Long Island Express 2007 Winterfest Meet - 1/19/2007 to 1/21/2007       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR              29.19      28.97        
  2 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR              28.89      29.28        
  3 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      30.13        
  4 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR              30.66      30.50        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                30.25      30.55        
  6 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              31.85      30.86        
  7 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR              31.79      31.74        
  8 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR              32.75      32.10        
  9 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      32.29        
 10 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                32.55      32.76        
 11 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR                33.50      32.81        
 12 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 31.97      33.09        
 13 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 33.77      33.19        
 14 Francisco, Nicole   10 Farmingdale-MR         34.59      33.96        
 14 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                33.78      33.96        
 16 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         33.84      34.08        
 17 Hutton, Theresa      8 Trs-MR                 36.02      34.72        
 18 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      34.73        
 19 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.43      35.03        
 20 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR         36.70      35.66        
 21 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         36.88      35.68        
 22 Kaufmann, Victoria  10 Farmingdale-MR         36.54      35.92        
 23 Burtis, Madeline J   9 Farmingdale-MR         35.18      36.02        
 24 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR         37.18      36.14        
 25 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      36.18        
 26 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  36.99      36.30        
 27 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      36.32        
 28 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR                37.76      36.99        
 29 Lennon, Maryann E    8 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      37.07        
 30 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR         37.21      37.32        
 31 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR         41.40      37.89        
 32 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR         39.70      37.90        
 33 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 41.75      38.82        
 34 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR         39.16      38.89        
 35 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 39.08      39.00        
 36 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR                    NT      39.53        
 37 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  40.76      39.56        
 38 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR                 43.05      39.99        
 39 Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR                42.15      40.04        
 40 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR                 40.27      40.23        
 41 Auty, Danielle      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.32        
 42 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR                 41.20      40.51        
 43 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    40.96      41.38        
 44 Fischer, Kate T     10 Cond-MR                41.92      41.65        
 45 McMahon, Elise M     8 Farmingdale-MR         54.67      41.82        
 46 Jang, Esther H       9 North Shore-MR         43.00      42.75        
 47 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 41.86      43.53        
 48 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      47.52        
 49 Pritscher, Alyson    9 Farmingdale-MR         51.62      47.99        
 50 Valente, Cyra F     10 Csc-MR               1:00.00      48.14        
 51 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR    44.82      48.27        
 52 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR                49.50      49.91        
 53 Pompay, Melody R     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.10        
 54 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR                 52.79      50.13        
 55 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  48.82      50.30        
 56 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                47.13      50.74        
 57 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                 52.36      50.92        
 58 Martin, Sophia M     8 Csc-MR                 53.54      53.39        
 59 Cristoforo, Alicia   8 Express Swimming-MR    49.49      55.44        
 60 Ferranti, Kaitlyn    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.49      55.51        
 61 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.71    1:02.46        
 62 Ortof, Natalie R     6 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.31    1:23.67        
 -- Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR              32.64     X32.58        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:03.46        
                  30.66     1:03.46 (32.80)                                        
  2 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR              1:09.41    1:07.66        
                  31.81     1:07.66 (35.85)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:08.54        
                  32.85     1:08.54 (35.69)                                        
  4 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:12.07    1:09.57        
                  34.44     1:09.57 (35.13)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR               1:10.92    1:11.64        
                  33.76     1:11.64 (37.88)                                        
  6 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:15.48    1:12.90        
                  34.82     1:12.90 (38.08)                                        
  7 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:13.25        
                  34.16     1:13.25 (39.09)                                        
  8 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:15.67    1:13.77        
                  34.50     1:13.77 (39.27)                                        
  9 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:13.95        
                  35.24     1:13.95 (38.71)                                        
 10 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              1:20.02    1:14.91        
                  34.31     1:14.91 (40.60)                                        
 11 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:15.08        
                  36.96     1:15.08 (38.12)                                        
 12 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:15.20        
                  36.36     1:15.20 (38.84)                                        
 13 Francisco, Nicole   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.82    1:16.28        
                  34.04     1:16.28 (42.24)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:23.04    1:17.30        
                  37.27     1:17.30 (40.03)                                        
 15 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR       1:18.38    1:17.73        
                  38.18     1:17.73 (39.55)                                        
 16 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:18.72        
                  37.18     1:18.72 (41.54)                                        
 17 Hutton, Theresa      8 Trs-MR               1:24.31    1:18.85        
                  37.13     1:18.85 (41.72)                                        
 18 Vani, Jacqueline J  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.56    1:18.94        
                  37.58     1:18.94 (41.36)                                        
 19 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR               1:34.64    1:19.18        
                  36.78     1:19.18 (42.40)                                        
 20 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR              1:21.59    1:19.20        
                  37.90     1:19.20 (41.30)                                        
 21 Lennon, Maryann E    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:19.31        
                  38.48     1:19.31 (40.83)                                        
 22 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:19.76        
                  39.42     1:19.76 (40.34)                                        
 23 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:21.37        
                  38.74     1:21.37 (42.63)                                        
 24 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:21.59        
                  38.89     1:21.59 (42.70)                                        
 25 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR       1:22.73    1:21.60        
                  37.98     1:21.60 (43.62)                                        
 26 Burtis, Madeline J   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.97    1:21.67        
                  39.49     1:21.67 (42.18)                                        
 27 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.66    1:22.49        
                  37.64     1:22.49 (44.85)                                        
 28 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR               1:21.52    1:22.51        
                  39.46     1:22.51 (43.05)                                        
 29 King, Maura B       10 IA-MR                1:20.21    1:23.92        
                  40.55     1:23.92 (43.37)                                        
 30 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                1:24.35    1:24.27        
                  40.41     1:24.27 (43.86)                                        
 31 Young, Sarah E      10 HS-MR                1:30.57    1:24.90        
                  40.56     1:24.90 (44.34)                                        
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:24.66    1:24.98        
                  39.32     1:24.98 (45.66)                                        
 33 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.35    1:25.32        
                  39.17     1:25.32 (46.15)                                        
 34 Batri, Leslie A      9 HS-MR                1:24.76    1:25.35        
                  40.53     1:25.35 (44.82)                                        
 35 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:25.82    1:26.06        
                  40.28     1:26.06 (45.78)                                        
 36 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR               1:29.67    1:26.47        
                  40.93     1:26.47 (45.54)                                        
 37 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.36    1:27.10        
                  40.64     1:27.10 (46.46)                                        
 38 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.81    1:27.14        
                  40.40     1:27.14 (46.74)                                        
 39 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.83    1:27.23        
                  40.03     1:27.23 (47.20)                                        
 40 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR              1:30.06    1:27.40        
                  39.65     1:27.40 (47.75)                                        
 41 Gresia, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR              1:36.69    1:28.98        
                  40.78     1:28.98 (48.20)                                        
 42 Bianco, Sara E       9 HS-MR                1:27.23    1:29.16        
                  39.69     1:29.16 (49.47)                                        
 43 Auty, Danielle      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.17    1:29.25        
                  40.52     1:29.25 (48.73)                                        
 44 Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR              1:34.58    1:29.30        
                  42.97     1:29.30 (46.33)                                        
 45 Jackson, Nicole M    9 HS-MR                1:39.32    1:30.77        
                  41.57     1:30.77 (49.20)                                        
 46 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               1:32.62    1:30.89        
 47 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR               1:29.03    1:31.70        
 48 Punturo, Kelly G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.03    1:31.89        
                  42.42     1:31.89 (49.47)                                        
 49 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               1:37.08    1:31.98        
                  42.35     1:31.98 (49.63)                                        
 50 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR               1:31.67    1:32.92        
                  43.41     1:32.92 (49.51)                                        
 51 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:32.99        
                  43.65     1:32.99 (49.34)                                        
 52 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.44    1:33.22        
                  43.41     1:33.22 (49.81)                                        
 53 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.99    1:33.25        
 54 McMahon, Elise M     8 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    1:33.57        
                  43.43     1:33.57 (50.14)                                        
 55 Huszar, Emese       10 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:34.29        
                  42.39     1:34.29 (51.90)                                        
 56 O'Neil, Hana         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:35.87        
                  42.52     1:35.87 (53.35)                                        
 57 Oczos, Gabrielle     8 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:38.00        
                  45.15     1:38.00 (52.85)                                        
 58 Lappin, Emily        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.50    1:38.91        
                  44.91     1:38.91 (54.00)                                        
 59 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.92    1:41.64        
                  48.10     1:41.64 (53.54)                                        
 60 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR                    NT    1:45.29        
 61 Nieves, Dana N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.86    1:46.18        
                  46.36     1:46.18 (59.82)                                        
 62 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                1:46.71    1:48.74        
                  48.69   1:48.74 (1:00.05)                                        
 63 Pritscher, Alyson    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:50.57        
                  47.60   1:50.57 (1:02.97)                                        
 64 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR               1:57.42    1:52.38        
 65 DelRossi, Jessica    8 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.50    1:52.77        
                  51.98   1:52.77 (1:00.79)                                        
 66 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.50    1:52.94        
                  50.95   1:52.94 (1:01.99)                                        
 67 Marsillo, Victoria   7 HS-MR                1:55.00    2:01.66        
                  56.60   2:01.66 (1:05.06)                                        
 68 Pompay, Melody R     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.48        
                1:44.06     2:09.48 (25.42)                                        
 69 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.25    2:10.26        
                1:01.37   2:10.26 (1:08.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:16.75        
                  31.18     1:05.81 (34.63)     1:41.34 (35.53)     2:16.75 (35.41)
  2 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR            2:17.55    2:20.63        
                  32.81     1:09.04 (36.23)     1:45.32 (36.28)     2:20.63 (35.31)
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            2:25.53    2:23.46        
                  32.86     1:09.13 (36.27)     1:46.55 (37.42)     2:23.46 (36.91)
  4 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            2:34.53    2:32.77        
                  34.69     1:14.57 (39.88)     1:55.15 (40.58)     2:32.77 (37.62)
  5 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               2:54.73    2:37.30        
                  35.00     1:16.24 (41.24)     1:58.35 (42.11)     2:37.30 (38.95)
  6 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              2:42.33    2:38.46        
                  35.31     1:16.58 (41.27)     1:59.00 (42.42)     2:38.46 (39.46)
  7 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.29    2:38.75        
                  35.35     1:15.29 (39.94)     1:57.16 (41.87)     2:38.75 (41.59)
  8 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               2:51.02    2:38.78        
                  35.04     1:15.67 (40.63)     1:57.47 (41.80)     2:38.78 (41.31)
  9 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.01    2:43.80        
                  36.07     1:18.29 (42.22)     2:03.06 (44.77)     2:43.80 (40.74)
 10 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.63    2:44.34        
                  37.61     1:19.74 (42.13)     2:03.34 (43.60)     2:44.34 (41.00)
 11 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.15    2:51.99        
                  37.07     1:20.90 (43.83)     2:07.71 (46.81)     2:51.99 (44.28)
 12 Burtis, Madeline J   9 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    2:54.72        
                  38.03     1:23.45 (45.42)     2:11.07 (47.62)     2:54.72 (43.65)
 13 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR               3:29.73    3:01.26        
                  40.21     1:28.54 (48.33)     2:17.56 (49.02)     3:01.26 (43.70)
 14 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR       3:15.02    3:01.49        
                  40.18     1:29.04 (48.86)     2:19.17 (50.13)     3:01.49 (42.32)
 15 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR               3:06.00    3:03.17        
                  39.99     1:27.53 (47.54)     2:18.63 (51.10)     3:03.17 (44.54)
 16 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                   NT    3:14.21        
                  40.09     1:29.38 (49.29)     2:22.32 (52.94)     3:14.21 (51.89)
 17 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR               3:40.00    3:19.91        
                                  42.29 ( )     1:33.28 (50.99)   3:19.91 (1:46.63)
 18 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               3:57.20    3:35.16        
                  45.73     1:41.62 (55.89)     2:39.92 (58.30)     3:35.16 (55.24)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.01    5:55.74        
                  31.64     1:06.65 (35.01)     1:42.61 (35.96)     2:19.11 (36.50)
        2:55.09 (35.98)     3:31.34 (36.25)     4:08.24 (36.90)     4:44.45 (36.21)
        5:20.58 (36.13)     5:55.74 (35.16)                                        
  2 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               6:44.23    7:03.91        
                  36.09     1:17.24 (41.15)     1:59.89 (42.65)     2:43.07 (43.18)
        3:27.39 (44.32)     4:11.43 (44.04)     4:56.68 (45.25)     5:39.67 (42.99)
        6:24.43 (44.76)     7:03.91 (39.48)                                        
  3 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  8:14.70    7:20.40        
                  38.94     1:22.96 (44.02)     2:07.81 (44.85)     2:53.03 (45.22)
        3:39.67 (46.64)     4:24.91 (45.24)     5:10.92 (46.01)     5:56.37 (45.45)
        6:39.50 (43.13)     7:20.40 (40.90)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:21.24        
                  35.94     1:16.98 (41.04)     2:01.54 (44.56)     2:46.02 (44.48)
        3:30.98 (44.96)     4:16.93 (45.95)     5:03.17 (46.24)     5:49.34 (46.17)
        6:35.72 (46.38)     7:21.24 (45.52)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa      8 Trs-MR               7:56.20    7:27.52        
                  39.81     1:24.06 (44.25)     2:09.75 (45.69)     2:55.83 (46.08)
        3:41.63 (45.80)     4:27.59 (45.96)     5:14.31 (46.72)     6:00.17 (45.86)
        6:45.73 (45.56)     7:27.52 (41.79)                                        
  6 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  7:43.20    7:27.82        
                  36.70     1:20.24 (43.54)     2:06.11 (45.87)     2:52.64 (46.53)
        3:39.28 (46.64)     4:26.57 (47.29)     5:13.08 (46.51)     5:58.90 (45.82)
        6:45.17 (46.27)     7:27.82 (42.65)                                        
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  8:35.45    7:57.19        
                  40.75     1:27.49 (46.74)     2:16.67 (49.18)     3:05.21 (48.54)
        3:54.44 (49.23)     4:43.28 (48.84)     5:32.15 (48.87)     6:21.13 (48.98)
        7:10.96 (49.83)     7:57.19 (46.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR                35.39      35.65        
  2 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.11      36.75        
  3 Anderson, Mary Jan   9 HS-MR                  40.51      36.95        
  4 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR                40.62      39.04        
  5 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                  38.13      39.49        
  6 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                38.85      39.55        
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 39.93      39.62        
  8 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                  40.34      39.78        
  9 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR         41.97      40.14        
 10 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      40.20        
 11 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      40.25        
 12 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      41.21        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E    8 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      41.25        
 14 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      41.41        
 15 Hutton, Theresa      8 Trs-MR                 42.50      41.49        
 16 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 41.40      41.95        
 17 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 43.42      42.07        
 18 Francisco, Nicole   10 Farmingdale-MR         43.50      42.58        
 19 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      42.70        
 20 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR                   NT      42.71        
 21 King, Maura B       10 IA-MR                  47.64      43.12        
 22 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         40.63      43.13        
 23 Vani, Jacqueline J  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.67      43.26        
 23 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         45.78      43.26        
 25 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                  45.35      44.00        
 26 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  42.70      44.20        
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  44.50      44.29        
 28 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR                 45.49      44.63        
 29 Auty, Danielle      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.99      44.69        
 30 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR         48.00      45.05        
 31 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR         45.11      45.16        
 32 Burtis, Madeline J   9 Farmingdale-MR         42.27      45.30        
 33 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 43.61      45.40        
 34 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR         48.25      46.01        
 35 Young, Sarah E      10 HS-MR                  46.78      46.02        
 36 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                47.11      46.55        
 37 Bianco, Sara E       9 HS-MR                  46.19      47.17        
 38 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR         45.44      47.34        
 39 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 51.32      47.56        
 40 Huszar, Emese       10 HS-MR                  44.95      47.67        
 41 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      48.05        
 42 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR    46.95      48.42        
 43 Oczos, Gabrielle     8 HS-MR                  49.90      48.66        
 44 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR         46.68      49.30        
 45 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR         53.57      49.79        
 46 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      49.97        
 47 Lappin, Emily        9 Express Swimming-MR    50.54      50.37        
 48 Batri, Leslie A      9 HS-MR                  47.98      50.65        
 49 McMahon, Elise M     8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      50.82        
 50 Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR                51.15      51.22        
 51 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 50.43      51.37        
 52 O'Neil, Hana         9 Farmingdale-MR         56.51      51.41        
 53 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR                 51.54      51.58        
 54 Jackson, Nicole M    9 HS-MR                  52.96      51.65        
 55 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR                 49.43      51.81        
 56 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.20      52.35        
 57 Pompay, Melody R     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.38        
 58 Punturo, Kelly G    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.74      53.48        
 59 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR    54.17      53.95        
 60 Nieves, Dana N      10 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      53.99        
 61 Gresia, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR                51.03      55.15        
 62 Martin, Sophia M     8 Csc-MR                 57.64      55.20        
 63 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR    58.69      55.75        
 64 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR               1:05.28      56.68        
 65 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  53.96      56.70        
 66 Marsillo, Victoria   7 HS-MR                1:10.00      57.19        
 67 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.14    1:02.98        
 68 Pritscher, Alyson    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.13    1:03.97        
 69 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR               1:00.80    1:09.28        
 70 Ortof, Natalie R     6 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.05    1:20.87        
 -- DelRossi, Jessica    8 Farmingdale-MR         58.50         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            1:19.43    1:16.28        
                  37.12     1:16.28 (39.16)                                        
  2 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR              1:16.53    1:16.89        
                  36.95     1:16.89 (39.94)                                        
  3 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            1:24.80    1:19.59        
                  38.79     1:19.59 (40.80)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.74    1:20.37        
                  40.47     1:20.37 (39.90)                                        
  5 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR              1:24.24    1:21.84        
                  40.82     1:21.84 (41.02)                                        
  6 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:24.21    1:23.51        
                1:23.48      1:23.51 (0.03)                                        
  7 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:33.68    1:23.73        
                  39.90     1:23.73 (43.83)                                        
  8 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:27.47    1:24.15        
                  41.44     1:24.15 (42.71)                                        
  9 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR            1:24.32    1:24.23        
                  41.27     1:24.23 (42.96)                                        
 10 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:25.07        
                  41.70     1:25.07 (43.37)                                        
 11 Hutton, Theresa      8 Trs-MR               1:34.25    1:26.26        
                  41.41     1:26.26 (44.85)                                        
 12 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.96    1:28.84        
                  43.94     1:28.84 (44.90)                                        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:28.95        
                  44.16     1:28.95 (44.79)                                        
 14 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:27.81    1:30.80        
                  43.68     1:30.80 (47.12)                                        
 15 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:30.90        
                  44.78     1:30.90 (46.12)                                        
 16 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:31.91        
                  44.73     1:31.91 (47.18)                                        
 17 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR               1:41.60    1:32.42        
                  44.46     1:32.42 (47.96)                                        
 18 Francisco, Nicole   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.29    1:33.58        
 19 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.58    1:33.89        
                  45.36     1:33.89 (48.53)                                        
 20 Acompora, Ashley D  10 LIND-MR              1:36.99    1:34.34        
                  44.13     1:34.34 (50.21)                                        
 21 Burtis, Madeline J   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.39    1:34.53        
                  44.90     1:34.53 (49.63)                                        
 22 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR               1:44.59    1:35.45        
                  46.63     1:35.45 (48.82)                                        
 23 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR       1:42.99    1:37.27        
                  47.40     1:37.27 (49.87)                                        
 24 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.50    1:37.33        
                  46.57     1:37.33 (50.76)                                        
 25 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:48.29    1:37.61        
                  48.87     1:37.61 (48.74)                                        
 26 Rogers, Carolyn A   10 North Shore-MR       1:47.21    1:38.32        
                  48.96     1:38.32 (49.36)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.33    1:38.62        
                  46.82     1:38.62 (51.80)                                        
 28 Kaufmann, Victoria  10 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.50    1:39.47        
                  46.49     1:39.47 (52.98)                                        
 29 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR              1:53.26    1:40.65        
                  46.51     1:40.65 (54.14)                                        
 30 Jang, Esther H       9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:41.36        
                  47.07     1:41.36 (54.29)                                        
 31 Auty, Danielle      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.53        
                  48.54     1:42.53 (53.99)                                        
 32 Roche, Bridget M    10 LIND-MR              1:42.32    1:45.52        
                1:32.83     1:45.52 (12.69)                                        
 33 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:45.88        
                  49.60     1:45.88 (56.28)                                        
 34 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:44.60    1:47.83        
                  50.28     1:47.83 (57.55)                                        
 35 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.07    1:48.92        
                  53.57     1:48.92 (55.35)                                        
 36 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR               1:59.59    1:49.01        
                  53.08     1:49.01 (55.93)                                        
 37 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               2:04.80    1:49.86        
                  52.77     1:49.86 (57.09)                                        
 38 Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR              1:47.93    1:50.07        
                  53.41     1:50.07 (56.66)                                        
 39 Punturo, Kelly G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.65    1:51.51        
                  53.88     1:51.51 (57.63)                                        
 40 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.15    1:52.22        
                  52.39     1:52.22 (59.83)                                        
 41 Pompay, Melody R     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.51        
                  56.55     1:53.51 (56.96)                                        
 42 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:07.22        
                  57.85   2:07.22 (1:09.37)                                        
 43 Cristoforo, Alicia   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.07    2:09.50        
                1:02.85   2:09.50 (1:06.65)                                        
 44 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                2:02.80    2:14.01        
 45 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.10    2:15.66        
                1:05.11   2:15.66 (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23         DQ        
                  49.04          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.50        
  2 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR                39.59      38.51        
  3 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      41.81        
  4 Vani, Jacqueline J  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      45.16        
  5 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.89      45.44        
  6 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 45.00      45.64        
  7 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR                44.41      45.73        
  8 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                  51.12      46.77        
  9 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                45.25      47.02        
 10 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.11      47.11        
 11 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                  53.46      47.29        
 12 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      47.66        
 13 Punturo, Kelly G    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      47.68        
 14 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.68      48.11        
 15 Anderson, Mary Jan   9 HS-MR                  49.67      48.81        
 16 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR                49.55      48.99        
 17 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         51.45      49.03        
 18 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                  51.00      49.04        
 19 Huszar, Emese       10 HS-MR                  51.85      49.27        
 20 Gresia, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR                49.97      49.55        
 21 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         50.52      49.86        
 22 Lennon, Maryann E    8 Express Swimming-MR    54.57      50.78        
 23 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.80      50.86        
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  52.87      51.01        
 25 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR                 53.52      51.34        
 26 Nieves, Dana N      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      51.97        
 27 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                52.77      52.42        
 28 Auty, Danielle      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.99      52.61        
 29 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 55.06      53.09        
 30 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    57.94      53.20        
 31 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  55.91      53.74        
 32 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR               1:00.52      53.90        
 33 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 52.11      54.03        
 34 Bianco, Sara E       9 HS-MR                  51.98      54.08        
 35 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR                 53.99      54.10        
 36 Young, Sarah E      10 HS-MR                  55.00      55.00        
 37 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.46      55.37        
 38 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.19      55.74        
 39 Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR              1:09.13      56.56        
 40 Francisco, Nicole   10 Farmingdale-MR         55.80      56.62        
 41 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR    54.78      56.95        
 42 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR         57.57      57.07        
 43 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR         56.16      58.00        
 44 Batri, Leslie A      9 HS-MR                  55.00      58.09        
 45 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.15      58.45        
 46 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR    57.32      58.90        
 46 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 57.89      58.90        
 48 Lappin, Emily        9 Express Swimming-MR    59.33    1:00.41        
 49 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:01.51        
 50 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:02.22        
 51 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.18    1:02.90        
 52 Jackson, Nicole M    9 HS-MR                  59.00    1:03.01        
 53 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               1:03.66    1:04.76        
 54 DelRossi, Jessica    8 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50    1:07.24        
 55 Oczos, Gabrielle     8 HS-MR                  59.00    1:07.93        
 56 Martin, Sophia M     8 Csc-MR               1:07.73    1:08.14        
 57 Pompay, Melody R     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.41        
 58 McMahon, Elise M     8 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:10.45        
 59 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR               1:44.47    1:13.48        
 60 Marsillo, Victoria   7 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:16.90        
 61 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR               1:26.17    1:18.74        
 62 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                1:11.09    1:22.98        
 63 Ortof, Natalie R     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.99        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.32    1:19.37        
                  37.00     1:19.37 (42.37)                                        
  2 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR            1:18.85    1:20.08        
                  37.94     1:20.08 (42.14)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR              1:21.81    1:20.47        
                  38.39     1:20.47 (42.08)                                        
  4 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              1:29.92    1:25.80        
                  40.49     1:25.80 (45.31)                                        
  5 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR            1:25.41    1:27.03        
                  41.72     1:27.03 (45.31)                                        
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.62    1:31.42        
                  18.04   1:31.42 (1:13.38)                                        
  7 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:35.65    1:32.56        
                  43.48     1:32.56 (49.08)                                        
  8 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              1:38.68    1:36.43        
                  45.38     1:36.43 (51.05)                                        
  9 Acompora, Ashley D  10 LIND-MR              1:42.72    1:37.02        
                  46.26     1:37.02 (50.76)                                        
 10 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR            1:38.49    1:38.35        
                  46.81     1:38.35 (51.54)                                        
 11 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.27    1:44.62        
                  51.27     1:44.62 (53.35)                                        
 12 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.54    1:47.65        
                  50.66     1:47.65 (56.99)                                        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.61    1:49.61        
                  54.05     1:49.61 (55.56)                                        
 14 Punturo, Kelly G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.49    1:50.73        
                  50.77     1:50.73 (59.96)                                        
 15 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:51.32        
                  52.97     1:51.32 (58.35)                                        
 16 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:57.05    1:52.76        
                  52.79     1:52.76 (59.97)                                        
 17 Auty, Danielle      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.45        
                  54.18   1:56.45 (1:02.27)                                        
 18 Ferranti, Kaitlyn    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.17    1:59.22        
                  56.45   1:59.22 (1:02.77)                                        
 19 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.90    1:59.60        
                  57.46   1:59.60 (1:02.14)                                        
 20 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.48    2:10.52        
                1:02.82   2:10.52 (1:07.70)                                        
 21 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.01    2:10.86        
                  58.92   2:10.86 (1:11.94)                                        
 22 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.42    2:14.98        
                1:01.50   2:14.98 (1:13.48)                                        
 23 Cristoforo, Alicia   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.47    2:15.72        
                1:02.27   2:15.72 (1:13.45)                                        
 24 Pompay, Melody R     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR              33.95      33.27        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      33.29        
  3 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.74      33.73        
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR              35.86      34.42        
  5 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              34.67      34.58        
  6 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR                36.69      36.53        
  7 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR                41.06      37.66        
  8 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR                35.20      38.32        
  9 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR                42.73      38.34        
 10 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.14        
 11 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            41.11      39.75        
 12 Acompora, Ashley D  10 LIND-MR                41.64      40.56        
 13 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.39      40.82        
 14 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 41.88      41.99        
 15 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      42.22        
 16 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         43.22      42.35        
 17 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 42.96      42.93        
 18 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR         46.45      43.08        
 19 Hutton, Theresa      8 Trs-MR                 48.09      43.15        
 20 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR                54.04      44.98        
 21 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR         50.82      45.12        
 22 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  49.94      45.54        
 23 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         51.64      46.49        
 24 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 58.10      47.35        
 25 Roche, Bridget M    10 LIND-MR                48.09      47.37        
 26 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  50.34      48.60        
 27 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR                 52.23      50.04        
 28 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.87      50.96        
 29 Fischer, Kate T     10 Cond-MR                49.44      51.47        
 30 Rogers, Carolyn A   10 North Shore-MR         50.32      52.33        
 31 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR                54.89      55.43        
 32 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 53.51      57.28        
 33 Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                57.23      59.57        
 34 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 57.55    1:06.47        
 35 Martin, Sophia M     8 Csc-MR               1:25.00    1:08.97        
 36 Valente, Cyra F     10 Csc-MR               1:25.00    1:09.25        
 37 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR               1:10.00    1:19.37        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:11.50        
                  33.28     1:11.50 (38.22)                                        
  2 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:26.82        
                  39.19     1:26.82 (47.63)                                        
  3 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                1:31.09    1:28.86        
                  42.11     1:28.86 (46.75)                                        
  4 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               2:30.00    1:32.65        
                  43.45     1:32.65 (49.20)                                        
  5 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:32.91        
                  43.14     1:32.91 (49.77)                                        
  6 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.86    1:35.74        
                  43.90     1:35.74 (51.84)                                        
  7 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.69    1:40.03        
                  45.17     1:40.03 (54.86)                                        
  8 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR       1:48.00    1:44.56        
                  47.06     1:44.56 (57.50)                                        
  9 Anderson, Mary Jan   9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:46.76        
                  48.42     1:46.76 (58.34)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.53    1:53.52        
                  50.95   1:53.52 (1:02.57)                                        
 11 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:59.15        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:11.00        
                  33.67     1:11.00 (37.33)                                        
  2 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR            1:12.23    1:13.73        
                  34.30     1:13.73 (39.43)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR              1:16.46    1:15.69        
                  36.47     1:15.69 (39.22)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:17.16    1:19.25        
                  37.07     1:19.25 (42.18)                                        
  5 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            1:20.91    1:19.33        
                  36.77     1:19.33 (42.56)                                        
  6 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR              1:22.01    1:19.46        
                  35.48     1:19.46 (43.98)                                        
  7 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            1:20.96    1:20.09        
                  36.96     1:20.09 (43.13)                                        
  8 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              1:25.11    1:22.51        
                  39.79     1:22.51 (42.72)                                        
  9 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:25.86    1:23.06        
                  40.27     1:23.06 (42.79)                                        
 10 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:23.50        
                  39.18     1:23.50 (44.32)                                        
 11 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              1:23.71    1:25.05        
                  39.03     1:25.05 (46.02)                                        
 12 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR              1:24.57    1:25.15        
                  39.47     1:25.15 (45.68)                                        
 13 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.60    1:25.45        
                  38.88     1:25.45 (46.57)                                        
 14 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:26.52    1:26.12        
                  39.77     1:26.12 (46.35)                                        
 15 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:26.33    1:26.83        
                  41.60     1:26.83 (45.23)                                        
 15 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:26.83        
                  43.38     1:26.83 (43.45)                                        
 17 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:27.09        
                  38.87     1:27.09 (48.22)                                        
 18 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.00    1:27.39        
                  41.79     1:27.39 (45.60)                                        
 19 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:31.72    1:28.02        
                  41.58     1:28.02 (46.44)                                        
 20 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR               1:27.02    1:28.82        
 21 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR       1:36.83    1:30.38        
                  19.66   1:30.38 (1:10.72)                                        
 22 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:30.51        
                  42.47     1:30.51 (48.04)                                        
 23 Francisco, Nicole   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50    1:32.48        
                  39.26     1:32.48 (53.22)                                        
 24 Roche, Bridget M    10 LIND-MR              1:46.09    1:33.20        
                1:33.29         1:33.20 ( )                                        
 25 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR       1:41.34    1:33.34        
                  43.37     1:33.34 (49.97)                                        
 26 Fischer, Kate T     10 Cond-MR              1:44.12    1:36.08        
                  46.27     1:36.08 (49.81)                                        
 27 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:36.84        
                  46.21     1:36.84 (50.63)                                        
 28 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR               1:38.57    1:37.31        
                  43.13     1:37.31 (54.18)                                        
 29 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR               1:40.11    1:37.65        
                  48.24     1:37.65 (49.41)                                        
 30 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR              1:43.32    1:37.67        
                  46.59     1:37.67 (51.08)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50    1:38.20        
                  45.50     1:38.20 (52.70)                                        
 32 Rogers, Carolyn A   10 North Shore-MR       1:47.83    1:38.91        
                  48.87     1:38.91 (50.04)                                        
 33 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:44.08    1:40.11        
                  46.37     1:40.11 (53.74)                                        
 34 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.07    1:41.22        
 35 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:47.76    1:43.66        
                  48.58     1:43.66 (55.08)                                        
 36 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR               1:49.07    1:44.59        
                  46.96     1:44.59 (57.63)                                        
 37 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.93    1:46.76        
                  52.42     1:46.76 (54.34)                                        
 38 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR               1:50.50    1:46.81        
                  49.86     1:46.81 (56.95)                                        
 39 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.26    1:46.98        
                  52.58     1:46.98 (54.40)                                        
 40 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR               1:52.03    1:47.95        
                  53.09     1:47.95 (54.86)                                        
 41 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               1:56.24    1:50.52        
                  51.40     1:50.52 (59.12)                                        
 42 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:51.88        
                  53.43     1:51.88 (58.45)                                        
 43 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               1:50.96    1:54.14        
                  53.43   1:54.14 (1:00.71)                                        
 44 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.89    2:03.28        
                  59.49   2:03.28 (1:03.79)                                        
 45 Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                   NT    2:07.79        
                  54.64   2:07.79 (1:13.15)                                        
 46 Ferranti, Kaitlyn    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.83    2:14.05        
                1:08.78   2:14.05 (1:05.27)                                        
 47 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:18.57        
                1:07.51   2:18.57 (1:11.06)                                        
 48 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                2:17.61    2:19.05        
                  56.80   2:19.05 (1:22.25)                                        
 49 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                   NT    2:20.64        
                1:13.87   2:20.64 (1:06.77)                                        
 50 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:34.87        
                1:18.87   2:34.87 (1:16.00)                                        
 -- Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR               2:09.29         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.97    2:31.55        
                  33.23     1:12.67 (39.44)     1:56.83 (44.16)     2:31.55 (34.72)
  2 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR            2:36.40    2:35.12        
                  33.37     1:12.60 (39.23)     1:58.22 (45.62)     2:35.12 (36.90)
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            2:48.50    2:45.64        
                  36.02     1:18.88 (42.86)     2:09.20 (50.32)     2:45.64 (36.44)
  4 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            2:55.10    2:53.92        
                  36.70     1:21.48 (44.78)     2:15.91 (54.43)     2:53.92 (38.01)
  5 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              3:02.20    2:58.12        
                  39.37     1:23.93 (44.56)     2:19.54 (55.61)     2:58.12 (38.58)
  6 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               3:22.02    3:05.11        
                  42.85     1:30.11 (47.26)     2:26.64 (56.53)     3:05.11 (38.47)
  7 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.21    3:05.43        
                                  38.09 ( )     1:26.92 (48.83)   3:05.43 (1:38.51)
  8 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               3:39.45    3:06.25        
                  44.01     1:33.24 (49.23)     2:25.92 (52.68)     3:06.25 (40.33)
  9 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.50    3:08.13        
                  45.59     1:32.95 (47.36)     2:28.13 (55.18)     3:08.13 (40.00)
 10 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.30    3:13.74        
                  44.48     1:33.28 (48.80)   2:33.45 (1:00.17)     3:13.74 (40.29)
 11 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    3:14.01        
                  41.98     1:30.59 (48.61)     2:30.38 (59.79)     3:14.01 (43.63)
 -- Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                                  52.71 ( )   2:50.95 (1:58.24)          DQ (49.54)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.60        
  2 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR                 28.01      27.39        
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      27.98        
  4 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR                28.12      28.06        
  5 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 28.03      28.09        
  6 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 28.62      28.30        
  7 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 29.23      28.34        
  8 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.23      28.54        
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         28.79      28.56        
 10 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  29.49      28.70        
 11 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR         29.46      28.93        
 12 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 29.35      29.25        
 13 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR                29.74      29.26        
 14 Riggio, Gina M      11 Farmingdale-MR         29.23      29.34        
 15 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  29.17      29.39        
 16 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                31.50      29.48        
 17 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR                 29.67      29.54        
 18 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR                29.53      29.55        
 19 Sandor, Hannah W    12 IA-MR                  29.51      29.56        
 20 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      29.78        
 21 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  31.16      30.04        
 22 Im, Gabi            12 Trs-MR                 31.33      30.26        
 23 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      30.51        
 24 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR                 31.05      30.75        
 25 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR                 30.98      30.79        
 26 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR                31.80      30.88        
 27 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR                 32.09      30.90        
 28 Zoll, Christina M   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      30.91        
 29 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 29.92      31.05        
 30 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR                 31.46      31.21        
 31 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                31.55      31.22        
 32 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      31.48        
 33 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  32.97      31.61        
 34 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      31.64        
 35 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR                 32.43      31.80        
 36 Aleman, Gabriela E  12 Farmingdale-MR         32.58      32.04        
 36 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR           33.27      32.04        
 36 Zilberman, Stephan  12 Shy/Seals-MR           32.27      32.04        
 39 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.23        
 40 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  33.68      32.44        
 41 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR                32.15      32.63        
 42 Zehner, Lauren F    11 North Shore-MR         36.56      32.73        
 43 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.07      32.76        
 44 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 32.38      32.77        
 45 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.71      32.83        
 46 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR                33.71      33.06        
 47 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      33.21        
 48 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  32.44      33.24        
 49 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.85      33.50        
 50 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR         33.13      33.61        
 51 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR                 34.27      34.24        
 52 Rezler, Gabriella   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.10      34.31        
 53 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            33.95      34.43        
 54 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      34.44        
 55 Flaherty, Danielle  11 Farmingdale-MR         37.46      34.64        
 56 Napolitano, Jessic  12 Csc-MR                 33.80      34.73        
 57 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR                 34.97      34.83        
 58 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      34.93        
 59 Gorospe, Sam A      11 IA-MR                  35.38      35.29        
 60 Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      35.44        
 61 Sussman, Heather    11 Trs-MR                 37.00      35.65        
 62 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      35.84        
 63 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 Trs-MR                 36.84      36.56        
 64 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR                41.51      36.65        
 65 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      37.47        
 66 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR         38.02      37.59        
 67 Sepulveda, Elena A  11 RedTails-MR            39.09      38.55        
 68 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      38.91        
 69 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR         42.73      38.97        
 70 Sack, Courtney A    11 Farmingdale-MR         41.37      42.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      56.49        
                  27.08       56.49 (29.41)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR                 58.70      58.45        
                  28.34       58.45 (30.11)                                        
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76      59.40        
                  28.47       59.40 (30.93)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:01.20      59.91        
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:00.98    1:00.44        
                  29.01     1:00.44 (31.43)                                        
  6 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:01.78    1:00.92        
                  28.58     1:00.92 (32.34)                                        
  7 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               1:01.91    1:01.44        
                  29.25     1:01.44 (32.19)                                        
  8 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.25    1:01.80        
                  29.77     1:01.80 (32.03)                                        
  9 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.03    1:02.55        
                  30.07     1:02.55 (32.48)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:03.48    1:02.87        
                  29.93     1:02.87 (32.94)                                        
 11 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:03.66    1:03.38        
                  30.39     1:03.38 (32.99)                                        
 12 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                1:04.20    1:03.52        
                  30.27     1:03.52 (33.25)                                        
 13 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:02.97    1:03.58        
                  30.68     1:03.58 (32.90)                                        
 14 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR              1:05.28    1:03.79        
                  30.49     1:03.79 (33.30)                                        
 15 Sandor, Hannah W    12 IA-MR                1:04.44    1:04.20        
                  31.08     1:04.20 (33.12)                                        
 16 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               1:05.02    1:04.29        
                  30.47     1:04.29 (33.82)                                        
 17 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               1:04.73    1:04.32        
                  31.16     1:04.32 (33.16)                                        
 18 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              1:05.47    1:04.61        
                  31.33     1:04.61 (33.28)                                        
 19 Molano, Phoebe G    12 North Shore-MR       1:08.40    1:04.65        
                  31.34     1:04.65 (33.31)                                        
 20 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:04.82        
                  30.64     1:04.82 (34.18)                                        
 21 Riggio, Gina M      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.60    1:05.24        
                  31.00     1:05.24 (34.24)                                        
 22 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                1:08.87    1:05.31        
                  31.65     1:05.31 (33.66)                                        
 23 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR              1:06.55    1:05.53        
                  31.95     1:05.53 (33.58)                                        
 24 Im, Gabi            12 Trs-MR               1:09.65    1:05.62        
                  31.47     1:05.62 (34.15)                                        
 25 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR              1:07.54    1:06.11        
                  31.80     1:06.11 (34.31)                                        
 26 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.05    1:06.19        
                  31.81     1:06.19 (34.38)                                        
 27 Zoll, Christina M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.60    1:06.27        
                  32.02     1:06.27 (34.25)                                        
 28 Sinkevich, Yana I   12 HS-MR                1:09.27    1:06.37        
                  31.57     1:06.37 (34.80)                                        
 29 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               1:08.73    1:06.80        
                  31.72     1:06.80 (35.08)                                        
 30 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR               1:07.09    1:06.82        
                  32.18     1:06.82 (34.64)                                        
 31 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR               1:08.24    1:07.36        
                  31.77     1:07.36 (35.59)                                        
 32 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               1:08.56    1:07.38        
                  32.11     1:07.38 (35.27)                                        
 33 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:07.43        
                  32.41     1:07.43 (35.02)                                        
 34 Walsh, Shannon      11 SCD-MR               1:11.08    1:08.41        
                  33.00     1:08.41 (35.41)                                        
 35 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.90    1:10.06        
                  34.08     1:10.06 (35.98)                                        
 36 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               1:10.78    1:10.35        
                  33.70     1:10.35 (36.65)                                        
 37 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR               1:12.64    1:10.58        
                  32.61     1:10.58 (37.97)                                        
 37 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:16.51    1:10.58        
                  33.37     1:10.58 (37.21)                                        
 39 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR              1:12.56    1:11.19        
                  32.81     1:11.19 (38.38)                                        
 40 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:11.51        
                  33.44     1:11.51 (38.07)                                        
 41 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:13.05    1:11.95        
                  33.83     1:11.95 (38.12)                                        
 42 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR              1:13.80    1:12.01        
                  34.06     1:12.01 (37.95)                                        
 43 Zehner, Lauren F    11 North Shore-MR       1:22.83    1:12.70        
                  34.69     1:12.70 (38.01)                                        
 44 Stokes, Sarah E     12 HS-MR                1:22.04    1:12.86        
                  34.99     1:12.86 (37.87)                                        
 45 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:13.04        
                  34.75     1:13.04 (38.29)                                        
 46 Aleman, Gabriela E  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.98    1:13.15        
                  33.64     1:13.15 (39.51)                                        
 47 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:13.33        
                  35.26     1:13.33 (38.07)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR               1:16.15    1:13.41        
                  34.62     1:13.41 (38.79)                                        
 49 Kelly, Brianne L    12 HS-MR                1:28.66    1:13.47        
                  34.52     1:13.47 (38.95)                                        
 50 Morgan, Justina     12 HS-MR                1:17.57    1:13.66        
                  35.74     1:13.66 (37.92)                                        
 51 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:14.05    1:14.00        
                  34.52     1:14.00 (39.48)                                        
 52 Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24    1:14.13        
                  33.90     1:14.13 (40.23)                                        
 53 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:14.28        
                  35.93     1:14.28 (38.35)                                        
 54 Pezzella, Samantha  11 HS-MR                1:16.21    1:15.24        
                  34.93     1:15.24 (40.31)                                        
 55 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:15.69        
                  37.10     1:15.69 (38.59)                                        
 56 Koukoulas, Sophia   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.05    1:16.08        
                  35.40     1:16.08 (40.68)                                        
 57 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:17.22        
 58 Gorospe, Sam A      11 IA-MR                1:34.74    1:17.50        
                  37.66     1:17.50 (39.84)                                        
 59 Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.27    1:17.59        
                  37.47     1:17.59 (40.12)                                        
 60 Morgan, Erin M      12 HS-MR                1:20.01    1:18.17        
 61 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR               1:23.69    1:19.28        
                  36.90     1:19.28 (42.38)                                        
 62 Kosoff, Zora R      11 HS-MR                1:17.14    1:19.39        
                  36.66     1:19.39 (42.73)                                        
 63 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR              1:28.95    1:19.72        
                  36.99     1:19.72 (42.73)                                        
 64 Sussman, Heather    11 Trs-MR               1:31.00    1:19.92        
                  37.97     1:19.92 (41.95)                                        
 65 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR               1:18.43    1:20.02        
                  37.54     1:20.02 (42.48)                                        
 66 Flaherty, Danielle  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:20.10        
                  37.33     1:20.10 (42.77)                                        
 67 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:20.22        
                  38.03     1:20.22 (42.19)                                        
 68 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:20.60        
                  37.51     1:20.60 (43.09)                                        
 69 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR       1:19.09    1:21.15        
                  37.92     1:21.15 (43.23)                                        
 70 Sblendorio, Amanda  11 HS-MR                1:24.13    1:22.03        
                  37.69     1:22.03 (44.34)                                        
 71 Messina, Gabrielle  11 HS-MR                1:19.00    1:22.91        
 72 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:23.05        
                  37.05     1:23.05 (46.00)                                        
 73 Chow, Laurie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.38    1:25.20        
                  39.50     1:25.20 (45.70)                                        
 74 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:25.40        
                  39.00     1:25.40 (46.40)                                        
 75 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.07    1:25.45        
                  41.00     1:25.45 (44.45)                                        
 76 Muoio, Tara R       11 HS-MR                1:28.01    1:25.53        
                  41.07     1:25.53 (44.46)                                        
 77 Sack, Courtney A    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.88    1:33.04        
                  41.97     1:33.04 (51.07)                                        
 78 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:35.41    1:35.24        
                  44.02     1:35.24 (51.22)                                        
 79 Wheeling, Victoria  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.89    1:52.65        
                  49.37   1:52.65 (1:03.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.05    2:03.61        
                  27.86       58.71 (30.85)     1:31.09 (32.38)     2:03.61 (32.52)
  2 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               2:06.92    2:06.61        
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)     1:34.04 (33.23)     2:06.61 (32.57)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       2:12.10    2:10.24        
                  29.61     1:02.85 (33.24)     1:36.71 (33.86)     2:10.24 (33.53)
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               2:12.62    2:12.43        
                  30.27     1:04.17 (33.90)     1:38.76 (34.59)     2:12.43 (33.67)
  5 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.21    2:13.32        
                  30.75     1:04.70 (33.95)     1:39.52 (34.82)     2:13.32 (33.80)
  6 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               2:39.81    2:14.38        
                  29.30     1:03.96 (34.66)     1:40.54 (36.58)     2:14.38 (33.84)
  7 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.89    2:15.78        
                  31.29     1:05.80 (34.51)     1:41.31 (35.51)     2:15.78 (34.47)
  8 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR               2:22.17    2:16.01        
                  30.88     1:05.74 (34.86)     1:41.56 (35.82)     2:16.01 (34.45)
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               2:16.58    2:16.32        
                  30.80     1:06.48 (35.68)     1:41.98 (35.50)     2:16.32 (34.34)
 10 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               2:16.00    2:16.39        
                  30.40     1:04.41 (34.01)     1:41.15 (36.74)     2:16.39 (35.24)
 11 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                2:26.39    2:16.51        
                  31.39     1:06.58 (35.19)     1:42.19 (35.61)     2:16.51 (34.32)
 12 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               2:20.76    2:18.75        
                  32.44     1:07.92 (35.48)     1:43.28 (35.36)     2:18.75 (35.47)
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               2:17.87    2:19.02        
                  32.40     1:08.18 (35.78)     1:44.63 (36.45)     2:19.02 (34.39)
 14 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       2:15.34    2:19.30        
                  31.46     1:06.07 (34.61)     1:42.71 (36.64)     2:19.30 (36.59)
 15 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.85    2:19.90        
                  32.20     1:08.04 (35.84)     1:44.41 (36.37)     2:19.90 (35.49)
 16 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                2:19.55    2:20.62        
                  31.71     1:07.71 (36.00)     1:45.02 (37.31)     2:20.62 (35.60)
 17 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               2:21.90    2:21.27        
                  31.37     1:07.42 (36.05)     1:45.06 (37.64)     2:21.27 (36.21)
 18 Sandor, Hannah W    12 IA-MR                2:30.80    2:21.83        
                  31.82     1:07.37 (35.55)     1:45.37 (38.00)     2:21.83 (36.46)
 19 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               2:31.15    2:22.15        
                  32.46     1:08.85 (36.39)     1:47.23 (38.38)     2:22.15 (34.92)
 20 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR               2:20.20    2:22.57        
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)     1:45.02 (36.86)     2:22.57 (37.55)
 21 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:22.88        
                  31.75     1:07.82 (36.07)     1:46.16 (38.34)     2:22.88 (36.72)
 22 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                2:25.19    2:22.90        
                  32.22     1:08.14 (35.92)     1:46.53 (38.39)     2:22.90 (36.37)
 23 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.56    2:23.73        
                  32.82     1:09.74 (36.92)     1:47.56 (37.82)     2:23.73 (36.17)
 24 Riggio, Gina M      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50    2:26.70        
                  32.34     1:09.46 (37.12)     1:49.37 (39.91)     2:26.70 (37.33)
 25 Im, Gabi            12 Trs-MR               2:25.36    2:27.62        
                  32.36     1:09.84 (37.48)     1:49.43 (39.59)     2:27.62 (38.19)
 26 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR               2:46.39    2:29.27        
                  32.19     1:10.33 (38.14)     1:51.50 (41.17)     2:29.27 (37.77)
 27 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               2:38.59    2:29.80        
                  33.52     1:12.23 (38.71)     1:52.23 (40.00)     2:29.80 (37.57)
 28 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.75    2:32.30        
                  35.24     1:15.09 (39.85)     1:55.37 (40.28)     2:32.30 (36.93)
 29 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR               2:56.00    2:35.19        
                  34.46     1:14.44 (39.98)     1:56.56 (42.12)     2:35.19 (38.63)
 30 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR               2:55.00    2:37.35        
                  35.13     1:14.73 (39.60)     1:56.35 (41.62)     2:37.35 (41.00)
 31 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                2:43.86    2:37.98        
                  35.10     1:15.94 (40.84)     1:58.40 (42.46)     2:37.98 (39.58)
 32 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:39.19        
                  36.00     1:15.48 (39.48)     1:57.65 (42.17)     2:39.19 (41.54)
 33 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               3:00.00    2:39.20        
                  18.08       35.27 (17.19)     1:15.90 (40.63)   2:39.20 (1:23.30)
 34 Napolitano, Jessic  12 Csc-MR               2:40.00    2:40.19        
                  35.31     1:16.78 (41.47)     2:00.42 (43.64)     2:40.19 (39.77)
 35 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.12    2:40.76        
                  36.94     1:18.96 (42.02)     2:02.25 (43.29)     2:40.76 (38.51)
 36 Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.58    2:40.99        
                  33.47     1:14.45 (40.98)     1:59.00 (44.55)     2:40.99 (41.99)
 37 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.68    2:45.17        
                1:15.13   2:45.17 (1:30.04)                                        
 38 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                2:42.72    2:48.81        
                  36.41     1:19.62 (43.21)     2:05.12 (45.50)     2:48.81 (43.69)
 39 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:48.96        
                  37.96     1:20.84 (42.88)     2:05.42 (44.58)     2:48.96 (43.54)
 40 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR               2:52.42    2:49.05        
                  35.27     1:18.62 (43.35)     2:04.21 (45.59)     2:49.05 (44.84)
 41 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.82    2:55.12        
                  37.91     1:23.88 (45.97)     2:11.18 (47.30)     2:55.12 (43.94)
 42 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.92    2:59.63        
                  40.43     1:26.01 (45.58)     2:14.33 (48.32)     2:59.63 (45.30)
 43 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:17.54        
                  39.98     1:29.08 (49.10)     2:23.74 (54.66)     3:17.54 (53.80)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               5:29.58    5:23.69        
                  29.00     1:00.71 (31.71)     1:32.88 (32.17)     2:05.72 (32.84)
        2:38.45 (32.73)     3:11.57 (33.12)     3:45.05 (33.48)     4:18.37 (33.32)
        4:51.89 (33.52)     5:23.69 (31.80)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.62    5:36.22        
                  29.33     1:01.04 (31.71)     1:33.91 (32.87)     2:07.30 (33.39)
        2:41.59 (34.29)     3:16.26 (34.67)     3:51.63 (35.37)     4:26.75 (35.12)
        5:02.12 (35.37)     5:36.22 (34.10)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.04    5:50.25        
                  32.34     1:07.84 (35.50)     1:42.92 (35.08)     2:18.58 (35.66)
        2:54.98 (36.40)     3:29.22 (34.24)     4:05.09 (35.87)     4:40.76 (35.67)
        5:16.08 (35.32)     5:50.25 (34.17)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               5:53.73    5:51.12        
                  31.61     1:05.82 (34.21)     1:40.17 (34.35)     2:15.37 (35.20)
        2:50.72 (35.35)     3:26.50 (35.78)     4:02.82 (36.32)     4:39.98 (37.16)
        5:16.54 (36.56)     5:51.12 (34.58)                                        
  5 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               6:08.78    5:59.26        
                  33.25     1:10.93 (37.68)     1:47.97 (37.04)     2:24.93 (36.96)
        3:01.10 (36.17)     3:36.69 (35.59)     4:13.26 (36.57)     4:48.99 (35.73)
        5:25.81 (36.82)     5:59.26 (33.45)                                        
  6 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.16    6:01.11        
                  32.91     1:09.85 (36.94)     1:47.59 (37.74)     2:24.42 (36.83)
        3:02.04 (37.62)     3:38.73 (36.69)     4:15.79 (37.06)     4:52.47 (36.68)
        5:28.03 (35.56)     6:01.11 (33.08)                                        
  7 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              6:04.25    6:05.78        
                  31.89     1:08.24 (36.35)     1:44.75 (36.51)     2:21.60 (36.85)
        2:59.44 (37.84)     3:37.55 (38.11)     4:15.45 (37.90)     4:53.93 (38.48)
        5:31.34 (37.41)     6:05.78 (34.44)                                        
  8 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR               6:20.23    6:11.63        
                  32.73     1:08.81 (36.08)     1:45.73 (36.92)     2:23.72 (37.99)
        3:02.18 (38.46)     3:40.01 (37.83)     4:18.42 (38.41)     4:57.33 (38.91)
        5:35.03 (37.70)     6:11.63 (36.60)                                        
  9 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                6:15.71    6:14.12        
                  32.42     1:09.24 (36.82)     1:47.53 (38.29)     2:25.93 (38.40)
        3:04.42 (38.49)     3:42.82 (38.40)     4:21.62 (38.80)     5:00.87 (39.25)
        5:38.25 (37.38)     6:14.12 (35.87)                                        
 10 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               6:20.49    6:14.95        
                  32.18     1:09.06 (36.88)     1:46.74 (37.68)     2:24.89 (38.15)
        3:02.89 (38.00)     3:41.83 (38.94)     4:20.48 (38.65)     5:00.01 (39.53)
        5:39.01 (39.00)     6:14.95 (35.94)                                        
 11 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               7:00.00    6:14.96        
                  33.43     1:10.51 (37.08)     1:48.18 (37.67)     2:25.88 (37.70)
        3:04.22 (38.34)     3:43.25 (39.03)     4:21.84 (38.59)     5:00.14 (38.30)
        5:38.27 (38.13)     6:14.96 (36.69)                                        
 12 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              6:08.45    6:15.62        
                  32.27     1:09.64 (37.37)     1:48.64 (39.00)     2:27.33 (38.69)
        3:06.43 (39.10)     3:44.30 (37.87)     4:23.84 (39.54)     5:02.63 (38.79)
        5:39.23 (36.60)     6:15.62 (36.39)                                        
 13 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.49    6:16.49        
                  33.16     1:10.37 (37.21)     1:48.31 (37.94)     2:27.31 (39.00)
        3:06.07 (38.76)     3:44.91 (38.84)     4:24.26 (39.35)     5:02.22 (37.96)
        5:40.13 (37.91)     6:16.49 (36.36)                                        
 14 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              6:05.46    6:17.33        
                  33.62     1:11.35 (37.73)     1:49.12 (37.77)     2:27.62 (38.50)
        3:06.02 (38.40)     3:44.60 (38.58)     4:23.01 (38.41)     5:01.48 (38.47)
        5:40.99 (39.51)     6:17.33 (36.34)                                        
 15 Im, Gabi            12 Trs-MR               6:44.63    6:19.21        
                  33.01     1:10.36 (37.35)     1:48.98 (38.62)     2:27.77 (38.79)
        3:06.99 (39.22)     3:45.98 (38.99)     4:24.55 (38.57)     5:03.78 (39.23)
        5:42.91 (39.13)     6:19.21 (36.30)                                        
 16 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               6:30.08    6:20.42        
                  31.87     1:07.47 (35.60)     1:45.61 (38.14)     2:23.47 (37.86)
        3:02.17 (38.70)     3:41.34 (39.17)     4:21.06 (39.72)     5:01.43 (40.37)
        5:41.38 (39.95)     6:20.42 (39.04)                                        
 17 Zoll, Christina M   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.97    6:23.64        
                  34.55     1:11.87 (37.32)     1:50.24 (38.37)     2:29.27 (39.03)
        3:08.71 (39.44)     3:48.17 (39.46)     4:27.02 (38.85)     5:06.23 (39.21)
        5:45.99 (39.76)     6:23.64 (37.65)                                        
 18 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.33    6:28.18        
                  33.83     1:11.92 (38.09)     1:50.69 (38.77)     2:31.16 (40.47)
        3:10.88 (39.72)     3:52.07 (41.19)     4:32.27 (40.20)     5:12.07 (39.80)
        5:51.06 (38.99)     6:28.18 (37.12)                                        
 19 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.31    6:29.12        
                  33.56     1:11.36 (37.80)     1:50.50 (39.14)     2:30.26 (39.76)
        3:10.40 (40.14)     3:50.73 (40.33)     4:31.04 (40.31)     5:11.72 (40.68)
        5:51.57 (39.85)     6:29.12 (37.55)                                        
 20 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:25.23    7:10.24        
                  39.09     1:23.84 (44.75)     2:09.26 (45.42)     2:53.45 (44.19)
        3:38.50 (45.05)     4:22.03 (43.53)     5:05.78 (43.75)     5:49.79 (44.01)
        6:31.29 (41.50)     7:10.24 (38.95)                                        
 21 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                7:14.73    7:11.96        
                  35.31     1:17.03 (41.72)     2:01.81 (44.78)     2:46.02 (44.21)
        3:32.52 (46.50)     4:16.85 (44.33)     5:01.20 (44.35)     5:45.47 (44.27)
        6:29.96 (44.49)     7:11.96 (42.00)                                        
 22 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.73    7:15.20        
                  36.51     1:19.48 (42.97)     2:05.52 (46.04)     2:50.95 (45.43)
        3:36.77 (45.82)     4:21.37 (44.60)     5:06.02 (44.65)     5:49.71 (43.69)
        6:34.15 (44.44)     7:15.20 (41.05)                                        
 23 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  8:10.85    7:48.90        
                  37.96     1:23.18 (45.22)     2:11.33 (48.15)     2:59.68 (48.35)
        3:49.30 (49.62)     4:39.07 (49.77)     5:28.03 (48.96)     6:17.70 (49.67)
        7:05.52 (47.82)     7:48.90 (43.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 31.41      31.09        
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.14      31.85        
  3 Sandor, Hannah W    12 IA-MR                  32.55      32.24        
  4 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 31.98      32.42        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         34.12      33.17        
  6 Sinkevich, Yana I   12 HS-MR                  34.46      33.31        
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 36.22      34.13        
  8 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR                33.93      34.29        
  9 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                34.36      34.46        
 10 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR                34.80      34.56        
 11 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.60      34.66        
 12 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  34.35      34.72        
 13 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR                34.86      34.73        
 14 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR                 36.00      34.74        
 15 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      35.21        
 16 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  35.31      35.40        
 17 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      35.53        
 18 Molano, Phoebe G    12 North Shore-MR         39.57      35.55        
 19 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  34.93      35.62        
 20 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.71      35.74        
 21 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR                 36.86      36.12        
 22 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  38.45      36.32        
 23 Riggio, Gina M      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.12      36.47        
 24 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  37.77      36.82        
 25 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR                 37.41      36.95        
 26 Zoll, Christina M   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      37.00        
 27 Walsh, Shannon      11 SCD-MR                 38.19      37.26        
 28 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  38.24      37.96        
 29 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR                39.54      37.99        
 30 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      38.10        
 31 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      38.25        
 32 Aleman, Gabriela E  12 Farmingdale-MR         39.59      38.72        
 33 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                39.17      39.07        
 34 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      39.11        
 35 Zehner, Lauren F    11 North Shore-MR         42.66      39.14        
 36 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      39.24        
 37 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR                 38.81      39.26        
 38 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      39.37        
 39 Morgan, Justina     12 HS-MR                  39.06      39.38        
 40 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.10      39.49        
 41 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                38.68      39.56        
 42 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR                 40.62      39.72        
 43 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 39.96      40.06        
 44 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  39.79      40.20        
 45 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.39      40.38        
 46 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR                 41.49      40.83        
 47 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      41.07        
 48 Kosoff, Zora R      11 HS-MR                  42.49      41.21        
 49 Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.30      41.31        
 50 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.59      41.36        
 51 Kelly, Brianne L    12 HS-MR                  48.19      41.58        
 52 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.08      41.69        
 53 Morgan, Erin M      12 HS-MR                  45.69      41.82        
 54 Stokes, Sarah E     12 HS-MR                  46.66      42.03        
 55 Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.03      42.10        
 56 Pezzella, Samantha  11 HS-MR                  42.39      42.33        
 56 Koukoulas, Sophia   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.09      42.33        
 58 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR                45.20      42.40        
 59 Muoio, Tara R       11 HS-MR                  42.79      43.05        
 60 Messina, Gabrielle  11 HS-MR                  42.75      43.29        
 61 Sussman, Heather    11 Trs-MR                 48.00      43.39        
 62 Sblendorio, Amanda  11 HS-MR                  43.72      43.41        
 63 Flaherty, Danielle  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.78      43.46        
 64 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR                 43.61      44.12        
 65 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      45.48        
 66 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR         47.04      45.59        
 67 Chow, Laurie        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      45.88        
 68 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR         46.11      49.17        
 69 Sack, Courtney A    11 Farmingdale-MR         49.51      49.32        
 70 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.98      49.49        
 71 Wheeling, Victoria  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54      58.45        
 -- Gorospe, Sam A      11 IA-MR                  44.98         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               2:30.65    2:20.61        
                  33.67     1:08.59 (34.92)     1:44.17 (35.58)     2:20.61 (36.44)
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:21.74        
                  32.92     1:08.69 (35.77)     1:45.57 (36.88)     2:21.74 (36.17)
  3 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.82    2:29.04        
                  35.67     1:13.27 (37.60)     1:51.60 (38.33)     2:29.04 (37.44)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:30.75        
                  34.63     1:12.74 (38.11)     1:53.20 (40.46)     2:30.75 (37.55)
  5 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:35.93        
                  37.15     1:16.27 (39.12)     1:56.33 (40.06)     2:35.93 (39.60)
  6 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              2:38.17    2:37.46        
                  34.96     1:14.19 (39.23)     1:55.66 (41.47)     2:37.46 (41.80)
  7 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                2:42.05    2:37.72        
                  37.25     1:18.04 (40.79)     1:59.57 (41.53)     2:37.72 (38.15)
  8 Sandor, Hannah W    12 IA-MR                2:35.80    2:38.92        
                  36.51     1:16.16 (39.65)     1:57.66 (41.50)     2:38.92 (41.26)
  9 Zoll, Christina M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.27    2:39.24        
                  39.09     1:19.30 (40.21)     1:59.62 (40.32)     2:39.24 (39.62)
 10 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              2:31.59    2:39.61        
                  38.27     1:18.42 (40.15)     1:59.37 (40.95)     2:39.61 (40.24)
 11 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               2:43.62    2:41.25        
                  39.06     1:20.57 (41.51)     2:01.66 (41.09)     2:41.25 (39.59)
 12 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:43.71        
                  38.92     1:20.56 (41.64)     2:03.36 (42.80)     2:43.71 (40.35)
 13 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.57    2:45.84        
                  38.17     1:20.01 (41.84)     2:03.60 (43.59)     2:45.84 (42.24)
 14 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.50    2:46.78        
                  40.43     1:22.82 (42.39)     2:05.61 (42.79)     2:46.78 (41.17)
 15 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.52    2:57.45        
                                1:27.20 ( )     2:13.50 (46.30)     2:57.45 (43.95)
 16 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.67    2:57.70        
                  41.50     1:26.59 (45.09)     2:12.95 (46.36)     2:57.70 (44.75)
 17 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR              3:04.57    3:05.40        
                                  44.34 ( )   2:19.70 (1:35.36)     3:05.40 (45.70)
 18 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:54.67    3:09.30        
                                2:12.04 ( )     2:56.81 (44.77)     3:09.30 (12.49)
 19 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:13.25        
                  45.98     1:36.33 (50.35)     2:27.27 (50.94)     3:13.25 (45.98)
 20 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:20.64        
                  44.62   2:20.40 (1:35.78)     3:06.04 (45.64)     3:20.64 (14.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR                 33.45      33.27        
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      33.38        
  3 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      35.41        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 35.17      35.62        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         35.51      36.48        
  6 Walsh, Shannon      11 SCD-MR                 36.58      36.58        
  7 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 41.11      38.93        
  8 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  40.60      38.95        
  9 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 38.25      39.39        
 10 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  40.66      39.45        
 11 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.38      39.51        
 12 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      39.75        
 13 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      39.92        
 14 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR                46.35      39.96        
 15 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR                 41.05      40.25        
 16 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                39.72      40.26        
 17 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR                 41.06      40.48        
 18 Riggio, Gina M      11 Farmingdale-MR         42.87      40.67        
 19 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  43.80      40.68        
 20 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                42.72      40.95        
 21 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR                 40.98      41.04        
 22 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR                41.38      41.20        
 23 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      41.21        
 24 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      41.60        
 25 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 41.85      41.83        
 26 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR                42.47      42.10        
 26 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                43.15      42.10        
 28 Zilberman, Stephan  12 Shy/Seals-MR           51.20      42.28        
 29 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR                 42.88      42.31        
 30 Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      42.48        
 31 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR                 46.42      43.16        
 32 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR                 51.78      43.22        
 33 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.97      43.56        
 34 Rezler, Gabriella   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.52      43.70        
 35 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR                44.48      43.86        
 36 Im, Gabi            12 Trs-MR                 44.62      44.01        
 37 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.49      44.18        
 38 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      44.23        
 39 Aleman, Gabriela E  12 Farmingdale-MR         46.24      44.56        
 40 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            45.56      44.64        
 41 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR         44.88      45.18        
 42 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      45.32        
 43 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.37      45.73        
 44 Napolitano, Jessic  12 Csc-MR                 43.99      45.85        
 45 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR                 46.03      45.91        
 46 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  48.40      45.97        
 47 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 51.92      46.23        
 48 Flaherty, Danielle  11 Farmingdale-MR         51.53      47.24        
 49 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.79      47.25        
 50 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR         47.43      47.36        
 51 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      47.56        
 52 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.36      47.76        
 53 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR                52.10      47.87        
 54 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  47.24      48.72        
 55 Zehner, Lauren F    11 North Shore-MR         53.60      48.86        
 56 Gorospe, Sam A      11 IA-MR                  59.38      49.21        
 57 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.35      49.34        
 58 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR                 56.03      51.18        
 59 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 Trs-MR                 57.80      51.95        
 60 Sack, Courtney A    11 Farmingdale-MR         55.57      52.59        
 61 Sussman, Heather    11 Trs-MR                 57.00      58.57        
 62 Wheeling, Victoria  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:10.64        
                  33.35     1:10.64 (37.29)                                        
  2 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:17.14        
                  36.35     1:17.14 (40.79)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:18.10    1:17.58        
                  36.25     1:17.58 (41.33)                                        
  4 Walsh, Shannon      11 SCD-MR               1:20.91    1:18.47        
                  36.66     1:18.47 (41.81)                                        
  5 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:16.04    1:19.02        
                  37.12     1:19.02 (41.90)                                        
  6 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               1:21.99    1:21.44        
                  38.48     1:21.44 (42.96)                                        
  7 Sinkevich, Yana I   12 HS-MR                1:23.64    1:23.35        
                  38.37     1:23.35 (44.98)                                        
  8 Sandor, Hannah W    12 IA-MR                1:25.43    1:23.99        
                  39.98     1:23.99 (44.01)                                        
  9 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:31.66    1:24.32        
                  40.64     1:24.32 (43.68)                                        
 10 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:30.59    1:24.75        
                  39.86     1:24.75 (44.89)                                        
 11 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:30.19    1:26.37        
                  41.37     1:26.37 (45.00)                                        
 12 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:26.39        
                  40.15     1:26.39 (46.24)                                        
 13 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR               1:29.69    1:27.01        
                  40.80     1:27.01 (46.21)                                        
 14 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                1:29.21    1:27.17        
                  40.52     1:27.17 (46.65)                                        
 15 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR              1:26.73    1:27.39        
                  41.61     1:27.39 (45.78)                                        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:28.17        
                  41.62     1:28.17 (46.55)                                        
 17 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.45    1:28.35        
                  41.96     1:28.35 (46.39)                                        
 18 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR              1:43.10    1:29.25        
                  41.37     1:29.25 (47.88)                                        
 19 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               1:30.92    1:29.76        
                  42.91     1:29.76 (46.85)                                        
 20 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:29.80    1:30.88        
                  42.54     1:30.88 (48.34)                                        
 21 Im, Gabi            12 Trs-MR               1:36.37    1:31.45        
                  42.96     1:31.45 (48.49)                                        
 22 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.45    1:31.98        
                  43.25     1:31.98 (48.73)                                        
 23 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR               1:45.54    1:32.60        
                  44.73     1:32.60 (47.87)                                        
 24 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR              1:31.36    1:32.69        
                  43.17     1:32.69 (49.52)                                        
 25 Zoll, Christina M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.25    1:33.18        
                  44.03     1:33.18 (49.15)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR               1:42.06    1:33.90        
                  44.99     1:33.90 (48.91)                                        
 27 Riggio, Gina M      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.34    1:34.56        
                  42.92     1:34.56 (51.64)                                        
 28 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR              1:34.92    1:34.84        
                  43.19     1:34.84 (51.65)                                        
 29 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:38.12    1:34.94        
                  45.33     1:34.94 (49.61)                                        
 30 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:35.22        
                  46.14     1:35.22 (49.08)                                        
 31 Molano, Phoebe G    12 North Shore-MR       1:47.92    1:35.91        
                  44.17     1:35.91 (51.74)                                        
 32 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:36.07        
                  45.83     1:36.07 (50.24)                                        
 33 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.82    1:36.82        
                  45.62     1:36.82 (51.20)                                        
 34 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:37.32        
                  45.85     1:37.32 (51.47)                                        
 35 Aleman, Gabriela E  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.10    1:37.71        
                  46.25     1:37.71 (51.46)                                        
 36 Koukoulas, Sophia   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.81    1:38.16        
                  46.90     1:38.16 (51.26)                                        
 37 Morgan, Justina     12 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:38.62        
                  46.08     1:38.62 (52.54)                                        
 38 Messina, Gabrielle  11 HS-MR                1:41.06    1:38.95        
                  46.82     1:38.95 (52.13)                                        
 39 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.07    1:39.14        
                  47.74     1:39.14 (51.40)                                        
 40 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:49.61    1:39.72        
                  46.42     1:39.72 (53.30)                                        
 41 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.18    1:39.85        
                  46.68     1:39.85 (53.17)                                        
 42 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.49    1:39.95        
                  48.21     1:39.95 (51.74)                                        
 43 Kosoff, Zora R      11 HS-MR                1:38.10    1:40.07        
                  46.56     1:40.07 (53.51)                                        
 44 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR               1:44.35    1:40.89        
                  47.42     1:40.89 (53.47)                                        
 45 Kelly, Brianne L    12 HS-MR                2:02.63    1:41.12        
                  48.00     1:41.12 (53.12)                                        
 46 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR               1:56.59    1:41.30        
                  47.48     1:41.30 (53.82)                                        
 47 Chow, Laurie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.50    1:42.36        
                  48.09     1:42.36 (54.27)                                        
 48 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.85    1:43.04        
                  49.18     1:43.04 (53.86)                                        
 49 Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.01    1:43.25        
                  47.87     1:43.25 (55.38)                                        
 50 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:43.31        
                  50.02     1:43.31 (53.29)                                        
 51 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.13    1:43.38        
                  48.75     1:43.38 (54.63)                                        
 52 Zehner, Lauren F    11 North Shore-MR       1:55.83    1:44.33        
                  49.82     1:44.33 (54.51)                                        
 53 Gorospe, Sam A      11 IA-MR                2:06.19    1:44.88        
                  50.20     1:44.88 (54.68)                                        
 54 Sblendorio, Amanda  11 HS-MR                1:42.54    1:45.64        
                  50.32     1:45.64 (55.32)                                        
 55 Pezzella, Samantha  11 HS-MR                1:47.31    1:45.67        
                  49.86     1:45.67 (55.81)                                        
 56 Flaherty, Danielle  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.64    1:46.01        
                  50.11     1:46.01 (55.90)                                        
 57 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.46    1:46.49        
                  49.95     1:46.49 (56.54)                                        
 58 Morgan, Erin M      12 HS-MR                2:01.50    1:46.70        
                  50.99     1:46.70 (55.71)                                        
 59 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR              1:55.73    1:49.99        
                  51.36     1:49.99 (58.63)                                        
 60 Stokes, Sarah E     12 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:51.00        
 61 Muoio, Tara R       11 HS-MR                1:59.21    1:53.63        
                  55.47     1:53.63 (58.16)                                        
 62 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR               2:10.00    1:53.84        
                  54.11     1:53.84 (59.73)                                        
 63 Sack, Courtney A    11 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.22    1:57.89        
                  55.92   1:57.89 (1:01.97)                                        
 64 Sussman, Heather    11 Trs-MR               2:06.00    1:58.74        
                  57.16   1:58.74 (1:01.58)                                        
 -- Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34         DQ        
                  45.59          DQ (54.82)                                        
 -- Wheeling, Victoria  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.90         DQ        
                1:07.72        DQ (1:20.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.34    2:32.18        
                  33.97     1:12.57 (38.60)     1:52.18 (39.61)     2:32.18 (40.00)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               2:47.13    2:40.70        
                  36.94     1:19.15 (42.21)     2:00.27 (41.12)     2:40.70 (40.43)
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR               2:47.00    2:41.84        
                  35.37     1:15.54 (40.17)     2:00.28 (44.74)     2:41.84 (41.56)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               3:01.04    2:52.70        
                  39.65     1:24.19 (44.54)     2:08.92 (44.73)     2:52.70 (43.78)
  5 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.78    2:53.15        
                  36.82     1:20.31 (43.49)     2:06.76 (46.45)     2:53.15 (46.39)
  6 Walsh, Shannon      11 SCD-MR               2:52.52    2:53.33        
                  38.21     1:21.06 (42.85)     2:07.15 (46.09)     2:53.33 (46.18)
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               2:57.88    2:57.31        
                  38.10     1:22.80 (44.70)     2:10.75 (47.95)     2:57.31 (46.56)
  8 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       3:28.67    2:59.83        
                                  39.93 ( )     1:26.61 (46.68)   2:59.83 (1:33.22)
  9 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                3:11.18    3:00.00        
                  39.45     1:24.98 (45.53)     2:12.97 (47.99)     3:00.00 (47.03)
 10 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR                   NT    3:01.65        
                  42.55     1:29.28 (46.73)   3:11.89 (1:42.61)         3:01.65 ( )
 11 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.09    3:02.19        
                  39.97     1:26.64 (46.67)     2:15.29 (48.65)     3:02.19 (46.90)
 12 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               3:10.00    3:05.81        
                  42.25     1:30.59 (48.34)     2:18.51 (47.92)     3:05.81 (47.30)
 13 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:03.56    3:05.82        
                  42.10     1:30.46 (48.36)     2:19.73 (49.27)     3:05.82 (46.09)
 14 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               3:25.00    3:07.42        
                  41.95     1:29.94 (47.99)   3:07.69 (1:37.75)         3:07.42 ( )
 15 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR               3:11.04    3:08.33        
                  40.88     1:29.61 (48.73)     2:19.10 (49.49)     3:08.33 (49.23)
 16 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               3:10.00    3:10.55        
                  44.05     1:32.28 (48.23)     2:21.99 (49.71)     3:10.55 (48.56)
 17 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.88    3:11.82        
                  43.22     1:32.75 (49.53)     2:22.61 (49.86)     3:11.82 (49.21)
 18 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.57    3:12.30        
                  42.92     1:31.93 (49.01)     2:22.39 (50.46)     3:12.30 (49.91)
 19 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR               3:32.02    3:18.54        
                                  43.95 ( )     1:34.58 (50.63)   3:18.54 (1:43.96)
 20 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.05    3:19.45        
                  43.80     1:35.15 (51.35)     2:27.38 (52.23)     3:19.45 (52.07)
 21 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:29.40        
                                  47.48 ( )     1:42.67 (55.19)   3:29.40 (1:46.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 29.35      28.99        
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      29.11        
  3 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  31.65      30.33        
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.35      30.82        
  5 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 30.03      30.87        
  6 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 34.16      31.01        
  7 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 32.37      31.11        
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 31.43      31.58        
  9 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR                31.44      31.82        
 10 Sandor, Hannah W    12 IA-MR                  33.02      31.95        
 11 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                33.50      32.26        
 12 Riggio, Gina M      11 Farmingdale-MR         34.99      32.30        
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR                 33.30      32.46        
 14 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      32.56        
 15 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR                33.35      32.68        
 16 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR                 31.67      32.72        
 17 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR                 32.46      32.76        
 18 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                32.67      32.92        
 19 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      33.03        
 20 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  34.59      33.06        
 21 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR         33.73      33.11        
 22 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR                32.75      33.14        
 23 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  35.26      33.34        
 24 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR                34.14      33.65        
 25 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.10      33.77        
 26 Walsh, Shannon      11 SCD-MR                 34.04      34.69        
 27 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 37.81      34.70        
 28 Zilberman, Stephan  12 Shy/Seals-MR           36.77      35.34        
 29 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.09      35.72        
 30 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 38.41      35.81        
 31 Cannatella, Katie   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      35.93        
 32 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR                 37.51      36.33        
 33 Zehner, Lauren F    11 North Shore-MR         44.04      36.36        
 34 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.94      36.55        
 35 Zoll, Christina M   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.46      36.59        
 36 Aleman, Gabriela E  12 Farmingdale-MR         41.54      36.65        
 37 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR                 38.94      36.66        
 38 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  40.59      36.85        
 39 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      36.86        
 40 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                39.04      37.20        
 41 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR                37.01      37.36        
 42 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      37.57        
 43 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR         40.11      37.65        
 44 Napolitano, Jessic  12 Csc-MR                 39.38      38.47        
 45 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      38.52        
 46 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  37.30      38.64        
 47 Im, Gabi            12 Trs-MR                 42.59      39.02        
 48 Molano, Phoebe G    12 North Shore-MR         34.89      39.38        
 49 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR                37.09      39.67        
 50 Gorospe, Sam A      11 IA-MR                  41.15      39.69        
 51 Noonan, Kristen N   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.33      40.52        
 52 Flaherty, Danielle  11 Farmingdale-MR         43.48      41.65        
 53 Sepulveda, Elena A  11 RedTails-MR            45.09      42.00        
 54 Sussman, Heather    11 Trs-MR                 45.00      42.35        
 55 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR                45.81      42.38        
 56 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.51      42.84        
 57 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.73      43.14        
 58 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 Trs-MR                 45.61      44.46        
 59 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR                 45.46      44.54        
 60 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR         49.00      44.84        
 61 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      48.24        
 62 Rezler, Gabriella   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      49.95        
 63 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR    51.32      50.11        
 64 Sack, Courtney A    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      53.48        
 65 Wheeling, Victoria  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.33        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.75    2:13.58        
                  29.11     1:02.40 (33.29)     1:37.39 (34.99)     2:13.58 (36.19)
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.39    2:28.48        
                  32.20     1:11.19 (38.99)     1:49.58 (38.39)     2:28.48 (38.90)
  3 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.01    2:34.22        
                  33.90     1:12.66 (38.76)     1:53.46 (40.80)     2:34.22 (40.76)
  4 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              2:56.31    2:40.67        
                  35.12     1:17.06 (41.94)     1:59.79 (42.73)     2:40.67 (40.88)
  5 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                2:53.85    2:41.05        
                  34.11     1:14.85 (40.74)     1:58.53 (43.68)     2:41.05 (42.52)
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               2:46.81    2:44.50        
                  34.92     1:17.35 (42.43)     2:00.47 (43.12)     2:44.50 (44.03)
  7 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               3:08.00    2:45.82        
                  35.54     1:19.32 (43.78)     2:03.25 (43.93)     2:45.82 (42.57)
  8 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       2:57.23    2:49.89        
                  36.79     1:21.40 (44.61)     2:06.62 (45.22)     2:49.89 (43.27)
  9 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              2:57.31    2:51.37        
                  35.10     1:19.41 (44.31)     2:05.16 (45.75)     2:51.37 (46.21)
 10 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               3:25.00    2:59.48        
                  37.23     1:23.56 (46.33)     2:12.52 (48.96)     2:59.48 (46.96)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.67    2:15.52        
                  28.85     1:04.49 (35.64)     1:43.36 (38.87)     2:15.52 (32.16)
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.79    2:26.55        
                  32.50     1:08.80 (36.30)     1:53.14 (44.34)     2:26.55 (33.41)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               2:26.73    2:26.92        
                  32.73     1:09.69 (36.96)     1:54.47 (44.78)     2:26.92 (32.45)
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               2:23.99    2:27.16        
                  33.42     1:11.03 (37.61)     1:54.68 (43.65)     2:27.16 (32.48)
  5 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               2:27.02    2:29.74        
                  30.98     1:11.19 (40.21)     1:54.80 (43.61)     2:29.74 (34.94)
  6 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.28    2:32.20        
                  33.79     1:12.98 (39.19)     1:58.50 (45.52)     2:32.20 (33.70)
  7 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               2:37.16    2:35.02        
                  30.97     1:09.46 (38.49)     1:58.73 (49.27)     2:35.02 (36.29)
  8 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.05    2:37.61        
                  33.96     1:16.14 (42.18)     2:03.84 (47.70)     2:37.61 (33.77)
  9 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                2:46.63    2:38.40        
                  32.47     1:12.99 (40.52)     2:02.46 (49.47)     2:38.40 (35.94)
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR               2:37.13    2:38.63        
                  35.24     1:14.86 (39.62)     1:59.66 (44.80)     2:38.63 (38.97)
 11 Sandor, Hannah W    12 IA-MR                2:40.66    2:39.39        
                  35.75     1:15.32 (39.57)     2:04.79 (49.47)     2:39.39 (34.60)
 12 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:40.07        
                  35.41     1:17.36 (41.95)     2:02.59 (45.23)     2:40.07 (37.48)
 13 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.08    2:40.27        
                  34.61     1:16.31 (41.70)     2:03.84 (47.53)     2:40.27 (36.43)
 14 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               2:43.21    2:40.79        
                  37.57     1:17.68 (40.11)     2:06.85 (49.17)     2:40.79 (33.94)
 15 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               3:00.00    2:40.84        
                  33.09     1:13.35 (40.26)     2:05.52 (52.17)     2:40.84 (35.32)
 16 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                2:40.27    2:41.92        
                  36.05     1:16.39 (40.34)     2:07.05 (50.66)     2:41.92 (34.87)
 17 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               2:45.28    2:42.09        
                  34.90     1:17.55 (42.65)     2:08.81 (51.26)     2:42.09 (33.28)
 18 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               2:46.86    2:43.79        
                  36.93     1:19.78 (42.85)     2:08.02 (48.24)     2:43.79 (35.77)
 19 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.83    2:46.88        
                  38.64     1:20.95 (42.31)     2:10.63 (49.68)     2:46.88 (36.25)
 20 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               3:11.61    2:48.49        
                  38.06     1:20.71 (42.65)     2:12.90 (52.19)     2:48.49 (35.59)
 21 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR               3:00.00    2:49.51        
                  37.97     1:21.45 (43.48)     2:13.21 (51.76)     2:49.51 (36.30)
 22 Im, Gabi            12 Trs-MR               2:59.69    2:53.64        
                  39.87     1:23.22 (43.35)     2:17.18 (53.96)     2:53.64 (36.46)
 23 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR               3:15.00    2:55.53        
                  39.97     1:22.37 (42.40)     2:15.01 (52.64)     2:55.53 (40.52)
 24 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.14    2:55.55        
                  37.73     1:21.71 (43.98)     2:12.21 (50.50)     2:55.55 (43.34)
 25 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.88    2:55.95        
                  41.77     1:27.71 (45.94)     2:17.78 (50.07)     2:55.95 (38.17)
 26 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.19    2:58.54        
                  39.96     1:24.82 (44.86)     2:20.70 (55.88)     2:58.54 (37.84)
 27 Aleman, Gabriela E  12 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:59.15        
                  38.16     1:25.54 (47.38)     2:19.76 (54.22)     2:59.15 (39.39)
 28 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR                    NT    3:01.99        
                  41.06     1:27.20 (46.14)     2:19.73 (52.53)     3:01.99 (42.26)
 29 Napolitano, Jessic  12 Csc-MR               3:21.62    3:05.32        
                  41.24     1:27.33 (46.09)     2:23.29 (55.96)     3:05.32 (42.03)
 30 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                3:03.03    3:07.25        
                  43.33     1:27.42 (44.09)     2:24.45 (57.03)     3:07.25 (42.80)
 31 Flaherty, Danielle  11 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    3:15.46        
                  43.43     1:30.79 (47.36)     2:29.68 (58.89)     3:15.46 (45.78)
 32 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.02    3:17.66        
                  46.20     1:37.77 (51.57)     2:31.59 (53.82)     3:17.66 (46.07)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                  24.83      25.32        
  2 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                  25.27      25.54        
  3 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR                26.73      26.47        
  4 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR                26.03      26.55        
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR                26.85      27.04        
  6 Boccio, Marissa C   14 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      27.48        
  7 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      27.54        
  8 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR                26.77      27.58        
  9 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      27.68        
 10 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.84        
 11 Boland, Kate E      14 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      27.88        
 12 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR                27.48      28.09        
 13 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR                27.46      28.11        
 14 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR                 27.27      28.15        
 15 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR                28.35      28.17        
 16 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 Trs-MR                 29.44      28.28        
 17 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR                 28.39      28.34        
 18 Kenny, Erin T       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.41        
 19 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      28.46        
 20 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      28.49        
 21 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.22      28.57        
 22 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      28.60        
 23 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR                28.36      28.81        
 24 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR                28.43      28.94        
 24 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR                28.10      28.94        
 26 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      29.15        
 27 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      29.17        
 28 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.20        
 29 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                  29.26      29.40        
 30 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      29.41        
 31 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      29.64        
 32 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      29.67        
 33 Angst, Alexandria   14 Csc-MR                 30.63      29.74        
 34 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      30.07        
 35 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.34      30.22        
 36 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 Trs-MR                 29.00      30.35        
 37 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.64        
 38 Montana, Jaclyn A   13 HS-MR                  32.32      30.66        
 39 Downer, Kimberly C  14 Trs-MR                 31.50      30.73        
 40 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR                 30.89      30.87        
 41 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.10      30.94        
 42 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR                 30.27      30.97        
 43 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                  30.42      31.03        
 44 Boulbol, Lauren E   14 HS-MR                  30.93      31.21        
 45 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                  31.71      31.46        
 46 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      31.50        
 47 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR                31.32      31.73        
 48 Batcher, Jayme E    14 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      31.79        
 49 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                  33.09      32.05        
 50 Guarino, Catherine  13 Express Swimming-MR    32.69      32.50        
 51 Sun, Faye           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      33.27        
 52 Rosenbaum, Ashley   13 Farmingdale-MR         35.31      33.46        
 53 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                  34.56      33.53        
 54 Donohue, Alice L    14 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      33.80        
 55 Koukoulas, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR    36.08      34.57        
 56 Sonnenschien, Jacq  14 Farmingdale-MR         33.50      34.72        
 57 Connors, Lauren M   14 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      34.75        
 58 Griffing, Gabriell  14 Express Swimming-MR    35.73      35.12        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                  55.63      55.98        
                  27.10       55.98 (28.88)                                        
  2 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR                56.05      56.32        
                  27.27       56.32 (29.05)                                        
  3 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR                57.27      58.31        
                  28.05       58.31 (30.26)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR                59.91      58.35        
                  28.12       58.35 (30.23)                                        
  5 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.20      58.52        
                  28.46       58.52 (30.06)                                        
  6 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10      58.65        
                  28.48       58.65 (30.17)                                        
  7 Boccio, Marissa C   14 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      59.32        
                  28.32       59.32 (31.00)                                        
  8 Koch, Carolyn A     13 LIND-MR              1:01.29      59.38        
                  28.59       59.38 (30.79)                                        
  9 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.39      59.42        
                  28.47       59.42 (30.95)                                        
 10 Fischer, Sarah G    13 Cond-MR                56.96      59.45        
                  28.64       59.45 (30.81)                                        
 11 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      59.59        
                  28.69       59.59 (30.90)                                        
 12 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.56      59.81        
                  29.27       59.81 (30.54)                                        
 13 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:00.51        
                  29.34     1:00.51 (31.17)                                        
 14 Kenny, Erin T       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.44    1:00.55        
                  29.12     1:00.55 (31.43)                                        
 15 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01    1:01.32        
                  29.49     1:01.32 (31.83)                                        
 16 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.41    1:01.36        
                  29.41     1:01.36 (31.95)                                        
 17 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:00.88    1:01.40        
                  28.95     1:01.40 (32.45)                                        
 18 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:00.72    1:01.58        
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)                                        
 19 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          1:04.92    1:02.50        
                  29.40     1:02.50 (33.10)                                        
 20 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR          1:04.38    1:02.68        
                  29.77     1:02.68 (32.91)                                        
 21 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              1:00.99    1:02.75        
                  29.57     1:02.75 (33.18)                                        
 22 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77    1:02.84        
                  30.16     1:02.84 (32.68)                                        
 23 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:03.03    1:02.94        
                  29.51     1:02.94 (33.43)                                        
 24 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               1:01.70    1:02.98        
                  29.54     1:02.98 (33.44)                                        
 25 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              1:02.56    1:03.19        
                  30.42     1:03.19 (32.77)                                        
 26 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              1:03.66    1:03.20        
                  29.90     1:03.20 (33.30)                                        
 27 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              1:04.79    1:03.26        
                  30.16     1:03.26 (33.10)                                        
 28 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:03.53        
                  30.45     1:03.53 (33.08)                                        
 29 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR              1:02.40    1:03.67        
                  30.28     1:03.67 (33.39)                                        
 30 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:03.85        
                  30.85     1:03.85 (33.00)                                        
 31 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              1:03.64    1:03.90        
                  30.77     1:03.90 (33.13)                                        
 32 Boland, Kate E      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50    1:03.91        
                  29.66     1:03.91 (34.25)                                        
 33 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR               1:13.47    1:04.19        
                  30.65     1:04.19 (33.54)                                        
 34 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:04.36        
                  31.49     1:04.36 (32.87)                                        
 35 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:04.55        
                  31.27     1:04.55 (33.28)                                        
 36 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              1:05.41    1:04.99        
                  30.76     1:04.99 (34.23)                                        
 37 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:05.04        
                  31.29     1:05.04 (33.75)                                        
 38 Richardson, Erika   14 Cond-MR              1:05.31    1:05.56        
                  31.05     1:05.56 (34.51)                                        
 39 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR               1:06.49    1:06.00        
                  32.17     1:06.00 (33.83)                                        
 40 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:06.21        
                  31.84     1:06.21 (34.37)                                        
 41 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:05.06    1:06.53        
                  31.89     1:06.53 (34.64)                                        
 42 Ramos, Natalie A    13 Csc-MR               1:06.20    1:06.65        
                  31.10     1:06.65 (35.55)                                        
 43 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR               1:06.96    1:06.70        
                  31.84     1:06.70 (34.86)                                        
 44 Angst, Alexandria   14 Csc-MR               1:07.70    1:06.92        
                  32.28     1:06.92 (34.64)                                        
 45 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:07.70        
                  32.27     1:07.70 (35.43)                                        
 46 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                1:06.86    1:07.76        
                  32.77     1:07.76 (34.99)                                        
 47 Ramos, Krystal A    14 Csc-MR               1:04.50    1:08.29        
                  32.05     1:08.29 (36.24)                                        
 48 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR              1:09.50    1:08.32        
                  32.80     1:08.32 (35.52)                                        
 49 Chapman, Erica      13 Trs-MR               1:08.98    1:08.86        
                  33.76     1:08.86 (35.10)                                        
 50 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 Trs-MR               1:06.00    1:08.98        
                  33.02     1:08.98 (35.96)                                        
 51 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              1:07.70    1:09.57        
                  33.08     1:09.57 (36.49)                                        
 52 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:09.95        
                  34.15     1:09.95 (35.80)                                        
 53 Glasser, Juliana    13 RedTails-MR               NT    1:10.05        
                  33.30     1:10.05 (36.75)                                        
 54 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:10.77    1:10.46        
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)                                        
 55 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:10.67        
                  33.48     1:10.67 (37.19)                                        
 56 Quinn, Kelsey M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:10.71        
                  34.30     1:10.71 (36.41)                                        
 57 Downer, Kimberly C  14 Trs-MR               1:09.65    1:10.72        
                  33.87     1:10.72 (36.85)                                        
 58 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR              1:11.80    1:11.58        
                  34.50     1:11.58 (37.08)                                        
 59 Donohue, Alice L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:12.62        
                  34.98     1:12.62 (37.64)                                        
 60 Batcher, Jayme E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:13.11        
                  34.06     1:13.11 (39.05)                                        
 61 Sun, Faye           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:13.37        
                  35.36     1:13.37 (38.01)                                        
 62 Sonnenschien, Jacq  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.50    1:13.50        
                  35.79     1:13.50 (37.71)                                        
 63 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                1:15.16    1:14.39        
                  35.26     1:14.39 (39.13)                                        
 64 Rosenbaum, Ashley   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.31    1:15.39        
                  36.69     1:15.39 (38.70)                                        
 65 Connors, Lauren M   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.50    1:16.69        
                  38.44     1:16.69 (38.25)                                        
 66 Smith, Chelsey      13 RedTails-MR          1:21.83    1:17.90        
                  34.87     1:17.90 (43.03)                                        
 67 Griffing, Gabriell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:18.79        
                  36.63     1:18.79 (42.16)                                        
 68 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR          1:22.39    1:19.22        
                  36.93     1:19.22 (42.29)                                        
 69 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              1:20.30    1:20.21        
                  36.92     1:20.21 (43.29)                                        
 70 Nienaltow, Kate     13 Cond-MR              1:23.54    1:20.81        
                  38.05     1:20.81 (42.76)                                        
 71 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR          1:30.06    1:27.88        
                  40.93     1:27.88 (46.95)                                        
 72 Berroa, Gabriela    13 RedTails-MR          1:32.41    1:28.83        
                  40.06     1:28.83 (48.77)                                        
 73 McLeod, Melissa N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.09    1:41.99        
                  46.36     1:41.99 (55.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              1:58.86    2:00.38        
                  28.21       58.70 (30.49)     1:30.02 (31.32)     2:00.38 (30.36)
  2 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                2:02.49    2:00.54        
                  27.68       58.17 (30.49)     1:29.79 (31.62)     2:00.54 (30.75)
  3 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.47    2:04.14        
                  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)     1:32.15 (32.07)     2:04.14 (31.99)
  4 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.02    2:05.23        
                  29.07     1:00.67 (31.60)     1:33.06 (32.39)     2:05.23 (32.17)
  5 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.84    2:05.43        
                  28.60     1:00.76 (32.16)     1:33.72 (32.96)     2:05.43 (31.71)
  6 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:09.12    2:05.54        
                  29.14     1:01.10 (31.96)     1:34.00 (32.90)     2:05.54 (31.54)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:03.88    2:05.69        
                  28.42     1:00.08 (31.66)     1:33.19 (33.11)     2:05.69 (32.50)
  8 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.93    2:05.70        
                  29.03     1:01.51 (32.48)     1:34.86 (33.35)     2:05.70 (30.84)
  9 Boccio, Marissa C   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.50    2:06.53        
                  28.84     1:01.06 (32.22)     1:33.87 (32.81)     2:06.53 (32.66)
 10 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.89    2:06.94        
                  29.57     1:01.66 (32.09)     1:34.35 (32.69)     2:06.94 (32.59)
 11 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:10.65    2:09.33        
                  29.55     1:02.16 (32.61)     1:35.76 (33.60)     2:09.33 (33.57)
 12 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.94    2:10.00        
                  30.63     1:04.01 (33.38)     1:38.02 (34.01)     2:10.00 (31.98)
 13 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.07    2:10.03        
                  30.32     1:03.34 (33.02)     1:37.22 (33.88)     2:10.03 (32.81)
 14 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 Trs-MR               2:11.84    2:11.25        
                  30.95     1:04.39 (33.44)     1:38.31 (33.92)     2:11.25 (32.94)
 15 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              2:10.98    2:12.88        
                  30.76     1:04.92 (34.16)     1:39.02 (34.10)     2:12.88 (33.86)
 16 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.10    2:14.25        
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)     1:39.49 (35.21)     2:14.25 (34.76)
 17 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                2:14.66    2:15.10        
                  30.17     1:05.01 (34.84)     1:40.80 (35.79)     2:15.10 (34.30)
 18 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               2:17.28    2:15.17        
                  31.06     1:05.36 (34.30)     1:40.10 (34.74)     2:15.17 (35.07)
 19 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                2:19.80    2:15.23        
                  30.50     1:05.00 (34.50)     1:40.46 (35.46)     2:15.23 (34.77)
 20 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:19.49    2:15.27        
                  29.82     1:04.47 (34.65)     1:40.20 (35.73)     2:15.27 (35.07)
 21 Kenny, Erin T       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.92        
                  30.57     1:05.37 (34.80)     1:41.38 (36.01)     2:15.92 (34.54)
 22 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               2:18.66    2:17.19        
                  30.86     1:05.62 (34.76)     1:41.63 (36.01)     2:17.19 (35.56)
 23 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               2:16.18    2:17.82        
                  31.72     1:06.05 (34.33)     1:42.25 (36.20)     2:17.82 (35.57)
 24 Boland, Kate E      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.50    2:18.36        
                  31.74     1:06.34 (34.60)     1:42.51 (36.17)     2:18.36 (35.85)
 25 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:18.38        
                  31.52     1:07.23 (35.71)     1:44.68 (37.45)     2:18.38 (33.70)
 26 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.74    2:18.96        
                  31.52     1:06.76 (35.24)     1:43.62 (36.86)     2:18.96 (35.34)
 27 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:21.73        
                  30.66     1:06.96 (36.30)     1:44.71 (37.75)     2:21.73 (37.02)
 28 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.48    2:22.81        
                  31.88     1:08.17 (36.29)     1:46.06 (37.89)     2:22.81 (36.75)
 29 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.34    2:22.97        
                  32.51     1:08.91 (36.40)     1:46.23 (37.32)     2:22.97 (36.74)
 30 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:23.24        
                  31.38     1:06.58 (35.20)     1:44.54 (37.96)     2:23.24 (38.70)
 31 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       2:22.80    2:23.86        
                  32.80     1:09.59 (36.79)     1:46.95 (37.36)     2:23.86 (36.91)
 32 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.17    2:24.48        
                  32.68     1:08.97 (36.29)     1:47.16 (38.19)     2:24.48 (37.32)
 33 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:24.53        
                  32.81     1:10.37 (37.56)     1:48.29 (37.92)     2:24.53 (36.24)
 34 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.19    2:26.05        
                  32.78     1:09.60 (36.82)     1:48.23 (38.63)     2:26.05 (37.82)
 35 Nolan, Mary Kate K  13 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:26.52        
                  32.31     1:09.01 (36.70)     1:47.88 (38.87)     2:26.52 (38.64)
 36 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR               2:25.06    2:26.90        
                  33.85     1:11.57 (37.72)     1:50.73 (39.16)     2:26.90 (36.17)
 37 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              2:32.02    2:27.19        
                  33.49     1:11.91 (38.42)     1:50.68 (38.77)     2:27.19 (36.51)
 38 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               2:25.04    2:27.65        
                  32.82     1:11.28 (38.46)     1:50.40 (39.12)     2:27.65 (37.25)
 39 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 Trs-MR               2:25.00    2:28.63        
                  34.02     1:11.91 (37.89)     1:51.22 (39.31)     2:28.63 (37.41)
 40 Guarino, Catherine  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.53    2:28.85        
                  33.57     1:11.53 (37.96)     1:50.81 (39.28)     2:28.85 (38.04)
 41 Foo, Francine F     13 HS-MR                2:27.70    2:29.60        
                  33.62     1:11.87 (38.25)     1:51.33 (39.46)     2:29.60 (38.27)
 42 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                2:31.32    2:30.04        
                  34.04     1:12.81 (38.77)   2:30.04 (1:17.23)                    
 43 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              2:21.30    2:30.91        
                  32.34     1:09.44 (37.10)     1:49.35 (39.91)     2:30.91 (41.56)
 44 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.95    2:31.28        
                  33.86     1:12.67 (38.81)     1:53.47 (40.80)     2:31.28 (37.81)
 45 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.97    2:31.36        
                  34.30     1:13.35 (39.05)     1:54.62 (41.27)     2:31.36 (36.74)
 46 Lu, Tiffany X       13 HS-MR                2:33.71    2:33.35        
                  34.72     1:13.53 (38.81)     1:55.05 (41.52)     2:33.35 (38.30)
 47 Downer, Kimberly C  14 Trs-MR               2:40.63    2:34.73        
                  33.68     1:12.85 (39.17)     1:54.03 (41.18)     2:34.73 (40.70)
 48 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                2:56.56    2:34.82        
                  35.85     1:15.41 (39.56)     1:56.21 (40.80)     2:34.82 (38.61)
 49 Angst, Alexandria   14 Csc-MR               2:38.94    2:35.74        
                  34.67     1:13.98 (39.31)     1:56.34 (42.36)     2:35.74 (39.40)
 50 Montana, Jaclyn A   13 HS-MR                2:39.44    2:37.99        
                  34.62     1:15.01 (40.39)     1:57.64 (42.63)     2:37.99 (40.35)
 51 Sun, Faye           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:39.68        
                  34.55     1:14.51 (39.96)     1:56.83 (42.32)     2:39.68 (42.85)
 52 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.94    2:40.22        
                  35.23                             1:58.58 ( )     2:40.22 (41.64)
 53 Koukoulas, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.18    2:44.52        
                  36.03     1:17.53 (41.50)     2:01.58 (44.05)     2:44.52 (42.94)
 54 Donohue, Alice L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:44.85        
                  36.75     1:19.11 (42.36)   2:44.85 (1:25.74)                    
 55 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                2:41.92    2:45.13        
                  36.99     1:19.08 (42.09)     2:02.18 (43.10)     2:45.13 (42.95)
 56 Sonnenschien, Jacq  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    2:46.39        
                  37.29     1:19.92 (42.63)     2:03.89 (43.97)     2:46.39 (42.50)
 57 Batcher, Jayme E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.31    2:55.02        
                                  37.31 ( )     1:20.58 (43.27)   2:55.02 (1:34.44)
 58 Griffing, Gabriell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.52    2:58.61        
                  37.76     1:23.80 (46.04)     2:12.33 (48.53)     2:58.61 (46.28)
 59 McLeod, Melissa N   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:50.98        
                  47.68   1:47.83 (1:00.15)   2:49.85 (1:02.02)   3:50.98 (1:01.13)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR              4:53.92    4:56.61        
                  27.76       56.89 (29.13)     1:26.46 (29.57)     1:56.26 (29.80)
        2:26.06 (29.80)     2:56.21 (30.15)     3:26.46 (30.25)     3:56.66 (30.20)
        4:27.09 (30.43)     4:56.61 (29.52)                                        
  2 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              4:58.27    5:00.11        
                  27.55       57.39 (29.84)     1:27.53 (30.14)     1:57.66 (30.13)
        2:27.75 (30.09)     2:58.24 (30.49)     3:29.17 (30.93)     3:59.88 (30.71)
        4:30.67 (30.79)     5:00.11 (29.44)                                        
  3 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:14.74        
                  29.32     1:00.53 (31.21)     1:32.15 (31.62)     2:04.08 (31.93)
        2:36.12 (32.04)     3:07.94 (31.82)     3:39.84 (31.90)     4:11.80 (31.96)
        4:43.75 (31.95)     5:14.74 (30.99)                                        
  4 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              5:20.86    5:21.20        
                  28.76       59.81 (31.05)     1:31.86 (32.05)     2:04.29 (32.43)
        2:37.53 (33.24)     3:10.35 (32.82)     3:43.09 (32.74)     4:16.16 (33.07)
        4:49.08 (32.92)     5:21.20 (32.12)                                        
  5 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                5:29.49    5:24.25        
                  29.26     1:01.76 (32.50)     1:34.66 (32.90)     2:07.92 (33.26)
        2:41.33 (33.41)     3:14.46 (33.13)     3:47.67 (33.21)     4:20.38 (32.71)
        4:53.30 (32.92)     5:24.25 (30.95)                                        
  6 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              5:22.46    5:25.19        
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)     1:33.44 (32.25)     2:06.71 (33.27)
        2:40.18 (33.47)     3:13.56 (33.38)     3:47.00 (33.44)     4:20.46 (33.46)
        4:53.57 (33.11)     5:25.19 (31.62)                                        
  7 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.83    5:25.94        
                  29.75     1:01.90 (32.15)     1:34.33 (32.43)     2:07.60 (33.27)
        2:40.43 (32.83)     3:13.79 (33.36)     3:47.12 (33.33)     4:20.71 (33.59)
        4:54.16 (33.45)     5:25.94 (31.78)                                        
  8 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.38    5:28.31        
                  28.75     1:01.34 (32.59)     1:34.26 (32.92)     2:07.56 (33.30)
        2:41.30 (33.74)     3:14.87 (33.57)     3:48.68 (33.81)     4:22.68 (34.00)
        4:56.32 (33.64)     5:28.31 (31.99)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              5:28.00    5:29.20        
                  29.39     1:01.57 (32.18)     1:34.73 (33.16)     2:08.30 (33.57)
        2:41.94 (33.64)     3:15.62 (33.68)     3:49.56 (33.94)     4:23.32 (33.76)
        4:56.95 (33.63)     5:29.20 (32.25)                                        
 10 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.47    5:33.14        
                  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)     1:36.67 (33.69)     2:10.62 (33.95)
        2:44.98 (34.36)     3:19.41 (34.43)     3:53.56 (34.15)     4:28.06 (34.50)
        5:02.66 (34.60)     5:33.14 (30.48)                                        
 11 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.12    5:33.29        
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)     1:36.36 (33.39)     2:10.12 (33.76)
        2:44.11 (33.99)     3:18.25 (34.14)     3:52.08 (33.83)     4:26.14 (34.06)
        5:00.37 (34.23)     5:33.29 (32.92)                                        
 12 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.60    5:33.36        
                  30.16     1:02.90 (32.74)     1:36.54 (33.64)     2:10.74 (34.20)
        2:45.01 (34.27)     3:19.15 (34.14)     3:53.51 (34.36)     4:27.74 (34.23)
        5:01.28 (33.54)     5:33.36 (32.08)                                        
 13 Boccio, Marissa C   14 Farmingdale-MR       5:50.50    5:45.31        
                  29.20     1:02.24 (33.04)     1:36.45 (34.21)     2:12.00 (35.55)
        2:47.24 (35.24)     3:22.04 (34.80)     3:57.61 (35.57)     4:33.88 (36.27)
        5:10.32 (36.44)     5:45.31 (34.99)                                        
 14 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.51    5:46.22        
                  31.11     1:05.44 (34.33)     1:40.14 (34.70)     2:15.11 (34.97)
        2:50.27 (35.16)     3:25.90 (35.63)     4:01.69 (35.79)     4:37.39 (35.70)
        5:12.88 (35.49)     5:46.22 (33.34)                                        
 15 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.85    5:48.05        
                  31.97     1:06.99 (35.02)     1:42.52 (35.53)     2:18.20 (35.68)
        2:53.94 (35.74)     3:29.44 (35.50)     4:04.91 (35.47)     4:40.18 (35.27)
        5:15.58 (35.40)     5:48.05 (32.47)                                        
 16 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              5:42.87    5:48.58        
                  30.69     1:05.17 (34.48)     1:40.14 (34.97)     2:15.83 (35.69)
        2:52.15 (36.32)     3:28.23 (36.08)     4:03.91 (35.68)     4:39.71 (35.80)
        5:15.00 (35.29)     5:48.58 (33.58)                                        
 17 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               5:59.19    5:49.00        
                  31.20     1:05.90 (34.70)     1:41.23 (35.33)     2:16.98 (35.75)
        2:52.79 (35.81)     3:28.15 (35.36)     4:04.21 (36.06)     4:40.12 (35.91)
        5:15.72 (35.60)     5:49.00 (33.28)                                        
 18 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                5:55.16    5:50.05        
                  31.31     1:05.77 (34.46)     1:41.02 (35.25)     2:16.73 (35.71)
        2:52.65 (35.92)     3:28.50 (35.85)     4:04.03 (35.53)     4:40.42 (36.39)
        5:16.46 (36.04)     5:50.05 (33.59)                                        
 19 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.13    5:53.84        
                  32.40     1:07.12 (34.72)     1:42.64 (35.52)     2:18.66 (36.02)
        2:54.93 (36.27)     3:30.70 (35.77)     4:06.86 (36.16)     4:42.62 (35.76)
        5:18.86 (36.24)     5:53.84 (34.98)                                        
 20 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.51    6:03.42        
                  31.58     1:06.95 (35.37)     1:43.92 (36.97)     2:21.92 (38.00)
        3:00.03 (38.11)     3:37.79 (37.76)     4:16.27 (38.48)     4:54.11 (37.84)
        5:32.11 (38.00)     6:03.42 (31.31)                                        
 21 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               6:05.60    6:04.35        
                  31.87     1:07.18 (35.31)     1:43.75 (36.57)     2:20.73 (36.98)
        2:58.49 (37.76)     3:35.80 (37.31)     4:13.06 (37.26)     4:50.76 (37.70)
        5:28.08 (37.32)     6:04.35 (36.27)                                        
 22 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              6:12.82    6:07.78        
                  32.56     1:07.47 (34.91)     1:45.26 (37.79)     2:21.46 (36.20)
        2:59.90 (38.44)     3:36.70 (36.80)     4:15.87 (39.17)     4:53.60 (37.73)
        5:32.83 (39.23)     6:07.78 (34.95)                                        
 23 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.38    6:13.55        
                  32.14     1:08.26 (36.12)     1:44.90 (36.64)     2:23.21 (38.31)
        3:01.61 (38.40)     3:39.99 (38.38)     4:19.17 (39.18)     4:58.03 (38.86)
        5:36.97 (38.94)     6:13.55 (36.58)                                        
 24 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.38    6:15.24        
                  33.10     1:10.62 (37.52)     1:48.60 (37.98)     2:27.60 (39.00)
        3:05.48 (37.88)     3:44.49 (39.01)     4:23.17 (38.68)     5:01.79 (38.62)
        5:39.63 (37.84)     6:15.24 (35.61)                                        
 25 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.70    6:15.49        
                  32.80     1:09.58 (36.78)     1:47.93 (38.35)     2:26.42 (38.49)
        3:05.43 (39.01)     3:43.43 (38.00)     4:23.16 (39.73)     5:01.81 (38.65)
        5:40.71 (38.90)     6:15.49 (34.78)                                        
 26 Boland, Kate E      14 Farmingdale-MR       6:15.50    6:15.77        
                  32.20     1:07.66 (35.46)     1:44.39 (36.73)     2:22.36 (37.97)
        3:00.76 (38.40)     3:39.62 (38.86)     4:18.62 (39.00)     4:57.88 (39.26)
        5:37.55 (39.67)     6:15.77 (38.22)                                        
 27 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              6:37.07    6:24.31        
                  33.11     1:09.94 (36.83)     1:49.10 (39.16)     2:28.80 (39.70)
        3:08.76 (39.96)     3:49.29 (40.53)     4:28.54 (39.25)     5:08.27 (39.73)
        5:48.50 (40.23)     6:24.31 (35.81)                                        
 28 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                7:07.85    6:24.39        
                  34.90     1:13.86 (38.96)     1:53.80 (39.94)     2:33.08 (39.28)
        3:12.59 (39.51)     3:50.59 (38.00)     4:30.00 (39.41)     5:08.54 (38.54)
        5:47.58 (39.04)     6:24.39 (36.81)                                        
 29 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.89    6:24.56        
                  32.70     1:09.87 (37.17)     1:49.49 (39.62)     2:28.30 (38.81)
        3:08.56 (40.26)     3:48.01 (39.45)     4:27.92 (39.91)     5:07.92 (40.00)
        5:47.67 (39.75)     6:24.56 (36.89)                                        
 30 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              6:17.90    6:30.04        
                  34.17     1:13.63 (39.46)     1:53.24 (39.61)     2:33.02 (39.78)
        3:13.27 (40.25)     3:53.39 (40.12)     4:33.64 (40.25)     5:13.29 (39.65)
        5:52.76 (39.47)     6:30.04 (37.28)                                        
 31 Guarino, Catherine  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.53    6:33.60        
                  34.14     1:11.56 (37.42)     1:50.72 (39.16)     2:31.73 (41.01)
        3:12.29 (40.56)     3:53.78 (41.49)     4:34.86 (41.08)     5:15.94 (41.08)
        5:55.59 (39.65)     6:33.60 (38.01)                                        
 32 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               6:38.06    6:34.22        
                  32.95     1:11.17 (38.22)     1:51.20 (40.03)     2:31.39 (40.19)
        3:12.61 (41.22)     3:53.54 (40.93)     4:34.12 (40.58)     5:15.15 (41.03)
        5:55.62 (40.47)     6:34.22 (38.60)                                        
 33 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:42.11    6:39.49        
                  33.12     1:11.14 (38.02)     1:51.61 (40.47)     2:31.79 (40.18)
        3:12.32 (40.53)     3:54.37 (42.05)     4:36.34 (41.97)     5:17.38 (41.04)
        5:58.07 (40.69)     6:39.49 (41.42)                                        
 34 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.07    6:45.00        
                  33.33     1:12.46 (39.13)     1:54.28 (41.82)     2:35.41 (41.13)
        3:17.01 (41.60)     3:59.50 (42.49)     4:42.52 (43.02)     5:23.75 (41.23)
        6:05.17 (41.42)     6:45.00 (39.83)                                        
 35 Downer, Kimberly C  14 Trs-MR               7:49.49    7:03.74        
                  34.27     1:15.90 (41.63)     1:59.18 (43.28)     2:42.67 (43.49)
        3:26.52 (43.85)     4:10.81 (44.29)     4:54.18 (43.37)     5:37.81 (43.63)
        6:21.37 (43.56)     7:03.74 (42.37)                                        
 36 Rosenbaum, Ashley   13 Farmingdale-MR       7:25.50    7:32.08        
                  37.81     1:20.74 (42.93)     2:05.63 (44.89)     2:52.69 (47.06)
        3:39.12 (46.43)     4:26.49 (47.37)     5:12.82 (46.33)     6:00.22 (47.40)
        6:47.25 (47.03)     7:32.08 (44.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50    1:03.47        
                  31.04     1:03.47 (32.43)                                        
  2 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:03.98        
                  31.62     1:03.98 (32.36)                                        
  3 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                1:04.96    1:06.31        
                  32.55     1:06.31 (33.76)                                        
  4 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:06.73        
                  32.85     1:06.73 (33.88)                                        
  5 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.92    1:07.96        
                  33.55     1:07.96 (34.41)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               1:10.03    1:08.08        
                  32.69     1:08.08 (35.39)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              1:09.47    1:08.55        
                  33.56     1:08.55 (34.99)                                        
  8 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              1:10.02    1:09.30        
                  34.30     1:09.30 (35.00)                                        
  9 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:09.35        
                  33.97     1:09.35 (35.38)                                        
 10 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:08.88    1:09.41        
                  33.68     1:09.41 (35.73)                                        
 11 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.47    1:09.76        
                  34.40     1:09.76 (35.36)                                        
 12 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:09.98        
                  34.12     1:09.98 (35.86)                                        
 13 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:10.47    1:10.58        
                  34.58     1:10.58 (36.00)                                        
 14 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               1:07.12    1:11.09        
                  34.28     1:11.09 (36.81)                                        
 15 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.77    1:11.58        
                  35.57     1:11.58 (36.01)                                        
 16 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR              1:11.32    1:11.71        
                  34.68     1:11.71 (37.03)                                        
 17 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              1:11.84    1:12.40        
                  35.15     1:12.40 (37.25)                                        
 18 Boccio, Marissa C   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.50    1:12.47        
                  35.13     1:12.47 (37.34)                                        
 19 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              1:18.18    1:13.43        
                  35.46     1:13.43 (37.97)                                        
 20 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                1:14.26    1:13.85        
                  35.77     1:13.85 (38.08)                                        
 21 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                1:14.36    1:14.18        
 22 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.86    1:14.23        
                  36.60     1:14.23 (37.63)                                        
 23 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                1:20.78    1:14.32        
                  36.23     1:14.32 (38.09)                                        
 24 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               1:15.68    1:14.35        
                  36.43     1:14.35 (37.92)                                        
 25 Boland, Kate E      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:14.66        
                  36.51     1:14.66 (38.15)                                        
 26 Nolan, Mary Kate K  13 HS-MR                1:17.14    1:15.15        
                  36.92     1:15.15 (38.23)                                        
 27 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:15.04    1:15.34        
                  36.26     1:15.34 (39.08)                                        
 28 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:15.55        
                  37.48     1:15.55 (38.07)                                        
 29 Kenny, Erin T       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.77        
                  37.50     1:15.77 (38.27)                                        
 30 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                1:16.84    1:15.90        
                  36.87     1:15.90 (39.03)                                        
 31 Boulbol, Lauren E   14 HS-MR                1:16.15    1:16.34        
                  37.90     1:16.34 (38.44)                                        
 32 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.71    1:16.42        
                  37.25     1:16.42 (39.17)                                        
 33 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59    1:17.68        
                  37.57     1:17.68 (40.11)                                        
 34 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:18.54        
                  37.79     1:18.54 (40.75)                                        
 35 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR               1:18.60    1:19.19        
                  38.19     1:19.19 (41.00)                                        
 36 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:19.38    1:19.20        
                  37.99     1:19.20 (41.21)                                        
 37 Foo, Francine F     13 HS-MR                1:20.30    1:19.42        
                  39.48     1:19.42 (39.94)                                        
 38 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR               1:20.98    1:19.46        
                  38.94     1:19.46 (40.52)                                        
 39 Montana, Jaclyn A   13 HS-MR                1:22.74    1:20.37        
                1:20.37         1:20.37 ( )                                        
 40 Sun, Faye           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.91    1:20.38        
                  39.91     1:20.38 (40.47)                                        
 41 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.37    1:20.95        
                  39.48     1:20.95 (41.47)                                        
 42 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                1:23.69    1:21.23        
                1:21.23         1:21.23 ( )                                        
 43 Lu, Tiffany X       13 HS-MR                1:24.13    1:22.44        
                  40.62     1:22.44 (41.82)                                        
 44 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:23.09    1:22.70        
                1:22.70         1:22.70 ( )                                        
 45 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:17.73    1:23.23        
                  40.80     1:23.23 (42.43)                                        
 46 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.24    1:24.02        
                  40.49     1:24.02 (43.53)                                        
 47 Guarino, Catherine  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:24.21        
                  40.99     1:24.21 (43.22)                                        
 48 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                1:28.26    1:25.05        
                  40.30     1:25.05 (44.75)                                        
 49 Downer, Kimberly C  14 Trs-MR               1:29.61    1:26.53        
                  40.52     1:26.53 (46.01)                                        
 50 Angst, Alexandria   14 Csc-MR               1:27.55    1:28.48        
                  43.44     1:28.48 (45.04)                                        
 51 Griffing, Gabriell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.36    1:30.44        
                  42.97     1:30.44 (47.47)                                        
 52 Rosenbaum, Ashley   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.73    1:34.31        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.29    2:14.83        
                  31.50     1:05.34 (33.84)     1:40.44 (35.10)     2:14.83 (34.39)
  2 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.38    2:17.88        
                  33.08     1:07.32 (34.24)     1:42.83 (35.51)     2:17.88 (35.05)
  3 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              2:18.55    2:19.77        
                  32.87     1:08.02 (35.15)     1:44.42 (36.40)     2:19.77 (35.35)
  4 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.50    2:22.90        
                  34.14     1:09.91 (35.77)     1:47.08 (37.17)     2:22.90 (35.82)
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:24.46    2:23.96        
                  34.31     1:10.77 (36.46)     1:47.62 (36.85)     2:23.96 (36.34)
  6 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              2:28.91    2:27.35        
                  35.66     1:12.98 (37.32)     1:50.66 (37.68)     2:27.35 (36.69)
  7 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               2:30.19    2:28.06        
                  34.85     1:12.30 (37.45)     1:50.67 (38.37)     2:28.06 (37.39)
  8 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:28.30    2:28.69        
                  34.80     1:12.18 (37.38)     1:50.70 (38.52)     2:28.69 (37.99)
  9 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.29    2:28.75        
                  35.67     1:13.28 (37.61)     1:51.94 (38.66)     2:28.75 (36.81)
 10 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:27.39    2:29.44        
                  34.56     1:12.09 (37.53)     1:50.63 (38.54)     2:29.44 (38.81)
 11 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.70    2:30.89        
                  35.33     1:13.24 (37.91)     1:52.33 (39.09)     2:30.89 (38.56)
 12 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.52    2:31.11        
                  35.90     1:14.66 (38.76)     1:54.19 (39.53)     2:31.11 (36.92)
 13 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               2:28.42    2:32.48        
                  35.68     1:14.07 (38.39)     1:53.14 (39.07)     2:32.48 (39.34)
 14 Koch, Carolyn A     13 LIND-MR              2:45.84    2:33.99        
                  36.20     1:14.86 (38.66)     1:55.18 (40.32)     2:33.99 (38.81)
 15 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.50    2:34.26        
                  37.31     1:15.97 (38.66)     1:55.49 (39.52)     2:34.26 (38.77)
 16 Richardson, Erika   14 Cond-MR              2:33.43    2:35.23        
                  36.11     1:15.15 (39.04)     1:55.50 (40.35)     2:35.23 (39.73)
 17 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              2:39.21    2:35.83        
                  37.41     1:17.64 (40.23)     1:57.26 (39.62)     2:35.83 (38.57)
 18 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               2:37.19    2:37.99        
                  37.31     1:17.31 (40.00)     1:58.57 (41.26)     2:37.99 (39.42)
 19 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:38.49        
                  38.87     1:19.13 (40.26)     1:59.48 (40.35)     2:38.49 (39.01)
 20 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.02    2:38.58        
                  38.23     1:18.20 (39.97)     1:58.48 (40.28)     2:38.58 (40.10)
 21 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.38    2:40.67        
                  37.69     1:18.36 (40.67)     2:00.27 (41.91)     2:40.67 (40.40)
 22 Kenny, Erin T       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.78    2:41.07        
                  38.77     1:19.25 (40.48)     2:00.37 (41.12)     2:41.07 (40.70)
 23 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:41.48        
                  36.37     1:17.09 (40.72)     1:59.85 (42.76)     2:41.48 (41.63)
 24 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              2:39.18    2:42.47        
                  37.88     1:18.33 (40.45)     2:01.16 (42.83)     2:42.47 (41.31)
 25 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:43.22        
                  38.81     1:19.92 (41.11)     2:02.05 (42.13)     2:43.22 (41.17)
 26 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:28.88    2:43.89        
                  34.64   1:53.84 (1:19.20)     2:30.21 (36.37)     2:43.89 (13.68)
 27 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.16    2:44.01        
                  39.13     1:20.79 (41.66)     2:03.85 (43.06)     2:44.01 (40.16)
 28 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR               3:00.00    2:49.03        
                  40.13     1:22.30 (42.17)     2:06.40 (44.10)     2:49.03 (42.63)
 29 Sun, Faye           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.39    2:49.20        
                  40.03     1:21.87 (41.84)     2:05.19 (43.32)     2:49.20 (44.01)
 30 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               3:00.00    2:51.56        
                  39.47     1:23.43 (43.96)     2:08.86 (45.43)     2:51.56 (42.70)
 31 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR               2:56.41    2:51.57        
                  40.08     1:23.72 (43.64)     2:07.86 (44.14)     2:51.57 (43.71)
 32 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              2:52.00    2:51.79        
                  41.24     1:24.36 (43.12)     2:08.28 (43.92)     2:51.79 (43.51)
 33 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.67    3:03.74        
                  41.43     1:28.46 (47.03)     2:16.26 (47.80)     3:03.74 (47.48)
 34 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                3:06.63    3:13.38        
                  41.37     1:26.69 (45.32)   3:00.03 (1:33.34)     3:13.38 (13.35)
 35 Griffing, Gabriell  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.57        
                  43.93     1:35.93 (52.00)     2:28.88 (52.95)     3:17.57 (48.69)
 36 Rosenbaum, Ashley   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    3:25.85        
                                                      45.29 ( )   3:25.85 (2:40.56)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:13.01        
                  34.74     1:13.01 (38.27)                                        
  2 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:13.69        
                  34.92     1:13.69 (38.77)                                        
  3 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              1:16.03    1:16.49        
                  35.72     1:16.49 (40.77)                                        
  4 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.22    1:16.50        
                  36.44     1:16.50 (40.06)                                        
  5 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 Trs-MR               1:17.00    1:16.64        
                  36.47     1:16.64 (40.17)                                        
  6 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:17.04        
                  36.93     1:17.04 (40.11)                                        
  7 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:17.57        
                  36.90     1:17.57 (40.67)                                        
  8 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:18.39        
                  37.36     1:18.39 (41.03)                                        
  9 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.05    1:18.46        
                  37.85     1:18.46 (40.61)                                        
 10 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                1:19.37    1:18.55        
                  36.75     1:18.55 (41.80)                                        
 11 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               1:21.62    1:18.57        
                  37.21     1:18.57 (41.36)                                        
 12 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:20.46        
                  38.67     1:20.46 (41.79)                                        
 13 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                1:18.24    1:20.97        
                  37.63     1:20.97 (43.34)                                        
 14 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.17    1:21.06        
                  39.43     1:21.06 (41.63)                                        
 15 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 Trs-MR               1:24.96    1:22.25        
                  39.11     1:22.25 (43.14)                                        
 16 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:22.50        
                  39.21     1:22.50 (43.29)                                        
 17 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                1:22.34    1:23.32        
                  40.29     1:23.32 (43.03)                                        
 18 Guarino, Catherine  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.70    1:23.46        
                  39.08     1:23.46 (44.38)                                        
 19 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR              1:22.30    1:23.76        
                  39.97     1:23.76 (43.79)                                        
 20 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                1:37.32    1:24.12        
                  39.56     1:24.12 (44.56)                                        
 21 Foo, Francine F     13 HS-MR                1:23.15    1:24.39        
                  39.57     1:24.39 (44.82)                                        
 22 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99    1:24.81        
                  39.78     1:24.81 (45.03)                                        
 23 Boulbol, Lauren E   14 HS-MR                1:24.16    1:25.43        
                  40.86     1:25.43 (44.57)                                        
 24 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              1:23.49    1:25.47        
                  39.27     1:25.47 (46.20)                                        
 25 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              1:27.92    1:25.59        
                  40.17     1:25.59 (45.42)                                        
 26 Nolan, Mary Kate K  13 HS-MR                1:26.70    1:25.86        
                  40.08     1:25.86 (45.78)                                        
 27 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.54    1:25.94        
                  40.17     1:25.94 (45.77)                                        
 28 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:25.05    1:26.81        
                  41.02     1:26.81 (45.79)                                        
 29 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.83    1:28.51        
                  41.57     1:28.51 (46.94)                                        
 30 Kenny, Erin T       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.50    1:28.93        
                  42.20     1:28.93 (46.73)                                        
 31 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR               1:27.60    1:29.02        
                  42.02     1:29.02 (47.00)                                        
 32 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.78    1:29.13        
                  42.48     1:29.13 (46.65)                                        
 33 Lu, Tiffany X       13 HS-MR                1:30.60    1:29.27        
                  42.33     1:29.27 (46.94)                                        
 34 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                1:27.68    1:29.37        
                  43.76     1:29.37 (45.61)                                        
 35 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:29.51        
                  41.64     1:29.51 (47.87)                                        
 36 Batcher, Jayme E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.02    1:29.80        
                  42.51     1:29.80 (47.29)                                        
 37 Chang, Jaime J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.08    1:30.61        
                  42.31     1:30.61 (48.30)                                        
 38 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.64    1:33.75        
                  44.22     1:33.75 (49.53)                                        
 39 Connors, Lauren M   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.50    1:33.79        
                  43.65     1:33.79 (50.14)                                        
 40 Donohue, Alice L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:34.76        
                  43.04     1:34.76 (51.72)                                        
 41 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.17        
                  44.78     1:35.17 (50.39)                                        
 42 McLeod, Melissa N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.88    1:35.36        
                  44.96     1:35.36 (50.40)                                        
 43 Sonnenschien, Jacq  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.50    1:38.87        
                  45.87     1:38.87 (53.00)                                        
 44 Koukoulas, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.80    1:41.10        
                  48.54     1:41.10 (52.56)                                        
 45 Rosenbaum, Ashley   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:45.18        
                  47.74     1:45.18 (57.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.45    2:36.36        
                  35.40     1:15.06 (39.66)     1:55.73 (40.67)     2:36.36 (40.63)
  2 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.41    2:36.53        
                  35.20     1:14.77 (39.57)     1:55.98 (41.21)     2:36.53 (40.55)
  3 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:42.50        
                  36.97     1:18.41 (41.44)     2:00.82 (42.41)     2:42.50 (41.68)
  4 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.40    2:43.09        
                  37.40     1:19.23 (41.83)     2:01.91 (42.68)     2:43.09 (41.18)
  5 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.91    2:43.69        
                  37.52     1:19.08 (41.56)     2:01.56 (42.48)     2:43.69 (42.13)
  6 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.31    2:49.43        
                  38.72     1:21.77 (43.05)     2:05.97 (44.20)     2:49.43 (43.46)
  7 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 Trs-MR               2:49.00    2:49.94        
                  38.63     1:20.58 (41.95)     2:05.53 (44.95)     2:49.94 (44.41)
  8 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    2:55.20        
                  39.29     1:23.75 (44.46)     2:09.63 (45.88)     2:55.20 (45.57)
  9 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                3:13.30    2:57.58        
                  41.46     1:26.59 (45.13)     2:13.24 (46.65)     2:57.58 (44.34)
 10 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                3:01.91    2:57.73        
                  41.32     1:26.74 (45.42)     2:13.72 (46.98)     2:57.73 (44.01)
 11 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR               3:09.62    2:58.18        
                  39.63     1:26.94 (47.31)     2:14.10 (47.16)     2:58.18 (44.08)
 12 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.11    3:03.55        
                  40.37     1:27.06 (46.69)     2:15.93 (48.87)     3:03.55 (47.62)
 13 Quinn, Kelsey M     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.14    3:03.95        
                  42.15     1:29.07 (46.92)     2:16.30 (47.23)     3:03.95 (47.65)
 14 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              3:02.27    3:05.41        
                  41.61     1:28.65 (47.04)     2:17.81 (49.16)     3:05.41 (47.60)
 15 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR              3:04.80    3:09.74        
                  43.42     1:32.87 (49.45)     2:21.95 (49.08)     3:09.74 (47.79)
 16 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.32    3:11.04        
                  42.22     1:31.88 (49.66)     2:21.92 (50.04)     3:11.04 (49.12)
 17 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR              3:09.09    3:11.76        
                  42.96     1:32.22 (49.26)     2:22.41 (50.19)     3:11.76 (49.35)
 18 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.49    3:11.92        
                  43.44     1:31.80 (48.36)     2:21.76 (49.96)     3:11.92 (50.16)
 19 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.58    3:15.77        
                  43.27     1:33.07 (49.80)     2:25.42 (52.35)     3:15.77 (50.35)
 20 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.23    3:19.41        
                  45.16     1:36.13 (50.97)     2:28.83 (52.70)     3:19.41 (50.58)
 21 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.89    3:20.06        
                  42.85     1:34.33 (51.48)     2:28.11 (53.78)     3:20.06 (51.95)
 22 Batcher, Jayme E    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.87    3:22.38        
                                  44.16 ( )     1:35.94 (51.78)   3:22.38 (1:46.44)
 23 Connors, Lauren M   14 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    3:24.13        
                  47.67     1:39.49 (51.82)     2:32.92 (53.43)     3:24.13 (51.21)
 24 Donohue, Alice L    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:26.65        
                  44.04     1:37.73 (53.69)     2:32.66 (54.93)     3:26.65 (53.99)
 25 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:29.75        
                  46.43     1:40.29 (53.86)     2:34.73 (54.44)     3:29.75 (55.02)
 26 McLeod, Melissa N   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.26    3:29.89        
                  46.58     1:40.06 (53.48)     2:35.41 (55.35)     3:29.89 (54.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              1:00.33    1:01.61        
                  29.25     1:01.61 (32.36)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.61    1:02.68        
                  30.00     1:02.68 (32.68)                                        
  3 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                1:01.71    1:04.94        
                  30.19     1:04.94 (34.75)                                        
  4 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:06.13        
                  30.67     1:06.13 (35.46)                                        
  5 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:06.74        
                  31.53     1:06.74 (35.21)                                        
  6 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:07.05        
                  31.45     1:07.05 (35.60)                                        
  7 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               1:08.41    1:07.11        
                  31.13     1:07.11 (35.98)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              1:16.90    1:09.74        
                  32.25     1:09.74 (37.49)                                        
  9 Koch, Carolyn A     13 LIND-MR              1:17.00    1:10.02        
                  32.85     1:10.02 (37.17)                                        
 10 Fischer, Sarah G    13 Cond-MR              1:10.42    1:11.62        
                  33.37     1:11.62 (38.25)                                        
 11 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR              1:07.46    1:12.00        
                  33.17     1:12.00 (38.83)                                        
 12 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              1:16.63    1:13.79        
                  33.93     1:13.79 (39.86)                                        
 13 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:11.76    1:14.29        
                  33.40     1:14.29 (40.89)                                        
 14 Richardson, Erika   14 Cond-MR              1:12.43    1:14.36        
                  34.81     1:14.36 (39.55)                                        
 15 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:14.66    1:15.26        
                  35.25     1:15.26 (40.01)                                        
 16 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          1:15.20    1:15.55        
                  34.33     1:15.55 (41.22)                                        
 17 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               1:12.41    1:15.75        
                  34.74     1:15.75 (41.01)                                        
 18 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              1:14.36    1:16.06        
                  33.60     1:16.06 (42.46)                                        
 19 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.50    1:17.81        
                  35.69     1:17.81 (42.12)                                        
 20 Ramos, Natalie A    13 Csc-MR               1:52.05    1:18.20        
                  36.05     1:18.20 (42.15)                                        
 21 Boland, Kate E      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50    1:18.60        
                  36.27     1:18.60 (42.33)                                        
 22 Boccio, Marissa C   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.50    1:19.77        
                  35.92     1:19.77 (43.85)                                        
 23 Chapman, Erica      13 Trs-MR               1:17.05    1:20.16        
                  37.16     1:20.16 (43.00)                                        
 24 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              1:26.33    1:22.08        
                  37.61     1:22.08 (44.47)                                        
 25 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              1:19.08    1:22.09        
                  36.68     1:22.09 (45.41)                                        
 26 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:20.68    1:23.14        
                  38.00     1:23.14 (45.14)                                        
 27 Glasser, Juliana    13 RedTails-MR               NT    1:23.20        
                  37.15     1:23.20 (46.05)                                        
 28 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:21.49    1:23.32        
                  37.92     1:23.32 (45.40)                                        
 29 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR              1:25.79    1:23.44        
                  38.02     1:23.44 (45.42)                                        
 30 Downer, Kimberly C  14 Trs-MR               1:25.52    1:23.58        
                  37.44     1:23.58 (46.14)                                        
 31 Sun, Faye           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:24.18        
                  39.40     1:24.18 (44.78)                                        
 32 Ramos, Krystal A    14 Csc-MR               1:20.14    1:25.13        
                  36.94     1:25.13 (48.19)                                        
 33 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              1:19.64    1:25.55        
                  38.77     1:25.55 (46.78)                                        
 34 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR          2:03.93    1:49.33        
                  49.51     1:49.33 (59.82)                                        
 35 Berroa, Gabriela    13 RedTails-MR               NT    1:53.49        
                  47.22   1:53.49 (1:06.27)                                        
 -- McLeod, Melissa N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31         DQ        
                  50.88        DQ (1:12.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              2:11.87    2:13.62        
                  30.01     1:03.77 (33.76)     1:39.14 (35.37)     2:13.62 (34.48)
  2 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:15.68        
                  30.88     1:04.95 (34.07)     1:40.44 (35.49)     2:15.68 (35.24)
  3 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:21.60        
                  31.86     1:07.03 (35.17)     1:44.08 (37.05)     2:21.60 (37.52)
  4 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:24.27        
                  31.99     1:08.27 (36.28)     1:46.59 (38.32)     2:24.27 (37.68)
  5 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               2:30.97    2:34.31        
                  32.29     1:10.03 (37.74)     1:51.76 (41.73)     2:34.31 (42.55)
  6 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               2:45.64    2:48.13        
                  35.59     1:18.35 (42.76)     2:03.06 (44.71)     2:48.13 (45.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:17.14        
                  29.49     1:04.48 (34.99)     1:45.91 (41.43)     2:17.14 (31.23)
  2 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.93    2:19.82        
                  31.24     1:06.39 (35.15)     1:47.75 (41.36)     2:19.82 (32.07)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.13    2:21.36        
                  31.22     1:09.59 (38.37)     1:49.99 (40.40)     2:21.36 (31.37)
  4 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:20.26    2:21.43        
                  31.46     1:07.63 (36.17)     1:50.34 (42.71)     2:21.43 (31.09)
  5 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:22.80        
                  32.91     1:07.88 (34.97)     1:49.82 (41.94)     2:22.80 (32.98)
  6 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               2:29.38    2:24.18        
                  30.81     1:07.44 (36.63)     1:50.81 (43.37)     2:24.18 (33.37)
  7 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.29    2:24.71        
                  32.18     1:10.15 (37.97)     1:52.45 (42.30)     2:24.71 (32.26)
  8 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.23    2:25.02        
                  30.77     1:08.15 (37.38)     1:52.36 (44.21)     2:25.02 (32.66)
  9 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:26.77        
                  33.72     1:11.15 (37.43)     1:52.86 (41.71)     2:26.77 (33.91)
 10 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.84    2:27.11        
                  31.03     1:10.03 (39.00)     1:52.85 (42.82)     2:27.11 (34.26)
 11 McKee, Kaitlin      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.56    2:30.15        
                  33.84     1:10.69 (36.85)     1:56.57 (45.88)     2:30.15 (33.58)
 12 Fischer, Sarah G    13 Cond-MR              2:30.28    2:31.28        
                  33.08     1:14.58 (41.50)     1:56.89 (42.31)     2:31.28 (34.39)
 13 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               2:36.49    2:32.76        
                  34.28     1:12.55 (38.27)     1:58.20 (45.65)     2:32.76 (34.56)
 14 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:30.39    2:33.09        
                  32.62     1:11.38 (38.76)     1:57.82 (46.44)     2:33.09 (35.27)
 15 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.55    2:34.28        
                  34.60     1:12.29 (37.69)     1:58.92 (46.63)     2:34.28 (35.36)
 16 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.41    2:35.16        
                  35.83     1:14.05 (38.22)     1:59.96 (45.91)     2:35.16 (35.20)
 17 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              2:37.35    2:35.35        
                  34.37     1:14.14 (39.77)     2:00.65 (46.51)     2:35.35 (34.70)
 18 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              2:37.85    2:36.27        
                  32.97     1:13.00 (40.03)     1:57.98 (44.98)     2:36.27 (38.29)
 19 Boccio, Marissa C   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.50    2:36.74        
                  36.04     1:15.95 (39.91)     2:02.10 (46.15)     2:36.74 (34.64)
 20 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR              2:32.43    2:37.37        
                  31.95     1:12.22 (40.27)     2:00.13 (47.91)     2:37.37 (37.24)
 21 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               2:31.31    2:37.44        
                  33.69     1:11.31 (37.62)     2:01.10 (49.79)     2:37.44 (36.34)
 22 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               2:37.34    2:37.89        
                  34.29     1:14.52 (40.23)     2:02.38 (47.86)     2:37.89 (35.51)
 23 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.66    2:38.38        
                  34.96     1:15.27 (40.31)     2:04.18 (48.91)     2:38.38 (34.20)
 24 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                2:41.52    2:41.05        
                  35.65     1:16.64 (40.99)     2:04.72 (48.08)     2:41.05 (36.33)
 25 Chapman, Erica      13 Trs-MR               2:48.69    2:42.03        
                  34.65     1:17.27 (42.62)     2:07.55 (50.28)     2:42.03 (34.48)
 26 Boland, Kate E      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    2:42.61        
                  34.53     1:15.89 (41.36)     2:08.08 (52.19)     2:42.61 (34.53)
 27 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              2:52.89    2:42.71        
                  36.18     1:20.39 (44.21)     2:09.25 (48.86)     2:42.71 (33.46)
 28 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.45    2:43.78        
                  35.76     1:17.85 (42.09)     2:07.17 (49.32)     2:43.78 (36.61)
 29 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          2:46.30    2:44.17        
                  34.51     1:17.45 (42.94)     2:06.40 (48.95)     2:44.17 (37.77)
 30 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 Trs-MR               2:40.00    2:44.26        
                  35.55     1:19.72 (44.17)     2:03.53 (43.81)     2:44.26 (40.73)
 31 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              2:48.09    2:44.35        
                  36.63     1:19.87 (43.24)     2:08.14 (48.27)     2:44.35 (36.21)
 32 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR               2:49.07    2:44.84        
                  36.66     1:20.64 (43.98)     2:08.74 (48.10)     2:44.84 (36.10)
 33 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR               2:51.99    2:45.17        
                  35.75     1:18.27 (42.52)     2:07.99 (49.72)     2:45.17 (37.18)
 34 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.27    2:45.29        
                  37.03     1:18.27 (41.24)     2:09.39 (51.12)     2:45.29 (35.90)
 35 Kenny, Erin T       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.55        
                  42.09     1:23.28 (41.19)     2:12.17 (48.89)     2:46.55 (34.38)
 36 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.92    2:48.26        
                  35.27     1:16.43 (41.16)     2:11.57 (55.14)     2:48.26 (36.69)
 37 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                2:53.16    2:48.65        
                  40.32     1:22.37 (42.05)     2:09.38 (47.01)     2:48.65 (39.27)
 38 Ramos, Natalie A    13 Csc-MR               2:41.91    2:48.88        
                                  34.06 ( )     1:16.89 (42.83)   2:48.88 (1:31.99)
 39 Quinn, Kelsey M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.73    2:48.99        
                  39.08     1:22.23 (43.15)     2:10.81 (48.58)     2:48.99 (38.18)
 40 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               2:51.79    2:49.49        
                  36.68     1:20.34 (43.66)     2:13.07 (52.73)     2:49.49 (36.42)
 41 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                2:57.18    2:49.75        
                1:21.20     2:13.05 (51.85)     2:49.83 (36.78)         2:49.75 ( )
 42 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       2:47.22    2:50.01        
                  37.89     1:23.28 (45.39)     2:12.28 (49.00)     2:50.01 (37.73)
 43 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR               3:25.00    2:50.71        
                1:21.43     2:14.12 (52.69)     2:50.71 (36.59)         2:50.71 ( )
 44 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:52.05        
                  35.46     1:24.80 (49.34)     2:13.00 (48.20)     2:52.05 (39.05)
 45 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              2:48.22    2:53.43        
                  38.17     1:21.36 (43.19)     2:14.88 (53.52)     2:53.43 (38.55)
 46 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR              2:50.10    2:54.64        
                  38.78     1:24.25 (45.47)     2:16.28 (52.03)     2:54.64 (38.36)
 47 Sun, Faye           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.63    2:55.02        
                  38.88     1:20.73 (41.85)     2:13.25 (52.52)     2:55.02 (41.77)
 48 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.55    2:57.71        
                  37.66     1:21.65 (43.99)     2:19.00 (57.35)     2:57.71 (38.71)
 49 Ramos, Krystal A    14 Csc-MR               2:51.17    2:59.48        
                  35.23     1:19.86 (44.63)     2:17.03 (57.17)     2:59.48 (42.45)
 50 Angst, Alexandria   14 Csc-MR               3:07.60    3:04.39        
                1:28.59     2:26.99 (58.40)     3:04.91 (37.92)         3:04.39 ( )
 51 Downer, Kimberly C  14 Trs-MR               3:08.61    3:04.51        
                                1:20.65 ( )   2:24.58 (1:03.93)     3:04.51 (39.93)
 52 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.86    3:04.99        
                  43.08     1:30.63 (47.55)     2:24.19 (53.56)     3:04.99 (40.80)
 53 Donohue, Alice L    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.33        
                  41.20     1:30.32 (49.12)     2:24.23 (53.91)     3:07.33 (43.10)
 54 Connors, Lauren M   14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    3:08.45        
                  45.37     1:33.28 (47.91)     2:25.12 (51.84)     3:08.45 (43.33)
 55 Batcher, Jayme E    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.70    3:12.40        
                  43.45     1:32.34 (48.89)     2:24.24 (51.90)     3:12.40 (48.16)
 56 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              2:53.57    3:17.61        
                  47.14     1:39.07 (51.93)     2:34.28 (55.21)     3:17.61 (43.33)
 57 Griffing, Gabriell  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.72        
                  45.80     1:36.24 (50.44)     2:35.32 (59.08)     3:18.72 (43.40)
 58 Nienaltow, Kate     13 Cond-MR                   NT    4:14.15        
                1:38.73     2:34.15 (55.42)     3:17.91 (43.76)     4:14.15 (56.24)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              4:51.67    4:38.28        
                  30.51     1:05.15 (34.64)     1:40.56 (35.41)     2:16.13 (35.57)
        2:57.47 (41.34)     3:38.11 (40.64)     4:08.89 (30.78)     4:38.28 (29.39)
  2 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR              4:39.82    4:46.14        
                  30.33     1:05.00 (34.67)     1:41.40 (36.40)     2:16.73 (35.33)
        2:59.43 (42.70)     3:42.63 (43.20)     4:14.95 (32.32)     4:46.14 (31.19)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              4:56.81    4:48.94        
                  31.91     1:08.13 (36.22)     1:43.91 (35.78)     2:19.86 (35.95)
        3:03.90 (44.04)     3:47.25 (43.35)     4:18.50 (31.25)     4:48.94 (30.44)
  4 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              4:45.46    4:49.51        
                  29.67     1:04.30 (34.63)     1:40.93 (36.63)     2:17.34 (36.41)
        2:59.99 (42.65)     3:45.13 (45.14)     4:17.80 (32.67)     4:49.51 (31.71)
  5 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.34    4:51.96        
                  31.57     1:06.79 (35.22)     1:43.28 (36.49)     2:20.15 (36.87)
        3:02.75 (42.60)     3:45.89 (43.14)     4:18.88 (32.99)     4:51.96 (33.08)
  6 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.51    4:54.24        
                  31.19     1:07.49 (36.30)     1:46.91 (39.42)     2:25.58 (38.67)
        3:06.50 (40.92)     3:48.47 (41.97)     4:22.37 (33.90)     4:54.24 (31.87)
  7 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                4:55.58    4:54.46        
                  31.23     1:08.18 (36.95)     1:46.10 (37.92)     2:24.47 (38.37)
        3:06.33 (41.86)     3:49.35 (43.02)     4:22.63 (33.28)     4:54.46 (31.83)
  8 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.10    4:54.92        
                  30.38     1:05.03 (34.65)     1:43.34 (38.31)     2:21.46 (38.12)
        3:04.38 (42.92)     3:49.01 (44.63)     4:22.76 (33.75)     4:54.92 (32.16)
  9 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              4:53.17    4:55.56        
                  31.55     1:09.49 (37.94)     1:47.42 (37.93)     2:24.79 (37.37)
        3:07.77 (42.98)     3:50.97 (43.20)     4:23.69 (32.72)     4:55.56 (31.87)
 10 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.17    4:59.57        
                  33.42     1:13.17 (39.75)     1:51.29 (38.12)     2:29.24 (37.95)
        3:10.36 (41.12)     3:52.01 (41.65)     4:26.56 (34.55)     4:59.57 (33.01)
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.75    5:02.57        
                  32.14     1:07.87 (35.73)     1:47.86 (39.99)     2:26.39 (38.53)
        3:10.62 (44.23)     3:55.65 (45.03)     4:30.17 (34.52)     5:02.57 (32.40)
 12 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               5:45.00    5:04.19        
                  31.72     1:07.92 (36.20)     1:46.62 (38.70)     2:25.13 (38.51)
        3:09.80 (44.67)     3:54.46 (44.66)     4:29.38 (34.92)     5:04.19 (34.81)
 13 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.83    5:09.87        
                  31.68     1:08.47 (36.79)     1:48.40 (39.93)     2:29.43 (41.03)
        3:12.92 (43.49)     3:57.98 (45.06)     4:34.30 (36.32)     5:09.87 (35.57)
 14 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               6:15.00    5:24.99        
                  33.88     1:15.46 (41.58)     1:55.07 (39.61)     2:34.71 (39.64)
        3:22.33 (47.62)     4:11.67 (49.34)     4:48.51 (36.84)     5:24.99 (36.48)
 15 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:34.60        
                  35.53     1:16.98 (41.45)     1:59.55 (42.57)     2:40.97 (41.42)
        3:29.97 (49.00)     4:19.42 (49.45)     4:57.41 (37.99)     5:34.60 (37.19)
 16 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              5:33.11    5:34.72        
                  33.09     1:14.38 (41.29)     1:55.98 (41.60)     2:38.67 (42.69)
        3:29.32 (50.65)     4:19.09 (49.77)     4:59.36 (40.27)     5:34.72 (35.36)
 17 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       6:30.09    5:36.76        
                  34.22     1:15.97 (41.75)     1:59.22 (43.25)     2:41.39 (42.17)
        3:32.06 (50.67)     4:23.86 (51.80)     5:00.55 (36.69)     5:36.76 (36.21)
 18 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                6:10.51    5:42.61        
                  37.56                             2:48.71 ( )                    
            3:36.29 ( )     4:25.39 (49.10)     5:04.00 (38.61)     5:42.61 (38.61)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                  24.05      24.90        
  2 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR                24.78      24.92        
  3 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR    25.06      25.77        
  4 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                  25.14      26.12        
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR         26.28      26.29        
  6 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR                 26.35      26.38        
  7 LaPorta, Katie L    15 IA-MR                  25.87      26.61        
  8 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      26.67        
  9 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.35      26.78        
 10 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      26.92        
 11 Myers, Deirdre      15 Trs-MR                 27.71      27.36        
 12 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR                 26.41      27.45        
 13 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      27.50        
 14 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.61        
 15 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                  27.10      27.75        
 15 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      27.75        
 17 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.91        
 18 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      27.92        
 19 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.29      28.16        
 20 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      28.21        
 21 Vetere, Joanna B    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      28.25        
 22 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                  28.46      28.30        
 23 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR                28.01      28.34        
 24 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR                 28.88      28.40        
 25 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                  28.52      28.51        
 25 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR                27.97      28.51        
 27 Poulin, Mary        16 Trs-MR                 28.26      28.59        
 28 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      29.21        
 29 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR         29.83      29.54        
 30 Deraris, Lindsay E  17 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      29.66        
 31 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                  29.29      29.67        
 32 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR                 30.04      29.83        
 33 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR                 29.91      29.94        
 34 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      30.10        
 35 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                  29.82      30.35        
 36 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR         30.32      30.44        
 37 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR                 30.52      30.49        
 38 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      30.66        
 39 Heinz, Jacqueline   15 Farmingdale-MR         30.50      31.31        
 40 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                  30.87      31.50        
 41 Weiner, Marni       16 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.65        
 42 Triana, Natalie     15 Trs-MR                 30.54      31.78        
 43 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR         30.50      31.81        
 44 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR         31.50      31.95        
 45 Goldberg, Jenna     17 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      32.15        
 46 Molinari, Michelle  17 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      32.70        
 47 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR         31.50      33.50        
 48 Quinn, Meighan      15 Trs-MR                 30.00      33.63        
 49 McCabe, Alyx K      15 Csc-MR                 33.64      34.51        
 50 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR                 39.87      38.52        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR                52.28      52.95        
                  25.98       52.95 (26.97)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                  51.61      53.23        
                  26.08       53.23 (27.15)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Csc-MR                 53.36      53.81        
                  25.79       53.81 (28.02)                                        
  4 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR                54.18      54.11        
                  26.22       54.11 (27.89)                                        
  5 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR                53.75      54.19        
                  26.39       54.19 (27.80)                                        
  6 DeWitt, Lizzy S     24 Nyac-MR                55.00      54.79        
                  26.52       54.79 (28.27)                                        
  7 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR                54.16      55.02        
                  25.83       55.02 (29.19)                                        
  8 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR    53.76      55.32        
                  26.55       55.32 (28.77)                                        
  9 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                  53.88      55.36        
                  26.84       55.36 (28.52)                                        
 10 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 Express Swimming-MR    55.47      55.54        
                  26.99       55.54 (28.55)                                        
 11 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                  54.39      55.80        
                  26.78       55.80 (29.02)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.12      56.03        
                  27.34       56.03 (28.69)                                        
 13 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR         56.86      56.41        
                  26.89       56.41 (29.52)                                        
 14 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR                 56.56      56.73        
                  27.38       56.73 (29.35)                                        
 15 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR                57.25      56.85        
                  27.89       56.85 (28.96)                                        
 16 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR    57.86      57.41        
                  27.69       57.41 (29.72)                                        
 17 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR                57.10      57.48        
                  28.16       57.48 (29.32)                                        
 18 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR    58.49      57.83        
                  27.66       57.83 (30.17)                                        
 19 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                  59.71      58.20        
                  28.40       58.20 (29.80)                                        
 20 Rogers, Allison B   23 Nyac-MR                58.50      58.42        
                  28.31       58.42 (30.11)                                        
 21 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR                57.65      58.50        
                  28.52       58.50 (29.98)                                        
 22 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR    57.56      58.59        
                  28.22       58.59 (30.37)                                        
 23 Schlich, Samantha   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.68        
                  28.19       58.68 (30.49)                                        
 24 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.22      58.79        
                  27.99       58.79 (30.80)                                        
 25 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      58.83        
                  28.44       58.83 (30.39)                                        
 26 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR                 56.14      58.91        
                  28.65       58.91 (30.26)                                        
 27 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.89      59.12        
                  28.50       59.12 (30.62)                                        
 28 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.21        
                  29.12       59.21 (30.09)                                        
 29 Molano, Jayne A     17 North Shore-MR         55.60      59.33        
                  28.38       59.33 (30.95)                                        
 30 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.33      59.48        
                  28.76       59.48 (30.72)                                        
 31 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR                58.36      59.84        
                  28.67       59.84 (31.17)                                        
 32 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.46    1:00.21        
                  28.75     1:00.21 (31.46)                                        
 33 Myers, Deirdre      15 Trs-MR               1:00.83    1:00.55        
                  28.97     1:00.55 (31.58)                                        
 34 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:00.58        
                  28.95     1:00.58 (31.63)                                        
 35 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          1:00.59    1:00.72        
                  29.82     1:00.72 (30.90)                                        
 36 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.15    1:00.88        
                  29.34     1:00.88 (31.54)                                        
 37 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.70    1:01.08        
                  28.89     1:01.08 (32.19)                                        
 38 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.22    1:01.34        
                  29.55     1:01.34 (31.79)                                        
 39 Brenner, Jillian V  17 Trs-MR                 59.65    1:01.45        
                  29.71     1:01.45 (31.74)                                        
 40 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                  59.80    1:01.50        
                  30.02     1:01.50 (31.48)                                        
 40 Vetere, Joanna B    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:01.50        
                  29.41     1:01.50 (32.09)                                        
 42 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              1:01.47    1:01.84        
                  29.31     1:01.84 (32.53)                                        
 43 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          1:00.74    1:01.92        
                  30.02     1:01.92 (31.90)                                        
 44 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                1:03.50    1:02.16        
                  29.55     1:02.16 (32.61)                                        
 45 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       1:02.16    1:02.30        
                  29.95     1:02.30 (32.35)                                        
 46 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               1:02.50    1:02.41        
                  29.91     1:02.41 (32.50)                                        
 47 Poulin, Mary        16 Trs-MR               1:01.18    1:02.50        
                  29.63     1:02.50 (32.87)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR          1:01.09    1:02.99        
                  30.09     1:02.99 (32.90)                                        
 49 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       1:01.39    1:03.02        
                  30.11     1:03.02 (32.91)                                        
 50 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR       1:01.29    1:03.05        
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)                                        
 51 Caldwell, Alessand  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:03.06        
                  29.94     1:03.06 (33.12)                                        
 52 Nieto, Jessica N    15 Csc-MR               1:03.05    1:03.08        
                  30.24     1:03.08 (32.84)                                        
 53 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              1:02.70    1:03.28        
                  30.47     1:03.28 (32.81)                                        
 54 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:03.63        
                  30.91     1:03.63 (32.72)                                        
 55 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              1:02.16    1:03.80        
                  30.25     1:03.80 (33.55)                                        
 56 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               1:04.37    1:03.92        
                  30.98     1:03.92 (32.94)                                        
 57 Chow, Jaimie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:04.74        
                  31.08     1:04.74 (33.66)                                        
 58 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       1:03.91    1:04.80        
                  30.79     1:04.80 (34.01)                                        
 59 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          1:03.45    1:05.83        
                  30.86     1:05.83 (34.97)                                        
 60 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:06.09        
                  32.24     1:06.09 (33.85)                                        
 61 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       1:04.22    1:06.20        
                  31.53     1:06.20 (34.67)                                        
 62 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR          1:04.46    1:06.59        
                  31.39     1:06.59 (35.20)                                        
 63 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR                   NT    1:06.60        
                  31.86     1:06.60 (34.74)                                        
 64 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               1:05.46    1:06.78        
                  31.99     1:06.78 (34.79)                                        
 65 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               1:15.49    1:06.93        
                  31.97     1:06.93 (34.96)                                        
 66 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR          1:06.52    1:08.04        
                  33.09     1:08.04 (34.95)                                        
 67 Simon, Erica A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.54    1:08.23        
 68 Heinz, Jacqueline   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50    1:08.47        
                  32.85     1:08.47 (35.62)                                        
 69 Villegas, Joanna    16 RedTails-MR          1:09.41    1:08.79        
                  32.46     1:08.79 (36.33)                                        
 70 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:10.12    1:08.90        
                  33.13     1:08.90 (35.77)                                        
 71 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.50    1:10.51        
 72 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:10.52        
 73 Lozano, Gladys      16 RedTails-MR          1:08.95    1:10.54        
                  34.02     1:10.54 (36.52)                                        
 74 Cabrera, Genesis    16 RedTails-MR          1:07.93    1:10.66        
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)                                        
 75 Giglio, Gina F      15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.50    1:11.45        
 76 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:12.22        
                  34.11     1:12.22 (38.11)                                        
 77 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.52    1:14.09        
 78 Quinn, Meighan      15 Trs-MR               1:09.00    1:16.58        
                  36.63     1:16.58 (39.95)                                        
 79 Escolastico, Gracy  15 RedTails-MR          1:21.89    1:27.42        
                  39.36     1:27.42 (48.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                1:51.96    1:54.05        
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)     1:24.78 (29.50)     1:54.05 (29.27)
  2 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                1:55.77    1:59.88        
                  27.64       57.60 (29.96)     1:28.34 (30.74)     1:59.88 (31.54)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR       2:01.24    2:00.17        
                  26.84       56.97 (30.13)     1:28.32 (31.35)     2:00.17 (31.85)
  4 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              2:02.80    2:00.71        
                  27.43       57.90 (30.47)     1:29.34 (31.44)     2:00.71 (31.37)
  5 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.81    2:01.69        
                  28.03       58.72 (30.69)     1:30.42 (31.70)     2:01.69 (31.27)
  6 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                1:58.07    2:01.73        
                  28.51       59.36 (30.85)     1:31.01 (31.65)     2:01.73 (30.72)
  7 Rogers, Allison B   23 Nyac-MR              2:01.00    2:02.09        
                  28.85     1:00.26 (31.41)     1:31.18 (30.92)     2:02.09 (30.91)
  8 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               2:01.75    2:02.14        
                  27.80       58.46 (30.66)     1:30.29 (31.83)     2:02.14 (31.85)
  9 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.73    2:02.82        
                  28.76       59.98 (31.22)     1:32.04 (32.06)     2:02.82 (30.78)
 10 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:04.04        
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)     1:32.35 (32.03)     2:04.04 (31.69)
 11 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               1:58.43    2:04.39        
                  28.57     1:00.06 (31.49)     1:32.25 (32.19)     2:04.39 (32.14)
 12 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.61    2:04.48        
                  28.63       59.52 (30.89)     1:31.85 (32.33)     2:04.48 (32.63)
 13 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                2:03.47    2:05.24        
                  29.41     1:01.06 (31.65)     1:33.40 (32.34)     2:05.24 (31.84)
 14 Fischer, Betsy C    16 Cond-MR              2:08.65    2:05.57        
                  29.19     1:01.15 (31.96)     1:33.67 (32.52)     2:05.57 (31.90)
 15 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:08.94        
                  29.98     1:03.02 (33.04)     1:36.20 (33.18)     2:08.94 (32.74)
 16 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               2:10.41    2:09.02        
                  30.05     1:02.54 (32.49)     1:35.98 (33.44)     2:09.02 (33.04)
 17 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:10.92    2:11.92        
                  30.68     1:03.91 (33.23)     1:38.62 (34.71)     2:11.92 (33.30)
 18 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:12.18        
                  30.36     1:03.92 (33.56)     1:37.88 (33.96)     2:12.18 (34.30)
 19 Brenner, Jillian V  17 Trs-MR               2:08.68    2:12.39        
                  30.68     1:03.78 (33.10)     1:37.98 (34.20)     2:12.39 (34.41)
 20 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.19    2:12.69        
                  30.35     1:03.48 (33.13)     1:37.33 (33.85)     2:12.69 (35.36)
 21 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.89    2:12.86        
                  30.05     1:03.28 (33.23)     1:37.77 (34.49)     2:12.86 (35.09)
 22 Vetere, Joanna B    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.38    2:14.79        
                  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)     1:39.45 (35.48)     2:14.79 (35.34)
 23 Myers, Deirdre      15 Trs-MR               2:16.93    2:14.83        
                  31.62     1:06.23 (34.61)     1:41.62 (35.39)     2:14.83 (33.21)
 24 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       2:15.12    2:15.32        
                  30.61     1:05.01 (34.40)     1:40.65 (35.64)     2:15.32 (34.67)
 25 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:15.89    2:15.39        
                  31.49     1:06.84 (35.35)     1:41.18 (34.34)     2:15.39 (34.21)
 26 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       2:20.89    2:17.22        
                  31.68     1:07.27 (35.59)     1:43.34 (36.07)     2:17.22 (33.88)
 27 Poulin, Mary        16 Trs-MR               2:14.59    2:17.37        
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)     1:41.36 (35.54)     2:17.37 (36.01)
 28 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              2:15.68    2:17.78        
                  30.93     1:05.11 (34.18)     1:41.25 (36.14)     2:17.78 (36.53)
 29 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:19.76        
                  32.23     1:08.48 (36.25)     1:45.13 (36.65)     2:19.76 (34.63)
 30 Deraris, Lindsay E  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.59    2:19.84        
                  33.03     1:08.77 (35.74)     1:44.87 (36.10)     2:19.84 (34.97)
 31 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:20.07        
                  33.04     1:08.32 (35.28)     1:44.21 (35.89)     2:20.07 (35.86)
 32 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       2:25.88    2:25.09        
                  33.08     1:09.60 (36.52)     1:48.10 (38.50)     2:25.09 (36.99)
 33 Triana, Natalie     15 Trs-MR               2:27.52    2:25.17        
                  33.93     1:11.24 (37.31)     1:48.99 (37.75)     2:25.17 (36.18)
 34 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               2:24.20    2:25.47        
                  32.42     1:09.26 (36.84)     1:48.04 (38.78)     2:25.47 (37.43)
 35 Weiner, Marni       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:28.15        
                  34.02     1:10.58 (36.56)     1:49.48 (38.90)     2:28.15 (38.67)
 36 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                2:26.39    2:29.04        
                  32.76     1:10.45 (37.69)     1:50.31 (39.86)     2:29.04 (38.73)
 37 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.50    2:32.81        
                  33.80     1:12.94 (39.14)     1:53.60 (40.66)     2:32.81 (39.21)
 38 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               2:35.02    2:32.86        
                  33.94     1:13.15 (39.21)     1:53.83 (40.68)     2:32.86 (39.03)
 39 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.50    2:34.42        
                  34.95     1:13.51 (38.56)     1:55.67 (42.16)     2:34.42 (38.75)
 40 Heinz, Jacqueline   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.50    2:35.17        
                  34.02     1:12.81 (38.79)     1:53.66 (40.85)     2:35.17 (41.51)
 41 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:38.72        
                  35.99     1:16.04 (40.05)     1:58.48 (42.44)     2:38.72 (40.24)
 42 Goldberg, Jenna     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.90    2:39.07        
                  36.87     1:17.04 (40.17)     1:58.80 (41.76)     2:39.07 (40.27)
 43 Quinn, Meighan      15 Trs-MR               2:30.00    2:50.72        
                  38.02     1:21.19 (43.17)     2:06.70 (45.51)     2:50.72 (44.02)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              4:53.44    4:55.96        
                  27.82       57.00 (29.18)     1:26.43 (29.43)     1:55.86 (29.43)
        2:25.49 (29.63)     2:55.18 (29.69)     3:25.20 (30.02)     3:55.57 (30.37)
        4:25.88 (30.31)     4:55.96 (30.08)                                        
  2 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              4:57.58    4:59.81        
                  27.94       57.68 (29.74)     1:27.66 (29.98)     1:57.81 (30.15)
        2:28.06 (30.25)     2:58.17 (30.11)     3:28.44 (30.27)     3:59.12 (30.68)
        4:30.03 (30.91)     4:59.81 (29.78)                                        
  3 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                5:02.53    5:01.51        
                  27.77       57.15 (29.38)     1:27.13 (29.98)     1:57.87 (30.74)
        2:28.77 (30.90)     2:59.42 (30.65)     3:30.48 (31.06)     4:01.87 (31.39)
        4:32.19 (30.32)     5:01.51 (29.32)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              5:08.15    5:09.06        
                  28.76       59.33 (30.57)     1:30.01 (30.68)     2:00.93 (30.92)
        2:32.14 (31.21)     3:03.57 (31.43)     3:34.91 (31.34)     4:06.42 (31.51)
        4:37.91 (31.49)     5:09.06 (31.15)                                        
  5 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:13.98        
                  29.11     1:00.36 (31.25)     1:31.62 (31.26)     2:03.49 (31.87)
        2:35.36 (31.87)     3:07.41 (32.05)     3:39.19 (31.78)     4:11.16 (31.97)
        4:43.09 (31.93)     5:13.98 (30.89)                                        
  6 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.46    5:14.59        
                  28.49       59.28 (30.79)     1:30.53 (31.25)     2:01.93 (31.40)
        2:33.65 (31.72)     3:05.87 (32.22)     3:38.26 (32.39)     4:10.85 (32.59)
        4:43.51 (32.66)     5:14.59 (31.08)                                        
  7 Rogers, Allison B   23 Nyac-MR              5:20.00    5:18.69        
                  28.83       59.96 (31.13)     1:31.92 (31.96)     2:04.27 (32.35)
        2:36.69 (32.42)     3:09.22 (32.53)     3:41.79 (32.57)     4:14.63 (32.84)
        4:47.25 (32.62)     5:18.69 (31.44)                                        
  8 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR       5:22.97    5:19.17        
                  27.31       57.87 (30.56)     1:29.43 (31.56)     2:01.63 (32.20)
        2:34.28 (32.65)     3:07.11 (32.83)     3:40.12 (33.01)     4:13.43 (33.31)
        4:46.69 (33.26)     5:19.17 (32.48)                                        
  9 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.66    5:19.71        
                  28.69     1:00.00 (31.31)     1:32.17 (32.17)     2:04.52 (32.35)
        2:37.46 (32.94)     3:10.23 (32.77)     3:42.76 (32.53)     4:15.70 (32.94)
        4:48.14 (32.44)     5:19.71 (31.57)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.35    5:19.73        
                  28.54     1:00.20 (31.66)     1:32.42 (32.22)     2:04.97 (32.55)
        2:37.49 (32.52)     3:10.08 (32.59)     3:42.81 (32.73)     4:15.97 (33.16)
        4:48.79 (32.82)     5:19.73 (30.94)                                        
 11 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                5:11.69    5:21.46        
                  29.12     1:00.66 (31.54)     1:33.33 (32.67)     2:05.60 (32.27)
        2:36.92 (31.32)     3:09.64 (32.72)     3:42.40 (32.76)     4:15.49 (33.09)
        4:47.96 (32.47)     5:21.46 (33.50)                                        
 12 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.06    5:21.97        
                  28.31       59.00 (30.69)     1:29.82 (30.82)     2:01.85 (32.03)
        2:34.60 (32.75)     3:07.00 (32.40)     3:40.59 (33.59)     4:14.34 (33.75)
        4:48.54 (34.20)     5:21.97 (33.43)                                        
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.92    5:22.77        
                  28.55       59.89 (31.34)     1:32.09 (32.20)     2:04.53 (32.44)
        2:37.38 (32.85)     3:10.54 (33.16)     3:43.68 (33.14)     4:17.13 (33.45)
        4:50.31 (33.18)     5:22.77 (32.46)                                        
 14 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              5:25.51    5:25.59        
                  29.00     1:00.81 (31.81)     1:33.21 (32.40)     2:06.09 (32.88)
        2:39.08 (32.99)     3:12.25 (33.17)     3:45.32 (33.07)     4:18.89 (33.57)
        4:52.61 (33.72)     5:25.59 (32.98)                                        
 15 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              5:19.18    5:27.63        
                  30.21     1:02.62 (32.41)     1:35.90 (33.28)     2:09.33 (33.43)
        2:42.57 (33.24)     3:15.79 (33.22)     3:49.08 (33.29)     4:22.21 (33.13)
        4:55.32 (33.11)     5:27.63 (32.31)                                        
 16 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.68    5:27.82        
                  29.27     1:00.39 (31.12)     1:32.66 (32.27)     2:05.44 (32.78)
        2:38.41 (32.97)     3:12.01 (33.60)     3:46.20 (34.19)     4:20.74 (34.54)
        4:55.07 (34.33)     5:27.82 (32.75)                                        
 17 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Csc-MR               5:39.87    5:30.10        
                  28.09       59.98 (31.89)     1:32.69 (32.71)     2:05.86 (33.17)
        2:39.51 (33.65)     3:12.99 (33.48)     3:47.23 (34.24)     4:21.52 (34.29)
        4:56.10 (34.58)     5:30.10 (34.00)                                        
 18 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.53    5:30.20        
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)     1:34.56 (32.99)     2:07.96 (33.40)
        2:41.43 (33.47)     3:15.37 (33.94)     3:49.21 (33.84)     4:23.48 (34.27)
        4:57.92 (34.44)     5:30.20 (32.28)                                        
 19 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.42    5:33.54        
                  29.05     1:00.98 (31.93)     1:33.81 (32.83)     2:07.05 (33.24)
        2:40.15 (33.10)     3:14.17 (34.02)     3:48.72 (34.55)     4:23.89 (35.17)
        4:58.94 (35.05)     5:33.54 (34.60)                                        
 20 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              5:23.46    5:33.98        
                  27.13       58.17 (31.04)     1:31.01 (32.84)     2:04.75 (33.74)
        2:38.47 (33.72)     3:13.31 (34.84)     3:48.21 (34.90)     4:23.54 (35.33)
        4:59.19 (35.65)     5:33.98 (34.79)                                        
 21 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.86    5:38.62        
                  30.24     1:03.58 (33.34)     1:37.39 (33.81)     2:11.64 (34.25)
        2:45.58 (33.94)     3:20.09 (34.51)     3:54.64 (34.55)     4:29.70 (35.06)
        5:04.74 (35.04)     5:38.62 (33.88)                                        
 22 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:44.40        
                  30.23     1:04.28 (34.05)     1:39.54 (35.26)     2:15.00 (35.46)
        2:50.95 (35.95)     3:26.59 (35.64)     4:01.45 (34.86)     4:36.19 (34.74)
        5:10.85 (34.66)     5:44.40 (33.55)                                        
 23 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.76    5:46.45        
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)     1:38.43 (34.26)     2:13.61 (35.18)
        2:48.86 (35.25)     3:24.52 (35.66)     4:00.40 (35.88)     4:36.21 (35.81)
        5:11.82 (35.61)     5:46.45 (34.63)                                        
 24 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.67    5:49.57        
                  31.47     1:05.20 (33.73)     1:39.74 (34.54)     2:14.91 (35.17)
        2:50.37 (35.46)     3:25.87 (35.50)     4:02.21 (36.34)     4:37.97 (35.76)
        5:14.14 (36.17)     5:49.57 (35.43)                                        
 25 Brenner, Jillian V  17 Trs-MR               5:44.72    5:53.15        
                  30.54     1:04.09 (33.55)     1:39.02 (34.93)     2:14.77 (35.75)
        2:51.05 (36.28)     3:27.62 (36.57)     4:03.97 (36.35)     4:40.52 (36.55)
        5:17.04 (36.52)     5:53.15 (36.11)                                        
 26 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                5:45.45    5:58.69        
                  31.31     1:06.10 (34.79)     1:42.05 (35.95)     2:18.62 (36.57)
        2:55.10 (36.48)     3:31.72 (36.62)     4:08.52 (36.80)     4:46.44 (37.92)
        5:23.00 (36.56)     5:58.69 (35.69)                                        
 27 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.32    6:00.55        
                  32.07     1:07.48 (35.41)     1:44.05 (36.57)     2:20.76 (36.71)
        2:57.49 (36.73)     3:34.29 (36.80)     4:11.11 (36.82)     4:48.34 (37.23)
        5:26.02 (37.68)     6:00.55 (34.53)                                        
 28 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.44    6:03.05        
                  32.83     1:09.39 (36.56)     1:46.88 (37.49)     2:24.84 (37.96)
        3:03.10 (38.26)     3:38.58 (35.48)     4:16.02 (37.44)     4:52.86 (36.84)
        5:28.99 (36.13)     6:03.05 (34.06)                                        
 29 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.65    6:03.86        
                  33.20     1:08.83 (35.63)     1:44.37 (35.54)     2:20.82 (36.45)
        2:57.50 (36.68)     3:34.86 (37.36)     4:12.16 (37.30)     4:49.78 (37.62)
        5:27.63 (37.85)     6:03.86 (36.23)                                        
 30 Caldwell, Alessand  16 LIAC-MR              6:03.51    6:05.02        
                  30.45     1:05.12 (34.67)     1:41.73 (36.61)     2:19.47 (37.74)
        2:57.19 (37.72)     3:34.59 (37.40)     4:12.50 (37.91)     4:50.59 (38.09)
        5:28.47 (37.88)     6:05.02 (36.55)                                        
 31 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.85    6:05.31        
                                  31.94 ( )     1:07.48 (35.54)     1:43.57 (36.09)
        2:19.99 (36.42)     2:57.29 (37.30)     3:34.93 (37.64)     4:12.37 (37.44)
        4:50.18 (37.81)   6:05.31 (1:15.13)                                        
 32 Vetere, Joanna B    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.53    6:05.65        
                  30.32     1:04.28 (33.96)     1:40.05 (35.77)     2:16.97 (36.92)
        2:54.90 (37.93)     3:33.59 (38.69)     4:12.78 (39.19)     4:50.62 (37.84)
        5:28.82 (38.20)     6:05.65 (36.83)                                        
 33 Poulin, Mary        16 Trs-MR               6:11.29    6:14.04        
                  32.11     1:07.96 (35.85)     1:45.59 (37.63)     2:23.49 (37.90)
        3:02.38 (38.89)     3:40.76 (38.38)     4:19.38 (38.62)     4:57.83 (38.45)
        5:35.98 (38.15)     6:14.04 (38.06)                                        
 34 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       6:26.02    6:39.96        
                  32.89     1:10.19 (37.30)     1:49.90 (39.71)     2:30.83 (40.93)
        3:11.38 (40.55)     3:52.81 (41.43)     4:35.61 (42.80)     5:18.38 (42.77)
        5:59.91 (41.53)     6:39.96 (40.05)                                        
 35 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               6:26.47    6:42.66        
                  32.93     1:10.74 (37.81)     1:51.44 (40.70)     2:33.08 (41.64)
        3:14.31 (41.23)     3:56.36 (42.05)     4:38.22 (41.86)     5:20.83 (42.61)
        6:02.29 (41.46)     6:42.66 (40.37)                                        
 36 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       6:59.50    6:47.92        
                                  47.48 ( )     1:42.67 (55.19)   6:47.92 (5:05.25)
 37 Heinz, Jacqueline   15 Farmingdale-MR       6:40.50    6:48.66        
                  42.55     1:29.28 (46.73)   3:11.89 (1:42.61)   6:48.66 (3:36.77)
 38 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       6:50.50    6:55.09        
 -- Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.03   X5:43.59        
                  30.34     1:04.54 (34.20)     1:38.79 (34.25)     2:13.95 (35.16)
        2:49.55 (35.60)     3:24.43 (34.88)     3:59.68 (35.25)     4:35.11 (35.43)
        5:09.65 (34.54)     5:43.59 (33.94)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                1:00.38    1:02.06        
                  31.20     1:02.06 (30.86)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR       1:02.34    1:02.28        
                  30.14     1:02.28 (32.14)                                        
  3 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              1:03.96    1:03.51        
                  30.77     1:03.51 (32.74)                                        
  4 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:04.87        
                  31.82     1:04.87 (33.05)                                        
  5 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              1:04.76    1:05.38        
                  31.86     1:05.38 (33.52)                                        
  6 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:03.89    1:05.69        
                  32.15     1:05.69 (33.54)                                        
  7 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               1:06.33    1:05.84        
                  32.56     1:05.84 (33.28)                                        
  8 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                1:07.90    1:06.03        
                  32.47     1:06.03 (33.56)                                        
  9 LaPorta, Katie L    15 IA-MR                1:06.67    1:06.69        
                  32.01     1:06.69 (34.68)                                        
 10 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.35    1:07.49        
                  32.60     1:07.49 (34.89)                                        
 11 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:08.68        
                  33.35     1:08.68 (35.33)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:08.91        
                  33.77     1:08.91 (35.14)                                        
 13 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                1:09.30    1:09.26        
                  34.10     1:09.26 (35.16)                                        
 14 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               1:09.27    1:09.67        
                  34.59     1:09.67 (35.08)                                        
 15 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.81    1:10.23        
                  33.82     1:10.23 (36.41)                                        
 16 Fischer, Betsy C    16 Cond-MR              1:10.68    1:10.46        
                  34.85     1:10.46 (35.61)                                        
 17 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:10.94        
                  34.32     1:10.94 (36.62)                                        
 18 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:11.19        
                  35.01     1:11.19 (36.18)                                        
 19 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                1:12.15    1:11.23        
                  34.59     1:11.23 (36.64)                                        
 20 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       1:09.94    1:11.29        
                  34.64     1:11.29 (36.65)                                        
 21 Poulin, Mary        16 Trs-MR               1:10.16    1:11.40        
                  34.45     1:11.40 (36.95)                                        
 22 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:11.65        
                  34.91     1:11.65 (36.74)                                        
 23 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:11.82        
                  35.27     1:11.82 (36.55)                                        
 24 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                1:12.75    1:12.10        
                  35.25     1:12.10 (36.85)                                        
 25 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.46    1:12.60        
                  35.93     1:12.60 (36.67)                                        
 26 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              1:12.41    1:13.04        
                  35.08     1:13.04 (37.96)                                        
 27 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:13.08        
                  35.55     1:13.08 (37.53)                                        
 28 Brenner, Jillian V  17 Trs-MR               1:10.40    1:13.26        
                  35.99     1:13.26 (37.27)                                        
 29 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:13.51        
                  35.69     1:13.51 (37.82)                                        
 30 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              1:14.52    1:16.33        
                  37.43     1:16.33 (38.90)                                        
 31 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                1:19.30    1:17.98        
                  38.07     1:17.98 (39.91)                                        
 32 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.50    1:18.81        
                  38.47     1:18.81 (40.34)                                        
 33 Deraris, Lindsay E  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.20    1:19.38        
                  38.90     1:19.38 (40.48)                                        
 34 Weiner, Marni       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.77    1:22.22        
                  39.65     1:22.22 (42.57)                                        
 35 Triana, Natalie     15 Trs-MR               1:20.41    1:23.09        
                  40.16     1:23.09 (42.93)                                        
 36 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               1:24.76    1:26.13        
                  41.87     1:26.13 (44.26)                                        
 37 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.50    1:26.19        
                  41.69     1:26.19 (44.50)                                        
 38 Heinz, Jacqueline   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:26.36        
                  41.59     1:26.36 (44.77)                                        
 39 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               1:25.57    1:27.12        
                  40.91     1:27.12 (46.21)                                        
 40 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.50    1:27.67        
                  42.34     1:27.67 (45.33)                                        
 41 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR               1:29.88    1:28.93        
                  42.78     1:28.93 (46.15)                                        
 42 Quinn, Meighan      15 Trs-MR               1:17.00    1:29.30        
                  43.15     1:29.30 (46.15)                                        
 43 McCabe, Alyx K      15 Csc-MR               1:40.13    1:42.25        
                  46.47     1:42.25 (55.78)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              2:04.96    2:07.26        
                  30.85     1:02.54 (31.69)     1:35.02 (32.48)     2:07.26 (32.24)
  2 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR              2:07.83    2:09.54        
                  30.74     1:02.85 (32.11)     1:36.15 (33.30)     2:09.54 (33.39)
  3 Abbey Wilson, Erin  25 Nyac-MR              2:10.65    2:10.07        
                  31.23     1:03.69 (32.46)     1:36.84 (33.15)     2:10.07 (33.23)
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR       2:12.13    2:12.27        
                  30.31     1:03.30 (32.99)     1:37.61 (34.31)     2:12.27 (34.66)
  5 DeWitt, Lizzy S     24 Nyac-MR              2:13.00    2:14.66        
                  31.91     1:06.13 (34.22)     1:40.51 (34.38)     2:14.66 (34.15)
  6 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                2:09.04    2:14.81        
                  32.56     1:07.21 (34.65)     1:41.17 (33.96)     2:14.81 (33.64)
  7 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              2:17.46    2:16.68        
                  31.71     1:05.73 (34.02)     1:40.97 (35.24)     2:16.68 (35.71)
  8 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              2:11.56    2:17.07        
                  32.47     1:06.85 (34.38)     1:42.34 (35.49)     2:17.07 (34.73)
  9 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:19.03    2:17.25        
                  31.60     1:05.85 (34.25)     1:41.53 (35.68)     2:17.25 (35.72)
 10 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:18.44        
                  33.57     1:08.12 (34.55)     1:43.62 (35.50)     2:18.44 (34.82)
 11 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              2:13.90    2:18.64        
                  33.35     1:07.93 (34.58)     1:43.33 (35.40)     2:18.64 (35.31)
 12 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR              2:17.12    2:19.52        
                  33.45     1:08.44 (34.99)     1:44.12 (35.68)     2:19.52 (35.40)
 13 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                2:21.53    2:19.58        
                  32.74     1:07.62 (34.88)     1:43.69 (36.07)     2:19.58 (35.89)
 14 Rogers, Allison B   23 Nyac-MR              2:25.00    2:19.78        
                  32.79     1:08.15 (35.36)     1:44.14 (35.99)     2:19.78 (35.64)
 15 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:21.18        
                  33.54     1:09.83 (36.29)     1:46.62 (36.79)     2:21.18 (34.56)
 16 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.43    2:21.92        
                  33.68     1:09.53 (35.85)     1:45.89 (36.36)     2:21.92 (36.03)
 17 Molano, Jayne A     17 North Shore-MR       2:25.09    2:23.96        
                  34.58     1:11.10 (36.52)     1:47.99 (36.89)     2:23.96 (35.97)
 18 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.38    2:24.29        
                  33.70     1:09.79 (36.09)     1:47.18 (37.39)     2:24.29 (37.11)
 19 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:24.97        
                  34.75     1:10.97 (36.22)     1:48.31 (37.34)     2:24.97 (36.66)
 20 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:27.60    2:26.87        
                  35.04     1:11.47 (36.43)     1:49.72 (38.25)     2:26.87 (37.15)
 21 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.55    2:27.66        
                  35.39     1:12.64 (37.25)     1:50.56 (37.92)     2:27.66 (37.10)
 22 Caldwell, Alessand  16 LIAC-MR              2:28.94    2:27.68        
                  34.87     1:12.20 (37.33)     1:49.83 (37.63)     2:27.68 (37.85)
 23 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.50    2:27.91        
                  34.85     1:12.08 (37.23)     1:50.13 (38.05)     2:27.91 (37.78)
 24 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.42    2:31.27        
                  36.74     1:15.05 (38.31)     1:53.37 (38.32)     2:31.27 (37.90)
 25 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.13    2:32.35        
                  35.57     1:14.27 (38.70)     1:53.51 (39.24)     2:32.35 (38.84)
 26 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:32.93        
                  35.50     1:13.48 (37.98)     1:53.21 (39.73)     2:32.93 (39.72)
 27 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:29.40    2:35.41        
                  36.37     1:15.69 (39.32)     1:56.07 (40.38)     2:35.41 (39.34)
 28 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          2:35.21    2:35.50        
                  36.07     1:15.27 (39.20)     1:55.83 (40.56)     2:35.50 (39.67)
 29 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.51    2:37.17        
                  37.18     1:17.73 (40.55)     1:58.45 (40.72)     2:37.17 (38.72)
 30 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       2:35.09    2:37.33        
                  36.59     1:16.95 (40.36)     1:57.79 (40.84)     2:37.33 (39.54)
 31 Poulin, Mary        16 Trs-MR               2:33.33    2:38.50        
                  37.32     1:17.26 (39.94)     1:57.48 (40.22)     2:38.50 (41.02)
 32 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:39.75        
                  37.27     1:17.50 (40.23)     1:59.22 (41.72)     2:39.75 (40.53)
 33 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR          2:36.12    2:40.33        
                                1:17.30 ( )     1:58.98 (41.68)     2:40.33 (41.35)
 34 Chow, Jaimie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.17    2:41.51        
                  38.80     1:19.39 (40.59)     2:00.99 (41.60)     2:41.51 (40.52)
 35 Schlich, Samantha   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.37        
                  37.60     1:19.66 (42.06)     2:02.12 (42.46)     2:43.37 (41.25)
 36 Villegas, Joanna    16 RedTails-MR          2:42.89    2:48.96        
                  38.21     1:21.53 (43.32)     2:05.63 (44.10)     2:48.96 (43.33)
 37 Quinn, Meighan      15 Trs-MR               2:38.00    3:10.05        
                                  43.86 ( )   2:21.83 (1:37.97)     3:10.05 (48.22)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Betsy C    16 Cond-MR              1:10.35    1:09.31        
                  32.39     1:09.31 (36.92)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:11.97        
                  33.84     1:11.97 (38.13)                                        
  3 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:09.80    1:12.17        
                  34.56     1:12.17 (37.61)                                        
  4 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:12.61        
                  34.42     1:12.61 (38.19)                                        
  5 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               1:09.79    1:13.24        
                  34.70     1:13.24 (38.54)                                        
  6 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              1:12.18    1:14.10        
                  35.74     1:14.10 (38.36)                                        
  7 Brenner, Jillian V  17 Trs-MR               1:14.83    1:15.67        
                  35.85     1:15.67 (39.82)                                        
  8 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:17.28        
                  36.49     1:17.28 (40.79)                                        
  9 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:17.34        
                  36.32     1:17.34 (41.02)                                        
 10 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               1:15.74    1:18.02        
                  36.87     1:18.02 (41.15)                                        
 11 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:18.08        
                  36.39     1:18.08 (41.69)                                        
 12 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.14    1:18.52        
                  37.32     1:18.52 (41.20)                                        
 13 Vetere, Joanna B    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:20.40        
                  38.05     1:20.40 (42.35)                                        
 14 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       1:20.18    1:20.98        
                  38.86     1:20.98 (42.12)                                        
 15 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              1:20.97    1:21.10        
                  39.05     1:21.10 (42.05)                                        
 16 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                1:28.54    1:22.22        
                  38.71     1:22.22 (43.51)                                        
 17 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              1:19.60    1:22.28        
                  38.83     1:22.28 (43.45)                                        
 18 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       1:20.39    1:22.51        
                  39.03     1:22.51 (43.48)                                        
 19 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                1:23.68    1:24.07        
                  39.46     1:24.07 (44.61)                                        
 20 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       1:21.81    1:26.76        
                  40.89     1:26.76 (45.87)                                        
 21 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:26.81        
                  41.23     1:26.81 (45.58)                                        
 22 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                1:30.35    1:29.08        
                  42.94     1:29.08 (46.14)                                        
 23 Deraris, Lindsay E  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.84    1:29.84        
                  42.97     1:29.84 (46.87)                                        
 24 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:31.21    1:33.20        
                  44.45     1:33.20 (48.75)                                        
 25 Molinari, Michelle  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:36.59        
                  45.39     1:36.59 (51.20)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.70    2:28.86        
                  33.98     1:11.72 (37.74)     1:49.94 (38.22)     2:28.86 (38.92)
  2 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:31.83        
                  34.05     1:11.52 (37.47)     1:50.73 (39.21)     2:31.83 (41.10)
  3 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.10    2:34.22        
                  35.10     1:14.37 (39.27)     1:54.14 (39.77)     2:34.22 (40.08)
  4 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:36.41        
                  35.31     1:14.76 (39.45)     1:55.28 (40.52)     2:36.41 (41.13)
  5 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              2:37.74    2:37.61        
                  36.44     1:16.49 (40.05)     1:57.90 (41.41)     2:37.61 (39.71)
  6 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.73    2:37.62        
                  35.53     1:14.96 (39.43)     1:55.71 (40.75)     2:37.62 (41.91)
  7 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               2:34.55    2:38.94        
                  36.59     1:16.25 (39.66)     1:57.50 (41.25)     2:38.94 (41.44)
  8 Brenner, Jillian V  17 Trs-MR               2:42.69    2:41.49        
                  36.39     1:17.30 (40.91)     1:59.16 (41.86)     2:41.49 (42.33)
  9 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          2:46.49    2:43.79        
                  37.63     1:18.79 (41.16)     2:00.98 (42.19)     2:43.79 (42.81)
 10 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.55    2:44.69        
                  37.63     1:18.77 (41.14)     2:01.57 (42.80)     2:44.69 (43.12)
 11 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              2:52.21    2:50.28        
                  39.00     1:22.03 (43.03)     2:06.47 (44.44)     2:50.28 (43.81)
 12 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              2:51.43    2:50.38        
                  39.46     1:22.19 (42.73)     2:06.47 (44.28)     2:50.38 (43.91)
 13 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.23    2:51.03        
                  39.67     1:23.37 (43.70)     2:07.64 (44.27)     2:51.03 (43.39)
 14 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR       2:49.78    2:51.56        
                  39.02     1:23.23 (44.21)     2:08.04 (44.81)     2:51.56 (43.52)
 15 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       2:55.70    2:55.05        
                  40.23     1:24.74 (44.51)     2:10.42 (45.68)     2:55.05 (44.63)
 16 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                3:02.76    2:58.10        
                  39.59     1:24.60 (45.01)     2:11.39 (46.79)     2:58.10 (46.71)
 17 Schlich, Samantha   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.58        
                  40.69     1:26.43 (45.74)     2:13.55 (47.12)     2:58.58 (45.03)
 18 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       2:57.09    3:04.33        
                  41.48     1:27.96 (46.48)     2:15.20 (47.24)     3:04.33 (49.13)
 19 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.57    3:07.74        
                  42.83     1:31.10 (48.27)     2:20.26 (49.16)     3:07.74 (47.48)
 20 Cabrera, Genesis    16 RedTails-MR          3:09.15    3:10.86        
                  42.89     1:30.79 (47.90)     2:20.56 (49.77)     3:10.86 (50.30)
 21 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                3:30.80    3:18.16        
                  45.46     1:35.95 (50.49)     2:26.90 (50.95)     3:18.16 (51.26)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Csc-MR                 59.13    1:00.10        
                  27.55     1:00.10 (32.55)                                        
  2 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.70    1:00.75        
                  28.54     1:00.75 (32.21)                                        
  3 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.84    1:00.76        
                  28.86     1:00.76 (31.90)                                        
  4 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:01.08        
                  28.44     1:01.08 (32.64)                                        
  5 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.66        
                  29.78     1:02.66 (32.88)                                        
  6 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.04    1:03.67        
                  29.94     1:03.67 (33.73)                                        
  7 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              1:02.59    1:04.03        
                  29.51     1:04.03 (34.52)                                        
  8 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               1:02.06    1:04.26        
                  30.35     1:04.26 (33.91)                                        
  8 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.82    1:04.26        
                  30.65     1:04.26 (33.61)                                        
 10 Rockwell, Whitney   22 Nyac-MR              1:01.23    1:04.43        
                  29.71     1:04.43 (34.72)                                        
 10 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:04.43        
                  30.89     1:04.43 (33.54)                                        
 12 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.13    1:04.50        
                  29.51     1:04.50 (34.99)                                        
 13 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:04.72        
                  31.15     1:04.72 (33.57)                                        
 14 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:05.01        
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)                                        
 15 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:05.24        
                  30.09     1:05.24 (35.15)                                        
 16 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:05.66        
                  31.26     1:05.66 (34.40)                                        
 17 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:05.68        
                  30.58     1:05.68 (35.10)                                        
 17 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.81    1:05.68        
                  31.27     1:05.68 (34.41)                                        
 19 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR       1:05.56    1:05.74        
                  29.69     1:05.74 (36.05)                                        
 20 Myers, Deirdre      15 Trs-MR               1:13.13    1:07.00        
                  29.95     1:07.00 (37.05)                                        
 21 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       1:08.87    1:07.50        
                  31.53     1:07.50 (35.97)                                        
 22 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                1:04.01    1:07.70        
                  30.60     1:07.70 (37.10)                                        
 23 Nieto, Jessica N    15 Csc-MR               1:10.94    1:08.30        
                  31.45     1:08.30 (36.85)                                        
 24 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:09.82        
                  32.95     1:09.82 (36.87)                                        
 25 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:10.35        
                  32.47     1:10.35 (37.88)                                        
 26 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               1:10.53    1:10.77        
                  32.43     1:10.77 (38.34)                                        
 27 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR       1:15.01    1:10.88        
                  32.78     1:10.88 (38.10)                                        
 28 Vetere, Joanna B    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:11.28        
                  33.00     1:11.28 (38.28)                                        
 29 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:11.70        
                  32.53     1:11.70 (39.17)                                        
 30 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       1:10.28    1:11.97        
                  33.00     1:11.97 (38.97)                                        
 31 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          1:12.51    1:14.13        
                  34.33     1:14.13 (39.80)                                        
 32 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR                   NT    1:16.48        
                  35.25     1:16.48 (41.23)                                        
 33 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.54    1:16.93        
                  35.19     1:16.93 (41.74)                                        
 34 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.04    1:17.02        
                  36.77     1:17.02 (40.25)                                        
 35 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-MR                1:39.08    1:18.44        
                  35.48     1:18.44 (42.96)                                        
 36 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:18.75        
                  35.75     1:18.75 (43.00)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:18.96        
                  35.14     1:18.96 (43.82)                                        
 38 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR          1:19.73    1:20.29        
                  36.75     1:20.29 (43.54)                                        
 39 Simon, Erica A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:20.45        
                  35.93     1:20.45 (44.52)                                        
 40 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR          1:22.10    1:21.56        
                  37.86     1:21.56 (43.70)                                        
 41 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50    1:22.57        
                  38.35     1:22.57 (44.22)                                        
 42 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:31.40    1:22.97        
                  38.11     1:22.97 (44.86)                                        
 43 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:23.00        
                  37.66     1:23.00 (45.34)                                        
 44 Heinz, Jacqueline   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:26.26        
                  39.90     1:26.26 (46.36)                                        
 45 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               1:28.87    1:28.74        
                  39.07     1:28.74 (49.67)                                        
 46 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:32.27        
                  41.38     1:32.27 (50.89)                                        
 47 McInerny, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.33    1:39.36        
                  45.94     1:39.36 (53.42)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.10    2:13.15        
                  29.82     1:02.82 (33.00)     1:37.76 (34.94)     2:13.15 (35.39)
  2 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:15.25        
                  30.38     1:04.88 (34.50)     1:39.98 (35.10)     2:15.25 (35.27)
  3 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.91    2:15.28        
                  31.07     1:05.44 (34.37)     1:40.27 (34.83)     2:15.28 (35.01)
  4 Rogers, Allison B   23 Nyac-MR              2:20.00    2:18.10        
                  30.95     1:06.04 (35.09)     1:42.29 (36.25)     2:18.10 (35.81)
  5 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:12.15    2:18.94        
                  31.07     1:06.83 (35.76)     1:42.55 (35.72)     2:18.94 (36.39)
  6 Myers, Deirdre      15 Trs-MR               2:30.00    2:37.55        
                  32.50     1:13.16 (40.66)     1:55.18 (42.02)     2:37.55 (42.37)
  7 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.64    2:40.36        
                  34.98     1:14.28 (39.30)     1:56.55 (42.27)     2:40.36 (43.81)
  8 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.28    2:49.77        
                  37.71     1:21.76 (44.05)     2:06.63 (44.87)     2:49.77 (43.14)
  9 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.15    2:53.45        
                  36.51     1:20.08 (43.57)     2:06.38 (46.30)     2:53.45 (47.07)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              2:05.64    2:08.58        
                  28.99     1:00.68 (31.69)     1:38.68 (38.00)     2:08.58 (29.90)
  2 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              2:13.47    2:13.44        
                  29.46     1:04.92 (35.46)     1:44.32 (39.40)     2:13.44 (29.12)
  3 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                2:11.09    2:13.47        
                  30.38     1:04.14 (33.76)     1:44.37 (40.23)     2:13.47 (29.10)
  4 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              2:17.97    2:14.53        
                  29.83     1:04.41 (34.58)     1:45.70 (41.29)     2:14.53 (28.83)
  5 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Csc-MR               2:12.15    2:16.02        
                  28.57     1:01.77 (33.20)     1:44.51 (42.74)     2:16.02 (31.51)
  6 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:16.32        
                  29.26     1:03.70 (34.44)     1:45.56 (41.86)     2:16.32 (30.76)
  7 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.12    2:17.24        
                  30.05     1:05.24 (35.19)     1:47.09 (41.85)     2:17.24 (30.15)
  8 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              2:18.55    2:17.88        
                  29.63     1:04.10 (34.47)     1:46.30 (42.20)     2:17.88 (31.58)
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.84    2:18.30        
                  31.84     1:06.93 (35.09)     1:46.92 (39.99)     2:18.30 (31.38)
 10 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:19.33        
                  29.84     1:05.58 (35.74)     1:45.78 (40.20)     2:19.33 (33.55)
 11 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:19.37        
                  31.24     1:07.71 (36.47)     1:48.68 (40.97)     2:19.37 (30.69)
 12 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.80    2:19.84        
                  30.97     1:08.31 (37.34)     1:47.45 (39.14)     2:19.84 (32.39)
 13 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               2:17.79    2:20.53        
                  29.92     1:05.74 (35.82)     1:48.31 (42.57)     2:20.53 (32.22)
 14 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.17    2:20.94        
                  30.44     1:07.54 (37.10)     1:49.80 (42.26)     2:20.94 (31.14)
 15 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.81    2:21.12        
                  31.04     1:08.31 (37.27)     1:48.22 (39.91)     2:21.12 (32.90)
 16 Hamill, Blake F     27 Nyac-MR              2:20.00    2:23.02        
                  31.02     1:07.45 (36.43)     1:48.60 (41.15)     2:23.02 (34.42)
 17 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR              2:20.02    2:23.10        
                  31.20     1:07.23 (36.03)     1:51.53 (44.30)     2:23.10 (31.57)
 18 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.20    2:23.23        
                  32.71     1:07.35 (34.64)     1:51.04 (43.69)     2:23.23 (32.19)
 19 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:23.33        
                  32.47     1:08.28 (35.81)     1:52.73 (44.45)     2:23.33 (30.60)
 20 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                2:22.71    2:23.46        
                  31.08     1:08.92 (37.84)     1:52.09 (43.17)     2:23.46 (31.37)
 21 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                2:22.71    2:23.50        
                  31.32     1:08.91 (37.59)     1:50.37 (41.46)     2:23.50 (33.13)
 22 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               2:16.10    2:23.72        
                  31.83     1:09.04 (37.21)     1:50.25 (41.21)     2:23.72 (33.47)
 23 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.94    2:24.31        
                  31.64     1:08.56 (36.92)     1:51.33 (42.77)     2:24.31 (32.98)
 24 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              2:25.12    2:24.43        
                  30.74     1:08.62 (37.88)     1:52.80 (44.18)     2:24.43 (31.63)
 25 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:25.02        
                  30.83     1:08.02 (37.19)     1:52.82 (44.80)     2:25.02 (32.20)
 26 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:25.51        
                  31.44     1:09.79 (38.35)     1:52.86 (43.07)     2:25.51 (32.65)
 27 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:26.48        
                  32.81     1:08.41 (35.60)     1:53.91 (45.50)     2:26.48 (32.57)
 28 Brenner, Jillian V  17 Trs-MR               2:25.49    2:26.86        
                  32.67     1:12.78 (40.11)     1:53.86 (41.08)     2:26.86 (33.00)
 29 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:26.91        
                  32.87     1:09.94 (37.07)     1:53.28 (43.34)     2:26.91 (33.63)
 30 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              2:29.00    2:28.15        
                  33.84     1:12.22 (38.38)     1:53.94 (41.72)     2:28.15 (34.21)
 31 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:28.19        
                  33.75     1:13.87 (40.12)     1:55.29 (41.42)     2:28.19 (32.90)
 32 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.23    2:28.30        
                  31.04     1:09.87 (38.83)     1:53.26 (43.39)     2:28.30 (35.04)
 33 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.64    2:29.17        
                  35.27     1:12.82 (37.55)     1:56.21 (43.39)     2:29.17 (32.96)
 33 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.50    2:29.17        
                  32.13     1:09.21 (37.08)     1:54.22 (45.01)     2:29.17 (34.95)
 35 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       2:28.60    2:30.33        
                  31.59     1:10.22 (38.63)     1:54.97 (44.75)     2:30.33 (35.36)
 36 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               2:27.48    2:30.58        
                  32.65     1:12.60 (39.95)     1:55.72 (43.12)     2:30.58 (34.86)
 37 Schlich, Samantha   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.93        
                  31.85     1:11.40 (39.55)     1:57.06 (45.66)     2:30.93 (33.87)
 38 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:31.47        
                  33.19     1:11.61 (38.42)     1:56.63 (45.02)     2:31.47 (34.84)
 39 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:33.70        
                  33.13     1:11.10 (37.97)     1:59.32 (48.22)     2:33.70 (34.38)
 40 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:30.68    2:33.74        
                  33.20     1:13.42 (40.22)     2:00.13 (46.71)     2:33.74 (33.61)
 41 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              2:33.83    2:34.18        
                  33.31     1:15.12 (41.81)     1:59.59 (44.47)     2:34.18 (34.59)
 42 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:35.65    2:34.89        
                  33.51     1:09.97 (36.46)     2:00.30 (50.33)     2:34.89 (34.59)
 43 Nieto, Jessica N    15 Csc-MR               2:39.36    2:35.61        
                  31.82     1:11.54 (39.72)     2:00.37 (48.83)     2:35.61 (35.24)
 44 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       2:34.02    2:36.63        
                  32.74     1:12.02 (39.28)     2:02.41 (50.39)     2:36.63 (34.22)
 45 Poulin, Mary        16 Trs-MR               2:37.67    2:37.07        
                  34.07     1:13.68 (39.61)     2:01.43 (47.75)     2:37.07 (35.64)
 46 Myers, Deirdre      15 Trs-MR               2:38.29    2:37.18        
                  31.90     1:11.46 (39.56)     2:01.09 (49.63)     2:37.18 (36.09)
 47 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.68    2:40.50        
                  38.56     1:16.38 (37.82)     2:05.00 (48.62)     2:40.50 (35.50)
 48 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          2:41.30    2:41.50        
                  34.33     1:16.01 (41.68)     2:04.94 (48.93)     2:41.50 (36.56)
 49 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       2:41.43    2:46.26        
                  37.85     1:19.12 (41.27)     2:07.90 (48.78)     2:46.26 (38.36)
 50 Chow, Jaimie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.13    2:48.38        
                  38.62     1:18.90 (40.28)     2:13.03 (54.13)     2:48.38 (35.35)
 51 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.12    2:48.49        
                  35.81     1:24.06 (48.25)     2:11.53 (47.47)     2:48.49 (36.96)
 52 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR              2:48.15    2:49.99        
                  35.05     1:15.51 (40.46)     2:07.12 (51.61)     2:49.99 (42.87)
 53 Simon, Erica A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.45    2:51.13        
                  36.33     1:21.15 (44.82)     2:13.33 (52.18)     2:51.13 (37.80)
 54 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                2:52.12    2:53.03        
                  37.14     1:23.16 (46.02)     2:15.89 (52.73)     2:53.03 (37.14)
 55 Pyros, Alexandra    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.50    2:56.59        
                  37.90     1:24.07 (46.17)     2:16.71 (52.64)     2:56.59 (39.88)
 56 Flaherty, Caitlin   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:57.68        
                  37.97     1:23.97 (46.00)     2:16.89 (52.92)     2:57.68 (40.79)
 57 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               2:56.78    2:57.88        
                  40.15     1:26.76 (46.61)     2:19.84 (53.08)     2:57.88 (38.04)
 58 Littell, Julianne   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:58.77        
                  40.74     1:24.40 (43.66)     2:20.49 (56.09)     2:58.77 (38.28)
 59 Giglio, Gina F      15 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    3:07.16        
                  41.69     1:31.41 (49.72)     2:26.50 (55.09)     3:07.16 (40.66)
 60 Mari, Liana         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.59    3:07.64        
                  38.55     1:30.15 (51.60)     2:23.23 (53.08)     3:07.64 (44.41)
 61 Quinn, Meighan      15 Trs-MR               2:45.00    3:12.40        
                  45.49     1:32.45 (46.96)     2:29.09 (56.64)     3:12.40 (43.31)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              4:26.29    4:29.85        
                  29.33     1:01.89 (32.56)     1:35.33 (33.44)     2:09.11 (33.78)
        2:48.04 (38.93)     3:28.65 (40.61)     3:59.62 (30.97)     4:29.85 (30.23)
  2 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              4:40.60    4:40.60        
                  29.80     1:02.74 (32.94)     1:39.38 (36.64)     2:15.03 (35.65)
        2:56.49 (41.46)     3:38.75 (42.26)     4:10.34 (31.59)     4:40.60 (30.26)
  3 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                4:49.43    4:42.68        
                  31.79     1:08.44 (36.65)     1:43.54 (35.10)     2:18.80 (35.26)
        3:01.14 (42.34)     3:42.76 (41.62)     4:13.47 (30.71)     4:42.68 (29.21)
  4 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                4:45.31    4:42.90        
                  30.94     1:06.64 (35.70)     1:44.91 (38.27)     2:21.91 (37.00)
        3:01.06 (39.15)     3:40.75 (39.69)     4:12.67 (31.92)     4:42.90 (30.23)
  5 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.02    4:48.94        
                  32.19     1:09.55 (37.36)     1:45.78 (36.23)     2:22.01 (36.23)
        3:02.38 (40.37)     3:43.89 (41.51)     4:17.10 (33.21)     4:48.94 (31.84)
  6 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              4:47.22    4:50.20        
                  31.75     1:06.61 (34.86)     1:44.53 (37.92)     2:21.52 (36.99)
        3:04.26 (42.74)     3:46.99 (42.73)     4:19.03 (32.04)     4:50.20 (31.17)
  7 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              4:53.97    4:51.35        
                  30.50     1:05.53 (35.03)     1:42.70 (37.17)     2:20.37 (37.67)
        3:00.89 (40.52)     3:42.59 (41.70)     4:16.84 (34.25)     4:51.35 (34.51)
  8 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.00    4:51.79        
                  30.24     1:04.90 (34.66)     1:42.80 (37.90)     2:19.45 (36.65)
        3:01.95 (42.50)     3:45.43 (43.48)     4:19.44 (34.01)     4:51.79 (32.35)
  9 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.07    4:55.33        
                  31.08     1:06.34 (35.26)     1:45.06 (38.72)     2:24.08 (39.02)
        3:04.86 (40.78)     3:46.15 (41.29)     4:21.22 (35.07)     4:55.33 (34.11)
 10 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                4:55.23    5:00.19        
                  31.59     1:07.63 (36.04)     1:47.70 (40.07)     2:26.09 (38.39)
        3:10.36 (44.27)     3:54.62 (44.26)     4:27.90 (33.28)     5:00.19 (32.29)
 11 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               4:56.03    5:00.59        
                  31.06     1:06.48 (35.42)     1:44.61 (38.13)     2:22.77 (38.16)
        3:07.01 (44.24)     3:51.93 (44.92)     4:27.48 (35.55)     5:00.59 (33.11)
 12 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              4:51.09    5:00.64        
                  32.78     1:10.93 (38.15)     1:46.61 (35.68)     2:21.93 (35.32)
        3:08.50 (46.57)     3:54.68 (46.18)     4:28.27 (33.59)     5:00.64 (32.37)
 13 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                4:52.24    5:01.35        
                  31.17     1:06.59 (35.42)     1:45.06 (38.47)     2:23.22 (38.16)
        3:06.22 (43.00)     3:50.67 (44.45)     4:26.67 (36.00)     5:01.35 (34.68)
 14 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               4:50.03    5:01.92        
                  32.39     1:09.01 (36.62)     1:48.38 (39.37)     2:27.59 (39.21)
        3:10.25 (42.66)     3:53.12 (42.87)     4:28.17 (35.05)     5:01.92 (33.75)
 15 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.79    5:02.54        
                  32.31     1:09.80 (37.49)     1:48.12 (38.32)     2:26.05 (37.93)
        3:09.75 (43.70)     3:55.30 (45.55)     4:29.50 (34.20)     5:02.54 (33.04)
 16 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.69    5:02.65        
                  31.80     1:09.66 (37.86)     1:47.16 (37.50)     2:24.41 (37.25)
        3:09.83 (45.42)     3:55.63 (45.80)     4:29.49 (33.86)     5:02.65 (33.16)
 17 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.99    5:03.39        
                  30.33     1:06.12 (35.79)     1:45.33 (39.21)     2:24.00 (38.67)
        3:06.06 (42.06)     3:49.77 (43.71)     4:27.28 (37.51)     5:03.39 (36.11)
 18 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.74    5:05.46        
                  31.85     1:09.30 (37.45)     1:49.29 (39.99)     2:27.80 (38.51)
        3:12.58 (44.78)     3:58.31 (45.73)     4:32.14 (33.83)     5:05.46 (33.32)
 19 Brenner, Jillian V  17 Trs-MR               5:11.16    5:09.21        
                  33.20     1:12.59 (39.39)     1:54.07 (41.48)     2:34.85 (40.78)
        3:16.72 (41.87)     3:59.72 (43.00)     4:35.02 (35.30)     5:09.21 (34.19)
 20 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    5:19.65        
                  32.00     1:10.91 (38.91)     1:53.87 (42.96)     2:36.58 (42.71)
        3:20.30 (43.72)     4:05.87 (45.57)     4:43.23 (37.36)     5:19.65 (36.42)
 21 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                5:21.55    5:20.88        
                  34.17     1:15.48 (41.31)     1:56.43 (40.95)     2:36.25 (39.82)
        3:23.55 (47.30)     4:11.29 (47.74)     4:46.44 (35.15)     5:20.88 (34.44)
 22 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                5:55.17    5:32.27        
                  33.83     1:15.31 (41.48)     1:57.26 (41.95)     2:38.47 (41.21)
        3:26.22 (47.75)     4:16.65 (50.43)     4:55.40 (38.75)     5:32.27 (36.87)
 23 Poulin, Mary        16 Trs-MR               5:36.65    5:43.77        
                  35.99     1:20.63 (44.64)     2:04.02 (43.39)     2:47.05 (43.03)
        3:36.47 (49.42)     4:26.26 (49.79)     5:05.10 (38.84)     5:43.77 (38.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR              28.71      28.53        
  2 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           29.12      29.68        
  3 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              30.11      29.81        
  4 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              30.61      30.20        
  5 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR              29.84      30.23        
  6 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR              31.27      30.30        
  7 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              32.12      31.12        
  8 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                  32.08      31.44        
  9 Greer, Anthony M    10 North Shore-MR         34.03      31.68        
 10 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR            32.00      31.71        
 11 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR              30.94      31.72        
 12 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      31.82        
 13 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      32.33        
 14 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    34.38      33.35        
 15 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR         32.88      33.38        
 16 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 33.38      33.45        
 17 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              34.86      33.77        
 18 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 34.64      33.99        
 19 Slutzky, Zachary M   9 North Shore-MR         36.15      34.11        
 20 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR         36.71      34.44        
 21 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  35.29      34.75        
 22 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            34.85      34.79        
 23 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR                35.68      34.88        
 24 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR                 36.53      35.13        
 25 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR                 35.28      35.20        
 26 Pertsovsky, Kevin    9 Shy/Seals-MR           35.75      35.40        
 27 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  36.97      35.56        
 28 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR           31.51      35.60        
 29 Zoll, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      35.70        
 30 Mattei, Vincent P   10 Farmingdale-MR         36.13      35.75        
 31 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         36.03      36.23        
 32 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR                 35.52      36.60        
 33 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                36.75      36.78        
 34 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR           38.47      36.91        
 35 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR         36.95      37.07        
 36 Deverna, Kyle V      9 GAEL-MR                36.57      37.09        
 37 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         37.09      37.44        
 38 Smith, William      10 RedTails-MR               NT      38.44        
 38 Csabon, Christophe  10 Csc-MR                 49.93      38.44        
 40 Searson, Jimmy A     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      38.62        
 41 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR                41.42      38.77        
 42 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                  41.91      38.97        
 42 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR         39.88      38.97        
 44 Hawkins, Andrew T    9 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      38.98        
 45 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR    37.58      41.08        
 46 Delmore, Eric J     10 Farmingdale-MR         41.51      42.36        
 47 Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                  51.56      42.41        
 48 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           36.97      42.55        
 49 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR         50.54      43.71        
 50 Sidon, Kij J        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      44.82        
 51 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 41.24      45.24        
 52 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR                 45.07      45.86        
 53 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.06      46.17        
 54 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR            44.99      46.40        
 55 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR                 35.16      46.69        
 56 Chen, Andrew X       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      49.51        
 57 Murphy, AJ J         8 Csc-MR                 54.61      51.50        
 58 Sullivan, Michael   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26      55.97        
 59 Sirico, Michael H    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:02.64    1:01.82        
                  30.16     1:01.82 (31.66)                                        
  2 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:03.53    1:01.94        
                  30.33     1:01.94 (31.61)                                        
  3 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:08.55        
                  32.71     1:08.55 (35.84)                                        
  4 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:08.71        
                  32.84     1:08.71 (35.87)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.56    1:09.51        
                  33.46     1:09.51 (36.05)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              1:15.96    1:09.65        
                  32.75     1:09.65 (36.90)                                        
  7 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.26    1:10.51        
                  33.81     1:10.51 (36.70)                                        
  8 Greer, Anthony M    10 North Shore-MR       1:10.97    1:11.01        
                  33.53     1:11.01 (37.48)                                        
  9 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.59    1:11.50        
                  34.17     1:11.50 (37.33)                                        
 10 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.03    1:12.15        
                  34.60     1:12.15 (37.55)                                        
 11 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.17    1:14.12        
                  35.00     1:14.12 (39.12)                                        
 12 Slutzky, Zachary M   9 North Shore-MR       1:17.55    1:14.43        
                  35.60     1:14.43 (38.83)                                        
 13 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:18.54    1:14.46        
                  35.71     1:14.46 (38.75)                                        
 14 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:19.51    1:14.56        
                  36.93     1:14.56 (37.63)                                        
 15 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:14.63    1:14.60        
                  35.41     1:14.60 (39.19)                                        
 16 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:18.28    1:16.48        
                  36.67     1:16.48 (39.81)                                        
 17 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                1:19.92    1:16.91        
 18 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               1:20.33    1:17.20        
                  38.09     1:17.20 (39.11)                                        
 19 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR               1:19.83    1:17.65        
                  38.66     1:17.65 (38.99)                                        
 20 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR               1:24.76    1:17.74        
                  35.64     1:17.74 (42.10)                                        
 21 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       1:19.25    1:17.80        
                  37.40     1:17.80 (40.40)                                        
 22 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR               1:26.04    1:19.11        
                  37.31     1:19.11 (41.80)                                        
 23 Mattei, Vincent P   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.50    1:19.47        
                  36.37     1:19.47 (43.10)                                        
 24 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:22.20    1:20.87        
                  37.22     1:20.87 (43.65)                                        
 25 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.98    1:21.72        
                  38.02     1:21.72 (43.70)                                        
 26 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:29.40    1:22.47        
                  37.24     1:22.47 (45.23)                                        
 27 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:26.92    1:22.51        
                  38.58     1:22.51 (43.93)                                        
 28 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR       1:22.22    1:22.82        
                  38.97     1:22.82 (43.85)                                        
 29 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:23.39    1:23.20        
                  38.26     1:23.20 (44.94)                                        
 30 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                1:21.58    1:24.20        
                  39.50     1:24.20 (44.70)                                        
 31 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.66    1:26.89        
                  40.93     1:26.89 (45.96)                                        
 32 Xue, Vincent H       8 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:26.90        
                  40.80     1:26.90 (46.10)                                        
 33 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.35    1:29.31        
                  42.83     1:29.31 (46.48)                                        
 34 Delmore, Eric J     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.87    1:29.72        
                  43.15     1:29.72 (46.57)                                        
 35 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR               1:36.70    1:29.81        
                  42.22     1:29.81 (47.59)                                        
 36 Morgan, Ed W         9 HS-MR                1:29.78    1:30.15        
                  42.88     1:30.15 (47.27)                                        
 37 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.53    1:30.59        
                  42.46     1:30.59 (48.13)                                        
 38 Cannatella, Anthon  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.93    1:31.85        
                  43.02     1:31.85 (48.83)                                        
 39 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:30.71    1:32.30        
                  42.76     1:32.30 (49.54)                                        
 40 Sidon, Kij J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:34.07        
                  43.28     1:34.07 (50.79)                                        
 41 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.26    1:34.16        
                  44.61     1:34.16 (49.55)                                        
 42 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.77    1:35.78        
                  44.91     1:35.78 (50.87)                                        
 43 Wong, Eric           9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.35    1:39.40        
                  47.11     1:39.40 (52.29)                                        
 44 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.28    1:42.77        
                  46.70     1:42.77 (56.07)                                        
 45 Plotka, Jeffery G    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.26    1:43.72        
 45 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                    NT    1:43.72        
 47 Mattone, Michael X   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.32    1:45.46        
                  45.08   1:45.46 (1:00.38)                                        
 48 Donnelly, Jack      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.25        
                  50.75     1:48.25 (57.50)                                        
 49 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:41.79    1:49.35        
                  48.63   1:49.35 (1:00.72)                                        
 50 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:57.59        
                  53.72   1:57.59 (1:03.87)                                        
 51 Murphy, AJ J         8 Csc-MR               1:55.68    1:58.43        
                  52.52   1:58.43 (1:05.91)                                        
 52 Punturo, Brandon J   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.29    2:00.10        
                  55.10   2:00.10 (1:05.00)                                        
 53 Sirico, Michael H    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:14.43        
                  59.94   2:14.43 (1:14.49)                                        
 54 Mattone, Nicholas    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:17.05        
 55 German, Alexander    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.09    2:33.65        
 56 Plotka, Robert J     6 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.33    2:37.78        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            2:23.84    2:16.78        
                  31.69     1:06.75 (35.06)     1:42.65 (35.90)     2:16.78 (34.13)
  2 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            2:17.65    2:16.84        
                  31.76     1:06.36 (34.60)     1:42.13 (35.77)     2:16.84 (34.71)
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              2:17.56    2:18.01        
                  31.27     1:07.08 (35.81)     1:43.22 (36.14)     2:18.01 (34.79)
  4 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            2:23.23    2:19.33        
                  31.92     1:07.26 (35.34)     1:43.68 (36.42)     2:19.33 (35.65)
  5 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                2:24.28    2:26.04        
                  33.02     1:10.40 (37.38)     1:48.87 (38.47)     2:26.04 (37.17)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              2:48.65    2:33.39        
                  34.58     1:13.99 (39.41)     1:55.28 (41.29)     2:33.39 (38.11)
  7 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.00    2:34.10        
                  34.19     1:13.78 (39.59)     1:54.83 (41.05)     2:34.10 (39.27)
  8 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            2:33.45    2:34.43        
                  34.57     1:13.69 (39.12)     1:55.50 (41.81)     2:34.43 (38.93)
  9 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:34.70        
                  34.44     1:15.23 (40.79)     1:56.46 (41.23)     2:34.70 (38.24)
 10 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.30    2:37.43        
                  35.26     1:14.73 (39.47)     1:56.45 (41.72)     2:37.43 (40.98)
 11 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               2:47.73    2:44.72        
                  38.12     1:20.82 (42.70)     2:02.59 (41.77)     2:44.72 (42.13)
 12 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               3:26.82    2:52.58        
                  39.55     1:25.04 (45.49)     2:11.69 (46.65)     2:52.58 (40.89)
 13 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR               3:02.00    2:52.65        
                  40.31     1:25.08 (44.77)     2:10.75 (45.67)     2:52.65 (41.90)
 14 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    3:03.55        
                  39.56     1:26.80 (47.24)     2:15.99 (49.19)     3:03.55 (47.56)
 15 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.27    3:10.18        
                  40.96     1:29.45 (48.49)     2:19.74 (50.29)     3:10.18 (50.44)
 16 Panzarino, Matthew  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.12    3:15.84        
                  41.44     1:32.18 (50.74)   3:23.63 (1:51.45)         3:15.84 ( )
 17 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.35    3:21.35        
                  40.72     1:33.03 (52.31)     2:29.58 (56.55)     3:21.35 (51.77)
 18 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               3:55.38    3:31.58        
                  45.26     1:39.80 (54.54)     2:36.67 (56.87)     3:31.58 (54.91)
 19 Chen, Andrew X       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:58.74        
                  49.62   1:50.24 (1:00.62)   2:54.84 (1:04.60)   3:58.74 (1:03.90)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                6:57.28    6:27.68        
                  33.57     1:11.73 (38.16)     1:51.26 (39.53)     2:31.24 (39.98)
        3:10.51 (39.27)     3:50.40 (39.89)     4:30.79 (40.39)     5:11.22 (40.43)
        5:51.61 (40.39)     6:27.68 (36.07)                                        
  2 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.37    6:36.62        
                  34.54     1:14.84 (40.30)     1:55.66 (40.82)     2:36.60 (40.94)
        3:17.64 (41.04)     3:59.33 (41.69)     4:40.24 (40.91)     5:20.21 (39.97)
        5:59.99 (39.78)     6:36.62 (36.63)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.89    6:41.21        
                  35.11     1:14.55 (39.44)     1:56.42 (41.87)     2:37.55 (41.13)
        3:18.98 (41.43)     4:00.86 (41.88)     4:41.51 (40.65)     5:23.52 (42.01)
        6:03.33 (39.81)     6:41.21 (37.88)                                        
  4 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.00    7:03.34        
                  35.66     1:16.62 (40.96)     1:58.36 (41.74)     2:41.15 (42.79)
        3:24.60 (43.45)     4:07.89 (43.29)     4:51.07 (43.18)     5:37.04 (45.97)
        6:22.39 (45.35)     7:03.34 (40.95)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:33.11    7:09.99        
                  35.78     1:17.74 (41.96)     2:01.27 (43.53)     2:45.84 (44.57)
        3:30.81 (44.97)     4:16.29 (45.48)     5:01.13 (44.84)     5:45.19 (44.06)
        6:29.77 (44.58)     7:09.99 (40.22)                                        
  6 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               7:30.65    7:14.60        
                  40.20     1:24.74 (44.54)     2:10.06 (45.32)     2:55.37 (45.31)
        3:39.96 (44.59)     4:23.71 (43.75)     5:08.52 (44.81)     5:52.46 (43.94)
        6:35.37 (42.91)     7:14.60 (39.23)                                        
  7 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       7:14.00    7:52.49        
                  37.79     1:22.50 (44.71)     2:09.17 (46.67)     2:56.69 (47.52)
        3:43.00 (46.31)     4:31.55 (48.55)     5:22.49 (50.94)     6:11.36 (48.87)
        7:01.25 (49.89)     7:52.49 (51.24)                                        
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR       7:14.00    7:58.05        
                  39.15     1:25.24 (46.09)     2:12.56 (47.32)     3:01.73 (49.17)
        3:51.13 (49.40)     4:41.15 (50.02)     5:31.59 (50.44)     6:21.22 (49.63)
        7:11.61 (50.39)     7:58.05 (46.44)                                        
  9 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               8:49.89    9:02.47        
                  48.06     1:46.52 (58.46)     2:40.54 (54.02)     3:35.37 (54.83)
        4:31.73 (56.36)     5:27.75 (56.02)     6:20.61 (52.86)     7:16.86 (56.25)
        8:09.55 (52.69)     9:02.47 (52.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR                32.37      32.91        
  2 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           36.29      35.58        
  3 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      36.36        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR                38.11      36.70        
  5 Greer, Anthony M    10 North Shore-MR         39.17      37.79        
  6 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.42      38.12        
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR           42.71      38.75        
  8 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      39.34        
  9 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  40.14      39.54        
 10 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  41.05      41.51        
 11 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                  41.10      41.88        
 12 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 42.66      42.26        
 13 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR           44.16      42.27        
 14 Mattei, Vincent P   10 Farmingdale-MR         45.32      42.30        
 15 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR                 43.01      42.93        
 16 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 42.85      43.82        
 17 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                 45.62      43.98        
 18 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      44.09        
 19 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           45.01      44.26        
 20 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR         46.60      44.36        
 21 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                  44.82      44.56        
 22 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  45.49      44.84        
 23 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR         46.39      45.18        
 24 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR    44.55      45.55        
 25 Xue, Vincent H       8 HS-MR                  57.00      46.03        
 26 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR         49.31      46.24        
 27 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.84      47.21        
 28 Sidon, Kij J        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.78      47.90        
 29 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR                 49.20      48.39        
 30 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 48.58      48.53        
 31 Delmore, Eric J     10 Farmingdale-MR         49.04      48.55        
 32 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  47.98      48.65        
 33 Wong, Eric           9 Shy/Seals-MR           48.25      48.72        
 34 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  47.80      49.41        
 35 Morgan, Ed W         9 HS-MR                  52.05      50.02        
 36 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR    51.50      50.75        
 37 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR                 59.47      52.29        
 38 Plotka, Jeffery G    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.15      53.99        
 39 Cannatella, Anthon  10 Express Swimming-MR    54.55      55.43        
 40 Mattone, Michael X   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.90      56.33        
 41 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      58.57        
 42 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR                54.98    1:04.18        
 43 Murphy, AJ J         8 Csc-MR                 53.33    1:05.02        
 44 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 Csc-MR               1:25.00    1:05.25        
 45 German, Alexander    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:06.29        
 46 Mattone, Nicholas    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.54        
 47 Punturo, Brandon J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:09.51        
 48 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR               1:11.68    1:15.96        
 49 Sirico, Michael H    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.38        
 -- Plotka, Robert J     6 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.23         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Jack      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:10.72    1:10.60        
                  34.30     1:10.60 (36.30)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:14.11        
                  35.83     1:14.11 (38.28)                                        
  3 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:19.94        
                  39.48     1:19.94 (40.46)                                        
  4 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:20.15        
                  39.06     1:20.15 (41.09)                                        
  5 Greer, Anthony M    10 North Shore-MR       1:23.09    1:20.31        
                  39.12     1:20.31 (41.19)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            1:18.79    1:21.08        
                  39.29     1:21.08 (41.79)                                        
  7 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            1:21.71    1:21.51        
                  40.03     1:21.51 (41.48)                                        
  8 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR          1:30.79    1:22.71        
                  40.65     1:22.71 (42.06)                                        
  9 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.41    1:24.83        
                  40.46     1:24.83 (44.37)                                        
 10 Slutzky, Zachary M   9 North Shore-MR       1:26.05    1:26.40        
                  43.06     1:26.40 (43.34)                                        
 11 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:31.90    1:26.56        
                  40.78     1:26.56 (45.78)                                        
 12 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR       1:29.90    1:28.23        
                  42.53     1:28.23 (45.70)                                        
 13 Mattei, Vincent P   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50    1:28.34        
                  41.31     1:28.34 (47.03)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nichola   9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:29.82    1:28.42        
                  41.53     1:28.42 (46.89)                                        
 15 Zoll, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:28.50        
                  43.12     1:28.50 (45.38)                                        
 16 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:28.66        
                  43.29     1:28.66 (45.37)                                        
 17 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                1:46.16    1:29.35        
                  43.09     1:29.35 (46.26)                                        
 18 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              1:30.32    1:30.84        
                  44.61     1:30.84 (46.23)                                        
 19 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR          1:33.86    1:30.93        
                  43.97     1:30.93 (46.96)                                        
 20 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR       1:40.09    1:32.27        
                  44.29     1:32.27 (47.98)                                        
 21 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:32.90        
                  45.11     1:32.90 (47.79)                                        
 22 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.74    1:33.24        
                  45.02     1:33.24 (48.22)                                        
 23 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:38.99    1:34.91        
                  45.62     1:34.91 (49.29)                                        
 24 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.35    1:36.75        
 25 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:34.56    1:36.90        
                  47.36     1:36.90 (49.54)                                        
 26 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:38.97    1:37.48        
                  47.95     1:37.48 (49.53)                                        
 27 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:38.49        
                  48.49     1:38.49 (50.00)                                        
 28 Hawkins, Andrew T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.98    1:40.28        
                  47.88     1:40.28 (52.40)                                        
 29 Delmore, Eric J     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.61    1:40.98        
                  47.44     1:40.98 (53.54)                                        
 30 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.59    1:41.13        
                  49.43     1:41.13 (51.70)                                        
 31 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.09    1:41.21        
                  49.19     1:41.21 (52.02)                                        
 32 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.67    1:42.57        
                  49.36     1:42.57 (53.21)                                        
 33 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       1:58.00    1:45.67        
                  50.62     1:45.67 (55.05)                                        
 34 Chen, Andrew X       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.59    1:47.72        
                  49.38     1:47.72 (58.34)                                        
 35 Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                2:01.18    1:49.77        
                  50.17     1:49.77 (59.60)                                        
 36 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.75    1:51.02        
                  53.99     1:51.02 (57.03)                                        
 37 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR          1:53.04    1:52.86        
                  53.39     1:52.86 (59.47)                                        
 38 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:54.05    1:54.09        
                  54.46     1:54.09 (59.63)                                        
 39 Cannatella, Anthon  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.46    1:54.78        
                  54.43   1:54.78 (1:00.35)                                        
 40 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.89    2:07.23        
                1:01.30   2:07.23 (1:05.93)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Michael   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.10    2:13.92        
                1:01.05   2:13.92 (1:12.87)                                        
 42 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:16.39        
                1:54.97     2:16.39 (21.42)                                        
 43 Punturo, Brandon J   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.87    2:22.19        
                1:04.81   2:22.19 (1:17.38)                                        
 44 Sirico, Michael H    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.88        
                1:26.90   3:02.88 (1:35.98)                                        
 45 Philip, PJ J         6 Cond-MR                   NT    3:06.59        
 -- Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR               1:51.03         DQ        
                  50.60          DQ (54.23)                                        
 -- Smith, William      10 RedTails-MR          1:59.10         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR           45.69      40.10        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR                40.42      40.22        
  3 Greer, Anthony M    10 North Shore-MR         41.01      40.49        
  4 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                  42.85      42.27        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      43.23        
  6 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      43.52        
  7 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      44.11        
  8 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 47.49      45.28        
  9 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  48.00      46.16        
 10 Slutzky, Zachary M   9 North Shore-MR         46.18      46.76        
 11 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 45.38      47.34        
 12 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                  50.72      47.39        
 13 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           53.62      47.84        
 14 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.04      49.24        
 15 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR                 49.04      49.56        
 16 Mattone, Michael X   9 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      49.99        
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR           52.74      50.04        
 18 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  49.32      50.18        
 19 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  50.08      51.14        
 20 Sidon, Kij J        10 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      52.49        
 21 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.32      53.32        
 22 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:00.10      53.64        
 23 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:03.31      53.88        
 24 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.74      54.00        
 25 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR         55.72      54.55        
 26 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR               1:03.36      55.50        
 27 Delmore, Eric J     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      55.65        
 28 Morgan, Ed W         9 HS-MR                  59.39      56.76        
 29 Xue, Vincent H       8 HS-MR                1:02.00      57.13        
 30 Wong, Eric           9 Shy/Seals-MR           53.45      57.61        
 31 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR               1:03.04      59.12        
 32 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  59.91      59.35        
 33 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04      59.43        
 34 Donnelly, Jack      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.26      59.66        
 35 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.92    1:00.87        
 36 Cannatella, Anthon  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.02    1:02.87        
 37 Plotka, Jeffery G    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:05.69        
 38 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.66    1:05.97        
 39 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR               1:10.95    1:14.57        
 40 Mattone, Nicholas    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.69        
 41 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR               1:25.00    1:17.00        
 42 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:21.64        
 43 Murphy, AJ J         8 Csc-MR               1:25.00    1:32.30        
 -- Plotka, Robert J     6 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18         DQ        
 -- German, Alexander    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90         DQ        
 -- Punturo, Brandon J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            1:22.83    1:22.79        
                  39.72     1:22.79 (43.07)                                        
  2 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:34.44    1:29.28        
                  41.82     1:29.28 (47.46)                                        
  3 Greer, Anthony M    10 North Shore-MR       1:29.69    1:29.68        
                  41.54     1:29.68 (48.14)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:32.16        
                  44.49     1:32.16 (47.67)                                        
  5 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            1:35.28    1:35.51        
                  45.68     1:35.51 (49.83)                                        
  6 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:37.07    1:38.36        
                  46.22     1:38.36 (52.14)                                        
  7 Zoll, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.62    1:39.95        
                  47.07     1:39.95 (52.88)                                        
  8 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.39    1:40.17        
                  46.50     1:40.17 (53.67)                                        
  9 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR               1:44.48    1:40.68        
                  50.28     1:40.68 (50.40)                                        
 10 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.86    1:54.59        
                  18.03   1:54.59 (1:36.56)                                        
 11 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.56    1:55.13        
                  54.21   1:55.13 (1:00.92)                                        
 12 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR              1:57.96    1:56.50        
                  56.28   1:56.50 (1:00.22)                                        
 13 Konovalov, Nichola   9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:43.54    1:58.37        
                  54.61   1:58.37 (1:03.76)                                        
 14 Chen, Andrew X       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.10    2:03.26        
                  57.68   2:03.26 (1:05.58)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Andrew T    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.45        
 16 Sidon, Kij J        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.76    2:05.85        
 17 Cannatella, Anthon  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.02    2:15.72        
                1:04.40   2:15.72 (1:11.32)                                        
 18 Sternbach, Jordan    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.80    2:16.34        
                1:04.21   2:16.34 (1:12.13)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Michael   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.85    2:38.71        
                1:16.23   2:38.71 (1:22.48)                                        
 -- Punturo, Brandon J   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.98         DQ        
                1:03.65        DQ (1:09.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR                32.17      32.55        
  2 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           32.99      32.58        
  3 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR              33.80      32.67        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              33.31      33.80        
  5 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR              34.35      34.02        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              36.48      35.15        
  7 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR              34.79      35.62        
  8 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                  36.38      36.38        
  9 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR           37.20      36.42        
 10 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.29      37.15        
 11 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.46      37.44        
 12 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR                 37.55      37.50        
 13 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR            37.94      37.72        
 14 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.11      37.90        
 15 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR           37.93      41.04        
 16 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  42.88      41.20        
 17 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 41.70      41.38        
 18 Pertsovsky, Kevin    9 Shy/Seals-MR           44.32      41.85        
 19 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              45.23      43.64        
 20 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  48.00      43.73        
 21 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                47.12      45.22        
 22 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR           48.51      45.59        
 23 Deverna, Kyle V      9 GAEL-MR                45.13      45.99        
 24 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR         47.11      46.12        
 25 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            46.13      46.38        
 26 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                  49.81      47.84        
 27 Sidon, Kij J        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      49.21        
 28 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.81      51.98        
 29 Searson, Jimmy A     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.77      55.72        
 30 Hawkins, Andrew T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97      56.49        
 31 Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                1:02.18      56.52        
 32 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68    1:04.65        
 33 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR               1:11.16    1:04.74        
 34 Sternbach, Jordan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.75        
 -- Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR         41.17         DQ        
 -- Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       1:01.72         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:13.31    1:12.33        
                  32.86     1:12.33 (39.47)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:15.96    1:16.86        
                  35.70     1:16.86 (41.16)                                        
  3 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.03    1:24.31        
                  37.95     1:24.31 (46.36)                                        
  4 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.03    1:24.55        
                  38.68     1:24.55 (45.87)                                        
  5 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.55    1:25.22        
                  39.40     1:25.22 (45.82)                                        
  6 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               1:31.17    1:30.96        
                  43.02     1:30.96 (47.94)                                        
  7 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:41.70    1:31.16        
                  39.28     1:31.16 (51.88)                                        
  8 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:38.49        
                  43.27     1:38.49 (55.22)                                        
  9 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:44.77    1:41.89        
                  46.13     1:41.89 (55.76)                                        
 10 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.40    1:50.52        
                  49.86   1:50.52 (1:00.66)                                        
 11 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.50        
                  54.12   1:55.50 (1:01.38)                                        
 12 Cannatella, Anthon  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:03.04        
                  54.21   2:03.04 (1:08.83)                                        
 -- Slutzky, Zachary M   9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00         DQ        
                  49.80        DQ (1:01.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:13.13    1:11.94        
                  32.97     1:11.94 (38.97)                                        
  2 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:14.17    1:12.19        
                  33.57     1:12.19 (38.62)                                        
  3 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR            1:17.42    1:15.43        
                  34.79     1:15.43 (40.64)                                        
  4 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            1:15.65    1:15.91        
                  37.56     1:15.91 (38.35)                                        
  5 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR            1:18.93    1:17.16        
                  34.89     1:17.16 (42.27)                                        
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            1:15.75    1:17.57        
                  36.44     1:17.57 (41.13)                                        
  7 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.30    1:18.55        
                  36.09     1:18.55 (42.46)                                        
  8 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.37    1:19.13        
                  37.76     1:19.13 (41.37)                                        
  9 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                1:19.23    1:19.39        
                  36.93     1:19.39 (42.46)                                        
 10 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            1:17.72    1:19.60        
                  38.26     1:19.60 (41.34)                                        
 11 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:20.77        
                  37.98     1:20.77 (42.79)                                        
 12 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            1:21.85    1:21.77        
                  38.98     1:21.77 (42.79)                                        
 13 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:28.76    1:24.22        
                  40.34     1:24.22 (43.88)                                        
 14 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.40    1:25.29        
                  38.39     1:25.29 (46.90)                                        
 15 Slutzky, Zachary M   9 North Shore-MR       1:31.00    1:25.31        
 16 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.45    1:27.64        
                  40.19     1:27.64 (47.45)                                        
 17 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:31.45    1:27.68        
                  42.14     1:27.68 (45.54)                                        
 18 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR       1:36.21    1:29.87        
                  43.38     1:29.87 (46.49)                                        
 19 Pertsovsky, Kevin    9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.10    1:29.94        
                  41.11     1:29.94 (48.83)                                        
 19 Deverna, Kyle V      9 GAEL-MR              1:36.11    1:29.94        
                  41.18     1:29.94 (48.76)                                        
 21 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              1:29.90    1:30.11        
                  42.25     1:30.11 (47.86)                                        
 22 Zoll, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.35    1:30.54        
                  43.35     1:30.54 (47.19)                                        
 23 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:36.47    1:31.06        
                  44.76     1:31.06 (46.30)                                        
 24 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               1:30.20    1:32.34        
                  42.90     1:32.34 (49.44)                                        
 25 Konovalov, Nichola   9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.56    1:32.56        
 26 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR               1:32.67    1:32.86        
                  47.58     1:32.86 (45.28)                                        
 27 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       1:31.00    1:34.06        
                  44.61     1:34.06 (49.45)                                        
 28 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.78    1:35.19        
                  43.97     1:35.19 (51.22)                                        
 29 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.18    1:37.20        
                  48.35     1:37.20 (48.85)                                        
 30 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR               1:45.26    1:39.07        
                  47.99     1:39.07 (51.08)                                        
 31 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:41.73        
                  46.94     1:41.73 (54.79)                                        
 32 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.36    1:42.10        
                  49.05     1:42.10 (53.05)                                        
 33 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.47        
                  48.02     1:42.47 (54.45)                                        
 34 Sidon, Kij J        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    1:42.54        
                  46.92     1:42.54 (55.62)                                        
 35 Cannatella, Anthon  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.10    1:46.82        
                  48.71     1:46.82 (58.11)                                        
 36 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.46    1:52.18        
                  52.66     1:52.18 (59.52)                                        
 37 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR          2:08.59    1:53.18        
                  53.18   1:53.18 (1:00.00)                                        
 38 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               2:02.76    1:57.03        
                  54.80   1:57.03 (1:02.23)                                        
 39 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.71    1:57.42        
                  57.41   1:57.42 (1:00.01)                                        
 40 Searson, Jimmy A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.52    1:57.67        
                  58.49     1:57.67 (59.18)                                        
 41 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR          2:02.48    2:00.85        
                  54.95   2:00.85 (1:05.90)                                        
 42 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR               2:03.25    2:01.52        
                  54.86   2:01.52 (1:06.66)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR               2:08.06    2:01.84        
                  58.03   2:01.84 (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.65         DQ        
                  45.20          DQ (52.84)                                        
 -- Murphy, AJ J         8 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            2:45.32    2:45.04        
                  36.61     1:17.81 (41.20)     2:09.58 (51.77)     2:45.04 (35.46)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.79    2:46.54        
                                1:21.57 ( )     2:09.00 (47.43)     2:46.54 (37.54)
  3 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                2:49.30    2:48.00        
                  37.26     1:20.82 (43.56)     2:12.43 (51.61)     2:48.00 (35.57)
  4 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              3:05.09    2:50.56        
                  40.72     1:23.91 (43.19)     2:10.50 (46.59)     2:50.56 (40.06)
  5 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            2:53.34    2:56.41        
                  40.20     1:25.24 (45.04)     2:17.83 (52.59)     2:56.41 (38.58)
  6 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.69    3:03.98        
                  39.64     1:24.48 (44.84)     2:23.85 (59.37)     3:03.98 (40.13)
  7 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR               3:30.00    3:11.24        
                  49.86     1:37.86 (48.00)     2:32.72 (54.86)     3:11.24 (38.52)
  8 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               3:54.15    3:11.90        
                  47.89     1:37.72 (49.83)     2:32.76 (55.04)     3:11.90 (39.14)
 -- Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.71         DQ        
                  39.67     1:22.97 (43.30)     2:17.58 (54.61)          DQ (37.84)
 -- Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.03         DQ        
                  54.69     1:47.27 (52.58)   2:50.29 (1:03.02)          DQ (49.70)
 -- Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.91         DQ        
                  57.62     1:51.97 (54.35)     2:47.54 (55.57)          DQ (51.11)
 -- Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               3:10.70         DQ        
                  44.39     1:29.92 (45.53)     2:28.38 (58.46)          DQ (40.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    24.69      25.09        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  27.18      26.44        
  3 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                27.24      26.68        
  4 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      27.68        
  5 Shields, Brandon    11 Trs-MR                 29.46      27.72        
  6 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         27.84      27.73        
  7 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                 27.98      28.00        
  8 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      28.65        
  9 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 26.64      29.64        
 10 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR                30.52      29.66        
 11 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR            30.19      29.73        
 12 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      30.55        
 13 Tseyko, Alexander   12 Shy/Seals-MR           30.65      30.86        
 14 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR         32.31      30.93        
 15 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 31.23      31.00        
 16 Manton, Bill M      12 Farmingdale-MR         31.24      31.06        
 17 Lee, Rob M          12 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      31.51        
 18 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                31.33      31.56        
 19 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            31.49      31.57        
 20 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR         33.18      31.61        
 21 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      31.98        
 22 Liskovich, Gagy     11 Shy/Seals-MR           36.87      32.00        
 23 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  32.55      32.34        
 24 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR           32.59      32.48        
 25 Skitmore, Christia  11 North Shore-MR         33.36      32.79        
 26 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      32.86        
 27 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR           36.54      32.87        
 28 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      33.20        
 29 Moiseenko, Andrey   12 Shy/Seals-MR           33.77      33.34        
 30 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 33.40      33.50        
 31 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR                33.28      33.61        
 32 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR                34.37      34.10        
 33 Gladstein, Val      12 Shy/Seals-MR           35.47      34.13        
 34 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.65      34.29        
 35 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR         35.63      34.47        
 36 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      34.58        
 37 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR         33.91      34.60        
 38 WU, Wesley          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.71      34.61        
 39 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            34.05      34.83        
 40 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 33.94      34.91        
 41 Maldonado, Steven   11 North Shore-MR         34.59      34.97        
 42 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            36.52      35.44        
 43 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 34.45      36.46        
 44 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.54        
 45 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                  34.43      36.96        
 46 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR                36.60      37.17        
 47 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR         37.23      37.64        
 48 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 34.96      37.97        
 49 Lam, Ryan           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.09        
 50 Liu, Brendan        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      38.24        
 51 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR         37.23      38.54        
 52 Driscoll, Liam C    11 IA-MR                  33.06      38.71        
 53 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR            41.63      39.18        
 54 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR                39.59      39.69        
 55 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR                51.08      39.80        
 56 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR           42.12      40.00        
 57 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR           42.28      40.38        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.02      55.43        
                  26.45       55.43 (28.98)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                1:00.02      57.89        
                  27.59       57.89 (30.30)                                        
  3 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              1:00.24      59.82        
                  28.19       59.82 (31.63)                                        
  4 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.53    1:00.16        
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:00.12    1:00.39        
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)                                        
  6 Shields, Brandon    11 Trs-MR               1:05.29    1:00.79        
                  29.07     1:00.79 (31.72)                                        
  7 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               1:01.37    1:01.49        
                  29.15     1:01.49 (32.34)                                        
  8 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:03.19        
                  29.80     1:03.19 (33.39)                                        
  9 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                1:05.71    1:05.43        
                  30.14     1:05.43 (35.29)                                        
 10 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:07.20    1:05.78        
                  32.00     1:05.78 (33.78)                                        
 11 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.68    1:06.82        
                  32.17     1:06.82 (34.65)                                        
 12 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:06.90        
                  31.99     1:06.90 (34.91)                                        
 13 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:10.84    1:07.50        
                  32.61     1:07.50 (34.89)                                        
 14 Manton, Bill M      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.37    1:07.63        
                  32.73     1:07.63 (34.90)                                        
 15 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:06.95    1:07.73        
                  31.81     1:07.73 (35.92)                                        
 16 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                1:11.55    1:07.95        
                  32.64     1:07.95 (35.31)                                        
 17 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                1:10.38    1:08.65        
                  32.71     1:08.65 (35.94)                                        
 18 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:10.40    1:09.28        
                  33.00     1:09.28 (36.28)                                        
 19 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:09.94        
                  33.54     1:09.94 (36.40)                                        
 20 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR       1:10.88    1:10.01        
                  33.35     1:10.01 (36.66)                                        
 21 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:10.21        
                  33.21     1:10.21 (37.00)                                        
 22 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:11.09        
                  33.68     1:11.09 (37.41)                                        
 23 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR              1:10.57    1:11.61        
                  33.63     1:11.61 (37.98)                                        
 24 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.98    1:11.68        
                  33.95     1:11.68 (37.73)                                        
 25 Lee, Rob M          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:11.76        
                  33.42     1:11.76 (38.34)                                        
 26 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.71    1:12.33        
                  34.44     1:12.33 (37.89)                                        
 27 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR              1:18.04    1:12.47        
                  34.88     1:12.47 (37.59)                                        
 28 Chik, Colin         12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:14.09    1:12.63        
                  33.68     1:12.63 (38.95)                                        
 29 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.42    1:13.51        
                  35.11     1:13.51 (38.40)                                        
 30 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR              1:19.48    1:15.20        
                  35.47     1:15.20 (39.73)                                        
 31 Wodecki, Tomasz     12 HS-MR                1:17.80    1:16.56        
                  35.54     1:16.56 (41.02)                                        
 32 Maldonado, Steven   11 North Shore-MR       1:20.04    1:17.22        
                  35.70     1:17.22 (41.52)                                        
 33 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                1:16.55    1:17.43        
                  34.99     1:17.43 (42.44)                                        
 34 Stokes, Christophe  12 HS-MR                1:22.62    1:17.48        
                  35.05     1:17.48 (42.43)                                        
 35 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:14.80    1:18.08        
                  36.63     1:18.08 (41.45)                                        
 36 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:18.33        
                  35.83     1:18.33 (42.50)                                        
 37 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:19.75        
                  36.61     1:19.75 (43.14)                                        
 38 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR       1:19.90    1:22.34        
                  38.29     1:22.34 (44.05)                                        
 39 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                1:29.73    1:24.05        
                  38.23     1:24.05 (45.82)                                        
 40 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               1:20.60    1:24.76        
                  39.56     1:24.76 (45.20)                                        
 41 Moore, Christopher  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.69    1:25.05        
                  40.90     1:25.05 (44.15)                                        
 42 Gritsay, Dmitriy    11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.58    1:25.36        
                  36.71     1:25.36 (48.65)                                        
 43 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.87    1:27.26        
                  40.22     1:27.26 (47.04)                                        
 44 Driscoll, Liam C    11 IA-MR                1:25.08    1:27.41        
                  40.04     1:27.41 (47.37)                                        
 45 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR              1:28.64    1:28.84        
                  41.28     1:28.84 (47.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              1:53.70    1:55.57        
                  25.80       55.06 (29.26)     1:25.46 (30.40)     1:55.57 (30.11)
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.29    1:58.26        
                  26.66       56.84 (30.18)     1:27.57 (30.73)     1:58.26 (30.69)
  3 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.74    2:09.78        
                  28.99     1:02.07 (33.08)     1:36.32 (34.25)     2:09.78 (33.46)
  4 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            2:08.30    2:09.99        
                  29.31     1:02.19 (32.88)     1:36.48 (34.29)     2:09.99 (33.51)
  5 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       2:16.06    2:12.25        
                  29.84     1:03.74 (33.90)     1:38.62 (34.88)     2:12.25 (33.63)
  6 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              2:22.18    2:13.18        
                  30.29     1:04.40 (34.11)     1:39.53 (35.13)     2:13.18 (33.65)
  7 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                2:14.98    2:14.03        
                  30.31     1:04.38 (34.07)     1:39.44 (35.06)     2:14.03 (34.59)
  8 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               2:18.79    2:16.89        
                  29.80     1:04.89 (35.09)     1:41.49 (36.60)     2:16.89 (35.40)
  9 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.87    2:22.78        
                  30.58     1:06.85 (36.27)     1:44.97 (38.12)     2:22.78 (37.81)
 10 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               2:36.58    2:22.83        
                  33.51     1:10.90 (37.39)     1:48.25 (37.35)     2:22.83 (34.58)
 11 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.93    2:24.11        
                  32.91     1:10.37 (37.46)     1:49.16 (38.79)     2:24.11 (34.95)
 12 Manton, Bill M      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.50    2:32.98        
                  33.29     1:13.19 (39.90)     1:53.86 (40.67)     2:32.98 (39.12)
 13 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               2:36.70    2:33.32        
                  33.32     1:12.38 (39.06)     1:55.10 (42.72)     2:33.32 (38.22)
 14 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.34    2:33.78        
                  33.51     1:12.26 (38.75)     1:52.69 (40.43)     2:33.78 (41.09)
 15 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                2:30.19    2:34.40        
                                                    2:34.38 ( )      2:34.40 (0.02)
 16 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:34.72        
                  34.42     1:14.07 (39.65)     1:55.45 (41.38)     2:34.72 (39.27)
 17 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.04    2:35.83        
                  33.77     1:12.36 (38.59)     1:55.08 (42.72)     2:35.83 (40.75)
 18 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR       2:37.61    2:42.65        
                  36.75     1:18.15 (41.40)     2:01.63 (43.48)     2:42.65 (41.02)
 19 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.28    2:44.02        
                  35.13     1:16.36 (41.23)     2:02.28 (45.92)     2:44.02 (41.74)
 20 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               2:52.40    2:45.61        
                  36.78     1:20.07 (43.29)     2:04.06 (43.99)     2:45.61 (41.55)
 21 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.96    2:54.26        
                  36.03     1:19.32 (43.29)     2:07.40 (48.08)     2:54.26 (46.86)
 22 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               3:13.25    3:00.51        
                  40.15     1:26.68 (46.53)     2:15.00 (48.32)     3:00.51 (45.51)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.71    5:48.84        
                  30.99     1:05.90 (34.91)     1:41.26 (35.36)     2:16.86 (35.60)
        2:52.32 (35.46)     3:28.18 (35.86)     4:03.64 (35.46)     4:38.87 (35.23)
        5:14.23 (35.36)     5:48.84 (34.61)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                6:09.71    5:58.23        
                  30.55     1:04.74 (34.19)     1:40.25 (35.51)     2:16.34 (36.09)
        2:51.88 (35.54)     3:28.32 (36.44)     4:05.95 (37.63)     4:44.27 (38.32)
        5:22.54 (38.27)     5:58.23 (35.69)                                        
  3 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.26    6:31.75        
                  32.85     1:11.29 (38.44)     1:51.37 (40.08)     2:31.19 (39.82)
        3:11.18 (39.99)     3:51.76 (40.58)     4:32.50 (40.74)     5:13.18 (40.68)
        5:52.84 (39.66)     6:31.75 (38.91)                                        
  4 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               7:02.71    6:43.79        
                  32.48     1:11.32 (38.84)     1:52.14 (40.82)     2:34.55 (42.41)
        3:17.73 (43.18)     3:58.58 (40.85)     4:40.98 (42.40)     5:22.38 (41.40)
        6:03.95 (41.57)     6:43.79 (39.84)                                        
  5 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:52.38    6:52.14        
                  35.83     1:16.33 (40.50)     1:58.74 (42.41)     2:42.09 (43.35)
        3:24.14 (42.05)     4:04.73 (40.59)     4:47.47 (42.74)     5:28.71 (41.24)
        6:12.65 (43.94)     6:52.14 (39.49)                                        
  6 Shields, Brandon    11 Trs-MR               7:00.52    6:53.41        
                                  31.44 ( )   3:32.27 (3:00.83)     4:09.99 (37.72)
        4:47.59 (37.60)   6:00.84 (1:13.25)     6:13.94 (13.10)     6:26.18 (12.24)
        6:39.62 (13.44)     6:53.41 (13.79)                                        
  7 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR              7:16.32    7:07.45        
                  36.09     1:17.56 (41.47)     2:00.89 (43.33)     2:44.09 (43.20)
        3:28.55 (44.46)     4:13.44 (44.89)     4:58.17 (44.73)     5:43.07 (44.90)
        6:26.72 (43.65)     7:07.45 (40.73)                                        
  8 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               8:01.41    7:17.48        
                                  38.02 ( )     1:20.84 (42.82)     2:04.82 (43.98)
      3:35.91 (1:31.09)     4:20.92 (45.01)     5:07.19 (46.27)     5:55.32 (48.13)
        6:37.23 (41.91)     7:17.48 (40.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      29.97        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  32.43      29.98        
  3 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      32.68        
  4 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                33.77      33.00        
  5 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                 33.59      33.56        
  6 Shields, Brandon    11 Trs-MR                 37.65      34.19        
  7 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      34.46        
  8 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 34.46      35.06        
  9 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                  41.19      35.41        
 10 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  35.73      35.94        
 11 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                  36.43      36.21        
 12 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  37.48      36.66        
 13 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR         36.75      36.88        
 14 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 36.83      36.95        
 15 Manton, Bill M      12 Farmingdale-MR         41.31      37.39        
 16 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      37.80        
 17 Chik, Colin         12 Shy/Seals-MR           37.04      37.84        
 18 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      38.26        
 19 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR           43.23      38.50        
 20 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR                39.63      38.59        
 21 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                  36.76      38.88        
 22 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR                39.56      38.90        
 23 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                38.84      39.50        
 24 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      39.54        
 25 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR         39.36      39.61        
 26 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR                40.85      39.71        
 27 Lee, Rob M          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      39.79        
 28 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      39.83        
 29 Stokes, Christophe  12 HS-MR                  48.83      40.41        
 30 Gritsay, Dmitriy    11 Shy/Seals-MR           41.93      40.70        
 31 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      41.46        
 32 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.05      42.20        
 33 Maldonado, Steven   11 North Shore-MR         42.15      42.82        
 34 Wodecki, Tomasz     12 HS-MR                  40.91      43.35        
 35 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                  42.54      43.58        
 36 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR                44.65      44.01        
 37 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 42.34      44.46        
 38 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 41.53      44.49        
 39 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR         42.12      46.07        
 40 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR           49.28      46.39        
 41 Driscoll, Liam C    11 IA-MR                  43.16      47.00        
 42 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                  50.35      48.25        
 43 Moore, Christopher  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      52.27        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                2:48.80    2:23.37        
                  34.71     1:11.88 (37.17)     1:47.93 (36.05)     2:23.37 (35.44)
  2 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:26.14        
                  34.14     1:11.19 (37.05)     1:49.37 (38.18)     2:26.14 (36.77)
  3 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.98    2:36.83        
                  35.67     1:15.59 (39.92)     1:56.64 (41.05)     2:36.83 (40.19)
  4 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:43.83        
                  37.93     1:19.34 (41.41)     2:01.88 (42.54)     2:43.83 (41.95)
  5 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               3:00.00    2:44.65        
                  37.72     1:20.27 (42.55)     2:03.42 (43.15)     2:44.65 (41.23)
  6 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.82    2:50.99        
                  40.85     1:25.00 (44.15)     2:10.26 (45.26)     2:50.99 (40.73)
  7 Moiseenko, Andrey   12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:14.54    2:52.61        
                  40.62     1:23.32 (42.70)     2:05.72 (42.40)     2:52.61 (46.89)
  8 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:53.76        
                  42.72     1:27.93 (45.21)     2:12.30 (44.37)     2:53.76 (41.46)
  9 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR              3:16.78    3:06.76        
                  43.58     1:31.33 (47.75)     2:21.10 (49.77)     3:06.76 (45.66)
 10 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:07.73        
                  42.69     1:30.77 (48.08)     2:19.83 (49.06)     3:07.73 (47.90)
 11 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.08    3:08.60        
                  42.37     1:30.02 (47.65)     2:20.54 (50.52)     3:08.60 (48.06)
 12 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR              3:22.11    3:16.87        
                  46.93     1:36.41 (49.48)     2:27.17 (50.76)     3:16.87 (49.70)
 13 Gladstein, Val      12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:12.76    3:19.84        
                  43.64     1:34.23 (50.59)     2:26.04 (51.81)     3:19.84 (53.80)
 14 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.28    3:20.73        
                  44.95     1:36.92 (51.97)     2:28.57 (51.65)     3:20.73 (52.16)
 15 Maldonado, Steven   11 North Shore-MR       2:59.99    3:20.86        
                  48.95     1:41.25 (52.30)     2:31.81 (50.56)     3:20.86 (49.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR            34.59      32.90        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.97      33.65        
  3 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         39.40      37.61        
  4 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            39.91      39.19        
  5 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR                43.17      39.96        
  6 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      40.13        
  7 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR                39.95      40.20        
  8 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR           43.35      40.64        
  9 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      40.96        
 10 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                41.33      41.03        
 11 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 41.31      41.28        
 12 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR                42.05      41.41        
 13 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR           49.87      42.13        
 14 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR                42.45      42.31        
 15 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR         42.17      42.36        
 16 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      43.03        
 17 Manton, Bill M      12 Farmingdale-MR         47.01      43.67        
 18 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 45.34      44.09        
 19 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR         48.22      44.11        
 20 Liskovich, Gagy     11 Shy/Seals-MR           47.65      44.12        
 21 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  44.77      44.16        
 22 Moiseenko, Andrey   12 Shy/Seals-MR           48.75      44.32        
 23 WU, Wesley          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.81      44.44        
 24 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 46.10      44.66        
 25 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR                47.46      44.75        
 26 Shields, Brandon    11 Trs-MR                 52.09      45.09        
 27 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      45.83        
 28 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.97      45.85        
 29 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR         47.38      45.87        
 30 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR         44.71      46.32        
 31 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.38        
 32 Skitmore, Christia  11 North Shore-MR         50.46      47.80        
 33 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.27      47.88        
 34 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.96      48.09        
 35 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.99      48.20        
 36 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            49.70      48.77        
 37 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 52.56      49.77        
 38 Lam, Ryan           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.90        
 39 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR         50.24      50.11        
 40 Liu, Brendan        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.12        
 41 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR                55.59      51.17        
 42 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 51.74      52.08        
 43 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 51.93      53.98        
 44 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR         55.14      54.88        
 45 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR           53.41      58.86        
 46 Driscoll, Liam C    11 IA-MR                  47.80    1:00.45        
 -- Lee, Rob M          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50         DQ        
 -- Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                  48.80         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:32.09    1:22.88        
                  38.44     1:22.88 (44.44)                                        
  2 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:26.28        
                  40.46     1:26.28 (45.82)                                        
  3 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:30.78    1:27.55        
                  41.57     1:27.55 (45.98)                                        
  4 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                1:30.87    1:27.79        
                  42.30     1:27.79 (45.49)                                        
  5 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:29.26    1:29.23        
                  41.88     1:29.23 (47.35)                                        
  6 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                1:29.21    1:30.22        
                  41.95     1:30.22 (48.27)                                        
  7 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR              1:27.86    1:30.44        
                  43.29     1:30.44 (47.15)                                        
  8 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:44.29    1:31.25        
                  42.54     1:31.25 (48.71)                                        
  9 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:40.23    1:33.23        
                  44.14     1:33.23 (49.09)                                        
 10 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.61    1:35.03        
                  44.85     1:35.03 (50.18)                                        
 11 Manton, Bill M      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:35.09        
                  43.36     1:35.09 (51.73)                                        
 12 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:41.87    1:35.74        
                  44.44     1:35.74 (51.30)                                        
 13 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.02    1:36.44        
                  46.70     1:36.44 (49.74)                                        
 14 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.01    1:37.23        
                  46.35     1:37.23 (50.88)                                        
 15 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.05    1:38.29        
                  45.73     1:38.29 (52.56)                                        
 16 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.17    1:38.39        
                  46.19     1:38.39 (52.20)                                        
 17 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR       1:37.06    1:39.33        
                  46.92     1:39.33 (52.41)                                        
 18 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:41.00        
                  48.36     1:41.00 (52.64)                                        
 19 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.94    1:41.25        
                  47.98     1:41.25 (53.27)                                        
 20 Stokes, Christophe  12 HS-MR                1:53.56    1:41.35        
                  47.31     1:41.35 (54.04)                                        
 21 Wodecki, Tomasz     12 HS-MR                1:45.89    1:43.05        
                  48.16     1:43.05 (54.89)                                        
 22 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.55    1:44.93        
                  50.05     1:44.93 (54.88)                                        
 23 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR       1:49.18    1:48.34        
                  50.95     1:48.34 (57.39)                                        
 24 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.87    1:50.40        
                  50.32   1:50.40 (1:00.08)                                        
 25 Gritsay, Dmitriy    11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.45    1:50.47        
 26 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR              1:59.75    1:50.48        
                  51.80     1:50.48 (58.68)                                        
 27 Maldonado, Steven   11 North Shore-MR       1:48.13    1:51.00        
                  51.99     1:51.00 (59.01)                                        
 28 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               1:59.73    2:00.15        
                  55.63   2:00.15 (1:04.52)                                        
 29 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                1:40.08    2:01.14        
                  54.88   2:01.14 (1:06.26)                                        
 30 Driscoll, Liam C    11 IA-MR                1:48.61    2:09.25        
                1:01.43   2:09.25 (1:07.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR               NT    2:51.28        
                  35.65     1:20.26 (44.61)     2:07.37 (47.11)     2:51.28 (43.91)
  2 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:01.24        
                  40.23     1:26.30 (46.07)     2:14.35 (48.05)     3:01.24 (46.89)
  3 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:05.17        
                  41.95     1:28.10 (46.15)     2:16.64 (48.54)     3:05.17 (48.53)
  4 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR                   NT    3:09.47        
                  43.17     1:31.61 (48.44)     2:21.63 (50.02)     3:09.47 (47.84)
  5 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              3:06.00    3:12.36        
                  42.20     1:32.43 (50.23)     2:22.67 (50.24)     3:12.36 (49.69)
  6 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.32    3:15.79        
                  43.48     1:33.17 (49.69)     2:26.32 (53.15)     3:15.79 (49.47)
  7 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:16.19        
                  43.76     1:34.13 (50.37)     2:24.94 (50.81)     3:16.19 (51.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.52        
  2 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         30.06      29.53        
  3 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                 29.68      29.61        
  4 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      29.98        
  5 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                30.40      30.19        
  6 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR                31.15      31.18        
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR                32.23      31.31        
  8 Tseyko, Alexander   12 Shy/Seals-MR           32.58      31.69        
  9 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  32.20      32.85        
 10 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 34.65      34.19        
 11 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR            34.92      34.70        
 12 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      34.88        
 13 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  37.01      35.08        
 14 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 36.41      35.66        
 15 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      35.79        
 16 Shields, Brandon    11 Trs-MR                 37.91      35.83        
 17 Gassert, Steven     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      35.92        
 18 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR           38.07      36.40        
 19 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 40.86      36.50        
 20 Manton, Bill M      12 Farmingdale-MR         39.83      36.55        
 21 Liskovich, Gagy     11 Shy/Seals-MR           43.56      36.90        
 22 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      37.25        
 23 Lee, Rob M          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      37.48        
 24 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR           43.56      37.70        
 25 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR         40.44      37.91        
 26 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR                37.96      37.99        
 27 Gladstein, Val      12 Shy/Seals-MR           43.57      38.40        
 28 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR                41.19      39.26        
 29 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      39.56        
 30 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                41.27      39.84        
 31 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 46.73      40.30        
 32 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR         43.71      40.49        
 33 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 42.79      40.60        
 33 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.11      40.60        
 35 Skitmore, Christia  11 North Shore-MR         41.49      40.71        
 36 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.11      40.83        
 37 Cheng, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.94        
 38 Liu, Brendan        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.89      42.58        
 39 Lam, Ryan           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.27        
 40 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR         45.51      44.15        
 41 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR                47.63      44.21        
 42 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR           50.14      44.70        
 43 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                  49.11      45.97        
 44 Maldonado, Steven   11 North Shore-MR         46.84      46.29        
 45 Driscoll, Liam C    11 IA-MR                  38.54      46.78        
 46 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR         42.75      46.91        
 47 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 48.76      47.12        
 48 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR           48.78      49.36        
 49 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR                   NT      51.94        
 50 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR          1:02.95    1:03.07        
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR         45.31     X43.80        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.85    2:16.39        
                  28.47     1:02.30 (33.83)     1:38.20 (35.90)     2:16.39 (38.19)
  2 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.30    2:30.81        
                  32.73     1:10.90 (38.17)     1:51.20 (40.30)     2:30.81 (39.61)
  3 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              2:48.68    2:32.38        
                  31.70     1:09.52 (37.82)     1:50.68 (41.16)     2:32.38 (41.70)
  4 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:32.78        
                  32.62     1:10.46 (37.84)     1:51.50 (41.04)     2:32.78 (41.28)
  5 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               2:40.00    2:39.49        
                  32.78     1:13.62 (40.84)     1:56.98 (43.36)     2:39.49 (42.51)
  6 Chik, Colin         12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:03.45    3:22.82        
                                  39.20 ( )     1:31.00 (51.80)   3:22.82 (1:51.82)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              2:11.43    2:12.02        
                  27.39     1:01.28 (33.89)     1:41.32 (40.04)     2:12.02 (30.70)
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.44    2:15.95        
                  28.68     1:02.24 (33.56)     1:44.74 (42.50)     2:15.95 (31.21)
  3 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.72    2:29.05        
                  31.45     1:09.47 (38.02)     1:55.30 (45.83)     2:29.05 (33.75)
  4 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                2:37.06    2:34.13        
                  34.38     1:12.85 (38.47)     2:00.71 (47.86)     2:34.13 (33.42)
  5 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              2:48.87    2:38.22        
                  33.32     1:14.68 (41.36)     2:03.68 (49.00)     2:38.22 (34.54)
  6 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               2:42.25    2:39.28        
                  33.07     1:13.31 (40.24)     2:04.66 (51.35)     2:39.28 (34.62)
  7 Clarke, Kristopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.39    2:42.06        
                  36.37     1:17.49 (41.12)     2:04.73 (47.24)     2:42.06 (37.33)
  8 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               3:30.00    2:48.01        
                  38.83     1:20.46 (41.63)     2:11.73 (51.27)     2:48.01 (36.28)
  9 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                3:13.38    2:51.83        
                  36.49     1:19.34 (42.85)     2:13.16 (53.82)     2:51.83 (38.67)
 10 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR       3:09.97    3:01.47        
                  42.19     1:28.27 (46.08)     2:23.29 (55.02)     3:01.47 (38.18)
 11 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.72    3:11.14        
                  43.08     1:29.16 (46.08)     2:28.97 (59.81)     3:11.14 (42.17)
 12 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.37    3:11.33        
                                  43.61 ( )     1:30.79 (47.18)   3:11.33 (1:40.54)
 13 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               3:48.06    3:31.68        
                  51.91     1:40.41 (48.50)   2:45.44 (1:05.03)     3:31.68 (46.24)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR                24.91      24.01        
  2 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR                25.56      24.21        
  3 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.59        
  4 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    25.63      25.25        
  5 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                  25.82      25.73        
  6 Maldonado, Eric R   14 North Shore-MR         26.83      26.17        
  7 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      26.28        
  8 Chen, Richie        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      26.80        
  9 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.98      26.90        
 10 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                  28.28      26.91        
 11 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.25      27.00        
 12 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                  27.72      27.01        
 13 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR         30.63      27.33        
 14 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                  28.28      27.35        
 15 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.95      27.43        
 16 Chipev, Liuben C    13 North Shore-MR         29.81      27.73        
 17 Zavos, Leon C       13 HS-MR                  30.00      27.80        
 18 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      28.05        
 19 Wang, Eugene        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.67      28.10        
 20 Sullivan, Chris R   14 Farmingdale-MR         28.62      28.15        
 21 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR                27.95      28.29        
 22 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR                29.09      28.49        
 23 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR                 30.61      29.43        
 24 Walsh, Kevin        13 SCD-MR                 29.89      29.55        
 24 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                  31.05      29.55        
 26 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.51      29.93        
 27 Oczos, David        13 HS-MR                  31.67      29.94        
 28 Butko, Alek V       14 North Shore-MR         32.00      30.20        
 29 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                  32.21      30.23        
 30 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 Cond-MR                31.53      30.57        
 31 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR         31.96      30.74        
 32 Carman, Greg W      13 Farmingdale-MR         32.91      31.18        
 33 Carracciolo, Vince  13 Farmingdale-MR         32.40      31.31        
 34 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                  31.11      31.56        
 35 McDanel, Michael A  13 Farmingdale-MR         34.52      32.58        
 36 Nicolas, Evan P     14 North Shore-MR         33.13      32.94        
 37 Lam, Louis A        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.97        
 38 Prechtl, Christoph  13 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      36.07        
 39 Chang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.40        
 40 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR    38.31      37.93        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR    53.10      52.71        
                  25.31       52.71 (27.40)                                        
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR                53.12      52.84        
                  25.11       52.84 (27.73)                                        
  3 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR                53.08      52.87        
                  25.72       52.87 (27.15)                                        
  4 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR            54.29      53.93        
                  25.78       53.93 (28.15)                                        
  5 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      54.33        
                  26.47       54.33 (27.86)                                        
  6 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR    54.38      54.49        
                  26.43       54.49 (28.06)                                        
  7 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                  56.27      56.00        
                  27.18       56.00 (28.82)                                        
  8 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR           57.99      57.04        
                  27.54       57.04 (29.50)                                        
  9 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.39      57.35        
                  27.73       57.35 (29.62)                                        
 10 Maldonado, Eric R   14 North Shore-MR         59.31      57.44        
                  27.58       57.44 (29.86)                                        
 11 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.07      57.77        
                  28.07       57.77 (29.70)                                        
 12 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.16      58.34        
                  27.96       58.34 (30.38)                                        
 13 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR          1:01.29      59.81        
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)                                        
 14 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39      59.96        
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)                                        
 15 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              1:00.80    1:00.05        
                  18.69     1:00.05 (41.36)                                        
 16 Chipev, Liuben C    13 North Shore-MR       1:04.79    1:00.88        
                  30.04     1:00.88 (30.84)                                        
 17 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       1:06.18    1:00.93        
                  29.87     1:00.93 (31.06)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Chris R   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.08    1:02.13        
                  18.49     1:02.13 (43.64)                                        
 19 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                1:01.26    1:02.73        
                  29.59     1:02.73 (33.14)                                        
 20 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       1:03.69    1:02.75        
                  29.18     1:02.75 (33.57)                                        
 21 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:02.76        
                  29.70     1:02.76 (33.06)                                        
 22 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:03.58        
                  30.63     1:03.58 (32.95)                                        
 23 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              1:01.28    1:03.74        
                  30.23     1:03.74 (33.51)                                        
 24 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:04.50    1:04.16        
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)                                        
 25 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               1:07.00    1:05.51        
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)                                        
 26 Carman, Greg W      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.64    1:06.37        
 27 Carracciolo, Vince  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.95    1:06.39        
 28 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:07.06        
                  32.86     1:07.06 (34.20)                                        
 29 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR          1:09.38    1:07.58        
                  31.86     1:07.58 (35.72)                                        
 30 Olivier, Tomas      13 RedTails-MR          1:08.85    1:08.04        
                  32.90     1:08.04 (35.14)                                        
 31 McDanel, Michael A  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.54    1:10.18        
 32 Lam, Louis A        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.93        
                  36.75     1:17.93 (41.18)                                        
 33 Prechtl, Christoph  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:18.20        
 34 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              1:05.17    1:19.08        
                1:03.16     1:19.08 (15.92)                                        
 35 Nicolas, Evan P     14 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:20.64        
 36 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:21.37        
 37 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:07.66    1:22.20        
                1:09.74     1:22.20 (12.46)                                        
 38 Chang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.74        
                  38.24     1:22.74 (44.50)                                        
 39 Park, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.49        
                  40.14     1:28.49 (48.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.34    1:53.84        
                  26.60       55.26 (28.66)     1:24.79 (29.53)     1:53.84 (29.05)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              1:55.12    1:53.90        
                  25.58       54.33 (28.75)     1:23.88 (29.55)     1:53.90 (30.02)
  3 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.19    1:56.16        
                  27.03       56.87 (29.84)     1:27.07 (30.20)     1:56.16 (29.09)
  4 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.98    1:59.35        
                  26.75       56.13 (29.38)     1:28.01 (31.88)     1:59.35 (31.34)
  5 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:01.28    2:01.37        
                  27.86       59.13 (31.27)     1:31.32 (32.19)     2:01.37 (30.05)
  6 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.04    2:06.15        
                  28.84     1:01.01 (32.17)     1:34.23 (33.22)     2:06.15 (31.92)
  7 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.52    2:06.42        
                  28.82     1:01.39 (32.57)     1:34.50 (33.11)     2:06.42 (31.92)
  8 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.50    2:06.55        
                  29.62     1:01.89 (32.27)     1:35.51 (33.62)     2:06.55 (31.04)
  9 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:12.82    2:06.72        
                  28.55     1:00.31 (31.76)     1:33.86 (33.55)     2:06.72 (32.86)
 10 Chen, Richie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.34    2:13.13        
                  30.04     1:03.23 (33.19)     1:38.31 (35.08)     2:13.13 (34.82)
 11 Tran, Jonathan F    14 HS-MR                2:32.90    2:13.40        
                  29.89     1:02.86 (32.97)     1:38.61 (35.75)     2:13.40 (34.79)
 12 Maldonado, Eric R   14 North Shore-MR       2:14.94    2:13.61        
                  29.00     1:02.33 (33.33)     1:38.13 (35.80)     2:13.61 (35.48)
 13 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.18    2:14.43        
                  31.37     1:04.98 (33.61)     1:39.76 (34.78)     2:14.43 (34.67)
 14 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:22.20    2:15.68        
                  29.80     1:04.32 (34.52)     1:40.69 (36.37)     2:15.68 (34.99)
 15 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:16.36        
                  30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)     1:41.45 (36.67)     2:16.36 (34.91)
 16 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              2:18.96    2:17.23        
                  31.02     1:06.26 (35.24)     1:41.78 (35.52)     2:17.23 (35.45)
 17 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                2:19.95    2:17.88        
                  32.17     1:07.85 (35.68)     1:44.23 (36.38)     2:17.88 (33.65)
 18 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:19.13        
                  29.86     1:05.74 (35.88)     1:42.82 (37.08)     2:19.13 (36.31)
 19 Semenov, Igor       13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:19.47    2:19.77        
                  29.15     1:03.37 (34.22)     1:42.14 (38.77)     2:19.77 (37.63)
 20 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:21.43        
                  30.22     1:05.24 (35.02)     1:42.98 (37.74)     2:21.43 (38.45)
 21 Zavos, Leon C       13 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:22.45        
                  31.26     1:06.26 (35.00)     1:44.56 (38.30)     2:22.45 (37.89)
 22 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               2:28.11    2:24.04        
                  31.37     1:06.59 (35.22)     1:45.88 (39.29)     2:24.04 (38.16)
 23 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                2:25.64    2:24.21        
                                  32.22 ( )   2:24.21 (1:51.99)                    
 24 Oczos, David        13 HS-MR                2:29.71    2:25.27        
                  32.47     1:10.03 (37.56)     1:49.56 (39.53)     2:25.27 (35.71)
 25 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:21.32    2:25.45        
                  31.37     1:08.07 (36.70)     1:46.29 (38.22)     2:25.45 (39.16)
 26 Carman, Greg W      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.50    2:26.60        
                  32.14     1:10.00 (37.86)     1:49.59 (39.59)     2:26.60 (37.01)
 27 Xanthos, Christoph  13 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:27.63        
                  31.16     1:07.32 (36.16)     1:46.79 (39.47)     2:27.63 (40.84)
 28 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                2:45.19    2:32.73        
                  35.16     1:12.66 (37.50)     1:53.40 (40.74)     2:32.73 (39.33)
 29 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 Cond-MR              2:42.43    2:35.23        
                  35.10     1:14.59 (39.49)     1:55.82 (41.23)     2:35.23 (39.41)
 30 McDanel, Michael A  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    2:35.96        
                  34.83     1:14.56 (39.73)     1:56.45 (41.89)     2:35.96 (39.51)
 31 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                2:45.90    2:42.22        
                                  34.03 ( )     1:15.53 (41.50)   2:42.22 (1:26.69)
 32 Prechtl, Christoph  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.34    2:49.15        
                                                    2:04.11 ( )     2:49.15 (45.04)
 33 Chang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.77        
                  36.18     1:19.39 (43.21)     2:05.59 (46.20)     2:50.77 (45.18)
 34 Nicolas, Evan P     14 North Shore-MR       3:10.47    2:51.86        
                  36.84     1:22.49 (45.65)     2:10.17 (47.68)     2:51.86 (41.69)
 35 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.19    2:52.44        
                  39.41     1:24.58 (45.17)     2:09.91 (45.33)     2:52.44 (42.53)
 -- Lam, Louis A        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  36.13     1:19.86 (43.73)     2:07.79 (47.93)          DQ (47.30)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.81    5:00.57        
                  27.04       56.96 (29.92)     1:28.10 (31.14)     1:58.72 (30.62)
        2:29.40 (30.68)     3:00.15 (30.75)     3:31.11 (30.96)     4:01.52 (30.41)
        4:32.18 (30.66)     5:00.57 (28.39)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              5:04.61    5:01.85        
                  26.35       56.31 (29.96)     1:26.66 (30.35)     1:57.33 (30.67)
        2:28.29 (30.96)     2:59.51 (31.22)     3:30.86 (31.35)     4:01.99 (31.13)
        4:33.03 (31.04)     5:01.85 (28.82)                                        
  3 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              5:09.44    5:02.05        
                  27.56       57.53 (29.97)     1:29.21 (31.68)     1:59.85 (30.64)
        2:30.50 (30.65)     3:01.61 (31.11)     3:33.00 (31.39)     4:03.83 (30.83)
        4:33.47 (29.64)     5:02.05 (28.58)                                        
  4 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.83    5:09.49        
                  28.18       59.50 (31.32)     1:30.68 (31.18)     2:02.35 (31.67)
        2:34.01 (31.66)     3:05.55 (31.54)     3:37.54 (31.99)     4:08.98 (31.44)
        4:39.81 (30.83)     5:09.49 (29.68)                                        
  5 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              5:24.26    5:15.27        
                  28.00       58.52 (30.52)     1:30.17 (31.65)     2:02.22 (32.05)
        2:34.54 (32.32)     3:06.44 (31.90)     3:38.51 (32.07)     4:10.64 (32.13)
        4:43.12 (32.48)     5:15.27 (32.15)                                        
  6 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              5:11.91    5:16.01        
                  27.88       58.62 (30.74)     1:29.62 (31.00)     2:01.16 (31.54)
        2:33.04 (31.88)     3:05.17 (32.13)     3:37.77 (32.60)     4:10.48 (32.71)
        4:43.53 (33.05)     5:16.01 (32.48)                                        
  7 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              5:41.90    5:22.65        
                  28.78     1:00.22 (31.44)     1:32.38 (32.16)     2:05.57 (33.19)
        2:38.85 (33.28)     3:11.87 (33.02)     3:44.59 (32.72)     4:17.51 (32.92)
        4:50.51 (33.00)     5:22.65 (32.14)                                        
  8 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                5:18.41    5:22.67        
                  28.45     1:00.21 (31.76)     1:32.97 (32.76)     2:05.90 (32.93)
        2:38.92 (33.02)     3:12.32 (33.40)     3:45.22 (32.90)     4:18.36 (33.14)
        4:51.11 (32.75)     5:22.67 (31.56)                                        
  9 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              5:40.28    5:26.20        
                  28.41     1:00.38 (31.97)     1:33.56 (33.18)     2:06.86 (33.30)
        2:40.07 (33.21)     3:13.83 (33.76)     3:47.22 (33.39)     4:20.66 (33.44)
        4:54.55 (33.89)     5:26.20 (31.65)                                        
 10 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.51    5:32.59        
                  29.27     1:01.28 (32.01)     1:34.26 (32.98)     2:07.74 (33.48)
        2:42.07 (34.33)     3:17.06 (34.99)     3:50.66 (33.60)     4:25.45 (34.79)
        5:00.27 (34.82)     5:32.59 (32.32)                                        
 11 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                6:20.19    5:37.88        
                  29.54     1:02.90 (33.36)     1:36.85 (33.95)     2:12.10 (35.25)
        2:46.93 (34.83)     3:21.75 (34.82)     3:56.50 (34.75)     4:31.49 (34.99)
        5:05.41 (33.92)     5:37.88 (32.47)                                        
 12 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.78    5:39.63        
                  29.82     1:03.43 (33.61)     1:37.89 (34.46)     2:13.09 (35.20)
        2:48.26 (35.17)     3:23.39 (35.13)     3:59.13 (35.74)     4:33.73 (34.60)
        5:07.50 (33.77)     5:39.63 (32.13)                                        
 13 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.59    5:53.42        
                  30.15     1:04.71 (34.56)     1:40.02 (35.31)     2:15.50 (35.48)
        2:51.48 (35.98)     3:28.46 (36.98)     4:05.84 (37.38)     4:44.26 (38.42)
        5:20.41 (36.15)     5:53.42 (33.01)                                        
 14 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.58    6:04.78        
                  31.70     1:06.56 (34.86)     1:42.47 (35.91)     2:19.36 (36.89)
        2:56.72 (37.36)     3:34.43 (37.71)     4:12.33 (37.90)     4:50.28 (37.95)
        5:28.23 (37.95)     6:04.78 (36.55)                                        
 15 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.21    6:24.81        
                  30.14     1:05.71 (35.57)     1:42.76 (37.05)     2:20.55 (37.79)
        2:59.86 (39.31)     3:40.36 (40.50)     4:21.24 (40.88)     5:03.11 (41.87)
        5:45.49 (42.38)     6:24.81 (39.32)                                        
 -- Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       7:00.00         DQ        
                                                      30.86 ( )     1:06.28 (35.42)
        1:44.11 (37.83)   3:41.43 (1:57.32)     4:19.56 (38.13)     4:58.68 (39.12)
        5:37.95 (39.27)          DQ (37.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.19    1:02.19        
                  30.59     1:02.19 (31.60)                                        
  2 Chipev, Liuben C    13 North Shore-MR       1:12.27    1:06.65        
                  32.84     1:06.65 (33.81)                                        
  3 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.90        
                  32.77     1:06.90 (34.13)                                        
  4 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:06.13    1:07.90        
                  33.58     1:07.90 (34.32)                                        
  5 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:08.89        
                  33.34     1:08.89 (35.55)                                        
  6 Tran, Jonathan F    14 HS-MR                1:17.17    1:09.54        
                  34.62     1:09.54 (34.92)                                        
  7 Chen, Richie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:09.81        
                  34.00     1:09.81 (35.81)                                        
  8 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:10.76        
                  35.49     1:10.76 (35.27)                                        
  9 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.33    1:13.02        
                  35.58     1:13.02 (37.44)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Chris R   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:13.14        
 11 Semenov, Igor       13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:15.18    1:13.50        
                  34.44     1:13.50 (39.06)                                        
 12 Wang, Eugene        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:13.53        
                  35.69     1:13.53 (37.84)                                        
 13 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:14.55        
                  36.86     1:14.55 (37.69)                                        
 14 Zavos, Leon C       13 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:14.66        
                  37.07     1:14.66 (37.59)                                        
 15 Xanthos, Christoph  13 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:17.55        
                  36.09     1:17.55 (41.46)                                        
 16 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                1:18.89    1:18.65        
                  38.98     1:18.65 (39.67)                                        
 17 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:23.75    1:21.08        
                  40.67     1:21.08 (40.41)                                        
 18 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                1:23.61    1:21.52        
                  39.82     1:21.52 (41.70)                                        
 19 Carracciolo, Vince  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.64    1:22.28        
                  40.37     1:22.28 (41.91)                                        
 20 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               1:21.52    1:23.99        
                  41.43     1:23.99 (42.56)                                        
 21 Butko, Alek V       14 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:24.46        
                  42.44     1:24.46 (42.02)                                        
 22 Carman, Greg W      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.38    1:25.02        
                  40.65     1:25.02 (44.37)                                        
 23 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 Cond-MR              1:32.92    1:30.48        
 24 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:34.76        
                  46.05     1:34.76 (48.71)                                        
 25 McDanel, Michael A  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.69    1:36.69        
                  45.98     1:36.69 (50.71)                                        
 26 Prechtl, Christoph  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:43.49        
                  49.58     1:43.49 (53.91)                                        
 -- Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                1:40.06         DQ        
                  42.44          DQ (45.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.93    2:20.24        
                  33.32     1:08.67 (35.35)     1:44.75 (36.08)     2:20.24 (35.49)
  2 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:19.60    2:22.39        
                  33.69     1:10.21 (36.52)     1:47.13 (36.92)     2:22.39 (35.26)
  3 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              2:26.37    2:26.68        
                  34.69     1:11.98 (37.29)     1:49.94 (37.96)     2:26.68 (36.74)
  4 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                2:32.92    2:38.27        
                  36.36     1:17.56 (41.20)     1:59.36 (41.80)     2:38.27 (38.91)
  5 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.41    2:38.40        
                  37.02     1:16.14 (39.12)     1:57.30 (41.16)     2:38.40 (41.10)
  6 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.17    2:38.52        
                  38.83     1:18.43 (39.60)     1:58.53 (40.10)     2:38.52 (39.99)
  7 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              2:38.91    2:39.04        
                                                    1:58.47 ( )     2:39.04 (40.57)
  8 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.59    2:41.14        
                                                      37.02 ( )   2:41.14 (2:04.12)
  9 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                2:50.06    2:50.73        
                  39.52     1:23.24 (43.72)     2:08.59 (45.35)     2:50.73 (42.14)
 10 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.95    2:54.67        
                  37.22   2:00.50 (1:23.28)     2:40.12 (39.62)     2:54.67 (14.55)
 11 Carman, Greg W      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    2:58.07        
                  39.92     1:24.58 (44.66)     2:10.89 (46.31)     2:58.07 (47.18)
 12 Lam, Louis A        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.42        
                  41.97     1:33.09 (51.12)     2:27.87 (54.78)     3:18.42 (50.55)
 13 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.55    3:19.21        
                  47.39   2:28.46 (1:41.07)     3:19.12 (50.66)      3:19.21 (0.09)
 14 Park, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:26.62        
                  44.25     1:37.47 (53.22)   3:26.67 (1:49.20)         3:26.62 ( )
 15 McDanel, Michael A  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.50    3:30.91        
                  48.75     1:43.20 (54.45)     2:38.06 (54.86)     3:30.91 (52.85)
 -- Prechtl, Christoph  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:35.50         DQ        
                                1:43.72 ( )     2:43.63 (59.91)          DQ (58.86)
 -- Chang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  44.93     1:36.93 (52.00)     2:30.16 (53.23)          DQ (51.83)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.49    1:05.59        
                  31.61     1:05.59 (33.98)                                        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:05.93        
                  31.83     1:05.93 (34.10)                                        
  3 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              1:06.33    1:06.17        
                  31.69     1:06.17 (34.48)                                        
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              1:09.37    1:07.61        
                  31.74     1:07.61 (35.87)                                        
  5 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              1:15.48    1:11.41        
                  33.90     1:11.41 (37.51)                                        
  6 Maldonado, Eric R   14 North Shore-MR       1:11.59    1:12.14        
                  32.74     1:12.14 (39.40)                                        
  7 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:14.67        
                  35.90     1:14.67 (38.77)                                        
  8 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.16    1:14.97        
                  34.70     1:14.97 (40.27)                                        
  9 Walsh, Kevin        13 SCD-MR               1:16.99    1:15.63        
                  35.80     1:15.63 (39.83)                                        
 10 Chipev, Liuben C    13 North Shore-MR       1:19.62    1:16.56        
                  36.95     1:16.56 (39.61)                                        
 11 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:17.89        
                  36.77     1:17.89 (41.12)                                        
 12 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              1:19.19    1:18.20        
                  36.87     1:18.20 (41.33)                                        
 13 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:18.34        
                  37.35     1:18.34 (40.99)                                        
 14 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:18.68        
                  37.17     1:18.68 (41.51)                                        
 15 Semenov, Igor       13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.33    1:18.70        
                  36.58     1:18.70 (42.12)                                        
 16 Xanthos, Christoph  13 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:19.51        
                  37.81     1:19.51 (41.70)                                        
 17 Chen, Richie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:19.73        
                  38.22     1:19.73 (41.51)                                        
 18 Tran, Jonathan F    14 HS-MR                1:28.53    1:21.25        
                  38.93     1:21.25 (42.32)                                        
 19 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       1:27.73    1:21.26        
                  38.15     1:21.26 (43.11)                                        
 20 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:23.19    1:21.76        
                  39.26     1:21.76 (42.50)                                        
 21 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.26    1:22.87        
                  39.16     1:22.87 (43.71)                                        
 22 Wang, Eugene        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:23.57        
                  39.09     1:23.57 (44.48)                                        
 23 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                1:33.55    1:25.17        
                  39.54     1:25.17 (45.63)                                        
 24 Carracciolo, Vince  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.16    1:27.53        
                  41.33     1:27.53 (46.20)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Chris R   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.39    1:29.33        
                  42.11     1:29.33 (47.22)                                        
 26 Lam, Louis A        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.17        
                  44.07     1:32.17 (48.10)                                        
 27 Chang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.66        
                  44.75     1:34.66 (49.91)                                        
 28 Oczos, David        13 HS-MR                1:35.86    1:35.64        
                  44.78     1:35.64 (50.86)                                        
 29 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.01    2:07.81        
 -- Nicolas, Evan P     14 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ        
                  46.79          DQ (52.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              2:22.16    2:19.72        
                  31.28     1:06.83 (35.55)     1:43.45 (36.62)     2:19.72 (36.27)
  2 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.26    2:20.70        
                  32.08     1:08.22 (36.14)     1:45.23 (37.01)     2:20.70 (35.47)
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              2:30.19    2:25.39        
                  31.87     1:08.33 (36.46)     1:46.36 (38.03)     2:25.39 (39.03)
  4 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.26    2:28.62        
                  32.91     1:09.48 (36.57)     1:48.74 (39.26)     2:28.62 (39.88)
  5 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              2:44.12    2:39.97        
                  35.38     1:15.74 (40.36)     1:57.82 (42.08)     2:39.97 (42.15)
  6 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          2:44.10    2:41.09        
                  37.29     1:18.27 (40.98)     1:59.95 (41.68)     2:41.09 (41.14)
  7 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.58        
                  35.82     1:16.86 (41.04)     1:59.02 (42.16)     2:41.58 (42.56)
  8 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.17    2:42.37        
                  37.05     1:18.36 (41.31)     2:01.26 (42.90)     2:42.37 (41.11)
  9 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.94    2:44.84        
                  36.20     1:18.06 (41.86)     2:01.99 (43.93)     2:44.84 (42.85)
 10 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.39    2:46.06        
                  36.14     1:17.84 (41.70)     2:02.89 (45.05)     2:46.06 (43.17)
 11 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.45    2:48.66        
                  38.22     1:21.28 (43.06)     2:04.99 (43.71)     2:48.66 (43.67)
 12 Walsh, Kevin        13 SCD-MR               2:49.41    2:50.35        
                  37.90     1:19.39 (41.49)     2:05.58 (46.19)     2:50.35 (44.77)
 13 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              2:58.82    2:53.43        
                  38.50     1:22.93 (44.43)     2:08.68 (45.75)     2:53.43 (44.75)
 14 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    2:54.78        
                  38.32     1:22.50 (44.18)     2:08.53 (46.03)     2:54.78 (46.25)
 15 Carracciolo, Vince  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.50    3:01.47        
                  40.39     1:26.58 (46.19)     2:14.15 (47.57)     3:01.47 (47.32)
 16 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       3:04.26    3:05.13        
                  42.35     1:29.73 (47.38)     2:17.67 (47.94)     3:05.13 (47.46)
 17 Chang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.42        
                  44.81     1:36.86 (52.05)     2:30.91 (54.05)     3:23.42 (52.51)
 18 Lam, Louis A        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:30.84        
                  44.79     1:38.84 (54.05)     2:33.16 (54.32)     3:30.84 (57.68)
 -- Park, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  44.49     1:37.76 (53.27)     2:34.38 (56.62)          DQ (56.73)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR    57.97      57.50        
                  26.71       57.50 (30.79)                                        
  2 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:01.48      59.63        
                  28.19       59.63 (31.44)                                        
  3 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.30    1:03.61        
                  29.99     1:03.61 (33.62)                                        
  4 Chipev, Liuben C    13 North Shore-MR       1:10.34    1:05.48        
                  30.86     1:05.48 (34.62)                                        
  5 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:06.78        
                  30.66     1:06.78 (36.12)                                        
  6 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR          1:13.57    1:09.22        
                  31.82     1:09.22 (37.40)                                        
  7 Maldonado, Eric R   14 North Shore-MR       1:15.86    1:11.79        
                  31.92     1:11.79 (39.87)                                        
  8 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       1:18.92    1:17.35        
                  36.20     1:17.35 (41.15)                                        
  9 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:18.90        
                  36.78     1:18.90 (42.12)                                        
 10 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.35    1:19.71        
                  35.55     1:19.71 (44.16)                                        
 11 Olivier, Tomas      13 RedTails-MR          1:29.09    1:21.36        
                  36.31     1:21.36 (45.05)                                        
 12 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.25    1:22.55        
                  36.29     1:22.55 (46.26)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Chris R   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.60    1:23.51        
                  36.38     1:23.51 (47.13)                                        
 14 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:28.29        
                  39.45     1:28.29 (48.84)                                        
 15 Nicolas, Evan P     14 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:45.10        
                  46.19     1:45.10 (58.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.02    2:07.99        
                  28.40     1:00.24 (31.84)     1:33.69 (33.45)     2:07.99 (34.30)
  2 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              2:10.70    2:10.75        
                  28.81     1:01.56 (32.75)     1:36.15 (34.59)     2:10.75 (34.60)
  3 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.30    2:21.79        
                  30.61     1:06.65 (36.04)     1:43.85 (37.20)     2:21.79 (37.94)
 -- Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.27         DQ        
                  40.61     1:29.58 (48.97)     2:20.66 (51.08)          DQ (44.87)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              2:06.73    2:05.67        
                  28.28     1:00.79 (32.51)     1:36.91 (36.12)     2:05.67 (28.76)
  2 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31    2:07.46        
                  28.97     1:02.19 (33.22)     1:38.57 (36.38)     2:07.46 (28.89)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:12.22        
                  27.42     1:01.67 (34.25)     1:42.87 (41.20)     2:12.22 (29.35)
  4 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.75    2:12.33        
                  29.64     1:03.50 (33.86)     1:42.51 (39.01)     2:12.33 (29.82)
  5 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          2:17.99    2:16.84        
                  29.19     1:03.80 (34.61)     1:45.18 (41.38)     2:16.84 (31.66)
  6 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:46.58    2:19.37        
                  28.11     1:04.64 (36.53)     1:47.46 (42.82)     2:19.37 (31.91)
  7 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:22.22        
                  30.78     1:07.01 (36.23)     1:49.93 (42.92)     2:22.22 (32.29)
  8 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.99    2:22.75        
                  30.43     1:08.88 (38.45)     1:50.09 (41.21)     2:22.75 (32.66)
  9 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:22.44    2:24.08        
                  30.09     1:07.89 (37.80)     1:52.90 (45.01)     2:24.08 (31.18)
 10 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.97    2:28.00        
                  33.39     1:11.45 (38.06)     1:55.67 (44.22)     2:28.00 (32.33)
 11 Maldonado, Eric R   14 North Shore-MR       2:30.04    2:28.46        
                  31.09     1:08.96 (37.87)     1:52.22 (43.26)     2:28.46 (36.24)
 12 Adegbite, Adeola O  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.59    2:29.34        
                  30.16     1:10.79 (40.63)     1:53.89 (43.10)     2:29.34 (35.45)
 13 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              2:38.74    2:30.23        
                  35.63     1:14.48 (38.85)     1:54.81 (40.33)     2:30.23 (35.42)
 14 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              2:36.68    2:32.38        
                  34.07     1:09.90 (35.83)     1:59.26 (49.36)     2:32.38 (33.12)
 15 Todd, Craig A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.68    2:32.69        
                  32.76     1:12.99 (40.23)     1:57.92 (44.93)     2:32.69 (34.77)
 16 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:34.24        
                  32.55     1:12.17 (39.62)     1:58.31 (46.14)     2:34.24 (35.93)
 17 Drago, Adam N       14 IA-MR                2:49.56    2:38.22        
                  33.97     1:14.49 (40.52)     2:01.41 (46.92)     2:38.22 (36.81)
 18 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.44    2:42.55        
                  35.30     1:14.81 (39.51)     2:06.04 (51.23)     2:42.55 (36.51)
 19 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       2:43.40    2:42.64        
                  35.39     1:19.79 (44.40)     2:06.24 (46.45)     2:42.64 (36.40)
 20 Walsh, Kevin        13 SCD-MR               2:42.16    2:44.83        
                  38.28     1:18.56 (40.28)     2:04.52 (45.96)     2:44.83 (40.31)
 21 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:45.36    2:45.17        
                  34.79     1:19.78 (44.99)     2:08.48 (48.70)     2:45.17 (36.69)
 22 Carracciolo, Vince  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.50    2:46.80        
                  36.76     1:23.23 (46.47)     2:08.90 (45.67)     2:46.80 (37.90)
 23 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                2:45.30    2:48.88        
                  37.92     1:22.37 (44.45)     2:11.35 (48.98)     2:48.88 (37.53)
 24 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               3:00.10    2:53.99        
                  39.04     1:23.32 (44.28)     2:17.17 (53.85)     2:53.99 (36.82)
 25 Nicolas, Evan P     14 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    3:28.57        
                  44.71     1:42.61 (57.90)     2:41.89 (59.28)     3:28.57 (46.68)
 -- Park, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  45.73     1:37.49 (51.76)   2:38.32 (1:00.83)          DQ (53.99)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              4:31.13    4:25.58        
                  28.86     1:02.38 (33.52)     1:37.51 (35.13)     2:11.16 (33.65)
        2:47.73 (36.57)     3:25.32 (37.59)     3:55.88 (30.56)     4:25.58 (29.70)
  2 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.37    4:26.99        
                  29.29     1:03.70 (34.41)     1:38.07 (34.37)     2:11.69 (33.62)
        2:49.69 (38.00)     3:26.97 (37.28)     3:57.26 (30.29)     4:26.99 (29.73)
  3 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              4:35.05    4:29.83        
                  28.19     1:00.33 (32.14)     1:32.87 (32.54)     2:05.17 (32.30)
        2:47.68 (42.51)     3:30.01 (42.33)     4:00.23 (30.22)     4:29.83 (29.60)
  4 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.81    4:36.20        
                  28.02       59.56 (31.54)     1:35.69 (36.13)     2:10.90 (35.21)
        2:52.24 (41.34)     3:35.21 (42.97)     4:06.03 (30.82)     4:36.20 (30.17)
  5 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              4:53.59    4:44.43        
                  29.85     1:04.55 (34.70)     1:40.62 (36.07)     2:16.45 (35.83)
        2:59.69 (43.24)     3:41.96 (42.27)     4:13.61 (31.65)     4:44.43 (30.82)
  6 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              4:40.04    4:45.32        
                  29.63     1:03.42 (33.79)     1:44.20 (40.78)     2:24.86 (40.66)
        3:03.00 (38.14)     3:41.54 (38.54)     4:14.34 (32.80)     4:45.32 (30.98)
  7 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.21    4:45.87        
                  29.72     1:04.03 (34.31)     1:41.89 (37.86)     2:19.41 (37.52)
        2:59.92 (40.51)     3:41.06 (41.14)     4:13.94 (32.88)     4:45.87 (31.93)
  8 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              4:49.73    4:50.50        
                  31.06     1:06.90 (35.84)     1:43.41 (36.51)     2:19.63 (36.22)
        3:01.93 (42.30)     3:45.40 (43.47)     4:18.26 (32.86)     4:50.50 (32.24)
  9 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              5:05.64    4:54.87        
                  29.14     1:03.46 (34.32)     1:42.92 (39.46)     2:22.31 (39.39)
        3:05.41 (43.10)     3:48.96 (43.55)     4:22.13 (33.17)     4:54.87 (32.74)
 10 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.17    4:59.27        
                  30.19     1:06.22 (36.03)     1:45.56 (39.34)     2:25.92 (40.36)
        3:08.22 (42.30)     3:51.23 (43.01)     4:26.27 (35.04)     4:59.27 (33.00)
 11 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       6:15.00    5:56.55        
                  39.29     1:28.92 (49.63)     2:17.00 (48.08)     3:02.30 (45.30)
        3:47.85 (45.55)     4:36.09 (48.24)     5:15.57 (39.48)     5:56.55 (40.98)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilo, Richard W   17 Express Swimming-MR    22.89      23.15        
  2 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR    23.08      23.18        
  3 Woodin, Lowell J    16 GAEL-MR                24.12      23.31        
  4 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR    22.42      23.32        
  5 Sagginario, Joe T   18 Csc-MR                 22.88      23.50        
  6 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR                23.77      23.55        
  7 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR         24.28      23.85        
  8 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR    24.35      23.88        
  9 Clarke, Sean        18 Express Swimming-MR    23.75      23.90        
 10 McCort, Matthew T   17 North Shore-MR         23.71      24.01        
 11 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.13        
 12 Boland, Dan M       17 Farmingdale-MR         23.50      24.23        
 13 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR                24.23      24.24        
 14 WU, Alex            15 Express Swimming-MR    24.89      24.42        
 15 Lee, Tom F          15 Farmingdale-MR         24.50      24.48        
 16 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.99      24.57        
 17 Laine, Scott W      15 Farmingdale-MR         26.57      25.39        
 18 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                  26.09      25.47        
 19 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR         25.61      25.53        
 20 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      25.62        
 21 Coleman, Matthew L  15 North Shore-MR         26.26      25.79        
 21 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                  27.49      25.79        
 23 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR                 26.90      26.81        
 24 Tramantano, Matt T  15 Farmingdale-MR         26.80      27.24        
 25 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      27.50        
 26 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR                 27.68      27.83        
 27 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR           28.60      28.13        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR                46.55      48.59        
                  23.39       48.59 (25.20)                                        
  2 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR                48.36      48.80        
                  23.65       48.80 (25.15)                                        
  3 Smith, Bobby J      18 LIAC-MR                48.40      48.82        
                  23.51       48.82 (25.31)                                        
  4 Fishman, Alan J     23 Nyac-MR                49.00      49.35        
                  23.66       49.35 (25.69)                                        
  5 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      50.10        
                  23.82       50.10 (26.28)                                        
  6 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR                50.02      50.45        
                  24.28       50.45 (26.17)                                        
  7 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR                49.67      50.56        
                  24.34       50.56 (26.22)                                        
  8 Clarke, Sean        18 Express Swimming-MR    50.52      51.18        
                  24.59       51.18 (26.59)                                        
  9 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR    51.34      51.32        
                  24.99       51.32 (26.33)                                        
 10 Woodin, Lowell J    16 GAEL-MR                52.12      51.46        
                  25.22       51.46 (26.24)                                        
 11 Hatchell, Matt G    27 Nyac-MR                49.00      51.49        
                  24.42       51.49 (27.07)                                        
 12 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR                51.17      51.78        
                  24.89       51.78 (26.89)                                        
 13 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      51.86        
                  25.22       51.86 (26.64)                                        
 14 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR                53.37      52.11        
                  25.22       52.11 (26.89)                                        
 15 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.17        
                  24.81       52.17 (27.36)                                        
 16 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR                51.82      52.30        
                  25.62       52.30 (26.68)                                        
 17 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR                52.69      52.35        
                  25.19       52.35 (27.16)                                        
 18 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR                51.22      52.69        
                  25.98       52.69 (26.71)                                        
 19 Boland, Dan M       17 Farmingdale-MR         53.50      52.94        
                  25.46       52.94 (27.48)                                        
 20 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                52.14      53.14        
                  25.31       53.14 (27.83)                                        
 21 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      53.44        
                  25.45       53.44 (27.99)                                        
 22 Lee, Tom F          15 Farmingdale-MR         54.50      53.90        
                  25.79       53.90 (28.11)                                        
 23 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR           53.65      54.15        
                  26.00       54.15 (28.15)                                        
 24 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR                53.94      54.25        
                  26.59       54.25 (27.66)                                        
 25 Brandt, Joe W       15 Farmingdale-MR         56.50      54.80        
                  26.64       54.80 (28.16)                                        
 26 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                  56.66      56.62        
                  27.54       56.62 (29.08)                                        
 27 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR    55.08      56.75        
                  27.20       56.75 (29.55)                                        
 28 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR            53.75      57.19        
                  27.15       57.19 (30.04)                                        
 29 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                  59.38      57.67        
                  27.82       57.67 (29.85)                                        
 30 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR            53.90      57.79        
                  27.42       57.79 (30.37)                                        
 31 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR                 59.50      59.49        
                  28.01       59.49 (31.48)                                        
 32 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              58.55    1:00.05        
                  28.59     1:00.05 (31.46)                                        
 33 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:05.23    1:01.22        
                  29.15     1:01.22 (32.07)                                        
 34 Giventer, Ethan S   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.26    1:01.60        
                  29.60     1:01.60 (32.00)                                        
 35 Tramantano, Matt T  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.06    1:01.64        
                  28.77     1:01.64 (32.87)                                        
 36 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR          1:01.06    1:02.02        
                  29.27     1:02.02 (32.75)                                        
 37 Nieto, Brian T      15 Csc-MR               1:04.84    1:02.84        
                  29.18     1:02.84 (33.66)                                        
 38 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            1:05.16    1:04.52        
                  30.68     1:04.52 (33.84)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joe T   18 Csc-MR               1:45.72    1:46.25        
                  25.73       52.64 (26.91)     1:19.91 (27.27)     1:46.25 (26.34)
  2 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.90    1:49.07        
                  25.19       52.55 (27.36)     1:20.73 (28.18)     1:49.07 (28.34)
  3 Clarke, Sean        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.70    1:49.16        
                  25.12       52.47 (27.35)     1:20.82 (28.35)     1:49.16 (28.34)
  4 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.66    1:49.20        
                  25.46       53.01 (27.55)     1:21.54 (28.53)     1:49.20 (27.66)
  5 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.62    1:50.50        
                  25.83       53.84 (28.01)     1:22.29 (28.45)     1:50.50 (28.21)
  6 Woodin, Lowell J    16 GAEL-MR              1:54.13    1:52.95        
                  26.27       55.21 (28.94)     1:24.28 (29.07)     1:52.95 (28.67)
  7 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              1:52.59    1:53.60        
                  26.09       54.44 (28.35)     1:23.94 (29.50)     1:53.60 (29.66)
  8 McCort, Matthew T   17 North Shore-MR       1:53.42    1:54.42        
                  26.03       55.39 (29.36)     1:24.53 (29.14)     1:54.42 (29.89)
  9 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.22    1:54.50        
                  26.35       55.00 (28.65)     1:24.54 (29.54)     1:54.50 (29.96)
 10 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       1:58.00    1:55.07        
                  26.64       56.06 (29.42)     1:26.07 (30.01)     1:55.07 (29.00)
 11 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              1:55.08    1:55.19        
                  26.11       55.59 (29.48)     1:25.41 (29.82)     1:55.19 (29.78)
 12 Boland, Dan M       17 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:55.66        
                  26.19       55.46 (29.27)     1:25.28 (29.82)     1:55.66 (30.38)
 13 O'Reilly, Patrick   17 North Shore-MR       1:50.29    1:56.07        
                  26.55       55.49 (28.94)     1:25.48 (29.99)     1:56.07 (30.59)
 14 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.83    1:56.08        
                  26.59       56.21 (29.62)     1:26.42 (30.21)     1:56.08 (29.66)
 15 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:56.62    1:56.10        
                  26.61       56.16 (29.55)     1:26.61 (30.45)     1:56.10 (29.49)
 16 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:58.86    1:56.86        
                  26.86       56.52 (29.66)     1:26.67 (30.15)     1:56.86 (30.19)
 17 Newman, Steve M     44 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:56.87        
                  26.80       56.47 (29.67)     1:27.25 (30.78)     1:56.87 (29.62)
 18 Aguilo, Richard W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.13    1:58.23        
                  25.86       55.92 (30.06)     1:27.39 (31.47)     1:58.23 (30.84)
 19 Coleman, Matthew L  15 North Shore-MR       2:03.01    1:58.80        
                  27.47       57.56 (30.09)     1:28.13 (30.57)     1:58.80 (30.67)
 20 WU, Alex            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.01    1:59.58        
                  27.25       57.03 (29.78)     1:27.68 (30.65)     1:59.58 (31.90)
 21 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                2:04.96    1:59.62        
                  27.60       57.75 (30.15)     1:29.35 (31.60)     1:59.62 (30.27)
 22 Lee, Tom F          15 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.16    2:02.59        
                  25.95       56.65 (30.70)     1:29.48 (32.83)     2:02.59 (33.11)
 23 Laine, Scott W      15 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.50    2:04.82        
                  27.28       58.43 (31.15)     1:31.67 (33.24)     2:04.82 (33.15)
 24 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.58    2:04.98        
                  28.56       59.79 (31.23)     1:32.25 (32.46)     2:04.98 (32.73)
 25 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                2:16.01    2:10.19        
                  28.73     1:01.42 (32.69)     1:36.59 (35.17)     2:10.19 (33.60)
 26 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.58    2:11.96        
                  27.67     1:00.66 (32.99)     1:37.46 (36.80)     2:11.96 (34.50)
 27 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:17.24    2:12.03        
                  29.37     1:03.08 (33.71)     1:38.47 (35.39)     2:12.03 (33.56)
 28 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                2:24.91    2:14.35        
                  27.36       59.51 (32.15)     1:35.92 (36.41)     2:14.35 (38.43)
 29 Tramantano, Matt T  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.82    2:15.49        
                  29.82     1:05.06 (35.24)     1:41.27 (36.21)     2:15.49 (34.22)
 30 Giventer, Ethan S   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:15.91        
                  30.42     1:05.39 (34.97)     1:41.16 (35.77)     2:15.91 (34.75)
 31 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR               2:23.00    2:21.85        
                  29.31     1:04.09 (34.78)     1:43.18 (39.09)     2:21.85 (38.67)
 32 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               2:23.45    2:23.46        
                  31.08     1:07.09 (36.01)     1:46.29 (39.20)     2:23.46 (37.17)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR              4:38.03    4:42.18        
                  25.95       54.38 (28.43)     1:23.34 (28.96)     1:51.99 (28.65)
        2:20.89 (28.90)     2:49.77 (28.88)     3:18.65 (28.88)     3:47.59 (28.94)
        4:15.76 (28.17)     4:42.18 (26.42)                                        
  2 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              4:39.14    4:42.30        
                  26.35       54.89 (28.54)     1:23.42 (28.53)     1:52.57 (29.15)
        2:20.93 (28.36)     2:50.03 (29.10)     3:18.77 (28.74)     3:47.49 (28.72)
        4:15.90 (28.41)     4:42.30 (26.40)                                        
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              4:45.99    4:45.12        
                  26.39       55.20 (28.81)     1:24.04 (28.84)     1:52.89 (28.85)
        2:21.90 (29.01)     2:50.84 (28.94)     3:19.81 (28.97)     3:48.98 (29.17)
        4:17.53 (28.55)     4:45.12 (27.59)                                        
  4 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR              4:45.93    4:46.55        
                  26.78       55.93 (29.15)     1:25.15 (29.22)     1:54.54 (29.39)
        2:23.20 (28.66)     2:51.92 (28.72)     3:20.89 (28.97)     3:49.67 (28.78)
        4:18.57 (28.90)     4:46.55 (27.98)                                        
  5 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              4:47.06    4:47.51        
                  25.78       54.51 (28.73)     1:24.02 (29.51)     1:53.53 (29.51)
        2:23.13 (29.60)     2:51.78 (28.65)     3:20.88 (29.10)     3:50.00 (29.12)
        4:19.11 (29.11)     4:47.51 (28.40)                                        
  6 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.30    4:52.97        
                  26.63       55.83 (29.20)     1:25.20 (29.37)     1:55.73 (30.53)
        2:25.85 (30.12)     2:55.84 (29.99)     3:26.09 (30.25)     3:56.13 (30.04)
        4:25.14 (29.01)     4:52.97 (27.83)                                        
  7 Smith, Bobby J      18 LIAC-MR              4:53.48    4:55.63        
                  25.60       54.48 (28.88)     1:24.17 (29.69)     1:53.87 (29.70)
        2:23.66 (29.79)     2:53.51 (29.85)     3:23.75 (30.24)     3:54.54 (30.79)
        4:25.45 (30.91)     4:55.63 (30.18)                                        
  8 Clarke, Sean        18 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.41    4:58.65        
                  24.89       52.42 (27.53)     1:21.89 (29.47)     1:51.74 (29.85)
        2:22.68 (30.94)     2:54.17 (31.49)     3:25.94 (31.77)     3:57.82 (31.88)
        4:29.16 (31.34)     4:58.65 (29.49)                                        
  9 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.83    4:59.04        
                  26.33       55.59 (29.26)     1:25.30 (29.71)     1:55.13 (29.83)
        2:25.33 (30.20)     2:56.28 (30.95)     3:27.68 (31.40)     3:58.50 (30.82)
        4:29.07 (30.57)     4:59.04 (29.97)                                        
 10 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.92    4:59.51        
                  26.50       55.65 (29.15)     1:25.32 (29.67)     1:55.62 (30.30)
        2:26.17 (30.55)     2:56.62 (30.45)     3:27.12 (30.50)     3:57.94 (30.82)
        4:28.94 (31.00)     4:59.51 (30.57)                                        
 11 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR              5:04.46    5:01.47        
                  27.23       56.43 (29.20)     1:26.63 (30.20)     1:57.16 (30.53)
        2:28.04 (30.88)     2:59.41 (31.37)     3:30.25 (30.84)     4:01.37 (31.12)
        4:31.94 (30.57)     5:01.47 (29.53)                                        
 12 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              5:00.58    5:02.60        
                  26.56       55.72 (29.16)     1:25.50 (29.78)     1:55.77 (30.27)
        2:26.24 (30.47)     2:56.69 (30.45)     3:27.65 (30.96)     3:59.14 (31.49)
        4:31.00 (31.86)     5:02.60 (31.60)                                        
 13 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.72    5:05.92        
                  27.15       56.90 (29.75)     1:27.64 (30.74)     1:58.94 (31.30)
        2:30.18 (31.24)     3:00.96 (30.78)     3:32.02 (31.06)     4:03.13 (31.11)
        4:34.80 (31.67)     5:05.92 (31.12)                                        
 14 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.32    5:09.46        
                  27.06       57.60 (30.54)     1:29.10 (31.50)     2:00.85 (31.75)
        2:32.13 (31.28)     3:04.28 (32.15)     3:35.89 (31.61)     4:07.08 (31.19)
        4:39.27 (32.19)     5:09.46 (30.19)                                        
 15 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              5:12.00    5:10.84        
                  26.42       56.56 (30.14)     1:27.39 (30.83)     1:59.43 (32.04)
        2:31.65 (32.22)     3:03.94 (32.29)     3:35.98 (32.04)     4:08.02 (32.04)
        4:39.78 (31.76)     5:10.84 (31.06)                                        
 16 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              5:12.00    5:13.20        
                  26.96       57.26 (30.30)     1:29.03 (31.77)     2:01.43 (32.40)
        2:33.80 (32.37)     3:05.78 (31.98)     3:36.80 (31.02)     4:09.12 (32.32)
        4:41.79 (32.67)     5:13.20 (31.41)                                        
 17 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              5:10.46    5:16.08        
                  27.09       57.19 (30.10)     1:28.39 (31.20)     2:00.66 (32.27)
        2:33.40 (32.74)     3:06.16 (32.76)     3:39.19 (33.03)     4:12.07 (32.88)
        4:44.52 (32.45)     5:16.08 (31.56)                                        
 18 Brandt, Joe W       15 Farmingdale-MR       5:25.50    5:17.59        
                  26.58       57.06 (30.48)     1:29.17 (32.11)     2:01.23 (32.06)
        2:34.07 (32.84)     3:07.72 (33.65)     3:39.96 (32.24)     4:13.18 (33.22)
        4:46.57 (33.39)     5:17.59 (31.02)                                        
 19 Boland, Dan M       17 Farmingdale-MR       5:30.50    5:22.31        
                  27.37       57.38 (30.01)     1:29.30 (31.92)     2:01.99 (32.69)
        2:35.43 (33.44)     3:08.85 (33.42)     3:42.80 (33.95)     4:16.62 (33.82)
        4:50.13 (33.51)     5:22.31 (32.18)                                        
 20 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR              5:09.72    5:23.68        
                  26.56       56.56 (30.00)     1:27.74 (31.18)     1:59.90 (32.16)
        2:32.83 (32.93)     3:06.51 (33.68)     3:40.54 (34.03)     4:15.38 (34.84)
        4:50.18 (34.80)     5:23.68 (33.50)                                        
 21 Reyes, John D       28 Nyac-MR              5:00.00    5:38.15        
                  27.70       57.84 (30.14)     1:29.50 (31.66)     2:02.97 (33.47)
        2:37.55 (34.58)     3:13.26 (35.71)     3:49.44 (36.18)     4:25.85 (36.41)
        5:02.62 (36.77)     5:38.15 (35.53)                                        
 22 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            5:42.25    5:47.59        
                  31.26     1:05.23 (33.97)     1:40.74 (35.51)     2:15.90 (35.16)
        2:51.57 (35.67)     3:26.82 (35.25)     4:02.32 (35.50)     4:38.12 (35.80)
        5:13.55 (35.43)     5:47.59 (34.04)                                        
 23 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.15    5:48.75        
                  29.19     1:01.43 (32.24)     1:34.93 (33.50)     2:09.79 (34.86)
        2:45.07 (35.28)     3:21.76 (36.69)     3:58.64 (36.88)     4:35.75 (37.11)
        5:13.00 (37.25)     5:48.75 (35.75)                                        
 24 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            6:19.61    6:10.15        
                  32.31     1:09.43 (37.12)     1:45.89 (36.46)     2:23.30 (37.41)
        3:00.78 (37.48)     3:38.61 (37.83)     4:17.10 (38.49)     4:55.34 (38.24)
        5:33.61 (38.27)     6:10.15 (36.54)                                        
 25 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            6:30.55    6:13.81        
                  32.46     1:09.91 (37.45)     1:47.02 (37.11)     2:24.48 (37.46)
        3:02.60 (38.12)     3:41.28 (38.68)     4:19.21 (37.93)     4:57.72 (38.51)
        5:35.83 (38.11)     6:13.81 (37.98)                                        
 26 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               6:25.40    6:42.60        
                  32.12     1:09.81 (37.69)     1:49.61 (39.80)     2:30.36 (40.75)
        3:11.93 (41.57)     3:54.11 (42.18)     4:37.15 (43.04)     5:19.05 (41.90)
        6:02.11 (43.06)     6:42.60 (40.49)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      55.79        
                  27.29       55.79 (28.50)                                        
  2 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR                59.03      58.41        
                  28.29       58.41 (30.12)                                        
  3 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      59.82        
                  29.41       59.82 (30.41)                                        
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:00.98    1:00.41        
                  29.29     1:00.41 (31.12)                                        
  5 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:02.34        
                  30.47     1:02.34 (31.87)                                        
  6 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              1:03.79    1:04.64        
                  31.59     1:04.64 (33.05)                                        
  7 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       1:06.13    1:05.18        
                1:05.37         1:05.18 ( )                                        
  8 Lee, Tom F          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.50    1:06.42        
                  31.82     1:06.42 (34.60)                                        
  9 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR               1:11.11    1:07.68        
                  32.80     1:07.68 (34.88)                                        
 10 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:07.75        
                  33.25     1:07.75 (34.50)                                        
 11 Boland, Dan M       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.93    1:07.78        
                  33.04     1:07.78 (34.74)                                        
 12 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.03    1:08.07        
                  33.10     1:08.07 (34.97)                                        
 13 Aguilo, Richard W   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.04    1:08.57        
                  33.94     1:08.57 (34.63)                                        
 14 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                1:10.17    1:08.62        
                  33.66     1:08.62 (34.96)                                        
 15 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                1:13.26    1:12.99        
                  36.03     1:12.99 (36.96)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J      18 LIAC-MR              1:52.90    1:54.85        
                  26.68       55.77 (29.09)     1:25.25 (29.48)     1:54.85 (29.60)
  2 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.68    1:57.15        
                  28.09       57.54 (29.45)     1:27.61 (30.07)     1:57.15 (29.54)
  3 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:58.13        
                  27.58       57.06 (29.48)     1:28.09 (31.03)     1:58.13 (30.04)
  4 Fishman, Alan J     23 Nyac-MR              1:55.00    1:58.91        
                  28.02       57.47 (29.45)     1:28.42 (30.95)     1:58.91 (30.49)
  5 O'Neill, Tom D      17 LIAC-MR              2:02.38    1:59.95        
                  29.31     1:00.02 (30.71)     1:30.60 (30.58)     1:59.95 (29.35)
  6 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              2:02.28    2:01.71        
                  28.49       59.09 (30.60)     1:30.57 (31.48)     2:01.71 (31.14)
  7 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              2:03.92    2:05.83        
                  30.14     1:01.72 (31.58)     1:33.87 (32.15)     2:05.83 (31.96)
  8 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:12.57    2:07.50        
                  29.44     1:01.11 (31.67)     1:34.23 (33.12)     2:07.50 (33.27)
  9 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.83    2:11.24        
                  31.24     1:04.83 (33.59)     1:38.30 (33.47)     2:11.24 (32.94)
 10 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              2:09.46    2:11.41        
                  30.83     1:03.97 (33.14)     1:37.60 (33.63)     2:11.41 (33.81)
 11 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              2:21.26    2:13.41        
                  32.16     1:06.03 (33.87)     1:40.29 (34.26)     2:13.41 (33.12)
 12 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.40    2:14.06        
                  31.90     1:06.65 (34.75)     1:41.23 (34.58)     2:14.06 (32.83)
 13 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.21    2:15.32        
                  31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)     1:40.63 (34.65)     2:15.32 (34.69)
 14 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          2:18.21    2:22.67        
                  32.60     1:08.68 (36.08)     1:46.10 (37.42)     2:22.67 (36.57)
 15 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:30.41    2:24.15        
                  34.67     1:10.84 (36.17)     1:48.01 (37.17)     2:24.15 (36.14)
 16 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                2:23.22    2:26.06        
                  34.50     1:10.53 (36.03)     1:48.52 (37.99)     2:26.06 (37.54)
 17 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            2:26.88    2:27.63        
                  35.10     1:12.31 (37.21)     1:50.03 (37.72)     2:27.63 (37.60)
 18 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.56    2:29.37        
                  34.62     1:12.08 (37.46)     1:51.43 (39.35)     2:29.37 (37.94)
 19 Lee, Tom F          15 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.50    2:31.98        
                  35.10     1:13.68 (38.58)     1:53.39 (39.71)     2:31.98 (38.59)
 20 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                2:39.28    2:37.16        
                  36.75     1:15.54 (38.79)     1:56.41 (40.87)     2:37.16 (40.75)
 21 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR               2:30.00    2:40.17        
                  33.24     1:10.07 (36.83)   2:27.43 (1:17.36)     2:40.17 (12.74)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Jamie E     26 Nyac-MR                58.00      57.83        
                  26.89       57.83 (30.94)                                        
  2 Hopwood, Jeff C     27 Nyac-MR                59.00      59.67        
                  28.15       59.67 (31.52)                                        
  3 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       1:06.86    1:07.31        
                  31.58     1:07.31 (35.73)                                        
  4 Clarke, Sean        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:07.71        
                  31.61     1:07.71 (36.10)                                        
  5 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.46    1:08.28        
                  32.00     1:08.28 (36.28)                                        
  6 Giventer, Ethan S   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:11.27        
                  33.46     1:11.27 (37.81)                                        
  7 WU, Alex            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.89    1:11.31        
                  33.86     1:11.31 (37.45)                                        
  8 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                1:12.26    1:11.55        
                  34.11     1:11.55 (37.44)                                        
  9 Williamson, John M  31 Nyac-MR                59.50    1:11.63        
                  32.42     1:11.63 (39.21)                                        
 10 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:12.39        
                  33.95     1:12.39 (38.44)                                        
 11 Laine, Scott W      15 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.03    1:17.27        
                  35.81     1:17.27 (41.46)                                        
 12 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:18.57        
                  36.17     1:18.57 (42.40)                                        
 13 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:22.15    1:20.47        
                  37.92     1:20.47 (42.55)                                        
 14 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               1:16.86    1:20.78        
                  38.03     1:20.78 (42.75)                                        
 15 Tramantano, Matt T  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.45    1:20.79        
                  38.49     1:20.79 (42.30)                                        
 -- Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       1:21.93         DQ        
                  39.12          DQ (42.79)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR              2:13.91    2:14.14        
                  30.39     1:05.02 (34.63)     1:39.74 (34.72)     2:14.14 (34.40)
  2 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              2:17.05    2:17.93        
                  31.45     1:06.42 (34.97)     1:42.30 (35.88)     2:17.93 (35.63)
  3 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:20.03        
                  32.03     1:07.23 (35.20)     1:43.07 (35.84)     2:20.03 (36.96)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D      17 LIAC-MR              2:19.50    2:20.99        
                  32.05     1:08.45 (36.40)     1:45.11 (36.66)     2:20.99 (35.88)
  5 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              2:29.97    2:26.45        
                  32.98     1:10.07 (37.09)     1:48.23 (38.16)     2:26.45 (38.22)
  6 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:29.36    2:30.49        
                  33.65     1:11.74 (38.09)     1:51.18 (39.44)     2:30.49 (39.31)
  7 Giventer, Ethan S   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    2:32.34        
                  33.40     1:12.21 (38.81)     1:51.76 (39.55)     2:32.34 (40.58)
  8 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          2:33.07    2:40.56        
                  34.40     1:14.92 (40.52)     1:57.69 (42.77)     2:40.56 (42.87)
  9 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.39    2:45.59        
                  35.20     1:17.15 (41.95)     2:02.48 (45.33)     2:45.59 (43.11)
 10 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.74    2:45.62        
                  35.92     1:16.99 (41.07)     2:00.65 (43.66)     2:45.62 (44.97)
 11 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR          2:45.34    2:45.77        
                  36.15     1:18.94 (42.79)     2:03.20 (44.26)     2:45.77 (42.57)
 12 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            2:50.54    2:48.76        
                  37.31     1:20.27 (42.96)     2:04.32 (44.05)     2:48.76 (44.44)
 13 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:57.09    2:51.51        
                  38.53     1:21.46 (42.93)     2:06.02 (44.56)     2:51.51 (45.49)
 14 Lettieri, Nicholas  16 Csc-MR               2:50.44    2:53.82        
                  37.59     1:21.71 (44.12)     2:07.88 (46.17)     2:53.82 (45.94)
 15 Tramantano, Matt T  15 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50    2:56.15        
                  39.58     1:22.85 (43.27)     2:09.38 (46.53)     2:56.15 (46.77)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR                51.87      52.90        
                  25.03       52.90 (27.87)                                        
  2 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR    53.97      54.04        
                  25.17       54.04 (28.87)                                        
  3 Woodin, Lowell J    16 GAEL-MR                57.82      56.20        
                  27.26       56.20 (28.94)                                        
  4 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR                55.58      56.82        
                  26.57       56.82 (30.25)                                        
  5 Welstead, Duncan G  28 Nyac-MR                53.00      57.58        
                  26.75       57.58 (30.83)                                        
  6 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR                56.54      57.76        
                  26.86       57.76 (30.90)                                        
  7 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR                56.42      58.18        
                  27.27       58.18 (30.91)                                        
  8 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.55        
                  26.90       58.55 (31.65)                                        
  9 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR                59.39      58.66        
                  27.09       58.66 (31.57)                                        
 10 Clarke, Sean        18 Express Swimming-MR    56.70      58.76        
                  26.64       58.76 (32.12)                                        
 11 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR         58.61      58.79        
                  27.10       58.79 (31.69)                                        
 12 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:01.48      59.21        
                  28.04       59.21 (31.17)                                        
 13 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                  59.77      59.40        
                  28.08       59.40 (31.32)                                        
 14 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:00.89        
                  27.82     1:00.89 (33.07)                                        
 15 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.56    1:01.51        
                  28.89     1:01.51 (32.62)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:02.57        
                  29.52     1:02.57 (33.05)                                        
 17 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.23    1:02.72        
                  29.67     1:02.72 (33.05)                                        
 18 Brandt, Joe W       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.50    1:02.75        
                  29.01     1:02.75 (33.74)                                        
 19 Lee, Tom F          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:05.16        
                  29.42     1:05.16 (35.74)                                        
 20 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR          1:01.55    1:06.20        
                  30.05     1:06.20 (36.15)                                        
 21 Boland, Dan M       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:06.98        
                  30.73     1:06.98 (36.25)                                        
 22 Lettieri, Nicholas  16 Csc-MR               1:12.29    1:10.13        
                  31.24     1:10.13 (38.89)                                        
 23 Jin, Paul           15 Cond-MR              1:16.43    1:11.91        
                  33.04     1:11.91 (38.87)                                        
 24 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR               1:15.00    1:12.12        
                  32.32     1:12.12 (39.80)                                        
 -- Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              1:00.74         DQ        
                  27.43          DQ (32.40)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.15    1:58.55        
                  26.65       56.35 (29.70)     1:27.23 (30.88)     1:58.55 (31.32)
  2 Sagginario, Joe T   18 Csc-MR               1:58.45    1:58.76        
                  26.19       56.54 (30.35)     1:27.21 (30.67)     1:58.76 (31.55)
  3 McCort, Matthew T   17 North Shore-MR       1:59.17    2:04.10        
                  26.87       57.73 (30.86)     1:30.08 (32.35)     2:04.10 (34.02)
  4 Woodin, Lowell J    16 GAEL-MR              2:10.17    2:04.76        
                  28.06       59.53 (31.47)     1:31.99 (32.46)     2:04.76 (32.77)
  5 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              2:02.91    2:07.43        
                  28.14       59.67 (31.53)     1:32.76 (33.09)     2:07.43 (34.67)
  6 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.73    2:08.48        
                  27.98     1:00.84 (32.86)     1:35.38 (34.54)     2:08.48 (33.10)
  7 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              2:08.52    2:10.86        
                  28.49     1:01.33 (32.84)     1:35.92 (34.59)     2:10.86 (34.94)
  8 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:14.84    2:11.55        
                  29.36     1:02.83 (33.47)     1:37.55 (34.72)     2:11.55 (34.00)
  9 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:25.49    2:13.25        
                  29.12     1:03.29 (34.17)     1:37.56 (34.27)     2:13.25 (35.69)
 10 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR              2:11.24    2:16.13        
                  29.04     1:02.76 (33.72)     1:38.70 (35.94)     2:16.13 (37.43)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J      18 LIAC-MR              1:56.39    1:56.00        
                  25.88       54.77 (28.89)     1:29.04 (34.27)     1:56.00 (26.96)
  2 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR              1:55.93    1:57.01        
                  25.25       56.25 (31.00)     1:29.56 (33.31)     1:57.01 (27.45)
  3 O'Neill, Tom D      17 LIAC-MR              1:58.23    2:01.48        
                  26.99       57.97 (30.98)     1:34.66 (36.69)     2:01.48 (26.82)
  4 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR              1:59.80    2:01.49        
                  26.37       57.76 (31.39)     1:33.84 (36.08)     2:01.49 (27.65)
  5 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.56        
                  27.28       58.25 (30.97)     1:34.31 (36.06)     2:01.56 (27.25)
  6 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.23    2:03.54        
                  26.28       56.72 (30.44)     1:35.45 (38.73)     2:03.54 (28.09)
  7 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    2:05.50        
                  28.36     1:00.26 (31.90)     1:37.90 (37.64)     2:05.50 (27.60)
  8 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR              2:08.59    2:05.67        
                  26.42       57.83 (31.41)     1:37.43 (39.60)     2:05.67 (28.24)
  9 Clarke, Sean        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.62    2:06.62        
                  26.99       59.53 (32.54)     1:37.95 (38.42)     2:06.62 (28.67)
 10 Wilson, Eric        26 Nyac-MR              2:00.50    2:07.32        
                  26.71       58.92 (32.21)     1:36.82 (37.90)     2:07.32 (30.50)
 11 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.53    2:07.90        
                  26.19       59.35 (33.16)     1:39.44 (40.09)     2:07.90 (28.46)
 12 Woodin, Lowell J    16 GAEL-MR              2:11.01    2:09.28        
                  26.92     1:00.27 (33.35)     1:39.74 (39.47)     2:09.28 (29.54)
 13 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              2:08.80    2:09.41        
                  27.38     1:01.30 (33.92)     1:40.44 (39.14)     2:09.41 (28.97)
 14 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    2:11.05        
                  28.48     1:05.29 (36.81)     1:42.82 (37.53)     2:11.05 (28.23)
 15 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:12.59    2:11.59        
                  28.10     1:02.89 (34.79)     1:41.43 (38.54)     2:11.59 (30.16)
 16 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              2:11.43    2:12.82        
                  27.93     1:02.71 (34.78)     1:43.46 (40.75)     2:12.82 (29.36)
 17 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.64    2:12.92        
                  28.76     1:08.26 (39.50)     1:43.35 (35.09)     2:12.92 (29.57)
 18 Shaw, Brad F        31 Nyac-MR              2:02.50    2:12.95        
                  27.51     1:02.37 (34.86)     1:39.28 (36.91)     2:12.95 (33.67)
 19 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:13.28        
                  30.00     1:04.43 (34.43)     1:44.08 (39.65)     2:13.28 (29.20)
 20 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:13.52        
                  29.44     1:02.25 (32.81)     1:43.58 (41.33)     2:13.52 (29.94)
 21 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:15.24        
                  29.25     1:04.08 (34.83)     1:44.17 (40.09)     2:15.24 (31.07)
 22 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.31    2:15.76        
                  29.69     1:02.93 (33.24)     1:45.09 (42.16)     2:15.76 (30.67)
 23 Brandt, Joe W       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.50    2:15.95        
                  29.22     1:04.27 (35.05)     1:45.80 (41.53)     2:15.95 (30.15)
 24 Boland, Dan M       17 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:19.26        
                  30.02     1:05.11 (35.09)     1:48.32 (43.21)     2:19.26 (30.94)
 25 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                2:24.69    2:24.12        
                  31.26     1:08.05 (36.79)     1:52.18 (44.13)     2:24.12 (31.94)
 26 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.30    2:26.07        
                  31.56     1:08.27 (36.71)     1:52.89 (44.62)     2:26.07 (33.18)
 27 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:27.99        
                  31.03     1:10.42 (39.39)     1:52.63 (42.21)     2:27.99 (35.36)
 28 Lettieri, Nicholas  16 Csc-MR               2:27.05    2:29.33        
                  31.31     1:08.06 (36.75)     1:53.54 (45.48)     2:29.33 (35.79)
 29 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                2:45.02    2:34.08        
                  32.25     1:12.25 (40.00)     1:59.96 (47.71)     2:34.08 (34.12)
 30 Giventer, Ethan S   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:35.74        
                  31.81     1:14.41 (42.60)     1:58.81 (44.40)     2:35.74 (36.93)
 31 Tramantano, Matt T  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.50    2:38.63        
                  33.92     1:19.01 (45.09)     2:06.07 (47.06)     2:38.63 (32.56)
 32 Nieto, Brian T      15 Csc-MR               2:51.58    2:38.97        
                  31.69     1:12.15 (40.46)     1:59.84 (47.69)     2:38.97 (39.13)
 33 Jin, Paul           15 Cond-MR              2:44.18    2:42.92        
                  34.99     1:14.48 (39.49)     2:04.06 (49.58)     2:42.92 (38.86)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR              4:04.14    4:08.85        
                  25.92       56.41 (30.49)     1:28.65 (32.24)     1:59.47 (30.82)
        2:35.90 (36.43)     3:13.04 (37.14)     3:41.88 (28.84)     4:08.85 (26.97)
  2 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR              4:07.65    4:09.04        
                  26.44       56.89 (30.45)     1:31.24 (34.35)     2:04.56 (33.32)
        2:38.95 (34.39)     3:14.04 (35.09)     3:42.49 (28.45)     4:09.04 (26.55)
  3 Smith, Bobby J      18 LIAC-MR              4:09.33    4:16.97        
                  26.88       57.41 (30.53)     1:28.56 (31.15)     1:59.83 (31.27)
        2:37.49 (37.66)     3:16.02 (38.53)     3:47.15 (31.13)     4:16.97 (29.82)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D      17 LIAC-MR              4:05.16    4:17.39        
                  27.44       59.18 (31.74)     1:32.74 (33.56)     2:05.16 (32.42)
        2:42.47 (37.31)     3:20.45 (37.98)     3:49.98 (29.53)     4:17.39 (27.41)
  5 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              4:16.70    4:23.41        
                  28.27     1:01.72 (33.45)     1:35.66 (33.94)     2:08.87 (33.21)
        2:47.05 (38.18)     3:25.85 (38.80)     3:55.99 (30.14)     4:23.41 (27.42)
  6 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              4:18.77    4:23.55        
                  29.21     1:02.62 (33.41)     1:36.26 (33.64)     2:09.03 (32.77)
        2:48.52 (39.49)     3:27.03 (38.51)     3:55.91 (28.88)     4:23.55 (27.64)
  7 Sagginario, Joe T   18 Csc-MR               4:21.22    4:23.84        
                  26.34       56.66 (30.32)     1:32.41 (35.75)     2:06.82 (34.41)
        2:46.83 (40.01)     3:27.30 (40.47)     3:56.71 (29.41)     4:23.84 (27.13)
  8 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.47    4:27.73        
                  26.64       58.78 (32.14)     1:31.59 (32.81)     2:03.54 (31.95)
        2:44.48 (40.94)     3:26.22 (41.74)     3:57.55 (31.33)     4:27.73 (30.18)
  9 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.77    4:28.68        
                  26.73       57.73 (31.00)     1:32.72 (34.99)     2:06.99 (34.27)
        2:48.76 (41.77)     3:29.73 (40.97)     3:59.69 (29.96)     4:28.68 (28.99)
 10 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              4:24.01    4:30.59        
                  28.77     1:03.75 (34.98)     1:40.78 (37.03)     2:14.79 (34.01)
        2:52.57 (37.78)     3:32.00 (39.43)     4:02.20 (30.20)     4:30.59 (28.39)
 11 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.33    4:37.40        
                  29.09     1:03.68 (34.59)     1:38.88 (35.20)     2:13.30 (34.42)
        2:54.65 (41.35)     3:36.05 (41.40)     4:07.38 (31.33)     4:37.40 (30.02)
 12 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.15    4:41.49        
                  27.49       59.79 (32.30)     1:36.06 (36.27)     2:12.55 (36.49)
        2:55.68 (43.13)     3:40.47 (44.79)     4:10.77 (30.30)     4:41.49 (30.72)
 13 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.51    4:45.88        
                  29.65     1:05.37 (35.72)     1:41.35 (35.98)     2:15.89 (34.54)
        2:58.48 (42.59)     3:41.04 (42.56)     4:13.99 (32.95)     4:45.88 (31.89)
 14 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              4:46.15    4:47.24        
                  30.59     1:05.53 (34.94)     1:42.33 (36.80)     2:17.63 (35.30)
        2:59.99 (42.36)     3:44.66 (44.67)     4:16.49 (31.83)     4:47.24 (30.75)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.