2007 Trials and Finals Team Championships, Sanction #: 070105         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

 MEET RECORD: # 27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                30.99  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael Bertini     10 TVSC-MR                30.49      29.79 ZQ      16  
  2 Sierra Weiner       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.09      30.34 ZQ      13  
  3 Ameera Bhanji       10 MSC-MR                 30.64      30.57 ZQ      12  
  4 Kate Stansbury      10 TVSC-MR                30.92      30.67 ZQ      11  
  5 Jade Weiner         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      30.76 ZQ      10  
  6 Melissa Bischoff    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.16      31.06 JO       9  
  7 Bana Hadid          10 NBS-MR                 31.07      31.21 JO       7  
  8 Jacqueline Pappala  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      31.24 JO       5  
  9 Kate Bergin          9 MSC-MR                 31.85      32.04 JO       4  
 10 Kellie Cannon       10 LBA-MR                 31.56      32.09 JO       3  
 11 Kierstin Chu         9 SMC-MR                 33.99      33.03 SILV     2  
 12 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 Ndac-MR                33.28      33.15 SILV     1  
 13 Alanna Carey        10 TVSC-MR                32.42      33.22 SILV   
 14 Maggie Reynolds      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57      33.74 SILV   
 15 Kira Shutowich      10 TVSC-MR                33.67      33.82 SILV   
 16 Kayleigh Aiello     10 TVSC-MR                34.53      33.90 SILV   
 17 Lauren Kneessy      10 TVSC-MR                34.90      33.91 SILV   
 17 Erica Swartwout     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.88      33.91 SILV   
 19 Becca Arcomano       9 Ndac-MR                35.94      34.05 SILV   
 20 Beth Clark          10 NBS-MR                 35.32      34.23 SILV   
 21 Kayla Weckesser     10 Ndac-MR                33.99      34.72 SILV   
 22 Ashley Jiran         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.77      34.73 SILV   
 23 Jacqueline Theal    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.12      34.96 SILV   
 24 Alexis Brisley      10 Ndac-MR                35.13      35.24 SILV   
 25 Claire Williams     10 NBS-MR                 35.93      35.32 SILV   
 26 Brianne Sommer      10 LBA-MR                 39.65      35.56 SILV   
 27 Justine Smith       10 LBA-MR                 37.43      35.61 SILV   
 28 Erin Alton          10 LBA-MR                 38.45      35.85 SILV   
 29 Kristen Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR                35.28      35.90 SILV   
 30 Theresa Swertfager   9 SMC-MR                 36.84      36.23 SILV   
 31 Krisztina Alderson  10 MSC-MR                 37.67      36.25 SILV   
 32 Alice Morgan         8 NBS-MR                 38.13      36.47 SILV   
 33 Sarah Catterson     10 TVSC-MR                37.23      37.11        
 34 Sarah Craft         10 Pbac-MR                39.98      37.40        
 35 Ramona Bleasdale    10 SMC-MR                 36.16      37.73        
 36 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR                 36.55      38.47        
 37 Agathe Benichou     10 NBS-MR                 42.84      38.60        
 38 Erin LA Perche      10 MSC-MR                 37.18      38.73        
 39 Brooke Kaplan        9 LIAC-MR                42.41      38.78        
 40 Kerry Kelly          8 SMC-MR                 38.93      38.97        
 41 Caroline Germano     9 LIAC-MR                41.32      39.15        
 42 Caroline Wolfe       9 SMC-MR                 39.74      39.41        
 43 Kelly Gallagher      9 SMC-MR                 43.27      40.17        
 43 Brittany Burgess    10 LBA-MR                 41.92      40.17        
 45 Kourtnie Rogers     10 VAC-MR                 38.18      40.38        
 46 Chloe Jackson        8 MSC-MR                 45.39      42.64        
 47 Julia Caldwell       8 MSC-MR                 43.84      43.54        
 48 Blake Elwood         9 SMC-MR                 48.20      43.57        
 49 Callie Cline        10 NBS-MR                 44.03      43.61        
 50 Emily Shutowich      7 TVSC-MR                44.65      43.73        
 51 Brianne Canner       9 LBA-MR                 44.49      44.17        
 52 Rebecca Velez        9 NBS-MR                 47.07      44.54        
 53 Sarah Tanchuck       9 LIAC-MR                46.23      45.34        
 54 Gabriela Solis       7 LBA-MR                 52.80      45.70        
 55 Katie Whelan         8 LBA-MR                 53.39      50.38        
 56 Heather Leslie       9 MSC-MR               1:01.40      52.25        
 57 Deanna Porco         9 MSC-MR                 54.68      55.46        
 58 Jessie LaRue         5 MSC-MR               1:09.15    1:34.27        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:08.19  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Weiner       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.92    1:04.84 ZQ      16  
                  31.44     1:04.84 (33.40)                                        
  2 Rachael Bertini     10 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:05.95 ZQ      13  
                  32.01     1:05.95 (33.94)                                        
  3 Ameera Bhanji       10 MSC-MR               1:08.28    1:06.78 ZQ      12  
                  32.80     1:06.78 (33.98)                                        
  4 Shannon Drury       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.96    1:07.14 ZQ      11  
                  32.51     1:07.14 (34.63)                                        
  5 Kellie Cannon       10 LBA-MR               1:06.46    1:07.16 ZQ      10  
                  32.96     1:07.16 (34.20)                                        
  6 Kate Stansbury      10 TVSC-MR              1:07.85    1:07.22 ZQ       9  
                  32.31     1:07.22 (34.91)                                        
  7 Jade Weiner         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:08.10 ZQ       7  
                  32.93     1:08.10 (35.17)                                        
  8 Jacqueline Pappala  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75    1:08.39 JO       5  
                  32.69     1:08.39 (35.70)                                        
  9 Alanna Carey        10 TVSC-MR              1:10.52    1:08.71 JO       4  
                  33.36     1:08.71 (35.35)                                        
 10 Kate Bergin          9 MSC-MR               1:09.74    1:09.03 JO       3  
                  33.31     1:09.03 (35.72)                                        
 11 Melissa Bischoff    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.97    1:10.19 JO       2  
                  34.60     1:10.19 (35.59)                                        
 12 Bana Hadid          10 NBS-MR               1:09.63    1:12.73 SILV     1  
                  33.73     1:12.73 (39.00)                                        
 13 Maggie Reynolds      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.98    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.95 (37.47)                                        
 14 Erin Sanders        10 SMC-MR               1:09.88    1:13.23 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.23 (39.35)                                        
 15 Kayleigh Aiello     10 TVSC-MR              1:16.43    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.31 (37.96)                                        
 16 Kira Shutowich      10 TVSC-MR              1:16.47    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.85 (38.88)                                        
 17 Kierstin Chu         9 SMC-MR               1:15.44    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.97 (40.17)                                        
 18 Erica Swartwout     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.80    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.02 (38.55)                                        
 19 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 Ndac-MR              1:15.32    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.88 (40.13)                                        
 20 Ashley Jiran         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.99 (39.02)                                        
 21 Jacqueline Theal    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.04     1:17.21 (41.17)                                        
 22 Becca Arcomano       9 Ndac-MR              1:22.67    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.51 (40.20)                                        
 23 Kayla Weckesser     10 Ndac-MR              1:23.58    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.63 (41.34)                                        
 24 Lauren Kneessy      10 TVSC-MR              1:21.43    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.06 (41.82)                                        
 25 Erin Alton          10 LBA-MR               1:28.41    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.45 (42.02)                                        
 26 Claire Williams     10 NBS-MR               1:23.31    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.97     1:20.48 (41.51)                                        
 27 Justine Smith       10 LBA-MR               1:20.97    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.64 (42.11)                                        
 28 Samantha Torrico    10 TVSC-MR              1:25.23    1:20.83 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.83 (43.49)                                        
 29 Beth Clark          10 NBS-MR               1:23.26    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.17     1:21.22 (44.05)                                        
 30 Kristen Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR              1:17.51    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.23 (43.38)                                        
 31 Krisztina Alderson  10 MSC-MR               1:23.25    1:21.83        
                  38.94     1:21.83 (42.89)                                        
 32 Alexis Brisley      10 Ndac-MR              1:22.67    1:24.10        
                  38.13     1:24.10 (45.97)                                        
 33 Kaitlyn Troy         9 VAC-MR               1:23.74    1:24.35        
                  37.64     1:24.35 (46.71)                                        
 34 Erin LA Perche      10 MSC-MR               1:23.27    1:25.10        
                  40.15     1:25.10 (44.95)                                        
 35 Sarah Catterson     10 TVSC-MR              1:26.48    1:25.58        
                  38.66     1:25.58 (46.92)                                        
 36 Brianne Sommer      10 LBA-MR               1:30.45    1:25.61        
                  53.00     1:25.61 (32.61)                                        
 37 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR               1:24.34    1:26.09        
                  39.91     1:26.09 (46.18)                                        
 38 Alice Morgan         8 NBS-MR               1:28.24    1:26.49        
                  40.92     1:26.49 (45.57)                                        
 39 Zakiyyah Job         9 LBA-MR               1:36.83    1:27.48        
                  41.55     1:27.48 (45.93)                                        
 40 Caroline Germano     9 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:27.71        
                  41.23     1:27.71 (46.48)                                        
 41 Kourtnie Rogers     10 VAC-MR               1:48.08    1:28.08        
                  41.71     1:28.08 (46.37)                                        
 42 Brooke Kaplan        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.96    1:28.89        
                  42.35     1:28.89 (46.54)                                        
 43 Samantha Lutt       10 SMC-MR               1:29.95    1:31.49        
                  42.80     1:31.49 (48.69)                                        
 44 Brittany Burgess    10 LBA-MR               1:33.72    1:32.91        
                  43.88     1:32.91 (49.03)                                        
 45 Agathe Benichou     10 NBS-MR               1:37.79    1:33.46        
                  42.03     1:33.46 (51.43)                                        
 46 Brianne Canner       9 LBA-MR               1:40.79    1:36.61        
                  43.73     1:36.61 (52.88)                                        
 47 Stephanie Ferreira  10 SMC-MR               1:39.04    1:37.44        
                  46.82     1:37.44 (50.62)                                        
 48 Chloe Jackson        8 MSC-MR               1:44.24    1:38.69        
                  47.06     1:38.69 (51.63)                                        
 49 Emily Shutowich      7 TVSC-MR              1:26.88    1:39.12        
                  48.00     1:39.12 (51.12)                                        
 50 Jenna Misra          9 Ndac-MR              1:30.11    1:40.55        
                  45.19     1:40.55 (55.36)                                        
 51 Brooke Tibbetts      9 Ndac-MR              1:45.11    1:40.93        
                  47.01     1:40.93 (53.92)                                        
 52 Rebecca Velez        9 NBS-MR               1:45.79    1:41.09        
                  46.54     1:41.09 (54.55)                                        
 53 Julia Caldwell       8 MSC-MR               1:41.52    1:41.77        
                  48.00     1:41.77 (53.77)                                        
 54 Callie Cline        10 NBS-MR               1:48.49    1:46.68        
                  47.79     1:46.68 (58.89)                                        
 55 Sarah Tanchuck       9 LIAC-MR              1:49.48    1:48.55        
                  51.21     1:48.55 (57.34)                                        
 56 Isabel Pierangelo    8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:58.80        
                  52.75   1:58.80 (1:06.05)                                        
 57 Heather Leslie       9 MSC-MR               2:10.41    2:00.00        
                  54.95   2:00.00 (1:05.05)                                        
 58 Jessie LaRue         5 MSC-MR                    NT    3:16.66        
                1:34.23   3:16.66 (1:42.43)                                        
 -- Kasia Malendowicz    8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.00                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                36.79  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael Bertini     10 TVSC-MR                35.42      33.45 ZQ      16  
  2 Shannon Drury       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.64      34.51 ZQ      13  
  3 Melissa Bischoff    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.74      35.25 ZQ      12  
  4 Sierra Weiner       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      35.63 ZQ      11  
  5 Jade Weiner         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.62      36.17 ZQ      10  
  6 Kate Bergin          9 MSC-MR                 35.83      36.37 ZQ       9  
  7 Kierstin Chu         9 SMC-MR                 37.22      37.26 JO       7  
  8 Erica Swartwout     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.26      37.86 JO       5  
  9 Bana Hadid          10 NBS-MR                 36.09      37.94 JO       4  
 10 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 Ndac-MR                38.48      38.10 SILV     3  
 11 Kellie Cannon       10 LBA-MR                 37.76      38.32 SILV     2  
 12 Kate Stansbury      10 TVSC-MR                38.77      38.56 SILV     1  
 13 Jacqueline Pappala  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      38.69 SILV   
 14 Ashley Jiran         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.12      38.82 SILV   
 15 Kayleigh Aiello     10 TVSC-MR                39.89      38.83 SILV   
 16 Kira Shutowich      10 TVSC-MR                39.96      39.35 SILV   
 17 Alanna Carey        10 TVSC-MR                40.95      39.36 SILV   
 18 Kristen Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR                38.01      39.57 SILV   
 19 Jacqueline Theal    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.25      39.69 SILV   
 20 Erin Sanders        10 SMC-MR                 39.45      40.19 SILV   
 21 Maggie Reynolds      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.17      41.07 SILV   
 22 Erin Alton          10 LBA-MR                 44.80      41.12 SILV   
 23 Lauren Kneessy      10 TVSC-MR                41.92      41.32 SILV   
 24 Samantha Torrico    10 TVSC-MR                42.61      41.39 SILV   
 25 Krisztina Alderson  10 MSC-MR                 41.98      41.70 SILV   
 26 Lucy Moss           10 SMC-MR                 42.57      41.90 SILV   
 27 Kaitlyn Troy         9 VAC-MR                 41.02      42.10 SILV   
 28 Justine Smith       10 LBA-MR                 45.32      42.46 SILV   
 29 Sarah Catterson     10 TVSC-MR                42.74      42.56 SILV   
 30 Zakiyyah Job         9 LBA-MR                 45.06      42.73 SILV   
 31 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR                 42.67      42.86 SILV   
 32 Alexis Brisley      10 Ndac-MR                42.48      43.31 SILV   
 33 Claire Williams     10 NBS-MR                 44.98      43.51 SILV   
 34 Erin LA Perche      10 MSC-MR                 41.59      43.59 SILV   
 35 Megan Coviello       9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     45.85      44.10 SILV   
 36 Kerry Kelly          8 SMC-MR                 45.09      44.30 SILV   
 37 Kourtnie Rogers     10 VAC-MR                 42.03      44.44        
 38 Caroline Wolfe       9 SMC-MR                 45.48      44.93        
 38 Caroline Germano     9 LIAC-MR                43.92      44.93        
 40 Alice Morgan         8 NBS-MR                 47.82      45.76        
 41 Brianne Sommer      10 LBA-MR                 47.73      46.19        
 42 Brooke Kaplan        9 LIAC-MR                49.87      47.30        
 43 Agathe Benichou     10 NBS-MR                 54.38      48.33        
 44 Chloe Jackson        8 MSC-MR                 50.40      50.15        
 45 Brooke Tibbetts      9 Ndac-MR                50.11      51.18        
 46 Rebecca Velez        9 NBS-MR                 54.93      51.31        
 47 Stephanie Ferreira  10 SMC-MR                 50.47      52.06        
 48 Sarah Tanchuck       9 LIAC-MR                55.84      52.94        
 49 Brittany Burgess    10 LBA-MR                 50.52      52.95        
 50 Jenna Misra          9 Ndac-MR                51.33      53.10        
 51 Emily Shutowich      7 TVSC-MR                53.29      53.41        
 52 Brianne Canner       9 LBA-MR                 53.96      53.55        
 53 Callie Cline        10 NBS-MR               1:00.99      56.33        
 54 Heather Leslie       9 MSC-MR               1:03.40    1:00.93        
 55 Jessie LaRue         5 MSC-MR               1:13.51    1:15.72        
 -- Julia Caldwell       8 MSC-MR                 50.95         DQ        
 -- Kasia Malendowicz    8 SMC-MR                 56.95         DQ        
 -- Isabel Pierangelo    8 SMC-MR               1:04.39         DQ        
 -- Gabriela Solis       7 LBA-MR               1:04.80         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:19.39  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Weiner       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.23    1:14.76 ZQ      16  
                  37.31     1:14.76 (37.45)                                        
  2 Shannon Drury       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.89    1:16.36 ZQ      13  
                  36.89     1:16.36 (39.47)                                        
  3 Jade Weiner         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:17.21 ZQ      12  
                  38.08     1:17.21 (39.13)                                        
  4 Kate Bergin          9 MSC-MR               1:16.44    1:17.56 ZQ      11  
                  38.15     1:17.56 (39.41)                                        
  5 Kellie Cannon       10 LBA-MR               1:19.25    1:18.37 ZQ      10  
                  38.87     1:18.37 (39.50)                                        
  6 Kierstin Chu         9 SMC-MR               1:22.48    1:19.96 JO       9  
                  38.51     1:19.96 (41.45)                                        
  7 Bana Hadid          10 NBS-MR               1:19.56    1:19.99 JO       7  
                  38.97     1:19.99 (41.02)                                        
  8 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 Ndac-MR              1:22.89    1:20.51 JO       5  
                  39.10     1:20.51 (41.41)                                        
  9 Jacqueline Pappala  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.97    1:21.79 JO       4  
                  39.68     1:21.79 (42.11)                                        
 10 Kate Stansbury      10 TVSC-MR              1:22.99    1:22.61 SILV     3  
                  40.88     1:22.61 (41.73)                                        
 11 Ameera Bhanji       10 MSC-MR               1:22.72    1:22.68 SILV     2  
                  40.33     1:22.68 (42.35)                                        
 12 Kayleigh Aiello     10 TVSC-MR              1:23.52    1:23.43 SILV     1  
                  40.26     1:23.43 (43.17)                                        
 13 Kira Shutowich      10 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:23.54 SILV   
                  41.16     1:23.54 (42.38)                                        
 14 Kristen Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR              1:22.18    1:23.85 SILV   
                  40.58     1:23.85 (43.27)                                        
 15 Jacqueline Theal    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.30    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.69     1:24.16 (43.47)                                        
 16 Maggie Reynolds      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.00    1:25.61 SILV   
                  42.33     1:25.61 (43.28)                                        
 17 Erica Swartwout     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.42    1:25.62 SILV   
                  41.37     1:25.62 (44.25)                                        
 18 Alanna Carey        10 TVSC-MR              1:22.24    1:26.82 SILV   
                  46.00     1:26.82 (40.82)                                        
 19 Samantha Torrico    10 TVSC-MR              1:32.75    1:27.57 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.57 (45.31)                                        
 20 Theresa Swertfager   9 SMC-MR               1:32.22    1:30.81 SILV   
                  43.49     1:30.81 (47.32)                                        
 21 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR               1:52.69    1:31.18 SILV   
                  43.61     1:31.18 (47.57)                                        
 22 Beth Clark          10 NBS-MR               1:39.12    1:31.33 SILV   
                  43.36     1:31.33 (47.97)                                        
 23 Erin LA Perche      10 MSC-MR               1:33.67    1:33.75 SILV   
                  54.00     1:33.75 (39.75)                                        
 24 Kourtnie Rogers     10 VAC-MR               1:34.11    1:34.04 SILV   
                  45.28     1:34.04 (48.76)                                        
 25 Caroline Germano     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.28    1:34.21 SILV   
                  45.89     1:34.21 (48.32)                                        
 26 Megan Coviello       9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:40.73    1:34.25 SILV   
                  46.13     1:34.25 (48.12)                                        
 27 Sarah Catterson     10 TVSC-MR              1:36.36    1:36.11 SILV   
                  45.42     1:36.11 (50.69)                                        
 28 Claire Williams     10 NBS-MR               1:35.14    1:36.47 SILV   
                  46.89     1:36.47 (49.58)                                        
 29 Caroline Wolfe       9 SMC-MR               1:34.88    1:36.52 SILV   
                  46.46     1:36.52 (50.06)                                        
 30 Ramona Bleasdale    10 SMC-MR               1:35.92    1:36.63 SILV   
                  46.04     1:36.63 (50.59)                                        
 31 Brianne Sommer      10 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:37.21 SILV   
                  46.56     1:37.21 (50.65)                                        
 32 Alice Morgan         8 NBS-MR               1:56.75    1:38.56 SILV   
                  48.25     1:38.56 (50.31)                                        
 33 Alexis Brisley      10 Ndac-MR              1:49.92    1:39.43 SILV   
                  49.82     1:39.43 (49.61)                                        
 34 Brooke Kaplan        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:40.37        
                  48.16     1:40.37 (52.21)                                        
 35 Brittany Burgess    10 LBA-MR               1:59.00    1:50.80        
                  53.61     1:50.80 (57.19)                                        
 36 Chloe Jackson        8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:54.08        
                  55.44     1:54.08 (58.64)                                        
 37 Blake Elwood         9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:56.85        
                1:13.00     1:56.85 (43.85)                                        
 38 Sarah Tanchuck       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.16    1:57.97        
                  57.28   1:57.97 (1:00.69)                                        
 39 Julia Caldwell       8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:59.56        
                  54.03   1:59.56 (1:05.53)                                        
 40 Callie Cline        10 NBS-MR               2:07.68    2:05.49        
                1:06.00     2:05.49 (59.49)                                        
 41 Heather Leslie       9 MSC-MR               2:13.41    2:10.40        
                1:04.20   2:10.40 (1:06.20)                                        
 42 Deanna Porco         9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:11.18        
                1:04.89   2:11.18 (1:06.29)                                        
 43 Jessie LaRue         5 MSC-MR                    NT    2:48.84        
                1:24.13   2:48.84 (1:24.71)                                        
 -- Erin Alton          10 LBA-MR               1:44.51   X1:29.09 SILV   
                  49.00     1:29.09 (40.09)                                        
 -- Kelly Gallagher      9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.04        DQ (1:01.75)                                        
 -- Rachael Bertini     10 TVSC-MR              1:15.87         DQ        
                  36.13          DQ (38.13)                                        
 -- Brianne Canner       9 LBA-MR               2:06.69         DQ        
                  54.75          DQ (58.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 36.04    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC, NBS                     
                40.89  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Swartwout     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.47      40.58 ZQ      16  
  2 Shannon Drury       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      40.97 JO      13  
  3 Kayla Weckesser     10 Ndac-MR                43.80      42.95 JO      12  
  4 Melissa Bischoff    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      43.68 SILV    11  
  5 Lauren Kneessy      10 TVSC-MR                44.22      43.78 SILV    10  
  6 Becca Arcomano       9 Ndac-MR                47.92      44.32 SILV     9  
  7 Ashley Jiran         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      44.93 SILV     7  
  8 Kate Bergin          9 MSC-MR                 44.21      45.36 SILV     5  
  9 Justine Smith       10 LBA-MR                 44.30      47.13 SILV     4  
 10 Jacqueline Theal    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.09      47.86 SILV     3  
 11 Erin LA Perche      10 MSC-MR                 49.25      49.34 SILV     2  
 12 Caroline Wolfe       9 SMC-MR                 50.30      49.75 SILV     1  
 13 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR                 50.04      50.22        
 14 Krisztina Alderson  10 MSC-MR                 49.88      50.64        
 15 Brooke Kaplan        9 LIAC-MR                50.78      50.76        
 16 Ramona Bleasdale    10 SMC-MR                 51.07      50.96        
 17 Erin Alton          10 LBA-MR                 56.51      51.20        
 18 Kerry Kelly          8 SMC-MR                 53.28      51.95        
 19 Samantha Torrico    10 TVSC-MR                54.92      52.06        
 20 Kourtnie Rogers     10 VAC-MR                 56.31      52.10        
 21 Samantha Lutt       10 SMC-MR                 51.29      52.92        
 22 Chloe Jackson        8 MSC-MR                 51.29      53.05        
 23 Agathe Benichou     10 NBS-MR                 55.14      53.93        
 24 Claire Williams     10 NBS-MR                 54.27      54.15        
 25 Brianne Sommer      10 LBA-MR                 57.65      54.95        
 26 Blake Elwood         9 SMC-MR                 53.04      55.28        
 27 Sarah Craft         10 Pbac-MR                52.25      55.59        
 28 Julia Caldwell       8 MSC-MR                 55.20      57.99        
 29 Brianne Canner       9 LBA-MR               1:04.17    1:00.95        
 30 Brittany Burgess    10 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:02.16        
 31 Emily Shutowich      7 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:03.87        
 32 Gabriela Solis       7 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:03.93        
 33 Rebecca Velez        9 NBS-MR               1:00.35    1:06.47        
 34 Heather Leslie       9 MSC-MR               1:05.61    1:07.29        
 35 Callie Cline        10 NBS-MR               1:12.97    1:09.88        
 36 Jessie LaRue         5 MSC-MR                    NT    1:51.78        
 -- Katie Whelan         8 LBA-MR               1:36.60         DQ        
 -- Kelly Gallagher      9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Deanna Porco         9 MSC-MR               1:12.49         DQ        
 -- Sarah Tanchuck       9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:29.59  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Weiner         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.60    1:28.81 ZQ      16  
                  42.62     1:28.81 (46.19)                                        
  2 Erica Swartwout     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.91    1:30.08 JO      13  
                  43.49     1:30.08 (46.59)                                        
  3 Jacqueline Pappala  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.14    1:30.64 JO      12  
                  42.44     1:30.64 (48.20)                                        
  4 Shannon Drury       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.30    1:30.98 JO      11  
                  43.54     1:30.98 (47.44)                                        
  5 Kayla Weckesser     10 Ndac-MR              1:31.41    1:33.00 JO      10  
                  44.02     1:33.00 (48.98)                                        
  6 Kira Shutowich      10 TVSC-MR              1:33.37    1:34.71 SILV     9  
                  44.43     1:34.71 (50.28)                                        
  7 Lauren Kneessy      10 TVSC-MR              1:35.44    1:35.11 SILV     7  
                  44.88     1:35.11 (50.23)                                        
  8 Sierra Weiner       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.00    1:36.79 SILV     5  
                  47.05     1:36.79 (49.74)                                        
  9 Kate Bergin          9 MSC-MR               1:35.46    1:37.10 SILV     4  
                  46.30     1:37.10 (50.80)                                        
 10 Becca Arcomano       9 Ndac-MR              1:42.11    1:37.76 SILV     3  
                  45.95     1:37.76 (51.81)                                        
 11 Ashley Jiran         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:38.62 SILV     2  
                  46.58     1:38.62 (52.04)                                        
 12 Lucy Moss           10 SMC-MR               1:35.87    1:39.56 SILV     1  
                  46.93     1:39.56 (52.63)                                        
 13 Justine Smith       10 LBA-MR               1:43.62    1:41.23 SILV   
                  47.15     1:41.23 (54.08)                                        
 14 Jacqueline Theal    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12    1:41.71 SILV   
                  48.26     1:41.71 (53.45)                                        
 15 Kellie Cannon       10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:42.58 SILV   
                  50.34     1:42.58 (52.24)                                        
 16 Maggie Reynolds      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.00    1:43.71 SILV   
                  50.54     1:43.71 (53.17)                                        
 17 Erin LA Perche      10 MSC-MR               1:45.32    1:47.14 SILV   
                  49.81     1:47.14 (57.33)                                        
 18 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR               1:58.41    1:48.45 SILV   
                  52.02     1:48.45 (56.43)                                        
 19 Alanna Carey        10 TVSC-MR              2:13.78    1:48.46 SILV   
                  52.63     1:48.46 (55.83)                                        
 20 Sarah Catterson     10 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.45        
                  53.68     1:51.45 (57.77)                                        
 21 Kourtnie Rogers     10 VAC-MR               1:57.88    1:53.24        
                  54.92     1:53.24 (58.32)                                        
 22 Caroline Wolfe       9 SMC-MR               1:53.75    1:53.55        
                  51.38   1:53.55 (1:02.17)                                        
 23 Samantha Torrico    10 TVSC-MR              2:20.81    1:54.28        
                  53.96   1:54.28 (1:00.32)                                        
 24 Chloe Jackson        8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:54.37        
                  56.41     1:54.37 (57.96)                                        
 25 Samantha Lutt       10 SMC-MR               1:51.03    1:55.02        
                  55.20     1:55.02 (59.82)                                        
 26 Brooke Kaplan        9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:55.80        
                  55.39   1:55.80 (1:00.41)                                        
 27 Beth Clark          10 NBS-MR               2:05.99    1:56.70        
                  53.94   1:56.70 (1:02.76)                                        
 28 Claire Williams     10 NBS-MR               1:57.51    1:57.44        
                  56.36   1:57.44 (1:01.08)                                        
 29 Stephanie Ferreira  10 SMC-MR               1:58.31    1:58.07        
                  56.82   1:58.07 (1:01.25)                                        
 30 Brianne Sommer      10 LBA-MR               2:06.39    2:00.20        
                  57.50   2:00.20 (1:02.70)                                        
 31 Julia Caldwell       8 MSC-MR                    NT    2:06.48        
                1:00.87   2:06.48 (1:05.61)                                        
 32 Isabel Pierangelo    8 SMC-MR                    NT    2:06.72        
                  59.41   2:06.72 (1:07.31)                                        
 33 Brianne Canner       9 LBA-MR               2:20.73    2:16.16        
                1:02.38   2:16.16 (1:13.78)                                        
 34 Heather Leslie       9 MSC-MR               2:19.64    2:16.72        
                1:05.20   2:16.72 (1:11.52)                                        
 35 Callie Cline        10 NBS-MR               2:30.99    2:34.64        
                1:13.27   2:34.64 (1:21.37)                                        
 36 Jessie LaRue         5 MSC-MR                    NT    3:28.34        
                1:46.82   3:28.34 (1:41.52)                                        
 -- Rebecca Velez        9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:09.57        DQ (1:18.79)                                        
 -- Kerry Kelly          8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.30          DQ (58.71)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                35.59  ZQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael Bertini     10 TVSC-MR                31.94      32.02 ZQ      16  
  2 Ameera Bhanji       10 MSC-MR                 33.85      32.81 ZQ      13  
  3 Melissa Bischoff    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.61      32.91 ZQ      12  
  4 Sierra Weiner       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      33.09 ZQ      11  
  5 Jade Weiner         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.08      34.31 ZQ      10  
  6 Shannon Drury       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.70      35.70 JO       9  
  7 Kate Stansbury      10 TVSC-MR                35.14      35.81 JO       7  
  8 Bana Hadid          10 NBS-MR                 36.28      36.03 JO       5  
  9 Erin Sanders        10 SMC-MR                 35.16      37.14 SILV     4  
 10 Ashley Jiran         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.93      37.72 SILV     3  
 11 Jacqueline Theal    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.49      37.90 SILV     2  
 12 Erica Swartwout     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.07      38.73 SILV     1  
 13 Jacqueline Pappala  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      38.84 SILV   
 14 Kayleigh Aiello     10 TVSC-MR                37.91      38.98 SILV   
 15 Kellie Cannon       10 LBA-MR                 36.72      39.09 SILV   
 16 Maggie Reynolds      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.40      39.42 SILV   
 17 Lucy Moss           10 SMC-MR                 38.71      39.64 SILV   
 18 Alexis Brisley      10 Ndac-MR                40.06      40.64 SILV   
 19 Becca Arcomano       9 Ndac-MR                43.46      40.93 SILV   
 20 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 Ndac-MR                39.30      41.00 SILV   
 21 Erin Alton          10 LBA-MR                 49.31      41.93 SILV   
 22 Kayla Weckesser     10 Ndac-MR                42.67      42.03 SILV   
 23 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR                 41.56      42.09 SILV   
 24 Kierstin Chu         9 SMC-MR                 40.77      42.14 SILV   
 25 Kristen Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR                40.15      42.25 SILV   
 26 Krisztina Alderson  10 MSC-MR                 41.41      43.40 SILV   
 27 Alice Morgan         8 NBS-MR                 45.70      44.31 SILV   
 28 Kerry Kelly          8 SMC-MR                 44.25      46.20        
 29 Zakiyyah Job         9 LBA-MR                 46.59      46.21        
 30 Beth Clark          10 NBS-MR                 48.42      48.11        
 31 Kourtnie Rogers     10 VAC-MR                 47.56      50.53        
 32 Caroline Wolfe       9 SMC-MR                 51.88      51.91        
 33 Caroline Germano     9 LIAC-MR                52.27      53.32        
 34 Samantha Lutt       10 SMC-MR                 48.88      54.11        
 35 Brooke Tibbetts      9 Ndac-MR                55.11      55.47        
 36 Brittany Burgess    10 LBA-MR                 54.04      57.49        
 37 Julia Caldwell       8 MSC-MR                 56.84      59.27        
 38 Sarah Tanchuck       9 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:02.37        
 39 Kasia Malendowicz    8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.79        
 -- Chloe Jackson        8 MSC-MR                 59.13         DQ        
 -- Jenna Misra          9 Ndac-MR                55.58         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:29.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael Bertini     10 TVSC-MR              1:14.17    1:14.69 ZQ      16  
                  34.10     1:14.69 (40.59)                                        
  2 Ameera Bhanji       10 MSC-MR               1:17.52    1:18.13 ZQ      13  
                  35.61     1:18.13 (42.52)                                        
  3 Sierra Weiner       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.74    1:19.23 ZQ      12  
                  37.03     1:19.23 (42.20)                                        
  4 Shannon Drury       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.69    1:20.66 ZQ      11  
                  38.36     1:20.66 (42.30)                                        
  5 Jade Weiner         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.77    1:22.11 JO      10  
                  37.90     1:22.11 (44.21)                                        
  6 Maggie Reynolds      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.99    1:22.56 JO       9  
                  40.24     1:22.56 (42.32)                                        
  7 Bana Hadid          10 NBS-MR               1:28.23    1:26.96 JO       7  
                  39.63     1:26.96 (47.33)                                        
  8 Kellie Cannon       10 LBA-MR               1:23.12    1:27.38 JO       5  
                  41.05     1:27.38 (46.33)                                        
  9 Kayleigh Aiello     10 TVSC-MR              1:26.82    1:28.48 JO       4  
                  40.65     1:28.48 (47.83)                                        
 10 Ashley Jiran         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.94    1:29.53 JO       3  
                  41.71     1:29.53 (47.82)                                        
 11 Jacqueline Pappala  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.89    1:30.67 SILV     2  
                  39.71     1:30.67 (50.96)                                        
 12 Samantha Torrico    10 TVSC-MR              1:43.43    1:32.47 SILV     1  
                  42.63     1:32.47 (49.84)                                        
 13 Melissa Bischoff    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.69    1:34.41 SILV   
                  39.51     1:34.41 (54.90)                                        
 14 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:39.56 SILV   
                  45.26     1:39.56 (54.30)                                        
 15 Kerry Kelly          8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:41.86        
                  46.19     1:41.86 (55.67)                                        
 16 Beth Clark          10 NBS-MR               1:53.41    1:43.63        
                  43.53   1:43.63 (1:00.10)                                        
 17 Krisztina Alderson  10 MSC-MR               1:39.44    1:44.15        
                  47.08     1:44.15 (57.07)                                        
 18 Theresa Swertfager   9 SMC-MR               1:41.63    1:54.16        
                  51.48   1:54.16 (1:02.68)                                        
 19 Samantha Lutt       10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:54.30        
                  53.66   1:54.30 (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Alanna Carey        10 TVSC-MR              1:29.24         DQ        
                  42.47          DQ (49.60)                                        
 -- Julia Caldwell       8 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.21        DQ (1:23.00)                                        
 -- Chloe Jackson        8 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:14.58        DQ (1:26.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Weiner       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.55    1:16.36 ZQ      16  
                  34.22     1:16.36 (42.14)                                        
  2 Jade Weiner         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:17.82 ZQ      13  
                  36.45     1:17.82 (41.37)                                        
  3 Shannon Drury       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.42    1:18.93 ZQ      12  
                  36.60     1:18.93 (42.33)                                        
  4 Kate Stansbury      10 TVSC-MR              1:19.05    1:20.22 JO      11  
                  37.38     1:20.22 (42.84)                                        
  5 Ameera Bhanji       10 MSC-MR               1:21.04    1:21.43 SILV    10  
                  36.30     1:21.43 (45.13)                                        
  6 Melissa Bischoff    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.15    1:22.88 SILV     9  
                  36.66     1:22.88 (46.22)                                        
  7 Jacqueline Pappala  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.78    1:23.05 SILV     7  
                  39.03     1:23.05 (44.02)                                        
  8 Kellie Cannon       10 LBA-MR               1:23.34    1:23.17 SILV     5  
                  38.88     1:23.17 (44.29)                                        
  9 Kate Bergin          9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:23.82 SILV     4  
                  36.55     1:23.82 (47.27)                                        
 10 Alanna Carey        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.05    1:24.60 SILV     3  
                  39.63     1:24.60 (44.97)                                        
 11 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 Ndac-MR              1:25.39    1:24.65 SILV     2  
                  39.64     1:24.65 (45.01)                                        
 12 Ashley Jiran         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.89    1:24.92 SILV     1  
                  40.04     1:24.92 (44.88)                                        
 13 Jacqueline Theal    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00    1:25.64 SILV   
                  39.27     1:25.64 (46.37)                                        
 14 Maggie Reynolds      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.27    1:26.06 SILV   
                  42.09     1:26.06 (43.97)                                        
 15 Erica Swartwout     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.19    1:26.54 SILV   
                  41.56     1:26.54 (44.98)                                        
 16 Kayla Weckesser     10 Ndac-MR              1:28.74    1:26.56 SILV   
                  40.53     1:26.56 (46.03)                                        
 17 Kira Shutowich      10 TVSC-MR              1:29.54    1:26.70 SILV   
                  39.49     1:26.70 (47.21)                                        
 18 Kristen Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.77    1:28.36 SILV   
                  40.33     1:28.36 (48.03)                                        
 19 Lauren Kneessy      10 TVSC-MR              1:40.54    1:29.83 SILV   
                  40.84     1:29.83 (48.99)                                        
 20 Erin Alton          10 LBA-MR               1:39.48    1:29.91 SILV   
                  40.71     1:29.91 (49.20)                                        
 21 Kierstin Chu         9 SMC-MR               1:32.43    1:30.14 SILV   
                  38.18     1:30.14 (51.96)                                        
 22 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR               1:31.05    1:32.04        
                  41.68     1:32.04 (50.36)                                        
 23 Justine Smith       10 LBA-MR               1:35.29    1:33.74        
                  44.63     1:33.74 (49.11)                                        
 24 Alice Morgan         8 NBS-MR               1:41.76    1:34.81        
                  44.47     1:34.81 (50.34)                                        
 25 Theresa Swertfager   9 SMC-MR               1:35.29    1:35.52        
                  43.59     1:35.52 (51.93)                                        
 26 Sarah Catterson     10 TVSC-MR              1:36.28    1:36.07        
                  43.75     1:36.07 (52.32)                                        
 27 Caroline Germano     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.73    1:36.60        
                  47.50     1:36.60 (49.10)                                        
 28 Alexis Brisley      10 Ndac-MR              1:30.62    1:36.82        
                  43.99     1:36.82 (52.83)                                        
 29 Sarah Craft         10 Pbac-MR              1:42.32    1:38.23        
                  44.64     1:38.23 (53.59)                                        
 30 Kourtnie Rogers     10 VAC-MR               1:34.59    1:42.15        
                  48.41     1:42.15 (53.74)                                        
 31 Samantha Lutt       10 SMC-MR               1:42.56    1:43.52        
                  48.42     1:43.52 (55.10)                                        
 32 Agathe Benichou     10 NBS-MR               1:55.60    1:46.17        
                  51.44     1:46.17 (54.73)                                        
 33 Brittany Burgess    10 LBA-MR               2:05.00    1:56.27        
                  54.38   1:56.27 (1:01.89)                                        
 34 Rebecca Velez        9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:08.20        
                  59.16   2:08.20 (1:09.04)                                        
 -- Chloe Jackson        8 MSC-MR               1:54.24         DQ        
 -- Deanna Porco         9 MSC-MR               2:18.04         DQ        
                1:06.98                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:03.28    2:03.32         32  
     1) Sierra Weiner 10                2) Jade Weiner 10                 
     3) Jacqueline Pappalardo 10        4) Shannon Drury 10               
                  30.28     1:00.83 (30.55)     1:32.47 (31.64)     2:03.32 (30.85)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:12.00    2:10.10         26  
     1) Kate Stansbury 10               2) Alanna Carey 10                
     3) Kira Shutowich 10               4) Rachael Bertini 10             
                  31.31     1:04.30 (32.99)     1:40.34 (36.04)     2:10.10 (29.76)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:14.36    2:14.08         24  
     1) Melissa Bischoff 10             2) Ashley Jiran 9                 
     3) Erica Swartwout 10              4) Maggie Reynolds 9              
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)     1:40.48 (34.06)     2:14.08 (33.60)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:24.99    2:18.05         22  
     1) Brianne Canner 9                2) Brianne Sommer 10              
     3) Erin Alton 10                   4) Justine Smith 10               
                  32.92     1:06.45 (33.53)     1:44.46 (38.01)     2:18.05 (33.59)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:21.11    2:20.52         20  
     1) Kayla Weckesser 10              2) Alexis Brisley 10              
     3) Becca Arcomano 9                4) Lillian Oyen-Ustad 9           
                  35.72     1:12.30 (36.58)     1:46.87 (34.57)     2:20.52 (33.65)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:17.99    2:23.36         18  
     1) Alice Morgan 8                  2) Claire Williams 10             
     3) Beth Clark 10                   4) Bana Hadid 10                  
                  39.19     1:15.49 (36.30)     1:51.72 (36.23)     2:23.36 (31.64)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.38         DQ        
     1) Ina Elcott 8                    2) Kate Bergin 9                  
     3) Krisztina Alderson 10           4) Ameera Bhanji 10               
                  36.45     1:09.19 (32.74)     1:45.81 (36.62)          DQ (30.73)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:15.22    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:20.12    2:20.91         32  
     1) Shannon Drury 10                2) Erica Swartwout 10             
     3) Sierra Weiner 10                4) Jade Weiner 10                 
                  35.27     1:17.61 (42.34)     1:50.13 (32.52)     2:20.91 (30.78)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:35.00    2:23.85         26  
     1) Kayleigh Aiello 10              2) Kira Shutowich 10              
     3) Rachael Bertini 10              4) Kate Stansbury 10              
                  38.71     1:21.67 (42.96)     1:53.49 (31.82)     2:23.85 (30.36)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:30.48    2:26.63         24  
     1) Jacqueline Theal 10             2) Jacqueline Pappalardo 10       
     3) Melissa Bischoff 10             4) Ashley Jiran 9                 
                  38.48     1:19.64 (41.16)     1:52.86 (33.22)     2:26.63 (33.77)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:35.52         22  
     1) Lillian Oyen-Ustad 9            2) Kayla Weckesser 10             
     3) Alexis Brisley 10               4) Becca Arcomano 9               
                  37.83     1:31.23 (53.40)     2:01.05 (29.82)     2:35.52 (34.47)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:45.00    2:35.55         20  
     1) Kristen Pozmanter 10            2) Lauren Kneessy 10              
     3) Samantha Torrico 10             4) Alanna Carey 10                
                  40.03     1:23.48 (43.45)     2:03.58 (40.10)     2:35.55 (31.97)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:24.99    2:36.51         18  
     1) Kate Bergin 9                   2) Ina Elcott 8                   
     3) Ameera Bhanji 10                4) Krisztina Alderson 10          
                  37.46     1:26.54 (49.08)     2:00.12 (33.58)     2:36.51 (36.39)
  7 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:49.99    2:52.05         14  
     1) Bana Hadid 10                   2) Alice Morgan 8                 
     3) Claire Williams 10              4) Beth Clark 10                  
                  36.93     1:27.46 (50.53)     2:15.77 (48.31)     2:52.05 (36.28)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:43.62    3:00.38         10  
     1) Erin Alton 10                   2) Justine Smith 10               
     3) Zakiyyah Job 9                  4) Kellie Cannon 10               
                  40.99   1:46.57 (1:05.58)     2:28.00 (41.43)     3:00.38 (32.38)
  9 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    3:30.68          8  
     1) Julia Caldwell 8                2) Heather Leslie 9               
     3) Erin LA Perche 10               4) Chloe Jackson 8                
                  53.96   1:59.15 (1:05.19)     2:46.27 (47.12)     3:30.68 (44.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                27.89  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese     12 NBS-MR                 25.40      25.91 ZQ      16  
  2 Clara Russell       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.51 ZQ      13  
  3 Kelsey Buonaiuto    11 TVSC-MR                26.69      26.69 ZQ      12  
  4 Megan Brady         12 LBA-MR                 26.45      26.80 ZQ      11  
  5 Allyson Baraban     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.12 JO      10  
  6 Jaclyn Ouzounian    12 TVSC-MR                28.90      28.85 SILV     9  
  7 Carly Watson        12 MSC-MR                 29.25      28.87 SILV     7  
  8 Lindsey Blackman    11 VAC-MR                 29.10      29.10 SILV     5  
  9 Claudia Coccaro     12 TVSC-MR                29.80      29.20 SILV     4  
 10 Kayleigh Toth       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.34      29.25 SILV     3  
 11 Sage Danner         12 Ndac-MR                29.70      29.32 SILV     1.5
 11 Anna Hogan          11 TVSC-MR                30.28      29.32 SILV     1.5
 13 Rachel Ehrman       12 MSC-MR                 29.34      29.41 SILV   
 14 Jacqulyn Teller     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.71      29.46 SILV   
 15 Kim Craft           11 Pbac-MR                30.10      29.48 SILV   
 16 Breann Lydon        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      29.62 SILV   
 17 Ilysa Timpanaro     11 Ndac-MR                29.70      29.67 SILV   
 18 Selina NG           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      29.81 SILV   
 19 Amber Santiago      12 VAC-MR                 29.60      30.13 SILV   
 20 Lauren Sciarrotto   12 TVSC-MR                30.56      30.25 SILV   
 21 Emily Boyko         12 MSC-MR                 30.68      30.55 SILV   
 22 Emily Hovey         11 NBS-MR                 30.38      30.56 SILV   
 23 Meaghan Foster      12 VAC-MR                 31.40      31.14 SILV   
 24 Remi Marlow         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.13      31.22 SILV   
 25 Susana Solis        11 LBA-MR                    NT      31.68 SILV   
 26 Phoebe McAuliffe    11 TVSC-MR                33.17      31.75 SILV   
 27 Elisabeth Brisley   12 Ndac-MR                32.35      31.80 SILV   
 28 Emma Christie       12 LBA-MR                 33.24      31.86 SILV   
 29 Corinne Kelly       12 LBA-MR                 32.43      32.02 SILV   
 30 Alexa Proffit       11 TVSC-MR                32.17      32.07 SILV   
 30 Alexandra Martines  11 LBA-MR                 33.11      32.07 SILV   
 32 Jenna York          11 NBS-MR                 31.95      32.21 SILV   
 33 Lauren Marsiello    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.03      32.43 SILV   
 34 Olivia Patronis     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.29      32.48 SILV   
 34 Jessica Smigielski  11 VAC-MR                 32.03      32.48 SILV   
 34 Katelyn Bauersachs  11 VAC-MR                 33.33      32.48 SILV   
 37 Ali Gay             11 Ndac-MR                35.25      32.53        
 38 Lauren Attner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.20      32.75        
 39 Megan Chu           12 SMC-MR                 32.13      33.03        
 40 Alexis Wagner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.52      33.16        
 41 Jenna Friedman      12 LBA-MR                 34.20      33.23        
 42 Olivia Zurawin      12 SMC-MR                 34.38      33.30        
 43 Rachel Meyer        12 SMC-MR                 33.41      33.42        
 44 Bridget Boland      12 MSC-MR                 32.46      33.43        
 45 LuisaMaria Neves    12 MSC-MR                 32.95      33.44        
 46 Crystal Gonzalez    11 TVSC-MR                36.84      33.50        
 47 Christine Gray      11 VAC-MR                 33.41      33.67        
 48 Neka Alston         12 LBA-MR                 34.66      33.69        
 49 Brooke Robbins      11 SMC-MR                 34.94      34.17        
 50 Sara Heiss          11 LBA-MR                 35.40      34.54        
 51 Stephanie Silva     11 Pbac-MR                36.25      34.55        
 52 Maggie Corrigan     11 LBA-MR                 36.05      34.86        
 53 Kirsten Schweppe    12 Ndac-MR                34.91      35.02        
 54 Bridget Cunningham  11 Ndac-MR                35.20      35.12        
 55 Paige Cloonan       11 SMC-MR                 35.89      37.75        
 56 Sarah Ames          11 SMC-MR                 38.22      38.46        
 57 Deirdre O'Sullivan  12 NBS-MR                 40.03      40.00        
 58 Colleen Green       11 SMC-MR                 42.77      41.14        
 59 Katie Quinn         11 LBA-MR                 40.73      41.88        
 60 Rachel Williams     12 NBS-MR               1:06.93    1:21.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                59.89  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese     12 NBS-MR                 55.82      56.25 ZQ      16  
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)                                        
  2 Clara Russell       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      58.39 ZQ      13  
                  27.92       58.39 (30.47)                                        
  3 Kelsey Buonaiuto    11 TVSC-MR                58.39      58.84 ZQ      12  
                  28.14       58.84 (30.70)                                        
  4 Megan Brady         12 LBA-MR               1:01.45      58.89 ZQ      11  
                  27.94       58.89 (30.95)                                        
  5 Carly Watson        12 MSC-MR               1:02.53    1:01.01 JO      10  
                  29.71     1:01.01 (31.30)                                        
  6 Allyson Baraban     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:01.20 JO       9  
                  29.56     1:01.20 (31.64)                                        
  7 Claudia Coccaro     12 TVSC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.15 JO       7  
                  29.78     1:02.15 (32.37)                                        
  8 Jaclyn Ouzounian    12 TVSC-MR              1:02.80    1:02.22 JO       5  
                  29.51     1:02.22 (32.71)                                        
  9 Sage Danner         12 Ndac-MR              1:03.98    1:02.54 SILV     4  
                  30.22     1:02.54 (32.32)                                        
 10 Kayleigh Toth       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:03.00 SILV     3  
                  29.99     1:03.00 (33.01)                                        
 11 Selina NG           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99    1:04.07 SILV     2  
                  30.83     1:04.07 (33.24)                                        
 12 Rachel Ehrman       12 MSC-MR               1:05.42    1:04.43 SILV     1  
                  31.30     1:04.43 (33.13)                                        
 13 Jacqulyn Teller     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.63 (33.61)                                        
 14 Amber Santiago      12 VAC-MR               1:04.23    1:04.95 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.95 (34.12)                                        
 15 Lauren Sciarrotto   12 TVSC-MR              1:07.98    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.69 (34.40)                                        
 16 Anna Hogan          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.73 (34.36)                                        
 17 Lindsey Blackman    11 VAC-MR               1:05.73    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.93 (34.27)                                        
 18 Breann Lydon        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.39 (34.84)                                        
 19 Emily Boyko         12 MSC-MR               1:07.09    1:06.76 SILV   
                  32.52     1:06.76 (34.24)                                        
 20 Meaghan Foster      12 VAC-MR               1:10.22    1:08.37 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.37 (36.19)                                        
 21 Olivia Patronis     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.72    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.61     1:08.84 (35.23)                                        
 22 Susana Solis        11 LBA-MR               1:15.39    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.04 (36.14)                                        
 23 Remi Marlow         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:09.21 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.21 (36.89)                                        
 24 Alexa Proffit       11 TVSC-MR              1:10.64    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.29 (36.04)                                        
 25 Lauren Marsiello    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.07    1:09.89 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.89 (36.21)                                        
 26 Megan Chu           12 SMC-MR               1:09.67    1:11.07 SILV   
                  35.15     1:11.07 (35.92)                                        
 27 Katelyn Bauersachs  11 VAC-MR               1:13.28    1:11.47        
                  34.48     1:11.47 (36.99)                                        
 28 Jenna York          11 NBS-MR               1:11.68    1:11.65        
                  34.08     1:11.65 (37.57)                                        
 29 Jessica Smigielski  11 VAC-MR               1:14.20    1:11.72        
                  33.52     1:11.72 (38.20)                                        
 30 Lauren Attner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.42    1:12.05        
                  34.68     1:12.05 (37.37)                                        
 31 LuisaMaria Neves    12 MSC-MR               1:11.65    1:12.30        
                  34.75     1:12.30 (37.55)                                        
 32 Alexandra Martines  11 LBA-MR               1:16.78    1:12.54        
                  34.50     1:12.54 (38.04)                                        
 33 Sydney Delfico      11 SMC-MR               1:13.76    1:12.75        
                  34.73     1:12.75 (38.02)                                        
 34 Corinne Kelly       12 LBA-MR               1:13.23    1:13.47        
                  34.93     1:13.47 (38.54)                                        
 35 Christine Gray      11 VAC-MR               1:14.29    1:13.58        
                  35.84     1:13.58 (37.74)                                        
 36 Jenna Friedman      12 LBA-MR               1:15.72    1:14.02        
                  34.91     1:14.02 (39.11)                                        
 37 Rachel Meyer        12 SMC-MR               1:17.32    1:14.17        
                  35.12     1:14.17 (39.05)                                        
 38 Sara Heiss          11 LBA-MR               1:17.53    1:16.56        
                  36.54     1:16.56 (40.02)                                        
 39 Crystal Gonzalez    11 TVSC-MR              1:27.42    1:17.06        
                  35.47     1:17.06 (41.59)                                        
 40 Bridget Boland      12 MSC-MR               1:16.25    1:17.63        
                  36.42     1:17.63 (41.21)                                        
 41 Neka Alston         12 LBA-MR               1:19.27    1:18.33        
                  36.70     1:18.33 (41.63)                                        
 42 Maggie Corrigan     11 LBA-MR               1:21.01    1:19.87        
                  37.78     1:19.87 (42.09)                                        
 43 Deirdre O'Sullivan  12 NBS-MR               1:28.63    1:26.52        
                  42.22     1:26.52 (44.30)                                        
 44 Sarah Ames          11 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:26.61        
                  40.45     1:26.61 (46.16)                                        
 45 Katie Quinn         11 LBA-MR               1:35.91    1:33.87        
                  43.47     1:33.87 (50.40)                                        
 46 Rachel Williams     12 NBS-MR               2:41.29    2:29.62        
                1:06.05   2:29.62 (1:23.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Buonaiuto    11 TVSC-MR                30.60      30.25 ZQ      16  
  2 Brittany Friese     12 NBS-MR                 31.47      30.35 ZQ      13  
  3 Carly Watson        12 MSC-MR                 33.64      32.52 JO      12  
  4 Allyson Baraban     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.21      32.66 JO      11  
  5 Emily Hovey         11 NBS-MR                 34.19      32.88 JO      10  
  6 Selina NG           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      34.06 SILV     9  
  7 Anna Hogan          11 TVSC-MR                34.93      34.35 SILV     7  
  8 Breann Lydon        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.13      34.43 SILV     5  
  9 Lindsey Blackman    11 VAC-MR                 34.29      34.52 SILV     4  
 10 Kayleigh Toth       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      34.71 SILV     3  
 11 Sage Danner         12 Ndac-MR                35.78      34.84 SILV     2  
 12 Rachel Ehrman       12 MSC-MR                 35.98      35.90 SILV     1  
 13 Susana Solis        11 LBA-MR                 38.76      36.53 SILV   
 14 Megan Chu           12 SMC-MR                 38.61      36.95 SILV   
 15 Alexis Wagner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.21      37.10 SILV   
 16 Alexa Proffit       11 TVSC-MR                38.48      37.59 SILV   
 17 Sarah Ames          11 SMC-MR                 39.46      37.63 SILV   
 18 Olivia Patronis     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.27      37.74 SILV   
 19 LuisaMaria Neves    12 MSC-MR                 37.22      38.08 SILV   
 20 Amber Santiago      12 VAC-MR                 37.69      38.32 SILV   
 21 Bridget Boland      12 MSC-MR                 40.65      38.38 SILV   
 22 Lauren Attner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      38.59 SILV   
 23 Meaghan Foster      12 VAC-MR                 40.47      38.74 SILV   
 24 Jenna York          11 NBS-MR                 38.40      38.81 SILV   
 25 Maggie Corrigan     11 LBA-MR                 41.91      39.06 SILV   
 26 Lauren Marsiello    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.11      39.18        
 27 Ali Gay             11 Ndac-MR                46.47      39.47        
 28 Katelyn Bauersachs  11 VAC-MR                 38.51      39.50        
 29 Jenna Friedman      12 LBA-MR                 40.29      39.55        
 30 Paige Cloonan       11 SMC-MR                 40.25      40.11        
 31 Christine Gray      11 VAC-MR                 41.39      40.55        
 32 Jessica Smigielski  11 VAC-MR                 39.58      40.62        
 33 Neka Alston         12 LBA-MR                 41.68      40.71        
 34 Katie Quinn         11 LBA-MR                 48.44      47.79        
 35 Deirdre O'Sullivan  12 NBS-MR                 50.33      52.55        
 36 Rachel Williams     12 NBS-MR               1:44.98    1:17.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:09.59  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Buonaiuto    11 TVSC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.28 ZQ      16  
                  31.59     1:04.28 (32.69)                                        
  2 Clara Russell       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.09    1:06.42 ZQ      13  
                  32.47     1:06.42 (33.95)                                        
  3 Brittany Friese     12 NBS-MR               1:06.99    1:06.68 ZQ      12  
                  32.47     1:06.68 (34.21)                                        
  4 Allyson Baraban     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:09.05 ZQ      11  
                  33.86     1:09.05 (35.19)                                        
  5 Claudia Coccaro     12 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.52 ZQ      10  
                  33.75     1:09.52 (35.77)                                        
  6 Emily Hovey         11 NBS-MR               1:12.24    1:11.27 JO       9  
                  35.12     1:11.27 (36.15)                                        
  7 Jaclyn Ouzounian    12 TVSC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.53 JO       7  
                  33.81     1:11.53 (37.72)                                        
  8 Carly Watson        12 MSC-MR               1:08.83    1:11.90 SILV     5  
                  35.51     1:11.90 (36.39)                                        
  9 Ilysa Timpanaro     11 Ndac-MR              1:13.46    1:12.26 SILV     4  
                  35.29     1:12.26 (36.97)                                        
 10 Selina NG           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:13.18 SILV     3  
                  35.63     1:13.18 (37.55)                                        
 11 Anna Hogan          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.72 SILV     2  
                  36.07     1:13.72 (37.65)                                        
 12 Megan Brady         12 LBA-MR               1:19.77    1:13.99 SILV     1  
                  35.44     1:13.99 (38.55)                                        
 13 Lauren Sciarrotto   12 TVSC-MR              1:16.13    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.81 (38.17)                                        
 14 Kayleigh Toth       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.18 (38.62)                                        
 15 Lindsey Blackman    11 VAC-MR               1:16.65    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.84     1:15.59 (38.75)                                        
 16 Breann Lydon        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.72    1:15.76 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.76 (38.72)                                        
 17 Sage Danner         12 Ndac-MR              1:15.80    1:16.06 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.06 (38.54)                                        
 18 Rachel Ehrman       12 MSC-MR               1:17.64    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.51 (38.98)                                        
 19 Remi Marlow         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.66    1:18.11 SILV   
                  39.02     1:18.11 (39.09)                                        
 20 Jacqulyn Teller     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.49    1:18.21 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.21 (40.37)                                        
 21 Kim Craft           11 Pbac-MR              1:18.25    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.70 (40.46)                                        
 22 Megan Chu           12 SMC-MR               1:21.83    1:19.21 SILV   
                  39.47     1:19.21 (39.74)                                        
 23 Crystal Gonzalez    11 TVSC-MR              1:29.58    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.36 (41.40)                                        
 24 Sarah Schattschnei  11 SMC-MR               1:19.55    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.50 (41.46)                                        
 25 Alexis Wagner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:20.59 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.59 (40.84)                                        
 26 Elisabeth Brisley   12 Ndac-MR              1:26.74    1:20.75 SILV   
                  49.00     1:20.75 (31.75)                                        
 27 Susana Solis        11 LBA-MR               1:26.47    1:20.80 SILV   
                  39.54     1:20.80 (41.26)                                        
 28 LuisaMaria Neves    12 MSC-MR               1:19.20    1:20.95 SILV   
                  39.19     1:20.95 (41.76)                                        
 29 Olivia Patronis     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.39    1:21.73 SILV   
                  40.56     1:21.73 (41.17)                                        
 30 Meaghan Foster      12 VAC-MR               1:24.47    1:21.89 SILV   
                  39.93     1:21.89 (41.96)                                        
 31 Jenna York          11 NBS-MR               1:20.28    1:22.36 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.36 (42.90)                                        
 32 Maggie Corrigan     11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:23.11 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.11 (41.96)                                        
 33 Alexa Proffit       11 TVSC-MR              1:23.81    1:23.46 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.46 (43.02)                                        
 34 Phoebe McAuliffe    11 TVSC-MR              1:28.41    1:23.47 SILV   
                  40.68     1:23.47 (42.79)                                        
 35 Lauren Attner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:23.52 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.52 (43.22)                                        
 36 Emma Christie       12 LBA-MR               1:34.82    1:23.60 SILV   
                  50.00     1:23.60 (33.60)                                        
 37 Amber Santiago      12 VAC-MR               1:20.04    1:24.05 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.05 (43.40)                                        
 38 Katelyn Bauersachs  11 VAC-MR               1:31.90    1:24.39 SILV   
                  41.04     1:24.39 (43.35)                                        
 39 Jenna Friedman      12 LBA-MR               1:27.23    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.53 (43.59)                                        
 40 Olivia Zurawin      12 SMC-MR               1:24.66    1:24.89 SILV   
                  41.20     1:24.89 (43.69)                                        
 41 Sarah Ames          11 SMC-MR               1:30.72    1:25.65        
                  40.91     1:25.65 (44.74)                                        
 42 Jessica Smigielski  11 VAC-MR               1:28.05    1:25.66        
                  40.91     1:25.66 (44.75)                                        
 43 Lauren Marsiello    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.63    1:26.83        
                  42.33     1:26.83 (44.50)                                        
 44 Bridget Boland      12 MSC-MR               1:27.16    1:26.85        
                  48.00     1:26.85 (38.85)                                        
 45 Neka Alston         12 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:27.13        
                  43.01     1:27.13 (44.12)                                        
 46 Brooke Robbins      11 SMC-MR               1:33.65    1:29.01        
                  42.13     1:29.01 (46.88)                                        
 47 Sara Heiss          11 LBA-MR               1:32.68    1:29.43        
                  42.93     1:29.43 (46.50)                                        
 48 Kirsten Schweppe    12 Ndac-MR              1:54.47    1:29.78        
                  43.75     1:29.78 (46.03)                                        
 49 Christine Gray      11 VAC-MR               1:42.71    1:30.13        
                  43.67     1:30.13 (46.46)                                        
 50 Paige Cloonan       11 SMC-MR               1:34.96    1:31.07        
                  44.59     1:31.07 (46.48)                                        
 51 Bridget Cunningham  11 Ndac-MR              2:09.55    1:32.77        
                  44.94     1:32.77 (47.83)                                        
 52 Katie Quinn         11 LBA-MR               1:54.00    1:40.31        
                  48.22     1:40.31 (52.09)                                        
 53 Deirdre O'Sullivan  12 NBS-MR               1:50.16    1:50.34        
                1:05.00     1:50.34 (45.34)                                        
 -- Colleen Green       11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.35          DQ (55.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                36.09  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Buonaiuto    11 TVSC-MR                34.55      35.55 ZQ      16  
  2 Ilysa Timpanaro     11 Ndac-MR                36.56      37.48 SILV    13  
  3 Kim Craft           11 Pbac-MR                38.34      37.75 SILV    12  
  4 Allyson Baraban     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.53      38.19 SILV    11  
  5 Carly Watson        12 MSC-MR                 41.18      38.31 SILV    10  
  6 Emily Boyko         12 MSC-MR                 38.23      38.65 SILV     9  
  7 Megan Brady         12 LBA-MR                 37.34      38.84 SILV     7  
  8 Selina NG           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.07      38.87 SILV     5  
  9 Corinne Kelly       12 LBA-MR                 40.29      38.98 SILV     4  
 10 Breann Lydon        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.23      39.19 SILV     3  
 11 Amber Santiago      12 VAC-MR                 37.05      39.50 SILV     2  
 12 Remi Marlow         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.35      39.60 SILV     1  
 13 Rachel Ehrman       12 MSC-MR                 40.20      39.67 SILV   
 14 Jacqulyn Teller     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.44      40.10 SILV   
 15 Meaghan Foster      12 VAC-MR                 40.13      40.21 SILV   
 16 Lindsey Blackman    11 VAC-MR                 40.82      40.71 SILV   
 17 Ali Gay             11 Ndac-MR                45.43      41.25 SILV   
 18 Rachel Meyer        12 SMC-MR                 41.53      41.76 SILV   
 19 Alexandra Martines  11 LBA-MR                 42.89      41.87 SILV   
 20 Susana Solis        11 LBA-MR                 41.97      41.90 SILV   
 21 Alexis Wagner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.50      41.98 SILV   
 22 Olivia Patronis     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      42.23 SILV   
 23 Kayleigh Toth       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      42.70 SILV   
 24 Brooke Robbins      11 SMC-MR                 42.33      42.98 SILV   
 25 Jenna York          11 NBS-MR                 43.92      43.22 SILV   
 26 LuisaMaria Neves    12 MSC-MR                 42.29      43.86 SILV   
 27 Crystal Gonzalez    11 TVSC-MR                47.45      43.91 SILV   
 28 Phoebe McAuliffe    11 TVSC-MR                44.27      44.08 SILV   
 29 Elisabeth Brisley   12 Ndac-MR                44.15      44.15 SILV   
 30 Katelyn Bauersachs  11 VAC-MR                 47.81      44.48        
 31 Sarah Schattschnei  11 SMC-MR                 48.09      44.53        
 32 Stephanie Silva     11 Pbac-MR                44.82      44.87        
 33 Elizabeth Ashikari  11 SMC-MR                 44.05      45.06        
 34 Olivia Zurawin      12 SMC-MR                 46.66      45.56        
 35 Jessica Smigielski  11 VAC-MR                 43.08      45.77        
 36 Sara Heiss          11 LBA-MR                 46.12      46.27        
 37 Bridget Cunningham  11 Ndac-MR                47.43      46.33        
 38 Jenna Friedman      12 LBA-MR                 46.62      46.38        
 39 Emma Christie       12 LBA-MR                 48.28      46.44        
 40 Alexa Proffit       11 TVSC-MR                46.82      46.93        
 41 Sarah Ames          11 SMC-MR                 45.48      47.20        
 42 Lauren Marsiello    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.72      47.32        
 43 Paige Cloonan       11 SMC-MR                 47.24      47.68        
 44 Lauren Attner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.32      48.74        
 45 Maggie Corrigan     11 LBA-MR                 49.07      49.10        
 46 Neka Alston         12 LBA-MR                 51.88      51.38        
 47 Colleen Green       11 SMC-MR                 48.40      51.67        
 48 Bridget Boland      12 MSC-MR                 49.37      51.71        
 49 Katie Quinn         11 LBA-MR                 53.78      52.02        
 50 Deirdre O'Sullivan  12 NBS-MR               1:00.06    1:00.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clara Russell       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:13.98 ZQ      16  
                  34.70     1:13.98 (39.28)                                        
  2 Jaclyn Ouzounian    12 TVSC-MR              1:18.25    1:18.55 JO      13  
                  37.21     1:18.55 (41.34)                                        
  3 Claudia Coccaro     12 TVSC-MR              1:19.93    1:20.53 SILV    12  
                  37.83     1:20.53 (42.70)                                        
  4 Emily Boyko         12 MSC-MR               1:22.30    1:22.54 SILV    11  
                  39.08     1:22.54 (43.46)                                        
  5 Megan Brady         12 LBA-MR               1:25.66    1:22.98 SILV    10  
                  39.12     1:22.98 (43.86)                                        
  6 Emily Hovey         11 NBS-MR               1:26.68    1:25.22 SILV     9  
                  40.73     1:25.22 (44.49)                                        
  7 Remi Marlow         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.26    1:25.60 SILV     7  
                  40.63     1:25.60 (44.97)                                        
  8 Amber Santiago      12 VAC-MR               1:21.55    1:25.82 SILV     5  
                  39.80     1:25.82 (46.02)                                        
  9 Jacqulyn Teller     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.81    1:26.20 SILV     4  
                  41.08     1:26.20 (45.12)                                        
 10 Breann Lydon        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.45    1:26.95 SILV     3  
                  40.69     1:26.95 (46.26)                                        
 11 Rachel Ehrman       12 MSC-MR               1:27.27    1:27.56 SILV     2  
                  41.27     1:27.56 (46.29)                                        
 12 Meaghan Foster      12 VAC-MR               1:28.60    1:29.05 SILV     1  
                  42.04     1:29.05 (47.01)                                        
 13 Ali Gay             11 Ndac-MR              1:33.11    1:29.08 SILV   
                  42.57     1:29.08 (46.51)                                        
 14 Corinne Kelly       12 LBA-MR               1:26.70    1:29.53 SILV   
                  40.64     1:29.53 (48.89)                                        
 15 Lauren Sciarrotto   12 TVSC-MR              1:31.19    1:30.48 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.48 (47.29)                                        
 16 Alexandra Martines  11 LBA-MR               1:37.00    1:31.24 SILV   
                  43.28     1:31.24 (47.96)                                        
 17 Alexis Wagner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.93    1:31.30 SILV   
                  42.96     1:31.30 (48.34)                                        
 18 Jenna York          11 NBS-MR               1:37.87    1:33.95 SILV   
                  44.84     1:33.95 (49.11)                                        
 19 Crystal Gonzalez    11 TVSC-MR              1:41.92    1:35.06        
                  44.70     1:35.06 (50.36)                                        
 20 LuisaMaria Neves    12 MSC-MR               1:33.13    1:35.16        
                  45.15     1:35.16 (50.01)                                        
 21 Elizabeth Ashikari  11 SMC-MR               1:35.40    1:36.02        
                  46.05     1:36.02 (49.97)                                        
 22 Sara Heiss          11 LBA-MR               1:41.32    1:38.45        
                  46.33     1:38.45 (52.12)                                        
 23 Jessica Smigielski  11 VAC-MR               1:36.28    1:38.71        
                  46.41     1:38.71 (52.30)                                        
 24 Paige Cloonan       11 SMC-MR               1:39.28    1:41.50        
                  48.00     1:41.50 (53.50)                                        
 25 Jenna Friedman      12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:42.82        
                  47.73     1:42.82 (55.09)                                        
 26 Sarah Ames          11 SMC-MR               1:45.19    1:44.15        
                  48.59     1:44.15 (55.56)                                        
 27 Bridget Boland      12 MSC-MR               1:52.28    1:55.28        
                  51.32   1:55.28 (1:03.96)                                        
 28 Deirdre O'Sullivan  12 NBS-MR               2:07.49    1:56.79        
                  55.84   1:56.79 (1:00.95)                                        
 29 Katie Quinn         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.78        
                  56.50   2:00.78 (1:04.28)                                        
 -- Kelsey Buonaiuto    11 TVSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
                  35.86          DQ (38.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                30.69  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese     12 NBS-MR                 29.09      29.02 ZQ      16  
  2 Clara Russell       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.07      29.69 ZQ      13  
  3 Selina NG           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.47      30.86 JO      12  
  4 Allyson Baraban     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      31.09 JO      11  
  5 Kayleigh Toth       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.31      33.50 SILV    10  
  6 Remi Marlow         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.14      33.66 SILV     9  
  7 Breann Lydon        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      33.90 SILV     7  
  8 Amber Santiago      12 VAC-MR                 33.21      34.26 SILV     5  
  9 Emily Hovey         11 NBS-MR                 39.43      34.28 SILV     4  
 10 Lindsey Blackman    11 VAC-MR                 37.63      34.32 SILV     3  
 11 Emily Boyko         12 MSC-MR                 33.67      34.35 SILV     2  
 12 Lauren Sciarrotto   12 TVSC-MR                35.06      34.61 SILV     1  
 13 Alexandra Martines  11 LBA-MR                 35.26      34.93 SILV   
 14 Alexa Proffit       11 TVSC-MR                37.27      35.25 SILV   
 15 Olivia Patronis     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      35.71 SILV   
 16 Christine Gray      11 VAC-MR                 36.96      36.78 SILV   
 17 Jacqulyn Teller     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      36.80 SILV   
 18 Megan Chu           12 SMC-MR                 36.08      36.91 SILV   
 18 Meaghan Foster      12 VAC-MR                 36.40      36.91 SILV   
 20 Alexis Wagner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.38      37.87        
 21 Lauren Marsiello    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.78      38.11        
 22 Corinne Kelly       12 LBA-MR                 37.19      38.60        
 23 Susana Solis        11 LBA-MR                 39.15      38.74        
 24 Sydney Delfico      11 SMC-MR                 41.53      39.11        
 25 Rachel Meyer        12 SMC-MR                 38.47      39.53        
 26 Katelyn Bauersachs  11 VAC-MR                 49.12      40.91        
 27 Lauren Attner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      41.41        
 28 Maggie Corrigan     11 LBA-MR                 45.09      42.56        
 29 Paige Cloonan       11 SMC-MR                 50.05      47.57        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:08.69  ZQ
                1:12.39  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese     12 NBS-MR               1:05.24    1:04.38 ZQ      16  
                  29.85     1:04.38 (34.53)                                        
  2 Clara Russell       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.57    1:06.66 ZQ      13  
                  30.36     1:06.66 (36.30)                                        
  3 Selina NG           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77    1:07.99 ZQ      12  
                  32.30     1:07.99 (35.69)                                        
  4 Claudia Coccaro     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.31 JO      11  
                  31.98     1:10.31 (38.33)                                        
  5 Allyson Baraban     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:12.03 JO      10  
                  33.34     1:12.03 (38.69)                                        
  6 Jaclyn Ouzounian    12 TVSC-MR              1:09.13    1:12.31 JO       9  
                  32.58     1:12.31 (39.73)                                        
  7 Emily Boyko         12 MSC-MR               1:11.97    1:12.52 SILV     7  
                  34.25     1:12.52 (38.27)                                        
  8 Remi Marlow         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.62    1:14.34 SILV     5  
                  33.93     1:14.34 (40.41)                                        
  9 Lauren Sciarrotto   12 TVSC-MR              1:21.12    1:14.59 SILV     4  
                  34.42     1:14.59 (40.17)                                        
 10 Sarah Schattschnei  11 SMC-MR               1:22.33    1:14.64 SILV     3  
                  35.59     1:14.64 (39.05)                                        
 11 Sage Danner         12 Ndac-MR              1:17.68    1:17.15 SILV     2  
                  35.86     1:17.15 (41.29)                                        
 12 Amber Santiago      12 VAC-MR               1:16.14    1:19.10 SILV     1  
                  35.28     1:19.10 (43.82)                                        
 13 Anna Hogan          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:19.15 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.15 (42.83)                                        
 14 Kayleigh Toth       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.00    1:21.49 SILV   
                  36.58     1:21.49 (44.91)                                        
 15 Breann Lydon        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.00    1:22.46 SILV   
                  36.27     1:22.46 (46.19)                                        
 16 Alexandra Martines  11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:22.62 SILV   
                  38.69     1:22.62 (43.93)                                        
 17 Emily Hovey         11 NBS-MR               1:23.75    1:22.88 SILV   
                  36.36     1:22.88 (46.52)                                        
 18 Olivia Patronis     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.00    1:23.13 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.13 (43.78)                                        
 19 Alexis Wagner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:24.81 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.81 (44.92)                                        
 20 Megan Chu           12 SMC-MR               1:27.51    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.77     1:24.87 (44.10)                                        
 21 Meaghan Foster      12 VAC-MR               1:25.78    1:26.49 SILV   
                  39.03     1:26.49 (47.46)                                        
 22 Kirsten Schweppe    12 Ndac-MR              1:24.11    1:27.53 SILV   
                  39.99     1:27.53 (47.54)                                        
 23 Jacqulyn Teller     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.00    1:28.14 SILV   
                  38.06     1:28.14 (50.08)                                        
 24 Lauren Marsiello    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.73    1:29.67        
                  39.50     1:29.67 (50.17)                                        
 25 Rachel Meyer        12 SMC-MR               1:28.70    1:30.08        
                  41.87     1:30.08 (48.21)                                        
 26 Christine Gray      11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:31.79        
                  40.63     1:31.79 (51.16)                                        
 27 Lauren Attner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.00    1:36.23        
                  45.09     1:36.23 (51.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:08.89  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clara Russell       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.56    1:06.91 ZQ      16  
                  31.50     1:06.91 (35.41)                                        
  2 Carly Watson        12 MSC-MR               1:10.56    1:08.78 ZQ      13  
                  32.14     1:08.78 (36.64)                                        
  3 Claudia Coccaro     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:09.85 JO      12  
                  32.32     1:09.85 (37.53)                                        
  4 Jaclyn Ouzounian    12 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:10.01 JO      11  
                  32.70     1:10.01 (37.31)                                        
  5 Allyson Baraban     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.36    1:10.73 JO      10  
                  32.36     1:10.73 (38.37)                                        
  6 Selina NG           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.22    1:12.38 SILV     9  
                  33.80     1:12.38 (38.58)                                        
  7 Megan Brady         12 LBA-MR               1:16.28    1:12.59 SILV     7  
                  35.23     1:12.59 (37.36)                                        
  8 Sage Danner         12 Ndac-MR              1:16.49    1:13.79 SILV     5  
                  35.21     1:13.79 (38.58)                                        
  9 Kayleigh Toth       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.32    1:14.91 SILV     4  
                  35.19     1:14.91 (39.72)                                        
 10 Lindsey Blackman    11 VAC-MR               1:17.94    1:16.02 SILV     3  
                  36.37     1:16.02 (39.65)                                        
 11 Anna Hogan          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.90    1:16.36 SILV     2  
                  34.98     1:16.36 (41.38)                                        
 12 Amber Santiago      12 VAC-MR               1:14.55    1:16.47 SILV     1  
                  36.22     1:16.47 (40.25)                                        
 13 Remi Marlow         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.71    1:17.46 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.46 (41.51)                                        
 14 Jacqulyn Teller     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.11    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.81 (40.46)                                        
 15 Meaghan Foster      12 VAC-MR               1:17.52    1:20.32 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.32 (41.96)                                        
 16 Corinne Kelly       12 LBA-MR               1:19.99    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.05 (42.31)                                        
 17 Olivia Patronis     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.23    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.08 (42.71)                                        
 18 Alexandra Martines  11 LBA-MR               1:24.18    1:21.62 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.62 (42.63)                                        
 19 Alexis Wagner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.49    1:21.64 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.64 (43.64)                                        
 20 Crystal Gonzalez    11 TVSC-MR              1:41.08    1:22.27        
                  37.23     1:22.27 (45.04)                                        
 21 Susana Solis        11 LBA-MR               1:27.09    1:22.32        
                  38.64     1:22.32 (43.68)                                        
 22 Lauren Marsiello    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.82    1:23.37        
                  37.90     1:23.37 (45.47)                                        
 23 Ali Gay             11 Ndac-MR              1:24.06    1:23.86        
                  40.91     1:23.86 (42.95)                                        
 24 Sydney Delfico      11 SMC-MR               1:24.59    1:24.38        
                  40.54     1:24.38 (43.84)                                        
 25 Rachel Meyer        12 SMC-MR               1:26.07    1:24.55        
                  39.30     1:24.55 (45.25)                                        
 26 Lauren Attner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:26.09        
                  39.89     1:26.09 (46.20)                                        
 27 Neka Alston         12 LBA-MR               1:31.70    1:28.68        
                  41.69     1:28.68 (46.99)                                        
 28 Sara Heiss          11 LBA-MR               1:31.83    1:28.82        
                  44.23     1:28.82 (44.59)                                        
 29 Christine Gray      11 VAC-MR               1:29.30    1:29.05        
                  41.41     1:29.05 (47.64)                                        
 30 Jenna Friedman      12 LBA-MR               1:31.51    1:29.92        
                  41.37     1:29.92 (48.55)                                        
 31 Maggie Corrigan     11 LBA-MR               1:34.21    1:31.69        
                  42.87     1:31.69 (48.82)                                        
 32 Katie Quinn         11 LBA-MR               1:51.63    1:46.36        
                  49.99     1:46.36 (56.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA, NBS  -MR                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:54.50    1:52.71         32  
     1) Clara Russell 12                2) Allyson Baraban 12             
     3) Kayleigh Toth 12                4) Selina NG 12                   
                  26.45       54.38 (27.93)     1:23.45 (29.07)     1:52.71 (29.26)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:55.50    1:55.11         26  
     1) Jaclyn Ouzounian 12             2) Claudia Coccaro 12             
     3) Anna Hogan 11                   4) Kelsey Buonaiuto 11            
                  28.57       57.41 (28.84)     1:28.56 (31.15)     1:55.11 (26.55)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.00    2:01.57         24  
     1) Rachel Ehrman 12                2) Emily Boyko 12                 
     3) LuisaMaria Neves 12             4) Carly Watson 12                
                  29.23     1:00.45 (31.22)     1:33.57 (33.12)     2:01.57 (28.00)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:02.00    2:01.86         22  
     1) Jessica Smigielski 11           2) Meaghan Foster 12              
     3) Amber Santiago 12               4) Lindsey Blackman 11            
                  31.91     1:03.08 (31.17)     1:32.52 (29.44)     2:01.86 (29.34)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:02.24    2:04.21         20  
     1) Megan Brady 12                  2) Susana Solis 11                
     3) Alexandra Martinessi 11         4) Corinne Kelly 12               
                  27.53       59.80 (32.27)     1:33.32 (33.52)     2:04.21 (30.89)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:03.96    2:04.68         18  
     1) Jacqulyn Teller 11              2) Breann Lydon 11                
     3) Lauren Marsiello 11             4) Olivia Patronis 12             
                  29.94       59.94 (30.00)     1:32.63 (32.69)     2:04.68 (32.05)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:03.11    2:05.73         14  
     1) Sage Danner 12                  2) Kirsten Schweppe 12            
     3) Elisabeth Brisley 12            4) Ilysa Timpanaro 11             
                  29.82     1:03.38 (33.56)     1:35.72 (32.34)     2:05.73 (30.01)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:05.10    2:06.55         10  
     1) Lauren Sciarrotto 12            2) Crystal Gonzalez 11            
     3) Phoebe McAuliffe 11             4) Alexa Proffit 11               
                  30.13     1:02.45 (32.32)     1:35.39 (32.94)     2:06.55 (31.16)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:06.99    2:09.78          8  
     1) Brittany Friese 12              2) Deirdre O'Sullivan 12          
     3) Jenna York 11                   4) Emily Hovey 11                 
                  26.32     1:06.37 (40.05)     1:39.73 (33.36)     2:09.78 (30.05)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:06.90    2:07.95         32  
     1) Allyson Baraban 12              2) Clara Russell 12               
     3) Selina NG 12                    4) Kayleigh Toth 12               
                  32.75     1:07.32 (34.57)     1:39.30 (31.98)     2:07.95 (28.65)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:12.00    2:09.29         26  
     1) Anna Hogan 11                   2) Kelsey Buonaiuto 11            
     3) Jaclyn Ouzounian 12             4) Claudia Coccaro 12             
                  34.22     1:08.91 (34.69)     1:40.58 (31.67)     2:09.29 (28.71)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:16.84    2:17.15         24  
     1) Susana Solis 11                 2) Corinne Kelly 12               
     3) Alexandra Martinessi 11         4) Megan Brady 12                 
                  37.31     1:16.99 (39.68)     1:50.44 (33.45)     2:17.15 (26.71)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.20    2:18.48         22  
     1) LuisaMaria Neves 12             2) Rachel Ehrman 12               
     3) Emily Boyko 12                  4) Carly Watson 12                
                  37.38     1:16.97 (39.59)     1:51.13 (34.16)     2:18.48 (27.35)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:10.90    2:18.97         20  
     1) Breann Lydon 11                 2) Remi Marlow 12                 
     3) Olivia Patronis 12              4) Jacqulyn Teller 11             
                  34.98     1:14.91 (39.93)     1:49.29 (34.38)     2:18.97 (29.68)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:19.66    2:20.78         18  
     1) Lindsey Blackman 11             2) Meaghan Foster 12              
     3) Amber Santiago 12               4) Jessica Smigielski 11          
                  35.41     1:15.42 (40.01)     1:48.81 (33.39)     2:20.78 (31.97)
  7 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:29.99    2:35.16         14  
     1) Deirdre O'Sullivan 12           2) Jenna York 11                  
     3) Brittany Friese 12              4) Emily Hovey 11                 
                  52.73     1:35.82 (43.09)     2:04.58 (28.76)     2:35.16 (30.58)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:38.53    2:47.99         10  
     1) Jenna Friedman 12               2) Sara Heiss 11                  
     3) Neka Alston 12                  4) Katie Quinn 11                 
                  40.44     1:24.60 (44.16)     2:07.51 (42.91)     2:47.99 (40.48)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:08.54   1/20/2006 Kerry Schuermann, LBA  -MR                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese     12 NBS-MR               2:06.35    2:04.41#        16  
                  28.05     1:00.07 (32.02)     1:31.96 (31.89)     2:04.41 (32.45)
  2 Clara Russell       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.65    2:05.95#        13  
                  28.72     1:00.97 (32.25)     1:34.32 (33.35)     2:05.95 (31.63)
  3 Megan Brady         12 LBA-MR               2:19.64    2:09.39         12  
                  29.07     1:01.73 (32.66)     1:35.92 (34.19)     2:09.39 (33.47)
  4 Kelsey Buonaiuto    11 TVSC-MR              2:11.94    2:10.14         11  
                  29.35     1:02.10 (32.75)     1:36.11 (34.01)     2:10.14 (34.03)
  5 Allyson Baraban     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.96    2:13.52         10  
                  29.67     1:03.07 (33.40)     1:37.99 (34.92)     2:13.52 (35.53)
  6 Carly Watson        12 MSC-MR               2:16.40    2:15.43          9  
                  29.80     1:04.05 (34.25)     1:40.42 (36.37)     2:15.43 (35.01)
  7 Sage Danner         12 Ndac-MR              2:23.24    2:17.51          7  
                  30.97     1:05.93 (34.96)     1:42.65 (36.72)     2:17.51 (34.86)
  8 Selina NG           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.99    2:18.02          5  
                  30.63     1:04.67 (34.04)     1:41.28 (36.61)     2:18.02 (36.74)
  9 Kayleigh Toth       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.58    2:19.04          4  
                  30.36     1:04.13 (33.77)     1:41.06 (36.93)     2:19.04 (37.98)
 10 Breann Lydon        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:19.73          3  
                  31.14     1:06.27 (35.13)     1:43.45 (37.18)     2:19.73 (36.28)
 11 Emily Hovey         11 NBS-MR               2:28.29    2:21.01          2  
                  31.88     1:07.40 (35.52)     1:44.46 (37.06)     2:21.01 (36.55)
 12 Kellie Cannon       10 LBA-MR               2:23.82    2:21.20          1  
                  33.71     1:09.83 (36.12)     1:46.15 (36.32)     2:21.20 (35.05)
 13 Emily Boyko         12 MSC-MR               2:22.39    2:21.55        
                  33.08     1:09.34 (36.26)     1:46.20 (36.86)     2:21.55 (35.35)
 14 Sierra Weiner       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.22    2:22.45        
                  33.32     1:09.90 (36.58)     1:47.10 (37.20)     2:22.45 (35.35)
 15 Shannon Drury       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.61    2:24.13        
                  33.72     1:10.83 (37.11)     1:48.29 (37.46)     2:24.13 (35.84)
 16 Jacqulyn Teller     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.85    2:25.32        
                  32.36     1:09.29 (36.93)     1:48.13 (38.84)     2:25.32 (37.19)
 17 Susana Solis        11 LBA-MR               2:34.60    2:26.45        
                  32.96     1:10.18 (37.22)     1:48.52 (38.34)     2:26.45 (37.93)
 18 Jade Weiner         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.69    2:26.77        
                  33.34     1:10.82 (37.48)     1:49.81 (38.99)     2:26.77 (36.96)
 19 Ameera Bhanji       10 MSC-MR               2:28.14    2:26.92        
                  34.05     1:11.69 (37.64)     1:50.54 (38.85)     2:26.92 (36.38)
 20 Kate Bergin          9 MSC-MR               2:28.86    2:28.39        
                  33.85     1:11.64 (37.79)     1:50.58 (38.94)     2:28.39 (37.81)
 21 Lauren Marsiello    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.92    2:30.07        
                  34.87     1:12.98 (38.11)     1:52.56 (39.58)     2:30.07 (37.51)
 22 Remi Marlow         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.22    2:30.80        
                  32.52     1:10.03 (37.51)     1:50.54 (40.51)     2:30.80 (40.26)
 23 Olivia Patronis     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.97    2:32.91        
                  35.22     1:14.47 (39.25)     1:54.57 (40.10)     2:32.91 (38.34)
 24 Jacqueline Pappala  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.09    2:33.73        
                  34.01     1:13.52 (39.51)     1:54.81 (41.29)     2:33.73 (38.92)
 25 Maggie Reynolds      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.83    2:35.83        
                  35.17     1:15.64 (40.47)     1:56.47 (40.83)     2:35.83 (39.36)
 26 Alexis Wagner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.24    2:36.27        
                  35.61     1:15.72 (40.11)     1:56.94 (41.22)     2:36.27 (39.33)
 27 Jenna York          11 NBS-MR               2:59.39    2:36.35        
                  34.95     1:14.20 (39.25)     1:54.93 (40.73)     2:36.35 (41.42)
 28 Bana Hadid          10 NBS-MR               2:44.04    2:38.16        
                  34.93     1:16.65 (41.72)     1:58.48 (41.83)     2:38.16 (39.68)
 29 Lauren Attner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.36    2:38.75        
                  35.40     1:16.23 (40.83)     1:58.39 (42.16)     2:38.75 (40.36)
 30 Melissa Bischoff    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.05    2:39.56        
                  35.04     1:15.93 (40.89)     1:59.33 (43.40)     2:39.56 (40.23)
 31 Corinne Kelly       12 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:39.60        
                  35.17     1:16.83 (41.66)     2:00.51 (43.68)     2:39.60 (39.09)
 32 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 Ndac-MR              2:46.65    2:39.64        
                  36.10     1:17.87 (41.77)     1:59.52 (41.65)     2:39.64 (40.12)
 33 Erica Swartwout     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.23    2:42.60        
                  37.39     1:19.73 (42.34)     2:02.09 (42.36)     2:42.60 (40.51)
 34 Ashley Jiran         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.30    2:43.95        
                  36.78     1:19.29 (42.51)     2:03.54 (44.25)     2:43.95 (40.41)
 35 Neka Alston         12 LBA-MR               3:01.35    2:47.24        
                  36.42     1:19.72 (43.30)     2:04.32 (44.60)     2:47.24 (42.92)
 36 Maggie Corrigan     11 LBA-MR               2:58.68    2:49.21        
                  37.72     1:22.00 (44.28)     2:07.20 (45.20)     2:49.21 (42.01)
 37 Kayla Weckesser     10 Ndac-MR              3:00.11    2:49.40        
                  36.18     1:20.43 (44.25)     2:07.58 (47.15)     2:49.40 (41.82)
 38 Justine Smith       10 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:50.85        
                  38.13     1:22.19 (44.06)     2:07.76 (45.57)     2:50.85 (43.09)
 39 Bridget Boland      12 MSC-MR               2:55.16    2:53.25        
                  38.05     1:21.80 (43.75)     2:16.00 (54.20)     2:53.25 (37.25)
 40 Erin Alton          10 LBA-MR               2:56.50    2:55.95        
                  39.10     1:24.87 (45.77)     2:11.06 (46.19)     2:55.95 (44.89)
 41 Krisztina Alderson  10 MSC-MR               2:55.50    2:56.90        
                  39.11     1:24.91 (45.80)     2:12.80 (47.89)     2:56.90 (44.10)
 42 Beth Clark          10 NBS-MR               3:15.99    3:00.09        
                  51.00     1:22.90 (31.90)     2:21.00 (58.10)     3:00.09 (39.09)
 43 Erin LA Perche      10 MSC-MR               2:58.04    3:00.39        
                  39.20     1:26.26 (47.06)     2:13.64 (47.38)     3:00.39 (46.75)
 44 Claire Williams     10 NBS-MR               3:23.67    3:00.58        
                  37.26     1:24.72 (47.46)     2:15.28 (50.56)     3:00.58 (45.30)
 45 Deirdre O'Sullivan  12 NBS-MR               3:19.84    3:03.73        
                  41.47     1:27.83 (46.36)   2:31.00 (1:03.17)     3:03.73 (32.73)
 46 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR               3:13.50    3:11.23        
                  39.17     1:27.54 (48.37)     2:14.56 (47.02)     3:11.23 (56.67)
 47 Callie Cline        10 NBS-MR               3:30.99    3:48.35        
                  50.11   2:00.00 (1:09.89)     2:51.14 (51.14)     3:48.35 (57.21)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:25.21   1/20/2006 Kerry Schuermann, LBA  -MR                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clara Russell       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.58    2:20.88#        16  
                  29.68     1:06.04 (36.36)     1:48.37 (42.33)     2:20.88 (32.51)
  2 Carly Watson        12 MSC-MR               2:31.98    2:26.25         13  
                  31.80     1:07.84 (36.04)     1:53.23 (45.39)     2:26.25 (33.02)
  3 Claudia Coccaro     12 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:29.81         12  
                  32.11     1:09.97 (37.86)     1:54.89 (44.92)     2:29.81 (34.92)
  4 Allyson Baraban     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.68    2:30.15         11  
                  32.50     1:08.53 (36.03)     1:55.66 (47.13)     2:30.15 (34.49)
  5 Selina NG           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.92    2:32.15         10  
                  31.44     1:10.05 (38.61)     1:56.83 (46.78)     2:32.15 (35.32)
  6 Sage Danner         12 Ndac-MR              2:41.38    2:38.17          9  
                  35.20     1:16.37 (41.17)     2:02.66 (46.29)     2:38.17 (35.51)
  7 Sierra Weiner       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.20    2:40.74          7  
                  34.43     1:16.54 (42.11)     2:06.34 (49.80)     2:40.74 (34.40)
  8 Remi Marlow         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.67    2:41.17          5  
                  33.42     1:15.93 (42.51)     2:02.09 (46.16)     2:41.17 (39.08)
  9 Breann Lydon        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.54    2:41.85          4  
                  35.38     1:17.39 (42.01)     2:06.31 (48.92)     2:41.85 (35.54)
 10 Kayleigh Toth       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.38    2:43.84          3  
                  34.46     1:16.78 (42.32)     2:07.83 (51.05)     2:43.84 (36.01)
 11 Jade Weiner         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.06    2:43.97          2  
                  36.53     1:18.79 (42.26)     2:07.19 (48.40)     2:43.97 (36.78)
 12 Shannon Drury       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.70    2:45.48          1  
                  36.80     1:19.33 (42.53)     2:09.23 (49.90)     2:45.48 (36.25)
 13 Olivia Patronis     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.03    2:48.07        
                  37.49     1:20.14 (42.65)     2:09.47 (49.33)     2:48.07 (38.60)
 14 Jacqulyn Teller     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.82    2:49.63        
                  38.04     1:22.47 (44.43)     2:13.80 (51.33)     2:49.63 (35.83)
 15 Kellie Cannon       10 LBA-MR               2:55.62    2:50.04        
                  38.13     1:21.28 (43.15)     2:14.33 (53.05)     2:50.04 (35.71)
 16 Kate Bergin          9 MSC-MR               3:19.49    2:51.33        
                  36.58     1:19.42 (42.84)     2:11.23 (51.81)     2:51.33 (40.10)
 17 Susana Solis        11 LBA-MR               3:02.65    2:52.18        
                  39.09     1:23.25 (44.16)     2:14.81 (51.56)     2:52.18 (37.37)
 18 Ameera Bhanji       10 MSC-MR               3:15.05    2:52.92        
                  35.30     1:19.14 (43.84)     2:14.11 (54.97)     2:52.92 (38.81)
 19 Alexis Wagner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.09    2:53.15        
                  40.31     1:23.42 (43.11)     2:13.12 (49.70)     2:53.15 (40.03)
 20 Jacqueline Pappala  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.22    2:54.52        
                  39.12     1:25.60 (46.48)     2:15.16 (49.56)     2:54.52 (39.36)
 21 Corinne Kelly       12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:55.47        
                  38.04     1:24.24 (46.20)     2:12.47 (48.23)     2:55.47 (43.00)
 22 Lillian Oyen-Ustad   9 Ndac-MR              3:00.11    2:57.23        
                  41.35     1:23.70 (42.35)     2:17.81 (54.11)     2:57.23 (39.42)
 23 Lauren Marsiello    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.14    2:59.27        
                  38.29     1:24.47 (46.18)     2:20.45 (55.98)     2:59.27 (38.82)
 24 Maggie Reynolds      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.11    2:59.77        
                  38.81     1:25.26 (46.45)     2:22.71 (57.45)     2:59.77 (37.06)
 25 Erica Swartwout     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.25    2:59.81        
                  41.22     1:27.75 (46.53)     2:18.30 (50.55)     2:59.81 (41.51)
 26 Ashley Jiran         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.27    3:00.07        
                  40.71     1:24.77 (44.06)     2:18.22 (53.45)     3:00.07 (41.85)
 27 Kayla Weckesser     10 Ndac-MR              3:03.11    3:02.75        
                  41.85     1:30.59 (48.74)     2:20.10 (49.51)     3:02.75 (42.65)
 28 Lauren Attner       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.31    3:04.44        
                  44.34     1:28.97 (44.63)     2:26.09 (57.12)     3:04.44 (38.35)
 29 Maggie Corrigan     11 LBA-MR               3:20.07    3:10.13        
                  43.82     1:29.05 (45.23)     2:27.39 (58.34)     3:10.13 (42.74)
 30 Neka Alston         12 LBA-MR               3:21.04    3:11.78        
                  43.38     1:30.16 (46.78)     2:29.30 (59.14)     3:11.78 (42.48)
 31 Justine Smith       10 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:18.21        
                1:38.71     2:15.00 (36.29)     2:34.40 (19.40)     3:18.21 (43.81)
 32 Krisztina Alderson  10 MSC-MR               3:31.38    3:18.40        
                  45.21     1:33.77 (48.56)   2:35.14 (1:01.37)     3:18.40 (43.26)
 33 Ina Elcott           8 MSC-MR               3:38.89    3:19.27        
                  44.09     1:36.55 (52.46)     2:34.68 (58.13)     3:19.27 (44.59)
 34 Bridget Boland      12 MSC-MR               3:27.48    3:21.07        
                1:31.85   2:36.39 (1:04.54)     3:21.07 (44.68)         3:21.07 ( )
 35 Erin LA Perche      10 MSC-MR               3:29.05    3:21.47        
                  47.13     1:37.19 (50.06)     2:36.52 (59.33)     3:21.47 (44.95)
 36 Katie Quinn         11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:51.44        
                  54.60     1:50.91 (56.31)   2:55.52 (1:04.61)     3:51.44 (55.92)
 -- Melissa Bischoff    10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
                  36.74     1:21.76 (45.02)     2:16.79 (55.03)          DQ (43.84)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                26.69  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christina Simonett  13 TVSC-MR                26.11      26.01 ZQ      16  
  2 Brenna Munz         14 MSC-MR                 27.29      26.92 JO      13  
  3 Lexi Farrar         14 MSC-MR                 27.03      27.33 SILV    12  
  4 Sarah Pope          13 Ndac-MR                27.45      27.48 SILV    11  
  5 Kristen Bormann     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      27.60 SILV    10  
  6 Maggie Johns        14 LIAC-MR                27.56      27.62 SILV     9  
B - Final
  7 Allison Wyatt       14 Big Blue-MR            28.03      27.28 SILV     7  
  8 Lisell Perez-Roger  13 Ndac-MR                28.09      27.49 SILV     5  
  9 Nicole Shutowich    13 TVSC-MR                28.17      28.11 SILV     4  
 10 Lisa Einsidler      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.82      28.15 SILV     3  
 11 Rachel Dunaisky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.19 SILV     2  
 12 Brianna Riley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.08      28.44 SILV     1  
Preliminaries
 13 Louisa Frick        14 Ndac-MR                28.21                   
 14 Kelly Levine        13 MSC-MR                 28.42                   
 15 Devyn McGrath       13 NBS-MR                 28.47                   
 16 Julia Bassi         13 TVSC-MR                28.48                   
 17 Allison Indyk       13 Big Blue-MR            28.55                   
 18 Stephanie Lindahl   13 LBA-MR                 28.69                   
 19 Nicole Raynor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.88                   
 20 Theresa McCartney   14 Big Blue-MR            29.12                   
 21 Niki Ghostlaw       14 NBS-MR                 29.22                   
 21 Caitlin Heiss       14 LBA-MR                 29.22                   
 23 Jordan Bader        14 LIAC-MR                29.28                   
 24 Stephanie DiPreta   13 LIAC-MR                29.48                   
 25 Samantha Granan     13 MSC-MR                 29.69                   
 26 Laura Farrell       13 Ndac-MR                29.75                   
 27 Amanda Foster       14 VAC-MR                 29.77                   
 28 Raakkel Sims        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99                   
 29 Erika Seagren       13 MSC-MR                 30.14                   
 30 Gabrielle Aiello    13 TVSC-MR                30.51                   
 31 Samantha Krause     13 VAC-MR                 30.56                   
 32 Elizabeth Radman    13 Ndac-MR                31.27                   
 33 Imani Huerta        13 VAC-MR                 31.51                   
 34 Victoria Melone     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.58                   
 35 Michelle Damiano    14 TVSC-MR                33.49                   
 36 Sophia Daskalakis   13 LBA-MR                 33.99                   
 37 Chelsea Owen-Kraft  14 Big Blue-MR            34.10                   
 38 Lisa Luke           14 NBS-MR                 35.52                   
 39 Aleksandra Paschek  14 NBS-MR                 39.53                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                57.59  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christina Simonett  13 TVSC-MR                57.84      56.48 ZQ      16  
                  27.26       56.48 (29.22)                                        
  2 Brenna Munz         14 MSC-MR                 56.83      56.98 ZQ      13  
                  27.71       56.98 (29.27)                                        
  3 Kristin Muller      13 TVSC-MR                59.93      58.35 JO      12  
                  28.15       58.35 (30.20)                                        
  4 Lexi Farrar         14 MSC-MR                 59.30      59.67 SILV    11  
                  28.37       59.67 (31.30)                                        
  5 Lauren Ouzounian    14 TVSC-MR                59.63      59.91 SILV    10  
                  28.74       59.91 (31.17)                                        
  6 Shekinah Hoffman    13 MSC-MR                 59.62      59.95 SILV     9  
                  28.83       59.95 (31.12)                                        
B - Final
  7 Kristen Purdy       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.17      57.90 JO       7  
                  28.36       57.90 (29.54)                                        
  8 Kelly Levine        13 MSC-MR               1:00.07      59.83 SILV     5  
                  28.88       59.83 (30.95)                                        
  9 Kristen Bormann     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.48    1:00.05 SILV     4  
                  28.96     1:00.05 (31.09)                                        
 10 Nicole Shutowich    13 TVSC-MR              1:00.86    1:00.38 SILV     3  
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)                                        
 11 Kerry Schuermann    13 LBA-MR               1:00.78    1:01.25 SILV     2  
                  29.60     1:01.25 (31.65)                                        
 12 Samantha Norman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:02.19 SILV     1  
                  29.24     1:02.19 (32.95)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Jennifer Aiello     13 MSC-MR               1:00.40                   
 14 Stephanie Lindahl   13 LBA-MR               1:01.06                   
 15 Li Yan Yao          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.09                   
 16 Sarah Pope          13 Ndac-MR              1:01.24                   
 17 Niki Ghostlaw       14 NBS-MR               1:01.32                   
 18 Theresa Santoro     13 TVSC-MR              1:01.53                   
 19 Lisa Einsidler      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68                   
 20 Devyn McGrath       13 NBS-MR               1:01.70                   
 21 Jamie Kassner       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71                   
 22 Allison Indyk       13 Big Blue-MR          1:01.82                   
 23 Amanda York         13 NBS-MR               1:02.08                   
 24 Allison Wyatt       14 Big Blue-MR          1:02.13                   
 25 Julia Bassi         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.14                   
 26 Stephanie DiPreta   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.71                   
 27 Jordan Bader        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.74                   
 28 Raakkel Sims        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.89                   
 29 Darri Resch         13 NBS-MR               1:04.03                   
 30 Theresa McCartney   14 Big Blue-MR          1:04.10                   
 31 Emelia Carlino      13 MSC-MR               1:04.50                   
 32 Caitlin Heiss       14 LBA-MR               1:04.64                   
 33 Samantha Granan     13 MSC-MR               1:04.76                   
 34 Lisell Perez-Roger  13 Ndac-MR              1:05.04                   
 35 Nicole Raynor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.60                   
 36 Rachel Dunaisky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.83                   
 37 Erika Seagren       13 MSC-MR               1:05.87                   
 38 Christine Swartwou  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.42                   
 39 Gabrielle Aiello    13 TVSC-MR              1:06.69                   
 40 Rebekah Geiselman   13 LBA-MR               1:08.45                   
 41 Victoria Melone     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.75                   
 42 Chelsea Owen-Kraft  14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.65                   
 43 Erica Ryan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.93                   
 44 Michelle Damiano    14 TVSC-MR              1:20.30                   
 45 Lisa Luke           14 NBS-MR               1:24.45                   
 46 Abigail Graffam     13 Ndac-MR              1:29.60                   
 47 Aleksandra Paschek  14 NBS-MR               1:34.41                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:56.09    2/1/1998 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:04.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brenna Munz         14 MSC-MR               2:03.87    2:02.54 ZQ      16  
                  28.22       58.59 (30.37)     1:30.55 (31.96)     2:02.54 (31.99)
  2 Colleen Larkin      13 VAC-MR               2:05.50    2:04.98 JO      13  
                  28.89     1:00.48 (31.59)     1:33.07 (32.59)     2:04.98 (31.91)
  3 Kelly Levine        13 MSC-MR               2:08.24    2:08.14 SILV    12  
                  29.30     1:01.35 (32.05)     1:34.83 (33.48)     2:08.14 (33.31)
  4 Niki Ghostlaw       14 NBS-MR               2:09.97    2:09.69 SILV    11  
                  30.27     1:02.97 (32.70)     1:36.44 (33.47)     2:09.69 (33.25)
  5 Lauren Ouzounian    14 TVSC-MR              2:10.12    2:09.72 SILV    10  
                  29.60     1:02.60 (33.00)     1:36.45 (33.85)     2:09.72 (33.27)
 -- Maggie Johns        14 LIAC-MR              2:03.68         DQ        
                  28.70       59.90 (31.20)     1:32.39 (32.49)          DQ (31.64)
B - Final
  7 Morganne Klein      14 VAC-MR               2:10.86    2:07.86 JO       7  
                  29.20     1:01.35 (32.15)     1:34.85 (33.50)     2:07.86 (33.01)
  8 Stephanie Lindahl   13 LBA-MR               2:10.17    2:10.28 SILV     5  
                  29.33     1:02.52 (33.19)     1:36.83 (34.31)     2:10.28 (33.45)
  9 Nicole Shutowich    13 TVSC-MR              2:14.62    2:11.31 SILV     4  
                  29.52     1:02.96 (33.44)     1:37.38 (34.42)     2:11.31 (33.93)
 10 Stephanie DiPreta   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.96    2:12.34 SILV     3  
                  30.28     1:03.45 (33.17)     1:38.25 (34.80)     2:12.34 (34.09)
 11 Kristen Bormann     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.31    2:12.73 SILV     2  
                  29.94     1:03.69 (33.75)     1:38.76 (35.07)     2:12.73 (33.97)
 12 Amanda York         13 NBS-MR               2:14.76    2:18.26 SILV     1  
                  30.68     1:05.58 (34.90)     1:41.89 (36.31)     2:18.26 (36.37)
Preliminaries
  6 Shekinah Hoffman    13 MSC-MR               2:10.02                   
 10 Kerry Schuermann    13 LBA-MR               2:11.55                   
 15 Samantha Norman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.78                   
 16 Brianna Riley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.01                   
 17 Jennifer Aiello     13 MSC-MR               2:15.14                   
 18 Allison Wyatt       14 Big Blue-MR          2:17.13                   
 19 Devyn McGrath       13 NBS-MR               2:17.36                   
 20 Emelia Carlino      13 MSC-MR               2:20.57                   
 21 Gabrielle Aiello    13 TVSC-MR              2:20.64                   
 22 Rachel Dunaisky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.37                   
 23 Sarah Pope          13 Ndac-MR              2:22.05                   
 24 Samantha Granan     13 MSC-MR               2:22.90                   
 25 Christine Swartwou  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.51                   
 26 Samantha Krause     13 VAC-MR               2:25.94                   
 27 Erika Seagren       13 MSC-MR               2:26.35                   
 28 Theresa McCartney   14 Big Blue-MR          2:29.66                   
 29 Elizabeth Radman    13 Ndac-MR              2:34.30                   
 30 Victoria Melone     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.77                   
 31 Erica Ryan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.23                   
 32 Chelsea Owen-Kraft  14 Big Blue-MR          2:48.33                   
 33 Sophia Daskalakis   13 LBA-MR               2:56.28                   
 34 Lisa Luke           14 NBS-MR               3:16.33                   
 35 Aleksandra Paschek  14 NBS-MR               3:36.74                   
 -- Jordan Bader        14 LIAC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 59.43    2/1/1999 COREY BERG - MSC                             
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:07.89  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Devyn McGrath             13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:05.29 (33.75)                                        
  2 Colleen Larkin            13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:05.38 (32.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:07.89  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christina Simonett  13 TVSC-MR              1:04.68    1:02.39 ZQ      16  
                  30.55     1:02.39 (31.84)                                        
  2 Lauren Ouzounian    14 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:04.29 ZQ      13  
                  31.34     1:04.29 (32.95)                                        
  3 Jennifer Aiello     13 MSC-MR               1:04.45    1:04.32 ZQ      12  
                  31.71     1:04.32 (32.61)                                        
  4 Samantha Norman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64    1:05.09 ZQ      11  
                  31.78     1:05.09 (33.31)                                        
  5 Devyn McGrath       13 NBS-MR               1:08.16    1:05.82 ZQ      10  
                  32.51     1:05.82 (33.31)                                        
  6 Brenna Munz         14 MSC-MR               1:07.97    1:09.29 SILV     9  
                  33.18     1:09.29 (36.11)                                        
B - Final
  7 Lexi Farrar         14 MSC-MR               1:08.58    1:07.87 JO       7  
                  33.31     1:07.87 (34.56)                                        
  8 Colleen Larkin      13 VAC-MR               1:08.16    1:08.98 SILV     5  
                  33.39     1:08.98 (35.59)                                        
  9 Eva Russell         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:09.18 SILV     4  
                  33.99     1:09.18 (35.19)                                        
 10 Maggie Johns        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:09.53 SILV     3  
                  33.97     1:09.53 (35.56)                                        
 11 Brianna Riley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:10.74 SILV     2  
                  34.97     1:10.74 (35.77)                                        
 12 Jamie Kassner       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:11.32 SILV     1  
                  34.62     1:11.32 (36.70)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Kerry Schuermann    13 LBA-MR               1:08.31                   
 14 Amanda York         13 NBS-MR               1:11.72                   
 15 Kelly Levine        13 MSC-MR               1:12.42                   
 16 Stephanie DiPreta   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.57                   
 17 Nicole Shutowich    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.95                   
 18 Emelia Carlino      13 MSC-MR               1:13.31                   
 19 Erika Seagren       13 MSC-MR               1:13.40                   
 20 Gabrielle Aiello    13 TVSC-MR              1:13.76                   
 21 Louisa Frick        14 Ndac-MR              1:13.90                   
 22 Julia Bassi         13 TVSC-MR              1:14.04                   
 23 Niki Ghostlaw       14 NBS-MR               1:14.18                   
 24 Lisa Einsidler      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32                   
 25 Sarah Pope          13 Ndac-MR              1:14.67                   
 26 Stephanie Lindahl   13 LBA-MR               1:14.74                   
 27 Jordan Bader        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.76                   
 28 Raakkel Sims        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.60                   
 29 Samantha Krause     13 VAC-MR               1:15.75                   
 30 Samantha Granan     13 MSC-MR               1:16.01                   
 31 Nicole Raynor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.16                   
 32 Caitlin Heiss       14 LBA-MR               1:16.25                   
 33 Lisell Perez-Roger  13 Ndac-MR              1:17.94                   
 34 Christine Swartwou  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90                   
 35 Erica Ryan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.82                   
 36 Imani Huerta        13 VAC-MR               1:24.01                   
 37 Victoria Melone     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55                   
 38 Michelle Damiano    14 TVSC-MR              1:31.35                   
 39 Lisa Luke           14 NBS-MR               1:38.03                   
 40 Aleksandra Paschek  14 NBS-MR               1:52.55                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:22.99  ZQ
                2:26.49  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kristen Purdy       14 TVSC-MR              2:17.71    2:15.67 ZQ      16  
                  32.54     1:07.04 (34.50)     1:42.74 (35.70)     2:15.67 (32.93)
  2 Lauren Ouzounian    14 TVSC-MR              2:17.85    2:16.90 ZQ      13  
                  32.32     1:06.57 (34.25)     1:42.15 (35.58)     2:16.90 (34.75)
  3 Jennifer Aiello     13 MSC-MR               2:17.69    2:17.34 ZQ      12  
                  32.69     1:06.95 (34.26)     1:42.65 (35.70)     2:17.34 (34.69)
  4 Kristin Muller      13 TVSC-MR              2:20.64    2:20.85 ZQ      11  
                  33.21     1:08.83 (35.62)     1:45.61 (36.78)     2:20.85 (35.24)
  5 Samantha Norman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.16    2:21.17 ZQ      10  
                  33.03     1:08.52 (35.49)     1:45.32 (36.80)     2:21.17 (35.85)
  6 Brenna Munz         14 MSC-MR               2:19.21    2:22.91 ZQ       9  
                  33.34     1:09.36 (36.02)     1:46.30 (36.94)     2:22.91 (36.61)
B - Final
  7 Kerry Schuermann    13 LBA-MR               2:25.24    2:23.08 JO       7  
                  33.31     1:09.67 (36.36)     1:46.64 (36.97)     2:23.08 (36.44)
  8 Eva Russell         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.12    2:23.81 JO       5  
                  34.63     1:10.59 (35.96)     1:47.29 (36.70)     2:23.81 (36.52)
  9 Li Yan Yao          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.94    2:24.74 JO       4  
                  33.64     1:09.84 (36.20)     1:47.70 (37.86)     2:24.74 (37.04)
 10 Theresa Santoro     13 TVSC-MR              2:26.74    2:25.65 JO       3  
                  34.71     1:12.33 (37.62)     1:49.68 (37.35)     2:25.65 (35.97)
 11 Devyn McGrath       13 NBS-MR               2:25.96    2:27.37 SILV     2  
                  34.00     1:11.48 (37.48)     1:50.69 (39.21)     2:27.37 (36.68)
 12 Stephanie Lindahl   13 LBA-MR               2:32.85    2:35.80 SILV     1  
                  35.67     1:14.87 (39.20)     1:55.60 (40.73)     2:35.80 (40.20)
Preliminaries
 12 Lexi Farrar         14 MSC-MR               2:30.51                   
 14 Kelly Levine        13 MSC-MR               2:33.48                   
 15 Jamie Kassner       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.83                   
 16 Theresa McCartney   14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.87                   
 17 Nicole Shutowich    13 TVSC-MR              2:34.83                   
 18 Gabrielle Aiello    13 TVSC-MR              2:36.42                   
 19 Stephanie DiPreta   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.62                   
 20 Niki Ghostlaw       14 NBS-MR               2:36.85                   
 21 Laura Farrell       13 Ndac-MR              2:39.15                   
 22 Erika Seagren       13 MSC-MR               2:39.74                   
 23 Caitlin Heiss       14 LBA-MR               2:44.33                   
 24 Michelle Damiano    14 TVSC-MR              3:11.27                   
 25 Chelsea Owen-Kraft  14 Big Blue-MR          3:13.05                   
 -- Lisa Luke           14 NBS-MR                   DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:15.19  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eva Russell         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.39    1:12.45 ZQ      16  
                  34.61     1:12.45 (37.84)                                        
  2 Christina Simonett  13 TVSC-MR              1:16.63    1:13.80 ZQ      13  
                  35.51     1:13.80 (38.29)                                        
  3 Shekinah Hoffman    13 MSC-MR               1:16.87    1:15.95 JO      12  
                  35.85     1:15.95 (40.10)                                        
  4 Kristin Muller      13 TVSC-MR              1:17.67    1:16.49 JO      11  
                  36.48     1:16.49 (40.01)                                        
  5 Emelia Carlino      13 MSC-MR               1:17.88    1:17.31 SILV    10  
                  36.22     1:17.31 (41.09)                                        
  6 Samantha Granan     13 MSC-MR               1:17.99    1:17.32 SILV     9  
                  36.88     1:17.32 (40.44)                                        
B - Final
  7 Allison Indyk       13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.32    1:16.30 JO       7  
                  36.38     1:16.30 (39.92)                                        
  8 Julia Bassi         13 TVSC-MR              1:18.80    1:19.04 SILV     5  
                  37.40     1:19.04 (41.64)                                        
  9 Theresa Santoro     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.80    1:19.20 SILV     4  
                  37.41     1:19.20 (41.79)                                        
 10 Lisell Perez-Roger  13 Ndac-MR              1:20.79    1:19.27 SILV     3  
                  37.60     1:19.27 (41.67)                                        
 11 Laura Farrell       13 Ndac-MR              1:23.13    1:21.86 SILV     2  
                  38.99     1:21.86 (42.87)                                        
 12 Rebekah Geiselman   13 LBA-MR               1:22.46    1:23.39 SILV     1  
                  39.01     1:23.39 (44.38)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Christine Swartwou  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.28                   
 14 Raakkel Sims        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27                   
 15 Jordan Bader        14 LIAC-MR              1:27.00                   
 16 Sarah Pope          13 Ndac-MR              1:28.07                   
 17 Victoria Melone     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.29                   
 18 Darri Resch         13 NBS-MR               1:30.32                   
 19 Gabrielle Aiello    13 TVSC-MR              1:30.51                   
 20 Erica Ryan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.75                   
 21 Rachel Dunaisky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.36                   
 22 Nicole Raynor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.66                   
 23 Abigail Graffam     13 Ndac-MR              1:36.44                   
 24 Aleksandra Paschek  14 NBS-MR               1:40.22                   
 25 Michelle Damiano    14 TVSC-MR              1:41.73                   
 26 Lisa Luke           14 NBS-MR               1:52.95                   
 -- Nicole Shutowich    13 TVSC-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Lisa Einsidler      14 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:40.99  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morganne Klein      14 VAC-MR               2:39.81    2:37.39 ZQ      16  
                  35.24     1:15.26 (40.02)     1:56.20 (40.94)     2:37.39 (41.19)
  2 Eva Russell         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.74    2:37.92 ZQ      13  
                  35.69     1:15.71 (40.02)     1:56.89 (41.18)     2:37.92 (41.03)
  3 Allison Indyk       13 Big Blue-MR          2:44.26    2:40.36 ZQ      12  
                  36.24     1:17.03 (40.79)     1:58.66 (41.63)     2:40.36 (41.70)
  4 Shekinah Hoffman    13 MSC-MR               2:46.98    2:42.20 JO      11  
                  36.86     1:17.68 (40.82)     2:00.42 (42.74)     2:42.20 (41.78)
  5 Emelia Carlino      13 MSC-MR               2:52.94    2:50.78 SILV    10  
                  39.01     1:22.84 (43.83)     2:07.66 (44.82)     2:50.78 (43.12)
B - Final
  7 Lisell Perez-Roger  13 Ndac-MR              2:57.98    2:49.40 SILV     7  
                  38.05     1:21.71 (43.66)     2:05.72 (44.01)     2:49.40 (43.68)
  8 Lisa Einsidler      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.67    2:51.00 SILV     5  
                  38.12     1:21.31 (43.19)     2:06.14 (44.83)     2:51.00 (44.86)
  9 Christine Swartwou  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.34    2:54.21 SILV     4  
                  38.85     1:22.68 (43.83)     2:08.81 (46.13)     2:54.21 (45.40)
 10 Laura Farrell       13 Ndac-MR              2:58.42    2:58.59 SILV     3  
                  39.84     1:25.34 (45.50)     2:12.03 (46.69)     2:58.59 (46.56)
 11 Jamie Kassner       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.68    3:02.86 SILV     2  
                  41.49     1:27.71 (46.22)     2:15.29 (47.58)     3:02.86 (47.57)
 12 Erica Ryan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.05    3:14.59          1  
                  43.97     1:33.47 (49.50)     2:23.38 (49.91)     3:14.59 (51.21)
Preliminaries
  5 Brenna Munz         14 MSC-MR               2:47.17                   
A - Final
  6 Samantha Granan     13 MSC-MR               2:50.12                   
Preliminaries
  8 Louisa Frick        14 Ndac-MR              2:54.12                   
 10 Allison Wyatt       14 Big Blue-MR          2:54.72                   
 14 Amanda Foster       14 VAC-MR               3:01.54                   
 17 Aleksandra Paschek  14 NBS-MR               3:31.07                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:05.09  ZQ
              1:06.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christina Simonett  13 TVSC-MR              1:04.02    1:02.50 ZQ      16  
                  29.12     1:02.50 (33.38)                                        
  2 Shekinah Hoffman    13 MSC-MR               1:03.76    1:02.94 ZQ      13  
                  29.67     1:02.94 (33.27)                                        
  3 Jennifer Aiello     13 MSC-MR               1:05.01    1:04.55 ZQ      12  
                  30.67     1:04.55 (33.88)                                        
  4 Lauren Ouzounian    14 TVSC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.69 ZQ      11  
                  30.28     1:04.69 (34.41)                                        
  5 Theresa McCartney   14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.96    1:05.96 JO      10  
                  30.97     1:05.96 (34.99)                                        
  6 Amanda York         13 NBS-MR               1:06.62    1:07.09 SILV     9  
                  30.53     1:07.09 (36.56)                                        
B - Final
  7 Colleen Larkin      13 VAC-MR               1:07.66    1:05.79 JO       7  
                  30.88     1:05.79 (34.91)                                        
  8 Kristen Bormann     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.81    1:07.95 SILV     5  
                  31.70     1:07.95 (36.25)                                        
  9 Eva Russell         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.89    1:08.07 SILV     4  
                  32.42     1:08.07 (35.65)                                        
 10 Samantha Norman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.08    1:08.26 SILV     3  
                  32.03     1:08.26 (36.23)                                        
 11 Allison Indyk       13 Big Blue-MR          1:10.73    1:08.91 SILV     2  
                  32.25     1:08.91 (36.66)                                        
 12 Raakkel Sims        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.19    1:12.32 SILV     1  
                  34.12     1:12.32 (38.20)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Kerry Schuermann    13 LBA-MR               1:04.79                   
 12 Morganne Klein      14 VAC-MR               1:10.44                   
 14 Lexi Farrar         14 MSC-MR               1:12.18                   
 15 Julia Bassi         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.59                   
 17 Laura Farrell       13 Ndac-MR              1:17.19                   
 18 Imani Huerta        13 VAC-MR               1:17.59                   
 19 Caitlin Heiss       14 LBA-MR               1:17.87                   
 20 Amanda Foster       14 VAC-MR               1:20.50                   
 21 Jamie Kassner       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52                   
 22 Rachel Dunaisky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.62                   
 23 Chelsea Owen-Kraft  14 Big Blue-MR          1:28.85                   
 24 Sophia Daskalakis   13 LBA-MR               1:36.87                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kristen Purdy       14 TVSC-MR              2:17.28    2:15.24 ZQ      16  
                  31.09     1:05.42 (34.33)     1:41.34 (35.92)     2:15.24 (33.90)
  2 Lauren Ouzounian    14 TVSC-MR              2:20.50    2:19.69 ZQ      13  
                  30.57     1:05.61 (35.04)     1:42.58 (36.97)     2:19.69 (37.11)
  3 Theresa McCartney   14 Big Blue-MR          2:29.42    2:26.54 JO      12  
                  31.97     1:08.61 (36.64)     1:46.87 (38.26)     2:26.54 (39.67)
  4 Kerry Schuermann    13 LBA-MR               2:23.22    2:28.65 JO      11  
                  32.19     1:08.36 (36.17)     1:47.84 (39.48)     2:28.65 (40.81)
  5 Kristen Bormann     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.32    2:35.06 SILV    10  
                  32.50     1:10.84 (38.34)     1:52.71 (41.87)     2:35.06 (42.35)
  6 Amanda York         13 NBS-MR               2:33.77    2:35.33 SILV     9  
                  33.55     1:11.58 (38.03)     1:53.80 (42.22)     2:35.33 (41.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:20.49  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Simonett  13 TVSC-MR              2:19.51    2:16.64 ZQ      16  
                  29.45     1:04.29 (34.84)     1:44.93 (40.64)     2:16.64 (31.71)
  2 Eva Russell         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.48    2:16.96 ZQ      13  
                  31.16     1:06.40 (35.24)     1:45.49 (39.09)     2:16.96 (31.47)
  3 Brenna Munz         14 MSC-MR               2:23.02    2:22.06 JO      12  
                  32.48     1:09.61 (37.13)     1:52.31 (42.70)     2:22.06 (29.75)
  4 Shekinah Hoffman    13 MSC-MR               2:23.22    2:22.35 JO      11  
                  30.06     1:08.05 (37.99)     1:50.12 (42.07)     2:22.35 (32.23)
  5 Jennifer Aiello     13 MSC-MR               2:25.22    2:22.43 JO      10  
                  30.21     1:05.80 (35.59)     1:49.07 (43.27)     2:22.43 (33.36)
  6 Samantha Norman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.23    2:26.33 SILV     9  
                  31.86     1:07.18 (35.32)     1:52.29 (45.11)     2:26.33 (34.04)
B - Final
  7 Allison Indyk       13 Big Blue-MR          2:29.48    2:26.25 SILV     7  
                  31.96     1:09.18 (37.22)     1:53.10 (43.92)     2:26.25 (33.15)
  8 Lexi Farrar         14 MSC-MR               2:30.14    2:28.25 SILV     5  
                  31.06     1:07.90 (36.84)     1:53.64 (45.74)     2:28.25 (34.61)
  9 Julia Bassi         13 TVSC-MR              2:32.82    2:29.69 SILV     4  
                  32.93     1:10.67 (37.74)     1:54.76 (44.09)     2:29.69 (34.93)
 10 Lisa Einsidler      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.34    2:29.77 SILV     3  
                  31.58     1:10.10 (38.52)     1:55.64 (45.54)     2:29.77 (34.13)
 11 Amanda York         13 NBS-MR               2:29.80    2:30.70 SILV     2  
                  31.48     1:10.11 (38.63)     1:57.44 (47.33)     2:30.70 (33.26)
 12 Devyn McGrath       13 NBS-MR               2:33.06    2:31.79 SILV     1  
                  32.89     1:09.81 (36.92)     1:56.66 (46.85)     2:31.79 (35.13)
Preliminaries
 13 Kristen Bormann     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.31                   
 14 Allison Wyatt       14 Big Blue-MR          2:34.92                   
 15 Jordan Bader        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.18                   
 16 Raakkel Sims        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.67                   
 17 Samantha Granan     13 MSC-MR               2:36.37                   
 18 Emelia Carlino      13 MSC-MR               2:36.77                   
 19 Stephanie DiPreta   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.42                   
 20 Kelly Levine        13 MSC-MR               2:37.77                   
 21 Laura Farrell       13 Ndac-MR              2:38.49                   
 22 Sarah Pope          13 Ndac-MR              2:40.29                   
 23 Jamie Kassner       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.30                   
 24 Erika Seagren       13 MSC-MR               2:40.93                   
 25 Rebekah Geiselman   13 LBA-MR               2:41.26                   
 26 Stephanie Lindahl   13 LBA-MR               2:42.26                   
 27 Caitlin Heiss       14 LBA-MR               2:42.38                   
 28 Darri Resch         13 NBS-MR               2:42.80                   
 29 Christine Swartwou  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.71                   
 30 Rachel Dunaisky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.01                   
 31 Nicole Raynor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.34                   
 32 Erica Ryan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.16                   
 33 Victoria Melone     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.30                   
 34 Lisa Luke           14 NBS-MR               3:28.34                   
 35 Aleksandra Paschek  14 NBS-MR               3:35.37                   
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                26.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren Parisi       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.88      24.42 METS    16  
  2 Lanae Petty         16 VAC-MR                 25.30      24.99 METS    13  
  3 Janine Zaltsman     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.48      25.37 METS    12  
  4 Kristen Degrazia    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      25.78 METS    11  
  5 Kimberly Levine     17 MSC-MR                 26.02      25.99 METS    10  
  6 Stephanie Anderer   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      26.12 METS     9  
B - Final
  7 Julie Kochman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.52      25.97 METS     7  
  8 Cailin Grunewald    16 VAC-MR                 26.60      26.15 METS     5  
  9 Chloe Farrar        16 MSC-MR                 26.18      26.19 METS     4  
 10 Corinne Vairo       15 TVSC-MR                26.39      26.36          3  
 11 Alana Biagioli      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      26.40          2  
 12 Britney Anderer     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      26.80          1  
Preliminaries
 13 Hillary Hocson      15 NBS-MR                 26.66                   
 14 Kate Larkin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73                   
 15 Olivia Baczek       15 MSC-MR                 26.74                   
 16 Caitlyn Biagioli    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83                   
 17 Crescentia Danner   17 Ndac-MR                26.98                   
 18 Jackie Smith        16 LBA-MR                 27.04                   
 19 Sara Day Gerrity    15 LBA-MR                 27.07                   
 20 Caitlin Dowd        17 TVSC-MR                27.14                   
 21 Jennifer Berkley    15 VAC-MR                 27.17                   
 22 Diana Wang          16 MSC-MR                 27.28                   
 23 Emily DiDonato      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.38                   
 23 Kim Carballeira     15 TVSC-MR                27.38                   
 25 Jessica Indyk       15 Big Blue-MR            27.40                   
 26 Jessica Lester      17 LBA-MR                 27.47                   
 27 Allie Einsidler     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.54                   
 28 Melissa NG          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.61                   
 29 Christine Larkin    17 VAC-MR                 27.63                   
 30 Markee Harris       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.67                   
 31 Melissa Lindahl     15 LBA-MR                 27.70                   
 32 Heather Archer      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.82                   
 33 Kaitlin Thorp       15 VAC-MR                 27.87                   
 34 Andrea Tremper      15 VAC-MR                 28.09                   
 35 Bridget Latino      17 MSC-MR                 28.14                   
 36 Celine Rivera       15 TVSC-MR                28.25                   
 37 Stephanie Schuyler  16 VAC-MR                 28.37                   
 38 Alexandra Harvazin  16 TVSC-MR                28.43                   
 39 Kimberly Hovey      16 NBS-MR                 28.59                   
 40 Kelly Abner         16 NBS-MR                 28.65                   
 41 Alexa Stenger       15 LBA-MR                 28.74                   
 42 Veronica Cimilluca  17 VAC-MR                 28.75                   
 43 Kelsie McNett       16 NBS-MR                 28.78                   
 44 Michelle Makowski   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.87                   
 45 Rebecca Stenger     16 LBA-MR                 28.92                   
 46 Colleen Logan       15 LIAC-MR                28.94                   
 47 Jaclyn Sciarrotto   17 TVSC-MR                29.00                   
 48 Hilary Stanmyer     16 VAC-MR                 29.10                   
 48 Alexandra Caines    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.10                   
 50 Devin Nuszer        16 LIAC-MR                29.44                   
 51 Amanda Goldstein    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.48                   
 52 Jennifer Morante    16 NBS-MR                 29.53                   
 53 Megan O'Connor      16 Big Blue-MR            29.55                   
 54 Allie Winters       16 LIAC-MR                30.20                   
 55 Casey Galante       16 NBS-MR                 30.37                   
 56 Patricia Sommer     15 LBA-MR                 31.84                   
 57 Christine Ouzounia  16 TVSC-MR                32.69                   
 58 Tara O'Neill        17 NBS-MR                 32.99                   
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.60    2/8/2003 Nikki Laffel-Cudas, TS-HH                    
                56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren Parisi       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.28      52.37#METS    16  
                  25.53       52.37 (26.84)                                        
  2 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR                 55.56      55.53 METS    13  
                  27.12       55.53 (28.41)                                        
  3 Kristen Degrazia    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      55.68 METS    12  
                  27.11       55.68 (28.57)                                        
  4 Janine Zaltsman     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.49      55.78 METS    11  
                  26.60       55.78 (29.18)                                        
  5 Alana Biagioli      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.62      56.48 METS    10  
                  27.21       56.48 (29.27)                                        
  6 Chloe Farrar        16 MSC-MR                 56.23      56.65 METS     9  
                  27.36       56.65 (29.29)                                        
B - Final
  7 Kimberly Levine     17 MSC-MR                 57.09      55.25 METS     7  
                  26.89       55.25 (28.36)                                        
  8 Kate Conard         15 TVSC-MR                57.08      56.56 METS     5  
                  27.27       56.56 (29.29)                                        
  9 Jackie Smith        16 LBA-MR                 57.06      57.29          4  
                  27.92       57.29 (29.37)                                        
 10 Caitlyn Biagioli    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.23      57.52          3  
                  27.94       57.52 (29.58)                                        
 11 Kate Larkin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.35      57.87          2  
                  27.97       57.87 (29.90)                                        
 12 Olivia Baczek       15 MSC-MR                 57.32      57.89          1  
                  27.73       57.89 (30.16)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Stephanie Anderer   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.36                   
 14 Corinne Vairo       15 TVSC-MR                57.81                   
 15 Crescentia Danner   17 Ndac-MR                57.99                   
 16 Kim Carballeira     15 TVSC-MR                58.28                   
 17 Julie Kochman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38                   
 18 Brenna O'Keefe      15 MSC-MR                 58.43                   
 19 Britney Anderer     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.68                   
 20 Caitlin Dowd        17 TVSC-MR                58.84                   
 21 Allie Einsidler     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.22                   
 22 Jessica Lester      17 LBA-MR                 59.48                   
 23 Emily DiDonato      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49                   
 24 Shea Berg           15 NBS-MR                 59.62                   
 25 Jessica Indyk       15 Big Blue-MR            59.80                   
 26 Markee Harris       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90                   
 27 Melissa Lindahl     15 LBA-MR                 59.95                   
 28 Heather Archer      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36                   
 29 Dana Purdy          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.50                   
 30 Ainslee Cunningham  15 Ndac-MR              1:00.51                   
 31 Kelly Abner         16 NBS-MR               1:00.90                   
 32 Celine Rivera       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.91                   
 33 Kelsie McNett       16 NBS-MR               1:00.98                   
 34 Bridget Latino      17 MSC-MR               1:01.08                   
 35 Elizabeth Miller    16 MSC-MR               1:01.12                   
 36 Michelle Makowski   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.19                   
 37 Carly Marshall      15 NBS-MR               1:01.23                   
 38 Alexandra Harvazin  16 TVSC-MR              1:01.44                   
 39 Rebecca Stenger     16 LBA-MR               1:01.50                   
 40 Alexa Stenger       15 LBA-MR               1:01.83                   
 41 Colleen Logan       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.89                   
 42 Jaclyn Sciarrotto   17 TVSC-MR              1:02.04                   
 43 Melissa NG          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.05                   
 44 Allie Winters       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.43                   
 45 Alexandra Caines    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99                   
 46 Meg Ryan            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.06                   
 47 Amanda Goldstein    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.53                   
 48 Kimberly Hovey      16 NBS-MR               1:03.97                   
 49 Elizabeth Huchthau  15 TVSC-MR              1:04.29                   
 50 Jennifer Morante    16 NBS-MR               1:05.16                   
 51 Chrissy Cunningham  17 Ndac-MR              1:06.68                   
 52 Dana Wachter        16 TVSC-MR              1:07.10                   
 53 Casey Galante       16 NBS-MR               1:08.07                   
 54 Patricia Sommer     15 LBA-MR               1:09.08                   
 55 Chrisanna Hickey    15 Big Blue-MR          1:10.08                   
 56 Christine Ouzounia  16 TVSC-MR              1:10.98                   
 57 Ingrid Anderson     17 Ndac-MR              1:11.86                   
 58 Tara O'Neill        17 NBS-MR               1:12.71                   
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.37    2/1/2004 Kierstin Koronowicz-NBS                    
                2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR               1:58.17    1:57.56 METS    16  
                  27.56       57.16 (29.60)     1:27.62 (30.46)     1:57.56 (29.94)
  2 Kristen Degrazia    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.70    1:59.58 METS    13  
                  27.50       57.79 (30.29)     1:29.08 (31.29)     1:59.58 (30.50)
  3 Kim Carballeira     15 TVSC-MR              2:03.12    2:01.26 METS    12  
                  28.10       58.59 (30.49)     1:30.06 (31.47)     2:01.26 (31.20)
  4 Jackie Smith        16 LBA-MR               2:01.67    2:02.00         11  
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)     1:30.61 (31.77)     2:02.00 (31.39)
  5 Caitlyn Biagioli    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.91    2:02.59         10  
                  27.94       58.82 (30.88)     1:30.56 (31.74)     2:02.59 (32.03)
  6 Kate Conard         15 TVSC-MR              2:03.67    2:03.32          9  
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)     1:31.99 (31.93)     2:03.32 (31.33)
B - Final
  7 Kimberly Levine     17 MSC-MR               2:05.46    2:01.98 METS     7  
                  28.34       59.22 (30.88)     1:30.39 (31.17)     2:01.98 (31.59)
  8 Brenna O'Keefe      15 MSC-MR               2:03.72    2:03.01          5  
                  28.82       59.63 (30.81)     1:31.60 (31.97)     2:03.01 (31.41)
  9 Alana Biagioli      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.52    2:03.17          4  
                  28.31       59.49 (31.18)     1:31.65 (32.16)     2:03.17 (31.52)
 10 Corinne Vairo       15 TVSC-MR              2:04.53    2:03.84          3  
                  28.46       59.71 (31.25)     1:31.90 (32.19)     2:03.84 (31.94)
 11 Christine Larkin    17 VAC-MR               2:05.42    2:04.54          2  
                  28.49       59.69 (31.20)     1:32.33 (32.64)     2:04.54 (32.21)
 12 Olivia Baczek       15 MSC-MR               2:03.83    2:05.13          1  
                  29.12     1:00.76 (31.64)     1:33.20 (32.44)     2:05.13 (31.93)
Preliminaries
  4 Jeysa Williams      16 MSC-MR               2:02.75                   
 14 Veronica Cimilluca  17 VAC-MR               2:07.01                   
 15 Melissa Lindahl     15 LBA-MR               2:07.19                   
 16 Emily DiDonato      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24                   
 17 Elizabeth Miller    16 MSC-MR               2:07.90                   
 18 Allie Einsidler     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.11                   
 19 Markee Harris       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.37                   
 20 Cailin Grunewald    16 VAC-MR               2:08.91                   
 21 Michelle Makowski   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.54                   
 22 Bridget Latino      17 MSC-MR               2:09.82                   
 23 Jennifer Berkley    15 VAC-MR               2:09.83                   
 24 Colleen Logan       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.16                   
 25 Jessica Lester      17 LBA-MR               2:10.75                   
 26 Carly Marshall      15 NBS-MR               2:10.87                   
 27 Shea Berg           15 NBS-MR               2:11.32                   
 28 Michelle Warren     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.50                   
 29 Molly Hoarty        16 NBS-MR               2:11.86                   
 30 Diana Wang          16 MSC-MR               2:11.92                   
 31 Kelsie McNett       16 NBS-MR               2:12.01                   
 32 Heather Archer      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.28                   
 33 Devin Nuszer        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.59                   
 34 Kelly Abner         16 NBS-MR               2:13.14                   
 35 Sara Day Gerrity    15 LBA-MR               2:14.13                   
 36 Alexandra Harvazin  16 TVSC-MR              2:15.25                   
 37 Jessica Indyk       15 Big Blue-MR          2:15.52                   
 38 Meg Ryan            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.68                   
 39 Alexandra Caines    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.12                   
 40 Allie Winters       16 LIAC-MR              2:16.13                   
 41 Celine Rivera       15 TVSC-MR              2:17.05                   
 42 Andrea Tremper      15 VAC-MR               2:19.91                   
 43 Kimberly Hovey      16 NBS-MR               2:20.50                   
 44 Jennifer Morante    16 NBS-MR               2:21.45                   
 45 Elizabeth Huchthau  15 TVSC-MR              2:21.47                   
 46 Megan O'Connor      16 Big Blue-MR          2:22.72                   
 47 Casey Galante       16 NBS-MR               2:27.70                   
 48 Chrisanna Hickey    15 Big Blue-MR          2:33.54                   
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Parisi       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.95    4:59.17 METS    16  
                  27.26       56.89 (29.63)     1:27.29 (30.40)     1:57.79 (30.50)
        2:28.41 (30.62)     2:58.78 (30.37)     3:29.34 (30.56)     3:59.90 (30.56)
        4:30.25 (30.35)     4:59.17 (28.92)                                        
  2 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR               5:11.34    5:14.44 METS    13  
                  27.91       58.23 (30.32)     1:29.26 (31.03)     2:00.45 (31.19)
        2:32.24 (31.79)     3:04.19 (31.95)     3:36.77 (32.58)     4:09.49 (32.72)
        4:42.34 (32.85)     5:14.44 (32.10)                                        
  3 Kristen Degrazia    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.19    5:20.81         12  
                  28.47       59.22 (30.75)     1:31.46 (32.24)     2:04.16 (32.70)
        2:36.55 (32.39)     3:09.27 (32.72)     3:41.93 (32.66)     4:15.01 (33.08)
        4:48.20 (33.19)     5:20.81 (32.61)                                        
  4 Kate Larkin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.12    5:25.10         11  
                  29.01     1:00.47 (31.46)     1:33.18 (32.71)     2:06.44 (33.26)
        2:39.57 (33.13)     3:13.07 (33.50)     3:46.38 (33.31)     4:20.04 (33.66)
        4:52.73 (32.69)     5:25.10 (32.37)                                        
  5 Stephanie Anderer   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.37    5:25.40         10  
                  30.01     1:02.88 (32.87)     1:35.38 (32.50)     2:07.74 (32.36)
        2:40.50 (32.76)     3:13.62 (33.12)     3:46.79 (33.17)     4:19.96 (33.17)
        4:52.93 (32.97)     5:25.40 (32.47)                                        
  6 Brenna Munz         14 MSC-MR               5:29.46    5:26.19          9  
                  29.18     1:01.29 (32.11)     1:33.84 (32.55)     2:06.73 (32.89)
        2:39.78 (33.05)     3:12.87 (33.09)     3:46.90 (34.03)     4:20.58 (33.68)
        4:53.77 (33.19)     5:26.19 (32.42)                                        
  7 Kristin Muller      13 TVSC-MR              6:00.57    5:31.71          7  
                  29.68     1:02.76 (33.08)     1:36.58 (33.82)     2:10.64 (34.06)
        2:44.43 (33.79)     3:18.55 (34.12)     3:52.54 (33.99)     4:26.56 (34.02)
        4:59.92 (33.36)     5:31.71 (31.79)                                        
  8 Emily DiDonato      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.90    5:31.85          5  
                  29.07     1:01.76 (32.69)     1:35.06 (33.30)     2:08.33 (33.27)
        2:41.74 (33.41)     3:15.87 (34.13)     3:50.11 (34.24)     4:24.37 (34.26)
        4:58.64 (34.27)     5:31.85 (33.21)                                        
  9 Melissa Lindahl     15 LBA-MR               5:39.88    5:32.09          4  
                  30.51     1:03.56 (33.05)     1:37.13 (33.57)     2:10.84 (33.71)
        2:44.27 (33.43)     3:18.56 (34.29)     3:52.42 (33.86)     4:25.98 (33.56)
        4:59.61 (33.63)     5:32.09 (32.48)                                        
 10 Allie Einsidler     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.46    5:33.42          3  
                  29.44     1:01.90 (32.46)     1:35.28 (33.38)     2:08.99 (33.71)
        2:43.07 (34.08)     3:17.33 (34.26)     3:51.81 (34.48)     4:26.18 (34.37)
        5:00.23 (34.05)     5:33.42 (33.19)                                        
 11 Markee Harris       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.58    5:35.05          2  
                  29.60     1:01.59 (31.99)     1:34.89 (33.30)     2:08.60 (33.71)
        2:42.58 (33.98)     3:16.91 (34.33)     3:51.46 (34.55)     4:26.25 (34.79)
        5:01.28 (35.03)     5:35.05 (33.77)                                        
 12 Britney Anderer     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.57    5:35.08          1  
                  29.31     1:01.85 (32.54)     1:35.15 (33.30)     2:09.37 (34.22)
        2:43.79 (34.42)     3:18.37 (34.58)     3:52.51 (34.14)     4:27.26 (34.75)
        5:01.33 (34.07)     5:35.08 (33.75)                                        
 13 Alana Biagioli      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.31    5:35.20        
                  29.34     1:01.73 (32.39)     1:35.00 (33.27)     2:09.05 (34.05)
        2:43.09 (34.04)     3:17.44 (34.35)     3:52.12 (34.68)     4:26.49 (34.37)
        5:01.04 (34.55)     5:35.20 (34.16)                                        
 14 Janine Zaltsman     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.61    5:35.73        
                  29.32     1:01.67 (32.35)     1:34.49 (32.82)     2:08.18 (33.69)
        2:42.27 (34.09)     3:16.68 (34.41)     3:51.54 (34.86)     4:26.22 (34.68)
        5:01.23 (35.01)     5:35.73 (34.50)                                        
 15 Colleen Logan       15 LIAC-MR              5:41.90    5:36.71        
                  30.70     1:03.83 (33.13)     1:37.80 (33.97)     2:11.91 (34.11)
        2:46.13 (34.22)     3:20.53 (34.40)     3:54.61 (34.08)     4:28.90 (34.29)
        5:03.17 (34.27)     5:36.71 (33.54)                                        
 16 Kelsie McNett       16 NBS-MR               5:36.18    5:37.00        
                  30.31     1:03.25 (32.94)     1:36.79 (33.54)     2:10.53 (33.74)
        2:45.03 (34.50)     3:19.41 (34.38)     3:54.27 (34.86)     4:29.09 (34.82)
        5:03.74 (34.65)     5:37.00 (33.26)                                        
 17 Elizabeth Miller    16 MSC-MR               5:35.42    5:37.49        
                  30.36     1:03.37 (33.01)     1:37.11 (33.74)     2:11.31 (34.20)
        2:45.69 (34.38)     3:20.15 (34.46)     3:54.41 (34.26)     4:28.96 (34.55)
        5:03.66 (34.70)     5:37.49 (33.83)                                        
 18 Kimberly Levine     17 MSC-MR               5:42.01    5:40.48        
                  29.16     1:01.42 (32.26)     1:34.74 (33.32)     2:09.03 (34.29)
        2:43.42 (34.39)     3:18.35 (34.93)     3:53.36 (35.01)     4:28.89 (35.53)
        5:04.96 (36.07)     5:40.48 (35.52)                                        
 19 Kerry Schuermann    13 LBA-MR               5:39.70    5:42.89        
                  30.79     1:04.58 (33.79)     1:38.71 (34.13)     2:13.03 (34.32)
        2:47.59 (34.56)     3:22.51 (34.92)     3:57.64 (35.13)     4:33.08 (35.44)
        5:08.14 (35.06)     5:42.89 (34.75)                                        
 20 Stephanie Lindahl   13 LBA-MR               5:47.89    5:44.36        
                  31.01     1:04.58 (33.57)     1:39.75 (35.17)     2:14.83 (35.08)
        2:50.45 (35.62)     3:25.60 (35.15)     4:01.28 (35.68)     4:36.80 (35.52)
        5:11.07 (34.27)     5:44.36 (33.29)                                        
 20 Shea Berg           15 NBS-MR               5:41.50    5:44.36        
                  29.52     1:02.55 (33.03)     1:36.81 (34.26)     2:11.32 (34.51)
        2:45.95 (34.63)     3:21.29 (35.34)     3:56.43 (35.14)     4:32.34 (35.91)
        5:08.64 (36.30)     5:44.36 (35.72)                                        
 22 Molly Hoarty        16 NBS-MR               5:36.05    5:45.99        
                  30.95     1:04.22 (33.27)     1:38.27 (34.05)     2:12.88 (34.61)
        2:47.90 (35.02)     3:23.28 (35.38)     3:59.46 (36.18)     4:35.05 (35.59)
        5:10.91 (35.86)     5:45.99 (35.08)                                        
 23 Niki Ghostlaw       14 NBS-MR               5:42.33    5:46.43        
                  30.44     1:03.99 (33.55)     1:38.76 (34.77)     2:13.92 (35.16)
        2:49.46 (35.54)     3:25.27 (35.81)     4:00.79 (35.52)     4:36.06 (35.27)
        5:11.90 (35.84)     5:46.43 (34.53)                                        
 24 Kelly Levine        13 MSC-MR               5:55.41    5:47.00        
                  29.74     1:02.87 (33.13)     1:37.59 (34.72)     2:12.85 (35.26)
        2:48.00 (35.15)     3:23.73 (35.73)     3:59.88 (36.15)     4:36.32 (36.44)
        5:12.29 (35.97)     5:47.00 (34.71)                                        
 25 Kristen Bormann     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.85    5:48.26        
                  29.51     1:02.96 (33.45)     1:38.14 (35.18)     2:13.78 (35.64)
        2:49.98 (36.20)     3:26.34 (36.36)     4:03.05 (36.71)     4:39.00 (35.95)
        5:14.33 (35.33)     5:48.26 (33.93)                                        
 26 Stephanie DiPreta   13 LIAC-MR              5:37.32    5:48.73        
                  30.02     1:03.89 (33.87)     1:38.95 (35.06)     2:14.35 (35.40)
        2:50.19 (35.84)     3:26.56 (36.37)     4:03.29 (36.73)     4:38.27 (34.98)
        5:14.02 (35.75)     5:48.73 (34.71)                                        
 27 Alexa Stenger       15 LBA-MR               5:41.76    5:50.66        
                  30.84     1:05.03 (34.19)     1:39.68 (34.65)     2:14.59 (34.91)
        2:49.62 (35.03)     3:25.77 (36.15)     4:01.08 (35.31)     4:38.23 (37.15)
        5:14.81 (36.58)     5:50.66 (35.85)                                        
 28 Lisa Einsidler      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.23    5:53.45        
                  30.39     1:04.01 (33.62)     1:38.89 (34.88)     2:14.74 (35.85)
        2:51.09 (36.35)     3:27.66 (36.57)     4:04.09 (36.43)     4:40.44 (36.35)
        5:17.48 (37.04)     5:53.45 (35.97)                                        
 29 Amanda Goldstein    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:51.68    5:54.23        
                  31.05     1:05.84 (34.79)     1:41.22 (35.38)     2:17.36 (36.14)
        2:52.73 (35.37)     3:29.03 (36.30)     4:05.93 (36.90)     4:42.63 (36.70)
        5:19.40 (36.77)     5:54.23 (34.83)                                        
 30 Brianna Riley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.90    5:58.39        
                  31.37     1:06.55 (35.18)     1:42.44 (35.89)     2:19.74 (37.30)
        2:56.50 (36.76)     3:33.34 (36.84)     4:10.91 (37.57)     4:47.58 (36.67)
        5:23.28 (35.70)     5:58.39 (35.11)                                        
 31 Amanda York         13 NBS-MR               5:54.35    5:59.31        
                  30.14     1:04.02 (33.88)     1:39.17 (35.15)     2:15.34 (36.17)
        2:52.66 (37.32)     3:28.67 (36.01)     4:07.01 (38.34)     4:45.53 (38.52)
        5:23.03 (37.50)     5:59.31 (36.28)                                        
 32 Melissa NG          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.00    6:00.33        
                  30.49     1:05.10 (34.61)     1:40.93 (35.83)     2:16.26 (35.33)
        2:52.52 (36.26)     3:29.48 (36.96)     4:07.09 (37.61)     4:44.92 (37.83)
        5:22.54 (37.62)     6:00.33 (37.79)                                        
 33 Lexi Farrar         14 MSC-MR               5:55.48    6:00.39        
                  30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)     1:40.01 (35.50)     2:16.47 (36.46)
        2:53.10 (36.63)     3:30.63 (37.53)     4:08.47 (37.84)     4:45.88 (37.41)
        5:23.57 (37.69)     6:00.39 (36.82)                                        
 34 Jordan Bader        14 LIAC-MR              5:56.10    6:01.49        
                  31.81     1:07.51 (35.70)     1:43.66 (36.15)     2:20.43 (36.77)
        2:57.29 (36.86)     3:34.64 (37.35)     4:11.78 (37.14)     4:49.28 (37.50)
        5:26.21 (36.93)     6:01.49 (35.28)                                        
 35 Raakkel Sims        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.07    6:04.72        
                  31.96     1:07.73 (35.77)     1:44.17 (36.44)     2:21.19 (37.02)
        2:58.54 (37.35)     3:35.56 (37.02)     4:13.81 (38.25)     4:51.14 (37.33)
        5:28.55 (37.41)     6:04.72 (36.17)                                        
 36 Alexandra Caines    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.90    6:04.77        
                  31.08     1:06.01 (34.93)     1:42.39 (36.38)     2:19.33 (36.94)
        2:57.16 (37.83)     3:34.70 (37.54)     4:12.38 (37.68)     4:50.46 (38.08)
        5:28.18 (37.72)     6:04.77 (36.59)                                        
 37 Ainslee Cunningham  15 Ndac-MR              6:13.97    6:05.97        
                  30.88     1:05.95 (35.07)     1:42.75 (36.80)     2:20.24 (37.49)
        2:57.85 (37.61)     3:35.57 (37.72)     4:13.42 (37.85)     4:51.87 (38.45)
        5:30.09 (38.22)     6:05.97 (35.88)                                        
 38 Diana Wang          16 MSC-MR               6:03.15    6:06.94        
                  31.35     1:07.58 (36.23)     1:44.56 (36.98)     2:21.56 (37.00)
        2:59.02 (37.46)     3:36.76 (37.74)     4:14.27 (37.51)     4:51.58 (37.31)
        5:29.38 (37.80)     6:06.94 (37.56)                                        
 39 Dana Wachter        16 TVSC-MR              5:45.31    6:08.81        
                  32.42     1:08.15 (35.73)     1:45.21 (37.06)     2:23.00 (37.79)
        3:00.74 (37.74)     3:38.22 (37.48)     4:15.94 (37.72)     4:54.01 (38.07)
        5:31.58 (37.57)     6:08.81 (37.23)                                        
 40 Devyn McGrath       13 NBS-MR               6:04.50    6:12.21        
                  32.93     1:09.32 (36.39)     1:47.39 (38.07)     2:25.85 (38.46)
        3:04.73 (38.88)     3:43.01 (38.28)     4:21.90 (38.89)     4:59.85 (37.95)
        5:37.16 (37.31)     6:12.21 (35.05)                                        
 41 Jamie Kassner       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:15.90    6:16.79        
                  31.58     1:07.63 (36.05)     1:45.67 (38.04)     2:24.00 (38.33)
        3:03.94 (39.94)     3:43.54 (39.60)     4:22.95 (39.41)     5:03.79 (40.84)
        5:41.74 (37.95)     6:16.79 (35.05)                                        
 42 Allie Winters       16 LIAC-MR              6:05.29    6:17.27        
                  31.70     1:08.37 (36.67)     1:47.37 (39.00)     2:27.02 (39.65)
        3:05.60 (38.58)     3:44.48 (38.88)     4:22.14 (37.66)     5:02.41 (40.27)
        5:41.00 (38.59)     6:17.27 (36.27)                                        
 43 Rachel Dunaisky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:28.90    6:18.27        
                  31.51     1:07.99 (36.48)     1:46.72 (38.73)     2:25.24 (38.52)
        3:04.36 (39.12)     3:44.28 (39.92)     4:23.34 (39.06)     5:02.31 (38.97)
        5:40.36 (38.05)     6:18.27 (37.91)                                        
 44 Kimberly Hovey      16 NBS-MR               5:48.50    6:19.82        
                  32.20     1:08.25 (36.05)     1:45.39 (37.14)     2:23.88 (38.49)
        3:02.76 (38.88)     3:42.06 (39.30)     4:21.62 (39.56)     5:01.25 (39.63)
        5:41.12 (39.87)     6:19.82 (38.70)                                        
 45 Christine Swartwou  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:26.29    6:25.28        
                  32.69     1:09.53 (36.84)     1:48.80 (39.27)     2:28.39 (39.59)
        3:08.37 (39.98)     3:48.10 (39.73)     4:28.20 (40.10)     5:08.43 (40.23)
        5:47.50 (39.07)     6:25.28 (37.78)                                        
 46 Erika Seagren       13 MSC-MR               6:35.29    6:32.81        
                  32.52     1:11.19 (38.67)     1:51.46 (40.27)     2:32.04 (40.58)
        3:12.02 (39.98)     3:52.44 (40.42)     4:32.22 (39.78)     5:13.04 (40.82)
        5:53.59 (40.55)     6:32.81 (39.22)                                        
 47 Casey Galante       16 NBS-MR               6:34.50    6:35.24        
                  34.92     1:13.47 (38.55)     1:53.21 (39.74)     2:33.21 (40.00)
        3:13.52 (40.31)     3:53.89 (40.37)     4:34.97 (41.08)     5:15.97 (41.00)
        5:57.04 (41.07)     6:35.24 (38.20)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.39    2/4/2001 Corey Berg-MSC, VAC  -MR                     
              1:04.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren Parisi       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77      58.03#METS    16  
                  28.71       58.03 (29.32)                                        
  2 Julie Kochman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.87      59.02 METS    13  
                  29.07       59.02 (29.95)                                        
  3 Melissa Lindahl     15 LBA-MR               1:03.34    1:02.52 METS    12  
                  30.88     1:02.52 (31.64)                                        
  4 Olivia Baczek       15 MSC-MR               1:02.56    1:02.79 METS    11  
                  30.59     1:02.79 (32.20)                                        
  5 Lanae Petty         16 VAC-MR               1:03.51    1:03.64 METS    10  
                  30.82     1:03.64 (32.82)                                        
  6 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR               1:03.74    1:05.60          9  
                  32.36     1:05.60 (33.24)                                        
B - Final
  7 Stephanie Schuyler  16 VAC-MR               1:06.35    1:04.48 METS     7  
                  31.34     1:04.48 (33.14)                                        
  8 Kate Conard         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.83    1:04.51 METS     5  
                  31.87     1:04.51 (32.64)                                        
  9 Shea Berg           15 NBS-MR               1:04.83    1:04.55 METS     4  
                  31.37     1:04.55 (33.18)                                        
 10 Kate Larkin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:04.77          3  
                  31.37     1:04.77 (33.40)                                        
 11 Caitlyn Biagioli    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.77    1:05.53          2  
                  32.17     1:05.53 (33.36)                                        
 12 Britney Anderer     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:06.58          1  
                  32.18     1:06.58 (34.40)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Brenna O'Keefe      15 MSC-MR               1:05.50                   
 11 Jessica Lester      17 LBA-MR               1:05.81                   
 15 Christina Aiello    17 MSC-MR               1:06.93                   
 16 Janine Zaltsman     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.09                   
 17 Cailin Grunewald    16 VAC-MR               1:07.20                   
 18 Diana Wang          16 MSC-MR               1:08.71                   
 19 Kaitlin Thorp       15 VAC-MR               1:08.77                   
 20 Celine Rivera       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.90                   
 21 Caitlin Dowd        17 TVSC-MR              1:08.98                   
 22 Carly Marshall      15 NBS-MR               1:09.32                   
 23 Melissa NG          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.73                   
 24 Alexa Stenger       15 LBA-MR               1:09.97                   
 25 Jaclyn Sciarrotto   17 TVSC-MR              1:10.12                   
 26 Allie Winters       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.79                   
 27 Elizabeth Huchthau  15 TVSC-MR              1:11.08                   
 28 Alexandra Caines    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81                   
 29 Amanda Goldstein    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.39                   
 30 Jennifer Morante    16 NBS-MR               1:14.67                   
 31 Colleen Logan       15 LIAC-MR              1:16.85                   
 32 Kimberly Hovey      16 NBS-MR               1:17.34                   
 33 Andrea Tremper      15 VAC-MR               1:17.93                   
 34 Patricia Sommer     15 LBA-MR               1:22.00                   
 35 Tara O'Neill        17 NBS-MR               1:29.70                   
 -- Chrisanna Hickey    15 Big Blue-MR              DQ                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:04.49    2/3/2001 Corey Berg-MSC, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren Parisi       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.14    2:04.24#METS    16  
                  29.48     1:00.66 (31.18)     1:32.67 (32.01)     2:04.24 (31.57)
  2 Julie Kochman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.39    2:07.81 METS    13  
                  30.11     1:02.46 (32.35)     1:35.46 (33.00)     2:07.81 (32.35)
  3 Olivia Baczek       15 MSC-MR               2:14.61    2:13.41 METS    12  
                  31.80     1:05.30 (33.50)     1:39.50 (34.20)     2:13.41 (33.91)
  4 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR               2:14.36    2:15.47 METS    11  
                  32.36     1:06.53 (34.17)     1:41.69 (35.16)     2:15.47 (33.78)
  5 Melissa Lindahl     15 LBA-MR               2:15.13    2:15.63 METS    10  
                  32.08     1:06.49 (34.41)     1:41.64 (35.15)     2:15.63 (33.99)
  6 Shea Berg           15 NBS-MR               2:15.52    2:16.14 METS     9  
                  31.89     1:06.02 (34.13)     1:41.01 (34.99)     2:16.14 (35.13)
B - Final
  7 Kristen Degrazia    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.42    2:15.97 METS     7  
                  32.49     1:07.37 (34.88)     1:42.49 (35.12)     2:15.97 (33.48)
  8 Kate Conard         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.73    2:16.23 METS     5  
                  32.37     1:06.72 (34.35)     1:42.28 (35.56)     2:16.23 (33.95)
  9 Caitlyn Biagioli    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.18    2:16.55 METS     4  
                  32.64     1:06.66 (34.02)     1:42.07 (35.41)     2:16.55 (34.48)
 10 Hillary Hocson      15 NBS-MR               2:20.50    2:20.06          3  
                  32.46     1:07.56 (35.10)     1:44.10 (36.54)     2:20.06 (35.96)
 11 Jessica Lester      17 LBA-MR               2:21.51    2:20.52          2  
                  32.01     1:08.15 (36.14)     1:44.66 (36.51)     2:20.52 (35.86)
 12 Christina Aiello    17 MSC-MR               2:21.06    2:20.83          1  
                  32.94     1:08.39 (35.45)     1:44.81 (36.42)     2:20.83 (36.02)
Preliminaries
 13 Kim Carballeira     15 TVSC-MR              2:24.55                   
 14 Janine Zaltsman     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.68                   
 15 Allie Einsidler     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.07                   
 16 Corinne Vairo       15 TVSC-MR              2:26.63                   
 17 Celine Rivera       15 TVSC-MR              2:28.75                   
 18 Jaclyn Sciarrotto   17 TVSC-MR              2:28.95                   
 19 Michelle Makowski   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.60                   
 20 Alexandra Caines    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.91                   
 21 Allie Winters       16 LIAC-MR              2:33.56                   
 22 Ainslee Cunningham  15 Ndac-MR              2:34.12                   
 23 Colleen Logan       15 LIAC-MR              2:37.78                   
 24 Dana Wachter        16 TVSC-MR              2:38.51                   
 25 Jennifer Morante    16 NBS-MR               2:44.12                   
 26 Alexandra Harvazin  16 TVSC-MR              2:49.45                   
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:13.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kate Larkin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.71    1:08.13 METS    16  
                  32.44     1:08.13 (35.69)                                        
  2 Jeysa Williams      16 MSC-MR               1:09.59    1:08.59 METS    13  
                  32.68     1:08.59 (35.91)                                        
  3 Emily DiDonato      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.82    1:09.61 METS    12  
                  33.27     1:09.61 (36.34)                                        
  4 Jackie Smith        16 LBA-MR               1:11.90    1:12.05 METS    11  
                  34.52     1:12.05 (37.53)                                        
  5 Crescentia Danner   17 Ndac-MR              1:11.88    1:12.60 METS    10  
                  33.93     1:12.60 (38.67)                                        
  6 Chloe Farrar        16 MSC-MR               1:11.29    1:12.65 METS     9  
                  34.16     1:12.65 (38.49)                                        
B - Final
  7 Caitlin Dowd        17 TVSC-MR              1:12.12    1:11.05 METS     7  
                  34.06     1:11.05 (36.99)                                        
  8 Britney Anderer     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.35    1:12.26 METS     5  
                  33.91     1:12.26 (38.35)                                        
  9 Dana Purdy          16 TVSC-MR              1:12.28    1:13.00 METS     4  
                  34.90     1:13.00 (38.10)                                        
 10 Hillary Hocson      15 NBS-MR               1:13.56    1:13.34 METS     3  
                  35.02     1:13.34 (38.32)                                        
 11 Carly Marshall      15 NBS-MR               1:14.49    1:13.46 METS     2  
                  35.18     1:13.46 (38.28)                                        
 12 Julie Kochman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:14.04          1  
                  34.65     1:14.04 (39.39)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Stephanie Anderer   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.61                   
 14 Chrisanna Hickey    15 Big Blue-MR          1:15.61                   
 15 Alana Biagioli      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.65                   
 16 Kimberly Levine     17 MSC-MR               1:15.95                   
 17 Kate Conard         15 TVSC-MR              1:15.97                   
 18 Corinne Vairo       15 TVSC-MR              1:16.09                   
 19 Amanda Goldstein    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.31                   
 20 Allison Wyatt       14 Big Blue-MR          1:17.65                   
 21 Michelle Makowski   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.05                   
 22 Jessica Indyk       15 Big Blue-MR          1:18.09                   
 23 Michelle Warren     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69                   
 24 Heather Archer      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.35                   
 25 Rebecca Stenger     16 LBA-MR               1:19.48                   
 26 Kelly Abner         16 NBS-MR               1:20.17                   
 27 Christina Aiello    17 MSC-MR               1:20.20                   
 28 Molly Hoarty        16 NBS-MR               1:22.23                   
 29 Elizabeth Miller    16 MSC-MR               1:22.58                   
 30 Elizabeth Huchthau  15 TVSC-MR              1:23.04                   
 31 Celine Rivera       15 TVSC-MR              1:24.69                   
 32 Chrissy Cunningham  17 Ndac-MR              1:26.12                   
 33 Casey Galante       16 NBS-MR               1:28.22                   
 34 Patricia Sommer     15 LBA-MR               1:28.40                   
 35 Christine Ouzounia  16 TVSC-MR              1:29.74                   
 36 Kimberly Hovey      16 NBS-MR               1:30.08                   
 37 Dana Wachter        16 TVSC-MR              1:30.76                   
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:37.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kate Larkin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.54    2:24.57 METS    16  
                  32.89     1:09.61 (36.72)     1:47.06 (37.45)     2:24.57 (37.51)
  2 Jeysa Williams      16 MSC-MR               2:28.54    2:25.91 METS    13  
                  33.30     1:10.06 (36.76)     1:47.56 (37.50)     2:25.91 (38.35)
  3 Emily DiDonato      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.07    2:29.20 METS    12  
                  34.56     1:12.22 (37.66)     1:50.76 (38.54)     2:29.20 (38.44)
  4 Jackie Smith        16 LBA-MR               2:36.83    2:32.90 METS    11  
                  34.63     1:13.20 (38.57)     1:53.18 (39.98)     2:32.90 (39.72)
  5 Caitlin Dowd        17 TVSC-MR              2:37.13    2:34.60 METS    10  
                  34.93     1:13.29 (38.36)     1:53.18 (39.89)     2:34.60 (41.42)
  6 Stephanie Anderer   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.80    2:36.69 METS     9  
                  35.00     1:14.39 (39.39)     1:55.47 (41.08)     2:36.69 (41.22)
B - Final
  7 Britney Anderer     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.94    2:32.84 METS     7  
                  33.83     1:12.79 (38.96)     1:53.22 (40.43)     2:32.84 (39.62)
  8 Crescentia Danner   17 Ndac-MR              2:42.64    2:36.23 METS     5  
                  34.44     1:13.27 (38.83)     1:54.30 (41.03)     2:36.23 (41.93)
  9 Carly Marshall      15 NBS-MR               2:39.07    2:36.31 METS     4  
                  35.37     1:14.78 (39.41)     1:55.18 (40.40)     2:36.31 (41.13)
 10 Hillary Hocson      15 NBS-MR               2:40.38    2:36.81 METS     3  
                  35.16     1:14.27 (39.11)     1:55.48 (41.21)     2:36.81 (41.33)
 11 Chloe Farrar        16 MSC-MR               2:40.26    2:37.80 METS     2  
                  34.61     1:13.92 (39.31)     1:54.65 (40.73)     2:37.80 (43.15)
 12 Michelle Warren     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.67    2:43.32          1  
                  37.45     1:18.65 (41.20)     2:00.96 (42.31)     2:43.32 (42.36)
Preliminaries
 13 Hilary Stanmyer     16 VAC-MR               2:44.52                   
 14 Chrisanna Hickey    15 Big Blue-MR          2:45.90                   
 15 Amanda Goldstein    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.85                   
 16 Christine Larkin    17 VAC-MR               2:47.20                   
 17 Michelle Makowski   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.86                   
 18 Jessica Indyk       15 Big Blue-MR          2:50.45                   
 19 Molly Hoarty        16 NBS-MR               2:50.46                   
 20 Christina Aiello    17 MSC-MR               2:50.58                   
 21 Rebecca Stenger     16 LBA-MR               2:50.79                   
 22 Meg Ryan            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.67                   
 23 Elizabeth Miller    16 MSC-MR               2:53.40                   
 24 Elizabeth Huchthau  15 TVSC-MR              2:56.64                   
 25 Kelly Abner         16 NBS-MR               2:56.96                   
 26 Megan O'Connor      16 Big Blue-MR          2:58.93                   
 27 Casey Galante       16 NBS-MR               3:08.28                   
 28 Christine Ouzounia  16 TVSC-MR              3:11.22                   
 29 Patricia Sommer     15 LBA-MR               3:12.19                   
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.74   1/22/2006 Jacquelyn Klein, VAC  -MR                    
              1:02.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren Parisi       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.72      58.27 METS    16  
                  27.96       58.27 (30.31)                                        
  2 Jeysa Williams      16 MSC-MR               1:01.94      59.74 METS    13  
                  28.26       59.74 (31.48)                                        
  3 Brenna O'Keefe      15 MSC-MR               1:01.16    1:00.26 METS    12  
                  28.59     1:00.26 (31.67)                                        
  4 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR               1:02.05    1:01.61 METS    11  
                  28.85     1:01.61 (32.76)                                        
  5 Julie Kochman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.61    1:01.71 METS    10  
                  29.04     1:01.71 (32.67)                                        
  6 Kristen Degrazia    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:02.39 METS     9  
                  29.45     1:02.39 (32.94)                                        
B - Final
  7 Lanae Petty         16 VAC-MR               1:03.50    1:01.60 METS     7  
                  28.33     1:01.60 (33.27)                                        
  8 Hillary Hocson      15 NBS-MR               1:03.73    1:01.68 METS     5  
                  28.91     1:01.68 (32.77)                                        
  9 Corinne Vairo       15 TVSC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.79          4  
                  30.07     1:04.79 (34.72)                                        
 10 Shea Berg           15 NBS-MR               1:05.03    1:05.38          3  
                  30.61     1:05.38 (34.77)                                        
 11 Markee Harris       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.06    1:05.51          2  
                  30.42     1:05.51 (35.09)                                        
 12 Chloe Farrar        16 MSC-MR               1:05.32                   
Preliminaries
 13 Sara Day Gerrity    15 LBA-MR               1:05.40                   
 14 Kimberly Levine     17 MSC-MR               1:05.42                   
 15 Janine Zaltsman     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42         J         
 16 Kim Carballeira     15 TVSC-MR              1:05.63                   
 17 Kaitlin Thorp       15 VAC-MR               1:05.80                   
 18 Bridget Latino      17 MSC-MR               1:05.97                   
 19 Melissa NG          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38                   
 20 Alana Biagioli      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80                   
 21 Michelle Warren     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36                   
 22 Crescentia Danner   17 Ndac-MR              1:07.53                   
 23 Kate Conard         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.64                   
 24 Stephanie Anderer   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87                   
 25 Alexandra Harvazin  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.13                   
 26 Meg Ryan            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.80                   
 27 Allie Einsidler     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.81                   
 28 Christina Aiello    17 MSC-MR               1:08.92                   
 29 Heather Archer      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.33                   
 30 Kelsie McNett       16 NBS-MR               1:10.67                   
 31 Jaclyn Sciarrotto   17 TVSC-MR              1:10.77                   
 32 Alexa Stenger       15 LBA-MR               1:11.09                   
 33 Elizabeth Miller    16 MSC-MR               1:11.28                   
 34 Veronica Cimilluca  17 VAC-MR               1:11.49                   
 35 Devin Nuszer        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.69                   
 36 Molly Hoarty        16 NBS-MR               1:12.03                   
 37 Rebecca Stenger     16 LBA-MR               1:12.11                   
 38 Hilary Stanmyer     16 VAC-MR               1:12.93                   
 39 Michelle Damiano    14 TVSC-MR              1:24.03                   
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.45   1/21/2006 Caitlin Napoli, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jeysa Williams      16 MSC-MR               2:12.72    2:11.54 METS    16  
                  29.54     1:03.20 (33.66)     1:37.28 (34.08)     2:11.54 (34.26)
  2 Brenna O'Keefe      15 MSC-MR               2:15.46    2:13.72 METS    13  
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)     1:38.02 (34.73)     2:13.72 (35.70)
  3 Natalya Ghostlaw    17 NBS-MR               2:14.83    2:15.53 METS    12  
                  29.84     1:03.95 (34.11)     1:39.16 (35.21)     2:15.53 (36.37)
  4 Kim Carballeira     15 TVSC-MR              2:18.38    2:19.11 METS    11  
                  30.34     1:04.58 (34.24)     1:41.34 (36.76)     2:19.11 (37.77)
  5 Bridget Latino      17 MSC-MR               2:20.68    2:22.01         10  
                  30.66     1:05.81 (35.15)     1:43.31 (37.50)     2:22.01 (38.70)
  6 Markee Harris       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.69    2:26.42          9  
                  30.94     1:06.90 (35.96)     1:46.32 (39.42)     2:26.42 (40.10)
B - Final
  7 Michelle Warren     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.52    2:23.74          7  
                  31.95     1:08.25 (36.30)     1:45.87 (37.62)     2:23.74 (37.87)
  8 Melissa NG          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.42    2:29.59          5  
                  31.10     1:09.03 (37.93)     1:48.28 (39.25)     2:29.59 (41.31)
  9 Kelsie McNett       16 NBS-MR               2:31.33    2:33.11          4  
                  33.38     1:12.49 (39.11)     1:52.94 (40.45)     2:33.11 (40.17)
 10 Alexandra Harvazin  16 TVSC-MR              2:33.40    2:35.64          3  
                  33.50     1:11.13 (37.63)     1:52.32 (41.19)     2:35.64 (43.32)
 11 Alexa Stenger       15 LBA-MR               2:36.79    2:38.54          2  
                  33.76     1:13.93 (40.17)     1:56.67 (42.74)     2:38.54 (41.87)
 12 Meg Ryan            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.67    2:43.86          1  
                  32.32     1:11.79 (39.47)     1:57.24 (45.45)     2:43.86 (46.62)
Preliminaries
 12 Molly Hoarty        16 NBS-MR               2:43.33                   
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:07.32   1/21/2006 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren Parisi       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.35    2:06.63#METS    16  
                  27.99       59.54 (31.55)     1:38.11 (38.57)     2:06.63 (28.52)
  2 Jeysa Williams      16 MSC-MR               2:14.30    2:11.51 METS    13  
                  27.97     1:02.75 (34.78)     1:40.44 (37.69)     2:11.51 (31.07)
  3 Kate Larkin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.93    2:12.68 METS    12  
                  29.23     1:03.44 (34.21)     1:41.43 (37.99)     2:12.68 (31.25)
  4 Brenna O'Keefe      15 MSC-MR               2:17.68    2:14.30 METS    11  
                  28.52     1:02.06 (33.54)     1:43.19 (41.13)     2:14.30 (31.11)
  5 Kristen Degrazia    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.35    2:15.36 METS    10  
                  29.08     1:03.73 (34.65)     1:44.65 (40.92)     2:15.36 (30.71)
  6 Caitlyn Biagioli    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.98    2:20.57          9  
                  30.60     1:05.39 (34.79)     1:48.18 (42.79)     2:20.57 (32.39)
B - Final
  7 Chloe Farrar        16 MSC-MR               2:18.52    2:16.80 METS     7  
                  29.62     1:05.14 (35.52)     1:45.32 (40.18)     2:16.80 (31.48)
  8 Hillary Hocson      15 NBS-MR               2:20.43    2:17.67 METS     5  
                  29.30     1:04.18 (34.88)     1:45.42 (41.24)     2:17.67 (32.25)
  9 Jackie Smith        16 LBA-MR               2:18.19    2:17.68 METS     4  
                  30.60     1:06.90 (36.30)     1:46.44 (39.54)     2:17.68 (31.24)
 10 Caitlin Dowd        17 TVSC-MR              2:20.50    2:19.15          3  
                  30.63     1:07.08 (36.45)     1:46.83 (39.75)     2:19.15 (32.32)
 11 Britney Anderer     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.12    2:20.46          2  
                  30.15     1:07.37 (37.22)     1:46.68 (39.31)     2:20.46 (33.78)
 12 Shea Berg           15 NBS-MR               2:21.23    2:20.86          1  
                  30.71     1:04.51 (33.80)     1:47.07 (42.56)     2:20.86 (33.79)
Preliminaries
 13 Olivia Baczek       15 MSC-MR               2:21.82                   
 14 Crescentia Danner   17 Ndac-MR              2:22.00                   
 15 Alana Biagioli      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.29                   
 16 Stephanie Anderer   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.47                   
 17 Dana Purdy          16 TVSC-MR              2:23.21                   
 18 Carly Marshall      15 NBS-MR               2:23.32                   
 19 Emily DiDonato      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.96                   
 20 Heather Archer      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.53                   
 21 Allie Einsidler     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.96                   
 22 Bridget Latino      17 MSC-MR               2:25.15                   
 23 Michelle Warren     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.27                   
 24 Christina Aiello    17 MSC-MR               2:25.65                   
 25 Melissa Lindahl     15 LBA-MR               2:25.71                   
 26 Kimberly Levine     17 MSC-MR               2:26.01                   
 27 Markee Harris       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.56                   
 28 Melissa NG          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.71                   
 29 Molly Hoarty        16 NBS-MR               2:30.72                   
 30 Alexa Stenger       15 LBA-MR               2:30.96                   
 31 Rebecca Stenger     16 LBA-MR               2:31.17                   
 32 Amanda Goldstein    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.24                   
 33 Jessica Indyk       15 Big Blue-MR          2:32.00                   
 34 Elizabeth Miller    16 MSC-MR               2:32.44                   
 35 Meg Ryan            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.50                   
 36 Ainslee Cunningham  15 Ndac-MR              2:32.84                   
 37 Kelsie McNett       16 NBS-MR               2:32.95                   
 38 Kelly Abner         16 NBS-MR               2:33.01                   
 39 Jessica Lester      17 LBA-MR               2:34.45                   
 40 Elizabeth Huchthau  15 TVSC-MR              2:34.64                   
 41 Colleen Logan       15 LIAC-MR              2:34.71                   
 42 Alexandra Caines    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.22                   
 43 Allie Winters       16 LIAC-MR              2:42.01                   
 44 Chrissy Cunningham  17 Ndac-MR              2:43.48                   
 45 Jennifer Morante    16 NBS-MR               2:45.77                   
 46 Kimberly Hovey      16 NBS-MR               2:46.29                   
 47 Patricia Sommer     15 LBA-MR               2:50.15                   
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:29.36    2/1/2000 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                4:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeysa Williams      16 MSC-MR               4:39.98    4:39.01 METS    16  
                  29.68     1:03.48 (33.80)     1:41.07 (37.59)     2:17.87 (36.80)
        2:55.74 (37.87)     3:34.13 (38.39)     4:07.42 (33.29)     4:39.01 (31.59)
  2 Kate Larkin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.17    4:39.18 METS    13  
                  29.98     1:03.67 (33.69)     1:40.26 (36.59)     2:16.25 (35.99)
        2:55.01 (38.76)     3:34.16 (39.15)     4:08.08 (33.92)     4:39.18 (31.10)
  3 Brenna O'Keefe      15 MSC-MR               4:47.67    4:45.80 METS    12  
                  29.47     1:03.99 (34.52)     1:40.72 (36.73)     2:17.18 (36.46)
        2:58.16 (40.98)     3:40.14 (41.98)     4:13.42 (33.28)     4:45.80 (32.38)
  4 Julie Kochman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.78    4:46.23 METS    11  
                  29.82     1:03.71 (33.89)     1:38.44 (34.73)     2:12.38 (33.94)
        2:55.42 (43.04)     3:38.82 (43.40)     4:13.94 (35.12)     4:46.23 (32.29)
  5 Britney Anderer     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.90    4:50.68 METS    10  
                  30.07     1:05.00 (34.93)     1:43.45 (38.45)     2:21.40 (37.95)
        3:03.01 (41.61)     3:44.55 (41.54)     4:18.66 (34.11)     4:50.68 (32.02)
  6 Jackie Smith        16 LBA-MR               4:52.29    4:51.65          9  
                  31.67     1:08.21 (36.54)     1:46.61 (38.40)     2:24.07 (37.46)
        3:04.86 (40.79)     3:46.30 (41.44)     4:19.99 (33.69)     4:51.65 (31.66)
  7 Eva Russell         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.65    4:54.27          7  
                  32.09     1:08.66 (36.57)     1:46.53 (37.87)     2:23.74 (37.21)
        3:04.81 (41.07)     3:47.22 (42.41)     4:20.95 (33.73)     4:54.27 (33.32)
  8 Hillary Hocson      15 NBS-MR               4:55.71    4:56.29          5  
                  30.15     1:05.34 (35.19)     1:42.58 (37.24)     2:19.22 (36.64)
        3:01.80 (42.58)     3:45.73 (43.93)     4:21.19 (35.46)     4:56.29 (35.10)
  9 Michelle Warren     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.99    4:57.51          4  
                  31.31     1:06.74 (35.43)     1:46.26 (39.52)     2:25.09 (38.83)
        3:07.98 (42.89)     3:50.68 (42.70)     4:24.47 (33.79)     4:57.51 (33.04)
 10 Emily DiDonato      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.90    4:58.78          3  
                  31.98     1:10.76 (38.78)     1:51.40 (40.64)     2:31.19 (39.79)
        3:10.42 (39.23)     3:50.94 (40.52)     4:25.43 (34.49)     4:58.78 (33.35)
 11 Kerry Schuermann    13 LBA-MR               5:06.87    5:01.58          2  
                  31.33     1:07.01 (35.68)     1:45.95 (38.94)     2:23.31 (37.36)
        3:08.97 (45.66)     3:53.46 (44.49)     4:27.87 (34.41)     5:01.58 (33.71)
 12 Shekinah Hoffman    13 MSC-MR               5:14.63    5:02.31          1  
                  30.62     1:05.05 (34.43)     1:46.16 (41.11)     2:25.98 (39.82)
        3:09.97 (43.99)     3:53.65 (43.68)     4:28.57 (34.92)     5:02.31 (33.74)
 13 Chloe Farrar        16 MSC-MR               5:03.73    5:03.43        
                  31.32     1:08.03 (36.71)     1:47.68 (39.65)     2:26.45 (38.77)
        3:09.05 (42.60)     3:52.93 (43.88)     4:28.88 (35.95)     5:03.43 (34.55)
 14 Christina Aiello    17 MSC-MR               4:53.33    5:04.94        
                  31.93     1:10.37 (38.44)     1:47.99 (37.62)     2:25.35 (37.36)
        3:08.95 (43.60)     3:53.88 (44.93)     4:29.41 (35.53)     5:04.94 (35.53)
 15 Jennifer Aiello     13 MSC-MR               5:12.06    5:05.20        
                  31.57     1:06.78 (35.21)     1:44.21 (37.43)     2:21.64 (37.43)
        3:08.18 (46.54)     3:54.72 (46.54)     4:30.09 (35.37)     5:05.20 (35.11)
 16 Heather Archer      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.22    5:07.46        
                  31.75     1:09.49 (37.74)     1:49.19 (39.70)     2:28.95 (39.76)
        3:11.75 (42.80)     3:55.45 (43.70)     4:31.96 (36.51)     5:07.46 (35.50)
 17 Samantha Norman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.63    5:07.62        
                  32.26     1:09.40 (37.14)     1:47.37 (37.97)     2:25.27 (37.90)
        3:10.42 (45.15)     3:57.28 (46.86)     4:32.92 (35.64)     5:07.62 (34.70)
 18 Carly Marshall      15 NBS-MR               4:58.59    5:08.14        
                  32.43     1:09.86 (37.43)     1:49.60 (39.74)     2:28.58 (38.98)
        3:11.66 (43.08)     3:55.34 (43.68)     4:32.32 (36.98)     5:08.14 (35.82)
 19 Kristen Bormann     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.55    5:22.36        
                  31.25     1:08.64 (37.39)     1:50.84 (42.20)     2:33.26 (42.42)
        3:21.70 (48.44)     4:10.37 (48.67)     4:47.41 (37.04)     5:22.36 (34.95)
 20 Emily Boyko         12 MSC-MR               5:35.18    5:22.78        
                  33.82     1:13.41 (39.59)     1:56.27 (42.86)     2:39.27 (43.00)
        3:23.99 (44.72)     4:09.93 (45.94)     4:47.73 (37.80)     5:22.78 (35.05)
 21 Emelia Carlino      13 MSC-MR               5:48.51    5:45.23        
                  36.36     1:23.02 (46.66)     2:07.24 (44.22)     2:49.41 (42.17)
        3:37.28 (47.87)     4:26.47 (49.19)     5:06.55 (40.08)     5:45.23 (38.68)
 -- Stephanie Anderer   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.90         DQ        
                  30.49     1:06.67 (36.18)     1:44.78 (38.11)     2:22.83 (38.05)
        3:07.10 (44.27)     3:50.58 (43.48)     4:25.13 (34.55)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 28.37    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                31.49  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Santoro      10 TVSC-MR                30.27      29.76 ZQ      16  
  2 Douglas Russell     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      30.57 ZQ      13  
  3 Leonid Chernukha     8 DSC-MR                 32.77      32.24 SILV    12  
  4 Matthew Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR                31.83      32.37 SILV    11  
  5 Yeroslav Khanas     10 DSC-MR                 34.00      32.62 SILV    10  
  6 John Pawelko        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.68      32.71 SILV     9  
  7 Charles McAuley     10 SMC-MR                 32.85      34.10 SILV     7  
  8 Jonathan Gorinshte   9 DSC-MR                    NT      34.13 SILV     5  
  9 Paul LaRue           9 MSC-MR                 34.54      34.23 SILV     4  
 10 Benjamin Barton     10 SMC-MR                 33.08      35.17 SILV     3  
 11 Dylan VanManen       8 LIAC-MR                34.52      35.26 SILV     2  
 12 Anton Khrystenko     8 DSC-MR                 35.36      35.27 SILV     1  
 13 Joesph Galante       9 NBS-MR                 36.15      35.36 SILV   
 14 Bryan Feigel         9 NBS-MR                 40.04      38.64        
 15 Eddie Carey          9 TVSC-MR                38.91      38.95        
 16 Somar Hadid          9 NBS-MR                 38.97      39.10        
 17 Samuel Morgan       10 MSC-MR                 39.71      39.26        
 18 Julian Morgan        9 MSC-MR                 39.95      39.74        
 19 Spencer Robbins     10 SMC-MR                 38.62      40.04        
 20 Anthony Wachnik      9 SMC-MR                 39.31      40.10        
 21 Konstantin Lomeyko   8 DSC-MR                 41.84      40.15        
 22 Josh Martin          8 Ndac-MR                   NT      40.19        
 23 Yegor Chernyshev     9 DSC-MR                 45.02      40.24        
 24 Daniel Alton         9 LBA-MR                 47.26      40.58        
 25 Bennet Brooks        9 Ndac-MR                48.09      41.16        
 26 Alexander Schneide   9 LBA-MR                 43.00      41.48        
 27 Yuriy Mytskiv       10 DSC-MR                    NT      41.64        
 28 Richard Fedko        8 DSC-MR                 44.79      41.92        
 29 Jason Boyko          7 MSC-MR                 40.22      42.82        
 30 Denis Fedko         10 DSC-MR                 52.24      44.84        
 31 Matthew Cannon       7 LBA-MR                 47.16      45.91        
 32 Daniil Gladkov-Kag  10 DSC-MR                    NT      46.57        
 33 Nikita Rustamov     10 DSC-MR                 45.00      47.08        
 34 Andrew Velez        10 NBS-MR                 46.70      47.23        
 35 Erik Zykov           8 DSC-MR                    NT      48.98        
 36 Ilya Rustamov        9 DSC-MR                 51.00      50.62        
 37 John Koster          7 SMC-MR                 55.57      55.99        
 38 Elias Benichou       8 NBS-MR               1:11.34    1:06.86        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:01.68    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:09.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Stenger        10 LBA-MR               1:07.67    1:06.20 ZQ      16  
                  31.38     1:06.20 (34.82)                                        
  2 Douglas Russell     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.05    1:07.33 ZQ      13  
                  32.23     1:07.33 (35.10)                                        
  3 John Pawelko        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.24    1:10.90 JO      12  
                  34.08     1:10.90 (36.82)                                        
  4 Matthew Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:12.95 SILV    11  
                  34.03     1:12.95 (38.92)                                        
  5 Paul LaRue           9 MSC-MR               1:18.54    1:16.81 SILV    10  
                  36.68     1:16.81 (40.13)                                        
  6 Dylan VanManen       8 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:18.98 SILV     9  
                  39.03     1:18.98 (39.95)                                        
  7 Ian Katomski        10 Ndac-MR              1:27.46    1:20.76 SILV     7  
                  38.34     1:20.76 (42.42)                                        
  8 Joesph Galante       9 NBS-MR               1:18.14    1:22.10          5  
                  36.82     1:22.10 (45.28)                                        
  9 Griffin Yale        10 SMC-MR               1:24.26    1:24.80          4  
                  39.96     1:24.80 (44.84)                                        
 10 Eddie Carey          9 TVSC-MR              1:30.10    1:26.67          3  
                  40.67     1:26.67 (46.00)                                        
 11 Bryan Feigel         9 NBS-MR               1:31.72    1:26.92          2  
                  41.34     1:26.92 (45.58)                                        
 12 Anthony Wachnik      9 SMC-MR               1:29.34    1:27.76          1  
                  41.81     1:27.76 (45.95)                                        
 13 Nicholas Delfico     9 SMC-MR               1:26.46    1:27.80        
                  41.12     1:27.80 (46.68)                                        
 14 Samuel Morgan       10 MSC-MR               1:25.47    1:28.05        
                  42.33     1:28.05 (45.72)                                        
 15 Somar Hadid          9 NBS-MR               1:28.91    1:28.30        
                  42.50     1:28.30 (45.80)                                        
 16 David Mejia          9 LBA-MR               1:40.59    1:29.17        
                  40.65     1:29.17 (48.52)                                        
 17 Daniel Alton         9 LBA-MR               1:51.00    1:34.45        
                  43.38     1:34.45 (51.07)                                        
 18 Jason Boyko          7 MSC-MR               1:33.48    1:35.50        
                  44.61     1:35.50 (50.89)                                        
 19 Julian Morgan        9 MSC-MR               1:34.61    1:36.15        
                  44.11     1:36.15 (52.04)                                        
 20 Andrew Velez        10 NBS-MR               1:52.44    1:51.08        
                  53.55     1:51.08 (57.53)                                        
 21 John Koster          7 SMC-MR               2:04.07    2:05.05        
                  56.68   2:05.05 (1:08.37)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                36.99  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Stenger        10 LBA-MR                 35.73      34.22 ZQ      16  
  2 Douglas Russell     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.51      35.59 ZQ      13  
  3 Matthew Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR                38.30      37.94 JO      12  
  4 John Pawelko        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      38.01 SILV    11  
  5 Paul LaRue           9 MSC-MR                 39.36      39.50 SILV    10  
  6 Ian Katomski        10 Ndac-MR                42.82      42.05 SILV     9  
  7 Griffin Yale        10 SMC-MR                 43.92      43.26 SILV     7  
  8 Nicholas Delfico     9 SMC-MR                 44.26      44.54          5  
  9 Anthony Wachnik      9 SMC-MR                 43.86      44.68          4  
 10 Joesph Galante       9 NBS-MR                 50.45      44.72          3  
 11 Eddie Carey          9 TVSC-MR                47.08      44.94          2  
 12 Dylan VanManen       8 LIAC-MR                46.34      45.02          1  
 13 David Mejia          9 LBA-MR                 45.63      45.86        
 14 Jason Boyko          7 MSC-MR                 43.22      46.42        
 15 Bryan Feigel         9 NBS-MR                 49.27      46.52        
 16 Samuel Morgan       10 MSC-MR                 47.50      48.60        
 17 Julian Morgan        9 MSC-MR                 48.99      48.72        
 18 Somar Hadid          9 NBS-MR                 55.12      50.44        
 19 Daniel Alton         9 LBA-MR               1:01.05      55.71        
 20 Andrew Velez        10 NBS-MR                 58.98      58.01        
 21 John Koster          7 SMC-MR               1:00.61      58.30        
 -- Matthew Cannon       7 LBA-MR               1:03.20         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:19.39  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Stenger        10 LBA-MR               1:16.73    1:14.37 ZQ      16  
                  35.58     1:14.37 (38.79)                                        
  2 Douglas Russell     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.11    1:14.96 ZQ      13  
                  37.14     1:14.96 (37.82)                                        
  3 Joseph Santoro      10 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:15.32 ZQ      12  
                  36.66     1:15.32 (38.66)                                        
  4 John Pawelko        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.30    1:19.22 ZQ      11  
                  38.14     1:19.22 (41.08)                                        
  5 Matthew Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR              1:23.20    1:22.51 SILV    10  
                  39.55     1:22.51 (42.96)                                        
  6 Charles McAuley     10 SMC-MR               1:21.22    1:24.37 SILV     9  
                  41.38     1:24.37 (42.99)                                        
  7 Yeroslav Khanas     10 DSC-MR               1:38.00    1:27.41 SILV     7  
                  43.00     1:27.41 (44.41)                                        
  8 Benjamin Barton     10 SMC-MR               1:31.59    1:29.05 SILV     5  
                  54.00     1:29.05 (35.05)                                        
  9 Anthony Wachnik      9 SMC-MR               1:33.70    1:33.29 SILV     4  
                  46.16     1:33.29 (47.13)                                        
 10 Anton Khrystenko     8 DSC-MR               1:42.11    1:34.87 SILV     3  
                  44.74     1:34.87 (50.13)                                        
 11 Eddie Carey          9 TVSC-MR              1:44.39    1:35.91 SILV     2  
                  47.61     1:35.91 (48.30)                                        
 12 Spencer Robbins     10 SMC-MR               1:40.08    1:36.00 SILV     1  
                  47.54     1:36.00 (48.46)                                        
 13 Dylan VanManen       8 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:36.81 SILV   
                  47.39     1:36.81 (49.42)                                        
 14 Jonathan Gorinshte   9 DSC-MR               1:39.00    1:37.39 SILV   
                  45.27     1:37.39 (52.12)                                        
 15 Samuel Morgan       10 MSC-MR               1:39.00    1:40.06 SILV   
                  48.47     1:40.06 (51.59)                                        
 16 Jason Boyko          7 MSC-MR               1:57.16    1:40.32        
                  49.26     1:40.32 (51.06)                                        
 17 Joesph Galante       9 NBS-MR               1:43.82    1:40.64        
                  49.69     1:40.64 (50.95)                                        
 18 Konstantin Lomeyko   8 DSC-MR               1:44.18    1:45.12        
                  51.29     1:45.12 (53.83)                                        
 19 Julian Morgan        9 MSC-MR               1:44.69    1:46.62        
                  53.32     1:46.62 (53.30)                                        
 20 Somar Hadid          9 NBS-MR               2:34.21    1:50.01        
                  51.19     1:50.01 (58.82)                                        
 21 Yegor Chernyshev     9 DSC-MR                    NT    1:50.38        
                  51.80     1:50.38 (58.58)                                        
 22 Daniil Gladkov-Kag  10 DSC-MR                    NT    1:50.56        
                  54.39     1:50.56 (56.17)                                        
 23 Richard Fedko        8 DSC-MR                    NT    1:56.21        
                  56.50     1:56.21 (59.71)                                        
 24 Yuriy Mytskiv       10 DSC-MR                    NT    1:56.39        
                  54.46   1:56.39 (1:01.93)                                        
 25 Erik Zykov           8 DSC-MR                    NT    2:05.92        
                1:03.84   2:05.92 (1:02.08)                                        
 26 Ilya Rustamov        9 DSC-MR               2:03.00    2:06.74        
                1:00.48   2:06.74 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Denis Fedko         10 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.88        DQ (1:00.97)                                        
 -- Leonid Chernukha     8 DSC-MR               1:36.15         DQ        
                  40.62          DQ (42.53)                                        
 -- Nikita Rustamov     10 DSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                1:03.87        DQ (1:11.92)                                        
 -- Andrew Velez        10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.50        DQ (1:03.96)                                        
 -- Bryan Feigel         9 NBS-MR               1:45.03         DQ        
                  48.75          DQ (50.15)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 37.03    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                             
                43.19  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul LaRue           9 MSC-MR                 44.31      44.02 SILV    16  
  2 Douglas Russell     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.51      44.38 SILV    13  
  3 John Pawelko        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.58      44.69 SILV    12  
  4 Leonid Chernukha     8 DSC-MR                 46.82      45.10 SILV    11  
  5 Charles McAuley     10 SMC-MR                 41.05      45.64 SILV    10  
  6 Jonathan Gorinshte   9 DSC-MR                 50.23      46.43 SILV     9  
  7 Josh Martin          8 Ndac-MR                47.39      47.54 SILV     7  
  8 Joesph Galante       9 NBS-MR                 48.03      48.19 SILV     5  
  9 David Mejia          9 LBA-MR                 53.29      50.83          4  
 10 Somar Hadid          9 NBS-MR                 51.03      51.12          3  
 11 Yeroslav Khanas     10 DSC-MR                    NT      51.40          2  
 12 Eddie Whelan        10 LBA-MR                 52.00      51.62          1  
 13 Spencer Robbins     10 SMC-MR                 53.39      51.82        
 14 Bryan Feigel         9 NBS-MR                 52.62      52.23        
 15 Dylan VanManen       8 LIAC-MR                56.25      53.03        
 16 Benjamin Barton     10 SMC-MR                 51.50      53.74        
 17 Anthony Wachnik      9 SMC-MR                 54.82      53.92        
 18 Alexander Schneide   9 LBA-MR                 58.00      54.42        
 19 Anton Khrystenko     8 DSC-MR                    NT      55.62        
 20 Julian Morgan        9 MSC-MR                 58.48      57.62        
 21 Bennet Brooks        9 Ndac-MR              1:04.87      57.71        
 22 Eddie Carey          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.72      59.48        
 23 Daniil Gladkov-Kag  10 DSC-MR                    NT    1:02.37        
 24 John Koster          7 SMC-MR               1:02.64    1:05.54        
 25 Matthew Cannon       7 LBA-MR               1:04.93    1:06.82        
 26 Samuel Morgan       10 MSC-MR               1:07.31    1:07.11        
 27 Ilya Rustamov        9 DSC-MR               1:10.00    1:16.35        
 -- Yuriy Mytskiv       10 DSC-MR                    NT   X1:05.38        
 -- Yegor Chernyshev     9 DSC-MR               1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Denis Fedko         10 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Konstantin Lomeyko   8 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jason Boyko          7 MSC-MR               1:04.15         DQ        
 -- Erik Zykov           8 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nikita Rustamov     10 DSC-MR               1:02.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:20.11    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:33.29  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Pawelko        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.00    1:33.81 JO      16  
                  45.53     1:33.81 (48.28)                                        
  2 Douglas Russell     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:34.22 JO      13  
                  45.45     1:34.22 (48.77)                                        
  3 Paul LaRue           9 MSC-MR               1:39.68    1:34.32 JO      12  
                  44.66     1:34.32 (49.66)                                        
  4 Somar Hadid          9 NBS-MR               2:05.69    1:45.56 SILV    11  
                  50.74     1:45.56 (54.82)                                        
  5 Joesph Galante       9 NBS-MR               1:45.20    1:46.18 SILV    10  
                  48.03     1:46.18 (58.15)                                        
  6 Bryan Feigel         9 NBS-MR               1:58.29    1:52.12          9  
                  53.69     1:52.12 (58.43)                                        
  7 Anthony Wachnik      9 SMC-MR               1:53.99    1:55.32          7  
                  54.90   1:55.32 (1:00.42)                                        
  8 Julian Morgan        9 MSC-MR               2:21.91    2:06.87          5  
                  59.98   2:06.87 (1:06.89)                                        
  9 Andrew Velez        10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:19.92          4  
                1:05.57   2:19.92 (1:14.35)                                        
 10 Samuel Morgan       10 MSC-MR               2:30.35    2:31.59          3  
                1:12.19   2:31.59 (1:19.40)                                        
 -- Jason Boyko          7 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:18.35        DQ (1:15.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 30.40    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                36.39  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Stenger        10 LBA-MR                 33.00      32.26 ZQ      16  
  2 John Pawelko        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.92      35.79 ZQ      13  
  3 Douglas Russell     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      36.04 ZQ      12  
  4 Matthew Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR                39.34      38.83 SILV    11  
  5 Dylan VanManen       8 LIAC-MR                49.40      41.92 SILV    10  
  6 Ian Katomski        10 Ndac-MR                44.74      44.31 SILV     9  
  7 Griffin Yale        10 SMC-MR                 46.80      48.36          7  
  8 David Mejia          9 LBA-MR                 54.75      51.80          5  
  9 Daniel Alton         9 LBA-MR               1:07.30      53.25          4  
 10 Samuel Morgan       10 MSC-MR                 54.52      54.22          3  
 11 Nicholas Delfico     9 SMC-MR                 52.60      56.17          2  
 12 Eddie Carey          9 TVSC-MR                56.70      57.99          1  
 13 Jason Boyko          7 MSC-MR                 56.41    1:00.62        
 -- Julian Morgan        9 MSC-MR                 57.43         DQ        
 -- John Koster          7 SMC-MR               1:10.30         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.79    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:26.69  ZQ
                1:29.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Stenger        10 LBA-MR               1:14.58    1:13.91 ZQ      16  
                  34.76     1:13.91 (39.15)                                        
  2 Leonid Chernukha     8 DSC-MR                    NT    1:26.39 ZQ      13  
                  38.61     1:26.39 (47.78)                                        
  3 John Pawelko        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.00    1:28.20 JO      12  
                  40.39     1:28.20 (47.81)                                        
  4 Jonathan Gorinshte   9 DSC-MR                    NT    1:33.34 SILV    11  
                  43.33     1:33.34 (50.01)                                        
  5 Anton Khrystenko     8 DSC-MR                    NT    1:40.86 SILV    10  
                  44.24     1:40.86 (56.62)                                        
  6 Konstantin Lomeyko   8 DSC-MR               1:43.48    1:48.63          9  
                  51.14     1:48.63 (57.49)                                        
  7 Jason Boyko          7 MSC-MR                    NT    2:27.33          7  
                1:11.27   2:27.33 (1:16.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.48    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:20.89  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Stenger        10 LBA-MR               1:17.73    1:14.81 ZQ      16  
                  34.71     1:14.81 (40.10)                                        
  2 Joseph Santoro      10 TVSC-MR              1:13.85    1:15.35 ZQ      13  
                  35.12     1:15.35 (40.23)                                        
  3 Douglas Russell     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.86    1:19.73 ZQ      12  
                  36.56     1:19.73 (43.17)                                        
  4 Leonid Chernukha     8 DSC-MR                    NT    1:22.60 SILV    11  
                  38.22     1:22.60 (44.38)                                        
  5 Matthew Pozmanter   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.93    1:25.56 SILV    10  
                  38.64     1:25.56 (46.92)                                        
  6 Paul LaRue           9 MSC-MR               1:29.69    1:28.72 SILV     9  
                  42.65     1:28.72 (46.07)                                        
  7 Jonathan Gorinshte   9 DSC-MR               1:36.55    1:32.10          7  
                  42.44     1:32.10 (49.66)                                        
  8 David Mejia          9 LBA-MR               1:48.70    1:39.96          5  
                  46.48     1:39.96 (53.48)                                        
  9 Josh Martin          8 Ndac-MR              1:42.90    1:45.68          4  
                  50.88     1:45.68 (54.80)                                        
 10 Konstantin Lomeyko   8 DSC-MR                    NT    1:50.45          3  
                  50.11   1:50.45 (1:00.34)                                        
 11 Samuel Morgan       10 MSC-MR               1:50.16    1:51.12          2  
                  49.19   1:51.12 (1:01.93)                                        
 12 Bennet Brooks        9 Ndac-MR              1:52.48    1:54.52          1  
                  50.97   1:54.52 (1:03.55)                                        
 13 Julian Morgan        9 MSC-MR               1:51.71    1:55.31        
                  54.65   1:55.31 (1:00.66)                                        
 14 Jason Boyko          7 MSC-MR               1:56.12    2:04.10        
                  58.69   2:04.10 (1:05.41)                                        
 15 Daniel Alton         9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:07.09        
                  51.24   2:07.09 (1:15.85)                                        
 16 John Koster          7 SMC-MR               2:19.81    2:08.11        
                1:01.92   2:08.11 (1:06.19)                                        
 -- Anton Khrystenko     8 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.99                                                            
 -- Alexander Schneide   9 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                  53.56                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'B'                    NT    2:31.52         32  
     1) Jonathan Gorinshteyn 9          2) Nikita Rustamov 10             
     3) Yegor Chernyshev 9              4) Yuriy Mytskiv 10               
                  46.38     1:16.38 (30.00)     1:58.38 (42.00)     2:31.52 (33.14)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.32    2:42.19         26  
     1) Julian Morgan 9                 2) Samuel Morgan 10               
     3) Jason Boyko 7                   4) Paul LaRue 9                   
                  43.27     1:24.19 (40.92)     2:08.19 (44.00)     2:42.19 (34.00)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:39.99    2:42.68         24  
     1) Andrew Velez 10                 2) Somar Hadid 9                  
     3) Bryan Feigel 9                  4) Joesph Galante 9               
                  50.49     1:27.53 (37.04)     2:06.58 (39.05)     2:42.68 (36.10)
  4 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                    NT    2:44.03         22  
     1) Denis Fedko 10                  2) Daniil Gladkov-Kaganovich 10   
     3) Ilya Rustamov 9                 4) Yeroslav Khanas 10             
                  35.47     1:22.86 (47.39)     2:03.54 (40.68)     2:44.03 (40.49)
  5 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'C'                    NT    2:59.44         20  
     1) Richard Fedko 8                 2) Anton Khrystenko 8             
     3) Konstantin Lomeyko 8            4) Leonid Chernukha 8             
                  55.03     1:32.91 (37.88)     2:26.66 (53.75)     2:59.44 (32.78)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:18.00    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:53.63    3:09.21         32  
     1) Daniel Alton 9                  2) David Mejia 9                  
     3) Adam Stenger 10                 4) Matthew Cannon 7               
                1:00.21     1:56.25 (56.04)     2:24.17 (27.92)     3:09.21 (45.04)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:09.99    3:15.26         26  
     1) Joesph Galante 9                2) Somar Hadid 9                  
     3) Bryan Feigel 9                  4) Andrew Velez 10                
                  45.88     1:36.89 (51.01)     2:28.54 (51.65)     3:15.26 (46.72)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:30.74    3:18.07         24  
     1) Samuel Morgan 10                2) Julian Morgan 9                
     3) Paul LaRue 9                    4) Jason Boyko 7                  
                  49.26     1:48.50 (59.24)     2:36.13 (47.63)     3:18.07 (41.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.86    2/1/1999 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                27.59  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Goldstein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.75      26.56 ZQ      16  
  2 Christian Yeager    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.24      27.09 ZQ      13  
  3 Carl Anderson       12 Ndac-MR                28.29      27.94 JO      12  
  4 Joseph Galan        12 VAC-MR                 28.99      28.09 JO      11  
  5 Robert Simkins      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.98      28.19 JO      10  
  6 Steven Campagna     11 Ndac-MR                28.58      28.41 JO       9  
  7 Dakota Griffin      12 Ndac-MR                29.82      28.73 SILV     7  
  8 Simon Haas          11 MSC-MR                 29.31      28.81 SILV     5  
  9 Philip Santoro      12 TVSC-MR                29.22      29.02 SILV     4  
 10 Michael Cashin      11 LBA-MR                 30.44      29.33 SILV     3  
 11 Spencer Cavotti     11 Ndac-MR                29.38      29.47 SILV     2  
 12 Joey Parisi         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.24      29.73 SILV     1  
 13 Evan Purdy          12 TVSC-MR                30.82      29.74 SILV   
 14 Joseph Morgan       12 NBS-MR                 30.07      30.02 SILV   
 15 Keith Carlino       11 MSC-MR                 29.98      30.26 SILV   
 16 Brandon Charles     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.80      30.50 SILV   
 17 Zachary Molano      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.24      30.60 SILV   
 18 Isaac Vingan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.41      30.79 SILV   
 19 Liam Cashin         11 LBA-MR                 32.08      30.82 SILV   
 20 Jack Vallar         12 SMC-MR                 30.41      30.83 SILV   
 21 James O'Meara       12 LBA-MR                 31.80      30.84 SILV   
 22 Chase McHugh        11 TVSC-MR                31.27      30.90 SILV   
 23 Mike Craven         11 Ndac-MR                33.91      30.91 SILV   
 24 Michael DiMaria     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.23      30.98 SILV   
 25 Jonathan Yin        12 TVSC-MR                32.71      30.99 SILV   
 26 Zane Grunewald      11 NBS-MR                 31.48      31.09 SILV   
 27 Ryan Lanigan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.73      31.15 SILV   
 28 James Canner        11 LBA-MR                 32.81      31.27 SILV   
 29 Mark Quintana       12 TVSC-MR                32.06      31.35 SILV   
 30 Michael Capodanno   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.45      31.70 SILV   
 31 Edan Zitelny        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.92      31.80 SILV   
 32 Austin Loeffel      11 Ndac-MR                33.31      32.00 SILV   
 33 Christopher Koster  11 SMC-MR                 31.83      32.02 SILV   
 34 Michael Edwards     12 NBS-MR                 31.85      32.30 SILV   
 35 Carlos Mejia        12 LBA-MR                 31.59      32.32 SILV   
 36 Domenic Bastone     12 SMC-MR                 34.68      33.09        
 37 Charles Schnebel    12 TVSC-MR                33.86      33.49        
 38 Brendan Chan        11 LIAC-MR                35.11      33.69        
 39 Eddy Craven         12 Ndac-MR                34.20      35.13        
 40 Gregory Markert     11 SMC-MR                 34.86      35.18        
 41 William Marvin      11 Ndac-MR                36.99      36.23        
 42 Gabe Hallenbeck     11 Ndac-MR                36.78      36.72        
 43 John Gallagher      11 LIAC-MR                38.60      39.36        
 44 Michael Gallagher   11 SMC-MR                 39.55      40.76        
 45 Aaron Harrington    12 NBS-MR                 41.31      44.57        
 -- Evan Schneider      12 LBA-MR                 35.12         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 53.39    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:00.69  ZQ
              1:02.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Goldstein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      57.75 ZQ      16  
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)                                        
  2 Christian Yeager    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.45      58.52 ZQ      13  
                  28.06       58.52 (30.46)                                        
  3 Joseph Galan        12 VAC-MR               1:01.80    1:00.12 ZQ      12  
                  29.02     1:00.12 (31.10)                                        
  4 Simon Haas          11 MSC-MR               1:02.95    1:02.05 JO      11  
                  29.43     1:02.05 (32.62)                                        
  5 Robert Simkins      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12    1:02.09 JO      10  
                  29.95     1:02.09 (32.14)                                        
  6 Steven Campagna     11 Ndac-MR              1:04.46    1:02.59 JO       9  
                  30.23     1:02.59 (32.36)                                        
  7 Spencer Cavotti     11 Ndac-MR              1:04.25    1:04.08 SILV     7  
                  30.12     1:04.08 (33.96)                                        
  8 Michael Cashin      11 LBA-MR               1:07.25    1:04.78 SILV     5  
                  31.02     1:04.78 (33.76)                                        
  9 Dakota Griffin      12 Ndac-MR              1:08.11    1:04.80 SILV     4  
                  30.44     1:04.80 (34.36)                                        
 10 Joey Parisi         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.80    1:05.06 SILV     3  
                  31.07     1:05.06 (33.99)                                        
 11 Joseph Morgan       12 NBS-MR               1:07.17    1:05.51 SILV     2  
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)                                        
 12 Keith Carlino       11 MSC-MR               1:08.69    1:06.59 SILV     1  
                  32.16     1:06.59 (34.43)                                        
 13 Brandon Charles     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.16    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.67 (34.86)                                        
 14 James O'Meara       12 LBA-MR               1:10.59    1:07.41 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.41 (35.55)                                        
 15 Liam Cashin         11 LBA-MR               1:10.66    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.91 (35.77)                                        
 16 Michael DiMaria     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.47    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.07 (35.50)                                        
 17 Mark Quintana       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.96    1:08.98 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.98 (35.95)                                        
 18 Isaac Vingan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.19    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.12 (35.72)                                        
 19 Jonathan Yin        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.89    1:09.17 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.17 (36.36)                                        
 20 Zachary Molano      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.31 (35.90)                                        
 21 Michael Capodanno   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.25    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.74 (36.10)                                        
 22 Zane Grunewald      11 NBS-MR               1:11.13    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.21 (36.76)                                        
 23 Austin Loeffel      11 Ndac-MR              1:22.03    1:10.60 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.60 (37.39)                                        
 24 Loren Riesenfeld    12 Ndac-MR              1:11.11    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.65 (37.50)                                        
 25 Ryan Lanigan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63    1:11.39 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.39 (37.55)                                        
 26 Christopher Koster  11 SMC-MR               1:09.31    1:11.50 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.50 (37.07)                                        
 27 James Canner        11 LBA-MR               1:14.76    1:11.98        
                  34.03     1:11.98 (37.95)                                        
 28 Carlos Mejia        12 LBA-MR               1:23.59    1:12.05        
                  34.51     1:12.05 (37.54)                                        
 29 Charles Schnebel    12 TVSC-MR              1:17.49    1:13.85        
                  34.50     1:13.85 (39.35)                                        
 30 Domenic Bastone     12 SMC-MR               1:18.14    1:16.09        
                  35.60     1:16.09 (40.49)                                        
 31 Colin Eckhardt      11 Ndac-MR              1:16.11    1:18.29        
                  36.75     1:18.29 (41.54)                                        
 32 Michael Edwards     12 NBS-MR               1:12.80    1:20.78        
                  35.63     1:20.78 (45.15)                                        
 33 Brendan Chan        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:20.94        
                  36.39     1:20.94 (44.55)                                        
 34 William Marvin      11 Ndac-MR              1:20.11    1:21.38        
                  39.03     1:21.38 (42.35)                                        
 35 Ricky Sztyndor      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.62    1:21.97        
                  38.93     1:21.97 (43.04)                                        
 36 Sunil Reddy         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:24.67        
                  40.12     1:24.67 (44.55)                                        
 37 John Gallagher      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:28.26        
                  40.24     1:28.26 (48.02)                                        
 38 Aaron Harrington    12 NBS-MR               1:40.91    1:29.69        
                  39.80     1:29.69 (49.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                32.89  ZQ
                33.49  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.76      30.79 ZQ      16  
  2 Simon Haas          11 MSC-MR                 33.48      32.57 ZQ      13  
  3 Dakota Griffin      12 Ndac-MR                34.80      32.97 JO      12  
  4 Joseph Galan        12 VAC-MR                 34.43      33.11 JO      11  
  5 Joseph Morgan       12 NBS-MR                 36.76      33.22 JO      10  
  6 Keith Carlino       11 MSC-MR                 34.77      33.62 SILV     9  
  7 Michael Cashin      11 LBA-MR                 33.88      34.00 SILV     7  
  8 Joey Parisi         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.07      34.18 SILV     5  
  9 Robert Simkins      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.63      34.42 SILV     4  
 10 Jonathan Yin        12 TVSC-MR                36.10      35.37 SILV     3  
 11 Christopher Koster  11 SMC-MR                 35.35      35.47 SILV     2  
 12 Zachary Molano      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.26      35.63 SILV     1  
 13 Brandon Charles     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      35.92 SILV   
 14 Edan Zitelny        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.92      36.30 SILV   
 15 Liam Cashin         11 LBA-MR                 36.43      36.80 SILV   
 16 Zane Grunewald      11 NBS-MR                 40.86      37.18 SILV   
 17 Charles Schnebel    12 TVSC-MR                38.94      37.31 SILV   
 18 James O'Meara       12 LBA-MR                 38.03      37.85 SILV   
 19 Michael Capodanno   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.52      37.88 SILV   
 20 Michael DiMaria     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.47      37.99 SILV   
 21 Loren Riesenfeld    12 Ndac-MR                36.83      38.43 SILV   
 22 James Canner        11 LBA-MR                 40.60      40.27 SILV   
 23 Ryan Lanigan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      40.52 SILV   
 24 Carlos Mejia        12 LBA-MR                 46.30      40.95 SILV   
 25 Michael Edwards     12 NBS-MR                 40.34      41.41 SILV   
 26 William Marvin      11 Ndac-MR                42.66      41.95 SILV   
 27 Brendan Chan        11 LIAC-MR                45.35      42.45        
 28 Domenic Bastone     12 SMC-MR                 45.49      43.50        
 29 Colin Eckhardt      11 Ndac-MR                45.66      44.33        
 30 Sunil Reddy         11 LIAC-MR                50.55      46.36        
 31 John Gallagher      11 LIAC-MR                50.46      50.43        
 32 Aaron Harrington    12 NBS-MR                    NT      53.20        
 -- Mark Quintana       12 TVSC-MR                38.63         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:10.59  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22    1:04.57 ZQ      16  
                  31.61     1:04.57 (32.96)                                        
  2 Jake Goldstein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:06.91 ZQ      13  
                  32.64     1:06.91 (34.27)                                        
  3 Joseph Galan        12 VAC-MR               1:11.02    1:08.93 ZQ      12  
                  33.65     1:08.93 (35.28)                                        
  4 Philip Santoro      12 TVSC-MR              1:09.23    1:11.05 JO      11  
                  34.05     1:11.05 (37.00)                                        
  5 Simon Haas          11 MSC-MR               1:10.98    1:11.20 JO      10  
                  34.54     1:11.20 (36.66)                                        
  6 Christopher Cerutt  12 SMC-MR               1:16.39    1:11.69 JO       9  
                  34.12     1:11.69 (37.57)                                        
  7 Robert Simkins      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.23    1:12.59 SILV     7  
                  36.40     1:12.59 (36.19)                                        
  8 Dakota Griffin      12 Ndac-MR              1:19.41    1:12.60 SILV     5  
                  35.37     1:12.60 (37.23)                                        
  9 Joseph Morgan       12 NBS-MR               1:13.02    1:13.94 SILV     4  
                  37.05     1:13.94 (36.89)                                        
 10 Joey Parisi         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.06    1:13.97 SILV     3  
                  35.90     1:13.97 (38.07)                                        
 11 Michael Cashin      11 LBA-MR               1:13.71    1:14.47 SILV     2  
                  35.66     1:14.47 (38.81)                                        
 12 Christopher Koster  11 SMC-MR               1:14.30    1:14.70 SILV     1  
                  36.58     1:14.70 (38.12)                                        
 13 Steven Campagna     11 Ndac-MR              1:17.70    1:15.75 SILV   
                  49.00     1:15.75 (26.75)                                        
 14 Zachary Molano      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.50    1:16.02 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.02 (38.50)                                        
 15 Jack Vallar         12 SMC-MR               1:16.95    1:16.58 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.58 (39.44)                                        
 15 Evan Purdy          12 TVSC-MR              1:17.24    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.58 (39.89)                                        
 17 Carl Anderson       12 Ndac-MR              1:18.18    1:17.41 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.41 (40.02)                                        
 18 Keith Carlino       11 MSC-MR               1:16.31    1:17.84 SILV   
                  38.37     1:17.84 (39.47)                                        
 19 Brandon Charles     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:18.57 SILV   
                  50.00     1:18.57 (28.57)                                        
 20 James O'Meara       12 LBA-MR               1:28.52    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.31     1:19.13 (40.82)                                        
 21 Jonathan Yin        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:19.15 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.15 (41.08)                                        
 22 Isaac Vingan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.59    1:19.32 SILV   
                  38.94     1:19.32 (40.38)                                        
 23 Spencer Cavotti     11 Ndac-MR              1:22.78    1:19.64 SILV   
                  39.34     1:19.64 (40.30)                                        
 24 Liam Cashin         11 LBA-MR               1:19.98    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.79 (41.39)                                        
 25 Michael Capodanno   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.04    1:20.06 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.06 (40.93)                                        
 25 Michael DiMaria     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.06 (41.25)                                        
 27 Chase McHugh        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:20.73 SILV   
                  39.25     1:20.73 (41.48)                                        
 28 Mark Quintana       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.86     1:21.07 (41.21)                                        
 29 Zane Grunewald      11 NBS-MR               1:21.93    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.18     1:21.30 (42.12)                                        
 30 Edan Zitelny        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.26    1:21.75 SILV   
                  40.23     1:21.75 (41.52)                                        
 31 Charles Schnebel    12 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:21.78 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.78 (42.34)                                        
 32 Ryan Lanigan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.42    1:24.56 SILV   
                  42.57     1:24.56 (41.99)                                        
 33 Austin Loeffel      11 Ndac-MR              1:29.11    1:25.16 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.16 (43.57)                                        
 34 Gregory Markert     11 SMC-MR               1:26.52    1:26.04        
                  42.10     1:26.04 (43.94)                                        
 35 James Canner        11 LBA-MR               1:32.66    1:26.29        
                  41.00     1:26.29 (45.29)                                        
 36 William Marvin      11 Ndac-MR              1:32.11    1:26.78        
                  42.39     1:26.78 (44.39)                                        
 37 Michael Edwards     12 NBS-MR               1:25.46    1:26.79        
                  42.72     1:26.79 (44.07)                                        
 38 Carlos Mejia        12 LBA-MR               1:55.90    1:30.03        
                1:10.00     1:30.03 (20.03)                                        
 39 Evan Schneider      12 LBA-MR               1:44.00    1:30.67        
                  42.93     1:30.67 (47.74)                                        
 40 Brendan Chan        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:37.19        
                  53.00     1:37.19 (44.19)                                        
 41 Gabe Hallenbeck     11 Ndac-MR              1:53.04    1:37.20        
                  47.75     1:37.20 (49.45)                                        
 42 Eddy Craven         12 Ndac-MR              1:39.11    1:40.91        
                  49.68     1:40.91 (51.23)                                        
 43 Michael Gallagher   11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:45.48        
                  59.00     1:45.48 (46.48)                                        
 44 John Gallagher      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.41    1:45.53        
                  50.04     1:45.53 (55.49)                                        
 45 Aaron Harrington    12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:02.69        
                  58.66   2:02.69 (1:04.03)                                        
 -- Domenic Bastone     12 SMC-MR               1:37.98         DQ        
                  44.26          DQ (47.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                37.49  ZQ
                38.09  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.38      33.32 ZQ      16  
  2 Jake Goldstein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      33.95 ZQ      13  
  3 Joseph Galan        12 VAC-MR                 38.34      37.92 JO      12  
  4 Robert Simkins      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.31      38.13 SILV    11  
  5 Jonathan Yin        12 TVSC-MR                39.38      39.20 SILV    10  
  6 Joey Parisi         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.75      39.61 SILV     9  
  7 Spencer Cavotti     11 Ndac-MR                38.27      39.62 SILV     7  
  8 Brandon Charles     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.00      40.50 SILV     5  
  9 Philip Santoro      12 TVSC-MR                39.99      40.68 SILV     4  
 10 Zane Grunewald      11 NBS-MR                 40.76      40.90 SILV     3  
 11 Edan Zitelny        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.32      41.14 SILV     2  
 12 Simon Haas          11 MSC-MR                 41.20      42.13 SILV     1  
 13 Ryan Lanigan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      42.35 SILV   
 14 Dakota Griffin      12 Ndac-MR                43.95      42.45 SILV   
 15 Domenic Bastone     12 SMC-MR                 44.32      43.01 SILV   
 16 Austin Loeffel      11 Ndac-MR                43.17      43.04 SILV   
 17 Michael Cashin      11 LBA-MR                 45.90      43.14 SILV   
 18 Zachary Molano      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.84      43.33 SILV   
 19 Isaac Vingan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.17      43.47 SILV   
 20 James O'Meara       12 LBA-MR                 45.10      43.56 SILV   
 21 Eddy Craven         12 Ndac-MR                45.40      44.00        
 22 Liam Cashin         11 LBA-MR                 43.10      44.14        
 23 Mark Quintana       12 TVSC-MR                46.85      44.20        
 24 James Canner        11 LBA-MR                 47.20      45.12        
 25 Christopher Cerutt  12 SMC-MR                 47.54      45.23        
 26 Evan Schneider      12 LBA-MR                 48.12      45.52        
 27 Michael Capodanno   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.74      45.86        
 28 Michael Edwards     12 NBS-MR                 43.67      45.88        
 29 Michael DiMaria     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      47.68        
 30 Gregory Markert     11 SMC-MR                 45.42      48.29        
 31 Charles Schnebel    12 TVSC-MR                50.02      49.20        
 32 John Gallagher      11 LIAC-MR                50.08      51.57        
 33 Brendan Chan        11 LIAC-MR                49.93      55.49        
 -- Gabe Hallenbeck     11 Ndac-MR              1:04.77         DQ        
 -- Michael Gallagher   11 SMC-MR                 56.76         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.46    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                           
                1:22.39  ZQ
                1:24.09  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.32    1:09.12#ZQ      16  
                  32.60     1:09.12 (36.52)                                        
  2 Jake Goldstein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:12.94 ZQ      13  
                  34.46     1:12.94 (38.48)                                        
  3 Joseph Galan        12 VAC-MR               1:21.71    1:21.85 ZQ      12  
                  38.98     1:21.85 (42.87)                                        
  4 Steven Campagna     11 Ndac-MR              1:24.24    1:24.67 SILV    11  
                  39.49     1:24.67 (45.18)                                        
  5 Robert Simkins      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.20    1:25.61 SILV    10  
                  41.03     1:25.61 (44.58)                                        
  6 Zane Grunewald      11 NBS-MR               1:28.90    1:26.99 SILV     9  
                  40.99     1:26.99 (46.00)                                        
  7 Brandon Charles     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.59    1:27.45 SILV     7  
                  40.85     1:27.45 (46.60)                                        
  8 Austin Loeffel      11 Ndac-MR              1:37.60    1:28.74 SILV     5  
                  42.15     1:28.74 (46.59)                                        
  9 Edan Zitelny        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:30.77 SILV     4  
                  41.86     1:30.77 (48.91)                                        
 10 Ryan Lanigan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.07    1:31.97          3  
                  43.48     1:31.97 (48.49)                                        
 11 Liam Cashin         11 LBA-MR               1:34.23    1:33.90          2  
                  44.20     1:33.90 (49.70)                                        
 12 Carlos Mejia        12 LBA-MR               1:34.45    1:35.90          1  
                  43.55     1:35.90 (52.35)                                        
 13 Michael Edwards     12 NBS-MR               1:39.99    1:36.01        
                  46.19     1:36.01 (49.82)                                        
 14 Isaac Vingan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.88    1:36.43        
                  45.56     1:36.43 (50.87)                                        
 15 John Gallagher      11 LIAC-MR              2:01.95    1:57.22        
                  53.70   1:57.22 (1:03.52)                                        
 16 Sunil Reddy         11 LIAC-MR              1:57.31    1:58.08        
                  55.57   1:58.08 (1:02.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                31.29  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Goldstein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.23      28.23 ZQ      16  
  2 Steven Campagna     11 Ndac-MR                30.33      30.39 ZQ      13  
  3 Joseph Galan        12 VAC-MR                 30.98      30.44 ZQ      12  
  4 Keith Carlino       11 MSC-MR                 32.72      31.69 JO      11  
  5 Robert Simkins      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.97      32.58 SILV    10  
  6 Jonathan Yin        12 TVSC-MR                35.53      33.11 SILV     9  
  7 Simon Haas          11 MSC-MR                 34.23      33.13 SILV     7  
  8 Joey Parisi         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81      33.82 SILV     5  
  9 Zachary Molano      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      34.78 SILV     4  
 10 Joseph Morgan       12 NBS-MR                 36.73      35.22 SILV     3  
 11 Spencer Cavotti     11 Ndac-MR                35.46      35.29 SILV     2  
 12 Michael Cashin      11 LBA-MR                 36.19      35.68 SILV     1  
 13 Christopher Koster  11 SMC-MR                 36.46      36.32 SILV   
 14 Michael DiMaria     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      36.41 SILV   
 15 Edan Zitelny        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.76      36.48 SILV   
 16 James O'Meara       12 LBA-MR                 35.64      36.71 SILV   
 17 James Canner        11 LBA-MR                 38.62      36.87 SILV   
 18 Isaac Vingan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      38.99 SILV   
 19 Mark Quintana       12 TVSC-MR                42.75      39.22 SILV   
 20 Carlos Mejia        12 LBA-MR                 41.23      39.41 SILV   
 21 Michael Capodanno   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.84      39.89        
 22 Charles Schnebel    12 TVSC-MR                41.19      39.94        
 23 Ryan Lanigan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      41.30        
 24 Domenic Bastone     12 SMC-MR                 45.31      41.71        
 25 Brendan Chan        11 LIAC-MR                45.51      43.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:00.13    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                           
                1:12.79  ZQ
                1:14.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Goldstein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.88    1:02.39 ZQ      16  
                  28.77     1:02.39 (33.62)                                        
  2 Joseph Galan        12 VAC-MR               1:08.43    1:05.68 ZQ      13  
                  31.23     1:05.68 (34.45)                                        
  3 Christian Yeager    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:05.95 ZQ      12  
                  31.46     1:05.95 (34.49)                                        
  4 Jack Vallar         12 SMC-MR               1:12.60    1:13.36 JO      11  
                  33.88     1:13.36 (39.48)                                        
  5 Keith Carlino       11 MSC-MR               1:16.00    1:13.70 JO      10  
                  33.92     1:13.70 (39.78)                                        
  6 Steven Campagna     11 Ndac-MR              1:11.67    1:14.17 JO       9  
                  33.01     1:14.17 (41.16)                                        
  7 Joey Parisi         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.36    1:14.37 JO       7  
                  34.58     1:14.37 (39.79)                                        
  8 Robert Simkins      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:15.44 SILV     5  
                  34.77     1:15.44 (40.67)                                        
  9 Evan Purdy          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.53    1:15.89 SILV     4  
                  35.30     1:15.89 (40.59)                                        
 10 Carl Anderson       12 Ndac-MR              1:21.36    1:20.08 SILV     3  
                  37.74     1:20.08 (42.34)                                        
 11 Joseph Morgan       12 NBS-MR               1:21.92    1:21.35 SILV     2  
                  37.22     1:21.35 (44.13)                                        
 12 Christopher Koster  11 SMC-MR               1:24.40    1:25.07 SILV     1  
                  38.74     1:25.07 (46.33)                                        
 13 James O'Meara       12 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:25.65 SILV   
                  38.77     1:25.65 (46.88)                                        
 14 Liam Cashin         11 LBA-MR               1:29.74    1:26.18 SILV   
                  39.48     1:26.18 (46.70)                                        
 15 Chase McHugh        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.38    1:26.29 SILV   
                  39.35     1:26.29 (46.94)                                        
 16 Brandon Charles     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.00    1:26.46 SILV   
                  39.20     1:26.46 (47.26)                                        
 17 Christopher Cerutt  12 SMC-MR               1:25.11    1:26.63 SILV   
                  40.16     1:26.63 (46.47)                                        
 18 Edan Zitelny        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66    1:27.19 SILV   
                  38.44     1:27.19 (48.75)                                        
 19 Michael Cashin      11 LBA-MR               1:23.67    1:30.09        
                  40.23     1:30.09 (49.86)                                        
 20 James Canner        11 LBA-MR               1:42.41    1:34.98        
                  39.11     1:34.98 (55.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:05.48   1/22/2006 Matthew Deblasio, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:12.29  JO
                1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:03.37#ZQ      16  
                  29.62     1:03.37 (33.75)                                        
  2 Jake Goldstein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:04.07#ZQ      13  
                  30.26     1:04.07 (33.81)                                        
  3 Joseph Galan        12 VAC-MR               1:09.33    1:09.41 ZQ      12  
                  32.23     1:09.41 (37.18)                                        
  4 Steven Campagna     11 Ndac-MR              1:10.15    1:12.96 SILV    11  
                  33.06     1:12.96 (39.90)                                        
  5 Dakota Griffin      12 Ndac-MR              1:17.99    1:13.30 SILV    10  
                  32.86     1:13.30 (40.44)                                        
  6 Joey Parisi         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.79    1:15.61 SILV     9  
                  34.94     1:15.61 (40.67)                                        
  7 Spencer Cavotti     11 Ndac-MR              1:15.90    1:15.78 SILV     7  
                  35.93     1:15.78 (39.85)                                        
  8 Zachary Molano      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:18.15 SILV     5  
                  35.43     1:18.15 (42.72)                                        
  9 Brandon Charles     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.58    1:18.26 SILV     4  
                  36.53     1:18.26 (41.73)                                        
 10 Liam Cashin         11 LBA-MR               1:22.21    1:18.91 SILV     3  
                  36.61     1:18.91 (42.30)                                        
 11 Michael Cashin      11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:19.39 SILV     2  
                  35.14     1:19.39 (44.25)                                        
 12 Edan Zitelny        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80    1:20.86 SILV     1  
                  37.21     1:20.86 (43.65)                                        
 13 Michael DiMaria     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:21.11 SILV   
                  36.83     1:21.11 (44.28)                                        
 14 Austin Loeffel      11 Ndac-MR              1:25.78    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.43 (43.39)                                        
 15 James O'Meara       12 LBA-MR               1:21.70    1:23.64        
                  38.76     1:23.64 (44.88)                                        
 16 Isaac Vingan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.85    1:24.47        
                  39.40     1:24.47 (45.07)                                        
 17 James Canner        11 LBA-MR               1:36.56    1:28.12        
                  39.87     1:28.12 (48.25)                                        
 18 Colin Eckhardt      11 Ndac-MR              1:25.11    1:41.84        
                  46.12     1:41.84 (55.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:47.27    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:50.93    1:53.19         32  
     1) Jake Goldstein 12               2) Christian Yeager 12            
     3) Robert Simkins 11               4) Joey Parisi 12                 
                  27.42       55.64 (28.22)     1:24.78 (29.14)     1:53.19 (28.41)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:56.11    1:54.49         26  
     1) Dakota Griffin 12               2) Spencer Cavotti 11             
     3) Carl Anderson 12                4) Steven Campagna 11             
                  28.58       58.00 (29.42)     1:26.03 (28.03)     1:54.49 (28.46)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:00.00    2:01.64         24  
     1) Philip Santoro 12               2) Evan Purdy 12                  
     3) Chase McHugh 11                 4) Jonathan Yin 12                
                  29.25       59.42 (30.17)     1:30.23 (30.81)     2:01.64 (31.41)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:04.17    2:04.57         22  
     1) Zachary Molano 12               2) Brandon Charles 11             
     3) Isaac Vingan 12                 4) Michael DiMaria 11             
                  31.29     1:01.69 (30.40)     1:33.14 (31.45)     2:04.57 (31.43)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:00.00    2:06.17         20  
     1) James O'Meara 12                2) Liam Cashin 11                 
     3) James Canner 11                 4) Michael Cashin 11              
                  32.41     1:03.21 (30.80)     1:35.84 (32.63)     2:06.17 (30.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:00.60    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:59.90    2:04.27         32  
     1) Joey Parisi 12                  2) Christian Yeager 12            
     3) Jake Goldstein 12               4) Robert Simkins 11              
                  34.01     1:07.09 (33.08)     1:36.15 (29.06)     2:04.27 (28.12)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:16.41         26  
     1) Dakota Griffin 12               2) Spencer Cavotti 11             
     3) Steven Campagna 11              4) Austin Loeffel 11              
                  32.80     1:12.91 (40.11)     1:44.32 (31.41)     2:16.41 (32.09)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:05.90    2:26.38         24  
     1) Michael DiMaria 11              2) Edan Zitelny 11                
     3) Brandon Charles 11              4) Isaac Vingan 12                
                  36.35     1:17.72 (41.37)     1:54.47 (36.75)     2:26.38 (31.91)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:24.06    2:27.66         22  
     1) Michael Cashin 11               2) Liam Cashin 11                 
     3) James Canner 11                 4) James O'Meara 12               
                  34.83     1:17.75 (42.92)     1:55.52 (37.77)     2:27.66 (32.14)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:39.99    2:34.44         20  
     1) Michael Edwards 12              2) Zane Grunewald 11              
     3) Joseph Morgan 12                4) Aaron Harrington 12            
                  39.99     1:19.14 (39.15)     1:54.11 (34.97)     2:34.44 (40.33)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:02.53   1/20/2006 Matthew Deblasio, TMSUFFOLK                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.15    2:02.48#        16  
                  27.69       58.81 (31.12)     1:30.34 (31.53)     2:02.48 (32.14)
  2 Jake Goldstein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.26    2:03.88         13  
                  28.02       59.55 (31.53)     1:32.08 (32.53)     2:03.88 (31.80)
  3 Robert Simkins      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.87    2:13.16         12  
                  30.52     1:05.62 (35.10)     1:40.37 (34.75)     2:13.16 (32.79)
  4 Simon Haas          11 MSC-MR               2:13.32    2:13.27         11  
                  30.81     1:04.73 (33.92)     1:39.43 (34.70)     2:13.27 (33.84)
  5 Steven Campagna     11 Ndac-MR              2:22.38    2:20.31         10  
                  31.31     1:07.85 (36.54)     1:44.10 (36.25)     2:20.31 (36.21)
  6 Spencer Cavotti     11 Ndac-MR              2:28.67    2:20.73          9  
                  30.91     1:07.06 (36.15)     1:44.52 (37.46)     2:20.73 (36.21)
  7 Joey Parisi         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.69    2:21.44          7  
                  31.49     1:07.77 (36.28)     1:45.22 (37.45)     2:21.44 (36.22)
  8 Adam Stenger        10 LBA-MR               2:26.22    2:22.83          5  
                  32.96     1:10.19 (37.23)     1:47.82 (37.63)     2:22.83 (35.01)
  9 Douglas Russell     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.43    2:23.70          4  
                  31.89     1:08.31 (36.42)     1:47.27 (38.96)     2:23.70 (36.43)
 10 Joseph Morgan       12 NBS-MR               2:49.50    2:26.50          3  
                  33.44     1:10.49 (37.05)     1:48.37 (37.88)     2:26.50 (38.13)
 11 Keith Carlino       11 MSC-MR               2:28.04    2:26.90          2  
                  33.35     1:11.64 (38.29)     1:49.88 (38.24)     2:26.90 (37.02)
 12 Zachary Molano      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.30    2:28.65          1  
                  32.10     1:10.12 (38.02)     1:51.17 (41.05)     2:28.65 (37.48)
 13 Brandon Charles     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.14    2:29.89        
                  32.81     1:10.43 (37.62)     1:50.25 (39.82)     2:29.89 (39.64)
 14 John Pawelko        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.12    2:30.96        
                  34.75     1:13.86 (39.11)     1:53.56 (39.70)     2:30.96 (37.40)
 15 Michael Capodanno   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.64    2:31.79        
                  34.07     1:13.55 (39.48)     1:54.14 (40.59)     2:31.79 (37.65)
 16 Ryan Lanigan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.47    2:33.58        
                  34.52     1:15.16 (40.64)     1:55.99 (40.83)     2:33.58 (37.59)
 17 Edan Zitelny        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.17    2:34.66        
                  34.31     1:14.49 (40.18)     1:55.54 (41.05)     2:34.66 (39.12)
 18 Michael DiMaria     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.89    2:35.24        
                  33.88     1:12.77 (38.89)     1:54.69 (41.92)     2:35.24 (40.55)
 19 Michael Edwards     12 NBS-MR               2:52.98    2:52.86        
                  36.63     1:22.01 (45.38)     2:08.18 (46.17)     2:52.86 (44.68)
 20 Joesph Galante       9 NBS-MR               3:07.05    3:05.35        
                  38.73     1:27.38 (48.65)     2:17.58 (50.20)     3:05.35 (47.77)
 21 Somar Hadid          9 NBS-MR               3:47.23    3:05.90        
                  42.12     1:30.54 (48.42)     2:22.09 (51.55)     3:05.90 (43.81)
 22 Bryan Feigel         9 NBS-MR               3:19.21    3:05.92        
                  41.38     1:30.64 (49.26)     2:20.33 (49.69)     3:05.92 (45.59)
 23 Samuel Morgan       10 MSC-MR               3:14.59    3:10.97        
                  42.27     1:32.19 (49.92)     2:21.72 (49.53)     3:10.97 (49.25)
 24 Julian Morgan        9 MSC-MR               3:43.01    3:33.43        
                  45.26     1:40.43 (55.17)     2:38.88 (58.45)     3:33.43 (54.55)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:18.07   1/20/2006 Matthew Deblasio, TMSUFFOLK                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.27    2:13.34#        16  
                  29.66     1:02.94 (33.28)     1:41.41 (38.47)     2:13.34 (31.93)
  2 Jake Goldstein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.36    2:17.17#        13  
                  29.31     1:05.75 (36.44)     1:45.02 (39.27)     2:17.17 (32.15)
  3 Robert Simkins      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.08    2:36.05         12  
                  34.86     1:16.42 (41.56)     2:03.16 (46.74)     2:36.05 (32.89)
  4 Steven Campagna     11 Ndac-MR              2:41.65    2:36.39         11  
                  31.93     1:13.10 (41.17)     2:01.23 (48.13)     2:36.39 (35.16)
  5 Simon Haas          11 MSC-MR               2:36.30    2:36.94         10  
                  36.03     1:15.26 (39.23)     2:02.94 (47.68)     2:36.94 (34.00)
  6 Adam Stenger        10 LBA-MR               2:45.18    2:41.28          9  
                  34.89     1:16.56 (41.67)     2:06.94 (50.38)     2:41.28 (34.34)
  7 Spencer Cavotti     11 Ndac-MR              2:46.83    2:42.21          7  
                  36.25     1:18.91 (42.66)     2:05.97 (47.06)     2:42.21 (36.24)
  8 Joey Parisi         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.71    2:43.34          5  
                  35.49     1:17.75 (42.26)     2:06.62 (48.87)     2:43.34 (36.72)
  9 Zachary Molano      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.45    2:44.90          4  
                  36.29     1:15.65 (39.36)     2:06.39 (50.74)     2:44.90 (38.51)
 10 Brandon Charles     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.21    2:47.46          3  
                  39.02     1:20.89 (41.87)     2:10.74 (49.85)     2:47.46 (36.72)
 11 Douglas Russell     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.40    2:49.84          2  
                  38.31     1:19.55 (41.24)     2:13.18 (53.63)     2:49.84 (36.66)
 12 Keith Carlino       11 MSC-MR               2:46.65    2:50.42          1  
                  35.59     1:19.59 (44.00)     2:12.83 (53.24)     2:50.42 (37.59)
 13 Edan Zitelny        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.84    2:51.29        
                  38.35     1:23.29 (44.94)     2:13.15 (49.86)     2:51.29 (38.14)
 14 John Pawelko        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:56.57        
                  40.79     1:24.98 (44.19)     2:18.02 (53.04)     2:56.57 (38.55)
 15 Michael DiMaria     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:57.96        
                  36.68     1:21.18 (44.50)     2:19.29 (58.11)     2:57.96 (38.67)
 16 Ryan Lanigan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.65    3:00.04        
                  41.36     1:26.66 (45.30)     2:21.00 (54.34)     3:00.04 (39.04)
 17 Samuel Morgan       10 MSC-MR                    NT    3:55.46        
                  56.19     1:46.97 (50.78)   3:09.41 (1:22.44)     3:55.46 (46.05)
 -- Julian Morgan        9 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.70     1:57.62 (54.92)   3:09.37 (1:11.75)          DQ (45.77)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                24.79  ZQ
                25.69  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Burud       14 Ndac-MR                22.91      23.04 ZQ      16  
  2 Jesse Lohrer        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.31      23.29 ZQ      13  
  3 Michael Forgione    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.30      24.33 ZQ      12  
  4 Ripley Danner       14 Ndac-MR                25.21      24.95 JO      11  
  5 Joseph Zhu          14 TVSC-MR                25.70      25.31 JO      10  
  6 Nicholas Kontos     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.77      25.93 SILV     9  
B - Final
  7 John Pangal         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.91      25.74 SILV     7  
  8 Harrison Volaski    13 Big Blue-MR            26.50      26.15 SILV     5  
  9 Kyle Law            13 TVSC-MR                26.20      26.30 SILV     4  
 10 Lukas Dempsey       13 MSC-MR                 26.49      26.43 SILV     3  
 11 John Makowski       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.28      26.57 SILV     2  
 12 Mike Meck           14 MSC-MR                 26.47      26.60 SILV     1  
Preliminaries
  5 Remy Friedman       14 LBA-MR                 25.55                   
 14 Jimmy Pope          14 Ndac-MR                26.60                   
 15 Shane Alton         13 LBA-MR                 26.62                   
 16 Matthew Muller      13 TVSC-MR                26.91                   
 17 Branden Dahlem      13 Ndac-MR                27.48                   
 18 Bryan Lubarsky      14 NBS-MR                 27.68                   
 18 Paul Jennings       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.68                   
 20 Mikey Feigel        14 NBS-MR                 27.72                   
 21 Daniel Zhang        14 TVSC-MR                27.83                   
 22 Luke Grunewald      14 NBS-MR                 27.91                   
 23 Denis O'Connor      14 LBA-MR                 28.32                   
 24 Grant Benedict      13 Big Blue-MR            28.58                   
 25 Brendan Sciarrotto  14 TVSC-MR                28.97                   
 26 Jared Siegel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.43                   
 27 Alex Tibbetts       14 Ndac-MR                29.46                   
 28 Laurence Yu         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.51                   
 29 Daniel Attner       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.44                   
 30 James Huchthausen   13 TVSC-MR                30.64                   
 31 Christian Bormann   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.13                   
 32 Joshua Smigielski   13 VAC-MR                 31.41                   
 33 Nicholas Monteleon  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.68                   
 34 Dennis Crilly       13 LIAC-MR                32.37                   
 35 Michael Giovanniel  13 LIAC-MR                35.42                   
 -- Christopher Arsena  13 Ndac-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Ivan Bandovic       14 LIAC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                54.29  ZQ
                55.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Burud       14 Ndac-MR                50.09      50.19 ZQ      16  
                  24.34       50.19 (25.85)                                        
  2 Jesse Lohrer        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      50.54 ZQ      13  
                  24.12       50.54 (26.42)                                        
  3 Ripley Danner       14 Ndac-MR                53.09      53.51 ZQ      12  
                  25.85       53.51 (27.66)                                        
  4 Michael Forgione    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.84      54.28 ZQ      11  
                  25.92       54.28 (28.36)                                        
  5 Remy Friedman       14 LBA-MR                 55.74      55.97 JO      10  
                  26.43       55.97 (29.54)                                        
  6 Bryan Galan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.02      57.54 SILV     9  
                  27.47       57.54 (30.07)                                        
B - Final
  7 John Pangal         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.46      55.74 JO       7  
                  27.11       55.74 (28.63)                                        
  8 Monte Jiran         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      56.34 SILV     5  
                  27.26       56.34 (29.08)                                        
  9 Joseph Zhu          14 TVSC-MR                56.31      56.35 SILV     4  
                  27.32       56.35 (29.03)                                        
 10 Lukas Dempsey       13 MSC-MR                 56.93      56.59 SILV     3  
                  27.28       56.59 (29.31)                                        
 11 Nicholas Kontos     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.08      56.76 SILV     2  
                  26.88       56.76 (29.88)                                        
 12 Ivan Bandovic       14 LIAC-MR                57.43      57.94 SILV     1  
                  27.02       57.94 (30.92)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Kent Bischoff       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.52                   
 14 Charles Herrmann    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68                   
 15 Shane Alton         13 LBA-MR                 57.92                   
 16 Kyle Law            13 TVSC-MR                58.28                   
 17 Jimmy Pope          14 Ndac-MR                58.48                   
 18 Connor Hayes        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55                   
 19 Matthew Muller      13 TVSC-MR                58.86                   
 20 Jake Pisano         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98                   
 21 Mike Meck           14 MSC-MR                 59.35                   
 22 John Makowski       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65                   
 23 Daniel Zhang        14 TVSC-MR              1:00.36                   
 24 Mikey Feigel        14 NBS-MR               1:00.70                   
 25 Paul Jennings       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75                   
 26 Luke Grunewald      14 NBS-MR               1:00.99                   
 27 Bryan Lubarsky      14 NBS-MR               1:01.09                   
 28 Denis O'Connor      14 LBA-MR               1:01.44                   
 29 Brendan Sciarrotto  14 TVSC-MR              1:03.44                   
 30 Jared Siegel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.79                   
 31 Dennis Crilly       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.07                   
 32 Laurence Yu         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55                   
 33 Daniel Attner       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.89                   
 34 Nicholas Martin     14 Ndac-MR              1:09.31                   
 35 Nicholas Monteleon  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.65                   
 36 James Huchthausen   13 TVSC-MR              1:12.79                   
 37 Michael Giovanniel  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.17                   
 38 Nat Hallenbeck      13 Ndac-MR              1:20.15                   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                2:00.49  ZQ
                2:01.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jesse Lohrer        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.40    1:52.50 ZQ      16  
                  26.17       54.99 (28.82)     1:24.28 (29.29)     1:52.50 (28.22)
  2 Michael Burud       14 Ndac-MR              1:54.89    1:52.52 ZQ      13  
                  25.86       54.59 (28.73)     1:24.22 (29.63)     1:52.52 (28.30)
  3 Michael Forgione    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.84    1:57.22 ZQ      12  
                  26.33       55.54 (29.21)     1:26.67 (31.13)     1:57.22 (30.55)
  4 John Pangal         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.50    1:59.40 ZQ      11  
                  27.75       57.78 (30.03)     1:29.32 (31.54)     1:59.40 (30.08)
  5 Matthew Deblasio    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.54    2:00.26 ZQ      10  
                  27.79       58.70 (30.91)     1:30.43 (31.73)     2:00.26 (29.83)
  6 Bryan Galan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.10    2:00.39 ZQ       9  
                  27.73       58.85 (31.12)     1:30.35 (31.50)     2:00.39 (30.04)
B - Final
  7 Monte Jiran         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.74    2:00.70 JO       7  
                  28.02       58.47 (30.45)     1:29.85 (31.38)     2:00.70 (30.85)
  8 Shane Alton         13 LBA-MR               2:00.99    2:01.30 JO       5  
                  28.08       58.43 (30.35)     1:30.09 (31.66)     2:01.30 (31.21)
  9 Lukas Dempsey       13 MSC-MR               2:04.16    2:03.53 SILV     4  
                  27.98       59.23 (31.25)     1:31.88 (32.65)     2:03.53 (31.65)
 10 Nicholas Kontos     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.34    2:04.26 SILV     3  
                  27.91       59.46 (31.55)     1:32.22 (32.76)     2:04.26 (32.04)
 11 Kent Bischoff       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.73    2:04.95 SILV     2  
                  28.68     1:00.05 (31.37)     1:33.10 (33.05)     2:04.95 (31.85)
 12 Charles Herrmann    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.05    2:07.86 SILV     1  
                  28.46     1:00.56 (32.10)     1:34.33 (33.77)     2:07.86 (33.53)
Preliminaries
  4 Ripley Danner       14 Ndac-MR              1:59.71                   
 14 Luke Grunewald      14 NBS-MR               2:06.32                   
 15 Joseph Zhu          14 TVSC-MR              2:06.33                   
 16 Remy Friedman       14 LBA-MR               2:06.78                   
 17 Ivan Bandovic       14 LIAC-MR              2:06.79                   
 18 Jake Pisano         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.88                   
 19 Kyle Law            13 TVSC-MR              2:07.01                   
 20 Daniel Zhang        14 TVSC-MR              2:07.67                   
 21 Jimmy Pope          14 Ndac-MR              2:10.11                   
 22 Connor Hayes        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.02                   
 23 Mike Meck           14 MSC-MR               2:11.37                   
 24 Paul Jennings       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.31                   
 25 Matthew Muller      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.60                   
 26 Denis O'Connor      14 LBA-MR               2:13.59                   
 27 Bryan Lubarsky      14 NBS-MR               2:14.31                   
 28 Grant Benedict      13 Big Blue-MR          2:16.24                   
 29 Jared Siegel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.14                   
 30 Brendan Sciarrotto  14 TVSC-MR              2:21.40                   
 31 Dennis Crilly       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.16                   
 32 Alex Tibbetts       14 Ndac-MR              2:26.29                   
 33 Laurence Yu         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.82                   
 34 Nicholas Monteleon  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.63                   
 35 Christian Bormann   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.06                   
 36 Daniel Attner       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.14                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:03.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ripley Danner       14 Ndac-MR                59.50      59.01 ZQ      16  
                  29.25       59.01 (29.76)                                        
  2 Harrison Volaski    13 Big Blue-MR          1:02.93    1:01.71 ZQ      13  
                  30.46     1:01.71 (31.25)                                        
  3 Jesse Lohrer        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81    1:01.94 ZQ      12  
                  29.95     1:01.94 (31.99)                                        
  4 Joseph Zhu          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.86    1:02.36 ZQ      11  
                  30.54     1:02.36 (31.82)                                        
  5 Lukas Dempsey       13 MSC-MR               1:03.60    1:02.45 ZQ      10  
                  30.71     1:02.45 (31.74)                                        
  6 Matthew Deblasio    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57    1:02.73 ZQ       9  
                  30.56     1:02.73 (32.17)                                        
B - Final
  7 Michael Forgione    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.71    1:02.66 ZQ       7  
                  30.64     1:02.66 (32.02)                                        
  8 Luis Galan          14 VAC-MR               1:04.23    1:04.29 JO       5  
                  31.23     1:04.29 (33.06)                                        
  9 Branden Dahlem      13 Ndac-MR              1:04.98    1:04.48 JO       4  
                  31.86     1:04.48 (32.62)                                        
 10 Ivan Bandovic       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:04.58 JO       3  
                  31.24     1:04.58 (33.34)                                        
 11 Bryan Galan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:04.89 JO       2  
                  31.95     1:04.89 (32.94)                                        
 12 Nicholas Kontos     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:04.99 JO       1  
                  31.74     1:04.99 (33.25)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Remy Friedman       14 LBA-MR               1:03.97                   
 14 Charles Herrmann    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11                   
 15 Monte Jiran         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21                   
 16 Mikey Feigel        14 NBS-MR               1:06.71                   
 17 Mathew Goetz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39                   
 18 Bryan Lubarsky      14 NBS-MR               1:07.69                   
 19 Connor Hayes        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75                   
 20 Kyle Law            13 TVSC-MR              1:08.56                   
 21 Luke Grunewald      14 NBS-MR               1:09.88                   
 22 Jake Pisano         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.98                   
 23 Paul Jennings       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.19                   
 24 John Makowski       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39                   
 25 Laurence Yu         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47                   
 26 Michael Fischetti   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.15                   
 27 Daniel Attner       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.66                   
 28 Alex Tibbetts       14 Ndac-MR              1:20.44                   
 29 Christopher Arsena  13 Ndac-MR              1:21.30                   
 30 James Huchthausen   13 TVSC-MR              1:21.51                   
 31 Nicholas Monteleon  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.39                   
 32 Michael Giovanniel  13 LIAC-MR              1:39.62                   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:17.19  ZQ
                2:22.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ripley Danner       14 Ndac-MR              2:05.94    2:05.95 ZQ      16  
                  29.92     1:01.22 (31.30)     1:33.47 (32.25)     2:05.95 (32.48)
  2 Matthew Deblasio    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.57    2:12.21 ZQ      13  
                  30.70     1:04.13 (33.43)     1:38.38 (34.25)     2:12.21 (33.83)
  3 Lukas Dempsey       13 MSC-MR               2:14.01    2:12.25 ZQ      12  
                  31.11     1:04.01 (32.90)     1:38.06 (34.05)     2:12.25 (34.19)
  4 Joseph Zhu          14 TVSC-MR              2:18.70    2:16.26 ZQ      11  
                  31.55     1:05.42 (33.87)     1:40.61 (35.19)     2:16.26 (35.65)
  5 Nicholas Kontos     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.35    2:19.24 JO      10  
                  32.26     1:07.12 (34.86)     1:43.18 (36.06)     2:19.24 (36.06)
B - Final
  7 Ivan Bandovic       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.88    2:17.91 JO       7  
                  31.41     1:05.46 (34.05)     1:41.30 (35.84)     2:17.91 (36.61)
  8 Remy Friedman       14 LBA-MR               2:18.92    2:20.81 JO       5  
                  32.38     1:07.46 (35.08)     1:44.39 (36.93)     2:20.81 (36.42)
  9 Matthew Muller      13 TVSC-MR              2:21.95    2:21.92 JO       4  
                  32.66     1:08.87 (36.21)     1:46.20 (37.33)     2:21.92 (35.72)
 10 Mathew Goetz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.79    2:23.37 SILV     3  
                  33.00     1:09.08 (36.08)     1:46.44 (37.36)     2:23.37 (36.93)
 11 Kyle Law            13 TVSC-MR              2:25.32    2:23.41 SILV     2  
                  33.10     1:09.75 (36.65)     1:47.10 (37.35)     2:23.41 (36.31)
 12 Paul Jennings       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.62    2:26.00 SILV     1  
                  34.11     1:10.89 (36.78)     1:48.71 (37.82)     2:26.00 (37.29)
A - Final
  4 Michael Burud       14 Ndac-MR              2:14.56                   
Preliminaries
 13 Daniel Zhang        14 TVSC-MR              2:26.94                   
 14 Mikey Feigel        14 NBS-MR               2:27.19                   
 15 Bryan Lubarsky      14 NBS-MR               2:29.97                   
 16 Daniel Attner       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.62                   
 17 Laurence Yu         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.28                   
 18 Nicholas Martin     14 Ndac-MR              2:43.81                   
 19 Christian Bormann   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.21                   
 20 Nicholas Monteleon  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.28                   
 21 James Huchthausen   13 TVSC-MR              3:05.47                   
 -- Brendan Sciarrotto  14 TVSC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:03.80    2/1/1997 Parker Barnum-MSC                          
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:14.49  JO
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jesse Lohrer        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.83    1:07.01 ZQ      16  
                  32.11     1:07.01 (34.90)                                        
  2 Mike Meck           14 MSC-MR               1:08.96    1:07.27 ZQ      13  
                  31.53     1:07.27 (35.74)                                        
  3 Mathew Goetz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.87    1:10.71 JO      12  
                  33.57     1:10.71 (37.14)                                        
  4 Michael Forgione    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.79    1:10.84 JO      11  
                  33.20     1:10.84 (37.64)                                        
  5 Monte Jiran         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.21    1:11.09 JO      10  
                  33.61     1:11.09 (37.48)                                        
  6 Charles Herrmann    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.16    1:11.17 JO       9  
                  33.45     1:11.17 (37.72)                                        
B - Final
  7 Joseph Zhu          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:11.46 JO       7  
                  33.57     1:11.46 (37.89)                                        
  8 Kent Bischoff       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:11.61 JO       5  
                  33.84     1:11.61 (37.77)                                        
  9 Nicholas Kontos     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.09    1:15.31 SILV     4  
                  35.20     1:15.31 (40.11)                                        
 10 John Pangal         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.92    1:16.65 SILV     3  
                  36.98     1:16.65 (39.67)                                        
 11 Kyle Law            13 TVSC-MR              1:17.49    1:17.20 SILV     2  
                  36.46     1:17.20 (40.74)                                        
 12 Shane Alton         13 LBA-MR               1:17.89    1:17.57 SILV     1  
                  36.86     1:17.57 (40.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Christian Bormann   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.57                   
 14 Denis O'Connor      14 LBA-MR               1:20.61                   
 15 Matthew Muller      13 TVSC-MR              1:20.66                   
 16 Brendan Sciarrotto  14 TVSC-MR              1:22.31                   
 17 Dennis Crilly       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.48                   
 18 Nicholas Martin     14 Ndac-MR              1:23.66                   
 19 Laurence Yu         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.32                   
 20 Luke Grunewald      14 NBS-MR               1:26.95                   
 21 Jared Siegel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.36                   
 22 Nat Hallenbeck      13 Ndac-MR              1:34.22                   
 23 James Huchthausen   13 TVSC-MR              1:36.57                   
 24 Nicholas Monteleon  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.76                   
 25 Michael Giovanniel  13 LIAC-MR              1:42.57                   
 26 Daniel Attner       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.01                   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:20.44    2/1/1997 Parker Barnum-MSC                          
                2:38.79  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mike Meck           14 MSC-MR               2:33.88    2:29.92 ZQ      16  
                  32.43     1:10.44 (38.01)     1:50.17 (39.73)     2:29.92 (39.75)
  2 Mathew Goetz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.41    2:31.32 ZQ      13  
                  33.99     1:12.59 (38.60)     1:51.96 (39.37)     2:31.32 (39.36)
  3 Kent Bischoff       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.91    2:31.68 ZQ      12  
                  34.81     1:13.62 (38.81)     1:52.86 (39.24)     2:31.68 (38.82)
  4 Charles Herrmann    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.42    2:34.73 ZQ      11  
                  33.77     1:12.60 (38.83)     1:53.58 (40.98)     2:34.73 (41.15)
  5 Luis Galan          14 VAC-MR               2:38.47    2:36.41 ZQ      10  
                  36.42     1:16.03 (39.61)     1:56.41 (40.38)     2:36.41 (40.00)
  6 Monte Jiran         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.27    2:36.70 ZQ       9  
                  34.91     1:14.21 (39.30)     1:55.30 (41.09)     2:36.70 (41.40)
B - Final
  7 Shane Alton         13 LBA-MR               2:43.81    2:41.79 JO       7  
                  36.56     1:17.51 (40.95)     1:59.71 (42.20)     2:41.79 (42.08)
  8 Christian Bormann   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.75    2:50.34 SILV     5  
                  38.13     1:20.57 (42.44)     2:05.48 (44.91)     2:50.34 (44.86)
  9 Michael Fischetti   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.40    2:50.99 SILV     4  
                  37.65     1:21.31 (43.66)     2:06.81 (45.50)     2:50.99 (44.18)
 10 Dennis Crilly       13 LIAC-MR              2:59.39    2:53.61 SILV     3  
                  38.84     1:22.97 (44.13)     2:07.97 (45.00)     2:53.61 (45.64)
Preliminaries
  8 Denis O'Connor      14 LBA-MR               2:52.90                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Burud       14 Ndac-MR                56.57      55.75 ZQ      16  
                  26.41       55.75 (29.34)                                        
  2 Ripley Danner       14 Ndac-MR                58.88      58.67 ZQ      13  
                  27.30       58.67 (31.37)                                        
  3 John Pangal         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52    1:00.00 ZQ      12  
                  28.39     1:00.00 (31.61)                                        
  4 Bryan Galan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26    1:00.12 ZQ      11  
                  28.52     1:00.12 (31.60)                                        
  5 Matthew Deblasio    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.48    1:02.65 JO      10  
                  29.20     1:02.65 (33.45)                                        
  6 Luis Galan          14 VAC-MR               1:05.05    1:04.66 JO       9  
                  30.52     1:04.66 (34.14)                                        
B - Final
  7 Harrison Volaski    13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.46    1:03.70 JO       7  
                  30.18     1:03.70 (33.52)                                        
  8 Jimmy Pope          14 Ndac-MR              1:05.91    1:04.36 JO       5  
                  29.67     1:04.36 (34.69)                                        
  9 Mikey Feigel        14 NBS-MR               1:05.27    1:04.94 JO       4  
                  30.50     1:04.94 (34.44)                                        
 10 Mathew Goetz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:06.32 SILV     3  
                  30.31     1:06.32 (36.01)                                        
 11 Connor Hayes        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:06.55 SILV     2  
                  30.79     1:06.55 (35.76)                                        
 12 Kent Bischoff       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.50    1:08.34 SILV     1  
                  31.38     1:08.34 (36.96)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Daniel Zhang        14 TVSC-MR              1:06.87                   
 13 Matthew Muller      13 TVSC-MR              1:06.96                   
 15 Jake Pisano         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.03                   
 16 Shane Alton         13 LBA-MR               1:09.28                   
 17 John Makowski       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.38                   
 18 Michael Fischetti   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.70                   
 19 Grant Benedict      13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.03                   
 20 Jared Siegel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.56                   
 21 Brendan Sciarrotto  14 TVSC-MR              1:13.27                   
 22 Christopher Arsena  13 Ndac-MR              1:19.16                   
 23 James Huchthausen   13 TVSC-MR              1:21.26                   
 24 Michael Giovanniel  13 LIAC-MR              1:43.35                   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:02.46    2/9/2002 Eric Nilsson-Cudas                         
                2:27.69  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryan Galan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.51    2:10.23 ZQ      16  
                  29.27     1:02.77 (33.50)     1:36.87 (34.10)     2:10.23 (33.36)
  2 John Pangal         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.52    2:12.06 ZQ      13  
                  29.19     1:02.44 (33.25)     1:37.28 (34.84)     2:12.06 (34.78)
  3 Matthew Deblasio    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.92    2:15.70 ZQ      12  
                  29.42     1:03.93 (34.51)     1:39.14 (35.21)     2:15.70 (36.56)
  4 Mikey Feigel        14 NBS-MR               2:21.33    2:26.07 ZQ      11  
                  31.81     1:08.34 (36.53)     1:47.13 (38.79)     2:26.07 (38.94)
  5 Connor Hayes        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.73    2:28.70 JO      10  
                  31.83     1:09.50 (37.67)     1:48.32 (38.82)     2:28.70 (40.38)
  6 Daniel Zhang        14 TVSC-MR              2:29.88    2:31.21 SILV     9  
                  32.65     1:09.31 (36.66)     1:49.62 (40.31)     2:31.21 (41.59)
B - Final
  7 Jake Pisano         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.76    2:28.16 JO       7  
                  31.42     1:08.97 (37.55)     1:47.81 (38.84)     2:28.16 (40.35)
  8 John Makowski       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.35    2:28.67 JO       5  
                  32.75     1:10.37 (37.62)     1:50.26 (39.89)     2:28.67 (38.41)
  9 Jimmy Pope          14 Ndac-MR              2:32.80    2:32.50 SILV     4  
                  31.62     1:10.62 (39.00)     1:52.88 (42.26)     2:32.50 (39.62)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:04.32    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                             
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Burud       14 Ndac-MR              2:07.13    2:04.02#ZQ      16  
                  26.16       57.92 (31.76)     1:35.83 (37.91)     2:04.02 (28.19)
  2 Jesse Lohrer        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.56    2:04.50 ZQ      13  
                  27.41       59.83 (32.42)     1:36.54 (36.71)     2:04.50 (27.96)
  3 Ripley Danner       14 Ndac-MR              2:10.10    2:09.32 ZQ      12  
                  27.13     1:00.94 (33.81)     1:39.39 (38.45)     2:09.32 (29.93)
  4 Matthew Deblasio    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.35    2:14.63 ZQ      11  
                  28.98     1:02.22 (33.24)     1:45.19 (42.97)     2:14.63 (29.44)
  5 Bryan Galan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.74    2:16.30 JO      10  
                  29.56     1:04.39 (34.83)     1:46.89 (42.50)     2:16.30 (29.41)
  6 Monte Jiran         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:16.61 JO       9  
                  31.57     1:05.19 (33.62)     1:46.12 (40.93)     2:16.61 (30.49)
B - Final
  7 Michael Forgione    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.98    2:13.27 ZQ       7  
                  30.43     1:02.86 (32.43)     1:42.84 (39.98)     2:13.27 (30.43)
  8 Kent Bischoff       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.78    2:17.10 JO       5  
                  30.85     1:07.89 (37.04)     1:46.76 (38.87)     2:17.10 (30.34)
  9 Charles Herrmann    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.58    2:17.53 JO       4  
                  30.64     1:05.68 (35.04)     1:45.35 (39.67)     2:17.53 (32.18)
 10 Mike Meck           14 MSC-MR               2:19.82    2:18.28 JO       3  
                  30.09     1:08.54 (38.45)     1:45.78 (37.24)     2:18.28 (32.50)
 11 Remy Friedman       14 LBA-MR               2:20.67    2:19.18 SILV     2  
                  30.15     1:05.07 (34.92)     1:47.80 (42.73)     2:19.18 (31.38)
 12 Mathew Goetz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.82    2:20.02 SILV     1  
                  30.03     1:06.00 (35.97)     1:46.88 (40.88)     2:20.02 (33.14)
Preliminaries
 13 Lukas Dempsey       13 MSC-MR               2:21.62                   
 14 Jake Pisano         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.47                   
 15 Ivan Bandovic       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.69                   
 16 Connor Hayes        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.97                   
 17 Paul Jennings       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.64                   
 18 Shane Alton         13 LBA-MR               2:26.30                   
 19 John Makowski       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.20                   
 20 Luke Grunewald      14 NBS-MR               2:31.52                   
 21 Denis O'Connor      14 LBA-MR               2:32.78                   
 22 Jimmy Pope          14 Ndac-MR              2:34.29                   
 23 Bryan Lubarsky      14 NBS-MR               2:35.62                   
 24 Christian Bormann   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.92                   
 25 Jared Siegel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.06                   
 26 Dennis Crilly       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.23                   
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 21.40    2/1/1999 JESSE GAGE - TS-HH                           
                23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mark Anderson             17 MSC-MR                    NT      23.00 METS   
  2 Nicholas Chester          17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      23.02 METS   
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 21.40    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS                                
                23.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joe Perez-Rogers    17 Ndac-MR                22.02      22.25 METS    16  
  2 Dominick Boccio     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.74      22.70 METS    13  
  3 Kyle Yeager         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.79      22.79 METS    12  
  4 Billy Colton        17 NBS-MR                 23.27      23.12 METS    11  
  5 Nathan Politi       17 NBS-MR                 23.09      23.37 METS    10  
  6 Mark Anderson       17 MSC-MR                 23.45      23.65          9  
B - Final
  7 Ryan Luchsinger     17 TVSC-MR                23.52      23.33 METS     7  
  8 Tyler Scott         15 MSC-MR                 23.88      23.38 METS     5  
  9 Nicholas Chester    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.45      23.40 METS     4  
 10 Matthew Qiao        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.99      24.38          2.5
 10 Jonathan Podniesin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.21      24.38          2.5
 12 Ross Goldstein      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.59      25.04          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Timmy Corrigan      17 LBA-MR                 23.64                   
 13 TJ Byrnes           17 Marist-MR              24.41                   
 15 Timothy White       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.66                   
 16 Tripp Gavin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.81                   
 17 Elijah Hoffman      17 MSC-MR                 25.04                   
 18 Daniel Caceres      15 LIAC-MR                25.10                   
 18 Ed Gonzalez         17 NBS-MR                 25.10                   
 20 Kevin Smit          15 TVSC-MR                25.14                   
 21 James Perez-Rogers  15 Ndac-MR                25.27                   
 22 Michael O'Connor    17 LBA-MR                 25.31                   
 23 Jeffrey Capobianco  15 TVSC-MR                25.42                   
 24 Thomas Bormann      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.54                   
 25 Jonathan Freire     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.55                   
 26 Russell Drake       16 Ndac-MR                25.57                   
 27 Ryan Seagren        16 MSC-MR                 25.75                   
 28 Jonathan Hinds      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.23                   
 29 Ricky Damiano       17 TVSC-MR                26.27                   
 30 Lucas Russell       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.34                   
 31 Bryan St Jean       16 TVSC-MR                26.66                   
 32 Andrew Feigel       16 NBS-MR                 27.33                   
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 46.52   1/31/2004 Jevon Atkinson-NFS                           
                51.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Luchsinger   15 TVSC-MR                48.98      47.73 METS    16  
                  23.26       47.73 (24.47)                                        
  2 Joe Perez-Rogers    17 Ndac-MR                48.83      48.72 METS    13  
                  23.25       48.72 (25.47)                                        
  3 Dominick Boccio     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.40      49.21 METS    12  
                  23.65       49.21 (25.56)                                        
  4 Ryan Luchsinger     17 TVSC-MR                51.64      50.77 METS    11  
                  24.42       50.77 (26.35)                                        
  5 Nicholas Chester    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      50.97 METS    10  
                  24.52       50.97 (26.45)                                        
  6 Mark Anderson       17 MSC-MR                 51.26      51.73          9  
                  24.61       51.73 (27.12)                                        
B - Final
  7 Jonathan Podniesin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.85      52.03          7  
                  25.53       52.03 (26.50)                                        
  8 Zach Anderson       15 NBS-MR                 53.10      52.12          5  
                  25.13       52.12 (26.99)                                        
  9 Matthew Qiao        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      52.45          4  
                  25.01       52.45 (27.44)                                        
 10 Kevin Smit          15 TVSC-MR                54.04      52.88          3  
                  25.30       52.88 (27.58)                                        
 11 Ross Goldstein      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.99      53.80          2  
                  25.44       53.80 (28.36)                                        
 12 Michael O'Connor    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      55.27          1  
                  26.44       55.27 (28.83)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Connor Murray       16 MSC-MR                 54.21                   
 14 Ed Gonzalez         17 NBS-MR                 54.26                   
 15 Tripp Gavin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52                   
 16 Ryan Seagren        16 MSC-MR                 54.85                   
 17 Daniel Caceres      15 LIAC-MR                54.90                   
 18 Elijah Hoffman      17 MSC-MR                 54.97                   
 19 Jonathan Freire     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09                   
 20 Thomas Bormann      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.34                   
 21 Michael O'Connor    17 LBA-MR                 55.51                   
 22 Russell Drake       16 Ndac-MR                55.70                   
 23 Joshua Willis       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.03                   
 24 Jonathan Hinds      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.32                   
 25 Jeffrey Capobianco  15 TVSC-MR                56.70                   
 26 James Perez-Rogers  15 Ndac-MR                56.97                   
 27 Yorrick Anderson    15 Ndac-MR                57.06                   
 28 Andrew Feigel       16 NBS-MR                 58.59                   
 29 Lucas Russell       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84                   
 30 Ricky Damiano       17 TVSC-MR                58.85                   
 31 Bryan St Jean       16 TVSC-MR                58.97                   
 32 Nicholas Angelo     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.43                   
 33 David Hallenbeck    15 Ndac-MR              1:02.98                   
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Luchsinger   15 TVSC-MR              1:47.50    1:44.02 METS    16  
                  24.04       50.01 (25.97)     1:16.88 (26.87)     1:44.02 (27.14)
  2 Dominick Boccio     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.92    1:48.78 METS    13  
                  25.14       51.99 (26.85)     1:20.80 (28.81)     1:48.78 (27.98)
  3 Eric Culver         15 VAC-MR               1:50.23    1:49.45 METS    12  
                  25.52       53.06 (27.54)     1:21.38 (28.32)     1:49.45 (28.07)
  4 Andrew Windler      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.17    1:50.84 METS    11  
                  25.92       53.78 (27.86)     1:22.37 (28.59)     1:50.84 (28.47)
  5 Nicholas Chester    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.93    1:53.28         10  
                  26.00       54.59 (28.59)     1:23.84 (29.25)     1:53.28 (29.44)
  6 Kevin Mongan        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.57    1:55.32          9  
                  26.68       55.67 (28.99)     1:25.40 (29.73)     1:55.32 (29.92)
B - Final
  7 Zach Anderson       15 NBS-MR               1:55.69    1:50.97 METS     7  
                  24.99       52.60 (27.61)     1:21.91 (29.31)     1:50.97 (29.06)
  8 Matthew Qiao        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.73    1:54.89          5  
                  25.21       53.76 (28.55)     1:24.40 (30.64)     1:54.89 (30.49)
  9 Billy Krause        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.85    1:55.01          4  
                  26.57       55.67 (29.10)     1:26.05 (30.38)     1:55.01 (28.96)
 10 Nathan Politi       17 NBS-MR               1:55.29    1:55.88          3  
                  25.71       54.63 (28.92)     1:25.22 (30.59)     1:55.88 (30.66)
 11 Thomas Bormann      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.34    1:58.97          2  
                  26.89       57.13 (30.24)     1:28.10 (30.97)     1:58.97 (30.87)
 12 Ryan Seagren        16 MSC-MR               1:58.07    1:59.45          1  
                  26.37       56.21 (29.84)     1:27.89 (31.68)     1:59.45 (31.56)
Preliminaries
  6 Timmy Corrigan      17 LBA-MR               1:53.05                   
 14 Michael O'Connor    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.73                   
 15 Connor Murray       16 MSC-MR               1:59.06                   
 16 Jonathan Freire     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.56                   
 17 Kevin Smit          15 TVSC-MR              2:00.21                   
 18 Tyler Scott         15 MSC-MR               2:01.95                   
 19 Joshua Willis       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.97                   
 20 Michael O'Connor    17 LBA-MR               2:02.98                   
 21 Jeffrey Capobianco  15 TVSC-MR              2:03.23                   
 22 Daniel Caceres      15 LIAC-MR              2:05.21                   
 23 Bryan St Jean       16 TVSC-MR              2:06.67                   
 24 Andrew Feigel       16 NBS-MR               2:08.13                   
 25 Ricky Damiano       17 TVSC-MR              2:10.06                   
 26 James Perez-Rogers  15 Ndac-MR              2:10.76                   
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                5:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Luchsinger   15 TVSC-MR              4:32.85    4:39.60 METS    16  
                  24.55       50.84 (26.29)     1:17.85 (27.01)     1:45.76 (27.91)
        2:14.17 (28.41)     2:43.10 (28.93)     3:12.14 (29.04)     3:41.44 (29.30)
        4:10.88 (29.44)     4:39.60 (28.72)                                        
  2 Jonathan Podniesin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.77    4:52.66 METS    13  
                  26.22       54.41 (28.19)     1:23.64 (29.23)     1:53.23 (29.59)
        2:23.03 (29.80)     2:53.03 (30.00)     3:23.39 (30.36)     3:53.90 (30.51)
        4:24.44 (30.54)     4:52.66 (28.22)                                        
  3 Andrew Windler      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.21    4:52.75 METS    12  
                  26.15       54.02 (27.87)     1:22.92 (28.90)     1:52.43 (29.51)
        2:22.30 (29.87)     2:52.23 (29.93)     3:22.48 (30.25)     3:52.94 (30.46)
        4:23.37 (30.43)     4:52.75 (29.38)                                        
  4 Billy Krause        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.20    5:00.45 METS    11  
                  26.68       56.41 (29.73)     1:27.11 (30.70)     1:58.06 (30.95)
        2:28.26 (30.20)     2:58.75 (30.49)     3:29.19 (30.44)     3:59.98 (30.79)
        4:31.13 (31.15)     5:00.45 (29.32)                                        
  5 Nicholas Chester    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.24    5:02.63         10  
                  26.11       55.23 (29.12)     1:25.28 (30.05)     1:55.51 (30.23)
        2:26.10 (30.59)     2:57.07 (30.97)     3:28.11 (31.04)     3:59.50 (31.39)
        4:31.37 (31.87)     5:02.63 (31.26)                                        
  6 Dominick Boccio     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.02    5:05.86          9  
                  25.38       53.17 (27.79)     1:22.47 (29.30)     1:52.88 (30.41)
        2:23.99 (31.11)     2:55.98 (31.99)     3:29.22 (33.24)     4:01.90 (32.68)
        4:33.79 (31.89)     5:05.86 (32.07)                                        
  7 Kyle Yeager         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.23    5:06.45          7  
                  25.44       53.04 (27.60)     1:22.40 (29.36)     1:53.27 (30.87)
        2:24.69 (31.42)     2:56.33 (31.64)     3:28.46 (32.13)     4:01.04 (32.58)
        4:34.23 (33.19)     5:06.45 (32.22)                                        
  8 Mark Anderson       17 MSC-MR               5:05.07    5:11.02          5  
                  26.52       55.68 (29.16)     1:26.35 (30.67)     1:57.69 (31.34)
        2:29.50 (31.81)     3:01.57 (32.07)     3:33.96 (32.39)     4:06.51 (32.55)
        4:39.27 (32.76)     5:11.02 (31.75)                                        
  9 Jesse Lohrer        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.85    5:13.10          4  
                  27.59       57.50 (29.91)     1:28.91 (31.41)     2:00.17 (31.26)
        2:32.24 (32.07)     3:04.50 (32.26)     3:37.33 (32.83)     4:09.80 (32.47)
        4:42.01 (32.21)     5:13.10 (31.09)                                        
 10 Thomas Bormann      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.39    5:14.71          3  
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)     1:29.94 (31.42)     2:01.89 (31.95)
        2:34.26 (32.37)     3:06.81 (32.55)     3:39.39 (32.58)     4:11.56 (32.17)
        4:43.60 (32.04)     5:14.71 (31.11)                                        
 11 Michael Forgione    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.28    5:16.42          2  
                  27.11       57.40 (30.29)     1:28.64 (31.24)     2:01.04 (32.40)
        2:33.27 (32.23)     3:05.84 (32.57)     3:39.38 (33.54)     4:12.28 (32.90)
        4:45.03 (32.75)     5:16.42 (31.39)                                        
 12 Ripley Danner       14 Ndac-MR              5:22.91    5:16.71          1  
                  27.71       59.05 (31.34)     1:31.56 (32.51)     2:04.32 (32.76)
        2:37.02 (32.70)     3:09.44 (32.42)     3:41.77 (32.33)     4:14.43 (32.66)
        4:46.57 (32.14)     5:16.71 (30.14)                                        
 13 Matthew Deblasio    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.60    5:16.74        
                  27.71       58.72 (31.01)     1:30.48 (31.76)     2:03.01 (32.53)
        2:35.53 (32.52)     3:07.93 (32.40)     3:40.82 (32.89)     4:13.01 (32.19)
        4:45.44 (32.43)     5:16.74 (31.30)                                        
 14 Bryan Galan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.06    5:18.37        
                  28.04       59.21 (31.17)     1:31.57 (32.36)     2:04.44 (32.87)
        2:36.81 (32.37)     3:09.75 (32.94)     3:42.71 (32.96)     4:15.41 (32.70)
        4:47.39 (31.98)     5:18.37 (30.98)                                        
 15 Monte Jiran         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.46    5:20.04        
                  27.77       58.87 (31.10)     1:30.62 (31.75)     2:03.08 (32.46)
        2:35.62 (32.54)     3:08.45 (32.83)     3:41.36 (32.91)     4:15.07 (33.71)
        4:47.63 (32.56)     5:20.04 (32.41)                                        
 16 Kent Bischoff       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.48    5:20.32        
                  28.65     1:00.09 (31.44)     1:32.32 (32.23)     2:05.02 (32.70)
        2:37.69 (32.67)     3:10.76 (33.07)     3:43.17 (32.41)     4:16.41 (33.24)
        4:49.23 (32.82)     5:20.32 (31.09)                                        
 17 Ryan Seagren        16 MSC-MR               5:26.64    5:20.96        
                  27.37       57.95 (30.58)     1:30.47 (32.52)     2:03.10 (32.63)
        2:35.91 (32.81)     3:09.05 (33.14)     3:42.16 (33.11)     4:15.83 (33.67)
        4:48.60 (32.77)     5:20.96 (32.36)                                        
 18 Nicholas Kontos     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.96    5:21.10        
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:32.36 (32.15)     2:05.34 (32.98)
        2:37.82 (32.48)     3:10.70 (32.88)     3:44.10 (33.40)     4:16.91 (32.81)
        4:49.41 (32.50)     5:21.10 (31.69)                                        
 19 John Pangal         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.62    5:21.72        
                  28.88     1:01.19 (32.31)     1:34.47 (33.28)     2:06.81 (32.34)
        2:39.81 (33.00)     3:12.87 (33.06)     3:45.48 (32.61)     4:18.16 (32.68)
        4:50.71 (32.55)     5:21.72 (31.01)                                        
 20 Shane Alton         13 LBA-MR               5:17.22    5:22.45        
                  28.05       59.28 (31.23)     1:31.63 (32.35)     2:04.45 (32.82)
        2:37.54 (33.09)     3:10.33 (32.79)     3:43.58 (33.25)     4:16.76 (33.18)
        4:49.72 (32.96)     5:22.45 (32.73)                                        
 21 Jake Pisano         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.96    5:24.75        
                  29.00     1:00.88 (31.88)     1:33.63 (32.75)     2:06.60 (32.97)
        2:39.57 (32.97)     3:12.86 (33.29)     3:45.90 (33.04)     4:19.79 (33.89)
        4:52.45 (32.66)     5:24.75 (32.30)                                        
 22 Lukas Dempsey       13 MSC-MR               5:39.78    5:26.80        
                  28.43     1:01.14 (32.71)     1:34.42 (33.28)     2:07.84 (33.42)
        2:41.32 (33.48)     3:15.21 (33.89)     3:48.77 (33.56)     4:21.97 (33.20)
        4:55.16 (33.19)     5:26.80 (31.64)                                        
 23 Jonathan Freire     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.38    5:31.65        
                  27.61       58.01 (30.40)     1:29.83 (31.82)     2:03.00 (33.17)
        2:36.05 (33.05)     3:10.18 (34.13)     3:44.84 (34.66)     4:20.45 (35.61)
        4:56.43 (35.98)     5:31.65 (35.22)                                        
 24 Kyle Law            13 TVSC-MR              5:39.17    5:35.43        
                  29.62     1:02.52 (32.90)     1:36.47 (33.95)     2:10.36 (33.89)
        2:44.45 (34.09)     3:19.12 (34.67)     3:53.75 (34.63)     4:27.84 (34.09)
        5:02.12 (34.28)     5:35.43 (33.31)                                        
 25 Connor Hayes        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.14    5:39.27        
                  29.57     1:03.46 (33.89)     1:38.04 (34.58)     2:12.51 (34.47)
        2:46.23 (33.72)     3:20.84 (34.61)     3:55.38 (34.54)     4:30.55 (35.17)
        5:05.57 (35.02)     5:39.27 (33.70)                                        
 26 Mathew Goetz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.28    5:39.90        
                  29.73     1:03.63 (33.90)     1:37.44 (33.81)     2:11.85 (34.41)
        2:46.48 (34.63)     3:20.85 (34.37)     3:55.98 (35.13)     4:31.04 (35.06)
        5:06.13 (35.09)     5:39.90 (33.77)                                        
 27 Lucas Russell       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.11    5:40.76        
                  28.44     1:00.35 (31.91)     1:33.50 (33.15)     2:07.25 (33.75)
        2:41.86 (34.61)     3:17.56 (35.70)     3:53.02 (35.46)     4:28.93 (35.91)
        5:05.59 (36.66)     5:40.76 (35.17)                                        
 28 John Makowski       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.60    5:41.50        
                  30.99     1:04.75 (33.76)     1:40.30 (35.55)     2:16.57 (36.27)
        2:51.51 (34.94)     3:25.58 (34.07)     4:00.34 (34.76)     4:34.45 (34.11)
        5:08.36 (33.91)     5:41.50 (33.14)                                        
 29 Jonathan Hinds      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.05    5:44.59        
                  27.93       59.37 (31.44)     1:32.47 (33.10)     2:06.84 (34.37)
        2:41.96 (35.12)     3:17.69 (35.73)     3:55.26 (37.57)     4:32.01 (36.75)
        5:09.07 (37.06)     5:44.59 (35.52)                                        
 30 Ivan Bandovic       14 LIAC-MR              6:41.62    5:49.62        
                  27.56     1:00.85 (33.29)     1:36.08 (35.23)     2:12.62 (36.54)
        2:49.00 (36.38)     3:25.99 (36.99)     4:02.16 (36.17)     4:38.37 (36.21)
        5:15.32 (36.95)     5:49.62 (34.30)                                        
 31 Paul Jennings       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.02    5:49.97        
                  29.97     1:04.30 (34.33)     1:39.58 (35.28)     2:15.40 (35.82)
        2:51.83 (36.43)     3:27.95 (36.12)     4:03.73 (35.78)     4:40.37 (36.64)
        5:16.33 (35.96)     5:49.97 (33.64)                                        
 32 Elijah Hoffman      17 MSC-MR               6:02.32    6:01.68        
                  28.61     1:00.63 (32.02)     1:34.98 (34.35)     2:10.17 (35.19)
        2:47.50 (37.33)     3:24.58 (37.08)     4:03.00 (38.42)     4:42.34 (39.34)
        5:22.71 (40.37)     6:01.68 (38.97)                                        
 33 Jared Siegel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.03    6:06.66        
                  32.22     1:08.96 (36.74)     1:46.22 (37.26)     2:24.24 (38.02)
        3:01.25 (37.01)     3:39.37 (38.12)     4:17.21 (37.84)     4:54.94 (37.73)
        5:31.63 (36.69)     6:06.66 (35.03)                                        
 34 Christian Bormann   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.90    6:34.96        
                  32.91     1:11.10 (38.19)     1:51.07 (39.97)     2:31.20 (40.13)
        3:11.70 (40.50)     3:52.69 (40.99)     4:33.82 (41.13)     5:14.71 (40.89)
        5:55.81 (41.10)     6:34.96 (39.15)                                        
 35 Daniel Attner       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:13.90    6:46.54        
                  35.15     1:15.50 (40.35)     1:57.70 (42.20)     2:40.54 (42.84)
        3:22.95 (42.41)     4:06.57 (43.62)     4:49.19 (42.62)     5:30.82 (41.63)
        6:10.32 (39.50)     6:46.54 (36.22)                                        
 36 Zane Grunewald      11 NBS-MR               7:02.00    6:50.41        
                  32.62     1:12.50 (39.88)     1:56.69 (44.19)     2:40.65 (43.96)
        3:22.80 (42.15)     4:05.35 (42.55)     4:49.03 (43.68)     5:31.22 (42.19)
        6:11.63 (40.41)     6:50.41 (38.78)                                        
 -- Kevin Smit          15 TVSC-MR              4:56.46         DQ        
                  26.25       55.01 (28.76)     1:24.58 (29.57)     1:55.31 (30.73)
        2:26.21 (30.90)     2:57.55 (31.34)     3:29.11 (31.56)     4:00.51 (31.40)
        4:31.45 (30.94)          DQ (29.44)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                58.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Luchsinger   15 TVSC-MR                56.00      53.53 METS    16  
                  26.35       53.53 (27.18)                                        
  2 Joe Perez-Rogers    17 Ndac-MR                55.83      54.39 METS    13  
                  26.51       54.39 (27.88)                                        
  3 Kyle Yeager         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.04      55.36 METS    12  
                  27.37       55.36 (27.99)                                        
  4 Billy Colton        17 NBS-MR                 56.45      56.49 METS    11  
                  27.41       56.49 (29.08)                                        
  5 Nicholas Chester    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.10      59.15         10  
                  28.71       59.15 (30.44)                                        
  6 Andrew Windler      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.27      59.47          9  
                  28.95       59.47 (30.52)                                        
B - Final
  7 Timothy White       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      58.63 METS     7  
                  28.83       58.63 (29.80)                                        
  8 Mark Anderson       17 MSC-MR                 59.29      59.89          5  
                  29.27       59.89 (30.62)                                        
  9 Jonathan Freire     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85    1:00.74          4  
                  29.32     1:00.74 (31.42)                                        
 10 Ryan Seagren        16 MSC-MR               1:00.61    1:01.52          3  
                  29.76     1:01.52 (31.76)                                        
 11 Eric Culver         15 VAC-MR                 59.88    1:02.06          2  
                  30.39     1:02.06 (31.67)                                        
 12 Kevin Mongan        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.46    1:03.91          1  
                  31.18     1:03.91 (32.73)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Joshua Willis       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.62                   
 14 Connor Murray       16 MSC-MR               1:01.88                   
 15 TJ Byrnes           17 Marist-MR            1:02.16                   
 16 Jonathan Hinds      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.63                   
 17 Zach Anderson       15 NBS-MR               1:02.77                   
 18 James Perez-Rogers  15 Ndac-MR              1:03.26                   
 19 Lucas Russell       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92                   
 20 Thomas Bormann      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87                   
 21 Daniel Caceres      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.80                   
 22 Bryan St Jean       16 TVSC-MR              1:08.35                   
 23 Nicholas Angelo     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.45                   
 24 Andrew Feigel       16 NBS-MR               1:10.32                   
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Luchsinger   15 TVSC-MR              1:59.42    1:55.07 METS    16  
                  26.98       55.58 (28.60)     1:25.07 (29.49)     1:55.07 (30.00)
  2 Billy Colton        17 NBS-MR               2:02.28    2:03.62 METS    13  
                  28.19       58.67 (30.48)     1:30.92 (32.25)     2:03.62 (32.70)
  3 Billy Krause        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.47    2:03.63 METS    12  
                  28.64       59.23 (30.59)     1:30.69 (31.46)     2:03.63 (32.94)
  4 Andrew Windler      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.34    2:05.72 METS    11  
                  29.47     1:00.74 (31.27)     1:33.39 (32.65)     2:05.72 (32.33)
  5 Joe Perez-Rogers    17 Ndac-MR              2:02.79    2:06.10 METS    10  
                  28.12       59.76 (31.64)     1:33.27 (33.51)     2:06.10 (32.83)
  6 Nicholas Chester    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.54    2:08.58          9  
                  29.67     1:02.10 (32.43)     1:35.75 (33.65)     2:08.58 (32.83)
B - Final
  7 Kevin Smit          15 TVSC-MR              2:12.74    2:05.49 METS     7  
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)     1:33.23 (32.68)     2:05.49 (32.26)
  8 TJ Byrnes           17 Marist-MR            2:06.48    2:06.86 METS     5  
                  29.80     1:01.65 (31.85)     1:34.20 (32.55)     2:06.86 (32.66)
  9 Timothy White       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.44    2:08.04          4  
                  29.65     1:01.17 (31.52)     1:34.84 (33.67)     2:08.04 (33.20)
 10 Ryan Seagren        16 MSC-MR               2:11.56    2:11.28          3  
                  30.20     1:03.56 (33.36)     1:37.47 (33.91)     2:11.28 (33.81)
 11 Joshua Willis       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.37    2:13.19          2  
                  30.79     1:03.06 (32.27)     1:37.75 (34.69)     2:13.19 (35.44)
 12 Zach Anderson       15 NBS-MR               2:13.43    2:13.26          1  
                  31.39     1:04.77 (33.38)     1:39.10 (34.33)     2:13.26 (34.16)
Preliminaries
  9 Mark Anderson       17 MSC-MR               2:09.57                   
 14 Ryan Luchsinger     17 TVSC-MR              2:19.42                   
 15 Jonathan Freire     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.69                   
 16 James Perez-Rogers  15 Ndac-MR              2:24.22                   
 17 Michael O'Connor    17 LBA-MR               2:24.78                   
 18 Jeffrey Capobianco  15 TVSC-MR              2:27.03                   
 19 Daniel Caceres      15 LIAC-MR              2:29.44                   
 20 Bryan St Jean       16 TVSC-MR              2:29.70                   
 21 Ricky Damiano       17 TVSC-MR              2:40.52                   
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael O'Connor    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.40    1:02.95 METS    16  
                  29.43     1:02.95 (33.52)                                        
  2 Jonathan Podniesin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.72    1:04.96 METS    13  
                  30.42     1:04.96 (34.54)                                        
  3 Billy Krause        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:05.25 METS    12  
                  31.31     1:05.25 (33.94)                                        
  4 Billy Colton        17 NBS-MR               1:03.81    1:06.06 METS    11  
                  30.83     1:06.06 (35.23)                                        
  5 Mark Anderson       17 MSC-MR               1:06.14    1:06.11 METS    10  
                  31.18     1:06.11 (34.93)                                        
  6 Kyle Yeager         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:07.43          9  
                  31.11     1:07.43 (36.32)                                        
B - Final
  7 Ryan Luchsinger     17 TVSC-MR              1:07.27    1:07.29          7  
                  31.82     1:07.29 (35.47)                                        
  8 Connor Murray       16 MSC-MR               1:07.51    1:07.49          5  
                  32.04     1:07.49 (35.45)                                        
  9 Jonathan Hinds      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.10    1:07.79          4  
                  31.81     1:07.79 (35.98)                                        
 10 Dominick Boccio     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.10    1:08.55          3  
                  32.46     1:08.55 (36.09)                                        
 11 Timothy White       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.67    1:08.72          2  
                  32.40     1:08.72 (36.32)                                        
 12 Ross Goldstein      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:09.07          1  
                  32.04     1:09.07 (37.03)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Tripp Gavin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27                   
 14 Russell Drake       16 Ndac-MR              1:09.50                   
 15 Matthew Qiao        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.94                   
 16 Ed Gonzalez         17 NBS-MR               1:11.02                   
 17 Elijah Hoffman      17 MSC-MR               1:11.81                   
 18 Nicholas Angelo     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93                   
 19 Thomas Bormann      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.57                   
 20 Yorrick Anderson    15 Ndac-MR              1:13.99                   
 21 Bryan St Jean       16 TVSC-MR              1:14.96                   
 22 David Hallenbeck    15 Ndac-MR              1:19.96                   
 -- Tucker Roeder       17 Ndac-MR                  DQ                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:14.86    2/9/2003 Henry Hudon-MSC                            
                2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jonathan Podniesin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.61    2:14.01#METS    16  
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)     1:39.12 (34.82)     2:14.01 (34.89)
  2 Michael O'Connor    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.37    2:17.88 METS    13  
                  31.52     1:05.89 (34.37)     1:41.54 (35.65)     2:17.88 (36.34)
  3 Billy Krause        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.41    2:22.28 METS    12  
                  32.36     1:08.56 (36.20)     1:45.04 (36.48)     2:22.28 (37.24)
  4 Connor Murray       16 MSC-MR               2:25.46    2:24.02 METS    11  
                  32.34     1:08.99 (36.65)     1:45.90 (36.91)     2:24.02 (38.12)
  5 Mark Anderson       17 MSC-MR               2:27.69    2:27.02         10  
                  32.38     1:09.85 (37.47)     1:48.56 (38.71)     2:27.02 (38.46)
  6 Jonathan Hinds      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.39    2:30.08          9  
                  33.01     1:09.58 (36.57)     1:49.88 (40.30)     2:30.08 (40.20)
B - Final
  7 Tripp Gavin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.82    2:26.73          7  
                  32.62     1:09.61 (36.99)     1:47.96 (38.35)     2:26.73 (38.77)
  8 Ryan Luchsinger     17 TVSC-MR              2:28.47    2:27.21          5  
                  32.60     1:09.88 (37.28)     1:48.69 (38.81)     2:27.21 (38.52)
  9 Russell Drake       16 Ndac-MR              2:31.99    2:28.34          4  
                  32.45     1:09.68 (37.23)     1:48.37 (38.69)     2:28.34 (39.97)
 10 Ross Goldstein      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.99    2:30.47          3  
                  33.65     1:11.46 (37.81)     1:51.03 (39.57)     2:30.47 (39.44)
 11 Ed Gonzalez         17 NBS-MR               2:36.21    2:35.29          2  
                  35.07     1:14.18 (39.11)     1:54.94 (40.76)     2:35.29 (40.35)
 12 Nicholas Angelo     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:36.69          1  
                  34.51     1:14.27 (39.76)     1:56.00 (41.73)     2:36.69 (40.69)
Preliminaries
 11 Elijah Hoffman      17 MSC-MR               2:35.41                   
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 51.79    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS, MSC  -MR                      
                57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Luchsinger   15 TVSC-MR                53.45      52.31 METS    16  
                  24.58       52.31 (27.73)                                        
  2 Kyle Yeager         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      53.46 METS    13  
                  25.31       53.46 (28.15)                                        
  3 Eric Culver         15 VAC-MR                 55.34      55.11 METS    12  
                  25.97       55.11 (29.14)                                        
  4 Joe Perez-Rogers    17 Ndac-MR                54.63      55.27 METS    11  
                  26.36       55.27 (28.91)                                        
  5 Billy Krause        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.84      55.98 METS    10  
                  26.53       55.98 (29.45)                                        
  6 Kevin Mongan        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.62      57.02 METS     9  
                  26.95       57.02 (30.07)                                        
B - Final
  7 Tyler Scott         15 MSC-MR                 58.18      56.75 METS     7  
                  26.82       56.75 (29.93)                                        
  8 Andrew Windler      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.79      57.66          5  
                  27.09       57.66 (30.57)                                        
  9 Ed Gonzalez         17 NBS-MR                 59.14      57.81          4  
                  27.48       57.81 (30.33)                                        
 10 Kevin Smit          15 TVSC-MR                58.90      58.89          3  
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)                                        
 11 Jonathan Podniesin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.04      58.92          2  
                  27.68       58.92 (31.24)                                        
 12 Dominick Boccio     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.05      58.95          1  
                  27.78       58.95 (31.17)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Timmy Corrigan      17 LBA-MR                 56.71                   
 14 Jeffrey Capobianco  15 TVSC-MR                59.47                   
 15 Zach Anderson       15 NBS-MR                 59.73                   
 16 TJ Byrnes           17 Marist-MR              59.76                   
 17 Michael O'Connor    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.93                   
 18 Ryan Luchsinger     17 TVSC-MR                59.98                   
 19 Lucas Russell       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.14                   
 20 Timothy White       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31                   
 21 Elijah Hoffman      17 MSC-MR               1:00.69                   
 22 Nathan Politi       17 NBS-MR               1:00.70                   
 23 Tripp Gavin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85                   
 24 Matthew Qiao        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60                   
 25 Russell Drake       16 Ndac-MR              1:02.34                   
 26 Joshua Willis       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.04                   
 27 Ricky Damiano       17 TVSC-MR              1:05.43                   
 28 Ross Goldstein      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21                   
 29 Michael O'Connor    17 LBA-MR               1:06.93                   
 30 Nicholas Angelo     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.21                   
 31 Joseph Galan        12 VAC-MR               1:09.20                   
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.08    2/1/1994 John DuBoyace-YMID, NBS                    
                2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Luchsinger   15 TVSC-MR              1:56.50    1:52.24#METS    16  
                  25.17       53.59 (28.42)     1:22.36 (28.77)     1:52.24 (29.88)
  2 Kyle Yeager         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.99    1:58.04 METS    13  
                  25.61       54.73 (29.12)     1:25.87 (31.14)     1:58.04 (32.17)
  3 Andrew Windler      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.77    2:04.47 METS    12  
                  27.49       58.72 (31.23)     1:31.25 (32.53)     2:04.47 (33.22)
  4 Kevin Smit          15 TVSC-MR              2:06.08    2:04.83 METS    11  
                  27.57       58.50 (30.93)     1:31.79 (33.29)     2:04.83 (33.04)
  5 TJ Byrnes           17 Marist-MR            2:09.48    2:11.48 METS    10  
                  28.52     1:00.65 (32.13)     1:35.71 (35.06)     2:11.48 (35.77)
  6 Jeffrey Capobianco  15 TVSC-MR              2:16.72    2:12.13          9  
                  28.57     1:01.91 (33.34)     1:37.44 (35.53)     2:12.13 (34.69)
B - Final
  7 Lucas Russell       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.45    2:16.59          7  
                  28.32     1:01.85 (33.53)     1:38.40 (36.55)     2:16.59 (38.19)
  8 Ricky Damiano       17 TVSC-MR              2:37.49    2:31.20          5  
                  31.06     1:09.06 (38.00)     1:49.95 (40.89)     2:31.20 (41.25)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:57.27    2/3/2001 Peter Politi-NBS                           
                2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kyle Yeager         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.19    1:59.03 METS    16  
                  25.31       55.32 (30.01)     1:31.04 (35.72)     1:59.03 (27.99)
  2 Jonathan Podniesin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.39    2:00.58 METS    13  
                  26.57       58.23 (31.66)     1:32.85 (34.62)     2:00.58 (27.73)
  3 Billy Krause        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.64    2:02.57 METS    12  
                  26.83       57.71 (30.88)     1:34.13 (36.42)     2:02.57 (28.44)
  4 Billy Colton        17 NBS-MR               2:04.52    2:05.13         11  
                  27.06       58.51 (31.45)     1:35.17 (36.66)     2:05.13 (29.96)
  5 Nicholas Chester    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.82    2:07.09         10  
                  27.66     1:00.80 (33.14)     1:38.92 (38.12)     2:07.09 (28.17)
  6 Andrew Windler      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.52    2:07.23          9  
                  27.05       59.50 (32.45)     1:38.51 (39.01)     2:07.23 (28.72)
B - Final
  7 TJ Byrnes           17 Marist-MR            2:07.44    2:05.57          7  
                  27.18       57.34 (30.16)     1:36.09 (38.75)     2:05.57 (29.48)
  8 Michael O'Connor    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.58    2:06.93          5  
                  27.86     1:00.05 (32.19)     1:36.58 (36.53)     2:06.93 (30.35)
  9 Timothy White       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.94    2:07.11          4  
                  27.76       59.14 (31.38)     1:37.58 (38.44)     2:07.11 (29.53)
 10 Dominick Boccio     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.61    2:08.13          3  
                  28.04     1:02.91 (34.87)     1:41.80 (38.89)     2:08.13 (26.33)
 11 Zach Anderson       15 NBS-MR               2:08.86    2:09.20          2  
                  27.34     1:00.67 (33.33)     1:39.13 (38.46)     2:09.20 (30.07)
 12 Connor Murray       16 MSC-MR               2:09.78    2:09.61          1  
                  28.56     1:01.66 (33.10)     1:39.51 (37.85)     2:09.61 (30.10)
Preliminaries
 10 Joe Perez-Rogers    17 Ndac-MR              2:08.49                   
 14 Ross Goldstein      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.17                   
 15 Ed Gonzalez         17 NBS-MR               2:12.36                   
 16 Jonathan Hinds      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.81                   
 17 Ryan Seagren        16 MSC-MR               2:13.92                   
 18 Tripp Gavin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.17                   
 19 Matthew Qiao        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.35                   
 20 Lucas Russell       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.64                   
 21 Thomas Bormann      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.60                   
 22 Russell Drake       16 Ndac-MR              2:18.52                   
 23 Jonathan Freire     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.89                   
 24 Joshua Willis       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.00                   
 25 Nicholas Angelo     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65                   
 26 Elijah Hoffman      17 MSC-MR               2:22.21                   
 27 Yorrick Anderson    15 Ndac-MR              2:24.09                   
 28 Michael O'Connor    17 LBA-MR               2:24.44                   
 29 James Perez-Rogers  15 Ndac-MR              2:24.92                   
 30 Daniel Caceres      15 LIAC-MR              2:31.68                   
 31 David Hallenbeck    15 Ndac-MR              2:43.49                   
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Yeager         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.69    4:16.51 METS    16  
                  25.91       55.76 (29.85)     1:28.52 (32.76)     2:01.05 (32.53)
        2:39.02 (37.97)     3:18.31 (39.29)     3:48.16 (29.85)     4:16.51 (28.35)
  2 Billy Krause        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:17.71    4:17.56 METS    13  
                  27.37       58.61 (31.24)     1:31.46 (32.85)     2:03.51 (32.05)
        2:40.71 (37.20)     3:18.18 (37.47)     3:48.53 (30.35)     4:17.56 (29.03)
  3 Jonathan Podniesin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:13.57    4:22.53 METS    12  
                  27.45       59.58 (32.13)     1:33.45 (33.87)     2:06.64 (33.19)
        2:43.20 (36.56)     3:20.08 (36.88)     3:51.98 (31.90)     4:22.53 (30.55)
  4 Andrew Windler      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.75    4:23.49 METS    11  
                  27.22       58.50 (31.28)     1:32.54 (34.04)     2:05.73 (33.19)
        2:45.60 (39.87)     3:24.92 (39.32)     3:54.77 (29.85)     4:23.49 (28.72)
  5 Connor Murray       16 MSC-MR               4:34.95    4:32.57 METS    10  
                  28.27     1:01.61 (33.34)     1:37.07 (35.46)     2:11.76 (34.69)
        2:50.40 (38.64)     3:29.58 (39.18)     4:01.85 (32.27)     4:32.57 (30.72)
  6 Michael O'Connor    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:25.90    4:33.02          9  
                  29.06     1:02.97 (33.91)     1:38.29 (35.32)     2:13.39 (35.10)
        2:50.87 (37.48)     3:29.65 (38.78)     4:01.47 (31.82)     4:33.02 (31.55)
  7 Ripley Danner       14 Ndac-MR              4:43.14    4:33.24          6  
                  27.89       59.85 (31.96)     1:35.30 (35.45)     2:10.21 (34.91)
        2:49.78 (39.57)     3:30.82 (41.04)     4:03.60 (32.78)     4:33.24 (29.64)
  7 Tripp Gavin         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.46    4:33.24          6  
                  28.44     1:01.76 (33.32)     1:36.86 (35.10)     2:12.03 (35.17)
        2:50.77 (38.74)     3:31.00 (40.23)     4:02.62 (31.62)     4:33.24 (30.62)
  9 Dominick Boccio     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.27    4:35.92          4  
                  29.65     1:03.10 (33.45)     1:39.69 (36.59)     2:15.18 (35.49)
        2:57.26 (42.08)     3:37.17 (39.91)     4:06.97 (29.80)     4:35.92 (28.95)
 10 TJ Byrnes           17 Marist-MR            4:19.97    4:36.77          3  
                  27.31       59.83 (32.52)     1:34.63 (34.80)     2:10.04 (35.41)
        2:50.79 (40.75)     3:33.39 (42.60)     4:05.49 (32.10)     4:36.77 (31.28)
 11 Jesse Lohrer        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.04    4:40.51          2  
                  29.56     1:03.99 (34.43)     1:39.45 (35.46)     2:15.74 (36.29)
        2:55.56 (39.82)     3:36.76 (41.20)     4:08.73 (31.97)     4:40.51 (31.78)
 12 Thomas Bormann      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.55    4:44.80          1  
                  33.23     1:11.30 (38.07)     1:47.30 (36.00)     2:24.25 (36.95)
        3:03.07 (38.82)     3:43.87 (40.80)     4:14.25 (30.38)     4:44.80 (30.55)
 13 Jeffrey Capobianco  15 TVSC-MR              4:55.02    4:46.40        
                  28.97     1:04.10 (35.13)     1:40.12 (36.02)     2:16.93 (36.81)
        2:58.46 (41.53)     3:40.62 (42.16)     4:14.29 (33.67)     4:46.40 (32.11)
 14 Bryan Galan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.18    4:47.38        
                  29.82     1:04.17 (34.35)     1:41.72 (37.55)     2:19.12 (37.40)
        3:02.85 (43.73)     3:46.70 (43.85)     4:17.43 (30.73)     4:47.38 (29.95)
 15 Monte Jiran         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.53    4:47.90        
                  31.58     1:08.81 (37.23)     1:44.69 (35.88)     2:21.05 (36.36)
        3:01.89 (40.84)     3:44.03 (42.14)     4:15.86 (31.83)     4:47.90 (32.04)
 16 Matthew Deblasio    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.15    4:48.29        
                  30.16     1:05.37 (35.21)     1:40.09 (34.72)     2:14.69 (34.60)
        2:59.03 (44.34)     3:42.63 (43.60)     4:15.01 (32.38)     4:48.29 (33.28)
 17 Michael Forgione    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.79    4:50.10        
                  30.92     1:09.13 (38.21)     1:45.31 (36.18)     2:21.32 (36.01)
        3:03.77 (42.45)     3:47.04 (43.27)     4:19.42 (32.38)     4:50.10 (30.68)
 18 Kent Bischoff       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.60    4:50.61        
                  32.42     1:10.21 (37.79)     1:48.25 (38.04)     2:26.56 (38.31)
        3:05.91 (39.35)     3:46.54 (40.63)     4:18.78 (32.24)     4:50.61 (31.83)
 19 Joshua Willis       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.92    4:52.59        
                  29.88     1:05.14 (35.26)     1:41.60 (36.46)     2:17.60 (36.00)
        3:02.65 (45.05)     3:46.81 (44.16)     4:19.62 (32.81)     4:52.59 (32.97)
 20 Jake Pisano         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.80    4:52.80        
                  30.97     1:07.33 (36.36)     1:44.66 (37.33)     2:21.70 (37.04)
        3:04.68 (42.98)     3:48.03 (43.35)     4:20.54 (32.51)     4:52.80 (32.26)
 21 Nicholas Angelo     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.05    4:54.35        
                  31.11     1:07.32 (36.21)     1:45.37 (38.05)     2:23.84 (38.47)
        3:04.14 (40.30)     3:46.01 (41.87)     4:20.31 (34.30)     4:54.35 (34.04)
 22 Nicholas Kontos     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.76    4:55.74        
                  32.02     1:11.04 (39.02)     1:47.84 (36.80)     2:25.10 (37.26)
        3:07.07 (41.97)     3:49.54 (42.47)     4:22.83 (33.29)     4:55.74 (32.91)
 23 Jonathan Hinds      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.07    4:58.23        
                  31.01     1:09.15 (38.14)     1:45.07 (35.92)     2:20.81 (35.74)
        3:01.47 (40.66)     3:44.53 (43.06)     4:20.93 (36.40)     4:58.23 (37.30)
 24 Mathew Goetz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.10    5:01.51        
                  32.05     1:10.07 (38.02)     1:47.79 (37.72)     2:24.74 (36.95)
        3:07.36 (42.62)     3:50.23 (42.87)     4:26.16 (35.93)     5:01.51 (35.35)
 25 Jonathan Freire     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.57    5:02.35        
                  29.87     1:08.03 (38.16)     1:44.56 (36.53)     2:21.77 (37.21)
        3:08.36 (46.59)     3:55.28 (46.92)     4:29.01 (33.73)     5:02.35 (33.34)
 26 John Pangal         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.59    5:03.75        
                  31.54     1:07.60 (36.06)     1:48.46 (40.86)     2:27.80 (39.34)
        3:11.88 (44.08)     3:56.64 (44.76)     4:30.44 (33.80)     5:03.75 (33.31)
 27 Paul Jennings       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.44    5:05.63        
                  32.85     1:10.11 (37.26)     1:49.82 (39.71)     2:27.46 (37.64)
        3:09.81 (42.35)     3:54.41 (44.60)     4:31.15 (36.74)     5:05.63 (34.48)
 28 Mike Meck           14 MSC-MR               4:53.81    5:06.37        
                  31.21     1:11.46 (40.25)     1:52.80 (41.34)     2:33.74 (40.94)
        3:13.80 (40.06)     3:54.63 (40.83)     4:31.00 (36.37)     5:06.37 (35.37)
 29 Connor Hayes        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.45    5:11.01        
                  32.19     1:10.63 (38.44)     1:49.79 (39.16)     2:28.34 (38.55)
        3:13.34 (45.00)     3:59.57 (46.23)     4:35.15 (35.58)     5:11.01 (35.86)
 30 John Makowski       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.45    5:15.68        
                  33.18     1:11.65 (38.47)   2:32.26 (1:20.61)     3:19.31 (47.05)
        4:08.15 (48.84)     4:42.50 (34.35)     5:15.68 (33.18)         5:15.68 ( )
 31 Daniel Caceres      15 LIAC-MR              5:34.69    5:38.20        
                  30.31     1:08.65 (38.34)     1:49.82 (41.17)     2:31.30 (41.48)
        3:24.36 (53.06)     4:18.97 (54.61)     4:59.42 (40.45)     5:38.20 (38.78)
 -- Nicholas Chester    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.10         DQ        
                  28.30     1:01.37 (33.07)     1:36.56 (35.19)     2:11.84 (35.28)
        2:51.53 (39.69)     3:32.07 (40.54)     4:02.52 (30.45)          DQ (29.98)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.