Newburgh Sharks, Sanction #: 071007                      

                      2007 Annual Red, White, & Blue Meet                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.72  10/26/2003 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia A Krug        7 MSC-MR                    NT      20.21         20  
  2 Jessica Z Cohen      7 MSC-MR                    NT      20.43         17  
  3 Madeline R Eckhard   7 NDAC-MR                22.34      20.62         16  
  4 Jessie A LaRue       6 MSC-MR                    NT      21.20         15  
  5 Crystal Yang         7 MSC-MR                 29.77      21.37         14  
  6 Jessica M Mitchell   7 Aqua Gems-MR           28.33      22.32         13  
  7 Makenzie R Thompso   6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      22.86         12  
  8 Mercy J Danner       6 NDAC-MR                25.77      23.84         11  
  9 Nicole M Conforti    7 Wahoos-MR                 NT      24.29          9  
 10 MACKENZIE Thompson   6 WSSC-MR                25.89      26.43          7  
 11 Emily Tang           6 MSC-MR                    NT      28.35          6  
 12 Elizabeth C Walkle   5 NBS-MR                    NT      30.11          5  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19.67  10/21/2006 Naima J Mackrel, NDAC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crystal Yang         7 MSC-MR                 33.67      24.76         20  
  2 Jessie A LaRue       6 MSC-MR                    NT      25.39         17  
  3 Madeline R Eckhard   7 NDAC-MR                28.69      25.40         16  
  4 Katelyn K Walsh      7 Big Blue-MR            23.66      25.61         15  
  5 Olivia A Krug        7 MSC-MR                    NT      25.86         14  
  6 Jessica Z Cohen      7 MSC-MR                    NT      26.58         13  
  7 Mercy J Danner       6 NDAC-MR                29.87      27.20         12  
  8 Makenzie R Thompso   6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      27.37         11  
  9 MACKENZIE Thompson   6 WSSC-MR                29.93      29.43          9  
 10 Emily Tang           6 MSC-MR                    NT      31.13          7  
 11 Elizabeth C Walkle   5 NBS-MR                    NT      35.63          6  
 12 Nicole M Conforti    7 Wahoos-MR                 NT      36.58          5  
 -- Jessica M Mitchell   7 Aqua Gems-MR           31.24         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.67  10/22/2005 Ina M Elcott, MSC  -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn K Walsh      7 Big Blue-MR            27.05      24.76         20  
  2 Olivia A Krug        7 MSC-MR                    NT      26.61         17  
  3 Crystal Yang         7 MSC-MR                    NT      27.74         16  
  4 Jessie A LaRue       6 MSC-MR                    NT      28.50         15  
  5 Nicole M Conforti    7 Wahoos-MR                 NT      30.04         14  
  6 Jessica Z Cohen      7 MSC-MR                    NT      32.57         13  
  7 Mercy J Danner       6 NDAC-MR                   NT      32.73         12  
  8 Jessica M Mitchell   7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      39.52         11  
  9 Emily Tang           6 MSC-MR                    NT      42.71          9  
 10 MACKENZIE Thompson   6 WSSC-MR                   NT      43.68          7  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18.99     10/1999 Alexandra Polhill, BGNW                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia A Krug        7 MSC-MR                    NT      24.57         20  
  2 Jessica Z Cohen      7 MSC-MR                    NT      25.32         17  
  3 Madeline R Eckhard   7 NDAC-MR                44.41      26.77         16  
  4 Crystal Yang         7 MSC-MR                    NT      27.56         15  
  5 Jessie A LaRue       6 MSC-MR                    NT      28.24         14  
  6 Katelyn K Walsh      7 Big Blue-MR            28.87      28.53         13  
  7 Jessica M Mitchell   7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      36.28         12  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.50  10/24/2004 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naima J Mackrel      8 NDAC-MR                32.87      33.16         20  
  2 Denali M Hutzelman   8 Aqua Gems-MR           34.11      33.18         17  
  3 Brianna Parkinson    8 Riptides-MR            45.58      37.04         16  
  4 Alyssa Hendricks     8 WSSC-MR                41.73      40.52         15  
  5 Jordan Thompson      8 WSSC-MR                48.28      46.44         14  
  6 Ereena Akirtava      8 Big Blue-MR            53.00      47.63         13  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.11  10/24/2004 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denali M Hutzelman   8 Aqua Gems-MR           43.86      42.00         20  
  2 Alyssa Hendricks     8 WSSC-MR                   NT      43.19         17  
  3 Brianna Parkinson    8 Riptides-MR            41.27      49.05         16  
  4 Ereena Akirtava      8 Big Blue-MR            51.00      55.30         15  
  5 Jordan Thompson      8 WSSC-MR                59.95    1:02.85         14  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.90     10/1998 Becky Burke, MSC                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naima J Mackrel      8 NDAC-MR                49.96      48.97         20  
  2 Denali M Hutzelman   8 Aqua Gems-MR           50.52      49.78         17  
  3 Brianna Parkinson    8 Riptides-MR            48.47      54.81         16  
  4 Jordan Thompson      8 WSSC-MR              1:03.71      59.03         15  
  5 Ereena Akirtava      8 Big Blue-MR            55.00    1:01.59         14  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.63  10/24/2004 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naima J Mackrel      8 NDAC-MR                18.51      18.09         20  
  2 Denali M Hutzelman   8 Aqua Gems-MR           17.23      18.56         17  
  3 Alyssa Hendricks     8 WSSC-MR                20.71      19.44         16  
 -- Ereena Akirtava      8 Big Blue-MR            29.89         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.63  10/22/2005 Jinan M Andrews, Aqua Gems                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imani T Elting       9 Riptides-MR            32.11      32.81         20  
  2 Ina M Elcott         9 MSC-MR                 36.45      33.66         17  
  3 Alice T Morgan       9 NBS-MR                 36.31      34.07         16  
  4 Hailee M Stangeby    9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.62      35.77         15  
  5 Chloe M Jackson      9 MSC-MR                 42.64      35.97         14  
  6 Jazmin Rendon        9 NDAC-MR                45.64      38.19         13  
  7 Emma R Reining       9 MSC-MR                    NT      40.37         12  
  8 Grace M Anderson     9 NDAC-MR                40.27      42.06         11  
  9 Skylar E Takyi       9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      47.31          9  
 10 Emily E Buitekant    9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      48.29          7  
 11 Kathleen Krinke      9 WSSC-MR                59.15      50.49          6  
 12 Nafia Ali            9 WSSC-MR                53.55      55.24          5  
 13 Alexandra Rimac      9 NBS-MR                    NT      55.25          4  
 14 Stephanie M Ogando   9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      55.71          3  
 15 Mana M Tadbiri       9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:19.18          2  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.48  10/24/2004 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ina M Elcott         9 MSC-MR                 42.47      40.61         20  
  2 Imani T Elting       9 Riptides-MR            39.10      42.06         17  
  3 Jazmin Rendon        9 NDAC-MR                   NT      43.07         16  
  4 Chloe M Jackson      9 MSC-MR                 50.15      44.29         15  
  5 Hailee M Stangeby    9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.49      44.66         14  
  6 Emily E Buitekant    9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      48.25         13  
  7 Emma R Reining       9 MSC-MR                    NT      48.39         12  
  8 Katie A Gall         9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      53.04         11  
  9 Nafia Ali            9 WSSC-MR                53.31      56.64          9  
 10 Kathleen Krinke      9 WSSC-MR                59.73      59.33          7  
 11 Alexandra Rimac      9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.21          6  
 12 Mana M Tadbiri       9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:12.93          5  
 -- Skylar E Takyi       9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Grace M Anderson     9 NDAC-MR                52.35         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.78     10/1997 Tokina Yamamoto, BSC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ina M Elcott         9 MSC-MR                 48.74      45.15         20  
  2 Chloe M Jackson      9 MSC-MR                 50.68      45.29         17  
  3 Imani T Elting       9 Riptides-MR            39.34      45.33         16  
  4 Alice T Morgan       9 NBS-MR                 52.28      48.08         15  
  5 Hailee M Stangeby    9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.13      49.02         14  
  6 Skylar E Takyi       9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      57.18         13  
  7 Nafia Ali            9 WSSC-MR              1:00.27    1:01.95         12  
 -- Katie A Gall         9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Emily E Buitekant    9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Stephanie M Ogando   9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Mana M Tadbiri       9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Kathleen Krinke      9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.39     10/1995 Courtney Lyon, UN                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ina M Elcott         9 MSC-MR                 38.28      37.30         20  
  2 Alice T Morgan       9 NBS-MR                 40.42      38.67         17  
  3 Imani T Elting       9 Riptides-MR            38.33      38.85         16  
  4 Hailee M Stangeby    9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.28      44.57         15  
  5 Grace M Anderson     9 NDAC-MR                54.08      49.94         14  
  6 Jazmin Rendon        9 NDAC-MR                   NT      52.69         13  
  7 Chloe M Jackson      9 MSC-MR                 59.13      53.33         12  
  8 Nafia Ali            9 WSSC-MR              1:04.49    1:04.87         11  
 -- Emma R Reining       9 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.62  10/22/2005 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeanna N Cass      10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.45      30.47         20  
  2 Kate C Bergin       10 MSC-MR                 31.48      30.48         17  
  3 Becca J Arcomano    10 NDAC-MR                33.96      31.77         16  
  4 Beth F Clark        10 NBS-MR                 34.23      33.02         15  
  5 Claire I Williams   10 NBS-MR                 35.32      33.07         14  
  6 Kassey Gonzalez     10 Big Blue-MR            37.04      35.42         13  
  7 Amanda M Fung       10 Big Blue-MR            38.34      35.45         12  
  8 Nicole L Mitchell   10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.19      35.69         11  
  9 Sophie D Cerulli    10 NDAC-MR                39.69      35.88          9  
 10 Shana G Walklet     10 NBS-MR                 35.99      36.54          7  
 11 Emma Regenauer      10 WSSC-MR                39.97      38.91          6  
 12 Sam M Conforti      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      39.26          5  
 13 Heather M Leslie    10 MSC-MR                 52.25      41.75          4  
 14 Gabbi S Malamed     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      41.99          3  
 15 Sara M Rosen        10 NDAC-MR                43.71      42.02          2  
 16 Emma Hoarty         10 NBS-MR                    NT      42.80          1  
 17 Erin A Langdale     10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.94      42.92        
 18 Nayara Sullivan     10 Big Blue-MR            48.38      43.30        
 19 Julia Willman       10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      44.91        
 20 Christina E Rodrig  10 Big Blue-MR            54.46      46.34        
 21 Dara M Bordman      10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.16      51.42        
 22 Megan R Risio       10 NBS-MR                    NT      53.46        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.87     10/1995 Corey Berg, UN                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate C Bergin       10 MSC-MR                 35.68      33.77         20  
  2 Leeanna N Cass      10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.85      34.81         17  
  3 Kassey Gonzalez     10 Big Blue-MR            41.56      38.75         16  
  4 Claire I Williams   10 NBS-MR                 42.95      39.55         15  
  5 Emma Regenauer      10 WSSC-MR                47.57      42.54         14  
  6 Amanda M Fung       10 Big Blue-MR            42.94      42.81         13  
  7 Nicole L Mitchell   10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.60      43.48         12  
  8 Sophie D Cerulli    10 NDAC-MR                53.54      48.43         11  
  9 Shana G Walklet     10 NBS-MR                 44.99      49.27          9  
 10 Christina E Rodrig  10 Big Blue-MR          1:00.51      50.32          7  
 11 Heather M Leslie    10 MSC-MR               1:00.81      50.50          6  
 12 Sara M Rosen        10 NDAC-MR                58.37      55.26          5  
 13 Emma Hoarty         10 NBS-MR                    NT      57.98          3.5
 13 Julia Willman       10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      57.98          3.5
 15 Dara M Bordman      10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.37      59.86          2  
 16 Megan R Risio       10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.24          1  
 17 Erin A Langdale     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.55    1:02.76        
 -- Nayara Sullivan     10 Big Blue-MR            50.53         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.30  10/28/2001 Becky Malone, NBS  -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeanna N Cass      10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.50      41.85         20  
  2 Kate C Bergin       10 MSC-MR                 44.21      42.79         17  
  3 Amanda M Fung       10 Big Blue-MR            46.46      45.58         16  
  4 Kassey Gonzalez     10 Big Blue-MR            50.97      48.03         15  
  5 Gabbi S Malamed     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      48.25         14  
  6 Julia Willman       10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      49.35         13  
  7 Beth F Clark        10 NBS-MR                 52.40      49.57         12  
  8 Erin A Langdale     10 Aqua Gems-MR           57.29      50.54         11  
  9 Shana G Walklet     10 NBS-MR                 47.99      50.84          9  
 10 Heather M Leslie    10 MSC-MR               1:07.29      52.50          7  
 11 Sophie D Cerulli    10 NDAC-MR              1:00.83      52.56          6  
 12 Sam M Conforti      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      54.93          5  
 13 Christina E Rodrig  10 Big Blue-MR            57.30      56.03          4  
 14 Nayara Sullivan     10 Big Blue-MR          1:00.06      57.87          3  
 15 Nicole L Mitchell   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.50      58.82          2  
 16 Sara M Rosen        10 NDAC-MR              1:03.65    1:00.01          1  
 17 Dara M Bordman      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.73    1:15.35        
 -- Becca J Arcomano    10 NDAC-MR                44.32         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.40     10/1995 Corey Berg, UN                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate C Bergin       10 MSC-MR                 35.05      33.41         20  
  2 Leeanna N Cass      10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.57      39.21         17  
  3 Becca J Arcomano    10 NDAC-MR                40.61      39.25         16  
  4 Nicole L Mitchell   10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.15      41.93         15  
  5 Amanda M Fung       10 Big Blue-MR            51.06      43.26         14  
  6 Beth F Clark        10 NBS-MR                 48.11      43.52         13  
  7 Kassey Gonzalez     10 Big Blue-MR            44.27      44.32         12  
  8 Claire I Williams   10 NBS-MR                 48.78      45.90         11  
  9 Gabbi S Malamed     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      50.04          9  
 10 Erin A Langdale     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.80      54.48          7  
 11 Nayara Sullivan     10 Big Blue-MR            59.01    1:01.28          6  
 12 Sam M Conforti      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:01.55          5  
 13 Dara M Bordman      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.89    1:10.36          4  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.78     10/1995 Joanne Paleo, MKBC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany M Friese   12 NBS-MR                 25.40      25.28*        20  
  2 Holly E Rudel       12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.65      28.40         17  
  3 Emily K Hovey       12 NBS-MR                 30.14      28.73         16  
  4 Amanda L Hutzelman  12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.50      29.03         15  
  5 Ilysa E Timpanaro   12 NDAC-MR                28.63      29.11         14  
  6 Shannon M Walsh     12 Big Blue-MR            30.43      29.47         13  
  7 Bridget C Doherty   12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      29.83         12  
  8 Nia C Vogel         11 Riptides-MR            29.85      29.94         11  
  9 Ameera Bhanji       11 MSC-MR                 29.93      30.02          9  
 10 Colleen E Carroll   12 WSSC-MR                31.16      30.06          7  
 11 Jenna M York        11 NBS-MR                 31.95      30.34          6  
 12 Taylor Bradnock     11 Riptides-MR            31.02      30.35          5  
 13 Bana Hadid          11 NBS-MR                 30.90      30.43          4  
 14 Alyssa M Thomas     12 Big Blue-MR            31.87      30.54          3  
 15 Talia N Stortini    12 NDAC-MR                30.97      30.61          2  
 16 Emily R Escobedo    11 Riptides-MR            30.45      31.82          1  
 17 Ali E Gay           11 NDAC-MR                32.53      31.95        
 18 Nicole Regenauer    11 WSSC-MR                33.59      32.78        
 19 Jacqueline P Kinsl  11 WSSC-MR                34.27      33.61        
 20 Claire M Kalletta   11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.97      33.92        
 21 Emma Rojas          12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      33.94        
 22 Samantha Dexter     11 WSSC-MR                35.93      34.00        
 23 Casey A Spor        12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      34.30        
 24 Nicole R Prais      12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.70      34.32        
 25 sam R Arroyo        12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      34.49        
 26 Kayla N Weckesser   11 NDAC-MR                33.02      34.58        
 27 Krisztina A Alders  11 MSC-MR                 36.25      35.48        
 28 Emily Ciliberti     12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      35.64        
 29 Christina Akirtava  12 Big Blue-MR            35.85      36.22        
 30 Emily A Beuchert    11 WSSC-MR                37.55      36.95        
 31 Aisling Feighery    11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      37.90        
 32 MaKayla L Stepp-Da  11 NBS-MR                 42.75      38.28        
 33 Emily M Sheboy      12 WSSC-MR                39.03      39.22        
 34 Catherine J Abbate  12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      41.62        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.16     10/1998 Courtney Lyon, NBS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany M Friese   12 NBS-MR               1:06.68    1:03.93*        20  
                  31.79     1:03.93 (32.14)                                        
  2 Emily K Hovey       12 NBS-MR               1:09.88    1:07.09         17  
                  32.93     1:07.09 (34.16)                                        
  3 Holly E Rudel       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.37    1:08.80         16  
                  33.30     1:08.80 (35.50)                                        
  4 Ilysa E Timpanaro   12 NDAC-MR              1:10.76    1:12.29         15  
                  34.96     1:12.29 (37.33)                                        
  5 Amanda L Hutzelman  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.80    1:12.69         14  
                  35.14     1:12.69 (37.55)                                        
  6 Jenna M York        11 NBS-MR               1:19.99    1:16.06         13  
                  37.21     1:16.06 (38.85)                                        
  7 Bana Hadid          11 NBS-MR               1:19.56    1:17.35         12  
                  36.96     1:17.35 (40.39)                                        
  8 Ameera Bhanji       11 MSC-MR               1:22.68    1:19.41         11  
                  38.74     1:19.41 (40.67)                                        
  9 Taylor Bradnock     11 Riptides-MR          1:24.68    1:20.66          9  
                  39.15     1:20.66 (41.51)                                        
 10 Ali E Gay           11 NDAC-MR              1:28.74    1:20.88          7  
                  39.72     1:20.88 (41.16)                                        
 11 Emily R Escobedo    11 Riptides-MR          1:21.48    1:22.06          6  
                  39.21     1:22.06 (42.85)                                        
 12 Nia C Vogel         11 Riptides-MR          1:25.78    1:24.05          5  
                  39.54     1:24.05 (44.51)                                        
 13 Claire M Kalletta   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.89    1:24.11          4  
                  40.15     1:24.11 (43.96)                                        
 14 Jacqueline P Kinsl  11 WSSC-MR              1:31.87    1:24.88          3  
                  41.08     1:24.88 (43.80)                                        
 15 Kayla N Weckesser   11 NDAC-MR              1:28.10    1:27.83          2  
                  43.32     1:27.83 (44.51)                                        
 16 Nicole Regenauer    11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:28.16          1  
                  43.66     1:28.16 (44.50)                                        
 17 Krisztina A Alders  11 MSC-MR               1:29.66    1:31.38        
                  44.10     1:31.38 (47.28)                                        
 18 Christina Akirtava  12 Big Blue-MR          1:33.51    1:31.42        
                1:31.37      1:31.42 (0.05)                                        
 19 Emily A Beuchert    11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:33.58        
                  45.23     1:33.58 (48.35)                                        
 20 Aisling Feighery    11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:35.77        
                  45.88     1:35.77 (49.89)                                        
 21 sam R Arroyo        12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:37.35        
                  45.63     1:37.35 (51.72)                                        
 22 Casey A Spor        12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:51.09        
                1:30.31     1:51.09 (20.78)                                        
 23 Catherine J Abbate  12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:53.21        
                  50.36   1:53.21 (1:02.85)                                        
 -- MaKayla L Stepp-Da  11 NBS-MR               1:39.99         DQ        
                  51.09          DQ (56.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.68  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon M Walsh     12 Big Blue-MR            35.72      34.40         20  
  2 Amanda L Hutzelman  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.98      35.78         17  
  3 Ilysa E Timpanaro   12 NDAC-MR                35.92      36.68         16  
  4 Emily K Hovey       12 NBS-MR                 39.99      37.87         15  
  5 Brittany M Friese   12 NBS-MR                 39.99      38.23         14  
  6 Bridget C Doherty   12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      38.30         13  
  7 Talia N Stortini    12 NDAC-MR                40.36      38.32         12  
  8 Emily R Escobedo    11 Riptides-MR            36.90      38.44         11  
  9 Holly E Rudel       12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.41      39.17          9  
 10 Jenna M York        11 NBS-MR                 41.26      39.95          7  
 11 Nia C Vogel         11 Riptides-MR            38.76      40.22          6  
 12 Alyssa M Thomas     12 Big Blue-MR            42.28      40.35          5  
 13 Colleen E Carroll   12 WSSC-MR                41.88      40.57          3.5
 13 Taylor Bradnock     11 Riptides-MR            37.55      40.57          3.5
 15 Ali E Gay           11 NDAC-MR                40.89      41.33          2  
 16 MaKayla L Stepp-Da  11 NBS-MR                 46.99      42.37          1  
 17 Kayla N Weckesser   11 NDAC-MR                42.31      42.53        
 18 Christina Akirtava  12 Big Blue-MR            46.51      45.09        
 19 Aisling Feighery    11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      45.41        
 20 Nicole R Prais      12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.70      45.67        
 21 Ameera Bhanji       11 MSC-MR                 46.91      46.30        
 22 Nicole Regenauer    11 WSSC-MR              1:01.17      47.14        
 23 Krisztina A Alders  11 MSC-MR                 47.74      47.92        
 24 Emily Ciliberti     12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      48.88        
 25 Emma Rojas          12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      49.92        
 26 Claire M Kalletta   11 Aqua Gems-MR           52.59      53.12        
 27 Emily M Sheboy      12 WSSC-MR              1:05.84      53.46        
 28 Emily A Beuchert    11 WSSC-MR                54.46      53.68        
 29 Catherine J Abbate  12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      58.06        
 -- sam R Arroyo        12 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.39  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany M Friese   12 NBS-MR                 28.25      27.74*        20  
  2 Amanda L Hutzelman  12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.95      29.72         17  
  3 Shannon M Walsh     12 Big Blue-MR            33.19      32.62         16  
  4 Talia N Stortini    12 NDAC-MR                33.47      32.77         15  
  5 Emily K Hovey       12 NBS-MR                 34.28      33.08         14  
  6 Ameera Bhanji       11 MSC-MR                 32.76      33.30         13  
  7 Bridget C Doherty   12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      33.99         12  
  8 Holly E Rudel       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.46      34.25         11  
  9 Bana Hadid          11 NBS-MR                 36.03      34.71          8  
  9 Nicole Regenauer    11 WSSC-MR                35.47      34.71          8  
 11 Nia C Vogel         11 Riptides-MR            34.80      34.97          6  
 12 Claire M Kalletta   11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.51      35.23          5  
 13 Alyssa M Thomas     12 Big Blue-MR            37.78      35.41          4  
 14 Taylor Bradnock     11 Riptides-MR            35.62      35.76          3  
 15 Emily R Escobedo    11 Riptides-MR            34.73      36.20          2  
 16 Jenna M York        11 NBS-MR                 41.94      36.30          1  
 17 Emma Rojas          12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      38.48        
 18 Christina Akirtava  12 Big Blue-MR            47.47      43.38        
 19 Samantha Dexter     11 WSSC-MR                45.68      43.90        
 20 Krisztina A Alders  11 MSC-MR                 41.41      43.99        
 21 Nicole R Prais      12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.74      44.37        
 22 Casey A Spor        12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      47.75        
 23 Emily A Beuchert    11 WSSC-MR                45.46      48.85        
 24 Emily Ciliberti     12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      55.81        
 -- Jacqueline P Kinsl  11 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.97  10/22/2005 Brienne Ryan, WSSC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Indyk       14 Big Blue-MR            27.23      27.19         20  
  2 Samantha L Granan   14 MSC-MR                 28.96      28.33         17  
  3 Blair M Wegescheid  13 Big Blue-MR            28.77      28.35         16  
  4 Shekinah L Hoffman  13 MSC-MR                 27.57      28.44         15  
  5 Katherine Suen      13 Riptides-MR            28.89      29.05         14  
  6 Sophia Warnon       14 WSSC-MR                29.82      29.37         13  
  7 Rachel M Ehrman     13 UN-MR                  31.79      29.56         12  
  8 Lauren B Daly       13 PBAC-MR                29.12      30.08         11  
  9 Marcella S Winogra  13 Aqua Gems-MR           32.43      31.10          9  
 10 LuisaMaria B Neves  13 MSC-MR                 32.95      31.95          7  
 11 Chloe E Lewis       13 Riptides-MR            33.56      32.03          6  
 12 Michele L Humbert   13 Big Blue-MR            38.76      35.72          5  
 13 Rachel K Williams   13 NBS-MR               1:06.93    1:02.59          4  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:57.60  10/28/2000 Kierstin Z Koronowicz, NBS                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly T Levine      14 MSC-MR               2:08.14    2:10.87         20  
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)     1:36.86 (34.02)     2:10.87 (34.01)
  2 Sage S Danner       13 NDAC-MR              2:17.51    2:15.31         17  
                  29.97     1:03.91 (33.94)     1:39.68 (35.77)     2:15.31 (35.63)
  3 Blair M Wegescheid  13 Big Blue-MR          2:23.61    2:21.93         16  
                  31.78     1:08.21 (36.43)     1:46.55 (38.34)     2:21.93 (35.38)
  4 Rachel M Ehrman     13 UN-MR                2:29.43    2:22.91         15  
                  32.01     1:08.71 (36.70)     1:46.40 (37.69)     2:22.91 (36.51)
  5 Lauren B Daly       13 PBAC-MR              2:25.53    2:29.03         14  
                  32.07     1:09.23 (37.16)     1:49.44 (40.21)     2:29.03 (39.59)
  6 LuisaMaria B Neves  13 MSC-MR               2:35.13    2:31.33         13  
                  32.88     1:10.25 (37.37)     1:50.72 (40.47)     2:31.33 (40.61)
  7 Lisa L Luke         14 NBS-MR               3:03.23    2:45.36         12  
                  34.60     1:16.29 (41.69)     2:01.61 (45.32)     2:45.36 (43.75)
  8 Kendra M Stepp-Dav  13 NBS-MR               2:32.50    3:00.45         11  
                  40.51     1:26.95 (46.44)     2:14.39 (47.44)     3:00.45 (46.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.68     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer M Aiello   14 MSC-MR               1:04.01    1:04.95         20  
                  31.94     1:04.95 (33.01)                                        
  2 Carly E Watson      13 MSC-MR               1:08.53    1:06.75         17  
                  32.73     1:06.75 (34.02)                                        
  3 Imma M Rutigliano   13 NDAC-MR              1:09.39    1:09.79         16  
                  33.77     1:09.79 (36.02)                                        
  4 Amanda S York       14 NBS-MR               1:10.50    1:10.08         15  
                  33.13     1:10.08 (36.95)                                        
  5 Blair M Wegescheid  13 Big Blue-MR          1:09.69    1:10.63         14  
                  34.14     1:10.63 (36.49)                                        
  6 Samantha L Granan   14 MSC-MR               1:13.78    1:11.44         13  
                  34.72     1:11.44 (36.72)                                        
  7 Sophia Warnon       14 WSSC-MR              1:13.40    1:12.11         12  
                  34.98     1:12.11 (37.13)                                        
  8 Sage S Danner       13 NDAC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.16         11  
                  36.07     1:12.16 (36.09)                                        
  9 Katherine Suen      13 Riptides-MR          1:10.52    1:14.14          9  
                  35.17     1:14.14 (38.97)                                        
 10 Rachel M Ehrman     13 UN-MR                1:21.44    1:16.01          7  
                  36.88     1:16.01 (39.13)                                        
 11 LuisaMaria B Neves  13 MSC-MR               1:16.54    1:16.21          6  
                  36.49     1:16.21 (39.72)                                        
 12 Marcella S Winogra  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:16.94          5  
                  36.89     1:16.94 (40.05)                                        
 13 Chloe E Lewis       13 Riptides-MR          1:21.35    1:25.23          4  
                  41.75     1:25.23 (43.48)                                        
 14 Michele L Humbert   13 Big Blue-MR          1:31.57    1:27.83          3  
                  55.00     1:27.83 (32.83)                                        
 15 Kendra M Stepp-Dav  13 NBS-MR               1:49.99    1:36.65          2  
                  46.37     1:36.65 (50.28)                                        
 16 Rachel K Williams   13 NBS-MR               2:59.99    2:49.84          1  
                1:19.23   2:49.84 (1:30.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.70     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Indyk       14 Big Blue-MR          1:11.74    1:11.55         20  
                  33.98     1:11.55 (37.57)                                        
  2 Samantha L Granan   14 MSC-MR               1:15.76    1:12.59         17  
                  34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)                                        
  3 Emelia A Carlino    14 MSC-MR               1:15.52    1:14.69         16  
                  35.76     1:14.69 (38.93)                                        
  4 Imma M Rutigliano   13 NDAC-MR              1:16.59    1:14.84         15  
                  35.22     1:14.84 (39.62)                                        
  5 Sage S Danner       13 NDAC-MR              1:23.49    1:19.23         14  
                  37.93     1:19.23 (41.30)                                        
  6 Lauren B Daly       13 PBAC-MR              1:17.82    1:19.85         13  
                  37.56     1:19.85 (42.29)                                        
  7 Emily F Boyko       13 MSC-MR               1:20.26    1:20.82         12  
                  37.86     1:20.82 (42.96)                                        
  8 Rachel M Ehrman     13 UN-MR                     NT    1:24.22         11  
                  39.57     1:24.22 (44.65)                                        
  9 Katherine Suen      13 Riptides-MR          1:22.79    1:24.43          9  
                  40.08     1:24.43 (44.35)                                        
 10 Marcella S Winogra  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.73    1:24.59          7  
                  40.11     1:24.59 (44.48)                                        
 11 LuisaMaria B Neves  13 MSC-MR               1:32.34    1:32.89          6  
                  42.91     1:32.89 (49.98)                                        
 12 Chloe E Lewis       13 Riptides-MR          1:38.47    1:35.46          5  
                  44.72     1:35.46 (50.74)                                        
 13 Lisa L Luke         14 NBS-MR               1:50.98    1:41.28          4  
                  46.95     1:41.28 (54.33)                                        
 14 Kendra M Stepp-Dav  13 NBS-MR               1:36.50    1:51.63          3  
                  51.04   1:51.63 (1:00.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.84     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shekinah L Hoffman  13 MSC-MR               1:02.93    1:04.19         20  
                  31.09     1:04.19 (33.10)                                        
  2 Imma M Rutigliano   13 NDAC-MR              1:07.97    1:09.73         17  
                  32.38     1:09.73 (37.35)                                        
  3 Carly E Watson      13 MSC-MR               1:11.18    1:10.30         16  
                  32.61     1:10.30 (37.69)                                        
  4 Allison Indyk       14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.91    1:11.34         15  
                  32.77     1:11.34 (38.57)                                        
  5 Sophia Warnon       14 WSSC-MR              1:16.09    1:18.00         14  
                  36.13     1:18.00 (41.87)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.06     10/1997 Brooke Davey, NBS                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeysa R Williams    17 MSC-MR                 26.82      25.99         20  
  2 Olivia M Baczek     16 MSC-MR                 26.65      26.45         17  
  3 Hillary M Hocson    16 NBS-MR                 26.66      26.72         16  
  4 Lauren M Shaw       17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.65      27.11         15  
  5 Crescentia L Danne  17 NDAC-MR                25.80      27.17         14  
  6 Allison B Wyatt     15 Big Blue-MR            27.23      27.29         12.5
  6 Jessica Indyk       16 Big Blue-MR            26.46      27.29         12.5
  8 Carly M Marshall    16 NBS-MR                 26.99      27.39         11  
  9 Emily K Olsen       15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.79      27.61          9  
 10 Jackie E Daly       16 PBAC-MR                26.54      27.62          7  
 11 Megan S McChesney   17 PBAC-MR                27.89      27.91          6  
 12 Niki Ghostlaw       15 NBS-MR                 29.22      28.68          5  
 13 Kelsie A McNett     17 NBS-MR                 28.03      28.81          4  
 14 Kristen Sottile     17 Wahoos-MR                 NT      33.25          3  
 15 Michele L Humbert   13 Big Blue-MR            38.76      34.25          2  
 16 Aleksandra R Pasch  15 NBS-MR                 37.79      37.74          1  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:16.33  10/28/2001 Corey C Berg, MSC  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenna M O'Keefe    16 MSC-MR               5:15.87    5:16.65         20  
                  29.36     1:00.22 (30.86)     1:31.39 (31.17)     2:02.99 (31.60)
        2:34.98 (31.99)     3:06.94 (31.96)     3:39.21 (32.27)     4:11.85 (32.64)
        4:44.55 (32.70)     5:16.65 (32.10)                                        
  2 Jeysa R Williams    17 MSC-MR               5:24.12    5:20.28         17  
                  28.08       58.60 (30.52)     1:30.31 (31.71)     2:02.51 (32.20)
        2:35.39 (32.88)     3:08.45 (33.06)     3:41.82 (33.37)     4:15.48 (33.66)
        4:48.11 (32.63)     5:20.28 (32.17)                                        
  3 Bridget L Latino    18 MSC-MR               5:33.42    5:38.81         16  
                  30.88     1:03.90 (33.02)     1:37.98 (34.08)     2:12.27 (34.29)
        2:47.26 (34.99)     3:21.27 (34.01)     3:55.85 (34.58)     4:30.97 (35.12)
        5:05.81 (34.84)     5:38.81 (33.00)                                        
  4 Kelsie A McNett     17 NBS-MR               5:35.37    5:39.09         15  
                  30.14     1:02.89 (32.75)     1:36.42 (33.53)     2:10.46 (34.04)
        2:45.25 (34.79)     3:20.25 (35.00)     3:55.44 (35.19)     4:30.95 (35.51)
        5:05.71 (34.76)     5:39.09 (33.38)                                        
  5 Amanda L Hutzelman  12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:04.16    5:44.67         14  
                  32.04     1:07.51 (35.47)     1:43.53 (36.02)     2:18.21 (34.68)
        2:53.16 (34.95)     3:27.92 (34.76)     4:02.01 (34.09)     4:36.93 (34.92)
        5:12.02 (35.09)     5:44.67 (32.65)                                        
  6 Allison B Wyatt     15 Big Blue-MR          5:48.15    5:45.55         13  
                  30.89     1:04.94 (34.05)     1:40.33 (35.39)     2:15.76 (35.43)
        2:51.14 (35.38)     3:26.87 (35.73)     4:02.46 (35.59)     4:38.38 (35.92)
        5:13.31 (34.93)     5:45.55 (32.24)                                        
  7 Elizabeth R Miller  17 MSC-MR               5:35.42    5:47.05         12  
                  30.60     1:03.35 (32.75)     1:37.39 (34.04)     2:12.47 (35.08)
        2:47.85 (35.38)     3:23.55 (35.70)     3:59.42 (35.87)     4:35.53 (36.11)
        5:11.63 (36.10)     5:47.05 (35.42)                                        
  8 Deanna L Jacobs     15 PBAC-MR              5:59.32    5:53.83         11  
                  31.22     1:05.60 (34.38)     1:41.26 (35.66)     2:16.76 (35.50)
        2:52.48 (35.72)     3:28.41 (35.93)     4:04.71 (36.30)     4:41.51 (36.80)
        5:18.51 (37.00)     5:53.83 (35.32)                                        
  9 Kelly T Levine      14 MSC-MR               5:46.11    6:00.40          9  
                  31.62     1:06.38 (34.76)     1:41.85 (35.47)     2:17.98 (36.13)
        2:54.72 (36.74)     3:31.75 (37.03)     4:09.15 (37.40)     4:46.85 (37.70)
        5:23.89 (37.04)     6:00.40 (36.51)                                        
 10 Jessica Indyk       16 Big Blue-MR          6:04.92    6:05.54          7  
                  30.71     1:04.84 (34.13)     1:41.24 (36.40)     2:18.30 (37.06)
        2:55.66 (37.36)     3:33.59 (37.93)     4:11.54 (37.95)     4:49.64 (38.10)
        5:27.85 (38.21)     6:05.54 (37.69)                                        
 11 Emelia A Carlino    14 MSC-MR               6:21.17    6:08.55          6  
                  32.49     1:08.36 (35.87)     1:45.44 (37.08)     2:22.28 (36.84)
        2:59.66 (37.38)     3:37.34 (37.68)     4:15.67 (38.33)     4:54.31 (38.64)
        5:31.95 (37.64)     6:08.55 (36.60)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.86  10/27/2002 Michelle A Coombs, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenna M O'Keefe    16 MSC-MR               2:14.43    2:12.92         20  
                  32.70     1:06.44 (33.74)     1:40.14 (33.70)     2:12.92 (32.78)
  2 Shea P Berg         16 NBS-MR               2:14.34    2:16.19         17  
                  31.83     1:05.95 (34.12)     1:41.17 (35.22)     2:16.19 (35.02)
  3 Olivia M Baczek     16 MSC-MR               2:13.41    2:20.99         16  
                  33.34     1:08.88 (35.54)     1:45.07 (36.19)     2:20.99 (35.92)
  4 Lauren M Shaw       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.18    2:27.26         15  
                  34.62     1:11.17 (36.55)     1:48.95 (37.78)     2:27.26 (38.31)
  5 Jackie E Daly       16 PBAC-MR              2:24.03    2:28.95         14  
                  33.81     1:11.00 (37.19)     1:50.27 (39.27)     2:28.95 (38.68)
  6 Jennifer M Aiello   14 MSC-MR               2:17.34    2:29.84         13  
                  35.37     1:12.60 (37.23)     1:51.40 (38.80)     2:29.84 (38.44)
  7 Niki Ghostlaw       15 NBS-MR               2:36.85    2:33.17         12  
                  36.04     1:14.75 (38.71)     1:54.73 (39.98)     2:33.17 (38.44)
  8 Kelly T Levine      14 MSC-MR               2:29.26    2:33.38         11  
                  36.20     1:14.98 (38.78)     1:54.55 (39.57)     2:33.38 (38.83)
  9 Elizabeth R Miller  17 MSC-MR               2:32.75    2:34.05          9  
                  36.77     1:15.55 (38.78)     1:54.75 (39.20)     2:34.05 (39.30)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:27.79  10/26/2003 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeysa R Williams    17 MSC-MR               2:25.31    2:28.85         20  
                  34.11     1:11.90 (37.79)     1:49.49 (37.59)     2:28.85 (39.36)
  2 Emily K Olsen       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.67    2:34.19         17  
                  34.57     1:14.00 (39.43)     1:54.47 (40.47)     2:34.19 (39.72)
  3 Jane M Ehret        15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.48    2:34.21         16  
                  35.79     1:14.94 (39.15)     1:54.73 (39.79)     2:34.21 (39.48)
  4 Hillary M Hocson    16 NBS-MR               2:32.31    2:35.59         15  
                  34.63     1:13.71 (39.08)     1:53.57 (39.86)     2:35.59 (42.02)
  5 Carly M Marshall    16 NBS-MR               2:31.20    2:36.44         14  
                  34.83     1:14.67 (39.84)     1:55.45 (40.78)     2:36.44 (40.99)
  6 Deanna L Jacobs     15 PBAC-MR              2:42.56    2:40.66         13  
                  36.12     1:16.94 (40.82)     1:58.88 (41.94)     2:40.66 (41.78)
  7 Megan S McChesney   17 PBAC-MR              2:41.02    2:44.11         12  
                  37.26     1:18.40 (41.14)     2:01.39 (42.99)     2:44.11 (42.72)
  8 Lauren M Shaw       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.46    2:47.20         11  
                  38.11     1:20.33 (42.22)     2:03.00 (42.67)     2:47.20 (44.20)
  9 Amanda L Hutzelman  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.26    2:47.41          9  
                  37.55     1:21.13 (43.58)     2:05.43 (44.30)     2:47.41 (41.98)
 10 Jackie E Daly       16 PBAC-MR              2:40.00    2:48.04          7  
                  36.00     1:17.51 (41.51)     2:02.07 (44.56)     2:48.04 (45.97)
 11 Crescentia L Danne  17 NDAC-MR              2:31.63    2:50.57          6  
                  36.69     1:18.79 (42.10)     2:03.69 (44.90)     2:50.57 (46.88)
 12 Jessica Indyk       16 Big Blue-MR          2:41.82    2:53.94          5  
                  38.83     1:22.02 (43.19)     2:07.66 (45.64)     2:53.94 (46.28)
 13 Aleksandra R Pasch  15 NBS-MR               3:31.07    3:33.72          4  
                  45.61     1:39.20 (53.59)     2:36.38 (57.18)     3:33.72 (57.34)
 -- Kristen Sottile     17 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  48.29     1:44.41 (56.12)     2:44.07 (59.66)          DQ (58.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:10.81  10/27/2002 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jane M Ehret        15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.06    2:09.96*        20  
                  29.44     1:02.68 (33.24)     1:36.42 (33.74)     2:09.96 (33.54)
  2 Bridget L Latino    18 MSC-MR               2:19.80    2:20.36         17  
                  31.16     1:06.77 (35.61)     1:42.55 (35.78)     2:20.36 (37.81)
  3 Amanda L Hutzelman  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.80    2:25.18         16  
                  32.43     1:09.96 (37.53)     1:47.88 (37.92)     2:25.18 (37.30)
  4 Amanda S York       14 NBS-MR               2:26.09    2:27.66         15  
                  30.97     1:07.92 (36.95)     1:47.05 (39.13)     2:27.66 (40.61)
  5 Emily F Boyko       13 MSC-MR               2:31.84    2:32.89         14  
                  33.65     1:13.33 (39.68)     1:53.73 (40.40)     2:32.89 (39.16)
  6 Emily K Olsen       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.43    2:46.59         13  
                  36.49     1:18.89 (42.40)     2:02.71 (43.82)     2:46.59 (43.88)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:10.22  10/28/2001 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jane M Ehret        15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.89    2:12.55         20  
                  28.52     1:02.79 (34.27)     1:42.28 (39.49)     2:12.55 (30.27)
  2 Brenna M O'Keefe    16 MSC-MR               2:11.99    2:14.44         17  
                  29.23     1:02.57 (33.34)     1:43.77 (41.20)     2:14.44 (30.67)
  3 Bridget L Latino    18 MSC-MR               2:24.00    2:22.31         16  
                  29.99     1:06.14 (36.15)     1:49.35 (43.21)     2:22.31 (32.96)
  4 Shea P Berg         16 NBS-MR               2:20.35    2:22.69         15  
                  30.51     1:05.56 (35.05)     1:49.50 (43.94)     2:22.69 (33.19)
  5 Lauren M Shaw       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.21    2:24.05         14  
                  30.64     1:07.47 (36.83)     1:48.87 (41.40)     2:24.05 (35.18)
  6 Allison Indyk       14 Big Blue-MR          2:26.25    2:24.66         13  
                  32.04     1:09.61 (37.57)     1:50.62 (41.01)     2:24.66 (34.04)
  7 Deanna L Jacobs     15 PBAC-MR              2:23.19    2:25.71         12  
                  30.55     1:08.95 (38.40)     1:50.05 (41.10)     2:25.71 (35.66)
  8 Jennifer M Aiello   14 MSC-MR               2:22.43    2:26.17         11  
                  30.24     1:06.87 (36.63)     1:50.90 (44.03)     2:26.17 (35.27)
  9 Olivia M Baczek     16 MSC-MR               2:21.45    2:26.31          9  
                  33.13     1:08.31 (35.18)     1:53.63 (45.32)     2:26.31 (32.68)
 10 Megan S McChesney   17 PBAC-MR              2:23.56    2:26.78          7  
                  32.97     1:10.04 (37.07)     1:53.26 (43.22)     2:26.78 (33.52)
 11 Shekinah L Hoffman  13 MSC-MR               2:22.35    2:27.16          6  
                  30.36     1:10.64 (40.28)     1:54.08 (43.44)     2:27.16 (33.08)
 12 Crescentia L Danne  17 NDAC-MR              2:20.23    2:28.08          5  
                  30.62     1:08.51 (37.89)     1:51.27 (42.76)     2:28.08 (36.81)
 13 Carly E Watson      13 MSC-MR               2:26.05    2:29.49          4  
                  31.78     1:08.31 (36.53)     1:55.30 (46.99)     2:29.49 (34.19)
 14 Jessica Indyk       16 Big Blue-MR          2:29.07    2:30.05          3  
                  32.29     1:12.33 (40.04)     1:56.06 (43.73)     2:30.05 (33.99)
 15 Emily F Boyko       13 MSC-MR               2:34.69    2:30.31          2  
                  32.43     1:12.20 (39.77)     1:55.54 (43.34)     2:30.31 (34.77)
 16 Elizabeth R Miller  17 MSC-MR               2:28.49    2:30.72          1  
                  32.91     1:12.68 (39.77)     1:57.39 (44.71)     2:30.72 (33.33)
 17 Emelia A Carlino    14 MSC-MR               2:35.86    2:30.80        
                  33.98     1:13.19 (39.21)     1:55.79 (42.60)     2:30.80 (35.01)
 18 Kelsie A McNett     17 NBS-MR               2:30.78    2:33.47        
                  32.42     1:13.17 (40.75)     2:00.29 (47.12)     2:33.47 (33.18)
 19 Katherine Suen      13 Riptides-MR          2:39.56    2:41.88        
                  34.36     1:15.22 (40.86)     2:02.34 (47.12)     2:41.88 (39.54)
 20 Kristen Sottile     17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:11.16        
                  42.23     1:34.54 (52.31)     2:29.42 (54.88)     3:11.16 (41.74)
 21 Aleksandra R Pasch  15 NBS-MR               3:25.49    3:29.34        
                  45.12     1:40.51 (55.39)     2:36.27 (55.76)     3:29.34 (53.07)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.26     10/1996 Anthony Simco, MKBC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George E Kalletta    7 Aqua Gems-MR           20.32      19.64         20  
  2 Jason A Cruz         6 MSC-MR                    NT      19.73         17  
  3 Isaac J Kosinski     7 NDAC-MR                   NT      21.90         16  
  4 Ian A Nevers         7 MSC-MR                    NT      23.36         15  
  5 Ting Chen            7 NBS-MR                    NT      24.40         14  
  6 Henry B McNeilly     7 NBS-MR                    NT      25.37         13  
  7 Kyle Thompson        6 WSSC-MR                29.69      31.05         12  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19.98     10/1996 Daniel Simco, MKBC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George E Kalletta    7 Aqua Gems-MR           27.50      22.44         20  
  2 Jason A Cruz         6 MSC-MR                    NT      26.10         17  
  3 Isaac J Kosinski     7 NDAC-MR                   NT      27.17         16  
  4 Henry B McNeilly     7 NBS-MR                    NT      30.82         15  
  5 Ting Chen            7 NBS-MR                    NT      32.50         14  
  6 Ian A Nevers         7 MSC-MR                    NT      36.65         13  
  7 Kyle Thompson        6 WSSC-MR                33.51      36.72         12  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.25     10/1997 Collin Casciano, AG                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George E Kalletta    7 Aqua Gems-MR           38.14      26.07         20  
  2 Kyle Thompson        6 WSSC-MR                33.79      33.67         17  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.80     10/1997 Thomas Brisson, RAC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George E Kalletta    7 Aqua Gems-MR           31.01      19.45*        20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.09     10/1995 Simon Hammer, MKBC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian A Thomas   8 Big Blue-MR            38.93      35.07         20  
  2 Jason A Boyko        8 MSC-MR                 39.87      37.26         17  
  3 Chris M Rabasco      8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      41.77         16  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.35  10/28/2001 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jason A Boyko        8 MSC-MR                 43.22      42.80         20  
 -- Christian A Thomas   8 Big Blue-MR            45.50         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.38     10/1995 Simon Hammer, MKBC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris M Rabasco      8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      51.56         20  
  2 Jason A Boyko        8 MSC-MR               1:04.15      55.13         17  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.40  10/28/2001 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jason A Boyko        8 MSC-MR                 24.06      18.25         20  
  2 Christian A Thomas   8 Big Blue-MR            21.13      18.44         17  
  3 Chris M Rabasco      8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      25.48         16  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.84  10/27/2002 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Vondrak     9 NBS-MR                 39.99      35.77         20  
  2 Christopher Kinsle   9 WSSC-MR                38.60      38.89         17  
  3 Chris A Rudel        9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.43      39.72         16  
  4 Joshua M Martin      9 NDAC-MR                38.57      40.86         15  
  5 Frederick O Cruz     9 MSC-MR                    NT      46.63         14  
  6 Connor Frisbee       9 WSSC-MR                52.93      46.66         13  
  7 Justin S Lee         9 Big Blue-MR            43.00      51.33         12  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.78  10/27/2002 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Vondrak     9 NBS-MR                 46.99      44.45         20  
  2 Frederick O Cruz     9 MSC-MR                    NT      55.39         17  
  3 Justin S Lee         9 Big Blue-MR            59.00      58.13         16  
 -- Chris A Rudel        9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.72  10/24/2004 Ruan J Zorgman, Pace                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris A Rudel        9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      47.70         20  
  2 Joshua M Martin      9 NDAC-MR                47.39      47.73         17  
  3 Christopher Kinsle   9 WSSC-MR                   NT      54.25         16  
  4 Connor Frisbee       9 WSSC-MR              1:00.53      59.48         15  
  5 Benjamin Vondrak     9 NBS-MR                 51.99    1:00.31         14  
 -- Justin S Lee         9 Big Blue-MR          1:04.00         DQ        
 -- Frederick O Cruz     9 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.76  10/27/2002 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Kinsle   9 WSSC-MR                55.51    1:01.20         20  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.33     10/1999 Daniel Simco, BGNW                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Winograd       10 Aqua Gems-MR           28.86      28.69         20  
  2 Trevor A Attile     10 Big Blue-MR            30.81      29.85         17  
  3 Reginald Bradnock   10 Riptides-MR            29.89      30.74         16  
  4 Padraic D Thompson  10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.39      32.39         15  
  5 Jack T Olsen        10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.61      32.44         14  
  6 Paul V LaRue        10 MSC-MR                 33.57      32.70         13  
  7 Joesph M Galante    10 NBS-MR                 35.36      33.82         12  
  8 Jonathan Warnon     10 WSSC-MR                35.38      34.50         11  
  9 Prakhyat Pola       10 Riptides-MR            35.99      35.88          9  
 10 Julian C Morgan     10 Big Blue-MR               NT      36.42          7  
 11 Bryan M Feigel      10 NBS-MR                 38.25      36.54          6  
 12 Charlie H Broe      10 NBS-MR                 38.99      36.77          5  
 13 Nick Ciliberti      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      38.72          4  
 14 Jeremy K Langdale   10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.15      45.36          3  
 15 Sunny Pujari        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      49.70          2  
 16 Billy C Patti       10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      50.06          1  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.03     10/1999 Daniel Simco, BGNW                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Winograd       10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.59      35.31         20  
  2 Trevor A Attile     10 Big Blue-MR            35.00      35.50         17  
  3 Paul V LaRue        10 MSC-MR                 38.53      36.98         16  
  4 Reginald Bradnock   10 Riptides-MR            40.23      37.08         15  
  5 Padraic D Thompson  10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.45      40.13         14  
  6 Jonathan Warnon     10 WSSC-MR                39.96      40.41         13  
  7 Jack T Olsen        10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.58      40.53         12  
  8 Prakhyat Pola       10 Riptides-MR            41.70      41.31         11  
  9 Julian C Morgan     10 Big Blue-MR               NT      43.51          9  
 10 Charlie H Broe      10 NBS-MR                 46.99      45.97          7  
 11 Jeremy K Langdale   10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.04      54.14          6  
 12 Billy C Patti       10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      57.98          5  
 13 Sunny Pujari        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:05.95          4  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.47     10/1999 Daniel Simco, BGNW                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Winograd       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.02      38.14         20  
  2 Paul V LaRue        10 MSC-MR                 43.22      41.77         17  
  3 Reginald Bradnock   10 Riptides-MR            37.45      42.88         16  
  4 Joesph M Galante    10 NBS-MR                 47.26      46.52         15  
  5 Jack T Olsen        10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.62      46.76         14  
  6 Jonathan Warnon     10 WSSC-MR                52.08      47.94         13  
  7 Bryan M Feigel      10 NBS-MR                 52.23      50.77         12  
  8 Nick Ciliberti      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      53.22         11  
  9 Prakhyat Pola       10 Riptides-MR            45.88      57.70          9  
 -- Jeremy K Langdale   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43         DQ        
 -- Julian C Morgan     10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Padraic D Thompson  10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.64         DQ        
 -- Trevor A Attile     10 Big Blue-MR            46.98         DQ        
 -- Sunny Pujari        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.76     10/1999 Anthony Simco, BGNW                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor A Attile     10 Big Blue-MR            33.26      34.00         20  
  2 Nick Winograd       10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.13      35.63         17  
  3 Jack T Olsen        10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.82      36.61         16  
  4 Paul V LaRue        10 MSC-MR                 42.82      40.70         15  
  5 Reginald Bradnock   10 Riptides-MR            35.57      40.91         14  
  6 Joesph M Galante    10 NBS-MR                 49.26      41.83         13  
  7 Prakhyat Pola       10 Riptides-MR            40.39      43.55         12  
  8 Charlie H Broe      10 NBS-MR                 49.99      43.60         11  
  9 Bryan M Feigel      10 NBS-MR                 48.99      44.03          9  
 10 Jonathan Warnon     10 WSSC-MR                44.35      44.38          7  
 11 Billy C Patti       10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      55.02          6  
 12 Nick Ciliberti      10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      55.42          5  
 13 Jeremy K Langdale   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.19    1:00.67          4  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.09  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian A Mackrel    12 NDAC-MR                27.54      25.81         20  
  2 Ryan P Alderson     12 MSC-MR                 26.81      26.02         17  
  3 Andrew J Kelleher   12 Big Blue-MR            29.20      27.81         16  
  4 Joseph I Morgan     12 NBS-MR                 28.69      27.99         15  
  5 Keith A Carlino     12 MSC-MR                 29.17      28.33         14  
  6 Oscar C Magalong    12 Riptides-MR            28.74      29.08         13  
  7 Michael D Edwards   12 NBS-MR                 31.85      30.01         12  
  8 Jack J Ehret        12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.62      30.10         11  
  9 Brendin F Thompson  11 Aqua Gems-MR           28.95      30.45          9  
 10 Austin J Loeffel    12 NDAC-MR                31.56      31.40          7  
 11 Mike T Craven       11 NDAC-MR                33.16      31.57          6  
 12 Matthew MACKAY      11 WSSC-MR                31.86      32.09          5  
 13 Grant K Gottwig     11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.52      33.11          4  
 14 Brian S Lee         12 Big Blue-MR            36.00      33.63          3  
 15 Colin H Eckhardt    12 NDAC-MR                33.09      33.80          2  
 16 Matthew J Rodrigue  11 Big Blue-MR            35.22      34.65          1  
 17 Jonah C Strand      11 NDAC-MR                40.20      36.08        
 18 Samuel M Morgan     11 Big Blue-MR            50.50      38.71        
 19 Matthew C Pfhol     11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      43.33        
 20 Tristan A Olivira   11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      44.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.83     10/1995 Nicholas Pai, MSC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan P Alderson     12 MSC-MR               1:05.25    1:05.43         20  
                  32.36     1:05.43 (33.07)                                        
  2 Julian A Mackrel    12 NDAC-MR              1:08.51    1:07.34         17  
                  33.11     1:07.34 (34.23)                                        
  3 Joseph I Morgan     12 NBS-MR               1:09.54    1:08.13         16  
                  33.23     1:08.13 (34.90)                                        
  4 Keith A Carlino     12 MSC-MR               1:16.31    1:11.16         15  
                  33.94     1:11.16 (37.22)                                        
  5 Jack J Ehret        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.07    1:14.45         14  
                  36.13     1:14.45 (38.32)                                        
  6 Steven J Campagna   12 NDAC-MR              1:13.66    1:15.48         13  
                  36.39     1:15.48 (39.09)                                        
  7 Brendin F Thompson  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.34    1:17.37         12  
                  37.89     1:17.37 (39.48)                                        
  8 Michael D Edwards   12 NBS-MR               1:23.49    1:18.23         11  
                  38.54     1:18.23 (39.69)                                        
  9 Oscar C Magalong    12 Riptides-MR          1:19.45    1:18.45          9  
                  38.46     1:18.45 (39.99)                                        
 10 Grant K Gottwig     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.07    1:26.97          7  
                  40.01     1:26.97 (46.96)                                        
 11 Colin H Eckhardt    12 NDAC-MR              1:39.44    1:29.73          6  
                1:29.73         1:29.73 ( )                                        
 12 Matthew J Rodrigue  11 Big Blue-MR          1:29.50    1:29.86          5  
                  43.60     1:29.86 (46.26)                                        
 13 Brian S Lee         12 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:30.52          4  
                  43.29     1:30.52 (47.23)                                        
 14 Mike T Craven       11 NDAC-MR              1:40.41    1:36.20          3  
                1:34.00      1:36.20 (2.20)                                        
 15 Samuel M Morgan     11 Big Blue-MR            59.00    1:43.14          2  
                  49.75     1:43.14 (53.39)                                        
 16 Tristan A Olivira   11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:56.31          1  
                  55.82   1:56.31 (1:00.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.40     10/1999 Simon Hammer, BGNW                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew J Kelleher   12 Big Blue-MR            35.03      33.76         20  
  2 Julian A Mackrel    12 NDAC-MR                37.38      34.67         17  
  3 Steven J Campagna   12 NDAC-MR                37.90      36.90         16  
  4 Oscar C Magalong    12 Riptides-MR            34.89      37.13         15  
  5 Ryan P Alderson     12 MSC-MR                 38.99      38.20         14  
  6 Matthew MACKAY      11 WSSC-MR                38.17      39.14         13  
  7 Austin J Loeffel    12 NDAC-MR                38.32      40.50         12  
  8 Jack J Ehret        12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.65      40.84         11  
  9 Brendin F Thompson  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      41.06          9  
 10 Mike T Craven       11 NDAC-MR                46.64      42.63          7  
 11 Jonah C Strand      11 NDAC-MR                50.50      43.62          6  
 12 Matthew J Rodrigue  11 Big Blue-MR            44.70      45.72          5  
 13 Grant K Gottwig     11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.88      46.81          4  
 14 Matthew C Pfhol     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.53      54.92          3  
 15 Tristan A Olivira   11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      55.89          2  
 16 Samuel M Morgan     11 Big Blue-MR          1:10.00      57.40          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.33  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith A Carlino     12 MSC-MR                 31.69      30.86         20  
  2 Steven J Campagna   12 NDAC-MR                29.88      30.88         17  
  3 Andrew J Kelleher   12 Big Blue-MR            32.58      31.60         16  
  4 Joseph I Morgan     12 NBS-MR                 34.03      34.04         15  
  5 Michael D Edwards   12 NBS-MR                 43.54      34.33         14  
  6 Oscar C Magalong    12 Riptides-MR            33.28      34.43         13  
  7 Brendin F Thompson  11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.69      35.66         12  
  8 Matthew MACKAY      11 WSSC-MR                   NT      36.76         11  
  9 Austin J Loeffel    12 NDAC-MR                37.82      37.69          9  
 10 Grant K Gottwig     11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.46      42.41          7  
 11 Jonah C Strand      11 NDAC-MR                49.14      43.42          6  
 12 Matthew J Rodrigue  11 Big Blue-MR            44.19      43.47          5  
 13 Colin H Eckhardt    12 NDAC-MR                49.25      50.81          4  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.72  10/24/2004 Joe F Perez-Rogers, NDAC                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex P Stuart       14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.21      24.49         20  
  2 Harrison A Volaski  13 Big Blue-MR            25.90      26.02         17  
  3 Brad A Thomas       14 Big Blue-MR            28.10      26.15         16  
  4 Darin J Gillenwate  13 Riptides-MR            26.34      26.31         15  
  5 Erik J Pfohl        14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.43      27.04         14  
  6 Raphael Warnon      13 WSSC-MR                28.95      27.44         13  
  7 Ian D Stuart        13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.38      27.87         12  
  8 Dakota J Griffin    13 NDAC-MR                28.58      27.95         11  
  9 Kevin W Walsh       14 Big Blue-MR            29.59      28.39          9  
 10 Nikhyl S Jhangiani  14 Riptides-MR            29.05      28.57          7  
 11 Patrick J Garvey    14 UN-MR                  28.50      28.78          6  
 12 Pavel G Rusakov     13 Riptides-MR            28.58      28.93          5  
 13 Keigan A Thompson   13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.43      30.11          4  
 14 Sean S Sullivan     13 Big Blue-MR            33.59      31.94          3  
 15 Eddie F Craven      13 NDAC-MR                34.20      32.97          2  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.43     10/1998 Robert Tiernan, MSC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex P Stuart       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.76    1:55.83         20  
                  26.11       55.59 (29.48)     1:25.70 (30.11)     1:55.83 (30.13)
  2 Zachary J Newtson   14 NBS-MR               2:10.50    2:09.89         17  
                  29.56     1:02.39 (32.83)     1:37.19 (34.80)     2:09.89 (32.70)
  3 Darin J Gillenwate  13 Riptides-MR          2:15.96    2:10.60         16  
                  29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)     1:38.01 (35.23)     2:10.60 (32.59)
  4 Carl W Anderson     13 NDAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.52         15  
                  29.76     1:03.87 (34.11)     1:39.40 (35.53)     2:13.52 (34.12)
  5 Patrick J Garvey    14 UN-MR                2:13.50    2:15.72         14  
                  31.10     1:06.53 (35.43)     1:42.23 (35.70)     2:15.72 (33.49)
  6 Kristian P Tialios  13 UN-MR                2:11.72    2:16.83         13  
                  30.87     1:05.74 (34.87)     1:41.84 (36.10)     2:16.83 (34.99)
  7 Erik J Pfohl        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:17.04         12  
                  31.87     1:06.65 (34.78)     1:43.17 (36.52)     2:17.04 (33.87)
  8 Keigan A Thompson   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.43    2:23.56         11  
                  31.78     1:07.71 (35.93)     1:45.60 (37.89)     2:23.56 (37.96)
  9 Eddie F Craven      13 NDAC-MR              3:06.59    2:42.80          9  
                  33.60     1:13.71 (40.11)     1:59.07 (45.36)     2:42.80 (43.73)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.21     10/1997 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex P Stuart       14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.92      57.91         20  
                  28.49       57.91 (29.42)                                        
  2 Harrison A Volaski  13 Big Blue-MR          1:01.12      58.11         17  
                  28.92       58.11 (29.19)                                        
  3 Lukas A Dempsey     14 MSC-MR               1:02.45    1:00.94         16  
                  29.53     1:00.94 (31.41)                                        
  4 Raphael Warnon      13 WSSC-MR              1:07.73    1:05.39         15  
                  32.02     1:05.39 (33.37)                                        
  5 Brad A Thomas       14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.46    1:06.03         14  
                  32.47     1:06.03 (33.56)                                        
  6 Dakota J Griffin    13 NDAC-MR              1:08.41    1:10.09         13  
                  33.29     1:10.09 (36.80)                                        
  7 Pavel G Rusakov     13 Riptides-MR          1:17.64    1:14.45         12  
                  36.71     1:14.45 (37.74)                                        
  8 Darin J Gillenwate  13 Riptides-MR          1:15.78    1:14.75         11  
                  36.43     1:14.75 (38.32)                                        
  9 Erik J Pfohl        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43    1:14.77          9  
                  36.54     1:14.77 (38.23)                                        
 10 Nikhyl S Jhangiani  14 Riptides-MR          1:21.02    1:18.18          7  
                  43.00     1:18.18 (35.18)                                        
 11 Sean S Sullivan     13 Big Blue-MR          1:23.60    1:21.31          6  
                  40.75     1:21.31 (40.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.08  10/22/2005 Vadim Yafayev, Dolfins                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin W Walsh       14 Big Blue-MR          1:13.03    1:12.77         20  
                  34.92     1:12.77 (37.85)                                        
  2 Michael MACKAY      14 WSSC-MR              1:15.04    1:16.41         17  
                  35.72     1:16.41 (40.69)                                        
  3 Raphael Warnon      13 WSSC-MR              1:22.49    1:17.89         16  
                  36.95     1:17.89 (40.94)                                        
  4 Darin J Gillenwate  13 Riptides-MR          1:19.53    1:19.53         15  
                  37.31     1:19.53 (42.22)                                        
  5 Erik J Pfohl        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.43    1:20.01         14  
                  37.69     1:20.01 (42.32)                                        
  6 Pavel G Rusakov     13 Riptides-MR          1:26.52    1:20.14         13  
                  38.89     1:20.14 (41.25)                                        
  7 Brad A Thomas       14 Big Blue-MR          1:32.60    1:20.18         12  
                  37.20     1:20.18 (42.98)                                        
  8 Dakota J Griffin    13 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:23.77         11  
                  38.29     1:23.77 (45.48)                                        
  9 Ian D Stuart        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.60    1:24.52          9  
                  38.97     1:24.52 (45.55)                                        
 10 Nikhyl S Jhangiani  14 Riptides-MR          1:30.22    1:25.01          7  
                  39.01     1:25.01 (46.00)                                        
 11 Carl W Anderson     13 NDAC-MR              1:26.40    1:25.89          6  
                  39.48     1:25.89 (46.41)                                        
 12 Eddie F Craven      13 NDAC-MR              1:36.73    1:26.98          5  
                  41.53     1:26.98 (45.45)                                        
 13 Sean S Sullivan     13 Big Blue-MR          1:40.01    1:30.39          4  
                  43.06     1:30.39 (47.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.68  10/24/2004 Alex Z Kral, MWSC -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex P Stuart       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.74      59.93         20  
                  28.08       59.93 (31.85)                                        
  2 Harrison A Volaski  13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.68    1:03.28         17  
                  29.40     1:03.28 (33.88)                                        
  3 Zachary J Newtson   14 NBS-MR               1:05.50    1:09.99         16  
                  31.76     1:09.99 (38.23)                                        
  4 Raphael Warnon      13 WSSC-MR              1:13.10    1:13.79         15  
                  34.34     1:13.79 (39.45)                                        
  5 Carl W Anderson     13 NDAC-MR              1:20.08    1:14.27         14  
                  33.19     1:14.27 (41.08)                                        
  6 Pavel G Rusakov     13 Riptides-MR          1:22.44    1:16.94         13  
                  35.70     1:16.94 (41.24)                                        
  7 Keigan A Thompson   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.43    1:17.80         12  
                  35.30     1:17.80 (42.50)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.11  10/27/2002 Ryan M Olsen, Aqua Gems                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mark C Anderson     17 MSC-MR                 22.81      23.56         20  
  2 Brian Z Saindon     17 Aqua Gems-MR           23.28      23.95         17  
  3 Nick A Boncek       15 PBAC-MR                26.07      24.61         16  
  4 Zachary M Eller     15 Riptides-MR            23.88      24.69         15  
  5 Hajime Ichikawa     17 Riptides-MR            23.32      24.70         14  
  6 Joshua A Eller      18 Riptides-MR            23.46      24.76         13  
  7 Shaun W Greer       16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.39      25.15         12  
  8 Jimmy J Pope        15 NDAC-MR                25.14      25.27         11  
  9 Erick W Chacon      20 Riptides-MR            24.13      25.34          9  
 10 Ryan J Walsh        15 Big Blue-MR            25.00      25.55          7  
 11 Mike D Meck         15 MSC-MR                 25.70      25.56          6  
 12 Russell G Drake     17 NDAC-MR                25.08      26.62          5  
 13 Yorrick M Anderson  16 NDAC-MR                25.01      26.80          4  
 14 Bryan J Lubarsky    15 NBS-MR                 27.38      27.36          3  
 15 Danny M Rodriguez   15 Big Blue-MR            30.90      27.41          2  
 16 Stefano G Gagliard  15 NBS-MR                 27.50      27.82          1  
 17 Mikey J Feigel      15 NBS-MR                 27.63      28.49        
 18 Sean S Sullivan     13 Big Blue-MR            33.59      31.68        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:47.65  10/22/2005 Justin Coombs, NBS  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Z Saindon     17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:50.72    4:58.86         20  
                  26.62       55.77 (29.15)     1:25.43 (29.66)     1:55.52 (30.09)
        2:25.85 (30.33)     2:56.49 (30.64)     3:27.22 (30.73)     3:58.13 (30.91)
        4:28.90 (30.77)     4:58.86 (29.96)                                        
  2 Zach B Anderson     16 NBS-MR               5:05.50    5:03.15         17  
                  27.06       56.91 (29.85)     1:27.69 (30.78)     1:58.14 (30.45)
        2:29.26 (31.12)     3:00.33 (31.07)     3:31.53 (31.20)     4:02.60 (31.07)
        4:33.68 (31.08)     5:03.15 (29.47)                                        
  3 Ripley J Danner     15 NDAC-MR              5:16.71    5:11.45         16  
                  27.46       58.06 (30.60)     1:29.50 (31.44)     2:01.31 (31.81)
        2:33.59 (32.28)     3:05.92 (32.33)     3:38.09 (32.17)     4:10.05 (31.96)
        4:41.15 (31.10)     5:11.45 (30.30)                                        
  4 Mark C Anderson     17 MSC-MR               5:05.07    5:14.08         15  
                  27.06       57.04 (29.98)     1:28.12 (31.08)     1:59.85 (31.73)
        2:31.67 (31.82)     3:04.02 (32.35)     3:36.71 (32.69)     4:09.74 (33.03)
        4:42.33 (32.59)     5:14.08 (31.75)                                        
  5 Lukas A Dempsey     14 MSC-MR               5:26.80    5:18.74         14  
                  28.54     1:00.32 (31.78)     1:32.73 (32.41)     2:05.35 (32.62)
        2:38.34 (32.99)     3:10.84 (32.50)     3:43.49 (32.65)     4:15.81 (32.32)
        4:48.20 (32.39)     5:18.74 (30.54)                                        
  6 Shaun W Greer       16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.03    5:26.65         13  
                  26.73       57.02 (30.29)     1:29.84 (32.82)     2:03.46 (33.62)
        2:36.91 (33.45)     3:10.69 (33.78)     3:44.96 (34.27)     4:19.15 (34.19)
        4:53.30 (34.15)     5:26.65 (33.35)                                        
  7 Ryan J Walsh        15 Big Blue-MR          6:05.00    5:33.27         12  
                  28.72     1:00.14 (31.42)     1:33.02 (32.88)     2:06.81 (33.79)
        2:41.13 (34.32)     3:15.74 (34.61)     3:50.40 (34.66)     4:25.44 (35.04)
        5:01.06 (35.62)     5:33.27 (32.21)                                        
  8 Nick A Boncek       15 PBAC-MR              5:20.78    5:34.34         11  
                  27.72       59.10 (31.38)     1:32.34 (33.24)     2:06.29 (33.95)
        2:40.94 (34.65)     3:16.14 (35.20)     3:51.31 (35.17)     4:26.51 (35.20)
        5:00.01 (33.50)     5:34.34 (34.33)                                        
  9 Dennis J Daly       15 PBAC-MR              5:45.11    5:53.41          9  
                  27.71       59.39 (31.68)     1:33.34 (33.95)     2:08.77 (35.43)
        2:45.16 (36.39)     3:22.46 (37.30)     4:00.28 (37.82)     4:37.36 (37.08)
        5:15.80 (38.44)     5:53.41 (37.61)                                        
 10 Zachary J Newtson   14 NBS-MR               5:45.50    5:54.49          7  
                  32.08     1:08.21 (36.13)     1:44.82 (36.61)     2:20.73 (35.91)
        2:56.15 (35.42)     3:32.27 (36.12)     4:08.53 (36.26)     4:44.88 (36.35)
        5:21.03 (36.15)     5:54.49 (33.46)                                        
 11 Kristian P Tialios  13 UN-MR                5:37.71    5:59.07          6  
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)     1:44.10 (36.97)     2:20.45 (36.35)
        2:55.38 (34.93)     3:32.03 (36.65)     4:09.18 (37.15)     4:46.12 (36.94)
        5:23.43 (37.31)     5:59.07 (35.64)                                        
 12 Patrick J Garvey    14 UN-MR                5:49.50    6:01.42          5  
                  32.30     1:08.16 (35.86)     1:44.83 (36.67)     2:22.62 (37.79)
        2:59.61 (36.99)     3:36.57 (36.96)     4:13.59 (37.02)     4:50.46 (36.87)
        5:27.44 (36.98)     6:01.42 (33.98)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:57.98  10/28/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley J Danner     15 NDAC-MR              2:04.60    2:05.43         20  
                  29.69     1:01.30 (31.61)     1:34.20 (32.90)     2:05.43 (31.23)
  2 Mark C Anderson     17 MSC-MR               2:04.21    2:05.52         17  
                  29.37     1:00.39 (31.02)     1:32.91 (32.52)     2:05.52 (32.61)
  3 Brian Z Saindon     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.40    2:07.09         16  
                  29.02     1:00.84 (31.82)     1:33.71 (32.87)     2:07.09 (33.38)
  4 Zach B Anderson     16 NBS-MR               2:07.47    2:08.48         15  
                  30.36     1:02.73 (32.37)     1:36.25 (33.52)     2:08.48 (32.23)
  5 Lukas A Dempsey     14 MSC-MR               2:12.25    2:13.12         14  
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)     1:39.07 (34.44)     2:13.12 (34.05)
  6 Kristian P Tialios  13 UN-MR                2:27.18    2:26.48         13  
                  34.11     1:11.47 (37.36)     1:49.54 (38.07)     2:26.48 (36.94)
  7 Hajime Ichikawa     17 Riptides-MR          2:30.44    2:26.90         12  
                  33.42     1:10.95 (37.53)     1:49.41 (38.46)     2:26.90 (37.49)
  8 Bryan J Lubarsky    15 NBS-MR               2:24.98    2:28.80         11  
                  35.69     1:13.02 (37.33)     1:51.32 (38.30)     2:28.80 (37.48)
  9 Danny M Rodriguez   15 Big Blue-MR          3:19.02    2:43.82          9  
                  37.18     1:18.53 (41.35)     2:01.67 (43.14)     2:43.82 (42.15)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:21.92  10/28/2001 Thomas M Clark, NBS  -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor J Murray     17 MSC-MR               2:22.51    2:24.85         20  
                  32.51     1:08.54 (36.03)     1:46.04 (37.50)     2:24.85 (38.81)
  2 Mike D Meck         15 MSC-MR               2:29.21    2:29.99         17  
                  33.91     1:12.37 (38.46)     1:51.01 (38.64)     2:29.99 (38.98)
  3 Russell G Drake     17 NDAC-MR              2:28.00    2:34.44         16  
                  33.89     1:12.27 (38.38)     1:53.65 (41.38)     2:34.44 (40.79)
  4 Hajime Ichikawa     17 Riptides-MR          2:35.88    2:35.34         15  
                  35.16     1:15.08 (39.92)     1:56.26 (41.18)     2:35.34 (39.08)
  5 Yorrick M Anderson  16 NDAC-MR              2:44.34    2:42.77         14  
                  35.69     1:18.15 (42.46)     2:01.19 (43.04)     2:42.77 (41.58)
  6 Danny M Rodriguez   15 Big Blue-MR          3:02.22    2:43.14         13  
                  36.40     1:17.32 (40.92)     2:00.22 (42.90)     2:43.14 (42.92)
  7 Zachary M Eller     15 Riptides-MR          2:37.43    2:54.82         12  
                  37.76     1:22.48 (44.72)     2:08.40 (45.92)     2:54.82 (46.42)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:00.15  10/22/2005 Ryan Coombs, NBS  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaun W Greer       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.07    2:08.18         20  
                  27.69     1:00.60 (32.91)     1:34.88 (34.28)     2:08.18 (33.30)
  2 Connor J Murray     17 MSC-MR               2:17.31    2:15.06         17  
                  29.62     1:03.47 (33.85)     1:38.41 (34.94)     2:15.06 (36.65)
  3 Jimmy J Pope        15 NDAC-MR              2:23.17    2:32.85         16  
                  32.15     1:11.86 (39.71)     1:53.98 (42.12)     2:32.85 (38.87)
  4 Mikey J Feigel      15 NBS-MR               2:21.33    2:35.26         15  
                  33.18     1:11.45 (38.27)     1:52.77 (41.32)     2:35.26 (42.49)
  5 Stefano G Gagliard  15 NBS-MR               2:36.50    2:49.85         14  
                  32.98     1:15.69 (42.71)     2:03.16 (47.47)     2:49.85 (46.69)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:01.90     10/1997 James Ciliberto, NBS                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley J Danner     15 NDAC-MR              2:07.96    2:05.54         20  
                  26.79       59.48 (32.69)     1:35.93 (36.45)     2:05.54 (29.61)
  2 Zach B Anderson     16 NBS-MR               2:05.93    2:05.73         17  
                  26.62       58.65 (32.03)     1:37.29 (38.64)     2:05.73 (28.44)
  3 Brian Z Saindon     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.53    2:06.59         16  
                  26.89       59.00 (32.11)     1:38.15 (39.15)     2:06.59 (28.44)
  4 Connor J Murray     17 MSC-MR               2:09.23    2:08.59         15  
                  27.57     1:00.09 (32.52)     1:37.45 (37.36)     2:08.59 (31.14)
  5 Harrison A Volaski  13 Big Blue-MR          2:16.17    2:11.90         14  
                  27.99       58.71 (30.72)     1:39.69 (40.98)     2:11.90 (32.21)
  6 Mike D Meck         15 MSC-MR               2:15.90    2:14.89         12.5
                  28.90     1:05.47 (36.57)     1:42.83 (37.36)     2:14.89 (32.06)
  6 Shaun W Greer       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.88    2:14.89         12.5
                  27.34     1:00.79 (33.45)     1:43.91 (43.12)     2:14.89 (30.98)
  8 Dennis J Daly       15 PBAC-MR              2:18.01    2:17.69         11  
                  27.91     1:03.03 (35.12)     1:43.26 (40.23)     2:17.69 (34.43)
  9 Russell G Drake     17 NDAC-MR              2:15.93    2:21.63          9  
                  28.81     1:07.37 (38.56)     1:47.70 (40.33)     2:21.63 (33.93)
 10 Ryan J Walsh        15 Big Blue-MR          2:27.00    2:22.62          7  
                  28.32     1:03.93 (35.61)     1:50.18 (46.25)     2:22.62 (32.44)
 11 Hajime Ichikawa     17 Riptides-MR          2:24.65    2:23.02          6  
                  27.02     1:04.11 (37.09)     1:47.86 (43.75)     2:23.02 (35.16)
 12 Yorrick M Anderson  16 NDAC-MR              2:18.20    2:24.95          5  
                  29.19     1:08.62 (39.43)     1:49.65 (41.03)     2:24.95 (35.30)
 13 Zachary M Eller     15 Riptides-MR          2:27.63    2:25.96          4  
                  30.21     1:09.23 (39.02)     1:53.12 (43.89)     2:25.96 (32.84)
 14 Joshua A Eller      18 Riptides-MR          2:24.87    2:27.65          3  
                  28.37     1:08.78 (40.41)     1:52.66 (43.88)     2:27.65 (34.99)
 15 Erick W Chacon      20 Riptides-MR          2:25.56    2:28.60          2  
                  27.75     1:05.72 (37.97)     1:54.52 (48.80)     2:28.60 (34.08)
 16 Danny M Rodriguez   15 Big Blue-MR          2:52.27    2:28.63          1  
                  33.81     1:13.74 (39.93)     1:54.15 (40.41)     2:28.63 (34.48)
 17 Stefano G Gagliard  15 NBS-MR               2:42.50    2:31.16        
                  30.72     1:07.29 (36.57)     1:56.36 (49.07)     2:31.16 (34.80)
 18 Jimmy J Pope        15 NDAC-MR              2:30.75    2:31.69        
                  30.38     1:13.22 (42.84)     1:59.39 (46.17)     2:31.69 (32.30)
 19 Kevin W Walsh       14 Big Blue-MR          2:41.84    2:34.75        
                  31.58     1:10.28 (38.70)     1:55.03 (44.75)     2:34.75 (39.72)
 20 Bryan J Lubarsky    15 NBS-MR               2:35.62    2:37.74        
                  35.42     1:13.23 (37.81)     2:02.47 (49.24)     2:37.74 (35.27)
 21 Mikey J Feigel      15 NBS-MR               2:28.69    2:37.91        
                  32.27     1:09.27 (37.00)     2:01.88 (52.61)     2:37.91 (36.03)
 22 Michael MACKAY      14 WSSC-MR              2:44.18    2:39.82        
                  35.88     1:16.49 (40.61)     2:01.02 (44.53)     2:39.82 (38.80)