MR 2007 LIE Thanksgiving Meet - 11/23/2007 to 11/25/2007            

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR                30.52      30.72         20  
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  32.54      31.37         17  
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                31.84      32.07         16  
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      33.07         15  
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  34.03      33.41         14  
  6 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               33.05      33.69         13  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR               33.22      34.31         12  
  8 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR                35.82      35.11         11  
  9 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      35.45          9  
 10 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR                 34.94      35.56          7  
 11 Yu, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      35.86          6  
 12 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR                 36.79      37.22          5  
 13 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 36.36      37.61          4  
 14 Marcolini, Samanth  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.93          3  
 15 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      38.97          2  
 16 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR                 45.00      39.11          1  
 17 Reardon, Emily L     7 NAAC-OH                39.65      39.56        
 18 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR                 41.82      39.79        
 19 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      39.96        
 20 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               45.09      40.41        
 21 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      40.42        
 22 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 44.60      40.49        
 23 Walsh, Megan         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.50      41.25        
 24 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      41.31        
 25 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.47      41.56        
 26 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR                 42.84      41.97        
 27 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  38.56      42.01        
 28 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.71      42.16        
 29 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.33        
 30 Gordon, Megan S      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.50        
 31 Simeone, Annie       9 Express Swimming-MR    43.44      45.14        
 32 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      45.91        
 33 Giordano, Julia L    8 Express Swimming-MR    42.43      46.26        
 34 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR    55.44      46.35        
 35 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.51      46.78        
 36 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR               46.10      46.83        
 37 Savino, Chloe M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.96        
 38 LI, Ien             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.34        
 39 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.45      48.50        
 40 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR                 53.70      49.71        
 41 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR    55.44      50.79        
 42 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:06.42      53.14        
 43 LI, Sandra           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.17        
 44 Lee, Lauren D        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.44        
 45 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30      56.35        
 46 Guzzello, Juliana    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.88      59.67        
 47 Guarnieri, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.32        
 48 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.07    1:05.11        
 49 Reardon, Erin M      5 NAAC-OH              1:01.21    1:07.05        
 50 Cannatella, Maggie   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:20.17        
 51 Farrell, Emma T      7 OWA-MR               1:30.17    1:25.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:07.33    1:06.05         20  
                  31.53     1:06.05 (34.52)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:09.28    1:07.53         17  
                  31.46     1:07.53 (36.07)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:12.24    1:09.68         16  
                  33.55     1:09.68 (36.13)                                        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:12.37    1:09.90         15  
                  33.73     1:09.90 (36.17)                                        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              1:13.38    1:10.24         14  
                  32.84     1:10.24 (37.40)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:11.30         13  
                  34.39     1:11.30 (36.91)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             1:12.44    1:11.54         12  
                  34.78     1:11.54 (36.76)                                        
  8 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR             1:14.71    1:12.70         11  
                  34.68     1:12.70 (38.02)                                        
  9 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.15    1:15.83          9  
                  35.80     1:15.83 (40.03)                                        
 10 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR               1:18.68    1:17.25          7  
                  36.81     1:17.25 (40.44)                                        
 11 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:17.89          6  
                  35.79     1:17.89 (42.10)                                        
 12 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:28.36    1:19.14          5  
                  37.47     1:19.14 (41.67)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR               1:39.27    1:20.09          4  
                  38.51     1:20.09 (41.58)                                        
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:25.75    1:20.43          3  
                  38.72     1:20.43 (41.71)                                        
 15 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:25.74    1:20.68          2  
                  36.91     1:20.68 (43.77)                                        
 16 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:20.76          1  
                  39.06     1:20.76 (41.70)                                        
 17 Yu, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:21.47        
                  38.75     1:21.47 (42.72)                                        
 18 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              1:18.46    1:21.97        
                  37.52     1:21.97 (44.45)                                        
 19 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               1:20.31    1:22.52        
                  40.08     1:22.52 (42.44)                                        
 20 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.45        
                  39.17     1:23.45 (44.28)                                        
 21 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:25.57    1:23.59        
                  38.28     1:23.59 (45.31)                                        
 22 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR               1:32.87    1:25.72        
                  40.42     1:25.72 (45.30)                                        
 23 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:31.87    1:27.69        
                  41.34     1:27.69 (46.35)                                        
 24 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.16    1:27.73        
                  43.22     1:27.73 (44.51)                                        
 25 Wallerstein, Avery  10 NYCC-MR              1:58.16    1:28.52        
                  41.10     1:28.52 (47.42)                                        
 26 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.38    1:29.14        
                  42.78     1:29.14 (46.36)                                        
 27 Reardon, Emily L     7 NAAC-OH              1:37.10    1:29.17        
                  41.15     1:29.17 (48.02)                                        
 28 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.44    1:31.91        
                  43.22     1:31.91 (48.69)                                        
 29 Pereira, Analisa N   9 CIY-MR               1:33.81    1:31.95        
                  40.78     1:31.95 (51.17)                                        
 30 Wallerstein, Julia  10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.85        
                  41.16     1:32.85 (51.69)                                        
 31 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.05    1:33.03        
                  43.46     1:33.03 (49.57)                                        
 32 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.76    1:33.14        
                  44.22     1:33.14 (48.92)                                        
 33 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.85        
                  41.86     1:33.85 (51.99)                                        
 34 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.40    1:35.10        
                  43.88     1:35.10 (51.22)                                        
 35 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                     NT    1:35.37        
                  43.92     1:35.37 (51.45)                                        
 36 Walsh, Megan         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.16    1:35.92        
                  43.70     1:35.92 (52.22)                                        
 37 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.63    1:36.86        
 38 Simeone, Annie       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.22    1:37.03        
                  45.69     1:37.03 (51.34)                                        
 39 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR               1:54.84    1:38.46        
                  45.21     1:38.46 (53.25)                                        
 40 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.78    1:39.36        
                  44.07     1:39.36 (55.29)                                        
 41 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR               1:43.42    1:41.29        
                  45.81     1:41.29 (55.48)                                        
 42 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:50.63    1:42.11        
                  47.00     1:42.11 (55.11)                                        
 43 LI, Ien             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.61        
                  49.29     1:43.61 (54.32)                                        
 44 Mauro, Sabrina R     9 CIY-MR               1:41.97    1:43.63        
                  47.50     1:43.63 (56.13)                                        
 45 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.78    1:43.97        
                  50.02     1:43.97 (53.95)                                        
 46 Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.22    1:44.36        
                  48.91     1:44.36 (55.45)                                        
 47 Crombez, Isabel L    9 CIY-MR               1:46.08    1:44.45        
                  49.19     1:44.45 (55.26)                                        
 48 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR               1:49.00    1:44.97        
                  46.10     1:44.97 (58.87)                                        
 49 Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:46.20        
                  48.65     1:46.20 (57.55)                                        
 50 LI, Sandra           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.32        
                  50.54     1:46.32 (55.78)                                        
 51 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.50        
                  49.07     1:47.50 (58.43)                                        
 52 Jimenez, Daniella    9 CIY-MR               1:54.00    1:47.65        
                1:50.07         1:47.65 ( )                                        
 53 Hawkins, Jackie M    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.19    1:48.04        
                  48.31     1:48.04 (59.73)                                        
 54 Savino, Chloe M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.04        
                  47.93   1:49.04 (1:01.11)                                        
 55 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:51.06    1:50.19        
                  49.22   1:50.19 (1:00.97)                                        
 56 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.71        
                  51.51   1:53.71 (1:02.20)                                        
 57 Lee, Lauren D        7 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.57    1:55.64        
                  51.89   1:55.64 (1:03.75)                                        
 58 Morriss, Sherelle    8 CIY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.83        
                  51.26   1:55.83 (1:04.57)                                        
 59 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.24    1:56.01        
                  52.65   1:56.01 (1:03.36)                                        
 60 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               1:58.59    1:57.41        
                  51.39   1:57.41 (1:06.02)                                        
 61 Guarnieri, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:13.05        
 62 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.52    2:13.27        
                  56.37   2:13.27 (1:16.90)                                        
 63 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.84    2:29.22        
                1:05.69   2:29.22 (1:23.53)                                        
 -- Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.28         DQ        
                  46.69          DQ (57.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                2:34.23    2:30.37         20  
                  34.60     1:13.95 (39.35)     1:53.55 (39.60)     2:30.37 (36.82)
  2 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               2:35.02    2:30.64         17  
                  32.48     1:10.22 (37.74)     1:50.05 (39.83)     2:30.64 (40.59)
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.22    2:36.41         16  
                  35.34     1:15.70 (40.36)     1:57.45 (41.75)     2:36.41 (38.96)
  4 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.57    2:50.78         15  
                  37.25     1:21.09 (43.84)     2:07.06 (45.97)     2:50.78 (43.72)
  5 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.38    2:54.37         14  
                  38.62     1:22.49 (43.87)     2:09.47 (46.98)     2:54.37 (44.90)
  6 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.80    2:59.62         13  
                  41.55     1:27.84 (46.29)     2:15.20 (47.36)     2:59.62 (44.42)
  7 Yu, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    3:03.62         12  
                  39.01     1:26.12 (47.11)     2:16.21 (50.09)     3:03.62 (47.41)
  8 Rogers, Carolyn A   10 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:03.95         11  
                  41.02     1:27.65 (46.63)     2:17.55 (49.90)     3:03.95 (46.40)
  9 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               3:14.01    3:06.75          9  
                  39.01     1:26.46 (47.45)     2:16.95 (50.49)     3:06.75 (49.80)
 10 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.22    3:07.54          7  
                  42.15     1:32.86 (50.71)     2:21.61 (48.75)     3:07.54 (45.93)
 11 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.08    3:14.95          6  
                  44.63     1:33.90 (49.27)     2:24.55 (50.65)     3:14.95 (50.40)
 12 Reardon, Emily L     7 NAAC-OH              3:20.07    3:22.92          5  
                  43.17     1:37.42 (54.25)     2:31.21 (53.79)     3:22.92 (51.71)
 13 Walsh, Megan         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:30.31          4  
                  41.93     1:35.79 (53.86)     2:34.14 (58.35)     3:30.31 (56.17)
 14 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               3:00.08    3:40.36          3  
                                  45.11 ( )     1:41.55 (56.44)   3:40.36 (1:58.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                6:57.14    6:53.60         20  
                  35.74     1:17.76 (42.02)     2:00.49 (42.73)     2:42.92 (42.43)
        3:25.60 (42.68)     4:08.89 (43.29)     4:51.43 (42.54)     5:34.17 (42.74)
        6:16.82 (42.65)     6:53.60 (36.78)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.11    6:59.12         17  
                  36.07     1:17.34 (41.27)     2:00.86 (43.52)     2:44.03 (43.17)
        3:26.53 (42.50)     4:09.91 (43.38)     4:53.59 (43.68)     5:36.86 (43.27)
        6:18.96 (42.10)     6:59.12 (40.16)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             7:17.45    7:09.77         16  
                  37.90     1:20.01 (42.11)     2:03.80 (43.79)     2:47.78 (43.98)
        3:32.52 (44.74)     4:17.97 (45.45)     5:01.63 (43.66)     5:45.41 (43.78)
        6:29.06 (43.65)     7:09.77 (40.71)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                6:58.67    7:16.76         15  
                  38.21     1:21.91 (43.70)     2:05.75 (43.84)     2:50.54 (44.79)
        3:36.41 (45.87)     4:21.27 (44.86)     5:07.06 (45.79)     5:52.60 (45.54)
        6:37.20 (44.60)     7:16.76 (39.56)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR             6:58.50    7:21.42         14  
                  18.66       36.98 (18.32)     1:20.00 (43.02)     2:04.66 (44.66)
        2:49.74 (45.08)     3:35.64 (45.90)     4:21.19 (45.55)     5:07.80 (46.61)
        5:54.09 (46.29)   7:21.42 (1:27.33)                                        
  6 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR               7:45.43    7:32.12         13  
                  39.44     1:25.37 (45.93)     2:12.46 (47.09)     2:58.46 (46.00)
        3:45.96 (47.50)     4:32.33 (46.37)     5:18.30 (45.97)     6:03.61 (45.31)
        6:48.87 (45.26)     7:32.12 (43.25)                                        
  7 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR  8:21.78    7:35.33         12  
                  38.95     1:25.67 (46.72)     2:13.19 (47.52)     3:00.27 (47.08)
        3:48.30 (48.03)     4:35.72 (47.42)     5:23.49 (47.77)     6:09.19 (45.70)
        6:55.32 (46.13)     7:35.33 (40.01)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  7:45.55    7:58.54         11  
                  42.49     1:31.59 (49.10)     2:20.63 (49.04)     3:09.88 (49.25)
        3:59.22 (49.34)     4:49.00 (49.78)     5:37.77 (48.77)     6:26.83 (49.06)
        7:15.52 (48.69)     7:58.54 (43.02)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  8:55.45    8:20.58          9  
                  44.54     1:34.54 (50.00)     2:25.75 (51.21)     3:16.66 (50.91)
        4:08.49 (51.83)     4:59.05 (50.56)     5:51.10 (52.05)     6:42.04 (50.94)
        7:32.47 (50.43)     8:20.58 (48.11)                                        
 10 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  8:34.34    8:44.79          7  
                  46.34     1:38.48 (52.14)     2:31.68 (53.20)     3:24.98 (53.30)
        4:18.31 (53.33)     5:12.71 (54.40)     6:05.95 (53.24)     6:59.72 (53.77)
        7:53.02 (53.30)     8:44.79 (51.77)                                        
 11 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               7:45.00    9:22.19          6  
                  48.10     1:45.00 (56.90)     2:44.06 (59.06)     3:42.71 (58.65)
      4:43.44 (1:00.73)     5:39.67 (56.23)     6:38.09 (58.42)     7:35.97 (57.88)
        8:34.30 (58.33)     9:22.19 (47.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR                37.24      36.54         20  
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                37.32      37.04         17  
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  38.79      37.10         16  
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  42.14      38.66         15  
  5 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               42.80      38.84         14  
  6 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      39.11         13  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR               39.74      40.65         12  
  8 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR                 40.50      40.86         11  
  9 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR                39.54      41.33          9  
 10 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 43.40      41.50          7  
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.34      41.66          6  
 12 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR                 44.61      41.83          5  
 13 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      42.27          4  
 14 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR                43.60      42.74          3  
 15 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR                 45.89      43.19          2  
 16 Yu, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      43.63          1  
 17 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 43.04      43.86        
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         42.67      43.86        
 19 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR                 46.86      44.20        
 20 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      45.28        
 21 Wallerstein, Avery  10 NYCC-MR                47.50      45.64        
 22 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR                 49.88      45.85        
 23 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 49.38      45.97        
 24 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      46.05        
 25 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      46.14        
 26 Wallerstein, Julia  10 NYCC-MR                52.41      46.52        
 27 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR                 49.80      46.65        
 28 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR                 49.00      46.69        
 29 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      46.92        
 30 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.26      47.31        
 31 LI, Ien             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.34        
 32 Mauro, Sabrina R     9 CIY-MR                 51.12      47.44        
 33 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR    54.52      47.49        
 34 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR                 46.66      47.63        
 35 Simeone, Annie       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.35      47.87        
 36 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR               49.17      48.53        
 37 Lee, Lauren D        7 Express Swimming-MR    55.75      49.10        
 38 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.06      49.51        
 39 Reardon, Emily L     7 NAAC-OH                47.19      49.64        
 40 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.52      50.86        
 41 Jimenez, Daniella    9 CIY-MR                 54.95      51.56        
 42 Walsh, Megan         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70      52.52        
 43 Pereira, Analisa N   9 CIY-MR                 52.74      53.01        
 44 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      53.49        
 45 Crombez, Isabel L    9 CIY-MR                 53.47      53.89        
 46 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR                 53.00      54.03        
 47 Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR                 57.77      54.45        
 48 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR                 56.21      54.99        
 49 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:00.79      55.34        
 50 Savino, Chloe M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.41        
 51 Hawkins, Jackie M    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.92      56.47        
 52 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                     NT      56.88        
 53 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13      58.93        
 54 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.97      59.44        
 55 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               1:01.52      59.74        
 56 Morriss, Sherelle    8 CIY-MR                 58.36      59.93        
 57 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:01.09        
 58 Reardon, Erin M      5 NAAC-OH                   NT    1:01.95        
 59 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:02.38        
 60 Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR    57.84    1:04.66        
 61 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.25        
 62 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.37    1:05.96        
 63 Guzzello, Juliana    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.22        
 64 Cannatella, Maggie   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:23.37        
 65 Farrell, Emma T      7 OWA-MR               1:39.18    1:34.50        
 -- Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Guarnieri, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- LI, Sandra           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:24.05    1:18.81         20  
                  38.32     1:18.81 (40.49)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              1:25.95    1:20.48         17  
                  37.85     1:20.48 (42.63)                                        
  3 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR               1:26.47    1:25.36         16  
                  41.59     1:25.36 (43.77)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:27.57         15  
                  43.45     1:27.57 (44.12)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             1:29.54    1:29.69         14  
                  44.13     1:29.69 (45.56)                                        
  6 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR               2:08.68    1:30.33         13  
                  44.21     1:30.33 (46.12)                                        
  7 Rogers, Carolyn A   10 North Shore-MR       1:37.20    1:34.69         12  
                  47.31     1:34.69 (47.38)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:34.91         11  
                  45.16     1:34.91 (49.75)                                        
  9 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:35.45    1:35.45          9  
                  46.06     1:35.45 (49.39)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:36.22    1:36.24          7  
                  46.30     1:36.24 (49.94)                                        
 11 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR               1:39.78    1:36.97          6  
                  47.96     1:36.97 (49.01)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.17    1:38.96          5  
                  48.73     1:38.96 (50.23)                                        
 13 LI, Ien             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.07          4  
                  47.20     1:39.07 (51.87)                                        
 14 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.55    1:40.67          2.5
 14 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               1:43.34    1:40.67          2.5
                  50.07     1:40.67 (50.60)                                        
 16 Simeone, Annie       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.15    1:40.73          1  
                  50.58     1:40.73 (50.15)                                        
 17 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:40.93        
                  50.35     1:40.93 (50.58)                                        
 18 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR               1:51.89    1:41.57        
                  47.48     1:41.57 (54.09)                                        
 19 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR               1:56.22    1:44.54        
 20 Guarnieri, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.65        
                  50.36     1:44.65 (54.29)                                        
 21 Walsh, Megan         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.14        
                  58.65     1:45.14 (46.49)                                        
 22 Barrios, Sarahelen  10 CIY-MR               1:50.00    1:45.41        
                  50.32     1:45.41 (55.09)                                        
 23 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:45.64    1:45.43        
                  51.89     1:45.43 (53.54)                                        
 24 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.72    1:45.88        
                  51.47     1:45.88 (54.41)                                        
 25 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.08        
                  50.26     1:46.08 (55.82)                                        
 26 Marcolini, Samanth  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.09        
                  49.19     1:46.09 (56.90)                                        
 27 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.15    1:46.63        
                  49.06     1:46.63 (57.57)                                        
 28 Gordon, Megan S      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.55        
                  51.33     1:47.55 (56.22)                                        
 29 Micallef, Marisa     9 CIY-MR               1:55.00    1:49.95        
                  52.62     1:49.95 (57.33)                                        
 30 Lee, Lauren D        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.36        
                  51.94     1:51.36 (59.42)                                        
 31 Magsuci, Alexa       9 CIY-MR               1:55.00    1:52.56        
                  54.41     1:52.56 (58.15)                                        
 32 LI, Sandra           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.42        
                  56.62     1:53.42 (56.80)                                        
 33 Pereira, Analisa N   9 CIY-MR               2:10.41    1:54.73        
 34 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.23    1:57.66        
                  54.38   1:57.66 (1:03.28)                                        
 35 Foley, Jillian R     9 CIY-MR               2:10.00    1:58.97        
                  57.00   1:58.97 (1:01.97)                                        
 36 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.53    1:59.02        
                  58.33   1:59.02 (1:00.69)                                        
 37 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR               2:09.00    2:00.16        
                  56.74   2:00.16 (1:03.42)                                        
 38 Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR               2:07.00    2:00.59        
                  58.64   2:00.59 (1:01.95)                                        
 39 Giordano, Julia L    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.65        
                  58.27   2:03.65 (1:05.38)                                        
 40 DiPaola, Maria      10 CIY-MR               2:05.00    2:04.75        
                  59.52   2:04.75 (1:05.23)                                        
 41 Savino, Chloe M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:06.27        
                  59.40   2:06.27 (1:06.87)                                        
 42 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               2:24.88    2:06.89        
                  59.49   2:06.89 (1:07.40)                                        
 43 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:07.07        
                1:01.63   2:07.07 (1:05.44)                                        
 44 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.54    2:08.47        
                1:00.57   2:08.47 (1:07.90)                                        
 45 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.00    2:11.43        
                  58.79   2:11.43 (1:12.64)                                        
 46 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.50    2:14.12        
                1:04.28   2:14.12 (1:09.84)                                        
 47 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:14.82        
                1:05.99   2:14.82 (1:08.83)                                        
 48 Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.06    2:23.73        
                1:08.01   2:23.73 (1:15.72)                                        
 49 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.54    2:32.18        
                1:11.69   2:32.18 (1:20.49)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.73         DQ        
                1:05.08        DQ (1:16.05)                                        
 -- Merino, Samantha A   8 CIY-MR               2:07.00         DQ        
 -- Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  50.45          DQ (53.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 40.87      42.23         20  
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  48.56      45.34         17  
  3 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR                48.04      45.45         16  
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  49.32      45.52         15  
  5 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      45.79         14  
  6 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               50.08      46.65         13  
  7 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR                 46.43      46.85         12  
  8 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 49.36      47.55         11  
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.60      47.92          9  
 10 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.95      48.27          7  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR               48.25      48.47          6  
 12 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 46.93      49.12          5  
 13 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR                 50.15      49.62          4  
 14 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.33      49.93          3  
 15 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.71      50.04          2  
 16 Wallerstein, Julia  10 NYCC-MR                55.00      50.13          1  
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         49.04      50.25        
 18 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      51.32        
 19 LI, Ien             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.09        
 20 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR                 50.55      52.44        
 21 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      53.57        
 22 Wallerstein, Avery  10 NYCC-MR              1:09.35      53.80        
 23 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.18      54.22        
 24 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.00      54.27        
 25 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.57        
 26 Yu, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.12      55.10        
 27 Mauro, Sabrina R     9 CIY-MR                 59.18      55.13        
 28 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    57.49      55.22        
 29 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR    56.00      56.07        
 30 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR               1:07.96      56.10        
 31 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR                 56.21      56.46        
 32 Morriss, Sherelle    8 CIY-MR                 56.87      57.07        
 33 Simeone, Annie       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.62      57.21        
 34 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      57.34        
 35 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:06.59      57.73        
 36 Hawkins, Jackie M    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22      58.38        
 37 Reardon, Emily L     7 NAAC-OH                57.75      58.54        
 38 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12      58.57        
 39 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR                 55.28      58.68        
 40 Lee, Lauren D        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.00        
 41 Crombez, Isabel L    9 CIY-MR                 59.23    1:00.30        
 42 Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR               1:00.31    1:01.14        
 43 Savino, Chloe M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.33        
 44 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                     NT    1:02.67        
 45 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:02.96    1:03.46        
 46 Guarnieri, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.93        
 47 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    55.14    1:04.15        
 48 LI, Sandra           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.23        
 49 Jimenez, Daniella    9 CIY-MR               1:09.36    1:04.62        
 50 Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.18        
 51 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:05.73    1:05.87        
 52 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.65    1:08.66        
 53 Walsh, Megan         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.62    1:08.69        
 54 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.34        
 55 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:36.04    1:11.89        
 56 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.85        
 57 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               1:15.00    1:24.19        
 58 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.83        
 59 Guzzello, Juliana    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.24        
 -- Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:35.82    1:30.19         20  
                  42.67     1:30.19 (47.52)                                        
  2 Rogers, Carolyn A   10 North Shore-MR       1:36.11    1:32.54         17  
                  44.23     1:32.54 (48.31)                                        
  3 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               1:43.74    1:39.23         16  
                  48.51     1:39.23 (50.72)                                        
  4 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:52.50    1:40.76         15  
                  48.32     1:40.76 (52.44)                                        
  5 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.93    1:41.18         14  
                  48.85     1:41.18 (52.33)                                        
  6 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.36    1:42.57         13  
                  46.99     1:42.57 (55.58)                                        
  7 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.18    1:43.11         12  
                  50.47     1:43.11 (52.64)                                        
  8 LI, Ien             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.15         11  
                  51.29     1:46.15 (54.86)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.38    1:46.42          9  
                  51.34     1:46.42 (55.08)                                        
 10 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR               1:48.52    1:46.74          7  
                  52.07     1:46.74 (54.67)                                        
 11 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:47.70    1:48.07          6  
                  50.51     1:48.07 (57.56)                                        
 12 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:48.09          5  
                  50.32     1:48.09 (57.77)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR               2:00.37    1:49.57          4  
                  52.25     1:49.57 (57.32)                                        
 14 Micallef, Marisa     9 CIY-MR               2:02.00    1:50.31          3  
                  53.89     1:50.31 (56.42)                                        
 15 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               1:50.59    1:51.87          2  
                  53.47     1:51.87 (58.40)                                        
 16 Marcolini, Samanth  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.12          1  
                  52.49   1:53.12 (1:00.63)                                        
 17 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.64    1:54.76        
                  56.63     1:54.76 (58.13)                                        
 18 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.12    1:56.86        
                  57.57     1:56.86 (59.29)                                        
 19 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.98        
                  56.05   1:56.98 (1:00.93)                                        
 20 Simeone, Annie       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.01    1:57.07        
                  56.75   1:57.07 (1:00.32)                                        
 21 Gordon, Megan S      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.38        
                  56.47   1:58.38 (1:01.91)                                        
 22 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR               2:05.00    1:59.87        
                  57.98   1:59.87 (1:01.89)                                        
 23 Giordano, Julia L    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.92        
                  53.08   1:59.92 (1:06.84)                                        
 24 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:00.26        
 25 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR               2:05.34    2:07.88        
                  58.30   2:07.88 (1:09.58)                                        
 26 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.35    2:09.83        
                  59.36   2:09.83 (1:10.47)                                        
 27 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.04    2:11.14        
 28 Guarnieri, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:14.59        
                1:02.34   2:14.59 (1:12.25)                                        
 29 Lee, Lauren D        7 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.90    2:15.60        
                1:02.69   2:15.60 (1:12.91)                                        
 30 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:21.33        
                1:06.82   2:21.33 (1:14.51)                                        
 31 Savino, Chloe M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.57        
                1:04.34   2:21.57 (1:17.23)                                        
 32 LI, Sandra           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:23.39        
                1:10.22   2:23.39 (1:13.17)                                        
 33 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:25.84        
                1:10.96   2:25.84 (1:14.88)                                        
 34 Walsh, Megan         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.10        
                1:13.51   2:38.10 (1:24.59)                                        
 -- Yu, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  49.40          DQ (53.78)                                        
 -- Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:13.86        DQ (1:22.08)                                        
 -- Barrios, Sarahelen  10 CIY-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                1:01.55        DQ (1:06.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR                34.51      34.87         20  
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      35.20         17  
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                34.49      35.66         16  
  4 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 37.56      39.33         15  
  5 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 42.02      39.98         14  
  6 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               41.89      40.36         13  
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  45.73      40.69         12  
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      40.92         11  
  9 Yu, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      41.55          9  
 10 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR                 43.58      42.18          7  
 11 Reardon, Emily L     7 NAAC-OH                43.16      42.63          6  
 12 Farrell, Greta M    10 OWA-MR                 44.03      42.72          5  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR               43.71      43.24          4  
 14 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR                41.26      43.83          3  
 15 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR                45.81      44.92          2  
 16 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR                 47.52      46.17          1  
 17 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      46.68        
 18 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR                 47.51      46.82        
 19 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR                 50.75      47.01        
 20 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      47.81        
 21 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR                 56.42      49.07        
 22 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               53.27      51.59        
 23 Pereira, Analisa N   9 CIY-MR                 50.67      51.84        
 24 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      52.01        
 25 Walsh, Megan         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.02        
 26 DiPaola, Maria      10 CIY-MR                 48.72      52.05        
 27 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               1:00.00      52.49        
 28 Gordon, Megan S      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.54        
 29 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      52.73        
 30 Barrios, Sarahelen  10 CIY-MR                 53.93      54.14        
 31 Simeone, Annie       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.30        
 32 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  55.00      54.36        
 32 LI, Ien             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.36        
 34 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.79      54.86        
 35 Magsuci, Alexa       9 CIY-MR                 59.33      55.12        
 36 Merino, Samantha A   8 CIY-MR                 56.00      56.84        
 37 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                    NT      59.09        
 38 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    59.43      59.94        
 39 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:00.43        
 40 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR                 55.00    1:02.26        
 41 Savino, Chloe M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.05        
 42 Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR                 59.94    1:04.95        
 43 Foley, Jillian R     9 CIY-MR               1:08.49    1:09.10        
 44 Guarnieri, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.32        
 45 Huberts, Sarah Jea   8 CIY-MR                 58.00    1:14.78        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:17.50    1:18.77         20  
                  37.07     1:18.77 (41.70)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:19.73         17  
                  36.71     1:19.73 (43.02)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.01         16  
                  37.86     1:22.01 (44.15)                                        
  4 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.30         15  
                  39.47     1:33.30 (53.83)                                        
  5 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.25    1:33.50         14  
                  41.87     1:33.50 (51.63)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.85    1:38.91         13  
                  46.66     1:38.91 (52.25)                                        
  7 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR               1:45.00    1:39.07         12  
  8 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.30    1:40.14         11  
                  47.05     1:40.14 (53.09)                                        
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.06    1:42.54          9  
                  48.41     1:42.54 (54.13)                                        
 10 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR               1:50.00    1:42.81          7  
                  47.43     1:42.81 (55.38)                                        
 11 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.73          6  
                  49.51     1:45.73 (56.22)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.46    1:46.13          5  
                  50.47     1:46.13 (55.66)                                        
 13 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.44          4  
                  49.89   1:51.44 (1:01.55)                                        
 14 Reardon, Emily L     7 NAAC-OH                   NT    1:53.83          3  
                  48.55   1:53.83 (1:05.28)                                        
 15 Simeone, Annie       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.42    1:59.26          2  
                  53.73   1:59.26 (1:05.53)                                        
 16 Pereira, Analisa N   9 CIY-MR               1:59.00    2:03.58          1  
                  55.60   2:03.58 (1:07.98)                                        
 -- Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  49.44          DQ (57.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:17.38    1:18.19         20  
                  36.09     1:18.19 (42.10)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:19.68    1:19.91         17  
                  37.76     1:19.91 (42.15)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:25.78    1:19.92         16  
                  37.45     1:19.92 (42.47)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:22.29         15  
                  38.39     1:22.29 (43.90)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:25.43    1:24.57         14  
                  39.44     1:24.57 (45.13)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 UNOWA-MR             1:25.87    1:25.16         13  
                  40.58     1:25.16 (44.58)                                        
  7 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:31.89    1:26.26         12  
                  39.75     1:26.26 (46.51)                                        
  8 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              1:38.74    1:26.47         11  
                  40.73     1:26.47 (45.74)                                        
  9 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR             1:27.24    1:27.39          9  
                  41.25     1:27.39 (46.14)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A   10 North Shore-MR       1:29.32    1:29.32          7  
                  42.17     1:29.32 (47.15)                                        
 11 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:41.13    1:31.72          6  
                  44.51     1:31.72 (47.21)                                        
 12 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.26    1:34.04          5  
                  43.26     1:34.04 (50.78)                                        
 13 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR               1:37.50    1:34.43          4  
                  41.70     1:34.43 (52.73)                                        
 14 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:40.28    1:35.61          3  
                  42.84     1:35.61 (52.77)                                        
 15 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.84          2  
                  45.84     1:35.84 (50.00)                                        
 16 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               1:49.82    1:35.97          1  
                  47.07     1:35.97 (48.90)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:45.14    1:37.46        
                  41.60     1:37.46 (55.86)                                        
 18 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:37.91        
                  48.40     1:37.91 (49.51)                                        
 19 Marcolini, Samanth  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.07        
                  45.30     1:38.07 (52.77)                                        
 20 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.79    1:39.26        
                  48.82     1:39.26 (50.44)                                        
 21 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               1:50.00    1:39.76        
 22 Micallef, Marisa     9 CIY-MR               1:55.00    1:40.78        
                  48.81     1:40.78 (51.97)                                        
 23 Simeone, Annie       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.98    1:41.41        
                  48.12     1:41.41 (53.29)                                        
 24 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.15    1:42.43        
                  52.96     1:42.43 (49.47)                                        
 25 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.95        
                  48.60     1:42.95 (54.35)                                        
 26 Magsuci, Alexa       9 CIY-MR               1:57.21    1:43.17        
                  51.05     1:43.17 (52.12)                                        
 27 Reardon, Emily L     7 NAAC-OH              1:41.44    1:44.59        
                  47.26     1:44.59 (57.33)                                        
 28 Gordon, Megan S      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.75        
                  48.69     1:45.75 (57.06)                                        
 29 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR             1:39.50    1:47.17        
 30 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR               1:54.01    1:49.29        
                  49.88     1:49.29 (59.41)                                        
 31 Merino, Samantha A   8 CIY-MR               2:10.00    1:50.42        
 32 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.28    1:50.99        
                  56.52     1:50.99 (54.47)                                        
 33 Pereira, Analisa N   9 CIY-MR               1:45.75    1:51.39        
                  50.01   1:51.39 (1:01.38)                                        
 34 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.84    1:51.44        
 35 DiPaola, Maria      10 CIY-MR               2:02.00    1:54.01        
 36 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:54.25        
                  47.41   1:54.25 (1:06.84)                                        
 37 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                2:15.23    1:56.15        
                  56.70     1:56.15 (59.45)                                        
 38 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR               2:11.00    1:59.03        
                  55.67   1:59.03 (1:03.36)                                        
 39 Guarnieri, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.66        
                  52.63   1:59.66 (1:07.03)                                        
 40 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.67        
                  57.39   1:59.67 (1:02.28)                                        
 41 Savino, Chloe M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.07        
                  54.45   2:02.07 (1:07.62)                                        
 42 LI, Sandra           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.89        
                  58.03   2:02.89 (1:04.86)                                        
 43 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR                  NT    2:04.77        
                  57.03   2:04.77 (1:07.74)                                        
 44 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.78        
                  18.26   2:11.78 (1:53.52)                                        
 45 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               2:30.00    2:12.98        
                1:01.87   2:12.98 (1:11.11)                                        
 46 Foley, Jillian R     9 CIY-MR               2:15.00    2:14.09        
                1:03.06   2:14.09 (1:11.03)                                        
 -- Huberts, Sarah Jea   8 CIY-MR               2:11.00         DQ        
                1:05.25        DQ (1:19.93)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR               2:09.00         DQ        
                  55.67          DQ (59.64)                                        
 -- Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  59.11        DQ (1:09.22)                                        
 -- Walsh, Megan         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  49.58          DQ (59.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                3:01.40    2:56.53         20  
                  41.60     1:24.48 (42.88)     2:18.44 (53.96)     2:56.53 (38.09)
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    2:59.85         17  
                  38.75     1:27.27 (48.52)     2:22.38 (55.11)     2:59.85 (37.47)
  3 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.72    3:04.65         16  
                  41.69     1:25.76 (44.07)     2:22.08 (56.32)     3:04.65 (42.57)
  4 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.58    3:17.43         15  
                  48.44     1:37.09 (48.65)     2:32.43 (55.34)     3:17.43 (45.00)
  5 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.05    3:22.80         14  
                  45.38     1:35.88 (50.50)   2:38.26 (1:02.38)     3:22.80 (44.54)
  6 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.21    3:24.11         13  
                  48.24     1:40.38 (52.14)     2:35.74 (55.36)     3:24.11 (48.37)
  7 Yu, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.21    3:28.86         12  
                  45.73     1:40.47 (54.74)   2:44.13 (1:03.66)     3:28.86 (44.73)
  8 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:34.46         11  
                  54.71     1:49.11 (54.40)   2:49.64 (1:00.53)     3:34.46 (44.82)
 -- Walsh, Megan         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  52.05     1:49.26 (57.21)   3:09.57 (1:20.31)          DQ (54.59)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 26.50      25.73         20  
  2 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 PPY-U-MR               26.40      26.39         17  
  3 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 27.36      27.00         16  
  4 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      28.87         15  
  5 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      29.13         14  
  6 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR                30.39      29.60         13  
  7 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 29.71      29.72         12  
  8 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR                 29.05      29.73         11  
  9 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      29.74          9  
 10 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  30.83      30.03          7  
 11 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 29.88      30.06          6  
 12 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 UNOWA-MR               30.43      30.16          5  
 13 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR               31.78      30.56          4  
 14 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR                32.74      31.44          3  
 15 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 31.25      31.48          2  
 16 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      31.49          1  
 17 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      31.60        
 18 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      31.61        
 19 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      31.92        
 20 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      31.96        
 21 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      32.37        
 22 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  32.44      32.78        
 23 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  36.40      32.97        
 24 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      33.04        
 25 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               35.65      33.85        
 26 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      34.00        
 27 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 33.85      34.33        
 28 Gordon, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.35        
 29 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR                 34.85      34.53        
 30 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  35.46      34.69        
 31 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      34.77        
 32 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.15      34.84        
 33 Doyamis, Marianna   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.64      35.03        
 34 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      35.60        
 35 Logan, Meghan A     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      35.74        
 36 Dwarica, Tyla K     11 NYCC-MR                38.00      36.73        
 37 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      36.74        
 38 Abdelrahman, Roba   12 Shy/Seals-MR           48.87      37.19        
 38 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR                38.00      37.19        
 40 O'Connor, Keri A    11 IA-MR                  33.35      37.26        
 41 Chang, Katie        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.38        
 42 Etienne, Christina  11 NYCC-MR                38.00      38.68        
 43 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 39.15      39.67        
 44 Ferguson, Maggie J  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.97      41.72        
 45 Fitzgerald, Emily   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.52      45.34        
 -- Alimaras, Alexandr  12 CIY-MR                 36.24     X37.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 56.55      55.62         20  
                  26.37       55.62 (29.25)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 59.40      59.65         17  
                  28.24       59.65 (31.41)                                        
  3 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11    1:00.48         16  
                  29.13     1:00.48 (31.35)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:00.75         15  
                  29.58     1:00.75 (31.17)                                        
  5 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 PPY-U-MR             1:00.66    1:01.40         14  
                  28.59     1:01.40 (32.81)                                        
  6 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                1:04.53    1:03.99         13  
                  30.34     1:03.99 (33.65)                                        
  7 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:06.22    1:04.41         12  
                  30.13     1:04.41 (34.28)                                        
  8 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               1:05.58    1:04.92         11  
                  31.33     1:04.92 (33.59)                                        
  9 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.40    1:05.58          9  
                  31.36     1:05.58 (34.22)                                        
 10 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:07.88    1:05.72          7  
                  30.99     1:05.72 (34.73)                                        
 11 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:10.40    1:06.39          6  
                  30.65     1:06.39 (35.74)                                        
 12 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               1:08.09    1:06.55          5  
                  31.71     1:06.55 (34.84)                                        
 13 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:06.61          4  
                  32.17     1:06.61 (34.44)                                        
 14 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               1:06.99    1:06.88          3  
                  31.87     1:06.88 (35.01)                                        
 15 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR       1:08.27    1:07.66          2  
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)                                        
 16 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:08.52          1  
                  33.35     1:08.52 (35.17)                                        
 17 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:08.79    1:09.20        
                  32.61     1:09.20 (36.59)                                        
 18 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:09.55        
                  32.13     1:09.55 (37.42)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:09.97        
                  32.57     1:09.97 (37.40)                                        
 20 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:10.38        
                  33.59     1:10.38 (36.79)                                        
 21 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:10.41        
 22 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:13.33    1:10.42        
                  34.02     1:10.42 (36.40)                                        
 23 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:07.38    1:10.61        
                  33.00     1:10.61 (37.61)                                        
 24 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:10.68        
                  34.15     1:10.68 (36.53)                                        
 25 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR             1:12.35    1:10.83        
                  33.77     1:10.83 (37.06)                                        
 26 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:11.40        
                  34.17     1:11.40 (37.23)                                        
 27 Goldman, Kate M     12 CIY-MR               1:16.13    1:11.53        
                  34.32     1:11.53 (37.21)                                        
 28 Buchman, Leah W     12 UN-LI-MR             1:16.34    1:11.59        
                  33.42     1:11.59 (38.17)                                        
 29 Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:12.52        
                  35.96     1:12.52 (36.56)                                        
 30 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:12.61        
                  33.58     1:12.61 (39.03)                                        
 31 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR               1:17.90    1:12.92        
                  33.35     1:12.92 (39.57)                                        
 32 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR               1:14.86    1:13.65        
 33 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:14.09        
                  35.35     1:14.09 (38.74)                                        
 34 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:22.72    1:14.14        
 35 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:30.86    1:14.62        
                  36.20     1:14.62 (38.42)                                        
 36 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:14.86        
                  36.36     1:14.86 (38.50)                                        
 37 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       1:15.77    1:15.56        
                  35.75     1:15.56 (39.81)                                        
 38 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR               1:18.85    1:15.82        
                  35.46     1:15.82 (40.36)                                        
 39 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR               1:17.98    1:15.83        
                  35.22     1:15.83 (40.61)                                        
 40 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:17.13    1:15.94        
                  36.18     1:15.94 (39.76)                                        
 41 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR             1:17.41    1:15.96        
                  36.63     1:15.96 (39.33)                                        
 42 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR               1:24.16    1:16.30        
                  36.06     1:16.30 (40.24)                                        
 43 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR               1:19.63    1:17.10        
                  35.38     1:17.10 (41.72)                                        
 44 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR               1:18.31    1:17.85        
                  36.70     1:17.85 (41.15)                                        
 45 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:18.60        
                  37.56     1:18.60 (41.04)                                        
 46 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:18.78        
                  36.21     1:18.78 (42.57)                                        
 47 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.25    1:21.50        
                  38.58     1:21.50 (42.92)                                        
 48 Chan, Arisa         11 CIY-MR               1:34.22    1:22.00        
                  38.14     1:22.00 (43.86)                                        
 49 Yang, Kristen M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:22.79        
                  38.16     1:22.79 (44.63)                                        
 50 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:23.02        
 51 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR              1:28.00    1:24.74        
                  39.83     1:24.74 (44.91)                                        
 52 Chang, Katie        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.45        
                  39.53     1:26.45 (46.92)                                        
 53 Clancy, Sarah       12 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.53        
                  40.17     1:26.53 (46.36)                                        
 54 Rubino, Sarah       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.61    1:28.05        
                  39.02     1:28.05 (49.03)                                        
 55 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:28.06    1:31.18        
                  41.76     1:31.18 (49.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.25    5:30.87         20  
                  30.20     1:03.35 (33.15)     1:37.22 (33.87)     2:11.15 (33.93)
        2:45.03 (33.88)     3:18.56 (33.53)     3:52.29 (33.73)     4:25.67 (33.38)
        4:59.23 (33.56)     5:30.87 (31.64)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.58    5:32.36         17  
                  29.60     1:02.39 (32.79)     1:36.06 (33.67)     2:09.97 (33.91)
        2:44.12 (34.15)     3:17.91 (33.79)     3:52.01 (34.10)     4:25.90 (33.89)
        4:59.47 (33.57)     5:32.36 (32.89)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                6:02.49    6:03.28         16  
                  31.84     1:07.47 (35.63)     1:44.31 (36.84)     2:21.83 (37.52)
        2:59.24 (37.41)     3:36.41 (37.17)     4:13.66 (37.25)     4:50.78 (37.12)
        5:27.69 (36.91)     6:03.28 (35.59)                                        
  4 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               7:19.47    6:43.85         15  
                  35.54     1:16.16 (40.62)     1:59.17 (43.01)     2:39.42 (40.25)
        3:20.94 (41.52)     4:03.86 (42.92)     4:45.60 (41.74)     5:27.54 (41.94)
        6:07.47 (39.93)     6:43.85 (36.38)                                        
  5 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  7:42.15    6:52.02         14  
                  36.61     1:18.27 (41.66)     2:00.86 (42.59)     2:43.85 (42.99)
        3:26.19 (42.34)     4:09.28 (43.09)     4:50.90 (41.62)     5:33.34 (42.44)
        6:14.89 (41.55)     6:52.02 (37.13)                                        
  6 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:48.86    6:56.16         13  
                  38.10     1:18.28 (40.18)     1:59.80 (41.52)     2:42.11 (42.31)
        3:25.33 (43.22)     4:08.86 (43.53)     4:51.41 (42.55)     5:34.55 (43.14)
        6:16.42 (41.87)     6:56.16 (39.74)                                        
  7 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.34    6:59.43         12  
                                                                          34.75 ( )
        1:16.83 (42.08)     1:59.48 (42.65)   3:27.59 (1:28.11)   4:54.15 (1:26.56)
      6:20.93 (1:26.78)     6:59.43 (38.50)                                        
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  7:11.21    7:01.31         11  
                                1:15.61 ( )   2:41.54 (1:25.93)                    
                                                                        5:37.53 ( )
      7:01.31 (1:23.78)                                                            
  9 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.24    7:02.40          9  
                  36.53     1:20.01 (43.48)     2:03.70 (43.69)     2:47.45 (43.75)
        3:32.13 (44.68)     4:14.59 (42.46)     4:58.91 (44.32)     5:42.04 (43.13)
        6:23.56 (41.52)     7:02.40 (38.84)                                        
 10 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR  7:02.43    7:10.64          7  
                  36.64     1:20.20 (43.56)     2:04.80 (44.60)     2:48.87 (44.07)
        3:33.20 (44.33)     4:17.05 (43.85)     5:01.82 (44.77)     5:46.74 (44.92)
        6:30.15 (43.41)     7:10.64 (40.49)                                        
 11 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:11.63    7:10.70          6  
                  36.84     1:20.32 (43.48)     2:04.52 (44.20)     2:47.93 (43.41)
        3:32.60 (44.67)     4:17.45 (44.85)     5:01.22 (43.77)     5:45.06 (43.84)
        6:28.66 (43.60)     7:10.70 (42.04)                                        
 12 Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR  7:20.40    7:13.21          5  
                  40.54     1:24.45 (43.91)     2:08.58 (44.13)     2:53.97 (45.39)
        3:40.10 (46.13)     4:25.16 (45.06)     5:09.70 (44.54)     5:54.23 (44.53)
        6:35.63 (41.40)     7:13.21 (37.58)                                        
 13 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR  7:55.09    7:15.29          4  
                  39.36     1:22.95 (43.59)     2:08.88 (45.93)     2:54.94 (46.06)
        3:40.73 (45.79)     4:25.21 (44.48)     5:08.61 (43.40)     5:53.83 (45.22)
        6:37.42 (43.59)     7:15.29 (37.87)                                        
 14 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR  7:06.40    7:19.45          3  
                                                      35.37 ( )     1:17.57 (42.20)
        2:02.34 (44.77)   4:17.54 (2:15.20)     5:04.81 (47.27)     5:51.25 (46.44)
        6:35.79 (44.54)     7:19.45 (43.66)                                        
 15 Buchman, Leah W     12 UN-LI-MR             7:59.87    7:20.42          2  
                  37.78     1:20.72 (42.94)     2:06.38 (45.66)     2:53.13 (46.75)
        3:39.64 (46.51)     4:25.82 (46.18)     5:11.57 (45.75)     5:57.70 (46.13)
        6:40.49 (42.79)     7:20.42 (39.93)                                        
 16 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:24.94          1  
                  39.00     1:22.90 (43.90)     2:09.57 (46.67)     2:56.39 (46.82)
        3:41.25 (44.86)     4:28.02 (46.77)     5:14.88 (46.86)     5:58.48 (43.60)
        6:42.27 (43.79)     7:24.94 (42.67)                                        
 17 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:35.45    7:26.54        
                  39.34     1:24.17 (44.83)     2:10.43 (46.26)     2:57.06 (46.63)
        3:43.31 (46.25)     4:29.08 (45.77)     5:15.58 (46.50)     6:01.10 (45.52)
        6:45.24 (44.14)     7:26.54 (41.30)                                        
 18 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  7:42.18    7:27.55        
                  40.42     1:26.25 (45.83)     2:12.25 (46.00)     2:59.63 (47.38)
        3:46.57 (46.94)     4:32.90 (46.33)     5:19.29 (46.39)     6:04.81 (45.52)
        6:49.70 (44.89)     7:27.55 (37.85)                                        
 19 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR               8:08.44    7:48.11        
                  38.61     1:23.70 (45.09)     2:11.06 (47.36)     2:59.86 (48.80)
        3:48.15 (48.29)     4:37.55 (49.40)     5:25.77 (48.22)     6:14.20 (48.43)
        7:02.55 (48.35)     7:48.11 (45.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                  32.80      32.28         20  
  2 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      32.33         17  
  3 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      33.45         16  
  4 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      34.14         15  
  5 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 PPY-U-MR               33.70      34.48         14  
  6 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  35.84      35.18         13  
  7 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      35.27         12  
  8 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR         35.82      35.51         11  
  9 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 36.35      35.97          9  
 10 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR               44.00      36.27          7  
 11 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.31      36.93          6  
 12 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      37.40          5  
 13 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.11      37.89          4  
 14 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 36.74      38.37          3  
 15 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 40.73      38.68          2  
 16 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR                40.74      38.90          1  
 17 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR                 38.70      39.02        
 18 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      39.23        
 19 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.23      39.33        
 20 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  40.76      39.34        
 21 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      39.81        
 22 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  37.06      39.85        
 23 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      39.87        
 24 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               41.28      40.46        
 25 Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.37      40.49        
 26 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR                 41.44      40.92        
 27 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.35      41.34        
 28 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR         41.14      41.36        
 29 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.69      41.42        
 30 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR                 43.44      41.85        
 31 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         46.11      41.95        
 32 Chan, Arisa         11 CIY-MR                 43.65      42.04        
 33 Rubino, Sarah       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      42.14        
 34 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR                44.00      42.81        
 35 Clancy, Sarah       12 NYCC-MR                44.00      44.28        
 36 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.39      44.78        
 37 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 45.33      45.61        
 38 Chang, Katie        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.97        
 39 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      49.14        
 -- Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69         DQ        
 -- Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.36         DQ        
 -- McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 39.55         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.69    1:07.48         20  
                  33.43     1:07.48 (34.05)                                        
  2 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                1:09.46    1:09.70         17  
                  33.60     1:09.70 (36.10)                                        
  3 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.33    1:09.77         16  
                  34.42     1:09.77 (35.35)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:12.83    1:10.59         15  
                  33.79     1:10.59 (36.80)                                        
  5 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:13.55         14  
  6 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR               1:17.13    1:15.62         13  
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 UNOWA-MR             1:14.33    1:16.66         12  
                  37.06     1:16.66 (39.60)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:17.10         11  
                  37.40     1:17.10 (39.70)                                        
  9 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR       1:16.67    1:17.46          9  
                  37.34     1:17.46 (40.12)                                        
 10 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:19.79    1:17.93          7  
                  37.70     1:17.93 (40.23)                                        
 11 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR       1:19.12    1:18.28          6  
                  37.80     1:18.28 (40.48)                                        
 12 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               1:20.26    1:18.69          5  
                  37.71     1:18.69 (40.98)                                        
 13 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               1:24.86    1:18.80          4  
                  38.26     1:18.80 (40.54)                                        
 14 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       1:20.39    1:19.92          3  
                  40.01     1:19.92 (39.91)                                        
 15 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:19.97          2  
                  39.59     1:19.97 (40.38)                                        
 16 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:25.60    1:20.57          1  
                  38.66     1:20.57 (41.91)                                        
 17 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:21.77        
                  39.65     1:21.77 (42.12)                                        
 18 Cheng, Lindsay      11 CIY-MR               1:42.28    1:22.76        
                  39.73     1:22.76 (43.03)                                        
 19 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR               1:25.68    1:23.24        
                  40.42     1:23.24 (42.82)                                        
 20 DiPaola, Emily F    12 CIY-MR               1:22.00    1:23.45        
 21 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:23.67        
                  40.60     1:23.67 (43.07)                                        
 22 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.59    1:23.93        
                  41.77     1:23.93 (42.16)                                        
 23 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:24.01        
                  41.17     1:24.01 (42.84)                                        
 24 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:24.38        
                  41.04     1:24.38 (43.34)                                        
 25 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:30.64    1:25.32        
 26 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR             1:31.62    1:26.78        
                  43.20     1:26.78 (43.58)                                        
 27 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:38.90    1:27.38        
                  42.07     1:27.38 (45.31)                                        
 28 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR               1:36.42    1:27.46        
 29 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:29.39    1:27.90        
                  42.87     1:27.90 (45.03)                                        
 30 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.55    1:27.93        
                  41.94     1:27.93 (45.99)                                        
 31 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:28.42        
                  43.23     1:28.42 (45.19)                                        
 32 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.37    1:29.13        
                  44.19     1:29.13 (44.94)                                        
 33 Gordon, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.71        
                1:29.80         1:29.71 ( )                                        
 34 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.85    1:29.79        
 35 Toskas, Aerin O     11 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:29.98        
                  43.85     1:29.98 (46.13)                                        
 36 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.15    1:30.83        
                  45.64     1:30.83 (45.19)                                        
 37 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       1:28.58    1:31.07        
 38 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR               1:51.55    1:33.73        
 39 O'Connor, Keri A    11 IA-MR                1:28.80    1:33.76        
 40 Logan, Meghan A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.85    1:34.30        
                  46.17     1:34.30 (48.13)                                        
 41 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.26    1:34.32        
                  46.27     1:34.32 (48.05)                                        
 42 Ferguson, Maggie J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.96    1:42.38        
 43 Doyamis, Marianna   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.84    1:43.51        
                  48.48     1:43.51 (55.03)                                        
 44 Rasquin, Kristen M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.18    1:46.07        
                  50.64     1:46.07 (55.43)                                        
 45 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:49.86    1:46.22        
                  49.69     1:46.22 (56.53)                                        
 46 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.11    1:48.42        
 47 Chang, Katie        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.50        
                  51.29     1:48.50 (57.21)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Emily   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.72    1:54.63        
                  54.84     1:54.63 (59.79)                                        
 -- McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:30.73         DQ        
                  40.91          DQ (43.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.04    2:20.74         20  
                  34.17     1:09.99 (35.82)     1:46.06 (36.07)     2:20.74 (34.68)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               2:32.11    2:21.03         17  
                  33.17     1:09.20 (36.03)     1:46.36 (37.16)     2:21.03 (34.67)
  3 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               2:39.08    2:29.71         16  
                  35.62     1:13.26 (37.64)     1:52.33 (39.07)     2:29.71 (37.38)
  4 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               2:45.12    2:41.13         15  
                  36.65     1:18.42 (41.77)     2:00.72 (42.30)     2:41.13 (40.41)
  5 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       3:04.07    2:45.50         14  
                  40.43     1:22.32 (41.89)     2:04.68 (42.36)     2:45.50 (40.82)
  6 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.45    2:45.70         13  
                  39.00     1:21.86 (42.86)     2:03.80 (41.94)     2:45.70 (41.90)
  7 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:48.21         12  
                  39.86     1:22.28 (42.42)     2:05.51 (43.23)     2:48.21 (42.70)
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.45    2:50.81         11  
                  39.27     1:22.46 (43.19)     2:06.84 (44.38)     2:50.81 (43.97)
  9 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               2:55.65    2:54.62          9  
                  41.77     1:25.38 (43.61)     2:12.34 (46.96)     2:54.62 (42.28)
 10 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               2:50.09    2:55.21          7  
                  39.95     1:23.75 (43.80)     2:10.10 (46.35)     2:55.21 (45.11)
 11 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    2:55.38          6  
                  40.76     1:24.11 (43.35)     2:10.93 (46.82)     2:55.38 (44.45)
 12 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.64          5  
                  41.30     1:27.20 (45.90)     2:13.81 (46.61)     2:57.64 (43.83)
 13 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.53    3:04.48          4  
                  43.83     1:31.69 (47.86)     2:19.07 (47.38)     3:04.48 (45.41)
 14 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.48          3  
 15 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:08.91          2  
                  42.30     1:30.48 (48.18)   3:08.91 (1:38.43)                    
 16 Chang, Katie        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.43    3:36.00          1  
                  47.59     1:41.86 (54.27)     2:38.70 (56.84)     3:36.00 (57.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 34.98      34.42         20  
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      34.75         17  
  3 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 36.49      36.04         16  
  4 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR                39.33      38.05         15  
  5 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 38.54      38.06         14  
  6 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.05      38.32         13  
  7 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 PPY-U-MR               37.70      38.67         11.5
  7 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         43.28      38.67         11.5
  9 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      38.87          9  
 10 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR         38.15      39.22          7  
 11 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      39.45          6  
 12 Goldman, Kate M     12 CIY-MR                 39.59      39.60          5  
 13 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      39.69          4  
 14 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR               42.05      40.05          3  
 15 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR                 40.98      40.54          2  
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR                 42.56      40.67          1  
 17 Buchman, Leah W     12 UN-LI-MR               41.23      40.84        
 18 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR                 38.01      41.39        
 19 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 40.08      41.40        
 20 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      41.90        
 21 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      42.02        
 22 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      42.61        
 23 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  45.39      43.30        
 24 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.99      43.63        
 25 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      43.71        
 26 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR                 42.72      43.91        
 27 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 45.21      43.98        
 28 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 44.24      43.99        
 29 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 44.28      44.00        
 30 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      44.55        
 30 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 42.89      44.55        
 32 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      45.27        
 33 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.25      45.38        
 34 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR         45.80      46.48        
 35 Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      46.63        
 36 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  51.15      47.19        
 37 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.06      47.31        
 38 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR                48.00      47.71        
 39 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR    51.99      47.75        
 40 Rubino, Sarah       11 Express Swimming-MR    50.04      49.17        
 41 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.34      49.40        
 42 Chang, Katie        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.49        
 43 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               48.38      49.51        
 43 Yang, Kristen M     11 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      49.51        
 45 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      50.57        
 46 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 53.47      53.61        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               2:40.70    2:38.73         16.5
                  35.39     1:16.54 (41.15)     1:58.45 (41.91)     2:38.73 (40.28)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.59    2:39.52          5.5
                  36.14     1:17.17 (41.03)     1:58.97 (41.80)     2:39.52 (40.55)
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.99    2:50.54          3.5
                  39.34     1:23.00 (43.66)     2:06.82 (43.82)     2:50.54 (43.72)
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:57.70         20  
                  39.30     1:25.13 (45.83)     2:11.74 (46.61)     2:57.70 (45.96)
  5 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              3:12.53    2:57.97         16.5
                  39.38     1:23.93 (44.55)     2:11.27 (47.34)     2:57.97 (46.70)
  6 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       2:56.79    2:59.93         13.5
                  42.01     1:30.00 (47.99)     2:15.27 (45.27)     2:59.93 (44.66)
  7 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               3:05.85    3:01.26          8  
                  40.60     1:26.42 (45.82)     2:14.42 (48.00)     3:01.26 (46.84)
  8 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               3:02.00    3:01.29        
  9 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.13    3:04.75         11.5
                  40.81     1:28.18 (47.37)     2:16.69 (48.51)     3:04.75 (48.06)
 10 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR               3:08.71    3:05.93          1.5
                  42.34     1:29.99 (47.65)     2:17.72 (47.73)     3:05.93 (48.21)
 11 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.11    3:09.23         15  
                  43.59     1:33.28 (49.69)     2:22.64 (49.36)     3:09.23 (46.59)
 12 Cheng, Lindsay      11 CIY-MR               3:15.00    3:09.47         13.5
                  43.81     1:32.96 (49.15)     2:21.65 (48.69)     3:09.47 (47.82)
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       3:29.40    3:11.81         11.5
                  45.50     1:34.28 (48.78)     2:21.70 (47.42)     3:11.81 (50.11)
 14 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.34    3:12.86          8  
                  43.32     1:33.49 (50.17)     2:25.52 (52.03)     3:12.86 (47.34)
 15 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR               3:13.81    3:13.85          5.5
                  44.32     1:34.12 (49.80)     2:25.58 (51.46)     3:13.85 (48.27)
 16 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR               3:22.00    3:14.09          3.5
                  44.93     1:34.17 (49.24)     2:26.14 (51.97)     3:14.09 (47.95)
 17 DiPaola, Emily F    12 CIY-MR               3:30.00    3:14.20          1.5
                  46.07     1:35.36 (49.29)     2:25.87 (50.51)     3:14.20 (48.33)
 18 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.68        
                                  45.66 ( )   3:15.68 (2:30.02)                    
 19 Etienne, Christina  11 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:24.69        
                  43.56     1:35.64 (52.08)     2:29.78 (54.14)     3:24.69 (54.91)
 20 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.23    3:24.90        
 21 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               3:32.82    3:32.57        
                  48.39     1:40.52 (52.13)     2:38.22 (57.70)     3:32.57 (54.35)
 22 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:53.21    3:34.94        
                  49.14     1:45.76 (56.62)     2:40.42 (54.66)     3:34.94 (54.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.37      31.13         20  
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.54         17  
  3 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 PPY-U-MR               32.01      32.47         16  
  4 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  34.78      32.76         15  
  5 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR         34.27      34.09         14  
  6 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      34.21         13  
  7 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                  32.80      34.46         12  
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      34.59         11  
  9 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR                 33.52      34.72          9  
 10 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 33.52      35.19          7  
 11 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         35.38      35.52          6  
 12 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 UNOWA-MR               35.78      35.73          5  
 13 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.52      35.77          4  
 14 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 35.61      36.10          3  
 15 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR               36.48      36.20          2  
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      36.96          1  
 17 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 37.26      37.53        
 18 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR                 35.82      37.95        
 19 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR         37.65      38.15        
 20 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  37.30      38.25        
 21 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 38.28      38.28        
 22 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      38.33        
 23 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR                 40.05      39.09        
 24 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      39.22        
 25 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR                 39.17      39.62        
 26 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.68        
 27 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.32      39.70        
 28 Rasquin, Kristen M  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      39.80        
 29 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      40.00        
 30 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR                45.00      40.68        
 31 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         48.24      40.86        
 32 Dwarica, Tyla K     11 NYCC-MR                45.00      41.76        
 33 Gordon, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.86        
 34 Logan, Meghan A     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      43.88        
 35 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    51.17      44.46        
 36 Toskas, Aerin O     11 CIY-MR                 43.90      45.39        
 37 Nunez, Cosette J    12 North Shore-MR         55.00      47.60        
 38 Alimaras, Alexandr  12 CIY-MR                 48.08      47.65        
 39 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR         46.49      48.17        
 40 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    50.11      49.02        
 41 Chang, Katie        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               1:11.38    1:05.67         20  
                  30.26     1:05.67 (35.41)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:06.42         17  
                  31.39     1:06.42 (35.03)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:07.06         16  
                  31.91     1:07.06 (35.15)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:10.22    1:12.06         15  
                  33.84     1:12.06 (38.22)                                        
  5 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               1:18.49    1:14.75         14  
                  34.53     1:14.75 (40.22)                                        
  6 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR       1:17.91    1:16.29         13  
                  34.06     1:16.29 (42.23)                                        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.64    1:17.25         12  
                  34.92     1:17.25 (42.33)                                        
  8 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                     NT    1:17.79         11  
                  33.97     1:17.79 (43.82)                                        
  9 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:17.76    1:18.08          9  
                  35.30     1:18.08 (42.78)                                        
 10 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:36.02    1:19.81          7  
                  36.20     1:19.81 (43.61)                                        
 11 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:19.85          6  
                  36.68     1:19.85 (43.17)                                        
 12 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:22.53          5  
                  35.84     1:22.53 (46.69)                                        
 13 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               1:22.56    1:23.56          4  
                  37.52     1:23.56 (46.04)                                        
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:26.77    1:24.21          3  
                  38.67     1:24.21 (45.54)                                        
 15 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               1:25.58    1:25.55          2  
                  36.46     1:25.55 (49.09)                                        
 16 Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:25.62          1  
                  41.47     1:25.62 (44.15)                                        
 17 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.07    1:25.69        
                  38.97     1:25.69 (46.72)                                        
 18 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:26.69        
                  39.49     1:26.69 (47.20)                                        
 19 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.25        
                  40.07     1:27.25 (47.18)                                        
 20 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:30.09    1:27.27        
                  40.20     1:27.27 (47.07)                                        
 21 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.26    1:27.83        
                  40.11     1:27.83 (47.72)                                        
 22 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR               1:29.46    1:29.59        
                  38.45     1:29.59 (51.14)                                        
 23 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR               1:28.77    1:29.93        
                  42.02     1:29.93 (47.91)                                        
 24 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.90    1:31.03        
                  41.82     1:31.03 (49.21)                                        
 25 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR               1:38.16    1:34.82        
                  42.42     1:34.82 (52.40)                                        
 26 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR               1:55.42    1:36.73        
                  43.90     1:36.73 (52.83)                                        
 27 Goldman, Kate M     12 CIY-MR               1:42.03    1:41.84        
                  45.33     1:41.84 (56.51)                                        
 28 Chan, Arisa         11 CIY-MR               2:00.53    1:44.99        
                  46.84     1:44.99 (58.15)                                        
 -- Rubino, Sarah       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.64         DQ        
                  49.80        DQ (1:06.38)                                        
 -- Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR               1:38.00         DQ        
                  43.29          DQ (51.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.65    2:10.18         20  
                  28.80     1:01.18 (32.38)     1:35.03 (33.85)     2:10.18 (35.15)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.36    2:20.47         17  
                  31.29     1:07.24 (35.95)     1:43.61 (36.37)     2:20.47 (36.86)
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.03    2:24.57         16  
                  32.58     1:09.32 (36.74)     1:47.76 (38.44)     2:24.57 (36.81)
  4 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               2:59.48    2:53.12         15  
                  35.96     1:19.60 (43.64)     2:07.14 (47.54)     2:53.12 (45.98)
  5 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.78    3:07.58         14  
                  39.35     1:28.74 (49.39)     2:21.10 (52.36)     3:07.58 (46.48)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               1:07.45    1:05.15         20  
                  30.58     1:05.15 (34.57)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.32    1:07.94         17  
                  31.93     1:07.94 (36.01)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02    1:08.75         16  
                  32.19     1:08.75 (36.56)                                        
  4 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 PPY-U-MR             1:14.60    1:12.87         15  
                  32.57     1:12.87 (40.30)                                        
  5 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR               1:16.37    1:13.74         14  
                  34.57     1:13.74 (39.17)                                        
  6 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                1:13.26    1:13.85         13  
                  33.77     1:13.85 (40.08)                                        
  7 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:15.22    1:15.00         12  
                  34.62     1:15.00 (40.38)                                        
  8 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               1:16.96    1:15.20         11  
                  35.20     1:15.20 (40.00)                                        
  9 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:19.50    1:15.22          9  
                  33.87     1:15.22 (41.35)                                        
 10 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               1:16.03    1:15.44          7  
                  34.82     1:15.44 (40.62)                                        
 11 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR       1:16.96    1:16.02          6  
                  34.41     1:16.02 (41.61)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:16.42          5  
                  36.08     1:16.42 (40.34)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 UNOWA-MR             1:20.01    1:16.62          4  
                  35.13     1:16.62 (41.49)                                        
 14 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:17.32    1:17.09          3  
                  35.92     1:17.09 (41.17)                                        
 15 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR             1:18.98    1:17.68          2  
                  35.60     1:17.68 (42.08)                                        
 16 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:22.39    1:17.89          1  
                  36.77     1:17.89 (41.12)                                        
 17 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:23.40    1:18.39        
                  35.48     1:18.39 (42.91)                                        
 18 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR       1:18.49    1:19.01        
                  36.32     1:19.01 (42.69)                                        
 19 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       1:20.59    1:19.36        
                  37.14     1:19.36 (42.22)                                        
 20 Cheng, Lindsay      11 CIY-MR               1:25.09    1:19.62        
                  38.16     1:19.62 (41.46)                                        
 21 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.49    1:20.16        
                  36.02     1:20.16 (44.14)                                        
 22 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.83    1:20.28        
                  36.84     1:20.28 (43.44)                                        
 23 DiPaola, Emily F    12 CIY-MR               1:22.66    1:20.66        
                  37.68     1:20.66 (42.98)                                        
 24 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:20.03    1:20.90        
                  37.69     1:20.90 (43.21)                                        
 25 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:21.20        
                  39.19     1:21.20 (42.01)                                        
 26 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.90    1:22.61        
                  40.47     1:22.61 (42.14)                                        
 27 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.81    1:23.16        
                  38.06     1:23.16 (45.10)                                        
 28 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.56    1:23.25        
                  41.38     1:23.25 (41.87)                                        
 29 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:26.16    1:23.47        
                  38.38     1:23.47 (45.09)                                        
 30 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:23.71        
                  39.87     1:23.71 (43.84)                                        
 31 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR               1:28.84    1:23.73        
                  40.32     1:23.73 (43.41)                                        
 32 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:22.91    1:24.14        
                  38.63     1:24.14 (45.51)                                        
 33 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:25.34        
                  38.65     1:25.34 (46.69)                                        
 34 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR               1:28.04    1:25.84        
                  40.89     1:25.84 (44.95)                                        
 35 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:37.29    1:25.89        
                  40.72     1:25.89 (45.17)                                        
 36 Gordon, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.24        
                  41.52     1:27.24 (45.72)                                        
 37 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       1:30.19    1:28.15        
                  43.03     1:28.15 (45.12)                                        
 38 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.26    1:28.94        
                  41.81     1:28.94 (47.13)                                        
 39 Toskas, Aerin O     11 CIY-MR               1:50.00    1:30.21        
                  40.27     1:30.21 (49.94)                                        
 40 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR             1:31.21    1:30.76        
                  42.52     1:30.76 (48.24)                                        
 41 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR               1:35.57    1:30.79        
                  39.24     1:30.79 (51.55)                                        
 42 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:30.85        
                  44.94     1:30.85 (45.91)                                        
 43 Logan, Meghan A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.34    1:30.92        
                  42.95     1:30.92 (47.97)                                        
 44 Rasquin, Kristen M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.38    1:31.87        
                  43.85     1:31.87 (48.02)                                        
 45 Dwarica, Tyla K     11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.24        
                  40.09     1:32.24 (52.15)                                        
 46 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:30.09    1:32.55        
                  41.65     1:32.55 (50.90)                                        
 47 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.97        
                  42.68     1:33.97 (51.29)                                        
 48 Etienne, Christina  11 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:34.85        
                  47.15     1:34.85 (47.70)                                        
 49 Alimaras, Alexandr  12 CIY-MR               1:40.18    1:36.63        
                  45.37     1:36.63 (51.26)                                        
 50 Doyamis, Marianna   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.10        
                  47.25     1:37.10 (49.85)                                        
 51 O'Connor, Keri A    11 IA-MR                1:48.30    1:37.23        
                  45.12     1:37.23 (52.11)                                        
 52 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.11    1:37.90        
                  47.76     1:37.90 (50.14)                                        
 53 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:46.33    1:40.49        
                  45.31     1:40.49 (55.18)                                        
 -- McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58         DQ        
                  35.12          DQ (41.63)                                        
 -- Chang, Katie        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  45.95          DQ (51.86)                                        
 -- Nunez, Cosette J    12 North Shore-MR       1:25.00         DQ        
                  44.09          DQ (56.58)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Emily   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  56.29        DQ (1:01.81)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Maggie J  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  49.46        DQ (1:00.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      26.67         20  
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR                 26.79      26.81         17  
  3 Waring, Megan P     14 UNOWA-MR               26.86      27.03         16  
  4 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      27.05         15  
  5 Parker, Rachel      13 UNOWA-MR               28.49      27.34         14  
  6 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      27.39         13  
  7 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR                 27.28      27.57         12  
  8 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      27.61         11  
  9 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      27.69          9  
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.77          7  
 11 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.23      28.03          6  
 12 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR               28.32      28.17          5  
 13 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR                 28.09      28.19          4  
 14 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR                 28.61      28.51          3  
 15 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR                28.95      28.68          1.5
 15 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR                29.14      28.68          1.5
 17 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 UN-LI-MR               28.11      28.77        
 18 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                  29.80      28.84        
 19 Lee, Jenny          14 OWA-MR                 29.00      28.88        
 20 Niu, Cindy          13 OWA-MR                 28.74      28.94        
 21 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      29.19        
 22 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR                 29.15      29.21        
 23 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      29.22        
 24 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.29        
 25 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      29.35        
 26 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      29.36        
 27 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR                 29.61      29.46        
 28 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      29.54        
 29 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.65      29.89        
 30 Conway, Grace K     13 CIY-MR                 29.20      29.93        
 31 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR                 30.36      29.98        
 32 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR                30.17      30.30        
 33 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.39        
 34 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      30.41        
 35 Corso, Kimberly M   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      30.55        
 36 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR                 30.00      30.62        
 37 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR                 29.44      30.66        
 38 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.70        
 39 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      31.01        
 40 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.94      31.17        
 41 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR                 30.06      31.40        
 42 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR    34.45      31.69        
 43 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      32.42        
 44 Kocienda, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.81        
 45 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR                 31.73      34.61        
 46 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR                 34.79      35.31        
 47 Hallwood, Liz       14 UN-LI-MR               31.76      35.68        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.13    2:01.82         20  
                  28.71       59.61 (30.90)     1:30.95 (31.34)     2:01.82 (30.87)
  2 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              2:02.21    2:03.90         17  
                  28.72     1:00.07 (31.35)     1:31.90 (31.83)     2:03.90 (32.00)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.40    2:04.23         16  
                  29.26     1:00.80 (31.54)     1:33.09 (32.29)     2:04.23 (31.14)
  4 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.53    2:04.67         15  
                  29.36     1:00.65 (31.29)     1:33.07 (32.42)     2:04.67 (31.60)
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:06.88    2:07.09         14  
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)     1:34.78 (32.82)     2:07.09 (32.31)
  6 Waring, Megan P     14 UNOWA-MR             2:07.30    2:07.10         13  
                  30.59     1:03.22 (32.63)     1:35.46 (32.24)     2:07.10 (31.64)
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 UN-LI-MR             2:05.65    2:08.93         12  
                  30.47     1:03.25 (32.78)     1:36.35 (33.10)     2:08.93 (32.58)
  8 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR             2:14.74    2:10.03         11  
                  30.29     1:03.47 (33.18)     1:37.06 (33.59)     2:10.03 (32.97)
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.59    2:10.56          9  
                  29.60     1:02.92 (33.32)     1:36.98 (34.06)     2:10.56 (33.58)
 10 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.42    2:11.95          7  
                  30.01     1:03.53 (33.52)     1:37.88 (34.35)     2:11.95 (34.07)
 11 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    2:12.20          6  
                  29.92     1:03.39 (33.47)     1:38.33 (34.94)     2:12.20 (33.87)
 12 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:10.63    2:13.30          5  
                  30.41     1:04.59 (34.18)     1:39.43 (34.84)     2:13.30 (33.87)
 13 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:13.50          4  
                  30.39     1:04.12 (33.73)     1:39.40 (35.28)     2:13.50 (34.10)
 14 Parker, Rachel      13 UNOWA-MR             2:14.44    2:13.63          3  
                  30.51     1:05.29 (34.78)     1:40.23 (34.94)     2:13.63 (33.40)
 15 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                2:17.28    2:15.57          2  
                  31.34     1:06.63 (35.29)     1:42.21 (35.58)     2:15.57 (33.36)
 16 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.15    2:15.80          1  
                  31.27     1:06.31 (35.04)     1:41.62 (35.31)     2:15.80 (34.18)
 17 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.22    2:16.19        
                  31.16     1:05.96 (34.80)     1:41.51 (35.55)     2:16.19 (34.68)
 18 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               2:18.68    2:16.33        
                  31.47     1:06.82 (35.35)     1:42.55 (35.73)     2:16.33 (33.78)
 19 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              2:17.72    2:16.39        
                  30.18     1:04.06 (33.88)     1:41.41 (37.35)     2:16.39 (34.98)
 20 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              2:23.07    2:16.71        
                  32.32     1:07.88 (35.56)     1:43.78 (35.90)     2:16.71 (32.93)
 21 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               2:23.32    2:17.24        
                  33.19     1:08.51 (35.32)     1:43.93 (35.42)     2:17.24 (33.31)
 22 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               2:20.26    2:17.28        
                  31.33     1:06.55 (35.22)     1:42.59 (36.04)     2:17.28 (34.69)
 23 Lee, Jenny          14 OWA-MR               2:35.00    2:18.34        
                  32.20     1:08.57 (36.37)     1:44.97 (36.40)     2:18.34 (33.37)
 24 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.54    2:18.64        
                  31.60     1:06.37 (34.77)     1:42.61 (36.24)     2:18.64 (36.03)
 25 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.42    2:19.02        
                  32.12     1:07.16 (35.04)     1:43.48 (36.32)     2:19.02 (35.54)
 26 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               2:23.60    2:19.07        
                  31.34     1:06.98 (35.64)     1:43.46 (36.48)     2:19.07 (35.61)
 27 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.89    2:20.00        
                  31.79     1:07.38 (35.59)     1:44.39 (37.01)     2:20.00 (35.61)
 28 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:21.56    2:20.07        
                  32.66     1:09.47 (36.81)     1:45.52 (36.05)     2:20.07 (34.55)
 29 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.27    2:20.25        
                  31.57     1:07.36 (35.79)     1:45.48 (38.12)     2:20.25 (34.77)
 30 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.48    2:20.68        
                  31.85     1:07.20 (35.35)     1:44.84 (37.64)     2:20.68 (35.84)
 31 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.24    2:22.00        
                  32.46     1:07.93 (35.47)     1:45.69 (37.76)     2:22.00 (36.31)
 32 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              2:19.58    2:22.52        
                  32.53     1:07.30 (34.77)     1:45.26 (37.96)     2:22.52 (37.26)
 33 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR               2:43.69    2:23.90        
                  32.09     1:08.92 (36.83)     1:47.12 (38.20)     2:23.90 (36.78)
 34 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.73    2:24.32        
                  32.95     1:11.01 (38.06)     1:48.18 (37.17)     2:24.32 (36.14)
 35 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.70    2:24.63        
                  33.00     1:10.53 (37.53)     1:48.78 (38.25)     2:24.63 (35.85)
 36 Conway, Grace K     13 CIY-MR               2:35.00    2:28.09        
                  32.51     1:10.95 (38.44)     1:50.71 (39.76)     2:28.09 (37.38)
 37 Niu, Cindy          13 OWA-MR               2:31.16    2:28.94        
                  36.02     1:12.80 (36.78)     1:50.33 (37.53)     2:28.94 (38.61)
 38 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               2:34.10    2:29.04        
                  33.19     1:11.66 (38.47)     1:51.19 (39.53)     2:29.04 (37.85)
 39 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.57    2:29.59        
                  33.51     1:10.96 (37.45)     1:50.49 (39.53)     2:29.59 (39.10)
 40 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               2:33.68    2:31.87        
                  33.86     1:13.36 (39.50)     1:54.32 (40.96)     2:31.87 (37.55)
 41 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR               2:37.26    2:32.05        
                  33.21     1:12.90 (39.69)     1:53.69 (40.79)     2:32.05 (38.36)
 42 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR               2:30.75    2:32.60        
                  34.54     1:13.67 (39.13)     1:53.85 (40.18)     2:32.60 (38.75)
 43 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.14    2:33.76        
                                  32.80 ( )     1:12.61 (39.81)   2:33.76 (1:21.15)
 44 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:35.01        
                  35.32     1:16.11 (40.79)     1:56.96 (40.85)     2:35.01 (38.05)
 45 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.58    2:35.45        
                  33.70     1:13.31 (39.61)     1:55.14 (41.83)     2:35.45 (40.31)
 46 Kocienda, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:40.64        
                  36.73     1:18.28 (41.55)     2:00.58 (42.30)     2:40.64 (40.06)
 47 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR               2:39.00    2:48.45        
                  37.12     1:19.60 (42.48)     2:05.24 (45.64)     2:48.45 (43.21)
 48 Hallwood, Liz       14 UN-LI-MR             2:52.11    2:51.65        
                  37.95     1:23.04 (45.09)     2:10.35 (47.31)     2:51.65 (41.30)
 49 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR               2:57.49    2:51.88        
 50 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR               3:29.30    2:56.98        
                  38.99     1:24.92 (45.93)     2:11.36 (46.44)     2:56.98 (45.62)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.29    5:24.17         20  
                  29.66     1:02.34 (32.68)     1:35.43 (33.09)     2:08.33 (32.90)
        2:41.10 (32.77)     3:13.96 (32.86)     3:47.19 (33.23)     4:20.03 (32.84)
        4:53.08 (33.05)     5:24.17 (31.09)                                        
  2 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.38    5:26.71         17  
                  29.47     1:01.85 (32.38)     1:35.01 (33.16)     2:08.08 (33.07)
        2:41.30 (33.22)     3:14.49 (33.19)     3:47.75 (33.26)     4:21.26 (33.51)
        4:54.62 (33.36)     5:26.71 (32.09)                                        
  3 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.94    5:32.98         16  
                  30.39     1:02.91 (32.52)     1:35.89 (32.98)     2:08.88 (32.99)
        2:42.79 (33.91)     3:17.01 (34.22)     3:50.91 (33.90)     4:25.53 (34.62)
        5:00.18 (34.65)     5:32.98 (32.80)                                        
  4 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 UN-LI-MR             5:34.23    5:38.50         15  
                  31.09     1:04.41 (33.32)     1:38.34 (33.93)     2:12.21 (33.87)
        2:46.74 (34.53)     3:21.56 (34.82)     3:56.11 (34.55)     4:30.28 (34.17)
        5:04.77 (34.49)     5:38.50 (33.73)                                        
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.62    5:41.65         14  
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)     1:39.01 (34.94)     2:13.97 (34.96)
        2:48.89 (34.92)     3:24.28 (35.39)     3:58.92 (34.64)     4:33.78 (34.86)
        5:08.30 (34.52)     5:41.65 (33.35)                                        
  6 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               5:46.72    5:47.78         13  
                  31.56     1:05.85 (34.29)     1:40.83 (34.98)     2:16.21 (35.38)
        2:51.45 (35.24)     3:27.10 (35.65)     4:02.84 (35.74)     4:38.72 (35.88)
        5:14.00 (35.28)     5:47.78 (33.78)                                        
  7 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.34    5:50.02         12  
                  32.45     1:07.83 (35.38)     1:44.13 (36.30)     2:20.64 (36.51)
        2:56.45 (35.81)     3:32.35 (35.90)     4:07.44 (35.09)     4:42.99 (35.55)
        5:19.03 (36.04)     5:50.02 (30.99)                                        
  8 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.67    5:51.89         11  
                  32.11     1:07.50 (35.39)     1:42.75 (35.25)     2:18.43 (35.68)
        2:54.09 (35.66)     3:29.79 (35.70)     4:05.53 (35.74)     4:41.59 (36.06)
        5:17.43 (35.84)     5:51.89 (34.46)                                        
  9 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.19    5:55.60          9  
                  32.29     1:07.79 (35.50)     1:43.66 (35.87)     2:19.36 (35.70)
        2:55.52 (36.16)     3:31.34 (35.82)     4:07.17 (35.83)     4:44.29 (37.12)
        5:20.52 (36.23)     5:55.60 (35.08)                                        
 10 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                5:57.13    5:55.83          7  
                  32.41     1:08.84 (36.43)     1:45.57 (36.73)     2:22.13 (36.56)
        2:58.89 (36.76)     3:34.94 (36.05)     4:11.16 (36.22)     4:47.08 (35.92)
        5:22.11 (35.03)     5:55.83 (33.72)                                        
 11 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR             6:07.92    5:56.92          6  
                  32.61     1:08.22 (35.61)     1:44.73 (36.51)     2:21.46 (36.73)
        2:58.28 (36.82)     3:34.92 (36.64)     4:11.90 (36.98)     4:47.99 (36.09)
        5:23.18 (35.19)     5:56.92 (33.74)                                        
 12 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.68    5:59.08          5  
                  33.27     1:10.10 (36.83)     1:46.98 (36.88)     2:24.41 (37.43)
        3:00.82 (36.41)     3:36.87 (36.05)     4:12.93 (36.06)     4:48.52 (35.59)
        5:24.47 (35.95)     5:59.08 (34.61)                                        
 13 Parker, Rachel      13 UNOWA-MR             5:50.07    6:04.51          4  
                  31.82     1:07.73 (35.91)     1:44.60 (36.87)     2:21.63 (37.03)
        2:58.65 (37.02)     3:35.63 (36.98)     4:13.82 (38.19)     4:51.57 (37.75)
        5:29.13 (37.56)     6:04.51 (35.38)                                        
 14 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               5:54.41    6:07.14          3  
                  32.05     1:07.73 (35.68)     1:45.00 (37.27)     2:22.46 (37.46)
        2:59.28 (36.82)     3:36.46 (37.18)     4:14.18 (37.72)     4:52.53 (38.35)
        5:30.48 (37.95)     6:07.14 (36.66)                                        
 15 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.77    6:08.24          2  
                  32.21     1:07.92 (35.71)     1:44.52 (36.60)     2:21.47 (36.95)
        2:59.51 (38.04)     3:37.24 (37.73)     4:14.42 (37.18)     4:52.59 (38.17)
        5:31.34 (38.75)     6:08.24 (36.90)                                        
 16 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.23    6:08.76          1  
                  32.76     1:09.76 (37.00)     1:47.42 (37.66)     2:24.90 (37.48)
        3:02.86 (37.96)     3:40.61 (37.75)     4:18.83 (38.22)     4:56.63 (37.80)
        5:33.62 (36.99)     6:08.76 (35.14)                                        
 17 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.55    6:11.27        
                  32.21     1:08.26 (36.05)     1:44.58 (36.32)     2:22.01 (37.43)
        3:00.53 (38.52)     3:38.70 (38.17)     4:17.49 (38.79)     4:56.09 (38.60)
        5:34.96 (38.87)     6:11.27 (36.31)                                        
 18 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.75    6:16.00        
                  33.65     1:10.21 (36.56)     1:48.66 (38.45)     2:27.17 (38.51)
        3:06.09 (38.92)     3:44.02 (37.93)     4:22.87 (38.85)     5:01.35 (38.48)
        5:40.26 (38.91)     6:16.00 (35.74)                                        
 19 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.72    6:16.07        
                  34.16     1:12.18 (38.02)     1:50.67 (38.49)     2:28.84 (38.17)
        3:07.32 (38.48)     3:45.76 (38.44)     4:24.16 (38.40)     5:02.02 (37.86)
        5:40.23 (38.21)     6:16.07 (35.84)                                        
 20 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.71    6:23.92        
                  34.13     1:12.08 (37.95)     1:50.62 (38.54)     2:29.84 (39.22)
        3:09.23 (39.39)     3:48.31 (39.08)     4:28.05 (39.74)     5:07.23 (39.18)
        5:46.83 (39.60)     6:23.92 (37.09)                                        
 21 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.23    6:25.24        
                  34.23     1:12.60 (38.37)     1:51.08 (38.48)     2:30.10 (39.02)
        3:09.40 (39.30)     3:49.09 (39.69)     4:28.75 (39.66)     5:08.32 (39.57)
        5:47.10 (38.78)     6:25.24 (38.14)                                        
 22 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.73    6:27.83        
                  33.76     1:11.02 (37.26)     1:50.59 (39.57)     2:30.67 (40.08)
        3:10.64 (39.97)     3:50.14 (39.50)     4:31.23 (41.09)     5:11.18 (39.95)
        5:51.50 (40.32)     6:27.83 (36.33)                                        
 23 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.36    6:46.08        
                  34.14     1:15.03 (40.89)     1:55.29 (40.26)     2:36.90 (41.61)
        3:19.21 (42.31)     4:02.25 (43.04)     4:43.29 (41.04)     5:25.03 (41.74)
        6:06.05 (41.02)     6:46.08 (40.03)                                        
 24 Niu, Cindy          13 OWA-MR               7:59.17    6:54.23        
            6:14.72 ( )     6:54.23 (39.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.36   10:53.76         20  
                  29.63     1:01.24 (31.61)     1:34.08 (32.84)     2:06.70 (32.62)
        2:39.26 (32.56)     3:11.94 (32.68)     3:44.65 (32.71)     4:17.56 (32.91)
        4:50.53 (32.97)     5:23.40 (32.87)     5:55.89 (32.49)     6:28.76 (32.87)
        7:02.14 (33.38)     7:35.12 (32.98)     8:08.58 (33.46)     8:41.91 (33.33)
        9:15.45 (33.54)     9:48.94 (33.49)    10:22.32 (33.38)    10:53.76 (31.44)
  2 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:04.87   11:02.85         17  
                  29.19     1:01.41 (32.22)     1:33.66 (32.25)     2:06.50 (32.84)
        2:39.58 (33.08)     3:12.24 (32.66)     3:45.27 (33.03)     4:18.53 (33.26)
        4:51.86 (33.33)     5:25.64 (33.78)     5:59.35 (33.71)     6:33.34 (33.99)
        7:07.27 (33.93)     7:41.34 (34.07)     8:14.96 (33.62)     8:48.83 (33.87)
        9:22.66 (33.83)     9:56.39 (33.73)    10:30.07 (33.68)    11:02.85 (32.78)
  3 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 UN-LI-MR            11:56.54   11:21.68         16  
                  31.89     1:05.65 (33.76)     1:39.83 (34.18)     2:14.55 (34.72)
        2:48.82 (34.27)     3:23.33 (34.51)     3:58.17 (34.84)     4:32.55 (34.38)
        5:07.04 (34.49)     5:41.80 (34.76)     6:16.40 (34.60)     6:50.69 (34.29)
        7:24.99 (34.30)     7:59.36 (34.37)     8:32.94 (33.58)     9:06.63 (33.69)
        9:40.59 (33.96)    10:14.85 (34.26)    10:48.66 (33.81)    11:21.68 (33.02)
  4 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.22   11:26.80         15  
                  30.12     1:02.14 (32.02)     1:34.85 (32.71)     2:07.88 (33.03)
        2:41.73 (33.85)     3:16.21 (34.48)     3:50.72 (34.51)     4:26.15 (35.43)
        5:01.57 (35.42)     5:36.93 (35.36)     6:12.31 (35.38)     6:47.19 (34.88)
        7:22.28 (35.09)     7:57.38 (35.10)     8:31.87 (34.49)     9:08.10 (36.23)
        9:42.94 (34.84)    10:17.29 (34.35)    10:52.98 (35.69)    11:26.80 (33.82)
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR 11:27.98   11:44.91         14  
                  30.27     1:04.42 (34.15)     1:38.98 (34.56)     2:14.03 (35.05)
        2:49.04 (35.01)     3:23.91 (34.87)     3:59.02 (35.11)     4:34.91 (35.89)
        5:10.52 (35.61)     5:47.04 (36.52)     6:23.35 (36.31)     6:59.90 (36.55)
        7:36.16 (36.26)     8:12.99 (36.83)     8:48.78 (35.79)     9:24.66 (35.88)
       10:00.10 (35.44)    10:36.10 (36.00)    11:11.21 (35.11)    11:44.91 (33.70)
  6 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR              12:00.00   11:58.92         13  
                  31.70     1:06.67 (34.97)     1:41.80 (35.13)     2:17.32 (35.52)
        2:52.88 (35.56)     3:28.43 (35.55)     4:04.38 (35.95)     4:40.07 (35.69)
        5:16.23 (36.16)     5:52.79 (36.56)     6:29.28 (36.49)     7:06.17 (36.89)
        7:42.90 (36.73)     8:21.03 (38.13)     8:58.15 (37.12)     9:34.00 (35.85)
       10:11.35 (37.35)    10:48.65 (37.30)    11:25.02 (36.37)    11:58.92 (33.90)
  7 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR 12:48.27   12:08.55         12  
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)     1:45.66 (37.23)     2:23.24 (37.58)
        3:00.19 (36.95)     3:37.18 (36.99)     4:13.94 (36.76)     4:51.32 (37.38)
        5:28.82 (37.50)     6:05.80 (36.98)     6:42.90 (37.10)     7:19.99 (37.09)
        7:56.17 (36.18)     8:32.06 (35.89)     9:08.77 (36.71)     9:45.49 (36.72)
       10:21.93 (36.44)    10:58.23 (36.30)    11:34.28 (36.05)    12:08.55 (34.27)
  8 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR 12:24.10   12:09.73         11  
                  32.31     1:08.51 (36.20)     1:45.06 (36.55)     2:22.81 (37.75)
        3:00.46 (37.65)     3:37.33 (36.87)     4:14.37 (37.04)     4:51.38 (37.01)
        5:28.60 (37.22)     6:05.71 (37.11)     6:42.94 (37.23)     7:19.80 (36.86)
        7:56.58 (36.78)     8:32.71 (36.13)     9:08.78 (36.07)     9:45.49 (36.71)
       10:22.38 (36.89)    10:58.50 (36.12)    11:35.02 (36.52)    12:09.73 (34.71)
  9 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR 12:03.12   12:10.52          9  
                  31.04     1:05.66 (34.62)     1:41.04 (35.38)     2:17.48 (36.44)
        2:53.84 (36.36)     3:30.75 (36.91)     4:07.76 (37.01)     4:45.22 (37.46)
        5:22.20 (36.98)     5:59.78 (37.58)     6:36.65 (36.87)     7:14.13 (37.48)
        7:51.77 (37.64)     8:29.36 (37.59)     9:06.71 (37.35)     9:43.42 (36.71)
       10:20.21 (36.79)    10:57.80 (37.59)    11:34.98 (37.18)    12:10.52 (35.54)
 10 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR               12:23.01   12:20.99          7  
                  31.84     1:07.21 (35.37)     1:43.13 (35.92)     2:19.57 (36.44)
        2:56.33 (36.76)     3:33.42 (37.09)     4:11.03 (37.61)     4:48.73 (37.70)
        5:26.67 (37.94)     6:04.77 (38.10)     6:43.01 (38.24)     7:21.04 (38.03)
        7:59.01 (37.97)     8:37.71 (38.70)     9:15.95 (38.24)     9:53.62 (37.67)
       10:32.05 (38.43)    11:09.01 (36.96)    11:45.97 (36.96)    12:20.99 (35.02)
 11 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR 13:04.16   12:42.30          6  
                  34.61     1:11.58 (36.97)     1:49.84 (38.26)     2:28.25 (38.41)
        3:06.44 (38.19)     3:44.43 (37.99)     4:22.99 (38.56)     5:01.60 (38.61)
        5:40.19 (38.59)     6:19.78 (39.59)     6:59.05 (39.27)     7:37.09 (38.04)
        8:15.98 (38.89)     8:53.87 (37.89)     9:33.75 (39.88)    10:11.93 (38.18)
       10:50.29 (38.36)    11:28.39 (38.10)    12:05.72 (37.33)    12:42.30 (36.58)
 12 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR 13:18.00   12:44.09          5  
                  32.89     1:09.02 (36.13)     1:45.66 (36.64)     2:23.30 (37.64)
        3:00.84 (37.54)     3:38.12 (37.28)     4:15.24 (37.12)     4:53.24 (38.00)
        5:31.91 (38.67)     6:11.07 (39.16)     6:50.15 (39.08)     7:29.19 (39.04)
        8:09.02 (39.83)     8:48.44 (39.42)     9:28.27 (39.83)    10:07.70 (39.43)
       10:47.01 (39.31)    11:26.61 (39.60)    12:06.06 (39.45)    12:44.09 (38.03)
 13 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR 12:53.21   12:46.91          4  
                  32.58     1:08.64 (36.06)     1:45.07 (36.43)     2:23.00 (37.93)
        3:01.04 (38.04)     3:38.79 (37.75)     4:16.72 (37.93)     4:55.06 (38.34)
        5:33.77 (38.71)     6:12.65 (38.88)     6:51.50 (38.85)     7:31.40 (39.90)
        8:11.01 (39.61)     8:50.70 (39.69)     9:30.76 (40.06)    10:10.41 (39.65)
       10:49.97 (39.56)    11:29.53 (39.56)    12:07.99 (38.46)    12:46.91 (38.92)
 14 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR 13:32.11   13:32.48          2  
                  32.14     1:09.48 (37.34)     1:50.19 (40.71)     2:31.99 (41.80)
        3:13.38 (41.39)     3:55.58 (42.20)     4:37.05 (41.47)     5:20.91 (43.86)
        6:02.30 (41.39)     6:43.53 (41.23)     7:24.53 (41.00)     8:05.80 (41.27)
        8:47.13 (41.33)     9:29.65 (42.52)    10:11.76 (42.11)    10:54.12 (42.36)
       11:35.60 (41.48)    12:17.96 (42.36)    12:57.65 (39.69)    13:32.48 (34.83)
 15 Kocienda, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   14:54.05          1  
                  37.35     1:18.12 (40.77)     2:01.80 (43.68)     2:46.04 (44.24)
        3:31.12 (45.08)     4:15.50 (44.38)     5:01.21 (45.71)     5:47.32 (46.11)
        6:32.80 (45.48)     7:19.02 (46.22)     8:03.62 (44.60)     8:49.53 (45.91)
        9:35.38 (45.85)    10:23.46 (48.08)    11:09.09 (45.63)    11:56.44 (47.35)
       12:42.76 (46.32)    13:27.37 (44.61)    14:11.39 (44.02)    14:54.05 (42.66)
 16 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR 18:00.08   15:08.92        
                                  37.92 ( )     1:20.40 (42.48)     2:04.24 (43.84)
        2:48.45 (44.21)     3:34.02 (45.57)     4:20.13 (46.11)     5:05.28 (45.15)
        5:52.32 (47.04)     6:38.87 (46.55)     7:25.95 (47.08)     8:12.58 (46.63)
        8:59.32 (46.74)     9:46.37 (47.05)    10:32.79 (46.42)    11:20.18 (47.39)
       12:07.54 (47.36)    12:55.63 (48.09)    13:41.84 (46.21)  15:08.92 (1:27.08)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.04    1:01.71         20  
                  30.17     1:01.71 (31.54)                                        
  2 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.53         17  
                  31.42     1:03.53 (32.11)                                        
  3 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR               1:04.21    1:05.84         16  
                  32.03     1:05.84 (33.81)                                        
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR               1:08.02    1:06.38         15  
                  31.51     1:06.38 (34.87)                                        
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:07.21         14  
                  32.92     1:07.21 (34.29)                                        
  6 Waring, Megan P     14 UNOWA-MR             1:05.52    1:07.60         13  
                  33.19     1:07.60 (34.41)                                        
  7 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:07.75         12  
                  33.39     1:07.75 (34.36)                                        
  8 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:07.88         11  
                  33.79     1:07.88 (34.09)                                        
  9 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR             1:09.15    1:08.65          9  
                  33.86     1:08.65 (34.79)                                        
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       1:09.32    1:08.96          7  
                  33.75     1:08.96 (35.21)                                        
 11 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               1:10.59    1:09.17          6  
                  33.88     1:09.17 (35.29)                                        
 12 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:09.95          5  
                  34.67     1:09.95 (35.28)                                        
 13 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:10.21          4  
                  34.04     1:10.21 (36.17)                                        
 14 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 UN-LI-MR             1:09.87    1:10.23          3  
                  34.58     1:10.23 (35.65)                                        
 15 Parker, Rachel      13 UNOWA-MR             1:11.42    1:10.25          2  
                  33.89     1:10.25 (36.36)                                        
 16 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.52    1:10.38          1  
                  34.82     1:10.38 (35.56)                                        
 17 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR               1:12.28    1:10.89        
                  34.10     1:10.89 (36.79)                                        
 18 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:11.38        
                  35.09     1:11.38 (36.29)                                        
 19 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               1:13.03    1:11.78        
                  35.51     1:11.78 (36.27)                                        
 20 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               1:13.85    1:12.05        
                  35.55     1:12.05 (36.50)                                        
 21 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               1:11.25    1:13.13        
                  35.14     1:13.13 (37.99)                                        
 22 Lee, Jenny          14 OWA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.34        
                  35.70     1:13.34 (37.64)                                        
 23 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:16.50    1:13.45        
                  35.93     1:13.45 (37.52)                                        
 24 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:14.36        
                  36.35     1:14.36 (38.01)                                        
 25 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:14.60        
                  36.83     1:14.60 (37.77)                                        
 26 Conway, Grace K     13 CIY-MR               1:14.69    1:14.63        
                  36.43     1:14.63 (38.20)                                        
 27 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:15.46        
                  37.14     1:15.46 (38.32)                                        
 28 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.86    1:15.85        
                  37.89     1:15.85 (37.96)                                        
 29 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               1:15.38    1:15.86        
                  36.88     1:15.86 (38.98)                                        
 30 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.25    1:15.94        
                  36.89     1:15.94 (39.05)                                        
 31 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR               1:15.47    1:16.45        
                  36.33     1:16.45 (40.12)                                        
 32 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:16.47        
                  38.21     1:16.47 (38.26)                                        
 33 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.91    1:17.09        
                  37.32     1:17.09 (39.77)                                        
 33 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:14.04    1:17.09        
                  36.54     1:17.09 (40.55)                                        
 35 Corso, Kimberly M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:17.89        
                  37.69     1:17.89 (40.20)                                        
 36 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:19.34        
                  38.06     1:19.34 (41.28)                                        
 37 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:19.39        
                  38.75     1:19.39 (40.64)                                        
 38 Niu, Cindy          13 OWA-MR               1:18.75    1:22.21        
                  39.65     1:22.21 (42.56)                                        
 39 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR               1:27.63    1:23.27        
 40 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.15    1:24.27        
                  40.26     1:24.27 (44.01)                                        
 41 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:24.35        
                  41.40     1:24.35 (42.95)                                        
 42 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.37    1:25.27        
                  41.14     1:25.27 (44.13)                                        
 43 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR               1:21.05    1:25.84        
 44 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:30.38        
                  43.82     1:30.38 (46.56)                                        
 45 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR               1:41.77    1:39.18        
 -- Kocienda, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  42.89          DQ (45.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.29    2:10.48         20  
                  30.42     1:03.37 (32.95)     1:37.48 (34.11)     2:10.48 (33.00)
  2 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              2:13.00    2:18.98         17  
                  32.44     1:06.99 (34.55)     1:43.61 (36.62)     2:18.98 (35.37)
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.53    2:20.79         16  
                  32.56     1:08.03 (35.47)     1:44.89 (36.86)     2:20.79 (35.90)
  4 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.03    2:22.66         15  
                  34.24     1:09.86 (35.62)     1:47.18 (37.32)     2:22.66 (35.48)
  5 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.50    2:22.82         14  
                  34.43     1:10.77 (36.34)     1:47.17 (36.40)     2:22.82 (35.65)
  6 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR             2:27.00    2:24.83         13  
                  35.04     1:11.93 (36.89)     1:48.71 (36.78)     2:24.83 (36.12)
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR               2:31.82    2:25.03         12  
                  33.90     1:11.19 (37.29)     1:49.35 (38.16)     2:25.03 (35.68)
  8 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              2:32.25    2:27.29         11  
                  35.50     1:12.44 (36.94)     1:50.14 (37.70)     2:27.29 (37.15)
  9 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 UN-LI-MR             2:41.23    2:27.64          9  
                  35.22     1:12.25 (37.03)     1:50.21 (37.96)     2:27.64 (37.43)
 10 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              2:32.23    2:28.93          7  
                  36.05     1:14.20 (38.15)     1:51.82 (37.62)     2:28.93 (37.11)
 11 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:30.20          6  
                  35.56     1:13.87 (38.31)     1:52.56 (38.69)     2:30.20 (37.64)
 12 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:32.21    2:30.71          5  
                  35.50     1:13.60 (38.10)     1:52.76 (39.16)     2:30.71 (37.95)
 13 Parker, Rachel      13 UNOWA-MR             2:25.00    2:32.15          4  
                  35.92     1:14.80 (38.88)     1:53.24 (38.44)     2:32.15 (38.91)
 14 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               2:37.08    2:33.37          3  
                  36.68     1:14.88 (38.20)     1:54.67 (39.79)     2:33.37 (38.70)
 15 Dodge, Tara E       13 OWA-MR               2:40.00    2:34.08          2  
                  33.88     1:12.68 (38.80)     1:53.40 (40.72)     2:34.08 (40.68)
 16 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.67    2:35.30          1  
                  36.81     1:16.09 (39.28)     1:56.89 (40.80)     2:35.30 (38.41)
 17 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.69    2:35.45        
                  36.91     1:15.94 (39.03)     1:56.49 (40.55)     2:35.45 (38.96)
 18 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:36.32        
                  36.42     1:16.81 (40.39)     1:58.09 (41.28)     2:36.32 (38.23)
 19 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               2:39.92    2:37.11        
                  36.01     1:15.47 (39.46)     1:56.45 (40.98)     2:37.11 (40.66)
 20 Lee, Jenny          14 OWA-MR               2:50.00    2:37.21        
                  37.57     1:17.84 (40.27)     1:58.77 (40.93)     2:37.21 (38.44)
 21 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.69    2:38.55        
                  37.57     1:17.18 (39.61)     1:58.08 (40.90)     2:38.55 (40.47)
 22 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.40    2:38.79        
                  38.59     1:19.37 (40.78)     1:59.58 (40.21)     2:38.79 (39.21)
 23 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               2:37.62    2:39.89        
                  37.78     1:18.32 (40.54)     1:59.81 (41.49)     2:39.89 (40.08)
 24 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.52    2:40.73        
                  38.41     1:19.92 (41.51)     2:01.04 (41.12)     2:40.73 (39.69)
 25 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                2:45.89    2:40.86        
                  37.23     1:17.55 (40.32)     1:57.00 (39.45)     2:40.86 (43.86)
 26 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               2:46.66    2:42.40        
                  38.42     1:20.97 (42.55)     2:02.83 (41.86)     2:42.40 (39.57)
 27 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              2:43.01    2:42.42        
                  37.59     1:17.94 (40.35)     2:00.45 (42.51)     2:42.42 (41.97)
 28 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                2:45.19    2:42.77        
                  39.68                             2:04.09 ( )     2:42.77 (38.68)
 29 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.53    2:46.70        
                  40.06     1:22.32 (42.26)     2:04.97 (42.65)     2:46.70 (41.73)
 30 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:47.30        
                                  39.24 ( )     1:22.20 (42.96)     2:06.13 (43.93)
        2:47.30 (41.17)                                                            
 31 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.19    2:47.84        
                                  38.98 ( )     1:21.25 (42.27)     2:05.91 (44.66)
        2:47.84 (41.93)                                                            
 32 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.45    2:49.83        
                  40.18     1:22.88 (42.70)     2:08.00 (45.12)     2:49.88 (41.88)
            2:49.83 ( )                                                            
 33 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.69    2:57.62        
                  41.87     1:26.43 (44.56)     2:13.48 (47.05)     2:57.62 (44.14)
 34 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               2:59.33    2:58.19        
 35 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR               3:19.00    3:01.37        
 36 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR               2:55.00    3:04.88        
                                                      42.67 ( )   3:04.88 (2:22.21)
 37 Koukoulas, Sophia   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.37        
 38 Kocienda, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.30    3:08.95        
                                                      43.63 ( )   3:08.95 (2:25.32)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:11.93         20  
                  34.00     1:11.93 (37.93)                                        
  2 Waring, Megan P     14 UNOWA-MR             1:13.30    1:12.61         17  
                  34.54     1:12.61 (38.07)                                        
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:13.70         16  
                  34.62     1:13.70 (39.08)                                        
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR               1:14.89    1:16.13         15  
                  35.83     1:16.13 (40.30)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.77    1:16.81         14  
                  36.06     1:16.81 (40.75)                                        
  6 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               1:17.76    1:18.26         13  
                  36.89     1:18.26 (41.37)                                        
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:16.04    1:19.41         12  
                  36.88     1:19.41 (42.53)                                        
  8 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:19.91    1:19.91         11  
                  38.37     1:19.91 (41.54)                                        
  9 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       1:20.86    1:20.03          9  
                  37.77     1:20.03 (42.26)                                        
 10 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               1:20.23    1:22.05          7  
                  38.46     1:22.05 (43.59)                                        
 11 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.51    1:24.20          6  
                  39.58     1:24.20 (44.62)                                        
 12 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:24.31          5  
                  40.36     1:24.31 (43.95)                                        
 13 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               1:24.75    1:24.48          4  
                  40.97     1:24.48 (43.51)                                        
 14 Lee, Jenny          14 OWA-MR               1:24.00    1:24.66          3  
                  40.73     1:24.66 (43.93)                                        
 15 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:26.15          2  
 16 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.73    1:26.30          1  
 17 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               1:21.94    1:26.43        
                  40.64     1:26.43 (45.79)                                        
 18 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              1:28.70    1:26.44        
 19 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:26.31    1:27.54        
 20 Rasquin, Megan E    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.80    1:27.65        
 21 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:28.65        
 22 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.30    1:29.89        
                  42.57     1:29.89 (47.32)                                        
 23 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                1:35.99    1:34.30        
                  45.53     1:34.30 (48.77)                                        
 24 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR               1:31.05    1:34.75        
 25 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR               1:32.29    1:34.84        
 26 Koukoulas, Sophia   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.56    1:36.63        
                  45.35     1:36.63 (51.28)                                        
 27 Niu, Cindy          13 OWA-MR               1:35.92    1:37.14        
                  47.68     1:37.14 (49.46)                                        
 28 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR               1:40.91    1:43.44        
                  47.70     1:43.44 (55.74)                                        
 29 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR               1:42.41    1:50.54        
                  51.99     1:50.54 (58.55)                                        
 30 Kocienda, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.07        
                  51.58   1:52.07 (1:00.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.51    2:33.38         20  
                  35.11     1:14.16 (39.05)     1:54.25 (40.09)     2:33.38 (39.13)
  2 Waring, Megan P     14 UNOWA-MR             2:36.05    2:36.87         17  
                  36.09     1:15.45 (39.36)     1:55.99 (40.54)     2:36.87 (40.88)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.27    2:39.62         16  
                  35.42     1:15.86 (40.44)     1:57.73 (41.87)     2:39.62 (41.89)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:41.83    2:40.18         15  
                  35.78     1:16.57 (40.79)     1:59.04 (42.47)     2:40.18 (41.14)
  5 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR               2:45.91    2:45.77         14  
                  36.65     1:19.39 (42.74)     2:03.71 (44.32)     2:45.77 (42.06)
  6 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:52.65    2:50.72         13  
                  38.89     1:22.58 (43.69)     2:07.08 (44.50)     2:50.72 (43.64)
  7 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              2:49.90    2:51.01         12  
                  38.40     1:21.83 (43.43)     2:07.39 (45.56)     2:51.01 (43.62)
  8 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.19    2:56.02         11  
                  40.42     1:25.27 (44.85)     2:11.18 (45.91)     2:56.02 (44.84)
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.91          9  
                  40.68     1:26.30 (45.62)     2:12.04 (45.74)     2:56.91 (44.87)
 10 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.17    2:58.56          7  
                  39.19     1:24.21 (45.02)     2:11.50 (47.29)     2:58.56 (47.06)
 11 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.23    2:58.72          6  
                  38.82     1:23.77 (44.95)     2:11.60 (47.83)     2:58.72 (47.12)
 12 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.25    3:00.63          5  
                  40.75     1:27.06 (46.31)     2:13.06 (46.00)     3:00.63 (47.57)
 13 Lee, Jenny          14 OWA-MR               3:25.00    3:00.72          4  
                  42.92     1:29.59 (46.67)     2:16.09 (46.50)     3:00.72 (44.63)
 14 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.37    3:00.99          3  
                  40.24     1:26.53 (46.29)     2:13.94 (47.41)     3:00.99 (47.05)
 15 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               3:01.88    3:03.41          2  
                  40.06     1:26.77 (46.71)     2:15.51 (48.74)     3:03.41 (47.90)
 16 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.93    3:03.73          1  
                  41.49     1:28.23 (46.74)     2:15.98 (47.75)     3:03.73 (47.75)
 17 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               3:10.00    3:07.02        
                  41.44     1:29.83 (48.39)     2:17.39 (47.56)     3:07.02 (49.63)
 18 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.43    3:07.41        
                  42.91     1:30.36 (47.45)     2:19.88 (49.52)     3:07.41 (47.53)
 19 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.35    3:09.41        
                  40.92     1:29.04 (48.12)     2:19.80 (50.76)     3:09.41 (49.61)
 20 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.44    3:09.49        
                  44.78     1:33.99 (49.21)     2:22.60 (48.61)     3:09.49 (46.89)
 21 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.78    3:09.60        
                  42.48     1:31.59 (49.11)     2:21.73 (50.14)     3:09.60 (47.87)
 22 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               3:11.42    3:10.25        
                  42.04     1:30.37 (48.33)     2:20.76 (50.39)     3:10.25 (49.49)
 23 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.12    3:18.73        
                  45.04     1:35.48 (50.44)     2:27.47 (51.99)     3:18.73 (51.26)
 24 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.87    3:21.45        
                  45.85     1:35.93 (50.08)     2:29.30 (53.37)     3:21.45 (52.15)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.61    1:02.71         20  
                  29.81     1:02.71 (32.90)                                        
  2 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:04.13         17  
                  30.04     1:04.13 (34.09)                                        
  3 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              1:03.48    1:04.92         16  
                  30.46     1:04.92 (34.46)                                        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:04.81    1:05.64         15  
                  30.34     1:05.64 (35.30)                                        
  5 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:05.84         14  
                  31.34     1:05.84 (34.50)                                        
  6 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:07.08         13  
                  30.98     1:07.08 (36.10)                                        
  7 Parker, Rachel      13 UNOWA-MR             1:06.00    1:08.66         12  
                  32.09     1:08.66 (36.57)                                        
  8 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:12.37    1:09.46         11  
                  32.44     1:09.46 (37.02)                                        
  9 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR               1:07.36    1:10.17          9  
                  32.20     1:10.17 (37.97)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       1:10.56    1:10.70          7  
                  32.81     1:10.70 (37.89)                                        
 11 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:11.22          6  
                  32.83     1:11.22 (38.39)                                        
 12 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:11.45          5  
                  32.53     1:11.45 (38.92)                                        
 13 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              1:20.51    1:11.63          4  
                  33.74     1:11.63 (37.89)                                        
 14 Lee, Jenny          14 OWA-MR               1:18.00    1:11.99          3  
                  33.34     1:11.99 (38.65)                                        
 15 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.54    1:13.20          2  
                  33.82     1:13.20 (39.38)                                        
 16 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:09.09    1:13.38          1  
                  33.56     1:13.38 (39.82)                                        
 17 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:14.13    1:13.57        
                  34.02     1:13.57 (39.55)                                        
 18 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               1:16.65    1:14.28        
                  35.22     1:14.28 (39.06)                                        
 19 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.08    1:14.69        
                  33.47     1:14.69 (41.22)                                        
 20 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:15.45        
                  35.75     1:15.45 (39.70)                                        
 21 Waring, Megan P     14 UNOWA-MR             1:14.63    1:15.80        
                  34.56     1:15.80 (41.24)                                        
 22 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:16.01        
                  34.95     1:16.01 (41.06)                                        
 23 Wang, Victoria H    13 OWA-MR               1:08.00    1:16.06        
                  34.56     1:16.06 (41.50)                                        
 24 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               1:16.40    1:17.47        
                  34.85     1:17.47 (42.62)                                        
 25 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               1:15.01    1:17.67        
                  35.41     1:17.67 (42.26)                                        
 26 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR               1:23.04    1:22.48        
                  38.61     1:22.48 (43.87)                                        
 27 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               1:28.02    1:22.61        
                  38.39     1:22.61 (44.22)                                        
 28 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:24.63        
                  38.37     1:24.63 (46.26)                                        
 29 Rasquin, Megan E    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.15    1:27.70        
                  39.99     1:27.70 (47.71)                                        
 30 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.08    1:32.89        
                  41.88     1:32.89 (51.01)                                        
 31 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR               1:47.75    1:49.11        
                  50.60     1:49.11 (58.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.12    2:15.05         20  
                  30.12     1:04.44 (34.32)     1:39.74 (35.30)     2:15.05 (35.31)
  2 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.15    2:19.42         17  
                  32.30     1:07.74 (35.44)     1:43.51 (35.77)     2:19.42 (35.91)
  3 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              2:21.71    2:21.85         16  
                  31.55     1:07.58 (36.03)     1:44.90 (37.32)     2:21.85 (36.95)
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:37.34    2:31.86         15  
                  31.26     1:08.94 (37.68)     1:49.55 (40.61)     2:31.86 (42.31)
  5 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR               2:44.03    2:38.80         14  
                  34.22     1:13.47 (39.25)     1:55.54 (42.07)     2:38.80 (43.26)
  6 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               2:47.92    2:40.29         13  
                  34.66     1:14.03 (39.37)     1:56.56 (42.53)     2:40.29 (43.73)
  7 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.23    2:44.09         12  
                  36.47     1:17.98 (41.51)     1:56.75 (38.77)     2:44.09 (47.34)
  8 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               3:21.84    2:47.05         11  
                  38.83     1:21.91 (43.08)     2:05.05 (43.14)     2:47.05 (42.00)
  9 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.17    2:48.86          9  
                  36.81     1:19.80 (42.99)     2:04.91 (45.11)     2:48.86 (43.95)
 10 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.90    2:51.45          7  
                  35.57     1:19.34 (43.77)     2:06.18 (46.84)     2:51.45 (45.27)
 11 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               2:52.32    2:53.91          6  
                  36.15     1:19.22 (43.07)     2:06.13 (46.91)     2:53.91 (47.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              2:13.96    2:17.21         20  
                  30.25     1:04.63 (34.38)     1:45.83 (41.20)     2:17.21 (31.38)
  2 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.82    2:19.16         17  
                  29.94     1:06.84 (36.90)     1:46.78 (39.94)     2:19.16 (32.38)
  3 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.04    2:19.56         16  
                  30.94     1:04.63 (33.69)     1:45.27 (40.64)     2:19.56 (34.29)
  4 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.32    2:20.21         15  
                  29.75     1:06.23 (36.48)     1:48.99 (42.76)     2:20.21 (31.22)
  5 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.66    2:20.27         14  
                  31.11     1:06.42 (35.31)     1:48.67 (42.25)     2:20.27 (31.60)
  6 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:30.45    2:25.55         13  
                  31.89     1:08.61 (36.72)     1:51.89 (43.28)     2:25.55 (33.66)
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:25.75         12  
                  32.08     1:06.63 (34.55)     1:52.47 (45.84)     2:25.75 (33.28)
  8 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              2:30.69    2:28.10         11  
                  34.92     1:13.47 (38.55)     1:54.97 (41.50)     2:28.10 (33.13)
  9 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       2:28.22    2:29.08          9  
                  32.95     1:11.40 (38.45)     1:55.38 (43.98)     2:29.08 (33.70)
 10 Ryan, Katherine C   14 UNOWA-MR             2:32.66    2:29.59          7  
                  34.16     1:11.00 (36.84)     1:56.27 (45.27)     2:29.59 (33.32)
 11 Parker, Rachel      13 UNOWA-MR             2:20.00    2:30.49          6  
                  30.87     1:09.28 (38.41)     1:55.86 (46.58)     2:30.49 (34.63)
 12 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:27.02    2:30.97          5  
                  30.68     1:10.37 (39.69)     1:55.71 (45.34)     2:30.97 (35.26)
 13 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.23    2:31.56          4  
                  32.04     1:09.96 (37.92)     1:55.59 (45.63)     2:31.56 (35.97)
 14 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.66    2:31.60          3  
                  34.79     1:11.54 (36.75)     1:56.82 (45.28)     2:31.60 (34.78)
 15 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 UN-LI-MR             2:35.43    2:33.66          2  
                  34.50     1:12.36 (37.86)     1:59.10 (46.74)     2:33.66 (34.56)
 16 Lee, Jenny          14 OWA-MR               2:45.00    2:34.74          1  
                  32.49     1:12.37 (39.88)     1:58.73 (46.36)     2:34.74 (36.01)
 17 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               2:36.27    2:36.60        
                  34.49     1:15.77 (41.28)     2:02.77 (47.00)     2:36.60 (33.83)
 18 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               2:41.15    2:36.67        
                  34.28     1:13.33 (39.05)     1:57.46 (44.13)     2:36.67 (39.21)
 19 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              2:38.88    2:38.04        
                  34.23     1:14.32 (40.09)     2:03.12 (48.80)     2:38.04 (34.92)
 20 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              2:33.53    2:38.61        
                  33.81     1:14.94 (41.13)     2:01.37 (46.43)     2:38.61 (37.24)
 21 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.45    2:38.93        
                  34.67     1:15.79 (41.12)     2:04.26 (48.47)     2:38.93 (34.67)
 22 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.30    2:39.34        
                  34.39     1:13.45 (39.06)     2:03.49 (50.04)     2:39.34 (35.85)
 23 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.94    2:40.06        
                  33.04     1:21.40 (48.36)     2:06.07 (44.67)     2:40.06 (33.99)
 24 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.26    2:40.08        
                  36.34     1:16.96 (40.62)     2:06.08 (49.12)     2:40.08 (34.00)
 25 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.49    2:40.47        
                  34.11     1:16.11 (42.00)     2:06.18 (50.07)     2:40.47 (34.29)
 26 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.42    2:40.82        
                  35.58     1:15.13 (39.55)     2:04.76 (49.63)     2:40.82 (36.06)
 27 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.61    2:41.39        
                  34.81     1:15.09 (40.28)     2:05.11 (50.02)     2:41.39 (36.28)
 28 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               2:39.81    2:43.19        
                  34.93     1:15.58 (40.65)     2:04.45 (48.87)     2:43.19 (38.74)
 29 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                2:40.54    2:43.96        
                  35.87     1:17.90 (42.03)     2:08.63 (50.73)     2:43.96 (35.33)
 30 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               2:41.55    2:44.41        
                  35.32     1:17.38 (42.06)     2:04.45 (47.07)     2:44.41 (39.96)
 31 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:46.35    2:44.42        
                  38.69     1:20.28 (41.59)     2:10.31 (50.03)     2:44.42 (34.11)
 32 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.31    2:45.04        
                  39.66     1:20.53 (40.87)     2:09.69 (49.16)     2:45.04 (35.35)
 33 Corso, Kimberly M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:46.22        
                  36.56     1:18.48 (41.92)     2:07.57 (49.09)     2:46.22 (38.65)
 34 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.16    2:46.79        
                  36.47     1:19.19 (42.72)     2:11.29 (52.10)     2:46.79 (35.50)
 35 Niu, Cindy          13 OWA-MR               3:00.00    2:47.55        
                  35.11     1:18.85 (43.74)     2:09.10 (50.25)     2:47.55 (38.45)
 36 Wang, Victoria H    13 OWA-MR               2:34.00    2:49.78        
                  35.87     1:17.72 (41.85)     2:12.52 (54.80)     2:49.78 (37.26)
 37 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR               2:56.31    2:54.54        
                  38.65     1:20.50 (41.85)     2:13.78 (53.28)     2:54.54 (40.76)
 38 Rasquin, Megan E    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.13    2:54.93        
                  40.08     1:21.77 (41.69)     2:11.64 (49.87)     2:54.93 (43.29)
 39 Koukoulas, Sophia   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.74        
                  40.59     1:26.55 (45.96)     2:20.11 (53.56)     3:00.74 (40.63)
 40 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR               2:52.92    3:04.04        
                  42.30     1:28.14 (45.84)     2:20.08 (51.94)     3:04.04 (43.96)
 41 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR               3:23.77    3:07.61        
                  37.81     1:20.55 (42.74)   2:22.68 (1:02.13)     3:07.61 (44.93)
 42 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.93    3:08.00        
                  41.39     1:29.71 (48.32)     2:24.28 (54.57)     3:08.00 (43.72)
 43 Kocienda, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:16.63        
                  40.83     1:26.15 (45.32)   2:30.62 (1:04.47)     3:16.63 (46.01)
 44 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR               3:45.00    3:24.27        
                  48.47     1:38.28 (49.81)   2:38.55 (1:00.27)     3:24.27 (45.72)
 -- Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.35         DQ        
                  37.61     1:20.45 (42.84)     2:07.85 (47.40)          DQ (38.29)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                  24.71      25.21         20  
  2 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR                 24.05      25.38         17  
  3 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR                 24.73      25.56         16  
  4 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    25.49      25.60         15  
  5 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR                 24.83      25.71         14  
  6 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR                25.60      25.74         13  
  7 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR                 25.11      25.84         12  
  8 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.43         11  
  9 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR                26.49      26.51          9  
 10 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      26.68          7  
 11 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.62      26.70          6  
 12 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR                 26.35      26.73          5  
 13 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR                 25.55      26.81          4  
 14 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.98          3  
 15 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR                 26.76      27.05          2  
 16 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR                27.24      27.06          1  
 17 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      27.07        
 18 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR                 25.89      27.22        
 19 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      27.30        
 20 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.62        
 21 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR                27.45      27.72        
 22 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR         28.02      27.86        
 23 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR                 28.34      27.95        
 24 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.10        
 25 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      28.21        
 26 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR    27.75      28.32        
 27 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 UN-LI-MR               26.43      28.33        
 28 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.38        
 29 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      28.44        
 30 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      28.56        
 31 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      28.64        
 32 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      28.66        
 33 Jester, Elizabeth   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.76        
 34 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.89      29.00        
 35 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      29.04        
 36 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                  29.15      29.14        
 37 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR                 29.78      29.26        
 38 Nocera, Angela M    17 North Shore-MR         29.33      29.48        
 39 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.51        
 40 Caines, Alexandra   16 Express Swimming-MR    29.13      29.94        
 41 Nicoletto, Ava E    17 UNOWA-MR               29.00      30.43        
 42 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                  30.87      32.24        
 43 Megherian, Kara     16 CIY-MR                 32.07      32.49        
 44 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      32.80        
 45 Koukoulas, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      34.08        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                1:54.53    1:56.09         20  
                  26.85       56.39 (29.54)     1:26.22 (29.83)     1:56.09 (29.87)
  2 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR               1:55.00    1:57.11         17  
                  27.29       57.27 (29.98)     1:27.29 (30.02)     1:57.11 (29.82)
  3 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.14    1:58.72         16  
                  27.71       57.53 (29.82)     1:28.29 (30.76)     1:58.72 (30.43)
  4 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.41    1:59.86         15  
                  28.09       58.29 (30.20)     1:28.88 (30.59)     1:59.86 (30.98)
  5 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              2:01.74    1:59.94         14  
                  28.39       58.61 (30.22)     1:29.09 (30.48)     1:59.94 (30.85)
  6 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.08    2:00.22         13  
                  27.77       58.19 (30.42)     1:29.30 (31.11)     2:00.22 (30.92)
  7 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               2:00.11    2:00.30         12  
                  27.44       57.95 (30.51)     1:29.19 (31.24)     2:00.30 (31.11)
  8 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:58.58    2:01.96         11  
                  27.90       58.36 (30.46)     1:30.12 (31.76)     2:01.96 (31.84)
  9 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               1:59.45    2:02.40          9  
                  27.84       58.94 (31.10)     1:30.77 (31.83)     2:02.40 (31.63)
 10 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              1:59.48    2:02.73          7  
                  28.48       59.37 (30.89)     1:31.03 (31.66)     2:02.73 (31.70)
 11 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR               1:59.01    2:03.19          6  
                  27.23       57.64 (30.41)     1:29.55 (31.91)     2:03.19 (33.64)
 12 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.30    2:03.99          5  
                  28.56     1:00.20 (31.64)     1:32.26 (32.06)     2:03.99 (31.73)
 13 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.48    2:04.57          4  
                  29.27     1:00.76 (31.49)     1:32.85 (32.09)     2:04.57 (31.72)
 14 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               2:01.46    2:04.98          3  
                  29.28     1:00.55 (31.27)     1:32.73 (32.18)     2:04.98 (32.25)
 15 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.02    2:05.39          2  
                  28.31       59.82 (31.51)     1:32.94 (33.12)     2:05.39 (32.45)
 16 Skeivys, Maria E    15 NYCC-MR              2:04.12    2:06.00          1  
                  29.15     1:00.73 (31.58)     1:33.52 (32.79)     2:06.00 (32.48)
 17 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.34    2:06.34        
                  28.66     1:00.38 (31.72)     1:33.43 (33.05)     2:06.34 (32.91)
 18 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR               2:04.78    2:06.46        
                  28.47       59.82 (31.35)     1:32.77 (32.95)     2:06.46 (33.69)
 19 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.94    2:07.77        
                  29.98     1:02.27 (32.29)     1:35.28 (33.01)     2:07.77 (32.49)
 20 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:06.00    2:07.88        
                  29.98     1:02.26 (32.28)     1:35.22 (32.96)     2:07.88 (32.66)
 21 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               2:07.35    2:08.01        
                  30.17     1:03.10 (32.93)     1:36.24 (33.14)     2:08.01 (31.77)
 22 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.21    2:08.30        
                  30.02     1:02.62 (32.60)     1:35.38 (32.76)     2:08.30 (32.92)
 23 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 UN-LI-MR             2:09.78    2:08.71        
                  30.07     1:02.88 (32.81)     1:36.21 (33.33)     2:08.71 (32.50)
 24 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.72    2:08.80        
                  29.32     1:02.91 (33.59)     1:37.01 (34.10)     2:08.80 (31.79)
 25 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR               2:06.81    2:09.17        
                  29.59     1:02.47 (32.88)     1:35.94 (33.47)     2:09.17 (33.23)
 26 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.16    2:10.74        
                  29.40     1:02.69 (33.29)     1:37.15 (34.46)     2:10.74 (33.59)
 27 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.55    2:11.96        
                  31.03     1:04.79 (33.76)     1:38.98 (34.19)     2:11.96 (32.98)
 28 Santaniello, Sam    15 UNOWA-MR             2:09.99    2:12.91        
                  30.37     1:02.46 (32.09)     1:36.66 (34.20)     2:12.91 (36.25)
 29 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.69    2:14.05        
                  30.85     1:04.97 (34.12)     1:39.57 (34.60)     2:14.05 (34.48)
 30 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.89    2:14.12        
                  29.97     1:03.31 (33.34)     1:38.40 (35.09)     2:14.12 (35.72)
 31 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               2:12.99    2:14.67        
                  31.05     1:05.06 (34.01)     1:40.41 (35.35)     2:14.67 (34.26)
 32 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              2:15.34    2:15.18        
                  29.98     1:04.02 (34.04)     1:39.81 (35.79)     2:15.18 (35.37)
 33 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.89    2:15.31        
                  30.38     1:04.53 (34.15)     1:39.81 (35.28)     2:15.31 (35.50)
 34 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               2:23.12    2:15.85        
                  30.51     1:04.51 (34.00)     1:40.00 (35.49)     2:15.85 (35.85)
 35 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                2:15.23    2:16.03        
                  30.50     1:05.22 (34.72)     1:41.46 (36.24)     2:16.03 (34.57)
 36 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               2:15.39    2:16.04        
                  32.41     1:07.52 (35.11)     1:42.45 (34.93)     2:16.04 (33.59)
 37 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.74    2:16.66        
                  30.72     1:05.33 (34.61)     1:41.53 (36.20)     2:16.66 (35.13)
 38 Caines, Alexandra   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:18.53        
                  31.28     1:06.36 (35.08)     1:43.27 (36.91)     2:18.53 (35.26)
 39 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               2:26.30    2:20.64        
                  30.71     1:07.34 (36.63)     1:45.42 (38.08)     2:20.64 (35.22)
 40 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.62    2:22.15        
                  33.00     1:09.49 (36.49)     1:46.52 (37.03)     2:22.15 (35.63)
 41 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.32    2:22.53        
                  32.07     1:08.94 (36.87)     1:47.02 (38.08)     2:22.53 (35.51)
 42 McCalla, Dana       16 CIY-MR               2:30.02    2:22.98        
                  30.66     1:06.08 (35.42)     1:44.39 (38.31)     2:22.98 (38.59)
 43 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                2:26.39    2:23.36        
                  33.17     1:10.17 (37.00)     1:47.61 (37.44)     2:23.36 (35.75)
 44 Nicoletto, Ava E    17 UNOWA-MR             2:30.00    2:25.24        
                  32.60     1:08.29 (35.69)     1:47.13 (38.84)     2:25.24 (38.11)
 45 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR               2:20.00    2:25.62        
                  33.17     1:10.02 (36.85)     1:48.02 (38.00)     2:25.62 (37.60)
 46 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.71    2:33.57        
                  34.18     1:12.83 (38.65)     1:53.63 (40.80)     2:33.57 (39.94)
 47 Megherian, Kara     16 CIY-MR               2:38.07    2:42.90        
                  34.79     1:14.06 (39.27)     1:57.27 (43.21)     2:42.90 (45.63)
 48 Koukoulas, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.90    2:44.90        
                  36.25     1:17.74 (41.49)     2:01.97 (44.23)     2:44.90 (42.93)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                4:57.65    5:05.87         20  
                  27.21       57.05 (29.84)     1:27.76 (30.71)     1:58.91 (31.15)
        2:30.06 (31.15)     3:01.42 (31.36)     3:32.65 (31.23)     4:04.74 (32.09)
        4:35.80 (31.06)     5:05.87 (30.07)                                        
  2 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                5:14.90    5:11.58         17  
                  28.76     1:00.00 (31.24)     1:31.51 (31.51)     2:03.27 (31.76)
        2:35.08 (31.81)     3:06.90 (31.82)     3:38.70 (31.80)     4:10.16 (31.46)
        4:41.65 (31.49)     5:11.58 (29.93)                                        
  3 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR               5:00.00    5:11.93         16  
                  29.07     1:00.86 (31.79)     1:33.22 (32.36)     2:05.37 (32.15)
        2:37.82 (32.45)     3:09.93 (32.11)     3:40.98 (31.05)     4:12.15 (31.17)
        4:42.86 (30.71)     5:11.93 (29.07)                                        
  4 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.00    5:12.94         15  
                  28.17       58.74 (30.57)     1:30.34 (31.60)     2:02.26 (31.92)
        2:34.17 (31.91)     3:06.17 (32.00)     3:38.32 (32.15)     4:10.33 (32.01)
        4:42.20 (31.87)     5:12.94 (30.74)                                        
  5 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.25    5:13.99         14  
                  28.18       58.79 (30.61)     1:30.75 (31.96)     2:02.67 (31.92)
        2:34.73 (32.06)     3:07.02 (32.29)     3:39.23 (32.21)     4:11.71 (32.48)
        4:43.46 (31.75)     5:13.99 (30.53)                                        
  6 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.39    5:20.14         13  
                  28.60     1:00.47 (31.87)     1:32.77 (32.30)     2:05.03 (32.26)
        2:37.29 (32.26)     3:09.84 (32.55)     3:42.51 (32.67)     4:15.10 (32.59)
        4:47.92 (32.82)     5:20.14 (32.22)                                        
  7 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              5:09.90    5:22.42         12  
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)     1:32.31 (32.03)     2:04.70 (32.39)
        2:37.61 (32.91)     3:10.63 (33.02)     3:43.57 (32.94)     4:16.78 (33.21)
        4:49.79 (33.01)     5:22.42 (32.63)                                        
  8 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              5:16.56    5:25.27         11  
                  28.94     1:00.30 (31.36)     1:33.02 (32.72)     2:05.87 (32.85)
        2:38.79 (32.92)     3:12.12 (33.33)     3:45.64 (33.52)     4:19.54 (33.90)
        4:52.94 (33.40)     5:25.27 (32.33)                                        
  9 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               5:21.78    5:28.99          9  
                  29.11     1:00.80 (31.69)     1:33.66 (32.86)     2:06.94 (33.28)
        2:40.62 (33.68)     3:14.49 (33.87)     3:48.41 (33.92)     4:22.47 (34.06)
        4:56.03 (33.56)     5:28.99 (32.96)                                        
 10 Skeivys, Maria E    15 NYCC-MR              5:23.92    5:29.93          7  
                  29.37     1:01.39 (32.02)     1:34.27 (32.88)     2:07.81 (33.54)
        2:41.90 (34.09)     3:15.81 (33.91)     3:49.73 (33.92)     4:23.54 (33.81)
        4:57.05 (33.51)     5:29.93 (32.88)                                        
 11 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               5:21.48    5:32.61          6  
                  29.39     1:02.03 (32.64)     1:35.18 (33.15)     2:08.71 (33.53)
        2:43.01 (34.30)     3:17.23 (34.22)     3:51.44 (34.21)     4:25.11 (33.67)
        4:59.44 (34.33)     5:32.61 (33.17)                                        
 12 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.53    5:33.96          5  
                  28.86     1:01.01 (32.15)     1:34.41 (33.40)     2:08.23 (33.82)
        2:42.10 (33.87)     3:16.22 (34.12)     3:50.79 (34.57)     4:25.50 (34.71)
        5:00.02 (34.52)     5:33.96 (33.94)                                        
 13 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.51    5:36.29          4  
                  31.48     1:06.12 (34.64)     1:40.65 (34.53)     2:14.78 (34.13)
        2:49.09 (34.31)     3:23.30 (34.21)     3:57.21 (33.91)     4:31.05 (33.84)
        5:04.32 (33.27)     5:36.29 (31.97)                                        
 14 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              5:43.34    5:38.18          3  
                  30.97     1:04.77 (33.80)     1:39.19 (34.42)     2:13.87 (34.68)
        2:48.48 (34.61)     3:22.64 (34.16)     3:56.58 (33.94)     4:30.88 (34.30)
        5:04.91 (34.03)     5:38.18 (33.27)                                        
 15 Brooke, Taylor W    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.97    5:38.62          2  
                  30.28     1:03.57 (33.29)     1:38.03 (34.46)     2:12.58 (34.55)
        2:47.27 (34.69)     3:21.79 (34.52)     3:55.99 (34.20)     4:30.71 (34.72)
        5:04.86 (34.15)     5:38.62 (33.76)                                        
 16 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.31    5:39.53          1  
                  29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)     1:37.99 (34.62)     2:13.47 (35.48)
        2:45.87 (32.40)     3:22.34 (36.47)     3:56.05 (33.71)     4:33.68 (37.63)
        5:06.56 (32.88)     5:39.53 (32.97)                                        
 17 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 UN-LI-MR             5:53.23    5:41.88        
                  30.54     1:04.27 (33.73)     1:38.82 (34.55)     2:13.88 (35.06)
        2:48.62 (34.74)     3:23.17 (34.55)     3:58.17 (35.00)     4:32.87 (34.70)
        5:07.51 (34.64)     5:41.88 (34.37)                                        
 18 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.09    5:43.60        
                  31.79     1:05.72 (33.93)     1:40.61 (34.89)     2:16.11 (35.50)
        2:50.99 (34.88)     3:25.87 (34.88)     4:01.06 (35.19)     4:35.61 (34.55)
        5:10.18 (34.57)     5:43.60 (33.42)                                        
 19 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               5:42.42    5:44.16        
                  30.36     1:04.13 (33.77)     1:38.77 (34.64)     2:14.19 (35.42)
        2:49.42 (35.23)     3:23.77 (34.35)     3:58.96 (35.19)     4:34.31 (35.35)
        5:09.71 (35.40)     5:44.16 (34.45)                                        
 20 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.62    5:45.42        
                  31.06     1:05.60 (34.54)     1:40.88 (35.28)     2:16.32 (35.44)
        2:51.40 (35.08)     3:26.56 (35.16)     4:02.11 (35.55)     4:37.95 (35.84)
        5:12.68 (34.73)     5:45.42 (32.74)                                        
 21 Lucas, Olivia A     17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:54.47        
                  30.86     1:04.78 (33.92)     1:39.88 (35.10)     2:15.66 (35.78)
        2:51.81 (36.15)     3:28.45 (36.64)     4:04.93 (36.48)     4:41.33 (36.40)
        5:18.07 (36.74)     5:54.47 (36.40)                                        
 22 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.05    5:56.24        
                  32.08     1:07.27 (35.19)     1:43.33 (36.06)     2:19.79 (36.46)
        2:56.60 (36.81)     3:32.71 (36.11)     4:09.50 (36.79)     4:46.25 (36.75)
        5:21.31 (35.06)     5:56.24 (34.93)                                        
 23 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                5:50.05    5:56.91        
                  30.94     1:05.49 (34.55)     1:41.55 (36.06)     2:18.48 (36.93)
        2:55.15 (36.67)     3:32.29 (37.14)     4:08.98 (36.69)     4:45.83 (36.85)
        5:22.29 (36.46)     5:56.91 (34.62)                                        
 24 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.57    5:59.27        
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)     1:41.27 (35.53)     2:17.68 (36.41)
        2:54.96 (37.28)     3:31.58 (36.62)     4:09.05 (37.47)     4:46.65 (37.60)
        5:24.04 (37.39)     5:59.27 (35.23)                                        
 25 Caines, Alexandra   16 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.54    6:04.35        
                  32.61     1:09.46 (36.85)     1:47.21 (37.75)     2:24.27 (37.06)
        3:01.83 (37.56)     3:38.56 (36.73)     4:15.43 (36.87)     4:52.17 (36.74)
        5:29.03 (36.86)     6:04.35 (35.32)                                        
 26 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.55    6:06.09        
                  30.92     1:06.63 (35.71)     1:44.56 (37.93)     2:22.40 (37.84)
        3:00.03 (37.63)     3:38.02 (37.99)     4:15.96 (37.94)     4:53.57 (37.61)
        5:31.27 (37.70)     6:06.09 (34.82)                                        
 27 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.31    6:10.24        
                  31.49     1:06.50 (35.01)     1:44.04 (37.54)     2:22.16 (38.12)
        3:00.09 (37.93)     3:38.08 (37.99)     4:15.81 (37.73)     4:54.14 (38.33)
        5:32.35 (38.21)     6:10.24 (37.89)                                        
 28 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.42    6:11.96        
                  33.34     1:09.83 (36.49)     1:48.04 (38.21)     2:26.70 (38.66)
        3:04.85 (38.15)     3:42.68 (37.83)     4:20.54 (37.86)     4:59.26 (38.72)
        5:37.37 (38.11)     6:11.96 (34.59)                                        
 29 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.98    6:15.01        
                  32.39     1:09.65 (37.26)     1:48.47 (38.82)     2:27.40 (38.93)
        3:06.60 (39.20)     3:44.45 (37.85)     4:22.53 (38.08)     5:01.02 (38.49)
        5:39.35 (38.33)     6:15.01 (35.66)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR               10:38.50   10:36.04         20  
                  27.88       58.17 (30.29)     1:29.57 (31.40)     2:01.13 (31.56)
        2:33.06 (31.93)     3:04.35 (31.29)     3:36.15 (31.80)     4:08.72 (32.57)
        4:41.39 (32.67)     5:14.20 (32.81)     5:45.02 (30.82)     6:17.06 (32.04)
        6:49.20 (32.14)     7:21.88 (32.68)     7:54.97 (33.09)     8:26.91 (31.94)
        8:59.30 (32.39)     9:31.89 (32.59)    10:04.10 (32.21)    10:36.04 (31.94)
  2 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR 10:45.51   10:40.94         17  
                  28.12       58.64 (30.52)     1:30.06 (31.42)     2:01.90 (31.84)
        2:33.86 (31.96)     3:05.68 (31.82)     3:37.76 (32.08)     4:09.97 (32.21)
        4:42.39 (32.42)     5:14.85 (32.46)     5:47.40 (32.55)     6:20.12 (32.72)
        6:52.66 (32.54)     7:25.59 (32.93)     7:58.62 (33.03)     8:31.38 (32.76)
        9:04.15 (32.77)     9:36.92 (32.77)    10:09.62 (32.70)    10:40.94 (31.32)
  3 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.84   10:49.16         16  
                  28.36       59.69 (31.33)     1:31.88 (32.19)     2:04.66 (32.78)
        2:36.99 (32.33)     3:09.74 (32.75)     3:42.16 (32.42)     4:14.39 (32.23)
        4:47.17 (32.78)     5:20.10 (32.93)     5:52.81 (32.71)     6:25.93 (33.12)
        6:59.17 (33.24)     7:31.87 (32.70)     8:04.56 (32.69)     8:37.54 (32.98)
        9:10.96 (33.42)     9:43.63 (32.67)    10:16.67 (33.04)    10:49.16 (32.49)
  4 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR 11:30.86   10:57.93         15  
                  29.50     1:02.26 (32.76)     1:35.21 (32.95)     2:08.14 (32.93)
        2:40.72 (32.58)     3:12.90 (32.18)     3:45.55 (32.65)     4:18.62 (33.07)
        4:51.35 (32.73)     5:24.38 (33.03)     5:56.84 (32.46)     6:29.72 (32.88)
        7:02.44 (32.72)     7:36.18 (33.74)     8:09.57 (33.39)     8:43.07 (33.50)
        9:17.30 (34.23)     9:50.96 (33.66)    10:24.60 (33.64)    10:57.93 (33.33)
  5 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR 11:25.90   11:14.06         14  
                  30.18     1:03.92 (33.74)     1:37.52 (33.60)     2:11.35 (33.83)
        2:45.44 (34.09)     3:19.13 (33.69)     3:53.26 (34.13)     4:27.27 (34.01)
        5:01.50 (34.23)     5:35.53 (34.03)     6:09.56 (34.03)     6:43.74 (34.18)
        7:18.06 (34.32)     7:52.34 (34.28)     8:26.59 (34.25)     9:00.59 (34.00)
        9:34.77 (34.18)    10:08.76 (33.99)    10:42.17 (33.41)    11:14.06 (31.89)
  6 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.59   11:16.88         13  
                  29.68     1:02.21 (32.53)     1:36.12 (33.91)     2:10.20 (34.08)
        2:44.45 (34.25)     3:18.56 (34.11)     3:52.66 (34.10)     4:26.88 (34.22)
        5:01.18 (34.30)     5:35.08 (33.90)     6:09.49 (34.41)     6:43.64 (34.15)
        7:17.50 (33.86)     7:51.76 (34.26)     8:26.33 (34.57)     9:01.14 (34.81)
        9:35.27 (34.13)    10:09.36 (34.09)    10:43.61 (34.25)    11:16.88 (33.27)
  7 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.12   11:30.38         12  
                  29.43     1:01.72 (32.29)     1:35.48 (33.76)     2:10.12 (34.64)
        2:44.91 (34.79)     3:19.51 (34.60)     3:54.36 (34.85)     4:29.36 (35.00)
        5:04.59 (35.23)     5:40.06 (35.47)     6:15.68 (35.62)     6:51.08 (35.40)
        7:26.23 (35.15)     8:01.53 (35.30)     8:36.34 (34.81)     9:11.43 (35.09)
        9:46.61 (35.18)    10:21.46 (34.85)    10:56.52 (35.06)    11:30.38 (33.86)
  8 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR 11:24.76   11:30.99         11  
                  29.66     1:02.31 (32.65)     1:36.14 (33.83)     2:10.50 (34.36)
        2:44.61 (34.11)     3:18.95 (34.34)     3:53.53 (34.58)     4:28.35 (34.82)
        5:03.68 (35.33)     5:39.04 (35.36)     6:14.72 (35.68)     6:50.25 (35.53)
        7:25.87 (35.62)     8:01.29 (35.42)     8:36.50 (35.21)     9:11.45 (34.95)
        9:47.09 (35.64)    10:22.38 (35.29)    10:57.46 (35.08)    11:30.99 (33.53)
  9 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR 12:11.06   11:37.66          9  
                  29.99     1:02.93 (32.94)     1:36.78 (33.85)     2:11.48 (34.70)
        2:46.64 (35.16)     3:21.73 (35.09)     3:57.16 (35.43)     4:32.67 (35.51)
        5:07.94 (35.27)     5:43.08 (35.14)     6:18.20 (35.12)     6:53.21 (35.01)
        7:28.41 (35.20)     8:03.61 (35.20)     8:39.02 (35.41)     9:14.92 (35.90)
        9:50.91 (35.99)    10:27.05 (36.14)    11:03.29 (36.24)    11:37.66 (34.37)
 10 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.46   11:40.31          7  
                  30.58     1:03.93 (33.35)     1:38.01 (34.08)     2:13.56 (35.55)
        2:47.26 (33.70)     3:23.57 (36.31)     4:00.06 (36.49)     4:35.62 (35.56)
        5:10.74 (35.12)     5:46.96 (36.22)     6:22.99 (36.03)     6:58.95 (35.96)
        7:34.76 (35.81)     8:11.07 (36.31)     8:46.54 (35.47)     9:22.82 (36.28)
        9:59.11 (36.29)    10:32.72 (33.61)    11:05.50 (32.78)    11:40.31 (34.81)
 11 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:49.51   11:42.12          6  
                  31.15     1:05.38 (34.23)     1:40.42 (35.04)     2:16.08 (35.66)
        2:51.52 (35.44)     3:27.00 (35.48)     4:02.07 (35.07)     4:37.02 (34.95)
        5:12.41 (35.39)     5:48.08 (35.67)     6:23.67 (35.59)     6:59.14 (35.47)
        7:34.80 (35.66)     8:11.16 (36.36)     8:47.27 (36.11)     9:24.36 (37.09)
        9:59.66 (35.30)    10:35.10 (35.44)    11:09.71 (34.61)    11:42.12 (32.41)
 12 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:25.25   11:44.73          5  
                  30.54     1:04.81 (34.27)     1:39.79 (34.98)     2:14.85 (35.06)
        2:49.51 (34.66)     3:25.13 (35.62)     4:00.24 (35.11)     4:36.09 (35.85)
        5:11.83 (35.74)     5:48.15 (36.32)     6:24.32 (36.17)     7:00.78 (36.46)
        7:37.74 (36.96)     8:13.59 (35.85)     8:49.72 (36.13)     9:26.48 (36.76)
       10:02.72 (36.24)    10:38.00 (35.28)    11:12.97 (34.97)    11:44.73 (31.76)
 13 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR              11:41.43   11:50.90          4  
                  29.74     1:02.70 (32.96)     1:36.71 (34.01)     2:11.48 (34.77)
        2:46.91 (35.43)     3:22.91 (36.00)     3:59.41 (36.50)     4:35.33 (35.92)
        5:11.74 (36.41)     5:48.58 (36.84)     6:24.90 (36.32)     7:01.55 (36.65)
        7:38.06 (36.51)     8:14.87 (36.81)     8:51.33 (36.46)     9:27.72 (36.39)
       10:04.08 (36.36)    10:40.59 (36.51)    11:16.73 (36.14)    11:50.90 (34.17)
 14 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR              12:00.06   11:58.60          3  
                  31.46     1:06.34 (34.88)     1:42.01 (35.67)     2:17.86 (35.85)
        2:53.87 (36.01)     3:29.99 (36.12)     4:05.98 (35.99)     4:41.86 (35.88)
        5:17.67 (35.81)     5:53.99 (36.32)     6:30.19 (36.20)     7:06.55 (36.36)
        7:42.99 (36.44)     8:19.49 (36.50)     8:56.05 (36.56)     9:32.93 (36.88)
       10:09.69 (36.76)    10:46.19 (36.50)    11:22.98 (36.79)    11:58.60 (35.62)
 15 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 UN-LI-MR            13:00.09   12:07.61          2  
                  32.66     1:07.84 (35.18)     1:44.36 (36.52)     2:21.20 (36.84)
        2:57.56 (36.36)     3:34.59 (37.03)     4:11.38 (36.79)     4:48.07 (36.69)
        5:24.66 (36.59)     6:01.51 (36.85)     6:38.68 (37.17)     7:15.89 (37.21)
        7:53.20 (37.31)     8:30.07 (36.87)     9:07.33 (37.26)     9:43.97 (36.64)
       10:19.65 (35.68)    10:56.30 (36.65)    11:32.82 (36.52)    12:07.61 (34.79)
 16 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR 12:07.68   12:20.65        
                  31.93     1:07.16 (35.23)     1:43.55 (36.39)     2:20.17 (36.62)
        2:56.79 (36.62)     3:34.25 (37.46)     4:11.26 (37.01)     4:48.77 (37.51)
        5:26.18 (37.41)     6:04.25 (38.07)     6:41.61 (37.36)     7:19.45 (37.84)
        7:57.26 (37.81)     8:35.39 (38.13)     9:13.36 (37.97)     9:51.56 (38.20)
       10:29.67 (38.11)    11:07.65 (37.98)    11:44.39 (36.74)    12:20.65 (36.26)
 17 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR 12:05.63   12:21.77          1  
                  31.70     1:06.40 (34.70)     1:41.88 (35.48)     2:18.15 (36.27)
        2:54.68 (36.53)     3:31.31 (36.63)     4:08.08 (36.77)     4:45.15 (37.07)
        5:22.68 (37.53)     6:00.39 (37.71)     6:38.34 (37.95)     7:16.46 (38.12)
        7:55.12 (38.66)     8:33.50 (38.38)     9:11.97 (38.47)     9:50.17 (38.20)
       10:28.56 (38.39)    11:06.43 (37.87)    11:44.77 (38.34)    12:21.77 (37.00)
 18 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR 12:32.82   12:23.65        
                  32.49     1:08.26 (35.77)     1:45.05 (36.79)     2:22.52 (37.47)
        2:59.85 (37.33)     3:37.25 (37.40)     4:14.98 (37.73)     4:52.30 (37.32)
        5:29.52 (37.22)     6:07.58 (38.06)     6:46.01 (38.43)     7:23.75 (37.74)
        8:01.77 (38.02)     8:39.91 (38.14)     9:17.83 (37.92)     9:56.13 (38.30)
       10:33.41 (37.28)    11:12.19 (38.78)    11:49.72 (37.53)    12:23.65 (33.93)
 19 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR 12:25.34   12:54.35        
                                  31.79 ( )     1:07.11 (35.32)     1:43.89 (36.78)
        2:20.91 (37.02)     2:58.74 (37.83)     3:37.29 (38.55)     4:16.07 (38.78)
        4:55.82 (39.75)     5:35.92 (40.10)     6:16.16 (40.24)     6:55.91 (39.75)
        7:35.96 (40.05)     8:16.10 (40.14)     8:56.00 (39.90)     9:35.85 (39.85)
       10:15.97 (40.12)    10:56.43 (40.46)    11:36.25 (39.82)  12:54.35 (1:18.10)
 20 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR 12:46.92   13:09.12        
                  32.61     1:09.92 (37.31)     1:48.39 (38.47)     2:27.57 (39.18)
        3:07.08 (39.51)     3:46.12 (39.04)     4:25.99 (39.87)     5:05.77 (39.78)
        5:46.27 (40.50)     6:25.94 (39.67)     7:06.08 (40.14)     7:46.45 (40.37)
        8:27.38 (40.93)     9:08.02 (40.64)     9:48.38 (40.36)    10:29.07 (40.69)
       11:09.46 (40.39)    11:49.81 (40.35)    12:29.50 (39.69)    13:09.12 (39.62)
 21 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR 12:59.89   13:16.78        
                  33.58     1:10.93 (37.35)     1:49.06 (38.13)     2:28.67 (39.61)
        3:08.21 (39.54)     3:47.68 (39.47)     4:27.87 (40.19)     5:07.71 (39.84)
        5:49.00 (41.29)     6:29.70 (40.70)     7:10.58 (40.88)     7:51.79 (41.21)
        8:33.11 (41.32)     9:14.33 (41.22)     9:55.44 (41.11)    10:35.59 (40.15)
       11:16.61 (41.02)    11:57.50 (40.89)    12:37.15 (39.65)    13:16.78 (39.63)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.04    1:01.64         20  
                  30.17     1:01.64 (31.47)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:02.46         17  
                  30.51     1:02.46 (31.95)                                        
  3 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:03.14         16  
                  30.80     1:03.14 (32.34)                                        
  4 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.11         15  
                  31.60     1:04.11 (32.51)                                        
  5 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 UN-LI-MR             1:00.98    1:04.49         14  
                  31.65     1:04.49 (32.84)                                        
  6 Skeivys, Maria E    15 NYCC-MR              1:03.91    1:04.86         13  
                  31.65     1:04.86 (33.21)                                        
  7 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               1:08.67    1:04.88         12  
                  31.73     1:04.88 (33.15)                                        
  8 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR               1:05.75    1:05.02         11  
                  31.39     1:05.02 (33.63)                                        
  9 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR               1:03.65    1:05.18          9  
                  31.70     1:05.18 (33.48)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       1:06.92    1:05.78          7  
                  31.82     1:05.78 (33.96)                                        
 11 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:04.08    1:06.95          6  
                  32.53     1:06.95 (34.42)                                        
 12 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.37          5  
                  32.88     1:07.37 (34.49)                                        
 13 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.93    1:07.40          4  
                  33.24     1:07.40 (34.16)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:07.49          3  
                  32.74     1:07.49 (34.75)                                        
 15 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:08.71          2  
                  33.46     1:08.71 (35.25)                                        
 16 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:08.94          1  
                  34.36     1:08.94 (34.58)                                        
 17 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               1:06.79    1:09.08        
                  33.70     1:09.08 (35.38)                                        
 18 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              1:13.17    1:09.36        
                  34.04     1:09.36 (35.32)                                        
 19 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.61    1:09.40        
                  33.52     1:09.40 (35.88)                                        
 20 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              1:10.20    1:10.05        
                  34.41     1:10.05 (35.64)                                        
 21 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:10.80        
                  34.94     1:10.80 (35.86)                                        
 22 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:10.84        
                  34.22     1:10.84 (36.62)                                        
 23 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:11.04        
                  34.86     1:11.04 (36.18)                                        
 24 Nocera, Angela M    17 North Shore-MR       1:09.94    1:11.24        
                  34.36     1:11.24 (36.88)                                        
 25 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:11.41        
                  35.18     1:11.41 (36.23)                                        
 26 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:11.74        
                  34.80     1:11.74 (36.94)                                        
 27 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:11.90        
                  34.33     1:11.90 (37.57)                                        
 28 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:12.03        
                  35.30     1:12.03 (36.73)                                        
 29 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.32    1:12.26        
                  35.92     1:12.26 (36.34)                                        
 30 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:12.47        
                  35.27     1:12.47 (37.20)                                        
 31 McCalla, Dana       16 CIY-MR               1:14.44    1:12.51        
                  35.09     1:12.51 (37.42)                                        
 32 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR               1:13.43    1:12.56        
                  35.08     1:12.56 (37.48)                                        
 33 Caines, Alexandra   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:13.36        
                  35.59     1:13.36 (37.77)                                        
 34 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:13.39        
                  35.83     1:13.39 (37.56)                                        
 35 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.01    1:13.49        
                  36.19     1:13.49 (37.30)                                        
 36 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:15.04    1:15.10        
                  36.05     1:15.10 (39.05)                                        
 37 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               1:16.47    1:15.68        
                  36.97     1:15.68 (38.71)                                        
 38 Nicoletto, Ava E    17 UNOWA-MR             1:15.00    1:19.07        
                  37.92     1:19.07 (41.15)                                        
 39 Jester, Elizabeth   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.14        
                  37.63     1:19.14 (41.51)                                        
 40 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:19.51    1:21.19        
 41 Koukoulas, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.98    1:25.37        
                  42.05     1:25.37 (43.32)                                        
 42 Megherian, Kara     16 CIY-MR               1:28.33    1:31.57        
                  44.46     1:31.57 (47.11)                                        
 43 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.45    1:31.84        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR               2:12.00    2:13.34         20  
                  32.73     1:07.05 (34.32)     1:40.23 (33.18)     2:13.34 (33.11)
  2 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 UN-LI-MR             2:08.97    2:15.46         17  
                  32.81     1:07.32 (34.51)     1:41.97 (34.65)     2:15.46 (33.49)
  3 Skeivys, Maria E    15 NYCC-MR              2:16.38    2:17.41         16  
                  32.50     1:07.36 (34.86)     1:42.45 (35.09)     2:17.41 (34.96)
  4 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                2:19.58    2:21.09         15  
                  33.53     1:09.13 (35.60)     1:45.26 (36.13)     2:21.09 (35.83)
  5 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              2:17.96    2:21.24         14  
                  33.52     1:09.25 (35.73)     1:45.61 (36.36)     2:21.24 (35.63)
  6 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.89    2:21.85         13  
                  34.21     1:10.02 (35.81)     1:46.40 (36.38)     2:21.85 (35.45)
  7 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR               2:23.40    2:21.95         12  
                  34.21     1:10.43 (36.22)     1:46.56 (36.13)     2:21.95 (35.39)
  8 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.65    2:21.99         11  
                  33.54     1:09.37 (35.83)     1:45.80 (36.43)     2:21.99 (36.19)
  9 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.52    2:23.67          9  
                  34.85     1:11.35 (36.50)     1:47.96 (36.61)     2:23.67 (35.71)
 10 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.29    2:24.66          7  
                  32.96     1:08.92 (35.96)     1:46.92 (38.00)     2:24.66 (37.74)
 11 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.13    2:25.42          6  
                  34.75     1:11.77 (37.02)     1:48.87 (37.10)     2:25.42 (36.55)
 12 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               2:26.88    2:27.54          5  
                  36.08     1:12.94 (36.86)     1:50.46 (37.52)     2:27.54 (37.08)
 13 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.86    2:27.55          4  
                  34.19     1:11.88 (37.69)     1:50.65 (38.77)     2:27.55 (36.90)
 14 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.37    2:28.35          3  
                  34.91     1:12.12 (37.21)     1:50.36 (38.24)     2:28.35 (37.99)
 15 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              2:31.19    2:28.99          2  
                  35.33     1:13.07 (37.74)     1:51.24 (38.17)     2:28.99 (37.75)
 16 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.41    2:31.49          1  
                  36.78     1:14.93 (38.15)     1:52.96 (38.03)     2:31.49 (38.53)
 17 Maresca-Ortof, Eli  41 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:31.64        
                  36.37     1:14.51 (38.14)     1:53.14 (38.63)     2:31.64 (38.50)
 18 Caines, Alexandra   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:33.38        
                  35.88     1:15.29 (39.41)     1:54.90 (39.61)     2:33.38 (38.48)
 19 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.65    2:36.08        
                  36.62     1:16.11 (39.49)     1:56.02 (39.91)     2:36.08 (40.06)
 20 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.09    2:36.43        
                  36.26     1:15.55 (39.29)     1:55.97 (40.42)     2:36.43 (40.46)
 21 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.51    2:39.26        
                  36.88     1:17.26 (40.38)     1:58.69 (41.43)     2:39.26 (40.57)
 22 McCalla, Dana       16 CIY-MR               2:44.44    2:42.21        
                  37.42     1:17.82 (40.40)     1:59.58 (41.76)     2:42.21 (42.63)
 23 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               2:42.18    2:43.28        
                  37.43     1:18.61 (41.18)     2:01.37 (42.76)     2:43.28 (41.91)
 24 Merino, Jessica     15 CIY-MR               2:42.18    2:48.28        
                  38.56     1:21.20 (42.64)     2:05.62 (44.42)     2:48.28 (42.66)
 25 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR               2:53.75    2:50.76        
                  39.38     1:21.99 (42.61)     2:06.51 (44.52)     2:50.76 (44.25)
 26 Jester, Elizabeth   16 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.12    2:52.08        
                  39.59     1:21.83 (42.24)     2:07.06 (45.23)     2:52.08 (45.02)
 27 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               2:57.77    2:55.97        
                1:26.83                             2:13.18 ( )     2:55.97 (42.79)
 28 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.27    2:59.89        
                  42.99     1:27.79 (44.80)     2:14.65 (46.86)     2:59.89 (45.24)
 29 Dowd, Dominique     15 CIY-MR               2:55.00    3:07.10        
                  41.30     1:28.16 (46.86)     2:18.97 (50.81)     3:07.10 (48.13)
 30 Kuo, Tina           15 CIY-MR               3:19.00    3:09.69        
                  43.01     1:30.52 (47.51)     2:20.45 (49.93)     3:09.69 (49.24)
 31 Yang, Kristen M     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:53.23    3:28.67        
                                  44.28 ( )     1:35.04 (50.76)   3:28.67 (1:53.63)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:07.44         20  
                  32.21     1:07.44 (35.23)                                        
  2 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              1:08.12    1:09.58         17  
                  33.06     1:09.58 (36.52)                                        
  3 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.31         16  
                  33.74     1:10.31 (36.57)                                        
  4 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:12.78         15  
                  34.38     1:12.78 (38.40)                                        
  5 Brooke, Taylor W    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:12.80         14  
                  34.74     1:12.80 (38.06)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:12.89         13  
                  33.92     1:12.89 (38.97)                                        
  7 Santaniello, Sam    15 UNOWA-MR             1:11.70    1:12.99         12  
                  35.49     1:12.99 (37.50)                                        
  8 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                1:13.32    1:13.05         11  
                  35.60     1:13.05 (37.45)                                        
  9 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:14.21          9  
                  35.48     1:14.21 (38.73)                                        
 10 Lucas, Olivia A     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:14.40          7  
                  34.24     1:14.40 (40.16)                                        
 11 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       1:15.75    1:14.56          6  
                  35.94     1:14.56 (38.62)                                        
 12 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR               1:15.22    1:16.01          5  
                  36.03     1:16.01 (39.98)                                        
 13 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:17.19          4  
                  36.87     1:17.19 (40.32)                                        
 14 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:17.64          3  
                  37.56     1:17.64 (40.08)                                        
 15 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR               1:17.45    1:18.07          2  
                  37.13     1:18.07 (40.94)                                        
 16 Elizee, Juleen      16 CIY-MR               1:16.35    1:18.82          1  
                  36.89     1:18.82 (41.93)                                        
 17 Jester, Elizabeth   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.01        
                  38.30     1:21.01 (42.71)                                        
 18 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.63    1:21.56        
                  38.35     1:21.56 (43.21)                                        
 18 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.11    1:21.56        
                  39.15     1:21.56 (42.41)                                        
 20 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              1:23.82    1:21.64        
                  37.93     1:21.64 (43.71)                                        
 21 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:22.13        
                  38.74     1:22.13 (43.39)                                        
 22 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:22.54        
                  39.45     1:22.54 (43.09)                                        
 23 Nocera, Angela M    17 North Shore-MR       1:20.39    1:22.74        
                  39.25     1:22.74 (43.49)                                        
 24 Merino, Jessica     15 CIY-MR               1:23.79    1:25.41        
                  40.15     1:25.41 (45.26)                                        
 25 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:23.71    1:28.12        
                  40.22     1:28.12 (47.90)                                        
 26 Papigiotis, Alexia  15 CIY-MR               1:25.26    1:30.99        
                  43.55     1:30.99 (47.44)                                        
 27 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:31.82    1:31.26        
                  44.09     1:31.26 (47.17)                                        
 28 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR               1:35.42    1:31.39        
                  43.60     1:31.39 (47.79)                                        
 29 Caines, Alexandra   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.65    1:31.56        
                  43.14     1:31.56 (48.42)                                        
 30 Dowd, Dominique     15 CIY-MR               1:31.68    1:32.87        
                  44.00     1:32.87 (48.87)                                        
 31 Kuo, Tina           15 CIY-MR               1:39.15    1:33.19        
                  43.06     1:33.19 (50.13)                                        
 32 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:37.18    1:37.25        
                  46.28     1:37.25 (50.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.84    2:24.63         20  
                  33.12     1:09.77 (36.65)     1:46.84 (37.07)     2:24.63 (37.79)
  2 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:28.50    2:30.29         17  
                  33.68     1:11.34 (37.66)     1:50.61 (39.27)     2:30.29 (39.68)
  3 Santaniello, Sam    15 UNOWA-MR             2:39.24    2:34.52         16  
                  36.57     1:15.07 (38.50)     1:54.41 (39.34)     2:34.52 (40.11)
  4 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR               2:29.99    2:37.53         15  
                  34.36     1:14.10 (39.74)     1:55.08 (40.98)     2:37.53 (42.45)
  5 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.42    2:37.63         14  
                  35.63     1:15.30 (39.67)     1:56.02 (40.72)     2:37.63 (41.61)
  6 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:38.03         13  
                  35.50     1:15.90 (40.40)     1:57.16 (41.26)     2:38.03 (40.87)
  7 Skeivys, Maria E    15 NYCC-MR              2:42.00    2:38.22         12  
                  36.23     1:16.17 (39.94)     1:57.10 (40.93)     2:38.22 (41.12)
  8 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:40.30         11  
                  35.75     1:15.64 (39.89)     1:57.32 (41.68)     2:40.30 (42.98)
  9 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.55    2:40.67          9  
                  36.34     1:16.54 (40.20)     1:58.89 (42.35)     2:40.67 (41.78)
 10 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               2:44.96    2:41.14          7  
                  37.66     1:18.97 (41.31)     2:00.58 (41.61)     2:41.14 (40.56)
 11 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.40    2:42.77          6  
                  36.70     1:18.24 (41.54)     2:00.88 (42.64)     2:42.77 (41.89)
 12 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.21    2:43.12          5  
                  38.87     1:20.10 (41.23)     2:01.49 (41.39)     2:43.12 (41.63)
 13 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.40    2:44.10          4  
                  37.83     1:19.40 (41.57)     2:01.94 (42.54)     2:44.10 (42.16)
 14 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.41    2:46.55          3  
                  37.87     1:19.99 (42.12)     2:03.58 (43.59)     2:46.55 (42.97)
 15 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    2:46.86          2  
                  37.43     1:20.07 (42.64)     2:03.69 (43.62)     2:46.86 (43.17)
 16 Jester, Elizabeth   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.47          1  
                  38.30     1:22.13 (43.83)     2:08.48 (46.35)     2:56.47 (47.99)
 17 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.16    2:59.48        
                  39.58     1:25.12 (45.54)     2:13.37 (48.25)     2:59.48 (46.11)
 18 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.05    2:59.69        
                  40.43     1:26.53 (46.10)     2:12.79 (46.26)     2:59.69 (46.90)
 19 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.67    3:02.40        
                  41.94     1:28.37 (46.43)     2:15.81 (47.44)     3:02.40 (46.59)
 20 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR               3:19.68    3:08.11        
                  42.26     1:30.14 (47.88)     2:19.64 (49.50)     3:08.11 (48.47)
 21 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                3:20.09    3:12.85        
                  43.78     1:32.76 (48.98)     2:22.62 (49.86)     3:12.85 (50.23)
 22 Koukoulas, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.20    3:27.21        
                  44.62     1:37.52 (52.90)     2:32.90 (55.38)     3:27.21 (54.31)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR                 56.00      59.75         20  
                  28.36       59.75 (31.39)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    59.93    1:00.56         17  
                  29.05     1:00.56 (31.51)                                        
  3 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42    1:01.32         16  
                  28.89     1:01.32 (32.43)                                        
  4 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               1:02.26    1:02.44         15  
                  29.11     1:02.44 (33.33)                                        
  5 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:04.26    1:02.53         14  
                  29.10     1:02.53 (33.43)                                        
  6 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              1:03.74    1:02.60         13  
                  29.15     1:02.60 (33.45)                                        
  7 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.26    1:02.90         12  
                  29.66     1:02.90 (33.24)                                        
  8 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.61    1:03.50         11  
                  30.06     1:03.50 (33.44)                                        
  9 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                1:03.26    1:04.79          9  
                  30.30     1:04.79 (34.49)                                        
 10 Santaniello, Sam    15 UNOWA-MR             1:06.00    1:05.78          7  
                  31.17     1:05.78 (34.61)                                        
 11 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               1:05.92    1:05.90          6  
                  30.77     1:05.90 (35.13)                                        
 12 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:05.91          5  
                  30.89     1:05.91 (35.02)                                        
 13 Brooke, Taylor W    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.74    1:05.93          4  
                  30.90     1:05.93 (35.03)                                        
 14 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              1:04.31    1:06.06          3  
                  30.97     1:06.06 (35.09)                                        
 15 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       1:08.59    1:06.69          2  
                  31.28     1:06.69 (35.41)                                        
 16 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR               1:05.28    1:07.31          1  
                  30.86     1:07.31 (36.45)                                        
 17 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:07.61        
                  31.86     1:07.61 (35.75)                                        
 18 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:07.66        
                  31.31     1:07.66 (36.35)                                        
 19 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:07.80        
                  32.17     1:07.80 (35.63)                                        
 20 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               1:08.52    1:08.26        
                  31.31     1:08.26 (36.95)                                        
 21 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.68    1:09.04        
                  32.61     1:09.04 (36.43)                                        
 22 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66    1:11.04        
                  32.75     1:11.04 (38.29)                                        
 23 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:11.42        
                  32.44     1:11.42 (38.98)                                        
 24 Elizee, Juleen      16 CIY-MR               1:07.70    1:13.92        
                  32.36     1:13.92 (41.56)                                        
 25 Nocera, Angela M    17 North Shore-MR       1:07.28    1:14.32        
                  33.20     1:14.32 (41.12)                                        
 26 Merino, Jessica     15 CIY-MR               1:15.07    1:15.97        
                  34.34     1:15.97 (41.63)                                        
 27 McCalla, Dana       16 CIY-MR               1:18.52    1:20.34        
                  35.29     1:20.34 (45.05)                                        
 28 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR               1:23.78    1:21.75        
                  37.24     1:21.75 (44.51)                                        
 29 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:23.50    1:24.90        
 30 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.75    1:25.44        
                  37.86     1:25.44 (47.58)                                        
 31 Papigiotis, Alexia  15 CIY-MR               1:29.79    1:26.16        
                  38.86     1:26.16 (47.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.05    2:13.78         20  
                  30.93     1:04.99 (34.06)     1:39.90 (34.91)     2:13.78 (33.88)
  2 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR               2:10.00    2:14.06         17  
                  30.96     1:05.53 (34.57)     1:40.95 (35.42)     2:14.06 (33.11)
  3 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.57    2:16.30         16  
                  30.25     1:04.95 (34.70)     1:41.03 (36.08)     2:16.30 (35.27)
  4 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:18.57         15  
                  29.88     1:04.60 (34.72)     1:40.95 (36.35)     2:18.57 (37.62)
  5 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR                    NT    2:20.62         14  
                  31.33     1:05.92 (34.59)     1:42.85 (36.93)     2:20.62 (37.77)
  6 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              2:18.58    2:22.26         13  
                  31.47     1:07.43 (35.96)     1:44.69 (37.26)     2:22.26 (37.57)
  7 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:22.50         12  
                                  31.12 ( )     1:07.25 (36.13)   2:22.50 (1:15.25)
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:25.33         10  
                  32.46     1:09.58 (37.12)     1:48.54 (38.96)     2:25.33 (36.79)
  8 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:25.33         10  
                  32.35     1:09.45 (37.10)     1:48.05 (38.60)     2:25.33 (37.28)
 10 Santaniello, Sam    15 UNOWA-MR             2:26.64    2:27.30          7  
                  32.55     1:08.62 (36.07)     1:46.85 (38.23)     2:27.30 (40.45)
 11 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:28.73          6  
                  32.08     1:10.22 (38.14)     1:49.23 (39.01)     2:28.73 (39.50)
 12 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               2:37.43    2:34.47          5  
                  33.89     1:14.05 (40.16)     1:54.75 (40.70)     2:34.47 (39.72)
 13 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               2:40.40    2:37.40          4  
                  34.06     1:13.12 (39.06)     1:55.33 (42.21)     2:37.40 (42.07)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.09    2:10.19         20  
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)     1:39.79 (37.35)     2:10.19 (30.40)
  2 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                2:10.39    2:10.28         17  
                  29.35     1:01.98 (32.63)     1:41.81 (39.83)     2:10.28 (28.47)
  3 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.27    2:16.10         16  
                  28.82     1:03.81 (34.99)     1:45.20 (41.39)     2:16.10 (30.90)
  4 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              2:19.71    2:16.64         15  
                  29.02     1:08.53 (39.51)     1:45.62 (37.09)     2:16.64 (31.02)
  5 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:18.63    2:19.29         14  
                  31.79     1:08.71 (36.92)     1:46.86 (38.15)     2:19.29 (32.43)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E    15 NYCC-MR              2:17.73    2:19.34         13  
                  31.53     1:05.96 (34.43)     1:47.11 (41.15)     2:19.34 (32.23)
  7 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.84    2:19.46         12  
                  30.63     1:07.29 (36.66)     1:46.34 (39.05)     2:19.46 (33.12)
  8 Brooke, Taylor W    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.78    2:21.71         11  
                  30.55     1:07.77 (37.22)     1:48.75 (40.98)     2:21.71 (32.96)
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.30    2:21.74          9  
                  32.33     1:07.68 (35.35)     1:49.68 (42.00)     2:21.74 (32.06)
 10 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              2:20.33    2:22.74          7  
                  31.02     1:08.47 (37.45)     1:50.82 (42.35)     2:22.74 (31.92)
 11 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:23.00          6  
                  31.28     1:07.00 (35.72)     1:50.06 (43.06)     2:23.00 (32.94)
 12 Santaniello, Sam    15 UNOWA-MR             2:27.20    2:23.04          5  
                  31.74     1:09.51 (37.77)     1:49.83 (40.32)     2:23.04 (33.21)
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.88    2:23.05          4  
                  31.70     1:08.24 (36.54)     1:51.66 (43.42)     2:23.05 (31.39)
 14 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.21    2:23.70          3  
                  33.30     1:10.16 (36.86)     1:51.15 (40.99)     2:23.70 (32.55)
 15 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:24.01          2  
                  33.21     1:10.61 (37.40)     1:51.67 (41.06)     2:24.01 (32.34)
 16 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:24.12          1  
                  31.92     1:07.18 (35.26)     1:51.33 (44.15)     2:24.12 (32.79)
 17 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.89    2:24.27        
                  32.70     1:08.44 (35.74)     1:52.06 (43.62)     2:24.27 (32.21)
 18 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 UN-LI-MR             2:23.21    2:24.40        
                  31.96     1:07.61 (35.65)     1:51.82 (44.21)     2:24.40 (32.58)
 19 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.21    2:24.78        
                  31.25     1:09.45 (38.20)     1:53.01 (43.56)     2:24.78 (31.77)
 20 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       2:25.37    2:24.99        
                  32.14     1:09.13 (36.99)     1:51.45 (42.32)     2:24.99 (33.54)
 21 Lucas, Olivia A     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.30    2:26.07        
                  31.17     1:09.19 (38.02)     1:51.18 (41.99)     2:26.07 (34.89)
 22 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR               2:32.81    2:26.14        
                  31.31     1:10.02 (38.71)     1:51.30 (41.28)     2:26.14 (34.84)
 23 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.29    2:26.73        
                  31.78     1:10.35 (38.57)     1:52.18 (41.83)     2:26.73 (34.55)
 24 Maresca-Ortof, Eli  41 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.58    2:27.08        
                  33.24     1:11.20 (37.96)     1:54.85 (43.65)     2:27.08 (32.23)
 25 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.88    2:28.23        
                  32.32     1:10.82 (38.50)     1:55.91 (45.09)     2:28.23 (32.32)
 26 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.51    2:29.14        
                  31.61     1:12.04 (40.43)     1:56.32 (44.28)     2:29.14 (32.82)
 27 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.53    2:31.06        
                  33.26     1:09.48 (36.22)     1:55.11 (45.63)     2:31.06 (35.95)
 28 Elizee, Juleen      16 CIY-MR               2:32.91    2:31.23        
                  31.64     1:11.44 (39.80)     1:55.57 (44.13)     2:31.23 (35.66)
 29 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              2:37.80    2:32.82        
                  34.44     1:12.69 (38.25)     1:58.69 (46.00)     2:32.82 (34.13)
 30 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.37    2:33.57        
                  32.52     1:11.33 (38.81)     1:58.69 (47.36)     2:33.57 (34.88)
 31 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:34.42        
                  33.74     1:13.23 (39.49)     1:58.46 (45.23)     2:34.42 (35.96)
 32 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               2:37.34    2:36.98        
                  34.30     1:14.42 (40.12)     2:02.77 (48.35)     2:36.98 (34.21)
 33 Caines, Alexandra   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.23    2:37.37        
                  33.58     1:12.05 (38.47)     2:01.65 (49.60)     2:37.37 (35.72)
 34 Nocera, Angela M    17 North Shore-MR       2:28.60    2:38.75        
                  32.80     1:12.59 (39.79)     2:00.33 (47.74)     2:38.75 (38.42)
 35 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:40.57        
                  37.28     1:16.48 (39.20)     2:04.73 (48.25)     2:40.57 (35.84)
 36 Jester, Elizabeth   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.14        
                  32.67     1:15.05 (42.38)     2:01.73 (46.68)     2:41.14 (39.41)
 37 McCalla, Dana       16 CIY-MR               2:54.69    2:42.72        
                  34.52     1:14.37 (39.85)     2:03.28 (48.91)     2:42.72 (39.44)
 38 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                2:52.12    2:46.01        
                  37.54     1:21.51 (43.97)     2:09.72 (48.21)     2:46.01 (36.29)
 39 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               2:47.61    2:47.32        
                                1:21.10 ( )     2:12.35 (51.25)     2:47.32 (34.97)
 40 Kuo, Tina           15 CIY-MR               3:23.35    2:56.54        
                  36.33     1:20.97 (44.64)     2:12.24 (51.27)     2:56.54 (44.30)
 41 Papigiotis, Alexia  15 CIY-MR               3:03.61    2:57.81        
                  38.75     1:24.52 (45.77)     2:16.21 (51.69)     2:57.81 (41.60)
 42 Dowd, Dominique     15 CIY-MR               2:54.90    3:02.92        
                  37.64     1:22.36 (44.72)     2:18.11 (55.75)     3:02.92 (44.81)
 -- Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.60         DQ        
                  36.44     1:23.28 (46.84)     2:22.60 (59.32)          DQ (36.68)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR                28.97      28.93         20  
  2 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH                29.40      28.96         17  
  3 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           32.69      31.65         16  
  4 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR                 33.13      31.71         15  
  5 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      31.73         14  
  6 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR               32.17      31.86         13  
  7 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                32.47      32.26         12  
  8 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 32.99      33.03         11  
  9 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      34.10          9  
 10 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 UNOWA-MR               33.00      34.64          7  
 11 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR                 39.91      36.36          6  
 12 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         41.96      36.56          5  
 13 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      36.77          4  
 14 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR                35.20      36.96          3  
 15 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR           35.60      37.20          2  
 16 Chen, Geoffrey       8 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      37.23          1  
 17 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               41.05      37.34        
 18 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      37.36        
 19 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR                39.65      37.66        
 20 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR                 39.27      37.83        
 21 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      38.19        
 22 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.81      38.24        
 23 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      38.72        
 24 Rustamov, Ilya S    10 UNOWA-MR               41.00      38.93        
 25 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.90      40.17        
 26 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      40.45        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR                 42.06      41.11        
 28 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR               42.02      41.59        
 29 Chang, Kevin C       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.78        
 30 Baliabin, Mikhail    9 Shy/Seals-MR           39.60      42.50        
 31 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR                 45.15      42.54        
 32 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 44.13      42.94        
 33 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 OWA-MR                 43.34      43.41        
 34 Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.50        
 35 Sternbach, Jordan   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.73      44.19        
 36 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR               44.07      45.52        
 37 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 48.18      48.05        
 38 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 49.80      49.44        
 39 Gorodetsky, Dylan    7 UNOWA-MR             1:00.00      52.04        
 40 Guarnieri, Maxwell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.11        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR               1:00.61    1:01.35        
 42 Farrell, Jack T      7 OWA-MR               1:24.59    1:42.16        
 43 Farrell, Luke P      7 OWA-MR               1:28.43    1:47.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH              1:01.84    1:01.84         20  
                  29.96     1:01.84 (31.88)                                        
  2 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.03         17  
                  30.25     1:02.03 (31.78)                                        
  3 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:07.20         14  
                  31.94     1:07.20 (35.26)                                        
  4 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:13.78    1:07.56         16  
                  32.41     1:07.56 (35.15)                                        
  5 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:12.66    1:09.00         15  
                  33.14     1:09.00 (35.86)                                        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:12.84    1:09.70         13  
                  33.21     1:09.70 (36.49)                                        
  7 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             1:11.79    1:09.96         12  
                  34.33     1:09.96 (35.63)                                        
  8 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:10.26         11  
                  33.99     1:10.26 (36.27)                                        
  9 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               1:15.46    1:12.68          9  
                  35.03     1:12.68 (37.65)                                        
 10 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:12.79    1:13.33          7  
                  34.69     1:13.33 (38.64)                                        
 11 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:16.57    1:13.78          6  
                  36.27     1:13.78 (37.51)                                        
 12 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR               1:18.55    1:16.63          5  
                  36.26     1:16.63 (40.37)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:16.93          4  
                  36.32     1:16.93 (40.61)                                        
 14 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:15.77    1:17.27          3  
                  35.70     1:17.27 (41.57)                                        
 15 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 UNOWA-MR             1:10.00    1:17.76          2  
 16 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                1:26.21    1:18.32          1  
                  36.92     1:18.32 (41.40)                                        
 17 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:17.74    1:18.35        
                  34.50     1:18.35 (43.85)                                        
 18 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:18.52        
                  38.65     1:18.52 (39.87)                                        
 19 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:25.19    1:20.90        
                  38.33     1:20.90 (42.57)                                        
 20 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 CIY-MR               1:22.34    1:21.06        
                  38.46     1:21.06 (42.60)                                        
 21 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.24    1:21.26        
                  38.59     1:21.26 (42.67)                                        
 22 Chen, Geoffrey       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:23.61        
                  39.35     1:23.61 (44.26)                                        
 23 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.68    1:24.12        
                  39.18     1:24.12 (44.94)                                        
 24 Mattone, Xavier M   10 CIY-MR               1:26.00    1:24.66        
                  38.88     1:24.66 (45.78)                                        
 25 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               1:33.32    1:25.06        
                  38.96     1:25.06 (46.10)                                        
 26 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:29.16    1:25.39        
                  39.72     1:25.39 (45.67)                                        
 27 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.26    1:25.62        
                  42.23     1:25.62 (43.39)                                        
 28 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:26.09        
                  41.01     1:26.09 (45.08)                                        
 29 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR              1:28.08    1:27.24        
                  40.62     1:27.24 (46.62)                                        
 30 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:27.75        
                  40.79     1:27.75 (46.96)                                        
 31 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.35    1:27.80        
                  42.92     1:27.80 (44.88)                                        
 32 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR             1:26.22    1:28.48        
                  40.99     1:28.48 (47.49)                                        
 33 Rustamov, Ilya S    10 UNOWA-MR             1:25.00    1:28.55        
                  40.65     1:28.55 (47.90)                                        
 34 Plotka, Jeffery G    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.36    1:28.93        
                  40.49     1:28.93 (48.44)                                        
 35 Chu, Brian           9 CIY-MR               1:43.94    1:30.55        
                  41.89     1:30.55 (48.66)                                        
 36 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.46    1:30.82        
                  44.17     1:30.82 (46.65)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:38.33    1:30.99        
                  42.79     1:30.99 (48.20)                                        
 38 Chang, Kevin C       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.04        
                  42.78     1:34.04 (51.26)                                        
 39 Sarabia, Jared C     8 CIY-MR               1:35.00    1:34.38        
                  42.78     1:34.38 (51.60)                                        
 40 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.90    1:35.32        
                  44.22     1:35.32 (51.10)                                        
 41 Crafa, John M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.14    1:35.37        
 42 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR             1:36.75    1:35.82        
                  45.84     1:35.82 (49.98)                                        
 43 Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.33        
                  44.60     1:37.33 (52.73)                                        
 44 Tse, Jade M          7 CIY-MR               1:39.00    1:37.93        
                  47.19     1:37.93 (50.74)                                        
 45 Mattone, Robert J    8 CIY-MR               1:42.00    1:37.98        
                  42.09     1:37.98 (55.89)                                        
 46 Yan, Jonathan        9 CIY-MR               1:52.23    1:39.05        
                  46.33     1:39.05 (52.72)                                        
 47 German, Alexander    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.54    1:41.59        
                  44.96     1:41.59 (56.63)                                        
 48 Liberopoulos, Mich   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.89        
                  47.39     1:43.89 (56.50)                                        
 49 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:43.93        
                  45.97     1:43.93 (57.96)                                        
 50 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR               2:00.58    1:44.83        
                  47.40     1:44.83 (57.43)                                        
 51 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             1:44.57    1:46.61        
 52 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:43.72    1:51.22        
                  49.14   1:51.22 (1:02.08)                                        
 53 Camerano, Costanti   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.58        
                  49.47   1:53.58 (1:04.11)                                        
 54 Mattone, Nicholas    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.26    1:53.95        
                  54.20     1:53.95 (59.75)                                        
 55 Crafa, Thomas J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.01    1:57.07        
                  53.25   1:57.07 (1:03.82)                                        
 56 Guarnieri, Maxwell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.63        
                  57.85   1:59.63 (1:01.78)                                        
 57 Gorodetsky, Dylan    7 UNOWA-MR             2:05.00    2:00.16        
                  52.87   2:00.16 (1:07.29)                                        
 58 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR               2:20.26    2:08.09        
                1:00.39   2:08.09 (1:07.70)                                        
 59 Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR               2:26.88    2:08.44        
                  59.35   2:08.44 (1:09.09)                                        
 60 Plotka, Robert J     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.96    2:12.32        
                1:03.56   2:12.32 (1:08.76)                                        
 61 Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR               2:29.24    2:15.61        
                  58.61   2:15.61 (1:17.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH              2:16.95    2:20.75         20  
                  31.37     1:06.49 (35.12)     1:43.68 (37.19)     2:20.75 (37.07)
  2 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.77    2:26.49         17  
                  32.92     1:10.24 (37.32)     1:49.08 (38.84)     2:26.49 (37.41)
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       2:55.78    2:28.27         16  
                  33.28     1:11.42 (38.14)     1:50.76 (39.34)     2:28.27 (37.51)
  4 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.31    2:32.07         15  
                  34.64     1:13.40 (38.76)     1:53.94 (40.54)     2:32.07 (38.13)
  5 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               2:42.91    2:39.85         14  
                  36.82     1:18.15 (41.33)     2:00.95 (42.80)     2:39.85 (38.90)
  6 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.53    2:50.49         13  
                  37.20     1:20.28 (43.08)     2:06.45 (46.17)     2:50.49 (44.04)
  7 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.62    2:56.39         12  
                  38.88     1:24.01 (45.13)     2:12.05 (48.04)     2:56.39 (44.34)
  8 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.05    3:05.64         11  
                  40.53     1:27.94 (47.41)     2:18.95 (51.01)     3:05.64 (46.69)
  9 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.66    3:08.02          9  
                  41.58     1:30.27 (48.69)     2:18.57 (48.30)     3:08.02 (49.45)
 10 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.22    3:15.10          7  
                                  40.80 ( )     1:29.71 (48.91)   3:15.10 (1:45.39)
 11 Sternbach, Jordan   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:56.34    3:22.51          6  
                  43.76     1:34.54 (50.78)     2:28.29 (53.75)     3:22.51 (54.22)
 12 Chang, Kevin C       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.76          5  
                  41.86     1:33.93 (52.07)     2:31.01 (57.08)     3:23.76 (52.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.42    6:30.77         20  
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             7:14.87    6:45.80         17  
  3 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  7:11.25    7:00.31         16  
  4 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               5:55.00    7:23.25         15  
  5 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  7:45.45    7:43.81         14  
  6 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  9:07.95    7:51.41         13  
  7 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               6:53.00    8:39.31         12  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH                33.21      34.26         20  
  2 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           36.83      35.72         17  
  3 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR                36.69      36.13         16  
  4 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                39.03      36.58         15  
  5 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      37.06         14  
  6 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR                 41.22      37.64         13  
  7 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      37.85         12  
  8 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 38.55      38.29         11  
  9 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR                 38.44      38.64          9  
 10 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 CIY-MR                 39.70      39.27          7  
 11 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         39.18      39.39          6  
 12 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      39.54          5  
 13 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                  40.11      40.47          4  
 14 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR               39.67      40.48          3  
 15 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.87      40.75          2  
 16 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR                42.01      40.87          1  
 17 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 40.38      40.90        
 18 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               45.83      42.37        
 19 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR                 44.68      42.96        
 20 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         55.00      42.98        
 21 Chen, Geoffrey       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      43.52        
 22 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.06      44.05        
 23 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR                 47.83      44.49        
 24 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.92      44.86        
 25 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 UNOWA-MR               37.00      45.07        
 26 Mattone, Xavier M   10 CIY-MR                 45.72      45.08        
 27 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      46.50        
 28 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      46.72        
 29 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.13      46.90        
 30 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR               51.33      47.92        
 31 Chang, Kevin C       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.03        
 32 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR    54.90      49.01        
 33 Plotka, Jeffery G    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.97      49.53        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR                 55.00      49.59        
 35 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      50.28        
 36 Donlevy, Billy       8 CIY-MR                 53.00      50.56        
 37 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR               49.96      51.11        
 38 Chu, Brian           9 CIY-MR                 59.31      51.20        
 39 Yan, Jonathan        9 CIY-MR                 54.84      51.75        
 40 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.49      51.93        
 41 Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.77        
 42 Mattone, Robert J    8 CIY-MR                 52.00      53.34        
 43 Crafa, John M        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.43      54.62        
 44 German, Alexander    9 Express Swimming-MR    54.16      54.68        
 45 Guarnieri, Maxwell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.64        
 46 Tse, Jade M          7 CIY-MR                 51.05      57.14        
 47 Gorodetsky, Dylan    7 UNOWA-MR             1:10.00      59.72        
 48 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 59.26    1:00.80        
 49 Camerano, Costanti   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.16        
 50 Mattone, Nicholas    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.54    1:02.38        
 51 Liberopoulos, Mich   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.54        
 52 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:03.45    1:05.72        
 53 Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR               1:08.00    1:09.59        
 54 Crafa, Thomas J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:10.31        
 55 Farrell, Jack T      7 OWA-MR               1:23.06    1:29.69        
 -- Sarabia, Jared C     8 CIY-MR                 48.98         DQ        
 -- Plotka, Robert J     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.37         DQ        
 -- Rustamov, Ilya S    10 UNOWA-MR               49.00         DQ        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR                45.93         DQ        
 -- Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR                 52.57         DQ        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR                 59.94         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Luke P      7 OWA-MR               1:52.50         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH              1:15.56    1:13.25         20  
                  35.72     1:13.25 (37.53)                                        
  2 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:19.13         16  
                  38.56     1:19.13 (40.57)                                        
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:30.61    1:20.91         14  
                  39.99     1:20.91 (40.92)                                        
  4 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.71    1:21.57         13  
                  39.71     1:21.57 (41.86)                                        
  5 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR               1:28.81    1:24.76         12  
                  40.15     1:24.76 (44.61)                                        
  6 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:26.00    1:25.94          9  
                  40.75     1:25.94 (45.19)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.07    1:27.19          7  
                  42.26     1:27.19 (44.93)                                        
  8 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 CIY-MR               1:33.64    1:27.52          6  
                  42.05     1:27.52 (45.47)                                        
  9 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR               1:36.55    1:30.68          5  
                  43.72     1:30.68 (46.96)                                        
 10 Chen, Geoffrey       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.31    1:31.86          4  
                  43.78     1:31.86 (48.08)                                        
 11 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:36.43    1:32.47          3  
                  45.03     1:32.47 (47.44)                                        
 12 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.26    1:33.21          2  
                  45.24     1:33.21 (47.97)                                        
 13 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:32.98    1:33.48          1  
                  45.35     1:33.48 (48.13)                                        
 14 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR             1:35.43    1:36.16        
                  45.01     1:36.16 (51.15)                                        
 15 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 UNOWA-MR             1:20.00    1:37.94        
 16 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:45.09    1:39.27        
                  47.54     1:39.27 (51.73)                                        
 16 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.59    1:39.27        
                  46.01     1:39.27 (53.26)                                        
 18 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               1:37.19    1:39.53        
                  47.84     1:39.53 (51.69)                                        
 19 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.66    1:39.70        
                  48.46     1:39.70 (51.24)                                        
 20 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.81    1:44.16        
                  49.64     1:44.16 (54.52)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:48.25    1:46.36        
                  52.48     1:46.36 (53.88)                                        
 22 Chang, Kevin C       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.04         11  
                  51.40     1:47.04 (55.64)                                        
 23 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               2:07.43    1:47.37        
                  50.17     1:47.37 (57.20)                                        
 24 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               1:45.77    1:48.78        
                  52.62     1:48.78 (56.16)                                        
 25 Donlevy, Billy       8 CIY-MR               2:04.00    1:52.49        
                  55.57     1:52.49 (56.92)                                        
 26 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.82    1:53.26        
                  56.00     1:53.26 (57.26)                                        
 27 Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.83         17  
 28 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.41    1:56.06        
                  55.78   1:56.06 (1:00.28)                                        
 29 Rustamov, Ilya S    10 UNOWA-MR             1:45.00    1:59.65        
                  56.30   1:59.65 (1:03.35)                                        
 30 Ellis, Johnny       10 OWA-MR               1:50.00    2:00.12        
                  53.70   2:00.12 (1:06.42)                                        
 31 Tse, Jade M          7 CIY-MR               1:58.00    2:00.19        
                  57.34   2:00.19 (1:02.85)                                        
 32 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR             1:53.10    2:01.35        
                1:47.13     2:01.35 (14.22)                                        
 33 Sternbach, Jordan   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.75    2:04.50        
                  59.40   2:04.50 (1:05.10)                                        
 34 Gorodetsky, Dylan    7 UNOWA-MR             2:15.00    2:09.47        
                1:02.58   2:09.47 (1:06.89)                                        
 35 Guarnieri, Maxwell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.52         15  
                1:02.61   2:09.52 (1:06.91)                                        
 36 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR               2:15.00    2:23.46        
                1:09.32   2:23.46 (1:14.14)                                        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR               2:34.22         DQ        
                2:09.96          DQ (12.42)                                        
 -- Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.13         DQ        
                  46.81          DQ (50.10)                                        
 -- Sarabia, Jared C     8 CIY-MR               1:47.00         DQ        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   9 OWA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  52.38          DQ (54.93)                                        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               1:30.44         DQ        
                  43.27          DQ (44.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH                36.87      40.07         20  
  2 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      43.17         17  
  3 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR               45.20      43.60         16  
  4 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 45.28      44.31         15  
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           45.67      44.55         14  
  6 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR                46.14      44.64         13  
  7 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                45.50      44.91         12  
  8 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      45.43         11  
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 UNOWA-MR               43.00      46.20          9  
 10 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 48.44      46.63          7  
 11 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.28      47.41          6  
 12 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR                52.52      48.57          5  
 13 Chen, Geoffrey       8 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      48.69          4  
 14 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.95      49.46          3  
 15 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.49      49.64          2  
 16 Mattone, Xavier M   10 CIY-MR                 51.28      49.74          1  
 17 Sarabia, Jared C     8 CIY-MR                 54.29      50.38        
 18 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      51.42        
 19 Chu, Brian           9 CIY-MR                 55.53      51.95        
 20 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    57.15      52.44        
 21 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87      52.59        
 22 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                  50.16      52.74        
 23 Crafa, John M        9 Express Swimming-MR    54.68      53.29        
 24 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         55.00      55.19        
 25 Yan, Jonathan        9 CIY-MR                 56.78      55.36        
 26 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 55.55      56.00        
 27 Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.19        
 28 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      56.36        
 29 Plotka, Jeffery G    9 Express Swimming-MR    56.37      56.59        
 30 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               56.02      56.71        
 31 Chang, Kevin C       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.98        
 32 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.03      57.04        
 33 Guarnieri, Maxwell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.70        
 34 Tse, Jade M          7 CIY-MR               1:00.24      58.68        
 35 Liberopoulos, Mich   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.51        
 36 Rustamov, Ilya S    10 UNOWA-MR               50.00      59.97        
 37 Camerano, Costanti   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.32        
 38 Mattone, Nicholas    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:02.69        
 39 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             1:06.33    1:04.10        
 40 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:05.00    1:04.17        
 41 German, Alexander    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:05.31        
 42 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:17.00    1:05.65        
 43 Donlevy, Billy       8 CIY-MR                 58.00    1:10.34        
 44 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR             1:21.76    1:13.81        
 -- Crafa, Thomas J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46         DQ        
 -- Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.29         DQ        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Plotka, Robert J     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18         DQ        
 -- Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR                 54.63         DQ        
 -- Mattone, Robert J    8 CIY-MR                 59.74         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH              1:23.91    1:26.03         20  
                  40.84     1:26.03 (45.19)                                        
  2 Isaac, Alejandro    10 NYCC-MR              1:44.00    1:33.30         17  
                  44.39     1:33.30 (48.91)                                        
  3 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:33.74         16  
                  44.35     1:33.74 (49.39)                                        
  4 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             1:37.31    1:34.85         15  
                  46.50     1:34.85 (48.35)                                        
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:47.74    1:38.15         13.5
                  48.00     1:38.15 (50.15)                                        
  5 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR               1:40.33    1:38.15         13.5
                  47.37     1:38.15 (50.78)                                        
  7 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR               1:47.19    1:38.65         12  
                  47.89     1:38.65 (50.76)                                        
  8 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.46    1:38.78         11  
                  48.00     1:38.78 (50.78)                                        
  9 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:41.96    1:39.81          9  
                  46.73     1:39.81 (53.08)                                        
 10 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.18          7  
                  47.25     1:42.18 (54.93)                                        
 11 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 CIY-MR               1:47.00    1:43.59          6  
                  49.63     1:43.59 (53.96)                                        
 12 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.59    1:44.82          5  
                  52.56     1:44.82 (52.26)                                        
 13 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.28    1:46.42          4  
                  50.34     1:46.42 (56.08)                                        
 14 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR              1:48.52    1:47.80          3  
                  50.74     1:47.80 (57.06)                                        
 15 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.88    1:47.83          2  
                  50.17     1:47.83 (57.66)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:48.21          1  
                  51.88     1:48.21 (56.33)                                        
 17 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    1:51.72        
                  55.75     1:51.72 (55.97)                                        
 18 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    1:53.96        
                  54.42     1:53.96 (59.54)                                        
 19 Sarabia, Jared C     8 CIY-MR               1:58.00    1:54.99        
                  55.61     1:54.99 (59.38)                                        
 20 Desmornes, Georgio   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.69    1:56.44        
                  54.86   1:56.44 (1:01.58)                                        
 21 Chang, Kevin C       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.91        
                  57.32   1:59.91 (1:02.59)                                        
 22 Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.19        
                  57.94   2:01.19 (1:03.25)                                        
 23 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:01.56        
                  58.60   2:01.56 (1:02.96)                                        
 24 Guarnieri, Maxwell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.84        
                1:02.16   2:10.84 (1:08.68)                                        
 25 Sternbach, Jordan   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.34    2:11.36        
                1:01.84   2:11.36 (1:09.52)                                        
 26 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 OWA-MR               2:10.00    2:20.98        
                1:06.29   2:20.98 (1:14.69)                                        
 -- Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:58.01         DQ        
                  47.31          DQ (53.02)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH                31.10      32.05         20  
  2 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR                31.68      33.03         17  
  3 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                37.90      35.94         16  
  4 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           40.31      36.13         15  
  5 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      36.64         14  
  6 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      37.55         13  
  7 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR               36.07      37.68         12  
  8 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR                 36.13      37.81         11  
  9 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR                 37.81      38.33          9  
 10 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 37.17      39.10          7  
 11 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                39.72      39.83          6  
 12 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR                 39.19      40.43          5  
 13 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      40.75          4  
 14 Chen, Geoffrey       8 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      41.57          3  
 15 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    56.49      41.71          2  
 16 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 UNOWA-MR               37.00      41.78          1  
 17 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR                 43.68      42.51        
 18 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68      43.79        
 19 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 41.38      44.07        
 20 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               57.64      45.40        
 21 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.24      45.49        
 22 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 CIY-MR                 44.75      45.78        
 23 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      46.33        
 24 Donlevy, Billy       8 CIY-MR                 55.00      48.98        
 25 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 50.62      49.08        
 26 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      49.52        
 27 Baliabin, Mikhail    9 Shy/Seals-MR           52.14      50.42        
 28 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      50.66        
 29 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR                 55.00      52.82        
 30 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.80        
 31 Tse, Jade M          7 CIY-MR               1:02.58    1:09.69        
 32 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.11        
 -- Sternbach, Jordan   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH              1:15.16    1:13.47         20  
                  33.56     1:13.47 (39.91)                                        
  2 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              1:15.68    1:14.45         17  
                  34.22     1:14.45 (40.23)                                        
  3 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:26.09    1:20.83         16  
                  38.99     1:20.83 (41.84)                                        
  4 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.70    1:23.80         15  
                  38.85     1:23.80 (44.95)                                        
  5 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               1:25.00    1:28.99         14  
                  41.44     1:28.99 (47.55)                                        
  6 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.49    1:29.18         13  
                  41.11     1:29.18 (48.07)                                        
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:56.00    1:29.86         12  
                  42.03     1:29.86 (47.83)                                        
  8 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:29.94    1:31.48         11  
                  41.21     1:31.48 (50.27)                                        
  9 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR               1:39.60    1:33.08          9  
                  41.59     1:33.08 (51.49)                                        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:37.45    1:34.78          7  
                  43.70     1:34.78 (51.08)                                        
 11 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.58    1:35.44          6  
                  41.63     1:35.44 (53.81)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.33    1:42.07          5  
                  47.44     1:42.07 (54.63)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 CIY-MR               1:48.22    1:52.07          4  
                  49.82   1:52.07 (1:02.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH              1:12.08    1:12.03         20  
                  33.40     1:12.03 (38.63)                                        
  2 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              1:11.97    1:13.50         17  
                  34.25     1:13.50 (39.25)                                        
  3 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.27    1:19.50         16  
                  35.72     1:19.50 (43.78)                                        
  4 Towers, Zach D      10 UNOWA-MR             1:19.94    1:20.19         15  
                  40.90     1:20.19 (39.29)                                        
  5 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:20.84    1:20.59         14  
                  36.99     1:20.59 (43.60)                                        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:22.47    1:20.90         13  
                  37.96     1:20.90 (42.94)                                        
  7 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:21.10         12  
                  37.59     1:21.10 (43.51)                                        
  8 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:22.79         11  
                  38.86     1:22.79 (43.93)                                        
  9 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:24.49    1:24.21          9  
                  39.63     1:24.21 (44.58)                                        
 10 Isaac, Alejandro    10 NYCC-MR              1:38.00    1:26.23          7  
                  42.17     1:26.23 (44.06)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:26.92    1:26.67          6  
                  42.03     1:26.67 (44.64)                                        
 12 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:28.34    1:26.89          5  
                  19.01   1:26.89 (1:07.88)                                        
 13 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 UNOWA-MR             1:19.00    1:28.19          4  
                  41.50     1:28.19 (46.69)                                        
 14 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:27.58    1:28.55          3  
                  41.88     1:28.55 (46.67)                                        
 15 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.42    1:28.99          2  
                  40.83     1:28.99 (48.16)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.25    1:31.04          1  
                  40.01     1:31.04 (51.03)                                        
 17 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.81    1:34.52        
                  45.01     1:34.52 (49.51)                                        
 18 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.62    1:35.00        
                  42.92     1:35.00 (52.08)                                        
 19 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.23    1:37.07        
                  46.49     1:37.07 (50.58)                                        
 20 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               1:44.00    1:37.65        
                  47.56     1:37.65 (50.09)                                        
 21 Baliabin, Mikhail    9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:51.66    1:38.05        
 22 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR              1:53.95    1:38.56        
                  46.83     1:38.56 (51.73)                                        
 23 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:44.73    1:40.48        
                  45.60     1:40.48 (54.88)                                        
 24 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.86    1:44.39        
                  47.63     1:44.39 (56.76)                                        
 25 Sarabia, Jared C     8 CIY-MR               1:48.14    1:46.48        
 26 Chang, Kevin C       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.91        
                  50.34     1:47.91 (57.57)                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:51.54    1:51.58        
                  52.61     1:51.58 (58.97)                                        
 28 Ellis, Johnny       10 OWA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.72        
                  55.10     1:51.72 (56.62)                                        
 29 Donlevy, Billy       8 CIY-MR               2:10.00    1:52.41        
                  55.37     1:52.41 (57.04)                                        
 30 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               1:45.00    1:54.08        
                  50.74   1:54.08 (1:03.34)                                        
 31 Sternbach, Jordan   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.03    1:54.95        
                  56.14     1:54.95 (58.81)                                        
 32 Towers, Connor D     6 UNOWA-MR             2:02.99    1:55.37        
                  55.10   1:55.37 (1:00.27)                                        
 33 Tse, Jade M          7 CIY-MR               2:01.00    1:56.74        
                  58.74     1:56.74 (58.00)                                        
 34 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:01.61        
                1:00.98   2:01.61 (1:00.63)                                        
 35 Guarnieri, Maxwell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.92        
                1:00.31   2:04.92 (1:04.61)                                        
 36 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR                  NT    2:07.68        
                1:00.00   2:07.68 (1:07.68)                                        
 -- Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:34.78         DQ        
                  42.63          DQ (51.81)                                        
 -- Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  49.44          DQ (56.29)                                        
 -- Rustamov, Ilya S    10 UNOWA-MR             1:35.00         DQ        
                  53.69          DQ (57.65)                                        
 -- Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.08         DQ        
                  51.09          DQ (54.20)                                        
 -- Chen, Geoffrey       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.24         DQ        
                  40.98          DQ (45.59)                                        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:05.30        DQ (1:04.07)                                        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   9 OWA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.63          DQ (55.15)                                        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               1:21.00         DQ        
                  40.34          DQ (49.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J    10 NAAC-OH              2:33.66    2:38.46         20  
                  34.53     1:15.71 (41.18)     2:03.01 (47.30)     2:38.46 (35.45)
  2 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.25    2:49.65         17  
                  36.94     1:20.11 (43.17)     2:12.78 (52.67)     2:49.65 (36.87)
  3 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.64    2:51.78         16  
                  40.65     1:24.41 (43.76)     2:14.72 (50.31)     2:51.78 (37.06)
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       3:25.78    2:53.61         15  
                  42.49     1:26.20 (43.71)     2:18.18 (51.98)     2:53.61 (35.43)
  5 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.16    3:16.72         14  
                  44.72     1:32.09 (47.37)   2:33.79 (1:01.70)     3:16.72 (42.93)
  6 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    3:23.35         13  
                  47.33     1:37.98 (50.65)     2:35.59 (57.61)     3:23.35 (47.76)
 -- Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.23         DQ        
                1:49.83   2:56.08 (1:06.25)          DQ (46.65)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downey, Declan P    12 NYCC-MR                28.00      27.37         20  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR               27.47      27.63         17  
  3 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      28.43         16  
  4 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           28.76      28.81         15  
  5 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    28.86      29.10         14  
  6 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      29.11         13  
  7 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR                30.54      29.25         12  
  8 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.20      29.66         11  
  9 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR                29.70      29.80          9  
 10 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR           29.85      29.98          7  
 11 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      30.27          6  
 12 Likhitskiy, Kevih   12 OWA-MR                 29.00      30.58          5  
 13 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      30.61          3.5
 13 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 31.41      30.61          3.5
 15 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.57      30.80          2  
 16 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR                 33.56      31.65          1  
 17 Karasev, Nikita     11 OWA-MR                 33.00      31.89        
 18 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR                 33.00      32.21        
 19 Gordon, Dylan M     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.41        
 20 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      32.56        
 21 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                29.92      32.77        
 22 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR         32.73      32.80        
 23 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR               33.00      33.21        
 24 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR               38.18      34.28        
 25 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR         32.29      34.84        
 26 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         36.62      34.98        
 27 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         36.56      35.06        
 28 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR         36.25      35.30        
 29 Sullivan, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.71      36.41        
 30 Panzarino, Matthew  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.07      36.45        
 31 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 37.23      36.91        
 32 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      37.28        
 33 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      37.98        
 34 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 40.67      38.52        
 35 Rustamov, Nikita S  11 UNOWA-MR               45.00      41.98        
 36 Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.45      44.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67      59.25         20  
                  28.30       59.25 (30.95)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR             1:00.02    1:00.67         17  
                  28.71     1:00.67 (31.96)                                        
  3 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:01.74         16  
                  29.52     1:01.74 (32.22)                                        
  4 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:01.94    1:02.15         15  
                  30.23     1:02.15 (31.92)                                        
  5 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:03.65    1:02.33         14  
                  29.47     1:02.33 (32.86)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.81    1:02.37         13  
                  30.23     1:02.37 (32.14)                                        
  7 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:05.09    1:03.73         12  
                  30.27     1:03.73 (33.46)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.15    1:04.46         11  
                  30.92     1:04.46 (33.54)                                        
  9 Zagorodniy, Igor    12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.12    1:04.65          9  
                  30.72     1:04.65 (33.93)                                        
 10 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              1:08.33    1:04.81          7  
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)                                        
 11 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:05.06          6  
                  31.27     1:05.06 (33.79)                                        
 12 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:05.77          5  
                  30.74     1:05.77 (35.03)                                        
 13 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:05.93          4  
                  31.67     1:05.93 (34.26)                                        
 14 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               1:06.30    1:06.36          3  
                  31.89     1:06.36 (34.47)                                        
 15 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR               1:11.95    1:07.90          2  
                  31.36     1:07.90 (36.54)                                        
 16 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.50    1:08.79          1  
                  31.89     1:08.79 (36.90)                                        
 17 Karasev, Nikita     11 OWA-MR               1:07.00    1:09.04        
                  32.58     1:09.04 (36.46)                                        
 18 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR               1:09.00    1:09.25        
                  33.02     1:09.25 (36.23)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:11.62    1:10.41        
                  33.03     1:10.41 (37.38)                                        
 20 Chen, Dennis        11 CIY-MR               1:13.53    1:10.58        
                  33.58     1:10.58 (37.00)                                        
 21 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:14.99    1:11.63        
                  33.26     1:11.63 (38.37)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR             1:15.00    1:14.57        
                  35.60     1:14.57 (38.97)                                        
 23 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR              1:14.67    1:14.58        
                  34.23     1:14.58 (40.35)                                        
 24 Poblador, John M    12 OWA-MR               1:19.57    1:15.86        
                  36.85     1:15.86 (39.01)                                        
 25 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:14.13    1:16.41        
                  36.55     1:16.41 (39.86)                                        
 26 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:19.00    1:16.47        
                  36.45     1:16.47 (40.02)                                        
 27 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:21.64    1:17.41        
                  37.33     1:17.41 (40.08)                                        
 28 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.32    1:17.50        
                  36.06     1:17.50 (41.44)                                        
 29 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR               1:19.85    1:18.12        
                  37.71     1:18.12 (40.41)                                        
 30 Vulin, Ivan P       12 CIY-MR               1:17.00    1:19.30        
                  37.50     1:19.30 (41.80)                                        
 31 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.56    1:21.36        
                  37.81     1:21.36 (43.55)                                        
 32 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:23.64    1:21.46        
                  36.96     1:21.46 (44.50)                                        
 33 Chen, Ronald        12 CIY-MR               1:22.70    1:23.50        
                  39.13     1:23.50 (44.37)                                        
 34 Sidon, Kij J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.07    1:23.57        
                  37.23     1:23.57 (46.34)                                        
 35 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:25.04        
                  41.01     1:25.04 (44.03)                                        
 36 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:33.94    1:25.66        
                  39.98     1:25.66 (45.68)                                        
 37 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:25.83        
                  40.75     1:25.83 (45.08)                                        
 38 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                1:26.16    1:26.33        
                  40.38     1:26.33 (45.95)                                        
 39 Wadhera, Sidhant    12 OWA-MR               1:20.55    1:29.58        
                  43.15     1:29.58 (46.43)                                        
 40 Rustamov, Nikita S  11 UNOWA-MR             1:45.00    1:32.69        
                  41.72     1:32.69 (50.97)                                        
 41 Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                1:32.38    1:36.15        
 42 Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.48    1:55.27        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          5:24.35    5:26.74         20  
                  27.91       59.70 (31.79)     1:33.10 (33.40)     2:06.67 (33.57)
        2:40.43 (33.76)     3:14.50 (34.07)     3:48.39 (33.89)     4:22.10 (33.71)
        4:55.31 (33.21)     5:26.74 (31.43)                                        
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                6:00.76    5:54.94         17  
                  30.43     1:06.23 (35.80)     1:42.43 (36.20)     2:18.79 (36.36)
        2:55.18 (36.39)     3:31.45 (36.27)     4:08.41 (36.96)     4:45.04 (36.63)
        5:21.48 (36.44)     5:54.94 (33.46)                                        
  3 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.53    6:01.30         16  
                  31.59     1:07.68 (36.09)     1:44.28 (36.60)     2:21.51 (37.23)
        2:58.48 (36.97)     3:37.18 (38.70)     4:14.32 (37.14)     4:50.46 (36.14)
        5:27.35 (36.89)     6:01.30 (33.95)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR             6:08.28    6:01.70         15  
                  32.77     1:09.44 (36.67)     1:46.63 (37.19)     2:23.58 (36.95)
        3:00.05 (36.47)     3:36.99 (36.94)     4:14.62 (37.63)     4:50.89 (36.27)
        5:27.43 (36.54)     6:01.70 (34.27)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.16    6:03.88         14  
                  33.25     1:10.98 (37.73)     1:48.76 (37.78)     2:26.27 (37.51)
        3:03.61 (37.34)     3:41.07 (37.46)     4:18.38 (37.31)     4:55.35 (36.97)
        5:31.51 (36.16)     6:03.88 (32.37)                                        
  6 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.72    6:15.13         13  
                  31.21     1:07.49 (36.28)     1:45.44 (37.95)     2:24.27 (38.83)
        3:03.31 (39.04)     3:42.72 (39.41)     4:21.21 (38.49)     5:00.30 (39.09)
        5:38.38 (38.08)     6:15.13 (36.75)                                        
  7 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.94    6:23.80         12  
                  33.35     1:10.63 (37.28)     1:49.94 (39.31)     2:29.71 (39.77)
        3:09.42 (39.71)     3:49.40 (39.98)     4:28.80 (39.40)     5:09.26 (40.46)
        5:47.30 (38.04)     6:23.80 (36.50)                                        
  8 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.09    6:24.68         11  
                  33.19     1:11.12 (37.93)     1:50.66 (39.54)     2:29.61 (38.95)
        3:08.72 (39.11)     3:48.53 (39.81)     4:26.98 (38.45)     5:06.41 (39.43)
        5:46.23 (39.82)     6:24.68 (38.45)                                        
  9 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.90    6:29.05          9  
                  33.02     1:12.43 (39.41)     1:51.24 (38.81)     2:31.45 (40.21)
        3:11.92 (40.47)     3:51.41 (39.49)     4:31.95 (40.54)     5:12.33 (40.38)
        5:51.64 (39.31)     6:29.05 (37.41)                                        
 10 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:57.32    6:49.39          7  
                                1:15.21 ( )     1:56.14 (40.93)     2:37.74 (41.60)
        3:21.51 (43.77)     4:03.91 (42.40)     4:47.49 (43.58)     5:31.40 (43.91)
        6:13.49 (42.09)     6:49.39 (35.90)                                        
 11 Karasev, Nikita     11 OWA-MR               6:18.00    6:50.30          6  
                  35.09     1:15.51 (40.42)     1:57.49 (41.98)     2:39.71 (42.22)
        3:22.25 (42.54)     4:04.77 (42.52)     4:47.48 (42.71)     5:29.53 (42.05)
        6:11.20 (41.67)     6:50.30 (39.10)                                        
 12 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR               6:15.00    6:54.76          5  
                  35.38     1:16.56 (41.18)     1:58.08 (41.52)     2:40.41 (42.33)
        3:22.66 (42.25)     4:05.87 (43.21)     4:49.47 (43.60)     5:31.26 (41.79)
        6:14.28 (43.02)     6:54.76 (40.48)                                        
 13 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.54    7:00.24          4  
                                  34.08 ( )     1:14.33 (40.25)                    
            4:52.71 ( )   7:00.24 (2:07.53)                                        
 14 Wadhera, Sidhant    12 OWA-MR               8:30.00    9:04.57          3  
                                  45.27 ( )     1:40.61 (55.34)     2:37.53 (56.92)
        3:34.66 (57.13)   9:04.57 (5:29.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR               31.86      31.65         20  
  2 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      32.61         17  
  3 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      33.82         16  
  4 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      34.65         15  
  5 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR                37.51      34.72         14  
  6 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      35.28         13  
  7 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR                36.07      36.02         12  
  8 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      36.69         10  
  8 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.69         10  
 10 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      38.26          7  
 11 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR                 39.00      38.28          6  
 12 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      38.70          5  
 13 Karasev, Nikita     11 OWA-MR                 39.00      38.75          4  
 14 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR                 40.93      38.92          3  
 15 Poblador, John M    12 OWA-MR                 41.63      40.05          2  
 16 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR               45.00      40.76          1  
 17 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         42.27      41.22        
 18 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                42.26      41.23        
 19 Sidon, Kij J        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.90      42.18        
 20 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR           41.29      42.43        
 21 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 43.15      43.03        
 22 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         45.00      43.08        
 23 Chen, Ronald        12 CIY-MR                 41.13      43.49        
 24 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      44.09        
 25 Vulin, Ivan P       12 CIY-MR                 40.70      44.50        
 26 Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                  47.03      48.78        
 27 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      49.31        
 28 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 48.10      50.53        
 29 Wadhera, Sidhant    12 OWA-MR                 50.00      52.16        
 30 Rustamov, Nikita S  11 UNOWA-MR               50.00      52.61        
 -- Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR    54.28         DQ        
 -- Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  42.41         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93    1:09.52         20  
                  34.03     1:09.52 (35.49)                                        
  2 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.40    1:12.57         17  
                  35.33     1:12.57 (37.24)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.46    1:12.84         16  
                  34.96     1:12.84 (37.88)                                        
  4 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:16.58    1:13.52         15  
                  35.90     1:13.52 (37.62)                                        
  5 Zagorodniy, Igor    12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:15.89    1:13.66         14  
                  35.54     1:13.66 (38.12)                                        
  6 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              1:18.57    1:13.89         13  
                  36.00     1:13.89 (37.89)                                        
  7 Chen, Dennis        11 CIY-MR               1:23.23    1:15.64         12  
                  37.04     1:15.64 (38.60)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:16.97         11  
                  38.14     1:16.97 (38.83)                                        
  9 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.44    1:18.44          9  
                  37.33     1:18.44 (41.11)                                        
 10 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:19.32          7  
                  38.90     1:19.32 (40.42)                                        
 11 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               1:22.46    1:19.98          6  
                  39.44     1:19.98 (40.54)                                        
 12 Likhitskiy, Kevih   12 OWA-MR               1:17.00    1:21.53          5  
                  39.12     1:21.53 (42.41)                                        
 13 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:21.98          4  
                  39.86     1:21.98 (42.12)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:20.77    1:23.00          3  
                  39.22     1:23.00 (43.78)                                        
 15 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:30.99    1:23.90          2  
                  40.64     1:23.90 (43.26)                                        
 16 Gordon, Dylan M     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.62          1  
                  40.61     1:24.62 (44.01)                                        
 17 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR               1:28.00    1:24.89        
                  41.62     1:24.89 (43.27)                                        
 18 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:24.91        
                  40.74     1:24.91 (44.17)                                        
 19 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24    1:24.98        
                  40.06     1:24.98 (44.92)                                        
 20 Karasev, Nikita     11 OWA-MR               1:24.00    1:25.59        
                  41.94     1:25.59 (43.65)                                        
 21 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR             1:35.00    1:28.45        
 22 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:29.60        
                  42.97     1:29.60 (46.63)                                        
 23 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR       1:31.35    1:29.64        
                  43.94     1:29.64 (45.70)                                        
 24 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:33.95    1:31.51        
                  44.26     1:31.51 (47.25)                                        
 25 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               1:27.48    1:32.27        
                  44.44     1:32.27 (47.83)                                        
 26 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:32.87        
                  43.17     1:32.87 (49.70)                                        
 27 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.08        
                  44.19     1:33.08 (48.89)                                        
 28 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.90    1:34.10        
 29 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR               1:42.37    1:35.83        
                  46.48     1:35.83 (49.35)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.41    1:35.89        
                  45.75     1:35.89 (50.14)                                        
 31 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR             1:45.18    1:37.67        
                  47.00     1:37.67 (50.67)                                        
 32 Panzarino, Matthew  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:39.65        
                  47.71     1:39.65 (51.94)                                        
 33 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.74    1:45.20        
                  50.29     1:45.20 (54.91)                                        
 34 Palmer, James       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.43    1:46.06        
 35 Rustamov, Nikita S  11 UNOWA-MR             1:50.00    1:54.77        
                  57.32     1:54.77 (57.45)                                        
 36 Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.44    2:09.02        
 -- Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ        
                  43.19          DQ (44.79)                                        
 -- Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:30.19         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                2:31.29    2:27.61         20  
                  34.91     1:12.70 (37.79)     1:51.01 (38.31)     2:27.61 (36.60)
  2 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:27.79         17  
                  34.26     1:11.85 (37.59)     1:50.29 (38.44)     2:27.79 (37.50)
  3 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:33.63         16  
                  35.67     1:14.38 (38.71)     1:54.79 (40.41)     2:33.63 (38.84)
  4 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.26    2:34.08         15  
                  36.51     1:15.34 (38.83)     1:55.40 (40.06)     2:34.08 (38.68)
  5 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:40.80         14  
                  37.99     1:18.72 (40.73)     2:01.18 (42.46)     2:40.80 (39.62)
  6 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    2:44.30         13  
                  38.72     1:21.72 (43.00)     2:04.00 (42.28)     2:44.30 (40.30)
  7 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    2:53.71         12  
                  39.82     1:23.39 (43.57)     2:09.33 (45.94)     2:53.71 (44.38)
  8 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:10.50         11  
                                1:31.91 ( )     2:23.77 (51.86)     3:10.50 (46.73)
  9 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.32    3:17.61          9  
                  45.38     1:35.47 (50.09)     2:29.46 (53.99)     3:17.61 (48.15)
 10 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR            NT    3:23.01          7  
                2:19.36     2:36.02 (16.66)     3:23.01 (46.99)                    
 11 Sullivan, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.89    3:26.01          6  
                  47.71     1:39.61 (51.90)     2:34.24 (54.63)     3:26.01 (51.77)
 12 Panzarino, Matthew  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.76    3:27.14          5  
                  47.92     1:40.94 (53.02)     2:33.05 (52.11)     3:27.14 (54.09)
 13 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR 33:36.54    3:38.42          4  
                  48.19     1:44.82 (56.63)     2:42.61 (57.79)     3:38.42 (55.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR            32.89      31.55         20  
  2 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      35.85         17  
  3 Chen, Dennis        11 CIY-MR                 38.05      36.88         16  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR               36.30      36.92         15  
  5 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 36.04      37.21         14  
  6 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      38.00         13  
  7 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      38.48         12  
  8 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      39.61         11  
  9 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 42.57      40.11          9  
 10 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      40.16          7  
 11 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                40.98      40.91          6  
 12 Zagorodniy, Igor    12 Shy/Seals-MR           41.91      41.13          5  
 13 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.72      41.32          4  
 14 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           41.37      41.41          3  
 15 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR                 43.12      43.26          2  
 16 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    45.85      43.76          1  
 17 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.94      44.09        
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR               45.00      44.61        
 19 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    47.88      44.94        
 20 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         46.34      46.26        
 21 Sidon, Kij J        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.31      46.59        
 22 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR         45.94      47.97        
 23 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 46.42      48.08        
 24 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 46.36      48.19        
 25 Vulin, Ivan P       12 CIY-MR                 51.56      48.59        
 26 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         45.00      50.25        
 27 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR           58.86      50.65        
 28 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 52.22      54.55        
 29 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  50.11      54.61        
 30 Poblador, John M    12 OWA-MR                 55.05      57.47        
 31 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      57.49        
 32 Karasev, Nikita     11 OWA-MR                 46.00    1:00.97        
 33 Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.57        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:35.93    2:35.25         20  
                  34.16     1:14.25 (40.09)     1:55.17 (40.92)     2:35.25 (40.08)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:54.69         17  
                  40.34     1:26.01 (45.67)     2:11.64 (45.63)     2:54.69 (43.05)
  3 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               2:58.00    2:55.28         16  
                  38.63     1:23.23 (44.60)     2:10.15 (46.92)     2:55.28 (45.13)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR             2:55.00    2:56.30         15  
                  39.53     1:24.92 (45.39)     2:11.26 (46.34)     2:56.30 (45.04)
  5 Chen, Dennis        11 CIY-MR               3:10.22    2:56.77         14  
  6 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.45    2:58.60         13  
                  39.69     1:25.15 (45.46)     2:11.57 (46.42)     2:58.60 (47.03)
  7 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.35    3:01.92         12  
  8 Zagorodniy, Igor    12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:02.67         11  
                  41.53     1:28.40 (46.87)     2:16.41 (48.01)     3:02.67 (46.26)
  9 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.43    3:04.77          9  
                                  42.74 ( )     1:31.23 (48.49)   3:04.77 (1:33.54)
 10 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               3:20.00    3:05.36          7  
                  43.02     1:30.45 (47.43)     2:18.79 (48.34)     3:05.36 (46.57)
 11 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.11    3:05.67          6  
                  42.72     1:30.28 (47.56)     2:19.04 (48.76)     3:05.67 (46.63)
 12 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.50          5  
                  42.39     1:30.59 (48.20)     2:20.22 (49.63)     3:08.50 (48.28)
 13 Likhitskiy, Kevih   12 OWA-MR               3:26.00    3:08.64          4  
                  43.95     1:32.99 (49.04)     2:21.73 (48.74)     3:08.64 (46.91)
 14 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         3:18.33    3:11.45          3  
                  43.24     1:32.77 (49.53)     2:21.35 (48.58)     3:11.45 (50.10)
 15 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:12.26          2  
                  42.60     1:31.16 (48.56)     2:22.54 (51.38)     3:12.26 (49.72)
 16 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:23.91          1  
                  45.65     1:37.21 (51.56)     2:30.75 (53.54)     3:23.91 (53.16)
 17 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR               3:28.00    3:26.72        
                  46.27     1:40.83 (54.56)     2:35.69 (54.86)     3:26.72 (51.03)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downey, Declan P    12 NYCC-MR                32.00      31.52         20  
  2 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      31.54         17  
  3 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           31.54      31.65         16  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR               33.70      32.57         15  
  5 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      32.72         14  
  6 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      32.90         13  
  7 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR                35.16      33.85         12  
  8 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      34.46         11  
  9 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      34.52          9  
 10 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR                34.29      35.06          7  
 11 Karasev, Nikita     11 OWA-MR                 38.00      36.55          6  
 12 Gordon, Dylan M     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.99          5  
 13 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR                 38.60      37.08          4  
 14 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      37.34          3  
 15 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      37.69          2  
 16 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR                 37.00      38.23          1  
 17 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR                 43.77      39.68        
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR               40.00      40.31        
 19 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.94      41.16        
 20 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR         40.88      45.63        
 21 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.03      48.18        
 22 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR           47.05      50.13        
 23 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         50.00      51.81        
 24 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:00.71      52.96        
 25 Sullivan, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.59        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.90         DQ        
 -- Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.94         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:11.34    1:10.62         20  
                  32.99     1:10.62 (37.63)                                        
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:11.75    1:12.64         17  
                  33.35     1:12.64 (39.29)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.29    1:12.79         16  
                  34.58     1:12.79 (38.21)                                        
  4 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:14.06         15  
                  34.71     1:14.06 (39.35)                                        
  5 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.61    1:16.79         14  
                  35.89     1:16.79 (40.90)                                        
  6 Zagorodniy, Igor    12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.25    1:17.28         13  
                  36.04     1:17.28 (41.24)                                        
  7 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.51    1:18.31         12  
                  37.13     1:18.31 (41.18)                                        
  8 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.84    1:18.53         11  
                  35.91     1:18.53 (42.62)                                        
  9 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:18.53    1:19.31          9  
                  37.33     1:19.31 (41.98)                                        
 10 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               1:17.96    1:20.39          7  
                  36.65     1:20.39 (43.74)                                        
 11 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.38          6  
                  36.45     1:21.38 (44.93)                                        
 12 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR               1:29.69    1:23.70          5  
                  37.46     1:23.70 (46.24)                                        
 13 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR               1:28.00    1:24.89          4  
                  39.89     1:24.89 (45.00)                                        
 14 Chen, Dennis        11 CIY-MR               1:23.37    1:25.32          3  
                  39.80     1:25.32 (45.52)                                        
 15 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.07    1:26.22          2  
                  40.10     1:26.22 (46.12)                                        
 16 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.53    1:26.48          1  
                  40.33     1:26.48 (46.15)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:29.97    1:29.03        
                  38.45     1:29.03 (50.58)                                        
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 UNOWA-MR             1:40.00    1:29.77        
                  43.01     1:29.77 (46.76)                                        
 19 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:35.00    1:40.12        
                  45.51     1:40.12 (54.61)                                        
 20 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.04    1:43.99        
                  47.22     1:43.99 (56.77)                                        
 21 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:50.00        
                  49.29   1:50.00 (1:00.71)                                        
 22 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.04    1:50.28        
                  49.29   1:50.28 (1:00.99)                                        
 23 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR               1:54.36    1:52.68        
 24 Chen, Ronald        12 CIY-MR               1:51.96    1:59.02        
                  54.00   1:59.02 (1:05.02)                                        
 -- Poblador, John M    12 OWA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  49.63          DQ (55.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.23    2:39.45         20  
                  34.84     1:15.82 (40.98)     1:58.80 (42.98)     2:39.45 (40.65)
  2 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.23    2:44.45         17  
                  36.56     1:17.22 (40.66)     2:00.60 (43.38)     2:44.45 (43.85)
  3 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    2:50.10         16  
                  37.66     1:21.54 (43.88)     2:07.59 (46.05)     2:50.10 (42.51)
  4 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.34    2:57.67         15  
                  36.21     1:21.15 (44.94)     2:09.76 (48.61)     2:57.67 (47.91)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:04.24    1:04.93         20  
                  30.46     1:04.93 (34.47)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 UNOWA-MR             1:11.03    1:08.75         17  
                  32.13     1:08.75 (36.62)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:08.93         16  
                  32.43     1:08.93 (36.50)                                        
  4 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:10.90         15  
                  33.71     1:10.90 (37.19)                                        
  5 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.19    1:12.04         14  
                  33.51     1:12.04 (38.53)                                        
  6 Downey, Declan P    12 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.31         13  
                  32.44     1:12.31 (39.87)                                        
  7 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:12.48         12  
                  33.93     1:12.48 (38.55)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:12.93         11  
                  34.36     1:12.93 (38.57)                                        
  9 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.05    1:13.24          9  
                  34.04     1:13.24 (39.20)                                        
 10 Chen, Dennis        11 CIY-MR               1:19.88    1:13.91          7  
                  33.98     1:13.91 (39.93)                                        
 11 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.22    1:14.42          6  
                  34.92     1:14.42 (39.50)                                        
 12 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               1:13.46    1:15.10          5  
                  36.19     1:15.10 (38.91)                                        
 13 Zagorodniy, Igor    12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.03    1:16.24          4  
                  35.90     1:16.24 (40.34)                                        
 14 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.56    1:16.65          3  
                  35.20     1:16.65 (41.45)                                        
 15 Likhitskiy, Kevih   12 OWA-MR               1:22.00    1:18.03          2  
                  37.98     1:18.03 (40.05)                                        
 16 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:18.80          1  
                  35.27     1:18.80 (43.53)                                        
 17 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:18.94        
                  35.83     1:18.94 (43.11)                                        
 18 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               1:28.52    1:20.21        
                  38.10     1:20.21 (42.11)                                        
 19 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.06    1:20.90        
                  37.42     1:20.90 (43.48)                                        
 20 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:23.21    1:21.50        
                  35.43     1:21.50 (46.07)                                        
 21 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:22.48        
                  39.63     1:22.48 (42.85)                                        
 22 Gordon, Dylan M     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.74        
                  36.30     1:22.74 (46.44)                                        
 23 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR       1:26.63    1:25.15        
                  39.62     1:25.15 (45.53)                                        
 24 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR               1:22.00    1:25.29        
                  38.27     1:25.29 (47.02)                                        
 25 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       1:30.31    1:25.44        
                  40.85     1:25.44 (44.59)                                        
 26 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR              1:30.64    1:26.06        
                  41.75     1:26.06 (44.31)                                        
 27 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.47    1:29.22        
                  41.44     1:29.22 (47.78)                                        
 28 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:30.70    1:29.27        
                  41.95     1:29.27 (47.32)                                        
 29 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR               1:28.42    1:29.75        
                  42.96     1:29.75 (46.79)                                        
 30 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:36.15    1:31.96        
                  43.11     1:31.96 (48.85)                                        
 31 Karasev, Nikita     11 OWA-MR               1:20.00    1:31.98        
                  38.15     1:31.98 (53.83)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.98    1:34.73        
                  46.43     1:34.73 (48.30)                                        
 33 Panzarino, Matthew  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.08    1:35.96        
                  45.53     1:35.96 (50.43)                                        
 34 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               1:32.40    1:36.28        
                  45.53     1:36.28 (50.75)                                        
 35 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR             1:33.80    1:36.32        
                  46.02     1:36.32 (50.30)                                        
 36 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.82    1:41.80        
                  46.95     1:41.80 (54.85)                                        
 37 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:49.60    1:44.58        
                  48.25     1:44.58 (56.33)                                        
 38 Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.52        
 -- Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:35.01         DQ        
                  42.45          DQ (52.64)                                        
 -- Palmer, James       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  47.18        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malychev, Peter     14 OWA-MR                 23.19      23.95         18.5
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      23.95         18.5
  3 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    24.10      23.96         16  
  4 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR         25.05      24.44         15  
  5 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR                 25.49      25.36         14  
  6 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR                25.74      25.91         13  
  7 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      26.32         12  
  8 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.27      26.41         11  
  9 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                  25.41      26.55          9  
 10 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.37      26.84          7  
 11 Przedpelski, Tomas  13 PPY-U-MR               26.30      27.18          6  
 12 Vaynblat, Allen L   13 Shy/Seals-MR           28.24      27.45          5  
 13 Andrade, David      14 NYCC-MR                27.42      27.47          4  
 14 Clancy, Jack        14 NYCC-MR                30.00      27.63          3  
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.88      27.89          2  
 16 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR                 28.07      28.06          1  
 17 Polgur, Michael     14 UNOWA-MR               28.00      28.10        
 18 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR                 30.84      28.28        
 19 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                  29.55      28.32        
 20 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR                 28.50      28.42        
 21 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR                 28.00      28.46        
 22 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR                29.90      28.67        
 23 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR                 29.56      29.24        
 24 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR               30.09      29.53        
 25 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR         31.18      29.99        
 26 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR                 29.79      30.15        
 27 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR                30.94      30.52        
 28 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.83        
 29 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR         34.47      31.17        
 30 Burke, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.27        
 31 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      31.48        
 32 Bavaro, Anthony     14 OWA-MR                 32.07      31.66        
 33 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                  30.33      31.75        
 34 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR                 32.71      32.33        
 35 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      32.39        
 36 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR                    NT      32.93        
 37 Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR                 35.00      33.35        
 38 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      37.68        
 39 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      40.05        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.84    1:52.91         20  
                  26.16       54.27 (28.11)     1:23.44 (29.17)     1:52.91 (29.47)
  2 Malychev, Peter     14 OWA-MR               2:04.00    1:56.06         17  
                  26.45       54.96 (28.51)     1:25.13 (30.17)     1:56.06 (30.93)
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.26    1:57.29         16  
                  26.52       55.77 (29.25)     1:26.90 (31.13)     1:57.29 (30.39)
  4 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              2:06.12    2:02.17         15  
                  28.08       58.35 (30.27)     1:30.14 (31.79)     2:02.17 (32.03)
  5 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR               2:01.07    2:04.44         14  
                  27.92       59.85 (31.93)     1:32.40 (32.55)     2:04.44 (32.04)
  6 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                2:04.76    2:05.03         13  
                  28.53     1:01.11 (32.58)     1:34.03 (32.92)     2:05.03 (31.00)
  7 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:14.78    2:05.77         12  
                  28.11     1:00.03 (31.92)     1:33.15 (33.12)     2:05.77 (32.62)
  8 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98    2:06.95         11  
                  29.70     1:01.91 (32.21)     1:34.56 (32.65)     2:06.95 (32.39)
  9 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.78    2:07.60          9  
                  28.70     1:00.65 (31.95)     1:34.32 (33.67)     2:07.60 (33.28)
 10 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR               2:11.54    2:09.09          7  
                  28.37     1:00.51 (32.14)     1:35.63 (35.12)     2:09.09 (33.46)
 11 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.41    2:10.69          6  
                  28.01     1:00.11 (32.10)     1:34.96 (34.85)     2:10.69 (35.73)
 12 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               2:14.99    2:13.64          5  
                  30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)     1:39.61 (35.51)     2:13.64 (34.03)
 13 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.34    2:14.04          4  
                  29.36     1:03.05 (33.69)   2:14.04 (1:10.99)                    
 14 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             2:20.00    2:15.48          3  
                  32.09     1:08.16 (36.07)     1:42.91 (34.75)     2:15.48 (32.57)
 15 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:17.73    2:15.85          2  
                  31.25     1:05.51 (34.26)     1:41.15 (35.64)     2:15.85 (34.70)
 16 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               2:38.00    2:16.38          1  
                  31.78     1:07.52 (35.74)     1:42.77 (35.25)     2:16.38 (33.61)
 17 Clancy, Jack        14 NYCC-MR              2:44.25    2:18.45        
                1:04.93     1:41.29 (36.36)     2:18.41 (37.12)      2:18.45 (0.04)
 18 Reardon, Ian P      13 NAAC-OH              2:16.02    2:18.52        
                  30.63     1:05.56 (34.93)     1:42.64 (37.08)     2:18.52 (35.88)
 19 Polgur, Michael     14 UNOWA-MR             2:12.00    2:18.60        
                  31.53     1:07.00 (35.47)     1:43.57 (36.57)     2:18.60 (35.03)
 20 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              2:26.72    2:19.83        
                  31.83     1:07.70 (35.87)     1:44.35 (36.65)     2:19.83 (35.48)
 21 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.44    2:20.48        
                                  42.07 ( )     1:32.09 (50.02)     2:20.48 (48.39)
 22 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              2:24.23    2:20.52        
                  32.27     1:08.18 (35.91)     1:45.35 (37.17)     2:20.52 (35.17)
 23 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR               2:24.19    2:20.64        
                  32.17     1:09.13 (36.96)     1:45.17 (36.04)     2:20.64 (35.47)
 24 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:29.07    2:21.08        
                  32.24     1:07.72 (35.48)     1:45.45 (37.73)     2:21.08 (35.63)
 25 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:22.02    2:22.17        
                  31.67     1:07.82 (36.15)     1:45.71 (37.89)     2:22.17 (36.46)
 26 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                2:34.90    2:23.74        
                  31.34     1:08.55 (37.21)     1:46.87 (38.32)     2:23.74 (36.87)
 27 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               2:29.16    2:25.57        
                  33.14     1:09.80 (36.66)     1:49.63 (39.83)     2:25.57 (35.94)
 28 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               2:26.67    2:27.94        
                  33.28     1:10.65 (37.37)     1:49.62 (38.97)     2:27.94 (38.32)
 29 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.28    2:28.18        
                  33.74     1:11.65 (37.91)     1:50.66 (39.01)     2:28.18 (37.52)
 30 Bavaro, Anthony     14 OWA-MR               2:32.06    2:28.77        
                  32.66     1:10.24 (37.58)     1:49.88 (39.64)     2:28.77 (38.89)
 31 Burke, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.38        
                  33.88     1:12.08 (38.20)     1:52.99 (40.91)     2:33.38 (40.39)
 32 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR               2:38.55    2:33.53        
                  31.88     1:09.42 (37.54)     1:50.98 (41.56)     2:33.53 (42.55)
 33 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                2:34.40    2:35.23        
                  33.87     1:12.80 (38.93)     1:54.72 (41.92)     2:35.23 (40.51)
 34 Gupta, Vivek        13 CIY-MR               3:09.12    2:36.24        
                  32.32     1:11.99 (39.67)     1:55.19 (43.20)     2:36.24 (41.05)
 35 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR               2:53.84    2:38.56        
                1:13.17     1:56.42 (43.25)     2:38.56 (42.14)                    
 36 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.63        
                  34.69     1:14.08 (39.39)     1:57.31 (43.23)     2:39.63 (42.32)
 37 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:40.51        
                  36.98     1:17.46 (40.48)     1:59.75 (42.29)     2:40.51 (40.76)
 38 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               2:49.30    2:42.09        
                  35.39     1:16.21 (40.82)     1:58.43 (42.22)     2:42.09 (43.66)
 39 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:42.12        
                  35.80   2:42.12 (2:06.32)                                        
 40 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:48.64        
                  35.51     1:17.55 (42.04)     2:03.44 (45.89)     2:48.64 (45.20)
 41 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR               3:09.68    2:52.79        
                  36.12     1:19.25 (43.13)     2:07.07 (47.82)     2:52.79 (45.72)
 42 Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR               3:30.00    2:55.66        
                                                    1:22.21 ( )   2:55.66 (1:33.45)
 -- Andrade, David      14 NYCC-MR              2:22.93         DQ        
                  31.83     1:07.38 (35.55)     1:45.59 (38.21)          DQ (36.97)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.65    4:59.97         20  
                  27.70       57.84 (30.14)     1:28.35 (30.51)     1:58.94 (30.59)
        2:29.59 (30.65)     2:59.66 (30.07)     3:30.18 (30.52)     4:00.46 (30.28)
        4:30.65 (30.19)     4:59.97 (29.32)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.01    5:15.06         17  
                  28.43       59.87 (31.44)     1:32.30 (32.43)     2:04.27 (31.97)
        2:36.92 (32.65)     3:09.62 (32.70)     3:40.63 (31.01)     4:12.01 (31.38)
        4:43.47 (31.46)     5:15.06 (31.59)                                        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.51    5:19.28         16  
                  28.55     1:00.03 (31.48)     1:31.96 (31.93)     2:04.11 (32.15)
        2:36.74 (32.63)     3:09.35 (32.61)     3:40.76 (31.41)     4:12.74 (31.98)
        4:45.65 (32.91)     5:19.28 (33.63)                                        
  4 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                5:27.11    5:30.28         15  
                                  29.78 ( )     1:02.91 (33.13)     1:36.45 (33.54)
        2:10.00 (33.55)     2:43.44 (33.44)     3:17.17 (33.73)     3:50.66 (33.49)
        4:24.92 (34.26)   5:30.28 (1:05.36)                                        
  5 Malychev, Peter     14 OWA-MR               5:40.00    5:32.47         14  
                  29.67     1:02.17 (32.50)     1:36.79 (34.62)     2:11.94 (35.15)
        2:46.17 (34.23)     3:20.13 (33.96)     3:54.10 (33.97)     4:28.29 (34.19)
        5:01.34 (33.05)     5:32.47 (31.13)                                        
  6 Blaney, Miles J     14 UNNYC-MR             5:40.00    5:33.27         13  
                  30.25     1:03.14 (32.89)     1:36.73 (33.59)     2:10.52 (33.79)
        2:43.95 (33.43)     3:18.12 (34.17)     3:52.50 (34.38)     4:26.98 (34.48)
        5:01.01 (34.03)     5:33.27 (32.26)                                        
  7 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR               5:25.29    5:34.41         12  
                  28.83     1:01.48 (32.65)     1:34.97 (33.49)     2:08.69 (33.72)
        2:42.73 (34.04)     3:17.17 (34.44)     3:51.86 (34.69)     4:26.66 (34.80)
        5:01.09 (34.43)     5:34.41 (33.32)                                        
  8 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.70    5:39.94         11  
                  29.95     1:03.72 (33.77)     1:37.89 (34.17)     2:12.77 (34.88)
        2:47.58 (34.81)     3:21.94 (34.36)     3:56.33 (34.39)     4:30.97 (34.64)
        5:05.90 (34.93)     5:39.94 (34.04)                                        
  9 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.79    5:46.70          9  
                  31.73     1:05.47 (33.74)     1:39.99 (34.52)     2:15.45 (35.46)
        2:51.24 (35.79)     3:26.85 (35.61)     4:02.45 (35.60)     4:38.48 (36.03)
        5:14.01 (35.53)     5:46.70 (32.69)                                        
 10 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               6:05.00    5:56.83          7  
                  33.05     1:09.40 (36.35)     1:45.25 (35.85)     2:21.63 (36.38)
        2:58.10 (36.47)     3:35.10 (37.00)     4:11.70 (36.60)     4:48.35 (36.65)
        5:22.93 (34.58)     5:56.83 (33.90)                                        
 11 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               5:52.00    5:57.83          6  
                  32.61     1:08.57 (35.96)     1:46.03 (37.46)     2:23.13 (37.10)
        3:00.61 (37.48)     3:37.01 (36.40)     4:13.37 (36.36)     4:49.12 (35.75)
        5:24.67 (35.55)     5:57.83 (33.16)                                        
 12 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               5:59.57    5:57.88          5  
                  31.16     1:06.03 (34.87)     1:42.94 (36.91)     2:19.48 (36.54)
        2:56.00 (36.52)     3:32.93 (36.93)     4:10.06 (37.13)     4:46.47 (36.41)
        5:23.24 (36.77)     5:57.88 (34.64)                                        
 13 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.72    6:04.51          4  
                  32.00     1:06.71 (34.71)     1:43.75 (37.04)     2:21.45 (37.70)
        2:58.25 (36.80)     3:36.58 (38.33)   4:52.73 (1:16.15)     5:30.58 (37.85)
        6:04.51 (33.93)                                                            
 14 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             5:58.20    6:14.78          3  
                  32.76     1:10.20 (37.44)     1:49.85 (39.65)     2:28.15 (38.30)
        3:06.21 (38.06)     3:45.13 (38.92)     4:23.19 (38.06)     5:00.82 (37.63)
        5:38.03 (37.21)     6:14.78 (36.75)                                        
 15 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.66    6:20.38          2  
              31.63 ( )     1:07.41 (35.78)     1:44.75 (37.34)   3:40.87 (1:56.12)
      4:59.72 (1:18.85)   6:20.38 (1:20.66)                                        
 16 Polgur, Michael     14 UNOWA-MR             5:55.00    6:25.26          1  
                  33.93     1:11.77 (37.84)     1:50.63 (38.86)     2:30.72 (40.09)
        3:09.58 (38.86)     3:48.16 (38.58)     4:28.47 (40.31)     5:08.04 (39.57)
        5:47.70 (39.66)     6:25.26 (37.56)                                        
 17 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               6:37.69    6:40.11        
                  34.22     1:14.13 (39.91)     1:55.71 (41.58)     2:37.71 (42.00)
        3:19.80 (42.09)     4:01.44 (41.64)     4:42.01 (40.57)     5:22.74 (40.73)
        6:03.92 (41.18)     6:40.11 (36.19)                                        
 18 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               7:17.48    6:41.67        
                  35.16     1:15.57 (40.41)     1:57.97 (42.40)     2:39.10 (41.13)
        3:21.81 (42.71)     4:03.65 (41.84)     4:44.85 (41.20)     5:27.26 (42.41)
        6:08.33 (41.07)     6:41.67 (33.34)                                        
 19 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.21    6:47.03        
                  35.61     1:14.78 (39.17)     1:56.26 (41.48)     2:38.80 (42.54)
        3:21.58 (42.78)     4:02.97 (41.39)     4:44.78 (41.81)     5:27.04 (42.26)
        6:07.68 (40.64)     6:47.03 (39.35)                                        
 20 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:17.77        
                  36.76     1:19.56 (42.80)     2:04.41 (44.85)     2:49.91 (45.50)
        3:34.94 (45.03)     4:20.25 (45.31)     5:05.95 (45.70)     5:52.38 (46.43)
        6:39.04 (46.66)     7:17.77 (38.73)                                        
 21 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  7:41.47    7:34.36        
                                                                          35.88 ( )
        1:17.65 (41.77)     2:03.21 (45.56)   4:22.16 (2:18.95)   5:58.80 (1:36.64)
        6:47.16 (48.36)     7:34.36 (47.20)                                        
 22 Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR               7:30.00    7:48.15        
                                                                        2:14.76 ( )
      7:03.88 (4:49.12)     7:48.15 (44.27)                                        
 23 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  7:18.44    8:04.96        
                  40.81     1:28.61 (47.80)     2:17.81 (49.20)     3:05.61 (47.80)
        3:56.31 (50.70)     4:47.45 (51.14)     5:38.47 (51.02)     6:26.94 (48.47)
        7:18.46 (51.52)     8:04.96 (46.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:25.37   10:22.83         20  
                  28.73     1:00.23 (31.50)     1:31.22 (30.99)     2:02.82 (31.60)
        2:35.11 (32.29)     3:07.14 (32.03)     3:39.21 (32.07)     4:10.93 (31.72)
        4:42.84 (31.91)     5:14.49 (31.65)     5:46.03 (31.54)     6:17.55 (31.52)
        6:49.14 (31.59)     7:20.53 (31.39)     7:50.89 (30.36)     8:21.97 (31.08)
        8:52.72 (30.75)     9:23.47 (30.75)     9:54.08 (30.61)    10:22.83 (28.75)
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.67   10:57.40         17  
                  28.63     1:00.97 (32.34)     1:32.81 (31.84)     2:05.52 (32.71)
        2:38.80 (33.28)     3:11.61 (32.81)     3:45.30 (33.69)     4:19.82 (34.52)
        4:53.70 (33.88)     5:27.68 (33.98)     6:01.58 (33.90)     6:35.29 (33.71)
        7:08.97 (33.68)     7:42.97 (34.00)     8:16.91 (33.94)     8:49.73 (32.82)
        9:22.76 (33.03)     9:54.76 (32.00)    10:26.34 (31.58)    10:57.40 (31.06)
  3 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR 10:54.61   11:05.85         16  
                  28.52     1:00.39 (31.87)     1:32.27 (31.88)     2:04.05 (31.78)
        2:36.79 (32.74)     3:09.95 (33.16)     3:42.79 (32.84)     4:16.43 (33.64)
        4:49.83 (33.40)     5:23.30 (33.47)     5:57.61 (34.31)     6:31.56 (33.95)
        7:05.46 (33.90)     7:39.31 (33.85)     8:13.25 (33.94)     8:46.92 (33.67)
        9:20.82 (33.90)     9:55.10 (34.28)    10:31.02 (35.92)    11:05.85 (34.83)
  4 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR 11:57.63   12:00.14         15  
                  29.04     1:02.10 (33.06)     1:35.77 (33.67)     2:10.68 (34.91)
        2:46.25 (35.57)     3:22.19 (35.94)     3:58.55 (36.36)     4:35.57 (37.02)
        5:12.88 (37.31)     5:50.14 (37.26)     6:27.73 (37.59)     7:05.10 (37.37)
        7:41.46 (36.36)     8:18.92 (37.46)     8:55.90 (36.98)     9:32.60 (36.70)
       10:09.66 (37.06)    10:47.10 (37.44)    11:23.91 (36.81)    12:00.14 (36.23)
  5 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.11   12:04.59         14  
                  31.78     1:05.92 (34.14)     1:41.43 (35.51)     2:18.02 (36.59)
        2:54.04 (36.02)     3:30.56 (36.52)     4:07.53 (36.97)     4:44.75 (37.22)
        5:21.97 (37.22)     5:58.91 (36.94)     6:36.65 (37.74)     7:13.99 (37.34)
        7:50.58 (36.59)     8:27.76 (37.18)     9:05.22 (37.46)     9:42.09 (36.87)
       10:19.23 (37.14)    10:55.83 (36.60)    11:31.19 (35.36)    12:04.59 (33.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.49      59.41         20  
                  28.78       59.41 (30.63)                                        
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:01.89         17  
                  29.68     1:01.89 (32.21)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       1:04.16    1:04.04         16  
                  31.50     1:04.04 (32.54)                                        
  4 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:06.70         15  
                  32.56     1:06.70 (34.14)                                        
  5 Reardon, Ian P      13 NAAC-OH              1:07.08    1:08.00         14  
                  32.84     1:08.00 (35.16)                                        
  6 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR               1:07.85    1:08.46         13  
                  33.30     1:08.46 (35.16)                                        
  7 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR               1:11.07    1:08.67         12  
                  32.90     1:08.67 (35.77)                                        
  8 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                1:08.89    1:09.72         11  
                  33.67     1:09.72 (36.05)                                        
  9 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:10.23          9  
                  34.08     1:10.23 (36.15)                                        
 10 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:10.64          7  
                  34.96     1:10.64 (35.68)                                        
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               1:11.34    1:10.76          6  
                  34.34     1:10.76 (36.42)                                        
 12 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              1:12.76    1:11.48          5  
                  35.35     1:11.48 (36.13)                                        
 13 Vaynblat, Allen L   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:14.67    1:11.66          4  
                1:11.66         1:11.66 ( )                                        
 14 Andrade, David      14 NYCC-MR              1:11.63    1:11.87          3  
                  35.34     1:11.87 (36.53)                                        
 15 Clancy, Jack        14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.12          2  
                1:14.10      1:14.12 (0.02)                                        
 16 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:14.36          1  
                  36.41     1:14.36 (37.95)                                        
 17 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              1:13.99    1:14.95        
                  36.59     1:14.95 (38.36)                                        
 18 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:16.38    1:15.71        
                  37.18     1:15.71 (38.53)                                        
 19 Polgur, Michael     14 UNOWA-MR             1:15.00    1:16.44        
                  38.37     1:16.44 (38.07)                                        
 19 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               1:16.00    1:16.44        
                  37.54     1:16.44 (38.90)                                        
 21 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             1:14.00    1:17.63        
                  38.00     1:17.63 (39.63)                                        
 22 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.69    1:18.11        
                  38.07     1:18.11 (40.04)                                        
 23 Gupta, Vivek        13 CIY-MR               1:21.33    1:18.78        
                  37.95     1:18.78 (40.83)                                        
 24 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:19.55    1:18.88        
                  38.18     1:18.88 (40.70)                                        
 25 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:19.18    1:19.14        
                  39.52     1:19.14 (39.62)                                        
 26 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR               1:28.82    1:19.37        
                  38.21     1:19.37 (41.16)                                        
 27 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR               1:18.57    1:20.14        
                  39.42     1:20.14 (40.72)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:35.46    1:20.65        
                  41.61     1:20.65 (39.04)                                        
 29 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:21.12        
                  39.40     1:21.12 (41.72)                                        
 30 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               1:28.64    1:21.61        
                  40.47     1:21.61 (41.14)                                        
 31 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                1:19.20    1:22.30        
                  39.89     1:22.30 (42.41)                                        
 32 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:30.24    1:22.38        
                  40.35     1:22.38 (42.03)                                        
 33 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:22.65    1:23.26        
                1:23.79         1:23.26 ( )                                        
 34 Burke, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.55        
                  40.28     1:25.55 (45.27)                                        
 35 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.96    1:26.80        
                  42.89     1:26.80 (43.91)                                        
 36 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.27        
                  42.45     1:28.27 (45.82)                                        
 37 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR               1:25.78    1:29.14        
                  42.92     1:29.14 (46.22)                                        
 38 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR               1:31.06    1:31.67        
                  44.69     1:31.67 (46.98)                                        
 39 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.76    1:32.17        
                  44.17     1:32.17 (48.00)                                        
 40 Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.71        
 -- Bavaro, Anthony     14 OWA-MR               1:20.21         DQ        
                  37.60          DQ (39.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.64    2:14.09         20  
  2 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             2:21.14    2:20.29         17  
  3 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.20    2:20.69         16  
  4 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR               2:30.00    2:21.91         15  
  5 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       2:11.00    2:22.06         14  
  6 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.41    2:27.57         13  
  7 Reardon, Ian P      13 NAAC-OH              2:28.54    2:30.70         12  
  8 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               2:34.41    2:33.87         11  
  9 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             2:35.00    2:36.57          9  
 10 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:49.08    2:37.64          7  
 11 Polgur, Michael     14 UNOWA-MR             2:34.00    2:42.72          6  
 12 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.95    2:43.13          5  
 13 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:43.56          4  
 14 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR               2:45.23    2:47.13          3  
 15 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:50.41    2:50.83          2  
 16 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                2:50.16    2:56.80          1  
 17 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR               3:03.04    2:57.95        
                  42.00     1:26.95 (44.95)     2:12.86 (45.91)     2:57.95 (45.09)
 18 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.73    2:59.10        
                  41.18     1:28.47 (47.29)     2:14.61 (46.14)     2:59.10 (44.49)
 19 Cheng, Noah         13 CIY-MR               2:59.63    3:00.46        
                  41.78     1:28.87 (47.09)     2:17.39 (48.52)     3:00.46 (43.07)
 20 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.95        
                                1:31.68 ( )     2:18.99 (47.31)     3:04.95 (45.96)
 21 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:06.10        
 22 Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR               2:57.00    3:08.23        
                                                      42.07 ( )   3:08.23 (2:26.16)
 23 Goh, Jonathan       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.33        
                  42.88     1:32.87 (49.99)     2:24.35 (51.48)     3:11.33 (46.98)
 24 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR               3:10.27    3:13.77        
                                                      44.45 ( )   3:13.77 (2:29.32)
 25 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.21    3:20.12        
                  46.21     1:37.23 (51.02)     2:30.37 (53.14)     3:20.12 (49.75)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.04    1:04.28         20  
                  30.42     1:04.28 (33.86)                                        
  2 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR               1:04.51    1:05.92         17  
                  31.09     1:05.92 (34.83)                                        
  3 Malychev, Peter     14 OWA-MR               1:09.00    1:08.96         16  
                  32.82     1:08.96 (36.14)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       1:13.70    1:11.53         15  
                  34.16     1:11.53 (37.37)                                        
  5 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             1:09.38    1:11.77         14  
                  34.03     1:11.77 (37.74)                                        
  6 Przedpelski, Tomas  13 PPY-U-MR             1:12.54    1:13.38         13  
                  34.30     1:13.38 (39.08)                                        
  7 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.16    1:13.75         12  
                  34.33     1:13.75 (39.42)                                        
  8 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.20    1:14.72         11  
                  35.12     1:14.72 (39.60)                                        
  9 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              1:15.01    1:14.98          9  
                  35.89     1:14.98 (39.09)                                        
 10 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:15.46          7  
                  36.26     1:15.46 (39.20)                                        
 11 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               1:22.71    1:16.17          6  
                  35.25     1:16.17 (40.92)                                        
 12 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:16.10    1:16.40          5  
                  36.21     1:16.40 (40.19)                                        
 13 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:34.30    1:16.92          4  
                  36.37     1:16.92 (40.55)                                        
 14 Reardon, Ian P      13 NAAC-OH              1:18.97    1:19.17          3  
                  37.30     1:19.17 (41.87)                                        
 15 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:22.76    1:20.79          2  
                  37.62     1:20.79 (43.17)                                        
 16 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.35    1:21.04          1  
                  38.54     1:21.04 (42.50)                                        
 17 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               1:24.00    1:23.74        
                  40.10     1:23.74 (43.64)                                        
 18 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR               1:25.33    1:23.92        
                  39.64     1:23.92 (44.28)                                        
 19 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.10        
                  39.27     1:24.10 (44.83)                                        
 20 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               1:21.94    1:24.76        
                  40.07     1:24.76 (44.69)                                        
 21 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.66    1:25.10        
 22 Andrade, David      14 NYCC-MR              1:23.97    1:25.34        
                  40.33     1:25.34 (45.01)                                        
 23 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.84    1:26.13        
                  40.63     1:26.13 (45.50)                                        
 24 Gupta, Vivek        13 CIY-MR               1:32.23    1:27.66        
                  42.05     1:27.66 (45.61)                                        
 25 Vander, David       13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.11    1:29.25        
                  41.90     1:29.25 (47.35)                                        
 26 Isaakov, Emil       14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:04.86    1:29.89        
                  43.34     1:29.89 (46.55)                                        
 27 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:28.68    1:29.97        
                  41.79     1:29.97 (48.18)                                        
 28 Goh, Jonathan       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.50        
                  43.04     1:31.50 (48.46)                                        
 29 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR               1:31.32    1:32.46        
 30 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:32.53        
                  43.83     1:32.53 (48.70)                                        
 31 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             1:24.00    1:33.17        
                  44.37     1:33.17 (48.80)                                        
 32 Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR               1:34.44    1:33.32        
                  43.47     1:33.32 (49.85)                                        
 33 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.53    1:33.66        
                  43.71     1:33.66 (49.95)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:39.00    1:33.79        
                  45.91     1:33.79 (47.88)                                        
 35 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              1:36.32    1:34.01        
                  46.08     1:34.01 (47.93)                                        
 36 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       1:34.64    1:37.15        
                  46.45     1:37.15 (50.70)                                        
 37 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:53.51    1:39.90        
                  46.45     1:39.90 (53.45)                                        
 38 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:40.73    1:42.38        
                  48.67     1:42.38 (53.71)                                        
 39 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.99    1:56.68        
                  56.50   1:56.68 (1:00.18)                                        
 -- Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  50.57        DQ (1:01.00)                                        
 -- Cheng, Noah         13 CIY-MR               1:23.12         DQ        
                  41.70          DQ (45.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malychev, Peter     14 OWA-MR               2:40.00    2:32.51         20  
                  33.68     1:12.08 (38.40)     1:52.14 (40.06)     2:32.51 (40.37)
  2 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:37.36         17  
                  36.16     1:16.40 (40.24)     1:57.13 (40.73)     2:37.36 (40.23)
  3 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.53         16  
                  35.21     1:15.97 (40.76)     1:58.78 (42.81)     2:40.53 (41.75)
  4 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.95    2:41.97         15  
                  35.20     1:15.96 (40.76)     1:58.98 (43.02)     2:41.97 (42.99)
  5 Przedpelski, Tomas  13 PPY-U-MR             2:51.70    2:44.84         14  
                  36.76     1:18.94 (42.18)     2:03.62 (44.68)     2:44.84 (41.22)
  6 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.06    2:46.75         13  
                  36.01     1:18.66 (42.65)     2:02.74 (44.08)     2:46.75 (44.01)
  7 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       3:02.10    2:48.39         12  
                  38.15     1:21.28 (43.13)     2:06.21 (44.93)     2:48.39 (42.18)
  8 Reardon, Ian P      13 NAAC-OH              2:48.80    2:49.28         11  
                  37.39     1:21.42 (44.03)     2:04.95 (43.53)     2:49.28 (44.33)
  9 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:49.54          9  
                  34.72     1:18.76 (44.04)     2:05.05 (46.29)     2:49.54 (44.49)
 10 Bavaro, Anthony     14 OWA-MR               2:57.62    2:49.92          7  
                  39.86     1:22.81 (42.95)     2:07.26 (44.45)     2:49.92 (42.66)
 11 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR               2:54.00    2:53.58          6  
                  37.84     1:21.61 (43.77)     2:07.08 (45.47)     2:53.58 (46.50)
 12 Vaynblat, Allen L   13 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:58.65          5  
                  39.93     1:25.11 (45.18)     2:12.66 (47.55)     2:58.65 (45.99)
 13 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               3:20.00    2:58.82          4  
                  41.65     1:27.23 (45.58)     2:12.83 (45.60)     2:58.82 (45.99)
 14 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               2:59.52    3:00.14          3  
                  40.72     1:26.30 (45.58)     2:13.82 (47.52)     3:00.14 (46.32)
 15 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR               3:13.00    3:03.05          2  
                  39.68     1:25.64 (45.96)     2:14.49 (48.85)     3:03.05 (48.56)
 16 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.59          1  
                  41.53     1:28.69 (47.16)     2:17.24 (48.55)     3:04.59 (47.35)
 17 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR               3:17.00    3:07.44        
                  41.99     1:29.04 (47.05)     2:18.09 (49.05)     3:07.44 (49.35)
 18 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.45    3:08.89        
                  42.11     1:30.51 (48.40)     2:20.67 (50.16)     3:08.89 (48.22)
 19 Gupta, Vivek        13 CIY-MR               3:13.00    3:12.89        
                  43.25     1:34.22 (50.97)     2:24.46 (50.24)     3:12.89 (48.43)
 20 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.78    3:18.73        
                  45.04     1:35.48 (50.44)     2:27.47 (51.99)     3:18.73 (51.26)
 -- Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.75         DQ        
                  44.40     1:30.53 (46.13)     2:18.85 (48.32)          DQ (46.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      56.86         20  
                  26.90       56.86 (29.96)                                        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31      59.03         17  
                  27.61       59.03 (31.42)                                        
  3 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR           58.16    1:00.76         16  
                  28.65     1:00.76 (32.11)                                        
  4 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    58.90    1:01.23         15  
                  28.16     1:01.23 (33.07)                                        
  5 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              1:06.46    1:03.08         14  
                  29.05     1:03.08 (34.03)                                        
  6 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               1:07.37    1:03.77         13  
                  29.39     1:03.77 (34.38)                                        
  7 Malychev, Peter     14 OWA-MR               1:07.00    1:03.91         12  
                  29.27     1:03.91 (34.64)                                        
  8 Blaney, Miles J     14 UNNYC-MR             1:07.84    1:04.16         11  
                  29.94     1:04.16 (34.22)                                        
  9 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.32    1:04.37          9  
                  29.53     1:04.37 (34.84)                                        
 10 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:04.97          7  
                  29.39     1:04.97 (35.58)                                        
 11 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                1:06.79    1:05.60          6  
                  30.64     1:05.60 (34.96)                                        
 12 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.80    1:11.69          5  
                  32.26     1:11.69 (39.43)                                        
 13 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.77    1:11.86          4  
                  33.81     1:11.86 (38.05)                                        
 14 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               1:21.00    1:12.46          3  
                  34.86     1:12.46 (37.60)                                        
 15 Andrade, David      14 NYCC-MR              1:15.05    1:13.55          2  
                  32.61     1:13.55 (40.94)                                        
 16 Reardon, Ian P      13 NAAC-OH              1:11.53    1:14.51          1  
                  33.63     1:14.51 (40.88)                                        
 17 Polgur, Michael     14 UNOWA-MR             1:16.00    1:15.45        
                  35.80     1:15.45 (39.65)                                        
 18 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.56    1:15.46        
                  35.71     1:15.46 (39.75)                                        
 19 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR               1:14.28    1:17.19        
                  35.05     1:17.19 (42.14)                                        
 20 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:18.35    1:18.47        
                  36.49     1:18.47 (41.98)                                        
 21 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:18.90    1:19.98        
                  35.63     1:19.98 (44.35)                                        
 22 Gupta, Vivek        13 CIY-MR               1:21.85    1:20.09        
                  37.00     1:20.09 (43.09)                                        
 23 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       1:19.85    1:21.13        
                  38.20     1:21.13 (42.93)                                        
 24 Vander, David       13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.05    1:21.30        
                  36.09     1:21.30 (45.21)                                        
 25 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                1:20.53    1:22.41        
                  37.19     1:22.41 (45.22)                                        
 26 Isaakov, Emil       14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.85    1:25.50        
                  38.28     1:25.50 (47.22)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:41.70    1:32.12        
                  43.56     1:32.12 (48.56)                                        
 28 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.40    1:32.14        
                  40.64     1:32.14 (51.50)                                        
 29 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR               1:50.86    1:38.79        
                  43.44     1:38.79 (55.35)                                        
 -- Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.69         DQ        
                  39.23          DQ (48.12)                                        
 -- Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR               1:23.71         DQ        
                  40.76          DQ (50.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.11    2:06.57         20  
                  29.38     1:00.93 (31.55)     1:33.54 (32.61)     2:06.57 (33.03)
  2 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.84    2:24.41         17  
                  31.16     1:07.96 (36.80)     1:46.49 (38.53)     2:24.41 (37.92)
  3 Malychev, Peter     14 OWA-MR               2:28.00    2:24.43         16  
                  30.36     1:05.75 (35.39)     1:44.77 (39.02)     2:24.43 (39.66)
  4 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:35.62    2:25.79         15  
                  30.30     1:06.46 (36.16)     1:45.75 (39.29)     2:25.79 (40.04)
  5 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR               3:00.48    2:51.70         14  
                  36.65     1:20.44 (43.79)     2:06.11 (45.67)     2:51.70 (45.59)
  6 Polgur, Michael     14 UNOWA-MR             3:05.00    2:58.06         13  
                  36.73     1:21.34 (44.61)     2:08.78 (47.44)     2:58.06 (49.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.26    2:10.07         18.5
                  27.93     1:01.61 (33.68)     1:40.71 (39.10)     2:10.07 (29.36)
  1 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:50.62    2:10.07         18.5
                  27.93     1:01.61 (33.68)     1:40.71 (39.10)     2:10.07 (29.36)
  3 Cheng, Noah         13 CIY-MR               2:52.56    2:10.80         15.5
                  27.17     1:01.21 (34.04)     1:41.29 (40.08)     2:10.80 (29.51)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:10.80         15.5
                  27.17     1:01.21 (34.04)     1:41.29 (40.08)     2:10.80 (29.51)
  5 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       2:18.86    2:16.73         14  
                  27.82     1:02.31 (34.49)     1:44.95 (42.64)     2:16.73 (31.78)
  6 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.65    2:17.37         12.5
                  29.42     1:07.24 (37.82)     1:46.82 (39.58)     2:17.37 (30.55)
  6 Malychev, Peter     14 OWA-MR               2:19.00    2:17.37         12.5
                  29.42     1:07.24 (37.82)     1:46.82 (39.58)     2:17.37 (30.55)
  8 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              2:25.93    2:18.84         11  
                  28.33     1:04.48 (36.15)     1:47.66 (43.18)     2:18.84 (31.18)
  9 Vander, David       13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:11.73    2:19.16          8  
                  28.90     1:04.19 (35.29)     1:48.86 (44.67)     2:19.16 (30.30)
  9 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:19.27    2:19.16          8  
                  28.90     1:04.19 (35.29)     1:48.86 (44.67)     2:19.16 (30.30)
 11 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             2:23.94    2:19.72          6  
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)     1:46.68 (40.43)     2:19.72 (33.04)
 12 Blaney, Miles J     14 UNNYC-MR             2:38.86    2:22.46          5  
                  30.66     1:07.21 (36.55)     1:50.16 (42.95)     2:22.46 (32.30)
 13 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                2:20.84    2:23.33          4  
                  31.04     1:09.08 (38.04)     1:52.16 (43.08)     2:23.33 (31.17)
 14 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.20    2:23.40          3  
                  30.74     1:07.53 (36.79)     1:51.26 (43.73)     2:23.40 (32.14)
 15 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:34.66    2:24.07          2  
                  29.46     1:06.07 (36.61)     1:50.49 (44.42)     2:24.07 (33.58)
 16 Andrade, David      14 NYCC-MR              2:44.19    2:24.60          1  
                                  33.11 ( )     1:13.27 (40.16)   2:24.60 (1:11.33)
 17 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.34    2:27.14        
                  29.91     1:08.71 (38.80)     1:51.74 (43.03)     2:27.14 (35.40)
 18 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:28.02        
                  32.39     1:08.96 (36.57)     1:55.62 (46.66)     2:28.02 (32.40)
 19 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.69    2:29.36        
                  32.52     1:12.09 (39.57)     1:54.53 (42.44)     2:29.36 (34.83)
 20 Reardon, Ian P      13 NAAC-OH              2:28.97    2:31.48        
                  32.09     1:09.86 (37.77)     1:55.57 (45.71)     2:31.48 (35.91)
 21 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                2:28.30    2:32.39        
                  30.33     1:08.47 (38.14)     1:56.57 (48.10)     2:32.39 (35.82)
 22 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:39.41    2:32.73        
                  35.02     1:13.36 (38.34)     1:59.55 (46.19)     2:32.73 (33.18)
 23 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               2:36.38    2:33.17        
                  34.60     1:15.07 (40.47)     1:59.74 (44.67)     2:33.17 (33.43)
 24 Polgur, Michael     14 UNOWA-MR             2:45.00    2:37.52        
                  35.77     1:17.24 (41.47)     2:04.10 (46.86)     2:37.52 (33.42)
 25 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:41.00    2:37.57        
                  35.58     1:16.82 (41.24)     2:03.15 (46.33)     2:37.57 (34.42)
 26 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:36.07    2:39.13        
                  34.88     1:16.63 (41.75)     2:01.42 (44.79)     2:39.13 (37.71)
 27 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               2:40.13    2:39.17        
                  35.38     1:14.90 (39.52)     2:05.66 (50.76)     2:39.17 (33.51)
 28 Przedpelski, Tomas  13 PPY-U-MR             2:45.70    2:40.69        
                  33.94     1:18.69 (44.75)     2:05.69 (47.00)     2:40.69 (35.00)
 29 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR               2:39.18    2:40.72        
                  34.77     1:16.40 (41.63)     2:05.98 (49.58)     2:40.72 (34.74)
 30 Isaakov, Emil       14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:47.20    2:40.85        
                  34.74     1:13.03 (38.29)     2:03.49 (50.46)     2:40.85 (37.36)
 31 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:43.69        
                  38.07     1:19.43 (41.36)     2:05.62 (46.19)     2:43.69 (38.07)
 32 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       2:44.59    2:44.85        
                  37.84     1:17.96 (40.12)     2:08.90 (50.94)     2:44.85 (35.95)
 33 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              2:46.53    2:46.98        
                  34.30     1:14.20 (39.90)     2:08.75 (54.55)     2:46.98 (38.23)
 34 Sack, Danny C       13 OWA-MR               2:41.50    2:48.41        
                  39.57     1:23.82 (44.25)     2:10.49 (46.67)     2:48.41 (37.92)
 35 Gupta, Vivek        13 CIY-MR               3:29.94    2:50.53        
                  36.13     1:19.04 (42.91)     2:11.64 (52.60)     2:50.53 (38.89)
 36 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                2:46.50    2:52.40        
                  36.50     1:19.81 (43.31)     2:13.80 (53.99)     2:52.40 (38.60)
 37 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.90        
                  38.89     1:25.56 (46.67)     2:13.65 (48.09)     2:54.90 (41.25)
 -- Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
                  45.60     1:36.37 (50.77)   2:39.87 (1:03.50)          DQ (44.12)
 -- Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
                  27.82     1:02.31 (34.49)     1:44.95 (42.64)          DQ (31.78)
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  38.84     1:22.24 (43.40)     2:19.45 (57.21)          DQ (35.26)
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00         DQ        
                  31.04     1:09.08 (38.04)     1:52.16 (43.08)          DQ (31.17)
 -- Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:44.71         DQ        
                  38.04     1:25.91 (47.87)     2:18.43 (52.52)          DQ (42.40)
 -- Goh, Jonathan       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.30         DQ        
                  30.74     1:07.53 (36.79)     1:51.26 (43.73)          DQ (32.14)
 -- Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       3:15.00         DQ        
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)     1:46.68 (40.43)          DQ (33.04)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                23.05      22.62         20  
  2 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    22.42      22.84         17  
  3 Flanagan, Luke W    18 OWA-MR                 23.00      23.26         16  
  4 Mulligan, Patrick   17 CIY-MR                 23.63      24.01         15  
  5 Lee, John           17 OWA-MR                 24.26      24.27         14  
  6 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.24      24.29         13  
  7 Lee, Joe            15 OWA-MR                 24.01      24.33         12  
  8 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                  26.50      24.43         11  
  9 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                  25.19      24.52          9  
 10 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR                 24.59      24.73          7  
 11 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            25.02      24.81          6  
 12 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR                24.66      24.84          5  
 13 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR                 24.23      24.85          4  
 14 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      25.10          3  
 15 Smitham, Max T      16 OWA-MR                 25.51      25.21          2  
 16 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR                 24.75      25.27          1  
 17 Qamar, Daniel H     17 CIY-MR                 25.25      25.48        
 18 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      25.60        
 19 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR                 25.44      25.76        
 20 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                  25.52      25.85        
 21 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR                 25.30      25.99        
 22 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR                 25.08      26.01        
 23 Todd, Maxwell A     17 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.14        
 24 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR         26.77      26.55        
 25 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR                27.13      26.63        
 25 Haghighi, Kevin     16 Express Swimming-MR    25.34      26.63        
 27 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR                 26.16      26.71        
 28 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      27.06        
 29 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.41        
 30 Haghighi, Sean      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.35      27.77        
 31 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR                 29.54      29.64        
 -- Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.79         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.27    1:47.82         20  
                  24.49       51.20 (26.71)     1:19.11 (27.91)     1:47.82 (28.71)
  2 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR              1:49.71    1:49.49         17  
                  24.83       52.12 (27.29)     1:20.67 (28.55)     1:49.49 (28.82)
  3 Reeves, Jason R     25 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.00    1:51.10         16  
                  25.67       53.36 (27.69)     1:21.98 (28.62)     1:51.10 (29.12)
  4 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.28    1:52.75         15  
                  25.41       53.87 (28.46)     1:23.60 (29.73)     1:52.75 (29.15)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                1:55.58    1:52.87         14  
                  25.85       54.78 (28.93)     1:24.40 (29.62)     1:52.87 (28.47)
  6 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               1:55.54    1:53.28         13  
                  25.85       54.39 (28.54)     1:23.81 (29.42)     1:53.28 (29.47)
  7 Flanagan, Luke W    18 OWA-MR               1:55.15    1:54.66         12  
                  25.80       54.52 (28.72)     1:24.73 (30.21)     1:54.66 (29.93)
  8 Lee, Joe            15 OWA-MR               1:57.94    1:54.77         11  
                  25.27       53.96 (28.69)     1:24.81 (30.85)     1:54.77 (29.96)
  9 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.45    1:55.77          9  
                  26.47       55.60 (29.13)     1:25.86 (30.26)     1:55.77 (29.91)
 10 Lee, John           17 OWA-MR               2:02.00    1:56.35          7  
                  26.52       55.88 (29.36)     1:26.33 (30.45)     1:56.35 (30.02)
 11 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.69    1:58.34          6  
                  26.86       56.80 (29.94)     1:28.03 (31.23)     1:58.34 (30.31)
 12 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                1:59.36    1:58.46          5  
                  27.43       57.98 (30.55)     1:29.37 (31.39)     1:58.46 (29.09)
 13 Mulligan, Patrick   17 CIY-MR               2:15.00    2:00.11          4  
                  27.76       57.54 (29.78)     1:28.54 (31.00)     2:00.11 (31.57)
 14 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               2:01.65    2:00.46          3  
                  27.63       57.96 (30.33)     1:30.37 (32.41)     2:00.46 (30.09)
 15 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:02.50    2:01.16          2  
                  27.50       57.93 (30.43)     1:29.87 (31.94)     2:01.16 (31.29)
 16 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               2:04.36    2:01.50          1  
                  27.48       57.84 (30.36)     1:29.80 (31.96)     2:01.50 (31.70)
 17 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          2:05.74    2:03.99        
                  28.03       58.98 (30.95)     1:31.76 (32.78)     2:03.99 (32.23)
 18 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR               2:03.24    2:04.98        
                  28.17       58.99 (30.82)     1:32.14 (33.15)     2:04.98 (32.84)
 19 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:09.59    2:05.10        
                  28.45     1:00.48 (32.03)     1:32.39 (31.91)     2:05.10 (32.71)
 20 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR               2:06.33    2:05.15        
                  27.53       59.07 (31.54)     1:32.40 (33.33)     2:05.15 (32.75)
 21 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              2:05.57    2:05.21        
                  26.78       58.12 (31.34)     1:32.20 (34.08)     2:05.21 (33.01)
 22 Smitham, Max T      16 OWA-MR               2:06.80    2:05.29        
                  26.97       58.87 (31.90)     1:32.54 (33.67)     2:05.29 (32.75)
 23 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:09.45    2:07.23        
                  28.06     1:00.02 (31.96)     1:34.04 (34.02)     2:07.23 (33.19)
 24 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.67    2:08.39        
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)     1:36.41 (34.06)     2:08.39 (31.98)
 25 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.29        
                  29.94     1:02.84 (32.90)     1:36.01 (33.17)     2:09.29 (33.28)
 26 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               2:06.91    2:09.31        
                  27.16       59.23 (32.07)     1:34.67 (35.44)     2:09.31 (34.64)
 27 Qamar, Daniel H     17 CIY-MR               2:08.42    2:09.54        
                  28.62     1:01.39 (32.77)     1:35.65 (34.26)     2:09.54 (33.89)
 28 Haghighi, Sean      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.09    2:09.73        
                  28.62     1:00.97 (32.35)     1:35.75 (34.78)     2:09.73 (33.98)
 29 Haghighi, Kevin     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.08    2:10.32        
                  28.10       59.93 (31.83)     1:34.96 (35.03)     2:10.32 (35.36)
 30 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              2:13.14    2:10.35        
                  28.89     1:02.30 (33.41)     1:36.77 (34.47)     2:10.35 (33.58)
 31 Todd, Maxwell A     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.58    2:10.58        
                                  27.58 ( )       59.50 (31.92)   2:10.58 (1:11.08)
 32 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR               2:13.43    2:10.71        
                  30.65     1:03.80 (33.15)     1:37.71 (33.91)     2:10.71 (33.00)
 33 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       2:14.15    2:12.44        
                  30.30     1:03.89 (33.59)     1:39.71 (35.82)     2:12.44 (32.73)
 34 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               2:32.44    2:21.80        
                  30.93     1:06.20 (35.27)     1:43.96 (37.76)     2:21.80 (37.84)
 35 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               2:31.60    2:36.07        
                                                      33.23 ( )   2:36.07 (2:02.84)
 36 Cheung, Jeffrey     16 CIY-MR               2:31.00    2:37.81        
                                                      33.96 ( )   2:37.81 (2:03.85)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.85    4:50.11         20  
                  25.97       54.49 (28.52)     1:24.04 (29.55)     1:53.68 (29.64)
        2:23.35 (29.67)     2:53.14 (29.79)     3:22.20 (29.06)     3:51.84 (29.64)
        4:21.18 (29.34)     4:50.11 (28.93)                                        
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                5:02.77    4:58.84         17  
                  26.40       55.14 (28.74)     1:24.65 (29.51)     1:54.81 (30.16)
        2:25.22 (30.41)     2:55.89 (30.67)     3:26.63 (30.74)     3:58.08 (31.45)
        4:29.10 (31.02)     4:58.84 (29.74)                                        
  3 Reeves, Jason R     25 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.00    5:01.06         16  
                  27.30       57.15 (29.85)     1:27.44 (30.29)     1:57.98 (30.54)
        2:28.28 (30.30)     2:59.26 (30.98)     3:29.85 (30.59)     4:01.07 (31.22)
        4:31.99 (30.92)     5:01.06 (29.07)                                        
  4 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.63    5:01.17         15  
                  25.67       55.15 (29.48)     1:25.01 (29.86)     1:55.68 (30.67)
        2:26.37 (30.69)     2:57.32 (30.95)     3:28.63 (31.31)     4:00.05 (31.42)
        4:31.55 (31.50)     5:01.17 (29.62)                                        
  5 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.54    5:13.70         14  
                  28.05       58.75 (30.70)     1:29.89 (31.14)     2:01.87 (31.98)
        2:33.97 (32.10)     3:06.26 (32.29)     3:38.29 (32.03)     4:10.68 (32.39)
        4:42.75 (32.07)     5:13.70 (30.95)                                        
  6 Lee, Joe            15 OWA-MR               5:21.00    5:15.86         13  
                  27.33       57.09 (29.76)     1:27.94 (30.85)     2:00.10 (32.16)
        2:32.45 (32.35)     3:05.61 (33.16)     3:38.84 (33.23)     4:11.67 (32.83)
        4:44.73 (33.06)     5:15.86 (31.13)                                        
  7 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                5:12.09    5:19.55         12  
                  27.56       59.23 (31.67)     1:31.49 (32.26)     2:03.89 (32.40)
        2:36.73 (32.84)     3:09.33 (32.60)     3:42.41 (33.08)     4:15.40 (32.99)
        4:48.36 (32.96)     5:19.55 (31.19)                                        
  8 Flanagan, Luke W    18 OWA-MR               5:45.00    5:22.19         11  
  9 Logan, Timothy P    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.09    5:23.94          9  
                  28.45       59.78 (31.33)     1:32.74 (32.96)     2:05.20 (32.46)
        2:38.05 (32.85)     3:11.26 (33.21)     3:44.32 (33.06)     4:18.03 (33.71)
        4:51.30 (33.27)     5:23.94 (32.64)                                        
 10 Lee, John           17 OWA-MR               5:40.00    5:24.12          7  
 11 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.23    5:44.06          6  
                  30.36     1:04.16 (33.80)     1:39.12 (34.96)     2:14.53 (35.41)
        2:49.71 (35.18)     3:24.54 (34.83)     3:59.97 (35.43)     4:35.25 (35.28)
        5:10.93 (35.68)     5:44.06 (33.13)                                        
 12 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               5:48.22    5:47.76          5  
 13 Smitham, max        16 OWA-MR               6:00.85    5:48.09          4  
 14 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               5:52.51    5:57.99          3  
 15 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:58.17          2  
                  31.17     1:05.58 (34.41)     1:41.46 (35.88)     2:18.47 (37.01)
        2:55.79 (37.32)     3:32.96 (37.17)     4:10.02 (37.06)     4:46.63 (36.61)
        5:23.47 (36.84)     5:58.17 (34.70)                                        
 16 Todd, Maxwell A     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.29    6:00.73          1  
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR               10:28.74   10:20.08         20  
                  26.60       55.89 (29.29)     1:26.39 (30.50)     1:57.39 (31.00)
        2:28.54 (31.15)     2:59.58 (31.04)     3:31.01 (31.43)     4:02.30 (31.29)
        4:33.71 (31.41)     5:05.28 (31.57)     5:36.63 (31.35)     6:08.08 (31.45)
        6:39.78 (31.70)     7:11.50 (31.72)     7:43.11 (31.61)     8:14.74 (31.63)
        8:46.36 (31.62)     9:17.81 (31.45)     9:49.48 (31.67)    10:20.08 (30.60)
  2 Reeves, Jason R     25 Express Swimming-MR 10:45.00   10:30.51         17  
                  27.23       56.69 (29.46)     1:26.96 (30.27)     1:58.16 (31.20)
        2:29.41 (31.25)     3:00.83 (31.42)     3:32.33 (31.50)     4:04.10 (31.77)
        4:35.67 (31.57)     5:07.83 (32.16)     5:39.16 (31.33)     6:11.01 (31.85)
        6:43.14 (32.13)     7:15.05 (31.91)     7:47.09 (32.04)     8:19.66 (32.57)
        8:52.10 (32.44)     9:25.41 (33.31)     9:57.63 (32.22)    10:30.51 (32.88)
  3 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.89   10:36.39         16  
                  26.35       56.02 (29.67)     1:26.96 (30.94)     1:58.16 (31.20)
        2:30.27 (32.11)     3:02.44 (32.17)     3:34.33 (31.89)     4:06.77 (32.44)
        4:39.15 (32.38)     5:11.18 (32.03)     5:43.43 (32.25)     6:16.21 (32.78)
        6:48.67 (32.46)     7:21.97 (33.30)     7:54.91 (32.94)     8:28.00 (33.09)
        9:00.78 (32.78)     9:33.48 (32.70)    10:05.36 (31.88)    10:36.39 (31.03)
  4 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.72   10:40.54         15  
                  27.73       58.33 (30.60)     1:29.83 (31.50)     2:01.89 (32.06)
        2:33.77 (31.88)     3:06.41 (32.64)     3:38.95 (32.54)     4:11.54 (32.59)
        4:43.82 (32.28)     5:16.61 (32.79)     5:49.41 (32.80)     6:21.88 (32.47)
        6:54.24 (32.36)     7:26.89 (32.65)     7:59.43 (32.54)     8:32.11 (32.68)
        9:04.69 (32.58)     9:37.44 (32.75)    10:09.48 (32.04)    10:40.54 (31.06)
  5 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR               10:56.58   10:53.28         14  
                  27.74       59.09 (31.35)     1:30.70 (31.61)     2:03.24 (32.54)
        2:35.42 (32.18)     3:08.19 (32.77)     3:41.15 (32.96)     4:14.77 (33.62)
        4:48.05 (33.28)     5:21.28 (33.23)     5:54.98 (33.70)     6:28.71 (33.73)
        7:02.10 (33.39)     7:35.89 (33.79)     8:09.58 (33.69)     8:42.93 (33.35)
        9:16.32 (33.39)     9:49.20 (32.88)    10:22.20 (33.00)    10:53.28 (31.08)
  6 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR         11:11.42   11:02.23         13  
                  27.83       59.04 (31.21)     1:31.58 (32.54)     2:04.79 (33.21)
        2:39.02 (34.23)     3:12.60 (33.58)     3:47.00 (34.40)     4:21.62 (34.62)
        4:55.22 (33.60)     5:29.02 (33.80)     6:02.91 (33.89)     6:36.24 (33.33)
        7:09.94 (33.70)     7:43.74 (33.80)     8:17.27 (33.53)     8:50.74 (33.47)
        9:24.49 (33.75)     9:57.67 (33.18)    10:29.91 (32.24)    11:02.23 (32.32)
  7 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR 12:59.76   11:58.08         12  
                  33.26     1:08.75 (35.49)     1:43.51 (34.76)     2:19.91 (36.40)
        2:57.36 (37.45)     3:33.92 (36.56)     4:10.32 (36.40)     4:47.40 (37.08)
        5:24.60 (37.20)     6:00.96 (36.36)     6:37.00 (36.04)     7:13.21 (36.21)
        7:49.96 (36.75)     8:26.33 (36.37)     9:02.62 (36.29)     9:38.43 (35.81)
       10:14.36 (35.93)    10:50.12 (35.76)    11:25.21 (35.09)    11:58.08 (32.87)
  8 Crafa, James R      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT   12:05.50         11  
                  30.13     1:03.38 (33.25)     1:37.67 (34.29)     2:12.93 (35.26)
        2:49.09 (36.16)     3:24.83 (35.74)     4:00.87 (36.04)     4:36.55 (35.68)
        5:12.57 (36.02)     5:48.98 (36.41)     6:26.12 (37.14)     7:03.12 (37.00)
        7:40.90 (37.78)     8:18.79 (37.89)     8:56.78 (37.99)     9:35.42 (38.64)
       10:13.37 (37.95)    10:51.35 (37.98)    11:28.57 (37.22)    12:05.50 (36.93)
  9 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT   12:15.10          9  
                  31.97     1:07.12 (35.15)     1:43.56 (36.44)     2:20.71 (37.15)
        2:58.49 (37.78)     3:35.47 (36.98)     4:12.85 (37.38)     4:50.07 (37.22)
        5:27.90 (37.83)     6:06.26 (38.36)     6:43.45 (37.19)     7:20.52 (37.07)
        7:57.76 (37.24)     8:35.32 (37.56)     9:12.66 (37.34)     9:49.82 (37.16)
       10:26.80 (36.98)    11:03.98 (37.18)    11:40.58 (36.60)    12:15.10 (34.52)
 10 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR               12:30.25   12:25.50          7  
                  31.18     1:07.95 (36.77)     1:45.71 (37.76)     2:22.87 (37.16)
        3:00.64 (37.77)     3:38.26 (37.62)     4:16.31 (38.05)     4:54.42 (38.11)
        5:32.47 (38.05)     6:10.50 (38.03)     6:48.72 (38.22)     7:26.49 (37.77)
        8:04.59 (38.10)     8:42.04 (37.45)     9:20.26 (38.22)     9:58.60 (38.34)
       10:37.01 (38.41)    11:15.05 (38.04)    11:51.53 (36.48)    12:25.50 (33.97)
 11 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR 13:00.09   13:24.01          6  
                  34.88     1:13.44 (38.56)   2:33.94 (1:20.50)                    
                                                    4:34.93 ( )     5:15.66 (40.73)
                                                    7:18.68 ( )                    
                               12:11.59 ( )    12:48.81 (37.22)    13:24.01 (35.20)
 12 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR 13:00.09   13:24.33          5  
                  34.53     1:13.88 (39.35)     1:53.72 (39.84)     2:34.30 (40.58)
        3:15.25 (40.95)     3:54.58 (39.33)     4:35.09 (40.51)     5:16.47 (41.38)
        5:56.84 (40.37)     6:38.19 (41.35)     7:18.47 (40.28)     8:00.48 (42.01)
        8:42.40 (41.92)     9:24.19 (41.79)    10:07.61 (43.42)    10:50.02 (42.41)
       11:32.62 (42.60)    12:11.35 (38.73)    12:48.17 (36.82)    13:24.33 (36.16)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    53.81      54.24         20  
                  26.40       54.24 (27.84)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                55.77      56.25         17  
                  27.95       56.25 (28.30)                                        
  3 Reeves, Jason R     25 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      56.27         16  
                  27.45       56.27 (28.82)                                        
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                  58.17      59.15         15  
                  28.98       59.15 (30.17)                                        
  5 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               1:02.11    1:01.06         14  
                  29.72     1:01.06 (31.34)                                        
  6 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    59.33    1:01.07         13  
                  29.68     1:01.07 (31.39)                                        
  7 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:02.07         12  
                  30.71     1:02.07 (31.36)                                        
  8 Flanagan, Luke W    18 OWA-MR                 59.90    1:02.20         11  
                  30.59     1:02.20 (31.61)                                        
  9 Lee, Joe            15 OWA-MR               1:07.00    1:02.84          9  
                  31.15     1:02.84 (31.69)                                        
 10 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:03.30          7  
                  31.96     1:03.30 (31.34)                                        
 11 Qamar, Daniel H     17 CIY-MR               1:03.60    1:03.69          6  
                  30.13     1:03.69 (33.56)                                        
 12 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              1:04.47    1:03.85          5  
                  30.21     1:03.85 (33.64)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               1:04.37    1:05.32          4  
                  32.08     1:05.32 (33.24)                                        
 14 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:06.08    1:05.34          3  
                  31.57     1:05.34 (33.77)                                        
 15 Todd, Maxwell A     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.03    1:05.74          2  
                  32.38     1:05.74 (33.36)                                        
 16 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               1:09.33    1:06.36          1  
                  31.36     1:06.36 (35.00)                                        
 17 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              1:09.39    1:08.83        
                  32.89     1:08.83 (35.94)                                        
 18 Haghighi, Sean      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.89    1:09.26        
                  34.02     1:09.26 (35.24)                                        
 19 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:10.50        
                  34.58     1:10.50 (35.92)                                        
 20 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR               1:07.09    1:10.59        
                  34.64     1:10.59 (35.95)                                        
 21 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               1:10.35    1:11.03        
                  34.85     1:11.03 (36.18)                                        
 22 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR               1:10.35    1:11.19        
                  35.39     1:11.19 (35.80)                                        
 23 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                1:10.79    1:12.07        
                  34.81     1:12.07 (37.26)                                        
 24 Haghighi, Kevin     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.90    1:13.40        
                  36.02     1:13.40 (37.38)                                        
 25 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       1:12.16    1:13.58        
                  36.13     1:13.58 (37.45)                                        
 26 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.79        
                  37.65     1:15.79 (38.14)                                        
 27 Cheung, Jeffrey     16 CIY-MR               1:21.23    1:20.71        
                  39.88     1:20.71 (40.83)                                        
 28 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               1:18.73    1:22.52        
                  40.68     1:22.52 (41.84)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.27    1:55.77         20  
                  26.76       55.38 (28.62)     1:25.29 (29.91)     1:55.77 (30.48)
  2 Reeves, Jason R     25 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:02.29         17  
                  28.62       59.13 (30.51)     1:30.58 (31.45)     2:02.29 (31.71)
  3 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR              2:06.21    2:03.51         16  
                  29.37       59.16 (29.79)     1:31.62 (32.46)     2:03.51 (31.89)
  4 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR               2:02.68    2:06.62         15  
                  30.42     1:02.23 (31.81)     1:34.45 (32.22)     2:06.62 (32.17)
  5 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR               2:08.97    2:09.14         14  
                  30.03     1:02.71 (32.68)     1:36.37 (33.66)     2:09.14 (32.77)
  6 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.27    2:09.97         13  
                  30.73     1:03.32 (32.59)     1:36.67 (33.35)     2:09.97 (33.30)
  7 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               2:11.85    2:10.96         12  
                  30.91     1:03.52 (32.61)     1:37.27 (33.75)     2:10.96 (33.69)
  8 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.21    2:11.83         11  
                  31.23     1:04.46 (33.23)     1:38.47 (34.01)     2:11.83 (33.36)
  9 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:14.05          9  
                  31.52     1:05.17 (33.65)     1:40.19 (35.02)     2:14.05 (33.86)
 10 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               2:19.83    2:18.01          7  
                  32.03     1:06.17 (34.14)     1:41.96 (35.79)     2:18.01 (36.05)
 11 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:19.88          6  
                  33.81     1:09.79 (35.98)     1:46.40 (36.61)     2:19.88 (33.48)
 12 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:20.96          5  
                  33.37     1:09.14 (35.77)     1:45.37 (36.23)     2:20.96 (35.59)
 13 Pilo, Matthew C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.85    2:25.84          4  
                  34.36     1:11.10 (36.74)     1:48.97 (37.87)     2:25.84 (36.87)
 14 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               2:37.91    2:29.34          3  
                  35.73     1:13.76 (38.03)     1:51.78 (38.02)     2:29.34 (37.56)
 15 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.34    2:32.07          2  
                  36.26     1:15.21 (38.95)     1:54.17 (38.96)     2:32.07 (37.90)
 16 Todd, Maxwell A     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.56    2:33.03          1  
                  35.46     1:13.38 (37.92)     1:52.94 (39.56)     2:33.03 (40.09)
 17 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.83        
                  38.37     1:18.31 (39.94)     1:58.93 (40.62)     2:38.83 (39.90)
 18 Qamar, Daniel H     17 CIY-MR               2:22.66    2:39.18        
                  31.24     1:06.41 (35.17)   2:23.73 (1:17.32)     2:39.18 (15.45)
 19 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               2:43.97    2:40.36        
                  37.23     1:17.40 (40.17)     1:59.26 (41.86)     2:40.36 (41.10)
 20 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:37.16    2:41.74        
                  36.82     1:16.90 (40.08)     1:58.97 (42.07)     2:41.74 (42.77)
 -- Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:22.18         DQ        
                  33.63     1:08.68 (35.05)     1:45.71 (37.03)          DQ (37.48)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Jason R     25 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:05.49         20  
                  30.94     1:05.49 (34.55)                                        
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:07.24         17  
                  32.13     1:07.24 (35.11)                                        
  3 Lee, John           17 OWA-MR               1:12.00    1:07.39         16  
                  32.27     1:07.39 (35.12)                                        
  4 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               1:07.81    1:08.24         15  
                  32.13     1:08.24 (36.11)                                        
  5 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.28    1:08.38         14  
                  31.99     1:08.38 (36.39)                                        
  6 Sinelnikov, Sasha   16 North Shore-MR       1:09.74    1:08.43         13  
                  32.94     1:08.43 (35.49)                                        
  7 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:12.35    1:08.68         12  
                  32.07     1:08.68 (36.61)                                        
  8 Lee, Joe            15 OWA-MR               1:17.00    1:09.17         11  
                  33.01     1:09.17 (36.16)                                        
  9 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               1:09.20    1:09.19          9  
                  33.45     1:09.19 (35.74)                                        
 10 Chang, Thomas W     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:09.98          7  
                  32.86     1:09.98 (37.12)                                        
 11 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR               1:09.19    1:10.27          6  
                  33.13     1:10.27 (37.14)                                        
 12 Downey, Connor E    15 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.23          5  
                  33.71     1:11.23 (37.52)                                        
 13 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                1:08.54    1:11.78          4  
                  33.78     1:11.78 (38.00)                                        
 14 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:12.06          3  
                  34.09     1:12.06 (37.97)                                        
 15 Smitham, max        16 OWA-MR               1:12.36    1:12.29          2  
                  33.75     1:12.29 (38.54)                                        
 16 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               1:13.41    1:12.41          1  
                  35.10     1:12.41 (37.31)                                        
 17 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.72    1:12.50        
                  34.91     1:12.50 (37.59)                                        
 18 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:13.31    1:13.35        
                  34.90     1:13.35 (38.45)                                        
 19 Pilo, Matthew C     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:14.03        
                  35.18     1:14.03 (38.85)                                        
 20 Qamar, Daniel H     17 CIY-MR               1:19.02    1:15.90        
                  36.16     1:15.90 (39.74)                                        
 21 Todd, Maxwell A     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:16.15        
                  35.36     1:16.15 (40.79)                                        
 22 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               1:17.34    1:16.45        
                  35.92     1:16.45 (40.53)                                        
 23 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.02        
                  36.33     1:17.02 (40.69)                                        
 24 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:17.11    1:17.88        
                  37.23     1:17.88 (40.65)                                        
 25 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR               1:14.12    1:17.94        
                  35.84     1:17.94 (42.10)                                        
 26 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.88    1:18.57        
                  36.77     1:18.57 (41.80)                                        
 27 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                1:21.32    1:18.70        
                  37.01     1:18.70 (41.69)                                        
 28 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                1:21.38    1:21.34        
                  38.78     1:21.34 (42.56)                                        
 29 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       1:19.46    1:21.37        
                  38.14     1:21.37 (43.23)                                        
 30 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.36        
                  38.53     1:22.36 (43.83)                                        
 31 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       1:23.25    1:27.51        
                  41.46     1:27.51 (46.05)                                        
 32 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               1:32.28    1:36.98        
                  44.09     1:36.98 (52.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Jason R     25 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:21.80         20  
                  32.93     1:09.39 (36.46)     1:45.65 (36.26)     2:21.80 (36.15)
  2 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.56    2:22.39         17  
                  32.79     1:09.63 (36.84)     1:46.16 (36.53)     2:22.39 (36.23)
  3 Lee, John           17 OWA-MR               2:37.86    2:25.40         16  
                  32.65     1:09.03 (36.38)     1:46.62 (37.59)     2:25.40 (38.78)
  4 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               2:37.14    2:29.61         15  
                  34.68     1:12.80 (38.12)     1:52.36 (39.56)     2:29.61 (37.25)
  5 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               2:32.25    2:29.86         14  
                  32.79     1:10.61 (37.82)     1:49.76 (39.15)     2:29.86 (40.10)
  6 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:35.93    2:30.00         13  
                  33.77     1:11.66 (37.89)     1:51.04 (39.38)     2:30.00 (38.96)
  7 Mulligan, Patrick   17 CIY-MR               2:35.00    2:32.04         12  
                  33.20     1:10.97 (37.77)     1:51.23 (40.26)     2:32.04 (40.81)
  8 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.12    2:32.55         11  
                  33.98     1:12.68 (38.70)     1:52.34 (39.66)     2:32.55 (40.21)
  9 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.39    2:34.48          9  
                  34.34     1:13.86 (39.52)     1:54.19 (40.33)     2:34.48 (40.29)
 10 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:35.45    2:36.74          7  
                  35.38     1:15.46 (40.08)     1:56.46 (41.00)     2:36.74 (40.28)
 11 Smitham, Max T      16 OWA-MR               2:42.35    2:37.08          6  
                  34.01     1:14.10 (40.09)     1:55.98 (41.88)     2:37.08 (41.10)
 12 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.71    2:41.10          5  
                  36.80     1:17.31 (40.51)     2:00.45 (43.14)     2:41.10 (40.65)
 13 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.15          4  
                  36.75     1:18.34 (41.59)     2:01.11 (42.77)     2:43.15 (42.04)
 14 Wu, Kevin W         15 OWA-MR               2:47.50    2:47.16          3  
                  37.54     1:19.99 (42.45)     2:03.52 (43.53)     2:47.16 (43.64)
 15 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:48.59    2:48.11          2  
                  36.65     1:19.64 (42.99)     2:04.65 (45.01)     2:48.11 (43.46)
 16 Todd, Maxwell A     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.59    2:49.83          1  
                  36.39     1:18.42 (42.03)     2:03.99 (45.57)     2:49.83 (45.84)
 17 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                2:55.76    2:54.47        
                  39.34     1:23.41 (44.07)     2:09.26 (45.85)     2:54.47 (45.21)
 18 Cheung, Jeffrey     16 CIY-MR               3:11.00    2:55.39        
                  37.92     1:21.71 (43.79)     2:07.19 (45.48)     2:55.39 (48.20)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR                 55.38      55.06         20  
                  25.93       55.06 (29.13)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                55.52      55.73         17  
                  26.12       55.73 (29.61)                                        
  3 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      56.01         16  
                  26.36       56.01 (29.65)                                        
  4 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR                 55.42      56.30         15  
                  26.31       56.30 (29.99)                                        
  5 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                  58.38      58.05         14  
                  27.33       58.05 (30.72)                                        
  6 Lee, Joe            15 OWA-MR                 59.95      58.31         13  
                  27.70       58.31 (30.61)                                        
  7 Lee, John           17 OWA-MR               1:07.00      58.77         12  
                  27.51       58.77 (31.26)                                        
  8 Flanagan, Luke W    18 OWA-MR               1:01.27      59.26         11  
                  27.51       59.26 (31.75)                                        
  9 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR           59.08      59.50          9  
                  27.58       59.50 (31.92)                                        
 10 Sinelnikov, Sasha   16 North Shore-MR       1:03.38    1:01.82          7  
                  28.69     1:01.82 (33.13)                                        
 11 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               1:02.62    1:01.87          6  
                  28.14     1:01.87 (33.73)                                        
 12 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:01.99          5  
                  28.26     1:01.99 (33.73)                                        
 13 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               1:03.81    1:02.06          4  
                  28.26     1:02.06 (33.80)                                        
 14 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR               1:01.39    1:02.92          3  
                  28.82     1:02.92 (34.10)                                        
 15 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       1:14.30    1:03.06          2  
                  28.77     1:03.06 (34.29)                                        
 16 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:05.97    1:03.35          1  
                  29.42     1:03.35 (33.93)                                        
 17 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.46        
                  28.91     1:03.46 (34.55)                                        
 18 Smitham, max        16 OWA-MR               1:05.47    1:03.78        
                  28.53     1:03.78 (35.25)                                        
 19 Chang, Thomas W     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11    1:04.97        
                  30.03     1:04.97 (34.94)                                        
 20 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               1:11.56    1:06.26        
                  31.06     1:06.26 (35.20)                                        
 21 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR               1:05.23    1:06.33        
                  30.14     1:06.33 (36.19)                                        
 22 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               1:06.32    1:07.27        
                  30.08     1:07.27 (37.19)                                        
 23 Downey, Connor E    15 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.64        
                  28.07     1:07.64 (39.57)                                        
 24 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.93    1:08.91        
                  31.34     1:08.91 (37.57)                                        
 25 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              1:12.47    1:11.99        
                  32.42     1:11.99 (39.57)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joe            15 OWA-MR               2:17.32    2:12.09         20  
                  29.83     1:03.40 (33.57)     1:37.90 (34.50)     2:12.09 (34.19)
  2 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.92    2:19.97         17  
                  29.39     1:04.03 (34.64)     1:41.65 (37.62)     2:19.97 (38.32)
  3 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR               2:29.95    2:32.56         16  
                  31.18     1:07.32 (36.14)     1:47.13 (39.81)     2:32.56 (45.43)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Jason R     25 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:05.26         20  
                  28.00       58.23 (30.23)     1:35.32 (37.09)     2:05.26 (29.94)
  2 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR              2:10.81    2:07.08         17  
                  25.70       57.10 (31.40)     1:37.98 (40.88)     2:07.08 (29.10)
  3 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR               2:10.88    2:09.65         16  
                  26.05       58.27 (32.22)     1:39.81 (41.54)     2:09.65 (29.84)
  4 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:11.59    2:11.82         15  
                  27.49     1:02.33 (34.84)     1:42.07 (39.74)     2:11.82 (29.75)
  5 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.76    2:11.86         14  
                  28.31     1:01.00 (32.69)     1:42.48 (41.48)     2:11.86 (29.38)
  6 Lee, Joe            15 OWA-MR               2:11.67    2:12.71         13  
                  28.78     1:02.63 (33.85)     1:43.82 (41.19)     2:12.71 (28.89)
  7 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.58    2:12.99         12  
                  29.13     1:03.26 (34.13)     1:43.35 (40.09)     2:12.99 (29.64)
  8 Lee, John           17 OWA-MR               2:14.23    2:13.37         11  
                  28.67     1:04.10 (35.43)     1:42.96 (38.86)     2:13.37 (30.41)
  9 Sinelnikov, Sasha   16 North Shore-MR       2:31.52    2:15.48          9  
                  29.05     1:02.87 (33.82)     1:42.86 (39.99)     2:15.48 (32.62)
 10 Chang, Thomas W     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:16.75          7  
                  29.82     1:06.84 (37.02)     1:45.19 (38.35)     2:16.75 (31.56)
 11 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              2:20.36    2:17.09          6  
                  29.35     1:03.14 (33.79)     1:45.87 (42.73)     2:17.09 (31.22)
 12 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               2:39.00    2:18.16          5  
                  29.29     1:07.81 (38.52)     1:46.09 (38.28)     2:18.16 (32.07)
 13 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                2:20.33    2:18.28          4  
                  28.44     1:03.04 (34.60)     1:48.31 (45.27)     2:18.28 (29.97)
 14 Pilo, Matthew C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.11    2:18.55          3  
                  30.16     1:06.57 (36.41)     1:48.07 (41.50)     2:18.55 (30.48)
 15 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          2:18.75    2:18.69          2  
                  28.68     1:05.36 (36.68)     1:46.35 (40.99)     2:18.69 (32.34)
 16 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:17.09    2:20.44          1  
                  30.65     1:07.66 (37.01)     1:48.14 (40.48)     2:20.44 (32.30)
 17 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                2:16.59    2:21.49        
                  30.55     1:08.54 (37.99)     1:48.71 (40.17)     2:21.49 (32.78)
 18 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.92    2:23.57        
                  29.95     1:08.62 (38.67)     1:50.45 (41.83)     2:23.57 (33.12)
 19 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               2:23.70    2:24.66        
                  29.57     1:07.72 (38.15)     1:53.51 (45.79)     2:24.66 (31.15)
 20 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR               2:31.53    2:25.14        
                  29.74     1:08.50 (38.76)     1:53.31 (44.81)     2:25.14 (31.83)
 21 Todd, Maxwell A     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.45    2:25.19        
                  29.92     1:07.17 (37.25)     1:50.62 (43.45)     2:25.19 (34.57)
 22 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:32.27    2:26.10        
                  31.24     1:07.06 (35.82)     1:52.03 (44.97)     2:26.10 (34.07)
 23 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR               2:22.55    2:27.09        
                  29.37     1:07.24 (37.87)     1:53.75 (46.51)     2:27.09 (33.34)
 24 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:43.23    2:27.96        
                  30.21     1:09.74 (39.53)     1:54.35 (44.61)     2:27.96 (33.61)
 25 Qamar, Daniel H     17 CIY-MR               2:31.67    2:28.13        
                  30.46     1:05.88 (35.42)     1:51.03 (45.15)     2:28.13 (37.10)
 26 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:32.53    2:28.38        
                  30.67     1:10.23 (39.56)     1:55.73 (45.50)     2:28.38 (32.65)
 27 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:28.58        
                  32.54     1:12.62 (40.08)     1:54.13 (41.51)     2:28.58 (34.45)
 28 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              2:34.75    2:31.87        
                  33.11     1:10.88 (37.77)     1:58.30 (47.42)     2:31.87 (33.57)
 29 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       2:53.98    2:35.60        
                  31.12     1:10.39 (39.27)     2:00.86 (50.47)     2:35.60 (34.74)
 30 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               2:41.31    2:40.12        
                  31.33     1:13.05 (41.72)     2:03.47 (50.42)     2:40.12 (36.65)
 31 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               3:02.73    2:54.23        
                  36.98     1:23.67 (46.69)     2:16.44 (52.77)     2:54.23 (37.79)