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:07.03    2:06.54 NCSA   
                  27.06     1:00.21 (33.15)     1:38.40 (38.19)     2:06.54 (28.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dunleavy, Sarah E         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:04.63    2:06.84 NCSA   
                  27.32       58.44 (31.12)     1:35.16 (36.72)     2:06.84 (31.68)
 28 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  2:06.47    2:06.86 NCSA   
                  27.74       58.99 (31.25)     1:37.27 (38.28)     2:06.86 (29.59)
 29 Fish, Abbie M             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.86    2:06.87 NCSA   
                  26.89       59.39 (32.50)     1:38.78 (39.39)     2:06.87 (28.09)
 30 Nolan, Kati M             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.34    2:06.99 NCSA   
                  26.49       58.19 (31.70)     1:37.92 (39.73)     2:06.99 (29.07)
 31 Maxwell, Samantha A       17 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:06.96    2:07.00 NCSA   
                  27.13       59.65 (32.52)     1:37.11 (37.46)     2:07.00 (29.89)
 32 Smith, Amanda K           18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:06.92    2:07.02 NCSA   
                  27.22       59.95 (32.73)     1:37.83 (37.88)     2:07.02 (29.19)
 33 Sabotin, Jessica R        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:04.66    2:07.27 NCSA   
                  27.67       58.79 (31.12)     1:37.19 (38.40)     2:07.27 (30.08)
 34 Ackerman, Ashten A        18 Swim Orlando-FL      2:06.38    2:07.34 NCSA   
                  27.35     1:00.74 (33.39)     1:37.13 (36.39)     2:07.34 (30.21)
 35 Reinhardt, Leah R         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.94    2:07.55 NCSA   
                  27.63     1:00.29 (32.66)     1:37.63 (37.34)     2:07.55 (29.92)
 36 Fredlake, Grace C         15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:06.82    2:07.59 NCSA   
                  27.86       59.65 (31.79)     1:37.99 (38.34)     2:07.59 (29.60)
 37 Adamczyk, Emily M         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:09.47    2:07.66 NCSA   
                  28.11     1:00.37 (32.26)     1:37.00 (36.63)     2:07.66 (30.66)
 38 Dunn, Mariele K           18 Unattached-NE        2:07.53    2:07.68 NCSA   
                  27.35     1:00.45 (33.10)     1:37.28 (36.83)     2:07.68 (30.40)
 39 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.35    2:07.90 NCSA   
                  27.25       58.66 (31.41)     1:37.20 (38.54)     2:07.90 (30.70)
 40 Huber, Caroline M         17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:09.87    2:08.10 NCSA   
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)     1:38.38 (37.39)     2:08.10 (29.72)
 41 Pickard, Katherine E      17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:06.43    2:08.16 NCSA   
                  27.36       59.69 (32.33)     1:38.89 (39.20)     2:08.16 (29.27)
 42 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:07.73    2:08.17 NCSA   
                  27.87     1:00.06 (32.19)     1:38.32 (38.26)     2:08.17 (29.85)
 43 Hendry, C.J. J            18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:07.19    2:08.29 NCSA   
                  26.87       58.68 (31.81)     1:38.50 (39.82)     2:08.29 (29.79)
 44 Cervone, Victoria A       16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:04.23    2:08.31 NCSA   
                  27.29       58.46 (31.17)     1:38.51 (40.05)     2:08.31 (29.80)
 45 Dittmer, Erica K          15 Una Nwav-GU          2:07.59    2:08.32 NCSA   
                  28.90     1:02.01 (33.11)     1:37.99 (35.98)     2:08.32 (30.33)
 46 Flynn, Kelly D            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.54    2:08.35 NCSA   
                  28.06     1:01.57 (33.51)     1:38.55 (36.98)     2:08.35 (29.80)
 47 McGraw, Erin E            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:05.23    2:08.41 NCSA   
                  27.31       59.09 (31.78)     1:38.58 (39.49)     2:08.41 (29.83)
 48 Anderson, Kaela E         14 St. Croix-MN         2:07.51    2:08.45 NCSA   
                  27.61       59.66 (32.05)     1:38.39 (38.73)     2:08.45 (30.06)
 49 Korsberg, Kristin E       16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.04    2:08.47 NCSA   
                  28.61     1:00.87 (32.26)     1:38.86 (37.99)     2:08.47 (29.61)
 50 Wells, Caroline V         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:08.78    2:08.52 NCSA   
                  28.33     1:00.02 (31.69)     1:38.35 (38.33)     2:08.52 (30.17)
 51 Scott, Olivia J           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.58    2:08.58 NCSA   
                  26.77       58.28 (31.51)     1:38.18 (39.90)     2:08.58 (30.40)
 52 Masters, Amanda G         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:05.44    2:08.62 NCSA   
                  28.16     1:01.66 (33.50)     1:38.66 (37.00)     2:08.62 (29.96)
 53 Spinazzola, Chiara F      16 Squids-NE            2:06.05    2:08.63 NCSA   
                  27.14       58.86 (31.72)     1:37.77 (38.91)     2:08.63 (30.86)
 54 Marks, Jamie L            18 G C I T-MA           2:07.20    2:08.65 NCSA   
                  29.16     1:01.69 (32.53)     1:38.61 (36.92)     2:08.65 (30.04)
 55 Chuang, Cara Y            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.67    2:08.70 NCSA   
                  28.42     1:00.64 (32.22)     1:39.81 (39.17)     2:08.70 (28.89)
 56 Derlath, Erica A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.60    2:08.75 NCSA   
                  28.65     1:00.55 (31.90)     1:38.88 (38.33)     2:08.75 (29.87)
 56 Norberg, Lauren A         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:07.59    2:08.75 NCSA   
                  28.23     1:00.95 (32.72)     1:37.43 (36.48)     2:08.75 (31.32)
 58 Haase, Colleen H          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.02    2:08.79 NCSA   
                  28.12     1:02.61 (34.49)     1:37.16 (34.55)     2:08.79 (31.63)
 59 Moravcikova, Martina      18 Tide-VA              2:06.49    2:08.82 NCSA   
                  28.26     1:02.05 (33.79)     1:38.07 (36.02)     2:08.82 (30.75)
 60 Lang, Melissa J           15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:09.45    2:08.98 NCSA   
                  28.15     1:02.33 (34.18)     1:38.21 (35.88)     2:08.98 (30.77)
 61 Naurath, Rachel S         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.18    2:08.99 NCSA   
                  28.21     1:01.34 (33.13)     1:39.82 (38.48)     2:08.99 (29.17)
 62 Thomas, Joanna A          17 G C I T-MA           2:06.54    2:09.09 NCSA   
                  28.45     1:00.90 (32.45)     1:40.12 (39.22)     2:09.09 (28.97)
 63 Schwee, Suzanne E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.63L   2:09.18 NCSA   
                  27.30       58.62 (31.32)     1:38.18 (39.56)     2:09.18 (31.00)
 64 Rein, Rachael A           18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:08.92    2:09.19 NCSA   
                  29.02     1:00.97 (31.95)     1:41.06 (40.09)     2:09.19 (28.13)
 65 King, Meredith C          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:10.45    2:09.34 NCSA   
                  28.80     1:01.02 (32.22)     1:40.03 (39.01)     2:09.34 (29.31)
 66 Kime, Katie A             17 Unattached           2:05.76    2:09.35 NCSA   
                  28.13     1:01.24 (33.11)     1:38.37 (37.13)     2:09.35 (30.98)
 67 Rainer, Rebecca L         13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.91    2:09.39 NCSA   
                  28.55     1:03.21 (34.66)     1:39.95 (36.74)     2:09.39 (29.44)
 68 Collyer, Courtney         16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:07.76    2:09.41 NCSA   
                  28.51     1:02.24 (33.73)     1:39.36 (37.12)     2:09.41 (30.05)
 68 Bussey, Torrey F          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:06.59    2:09.41 NCSA   
                  28.69     1:00.74 (32.05)     1:38.41 (37.67)     2:09.41 (31.00)
 70 Durnil, Kayla M           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:10.44    2:09.46 NCSA   
                  28.48     1:02.25 (33.77)     1:38.68 (36.43)     2:09.46 (30.78)
 71 Hendren, Allison M        15 Wave Swimming-NC     2:09.12    2:09.52        
                  28.14     1:00.91 (32.77)     1:39.51 (38.60)     2:09.52 (30.01)
 72 Montgomery, Jenna M       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.49    2:09.53        
                  28.27       59.83 (31.56)     1:38.75 (38.92)     2:09.53 (30.78)
 73 Froehlich, Sarah P        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.63    2:09.54        
                  28.97     1:03.89 (34.92)     1:40.65 (36.76)     2:09.54 (28.89)
 74 Lynch, Mychala R          18 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:11.39    2:09.65        
                  27.22     1:01.37 (34.15)     1:39.25 (37.88)     2:09.65 (30.40)
 75 Clark, Jessie A           18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:08.04    2:09.67        
                  28.58     1:01.44 (32.86)     1:38.96 (37.52)     2:09.67 (30.71)
 76 Schilling, Jillienne W    17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:08.70    2:09.74        
                  28.49     1:01.41 (32.92)     1:39.80 (38.39)     2:09.74 (29.94)
 77 Little, Caroline R        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.47    2:09.80        
                  28.47     1:00.98 (32.51)     1:39.66 (38.68)     2:09.80 (30.14)
 78 Taylor, Kaitlin M         16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:10.12    2:09.81        
                  27.94     1:00.09 (32.15)     1:39.67 (39.58)     2:09.81 (30.14)
 79 Landgrebe, Shannon N      16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:09.87    2:09.82        
                  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:41.13 (40.14)     2:09.82 (28.69)
 80 Schroeder, Katie J        15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.93    2:09.88        
                  28.04     1:01.54 (33.50)     1:40.95 (39.41)     2:09.88 (28.93)
 81 Soderholm, Abby K         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:08.78    2:09.91        
                  28.21     1:01.05 (32.84)     1:40.05 (39.00)     2:09.91 (29.86)
 82 Dressel, Marissa L        14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.26    2:09.95        
                  28.37     1:01.12 (32.75)     1:40.38 (39.26)     2:09.95 (29.57)
 83 O'Brien, Alex H           17 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:25.80L   2:09.96        
                  29.71     1:02.56 (32.85)     1:39.86 (37.30)     2:09.96 (30.10)
 84 Myers, Anne S             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.48    2:09.98        
                  29.43     1:03.29 (33.86)     1:40.75 (37.46)     2:09.98 (29.23)
 85 Lallier, Cori R           17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:08.64    2:09.99        
                  28.35     1:01.95 (33.60)     1:39.24 (37.29)     2:09.99 (30.75)
 85 Halkides, Lysi            14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:09.03    2:09.99        
                  28.67     1:02.32 (33.65)     1:40.16 (37.84)     2:09.99 (29.83)
 87 Ballatore, Angelina R     16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:08.44    2:10.00        
                  29.04     1:01.33 (32.29)     1:39.60 (38.27)     2:10.00 (30.40)
 88 Read, Haley L             16 UN_PA-PC             2:08.87    2:10.05        
                  28.42     1:02.19 (33.77)     1:38.97 (36.78)     2:10.05 (31.08)
 89 Noonan, Jamie L           17 G C I T-MA           2:08.36    2:10.17        
                  28.04     1:00.66 (32.62)     1:39.61 (38.95)     2:10.17 (30.56)
 90 Belcher, Erica L          13 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:08.86    2:10.21        
                  29.09       59.83 (30.74)     1:39.89 (40.06)     2:10.21 (30.32)
 91 Glaeser, Suzannah L       17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:08.14    2:10.31        
                  27.72     1:00.00 (32.28)     1:39.35 (39.35)     2:10.31 (30.96)
 92 Nunn, Abigail E           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.57    2:10.34        
                  28.84     1:03.42 (34.58)     1:40.10 (36.68)     2:10.34 (30.24)
 93 Miller, Cory E            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:26.50L   2:10.38        
                  28.48     1:00.86 (32.38)     1:39.96 (39.10)     2:10.38 (30.42)
 94 Schirmers, Alie G         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:07.34    2:10.39        
                  28.97     1:02.35 (33.38)     1:39.45 (37.10)     2:10.39 (30.94)
 95 Dufault, Lauren M         18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:07.98    2:10.43        
                  28.09     1:00.46 (32.37)     1:39.20 (38.74)     2:10.43 (31.23)
 96 Petzold, Tiffany L        17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.35    2:10.45        
                  28.35     1:01.42 (33.07)     1:40.49 (39.07)     2:10.45 (29.96)
 96 Avers, Whitney E          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.40    2:10.45        
                  28.26     1:02.70 (34.44)     1:41.31 (38.61)     2:10.45 (29.14)
 98 Rich, Ally S              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:08.46    2:10.46        
                  28.56     1:00.46 (31.90)     1:40.58 (40.12)     2:10.46 (29.88)
 99 Ramsey, Ellen S           18 Squids-NE            2:26.49L   2:10.47        
                  29.21     1:01.71 (32.50)     1:40.47 (38.76)     2:10.47 (30.00)
100 Storie, Sloan M           16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:07.07    2:10.49        
                  27.50     1:01.14 (33.64)     1:40.29 (39.15)     2:10.49 (30.20)
101 Baker, Lauren E           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:09.18    2:10.52        
                  28.07     1:00.18 (32.11)     1:39.97 (39.79)     2:10.52 (30.55)
102 Kiefer, Allison M         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:10.10    2:10.55        
                  28.00     1:01.74 (33.74)     1:40.38 (38.64)     2:10.55 (30.17)
102 Williamson, Ellen P       14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.69    2:10.55        
                  27.39       59.67 (32.28)     1:40.58 (40.91)     2:10.55 (29.97)
104 Weis, Lauren C            15 Star Swim Team-MN    2:09.41    2:10.58        
                  27.99     1:02.14 (34.15)     1:40.29 (38.15)     2:10.58 (30.29)
105 Malandra, Jaime L         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.82    2:10.61        
                  29.32     1:02.39 (33.07)     1:41.30 (38.91)     2:10.61 (29.31)
106 Fox, Megan L              14 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:09.35    2:10.73        
                  28.49     1:01.31 (32.82)     1:39.84 (38.53)     2:10.73 (30.89)
107 McGowan, Brittany N       17 B-B Atlantis-MI      2:07.58    2:10.75        
                  28.11     1:01.15 (33.04)     1:40.33 (39.18)     2:10.75 (30.42)
108 Husband, Samantha L       17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:08.33    2:10.79        
                  27.83     1:00.88 (33.05)     1:40.05 (39.17)     2:10.79 (30.74)
109 Wallen, Natalie F         17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:29.17L   2:10.80        
                  28.07     1:01.09 (33.02)     1:39.85 (38.76)     2:10.80 (30.95)
110 Hall, Marybeth E          15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:07.43    2:10.85        
                  27.63     1:02.48 (34.85)     1:40.03 (37.55)     2:10.85 (30.82)
111 Patchen, Bonnie K         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:10.58    2:10.89        
                  29.34     1:02.71 (33.37)     1:41.37 (38.66)     2:10.89 (29.52)
112 Van Hout, Aja R           14 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:09.27    2:10.95        
                  28.56     1:01.84 (33.28)     1:40.48 (38.64)     2:10.95 (30.47)
113 Jones, Rebecca L          15 Tide-VA              2:07.91    2:10.97        
                  28.57     1:02.25 (33.68)     1:41.26 (39.01)     2:10.97 (29.71)
114 Hewitt, Hailey K          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.20    2:10.99        
                  28.28     1:00.34 (32.06)     1:40.13 (39.79)     2:10.99 (30.86)
115 Broadley, Sarah N         17 Swim Orlando-FL      2:10.48    2:11.00        
                  28.47     1:02.44 (33.97)     1:42.07 (39.63)     2:11.00 (28.93)
116 Howarth, Mackenzie M      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.81    2:11.03        
                  28.80     1:01.25 (32.45)     1:39.77 (38.52)     2:11.03 (31.26)
117 Lelli, Tamara C           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.86    2:11.08        
                  27.93     1:00.89 (32.96)     1:40.74 (39.85)     2:11.08 (30.34)
117 Kibby, Crystal R          15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:10.55    2:11.08        
                  29.77     1:03.49 (33.72)     1:40.65 (37.16)     2:11.08 (30.43)
119 Ligeza, Nicole K          15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.87    2:11.18        
                  28.81     1:02.19 (33.38)     1:40.36 (38.17)     2:11.18 (30.82)
120 Simmons, Kaia E           15 Squids-NE            2:25.63L   2:11.26        
                  29.01     1:03.37 (34.36)     1:41.72 (38.35)     2:11.26 (29.54)
121 Ripley, Rachel A          16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:07.69    2:11.28        
                  28.52     1:02.49 (33.97)     1:40.65 (38.16)     2:11.28 (30.63)
122 Royce, Carolyn H          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:09.22    2:11.29        
                  28.67     1:02.56 (33.89)     1:39.68 (37.12)     2:11.29 (31.61)
123 Miller, Ann J             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:09.11    2:11.34        
                  28.86     1:02.93 (34.07)     1:41.06 (38.13)     2:11.34 (30.28)
124 Diener, Kelsy M           16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:06.19    2:11.39        
                  28.92     1:00.21 (31.29)     1:40.43 (40.22)     2:11.39 (30.96)
124 Neubauer, Kelsie M        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:07.34    2:11.39        
                  28.76     1:01.98 (33.22)     1:40.25 (38.27)     2:11.39 (31.14)
126 Nelson, Abigail E         17 Team Dolphins-MV     2:09.51    2:11.44        
                  28.06     1:01.01 (32.95)     1:40.81 (39.80)     2:11.44 (30.63)
127 Zajko, Caitlin E          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.47    2:11.48        
                  29.35     1:04.19 (34.84)     1:40.52 (36.33)     2:11.48 (30.96)
128 Winland, Emily L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.33    2:11.53        
                  29.47     1:02.79 (33.32)     1:39.79 (37.00)     2:11.53 (31.74)
128 Denman, Heather N         16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:08.22    2:11.53        
                  28.69     1:02.12 (33.43)     1:41.46 (39.34)     2:11.53 (30.07)
130 Cecere, Amanda S          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:10.64    2:11.67        
                  27.55       59.55 (32.00)     1:40.64 (41.09)     2:11.67 (31.03)
131 Wiley, Cjay M             13 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:07.12    2:11.73        
                  28.56     1:02.79 (34.23)     1:40.50 (37.71)     2:11.73 (31.23)
132 Richie, Chelsea E         15 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:09.31    2:11.78        
                  27.98     1:01.60 (33.62)     1:40.99 (39.39)     2:11.78 (30.79)
133 Stiles, Madeline L        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.23    2:11.79        
                  28.57     1:01.58 (33.01)     1:41.45 (39.87)     2:11.79 (30.34)
134 Borchers, Grace G         16 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:09.54    2:11.81        
                  28.45     1:01.49 (33.04)     1:41.26 (39.77)     2:11.81 (30.55)
135 Dockstader, Alexandra E   17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:29.33L   2:11.91        
                  29.67     1:02.12 (32.45)     1:41.44 (39.32)     2:11.91 (30.47)
136 Kochman, Julie N          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.40    2:12.01        
                  29.09     1:01.05 (31.96)     1:41.24 (40.19)     2:12.01 (30.77)
137 Stouffer, Lara A          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:09.43    2:12.06        
                  29.05     1:01.97 (32.92)     1:41.39 (39.42)     2:12.06 (30.67)
138 Davitt, Alexandra M       16 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:08.67    2:12.08        
                  27.92     1:00.85 (32.93)     1:41.07 (40.22)     2:12.08 (31.01)
139 Aiello, Rebecca L         14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:08.62    2:12.15        
                  29.09     1:02.01 (32.92)     1:42.64 (40.63)     2:12.15 (29.51)
140 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.12    2:12.16        
                  28.70     1:02.34 (33.64)     1:42.33 (39.99)     2:12.16 (29.83)
141 Kalnins, Dana R           16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:10.05    2:12.20        
                  28.43     1:01.40 (32.97)     1:41.96 (40.56)     2:12.20 (30.24)
142 Kimmitt, Brittany D       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:08.04    2:12.24        
                  29.26     1:03.15 (33.89)     1:40.65 (37.50)     2:12.24 (31.59)
143 Driscoll, Lauren N        13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:06.89    2:12.26        
                  29.00     1:02.47 (33.47)     1:41.44 (38.97)     2:12.26 (30.82)
144 Kee, Michele              15 Unattached           2:08.81    2:12.32        
                  29.36     1:03.64 (34.28)     1:42.32 (38.68)     2:12.32 (30.00)
145 Norberg, Lindsey E        15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:06.05    2:12.39        
                  28.38     1:03.67 (35.29)     1:41.48 (37.81)     2:12.39 (30.91)
145 Lambert, Caitlyn R        18 Central Florida-FL   2:07.16    2:12.39        
                  28.45     1:00.66 (32.21)     1:40.97 (40.31)     2:12.39 (31.42)
147 Larkin, Kate C            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.62    2:12.52        
                  29.76     1:03.82 (34.06)     1:41.49 (37.67)     2:12.52 (31.03)
148 Stout, Erin M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.32    2:12.55        
                  27.90     1:01.55 (33.65)     1:40.76 (39.21)     2:12.55 (31.79)
149 Crawford, Anja N          17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:09.78    2:12.63        
                  28.54     1:00.96 (32.42)     1:41.17 (40.21)     2:12.63 (31.46)
149 Myers, Caroline M         15 Cuda Swimming-FL     2:09.62    2:12.63        
                  29.17     1:03.07 (33.90)     1:41.80 (38.73)     2:12.63 (30.83)
151 Traylor, Amanda N         17 UN-SB-CA             2:08.81    2:12.67        
                  29.96     1:03.13 (33.17)     1:42.77 (39.64)     2:12.67 (29.90)
152 Miller, Heather E         16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:09.58    2:12.68        
                  30.14     1:02.26 (32.12)     1:41.23 (38.97)     2:12.68 (31.45)
152 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:29.40L   2:12.68        
                  27.74     1:01.00 (33.26)     1:40.84 (39.84)     2:12.68 (31.84)
154 Rudman, Alyssa Z          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:10.75    2:12.73        
                  29.07     1:01.02 (31.95)     1:43.16 (42.14)     2:12.73 (29.57)
155 Friedlander, Annie E      18 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:10.00    2:12.75        
                  28.73     1:01.54 (32.81)     1:42.14 (40.60)     2:12.75 (30.61)
156 Craddock, Julia W         16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:10.14    2:12.79        
                  29.31     1:03.19 (33.88)     1:42.68 (39.49)     2:12.79 (30.11)
157 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.35    2:12.81        
                  28.53     1:01.34 (32.81)     1:43.26 (41.92)     2:12.81 (29.55)
158 Horn, Alexandria K        13 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:10.40    2:12.97        
                  29.14     1:02.82 (33.68)     1:43.47 (40.65)     2:12.97 (29.50)
159 Orchard, Lindsay C        16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:10.21    2:13.02        
                  30.16     1:03.54 (33.38)     1:42.28 (38.74)     2:13.02 (30.74)
160 Foster, Clare R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.32    2:13.06        
                  29.31     1:04.20 (34.89)     1:42.25 (38.05)     2:13.06 (30.81)
161 Smith, Kirsten E          15 Southern Michiga-MI  2:08.37    2:13.11        
                  29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)     1:41.34 (38.08)     2:13.11 (31.77)
161 Fitzgerald, Molly A       15 UN-SB-CA             2:10.53    2:13.11        
                  28.82     1:02.13 (33.31)     1:42.92 (40.79)     2:13.11 (30.19)
163 Schwartz, Carleigh C      16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:08.40    2:13.13        
                  28.77     1:03.06 (34.29)     1:42.30 (39.24)     2:13.13 (30.83)
163 Steadman, Sarah C         18 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:10.21    2:13.13        
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)     1:41.13 (39.38)     2:13.13 (32.00)
165 McBroom, Jessica L        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:10.21    2:13.20        
                  28.78     1:03.36 (34.58)     1:42.41 (39.05)     2:13.20 (30.79)
166 Deardorf, Erika G         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.40    2:13.24        
                  29.45     1:04.06 (34.61)     1:41.67 (37.61)     2:13.24 (31.57)
167 Berk, Liz A               17 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:08.95    2:13.26        
                  28.16     1:01.46 (33.30)     1:42.32 (40.86)     2:13.26 (30.94)
168 Neumann, Erin M           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:10.99    2:13.29        
                  28.48     1:03.94 (35.46)     1:41.29 (37.35)     2:13.29 (32.00)
169 Chang, Catie E            14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:09.40    2:13.32        
                  29.45     1:03.60 (34.15)     1:42.84 (39.24)     2:13.32 (30.48)
170 Greco, Diana L            18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:08.28    2:13.38        
                  27.80     1:01.10 (33.30)     1:40.95 (39.85)     2:13.38 (32.43)
171 Leclair, Elle K           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:28.91L   2:13.42        
                  29.10     1:02.71 (33.61)     1:41.73 (39.02)     2:13.42 (31.69)
172 Solfelt, Stephanie A      16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:09.38    2:13.54        
                  29.89     1:02.99 (33.10)     1:42.28 (39.29)     2:13.54 (31.26)
173 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:06.23    2:13.59        
                  26.86     1:00.89 (34.03)     1:40.45 (39.56)     2:13.59 (33.14)
174 Haney, Jennah L           15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:10.96    2:13.63        
                  29.82     1:03.86 (34.04)     1:42.47 (38.61)     2:13.63 (31.16)
175 Scott, Danielle M         18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:10.27    2:13.66        
                  28.58     1:01.51 (32.93)     1:42.45 (40.94)     2:13.66 (31.21)
176 Smiddy, Susan             16 Big Gator Swimmi-FG  2:07.66    2:13.71        
                  28.53     1:03.00 (34.47)     1:42.17 (39.17)     2:13.71 (31.54)
177 Weaver, Joan M            15 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:07.50    2:13.87        
                  28.21     1:03.01 (34.80)     1:42.59 (39.58)     2:13.87 (31.28)
178 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.21    2:13.90        
                  27.96     1:01.42 (33.46)     1:41.61 (40.19)     2:13.90 (32.29)
179 Rossick, Katelyn M        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.69    2:14.04        
                  29.28     1:02.55 (33.27)     1:43.02 (40.47)     2:14.04 (31.02)
180 Moore, Karly M            15 B-B Atlantis-MI      2:08.70    2:14.17        
                  30.50     1:03.12 (32.62)     1:43.15 (40.03)     2:14.17 (31.02)
181 Radcliffe, Brittany R     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:09.12    2:14.18        
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)     1:42.93 (39.87)     2:14.18 (31.25)
182 Vavra, Sami T             15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:10.39    2:14.31        
                  30.41     1:04.64 (34.23)     1:42.42 (37.78)     2:14.31 (31.89)
183 Anaya, Ana L              14 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:10.48    2:14.62        
                  28.08     1:03.02 (34.94)     1:43.37 (40.35)     2:14.62 (31.25)
184 Bauernfeind, Paige L      15 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:10.34    2:14.73        
                  29.03     1:04.67 (35.64)     1:44.11 (39.44)     2:14.73 (30.62)
185 Kraus, Kori L             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.00    2:14.77        
                  30.11     1:02.63 (32.52)     1:43.92 (41.29)     2:14.77 (30.85)
186 Prautzsch, Kristin A      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:27.52L   2:14.84        
                  28.48     1:03.05 (34.57)     1:41.74 (38.69)     2:14.84 (33.10)
187 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.91    2:14.92        
                  29.99     1:04.39 (34.40)     1:41.92 (37.53)     2:14.92 (33.00)
188 Studer, Jaryn A           16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:09.32    2:14.97        
                  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)     1:42.21 (39.12)     2:14.97 (32.76)
189 Hinklin, Kelley L         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:11.02    2:15.06        
                  29.38     1:03.94 (34.56)     1:42.39 (38.45)     2:15.06 (32.67)
190 Eschenburg, Katie J       17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:06.18    2:15.31        
                  27.25     1:01.22 (33.97)     1:44.15 (42.93)     2:15.31 (31.16)
191 Duncan, Abby L            13 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:09.91    2:15.35        
                  29.69     1:04.21 (34.52)     1:42.66 (38.45)     2:15.35 (32.69)
192 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.96    2:15.69        
                  29.10     1:02.63 (33.53)     1:44.51 (41.88)     2:15.69 (31.18)
193 Faulkner, Elly A          14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:11.01    2:15.78        
                  29.82     1:04.57 (34.75)     1:43.04 (38.47)     2:15.78 (32.74)
194 Leuschner, Molly J        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.76    2:17.80        
                  30.37     1:06.16 (35.79)     1:44.69 (38.53)     2:17.80 (33.11)
195 Silveira, Catrina J J     18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:10.62    2:18.38        
                  30.43     1:05.83 (35.40)     1:45.75 (39.92)     2:18.38 (32.63)
196 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:11.13    2:18.92        
                  30.10     1:07.97 (37.87)     1:47.25 (39.28)     2:18.92 (31.67)
197 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:11.39    2:20.66        
                  30.90     1:06.19 (35.29)     1:47.52 (41.33)     2:20.66 (33.14)
198 Larson, Kim P             15 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:11.09    2:21.27        
                  31.98     1:07.07 (35.09)     1:48.61 (41.54)     2:21.27 (32.66)
 -- Jamison, Kaylee R         17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:25.66L       DFS        
 -- Atkinson, Brooke E        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:08.74        DFS        
 -- Murez, Andi               15 Unattached           2:08.97        DFS        
 -- Caldwell, Samantha J      18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ     2:09.48        DFS        
 -- Savegnago, Kara A         16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:10.31        DFS        
 -- Emery, Molly C            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.26        DFS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:12.43        2003 Molly A Houlton, Tucson Ford               
                4:21.39  WCT
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:33.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liggett, Kath Y     16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:45.00    4:54.95        
                  29.20     1:02.17 (32.97)     1:42.52 (40.35)     2:21.69 (39.17)
        3:05.08 (43.39)     3:48.80 (43.72)     4:22.05 (33.25)     4:54.95 (32.90)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:12.05        2006 Jessica Schmidt - North Coast              
                4:21.39  WCT
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:33.09  NCSA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Sarah M      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:18.54    4:14.69 WCT     20  
                  27.45       58.59 (31.14)     1:31.48 (32.89)     2:04.31 (32.83)
        2:39.38 (35.07)     3:14.91 (35.53)     3:45.17 (30.26)     4:14.69 (29.52)
  2 Shaw, Elizabeth N   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:20.91    4:15.10 WCT     17  
                  27.37       58.38 (31.01)     1:30.61 (32.23)     2:02.37 (31.76)
        2:38.91 (36.54)     3:16.93 (38.02)     3:46.58 (29.65)     4:15.10 (28.52)
  3 Smith, Elizabeth A  18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:17.30    4:16.52 WCT     16  
                  27.77       59.46 (31.69)     1:32.98 (33.52)     2:06.62 (33.64)
        2:41.77 (35.15)     3:17.37 (35.60)     3:47.40 (30.03)     4:16.52 (29.12)
  4 Roberts, Melanie K  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:19.37    4:17.12 WCT     15  
                  27.71       58.81 (31.10)     1:32.09 (33.28)     2:04.86 (32.77)
        2:40.93 (36.07)     3:15.97 (35.04)     3:47.22 (31.25)     4:17.12 (29.90)
  5 Thomas, Joanna A    17 G C I T-MA           4:20.95    4:18.22 WCT     14  
                  28.00       58.83 (30.83)     1:31.72 (32.89)     2:04.00 (32.28)
        2:42.63 (38.63)     3:20.91 (38.28)     3:50.12 (29.21)     4:18.22 (28.10)
  6 Zafir, Taylor H     16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:19.86    4:18.66 WCT     13  
                  27.67       59.06 (31.39)     1:31.68 (32.62)     2:04.71 (33.03)
        2:41.00 (36.29)     3:17.57 (36.57)     3:48.60 (31.03)     4:18.66 (30.06)
  7 Reaney, Emma C      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:19.19    4:19.13 WCT     12  
                  28.18       58.91 (30.73)     1:32.63 (33.72)     2:05.82 (33.19)
        2:42.64 (36.82)     3:19.63 (36.99)     3:49.94 (30.31)     4:19.13 (29.19)
  8 Marks, Jamie L      18 G C I T-MA           4:21.65    4:21.86 JRS     11  
                  28.67     1:00.04 (31.37)     1:32.87 (32.83)     2:06.50 (33.63)
        2:43.42 (36.92)     3:21.56 (38.14)     3:51.75 (30.19)     4:21.86 (30.11)
B - Final
  9 Moriarty, Laura M   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:22.86    4:18.99 WCT      9  
                  28.33     1:00.41 (32.08)     1:33.36 (32.95)     2:06.19 (32.83)
        2:42.90 (36.71)     3:20.57 (37.67)     3:50.01 (29.44)     4:18.99 (28.98)
 10 Creran, Emily F     16 G C I T-MA           4:24.40    4:22.14 JRS      7  
                  28.76     1:01.23 (32.47)     1:33.91 (32.68)     2:05.89 (31.98)
        2:44.57 (38.68)     3:23.38 (38.81)     3:53.39 (30.01)     4:22.14 (28.75)
 11 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:24.78    4:22.26 JRS      6  
                  27.62       58.89 (31.27)     1:31.80 (32.91)     2:04.49 (32.69)
        2:44.01 (39.52)     3:24.25 (40.24)     3:54.20 (29.95)     4:22.26 (28.06)
 12 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:25.34    4:23.42 JRS      5  
                  28.81     1:02.40 (33.59)     1:35.58 (33.18)     2:08.13 (32.55)
        2:45.79 (37.66)     3:23.91 (38.12)     3:54.04 (30.13)     4:23.42 (29.38)
 13 Pickard, Katherine  17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   4:25.18    4:23.59 JRS      4  
                  27.21       58.97 (31.76)     1:32.34 (33.37)     2:05.69 (33.35)
        2:44.70 (39.01)     3:24.73 (40.03)     3:54.56 (29.83)     4:23.59 (29.03)
 14 Doran, Ellie L      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:24.86    4:25.78 OPEN     3  
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)     1:34.05 (33.49)     2:08.07 (34.02)
        2:47.30 (39.23)     3:27.11 (39.81)     3:57.18 (30.07)     4:25.78 (28.60)
 15 Lehtonen, Eva J     15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:24.46    4:26.06 OPEN     2  
                  29.35     1:01.43 (32.08)     1:34.76 (33.33)     2:08.38 (33.62)
        2:46.73 (38.35)     3:26.30 (39.57)     3:56.97 (30.67)     4:26.06 (29.09)
 16 Barrett, Jamie R    16 Lake Country Swi-WI  4:25.71    4:26.32 OPEN     1  
                  27.25       58.72 (31.47)     1:33.03 (34.31)     2:07.44 (34.41)
        2:44.91 (37.47)     3:23.25 (38.34)     3:55.40 (32.15)     4:26.32 (30.92)
C - Final
 17 Cartwright, Lauren  18 Southern Crescen-GA  4:26.91    4:23.42 JRS    
                  27.59       59.58 (31.99)     1:34.08 (34.50)     2:08.42 (34.34)
        2:45.61 (37.19)     3:23.49 (37.88)     3:53.98 (30.49)     4:23.42 (29.44)
 18 Fredlake, Grace C   15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:27.10    4:24.27 OPEN   
                  28.36     1:00.06 (31.70)     1:33.38 (33.32)     2:05.82 (32.44)
        2:44.94 (39.12)     3:24.42 (39.48)     3:55.35 (30.93)     4:24.27 (28.92)
 19 Dickmann, Claire E  16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:26.69    4:24.51 OPEN   
                  27.63       59.44 (31.81)     1:32.38 (32.94)     2:06.05 (33.67)
        2:45.09 (39.04)     3:24.99 (39.90)     3:55.60 (30.61)     4:24.51 (28.91)
 20 Korsberg, Kristin   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:27.15    4:25.45 OPEN   
                  28.33     1:00.47 (32.14)     1:33.87 (33.40)     2:07.23 (33.36)
        2:45.10 (37.87)     3:24.53 (39.43)     3:55.28 (30.75)     4:25.45 (30.17)
 21 Nunn, Abigail E     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:26.37    4:26.36 OPEN   
                  28.87     1:01.43 (32.56)     1:36.22 (34.79)     2:11.37 (35.15)
        2:48.35 (36.98)     3:26.64 (38.29)     3:56.85 (30.21)     4:26.36 (29.51)
 22 King, Meredith C    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:27.16    4:27.00 OPEN   
                  28.55     1:00.81 (32.26)     1:34.29 (33.48)     2:07.40 (33.11)
        2:47.14 (39.74)     3:27.13 (39.99)     3:57.80 (30.67)     4:27.00 (29.20)
 23 Reinhardt, Leah R   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:27.42    4:28.38 NCSA   
                  27.60       59.88 (32.28)     1:34.49 (34.61)     2:09.59 (35.10)
        2:47.17 (37.58)     3:26.19 (39.02)     3:57.55 (31.36)     4:28.38 (30.83)
 24 Fischer-Colbrie, M  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  4:26.73    4:28.84 NCSA   
                  28.40     1:00.93 (32.53)     1:35.00 (34.07)     2:08.26 (33.26)
        2:47.17 (38.91)     3:27.12 (39.95)     3:58.16 (31.04)     4:28.84 (30.68)
Preliminaries
 24 Spencer, Haley J    16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:27.30                   
                  15.77     1:01.53 (45.76)     1:36.43 (34.90)     2:11.82 (35.39)
        2:48.58 (36.76)     3:25.65 (37.07)     3:56.58 (30.93)     4:27.30 (30.72)
 26 Helms, Susana M     18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:27.58                   
                  29.05     1:01.43 (32.38)     1:36.13 (34.70)     2:09.98 (33.85)
        2:49.45 (39.47)     3:28.84 (39.39)     3:59.02 (30.18)     4:27.58 (28.56)
 27 Simmons, Kaia E     15 Squids-NE            4:27.62                   
                  28.94       59.60 (30.66)     1:35.38 (35.78)     2:11.05 (35.67)
        2:49.51 (38.46)     3:28.42 (38.91)     3:58.83 (30.41)     4:27.62 (28.79)
 28 Prewitt-Thomas, El  16 Team Dolphins-MV     4:27.67                   
                  30.13     1:02.71 (32.58)     1:35.37 (32.66)     2:07.14 (31.77)
        2:47.32 (40.18)     3:28.15 (40.83)     3:58.36 (30.21)     4:27.67 (29.31)
 29 Scott, Olivia J     14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:27.72                   
                  28.42     1:00.88 (32.46)     1:35.31 (34.43)     2:08.43 (33.12)
        2:47.87 (39.44)     3:26.75 (38.88)     3:57.84 (31.09)     4:27.72 (29.88)
 30 Froehlich, Sarah P  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:28.46                   
                  29.31     1:02.35 (33.04)     1:37.93 (35.58)     2:13.65 (35.72)
        2:51.36 (37.71)     3:28.96 (37.60)     3:59.58 (30.62)     4:28.46 (28.88)
 31 O'Brien, Alex H     17 Blackline Aquati-MN  4:28.62                   
                  30.18     1:03.53 (33.35)     1:38.60 (35.07)     2:12.89 (34.29)
        2:50.22 (37.33)     3:27.89 (37.67)     3:58.82 (30.93)     4:28.62 (29.80)
 32 Worrell, Elisa C    14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:28.68                   
                  28.77     1:01.52 (32.75)     1:34.78 (33.26)     2:07.22 (32.44)
        2:47.93 (40.71)     3:28.24 (40.31)     3:58.71 (30.47)     4:28.68 (29.97)
 33 Sostarecz, Taylor   14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:28.71                   
                  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:35.45 (34.46)     2:09.88 (34.43)
        2:47.73 (37.85)     3:27.53 (39.80)     3:58.38 (30.85)     4:28.71 (30.33)
 33 Durnil, Kayla M     17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:28.71                   
                  28.53     1:01.18 (32.65)     1:35.66 (34.48)     2:09.45 (33.79)
        2:46.85 (37.40)     3:24.79 (37.94)     3:57.36 (32.57)     4:28.71 (31.35)
 35 Schroeder, Katie J  15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:28.73                   
                  28.40     1:01.23 (32.83)     1:35.96 (34.73)     2:09.69 (33.73)
        2:49.35 (39.66)     3:29.42 (40.07)     3:59.87 (30.45)     4:28.73 (28.86)
 36 Holmes, Erin D      17 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:28.84                   
                  29.47     1:02.73 (33.26)     1:36.04 (33.31)     2:09.50 (33.46)
        2:48.24 (38.74)     3:28.53 (40.29)     3:58.80 (30.27)     4:28.84 (30.04)
 37 Fish, Margaret B    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:28.88                   
                  28.50     1:02.19 (33.69)     1:35.82 (33.63)     2:09.25 (33.43)
        2:46.77 (37.52)     3:26.54 (39.77)     3:58.15 (31.61)     4:28.88 (30.73)
 38 Myers, Anne S       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:29.21                   
                  29.32     1:02.73 (33.41)     1:38.36 (35.63)     2:13.06 (34.70)
        2:50.37 (37.31)     3:28.38 (38.01)     3:59.50 (31.12)     4:29.21 (29.71)
 39 Derlath, Erica A    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.29                   
                  29.05     1:01.60 (32.55)     1:34.52 (32.92)     2:07.12 (32.60)
        2:46.67 (39.55)     3:27.53 (40.86)     3:58.92 (31.39)     4:29.29 (30.37)
 40 Schilling, Jillien  17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:29.52                   
                  29.32     1:02.35 (33.03)     1:36.17 (33.82)     2:09.85 (33.68)
        2:48.41 (38.56)     3:27.56 (39.15)     3:58.60 (31.04)     4:29.52 (30.92)
 41 Flynn, Kelly D      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:29.72                   
                  28.93     1:02.10 (33.17)     1:38.28 (36.18)     2:14.23 (35.95)
        2:51.23 (37.00)     3:28.47 (37.24)     3:59.57 (31.10)     4:29.72 (30.15)
 42 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Squids-NE            4:29.74                   
                  28.69     1:00.47 (31.78)     1:35.03 (34.56)     2:08.87 (33.84)
        2:50.16 (41.29)     3:32.09 (41.93)     4:01.09 (29.00)     4:29.74 (28.65)
 43 Adamczyk, Emily M   15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:29.85                   
                  28.56     1:00.71 (32.15)     1:35.40 (34.69)     2:10.45 (35.05)
        2:47.59 (37.14)     3:26.11 (38.52)     3:59.15 (33.04)     4:29.85 (30.70)
 44 Martin, Katelyn A   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:29.90                   
                  29.34     1:02.22 (32.88)     1:37.21 (34.99)     2:12.03 (34.82)
        2:51.04 (39.01)     3:31.25 (40.21)     4:01.39 (30.14)     4:29.90 (28.51)
 45 Rainer, Rebecca L   13 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.01                   
                  29.27     1:03.20 (33.93)     1:39.15 (35.95)     2:14.57 (35.42)
        2:51.95 (37.38)     3:29.57 (37.62)     4:00.34 (30.77)     4:30.01 (29.67)
 46 Miller, Ann J       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:30.17                   
                  29.33     1:01.25 (31.92)     1:36.38 (35.13)     2:11.07 (34.69)
        2:50.18 (39.11)     3:28.40 (38.22)     3:59.38 (30.98)     4:30.17 (30.79)
 47 Storie, Sloan M     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:30.21                   
                  28.43     1:00.75 (32.32)     1:36.20 (35.45)     2:10.82 (34.62)
        2:49.57 (38.75)     3:29.35 (39.78)     4:00.06 (30.71)     4:30.21 (30.15)
 48 Naurath, Rachel S   14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.32                   
                  28.60     1:00.68 (32.08)     1:35.58 (34.90)     2:09.63 (34.05)
        2:49.24 (39.61)     3:29.39 (40.15)     4:00.21 (30.82)     4:30.32 (30.11)
 49 Fox, Megan L        14 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:30.59                   
                  30.25     1:02.77 (32.52)     1:36.95 (34.18)     2:10.61 (33.66)
        2:49.28 (38.67)     3:28.56 (39.28)     4:00.01 (31.45)     4:30.59 (30.58)
 50 Collyer, Courtney   16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   4:30.74                   
                  27.87       59.94 (32.07)     1:35.57 (35.63)     2:10.31 (34.74)
        2:48.77 (38.46)     3:27.68 (38.91)     3:59.51 (31.83)     4:30.74 (31.23)
 51 Faulkner, Amanda C  18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:30.77                   
                  28.66     1:01.92 (33.26)     1:34.55 (32.63)     2:07.87 (33.32)
        2:46.85 (38.98)     3:26.85 (40.00)     3:58.89 (32.04)     4:30.77 (31.88)
 52 Onstott, Megan C    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:30.86                   
                  29.41     1:01.87 (32.46)     1:38.25 (36.38)     2:14.90 (36.65)
        2:50.67 (35.77)     3:28.38 (37.71)     3:59.71 (31.33)     4:30.86 (31.15)
 53 Perks, Caitlin L    16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:31.09                   
                  28.49     1:01.16 (32.67)     1:36.94 (35.78)     2:11.02 (34.08)
        2:51.02 (40.00)     3:31.52 (40.50)     4:01.90 (30.38)     4:31.09 (29.19)
 54 Ballatore, Angelin  16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:31.17                   
                  29.46     1:02.22 (32.76)     1:35.92 (33.70)     2:09.97 (34.05)
        2:49.20 (39.23)     3:28.52 (39.32)     4:00.42 (31.90)     4:31.17 (30.75)
 55 Anderson, Kaela E   14 St. Croix-MN         4:31.39                   
                  28.72     1:02.20 (33.48)     1:35.49 (33.29)     2:09.12 (33.63)
        2:48.79 (39.67)     3:29.31 (40.52)     4:00.53 (31.22)     4:31.39 (30.86)
 55 Avers, Whitney E    16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:31.39                   
                  28.84     1:02.04 (33.20)     1:37.72 (35.68)     2:13.13 (35.41)
        2:52.01 (38.88)     3:31.27 (39.26)     4:01.82 (30.55)     4:31.39 (29.57)
 57 Kalnins, Dana R     16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:31.44                   
                  28.71     1:00.83 (32.12)     1:35.03 (34.20)     2:08.97 (33.94)
        2:49.58 (40.61)     3:30.51 (40.93)     4:01.67 (31.16)     4:31.44 (29.77)
 58 Kranz, Lauren O     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.49                   
                  29.34     1:03.01 (33.67)     1:37.80 (34.79)     2:13.53 (35.73)
        2:52.91 (39.38)     3:33.80 (40.89)     4:03.53 (29.73)     4:31.49 (27.96)
 59 Kiefer, Allison M   16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:31.51                   
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)     1:35.54 (35.01)     2:10.61 (35.07)
        2:50.09 (39.48)     3:30.09 (40.00)     4:01.44 (31.35)     4:31.51 (30.07)
 60 Hagens, Lindsey M   17 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:31.57                   
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)     1:35.56 (33.91)     2:08.30 (32.74)
        2:48.48 (40.18)     3:29.33 (40.85)     4:01.06 (31.73)     4:31.57 (30.51)
 61 Dittmer, Erica K    15 Una Nwav-GU          4:31.59                   
                  29.66     1:04.03 (34.37)     1:39.09 (35.06)     2:13.55 (34.46)
        2:51.10 (37.55)     3:29.19 (38.09)     4:01.09 (31.90)     4:31.59 (30.50)
 62 Edwards, Hayley E   15 G C I T-MA           4:31.60                   
                  29.18     1:03.17 (33.99)     1:37.52 (34.35)     2:12.23 (34.71)
        2:51.61 (39.38)     3:31.06 (39.45)     4:01.75 (30.69)     4:31.60 (29.85)
 63 Kearns, Jill M      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:31.81                   
                  29.34     1:01.93 (32.59)     1:37.68 (35.75)     2:12.95 (35.27)
        2:51.87 (38.92)     3:31.38 (39.51)     4:01.93 (30.55)     4:31.81 (29.88)
 64 Noonan, Jamie L     17 G C I T-MA           4:31.90                   
                  28.47     1:00.56 (32.09)     1:34.25 (33.69)     2:08.34 (34.09)
        2:47.81 (39.47)     3:28.52 (40.71)     4:00.57 (32.05)     4:31.90 (31.33)
 65 Bussey, Torrey F    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:31.96                   
                  29.70     1:02.56 (32.86)     1:37.64 (35.08)     2:11.55 (33.91)
        2:49.39 (37.84)     3:28.67 (39.28)     4:00.95 (32.28)     4:31.96 (31.01)
 66 Ackerman, Ashten A  18 Swim Orlando-FL      4:32.17                   
                  28.34     1:00.51 (32.17)     1:35.78 (35.27)     2:11.31 (35.53)
        2:49.70 (38.39)     3:28.46 (38.76)     4:00.92 (32.46)     4:32.17 (31.25)
 67 Lederer, Victoria   17 WildwoodCrest-MA     4:32.21                   
                  30.07     1:04.68 (34.61)     1:40.51 (35.83)     2:16.10 (35.59)
        2:53.35 (37.25)     3:30.90 (37.55)     4:01.74 (30.84)     4:32.21 (30.47)
 68 Dunn, Mariele K     18 Unattached-NE        4:32.35                   
                  28.06     1:00.52 (32.46)     1:36.20 (35.68)     2:11.81 (35.61)
        2:49.11 (37.30)     3:27.17 (38.06)     4:00.05 (32.88)     4:32.35 (32.30)
 69 McDermott, Amber C  14 West Coast Aquat-PN  4:32.43                   
                  29.68     1:03.19 (33.51)     1:36.73 (33.54)     2:09.91 (33.18)
        2:49.81 (39.90)     3:30.94 (41.13)     4:02.39 (31.45)     4:32.43 (30.04)
 70 Harris, Courtney A  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:32.62                   
                  29.03     1:01.10 (32.07)     1:38.01 (36.91)     2:14.48 (36.47)
        2:51.16 (36.68)     3:28.48 (37.32)     4:01.10 (32.62)     4:32.62 (31.52)
 71 Dressel, Marissa L  14 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:32.74                   
                  28.51     1:01.53 (33.02)     1:35.60 (34.07)     2:09.61 (34.01)
        2:50.05 (40.44)     3:30.48 (40.43)     4:01.95 (31.47)     4:32.74 (30.79)
 72 Shanley, Lauren E   17 Club Wolverine-MI    4:32.82                   
                  30.29     1:04.19 (33.90)     1:39.35 (35.16)     2:13.73 (34.38)
        2:52.75 (39.02)     3:32.33 (39.58)     4:03.43 (31.10)     4:32.82 (29.39)
 73 Hewitt, Hailey K    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:32.85                   
                  15.85     1:01.36 (45.51)     1:34.44 (33.08)     2:06.98 (32.54)
        2:47.82 (40.84)     3:29.83 (42.01)     4:01.92 (32.09)     4:32.85 (30.93)
 74 Diener, Kelsy M     16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   4:32.89                   
                  28.89     1:01.84 (32.95)     1:35.46 (33.62)     2:08.64 (33.18)
        2:50.06 (41.42)     3:31.26 (41.20)     4:02.51 (31.25)     4:32.89 (30.38)
 75 Moravcikova, Marti  18 Tide-VA              4:33.03                   
                  29.87     1:03.09 (33.22)     1:38.75 (35.66)     2:13.91 (35.16)
        2:50.59 (36.68)     3:29.03 (38.44)     4:01.29 (32.26)     4:33.03 (31.74)
 76 Howarth, Mackenzie  15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:33.09                   
                  29.49     1:02.48 (32.99)     1:36.60 (34.12)     2:11.02 (34.42)
        2:50.05 (39.03)     3:30.30 (40.25)     4:02.06 (31.76)     4:33.09 (31.03)
 77 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:33.15                   
                  28.25     1:00.22 (31.97)     1:34.73 (34.51)     2:09.32 (34.59)
        2:48.23 (38.91)     3:27.89 (39.66)     4:00.96 (33.07)     4:33.15 (32.19)
 78 Hojan-Clark, Kelse  13 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:33.30                   
                  30.16     1:03.68 (33.52)     1:36.08 (32.40)     2:08.37 (32.29)
        2:50.03 (41.66)     3:31.75 (41.72)     4:02.91 (31.16)     4:33.30 (30.39)
 79 Lambert, Caitlyn R  18 Central Florida-FL   4:33.40                   
                  28.75     1:01.35 (32.60)     1:35.95 (34.60)     2:09.71 (33.76)
        2:50.14 (40.43)     3:30.81 (40.67)     4:02.52 (31.71)     4:33.40 (30.88)
 80 McBroom, Jessica L  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:33.41                   
                  29.03     1:01.33 (32.30)     1:37.86 (36.53)     2:12.62 (34.76)
        2:51.76 (39.14)     3:31.77 (40.01)     4:02.70 (30.93)     4:33.41 (30.71)
 81 Royce, Carolyn H    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:33.59                   
                  28.87     1:02.24 (33.37)     1:38.10 (35.86)     2:13.20 (35.10)
        2:51.06 (37.86)     3:29.51 (38.45)     4:02.33 (32.82)     4:33.59 (31.26)
 82 Christie, Alison B  17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:33.60                   
                  29.17     1:01.87 (32.70)     1:38.82 (36.95)     2:14.75 (35.93)
        2:53.22 (38.47)     3:32.44 (39.22)     4:03.58 (31.14)     4:33.60 (30.02)
 83 Wells, Caroline V   17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:33.83                   
                  28.80     1:01.85 (33.05)     1:36.83 (34.98)     2:10.85 (34.02)
        2:51.39 (40.54)     3:32.35 (40.96)     4:03.56 (31.21)     4:33.83 (30.27)
 84 Horn, Alexandria K  13 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:33.96                   
                  28.83     1:01.37 (32.54)     1:36.70 (35.33)     2:11.15 (34.45)
        2:52.07 (40.92)     3:33.04 (40.97)     4:03.91 (30.87)     4:33.96 (30.05)
 85 Weis, Lauren C      15 Star Swim Team-MN    4:34.22                   
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)     1:38.87 (35.81)     2:15.38 (36.51)
        2:54.28 (38.90)     3:33.78 (39.50)     4:04.70 (30.92)     4:34.22 (29.52)
 86 Burnett, Rachael E  15 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:34.26                   
                  31.03     1:04.75 (33.72)     1:38.89 (34.14)     2:12.28 (33.39)
        2:52.35 (40.07)     3:32.74 (40.39)     4:04.05 (31.31)     4:34.26 (30.21)
 87 Kibby, Crystal R    15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  4:34.40                   
                  29.65     1:03.62 (33.97)     1:38.72 (35.10)     2:13.50 (34.78)
        2:52.27 (38.77)     3:31.44 (39.17)     4:03.20 (31.76)     4:34.40 (31.20)
 88 Craddock, Julia W   16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:34.43                   
                  30.08     1:02.48 (32.40)     1:37.88 (35.40)     2:13.17 (35.29)
        2:53.43 (40.26)     3:33.41 (39.98)     4:04.32 (30.91)     4:34.43 (30.11)
 89 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.50                   
                  29.29     1:03.34 (34.05)     1:36.79 (33.45)     2:09.39 (32.60)
        2:51.04 (41.65)     3:33.32 (42.28)     4:04.97 (31.65)     4:34.50 (29.53)
 90 Bullock, Sarah E    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:34.54                   
                  29.42     1:02.74 (33.32)     1:38.22 (35.48)     2:12.79 (34.57)
        2:53.15 (40.36)     3:34.14 (40.99)     4:05.14 (31.00)     4:34.54 (29.40)
 91 Lallier, Cori R     17 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:34.66                   
                  29.31     1:02.75 (33.44)     1:38.86 (36.11)     2:13.88 (35.02)
        2:53.23 (39.35)     3:32.60 (39.37)     4:04.43 (31.83)     4:34.66 (30.23)
 92 Berk, Liz A         17 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:34.73                   
                  27.88       59.95 (32.07)     1:34.79 (34.84)     2:09.15 (34.36)
        2:50.02 (40.87)     3:30.99 (40.97)     4:03.21 (32.22)     4:34.73 (31.52)
 93 Mizelle, Meggie W   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:34.76                   
                  29.09     1:01.16 (32.07)     1:37.12 (35.96)     2:12.50 (35.38)
        2:52.87 (40.37)     3:33.00 (40.13)     4:04.34 (31.34)     4:34.76 (30.42)
 94 Rossick, Katelyn M  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:34.78                   
                  29.30     1:02.47 (33.17)     1:36.18 (33.71)     2:09.91 (33.73)
        2:50.01 (40.10)     3:31.72 (41.71)     4:03.37 (31.65)     4:34.78 (31.41)
 95 Baker, Lauren E     14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:34.87                   
                  29.19     1:01.70 (32.51)     1:35.61 (33.91)     2:08.92 (33.31)
        2:49.27 (40.35)     3:31.16 (41.89)     4:03.67 (32.51)     4:34.87 (31.20)
 96 Norberg, Lauren A   15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:34.96                   
                  29.49     1:03.43 (33.94)     1:38.38 (34.95)     2:12.37 (33.99)
        2:49.93 (37.56)     3:28.97 (39.04)     4:02.87 (33.90)     4:34.96 (32.09)
 97 Lang, Melissa J     15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:34.97                   
                  28.58     1:01.90 (33.32)     1:38.21 (36.31)     2:14.36 (36.15)
        2:51.69 (37.33)     3:29.91 (38.22)     4:02.94 (33.03)     4:34.97 (32.03)
 98 Soderholm, Abby K   17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:35.07                   
                  29.51     1:02.67 (33.16)     1:37.43 (34.76)     2:11.73 (34.30)
        2:52.09 (40.36)     3:32.87 (40.78)     4:04.52 (31.65)     4:35.07 (30.55)
 99 Little, Caroline R  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:35.12                   
                  29.09     1:02.35 (33.26)     1:37.15 (34.80)     2:12.03 (34.88)
        2:52.53 (40.50)     3:33.17 (40.64)     4:04.91 (31.74)     4:35.12 (30.21)
100 Rein, Rachael A     18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:35.13                   
                  30.16     1:04.47 (34.31)     1:39.39 (34.92)     2:13.37 (33.98)
        2:54.79 (41.42)     3:34.88 (40.09)     4:05.57 (30.69)     4:35.13 (29.56)
101 Van Hout, Aja R     14 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:35.39                   
                  29.34     1:02.68 (33.34)     1:37.99 (35.31)     2:12.84 (34.85)
        2:52.49 (39.65)     3:32.88 (40.39)     4:04.78 (31.90)     4:35.39 (30.61)
102 Myers, Caroline M   15 Cuda Swimming-FL     4:35.40                   
                  29.34     1:02.47 (33.13)     1:38.10 (35.63)     2:13.27 (35.17)
        2:53.00 (39.73)     3:33.13 (40.13)     4:04.77 (31.64)     4:35.40 (30.63)
103 Roberts, Hilary     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.82                   
                  28.73     1:01.38 (32.65)     1:36.49 (35.11)     2:10.75 (34.26)
        2:51.15 (40.40)     3:32.18 (41.03)     4:04.38 (32.20)     4:35.82 (31.44)
104 Miller, Cory E      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:35.88                   
                  29.56     1:03.35 (33.79)     1:37.76 (34.41)     2:13.29 (35.53)
        2:53.33 (40.04)     3:33.61 (40.28)     4:05.23 (31.62)     4:35.88 (30.65)
105 Dufault, Lauren M   18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:35.92                   
                  29.02     1:02.15 (33.13)     1:36.94 (34.79)     2:11.31 (34.37)
        2:51.34 (40.03)     3:31.78 (40.44)     4:04.39 (32.61)     4:35.92 (31.53)
106 Kimmitt, Brittany   18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:35.99                   
                  29.17     1:03.71 (34.54)     1:39.87 (36.16)     2:15.57 (35.70)
        2:53.07 (37.50)     3:32.37 (39.30)     4:04.34 (31.97)     4:35.99 (31.65)
107 Hall, Marybeth E    15 Club Wolverine-MI    4:36.87                   
                  28.18     1:01.11 (32.93)     1:38.40 (37.29)     2:15.13 (36.73)
        2:52.92 (37.79)     3:32.25 (39.33)     4:05.25 (33.00)     4:36.87 (31.62)
108 Vaughn, Rheanna L   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:37.00                   
                  27.94       59.80 (31.86)     1:36.30 (36.50)     2:13.27 (36.97)
        2:53.08 (39.81)     3:34.40 (41.32)     4:06.06 (31.66)     4:37.00 (30.94)
109 Benjamin, Lauren M  18 Club Wolverine-MI    4:37.12                   
                  29.39     1:02.39 (33.00)     1:38.98 (36.59)     2:14.80 (35.82)
        2:55.77 (40.97)     3:36.86 (41.09)     4:07.34 (30.48)     4:37.12 (29.78)
110 Hetzel, Alexa M     16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:37.34                   
                  30.21     1:05.41 (35.20)     1:40.97 (35.56)     2:16.68 (35.71)
        2:56.46 (39.78)     3:36.73 (40.27)     4:07.55 (30.82)     4:37.34 (29.79)
111 Montgomery, Jenna   18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:37.38                   
                  29.55     1:03.41 (33.86)     1:38.50 (35.09)     2:12.29 (33.79)
        2:51.58 (39.29)     3:31.58 (40.00)   4:37.38 (1:05.80)                    
112 Radcliffe, Brittan  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:37.59                   
                  30.00     1:05.00 (35.00)     1:39.35 (34.35)     2:14.09 (34.74)
        2:54.92 (40.83)     3:35.20 (40.28)     4:06.70 (31.50)     4:37.59 (30.89)
113 Newman, Camille C   17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:37.61                   
                  29.79     1:02.67 (32.88)     1:38.13 (35.46)     2:13.05 (34.92)
        2:52.91 (39.86)     3:34.03 (41.12)     4:06.22 (32.19)     4:37.61 (31.39)
114 Williamson, Ellen   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:37.65                   
                  28.63     1:01.19 (32.56)     1:34.78 (33.59)     2:09.22 (34.44)
        2:51.30 (42.08)     3:34.15 (42.85)     4:05.96 (31.81)     4:37.65 (31.69)
115 Wisinger, Kelley R  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:37.69                   
                  30.09     1:04.52 (34.43)     1:38.58 (34.06)     2:12.64 (34.06)
        2:54.28 (41.64)     3:36.09 (41.81)     4:07.61 (31.52)     4:37.69 (30.08)
116 Solfelt, Stephanie  16 Team Foxjet-MN       4:37.86                   
                  30.01     1:03.59 (33.58)     1:38.06 (34.47)     2:12.89 (34.83)
        2:52.55 (39.66)     3:32.92 (40.37)     4:05.83 (32.91)     4:37.86 (32.03)
117 Traylor, Amanda N   17 UN-SB-CA             4:37.99                   
                  30.38     1:04.87 (34.49)     1:40.21 (35.34)     2:14.80 (34.59)
        2:54.85 (40.05)     3:36.50 (41.65)     4:08.20 (31.70)     4:37.99 (29.79)
118 Vandoren, Sarah M   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.28                   
                  29.12     1:02.40 (33.28)     1:40.05 (37.65)     2:17.34 (37.29)
        2:55.24 (37.90)     3:33.74 (38.50)     4:06.90 (33.16)     4:38.28 (31.38)
119 Orchard, Lindsay C  16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:38.52                   
                  31.04     1:06.39 (35.35)     1:41.44 (35.05)     2:15.46 (34.02)
        2:54.96 (39.50)     3:35.13 (40.17)     4:07.21 (32.08)     4:38.52 (31.31)
120 Rich, Ally S        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:38.68                   
                  29.90     1:04.38 (34.48)     1:39.90 (35.52)     2:14.30 (34.40)
        2:55.21 (40.91)     3:36.46 (41.25)     4:08.38 (31.92)     4:38.68 (30.30)
121 Ramsey, Ellen S     18 Squids-NE            4:38.70                   
                  29.59     1:03.71 (34.12)     1:38.06 (34.35)     2:12.24 (34.18)
        2:52.59 (40.35)     3:33.67 (41.08)     4:06.87 (33.20)     4:38.70 (31.83)
122 Haney, Jennah L     15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:38.85                   
                  29.59     1:03.43 (33.84)     1:39.13 (35.70)     2:13.96 (34.83)
        2:53.99 (40.03)     3:34.37 (40.38)     4:07.31 (32.94)     4:38.85 (31.54)
123 Taylor, Kaitlin M   16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:38.88                   
                  29.22     1:01.25 (32.03)     1:35.56 (34.31)     2:09.79 (34.23)
        2:51.09 (41.30)     3:33.16 (42.07)     4:06.18 (33.02)     4:38.88 (32.70)
124 Godwin, Rebecca A   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:38.93                   
                  29.49     1:03.14 (33.65)     1:39.79 (36.65)     2:16.13 (36.34)
        2:56.27 (40.14)     3:36.60 (40.33)     4:08.34 (31.74)     4:38.93 (30.59)
125 Kondrotas, Hannah   16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:38.96                   
                  29.44     1:02.71 (33.27)     1:39.47 (36.76)     2:15.13 (35.66)
        2:54.36 (39.23)     3:35.15 (40.79)     4:07.81 (32.66)     4:38.96 (31.15)
126 Aiello, Rebecca L   14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:39.02                   
                  29.25     1:02.78 (33.53)     1:38.34 (35.56)     2:13.68 (35.34)
        2:56.10 (42.42)     3:37.85 (41.75)     4:09.00 (31.15)     4:39.02 (30.02)
127 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:39.11                   
                  29.04     1:02.62 (33.58)     1:36.83 (34.21)     2:10.83 (34.00)
        2:53.36 (42.53)     3:36.09 (42.73)     4:07.62 (31.53)     4:39.11 (31.49)
128 Deardorf, Erika G   16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:39.37                   
                  29.34     1:03.27 (33.93)     1:39.42 (36.15)     2:14.82 (35.40)
        2:53.96 (39.14)     3:34.10 (40.14)     4:07.73 (33.63)     4:39.37 (31.64)
129 Tabor, Elizabeth S  16 Una Rays-OH          4:39.38                   
                  30.49     1:06.01 (35.52)     1:41.93 (35.92)     2:17.20 (35.27)
        2:56.27 (39.07)     3:36.72 (40.45)     4:08.43 (31.71)     4:39.38 (30.95)
130 Larson, Kelsey L    15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:39.41                   
                  30.75     1:06.21 (35.46)     1:41.83 (35.62)     2:16.96 (35.13)
        2:55.82 (38.86)     3:35.21 (39.39)     4:07.75 (32.54)     4:39.41 (31.66)
131 Downing, Chelsea B  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:39.81                   
                  29.40     1:03.21 (33.81)     1:40.96 (37.75)     2:16.93 (35.97)
        2:56.37 (39.44)     3:36.20 (39.83)     4:08.60 (32.40)     4:39.81 (31.21)
132 Belk, Molly E       17 Twin Cities Swim-MN  4:39.91                   
                  28.86     1:02.08 (33.22)     1:39.10 (37.02)     2:16.04 (36.94)
        2:54.96 (38.92)     3:35.68 (40.72)     4:08.54 (32.86)     4:39.91 (31.37)
133 Chang, Catie E      14 Team Foxjet-MN       4:39.96                   
                  30.23     1:04.25 (34.02)     1:40.55 (36.30)     2:15.59 (35.04)
        2:55.54 (39.95)     3:36.97 (41.43)     4:09.05 (32.08)     4:39.96 (30.91)
134 Neubauer, Kelsie M  17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:39.98                   
                  29.36     1:03.82 (34.46)     1:39.63 (35.81)     2:14.65 (35.02)
        2:55.03 (40.38)     3:35.54 (40.51)     4:08.38 (32.84)     4:39.98 (31.60)
135 Hinklin, Kelley L   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:40.16                   
                  16.35     1:03.43 (47.08)     1:39.42 (35.99)     2:15.61 (36.19)
        2:54.31 (38.70)     3:34.79 (40.48)     4:07.77 (32.98)     4:40.16 (32.39)
136 Jamison, Kaylee R   17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:40.78                   
                  28.11     1:00.80 (32.69)     1:37.21 (36.41)     2:14.36 (37.15)
        2:53.75 (39.39)     3:34.56 (40.81)     4:08.00 (33.44)     4:40.78 (32.78)
137 Wine, Sterling A    15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:40.79                   
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)     1:39.45 (36.58)     2:14.73 (35.28)
        2:54.60 (39.87)     3:36.87 (42.27)     4:09.30 (32.43)     4:40.79 (31.49)
138 King, Amanda R      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:40.91                   
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)     1:39.91 (36.89)     2:16.29 (36.38)
        2:55.92 (39.63)     3:36.25 (40.33)     4:09.12 (32.87)     4:40.91 (31.79)
139 Jacoby, Jenna C     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:41.20                   
                  29.56     1:03.85 (34.29)     1:40.21 (36.36)     2:15.47 (35.26)
        2:56.94 (41.47)     3:37.32 (40.38)     4:08.98 (31.66)     4:41.20 (32.22)
140 Weaver, Joan M      15 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:41.42                   
                  29.01     1:03.32 (34.31)     1:39.88 (36.56)     2:17.09 (37.21)
        2:56.13 (39.04)     3:36.39 (40.26)     4:09.09 (32.70)     4:41.42 (32.33)
141 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:42.18                   
                  28.40     1:00.81 (32.41)     1:36.86 (36.05)     2:13.36 (36.50)
        2:53.87 (40.51)     3:36.47 (42.60)     4:10.19 (33.72)     4:42.18 (31.99)
142 Scott, Danielle M   18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  4:42.72                   
                  28.69     1:02.58 (33.89)     1:37.40 (34.82)     2:12.65 (35.25)
        2:55.38 (42.73)     3:37.59 (42.21)     4:10.24 (32.65)     4:42.72 (32.48)
143 Hoppe, Tina W       16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  4:42.76                   
                  30.18     1:05.07 (34.89)     1:40.21 (35.14)     2:15.30 (35.09)
        2:57.41 (42.11)     3:39.84 (42.43)     4:11.78 (31.94)     4:42.76 (30.98)
144 Ligeza, Nicole K    15 Academy Bullets-IL   4:43.08                   
                  28.89     1:02.14 (33.25)     1:38.20 (36.06)     2:14.60 (36.40)
        2:55.04 (40.44)     3:36.24 (41.20)     4:10.16 (33.92)     4:43.08 (32.92)
145 Schneider, Hailey   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:43.91                   
                  30.56     1:05.64 (35.08)     1:43.98 (38.34)     2:21.44 (37.46)
        3:01.20 (39.76)     3:41.27 (40.07)     4:13.62 (32.35)     4:43.91 (30.29)
146 Lawson, Audrey R    16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:47.89                   
                  28.89     1:02.98 (34.09)     1:38.65 (35.67)     2:14.92 (36.27)
        2:58.41 (43.49)     3:42.71 (44.30)     4:15.83 (33.12)     4:47.89 (32.06)
 -- Husband, Samantha   17 Team Foxjet-MN          DFS                    
 -- Kime, Katie A       17 Unattached              DFS                    
 -- Smith, Amanda K     18 Mason Manta Rays-OH     DFS                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:12.05        2006 Jessica Schmidt - North Coast              
                4:21.39  WCT
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:33.09  NCSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Elizabeth A        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:17.35    4:17.30 WCT    
                  28.21     1:00.07 (31.86)     1:33.75 (33.68)     2:07.32 (33.57)
        2:42.49 (35.17)     3:17.76 (35.27)     3:48.00 (30.24)     4:17.30 (29.30)
  2 Henry, Sarah M            15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:18.20    4:18.54 WCT    
                  27.93       59.76 (31.83)     1:32.74 (32.98)     2:05.48 (32.74)
        2:41.14 (35.66)     3:17.71 (36.57)     3:48.25 (30.54)     4:18.54 (30.29)
  3 Reaney, Emma C            14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:21.46    4:19.19 WCT    
                  28.00       59.39 (31.39)     1:33.67 (34.28)     2:07.06 (33.39)
        2:43.37 (36.31)     3:20.34 (36.97)     3:50.42 (30.08)     4:19.19 (28.77)
  4 Roberts, Melanie K        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:18.20    4:19.37 WCT    
                  28.09       59.74 (31.65)     1:33.89 (34.15)     2:07.26 (33.37)
        2:42.92 (35.66)     3:18.79 (35.87)     3:49.64 (30.85)     4:19.37 (29.73)
  5 Zafir, Taylor H           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:18.02    4:19.86 WCT    
                  28.34       59.82 (31.48)     1:32.61 (32.79)     2:05.49 (32.88)
        2:41.94 (36.45)     3:18.05 (36.11)     3:49.78 (31.73)     4:19.86 (30.08)
  6 Shaw, Elizabeth N         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.41    4:20.91 WCT    
                  27.67       58.95 (31.28)     1:31.70 (32.75)     2:04.26 (32.56)
        2:42.18 (37.92)     3:20.46 (38.28)     3:51.48 (31.02)     4:20.91 (29.43)
  7 Thomas, Joanna A          17 G C I T-MA           4:20.46    4:20.95 WCT    
                  28.42       59.49 (31.07)     1:32.19 (32.70)     2:05.04 (32.85)
        2:43.94 (38.90)     3:22.78 (38.84)     3:52.38 (29.60)     4:20.95 (28.57)
  8 Marks, Jamie L            18 G C I T-MA           4:18.28    4:21.65 JRS    
                  28.51     1:00.12 (31.61)     1:33.34 (33.22)     2:07.32 (33.98)
        2:44.14 (36.82)     3:21.98 (37.84)     3:51.99 (30.01)     4:21.65 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moriarty, Laura M         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:24.98    4:22.86 JRS    
                  27.80       59.15 (31.35)     1:32.51 (33.36)     2:05.26 (32.75)
        2:43.52 (38.26)     3:22.64 (39.12)     3:53.01 (30.37)     4:22.86 (29.85)
 10 Creran, Emily F           16 G C I T-MA           4:25.89    4:24.40 OPEN   
                  28.96     1:01.98 (33.02)     1:34.43 (32.45)     2:06.44 (32.01)
        2:45.45 (39.01)     3:24.43 (38.98)     3:54.87 (30.44)     4:24.40 (29.53)
 11 Lehtonen, Eva J           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:28.28    4:24.46 OPEN   
                  29.53     1:01.36 (31.83)     1:33.34 (31.98)     2:07.39 (34.05)
        2:46.24 (38.85)     3:25.34 (39.10)     3:55.45 (30.11)     4:24.46 (29.01)
 12 Cervone, Victoria A       16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:22.66    4:24.78 OPEN   
                  27.97       59.91 (31.94)     1:32.86 (32.95)     2:05.09 (32.23)
        2:44.56 (39.47)     3:24.49 (39.93)     3:55.15 (30.66)     4:24.78 (29.63)
 13 Doran, Ellie L            17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:27.16    4:24.86 OPEN   
                  28.98     1:00.98 (32.00)     1:35.02 (34.04)     2:09.10 (34.08)
        2:47.60 (38.50)     3:26.37 (38.77)     3:56.27 (29.90)     4:24.86 (28.59)
 14 Pickard, Katherine E      17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   4:28.23    4:25.18 OPEN   
                  27.70     1:00.03 (32.33)     1:33.92 (33.89)     2:07.47 (33.55)
        2:46.97 (39.50)     3:26.40 (39.43)     3:56.64 (30.24)     4:25.18 (28.54)
 15 Woolbright, Kathryn A     14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:23.35    4:25.34 OPEN   
                  29.03     1:02.92 (33.89)     1:35.72 (32.80)     2:09.42 (33.70)
        2:46.56 (37.14)     3:25.09 (38.53)     3:55.64 (30.55)     4:25.34 (29.70)
 16 Barrett, Jamie R          16 Lake Country Swi-WI  4:24.82    4:25.71 OPEN   
                  27.73       59.65 (31.92)     1:32.72 (33.07)     2:06.77 (34.05)
        2:44.84 (38.07)     3:23.37 (38.53)     3:55.53 (32.16)     4:25.71 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nunn, Abigail E           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:25.96    4:26.37 OPEN   
                  28.72     1:00.89 (32.17)     1:35.02 (34.13)     2:09.81 (34.79)
        2:46.52 (36.71)     3:25.07 (38.55)     3:56.16 (31.09)     4:26.37 (30.21)
 18 Dickmann, Claire E        16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:31.66    4:26.69 OPEN   
                  27.71       59.15 (31.44)     1:32.58 (33.43)     2:05.90 (33.32)
        2:45.90 (40.00)     3:26.44 (40.54)     3:56.90 (30.46)     4:26.69 (29.79)
 19 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Unat - Sunnyvale-PC  4:28.24    4:26.73 OPEN   
                  28.86     1:01.87 (33.01)     1:35.78 (33.91)     2:08.90 (33.12)
        2:47.47 (38.57)     3:26.41 (38.94)     3:56.77 (30.36)     4:26.73 (29.96)
 20 Cartwright, Lauren G      18 Southern Crescen-GA  4:22.80    4:26.91 OPEN   
                  27.88       59.29 (31.41)     1:34.99 (35.70)     2:09.93 (34.94)
        2:46.70 (36.77)     3:24.81 (38.11)     3:56.34 (31.53)     4:26.91 (30.57)
 21 Fredlake, Grace C         15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:24.98    4:27.10 OPEN   
                  28.46     1:00.65 (32.19)     1:34.24 (33.59)     2:06.89 (32.65)
        2:46.93 (40.04)     3:26.60 (39.67)     3:57.82 (31.22)     4:27.10 (29.28)
 22 Korsberg, Kristin E       16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:26.54    4:27.15 OPEN   
                  28.60     1:01.33 (32.73)     1:35.21 (33.88)     2:08.61 (33.40)
        2:47.28 (38.67)     3:27.23 (39.95)     3:57.64 (30.41)     4:27.15 (29.51)
 23 King, Meredith C          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:26.19    4:27.16 OPEN   
                  28.91     1:01.33 (32.42)     1:34.78 (33.45)     2:07.45 (32.67)
        2:47.17 (39.72)     3:27.28 (40.11)     3:58.18 (30.90)     4:27.16 (28.98)
 24 Spencer, Haley J          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:25.32    4:27.30 OPEN   
                  15.77     1:01.53 (45.76)     1:36.43 (34.90)     2:11.82 (35.39)
        2:48.58 (36.76)     3:25.65 (37.07)     3:56.58 (30.93)     4:27.30 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reinhardt, Leah R         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:24.70    4:27.42 OPEN   
                  27.51       59.09 (31.58)     1:32.77 (33.68)     2:07.07 (34.30)
        2:45.83 (38.76)     3:25.49 (39.66)     3:57.04 (31.55)     4:27.42 (30.38)
 26 Helms, Susana M           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:33.40    4:27.58 OPEN   
                  29.05     1:01.43 (32.38)     1:36.13 (34.70)     2:09.98 (33.85)
        2:49.45 (39.47)     3:28.84 (39.39)     3:59.02 (30.18)     4:27.58 (28.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Simmons, Kaia E           15 Squids-NE            4:26.46    4:27.62 OPEN   
                  28.94       59.60 (30.66)     1:35.38 (35.78)     2:11.05 (35.67)
        2:49.51 (38.46)     3:28.42 (38.91)     3:58.83 (30.41)     4:27.62 (28.79)
 28 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   16 Team Dolphins-MV     4:32.68    4:27.67 OPEN   
                  30.13     1:02.71 (32.58)     1:35.37 (32.66)     2:07.14 (31.77)
        2:47.32 (40.18)     3:28.15 (40.83)     3:58.36 (30.21)     4:27.67 (29.31)
 29 Scott, Olivia J           14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:28.73    4:27.72 OPEN   
                  28.42     1:00.88 (32.46)     1:35.31 (34.43)     2:08.43 (33.12)
        2:47.87 (39.44)     3:26.75 (38.88)     3:57.84 (31.09)     4:27.72 (29.88)
 30 Froehlich, Sarah P        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:29.50    4:28.46 NCSA   
                  29.31     1:02.35 (33.04)     1:37.93 (35.58)     2:13.65 (35.72)
        2:51.36 (37.71)     3:28.96 (37.60)     3:59.58 (30.62)     4:28.46 (28.88)
 31 O'Brien, Alex H           17 Blackline Aquati-MN  5:04.87L   4:28.62 NCSA   
                  30.18     1:03.53 (33.35)     1:38.60 (35.07)     2:12.89 (34.29)
        2:50.22 (37.33)     3:27.89 (37.67)     3:58.82 (30.93)     4:28.62 (29.80)
 32 Worrell, Elisa C          14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:31.83    4:28.68 NCSA   
                  28.77     1:01.52 (32.75)     1:34.78 (33.26)     2:07.22 (32.44)
        2:47.93 (40.71)     3:28.24 (40.31)     3:58.71 (30.47)     4:28.68 (29.97)
 33 Sostarecz, Taylor S       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:25.74    4:28.71 NCSA   
                  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:35.45 (34.46)     2:09.88 (34.43)
        2:47.73 (37.85)     3:27.53 (39.80)     3:58.38 (30.85)     4:28.71 (30.33)
 33 Durnil, Kayla M           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:31.04    4:28.71 NCSA   
                  28.53     1:01.18 (32.65)     1:35.66 (34.48)     2:09.45 (33.79)
        2:46.85 (37.40)     3:24.79 (37.94)     3:57.36 (32.57)     4:28.71 (31.35)
 35 Schroeder, Katie J        15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:29.87    4:28.73 NCSA   
                  28.40     1:01.23 (32.83)     1:35.96 (34.73)     2:09.69 (33.73)
        2:49.35 (39.66)     3:29.42 (40.07)     3:59.87 (30.45)     4:28.73 (28.86)
 36 Holmes, Erin D            17 Tri-city Channel-IE  5:09.57L   4:28.84 NCSA   
                  29.47     1:02.73 (33.26)     1:36.04 (33.31)     2:09.50 (33.46)
        2:48.24 (38.74)     3:28.53 (40.29)     3:58.80 (30.27)     4:28.84 (30.04)
 37 Fish, Margaret B          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:24.79    4:28.88 NCSA   
                  28.50     1:02.19 (33.69)     1:35.82 (33.63)     2:09.25 (33.43)
        2:46.77 (37.52)     3:26.54 (39.77)     3:58.15 (31.61)     4:28.88 (30.73)
 38 Myers, Anne S             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:22.44    4:29.21 NCSA   
                  29.32     1:02.73 (33.41)     1:38.36 (35.63)     2:13.06 (34.70)
        2:50.37 (37.31)     3:28.38 (38.01)     3:59.50 (31.12)     4:29.21 (29.71)
 39 Derlath, Erica A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.29    4:29.29 NCSA   
                  29.05     1:01.60 (32.55)     1:34.52 (32.92)     2:07.12 (32.60)
        2:46.67 (39.55)     3:27.53 (40.86)     3:58.92 (31.39)     4:29.29 (30.37)
 40 Schilling, Jillienne W    17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:34.14    4:29.52 NCSA   
                  29.32     1:02.35 (33.03)     1:36.17 (33.82)     2:09.85 (33.68)
        2:48.41 (38.56)     3:27.56 (39.15)     3:58.60 (31.04)     4:29.52 (30.92)
 41 Flynn, Kelly D            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:27.00    4:29.72 NCSA   
                  28.93     1:02.10 (33.17)     1:38.28 (36.18)     2:14.23 (35.95)
        2:51.23 (37.00)     3:28.47 (37.24)     3:59.57 (31.10)     4:29.72 (30.15)
 42 Kaufmann, Christine R     18 Squids-NE            4:30.48    4:29.74 NCSA   
                  28.69     1:00.47 (31.78)     1:35.03 (34.56)     2:08.87 (33.84)
        2:50.16 (41.29)     3:32.09 (41.93)     4:01.09 (29.00)     4:29.74 (28.65)
 43 Adamczyk, Emily M         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:32.18    4:29.85 NCSA   
                  28.56     1:00.71 (32.15)     1:35.40 (34.69)     2:10.45 (35.05)
        2:47.59 (37.14)     3:26.11 (38.52)     3:59.15 (33.04)     4:29.85 (30.70)
 44 Martin, Katelyn A         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:30.89    4:29.90 NCSA   
                  29.34     1:02.22 (32.88)     1:37.21 (34.99)     2:12.03 (34.82)
        2:51.04 (39.01)     3:31.25 (40.21)     4:01.39 (30.14)     4:29.90 (28.51)
 45 Rainer, Rebecca L         13 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:31.55    4:30.01 NCSA   
                  29.27     1:03.20 (33.93)     1:39.15 (35.95)     2:14.57 (35.42)
        2:51.95 (37.38)     3:29.57 (37.62)     4:00.34 (30.77)     4:30.01 (29.67)
 46 Miller, Ann J             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:30.85    4:30.17 NCSA   
                  29.33     1:01.25 (31.92)     1:36.38 (35.13)     2:11.07 (34.69)
        2:50.18 (39.11)     3:28.40 (38.22)     3:59.38 (30.98)     4:30.17 (30.79)
 47 Storie, Sloan M           16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:36.82    4:30.21 NCSA   
                  28.43     1:00.75 (32.32)     1:36.20 (35.45)     2:10.82 (34.62)
        2:49.57 (38.75)     3:29.35 (39.78)     4:00.06 (30.71)     4:30.21 (30.15)
 48 Naurath, Rachel S         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:28.12    4:30.32 NCSA   
                  28.60     1:00.68 (32.08)     1:35.58 (34.90)     2:09.63 (34.05)
        2:49.24 (39.61)     3:29.39 (40.15)     4:00.21 (30.82)     4:30.32 (30.11)
 49 Fox, Megan L              14 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:30.63    4:30.59 NCSA   
                  30.25     1:02.77 (32.52)     1:36.95 (34.18)     2:10.61 (33.66)
        2:49.28 (38.67)     3:28.56 (39.28)     4:00.01 (31.45)     4:30.59 (30.58)
 50 Collyer, Courtney         16 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   4:24.67    4:30.74 NCSA   
                  27.87       59.94 (32.07)     1:35.57 (35.63)     2:10.31 (34.74)
        2:48.77 (38.46)     3:27.68 (38.91)     3:59.51 (31.83)     4:30.74 (31.23)
 51 Faulkner, Amanda C        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:22.55    4:30.77 NCSA   
                  28.66     1:01.92 (33.26)     1:34.55 (32.63)     2:07.87 (33.32)
        2:46.85 (38.98)     3:26.85 (40.00)     3:58.89 (32.04)     4:30.77 (31.88)
 52 Onstott, Megan C          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:32.54    4:30.86 NCSA   
                  29.41     1:01.87 (32.46)     1:38.25 (36.38)     2:14.90 (36.65)
        2:50.67 (35.77)     3:28.38 (37.71)     3:59.71 (31.33)     4:30.86 (31.15)
 53 Perks, Caitlin L          16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:29.39    4:31.09 NCSA   
                  28.49     1:01.16 (32.67)     1:36.94 (35.78)     2:11.02 (34.08)
        2:51.02 (40.00)     3:31.52 (40.50)     4:01.90 (30.38)     4:31.09 (29.19)
 54 Ballatore, Angelina R     16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:24.76    4:31.17 NCSA   
                  29.46     1:02.22 (32.76)     1:35.92 (33.70)     2:09.97 (34.05)
        2:49.20 (39.23)     3:28.52 (39.32)     4:00.42 (31.90)     4:31.17 (30.75)
 55 Anderson, Kaela E         14 St. Croix-MN         4:32.13    4:31.39 NCSA   
                  28.72     1:02.20 (33.48)     1:35.49 (33.29)     2:09.12 (33.63)
        2:48.79 (39.67)     3:29.31 (40.52)     4:00.53 (31.22)     4:31.39 (30.86)
 55 Avers, Whitney E          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:32.43    4:31.39 NCSA   
                  28.84     1:02.04 (33.20)     1:37.72 (35.68)     2:13.13 (35.41)
        2:52.01 (38.88)     3:31.27 (39.26)     4:01.82 (30.55)     4:31.39 (29.57)
 57 Kalnins, Dana R           16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:28.76    4:31.44 NCSA   
                  28.71     1:00.83 (32.12)     1:35.03 (34.20)     2:08.97 (33.94)
        2:49.58 (40.61)     3:30.51 (40.93)     4:01.67 (31.16)     4:31.44 (29.77)
 58 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.67    4:31.49 NCSA   
                  29.34     1:03.01 (33.67)     1:37.80 (34.79)     2:13.53 (35.73)
        2:52.91 (39.38)     3:33.80 (40.89)     4:03.53 (29.73)     4:31.49 (27.96)
 59 Kiefer, Allison M         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:31.95    4:31.51 NCSA   
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)     1:35.54 (35.01)     2:10.61 (35.07)
        2:50.09 (39.48)     3:30.09 (40.00)     4:01.44 (31.35)     4:31.51 (30.07)
 60 Hagens, Lindsey M         17 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:27.35    4:31.57 NCSA   
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)     1:35.56 (33.91)     2:08.30 (32.74)
        2:48.48 (40.18)     3:29.33 (40.85)     4:01.06 (31.73)     4:31.57 (30.51)
 61 Dittmer, Erica K          15 Una Nwav-GU          4:29.58    4:31.59 NCSA   
                  29.66     1:04.03 (34.37)     1:39.09 (35.06)     2:13.55 (34.46)
        2:51.10 (37.55)     3:29.19 (38.09)     4:01.09 (31.90)     4:31.59 (30.50)
 62 Edwards, Hayley E         15 G C I T-MA           4:32.78    4:31.60 NCSA   
                  29.18     1:03.17 (33.99)     1:37.52 (34.35)     2:12.23 (34.71)
        2:51.61 (39.38)     3:31.06 (39.45)     4:01.75 (30.69)     4:31.60 (29.85)
 63 Kearns, Jill M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:30.32    4:31.81 NCSA   
                  29.34     1:01.93 (32.59)     1:37.68 (35.75)     2:12.95 (35.27)
        2:51.87 (38.92)     3:31.38 (39.51)     4:01.93 (30.55)     4:31.81 (29.88)
 64 Noonan, Jamie L           17 G C I T-MA           4:29.90    4:31.90 NCSA   
                  28.47     1:00.56 (32.09)     1:34.25 (33.69)     2:08.34 (34.09)
        2:47.81 (39.47)     3:28.52 (40.71)     4:00.57 (32.05)     4:31.90 (31.33)
 65 Bussey, Torrey F          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:31.15    4:31.96 NCSA   
                  29.70     1:02.56 (32.86)     1:37.64 (35.08)     2:11.55 (33.91)
        2:49.39 (37.84)     3:28.67 (39.28)     4:00.95 (32.28)     4:31.96 (31.01)
 66 Ackerman, Ashten A        18 Swim Orlando-FL      4:29.36    4:32.17 NCSA   
                  28.34     1:00.51 (32.17)     1:35.78 (35.27)     2:11.31 (35.53)
        2:49.70 (38.39)     3:28.46 (38.76)     4:00.92 (32.46)     4:32.17 (31.25)
 67 Lederer, Victoria         17 WildwoodCrest-MA     4:32.93    4:32.21 NCSA   
                  30.07     1:04.68 (34.61)     1:40.51 (35.83)     2:16.10 (35.59)
        2:53.35 (37.25)     3:30.90 (37.55)     4:01.74 (30.84)     4:32.21 (30.47)
 68 Dunn, Mariele K           18 Unattached-NE        4:31.61    4:32.35 NCSA   
                  28.06     1:00.52 (32.46)     1:36.20 (35.68)     2:11.81 (35.61)
        2:49.11 (37.30)     3:27.17 (38.06)     4:00.05 (32.88)     4:32.35 (32.30)
 69 McDermott, Amber C        14 West Coast Aquat-PN  4:31.96    4:32.43 NCSA   
                  29.68     1:03.19 (33.51)     1:36.73 (33.54)     2:09.91 (33.18)
        2:49.81 (39.90)     3:30.94 (41.13)     4:02.39 (31.45)     4:32.43 (30.04)
 70 Harris, Courtney A        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:33.25    4:32.62 NCSA   
                  29.03     1:01.10 (32.07)     1:38.01 (36.91)     2:14.48 (36.47)
        2:51.16 (36.68)     3:28.48 (37.32)     4:01.10 (32.62)     4:32.62 (31.52)
 71 Dressel, Marissa L        14 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:30.80    4:32.74 NCSA   
                  28.51     1:01.53 (33.02)     1:35.60 (34.07)     2:09.61 (34.01)
        2:50.05 (40.44)     3:30.48 (40.43)     4:01.95 (31.47)     4:32.74 (30.79)
 72 Shanley, Lauren E         17 Club Wolverine-MI    4:32.75    4:32.82 NCSA   
                  30.29     1:04.19 (33.90)     1:39.35 (35.16)     2:13.73 (34.38)
        2:52.75 (39.02)     3:32.33 (39.58)     4:03.43 (31.10)     4:32.82 (29.39)
 73 Hewitt, Hailey K          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.68    4:32.85 NCSA   
                  15.85     1:01.36 (45.51)     1:34.44 (33.08)     2:06.98 (32.54)
        2:47.82 (40.84)     3:29.83 (42.01)     4:01.92 (32.09)     4:32.85 (30.93)
 74 Diener, Kelsy M           16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   4:29.84    4:32.89 NCSA   
                  28.89     1:01.84 (32.95)     1:35.46 (33.62)     2:08.64 (33.18)
        2:50.06 (41.42)     3:31.26 (41.20)     4:02.51 (31.25)     4:32.89 (30.38)
 75 Moravcikova, Martina      18 Tide-VA              4:34.64    4:33.03 NCSA   
                  29.87     1:03.09 (33.22)     1:38.75 (35.66)     2:13.91 (35.16)
        2:50.59 (36.68)     3:29.03 (38.44)     4:01.29 (32.26)     4:33.03 (31.74)
 76 Howarth, Mackenzie M      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:30.79    4:33.09 NCSA   
                  29.49     1:02.48 (32.99)     1:36.60 (34.12)     2:11.02 (34.42)
        2:50.05 (39.03)     3:30.30 (40.25)     4:02.06 (31.76)     4:33.09 (31.03)
 77 Norberg, Lindsey E        15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:34.15    4:33.15        
                  28.25     1:00.22 (31.97)     1:34.73 (34.51)     2:09.32 (34.59)
        2:48.23 (38.91)     3:27.89 (39.66)     4:00.96 (33.07)     4:33.15 (32.19)
 78 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M     13 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:32.25    4:33.30        
                  30.16     1:03.68 (33.52)     1:36.08 (32.40)     2:08.37 (32.29)
        2:50.03 (41.66)     3:31.75 (41.72)     4:02.91 (31.16)     4:33.30 (30.39)
 79 Lambert, Caitlyn R        18 Central Florida-FL   4:32.18    4:33.40        
                  28.75     1:01.35 (32.60)     1:35.95 (34.60)     2:09.71 (33.76)
        2:50.14 (40.43)     3:30.81 (40.67)     4:02.52 (31.71)     4:33.40 (30.88)
 80 McBroom, Jessica L        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:31.24    4:33.41        
                  29.03     1:01.33 (32.30)     1:37.86 (36.53)     2:12.62 (34.76)
        2:51.76 (39.14)     3:31.77 (40.01)     4:02.70 (30.93)     4:33.41 (30.71)
 81 Royce, Carolyn H          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:34.75    4:33.59        
                  28.87     1:02.24 (33.37)     1:38.10 (35.86)     2:13.20 (35.10)
        2:51.06 (37.86)     3:29.51 (38.45)     4:02.33 (32.82)     4:33.59 (31.26)
 82 Christie, Alison B        17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:32.15    4:33.60        
                  29.17     1:01.87 (32.70)     1:38.82 (36.95)     2:14.75 (35.93)
        2:53.22 (38.47)     3:32.44 (39.22)     4:03.58 (31.14)     4:33.60 (30.02)
 83 Wells, Caroline V         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:36.79    4:33.83        
                  28.80     1:01.85 (33.05)     1:36.83 (34.98)     2:10.85 (34.02)
        2:51.39 (40.54)     3:32.35 (40.96)     4:03.56 (31.21)     4:33.83 (30.27)
 84 Horn, Alexandria K        13 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:32.21    4:33.96        
                  28.83     1:01.37 (32.54)     1:36.70 (35.33)     2:11.15 (34.45)
        2:52.07 (40.92)     3:33.04 (40.97)     4:03.91 (30.87)     4:33.96 (30.05)
 85 Weis, Lauren C            15 Star Swim Team-MN    4:36.39    4:34.22        
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)     1:38.87 (35.81)     2:15.38 (36.51)
        2:54.28 (38.90)     3:33.78 (39.50)     4:04.70 (30.92)     4:34.22 (29.52)
 86 Burnett, Rachael E        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:32.62    4:34.26        
                  31.03     1:04.75 (33.72)     1:38.89 (34.14)     2:12.28 (33.39)
        2:52.35 (40.07)     3:32.74 (40.39)     4:04.05 (31.31)     4:34.26 (30.21)
 87 Kibby, Crystal R          15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  4:33.07    4:34.40        
                  29.65     1:03.62 (33.97)     1:38.72 (35.10)     2:13.50 (34.78)
        2:52.27 (38.77)     3:31.44 (39.17)     4:03.20 (31.76)     4:34.40 (31.20)
 88 Craddock, Julia W         16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:32.96    4:34.43        
                  30.08     1:02.48 (32.40)     1:37.88 (35.40)     2:13.17 (35.29)
        2:53.43 (40.26)     3:33.41 (39.98)     4:04.32 (30.91)     4:34.43 (30.11)
 89 Bodnar, Katharine D       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.77    4:34.50        
                  29.29     1:03.34 (34.05)     1:36.79 (33.45)     2:09.39 (32.60)
        2:51.04 (41.65)     3:33.32 (42.28)     4:04.97 (31.65)     4:34.50 (29.53)
 90 Bullock, Sarah E          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:33.45    4:34.54        
                  29.42     1:02.74 (33.32)     1:38.22 (35.48)     2:12.79 (34.57)
        2:53.15 (40.36)     3:34.14 (40.99)     4:05.14 (31.00)     4:34.54 (29.40)
 91 Lallier, Cori R           17 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:33.82    4:34.66        
                  29.31     1:02.75 (33.44)     1:38.86 (36.11)     2:13.88 (35.02)
        2:53.23 (39.35)     3:32.60 (39.37)     4:04.43 (31.83)     4:34.66 (30.23)
 92 Berk, Liz A               17 Excel Aquatics-SE    5:09.67L   4:34.73        
                  27.88       59.95 (32.07)     1:34.79 (34.84)     2:09.15 (34.36)
        2:50.02 (40.87)     3:30.99 (40.97)     4:03.21 (32.22)     4:34.73 (31.52)
 93 Mizelle, Meggie W         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:35.29    4:34.76        
                  29.09     1:01.16 (32.07)     1:37.12 (35.96)     2:12.50 (35.38)
        2:52.87 (40.37)     3:33.00 (40.13)     4:04.34 (31.34)     4:34.76 (30.42)
 94 Rossick, Katelyn M        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:30.73    4:34.78        
                  29.30     1:02.47 (33.17)     1:36.18 (33.71)     2:09.91 (33.73)
        2:50.01 (40.10)     3:31.72 (41.71)     4:03.37 (31.65)     4:34.78 (31.41)
 95 Baker, Lauren E           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:31.33    4:34.87        
                  29.19     1:01.70 (32.51)     1:35.61 (33.91)     2:08.92 (33.31)
        2:49.27 (40.35)     3:31.16 (41.89)     4:03.67 (32.51)     4:34.87 (31.20)
 96 Norberg, Lauren A         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:31.42    4:34.96        
                  29.49     1:03.43 (33.94)     1:38.38 (34.95)     2:12.37 (33.99)
        2:49.93 (37.56)     3:28.97 (39.04)     4:02.87 (33.90)     4:34.96 (32.09)
 97 Lang, Melissa J           15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:31.32    4:34.97        
                  28.58     1:01.90 (33.32)     1:38.21 (36.31)     2:14.36 (36.15)
        2:51.69 (37.33)     3:29.91 (38.22)     4:02.94 (33.03)     4:34.97 (32.03)
 98 Soderholm, Abby K         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:34.85    4:35.07        
                  29.51     1:02.67 (33.16)     1:37.43 (34.76)     2:11.73 (34.30)
        2:52.09 (40.36)     3:32.87 (40.78)     4:04.52 (31.65)     4:35.07 (30.55)
 99 Little, Caroline R        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:35.26    4:35.12        
                  29.09     1:02.35 (33.26)     1:37.15 (34.80)     2:12.03 (34.88)
        2:52.53 (40.50)     3:33.17 (40.64)     4:04.91 (31.74)     4:35.12 (30.21)
100 Rein, Rachael A           18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:35.18    4:35.13        
                  30.16     1:04.47 (34.31)     1:39.39 (34.92)     2:13.37 (33.98)
        2:54.79 (41.42)     3:34.88 (40.09)     4:05.57 (30.69)     4:35.13 (29.56)
101 Van Hout, Aja R           14 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:32.71    4:35.39        
                  29.34     1:02.68 (33.34)     1:37.99 (35.31)     2:12.84 (34.85)
        2:52.49 (39.65)     3:32.88 (40.39)     4:04.78 (31.90)     4:35.39 (30.61)
102 Myers, Caroline M         15 Cuda Swimming-FL     4:32.07    4:35.40        
                  29.34     1:02.47 (33.13)     1:38.10 (35.63)     2:13.27 (35.17)
        2:53.00 (39.73)     3:33.13 (40.13)     4:04.77 (31.64)     4:35.40 (30.63)
103 Roberts, Hilary           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.02    4:35.82        
                  28.73     1:01.38 (32.65)     1:36.49 (35.11)     2:10.75 (34.26)
        2:51.15 (40.40)     3:32.18 (41.03)     4:04.38 (32.20)     4:35.82 (31.44)
104 Miller, Cory E            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:35.81    4:35.88        
                  29.56     1:03.35 (33.79)     1:37.76 (34.41)     2:13.29 (35.53)
        2:53.33 (40.04)     3:33.61 (40.28)     4:05.23 (31.62)     4:35.88 (30.65)
105 Dufault, Lauren M         18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:34.81    4:35.92        
                  29.02     1:02.15 (33.13)     1:36.94 (34.79)     2:11.31 (34.37)
        2:51.34 (40.03)     3:31.78 (40.44)     4:04.39 (32.61)     4:35.92 (31.53)
106 Kimmitt, Brittany D       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:35.08    4:35.99        
                  29.17     1:03.71 (34.54)     1:39.87 (36.16)     2:15.57 (35.70)
        2:53.07 (37.50)     3:32.37 (39.30)     4:04.34 (31.97)     4:35.99 (31.65)
107 Hall, Marybeth E          15 Club Wolverine-MI    4:36.91    4:36.87        
                  28.18     1:01.11 (32.93)     1:38.40 (37.29)     2:15.13 (36.73)
        2:52.92 (37.79)     3:32.25 (39.33)     4:05.25 (33.00)     4:36.87 (31.62)
108 Vaughn, Rheanna L         14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:35.78    4:37.00        
                  27.94       59.80 (31.86)     1:36.30 (36.50)     2:13.27 (36.97)
        2:53.08 (39.81)     3:34.40 (41.32)     4:06.06 (31.66)     4:37.00 (30.94)
109 Benjamin, Lauren M        18 Club Wolverine-MI    4:34.23    4:37.12        
                  29.39     1:02.39 (33.00)     1:38.98 (36.59)     2:14.80 (35.82)
        2:55.77 (40.97)     3:36.86 (41.09)     4:07.34 (30.48)     4:37.12 (29.78)
110 Hetzel, Alexa M           16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:34.88    4:37.34        
                  30.21     1:05.41 (35.20)     1:40.97 (35.56)     2:16.68 (35.71)
        2:56.46 (39.78)     3:36.73 (40.27)     4:07.55 (30.82)     4:37.34 (29.79)
111 Montgomery, Jenna M       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:31.06    4:37.38        
                  29.55     1:03.41 (33.86)     1:38.50 (35.09)     2:12.29 (33.79)
        2:51.58 (39.29)     3:31.58 (40.00)   4:37.38 (1:05.80)                    
112 Radcliffe, Brittany R     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:31.48    4:37.59        
                  30.00     1:05.00 (35.00)     1:39.35 (34.35)     2:14.09 (34.74)
        2:54.92 (40.83)     3:35.20 (40.28)     4:06.70 (31.50)     4:37.59 (30.89)
113 Newman, Camille C         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:34.61    4:37.61        
                  29.79     1:02.67 (32.88)     1:38.13 (35.46)     2:13.05 (34.92)
        2:52.91 (39.86)     3:34.03 (41.12)     4:06.22 (32.19)     4:37.61 (31.39)
114 Williamson, Ellen P       14 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:32.26    4:37.65        
                  28.63     1:01.19 (32.56)     1:34.78 (33.59)     2:09.22 (34.44)
        2:51.30 (42.08)     3:34.15 (42.85)     4:05.96 (31.81)     4:37.65 (31.69)
115 Wisinger, Kelley R        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:27.42    4:37.69        
                  30.09     1:04.52 (34.43)     1:38.58 (34.06)     2:12.64 (34.06)
        2:54.28 (41.64)     3:36.09 (41.81)     4:07.61 (31.52)     4:37.69 (30.08)
116 Solfelt, Stephanie A      16 Team Foxjet-MN       4:35.44    4:37.86        
                  30.01     1:03.59 (33.58)     1:38.06 (34.47)     2:12.89 (34.83)
        2:52.55 (39.66)     3:32.92 (40.37)     4:05.83 (32.91)     4:37.86 (32.03)
117 Traylor, Amanda N         17 UN-SB-CA             4:32.24    4:37.99        
                  30.38     1:04.87 (34.49)     1:40.21 (35.34)     2:14.80 (34.59)
        2:54.85 (40.05)     3:36.50 (41.65)     4:08.20 (31.70)     4:37.99 (29.79)
118 Vandoren, Sarah M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.98    4:38.28        
                  29.12     1:02.40 (33.28)     1:40.05 (37.65)     2:17.34 (37.29)
        2:55.24 (37.90)     3:33.74 (38.50)     4:06.90 (33.16)     4:38.28 (31.38)
119 Orchard, Lindsay C        16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:29.99    4:38.52        
                  31.04     1:06.39 (35.35)     1:41.44 (35.05)     2:15.46 (34.02)
        2:54.96 (39.50)     3:35.13 (40.17)     4:07.21 (32.08)     4:38.52 (31.31)
120 Rich, Ally S              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:32.51    4:38.68        
                  29.90     1:04.38 (34.48)     1:39.90 (35.52)     2:14.30 (34.40)
        2:55.21 (40.91)     3:36.46 (41.25)     4:08.38 (31.92)     4:38.68 (30.30)
121 Ramsey, Ellen S           18 Squids-NE            4:33.49    4:38.70        
                  29.59     1:03.71 (34.12)     1:38.06 (34.35)     2:12.24 (34.18)
        2:52.59 (40.35)     3:33.67 (41.08)     4:06.87 (33.20)     4:38.70 (31.83)
122 Haney, Jennah L           15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:36.38    4:38.85        
                  29.59     1:03.43 (33.84)     1:39.13 (35.70)     2:13.96 (34.83)
        2:53.99 (40.03)     3:34.37 (40.38)     4:07.31 (32.94)     4:38.85 (31.54)
123 Taylor, Kaitlin M         16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:35.19    4:38.88        
                  29.22     1:01.25 (32.03)     1:35.56 (34.31)     2:09.79 (34.23)
        2:51.09 (41.30)     3:33.16 (42.07)     4:06.18 (33.02)     4:38.88 (32.70)
124 Godwin, Rebecca A         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:36.55    4:38.93        
                  29.49     1:03.14 (33.65)     1:39.79 (36.65)     2:16.13 (36.34)
        2:56.27 (40.14)     3:36.60 (40.33)     4:08.34 (31.74)     4:38.93 (30.59)
125 Kondrotas, Hannah T       16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:32.51    4:38.96        
                  29.44     1:02.71 (33.27)     1:39.47 (36.76)     2:15.13 (35.66)
        2:54.36 (39.23)     3:35.15 (40.79)     4:07.81 (32.66)     4:38.96 (31.15)
126 Aiello, Rebecca L         14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:30.22    4:39.02        
                  29.25     1:02.78 (33.53)     1:38.34 (35.56)     2:13.68 (35.34)
        2:56.10 (42.42)     3:37.85 (41.75)     4:09.00 (31.15)     4:39.02 (30.02)
127 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:28.22    4:39.11        
                  29.04     1:02.62 (33.58)     1:36.83 (34.21)     2:10.83 (34.00)
        2:53.36 (42.53)     3:36.09 (42.73)     4:07.62 (31.53)     4:39.11 (31.49)
128 Deardorf, Erika G         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:32.19    4:39.37        
                  29.34     1:03.27 (33.93)     1:39.42 (36.15)     2:14.82 (35.40)
        2:53.96 (39.14)     3:34.10 (40.14)     4:07.73 (33.63)     4:39.37 (31.64)
129 Tabor, Elizabeth S        16 Una Rays-OH          4:36.85    4:39.38        
                  30.49     1:06.01 (35.52)     1:41.93 (35.92)     2:17.20 (35.27)
        2:56.27 (39.07)     3:36.72 (40.45)     4:08.43 (31.71)     4:39.38 (30.95)
130 Larson, Kelsey L          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:34.88    4:39.41        
                  30.75     1:06.21 (35.46)     1:41.83 (35.62)     2:16.96 (35.13)
        2:55.82 (38.86)     3:35.21 (39.39)     4:07.75 (32.54)     4:39.41 (31.66)
131 Downing, Chelsea B        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:32.83    4:39.81        
                  29.40     1:03.21 (33.81)     1:40.96 (37.75)     2:16.93 (35.97)
        2:56.37 (39.44)     3:36.20 (39.83)     4:08.60 (32.40)     4:39.81 (31.21)
132 Belk, Molly E             17 Twin Cities Swim-MN  4:29.68    4:39.91        
                  28.86     1:02.08 (33.22)     1:39.10 (37.02)     2:16.04 (36.94)
        2:54.96 (38.92)     3:35.68 (40.72)     4:08.54 (32.86)     4:39.91 (31.37)
133 Chang, Catie E            14 Team Foxjet-MN       4:34.18    4:39.96        
                  30.23     1:04.25 (34.02)     1:40.55 (36.30)     2:15.59 (35.04)
        2:55.54 (39.95)     3:36.97 (41.43)     4:09.05 (32.08)     4:39.96 (30.91)
134 Neubauer, Kelsie M        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:29.28    4:39.98        
                  29.36     1:03.82 (34.46)     1:39.63 (35.81)     2:14.65 (35.02)
        2:55.03 (40.38)     3:35.54 (40.51)     4:08.38 (32.84)     4:39.98 (31.60)
135 Hinklin, Kelley L         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:34.21    4:40.16        
                  16.35     1:03.43 (47.08)     1:39.42 (35.99)     2:15.61 (36.19)
        2:54.31 (38.70)     3:34.79 (40.48)     4:07.77 (32.98)     4:40.16 (32.39)
136 Jamison, Kaylee R         17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:34.71    4:40.78        
                  28.11     1:00.80 (32.69)     1:37.21 (36.41)     2:14.36 (37.15)
        2:53.75 (39.39)     3:34.56 (40.81)     4:08.00 (33.44)     4:40.78 (32.78)
137 Wine, Sterling A          15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:34.53    4:40.79        
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)     1:39.45 (36.58)     2:14.73 (35.28)
        2:54.60 (39.87)     3:36.87 (42.27)     4:09.30 (32.43)     4:40.79 (31.49)
138 King, Amanda R            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:36.35    4:40.91        
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)     1:39.91 (36.89)     2:16.29 (36.38)
        2:55.92 (39.63)     3:36.25 (40.33)     4:09.12 (32.87)     4:40.91 (31.79)
139 Jacoby, Jenna C           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:35.91    4:41.20        
                  29.56     1:03.85 (34.29)     1:40.21 (36.36)     2:15.47 (35.26)
        2:56.94 (41.47)     3:37.32 (40.38)     4:08.98 (31.66)     4:41.20 (32.22)
140 Weaver, Joan M            15 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:33.41    4:41.42        
                  29.01     1:03.32 (34.31)     1:39.88 (36.56)     2:17.09 (37.21)
        2:56.13 (39.04)     3:36.39 (40.26)     4:09.09 (32.70)     4:41.42 (32.33)
141 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:26.87    4:42.18        
                  28.40     1:00.81 (32.41)     1:36.86 (36.05)     2:13.36 (36.50)
        2:53.87 (40.51)     3:36.47 (42.60)     4:10.19 (33.72)     4:42.18 (31.99)
142 Scott, Danielle M         18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  4:31.96    4:42.72        
                  28.69     1:02.58 (33.89)     1:37.40 (34.82)     2:12.65 (35.25)
        2:55.38 (42.73)     3:37.59 (42.21)     4:10.24 (32.65)     4:42.72 (32.48)
143 Hoppe, Tina W             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  4:32.28    4:42.76        
                  30.18     1:05.07 (34.89)     1:40.21 (35.14)     2:15.30 (35.09)
        2:57.41 (42.11)     3:39.84 (42.43)     4:11.78 (31.94)     4:42.76 (30.98)
144 Ligeza, Nicole K          15 Academy Bullets-IL   4:33.04    4:43.08        
                  28.89     1:02.14 (33.25)     1:38.20 (36.06)     2:14.60 (36.40)
        2:55.04 (40.44)     3:36.24 (41.20)     4:10.16 (33.92)     4:43.08 (32.92)
145 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:31.45    4:43.91        
                  30.56     1:05.64 (35.08)     1:43.98 (38.34)     2:21.44 (37.46)
        3:01.20 (39.76)     3:41.27 (40.07)     4:13.62 (32.35)     4:43.91 (30.29)
146 Lawson, Audrey R          16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:35.52    4:47.89        
                  28.89     1:02.98 (34.09)     1:38.65 (35.67)     2:14.92 (36.27)
        2:58.41 (43.49)     3:42.71 (44.30)     4:15.83 (33.12)     4:47.89 (32.06)
 -- Husband, Samantha L       17 Team Foxjet-MN       4:36.30        DFS        
 -- Kime, Katie A             17 Unattached           4:25.92        DFS        
 -- Smith, Amanda K           18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:24.30        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:33.54        2004 Raleigh Swimming Association               
                3:36.99  NCSA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'              3:28.15    1:34.10 NCSA    40  
     1) Landisch, Nicole T 17           2) Fisher, Stephanie E 18         
     3) Nahin, Allison M 18             4) Eschenburg, Katie J 17         
                  23.17       46.91 (23.74)     1:10.88 (23.97)     1:34.10 (23.22)
  2 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'        3:29.98    1:35.29 NCSA    34  
     1) Anderson, Meg P 16              2) Kuethe, Blair B 14             
     3) Cook, Katie M 14                4) Nauta, Chelsea B 18            
                  24.13       47.91 (23.78)     1:12.21 (24.30)     1:35.29 (23.08)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:25.13    1:35.50 NCSA    32  
     1) Vucic, Mina 16                  2) Chuang, Cara Y 15              
     3) Chuang, Christine S 17          4) Waters, Megan J 17             
                  24.28       48.31 (24.03)     1:12.29 (23.98)     1:35.50 (23.21)
  4 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                3:28.35    1:35.55 NCSA    30  
     1) Powell, Jackie M 15             2) Winckler, Kelly R 17           
     3) Martin, Ruby R 15               4) Van Hout, Aja R 14             
                  24.36       48.33 (23.97)     1:11.53 (23.20)     1:35.55 (24.02)
  5 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'        3:27.47    1:35.57 NCSA    28  
     1) Darlington, Emma K 17           2) Denninghoff, Sarah A 14        
     3) Helms, Susana M 18              4) Doran, Ellie L 17              
                  24.48       48.62 (24.14)     1:12.50 (23.88)     1:35.57 (23.07)
  6 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:29.40    1:35.92 NCSA    26  
     1) Moores, Kristen N 17            2) Jacoby, Lauren N 18            
     3) Boyle, Kaeley K 18              4) Kranz, Lauren O 16             
                  24.04       47.81 (23.77)     1:11.93 (24.12)     1:35.92 (23.99)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'        3:29.89    1:36.04 NCSA    24  
     1) Cross, Blair C 17               2) Smith, Julie P 17              
     3) Henry, Sarah M 15               4) Roberts, Melanie K 17          
                  24.08       47.85 (23.77)     1:11.22 (23.37)     1:36.04 (24.82)
  8 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                    3:28.92    1:36.12 NCSA    22  
     1) Smith, Amanda K 18              2) Wunderle, Mary K 15            
     3) Jansen, Danielle T 15           4) Fish, Margaret B 17            
                  24.36       48.74 (24.38)     1:12.49 (23.75)     1:36.12 (23.63)
  9 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                   3:28.98    1:36.16 NCSA    18  
     1) Smith, Elizabeth A 18           2) Stupp, Hallie B 15             
     3) Ridder, Kelsey L 18             4) Pautz, Carina M 17             
                  23.97       48.20 (24.23)     1:12.32 (24.12)     1:36.16 (23.84)
 10 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                3:30.17    1:36.28 NCSA    14  
     1) Norberg, Lauren A 15            2) Norberg, Lindsey E 15          
     3) Todhunter, Logan P 16           4) Peck, Emily E 17               
                  24.99       48.68 (23.69)     1:12.65 (23.97)     1:36.28 (23.63)
 11 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  3:30.77    1:36.31 NCSA    12  
     1) Christ, Dana M 17               2) Lehtonen, Eva J 15             
     3) Leslie, Laura J 16              4) Vetter, Katrin J 18            
                  23.77       47.52 (23.75)     1:11.86 (24.34)     1:36.31 (24.45)
 12 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                  3:30.46    1:37.10 NCSA    10  
     1) Montgomery, Jenna M 18          2) Faulkner, Amanda C 18          
     3) Hatteberg, Heidi J 16           4) Fish, Abbie M 17               
                  25.24       49.05 (23.81)     1:13.53 (24.48)     1:37.10 (23.57)
 13 Team Foxjet-MN  'B'                         3:35.37    1:37.28 NCSA     8  
     1) Husband, Samantha L 17          2) Larson, Nicole M 12            
     3) Braun, Megan O 18               4) Greenberg, Lauren R 15         
                  24.82       48.74 (23.92)     1:12.54 (23.80)     1:37.28 (24.74)
 14 Pine Crest School-FG  'A'                   3:32.87    1:37.30 NCSA     6  
     1) Quinn, Meghan M 17              2) Atkinson, Brooke E 17          
     3) Sutton, Alex K 15               4) Aiello, Rebecca L 14           
                  24.59       48.59 (24.00)     1:12.90 (24.31)     1:37.30 (24.40)
 15 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          3:27.81    1:37.38 NCSA     4  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie A 15       2) Borja, Elise M 14              
     3) Gorenc, Arianna M 15            4) Martin, Clair E 17             
                  23.99       47.80 (23.81)     1:11.95 (24.15)     1:37.38 (25.43)
 16 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           3:32.77    1:37.45 NCSA     2  
     1) Scott, Olivia J 14              2) Savegnago, Kara A 16           
     3) Carvell, Elena D 15             4) Schaefer, Amy L 18             
                  24.83       49.08 (24.25)     1:13.41 (24.33)     1:37.45 (24.04)
 17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                       3:28.98    1:37.59 NCSA   
     1) Perks, Caitlin L 16             2) Glaeser, Suzannah L 17         
     3) Cavalier, Meredith A 15         4) Harrison, Caitlyn M 16         
                  24.29       48.02 (23.73)     1:12.92 (24.90)     1:37.59 (24.67)
 18 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      3:36.90    1:37.85 NCSA   
     1) Roddenbery, Nicole N 18         2) Bates, Kristen L 14            
     3) Scott, Lauren E 15              4) Cartwright, Lauren G 18        
                  25.09       49.36 (24.27)     1:13.68 (24.32)     1:37.85 (24.17)
 19 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                3:33.88    1:38.01 NCSA   
     1) Lynch, Mychala R 18             2) Davis, Jessica E 17            
     3) Lynch, Nicole M 18              4) Maxwell, Samantha A 17         
                  25.04       49.43 (24.39)     1:14.05 (24.62)     1:38.01 (23.96)
 20 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                  3:33.56    1:38.02 NCSA   
     1) Bley, Jess E 17                 2) Dlugopolski, Lisa K 17         
     3) Wallen, Natalie F 17            4) Kapke, Jess M 17               
                  24.82       49.54 (24.72)     1:13.75 (24.21)     1:38.02 (24.27)
 21 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'            3:29.60    1:38.04 NCSA   
     1) Siirila, Christine J 17         2) Schirmers, Alie G 17           
     3) Lallier, Cori R 17              4) Meyer, Maggie J 17             
                  25.08       49.72 (24.64)     1:14.75 (25.03)     1:38.04 (23.29)
 22 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                  3:32.45    1:38.12 NCSA   
     1) Masters, Amanda G 16            2) Spencer, Haley J 16            
     3) Votava, Lauren E 13             4) Rodriguez, Marisa D 18         
                  25.28       49.17 (23.89)     1:13.71 (24.54)     1:38.12 (24.41)
 23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:33.17    1:38.16 NCSA   
     1) Pedron, Rebecca 16              2) Menguy, Anais 15               
     3) Reyes, Vanessa E 17             4) Harvey, Katura M 18            
                  25.18       49.81 (24.63)     1:14.56 (24.75)     1:38.16 (23.60)
 24 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             3:29.63    1:38.19 NCSA   
     1) Flynn, Kelly D 16               2) Foster, Erin P 14              
     3) Gropp, Kristen L 16             4) McClelland, Amanda L 16        
                  24.35       48.94 (24.59)     1:13.61 (24.67)     1:38.19 (24.58)
 25 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                3:36.45    1:38.42 NCSA   
     1) Chokran, Angie S 15             2) Desormey, Claire K 18          
     3) Tavierne, Elisabeth R 16        4) Dauw, Caitlin M 16             
                  25.28       50.22 (24.94)     1:14.19 (23.97)     1:38.42 (24.23)
 26 Star Swim Team-MN  'A'                      3:32.71    1:38.53 NCSA   
     1) Radecke, Meagan L 17            2) Weiss, Meghan O 16             
     3) Janzen, Kiera A 14              4) Weis, Lauren C 15              
                  24.58       49.04 (24.46)     1:13.87 (24.83)     1:38.53 (24.66)
 27 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR  'A'                 3:34.47    1:38.54 NCSA   
     1) Trattner, Alesha N 17           2) Liggett, Kath Y 16             
     3) Ellis, Jodie M 16               4) Rich, Ally S 18                
                  24.31       49.17 (24.86)     1:14.00 (24.83)     1:38.54 (24.54)
 28 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'       3:35.37    1:38.55 NCSA   
     1) Bank, Mary J 14                 2) Dickmann, Claire E 16          
     3) Williamson, Ellen P 14          4) Nakamura, Asaka 18             
                  24.86       49.39 (24.53)     1:14.72 (25.33)     1:38.55 (23.83)
 29 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                3:32.54    1:38.57 NCSA   
     1) Nolan, Kati M 15                2) Leuschner, Molly J 18          
     3) Dyer, Jacy L 18                 4) Rapp, Erica C 17               
                  24.68       50.24 (25.56)     1:14.52 (24.28)     1:38.57 (24.05)
 30 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:31.53    1:38.59 NCSA   
     1) Sweetnam, Hope H 17             2) Ward, Colleen A 13             
     3) Phillips, Julianne M 13         4) Davis, Hannah C 17             
                  24.89       49.57 (24.68)     1:14.73 (25.16)     1:38.59 (23.86)
 31 Twin Cities Swim Team-MN  'A'               3:35.63    1:38.65 NCSA   
     1) Steadman, Sarah C 18            2) Snyder, Lauren N 16            
     3) Ring, Treasa F 15               4) Belk, Molly E 17               
                  24.94       49.75 (24.81)     1:13.60 (23.85)     1:38.65 (25.05)
 32 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV  'A'                  3:31.76    1:38.68 NCSA   
     1) Portela, Chloe N 14             2) Rudman, Staci A 14             
     3) Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 17         4) Reaney, Emma C 14              
                  24.93       49.61 (24.68)     1:14.77 (25.16)     1:38.68 (23.91)
 33 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ  'A'        3:34.37    1:38.73 NCSA   
     1) Reynolds, Taylor N 16           2) Wohrley, Taylor S 15           
     3) Schilling, Jillienne W 17       4) Clark, Jessie A 18             
                  24.65       48.50 (23.85)     1:13.67 (25.17)     1:38.73 (25.06)
 34 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ  'A'           3:33.30    1:38.84 NCSA   
     1) Benson, Jennifer L 17           2) Diener, Kelsy M 16             
     3) Stevens, Lindsey L 16           4) Pickard, Katherine E 17        
                  25.52       50.23 (24.71)     1:15.00 (24.77)     1:38.84 (23.84)
 35 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:32.78    1:38.96 NCSA   
     1) Leeson, Patricia A 15           2) Caldarella, Kristen L 16       
     3) Brezinsky, Julie L 17           4) Guro, Jessica M 15             
                  24.40       49.49 (25.09)     1:14.99 (25.50)     1:38.96 (23.97)
 36 Bay & Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'            3:30.46    1:38.97 NCSA   
     1) Haron, Katie E 18               2) Spinazzola, Chiara F 16        
     3) Kaufmann, Christine R 18        4) Vogel, Cara M 16               
                  24.32       48.57 (24.25)     1:13.83 (25.26)     1:38.97 (25.14)
 37 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'      3:35.47    1:38.99 NCSA   
     1) Grothe, Alexis M 17             2) Oswald, Addie E 16             
     3) Nisson, Kendal 16               4) Black, Katie R 18              
                  23.74       48.59 (24.85)     1:13.88 (25.29)     1:38.99 (25.11)
 38 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                      3:34.47    1:39.20 NCSA   
     1) Schwartz, Carleigh C 16         2) Hall, Marybeth E 15            
     3) Daugherty, Lauren E 15          4) Benjamin, Lauren M 18          
                  24.94       49.63 (24.69)     1:14.25 (24.62)     1:39.20 (24.95)
 39 Bearcat Swim Club-OR  'A'                   3:35.74    1:39.28 NCSA   
     1) Simenec, Tori S 14              2) Kibby, Crystal R 15            
     3) Mischkot, Samini I 15           4) Boucher, Amber R 17            
                  24.25       49.79 (25.54)     1:15.13 (25.34)     1:39.28 (24.15)
 40 Irish Aquatics-IN  'A'                      3:36.01    1:39.42 NCSA   
     1) Kabacinski, Olivia A 13         2) Miller, Kenzie R 14            
     3) Boylen, Sarah E 15              4) Bowen, Betsy A 15              
                  25.26       50.10 (24.84)     1:14.98 (24.88)     1:39.42 (24.44)
 41 Fast Lane Aquatics-FL  'A'                  3:32.26    1:39.63 NCSA   
     1) Gu, Kristine D 15               2) Woolbright, Kathryn A 14       
     3) Sabotin, Jessica R 16           4) Halkides, Lysi 14              
                  25.08       49.81 (24.73)     1:14.24 (24.43)     1:39.63 (25.39)
 42 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:32.33    1:39.66 NCSA   
     1) Anthone, Jennifer E 17          2) Jacumski, Victoria L 14        
     3) Dockstader, Alexandra E 17      4) Dressel, Marissa L 14          
                  24.86       50.25 (25.39)     1:15.39 (25.14)     1:39.66 (24.27)
 43 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                3:34.94    1:39.74 NCSA   
     1) Belcher, Erica L 13             2) Cecere, Amanda S 17            
     3) Moriarty, Laura M 17            4) Petzold, Tiffany L 17          
                  25.53       50.49 (24.96)     1:15.06 (24.57)     1:39.74 (24.68)
 44 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'A'      3:36.96    1:39.80 NCSA   
     1) Behrens, Tess A 14              2) Duncan, Abby L 13              
     3) Kessler, Samantha J 16          4) Nelson, Melissa M 17           
                  24.88       50.13 (25.25)     1:15.42 (25.29)     1:39.80 (24.38)
 45 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      3:34.51    1:39.81 NCSA   
     1) Naurath, Rachel S 14            2) Stephens, Carter G 15          
     3) Shaw, Elizabeth N 18            4) Kelley, Rebecca G 16           
                  25.17       50.01 (24.84)     1:15.13 (25.12)     1:39.81 (24.68)
 45 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        3:31.93    1:39.81 NCSA   
     1) Gosda, Meredith E 15            2) Layne, Kaitie F 15             
     3) Kontrimas, Kristina N 15        4) Connolly, Meaghan N 13         
                  24.92       50.14 (25.22)     1:14.48 (24.34)     1:39.81 (25.33)
 47 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'B'                   3:36.62    1:39.86 NCSA   
     1) Hailand, Elizabeth B 17         2) Harris, Emily R 16             
     3) Bennet, Sarah N 17              4) Olivier, Jordan S 16           
                  25.30       50.31 (25.01)     1:15.24 (24.93)     1:39.86 (24.62)
 48 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:31.53    1:40.03 NCSA   
     1) Keibler, Natalie K 16           2) Brinkhoff, Katie L 16          
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn M 16           4) Dunleavy, Sarah E 17           
                  25.56       50.61 (25.05)     1:15.56 (24.95)     1:40.03 (24.47)
 49 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'             3:35.23    1:40.05 NCSA   
     1) Lelli, Leticia K 13             2) Kiefer, Katie E 17             
     3) Lelli, Tamara C 17              4) Laporte, Lindsey L 15          
                  25.35       50.41 (25.06)     1:15.35 (24.94)     1:40.05 (24.70)
 50 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:31.27    1:40.12 NCSA   
     1) Daly, Jenna S 16                2) Festa, Julia D 15              
     3) Kelly, Emily C 14               4) Derlath, Erica A 16            
                  25.16       49.35 (24.19)     1:14.76 (25.41)     1:40.12 (25.36)
 51 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:30.12    1:40.18 NCSA   
     1) Tocci, Francesca L 16           2) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 13        
     3) Senko, Anna K 14                4) Burkey, Cece G 14              
                  25.02       49.77 (24.75)     1:14.44 (24.67)     1:40.18 (25.74)
 52 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                3:36.84    1:40.19 NCSA   
     1) Tullis, Kirsten 18              2) Greco, Diana L 18              
     3) Hakun, Natasha L 18             4) Halligan, Bridget K 18         
                  25.44       50.36 (24.92)     1:15.31 (24.95)     1:40.19 (24.88)
 53 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'A'              4:01.19L   1:40.25 NCSA   
     1) Wells, Caroline V 17            2) Storie, Sloan M 16             
     3) Leslie, Mailene E 16            4) Boyce, Sydney L 17             
                  24.86       50.05 (25.19)     1:15.13 (25.08)     1:40.25 (25.12)
 54 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:33.79    1:40.32 NCSA   
     1) Haudenschild, Kristen M 18      2) Gibson, Carly M 17             
     3) Lynch, Sarah Ellen E 16         4) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 14        
                  25.86       50.55 (24.69)     1:15.69 (25.14)     1:40.32 (24.63)
 55 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:32.82    1:40.42 NCSA   
     1) Macedonia, Maggie A 17          2) Macedonia, Anna M 17           
     3) Vazquez, Edmi C 16              4) Hinkle, Katy A 18              
                  25.11       50.32 (25.21)     1:16.83 (26.51)     1:40.42 (23.59)
 56 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:31.92    1:40.61 NCSA   
     1) Douglas, Arlene G 15            2) Lang, Emily G 18               
     3) Floyd, Elizabeth A 15           4) Kuska, Alexi S 17              
                  24.90       50.23 (25.33)     1:16.10 (25.87)     1:40.61 (24.51)
 57 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'        3:35.94    1:40.64 NCSA   
     1) Fredlake, Grace C 15            2) Lewin, Grace G 17              
     3) Cooke, Taylor M 18              4) Hahmann, Hillary A 15          
                  25.11       50.21 (25.10)     1:15.27 (25.06)     1:40.64 (25.37)
 58 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:35.65    1:40.80 NCSA   
     1) Weston, Betsy F 15              2) Niessl, Steffi E 16            
     3) Polhill, Ali C 14               4) Guyett, Caren E 17             
                  26.25       51.47 (25.22)     1:16.07 (24.60)     1:40.80 (24.73)
 59 Hastings Area Swim Team-MN  'A'             3:33.49    1:40.83 NCSA   
     1) Scarsella, Katie M 15           2) Roesler, Leah M 15             
     3) Alitz, Emily M 15               4) Gergen, Kelsey R 18            
                  25.32       50.91 (25.59)     1:16.82 (25.91)     1:40.83 (24.01)
 60 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:36.30    1:40.90 NCSA   
     1) Larson, Kelsey L 15             2) Stouffer, Lara A 17            
     3) Furgatch, Sarah R 15            4) Shimura, Anju L 17             
                  26.21       51.80 (25.59)     1:16.84 (25.04)     1:40.90 (24.06)
 61 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'             3:33.48    1:40.96 NCSA   
     1) Doran, Meredith A 17            2) Foster, Mary M 16              
     3) Vannatta, Tara L 18             4) Sosdian, Erin J 15             
                  25.32       50.36 (25.04)     1:15.54 (25.18)     1:40.96 (25.42)
 62 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:32.78    1:41.01 NCSA   
     1) Ferguson, Emily A 17            2) Dowd, Frances S 16             
     3) Jessen, Annika M 14             4) Burnett, Rachael E 15          
                  24.98       50.07 (25.09)     1:15.89 (25.82)     1:41.01 (25.12)
 63 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:36.81    1:41.04 NCSA   
     1) Connolly, Kelly A 18            2) Dobrick, Elyse L 18            
     3) Evans, Molly E 17               4) Myers, Abby E 13               
                  25.51       51.24 (25.73)     1:16.53 (25.29)     1:41.04 (24.51)
 64 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:36.82    1:41.16 NCSA   
     1) Kromer, Thea D 17               2) Fimian, Kristin E 18           
     3) Ortmayer, Abigail R 15          4) Wolla, Kristen E 17            
                  25.28       50.76 (25.48)     1:16.23 (25.47)     1:41.16 (24.93)
 64 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           3:36.99    1:41.16 NCSA   
     1) Evans, Brooke E 15              2) Crockett, Sarah C 18           
     3) Douglas, Kerry A 18             4) Wentzel, Ashley M 15           
                  25.50       50.56 (25.06)     1:16.46 (25.90)     1:41.16 (24.70)
 66 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'             3:36.56    1:41.25 NCSA   
     1) Sweeney, Meredith M 15          2) Zafir, Taylor H 16             
     3) Field, Kara L 15                4) Bomicino, Megan L 16           
                  25.43       50.85 (25.42)     1:15.95 (25.10)     1:41.25 (25.30)
 67 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:36.90    1:41.51 NCSA   
     1) Hutchinson, Meg P 15            2) Foster, Clare R 16             
     3) Kearns, Jill M 17               4) Doisneau, Annie D 17           
                  25.77       50.41 (24.64)     1:16.14 (25.73)     1:41.51 (25.37)
 68 West Coast Aquatics-PN  'A'                 3:36.60    1:41.57 NCSA   
     1) Pazevic, Alana M 15             2) Sreibers, Lara K 16            
     3) McDermott, Amber C 14           4) Michaels, Dana M 13            
                  25.59       50.81 (25.22)     1:16.29 (25.48)     1:41.57 (25.28)
 69 Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin-IN  'A'      3:36.36    1:41.60 NCSA   
     1) Smith, Kaitlyn D 18             2) Baur, Laura C 17               
     3) Hess, Audrey L 17               4) Wermuth, Emma K 18             
                  25.76       51.65 (25.89)     1:16.49 (24.84)     1:41.60 (25.11)
 70 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      3:35.62    1:41.65 NCSA   
     1) Rainer, Rebecca L 13            2) Little, Caroline R 17          
     3) Nunn, Abigail E 16              4) Myers, Anne S 18               
                  26.21       50.91 (24.70)     1:16.22 (25.31)     1:41.65 (25.43)
 71 Team Dolphins-MV  'A'                       3:35.92    1:41.72 NCSA   
     1) Nelson, Abigail E 17            2) Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor G 16   
     3) Bolin, Shelby J 15              4) Corwin, Tarin E 17             
                  25.71       51.46 (25.75)     1:17.65 (26.19)     1:41.72 (24.07)
 72 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'            3:34.62    1:42.29 NCSA   
     1) Driscoll, Lauren N 13           2) Britt, Chelsea E 12            
     3) Cuervo, Lauren E 17             4) Bresnahan, Meaghan R 17        
                  25.31       50.80 (25.49)     1:16.35 (25.55)     1:42.29 (25.94)
 73 Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech.-MA  'A'      3:35.27    1:42.49 NCSA   
     1) Noonan, Jamie L 17              2) Marks, Jamie L 18              
     3) Cregar, Cassie E 17             4) Thomas, Joanna A 17            
                  25.45       51.34 (25.89)     1:17.54 (26.20)     1:42.49 (24.95)
 74 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'               3:36.49    1:42.67 NCSA   
     1) Haley, Lauren F 17              2) Endsley, Paige E 16            
     3) Royce, Carolyn H 17             4) Schroeder, Katie J 15          
                  25.67       51.34 (25.67)     1:17.53 (26.19)     1:42.67 (25.14)
 75 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'        3:34.82    1:42.73 NCSA   
     1) Gale, Marissa L 16              2) Connolly, Erin E 16            
     3) Yeager, Erin E 13               4) Kwan, Jamie C 14               
                  25.99       52.01 (26.02)     1:17.32 (25.31)     1:42.73 (25.41)
 76 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                  3:36.79    1:42.85 NCSA   
     1) Perkins, Krista H 18            2) Myers, Claire C 18             
     3) Mortenson, Erika L 17           4) Grott, Kristin M 18            
                  25.59       51.21 (25.62)     1:17.30 (26.09)     1:42.85 (25.55)
 77 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'B'        3:36.86    1:43.18 NCSA   
     1) Wells, Stef N 15                2) Chuk, Karima A 15              
     3) Miesfeld, Noelle C 18           4) Baker, Lauren E 14             
                  24.94       50.69 (25.75)     1:17.67 (26.98)     1:43.18 (25.51)
 78 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                         3:35.93    1:43.31 NCSA   
     1) Grant, Kelly B 16               2) Killpatrick, Melissa M 15      
     3) Chang, Catie E 14               4) Hilstrom, Steph M 17           
                  26.02       51.36 (25.34)     1:17.34 (25.98)     1:43.31 (25.97)
 79 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                3:36.61    1:43.76 NCSA   
     1) Sharkey, Renae E 17             2) Lang, Melissa J 15             
     3) Hetzel, Alexa M 16              4) Rebovich, Holly A 15           
                  25.94       51.70 (25.76)     1:18.08 (26.38)     1:43.76 (25.68)
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:31.04         DQ        
     1) McIntyre, Maria B 17            2) Thompson, Meghan L 16          
     3) Deornellas, Jean M 16           4) Kendall, Amanda E 16           
                  24.82       48.74 (23.92)     1:13.57 (24.83)          DQ (23.40)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:22.18        2006 Ann Arbor Swim Club                        
                3:33.49  OPEN
                3:36.99  JRS
                3:36.99  NCSA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'        3:27.47    3:25.68 OPEN    40  
     1) Darlington, Emma K 17           2) Helms, Susana M 18             
     3) Denninghoff, Sarah A 14         4) Doran, Ellie L 17              
                  24.14       50.16 (50.16)     1:15.67 (25.51)     1:42.55 (52.39)
        2:07.40 (24.85)     2:34.39 (51.84)     2:59.15 (24.76)     3:25.68 (51.29)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'        3:29.89    3:25.88 OPEN    34  
     1) Henry, Sarah M 15               2) Cross, Blair C 17              
     3) Roberts, Melanie K 17           4) Smith, Julie P 17              
                  24.77       51.31 (51.31)     1:15.49 (24.18)     1:42.31 (51.00)
        2:07.20 (24.89)     2:34.22 (51.91)     2:58.47 (24.25)     3:25.88 (51.66)
  3 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                    3:28.92    3:26.89 OPEN    32  
     1) Fish, Margaret B 17             2) Wunderle, Mary K 15            
     3) Smith, Amanda K 18              4) Jansen, Danielle T 15          
                  24.60       51.18 (51.18)     1:07.26 (16.08)     1:44.41 (53.23)
        2:09.01 (24.60)     2:36.08 (51.67)     3:00.23 (24.15)     3:26.89 (50.81)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:25.13    3:27.38 OPEN    30  
     1) Waters, Megan J 17              2) Vucic, Mina 16                 
     3) Chuang, Cara Y 15               4) Harvey, Katura M 18            
                  25.25       51.44 (51.44)     1:16.86 (25.42)     1:44.91 (53.47)
        2:09.39 (24.48)     2:36.17 (51.26)     3:00.62 (24.45)     3:27.38 (51.21)
  5 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'        3:29.98    3:28.20 OPEN    28  
     1) Kuethe, Blair B 14              2) Anderson, Meg P 16             
     3) Cook, Katie M 14                4) Nauta, Chelsea B 18            
                  25.61       53.18 (53.18)     1:18.16 (24.98)     1:45.41 (52.23)
        2:10.70 (25.29)     2:38.19 (52.78)     3:02.19 (24.00)     3:28.20 (50.01)
  6 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                3:28.35    3:28.93 OPEN    26  
     1) Martin, Ruby R 15               2) Winckler, Kelly R 17           
     3) Van Hout, Aja R 14              4) Powell, Jackie M 15            
                  24.80       52.19 (52.19)     1:16.99 (24.80)     1:44.51 (52.32)
        2:09.37 (24.86)     2:36.85 (52.34)     3:01.33 (24.48)     3:28.93 (52.08)
  7 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                       3:28.98    3:29.04 OPEN    24  
     1) Perks, Caitlin L 16             2) Cavalier, Meredith A 15        
     3) Kalnins, Dana R 16              4) Harrison, Caitlyn M 16         
                  24.79       51.39 (51.39)     1:16.14 (24.75)     1:43.69 (52.30)
        2:08.75 (25.06)     2:36.88 (53.19)     3:01.55 (24.67)     3:29.04 (52.16)
  8 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                3:30.13    3:29.45 OPEN    22  
     1) Norberg, Lindsey E 15           2) Norberg, Lauren A 15           
     3) Todhunter, Logan P 16           4) Peck, Emily E 17               
                  25.94       53.77 (53.77)     1:18.80 (25.03)     1:46.13 (52.36)
        2:10.69 (24.56)     2:37.48 (51.35)     3:02.21 (24.73)     3:29.45 (51.97)
  9 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  3:30.77    3:29.95 OPEN    18  
     1) Lehtonen, Eva J 15              2) Vetter, Katrin J 18            
     3) Christ, Dana M 17               4) Leslie, Laura J 16             
                  25.72       52.80 (52.80)     1:17.84 (25.04)     1:45.45 (52.65)
        2:09.86 (24.41)     2:36.97 (51.52)     3:02.25 (25.28)     3:29.95 (52.98)
 10 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:29.40    3:30.08 OPEN    14  
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 16              2) Boyle, Kaeley K 18             
     3) Jacoby, Lauren N 18             4) Moores, Kristen N 17           
                  25.59       53.57 (53.57)     1:18.39 (24.82)     1:45.93 (52.36)
        2:11.29 (25.36)     2:38.21 (52.28)     3:02.95 (24.74)     3:30.08 (51.87)
 11 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                   3:28.98    3:30.13 OPEN    12  
     1) Pautz, Carina M 17              2) Hailand, Elizabeth B 17        
     3) Ridder, Kelsey L 18             4) Smith, Elizabeth A 18          
                  25.30       53.34 (53.34)     1:18.74 (25.40)     1:47.07 (53.73)
        2:12.00 (24.93)     2:39.75 (52.68)     3:03.88 (24.13)     3:30.13 (50.38)
 12 Bay & Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'            3:30.46    3:30.39 OPEN    10  
     1) Haron, Katie E 18               2) Kaufmann, Christine R 18       
     3) Spinazzola, Chiara F 16         4) Simmons, Kaia E 15             
                  25.13       52.47 (52.47)     1:17.91 (25.44)     1:45.38 (52.91)
        2:10.34 (24.96)     2:38.15 (52.77)     3:03.33 (25.18)     3:30.39 (52.24)
 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                  3:30.46    3:30.83 OPEN     8  
     1) Fish, Abbie M 17                2) Faulkner, Elly A 14            
     3) Reinhardt, Leah R 16            4) Hatteberg, Heidi J 16          
                  25.33       51.50 (51.50)     1:16.84 (25.34)     1:44.51 (53.01)
        2:10.15 (25.64)     2:37.81 (53.30)     3:03.14 (25.33)     3:30.83 (53.02)
 14 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          3:27.81    3:30.86 OPEN     6  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie A 15       2) Borja, Elise M 14              
     3) Gorenc, Arianna M 15            4) Martin, Clair E 17             
                  24.73       51.92 (51.92)     1:16.16 (24.24)     1:43.89 (51.97)
        2:08.60 (24.71)     2:36.84 (52.95)     3:02.57 (25.73)     3:30.86 (54.02)
 15 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'              3:28.15    3:30.94 OPEN     4  
     1) Landisch, Nicole T 17           2) Fisher, Stephanie E 18         
     3) Barrett, Jamie R 16             4) Eschenburg, Katie J 17         
                  25.35       53.24 (53.24)     1:17.98 (24.74)     1:45.32 (52.08)
        2:10.21 (24.89)     2:38.57 (53.25)     3:03.01 (24.44)     3:30.94 (52.37)
 16 Fast Lane Aquatics-FL  'A'                  3:32.26    3:31.18 OPEN     2  
     1) Gu, Kristine D 15               2) Sabotin, Jessica R 16          
     3) Halkides, Lysi 14               4) Woolbright, Kathryn A 14       
                  25.55       52.85 (52.85)     1:17.58 (24.73)     1:44.48 (51.63)
        2:10.68 (26.20)     2:38.35 (53.87)     3:03.39 (25.04)     3:31.18 (52.83)
 17 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ  'A'        3:34.37    3:32.12 OPEN   
     1) Reynolds, Taylor N 16           2) Wohrley, Taylor S 15           
     3) Schilling, Jillienne W 17       4) Clark, Jessie A 18             
                  25.36       52.89 (52.89)     1:17.64 (24.75)     1:44.59 (51.70)
        2:10.28 (25.69)     2:38.17 (53.58)     3:03.91 (25.74)     3:32.12 (53.95)
 18 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           3:32.77    3:32.36 OPEN   
     1) Schaefer, Amy L 18              2) Scott, Olivia J 14             
     3) Fayhee, Kally P 16              4) Savegnago, Kara A 16           
                  25.42       53.39 (53.39)     1:18.26 (24.87)     1:45.63 (52.24)
        2:11.42 (25.79)     2:39.71 (54.08)     3:04.49 (24.78)     3:32.36 (52.65)
 19 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      3:34.51    3:32.55 OPEN   
     1) Shaw, Elizabeth N 18            2) Naurath, Rachel S 14           
     3) Worrell, Elisa C 14             4) Stephens, Carter G 15          
                  25.60       52.74 (52.74)     1:18.17 (25.43)     1:45.76 (53.02)
        2:11.43 (25.67)     2:39.24 (53.48)     3:04.46 (25.22)     3:32.55 (53.31)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:33.17    3:32.81 OPEN   
     1) Chuang, Christine S 17          2) Gentry, Marissa M 14           
     3) Menguy, Anais 15                4) Reyes, Vanessa E 17            
                  25.62       53.23 (53.23)     1:18.71 (25.48)     1:46.05 (52.82)
        2:11.30 (25.25)     2:39.42 (53.37)     3:04.72 (25.30)     3:32.81 (53.39)
 21 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:31.04    3:32.82 OPEN   
     1) Kendall, Amanda E 16            2) Thompson, Meghan L 16          
     3) Deornellas, Jean M 16           4) McIntyre, Maria B 17           
                  25.38       52.95 (52.95)     1:18.33 (25.38)     1:46.54 (53.59)
        2:11.92 (25.38)     2:39.94 (53.40)     3:04.72 (24.78)     3:32.82 (52.88)
 22 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR  'A'                 3:34.47    3:33.04 OPEN   
     1) Rich, Ally S 18                 2) Trattner, Alesha N 17          
     3) Ellis, Jodie M 16               4) Liggett, Kath Y 16             
                  26.06       53.69 (53.69)     1:18.28 (24.59)     1:45.27 (51.58)
        2:11.43 (26.16)     2:39.84 (54.57)     3:05.38 (25.54)     3:33.04 (53.20)
 23 Star Swim Team-MN  'A'                      3:32.71    3:33.15 OPEN   
     1) Weis, Lauren C 15               2) Janzen, Kiera A 14             
     3) Weiss, Meghan O 16              4) Radecke, Meagan L 17           
                  25.79       53.81 (53.81)     1:19.20 (25.39)     1:47.44 (53.63)
        2:12.84 (25.40)     2:40.73 (53.29)     3:05.41 (24.68)     3:33.15 (52.42)
 24 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'      3:35.47    3:33.44 OPEN   
     1) Grothe, Alexis M 17             2) Black, Katie R 18              
     3) Dodds, Allie L 14               4) Oswald, Addie E 16             
                  25.16       51.99 (51.99)     1:17.78 (25.79)     1:46.17 (54.18)
        2:11.69 (25.52)     2:39.63 (53.46)     3:05.58 (25.95)     3:33.44 (53.81)
 25 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV  'A'                  3:31.76    3:33.53 JRS    
     1) Portela, Chloe N 14             2) Reaney, Emma C 14              
     3) Rudman, Staci A 14              4) Albrecht, Molly E 16           
                  25.84       53.27 (53.27)     1:18.83 (25.56)     1:46.45 (53.18)
        2:11.90 (25.45)     2:40.01 (53.56)     3:05.38 (25.37)     3:33.53 (53.52)
 26 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                  3:33.56    3:33.96 JRS    
     1) Wallen, Natalie F 17            2) Dlugopolski, Lisa K 17         
     3) Bley, Jess E 17                 4) Kapke, Jess M 17               
                  25.34       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.47 (25.36)     1:46.85 (53.74)
        2:12.62 (25.77)     2:41.36 (54.51)     3:06.76 (25.40)     3:33.96 (52.60)
 27 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             3:29.63    3:34.07 JRS    
     1) Flynn, Kelly D 16               2) Gropp, Kristen L 16            
     3) Doran, Meredith A 17            4) Foster, Mary M 16              
                  25.20       52.89 (52.89)     1:18.48 (25.59)     1:46.32 (53.43)
        2:12.51 (26.19)     2:41.02 (54.70)     3:06.17 (25.15)     3:34.07 (53.05)
 28 Team Foxjet-MN  'B'                         3:35.37    3:34.46 JRS    
     1) Husband, Samantha L 17          2) Grant, Kelly B 16              
     3) Braun, Megan O 18               4) Larson, Nicole M 12            
                  26.20       54.24 (54.24)     1:20.72 (26.48)     1:49.53 (55.29)
        2:14.07 (24.54)     2:40.92 (51.39)     3:05.72 (24.80)     3:34.46 (53.54)
 29 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'             3:35.23    3:34.62 JRS    
     1) Lelli, Tamara C 17              2) Kiefer, Allison M 16           
     3) Lelli, Leticia K 13             4) Laporte, Lindsey L 15          
                  26.56       54.30 (54.30)     1:20.10 (25.80)     1:48.73 (54.43)
        2:14.29 (25.56)     2:41.90 (53.17)     3:07.09 (25.19)     3:34.62 (52.72)
 30 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                3:33.88    3:34.64 JRS    
     1) Maxwell, Samantha A 17          2) Lynch, Nicole M 18             
     3) Ripley, Rachel A 16             4) Lynch, Mychala R 18            
                  25.67       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.09 (25.24)     1:47.43 (53.58)
        2:12.37 (24.94)     2:40.82 (53.39)     3:06.29 (25.47)     3:34.64 (53.82)
 31 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:31.53    3:34.86 JRS    
     1) Sweetnam, Hope H 17             2) Ward, Colleen A 13             
     3) Davis, Hannah C 17              4) Wentzel, Ashley M 15           
                  26.02       53.88 (53.88)     1:19.95 (26.07)     1:48.04 (54.16)
        2:13.67 (25.63)     2:40.96 (52.92)     3:06.68 (25.72)     3:34.86 (53.90)
 31 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'B'                   3:36.62    3:34.86 JRS    
     1) Harris, Emily R 16              2) Olivier, Jordan S 16           
     3) Bennet, Sarah N 17              4) Stupp, Hallie B 15             
                  26.15       54.48 (54.48)     1:19.51 (25.03)     1:48.19 (53.71)
        2:13.70 (25.51)     2:42.05 (53.86)     3:06.85 (24.80)     3:34.86 (52.81)
 33 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:31.27    3:34.95 JRS    
     1) Kelly, Emily C 14               2) Daly, Jenna S 16               
     3) Festa, Julia D 15               4) Derlath, Erica A 16            
                  25.29       52.23 (52.23)     1:17.89 (25.66)     1:45.93 (53.70)
        2:12.10 (26.17)     2:40.63 (54.70)     3:06.65 (26.02)     3:34.95 (54.32)
 34 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:36.30    3:35.07 JRS    
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 17             2) Shimura, Anju L 17             
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L 14            4) Furgatch, Sarah R 15           
                  26.11       54.27 (54.27)     1:20.39 (26.12)     1:48.17 (53.90)
        2:14.63 (26.46)     2:43.53 (55.36)     3:08.35 (24.82)     3:35.07 (51.54)
 34 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'            3:29.60    3:35.07 JRS    
     1) Meyer, Maggie J 17              2) Lallier, Cori R 17             
     3) Starke, Liz L 16                4) Schirmers, Alie G 17           
                  25.22       52.57 (52.57)     1:18.73 (26.16)     1:47.28 (54.71)
        2:12.96 (25.68)     2:41.28 (54.00)     3:07.01 (25.73)     3:35.07 (53.79)
 34 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                3:36.45    3:35.07 JRS    
     1) Jamison, Kaylee R 17            2) Chokran, Angie S 15            
     3) Desormey, Claire K 18           4) Dauw, Caitlin M 16             
                  25.93       54.35 (54.35)     1:19.91 (25.56)     1:47.61 (53.26)
        2:13.60 (25.99)     2:42.27 (54.66)     3:07.40 (25.13)     3:35.07 (52.80)
 37 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:30.12    3:35.29 JRS    
     1) Tocci, Francesca L 16           2) Senko, Anna K 14               
     3) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 13         4) Burkey, Cece G 14              
                  25.12       52.25 (52.25)     1:17.91 (25.66)     1:46.05 (53.80)
        2:12.11 (26.06)     2:40.64 (54.59)     3:06.96 (26.32)     3:35.29 (54.65)
 38 City of Pembroke Pines Comets-FG  'A'       4:06.80L   3:35.44 JRS    
     1) Oliver, Tiffany N 14            2) Marx, Courtney N 15            
     3) Fernandez, Melissa A 14         4) Mantay, Krista M 18            
                  25.75       53.62 (53.62)     1:19.99 (26.37)     1:48.14 (54.52)
        2:13.95 (25.81)     2:41.78 (53.64)     3:07.94 (26.16)     3:35.44 (53.66)
 39 Bearcat Swim Club-OR  'A'                   3:35.74    3:35.46 JRS    
     1) Simenec, Tori S 14              2) Kibby, Crystal R 15            
     3) Mischkot, Samini I 15           4) Boucher, Amber R 17            
                  25.50       52.80 (52.80)     1:19.19 (26.39)     1:47.88 (55.08)
        2:13.89 (26.01)     2:42.99 (55.11)     3:07.97 (24.98)     3:35.46 (52.47)
 40 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ  'A'           4:03.55L   3:35.51 JRS    
     1) Benson, Jennifer L 17           2) Stevens, Lindsey L 16          
     3) Diener, Kelsy M 16              4) Pickard, Katherine E 17        
                  26.85       55.07 (55.07)     1:21.30 (26.23)     1:49.28 (54.21)
        2:14.80 (25.52)     2:42.94 (53.66)     3:07.72 (24.78)     3:35.51 (52.57)
 41 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'A'              3:34.08    3:35.86 JRS    
     1) Wells, Caroline V 17            2) Storie, Sloan M 16             
     3) Boyce, Sydney L 17              4) Leslie, Mailene E 16           
                  26.05       53.37 (53.37)     1:19.36 (25.99)     1:47.25 (53.88)
        2:13.13 (25.88)     2:41.96 (54.71)     3:08.07 (26.11)     3:35.86 (53.90)
 42 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                  3:32.45    3:35.89 JRS    
     1) Masters, Amanda G 16            2) Miller, Cory E 17              
     3) Votava, Lauren E 13             4) Rodriguez, Marisa D 18         
                  26.11       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.46 (25.63)     1:48.45 (53.62)
        2:13.30 (24.85)     2:41.10 (52.65)     3:06.42 (25.32)     3:35.89 (54.79)
 43 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                      3:34.47    3:35.93 JRS    
     1) Hall, Marybeth E 15             2) Daugherty, Lauren E 15         
     3) Schwartz, Carleigh C 16         4) Benjamin, Lauren M 18          
                  26.25       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.29 (25.36)     1:47.98 (53.05)
        2:13.77 (25.79)     2:41.81 (53.83)     3:08.17 (26.36)     3:35.93 (54.12)
 44 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:31.53    3:36.24 JRS    
     1) Brinkhoff, Katie L 16           2) Dunleavy, Sarah E 17           
     3) Keibler, Natalie K 16           4) Zimmer, Becca A 15             
                  25.85       54.71 (54.71)     1:19.90 (25.19)     1:48.50 (53.79)
        2:14.19 (25.69)     2:42.56 (54.06)     3:08.07 (25.51)     3:36.24 (53.68)
 45 Pine Crest School-FG  'A'                   3:32.87    3:36.28 JRS    
     1) Aiello, Rebecca L 14            2) Quinn, Meghan M 17             
     3) Sutton, Alex K 15               4) Catania, Alex K 17             
                  25.85       53.97 (53.97)     1:18.81 (24.84)     1:47.01 (53.04)
        2:12.09 (25.08)     2:41.12 (54.11)     3:07.71 (26.59)     3:36.28 (55.16)
 46 Twin Cities Swim Team-MN  'A'               3:35.63    3:36.30 JRS    
     1) Friedlander, Jennifer L 16      2) Snyder, Lauren N 16            
     3) Ring, Treasa F 15               4) Belk, Molly E 17               
                  26.26       54.18 (54.18)     1:19.88 (25.70)     1:48.09 (53.91)
        2:13.42 (25.33)     2:42.25 (54.16)     3:07.97 (25.72)     3:36.30 (54.05)
 47 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        3:31.93    3:36.49 JRS    
     1) Yeager, Erin E 13               2) Gosda, Meredith E 15           
     3) Kontrimas, Kristina N 15        4) Layne, Kaitie F 15             
                  26.65       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.19 (26.09)     1:49.69 (54.59)
        2:15.13 (25.44)     2:42.21 (52.52)     3:08.20 (25.99)     3:36.49 (54.28)
 48 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                3:34.94    3:36.56 JRS    
     1) Petzold, Tiffany L 17           2) Korsberg, Kristin E 16         
     3) Cecere, Amanda S 17             4) Belcher, Erica L 13            
                  25.88       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.38 (26.22)     1:48.92 (54.76)
        2:14.62 (25.70)     2:42.88 (53.96)     3:08.59 (25.71)     3:36.56 (53.68)
 49 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:32.78    3:36.63 JRS    
     1) Leeson, Patricia A 15           2) Caldarella, Kristen L 16       
     3) Brezinsky, Julie L 17           4) Scott, Danielle M 18           
                  25.23       53.04 (53.04)     1:18.37 (25.33)     1:46.70 (53.66)
        2:12.58 (25.88)     2:41.72 (55.02)     3:07.75 (26.03)     3:36.63 (54.91)
 50 Irish Aquatics-IN  'A'                      3:36.01    3:36.64 JRS    
     1) Miller, Kenzie R 14             2) Kabacinski, Olivia A 13        
     3) Bowen, Betsy A 15               4) Boylen, Sarah E 15             
                  26.58       55.53 (55.53)     1:21.18 (25.65)     1:49.27 (53.74)
        2:14.50 (25.23)     2:42.63 (53.36)     3:08.70 (26.07)     3:36.64 (54.01)
 51 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:32.33    3:36.83 JRS    
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 14           2) Jacumski, Victoria L 14        
     3) Dockstader, Alexandra E 17      4) Anthone, Jennifer E 17         
                  25.78       53.42 (53.42)     1:19.81 (26.39)     1:49.24 (55.82)
        2:15.08 (25.84)     2:43.65 (54.41)     3:08.54 (24.89)     3:36.83 (53.18)
 52 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'        3:35.94    3:37.42        
     1) Fredlake, Grace C 15            2) Lewin, Grace G 17              
     3) Hahmann, Hillary A 15           4) Cooke, Taylor M 18             
                  26.23       54.50 (54.50)     1:20.38 (25.88)     1:49.33 (54.83)
        2:15.44 (26.11)     2:43.89 (54.56)     3:09.34 (25.45)     3:37.42 (53.53)
 53 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      3:35.76    3:37.44        
     1) Roddenbery, Nicole N 18         2) Bates, Kristen L 14            
     3) Scott, Lauren E 15              4) Cartwright, Lauren G 18        
                  26.39       55.84 (55.84)     1:21.72 (25.88)     1:50.28 (54.44)
        2:15.70 (25.42)     2:44.24 (53.96)     3:09.73 (25.49)     3:37.44 (53.20)
 54 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'A'      3:36.66    3:37.58        
     1) Nelson, Melissa M 17            2) Duncan, Abby L 13              
     3) Blasko, Emily J 14              4) Behrens, Tess A 14             
                  26.35       53.99 (53.99)     1:19.92 (25.93)     1:48.65 (54.66)
        2:14.92 (26.27)     2:43.71 (55.06)     3:09.37 (25.66)     3:37.58 (53.87)
 55 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'             3:36.56    3:37.62        
     1) Sweeney, Meredith M 15          2) Field, Kara L 15               
     3) Zafir, Taylor H 16              4) Bomicino, Megan L 16           
                  26.22       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.47 (26.03)     1:48.58 (54.14)
        2:14.76 (26.18)     2:43.76 (55.18)     3:09.39 (25.63)     3:37.62 (53.86)
 56 Team Dolphins-MV  'A'                       3:35.92    3:37.64        
     1) Corwin, Tarin E 17              2) Nelson, Abigail E 17           
     3) Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor G 16    4) Bolin, Shelby J 15             
                  25.34       52.36 (52.36)     1:18.08 (25.72)     1:46.06 (53.70)
        2:12.64 (26.58)     2:40.82 (54.76)     3:08.12 (27.30)     3:37.64 (56.82)
 57 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      3:35.62    3:37.65        
     1) Myers, Anne S 18                2) Little, Caroline R 17          
     3) Nunn, Abigail E 16              4) Bayer, Karole-ann 16           
                  26.71       54.85 (54.85)     1:20.60 (25.75)     1:48.68 (53.83)
        2:14.64 (25.96)     2:42.62 (53.94)     3:08.98 (26.36)     3:37.65 (55.03)
 58 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'       3:35.37    3:37.73        
     1) Nakamura, Asaka 18              2) Sherrard, Jackie L 15          
     3) Williamson, Ellen P 14          4) Bank, Mary J 14                
                  25.61       54.00 (54.00)     1:19.99 (25.99)     1:50.72 (56.72)
        2:14.99 (24.27)     2:43.71 (52.99)     3:09.53 (25.82)     3:37.73 (54.02)
 59 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:31.92    3:38.27        
     1) Douglas, Arlene G 15            2) Lang, Emily G 18               
     3) Wisinger, Kelley R 17           4) Kuska, Alexi S 17              
                  26.06       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.74 (26.48)     1:49.87 (55.61)
        2:16.43 (26.56)     2:45.11 (55.24)     3:10.31 (25.20)     3:38.27 (53.16)
 60 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'            3:34.62    3:38.29        
     1) Britt, Chelsea E 12             2) Driscoll, Lauren N 13          
     3) Cuervo, Lauren E 17             4) Bresnahan, Meaghan R 17        
                  26.41       54.72 (54.72)     1:19.86 (25.14)     1:46.82 (52.10)
        2:13.31 (26.49)     2:42.28 (55.46)     3:09.07 (26.79)     3:38.29 (56.01)
 61 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:32.82    3:38.47        
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 18               2) Macedonia, Anna M 17           
     3) Vazquez, Edmi C 16              4) Macedonia, Maggie A 17         
                  24.94       52.09 (52.09)     1:18.39 (26.30)     1:47.70 (55.61)
        2:15.19 (27.49)     2:45.98 (58.28)     3:10.74 (24.76)     3:38.47 (52.49)
 62 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:36.82    3:38.52        
     1) Greene, Eva J 13                2) Kromer, Thea D 17              
     3) Stiles, Madeline L 16           4) Ortmayer, Abigail R 15         
                  26.63       55.51 (55.51)     1:21.32 (25.81)     1:49.24 (53.73)
        2:15.23 (25.99)     2:43.78 (54.54)     3:09.76 (25.98)     3:38.52 (54.74)
 63 Hastings Area Swim Team-MN  'A'             3:33.49    3:38.91        
     1) Scarsella, Katie M 15           2) Roesler, Leah M 15             
     3) Alitz, Emily M 15               4) Gergen, Kelsey R 18            
                  26.20       53.52 (53.52)     1:19.70 (26.18)     1:48.81 (55.29)
        2:15.59 (26.78)     2:45.24 (56.43)     3:10.49 (25.25)     3:38.91 (53.67)
 64 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           3:36.99    3:39.06        
     1) Hartman, Jackie A 18            2) Schisa, Michelle B 18          
     3) Crockett, Sarah C 18            4) Phillips, Julianne M 13        
                  26.43       54.84 (54.84)     1:20.63 (25.79)     1:49.66 (54.82)
        2:15.43 (25.77)     2:43.64 (53.98)     3:09.50 (25.86)     3:39.06 (55.42)
 65 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'               3:36.49    3:39.46        
     1) Haley, Lauren F 17              2) Schroeder, Katie J 15          
     3) Endsley, Paige E 16             4) Royce, Carolyn H 17            
                  26.75       54.46 (54.46)     1:20.84 (26.38)     1:48.82 (54.36)
        2:15.45 (26.63)     2:44.18 (55.36)     3:10.46 (26.28)     3:39.46 (55.28)
 66 West Coast Aquatics-PN  'A'                 3:36.60    3:39.63        
     1) Pazevic, Alana M 15             2) Michaels, Dana M 13            
     3) McDermott, Amber C 14           4) Sreibers, Lara K 16            
                  26.48       55.27 (55.27)     1:21.13 (25.86)     1:49.43 (54.16)
        2:15.42 (25.99)     2:43.96 (54.53)     3:10.46 (26.50)     3:39.63 (55.67)
 67 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:35.65    3:39.66        
     1) Niessl, Steffi E 16             2) Polhill, Ali C 14              
     3) Weston, Betsy F 15              4) Guyett, Caren E 17             
                  25.92       54.43 (54.43)     1:20.25 (25.82)     1:50.64 (56.21)
        2:16.57 (25.93)     2:45.61 (54.97)     3:11.75 (26.14)     3:39.66 (54.05)
 68 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:36.90    3:39.79        
     1) Foster, Clare R 16              2) Walterman, Elena V 16          
     3) Doisneau, Annie D 17            4) Hutchinson, Meg P 15           
                  26.39       55.20 (55.20)     1:22.38 (27.18)     1:52.23 (57.03)
        2:18.09 (25.86)     2:46.58 (54.35)     3:11.67 (25.09)     3:39.79 (53.21)
 69 Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      3:36.74    3:39.82        
     1) McGowan, Brittany N 17          2) Moore, Karly M 15              
     3) Thompson, Michelle L 17         4) Groth, Jayme D 13              
                  26.11       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.82 (25.91)     1:48.59 (54.68)
        2:15.37 (26.78)     2:44.57 (55.98)     3:10.48 (25.91)     3:39.82 (55.25)
 69 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                3:36.61    3:39.82        
     1) Sharkey, Renae E 17             2) Lang, Melissa J 15             
     3) Hetzel, Alexa M 16              4) Rebovich, Holly A 15           
                  26.72       55.11 (55.11)     1:21.28 (26.17)     1:50.09 (54.98)
        2:16.97 (26.88)     2:45.42 (55.33)     3:11.61 (26.19)     3:39.82 (54.40)
 71 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:33.54    3:40.69        
     1) Gibson, Carly M 17              2) Emery, Molly C 16              
     3) Lynch, Sarah Ellen E 16         4) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 14        
                  26.16       54.80 (54.80)     1:21.26 (26.46)     1:50.84 (56.04)
        2:17.64 (26.80)     2:46.27 (55.43)     3:12.04 (25.77)     3:40.69 (54.42)
 72 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'             3:34.68    3:40.99        
     1) McClelland, Amanda L 16         2) Foster, Erin P 14              
     3) Vannatta, Tara L 18             4) Sosdian, Erin J 15             
                  26.04       55.05 (55.05)     1:20.76 (25.71)     1:49.10 (54.05)
        2:16.11 (27.01)     2:46.67 (57.57)     3:12.85 (26.18)     3:40.99 (54.32)
 73 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                3:36.84    3:42.33        
     1) Greco, Diana L 18               2) Hakun, Natasha L 18            
     3) Tullis, Kirsten 18              4) Matthews, Laura K 16           
                  25.84       54.72 (54.72)     1:20.53 (25.81)     1:49.00 (54.28)
        2:15.70 (26.70)     2:45.66 (56.66)     3:12.43 (26.77)     3:42.33 (56.67)
 74 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:36.81    3:42.72        
     1) Myers, Abby E 13                2) Connolly, Kelly A 18           
     3) Dobrick, Elyse L 18             4) Evans, Molly E 17              
                  25.83       53.65 (53.65)     1:20.41 (26.76)     1:49.66 (56.01)
        2:18.06 (28.40)     2:48.89 (59.23)     3:14.64 (25.75)     3:42.72 (53.83)
 75 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:36.77    3:42.76        
     1) Tavierne, Elisabeth R 16        2) Reynolds, Taylor L 17          
     3) Venlos, Megan L 15              4) Clay, Jessica M 15             
                  26.42       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.40 (25.96)     1:50.93 (55.49)
        2:16.70 (25.77)     2:44.97 (54.04)     3:12.65 (27.68)     3:42.76 (57.79)
 76 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                  3:36.79    3:43.11        
     1) Mortenson, Erika L 17           2) Perkins, Krista H 18           
     3) Myers, Claire C 18              4) Buss, Emily L 18               
                  27.34       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.27 (26.29)     1:51.78 (55.80)
        2:17.91 (26.13)     2:47.15 (55.37)     3:14.12 (26.97)     3:43.11 (55.96)
 77 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'        3:36.32    3:43.67        
     1) Gale, Marissa L 16              2) Connolly, Erin E 16            
     3) Connolly, Meaghan N 13          4) Kwan, Jamie C 14               
                  27.26       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.66 (26.32)     1:51.43 (55.09)
        2:18.47 (27.04)     2:48.21 (56.78)     3:14.48 (26.27)     3:43.67 (55.46)
 78 Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin-IN  'A'      3:36.36    3:43.92        
     1) Hess, Audrey L 17               2) Smith, Kaitlyn D 18            
     3) Baur, Laura C 17                4) Wermuth, Emma K 18             
                  26.73       56.98 (56.98)     1:23.09 (26.11)     1:52.13 (55.15)
        2:18.97 (26.84)     2:48.94 (56.81)     3:14.96 (26.02)     3:43.92 (54.98)
 79 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                         3:35.93    3:45.87        
     1) Killpatrick, Melissa M 15       2) Hilstrom, Steph M 17           
     3) Chang, Catie E 14               4) Solfelt, Stephanie A 16        
                  27.03       56.03 (56.03)     1:23.03 (27.00)     1:52.49 (56.46)
        2:19.60 (27.11)     2:48.87 (56.38)     3:16.25 (27.38)     3:45.87 (57.00)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7:20.89        2005 North Coast Aquatics                       
                7:43.39  OPEN
                7:49.79  JRS
                7:49.79  NCSA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'        7:32.12    7:25.48 OPEN    40  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A 14         2) Helms, Susana M 18             
     3) Darlington, Emma K 17           4) Doran, Ellie L 17              
                  26.20       54.40 (54.40)   1:23.20 (1:23.20)   1:52.17 (1:52.17)
        2:18.57 (26.40)     2:47.15 (54.98)   3:15.74 (1:23.57)   3:43.71 (1:51.54)
        4:08.80 (25.09)     4:37.23 (53.52)   5:05.74 (1:22.03)   5:34.60 (1:50.89)
        6:00.37 (25.77)     6:28.60 (54.00)   6:57.23 (1:22.63)   7:25.48 (1:50.88)
  2 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                    7:31.24    7:27.36 OPEN    34  
     1) Fish, Margaret B 17             2) Wunderle, Mary K 15            
     3) Jansen, Danielle T 15           4) Smith, Amanda K 18             
                  25.93       53.72 (53.72)   1:21.96 (1:21.96)   1:50.24 (1:50.24)
        2:06.11 (15.87)     2:45.59 (55.35)   3:16.58 (1:26.34)   3:47.11 (1:56.87)
        4:12.49 (25.38)     4:40.32 (53.21)   5:08.70 (1:21.59)   5:36.91 (1:49.80)
        6:01.54 (24.63)     6:29.30 (52.39)   6:58.36 (1:21.45)   7:27.36 (1:50.45)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:24.74    7:28.78 OPEN    32  
     1) Vucic, Mina 16                  2) Rogers, Katie L 14             
     3) Chuang, Cara Y 15               4) Harvey, Katura M 18            
                  26.43       55.34 (55.34)   1:24.56 (1:24.56)   1:54.00 (1:54.00)
        2:19.49 (25.49)     2:48.39 (54.39)   3:17.97 (1:23.97)   3:47.66 (1:53.66)
        4:12.96 (25.30)     4:41.51 (53.85)   5:10.92 (1:23.26)   5:40.22 (1:52.56)
        5:57.57 (17.35)     6:32.95 (52.73)   7:01.03 (1:20.81)   7:28.78 (1:48.56)
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      7:29.03    7:29.66 OPEN    30  
     1) Shaw, Elizabeth N 18            2) Naurath, Rachel S 14           
     3) Worrell, Elisa C 14             4) Myers, Anne S 18               
                  26.31       54.74 (54.74)   1:23.34 (1:23.34)   1:51.53 (1:51.53)
        2:17.54 (26.01)     2:45.65 (54.12)   3:14.30 (1:22.77)   3:42.79 (1:51.26)
        4:08.71 (25.92)     4:37.46 (54.67)   5:07.12 (1:24.33)   5:36.34 (1:53.55)
        6:02.16 (25.82)     6:30.64 (54.30)   7:00.28 (1:23.94)   7:29.66 (1:53.32)
  5 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'        7:32.36    7:31.32 OPEN    28  
     1) Fredlake, Grace C 15            2) Cooke, Taylor M 18             
     3) Cook, Katie M 14                4) Nauta, Chelsea B 18            
                  26.67       55.59 (55.59)   1:24.64 (1:24.64)   1:53.15 (1:53.15)
        2:19.15 (26.00)     2:48.10 (54.95)   3:18.00 (1:24.85)   3:47.79 (1:54.64)
        4:13.77 (25.98)     4:43.10 (55.31)   5:13.59 (1:25.80)   5:43.60 (1:55.81)
        6:08.32 (24.72)     6:36.00 (52.40)   7:03.82 (1:20.22)   7:31.32 (1:47.72)
  6 Bay & Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'            7:29.54    7:31.56 OPEN    26  
     1) Haron, Katie E 18               2) Simmons, Kaia E 15             
     3) Ramsey, Ellen S 18              4) Kaufmann, Christine R 18       
                  25.64       53.82 (53.82)   1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:52.54 (1:52.54)
        2:18.41 (25.87)     2:46.74 (54.20)   3:15.49 (1:22.95)   3:44.55 (1:52.01)
        4:10.94 (26.39)     4:39.91 (55.36)   5:09.69 (1:25.14)   5:39.84 (1:55.29)
        6:05.92 (26.08)     6:34.07 (54.23)   7:02.64 (1:22.80)   7:31.56 (1:51.72)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:30.21    7:32.82 OPEN    24  
     1) Kelly, Emily C 14               2) Daly, Jenna S 16               
     3) Festa, Julia D 15               4) Derlath, Erica A 16            
                  25.82       53.81 (53.81)   1:22.30 (1:22.30)   1:50.45 (1:50.45)
        2:16.36 (25.91)     2:44.80 (54.35)   3:14.30 (1:23.85)   3:44.13 (1:53.68)
        4:09.85 (25.72)     4:38.95 (54.82)   5:09.16 (1:25.03)   5:38.49 (1:54.36)
        6:04.44 (25.95)     6:33.26 (54.77)   7:03.11 (1:24.62)   7:32.82 (1:54.33)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'        7:35.67    7:33.33 OPEN    22  
     1) Roberts, Melanie K 17           2) Henry, Sarah M 15              
     3) Cross, Blair C 17               4) Smith, Julie P 17              
                  27.43       56.59 (56.59)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:19.62 (25.22)     2:47.72 (53.32)   3:16.57 (1:22.17)   3:45.10 (1:50.70)
        4:11.52 (26.42)     4:40.67 (55.57)   5:10.78 (1:25.68)   5:40.92 (1:55.82)
        6:06.19 (25.27)     6:34.45 (53.53)   7:03.84 (1:22.92)   7:33.33 (1:52.41)
  9 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:30.58    7:33.45 OPEN    18  
     1) Moores, Kristen N 17            2) Kranz, Lauren O 16             
     3) Boyle, Kaeley K 18              4) Schwee, Suzanne E 17           
                  25.82       54.07 (54.07)   1:23.43 (1:23.43)   1:53.41 (1:53.41)
        2:18.92 (25.51)     2:47.89 (54.48)   3:17.09 (1:23.68)   3:47.05 (1:53.64)
        4:12.37 (25.32)     4:40.58 (53.53)   5:10.06 (1:23.01)   5:40.09 (1:53.04)
        6:05.80 (25.71)     6:34.44 (54.35)   7:03.79 (1:23.70)   7:33.45 (1:53.36)
 10 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                       7:31.80    7:33.99 OPEN    14  
     1) Perks, Caitlin L 16             2) Cavalier, Meredith A 15        
     3) Kalnins, Dana R 16              4) Harrison, Caitlyn M 16         
                  26.80       55.17 (55.17)   1:24.05 (1:24.05)   1:52.13 (1:52.13)
        2:17.58 (25.45)     2:46.30 (54.17)   3:15.48 (1:23.35)   3:44.89 (1:52.76)
        4:10.96 (26.07)     4:39.70 (54.81)   5:09.46 (1:24.57)   5:39.05 (1:54.16)
        6:05.10 (26.05)     6:34.04 (54.99)   7:03.77 (1:24.72)   7:33.99 (1:54.94)
 11 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                   7:34.26    7:35.24 OPEN    12  
     1) Harris, Emily R 16              2) Ridder, Kelsey L 18            
     3) Hailand, Elizabeth B 17         4) Smith, Elizabeth A 18          
                  26.61       55.86 (55.86)   1:25.59 (1:25.59)   1:55.25 (1:55.25)
        2:20.48 (25.23)     2:48.96 (53.71)   3:18.58 (1:23.33)   3:48.33 (1:53.08)
        4:14.23 (25.90)     4:43.67 (55.34)   5:13.60 (1:25.27)   5:44.09 (1:55.76)
        6:09.13 (25.04)     6:37.59 (53.50)   7:06.78 (1:22.69)   7:35.24 (1:51.15)
 12 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                7:32.81    7:35.84 OPEN    10  
     1) Winckler, Kelly R 17            2) Powell, Jackie M 15            
     3) Soderholm, Abby K 17            4) Martin, Ruby R 15              
                  26.22       54.71 (54.71)   1:24.21 (1:24.21)   1:53.81 (1:53.81)
        2:19.95 (26.14)     2:48.69 (54.88)   3:18.38 (1:24.57)   3:48.42 (1:54.61)
        4:14.65 (26.23)     4:43.41 (54.99)   5:13.18 (1:24.76)   5:43.32 (1:54.90)
        6:07.86 (24.54)     6:36.12 (52.80)   7:05.79 (1:22.47)   7:35.84 (1:52.52)
 13 Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech.-MA  'A'      7:28.96    7:35.99 OPEN     8  
     1) Edwards, Hayley E 15            2) Creran, Emily F 16             
     3) Noonan, Jamie L 17              4) Thomas, Joanna A 17            
                  26.44       55.32 (55.32)   1:24.57 (1:24.57)   1:53.50 (1:53.50)
        2:19.47 (25.97)     2:48.66 (55.16)   3:18.29 (1:24.79)   3:47.76 (1:54.26)
        4:13.25 (25.49)     4:41.81 (54.05)   5:12.56 (1:24.80)   5:42.80 (1:55.04)
        6:08.68 (25.88)     6:37.12 (54.32)   7:06.60 (1:23.80)   7:35.99 (1:53.19)
 14 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  7:31.64    7:36.29 OPEN     6  
     1) Christ, Dana M 17               2) Monsell, Susie A 17            
     3) Lehtonen, Eva J 15              4) Leslie, Laura J 16             
                  27.12       55.55 (55.55)   1:23.75 (1:23.75)   1:51.71 (1:51.71)
        2:19.14 (27.43)     2:48.26 (56.55)   3:18.31 (1:26.60)   3:48.49 (1:56.78)
        4:14.40 (25.91)     4:42.53 (54.04)   5:11.07 (1:22.58)   5:39.59 (1:51.10)
        6:06.89 (27.30)     6:36.04 (56.45)   7:05.72 (1:26.13)   7:36.29 (1:56.70)
 15 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                7:44.95    7:36.35 OPEN     4  
     1) Gardner, Kailey T 15            2) Todhunter, Logan P 16          
     3) Norberg, Lindsey E 15           4) Peck, Emily E 17               
                  26.98       55.57 (55.57)   1:24.38 (1:24.38)   1:53.71 (1:53.71)
        2:19.88 (26.17)     2:49.51 (55.80)   3:19.53 (1:25.82)   3:48.54 (1:54.83)
        4:13.63 (25.09)     4:42.56 (54.02)   5:12.66 (1:24.12)   5:42.64 (1:54.10)
        6:08.04 (25.40)     6:36.85 (54.21)   7:06.49 (1:23.85)   7:36.35 (1:53.71)
 16 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'             7:39.57    7:36.89 OPEN     2  
     1) Laporte, Lindsey L 15           2) Lelli, Leticia K 13            
     3) Lelli, Tamara C 17              4) Kiefer, Katie E 17             
                  27.28       56.25 (56.25)   1:25.06 (1:25.06)   1:53.06 (1:53.06)
        2:19.99 (26.93)     2:49.34 (56.28)   3:18.54 (1:25.48)   3:47.53 (1:54.47)
        4:13.83 (26.30)     4:42.62 (55.09)   5:11.87 (1:24.34)   5:41.41 (1:53.88)
        6:07.24 (25.83)     6:36.30 (54.89)   7:06.64 (1:25.23)   7:36.89 (1:55.48)
 17 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                7:34.88    7:37.48 OPEN   
     1) Korsberg, Kristin E 16          2) Petzold, Tiffany L 17          
     3) Martin, Katelyn A 16            4) Belcher, Erica L 13            
                  26.82       55.66 (55.66)   1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:54.26 (1:54.26)
        2:20.54 (26.28)     2:49.36 (55.10)   3:18.82 (1:24.56)   3:48.24 (1:53.98)
        4:14.19 (25.95)     4:42.96 (54.72)   5:12.36 (1:24.12)   5:41.46 (1:53.22)
        6:07.55 (26.09)     6:36.44 (54.98)   7:06.79 (1:25.33)   7:37.48 (1:56.02)
 18 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'A'              7:42.81    7:37.75 OPEN   
     1) Wells, Caroline V 17            2) Storie, Sloan M 16             
     3) Boyce, Sydney L 17              4) Leslie, Mailene E 16           
                  27.60       56.92 (56.92)   1:25.89 (1:25.89)   1:53.77 (1:53.77)
        2:20.43 (26.66)     2:49.44 (55.67)   3:18.33 (1:24.56)   3:47.43 (1:53.66)
        4:13.62 (26.19)     4:43.28 (55.85)   5:13.72 (1:26.29)   5:43.93 (1:56.50)
        6:00.73 (16.80)     6:38.95 (55.02)   7:08.47 (1:24.54)   7:37.75 (1:53.82)
 19 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'      7:46.61    7:38.55 OPEN   
     1) Oswald, Addie E 16              2) Black, Katie R 18              
     3) Dodds, Allie L 14               4) Grothe, Alexis M 17            
                  26.74       55.75 (55.75)   1:25.22 (1:25.22)   1:54.58 (1:54.58)
        2:20.83 (26.25)     2:49.96 (55.38)   3:19.83 (1:25.25)   3:49.89 (1:55.31)
        4:16.21 (26.32)     4:45.32 (55.43)   5:15.82 (1:25.93)   5:45.90 (1:56.01)
        6:11.82 (25.92)     6:40.34 (54.44)   7:09.78 (1:23.88)   7:38.55 (1:52.65)
 20 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                  7:31.25    7:39.69 OPEN   
     1) Faulkner, Amanda C 18           2) Reinhardt, Leah R 16           
     3) King, Meredith C 16             4) Fish, Abbie M 17               
                  25.88       54.04 (54.04)   1:23.54 (1:23.54)   1:54.42 (1:54.42)
        2:20.79 (26.37)     2:50.15 (55.73)   3:20.34 (1:25.92)   3:50.65 (1:56.23)
        4:16.71 (26.06)     4:46.18 (55.53)   5:16.11 (1:25.46)   5:45.93 (1:55.28)
        6:11.47 (25.54)     6:40.32 (54.39)   7:10.33 (1:24.40)   7:39.69 (1:53.76)
 21 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          7:39.14    7:40.00 OPEN   
     1) Martin, Clair E 17              2) Armstrong, Stephanie A 15      
     3) Gorenc, Arianna M 15            4) Borja, Elise M 14              
                  27.29       56.77 (56.77)   1:26.87 (1:26.87)   1:56.64 (1:56.64)
        2:22.37 (25.73)     2:51.37 (54.73)   3:20.44 (1:23.80)   3:48.73 (1:52.09)
        4:14.51 (25.78)     4:43.75 (55.02)   5:13.96 (1:25.23)   5:44.50 (1:55.77)
        6:09.99 (25.49)     6:38.97 (54.47)   7:09.03 (1:24.53)   7:40.00 (1:55.50)
 22 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             7:36.03    7:40.28 OPEN   
     1) Foster, Erin P 14               2) Sosdian, Erin J 15             
     3) Gropp, Kristen L 16             4) Doran, Meredith A 17           
                  26.96       56.08 (56.08)   1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:54.16 (1:54.16)
        2:20.48 (26.32)     2:49.24 (55.08)   3:18.82 (1:24.66)   3:48.50 (1:54.34)
        4:15.15 (26.65)     4:44.22 (55.72)   5:14.07 (1:25.57)   5:44.11 (1:55.61)
        6:10.94 (26.83)     6:40.09 (55.98)   7:09.98 (1:25.87)   7:40.28 (1:56.17)
 23 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           7:35.43    7:40.93 OPEN   
     1) Crockett, Sarah C 18            2) Davis, Hannah C 17             
     3) Phillips, Julianne M 13         4) Sweetnam, Hope H 17            
                  27.52       56.83 (56.83)   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.49 (26.38)     2:49.98 (54.87)   3:19.50 (1:24.39)   3:48.80 (1:53.69)
        4:14.79 (25.99)     4:44.47 (55.67)   5:15.08 (1:26.28)   5:45.12 (1:56.32)
        6:11.50 (26.38)     6:41.08 (55.96)   7:11.33 (1:26.21)   7:40.93 (1:55.81)
 24 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'              7:40.67    7:41.44 OPEN   
     1) Hashoian, Kelly V 17            2) Fisher, Stephanie E 18         
     3) Barrett, Jamie R 16             4) Landisch, Nicole T 17          
                  26.97       56.34 (56.34)   1:27.10 (1:27.10)   1:56.87 (1:56.87)
        2:22.53 (25.66)     2:51.69 (54.82)   3:22.04 (1:25.17)   3:52.66 (1:55.79)
        4:18.29 (25.63)     4:47.05 (54.39)   5:16.81 (1:24.15)   5:46.22 (1:53.56)
        6:12.06 (25.84)     6:41.78 (55.56)   7:11.88 (1:25.66)   7:41.44 (1:55.22)
 25 Star Swim Team-MN  'A'                      7:43.66    7:41.73 OPEN   
     1) Weis, Lauren C 15               2) Weiss, Meghan O 16             
     3) Janzen, Kiera A 14              4) Radecke, Meagan L 17           
                  26.92       55.64 (55.64)   1:25.40 (1:25.40)   1:55.64 (1:55.64)
        2:22.05 (26.41)     2:50.92 (55.28)   3:20.36 (1:24.72)   3:50.11 (1:54.47)
        4:17.10 (26.99)     4:47.12 (57.01)   5:17.54 (1:27.43)   5:46.61 (1:56.50)
        6:12.50 (25.89)     6:41.49 (54.88)   7:11.25 (1:24.64)   7:41.73 (1:55.12)
 26 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV  'A'                  7:41.21    7:41.76 OPEN   
     1) Rudman, Alyssa Z 16             2) Albrecht, Molly E 16           
     3) Rudman, Staci A 14              4) Reaney, Emma C 14              
                  26.63       56.24 (56.24)   1:26.18 (1:26.18)   1:56.32 (1:56.32)
        2:22.17 (25.85)     2:50.85 (54.53)   3:20.78 (1:24.46)   3:50.48 (1:54.16)
        4:17.55 (27.07)     4:46.33 (55.85)   5:16.97 (1:26.49)   5:47.68 (1:57.20)
        6:13.80 (26.12)     6:43.10 (55.42)   7:12.91 (1:25.23)   7:41.76 (1:54.08)
 27 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   7:42.61    7:42.88 OPEN   
     1) Vaughn, Rheanna L 14            2) Shimura, Anju L 17             
     3) Furgatch, Sarah R 15            4) Stouffer, Lara A 17            
                  27.24       57.04 (57.04)   1:27.17 (1:27.17)   1:57.13 (1:57.13)
        2:23.27 (26.14)     2:51.99 (54.86)   3:21.36 (1:24.23)   3:50.48 (1:53.35)
        4:17.24 (26.76)     4:46.86 (56.38)   5:16.78 (1:26.30)   5:46.11 (1:55.63)
        6:12.94 (26.83)     6:42.84 (56.73)   7:12.98 (1:26.87)   7:42.88 (1:56.77)
 28 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ  'A'        7:49.18    7:43.02 OPEN   
     1) Schilling, Jillienne W 17       2) Reynolds, Taylor N 16          
     3) Clark, Jessie A 18              4) Wohrley, Taylor S 15           
                  27.23       56.57 (56.57)   1:26.61 (1:26.61)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:22.98 (26.48)     2:52.72 (56.22)   3:22.87 (1:26.37)   3:53.06 (1:56.56)
        4:20.43 (27.37)     4:50.34 (57.28)   5:20.75 (1:27.69)   5:50.51 (1:57.45)
        6:15.63 (25.12)     6:44.27 (53.76)   7:13.89 (1:23.38)   7:43.02 (1:52.51)
 29 Bearcat Swim Club-OR  'A'                   7:48.22    7:43.17 OPEN   
     1) Simenec, Tori S 14              2) Boucher, Amber R 17            
     3) Mischkot, Samini I 15           4) Kibby, Crystal R 15            
                  26.44       54.87 (54.87)   1:23.28 (1:23.28)   1:51.72 (1:51.72)
        2:17.52 (25.80)     2:46.02 (54.30)   3:15.84 (1:24.12)   3:46.04 (1:54.32)
        4:07.54 (21.50)     4:42.68 (56.64)   5:13.46 (1:27.42)   5:44.66 (1:58.62)
        6:11.61 (26.95)     6:41.72 (57.06)   7:12.54 (1:27.88)   7:43.17 (1:58.51)
 30 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'             7:38.84    7:43.54 JRS    
     1) Justice, Lizzie E 15            2) Foster, Mary M 16              
     3) Vannatta, Tara L 18             4) McClelland, Amanda L 16        
                  27.09       56.34 (56.34)   1:26.30 (1:26.30)   1:55.92 (1:55.92)
        2:21.65 (25.73)     2:50.60 (54.68)   3:20.37 (1:24.45)   3:50.64 (1:54.72)
        4:17.12 (26.48)     4:46.64 (56.00)   5:16.79 (1:26.15)   5:46.90 (1:56.26)
        6:13.69 (26.79)     6:43.83 (56.93)   7:13.93 (1:27.03)   7:43.54 (1:56.64)
 31 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR  'A'                 7:43.80    7:43.55 JRS    
     1) Liggett, Kath Y 16              2) Trattner, Alesha N 17          
     3) Ellis, Jodie M 16               4) Rich, Ally S 18                
                  26.82       55.82 (55.82)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:56.59 (1:56.59)
        2:23.05 (26.46)     2:52.65 (56.06)   3:23.14 (1:26.55)   3:53.11 (1:56.52)
        4:19.58 (26.47)     4:48.61 (55.50)   5:19.23 (1:26.12)   5:48.86 (1:55.75)
        6:15.39 (26.53)     6:44.35 (55.49)   7:14.13 (1:25.27)   7:43.55 (1:54.69)
 32 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                         7:42.73    7:44.03 JRS    
     1) Husband, Samantha L 17          2) Braun, Megan O 18              
     3) Grant, Kelly B 16               4) Greenberg, Lauren R 15         
                  26.58       55.97 (55.97)   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   1:56.73 (1:56.73)
        2:21.96 (25.23)     2:50.35 (53.62)   3:19.66 (1:22.93)   3:48.99 (1:52.26)
        4:16.01 (27.02)     4:45.28 (56.29)   5:15.36 (1:26.37)   5:45.25 (1:56.26)
        6:11.55 (26.30)     6:41.48 (56.23)   7:12.53 (1:27.28)   7:44.03 (1:58.78)
 33 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:38.22    7:44.12 JRS    
     1) Menguy, Anais 15                2) Russell, Katie L 17            
     3) Gentry, Marissa M 14            4) Waters, Megan J 17             
                  26.51       55.53 (55.53)   1:26.05 (1:26.05)   1:57.10 (1:57.10)
        2:23.53 (26.43)     2:52.74 (55.64)   3:23.04 (1:25.94)   3:53.19 (1:56.09)
        4:20.17 (26.98)     4:49.86 (56.67)   5:20.13 (1:26.94)   5:50.46 (1:57.27)
        6:16.78 (26.32)     6:45.72 (55.26)   7:14.82 (1:24.36)   7:44.12 (1:53.66)
 34 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                7:36.43    7:44.15 JRS    
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 17             2) Jacoby, Lauren N 18            
     3) Gibson, Carly M 17              4) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 14        
                  26.81       56.45 (56.45)   1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:56.38 (1:56.38)
        2:23.22 (26.84)     2:53.26 (56.88)   3:23.24 (1:26.86)   3:52.32 (1:55.94)
        4:18.37 (26.05)     4:47.34 (55.02)   5:17.57 (1:25.25)   5:48.40 (1:56.08)
        6:14.78 (26.38)     6:43.60 (55.20)   7:13.85 (1:25.45)   7:44.15 (1:55.75)
 35 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            7:45.02    7:44.54 JRS    
     1) Tocci, Francesca L 16           2) Senko, Anna K 14               
     3) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 13         4) Burkey, Cece G 14              
                  26.41       55.19 (55.19)   1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:54.25 (1:54.25)
        2:20.84 (26.59)     2:50.36 (56.11)   3:20.33 (1:26.08)   3:50.70 (1:56.45)
        4:17.16 (26.46)     4:46.82 (56.12)   5:17.72 (1:27.02)   5:48.26 (1:57.56)
        6:14.78 (26.52)     6:44.40 (56.14)   7:14.82 (1:26.56)   7:44.54 (1:56.28)
 36 Fast Lane Aquatics-FL  'A'                  7:41.75    7:44.89 JRS    
     1) Woolbright, Kathryn A 14        2) Halkides, Lysi 14              
     3) Sabotin, Jacky N 13             4) Papadopoulos, Tina M 13        
                  26.98       56.21 (56.21)   1:26.08 (1:26.08)   1:55.55 (1:55.55)
        2:21.90 (26.35)     2:50.45 (54.90)   3:19.75 (1:24.20)   3:49.08 (1:53.53)
        4:07.06 (17.98)     4:46.43 (57.35)   5:17.08 (1:28.00)   5:47.77 (1:58.69)
        6:14.66 (26.89)     6:44.11 (56.34)   7:14.45 (1:26.68)   7:44.89 (1:57.12)
 37 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               7:46.14    7:45.08 JRS    
     1) Solt, Shea S 14                 2) Zajko, Caitlin E 15            
     3) Sostarecz, Taylor S 14          4) Malandra, Jaime L 16           
                  27.96       57.65 (57.65)   1:28.44 (1:28.44)   1:58.54 (1:58.54)
        2:26.01 (27.47)     2:56.28 (57.74)   3:27.11 (1:28.57)   3:58.27 (1:59.73)
        4:24.44 (26.17)     4:53.81 (55.54)   5:23.38 (1:25.11)   5:52.75 (1:54.48)
        6:19.12 (26.37)     6:47.25 (54.50)   7:15.94 (1:23.19)   7:45.08 (1:52.33)
 38 City of Pembroke Pines Comets-FG  'A'       7:46.55    7:45.11 JRS    
     1) Oliver, Tiffany N 14            2) Mantay, Krista M 18            
     3) Fernandez, Melissa A 14         4) Marx, Courtney N 15            
                  26.74       56.06 (56.06)   1:25.78 (1:25.78)   1:54.76 (1:54.76)
        2:21.86 (27.10)     2:50.89 (56.13)   3:20.34 (1:25.58)   3:49.34 (1:54.58)
        4:16.25 (26.91)     4:45.93 (56.59)   5:16.18 (1:26.84)   5:46.40 (1:57.06)
        6:13.90 (27.50)     6:44.12 (57.72)   7:14.87 (1:28.47)   7:45.11 (1:58.71)
 39 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    7:47.43    7:45.13 JRS    
     1) Pitman, Sloane S 15             2) Ketterer, Lizzy M 17           
     3) Pitman, Arden T 13              4) Simpson, Erin P 16             
                  27.13       56.00 (56.00)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:55.06 (1:55.06)
        2:21.57 (26.51)     2:50.13 (55.07)   3:19.57 (1:24.51)   3:49.25 (1:54.19)
        4:15.89 (26.64)     4:45.64 (56.39)   5:16.42 (1:27.17)   5:47.14 (1:57.89)
        6:14.73 (27.59)     6:44.37 (57.23)   7:14.63 (1:27.49)   7:45.13 (1:57.99)
 40 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      7:42.29    7:45.14 JRS    
     1) Mizelle, Meggie W 18            2) Little, Caroline R 17          
     3) Nunn, Abigail E 16              4) Bayer, Karole-ann 16           
                  27.24       56.54 (56.54)   1:26.30 (1:26.30)   1:55.83 (1:55.83)
        2:22.98 (27.15)     2:52.89 (57.06)   3:23.12 (1:27.29)   3:52.99 (1:57.16)
        4:19.68 (26.69)     4:48.80 (55.81)   5:18.53 (1:25.54)   5:47.81 (1:54.82)
        6:14.41 (26.60)     6:43.86 (56.05)   7:14.52 (1:26.71)   7:45.14 (1:57.33)
 41 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        7:38.18    7:45.20 JRS    
     1) Yeager, Erin E 13               2) Connolly, Erin E 16            
     3) Gosda, Meredith E 15            4) Kontrimas, Kristina N 15       
                  27.40       56.62 (56.62)   1:26.51 (1:26.51)   1:55.90 (1:55.90)
        2:23.00 (27.10)     2:52.90 (57.00)   3:23.71 (1:27.81)   3:54.90 (1:59.00)
        4:10.58 (15.68)     4:52.43 (57.53)   5:22.62 (1:27.72)   5:52.27 (1:57.37)
        6:18.51 (26.24)     6:47.49 (55.22)   7:16.55 (1:24.28)   7:45.20 (1:52.93)
 42 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                  7:45.33    7:45.40 JRS    
     1) Wallen, Natalie F 17            2) Kimmitt, Brittany D 18         
     3) Dlugopolski, Lisa K 17          4) Kapke, Jess M 17               
                  26.61       55.70 (55.70)   1:25.51 (1:25.51)   1:55.68 (1:55.68)
        2:21.89 (26.21)     2:51.51 (55.83)   3:21.91 (1:26.23)   3:53.01 (1:57.33)
        4:19.16 (26.15)     4:49.06 (56.05)   5:20.39 (1:27.38)   5:51.60 (1:58.59)
        6:17.95 (26.35)     6:46.52 (54.92)   7:15.57 (1:23.97)   7:45.40 (1:53.80)
 43 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           7:43.12    7:45.78 JRS    
     1) Fayhee, Kally P 16              2) Scott, Olivia J 14             
     3) Savegnago, Kara A 16            4) Schaefer, Amy L 18             
                  27.16       56.58 (56.58)   1:27.43 (1:27.43)   1:58.28 (1:58.28)
        2:23.48 (25.20)     2:52.43 (54.15)   3:22.50 (1:24.22)   3:52.38 (1:54.10)
        4:18.77 (26.39)     4:48.13 (55.75)   5:18.63 (1:26.25)   5:50.41 (1:58.03)
        6:17.40 (26.99)     6:45.08 (54.67)   7:14.72 (1:24.31)   7:45.78 (1:55.37)
 44 Twin Cities Swim Team-MN  'A'               7:38.05    7:45.87 JRS    
     1) Friedlander, Jennifer L 16      2) Bauernfeind, Paige L 15        
     3) Mason, Molly S 15               4) Belk, Molly E 17               
                  27.25       56.92 (56.92)   1:26.77 (1:26.77)   1:56.27 (1:56.27)
        2:23.02 (26.75)     2:52.38 (56.11)   3:22.25 (1:25.98)   3:52.06 (1:55.79)
        4:18.71 (26.65)     4:49.03 (56.97)   5:20.50 (1:28.44)   5:50.89 (1:58.83)
        6:17.21 (26.32)     6:46.00 (55.11)   7:15.84 (1:24.95)   7:45.87 (1:54.98)
 45 West Coast Aquatics-PN  'A'                 7:46.26    7:46.34 JRS    
     1) Michaels, Dana M 13             2) Sreibers, Lara K 16            
     3) Pazevic, Alana M 15             4) McDermott, Amber C 14          
                  27.72       57.14 (57.14)   1:27.21 (1:27.21)   1:56.96 (1:56.96)
        2:12.01 (15.05)     2:53.16 (56.20)   3:23.91 (1:26.95)   3:54.69 (1:57.73)
        4:10.03 (15.34)     4:51.39 (56.70)   5:21.23 (1:26.54)   5:50.81 (1:56.12)
        6:17.37 (26.56)     6:46.84 (56.03)   7:17.07 (1:26.26)   7:46.34 (1:55.53)
 46 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                7:46.40    7:46.54 JRS    
     1) Dauw, Caitlin M 16              2) Venlos, Megan L 15             
     3) Desormey, Claire K 18           4) Jamison, Kaylee R 17           
                  26.28       54.96 (54.96)   1:24.19 (1:24.19)   1:53.93 (1:53.93)
        2:20.11 (26.18)     2:49.93 (56.00)   3:20.84 (1:26.91)   3:51.54 (1:57.61)
        4:18.19 (26.65)     4:47.72 (56.18)   5:18.09 (1:26.55)   5:49.06 (1:57.52)
        6:14.92 (25.86)     6:44.07 (55.01)   7:14.76 (1:25.70)   7:46.54 (1:57.48)
 47 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               7:35.97    7:46.67 JRS    
     1) Kuska, Alexi S 17               2) James, Becca A 16              
     3) Lang, Emily G 18                4) Wisinger, Kelley R 17          
                  26.29       54.85 (54.85)   1:24.07 (1:24.07)   1:53.34 (1:53.34)
        2:20.66 (27.32)     2:50.33 (56.99)   3:20.43 (1:27.09)   3:50.71 (1:57.37)
        4:18.32 (27.61)     4:48.22 (57.51)   5:19.50 (1:28.79)   5:50.49 (1:59.78)
        6:17.35 (26.86)     6:46.92 (56.43)   7:17.49 (1:27.00)   7:46.67 (1:56.18)
 48 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'             7:45.88    7:46.96 JRS    
     1) Hasenberg, Stephanie A 16       2) Zafir, Taylor H 16             
     3) Field, Kara L 15                4) Bomicino, Megan L 16           
                  27.83       57.44 (57.44)   1:28.01 (1:28.01)   1:58.51 (1:58.51)
        2:25.15 (26.64)     2:55.31 (56.80)   3:26.18 (1:27.67)   3:56.70 (1:58.19)
        4:23.33 (26.63)     4:52.27 (55.57)   5:21.94 (1:25.24)   5:51.51 (1:54.81)
        6:17.86 (26.35)     6:47.18 (55.67)   7:17.39 (1:25.88)   7:46.96 (1:55.45)
 49 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                  7:36.40    7:46.99 JRS    
     1) Spencer, Haley J 16             2) Votava, Lauren E 13            
     3) Mortenson, Erika L 17           4) Miller, Cory E 17              
                  27.51       57.40 (57.40)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:57.53 (1:57.53)
        2:24.03 (26.50)     2:54.18 (56.65)   3:25.00 (1:27.47)   3:54.81 (1:57.28)
        4:21.78 (26.97)     4:51.72 (56.91)   5:22.66 (1:27.85)   5:52.99 (1:58.18)
        6:18.53 (25.54)     6:47.02 (54.03)   7:17.12 (1:24.13)   7:46.99 (1:54.00)
 50 Team Dolphins-MV  'A'                       7:48.16    7:47.31 JRS    
     1) Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor G 16    2) Nelson, Abigail E 17           
     3) Bolin, Shelby J 15              4) Corwin, Tarin E 17             
                  27.95       57.19 (57.19)   1:27.12 (1:27.12)   1:56.41 (1:56.41)
        2:23.11 (26.70)     2:52.60 (56.19)   3:22.85 (1:26.44)   3:53.57 (1:57.16)
        4:21.05 (27.48)     4:51.30 (57.73)   5:22.71 (1:29.14)   5:53.54 (1:59.97)
        6:20.16 (26.62)     6:48.45 (54.91)   7:17.33 (1:23.79)   7:47.31 (1:53.77)
 51 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                      7:48.74    7:47.80 JRS    
     1) Schwartz, Carleigh C 16         2) Hall, Marybeth E 15            
     3) Benjamin, Lauren M 18           4) Shanley, Lauren E 17           
                  26.76       55.71 (55.71)   1:25.08 (1:25.08)   1:54.57 (1:54.57)
        2:21.96 (27.39)     2:52.97 (58.40)   3:24.59 (1:30.02)   3:55.58 (2:01.01)
        4:22.68 (27.10)     4:52.25 (56.67)   5:22.02 (1:26.44)   5:51.24 (1:55.66)
        6:18.56 (27.32)     6:48.11 (56.87)   7:18.18 (1:26.94)   7:47.80 (1:56.56)
 52 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'            7:45.54    7:48.55 JRS    
     1) Driscoll, Lauren N 13           2) Cuervo, Lauren E 17            
     3) Britt, Chelsea E 12             4) Bresnahan, Meaghan R 17        
                  26.74       56.09 (56.09)   1:26.18 (1:26.18)   1:55.30 (1:55.30)
        2:22.74 (27.44)     2:52.28 (56.98)   3:22.48 (1:27.18)   3:52.71 (1:57.41)
        4:19.32 (26.61)     4:48.71 (56.00)   5:19.22 (1:26.51)   5:49.71 (1:57.00)
        6:17.29 (27.58)     6:47.47 (57.76)   7:17.69 (1:27.98)   7:48.55 (1:58.84)
 53 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:48.99    7:49.65 JRS    
     1) Greene, Eva J 13                2) Fimian, Kristin E 18           
     3) Stiles, Madeline L 16           4) Kromer, Thea D 17              
                  27.55       57.57 (57.57)   1:27.99 (1:27.99)   1:58.73 (1:58.73)
        2:25.36 (26.63)     2:56.33 (57.60)   3:27.87 (1:29.14)   3:58.15 (1:59.42)
        4:24.22 (26.07)     4:53.81 (55.66)   5:23.99 (1:25.84)   5:53.51 (1:55.36)
        6:19.83 (26.32)     6:49.44 (55.93)   7:19.75 (1:26.24)   7:49.65 (1:56.14)
 54 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'        7:48.72    7:49.81        
     1) Kuethe, Blair B 14              2) Hahmann, Hillary A 15          
     3) Anderson, Meg P 16              4) Lewin, Grace G 17              
                  27.23       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.59 (1:27.59)   1:57.16 (1:57.16)
        2:24.16 (27.00)     2:54.12 (56.96)   3:24.99 (1:27.83)   3:55.34 (1:58.18)
        4:21.46 (26.12)     4:51.31 (55.97)   5:21.60 (1:26.26)   5:52.11 (1:56.77)
        6:18.60 (26.49)     6:48.26 (56.15)   7:18.51 (1:26.40)   7:49.81 (1:57.70)
 55 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                7:46.76    7:49.83        
     1) Hutchinson, Meg P 15            2) Doisneau, Annie D 17           
     3) Kearns, Jill M 17               4) Foster, Clare R 16             
                  26.66       55.88 (55.88)   1:26.15 (1:26.15)   1:57.24 (1:57.24)
        2:24.09 (26.85)     2:54.06 (56.82)   3:24.08 (1:26.84)   3:54.37 (1:57.13)
        4:21.93 (27.56)     4:52.56 (58.19)   5:23.33 (1:28.96)   5:53.69 (1:59.32)
        6:19.70 (26.01)     6:49.41 (55.72)   7:19.60 (1:25.91)   7:49.83 (1:56.14)
 56 Pine Crest School-FG  'A'                   7:35.55    7:50.02        
     1) Aiello, Rebecca L 14            2) Orchard, Lindsay C 16          
     3) Catania, Alex K 17              4) Quinn, Meghan M 17             
                  26.79       56.94 (56.94)   1:27.99 (1:27.99)   1:59.44 (1:59.44)
        2:25.49 (26.05)     2:54.48 (55.04)   3:25.04 (1:25.60)   3:55.13 (1:55.69)
        4:22.02 (26.89)     4:51.73 (56.60)   5:22.18 (1:27.05)   5:52.30 (1:57.17)
        6:18.83 (26.53)     6:48.77 (56.47)   7:19.62 (1:27.32)   7:50.02 (1:57.72)
 57 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                  7:44.94    7:50.31        
     1) Hatteberg, Heidi J 16           2) Bullock, Sarah E 17            
     3) Montgomery, Jenna M 18          4) Hinklin, Kelley L 16           
                  26.84       56.67 (56.67)   1:27.01 (1:27.01)   1:56.45 (1:56.45)
        2:23.14 (26.69)     2:52.45 (56.00)   3:22.40 (1:25.95)   3:52.47 (1:56.02)
        4:19.90 (27.43)     4:50.38 (57.91)   5:20.86 (1:28.39)   5:51.02 (1:58.55)
        6:18.09 (27.07)     6:48.29 (57.27)   7:19.53 (1:28.51)   7:50.31 (1:59.29)
 58 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                7:35.95    7:50.45        
     1) Hetzel, Alexa M 16              2) Lang, Melissa J 15             
     3) Sharkey, Renae E 17             4) Rebovich, Holly A 15           
                  27.67       57.09 (57.09)   1:26.88 (1:26.88)   1:56.66 (1:56.66)
        2:23.46 (26.80)     2:53.44 (56.78)   3:24.28 (1:27.62)   3:54.86 (1:58.20)
        4:21.78 (26.92)     4:51.66 (56.80)   5:22.64 (1:27.78)   5:53.14 (1:58.28)
        6:20.51 (27.37)     6:50.28 (57.14)   7:20.65 (1:27.51)   7:50.45 (1:57.31)
 59 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                  7:48.25    7:50.79        
     1) Sheahen, Mary I 18              2) Harper, Elizabeth A 17         
     3) Mello, Nathalia P 14            4) Pope, Marie H 17               
                  27.09       56.75 (56.75)   1:27.41 (1:27.41)   1:58.09 (1:58.09)
        2:24.25 (26.16)     2:53.00 (54.91)   3:22.81 (1:24.72)   3:53.00 (1:54.91)
        4:20.66 (27.66)     4:51.20 (58.20)   5:22.61 (1:29.61)   5:53.29 (2:00.29)
        6:20.05 (26.76)     6:49.12 (55.83)   7:19.52 (1:26.23)   7:50.79 (1:57.50)
 60 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'               7:40.49    7:50.99        
     1) Haley, Lauren F 17              2) Endsley, Paige E 16            
     3) Royce, Carolyn H 17             4) Schroeder, Katie J 15          
                  27.53       57.34 (57.34)   1:27.81 (1:27.81)   1:58.38 (1:58.38)
        2:25.01 (26.63)     2:54.55 (56.17)   3:24.78 (1:26.40)   3:54.88 (1:56.50)
        4:22.19 (27.31)     4:53.08 (58.20)   5:24.64 (1:29.76)   5:55.92 (2:01.04)
        6:22.60 (26.68)     6:52.00 (56.08)   7:22.07 (1:26.15)   7:50.99 (1:55.07)
 61 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       7:38.49    7:51.50        
     1) Zimmer, Becca A 15              2) Keibler, Natalie K 16          
     3) Brinkhoff, Katie L 16           4) Sweeney, Kaitlyn M 16          
                  26.74       55.59 (55.59)   1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:55.38 (1:55.38)
        2:11.09 (15.71)     2:51.70 (56.32)   3:22.11 (1:26.73)   3:52.65 (1:57.27)
        4:19.93 (27.28)     4:50.59 (57.94)   5:21.43 (1:28.78)   5:52.10 (1:59.45)
        6:18.52 (26.42)     6:48.46 (56.36)   7:19.92 (1:27.82)   7:51.50 (1:59.40)
 62 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'A'      7:48.27    7:51.54        
     1) Behrens, Tess A 14              2) Deis, Sarah L 14               
     3) Nelson, Melissa M 17            4) Blasko, Emily J 14             
                  27.25       57.50 (57.50)   1:28.58 (1:28.58)   1:58.80 (1:58.80)
        2:25.86 (27.06)     2:55.57 (56.77)   3:26.04 (1:27.24)   3:56.10 (1:57.30)
        4:23.07 (26.97)     4:52.76 (56.66)   5:23.22 (1:27.12)   5:52.07 (1:55.97)
        6:19.34 (27.27)     6:49.77 (57.70)   7:20.88 (1:28.81)   7:51.54 (1:59.47)
 63 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'       7:46.38    7:52.08        
     1) Dickmann, Claire E 16           2) Nakamura, Asaka 18             
     3) Lawson, Audrey R 16             4) Williamson, Ellen P 14         
                  26.45       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:22.23 (26.29)     2:51.78 (55.84)   3:22.06 (1:26.12)   3:52.41 (1:56.47)
        4:19.81 (27.40)     4:50.54 (58.13)   5:22.31 (1:29.90)   5:53.52 (2:01.11)
        6:19.68 (26.16)     6:48.94 (55.42)   7:20.17 (1:26.65)   7:52.08 (1:58.56)
 64 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ  'A'           7:42.81    7:52.09        
     1) Stevens, Lindsey L 16           2) Pickard, Katherine E 17        
     3) Graves, Carter L 15             4) Diener, Kelsy M 16             
                  26.99       56.23 (56.23)   1:25.88 (1:25.88)   1:55.36 (1:55.36)
        2:21.01 (25.65)     2:49.91 (54.55)   3:20.11 (1:24.75)   3:49.82 (1:54.46)
        4:16.50 (26.68)     4:47.16 (57.34)   5:19.61 (1:29.79)   5:52.73 (2:02.91)
        6:19.34 (26.61)     6:49.19 (56.46)   7:20.54 (1:27.81)   7:52.09 (1:59.36)
 65 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'            7:41.07    7:52.26        
     1) Schirmers, Alie G 17            2) Meyer, Maggie J 17             
     3) Adank, Danielle N 16            4) Lallier, Cori R 17             
                  27.22       56.74 (56.74)   1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:56.42 (1:56.42)
        2:21.82 (25.40)     2:50.88 (54.46)   3:20.82 (1:24.40)   3:51.69 (1:55.27)
        4:08.33 (16.64)     4:48.83 (57.14)   5:20.05 (1:28.36)   5:51.64 (1:59.95)
        6:18.96 (27.32)     6:49.96 (58.32)   7:21.24 (1:29.60)   7:52.26 (2:00.62)
 66 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             7:40.37    7:53.00        
     1) Myers, Abby E 13                2) Connolly, Kelly A 18           
     3) Dobrick, Elyse L 18             4) Evans, Molly E 17              
                  26.46       55.32 (55.32)   1:24.67 (1:24.67)   1:54.18 (1:54.18)
        2:20.19 (26.01)     2:49.92 (55.74)   3:21.33 (1:27.15)   3:53.13 (1:58.95)
        4:21.27 (28.14)     4:52.06 (58.93)   5:23.41 (1:30.28)   5:55.51 (2:02.38)
        6:22.07 (26.56)     6:52.30 (56.79)   7:22.88 (1:27.37)   7:53.00 (1:57.49)
 67 Twin Cities Swim Team-MN  'B'               7:47.12    7:53.61        
     1) Snyder, Lauren N 16             2) Ring, Treasa F 15              
     3) Friedlander, Annie E 18         4) Baker, Dorothy E 16            
                  27.21       56.99 (56.99)   1:27.78 (1:27.78)   1:59.10 (1:59.10)
        2:25.31 (26.21)     2:55.23 (56.13)   3:26.73 (1:27.63)   3:59.09 (1:59.99)
        4:25.73 (26.64)     4:55.74 (56.65)   5:26.28 (1:27.19)   5:56.28 (1:57.19)
        6:23.03 (26.75)     6:53.19 (56.91)   7:23.67 (1:27.39)   7:53.61 (1:57.33)
 68 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'B'                   7:44.88    7:54.45        
     1) Stupp, Hallie B 15              2) Olivier, Jordan S 16           
     3) Neumann, Erin M 17              4) Bennet, Sarah N 17             
                  26.84       56.55 (56.55)   1:27.05 (1:27.05)   1:57.54 (1:57.54)
        2:23.52 (25.98)     2:53.46 (55.92)   3:23.83 (1:26.29)   3:55.15 (1:57.61)
        4:22.40 (27.25)     4:53.05 (57.90)   5:24.80 (1:29.65)   5:56.34 (2:01.19)
        6:23.42 (27.08)     6:53.06 (56.72)   7:23.70 (1:27.36)   7:54.45 (1:58.11)
 69 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           7:47.90    7:55.91        
     1) Hartman, Jackie A 18            2) Wentzel, Ashley M 15           
     3) Douglas, Kerry A 18             4) Evans, Brooke E 15             
                  27.64       57.15 (57.15)   1:27.14 (1:27.14)   1:56.84 (1:56.84)
        2:23.54 (26.70)     2:53.76 (56.92)   3:24.30 (1:27.46)   3:55.19 (1:58.35)
        4:22.99 (27.80)     4:53.37 (58.18)   5:24.14 (1:28.95)   5:54.41 (1:59.22)
        6:21.66 (27.25)     6:52.24 (57.83)   7:24.06 (1:29.65)   7:55.91 (2:01.50)
 70 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    7:45.02    7:56.20        
     1) Koelle, Addison E 15            2) Kearney, Michaela E 13         
     3) Edleson, Kristi R 15            4) Froehlich, Sarah P 18          
                  27.14       56.75 (56.75)   1:27.11 (1:27.11)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:25.00 (27.62)     2:55.76 (58.38)   3:26.98 (1:29.60)   3:57.92 (2:00.54)
        4:25.24 (27.32)     4:55.64 (57.72)   5:27.19 (1:29.27)   5:57.59 (1:59.67)
        6:24.61 (27.02)     6:54.98 (57.39)   7:25.90 (1:28.31)   7:56.20 (1:58.61)
 71 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                7:46.49    7:57.11        
     1) Greco, Diana L 18               2) Hakun, Natasha L 18            
     3) Matthews, Laura K 16            4) McCarthy, Morgan B 17          
                  26.60       55.95 (55.95)   1:26.44 (1:26.44)   1:57.69 (1:57.69)
        2:17.22 (19.53)     2:54.06 (56.37)   3:25.11 (1:27.42)   3:56.02 (1:58.33)
        4:23.89 (27.87)     4:54.91 (58.89)   5:25.63 (1:29.61)   5:56.07 (2:00.05)
        6:23.56 (27.49)     6:54.35 (58.28)   7:25.83 (1:29.76)   7:57.11 (2:01.04)
 72 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      7:46.65    7:57.83        
     1) Cartwright, Lauren G 18         2) Haycraft, Katie N 16           
     3) Hannon, Keaton M 17             4) Scott, Lauren E 15             
                  27.52       57.24 (57.24)   1:27.46 (1:27.46)   1:57.54 (1:57.54)
        2:25.27 (27.73)     2:54.66 (57.12)   3:25.78 (1:28.24)   3:57.37 (1:59.83)
        4:24.12 (26.75)     4:54.95 (57.58)   5:26.98 (1:29.61)   5:58.97 (2:01.60)
        6:25.33 (26.36)     6:55.33 (56.36)   7:26.61 (1:27.64)   7:57.83 (1:58.86)
 73 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'B'        7:44.91    7:58.41        
     1) Chuk, Karima A 15               2) Baker, Lauren E 14             
     3) Miesfeld, Noelle C 18           4) Wells, Stef N 15               
                  27.79       57.13 (57.13)   1:27.41 (1:27.41)   1:57.58 (1:57.58)
        2:24.37 (26.79)     2:54.23 (56.65)   3:25.58 (1:28.00)   3:56.28 (1:58.70)
        4:24.18 (27.90)     4:55.19 (58.91)   5:27.24 (1:30.96)   5:58.94 (2:02.66)
        6:25.19 (26.25)     6:55.27 (56.33)   7:26.46 (1:27.52)   7:58.41 (1:59.47)
 74 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       7:48.38    8:02.30        
     1) Waldner, Amanda M 18            2) Patterson, Leigh Anne A 15     
     3) McCotter, Maureen A 14          4) Simunek, Jessica M 15          
                  27.61       57.56 (57.56)   1:28.57 (1:28.57)   2:00.13 (2:00.13)
        2:26.80 (26.67)     2:56.95 (56.82)   3:27.72 (1:27.59)   3:58.19 (1:58.06)
        4:25.95 (27.76)     4:56.72 (58.53)   5:27.82 (1:29.63)   5:58.79 (2:00.60)
        6:25.83 (27.04)     6:56.91 (58.12)   7:29.39 (1:30.60)   8:02.30 (2:03.51)
 75 Irish Aquatics-IN  'A'                      7:49.17    8:04.06        
     1) Boylen, Sarah E 15              2) Kabacinski, Olivia A 13        
     3) Miller, Kenzie R 14             4) Bowen, Betsy A 15              
                  27.81       58.21 (58.21)   1:29.04 (1:29.04)   1:58.71 (1:58.71)
        2:26.20 (27.49)     2:56.45 (57.74)   3:27.23 (1:28.52)   3:57.03 (1:58.32)
        4:25.22 (28.19)   4:57.55 (1:00.52)   5:31.05 (1:34.02)   6:05.36 (2:08.33)
        6:30.03 (24.67)     7:01.11 (55.75)   7:32.67 (1:27.31)   8:04.06 (1:58.70)
 76 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                  7:49.02    8:08.03        
     1) Buss, Emily L 18                2) Myers, Claire C 18             
     3) Grott, Kristin M 18             4) Holz, Jessi A 15               
                  28.12       58.39 (58.39)   1:29.25 (1:29.25)   2:00.35 (2:00.35)
        2:27.81 (27.46)     2:58.79 (58.44)   3:30.96 (1:30.61)   4:03.01 (2:02.66)
        4:30.47 (27.46)     5:01.49 (58.48)   5:32.97 (1:29.96)   6:04.23 (2:01.22)
        6:32.14 (27.91)     7:03.71 (59.48)   7:36.63 (1:32.40)   8:08.03 (2:03.80)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:43.34   3/20/2007 Lake Country Swim Team, Lake Country Swi   
                         J Barrett, A Nahin, K Eschenburg, N Landisch      
                4:01.29  NCSA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'              3:49.47    1:43.34 NCSA    40  
     1) Barrett, Jamie R 16             2) Nahin, Allison M 18            
     3) Eschenburg, Katie J 17          4) Landisch, Nicole T 17          
                  27.01       56.14 (29.13)     1:20.72 (24.58)     1:43.34 (22.62)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'        3:49.39    1:44.89 NCSA    34  
     1) Cross, Blair C 17               2) Roberts, Melanie K 17          
     3) Henry, Sarah M 15               4) Smith, Julie P 17              
                  27.17       56.05 (28.88)     1:21.30 (25.25)     1:44.89 (23.59)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:44.05    1:45.03 NCSA    32  
     1) Chuang, Christine S 17          2) Haase, Colleen H 18            
     3) Chuang, Cara Y 15               4) Waters, Megan J 17             
                  26.74       56.37 (29.63)     1:21.74 (25.37)     1:45.03 (23.29)
  4 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                   3:49.45    1:46.05 NCSA    30  
     1) Hailand, Elizabeth B 17         2) Smith, Elizabeth A 18          
     3) Ridder, Kelsey L 18             4) Pautz, Carina M 17             
                  27.70       56.19 (28.49)     1:22.04 (25.85)     1:46.05 (24.01)
  5 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:49.84    1:46.56 NCSA    28  
     1) Miller, Heather E 16            2) Vavra, Sami T 15               
     3) Guro, Jessica M 15              4) Leeson, Patricia A 15          
                  28.35       58.91 (30.56)     1:23.25 (24.34)     1:46.56 (23.31)
  6 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:47.72    1:46.61 NCSA    26  
     1) Boyle, Kaeley K 18              2) Baumgardner, Ellyn C 16        
     3) Schwee, Suzanne E 17            4) Moores, Kristen N 17           
                  28.20       57.22 (29.02)     1:22.98 (25.76)     1:46.61 (23.63)
  7 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                3:56.12    1:46.67 NCSA    24  
     1) Lynch, Nicole M 18              2) Maxwell, Samantha A 17         
     3) Lynch, Mychala R 18             4) Davis, Jessica E 17            
                  28.02       56.64 (28.62)     1:22.50 (25.86)     1:46.67 (24.17)
  8 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'        3:54.80    1:46.75 NCSA    22  
     1) Wells, Stef N 15                2) Doran, Ellie L 17              
     3) Darlington, Emma K 17           4) Denninghoff, Sarah A 14        
                  26.45       57.97 (31.52)     1:23.05 (25.08)     1:46.75 (23.70)
  9 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'            3:53.52    1:47.07 NCSA    18  
     1) Meyer, Maggie J 17              2) Schirmers, Alie G 17           
     3) Starke, Liz L 16                4) Richie, Chelsea E 15           
                  26.73       56.15 (29.42)     1:22.13 (25.98)     1:47.07 (24.94)
 10 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      3:51.61    1:47.11 NCSA    14  
     1) Stephens, Chelsea N 17          2) Cartwright, Lauren G 18        
     3) Roddenbery, Nicole N 18         4) Scott, Lauren E 15             
                  28.02       57.71 (29.69)     1:22.75 (25.04)     1:47.11 (24.36)
 11 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:54.29    1:47.52 NCSA    12  
     1) Tavierne, Elisabeth R 16        2) Chokran, Angie S 15            
     3) Dauw, Caitlin M 16              4) Desormey, Claire K 18          
                  27.39       57.65 (30.26)     1:22.89 (25.24)     1:47.52 (24.63)
 12 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                3:54.65    1:47.66 NCSA    10  
     1) Rapp, Erica C 17                2) Leuschner, Molly J 18          
     3) Nolan, Kati M 15                4) Dyer, Jacy L 18                
                  28.05       58.66 (30.61)     1:23.63 (24.97)     1:47.66 (24.03)
 13 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  3:56.92    1:47.74 NCSA     8  
     1) Lehtonen, Eva J 15              2) Salmeto, Nicole M 16           
     3) Christ, Dana M 17               4) Vetter, Katrin J 18            
                  28.07       59.14 (31.07)     1:23.25 (24.11)     1:47.74 (24.49)
 14 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                    3:53.53    1:48.00 NCSA     6  
     1) Wunderle, Mary K 15             2) Fish, Margaret B 17            
     3) Smith, Amanda K 18              4) Jansen, Danielle T 15          
                  28.19       58.46 (30.27)     1:24.69 (26.23)     1:48.00 (23.31)
 15 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      3:51.27    1:48.04 NCSA     4  
     1) Worrell, Elisa C 14             2) Kelley, Rebecca G 16           
     3) Stephens, Carter G 15           4) Naurath, Rachel S 14           
                  28.10       57.94 (29.84)     1:24.21 (26.27)     1:48.04 (23.83)
 16 Team Foxjet-MN  'B'                         3:58.01    1:48.07 NCSA     2  
     1) Larson, Nicole M 12             2) McNeely, Olivia O 13           
     3) Braun, Megan O 18               4) Husband, Samantha L 17         
                  28.65       58.98 (30.33)     1:24.13 (25.15)     1:48.07 (23.94)
 17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:54.24    1:48.08 NCSA   
     1) Holden, Kim B 15                2) Gorki, Alexandra G 15          
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 16             4) Guyett, Caren E 17             
                  27.14       58.38 (31.24)     1:23.85 (25.47)     1:48.08 (24.23)
 18 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                3:52.46    1:48.17 NCSA   
     1) Edwards, Renee C 15             2) Norberg, Lindsey E 15          
     3) Todhunter, Logan P 16           4) Peck, Emily E 17               
                  29.37       59.10 (29.73)     1:24.19 (25.09)     1:48.17 (23.98)
 19 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                3:53.76    1:48.32 NCSA   
     1) Belcher, Erica L 13             2) Moriarty, Laura M 17           
     3) Cecere, Amanda S 17             4) Petzold, Tiffany L 17          
                  27.95       57.62 (29.67)     1:23.61 (25.99)     1:48.32 (24.71)
 20 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                  3:55.18    1:48.46 NCSA   
     1) Miller, Cory E 17               2) Spencer, Haley J 16            
     3) Masters, Amanda G 16            4) Rodriguez, Marisa D 18         
                  29.02       57.60 (28.58)     1:23.97 (26.37)     1:48.46 (24.49)
 21 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'       3:58.78    1:48.54 NCSA   
     1) Bank, Mary J 14                 2) Dickmann, Claire E 16          
     3) Williamson, Ellen P 14          4) Nakamura, Asaka 18             
                  27.48       58.68 (31.20)     1:24.77 (26.09)     1:48.54 (23.77)
 22 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                       3:54.98    1:48.75 NCSA   
     1) Cavalier, Meredith A 15         2) Glaeser, Suzannah L 17         
     3) Kalnins, Dana R 16              4) Perks, Caitlin L 16            
                  27.08       58.89 (31.81)     1:28.32 (29.43)     1:48.75 (20.43)
 23 Bay & Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'            3:54.73    1:48.79 NCSA   
     1) Vogel, Cara M 16                2) Ramsey, Ellen S 18             
     3) Spinazzola, Chiara F 16         4) Haron, Katie E 18              
                  28.45       59.75 (31.30)     1:25.11 (25.36)     1:48.79 (23.68)
 24 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:52.93    1:48.84 NCSA   
     1) Kelly, Emily L 17               2) Haase, Sarah B 12              
     3) Menguy, Anais 15                4) Vucic, Mina 16                 
                  28.28       59.03 (30.75)     1:24.99 (25.96)     1:48.84 (23.85)
 25 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          3:55.22    1:48.96 NCSA   
     1) Martin, Clair E 17              2) Gorenc, Arianna M 15           
     3) Borja, Elise M 14               4) Armstrong, Stephanie A 15      
                  28.14       58.69 (30.55)     1:25.08 (26.39)     1:48.96 (23.88)
 26 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                  3:51.14    1:49.02 NCSA   
     1) Bley, Jess E 17                 2) Kimmitt, Brittany D 18         
     3) Kapke, Jess M 17                4) Dlugopolski, Lisa K 17         
                  27.34       58.58 (31.24)     1:24.23 (25.65)     1:49.02 (24.79)
 27 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:54.05    1:49.05 NCSA   
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 16              2) Jones, Jasmine D 14            
     3) Hewitt, Hailey K 17             4) Jacoby, Lauren N 18            
                  29.01       58.88 (29.87)     1:25.02 (26.14)     1:49.05 (24.03)
 28 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ  'A'        3:59.39    1:49.20 NCSA   
     1) Wohrley, Taylor S 15            2) Clark, Jessie A 18             
     3) Schilling, Jillienne W 17       4) Reynolds, Taylor N 16          
                  27.42       58.07 (30.65)     1:25.10 (27.03)     1:49.20 (24.10)
 29 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV  'A'                  3:55.00    1:49.25 NCSA   
     1) Rudman, Alyssa Z 16             2) Reaney, Emma C 14              
     3) Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 17         4) Rudman, Staci A 14             
                  28.01       58.50 (30.49)     1:24.87 (26.37)     1:49.25 (24.38)
 30 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:58.02    1:49.26 NCSA   
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 17             2) Larson, Kelsey L 15            
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L 14            4) Shimura, Anju L 17             
                  28.13       59.26 (31.13)     1:25.32 (26.06)     1:49.26 (23.94)
 31 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:59.43    1:49.52 NCSA   
     1) Evans, Molly E 17               2) Connolly, Kelly A 18           
     3) Dobrick, Elyse L 18             4) Myers, Abby E 13               
                  28.61       59.04 (30.43)     1:25.66 (26.62)     1:49.52 (23.86)
 32 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'B'                3:59.64    1:49.57 NCSA   
     1) Davenport, Lindsey N 14         2) Norberg, Lauren A 15           
     3) Patchen, Bonnie K 16            4) Nicholson, Caitlin A 15        
                  30.44       59.00 (28.56)     1:25.12 (26.12)     1:49.57 (24.45)
 33 Bearcat Swim Club-OR  'A'                   4:32.00L   1:49.71 NCSA   
     1) Simenec, Tori S 14              2) Kibby, Crystal R 15            
     3) Mangan, Natascha R 17           4) Boucher, Amber R 17            
                  27.73       59.40 (31.67)     1:25.61 (26.21)     1:49.71 (24.10)
 34 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                3:56.32    1:49.77 NCSA   
     1) Osten, Amie C 17                2) Martin, Ruby R 15              
     3) Van Hout, Aja R 14              4) Powell, Jackie M 15            
                  27.79       58.92 (31.13)     1:25.91 (26.99)     1:49.77 (23.86)
 35 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:54.50    1:49.83 NCSA   
     1) Kochman, Julie N 17             2) Larkin, Kate C 16              
     3) Parisi, Lauren N 17             4) Degrazia, Kristen A 16         
                  27.28       58.44 (31.16)     1:24.82 (26.38)     1:49.83 (25.01)
 36 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:54.69    1:49.84 NCSA   
     1) Greene, Eva J 13                2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 15         
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin A 14             4) Kromer, Thea D 17              
                  28.79       58.45 (29.66)     1:25.61 (27.16)     1:49.84 (24.23)
 37 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'             3:57.25    1:50.02 NCSA   
     1) Sweeney, Meredith M 15          2) Zafir, Taylor H 16             
     3) Brichacek, Meredith C 15        4) Bomicino, Megan L 16           
                  28.23       57.64 (29.41)     1:24.84 (27.20)     1:50.02 (25.18)
 38 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:57.51    1:50.03 NCSA   
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra E 17      2) Jacumski, Victoria L 14        
     3) Dressel, Marissa L 14           4) Anthone, Jennifer E 17         
                  28.35       58.92 (30.57)     1:25.67 (26.75)     1:50.03 (24.36)
 39 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:53.67    1:50.05 NCSA   
     1) Hartmann, Caroline K 17         2) McCarter, Amanda S 15          
     3) Davis, Hannah C 17              4) Wentzel, Ashley M 15           
                  27.37       59.12 (31.75)     1:24.96 (25.84)     1:50.05 (25.09)
 40 Twin Cities Swim Team-MN  'A'               3:57.17    1:50.06 NCSA   
     1) Friedlander, Annie E 18         2) Belk, Molly E 17               
     3) Ring, Treasa F 15               4) Snyder, Lauren N 16            
                  27.92       58.80 (30.88)     1:25.21 (26.41)     1:50.06 (24.85)
 41 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:53.44    1:50.10 NCSA   
     1) Tocci, Francesca L 16           2) Golovkina, Ksenia V 17         
     3) Senko, Anna K 14                4) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 13        
                  28.74       59.09 (30.35)     1:25.38 (26.29)     1:50.10 (24.72)
 42 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR  'A'                 3:56.40    1:50.12 NCSA   
     1) Rich, Ally S 18                 2) Ellis, Jodie M 16              
     3) Liggett, Kath Y 16              4) Trattner, Alesha N 17          
                  28.16       59.89 (31.73)     1:26.57 (26.68)     1:50.12 (23.55)
 43 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'           3:58.68    1:50.13 NCSA   
     1) Norkus, Diana M 15              2) Henning, Brittany E 18         
     3) Williams, Emma E 15             4) Carvell, Elena D 15            
                  29.57       59.33 (29.76)     1:25.71 (26.38)     1:50.13 (24.42)
 44 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'B'                  3:58.84    1:50.25 NCSA   
     1) Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M 13        2) Marks, Ruth R 16               
     3) Schroeder, Katie A 15           4) Wallen, Natalie F 17           
                  28.39       59.96 (31.57)     1:25.92 (25.96)     1:50.25 (24.33)
 45 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                  3:54.00    1:50.34 NCSA   
     1) Hatteberg, Heidi J 16           2) Faulkner, Elly A 14            
     3) Mittel, Mary B 15               4) King, Meredith C 16            
                  28.02       59.41 (31.39)     1:25.54 (26.13)     1:50.34 (24.80)
 46 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             3:53.77    1:50.45 NCSA   
     1) Vannatta, Tara L 18             2) Flynn, Kelly D 16              
     3) McBroom, Jessica L 17           4) McClelland, Amanda L 16        
                  28.40       58.88 (30.48)     1:25.72 (26.84)     1:50.45 (24.73)
 47 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'A'      3:59.10    1:50.50 NCSA   
     1) Behrens, Tess A 14              2) Duncan, Abby L 13