2007 MR NBS Spring Starter Meet - 5/18/2007 to 5/19/2007            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

 Meet Record: * 40.00   5/21/2006 Alice Morgan, NBS                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naima Mackrel        8 NDAC-MR                32.87      33.96*        20  
  2 Denali Hutzelmann    8 Aqua Gems-MR           34.11      34.58*        17  
  3 Cali Sacharoff       8 SSL-MR                 46.77      43.19         16  
  4 Jess Witt            8 SSL-MR                 41.65      44.12         15  
  5 Jessica Dobken       8 SSL-MR                 51.15      46.04         14  
  6 Samantha Liddy       7 SSL-MR                 53.76      51.28         13  
  7 Laura Fehr           7 BDA-MA                    NT      51.41         12  
  8 Samantha Garcia      6 SSL-MR                 58.08      51.46         11  
  9 Samantha Cole        8 MWSC-MR                53.54      52.51          9  
 10 Claire Myers         7 SSL-MR               1:04.42      58.28          7  
 11 Emily Liu            8 SSL-MR               1:27.30    1:18.50          6  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.47   5/21/2006 Lillian Oyen-Ustad, MSC                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denali Hutzelmann    8 Aqua Gems-MR           43.86      45.65         20  
  2 Samantha Cole        8 MWSC-MR                54.26      59.08         17  
  3 Samantha Liddy       7 SSL-MR                 58.90    1:01.02         16  
  4 Laura Fehr           7 BDA-MA                    NT    1:03.36         15  
  5 Claire Myers         7 SSL-MR               1:01.37    1:07.25         14  
  6 Emily Liu            8 SSL-MR               1:37.24    1:27.17         13  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.75   5/21/2006 Lillian Oyen-Ustad, MSC                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naima Mackrel        8 NDAC-MR                50.26      49.96         20  
  2 Denali Hutzelmann    8 Aqua Gems-MR           50.52      50.95         17  
  3 Cali Sacharoff       8 SSL-MR               1:04.10      58.25         16  
  4 Jessica Dobken       8 SSL-MR               1:02.41    1:04.54         15  
 -- Claire Myers         7 SSL-MR               1:38.37         DQ        
 -- Laura Fehr           7 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jess Witt            8 SSL-MR                 56.39         DQ        
 -- Samantha Garcia      6 SSL-MR               1:30.49         DQ        
 -- Emily Liu            8 SSL-MR               1:20.10         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.01   5/21/2006 Lillian Oyen-Ustad, MSC                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naima Mackrel        8 NDAC-MR                41.62      44.25*        20  
  2 Denali Hutzelmann    8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.61      48.17         17  
  3 Jess Witt            8 SSL-MR               1:23.16      56.57         16  
  4 Cali Sacharoff       8 SSL-MR               1:00.99      58.95         15  
  5 Samantha Garcia      6 SSL-MR               1:19.85    1:17.31         14  
  6 Claire Myers         7 SSL-MR               1:29.82    1:27.30         13  
 -- Laura Fehr           7 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jessica Dobken       8 SSL-MR               1:17.58         DQ        
 -- Samantha Liddy       7 SSL-MR               1:07.30         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.77   5/21/2006 Amanda Hutzelmann, AG                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bana Hadid          10 NBS-MR                 31.07      30.90         20  
  2 Leeanna Cass        10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.52      31.45         17  
  3 Mia Nonnenberg      10 BDA-MA                    NT      32.00         16  
  4 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 NDAC-MR                33.15      34.45         15  
  5 Claire Kalletta     10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.75      35.44         14  
  6 Selena Malfa        10 SSL-MR                 34.99      35.74         13  
  7 Claire Williams     10 NBS-MR                 35.32      35.83         12  
  8 Caroline Cole       10 MWSC-MR                37.67      36.16         11  
  9 Bethany Frank       10 VAC-MR                 36.64      36.27          9  
 10 Alice Morgan         9 NBS-MR                 36.47      36.31          7  
 11 Britney Klippel     10 MWSC-MR                38.65      36.60          6  
 12 Caitlin Leary       10 SSL-MR                 37.48      36.90          5  
 13 Rebecca Velez        9 NBS-MR                 45.49      37.95          4  
 14 Caroline Gilhooly   10 SSL-MR                 35.89      38.01          3  
 15 Kelly Fehr           9 BDA-MA                    NT      38.56          2  
 16 Nicole Mitchell      9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.19      38.67          1  
 17 Hailee Stangeby      9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.62      39.08        
 18 Maggie Rhodes        9 SSL-MR                 42.83      42.17        
 19 Megan Coviello       9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     40.86      42.57        
 20 MaKayla Stepp-Davi  10 NBS-MR                 40.99      42.75        
 21 Grace Anderson       9 NDAC-MR                40.27      44.45        
 22 Kayla Shea           9 SSL-MR                 52.65      46.38        
 23 Jennifer Dinces      9 SSL-MR                 42.07      47.10        
 24 Nicolette Capalbo    9 SSL-MR               1:05.61      56.00        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeanna Cass        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.21    1:18.60         20  
                  38.36     1:18.60 (40.24)                                        
  2 Bana Hadid          10 NBS-MR               1:19.56    1:19.72         17  
                  38.44     1:19.72 (41.28)                                        
  3 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 NDAC-MR              1:19.39    1:23.27         16  
                  40.39     1:23.27 (42.88)                                        
  4 Mia Nonnenberg      10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:25.45         15  
                  41.65     1:25.45 (43.80)                                        
  5 Claire Kalletta     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.89    1:29.31         14  
                  41.78     1:29.31 (47.53)                                        
  6 Britney Klippel     10 MWSC-MR              1:29.20    1:29.56         13  
                  43.25     1:29.56 (46.31)                                        
  7 Caroline Cole       10 MWSC-MR              1:31.55    1:30.93         12  
                  44.50     1:30.93 (46.43)                                        
  8 Selena Malfa        10 SSL-MR               1:32.88    1:32.56         11  
                  45.34     1:32.56 (47.22)                                        
  9 Caitlin Leary       10 SSL-MR               1:36.50    1:35.60          9  
                  45.76     1:35.60 (49.84)                                        
 10 Megan Coviello       9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:34.25    1:37.20          7  
                  47.78     1:37.20 (49.42)                                        
 11 Alice Morgan         9 NBS-MR               1:38.56    1:37.93          6  
                  48.47     1:37.93 (49.46)                                        
 12 Hailee Stangeby      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:39.64          5  
                  49.01     1:39.64 (50.63)                                        
 13 Bethany Frank       10 VAC-MR               1:35.84    1:39.97          4  
                  47.99     1:39.97 (51.98)                                        
 14 Nicole Mitchell      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.84    1:43.35          3  
                  50.76     1:43.35 (52.59)                                        
 15 Rebecca Velez        9 NBS-MR               2:09.33    1:44.75          2  
                  49.69     1:44.75 (55.06)                                        
 16 Kelly Fehr           9 BDA-MA                    NT    2:01.90          1  
                  55.59   2:01.90 (1:06.31)                                        
 17 Nicolette Capalbo    9 SSL-MR               2:24.14    2:07.30        
                  58.81   2:07.30 (1:08.49)                                        
 -- MaKayla Stepp-Davi  10 NBS-MR               1:46.99         DQ        
                  54.63        DQ (1:03.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:27.08   5/21/2006 Amanda Hutzelmann, AG                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeanna Cass        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.11    1:34.50         20  
                  44.65     1:34.50 (49.85)                                        
  2 Caitlin Leary       10 SSL-MR               1:38.41    1:39.74         17  
                  46.29     1:39.74 (53.45)                                        
  3 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 NDAC-MR              1:39.72    1:41.21         16  
                  48.04     1:41.21 (53.17)                                        
  4 Mia Nonnenberg      10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:41.99         15  
                  48.43     1:41.99 (53.56)                                        
  5 Caroline Cole       10 MWSC-MR              1:44.19    1:42.84         14  
                  48.85     1:42.84 (53.99)                                        
  6 Caroline Gilhooly   10 SSL-MR               1:46.71    1:49.55         13  
                  52.78     1:49.55 (56.77)                                        
  7 Claire Williams     10 NBS-MR               1:57.44    1:54.53         12  
                  54.54     1:54.53 (59.99)                                        
  8 Rebecca Velez        9 NBS-MR               2:20.99    2:03.90         11  
                  59.81   2:03.90 (1:04.09)                                        
  9 Jennifer Dinces      9 SSL-MR               1:51.10    2:25.29          9  
                1:07.24   2:25.29 (1:18.05)                                        
 10 Maggie Rhodes        9 SSL-MR               1:56.10    2:27.66          7  
                1:07.58   2:27.66 (1:20.08)                                        
 -- MaKayla Stepp-Davi  10 NBS-MR               1:51.99         DQ        
                  49.37          DQ (55.96)                                        
 -- Kayla Shea           9 SSL-MR               2:23.19         DQ        
                1:03.76        DQ (1:15.00)                                        
 -- Kelly Fehr           9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  56.56        DQ (1:08.41)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.22   5/21/2006 Amanda Hutzelmann, AG                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Kalletta     10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.51      35.47         20  
  2 Bana Hadid          10 NBS-MR                 36.03      36.75         17  
  3 Mia Nonnenberg      10 BDA-MA                    NT      37.57         16  
  4 Leeanna Cass        10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.57      39.73         15  
  5 Alice Morgan         9 NBS-MR                 44.31      40.42         14  
  6 Britney Klippel     10 MWSC-MR                43.92      42.23         13  
  7 Nicole Mitchell      9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.15      45.01         12  
  8 Hailee Stangeby      9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.66      46.28         11  
  9 Caroline Gilhooly   10 SSL-MR                 45.54      46.45          9  
 10 Selena Malfa        10 SSL-MR                 43.23      48.20          7  
 11 Claire Williams     10 NBS-MR                 48.78      50.02          6  
 12 Megan Coviello       9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     49.65      53.59          5  
 13 Grace Anderson       9 NDAC-MR                59.22      54.08          4  
 14 Jennifer Dinces      9 SSL-MR               1:07.12    1:06.13          3  
 15 Kayla Shea           9 SSL-MR               1:00.98    1:07.32          2  
 16 Maggie Rhodes        9 SSL-MR               1:02.43    1:12.52          1  
 -- Nicolette Capalbo    9 SSL-MR               1:11.20         DQ        
 -- Kelly Fehr           9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.22   5/21/2006 Brittany Friese, NBS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Fairclough   12 MWSC-MR              1:02.03    1:02.71         20  
                  30.41     1:02.71 (32.30)                                        
  2 Madison Baker       11 MWSC-MR              1:01.75    1:03.66         17  
                  31.89     1:03.66 (31.77)                                        
  3 Sage Danner         12 NDAC-MR              1:01.67    1:03.80         16  
                  30.79     1:03.80 (33.01)                                        
  4 Emily Hovey         12 NBS-MR               1:04.95    1:04.10         15  
                  31.36     1:04.10 (32.74)                                        
  5 Marcella Winograd   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.99    1:07.71         14  
                  31.56     1:07.71 (36.15)                                        
  6 Emily McGurk        12 MWSC-MR              1:07.19    1:09.35         13  
                  33.21     1:09.35 (36.14)                                        
  7 Katelyn Bauersachs  11 VAC-MR               1:08.47    1:10.15         12  
                  33.48     1:10.15 (36.67)                                        
  8 Jenna York          11 NBS-MR               1:10.88    1:11.40         11  
                  33.70     1:11.40 (37.70)                                        
  9 Natalie Shoiock     11 MWSC-MR              1:09.13    1:12.87          9  
                  34.76     1:12.87 (38.11)                                        
 10 Ali Gay             11 NDAC-MR              1:13.46    1:13.03          7  
                  34.55     1:13.03 (38.48)                                        
 11 Ava Lillian         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:15.47          6  
                  35.10     1:15.47 (40.37)                                        
 12 Melanie Dubbs       11 SSL-MR               1:22.27    1:23.38          5  
                  40.37     1:23.38 (43.01)                                        
 13 Deirdre O'Sullivan  12 NBS-MR               1:26.15    1:25.94          4  
                  40.44     1:25.94 (45.50)                                        
 14 Kendra Stepp-Davis  12 NBS-MR               1:26.99    1:37.43          3  
                  41.59     1:37.43 (55.84)                                        
 15 Callie Cline        11 NBS-MR               1:44.09    2:32.29          2  
                1:49.56     2:32.29 (42.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.42   5/21/2006 Brittany Friese, NBS                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Fairclough   12 MWSC-MR              1:08.28    1:09.92         20  
                  33.85     1:09.92 (36.07)                                        
  2 Emily Hovey         12 NBS-MR               1:09.88    1:10.87         17  
                  34.78     1:10.87 (36.09)                                        
  3 Ilysa Timpanaro     12 NDAC-MR              1:10.76    1:11.43         16  
                  34.37     1:11.43 (37.06)                                        
  4 Sage Danner         12 NDAC-MR              1:13.57    1:14.69         15  
                  36.74     1:14.69 (37.95)                                        
  5 Madison Baker       11 MWSC-MR              1:10.64    1:15.10         14  
                  37.37     1:15.10 (37.73)                                        
  6 Marcella Winograd   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.63    1:17.27         13  
                  37.67     1:17.27 (39.60)                                        
  7 Jenna York          11 NBS-MR               1:18.04    1:21.59         12  
                  39.63     1:21.59 (41.96)                                        
  8 Emily McGurk        12 MWSC-MR              1:20.64    1:21.88         11  
                  39.34     1:21.88 (42.54)                                        
  9 Katelyn Bauersachs  11 VAC-MR               1:22.96    1:24.88          9  
                  41.85     1:24.88 (43.03)                                        
 10 Natalie Shoiock     11 MWSC-MR              1:24.22    1:25.81          7  
                  41.58     1:25.81 (44.23)                                        
 11 Ali Gay             11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:28.74          6  
                1:29.01         1:28.74 ( )                                        
 12 Melanie Dubbs       11 SSL-MR               1:31.63    1:31.55          5  
                  44.65     1:31.55 (46.90)                                        
 13 Ava Lillian         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.11    1:40.29          4  
                1:40.29         1:40.29 ( )                                        
 14 Deirdre O'Sullivan  12 NBS-MR               1:46.89    1:49.30          3  
                1:49.57         1:49.30 ( )                                        
 15 Kendra Stepp-Davis  12 NBS-MR               1:45.99    1:49.99          2  
                  53.08     1:49.99 (56.91)                                        
 -- Callie Cline        11 NBS-MR               2:03.74         DQ        
                2:16.48          DQ (21.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.60   5/21/2006 Ashley Sherard, NFS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ilysa Timpanaro     12 NDAC-MR              1:17.65    1:20.01         20  
                  37.93     1:20.01 (42.08)                                        
  2 Emily Hovey         12 NBS-MR               1:23.82    1:23.86         17  
                  40.11     1:23.86 (43.75)                                        
  3 Madison Baker       11 MWSC-MR              1:20.11    1:23.96         16  
                  40.39     1:23.96 (43.57)                                        
  4 Marcella Winograd   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.40    1:26.05         15  
                  40.64     1:26.05 (45.41)                                        
  5 Sage Danner         12 NDAC-MR              1:23.49    1:26.26         14  
                  40.91     1:26.26 (45.35)                                        
  6 Morgan Fairclough   12 MWSC-MR              1:26.58    1:28.73         13  
                  42.58     1:28.73 (46.15)                                        
  7 Ali Gay             11 NDAC-MR              1:29.08    1:29.22         12  
                  43.21     1:29.22 (46.01)                                        
  8 Emily McGurk        12 MWSC-MR              1:26.48    1:31.44         11  
                  42.59     1:31.44 (48.85)                                        
  9 Jenna York          11 NBS-MR               1:30.36    1:32.14          9  
                  43.21     1:32.14 (48.93)                                        
 10 Katelyn Bauersachs  11 VAC-MR               1:32.55    1:35.84          7  
                  46.59     1:35.84 (49.25)                                        
 11 Natalie Shoiock     11 MWSC-MR              1:31.06    1:35.95          6  
                  45.68     1:35.95 (50.27)                                        
 12 Ava Lillian         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.50    1:40.57          5  
                  46.12     1:40.57 (54.45)                                        
 13 Callie Cline        11 NBS-MR               2:34.64    2:30.70          4  
                1:13.64   2:30.70 (1:17.06)                                        
 -- Kendra Stepp-Davis  12 NBS-MR               1:49.99         DQ        
                  55.96                                                            
 -- Deirdre O'Sullivan  12 NBS-MR               1:56.79         DQ        
                  59.12                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.43   5/21/2006 Amanda York, NBS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Baker       11 MWSC-MR              1:12.10    1:13.84         20  
                  34.98     1:13.84 (38.86)                                        
  2 Morgan Fairclough   12 MWSC-MR              1:12.32    1:14.04         17  
                  34.68     1:14.04 (39.36)                                        
  3 Ilysa Timpanaro     12 NDAC-MR              1:16.86    1:15.92         16  
                  35.08     1:15.92 (40.84)                                        
  4 Emily McGurk        12 MWSC-MR              1:20.87    1:26.12         15  
                  38.50     1:26.12 (47.62)                                        
  5 Natalie Shoiock     11 MWSC-MR              1:20.48    1:30.40         14  
                  40.84     1:30.40 (49.56)                                        
  6 Melanie Dubbs       11 SSL-MR               1:42.57    1:42.67         13  
                  49.25     1:42.67 (53.42)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.18   5/22/2005 Viking Aquatic Club, VAC                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                NT    2:17.96         40  
                  33.82     1:09.90 (36.08)     1:45.67 (35.77)     2:17.96 (32.29)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:24.66         34  
                  33.57     1:15.28 (41.71)     1:49.27 (33.99)     2:24.66 (35.39)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:28.11         32  
                  38.55     1:19.12 (40.57)     1:52.68 (33.56)     2:28.11 (35.43)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                      NT    2:29.93         30  
                  37.60     1:16.67 (39.07)     1:55.46 (38.79)     2:29.93 (34.47)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                        NT    2:46.64         28  
                  41.93     1:24.80 (42.87)     2:09.19 (44.39)     2:46.64 (37.45)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT    3:13.17         26  
                  49.82   1:52.26 (1:02.44)     2:33.77 (41.51)     3:13.17 (39.40)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.64   5/22/2005 Karina Stridh, GYWD-CT                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colleen Larkin      13 VAC-MR                 56.46      58.73         20  
                  28.85       58.73 (29.88)                                        
  2 Lauren Baker        13 MWSC-MR                58.53      59.75         17  
                  29.04       59.75 (30.71)                                        
  3 Amanda York         13 NBS-MR               1:00.77      59.77         16  
                  29.03       59.77 (30.74)                                        
  4 Emily Olsen         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.35    1:00.69         15  
                  28.51     1:00.69 (32.18)                                        
  5 Erica Moore         14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.25    1:01.27         14  
                  29.20     1:01.27 (32.07)                                        
  6 Ashley Kunow        13 SSL-MR               1:01.50    1:03.22         13  
                  30.31     1:03.22 (32.91)                                        
  7 Sara Araujo         14 SSL-MR               1:02.21    1:03.28         12  
                  29.93     1:03.28 (33.35)                                        
  8 Maggie Germain      14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:05.05         11  
                  30.71     1:05.05 (34.34)                                        
  9 Julia Liebergall    14 SSL-MR               1:08.57    1:06.89          9  
                  32.21     1:06.89 (34.68)                                        
 10 Colleen Russell     14 Unattached           1:07.52    1:07.62          7  
                  32.68     1:07.62 (34.94)                                        
 11 Lisa Luke           14 NBS-MR               1:22.35    1:19.88          6  
                  37.33     1:19.88 (42.55)                                        
 12 Aleksandra Paschek  14 NBS-MR               1:27.39    1:27.44          5  
                  39.14     1:27.44 (48.30)                                        
 13 Rachel Williams     13 NBS-MR               2:29.62    2:17.01          4  
                1:01.16   2:17.01 (1:15.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:20.77   5/21/2006 Hillary Hocson, NBS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Baker        13 MWSC-MR              2:24.06    2:23.71         20  
                  33.70     1:10.28 (36.58)     1:47.65 (37.37)     2:23.71 (36.06)
  2 Colleen Larkin      13 VAC-MR               2:23.61    2:27.58         17  
                  34.82     1:12.08 (37.26)     1:49.94 (37.86)     2:27.58 (37.64)
  3 Sara Araujo         14 SSL-MR               2:30.93    2:31.33         16  
                  35.87     1:14.07 (38.20)     1:52.75 (38.68)     2:31.33 (38.58)
  4 Erica Moore         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.37    2:31.93         15  
                  35.72     1:15.09 (39.37)     1:53.64 (38.55)     2:31.93 (38.29)
  5 Ashley Kunow        13 SSL-MR               2:30.57    2:37.87         14  
                  37.33     1:17.19 (39.86)     1:57.80 (40.61)     2:37.87 (40.07)
  6 Maggie Germain      14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:40.78         13  
                  37.52     1:17.81 (40.29)     1:59.73 (41.92)     2:40.78 (41.05)
  7 Amanda Lynch        14 SSL-MR               2:47.04    2:43.75         12  
                  39.95     1:21.54 (41.59)     2:03.00 (41.46)     2:43.75 (40.75)
  8 Alyssa Dubbs        13 SSL-MR               2:39.81    2:44.63         11  
                  38.37     1:20.23 (41.86)     2:03.14 (42.91)     2:44.63 (41.49)
  9 Julia Liebergall    14 SSL-MR               2:51.21    2:47.65          9  
                  40.70     1:23.77 (43.07)     2:07.08 (43.31)     2:47.65 (40.57)
 -- Lisa Luke           14 NBS-MR               3:15.99         DQ        
                1:36.81   3:16.36 (1:39.55)     3:32.00 (15.64)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:36.64   5/21/2006 Hillary Hocson, NBS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Olsen         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.67    2:36.20*        20  
                  35.08     1:14.66 (39.58)     1:55.49 (40.83)     2:36.20 (40.71)
  2 Erica Moore         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    2:55.70         17  
                  40.39     1:24.98 (44.59)     2:10.80 (45.82)     2:55.70 (44.90)
  3 Amanda Lynch        14 SSL-MR               2:55.29    2:56.25         16  
                  40.63     1:26.47 (45.84)     2:11.76 (45.29)     2:56.25 (44.49)
  4 Ashley Kunow        13 SSL-MR               2:53.60    3:03.66         15  
                  41.37     1:28.03 (46.66)     2:15.63 (47.60)     3:03.66 (48.03)
  5 Alyssa Dubbs        13 SSL-MR               3:10.53    3:10.12         14  
                  43.22     1:32.04 (48.82)     2:20.89 (48.85)     3:10.12 (49.23)
  6 Aleksandra Paschek  14 NBS-MR               3:31.07    3:31.41         13  
                  47.35     1:40.27 (52.92)     2:35.95 (55.68)     3:31.41 (55.46)
 -- Maggie Germain      14 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  38.60     1:23.37 (44.77)     2:09.58 (46.21)          DQ (45.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:40.57   5/22/2005 Ellen Parodi, UN-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda York         13 NBS-MR               2:26.76    2:26.09*        20  
                  30.78     1:07.34 (36.56)     1:46.11 (38.77)     2:26.09 (39.98)
  2 Julia Liebergall    14 SSL-MR               3:45.53    2:29.56*        17  
                  44.46     1:38.49 (54.03)     2:34.63 (56.14)         2:29.56 ( )
  3 Emily Olsen         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.43    2:41.72         16  
                  34.76     1:15.79 (41.03)     1:58.51 (42.72)     2:41.72 (43.21)
  4 Sara Araujo         14 SSL-MR               2:29.49    2:42.39         15  
                  34.87     1:16.16 (41.29)     1:59.53 (43.37)     2:42.39 (42.86)
  5 Lauren Baker        13 MWSC-MR              2:42.05    2:43.24         14  
                  35.16     1:18.80 (43.64)     2:02.74 (43.94)     2:43.24 (40.50)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:19.56   5/21/2006 Hillary Hocson, NBS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colleen Larkin      13 VAC-MR               2:22.14    2:22.36         20  
                  30.73     1:06.91 (36.18)     1:49.42 (42.51)     2:22.36 (32.94)
  2 Lauren Baker        13 MWSC-MR              2:23.74    2:22.78         17  
                  31.64     1:07.81 (36.17)     1:50.01 (42.20)     2:22.78 (32.77)
  3 Amanda York         13 NBS-MR               2:29.80    2:28.75         16  
                  30.25     1:07.88 (37.63)     1:55.14 (47.26)     2:28.75 (33.61)
  4 Ashley Kunow        13 SSL-MR               2:32.05    2:35.09         15  
                  36.00     1:14.05 (38.05)     2:00.14 (46.09)     2:35.09 (34.95)
  5 Sara Araujo         14 SSL-MR               2:32.37    2:37.23         14  
                  32.94     1:11.23 (38.29)     2:00.92 (49.69)     2:37.23 (36.31)
  6 Maggie Germain      14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:39.47         13  
                  39.24     1:18.60 (39.36)     2:04.34 (45.74)     2:39.47 (35.13)
  7 Amanda Lynch        14 SSL-MR               2:40.73    2:42.58         12  
                  35.80     1:16.88 (41.08)     2:03.92 (47.04)     2:42.58 (38.66)
  8 Alyssa Dubbs        13 SSL-MR               2:46.12    2:42.95         11  
                  34.90     1:16.64 (41.74)     2:05.91 (49.27)     2:42.95 (37.04)
  9 Colleen Russell     14 Unattached           2:58.65    2:58.47          9  
                  40.55     1:23.59 (43.04)     2:18.04 (54.45)     2:58.47 (40.43)
 10 Lisa Luke           14 NBS-MR               3:17.68    3:20.52          7  
                  47.03     1:35.72 (48.69)     2:32.95 (57.23)     3:20.52 (47.57)
 11 Aleksandra Paschek  14 NBS-MR               3:30.12    3:25.49          6  
                  44.76     1:40.43 (55.67)     2:36.65 (56.22)     3:25.49 (48.84)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.49   5/21/2006 Amanda Ciccone, NYSharks                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR                 55.53      55.54         20  
                  27.17       55.54 (28.37)                                        
  2 Brittany Friese     12 NBS-MR                 54.57      55.59         17  
                  27.23       55.59 (28.36)                                        
  3 Lanae Petty         17 VAC-MR                 53.58      55.69         16  
                  26.90       55.69 (28.79)                                        
  4 Nicole Pirrella     17 BDA-MA                 57.55      56.58         15  
                  27.41       56.58 (29.17)                                        
  5 Hillary Hocson      15 NBS-MR                 58.36      56.82         14  
                  27.40       56.82 (29.42)                                        
  6 Cailin Grunewald    16 VAC-MR                 55.95      57.26         13  
                  27.04       57.26 (30.22)                                        
  7 Carly Marshall      15 NBS-MR                 59.45      59.46         12  
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)                                        
  8 Shea Berg           15 NBS-MR                 59.31      59.51         11  
                  28.77       59.51 (30.74)                                        
  9 Niki Ghostlaw       15 NBS-MR               1:01.32    1:01.96          9  
                  30.19     1:01.96 (31.77)                                        
 10 Kelsie McNett       17 NBS-MR                 59.93    1:01.99          7  
                  29.77     1:01.99 (32.22)                                        
 11 Kasie Madden        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.62    1:02.28          6  
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)                                        
 12 Jennifer Morante    16 NBS-MR               1:05.16    1:04.71          5  
                  31.18     1:04.71 (33.53)                                        
 13 Laura Cantori       15 NBS-MR               1:05.49    1:04.91          4  
                  31.61     1:04.91 (33.30)                                        
 14 Molly Kauders       15 SSL-MR               1:07.61    1:06.22          3  
                  31.74     1:06.22 (34.48)                                        
 15 Gabriela Ceballos   16 NBS-MR               1:05.50    1:06.94          2  
                  31.82     1:06.94 (35.12)                                        
 16 Stephanie Pirtz     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.72    1:07.27          1  
                  32.31     1:07.27 (34.96)                                        
 17 Samantha Dunne      15 SSL-MR               1:09.62    1:07.96        
                  32.80     1:07.96 (35.16)                                        
 18 Kaitlyn Coviello    12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.74    1:11.53        
                  34.17     1:11.53 (37.36)                                        
 19 Arielle Berkowitz   15 SSL-MR               1:07.60    1:12.80        
                  34.66     1:12.80 (38.14)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17:20.09   5/23/2004 Kierstin Koronowicz, NBS                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR              17:45.32   17:50.59         20  
                  28.64     1:00.40 (31.76)     1:32.66 (32.26)     2:04.98 (32.32)
        2:37.24 (32.26)     3:09.83 (32.59)     3:42.25 (32.42)     4:14.94 (32.69)
        4:47.65 (32.71)     5:20.53 (32.88)     5:53.49 (32.96)     6:26.44 (32.95)
        6:59.11 (32.67)     7:31.65 (32.54)     8:04.34 (32.69)     8:36.88 (32.54)
        9:09.25 (32.37)     9:41.83 (32.58)    10:14.40 (32.57)    10:47.30 (32.90)
       11:19.85 (32.55)    11:52.54 (32.69)    12:25.40 (32.86)    12:58.10 (32.70)
       13:30.88 (32.78)    14:03.55 (32.67)    14:36.50 (32.95)    15:09.34 (32.84)
       15:41.48 (32.14)    16:14.30 (32.82)    16:47.26 (32.96)    17:19.56 (32.30)
       17:50.59 (31.03)
  2 Jane Ehret          15 Aqua Gems-MR        18:43.89   19:11.28         17  
                  28.95     1:01.19 (32.24)     1:34.83 (33.64)     2:09.07 (34.24)
        2:43.38 (34.31)     3:18.40 (35.02)     3:53.40 (35.00)     4:28.31 (34.91)
        5:03.56 (35.25)     5:38.65 (35.09)     6:13.96 (35.31)     6:49.48 (35.52)
        7:24.49 (35.01)     7:59.72 (35.23)     8:35.06 (35.34)     9:10.59 (35.53)
        9:46.29 (35.70)    10:21.93 (35.64)    10:57.27 (35.34)    11:32.70 (35.43)
       12:07.67 (34.97)    12:43.16 (35.49)    13:18.93 (35.77)    13:54.95 (36.02)
       14:30.87 (35.92)    15:06.57 (35.70)    15:42.40 (35.83)    16:18.33 (35.93)
       16:54.07 (35.74)    17:29.45 (35.38)    18:04.86 (35.41)    18:40.05 (35.19)
       19:11.28 (31.23)
  3 Lauren Baker        13 MWSC-MR             21:01.47   19:46.69         16  
                  30.49     1:05.99 (35.50)     1:42.94 (36.95)     2:18.88 (35.94)
        2:55.68 (36.80)     3:31.83 (36.15)     4:08.89 (37.06)     4:45.66 (36.77)
        5:21.94 (36.28)     5:57.87 (35.93)     6:35.03 (37.16)     7:11.80 (36.77)
        7:47.98 (36.18)     8:24.05 (36.07)     9:00.87 (36.82)     9:37.05 (36.18)
       10:13.79 (36.74)    10:49.56 (35.77)    11:26.08 (36.52)    12:03.11 (37.03)
       12:38.68 (35.57)    13:14.79 (36.11)    13:51.37 (36.58)    14:27.06 (35.69)
       15:03.47 (36.41)    15:39.32 (35.85)    16:15.18 (35.86)    16:51.45 (36.27)
       17:27.93 (36.48)    18:03.62 (35.69)    18:38.67 (35.05)    19:13.90 (35.23)
       19:46.69 (32.79)
  4 Amanda Hutzelmann   11 Aqua Gems-MR        20:18.20   19:52.39         15  
                  31.85     1:07.92 (36.07)     1:44.55 (36.63)     2:20.49 (35.94)
        2:56.79 (36.30)     3:33.15 (36.36)     4:10.22 (37.07)     4:47.53 (37.31)
        5:24.38 (36.85)     6:00.67 (36.29)     6:37.35 (36.68)     7:13.75 (36.40)
        7:49.69 (35.94)     8:26.86 (37.17)     9:03.30 (36.44)     9:39.72 (36.42)
       10:16.42 (36.70)    10:52.00 (35.58)    11:28.44 (36.44)    12:04.60 (36.16)
       12:41.02 (36.42)    13:17.47 (36.45)    13:53.88 (36.41)    14:30.47 (36.59)
       15:06.15 (35.68)    15:42.49 (36.34)    16:18.84 (36.35)    16:54.43 (35.59)
       17:30.79 (36.36)    18:06.78 (35.99)    18:42.90 (36.12)    19:18.69 (35.79)
       19:52.39 (33.70)
  5 Shelby Stalnaker    13 MWSC-MR             21:59.93   20:02.71         14  
                  31.88     1:07.47 (35.59)     1:43.54 (36.07)     2:19.92 (36.38)
        2:55.58 (35.66)     3:31.41 (35.83)     4:08.05 (36.64)     4:44.79 (36.74)
        5:22.03 (37.24)     5:59.34 (37.31)     6:35.83 (36.49)     7:12.03 (36.20)
        7:48.67 (36.64)     8:25.05 (36.38)     9:01.57 (36.52)     9:38.53 (36.96)
       10:15.31 (36.78)    10:51.90 (36.59)    11:28.70 (36.80)    12:05.09 (36.39)
       12:41.64 (36.55)    13:17.94 (36.30)    13:55.57 (37.63)    14:32.13 (36.56)
       15:08.90 (36.77)    15:45.86 (36.96)    16:23.18 (37.32)    17:00.50 (37.32)
       17:37.88 (37.38)    18:15.11 (37.23)    18:52.16 (37.05)    19:29.51 (37.35)
       20:02.71 (33.20)
  6 Molly Kauders       15 SSL-MR              21:55.11   21:22.59         13  
                  33.46     1:10.72 (37.26)     1:49.10 (38.38)     2:27.79 (38.69)
        3:06.16 (38.37)     3:44.87 (38.71)     4:23.19 (38.32)     5:01.28 (38.09)
        5:39.56 (38.28)     6:17.94 (38.38)     6:56.36 (38.42)     7:34.99 (38.63)
        8:14.16 (39.17)     8:53.12 (38.96)     9:32.77 (39.65)    10:12.26 (39.49)
       10:51.63 (39.37)    11:31.18 (39.55)    12:10.80 (39.62)    12:49.62 (38.82)
       13:28.88 (39.26)    14:08.32 (39.44)    14:47.73 (39.41)    15:27.16 (39.43)
       16:06.63 (39.47)    16:46.27 (39.64)    17:25.72 (39.45)    18:05.64 (39.92)
       18:45.80 (40.16)    19:25.63 (39.83)    20:04.63 (39.00)    20:44.05 (39.42)
       21:22.59 (38.54)
  7 Sara Araujo         14 SSL-MR              21:42.10   21:29.01         12  
                  32.44     1:10.10 (37.66)     1:48.21 (38.11)     2:26.93 (38.72)
        3:06.05 (39.12)     3:44.65 (38.60)     4:23.36 (38.71)     5:02.71 (39.35)
        5:42.60 (39.89)     6:21.38 (38.78)     7:01.30 (39.92)     7:40.46 (39.16)
        8:18.71 (38.25)     8:57.84 (39.13)     9:37.16 (39.32)    10:17.37 (40.21)
       10:57.50 (40.13)    11:37.26 (39.76)    12:16.63 (39.37)    12:55.62 (38.99)
       13:35.58 (39.96)    14:14.64 (39.06)    14:54.56 (39.92)    15:33.94 (39.38)
       16:13.56 (39.62)    16:53.26 (39.70)    17:32.05 (38.79)    18:12.01 (39.96)
       18:51.57 (39.56)    19:31.06 (39.49)    20:11.33 (40.27)    20:50.99 (39.66)
       21:29.01 (38.02)
  8 Madison Baker       11 MWSC-MR             23:17.09   21:50.96         11  
                  34.80     1:14.14 (39.34)     1:53.70 (39.56)     2:35.40 (41.70)
        3:15.06 (39.66)     3:55.53 (40.47)     4:34.06 (38.53)     5:13.88 (39.82)
        5:53.02 (39.14)     6:32.26 (39.24)     7:10.84 (38.58)     7:49.39 (38.55)
        8:29.86 (40.47)     9:09.87 (40.01)     9:50.40 (40.53)    10:31.43 (41.03)
       11:11.61 (40.18)    11:50.97 (39.36)    12:30.24 (39.27)    13:11.43 (41.19)
       13:51.93 (40.50)    14:31.91 (39.98)    15:11.96 (40.05)    15:52.31 (40.35)
       16:33.05 (40.74)    17:14.69 (41.64)    17:54.73 (40.04)    18:34.74 (40.01)
       19:15.89 (41.15)    19:54.80 (38.91)    20:34.54 (39.74)    21:13.58 (39.04)
       21:50.96 (37.38)
  9 Morgan Fairclough   12 MWSC-MR             24:59.28   22:19.87          9  
                  32.90     1:10.91 (38.01)     1:50.30 (39.39)     2:29.27 (38.97)
        3:08.98 (39.71)     3:48.55 (39.57)     4:28.15 (39.60)     5:07.20 (39.05)
        5:47.64 (40.44)     6:28.50 (40.86)     7:09.98 (41.48)     7:49.82 (39.84)
        8:31.28 (41.46)     9:12.86 (41.58)     9:54.45 (41.59)    10:35.42 (40.97)
       11:16.80 (41.38)    11:58.26 (41.46)    12:39.64 (41.38)    13:20.89 (41.25)
       14:02.05 (41.16)    14:43.82 (41.77)    15:25.81 (41.99)    16:08.11 (42.30)
       16:49.67 (41.56)    17:31.24 (41.57)    18:12.87 (41.63)    18:55.54 (42.67)
       19:37.63 (42.09)    20:20.07 (42.44)    21:02.14 (42.07)    21:44.20 (42.06)
       22:19.87 (35.67)
 10 Taylor Tamburro     13 SSL-MR              26:31.10   27:23.29          7  
                  37.88     1:22.55 (44.67)     2:10.66 (48.11)     3:00.77 (50.11)
        3:50.83 (50.06)     4:41.46 (50.63)     5:31.66 (50.20)     6:22.58 (50.92)
        7:13.23 (50.65)     8:04.26 (51.03)     8:54.99 (50.73)     9:45.86 (50.87)
       10:37.62 (51.76)    11:28.22 (50.60)    12:16.97 (48.75)    13:06.74 (49.77)
       13:55.48 (48.74)    14:45.11 (49.63)    15:36.43 (51.32)    16:26.47 (50.04)
       17:16.96 (50.49)    18:07.60 (50.64)    18:59.43 (51.83)    19:50.57 (51.14)
       20:40.91 (50.34)    21:31.97 (51.06)    22:23.89 (51.92)    23:14.84 (50.95)
       24:07.56 (52.72)    24:58.60 (51.04)    25:48.64 (50.04)    26:36.91 (48.27)
       27:23.29 (46.38)
 11 Caroline Gilhooly   10 SSL-MR              28:12.01   27:27.13          6  
                  42.37     1:31.77 (49.40)     2:21.38 (49.61)     3:10.45 (49.07)
        4:01.45 (51.00)     4:51.97 (50.52)     5:41.04 (49.07)     6:30.15 (49.11)
        7:19.01 (48.86)     8:09.12 (50.11)     8:58.60 (49.48)     9:47.70 (49.10)
       10:37.20 (49.50)    11:26.75 (49.55)    12:15.98 (49.23)    13:05.41 (49.43)
       13:55.61 (50.20)    14:45.25 (49.64)    15:36.14 (50.89)    16:27.47 (51.33)
       17:19.04 (51.57)    18:10.10 (51.06)    19:00.48 (50.38)    19:52.34 (51.86)
       20:43.11 (50.77)    21:33.97 (50.86)    22:26.66 (52.69)    23:17.74 (51.08)
     24:58.00 (1:40.26)    25:21.00 (23.00)    25:48.97 (27.97)    26:39.62 (50.65)
       27:27.13 (47.51)
 -- Alyssa Dubbs        13 SSL-MR              22:40.51         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:13.35   5/22/2005 Kristin Colton, NBS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Pirrella     17 BDA-MA               2:16.54    2:15.17         20  
                  31.66     1:05.69 (34.03)     1:40.61 (34.92)     2:15.17 (34.56)
  2 Shea Berg           15 NBS-MR               2:14.34    2:15.67         17  
                  32.56     1:06.53 (33.97)     1:41.07 (34.54)     2:15.67 (34.60)
  3 Cailin Grunewald    16 VAC-MR               2:16.39    2:23.41         16  
                  33.88     1:10.27 (36.39)     1:46.10 (35.83)     2:23.41 (37.31)
  4 Jennifer Morante    16 NBS-MR               2:44.12    2:36.71         15  
                  36.34     1:15.52 (39.18)     1:56.71 (41.19)     2:36.71 (40.00)
  5 Niki Ghostlaw       15 NBS-MR               2:36.85    2:38.26         14  
                  36.80     1:17.24 (40.44)     1:59.31 (42.07)     2:38.26 (38.95)
  6 Kasie Madden        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:40.49    2:40.18         13  
                  37.59     1:17.38 (39.79)     1:58.76 (41.38)     2:40.18 (41.42)
  7 Laura Cantori       15 NBS-MR               2:53.81    2:44.37         12  
                  39.47     1:20.76 (41.29)     2:02.83 (42.07)     2:44.37 (41.54)
  8 Sari Goldstein      15 SSL-MR               2:40.11    2:48.73         11  
                  38.73     1:22.22 (43.49)     2:06.59 (44.37)     2:48.73 (42.14)
  9 Gabriela Ceballos   16 NBS-MR               2:46.50    2:54.64          9  
                  39.70     1:22.00 (42.30)     2:04.34 (42.34)     2:54.64 (50.30)
 -- Samantha Dunne      15 SSL-MR               3:13.12         DQ        
                  40.10     1:23.59 (43.49)     2:07.62 (44.03)          DQ (43.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:25.83   5/22/2005 Nicole Marshall, NBS                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillary Hocson      15 NBS-MR               2:36.42    2:32.31         20  
                  34.86     1:13.53 (38.67)     1:52.27 (38.74)     2:32.31 (40.04)
  2 Carly Marshall      15 NBS-MR               2:31.20    2:32.43         17  
                  35.10     1:13.70 (38.60)     1:53.52 (39.82)     2:32.43 (38.91)
  3 Cailin Grunewald    16 VAC-MR               2:36.99    2:49.18         16  
                  36.13     1:18.68 (42.55)     2:03.48 (44.80)     2:49.18 (45.70)
  4 Sari Goldstein      15 SSL-MR               2:57.84    2:55.67         15  
                  38.01     1:23.08 (45.07)     2:08.90 (45.82)     2:55.67 (46.77)
  5 Kasie Madden        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:59.99    3:05.32         14  
                  41.96     1:28.49 (46.53)     2:17.55 (49.06)     3:05.32 (47.77)
  6 Kelsie McNett       17 NBS-MR               3:02.83    3:05.56         13  
                  42.37     1:29.52 (47.15)     2:17.94 (48.42)     3:05.56 (47.62)
  7 Stephanie Pirtz     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:11.87    3:06.92         12  
                  41.83     1:29.01 (47.18)     2:18.46 (49.45)     3:06.92 (48.46)
  8 Arielle Berkowitz   15 SSL-MR               3:15.75    3:15.51         11  
                  42.82     1:31.12 (48.30)     2:23.22 (52.10)     3:15.51 (52.29)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.60   5/21/2006 Natalya Ghostlaw, NBS                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR               2:14.83    2:17.39         20  
                  30.07     1:04.69 (34.62)     1:40.42 (35.73)     2:17.39 (36.97)
  2 Nicole Pirrella     17 BDA-MA               2:27.41    2:22.18         17  
                  30.41     1:05.32 (34.91)     1:42.70 (37.38)     2:22.18 (39.48)
  3 Brittany Friese     12 NBS-MR               2:19.50    2:23.75         16  
                  32.26     1:08.99 (36.73)     1:47.35 (38.36)     2:23.75 (36.40)
  4 Kelsie McNett       17 NBS-MR               2:27.96    2:40.85         15  
                  35.01     1:15.94 (40.93)     1:58.45 (42.51)     2:40.85 (42.40)
  5 Molly Kauders       15 SSL-MR               2:57.26    2:57.14         14  
                  36.40     1:22.27 (45.87)     2:09.86 (47.59)     2:57.14 (47.28)
  6 Stephanie Pirtz     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:57.32    3:01.81         13  
                  37.80     1:23.72 (45.92)     2:12.85 (49.13)     3:01.81 (48.96)
  7 Kaitlyn Coviello    12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:15.55    3:19.34         12  
                  43.18     1:35.41 (52.23)     2:28.21 (52.80)     3:19.34 (51.13)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.26   5/21/2006 Nicole Marshall, NBS                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillary Hocson      15 NBS-MR               2:15.50    2:14.56         20  
                  28.60     1:02.52 (33.92)     1:42.02 (39.50)     2:14.56 (32.54)
  2 Carly Marshall      15 NBS-MR               2:19.50    2:15.97         17  
                  29.45     1:04.34 (34.89)     1:42.75 (38.41)     2:15.97 (33.22)
  3 Nicole Pirrella     17 BDA-MA               2:20.73    2:17.09         16  
                  29.21     1:03.39 (34.18)     1:44.33 (40.94)     2:17.09 (32.76)
  4 Lanae Petty         17 VAC-MR               2:14.04    2:17.62         15  
                  28.30     1:03.23 (34.93)     1:44.37 (41.14)     2:17.62 (33.25)
  5 Shea Berg           15 NBS-MR               2:15.50    2:20.46         14  
                  30.07     1:04.55 (34.48)     1:47.33 (42.78)     2:20.46 (33.13)
  6 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR               2:19.72    2:21.89         13  
                  29.63     1:05.98 (36.35)     1:50.55 (44.57)     2:21.89 (31.34)
  7 Brittany Friese     12 NBS-MR               2:23.42    2:21.90         12  
                  30.09     1:06.42 (36.33)     1:51.27 (44.85)     2:21.90 (30.63)
  8 Kasie Madden        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:33.82    2:35.83         11  
                  32.69     1:11.56 (38.87)     1:59.33 (47.77)     2:35.83 (36.50)
  9 Laura Cantori       15 NBS-MR               2:44.92    2:37.46          9  
                  34.95     1:15.34 (40.39)     2:02.21 (46.87)     2:37.46 (35.25)
 10 Jennifer Morante    16 NBS-MR               2:45.77    2:37.79          7  
                  35.67     1:15.10 (39.43)     2:01.84 (46.74)     2:37.79 (35.95)
 11 Molly Kauders       15 SSL-MR               2:40.24    2:42.75          6  
                  33.24     1:15.81 (42.57)     2:05.71 (49.90)     2:42.75 (37.04)
 12 Stephanie Pirtz     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:47.65    2:44.09          5  
                  34.54     1:16.61 (42.07)     2:05.55 (48.94)     2:44.09 (38.54)
 13 Casey Galante       16 NBS-MR               2:52.50    2:48.46          4  
                  35.70     1:18.67 (42.97)     2:09.48 (50.81)     2:48.46 (38.98)
 14 Samantha Dunne      15 SSL-MR               2:56.50    2:49.52          3  
                  38.41     1:20.89 (42.48)     2:12.33 (51.44)     2:49.52 (37.19)
 15 Kaitlyn Coviello    12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:57.34    2:52.44          2  
                  37.14     1:22.44 (45.30)     2:14.48 (52.04)     2:52.44 (37.96)
 16 Arielle Berkowitz   15 SSL-MR               3:01.21    3:04.47          1  
                  38.82     1:26.09 (47.27)     2:18.69 (52.60)     3:04.47 (45.78)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:24.98   5/21/2006 Newburgh Sharks, NBS                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:06.50    4:15.02*        40  
                  31.10   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:37.62 (33.07)   2:16.13 (1:11.58)
        2:45.62 (29.49)   3:19.00 (1:02.87)     3:45.79 (26.79)     4:15.02 (56.02)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     4:35.50    4:36.18         34  
                  35.85   1:13.54 (1:13.54)     1:47.04 (33.50)   2:25.26 (1:11.72)
        2:40.92 (15.66)   3:34.28 (1:09.02)     4:03.53 (29.25)   4:36.18 (1:01.90)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:32.01    5:07.02         32  
                  36.95   1:15.47 (1:15.47)     1:53.97 (38.50)   2:39.07 (1:23.60)
        3:13.69 (34.62)   3:57.34 (1:18.27)     4:29.62 (32.28)   5:07.02 (1:09.68)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'C'                          NT    5:12.72         30  
                1:20.05   2:04.36 (2:04.36)     2:56.58 (52.22)   3:29.75 (1:25.39)
        4:07.81 (38.06)     4:23.21 (53.46)     5:12.00 (48.79)     5:12.72 (49.51)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   4:34.01    5:18.46         28  
                  40.80   1:23.40 (1:23.40)     2:03.36 (39.96)   2:50.85 (1:27.45)
        3:25.30 (34.45)   4:13.23 (1:22.38)     4:41.64 (28.41)   5:18.46 (1:05.23)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.13   5/21/2006 Nicolas Winograd, UNAG                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Kalletta      7 Aqua Gems-MR           45.57      49.82         20  
  2 Zachary Kunow        7 SSL-MR                 55.87      51.70         17  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.05   5/21/2006 Paul LaRue, MSC                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Kunow        7 SSL-MR               1:02.48    1:02.57         20  
 -- George Kalletta      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.64         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.06   5/21/2006 Nicolas Winograd, UNAG                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Zachary Kunow        7 SSL-MR               1:04.43         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.94   5/21/2006 Paul LaRue, MSC                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- George Kalletta      7 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.90   5/21/2006 Travis  Russell, NFS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Winograd     9 Aqua Gems-MR           28.86      29.18*        20  
  2 Zach Walsh          10 SSL-MR                 32.10      31.13         17  
  3 Nico Lastauskas      9 BDA-MA                    NT      34.67         16  
  4 Joesph Galante      10 NBS-MR                 35.36      35.79         15  
  5 Bryan Feigel         9 NBS-MR                 38.64      38.25         14  
  6 Andrew Velez        10 NBS-MR                 46.70      39.95         13  
  7 Andrew Scelta       10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.18      41.25         12  
  8 Nicholas Whittel    10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     44.18      44.23         11  
  9 Daniel Liddy         9 SSL-MR                 39.06      47.14          9  
 10 Jack Lillian         9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.83      50.06          7  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Winograd     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.93    1:23.27         20  
                  40.97     1:23.27 (42.30)                                        
  2 Nico Lastauskas      9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:40.92         17  
                  49.50     1:40.92 (51.42)                                        
  3 Andrew Scelta       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.08    1:45.32         16  
                1:45.45         1:45.32 ( )                                        
  4 Andrew Velez        10 NBS-MR               2:02.99    1:47.87         15  
                  50.15     1:47.87 (57.72)                                        
  5 Nicholas Whittel    10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:53.00    1:57.81         14  
                  55.89   1:57.81 (1:01.92)                                        
  6 Jack Lillian         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    2:14.35         13  
                1:04.70   2:14.35 (1:09.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:24.00   5/21/2006 Shane McNamara, NYSharks                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Winograd     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.21    1:23.48*        20  
                  38.41     1:23.48 (45.07)                                        
  2 Zach Walsh          10 SSL-MR               1:30.50    1:32.12         17  
                  44.67     1:32.12 (47.45)                                        
  3 Nico Lastauskas      9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:50.12         16  
                  53.76     1:50.12 (56.36)                                        
  4 Bryan Feigel         9 NBS-MR               1:52.12    1:52.26         15  
                  54.69     1:52.26 (57.57)                                        
  5 Joesph Galante      10 NBS-MR               1:45.20    1:53.11         14  
                  52.02   1:53.11 (1:01.09)                                        
  6 Andrew Velez        10 NBS-MR               2:19.92    1:54.48         13  
                  53.57   1:54.48 (1:00.91)                                        
  7 Daniel Liddy         9 SSL-MR               1:56.78    2:06.53         12  
                1:00.64   2:06.53 (1:05.89)                                        
  8 Andrew Scelta       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.43    2:07.07         11  
                1:13.00     2:07.07 (54.07)                                        
  9 Jack Lillian         9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.43    2:07.85          9  
                  59.36   2:07.85 (1:08.49)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.34   5/21/2006 Shane McNamara, NYSharks                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Walsh          10 SSL-MR                 34.95      35.29*        20  
  2 Nicolas Winograd     9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.01      35.50         17  
  3 Nico Lastauskas      9 BDA-MA                    NT      40.14         16  
  4 Daniel Liddy         9 SSL-MR                 52.78      44.95         15  
  5 Joesph Galante      10 NBS-MR                 44.99      49.26         14  
  6 Nicholas Whittel    10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.00    1:11.78         13  
 -- Bryan Feigel         9 NBS-MR                 48.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.00   5/21/2006 Stanley Wong, NYSharks                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Mackrel      12 NDAC-MR                58.27      59.03         20  
                  28.66       59.03 (30.37)                                        
  2 Carl Anderson       12 NDAC-MR              1:02.21    1:01.83         17  
                  29.62     1:01.83 (32.21)                                        
  3 Sam Oppenheim       12 SSL-MR               1:05.52    1:04.66         16  
                  30.60     1:04.66 (34.06)                                        
  4 Spencer Cavotti     11 NDAC-MR              1:02.67    1:04.85         15  
                  30.32     1:04.85 (34.53)                                        
  5 Jared Charleston    11 MWSC-MR              1:09.71    1:07.69         14  
                  32.36     1:07.69 (35.33)                                        
  6 Andrew Garcia       11 SSL-MR               1:08.27    1:08.72         13  
                  32.23     1:08.72 (36.49)                                        
  7 Zane Grunewald      12 NBS-MR               1:07.80    1:08.77         12  
                  31.99     1:08.77 (36.78)                                        
  8 Michael Edwards     12 NBS-MR               1:11.79    1:11.78         11  
                  34.73     1:11.78 (37.05)                                        
  9 Sean Kalletta       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.66    1:12.04          9  
                  34.13     1:12.04 (37.91)                                        
 10 Austin Loeffel      11 NDAC-MR              1:10.23    1:12.05          7  
                  33.20     1:12.05 (38.85)                                        
 11 Kevin Araujo        11 SSL-MR               1:18.89    1:13.40          6  
                  34.15     1:13.40 (39.25)                                        
 12 Grant Gottwig       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.78    1:15.74          5  
                  36.03     1:15.74 (39.71)                                        
 13 Chris Leary         12 SSL-MR               1:12.30    1:16.23          4  
                  34.39     1:16.23 (41.84)                                        
 14 Mark Klamrowski     12 SSL-MR               1:23.52    1:19.38          3  
                  36.94     1:19.38 (42.44)                                        
 15 Matthew Cicalese    11 SSL-MR               1:20.98    1:21.26          2  
                  38.89     1:21.26 (42.37)                                        
 16 Matthew Scholl      11 NBS-MR               1:19.99    1:26.91          1  
                  38.88     1:26.91 (48.03)                                        
 17 Aaron Harrington    12 NBS-MR               1:27.23    1:28.04        
                  40.85     1:28.04 (47.19)                                        
 18 Nicholas Branch     12 NBS-MR               1:25.99    1:31.16        
                  42.35     1:31.16 (48.81)                                        
 19 Devin Stephens      12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:34.71    1:56.36        
                1:38.54     1:56.36 (17.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.19   5/21/2006 Philip Sokoloff, SSL                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Mackrel      12 NDAC-MR              1:12.76    1:08.51         20  
                  34.74     1:08.51 (33.77)                                        
  2 Anthony Cicalese    12 SSL-MR               1:09.20    1:09.75         17  
                  34.55     1:09.75 (35.20)                                        
  3 Carl Anderson       12 NDAC-MR              1:16.55    1:19.61         16  
                  38.89     1:19.61 (40.72)                                        
  4 Jared Charleston    11 MWSC-MR              1:20.23    1:20.52         15  
                  39.77     1:20.52 (40.75)                                        
  5 Spencer Cavotti     11 NDAC-MR              1:18.95    1:20.91         14  
                  39.11     1:20.91 (41.80)                                        
  6 Zane Grunewald      12 NBS-MR               1:17.53    1:22.25         13  
                  39.40     1:22.25 (42.85)                                        
  7 Kevin Araujo        11 SSL-MR               1:19.39    1:26.50         12  
                  41.19     1:26.50 (45.31)                                        
  8 Matthew Scholl      11 NBS-MR               1:38.99    1:30.54         11  
                  41.82     1:30.54 (48.72)                                        
  9 Matthew Cicalese    11 SSL-MR               1:33.14    1:31.20          9  
                1:32.00         1:31.20 ( )                                        
 10 Chris Leary         12 SSL-MR               1:27.71    1:33.07          7  
                  45.10     1:33.07 (47.97)                                        
 11 Grant Gottwig       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.04    1:34.48          6  
                  44.25     1:34.48 (50.23)                                        
 12 Sean Kalletta       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.43    1:39.99          5  
                1:24.00     1:39.99 (15.99)                                        
 13 Nicholas Branch     12 NBS-MR               1:39.99    1:43.84          4  
                1:43.00      1:43.84 (0.84)                                        
 14 Aaron Harrington    12 NBS-MR               2:02.69    1:57.07          3  
                  57.03   1:57.07 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Austin Loeffel      11 NDAC-MR              1:25.16         DQ        
                  40.80          DQ (43.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.08   5/21/2006 Stanley Wong, NYSharks                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Mackrel      12 NDAC-MR              1:24.28    1:20.33         20  
                  38.53     1:20.33 (41.80)                                        
  2 Spencer Cavotti     11 NDAC-MR              1:22.49    1:22.63         17  
                  38.23     1:22.63 (44.40)                                        
  3 Dallan Treanor      12 MWSC-MR              1:21.70    1:23.88         16  
                  38.73     1:23.88 (45.15)                                        
  4 Anthony Cicalese    12 SSL-MR               1:32.77    1:24.24         15  
                  40.13     1:24.24 (44.11)                                        
  5 Zane Grunewald      12 NBS-MR               1:25.67    1:30.62         14  
                  42.53     1:30.62 (48.09)                                        
  6 Carl Anderson       12 NDAC-MR              1:26.40    1:31.26         13  
                  42.79     1:31.26 (48.47)                                        
  7 Sam Oppenheim       12 SSL-MR               1:49.76    1:31.81         12  
                  43.88     1:31.81 (47.93)                                        
  8 Austin Loeffel      11 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:32.68         11  
                  42.34     1:32.68 (50.34)                                        
  9 Chris Leary         12 SSL-MR               1:26.93    1:35.06          9  
                  44.26     1:35.06 (50.80)                                        
 10 Jared Charleston    11 MWSC-MR              1:32.38    1:35.60          7  
                  44.96     1:35.60 (50.64)                                        
 11 Michael Edwards     12 NBS-MR               1:33.52    1:36.05          6  
                  46.17     1:36.05 (49.88)                                        
 12 Kevin Araujo        11 SSL-MR               1:36.76    1:38.75          5  
                  45.67     1:38.75 (53.08)                                        
 13 Sean Kalletta       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:42.01          4  
                  48.71     1:42.01 (53.30)                                        
 14 Aaron Harrington    12 NBS-MR               2:05.99    1:46.11          3  
                  49.83     1:46.11 (56.28)                                        
 15 Matthew Scholl      11 NBS-MR               1:40.99    1:47.06          2  
                  50.30     1:47.06 (56.76)                                        
 16 Grant Gottwig       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:47.73          1  
                  50.40     1:47.73 (57.33)                                        
 17 Andrew Garcia       11 SSL-MR               1:56.65    1:51.01        
                  53.25     1:51.01 (57.76)                                        
 18 Devin Stephens      12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:49.20    1:58.21        
                  56.59   1:58.21 (1:01.62)                                        
 -- Mark Klamrowski     12 SSL-MR               1:47.99         DQ        
                  47.07          DQ (50.33)                                        
 -- Nicholas Branch     12 NBS-MR               1:40.99         DQ        
                  55.48          DQ (58.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:05.44   5/21/2006 Stanley Wong, MSC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dallan Treanor      12 MWSC-MR              1:15.55    1:16.42         20  
                  34.36     1:16.42 (42.06)                                        
  2 Anthony Cicalese    12 SSL-MR               1:16.19    1:17.15         17  
                  37.10     1:17.15 (40.05)                                        
  3 Jared Charleston    11 MWSC-MR              1:23.02    1:23.45         16  
                  38.83     1:23.45 (44.62)                                        
  4 Michael Edwards     12 NBS-MR               1:24.45    1:27.90         15  
                  39.69     1:27.90 (48.21)                                        
  5 Andrew Garcia       11 SSL-MR               1:26.10    1:32.85         14  
                  42.66     1:32.85 (50.19)                                        
  6 Matthew Cicalese    11 SSL-MR               1:40.50    1:38.93         13  
                  45.52     1:38.93 (53.41)                                        
 -- Mark Klamrowski     12 SSL-MR               1:52.71         DQ        
                  44.42          DQ (55.28)                                        
 -- Sam Oppenheim       12 SSL-MR               1:18.79         DQ        
                  36.24          DQ (41.31)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:24.68   5/21/2006 New York Sharks, NYSharks                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                        NT    2:19.11*        40  
                  34.20     1:15.66 (41.46)     1:48.70 (33.04)     2:19.11 (30.41)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:20.07*        34  
                  34.01     1:12.56 (38.55)     1:32.35 (19.79)     2:20.07 (47.72)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                        NT    2:39.50         32  
                  38.35     1:22.03 (43.68)     2:03.40 (41.37)     2:39.50 (36.10)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:44.09         30  
                  48.01     1:30.42 (42.41)     2:06.73 (36.31)     2:44.09 (37.36)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                      NT    2:50.84         28  
                  43.83     1:42.61 (58.78)     2:17.56 (34.95)     2:50.84 (33.28)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT    3:02.62         26  
                  42.63     1:32.13 (49.50)     2:20.65 (48.52)     3:02.62 (41.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.32   5/21/2006 Zach Anderson, NBS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Conway         13 SSL-MR               1:00.04      58.02         20  
                  27.81       58.02 (30.21)                                        
  2 Greg Byrne          13 MWSC-MR              1:01.50    1:00.46         17  
                  29.06     1:00.46 (31.40)                                        
  3 Mikey Feigel        14 NBS-MR               1:00.70    1:00.99         16  
                  29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)                                        
  4 Andrew Melucci      14 NBS-MR               1:09.41    1:02.16         15  
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)                                        
  5 Alex Simpson        14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.02    1:04.00         14  
                  30.86     1:04.00 (33.14)                                        
  6 Thomas Noller       14 VAC-MR               1:04.65    1:04.36         13  
                  31.23     1:04.36 (33.13)                                        
  7 Austin Pacini       13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:24.32         12  
                  39.65     1:24.32 (44.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.63   5/21/2006 Brendan Lavery, NYSharks                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Walsh         14 Unattached           2:09.01    2:12.73         20  
                  31.25     1:04.35 (33.10)     1:38.55 (34.20)     2:12.73 (34.18)
  2 Philip Sokoloff     13 SSL-MR               2:15.99    2:19.08         17  
                  32.98     1:08.95 (35.97)     1:44.99 (36.04)     2:19.08 (34.09)
  3 Alex Simpson        14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:23.09    2:28.24         16  
                  34.72     1:12.13 (37.41)     1:50.79 (38.66)     2:28.24 (37.45)
  4 William Robinson    14 SSL-MR               2:42.29    2:41.01         15  
                  38.41     1:19.61 (41.20)     2:00.63 (41.02)     2:41.01 (40.38)
  5 Austin Pacini       13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:44.29         14  
                  49.22     1:45.73 (56.51)     2:44.29 (58.56)         2:44.29 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:39.45   5/21/2006 Zach Anderson, NBS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Noller       14 VAC-MR               2:45.21    2:46.94         20  
                  37.23     1:19.68 (42.45)     2:03.80 (44.12)     2:46.94 (43.14)
  2 Kevin Walsh         14 Unattached           2:47.18    2:47.02         17  
                  37.55     1:20.97 (43.42)     2:04.73 (43.76)     2:47.02 (42.29)
  3 Philip Sokoloff     13 SSL-MR               2:47.15    2:48.54         16  
                  38.54     1:21.51 (42.97)     2:06.04 (44.53)     2:48.54 (42.50)
  4 John Conway         13 SSL-MR               3:25.80    2:51.55         15  
                  40.12     1:24.45 (44.33)     2:08.00 (43.55)     2:51.55 (43.55)
  5 Greg Byrne          13 MWSC-MR              2:49.10    2:58.13         14  
                  39.49     1:24.28 (44.79)     2:11.04 (46.76)     2:58.13 (47.09)
  6 William Robinson    14 SSL-MR               3:01.11    3:20.21         13  
                  43.64     1:34.47 (50.83)     2:27.73 (53.26)     3:20.21 (52.48)
  7 Austin Pacini       13 BDA-MA                    NT    4:34.80         12  
                  59.60   2:08.80 (1:09.20)   3:22.30 (1:13.50)   4:34.80 (1:12.50)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:34.59   5/21/2006 Yohancey Kingston, NFS                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Walsh         14 Unattached           2:23.01    2:23.92*        20  
                  29.31     1:04.18 (34.87)     1:42.25 (38.07)     2:23.92 (41.67)
  2 Mikey Feigel        14 NBS-MR               2:21.33    2:31.09*        17  
                  32.08     1:08.94 (36.86)     1:48.87 (39.93)     2:31.09 (42.22)
  3 Philip Sokoloff     13 SSL-MR               2:23.52    2:31.56*        16  
                  32.04     1:08.76 (36.72)     1:48.38 (39.62)     2:31.56 (43.18)
  4 Greg Byrne          13 MWSC-MR              2:21.85    2:39.26         15  
                  32.00     1:11.75 (39.75)     1:55.04 (43.29)     2:39.26 (44.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.47   5/21/2006 Zach Anderson, NBS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Walsh         14 Unattached           2:14.10    2:16.47         20  
                  26.44       59.75 (33.31)     1:42.60 (42.85)     2:16.47 (33.87)
  2 Philip Sokoloff     13 SSL-MR               2:18.48    2:18.16         17  
                  29.99     1:03.84 (33.85)     1:46.63 (42.79)     2:18.16 (31.53)
  3 John Conway         13 SSL-MR               2:24.46    2:21.52         16  
                  31.16     1:06.55 (35.39)     1:49.86 (43.31)     2:21.52 (31.66)
  4 Greg Byrne          13 MWSC-MR              2:26.28    2:28.19         15  
                  31.30     1:09.44 (38.14)     1:53.80 (44.36)     2:28.19 (34.39)
  5 Mikey Feigel        14 NBS-MR               2:28.69    2:34.29         14  
                  31.20     1:06.77 (35.57)     1:58.84 (52.07)     2:34.29 (35.45)
  6 Andrew Melucci      14 NBS-MR               2:50.59    2:36.55         13  
                  30.97     1:13.96 (42.99)     2:02.53 (48.57)     2:36.55 (34.02)
  7 William Robinson    14 SSL-MR               2:40.90    2:37.84         12  
                  33.92     1:12.82 (38.90)     2:03.04 (50.22)     2:37.84 (34.80)
  8 Thomas Noller       14 VAC-MR               2:33.85    2:38.50         11  
                  34.74     1:15.84 (41.10)     2:00.37 (44.53)     2:38.50 (38.13)
  9 Alex Simpson        14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:45.58    2:38.59          9  
                  36.37     1:14.73 (38.36)     2:04.68 (49.95)     2:38.59 (33.91)
 10 Austin Pacini       13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:36.64          7  
                  47.90     1:40.86 (52.96)   2:49.60 (1:08.74)     3:36.64 (47.04)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.72   5/21/2006 Justin Coombs, NBS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Germain        17 BDA-MA                 50.69      49.68         20  
                  23.91       49.68 (25.77)                                        
  2 Michael Burud       15 NDAC-MR                48.67      49.78         17  
                  24.69       49.78 (25.09)                                        
  3 Eric Culver         16 VAC-MR                 50.74      50.96         16  
                  24.89       50.96 (26.07)                                        
  4 Zach Anderson       15 NBS-MR                 51.17      51.76         15  
                  25.37       51.76 (26.39)                                        
  5 Ripley Danner       15 NDAC-MR                52.80      53.35         14  
                  25.79       53.35 (27.56)                                        
  6 Ed Gonzalez         17 NBS-MR                 51.93      55.11         13  
                  26.32       55.11 (28.79)                                        
  7 Jin Lee             16 SSL-MR                 55.01      56.10         12  
                  26.88       56.10 (29.22)                                        
  8 Ed Cicalese         15 SSL-MR                 59.29      56.92         11  
                  27.30       56.92 (29.62)                                        
  9 Moises Huaman       17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     55.30      57.28          9  
                  27.71       57.28 (29.57)                                        
 10 Yorrick Anderson    16 NDAC-MR                55.57      58.27          7  
                  28.26       58.27 (30.01)                                        
 11 Cesar Huaman        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.54      59.74          6  
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)                                        
 12 Kadeem Richards     15 NBS-MR               1:03.50    1:01.76          5  
                  27.52     1:01.76 (34.24)                                        
 13 William Penny       17 SSL-MR                 58.94    1:03.06          4  
                  30.06     1:03.06 (33.00)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:30.28   5/20/2006 Justin Coombs, NBS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Culver         16 VAC-MR              16:52.06   17:09.19         20  
                  26.08       54.99 (28.91)     1:25.18 (30.19)     1:55.69 (30.51)
        2:26.43 (30.74)     2:57.21 (30.78)     3:28.16 (30.95)     3:59.52 (31.36)
        4:31.17 (31.65)     5:02.96 (31.79)     5:34.85 (31.89)     6:06.99 (32.14)
        6:38.70 (31.71)     7:10.61 (31.91)     7:42.41 (31.80)     8:14.08 (31.67)
        8:45.75 (31.67)     9:17.16 (31.41)     9:48.93 (31.77)    10:20.60 (31.67)
       10:52.29 (31.69)    11:23.21 (30.92)    11:54.95 (31.74)    12:26.61 (31.66)
       12:58.23 (31.62)    13:29.72 (31.49)    14:01.73 (32.01)    14:32.75 (31.02)
       15:05.38 (32.63)    15:36.85 (31.47)    16:08.29 (31.44)    16:39.12 (30.83)
       17:09.19 (30.07)
  2 Zach Anderson       15 NBS-MR              17:28.88   17:14.22         17  
                  28.33       58.80 (30.47)     1:30.10 (31.30)     2:01.09 (30.99)
        2:32.01 (30.92)     3:03.73 (31.72)     3:35.28 (31.55)     4:06.45 (31.17)
        4:38.07 (31.62)     5:09.91 (31.84)     5:40.98 (31.07)     6:12.51 (31.53)
        6:43.73 (31.22)     7:15.32 (31.59)     7:46.43 (31.11)     8:18.02 (31.59)
        8:49.65 (31.63)     9:20.89 (31.24)     9:52.34 (31.45)    10:23.83 (31.49)
       10:55.52 (31.69)    11:26.92 (31.40)    11:58.28 (31.36)    12:30.13 (31.85)
       13:02.15 (32.02)    13:34.00 (31.85)    14:05.84 (31.84)    14:37.66 (31.82)
       15:09.77 (32.11)    15:41.41 (31.64)    16:13.12 (31.71)    16:44.38 (31.26)
       17:14.22 (29.84)
  3 Jon Dinces          16 SSL-MR              18:36.01   18:02.72         16  
                  30.06     1:02.41 (32.35)     1:35.71 (33.30)     2:08.92 (33.21)
        2:42.51 (33.59)     3:16.08 (33.57)     3:49.11 (33.03)     4:22.58 (33.47)
        4:56.41 (33.83)     5:29.83 (33.42)     6:02.94 (33.11)     6:36.25 (33.31)
        7:09.44 (33.19)     7:42.55 (33.11)     8:15.11 (32.56)     8:47.68 (32.57)
        9:20.81 (33.13)     9:53.66 (32.85)    10:26.59 (32.93)    10:59.74 (33.15)
       11:32.79 (33.05)    12:05.84 (33.05)    12:38.43 (32.59)    13:10.86 (32.43)
       13:43.75 (32.89)    14:16.58 (32.83)    14:49.28 (32.70)    15:22.29 (33.01)
       15:55.01 (32.72)    16:27.79 (32.78)    17:00.16 (32.37)    17:32.47 (32.31)
       18:02.72 (30.25)
  4 Ayman Andrews       15 Aqua Gems-MR        17:27.03   18:24.18         15  
                  25.98       55.42 (29.44)     1:25.45 (30.03)     1:55.55 (30.10)
        2:26.32 (30.77)     2:56.79 (30.47)     3:28.46 (31.67)     4:01.30 (32.84)
        4:35.20 (33.90)     5:09.55 (34.35)     5:43.92 (34.37)     6:18.27 (34.35)
        6:52.79 (34.52)     7:27.57 (34.78)     8:02.99 (35.42)     8:37.44 (34.45)
        9:12.65 (35.21)     9:47.48 (34.83)    10:22.22 (34.74)    10:57.13 (34.91)
       11:31.86 (34.73)    12:06.17 (34.31)    12:40.37 (34.20)    13:14.30 (33.93)
       13:49.30 (35.00)    14:24.05 (34.75)    14:58.41 (34.36)    15:32.83 (34.42)
       16:07.34 (34.51)    16:41.70 (34.36)    17:16.43 (34.73)    17:50.53 (34.10)
       18:24.18 (33.65)
  5 Ed Cicalese         15 SSL-MR              19:02.01   18:58.98         14  
                  29.98     1:02.69 (32.71)     1:36.70 (34.01)     2:10.45 (33.75)
        2:44.15 (33.70)     3:18.48 (34.33)     3:52.50 (34.02)     4:27.03 (34.53)
        5:01.72 (34.69)     5:35.90 (34.18)     6:11.21 (35.31)     6:46.38 (35.17)
        7:21.02 (34.64)     7:55.75 (34.73)     8:30.68 (34.93)     9:05.28 (34.60)
        9:39.68 (34.40)    10:14.51 (34.83)    10:49.57 (35.06)    11:25.11 (35.54)
       12:00.44 (35.33)    12:36.25 (35.81)    13:10.67 (34.42)    13:44.36 (33.69)
       14:17.78 (33.42)    14:52.44 (34.66)    15:28.24 (35.80)    16:03.94 (35.70)
       16:39.71 (35.77)    17:15.40 (35.69)    17:50.59 (35.19)    18:25.16 (34.57)
       18:58.98 (33.82)
  6 Peter Nastasi       16 MWSC-MR             18:59.85   19:18.75         13  
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)     1:33.51 (32.89)     2:06.57 (33.06)
        2:39.85 (33.28)     3:13.70 (33.85)     3:48.34 (34.64)     4:23.26 (34.92)
        4:58.28 (35.02)     5:33.40 (35.12)     6:08.83 (35.43)     6:44.15 (35.32)
        7:20.46 (36.31)     7:56.92 (36.46)     8:33.49 (36.57)     9:10.44 (36.95)
        9:45.41 (34.97)    10:20.97 (35.56)    10:56.83 (35.86)    11:32.67 (35.84)
       12:08.99 (36.32)    12:44.98 (35.99)    13:21.75 (36.77)    13:58.52 (36.77)
       14:34.83 (36.31)    15:10.07 (35.24)    15:46.37 (36.30)    16:22.90 (36.53)
       16:59.72 (36.82)    17:34.38 (34.66)    18:09.40 (35.02)    18:44.74 (35.34)
       19:18.75 (34.01)
  7 Kevin Walsh         14 Unattached          19:47.01   19:27.81         12  
                  29.39     1:03.59 (34.20)     1:39.72 (36.13)     2:15.03 (35.31)
        2:51.66 (36.63)     3:28.49 (36.83)     4:05.12 (36.63)     4:41.59 (36.47)
        5:18.33 (36.74)     5:54.69 (36.36)     6:31.22 (36.53)     7:07.90 (36.68)
        7:44.03 (36.13)     8:19.63 (35.60)     8:56.03 (36.40)     9:31.63 (35.60)
       10:07.16 (35.53)    10:42.48 (35.32)    11:18.13 (35.65)    11:53.39 (35.26)
       12:28.65 (35.26)    13:04.47 (35.82)    13:40.22 (35.75)    14:14.91 (34.69)
       14:50.39 (35.48)    15:25.64 (35.25)    16:01.24 (35.60)    16:36.31 (35.07)
       17:11.07 (34.76)    17:45.85 (34.78)    18:20.88 (35.03)    18:54.95 (34.07)
       19:27.81 (32.86)
  8 Alex Stuart         14 Aqua Gems-MR        19:49.45   19:33.26         11  
                  27.82     1:00.62 (32.80)     1:35.42 (34.80)     2:10.54 (35.12)
        2:45.18 (34.64)     3:20.24 (35.06)     3:56.40 (36.16)     4:31.36 (34.96)
        5:08.56 (37.20)     5:45.95 (37.39)     6:22.09 (36.14)     6:59.66 (37.57)
        7:36.24 (36.58)     8:12.54 (36.30)     8:49.26 (36.72)     9:25.14 (35.88)
       10:01.69 (36.55)    10:37.78 (36.09)    11:14.11 (36.33)    11:50.19 (36.08)
       12:26.51 (36.32)    13:03.37 (36.86)    13:39.57 (36.20)    14:15.72 (36.15)
       14:51.17 (35.45)    15:27.01 (35.84)    16:02.92 (35.91)    16:38.54 (35.62)
       17:14.10 (35.56)    17:48.85 (34.75)    18:24.62 (35.77)    19:00.11 (35.49)
       19:33.26 (33.15)
  9 Greg Byrne          13 MWSC-MR             21:09.61   19:46.84          9  
                  30.78     1:05.01 (34.23)     1:40.39 (35.38)     2:16.03 (35.64)
        2:52.09 (36.06)     3:28.16 (36.07)     4:04.68 (36.52)     4:41.31 (36.63)
        5:17.75 (36.44)     5:54.43 (36.68)     6:31.23 (36.80)     7:07.90 (36.67)
        7:44.57 (36.67)     8:20.82 (36.25)     8:57.51 (36.69)     9:33.78 (36.27)
       10:10.02 (36.24)    10:46.56 (36.54)    11:23.12 (36.56)    11:59.49 (36.37)
       12:36.05 (36.56)    13:12.00 (35.95)    13:48.30 (36.30)    14:24.65 (36.35)
       15:00.97 (36.32)    15:37.42 (36.45)    16:12.77 (35.35)    16:47.98 (35.21)
       17:24.01 (36.03)    17:59.92 (35.91)    18:36.96 (37.04)    19:12.79 (35.83)
       19:46.84 (34.05)
 10 Alex Simpson        14 Mrst Barracudas-MR  19:58.83   20:11.25          7  
                  31.68     1:06.84 (35.16)     1:43.90 (37.06)     2:21.13 (37.23)
        2:58.49 (37.36)     3:35.56 (37.07)     4:12.26 (36.70)     4:49.82 (37.56)
        5:27.16 (37.34)     6:03.73 (36.57)     6:40.95 (37.22)     7:17.83 (36.88)
        7:55.50 (37.67)     8:33.46 (37.96)     9:10.49 (37.03)     9:47.22 (36.73)
       10:24.25 (37.03)    11:01.45 (37.20)    11:38.31 (36.86)    12:15.20 (36.89)
       12:52.47 (37.27)    13:29.41 (36.94)    14:06.86 (37.45)    14:43.35 (36.49)
       15:20.01 (36.66)    15:57.25 (37.24)    16:33.66 (36.41)    17:10.17 (36.51)
       17:47.48 (37.31)    18:24.02 (36.54)    19:00.23 (36.21)    19:36.40 (36.17)
       20:11.25 (34.85)
 11 Dallan Treanor      12 MWSC-MR             22:05.83   20:34.36          6  
                  30.90     1:06.30 (35.40)     1:42.91 (36.61)     2:20.03 (37.12)
        2:57.50 (37.47)     3:35.66 (38.16)     4:13.43 (37.77)     4:51.71 (38.28)
        5:29.48 (37.77)     6:07.80 (38.32)     6:47.09 (39.29)     7:24.38 (37.29)
        8:00.48 (36.10)     8:38.76 (38.28)     9:16.48 (37.72)     9:53.95 (37.47)
       10:31.74 (37.79)    11:09.58 (37.84)    11:47.79 (38.21)    12:25.61 (37.82)
       13:03.88 (38.27)    13:41.76 (37.88)  14:56.90 (1:15.14)    15:35.58 (38.68)
       16:12.39 (36.81)    16:50.22 (37.83)    17:28.82 (38.60)    18:06.92 (38.10)
       18:44.60 (37.68)    19:22.83 (38.23)    19:59.67 (36.84)    20:34.36 (34.69)
           20:34.36 ( )
 12 Moises Huaman       17 Mrst Barracudas-MR  19:54.83   20:54.33          5  
                  30.46     1:06.26 (35.80)     1:43.23 (36.97)     2:20.41 (37.18)
        2:57.39 (36.98)     3:34.88 (37.49)     4:12.80 (37.92)     4:50.76 (37.96)
        5:28.67 (37.91)     6:07.05 (38.38)     6:45.50 (38.45)     7:24.31 (38.81)
        8:03.11 (38.80)     8:41.79 (38.68)     9:20.18 (38.39)     9:58.87 (38.69)
       10:37.64 (38.77)    11:16.36 (38.72)    11:54.74 (38.38)    12:33.61 (38.87)
       13:12.77 (39.16)    13:51.35 (38.58)    14:30.39 (39.04)    15:09.53 (39.14)
       15:48.68 (39.15)    16:27.44 (38.76)    17:05.96 (38.52)    17:44.23 (38.27)
       18:22.16 (37.93)    19:00.45 (38.29)    19:38.72 (38.27)    20:16.82 (38.10)
       20:54.33 (37.51)
 13 Justin Tsang        16 MWSC-MR             19:26.85   20:59.82          4  
                  30.44     1:05.42 (34.98)     1:41.74 (36.32)     2:18.98 (37.24)
        2:55.76 (36.78)     3:34.45 (38.69)     4:13.14 (38.69)     4:50.61 (37.47)
        5:29.85 (39.24)     6:08.53 (38.68)     6:47.97 (39.44)     7:27.11 (39.14)
        8:06.12 (39.01)     8:45.14 (39.02)     9:25.00 (39.86)    10:04.53 (39.53)
       10:43.83 (39.30)    11:23.10 (39.27)    12:01.92 (38.82)    12:40.91 (38.99)
       13:20.14 (39.23)    13:58.94 (38.80)    14:37.73 (38.79)    15:16.55 (38.82)
       15:55.73 (39.18)    16:34.73 (39.00)    17:12.55 (37.82)    17:50.96 (38.41)
       18:28.69 (37.73)    19:06.74 (38.05)    19:44.89 (38.15)    20:22.52 (37.63)
       20:59.82 (37.30)
 14 Anthony Cicalese    12 SSL-MR              22:19.10   23:06.44          3  
                  35.22     1:14.82 (39.60)     1:56.69 (41.87)     2:39.75 (43.06)
        3:22.41 (42.66)     4:05.52 (43.11)     4:49.02 (43.50)     5:32.14 (43.12)
        6:13.93 (41.79)     6:56.44 (42.51)     7:38.63 (42.19)     8:20.75 (42.12)
        9:03.82 (43.07)     9:46.85 (43.03)    10:28.31 (41.46)    11:10.88 (42.57)
       11:53.35 (42.47)    12:35.14 (41.79)    13:17.83 (42.69)    14:00.14 (42.31)
       14:42.18 (42.04)    15:24.30 (42.12)    16:07.79 (43.49)    16:50.21 (42.42)
       17:32.42 (42.21)    18:15.10 (42.68)    18:57.99 (42.89)    19:40.92 (42.93)
       20:24.06 (43.14)    21:06.10 (42.04)    21:48.20 (42.10)    22:29.20 (41.00)
       23:06.44 (37.24)
 15 Kevin Araujo        11 SSL-MR              24:18.05   26:32.37          2  
                  36.56     1:21.70 (45.14)     2:08.46 (46.76)     2:54.23 (45.77)
        3:40.50 (46.27)     4:28.21 (47.71)     5:16.67 (48.46)     6:04.50 (47.83)
        6:51.39 (46.89)     7:38.65 (47.26)     8:27.32 (48.67)     9:15.20 (47.88)
       10:04.34 (49.14)    10:53.94 (49.60)    11:43.75 (49.81)    12:33.79 (50.04)
       13:21.45 (47.66)    14:10.38 (48.93)    15:01.18 (50.80)    15:50.33 (49.15)
       16:40.11 (49.78)    17:30.85 (50.74)    18:21.00 (50.15)    19:10.08 (49.08)
       19:59.82 (49.74)    20:49.72 (49.90)    21:39.49 (49.77)    22:29.48 (49.99)
       23:18.94 (49.46)    24:09.62 (50.68)    24:59.87 (50.25)    25:46.95 (47.08)
       26:32.37 (45.42)
 16 Jasper Gallagher    12 SSL-MR              26:41.13   26:40.15          1  
                  35.77     1:19.48 (43.71)     2:06.84 (47.36)     2:55.86 (49.02)
        3:43.69 (47.83)     4:32.91 (49.22)     5:21.81 (48.90)     6:10.10 (48.29)
        6:58.65 (48.55)     7:48.68 (50.03)     8:38.44 (49.76)     9:29.31 (50.87)
       10:17.86 (48.55)    11:08.19 (50.33)    11:56.96 (48.77)    12:49.29 (52.33)
       13:37.01 (47.72)    14:27.10 (50.09)    15:16.68 (49.58)    16:07.22 (50.54)
       16:57.66 (50.44)    17:48.83 (51.17)    18:40.44 (51.61)    19:30.16 (49.72)
       20:19.69 (49.53)    21:08.60 (48.91)    21:57.51 (48.91)    22:47.74 (50.23)
       23:36.03 (48.29)    24:25.24 (49.21)    25:12.58 (47.34)    25:59.51 (46.93)
       26:40.15 (40.64)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.30   5/21/2006 Justin Coombs, NBS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Germain        17 BDA-MA               2:06.83    1:59.83         20  
                  26.85       56.37 (29.52)     1:27.91 (31.54)     1:59.83 (31.92)
  2 Alex Kral           17 Unattached           2:06.85    2:01.73         17  
                  28.83       59.75 (30.92)     1:31.11 (31.36)     2:01.73 (30.62)
  3 Zach Anderson       15 NBS-MR               2:06.50    2:07.47         16  
                  30.10     1:02.38 (32.28)     1:35.58 (33.20)     2:07.47 (31.89)
  4 Ripley Danner       15 NDAC-MR              2:04.60    2:10.27         15  
                  30.36     1:02.99 (32.63)     1:36.53 (33.54)     2:10.27 (33.74)
  5 Ed Cicalese         15 SSL-MR               2:22.55    2:20.42         14  
                  33.59     1:09.08 (35.49)     1:45.38 (36.30)     2:20.42 (35.04)
  6 Moises Huaman       17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:33.32    2:36.21         13  
                  36.32     1:14.97 (38.65)     1:56.00 (41.03)     2:36.21 (40.21)
  7 Cesar Huaman        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:47.22    2:37.74         12  
                  37.01     1:16.97 (39.96)     1:58.30 (41.33)     2:37.74 (39.44)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:24.84   5/21/2006 David Gartman, NBS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Burud       15 NDAC-MR              2:16.50    2:24.92         20  
                  32.46     1:09.38 (36.92)     1:48.09 (38.71)     2:24.92 (36.83)
  2 Alex Kral           17 Unattached           2:26.01    2:24.99         17  
                  32.89     1:10.77 (37.88)     1:48.70 (37.93)     2:24.99 (36.29)
  3 Ed Gonzalez         17 NBS-MR               2:29.41    2:31.35         16  
                  34.44     1:12.25 (37.81)     1:52.14 (39.89)     2:31.35 (39.21)
  4 Jin Lee             16 SSL-MR               2:26.24    2:31.40         15  
                  34.65     1:12.86 (38.21)     1:52.42 (39.56)     2:31.40 (38.98)
  5 Ed Cicalese         15 SSL-MR               2:44.06    2:41.29         14  
                  36.89     1:17.82 (40.93)     1:59.56 (41.74)     2:41.29 (41.73)
  6 Yorrick Anderson    16 NDAC-MR              2:49.82    2:44.34         13  
                  36.43     1:18.22 (41.79)     2:01.14 (42.92)     2:44.34 (43.20)
  7 Moises Huaman       17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:47.97    2:49.26         12  
                  38.11     1:23.16 (45.05)     2:05.50 (42.34)     2:49.26 (43.76)
  8 William Penny       17 SSL-MR               2:53.77    3:07.89         11  
                  40.07     1:26.09 (46.02)     2:16.32 (50.23)     3:07.89 (51.57)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.20   5/21/2006 Ryan Coombs, NBS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Culver         16 VAC-MR               1:58.25    1:59.60         20  
                  26.45       56.30 (29.85)     1:27.15 (30.85)     1:59.60 (32.45)
  2 Greg Germain        17 BDA-MA               2:01.67    2:00.88         17  
                  25.29       55.44 (30.15)     1:27.16 (31.72)     2:00.88 (33.72)
  3 Alex Kral           17 Unattached           2:06.01    2:03.99         16  
                  26.70       58.44 (31.74)     1:30.26 (31.82)     2:03.99 (33.73)
  4 Ed Cicalese         15 SSL-MR               2:28.18    2:35.22         15  
                  32.64     1:10.86 (38.22)     1:54.35 (43.49)     2:35.22 (40.87)
  5 John Conway         13 SSL-MR               3:09.07    2:37.58         14  
                  34.50     1:15.79 (41.29)     1:58.49 (42.70)     2:37.58 (39.09)
  6 Cesar Huaman        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:51.97    2:38.86         13  
                  31.48     1:09.89 (38.41)     1:54.43 (44.54)     2:38.86 (44.43)
  7 Jin Lee             16 SSL-MR               2:31.01    2:46.05         12  
                  34.33     1:16.79 (42.46)     2:00.39 (43.60)     2:46.05 (45.66)
  8 William Penny       17 SSL-MR               2:55.30    3:00.22         11  
                  37.78     1:22.87 (45.09)     2:12.70 (49.83)     3:00.22 (47.52)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:00.93   5/21/2006 Ryan Coombs, NBS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kral           17 Unattached           2:12.62    2:01.01         20  
                  25.45       55.73 (30.28)     1:32.72 (36.99)     2:01.01 (28.29)
  2 Greg Germain        17 BDA-MA               2:09.66    2:02.25         17  
                  25.24       55.70 (30.46)     1:33.59 (37.89)     2:02.25 (28.66)
  3 Eric Culver         16 VAC-MR               2:03.10    2:03.19         16  
                  26.07       57.70 (31.63)     1:35.09 (37.39)     2:03.19 (28.10)
  4 Michael Burud       15 NDAC-MR              2:00.46    2:03.72         15  
                  26.29       58.42 (32.13)     1:35.22 (36.80)     2:03.72 (28.50)
  5 Zach Anderson       15 NBS-MR               2:05.93    2:07.89         14  
                  26.16       58.56 (32.40)     1:38.48 (39.92)     2:07.89 (29.41)
  6 Ripley Danner       15 NDAC-MR              2:07.96    2:08.86         13  
                  26.67       59.43 (32.76)     1:38.06 (38.63)     2:08.86 (30.80)
  7 Ed Gonzalez         17 NBS-MR               2:11.39    2:12.39         12  
                  27.80     1:01.98 (34.18)     1:40.21 (38.23)     2:12.39 (32.18)
  8 Jin Lee             16 SSL-MR               2:24.31    2:23.48         11  
                  30.00     1:09.52 (39.52)     1:48.61 (39.09)     2:23.48 (34.87)
  9 Yorrick Anderson    16 NDAC-MR              2:18.20    2:26.40          9  
                  30.55     1:10.08 (39.53)     1:51.16 (41.08)     2:26.40 (35.24)
 10 Moises Huaman       17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:25.32    2:28.95          7  
                  31.66     1:12.24 (40.58)     1:54.65 (42.41)     2:28.95 (34.30)
 11 Cesar Huaman        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:43.67    2:31.91          6  
                  30.04     1:08.61 (38.57)     1:57.91 (49.30)     2:31.91 (34.00)
 12 William Penny       17 SSL-MR               2:27.56    2:34.86          5  
                  31.57     1:10.30 (38.73)     1:57.80 (47.50)     2:34.86 (37.06)
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:41.90   5/21/2006 Newburgh Sharks, NBS                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:15.50    4:14.79         40  
                  33.57   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:40.43 (31.52)   2:16.47 (1:07.56)
        2:42.22 (25.75)     3:13.81 (57.34)     3:41.46 (27.65)   4:14.79 (1:00.98)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:07.83    4:18.85         34  
                  32.76   1:06.99 (1:06.99)     1:39.41 (32.42)   2:15.84 (1:08.85)
        2:46.38 (30.54)   3:22.04 (1:06.20)     3:48.65 (26.61)     4:18.85 (56.81)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.