2007 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Inviitational, Sanction #: 071102          

                         Nassau County Aquatic Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  8&U JO
          36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A      8 Badger-MR              36.69      34.53 SILV   
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                35.81      34.59 SILV   
  3 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              34.64      34.67 SILV   
  4 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      36.62 SILV   
  5 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.56      40.15        
  6 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 39.37      40.61        
  7 Eguchi, Nadia N      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.38      41.18        
  8 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT              46.54      41.68        
  9 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                40.89      41.71        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D      7 LIAC-MR                39.88      42.89        
 11 Ladouceur, Emma K    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.97      43.29        
 12 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR                46.90      43.99        
 13 Chan, Kimberly R     8 LIAC-MR                49.46      44.52        
 14 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR                46.97      44.85        
 15 Munn, Caroline       8 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.90        
 16 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.95      46.01        
 17 Larson, Tonianne     8 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.28        
 18 Labonski, Brooke R   8 LIAC-MR                47.61      46.37        
 19 Archer, Alexandra    8 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.76        
 20 Banker, Brittany A   8 Sharks-CT              45.17      47.95        
 21 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT              43.54      47.97        
 22 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR                 49.85      48.02        
 23 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.14        
 24 Kuo, Victoria F      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77      49.37        
 25 Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR                52.35      49.67        
 26 Banker, Emma B       8 Sharks-CT              46.68      49.98        
 27 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR                 49.17      51.01        
 28 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR              1:01.30      53.33        
 29 Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT              59.20      56.99        
 30 Than, Stephanie      8 BASC-MR                49.00      58.05        
 31 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR                58.18      58.17        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  8&U JO
        1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.50 (39.56)                                        
  2 Eid, Nathalie A      8 Badger-MR            1:18.20    1:16.83 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.83 (40.84)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:18.41 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.41 (42.82)                                        
  4 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.48        
                  44.16     1:27.48 (43.32)                                        
  5 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR               1:22.00    1:27.94        
                  42.39     1:27.94 (45.55)                                        
  6 Eguchi, Nadia N      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.93    1:28.91        
                  41.43     1:28.91 (47.48)                                        
  7 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.81    1:30.20        
                  41.52     1:30.20 (48.68)                                        
  8 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:37.27    1:31.34        
                  42.05     1:31.34 (49.29)                                        
  9 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT            1:40.00    1:34.87        
                  43.89     1:34.87 (50.98)                                        
 10 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.99    1:35.65        
                  42.75     1:35.65 (52.90)                                        
 11 Corridon, Claire D   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.45    1:38.33        
                  44.02     1:38.33 (54.31)                                        
 12 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR              1:50.30    1:38.42        
                  46.24     1:38.42 (52.18)                                        
 13 Munn, Caroline       8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.58        
                  45.10     1:38.58 (53.48)                                        
 14 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR              1:52.79    1:43.39        
                  47.67     1:43.39 (55.72)                                        
 15 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               1:53.21    1:44.60        
                  50.45     1:44.60 (54.15)                                        
 16 Larson, Tonianne     8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.65        
                  46.74     1:44.65 (57.91)                                        
 17 Labonski, Brooke R   8 LIAC-MR              1:52.52    1:47.03        
                  51.23     1:47.03 (55.80)                                        
 18 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.86    1:47.54        
                  47.01   1:47.54 (1:00.53)                                        
 19 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR              1:46.53    1:50.50        
                  20.18   1:50.50 (1:30.32)                                        
 20 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               1:58.82    1:52.02        
                  53.04     1:52.02 (58.98)                                        
 21 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR              1:55.70    1:58.91        
                  54.74   1:58.91 (1:04.17)                                        
 22 Than, Stephanie      8 BASC-MR              1:50.99    1:59.45        
                  56.32   1:59.45 (1:03.13)                                        
 23 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:59.89        
                  56.81   1:59.89 (1:03.08)                                        
 24 Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR              1:57.32    1:59.98        
                  54.80   1:59.98 (1:05.18)                                        
 25 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR              2:04.89    2:04.11        
                  57.55   2:04.11 (1:06.56)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  8&U JO
          44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A      8 Badger-MR              42.05      40.68 SILV   
  2 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              41.90      41.73 SILV   
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                39.53      41.79 SILV   
  4 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.38      45.18        
  5 Larson, Tonianne     8 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.43        
  6 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR                48.01      47.29        
  7 Eguchi, Nadia N      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.37      47.48        
  8 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 46.19      47.49        
  9 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR                56.48      48.02        
 10 Corridon, Claire D   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.56      48.19        
 11 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR                 45.00      49.31        
 12 Munn, Caroline       8 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.73        
 13 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT              50.00      50.21        
 14 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR                55.99      50.57        
 15 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      51.72        
 16 Labonski, Brooke R   8 LIAC-MR                54.29      54.51        
 17 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR                54.74      54.98        
 18 Pohl, Charlotte L    8 Sharks-CT              59.00      55.23        
 19 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               1:00.02      58.50        
 20 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR                 59.33      59.94        
 21 Than, Stephanie      8 BASC-MR                56.90    1:01.33        
 22 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR              1:04.63    1:02.70        
 23 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR                58.25    1:02.79        
 24 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:08.49        
 25 Kuo, Victoria F      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.60    1:09.18        
 -- Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.31         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  8&U ZQ
          42.99  8&U JO
          50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              57.59      46.94 SILV   
  2 Eid, Nathalie A      8 Badger-MR              48.15      47.32 SILV   
  3 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.68      47.61 SILV   
  4 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99      50.06 SILV   
  5 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:00.17      51.00        
  6 Eguchi, Nadia N      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.16      54.41        
  7 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR                58.52      55.18        
  8 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR              1:03.40      56.39        
  9 Banker, Brittany A   8 Sharks-CT              58.13      56.77        
 10 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT              59.00    1:01.02        
 11 Ladouceur, Emma K    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.76    1:01.32        
 12 Larson, Tonianne     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.58        
 13 Kuo, Victoria F      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.34    1:03.81        
 14 Munn, Caroline       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.93        
 15 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               1:27.37    1:05.23        
 16 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR                58.30    1:05.67        
 17 Than, Stephanie      8 BASC-MR                59.00    1:07.62        
 18 Archer, Alexandra    8 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:08.41        
 19 Banker, Emma B       8 Sharks-CT            1:05.68    1:08.78        
 20 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               1:21.11    1:15.03        
 21 Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT            1:05.00    1:22.34        
 -- Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.13         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  8&U ZQ
          37.09  8&U JO
          45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                39.31      41.65 SILV   
  2 Eid, Nathalie A      8 Badger-MR              48.55      41.71 SILV   
  3 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              49.55      42.77 SILV   
  4 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 49.20      44.35 SILV   
  5 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.10      45.23 SILV   
  6 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR                 57.00      50.51        
  7 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      50.97        
  8 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT              51.88      51.57        
  9 Chan, Kimberly R     8 LIAC-MR                59.95      52.40        
 10 Archer, Alexandra    8 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.13        
 11 Labonski, Brooke R   8 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.91        
 12 Nakkab, Renee D      7 LIAC-MR              1:01.64      58.52        
 13 Banker, Emma B       8 Sharks-CT              58.00      59.47        
 14 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.58        
 15 Kuo, Victoria F      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.34    1:02.03        
 16 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               1:06.72    1:06.12        
 17 Munn, Caroline       8 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:09.20        
 18 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:11.98        
 19 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:15.84        
 -- Banker, Brittany A   8 Sharks-CT              58.00         DQ        
 -- Ladouceur, Emma K    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.56         DQ        
 -- Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT              55.00         DQ        
 -- Larson, Tonianne     8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               1:11.08         DQ        
 -- Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  9-10 JO
          36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              30.13      30.18 JO     
  2 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR                31.96      30.60 JO     
  3 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 34.32      31.47 JO     
  4 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR                33.50      32.97 SILV   
  5 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR                33.65      33.22 SILV   
  6 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.71      33.59 SILV   
  7 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR                34.21      33.75 SILV   
  8 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 34.45      34.10 SILV   
  9 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR                33.85      34.35 SILV   
 10 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR                34.55      34.37 SILV   
 10 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                34.93      34.37 SILV   
 12 Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR                 34.28      34.66 SILV   
 13 Mollitor, Makenzi   10 LIAC-MR                35.31      34.83 SILV   
 14 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              34.90      34.92 SILV   
 15 Villani, Claire M   10 LIAC-MR                34.35      34.98 SILV   
 16 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIACU-MR               33.14      35.01 SILV   
 17 Wellner, Mikaela K  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.34      35.23 SILV   
 18 Wren, Meghan         9 BASC-MR                38.99      35.85 SILV   
 19 Rangel, Vanessa      9 Badger-MR              39.39      35.88 SILV   
 20 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR                36.00      36.09 SILV   
 21 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.32 SILV   
 22 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.07      36.36 SILV   
 23 Altchiler, Emily M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.28      36.40 SILV   
 24 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.44      36.75        
 24 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.45      36.75        
 26 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                37.14      36.78        
 27 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR                33.41      36.79        
 28 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR                36.92      36.81        
 29 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                36.95      36.82        
 30 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                39.12      36.96        
 31 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR              37.17      37.09        
 32 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      37.28        
 33 Shanker, Emily M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.29      37.43        
 34 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Badger-MR              36.76      37.48        
 35 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR                40.02      37.90        
 36 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                40.52      38.12        
 37 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                38.29      38.41        
 38 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.58        
 39 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.58      38.65        
 40 Banker, Sarah E     10 Sharks-CT              38.27      38.83        
 41 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT              38.01      39.03        
 42 Schick, Erin C       9 Sharks-CT              40.90      39.59        
 43 DeGoias, Sabrina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      39.67        
 44 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR                41.69      39.81        
 45 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR                 40.33      40.25        
 46 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR                 37.67      40.38        
 47 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR                38.24      40.49        
 48 Palumbo, Alyssa     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.17      40.66        
 49 Hahn, Katelyn E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.12      40.73        
 50 Burston, Rachel      9 Sharks-CT              47.50      41.35        
 51 Randazzo, Stephani  10 LIAC-MR                44.85      41.42        
 52 Lopez, Katie        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.99      41.43        
 53 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                46.53      41.70        
 54 Gerber, Marielle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.99      41.80        
 55 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR                43.58      42.04        
 56 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 38.85      42.32        
 57 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.75      42.36        
 58 Mak, Eunice         10 BASC-MR                43.81      43.78        
 59 Luk, Tiffany        10 LIAC-MR                43.43      43.89        
 60 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR                41.96      44.01        
 61 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                45.34      44.25        
 62 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR                 37.87      44.26        
 63 McElhatton, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.82      44.65        
 64 Marlow, Kylie V      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.80      45.35        
 65 Hall, Kaila N       10 NFS-MR                 49.94      46.81        
 66 Chan, Katie         10 LIAC-MR                40.00      46.82        
 67 O'Donnell, Christi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      47.13        
 68 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR                49.49      47.19        
 69 Pierini, Stephanie  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      47.36        
 70 Clifford, Kelsey     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      48.14        
 71 Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR                50.07      48.25        
 72 Pappalardo, Alexa    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.18      48.46        
 73 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR                 44.90      48.48        
 74 Sacchetti, Victori   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.16      49.23        
 75 Gallo, Danielle      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.70      49.25        
 76 Sims, Viktoria       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.92      51.22        
 77 Liang, Eileen        9 LIAC-MR                49.75      51.47        
 78 Kitt, Katarina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      51.91        
 79 O'Grady, Erin J      9 Sharks-CT              52.62      52.46        
 80 Apotsos, Anastasia   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.99      52.89        
 81 Falkner, Cameron H   9 Sachem-MR              46.73      55.45        
 82 Ye, Mabel            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      56.65        
 83 Zahn, Jacqueline     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      59.30        
 84 Bracey, Diamond     10 NFS-MR               1:55.66    1:39.21        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  9-10 JO
        1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:04.28    1:04.19 JO     
                  31.47     1:04.19 (32.72)                                        
  2 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            1:07.46    1:05.67 JO     
                  31.82     1:05.67 (33.85)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.46 (35.23)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR               1:16.44    1:08.86 JO     
                  33.19     1:08.86 (35.67)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.91    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.51 (37.22)                                        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.75    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.18 (38.38)                                        
  7 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.26 (38.32)                                        
  8 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:16.49    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.42 (39.08)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.77 (38.57)                                        
 10 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:15.18    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.37 (38.86)                                        
 11 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.87 (39.50)                                        
 12 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.62 (40.39)                                        
 13 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:16.40    1:17.67 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.67 (42.27)                                        
 14 Villani, Claire M   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:17.70 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.70 (39.94)                                        
 15 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIACU-MR             1:25.00    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.38 (41.07)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:21.21    1:19.75 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.75 (42.19)                                        
 17 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:20.17 SILV   
                  39.38     1:20.17 (40.79)                                        
 18 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:20.42 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.42 (41.83)                                        
 19 Rangel, Vanessa      9 Badger-MR            1:22.04    1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.94     1:21.12 (43.18)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.86    1:21.34 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.34 (42.51)                                        
 21 Altchiler, Emily M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.73    1:21.46 SILV   
                  40.33     1:21.46 (41.13)                                        
 22 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR              1:20.47    1:21.76        
                  37.90     1:21.76 (43.86)                                        
 23 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.29    1:21.97        
                  38.52     1:21.97 (43.45)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:22.06        
                  38.08     1:22.06 (43.98)                                        
 25 Wellner, Mikaela K  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.35    1:22.26        
                  37.26     1:22.26 (45.00)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Badger-MR            1:23.94    1:22.34        
                  39.24     1:22.34 (43.10)                                        
 27 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.82    1:24.41        
                  40.72     1:24.41 (43.69)                                        
 28 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR              1:30.60    1:24.70        
                  39.55     1:24.70 (45.15)                                        
 29 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.27    1:24.78        
                  40.02     1:24.78 (44.76)                                        
 30 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:26.95        
                  41.36     1:26.95 (45.59)                                        
 31 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.88        
                  21.70   1:28.88 (1:07.18)                                        
 32 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR               1:30.19    1:28.96        
                  41.86     1:28.96 (47.10)                                        
 33 O'Donnell, Christi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.99    1:29.07        
                  43.26     1:29.07 (45.81)                                        
 34 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               1:30.28    1:29.70        
                  42.82     1:29.70 (46.88)                                        
 35 Hahn, Katelyn E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.56    1:29.79        
                  42.68     1:29.79 (47.11)                                        
 36 DeGoias, Sabrina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:30.35        
 37 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.50        
                  42.61     1:30.50 (47.89)                                        
 38 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:54.92    1:30.77        
                  42.99     1:30.77 (47.78)                                        
 39 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.89        
                  42.27     1:30.89 (48.62)                                        
 40 Shanker, Emily M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.47    1:30.99        
                  42.82     1:30.99 (48.17)                                        
 41 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               1:36.11    1:31.14        
                  42.99     1:31.14 (48.15)                                        
 42 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.10    1:31.53        
                  39.52     1:31.53 (52.01)                                        
 43 Palumbo, Alyssa     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.93    1:31.75        
                  42.53     1:31.75 (49.22)                                        
 44 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR               1:57.22    1:33.14        
                  41.68     1:33.14 (51.46)                                        
 45 Gerber, Marielle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.99    1:33.50        
                  43.14     1:33.50 (50.36)                                        
 46 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.35    1:33.83        
 47 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.31        
                  44.79     1:35.31 (50.52)                                        
 48 Lopez, Katie        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.99    1:36.31        
                  42.97     1:36.31 (53.34)                                        
 49 Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:36.66        
                  43.04     1:36.66 (53.62)                                        
 50 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.55    1:36.79        
                  21.08   1:36.79 (1:15.71)                                        
 51 Bonvissuto, Carrie   9 LIACU-MR             1:35.00    1:38.68        
                  44.11     1:38.68 (54.57)                                        
 51 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.68        
                  46.51     1:38.68 (52.17)                                        
 53 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            1:41.28    1:39.22        
                  44.40     1:39.22 (54.82)                                        
 54 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT            1:35.17    1:39.62        
                  45.02     1:39.62 (54.60)                                        
 55 Pan, Amy             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:48.15    1:40.63        
                  46.43     1:40.63 (54.20)                                        
 56 McElhatton, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.85    1:42.24        
                  47.41     1:42.24 (54.83)                                        
 57 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT            1:44.11    1:43.93        
                  44.28     1:43.93 (59.65)                                        
 58 Sacchetti, Victori   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.99    1:44.85        
                  46.82     1:44.85 (58.03)                                        
 59 Hall, Kaila N       10 NFS-MR               1:50.00    1:47.64        
                  51.61     1:47.64 (56.03)                                        
 60 Ramirez, Amanda M    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.67    1:48.14        
                  46.84   1:48.14 (1:01.30)                                        
 61 Pierini, Stephanie  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:48.28        
                  48.01   1:48.28 (1:00.27)                                        
 62 Pappalardo, Alexa    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.07    1:49.73        
                  48.52   1:49.73 (1:01.21)                                        
 63 Kitt, Katarina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:49.80        
                  49.16   1:49.80 (1:00.64)                                        
 64 Marlow, Kylie V      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.12    1:49.93        
 65 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.41        
                  50.78     1:50.41 (59.63)                                        
 66 Maksim, Carolyne    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.29    1:50.47        
                  41.31   1:50.47 (1:09.16)                                        
 67 Gallo, Danielle      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.93    1:50.61        
                  49.37   1:50.61 (1:01.24)                                        
 68 Apotsos, Anastasia   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.99    1:51.11        
                  51.42     1:51.11 (59.69)                                        
 69 Clifford, Kelsey     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:56.83        
                  53.24   1:56.83 (1:03.59)                                        
 70 Sims, Viktoria       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.99    2:00.62        
                  52.02   2:00.62 (1:08.60)                                        
 71 Ye, Mabel            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    2:07.50        
                  57.23   2:07.50 (1:10.27)                                        
 -- Zahn, Jacqueline     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90         DQ        
                  55.81        DQ (1:04.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  9-10 JO
          44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR              38.74      34.11 JO     
  2 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              38.50      35.88 JO     
  3 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR                35.76      36.06 JO     
  4 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              36.72      36.07 JO     
  5 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 39.30      36.42 JO     
  6 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                38.80      37.42 JO     
  7 Blum, Alyssa N       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      38.81 SILV   
  8 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                40.56      39.16 SILV   
  9 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIACU-MR               37.81      39.24 SILV   
 10 Rangel, Vanessa      9 Badger-MR              43.45      40.47 SILV   
 11 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              43.40      40.53 SILV   
 12 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR                43.01      41.43 SILV   
 13 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR                42.82      41.47 SILV   
 14 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                41.78      42.04 SILV   
 15 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                45.22      42.29 SILV   
 16 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Badger-MR              48.23      42.65 SILV   
 17 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                41.64      42.90 SILV   
 18 Wellner, Mikaela K  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.56      43.21 SILV   
 19 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR                42.09      43.22 SILV   
 20 Palumbo, Alyssa     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.64      43.30 SILV   
 21 Shanker, Emily M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.86      43.31 SILV   
 22 Altchiler, Emily M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00      43.48 SILV   
 23 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT              47.00      43.61 SILV   
 24 Villani, Claire M   10 LIAC-MR                41.64      44.07 SILV   
 25 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT              50.47      44.19 SILV   
 26 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                41.18      44.38 SILV   
 27 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.43      44.40        
 28 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR                46.06      44.80        
 29 Hahn, Katelyn E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.84      45.40        
 30 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR                 51.18      45.76        
 31 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                44.80      45.90        
 32 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.53      46.49        
 33 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR                46.27      46.83        
 34 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.87        
 35 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR                51.90      46.88        
 36 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR              47.45      47.23        
 37 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR              45.79      47.61        
 38 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.87      47.75        
 39 DeGoias, Sabrina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      47.84        
 40 Bonvissuto, Carrie   9 LIACU-MR               55.00      48.26        
 41 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR                 46.37      48.61        
 42 Lopez, Katie        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99      48.82        
 43 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.13        
 44 Gerber, Marielle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99      49.36        
 45 Pappalardo, Alexa    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.89      49.45        
 46 Maksim, Carolyne    10 Aquaflames-MR          45.53      49.49        
 47 Sacchetti, Victori   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.73      49.56        
 48 O'Donnell, Christi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.47      49.85        
 49 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.66        
 50 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                48.53      50.68        
 51 Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR               1:05.00      52.32        
 52 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 48.58      52.45        
 53 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR                53.44      52.48        
 54 Ramirez, Amanda M    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.76      53.22        
 55 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.62      53.96        
 56 Gallo, Danielle      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.69      54.12        
 57 McElhatton, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      54.87        
 58 Marlow, Kylie V      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.96      55.18        
 59 Sims, Viktoria       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.49      55.97        
 60 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR                 49.36      56.04        
 61 Zahn, Jacqueline     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90      56.92        
 62 Pierini, Stephanie  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      56.96        
 63 Apotsos, Anastasia   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99      58.41        
 64 Ye, Mabel            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      59.50        
 65 Hall, Kaila N       10 NFS-MR                 48.00    1:03.90        
 66 Wren, Meghan         9 BASC-MR                56.22    1:10.83        
 67 Clifford, Kelsey     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:13.27        
 68 Bracey, Diamond     10 NFS-MR               1:44.16    1:44.31        
 -- Kitt, Katarina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.50         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  9-10 ZQ
          42.99  9-10 JO
          50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                37.52      36.84 ZQ     
  2 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              38.40      38.20 ZQ     
  3 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR              41.26      40.18 ZQ     
  4 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR                43.05      41.32 ZQ     
  5 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR                41.50      42.44 JO     
  6 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                44.94      42.87 JO     
  7 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              45.07      43.57 SILV   
  8 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR                45.07      43.62 SILV   
  9 Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR                 43.82      43.67 SILV   
 10 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.56      45.13 SILV   
 11 Wellner, Mikaela K  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.56      45.35 SILV   
 12 Mollitor, Makenzi   10 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.68 SILV   
 13 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR              48.64      46.14 SILV   
 14 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR                49.40      46.52 SILV   
 15 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 54.24      46.61 SILV   
 16 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                48.01      46.70 SILV   
 17 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR                48.21      47.89 SILV   
 18 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 45.12      47.93 SILV   
 19 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT              48.40      47.97 SILV   
 20 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR                 52.02      48.18 SILV   
 21 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR                47.26      48.53 SILV   
 22 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                59.36      49.34 SILV   
 23 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.16      49.36 SILV   
 24 Ye, Mabel            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      49.43 SILV   
 25 Blum, Alyssa N       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.29      49.57 SILV   
 26 Lopez, Katie        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99      49.82 SILV   
 27 Mak, Eunice         10 BASC-MR                50.23      50.12        
 28 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR                48.75      50.48        
 29 Randazzo, Stephani  10 LIAC-MR                58.26      50.91        
 30 Shanker, Emily M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20      51.14        
 31 Banker, Sarah E     10 Sharks-CT              51.45      51.16        
 32 Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR                59.56      51.32        
 33 Altchiler, Emily M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.37      51.49        
 34 Hahn, Katelyn E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.53      51.98        
 35 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR                 58.08      52.06        
 36 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR                56.60      52.17        
 37 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.16      52.38        
 38 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                57.78      53.98        
 39 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.38        
 40 Marlow, Kylie V      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.06      54.73        
 41 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR                58.71      54.78        
 41 O'Donnell, Christi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.99      54.78        
 43 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR                58.40      55.34        
 44 Palumbo, Alyssa     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.61      56.57        
 45 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR                 59.31      56.80        
 46 Pappalardo, Alexa    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.69      57.43        
 47 Sacchetti, Victori   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99      57.89        
 48 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              1:01.85      58.01        
 49 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:01.04        
 50 Gallo, Danielle      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:02.07        
 51 Hall, Kaila N       10 NFS-MR               1:27.00    1:02.40        
 52 DeGoias, Sabrina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95    1:02.49        
 53 Gerber, Marielle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99    1:03.61        
 54 Liang, Eileen        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.39        
 55 Pierini, Stephanie  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90    1:04.45        
 56 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:04.64        
 57 McElhatton, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.10    1:05.01        
 58 Sims, Viktoria       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99    1:05.84        
 59 Clifford, Kelsey     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.50    1:07.96        
 60 Zahn, Jacqueline     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:11.70        
 61 Falkner, Cameron H   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:13.76        
 62 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               1:31.02    1:22.76        
 63 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.35    1:22.85        
 -- Burston, Rachel      9 Sharks-CT              53.00         DQ        
 -- O'Grady, Erin J      9 Sharks-CT              59.00         DQ        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Kitt, Katarina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  9-10 ZQ
          36.79  9-10 JO
          45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                33.06      32.83 ZQ     
  2 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              32.90      34.03 ZQ     
  3 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR              35.57      34.09 ZQ     
  4 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              34.52      34.34 ZQ     
  5 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR                36.11      36.01 JO     
  6 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIACU-MR               38.38      37.25 SILV   
  7 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR                38.46      37.42 SILV   
  8 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                40.92      37.58 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR                39.09      37.94 SILV   
 10 Villani, Claire M   10 LIAC-MR                37.42      38.15 SILV   
 11 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                39.04      38.60 SILV   
 12 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR                43.47      38.85 SILV   
 13 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 39.82      38.88 SILV   
 14 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR                40.00      39.12 SILV   
 15 Blum, Alyssa N       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.74      39.21 SILV   
 16 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR                41.19      40.01 SILV   
 17 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR                42.54      40.88 SILV   
 18 Wren, Meghan         9 BASC-MR                59.00      41.31 SILV   
 19 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                48.33      41.78 SILV   
 20 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR                44.49      42.19 SILV   
 21 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.54      42.22 SILV   
 22 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              39.65      42.38 SILV   
 23 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR                42.64      42.70 SILV   
 24 Schick, Erin C       9 Sharks-CT              46.08      42.78 SILV   
 25 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.49      42.93 SILV   
 26 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.57      43.25 SILV   
 27 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR                42.46      43.53 SILV   
 28 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Badger-MR              48.38      43.56 SILV   
 29 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR                48.29      43.57 SILV   
 30 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                43.71      43.69 SILV   
 31 Rangel, Vanessa      9 Badger-MR              46.50      44.54 SILV   
 32 Luk, Tiffany        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.69 SILV   
 33 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR                52.39      45.07 SILV   
 34 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR                49.87      46.09        
 35 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                47.89      46.61        
 36 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR                58.35      48.21        
 37 Banker, Sarah E     10 Sharks-CT              48.00      48.29        
 38 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.22      49.60        
 39 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                50.70      50.09        
 40 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                50.60      50.64        
 41 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR                52.09      50.69        
 42 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.04        
 43 Chan, Katie         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.51        
 44 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.78      54.56        
 45 Burston, Rachel      9 Sharks-CT              52.94      55.42        
 46 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 56.38      57.07        
 47 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:02.24      57.25        
 48 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR                 59.21      57.52        
 49 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              1:02.51      58.11        
 50 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      59.83        
 51 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               1:08.85    1:03.89        
 52 Liang, Eileen        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.37    1:04.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:14.59 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:14.59 (38.09)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR            1:18.67    1:14.85 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:14.85 (38.62)                                        
  3 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:17.82    1:16.09 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:16.09 (38.85)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.55    1:17.07 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:17.07 (39.47)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:17.84 ZQ     
                  37.75     1:17.84 (40.09)                                        
  6 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            1:16.91    1:18.80 JO     
                  38.47     1:18.80 (40.33)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:19.34 JO     
                  38.88     1:19.34 (40.46)                                        
  8 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.42 (43.58)                                        
  9 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:24.04    1:23.92 SILV   
                  41.04     1:23.92 (42.88)                                        
 10 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:24.73 SILV   
                  41.26     1:24.73 (43.47)                                        
 11 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.29    1:24.89 SILV   
                  42.02     1:24.89 (42.87)                                        
 12 Blum, Alyssa N       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.68    1:25.26 SILV   
                  41.71     1:25.26 (43.55)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              1:22.75    1:25.72 SILV   
                  42.49     1:25.72 (43.23)                                        
 14 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR              1:33.67    1:25.94 SILV   
                  42.78     1:25.94 (43.16)                                        
 15 Rangel, Vanessa      9 Badger-MR            1:45.20    1:26.80 SILV   
                  40.51     1:26.80 (46.29)                                        
 16 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIACU-MR             1:23.27    1:27.78 SILV   
                  42.75     1:27.78 (45.03)                                        
 17 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:28.89 SILV   
                  42.88     1:28.89 (46.01)                                        
 18 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.88    1:29.19 SILV   
                  44.06     1:29.19 (45.13)                                        
 19 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:29.03    1:29.23 SILV   
 20 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:29.43 SILV   
                  44.01     1:29.43 (45.42)                                        
 21 Mollitor, Makenzi   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:29.53 SILV   
                  43.81     1:29.53 (45.72)                                        
 22 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:29.83 SILV   
                  44.48     1:29.83 (45.35)                                        
 23 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR              1:37.52    1:30.09 SILV   
                  46.25     1:30.09 (43.84)                                        
 24 Villani, Claire M   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.14    1:30.34 SILV   
                  45.52     1:30.34 (44.82)                                        
 25 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR               1:35.76    1:30.75 SILV   
                  44.96     1:30.75 (45.79)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Badger-MR            1:35.27    1:31.19 SILV   
                  44.23     1:31.19 (46.96)                                        
 27 Altchiler, Emily M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.64    1:32.52 SILV   
                  43.73     1:32.52 (48.79)                                        
 28 Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:32.63 SILV   
                  45.18     1:32.63 (47.45)                                        
 29 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.22    1:33.10 SILV   
                  45.25     1:33.10 (47.85)                                        
 30 Palumbo, Alyssa     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.50    1:34.88 SILV   
                  45.45     1:34.88 (49.43)                                        
 31 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.68 SILV   
                  46.87     1:35.68 (48.81)                                        
 32 Hahn, Katelyn E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.94    1:36.29 SILV   
                  47.92     1:36.29 (48.37)                                        
 33 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:39.49    1:36.48 SILV   
                  46.99     1:36.48 (49.49)                                        
 34 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR              1:41.90    1:36.65 SILV   
                  47.82     1:36.65 (48.83)                                        
 35 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              1:31.06    1:36.81 SILV   
                  44.15     1:36.81 (52.66)                                        
 36 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:36.91 SILV   
                  48.57     1:36.91 (48.34)                                        
 37 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR              1:31.51    1:37.00 SILV   
                  45.98     1:37.00 (51.02)                                        
 38 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              1:41.39    1:37.43 SILV   
                  47.14     1:37.43 (50.29)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.37    1:37.68 SILV   
                  47.20     1:37.68 (50.48)                                        
 40 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR              1:42.72    1:37.82 SILV   
                  46.91     1:37.82 (50.91)                                        
 41 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67    1:39.05 SILV   
 42 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:41.97    1:39.34 SILV   
 43 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT            1:44.78    1:40.28        
                  46.35     1:40.28 (53.93)                                        
 44 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:41.03        
                  47.51     1:41.03 (53.52)                                        
 45 Schick, Erin C       9 Sharks-CT            1:42.03    1:41.22        
                  48.32     1:41.22 (52.90)                                        
 46 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:40.96    1:42.19        
                  48.98     1:42.19 (53.21)                                        
 47 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              1:43.74    1:42.63        
                  47.99     1:42.63 (54.64)                                        
 48 Shanker, Emily M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.05    1:43.81        
                  49.22     1:43.81 (54.59)                                        
 49 Mak, Eunice         10 BASC-MR              1:52.22    1:44.05        
                  48.47     1:44.05 (55.58)                                        
 50 O'Donnell, Christi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.99    1:44.29        
                  50.31     1:44.29 (53.98)                                        
 51 Luk, Tiffany        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.36        
                  49.46     1:44.36 (54.90)                                        
 52 DeGoias, Sabrina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    1:44.55        
 53 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              2:07.52    1:45.22        
                  51.11     1:45.22 (54.11)                                        
 54 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR              2:06.33    1:45.23        
                  49.72     1:45.23 (55.51)                                        
 55 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR               1:54.45    1:45.55        
                  47.66     1:45.55 (57.89)                                        
 56 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT            1:49.92    1:46.13        
                  51.73     1:46.13 (54.40)                                        
 57 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.40        
                  51.93     1:46.40 (54.47)                                        
 58 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.33    1:47.37        
                  52.80     1:47.37 (54.57)                                        
 59 Randazzo, Stephani  10 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:47.38        
                  51.09     1:47.38 (56.29)                                        
 60 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR               1:40.00    1:48.33        
                  51.68     1:48.33 (56.65)                                        
 61 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR              1:56.99    1:48.74        
                  49.93     1:48.74 (58.81)                                        
 62 Gerber, Marielle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.99    1:50.42        
                  52.00     1:50.42 (58.42)                                        
 63 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.65        
                  56.95     1:54.65 (57.70)                                        
 64 Sacchetti, Victori   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.99    1:54.73        
                  52.53   1:54.73 (1:02.20)                                        
 65 Falkner, Cameron H   9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    1:54.93        
                  53.18   1:54.93 (1:01.75)                                        
 66 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               1:58.31    1:55.04        
                  54.77   1:55.04 (1:00.27)                                        
 67 Gallo, Danielle      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.99    1:55.55        
                  55.71     1:55.55 (59.84)                                        
 68 Marlow, Kylie V      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.97    1:56.85        
 69 Nakkab, Renee D      7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.03        
                1:00.91     1:58.03 (57.12)                                        
 70 McElhatton, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.65    1:58.16        
                  55.06   1:58.16 (1:03.10)                                        
 71 Chan, Kimberly R     8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:59.18        
                  58.44   1:59.18 (1:00.74)                                        
 72 Pappalardo, Alexa    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.86    1:59.95        
                  55.02   1:59.95 (1:04.93)                                        
 73 Sims, Viktoria       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.99    2:00.78        
                  54.69   2:00.78 (1:06.09)                                        
 74 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:02.10        
                  58.69   2:02.10 (1:03.41)                                        
 75 Labonski, Brooke R   8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:02.18        
                  59.14   2:02.18 (1:03.04)                                        
 76 Pierini, Stephanie  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.95    2:04.75        
                  58.07   2:04.75 (1:06.68)                                        
 77 Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.90        
                1:02.71   2:08.90 (1:06.19)                                        
 78 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:12.67        
                1:03.39   2:12.67 (1:09.28)                                        
 79 Ye, Mabel            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    2:15.79        
                2:19.17         2:15.79 ( )                                        
 80 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.45    2:19.13        
                1:04.81   2:19.13 (1:14.32)                                        
 81 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.68        
                1:08.09   2:23.68 (1:15.59)                                        
 82 Lopez, Katie        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.99    2:28.96        
                2:04.82     2:28.96 (24.14)                                        
 -- Kitt, Katarina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90         DQ        
                  56.00        DQ (1:10.64)                                        
 -- Eguchi, Nadia N      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.98         DQ        
                  50.99          DQ (55.56)                                        
 -- Chan, Katie         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  58.34        DQ (1:07.17)                                        
 -- Wellner, Mikaela K  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.45         DQ        
                  42.42          DQ (55.95)                                        
 -- Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.90         DQ        
                  44.02          DQ (47.66)                                        
 -- Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT            2:10.00         DQ        
                  58.95        DQ (1:10.97)                                        
 -- O'Grady, Erin J      9 Sharks-CT            2:31.70         DQ        
                1:09.77        DQ (1:21.54)                                        
 -- Wren, Meghan         9 BASC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  45.59          DQ (50.00)                                        
 -- Than, Stephanie      8 BASC-MR              1:58.90         DQ        
                1:01.52        DQ (1:08.34)                                        
 -- Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR              1:58.42         DQ        
                  53.69        DQ (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Zahn, Jacqueline     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90         DQ        
                2:15.82              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Clifford, Kelsey     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.90         DQ        
                1:01.43        DQ (1:17.02)                                        
 -- Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.99         DQ        
                  51.08          DQ (56.15)                                        
 -- Hall, Kaila N       10 NFS-MR               2:20.43         DQ        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.99         DQ        
                1:01.43        DQ (1:12.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:17.63 (40.39)                                        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:28.32    1:23.97 ZQ     
                  39.96     1:23.97 (44.01)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.15    1:28.45 ZQ     
                  42.24     1:28.45 (46.21)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR            1:40.07    1:29.69 ZQ     
                  41.23     1:29.69 (48.46)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:29.84 ZQ     
                  42.90     1:29.84 (46.94)                                        
  6 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:34.15    1:32.60 JO     
                  45.67     1:32.60 (46.93)                                        
  7 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:34.00 SILV   
                  43.91     1:34.00 (50.09)                                        
  8 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:35.27 SILV   
                  45.87     1:35.27 (49.40)                                        
  9 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:35.99 SILV   
                  45.43     1:35.99 (50.56)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.59    1:37.22 SILV   
                  45.86     1:37.22 (51.36)                                        
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:38.89 SILV   
                  47.84     1:38.89 (51.05)                                        
 12 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.87    1:40.15 SILV   
                  49.05     1:40.15 (51.10)                                        
 13 Eid, Nathalie A      8 Badger-MR            1:55.66    1:40.94 SILV   
                  47.69     1:40.94 (53.25)                                        
 14 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIACU-MR             1:39.80    1:41.22 SILV   
                  47.67     1:41.22 (53.55)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.68    1:41.26 SILV   
                  47.90     1:41.26 (53.36)                                        
 16 Villani, Claire M   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.82    1:42.26 SILV   
                  47.74     1:42.26 (54.52)                                        
 17 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:55.22    1:42.27 SILV   
                  48.94     1:42.27 (53.33)                                        
 18 Wellner, Mikaela K  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.23    1:43.25 SILV   
                  48.19     1:43.25 (55.06)                                        
 19 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT            1:57.93    1:43.97 SILV   
                  47.94     1:43.97 (56.03)                                        
 20 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.62    1:44.78 SILV   
                  50.09     1:44.78 (54.69)                                        
 21 Blum, Alyssa N       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.61    1:45.79 SILV   
                  48.63     1:45.79 (57.16)                                        
 22 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.94    1:46.81 SILV   
                  49.82     1:46.81 (56.99)                                        
 23 Lopez, Katie        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.99    1:47.30 SILV   
                  50.62     1:47.30 (56.68)                                        
 24 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.13    1:47.68 SILV   
                  50.53     1:47.68 (57.15)                                        
 25 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR              1:44.81    1:49.04 SILV   
                  52.87     1:49.04 (56.17)                                        
 26 Hahn, Katelyn E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.80    1:49.62 SILV   
                  51.26     1:49.62 (58.36)                                        
 27 Ye, Mabel            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    1:50.32 SILV   
                  53.12     1:50.32 (57.20)                                        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:51.41        
                  53.48     1:51.41 (57.93)                                        
 29 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.99    1:51.80        
                  52.00     1:51.80 (59.80)                                        
 30 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR               1:47.65    1:52.74        
                  52.07   1:52.74 (1:00.67)                                        
 31 Altchiler, Emily M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.89    1:54.00        
                  52.70   1:54.00 (1:01.30)                                        
 32 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR               2:02.44    1:54.09        
                  53.52   1:54.09 (1:00.57)                                        
 33 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.21        
                  54.22     1:54.21 (59.99)                                        
 34 Shanker, Emily M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.18    1:55.54        
                  54.23   1:55.54 (1:01.31)                                        
 35 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.98    1:56.31        
                  55.29   1:56.31 (1:01.02)                                        
 36 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT            2:01.91    1:56.42        
                  55.89   1:56.42 (1:00.53)                                        
 37 Bonvissuto, Carrie   9 LIACU-MR             2:15.00    1:56.47        
                  55.78   1:56.47 (1:00.69)                                        
 38 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR              2:06.61    1:56.49        
                  55.73   1:56.49 (1:00.76)                                        
 39 Palumbo, Alyssa     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.48    1:56.76        
                  56.90     1:56.76 (59.86)                                        
 40 Pan, Amy             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:56.88        
                  52.28   1:56.88 (1:04.60)                                        
 41 Rangel, Vanessa      9 Badger-MR            1:55.20    1:57.43        
                  55.89   1:57.43 (1:01.54)                                        
 42 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR              1:53.55    1:58.14        
                  57.91   1:58.14 (1:00.23)                                        
 43 O'Donnell, Christi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.99    1:59.12        
                  57.55   1:59.12 (1:01.57)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Amanda M    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.98    2:00.42        
                  57.37   2:00.42 (1:03.05)                                        
 45 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.61    2:01.51        
                  54.14   2:01.51 (1:07.37)                                        
 46 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR               1:58.00    2:01.96        
                  58.70   2:01.96 (1:03.26)                                        
 47 Marlow, Kylie V      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.69    2:02.94        
                  59.59   2:02.94 (1:03.35)                                        
 48 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT            2:10.00    2:03.79        
                  59.53   2:03.79 (1:04.26)                                        
 49 Sacchetti, Victori   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.99    2:09.05        
                1:02.21   2:09.05 (1:06.84)                                        
 50 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:09.99        
                1:01.13   2:09.99 (1:08.86)                                        
 51 Munn, Caroline       8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.01        
                1:02.43   2:10.01 (1:07.58)                                        
 52 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.98    2:10.40        
                1:00.86   2:10.40 (1:09.54)                                        
 53 Pappalardo, Alexa    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.01    2:10.68        
                1:00.84   2:10.68 (1:09.84)                                        
 54 Labonski, Brooke R   8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:11.61        
                1:01.88   2:11.61 (1:09.73)                                        
 55 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:13.98        
                1:02.76   2:13.98 (1:11.22)                                        
 56 DeGoias, Sabrina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.99    2:15.03        
                1:02.23   2:15.03 (1:12.80)                                        
 57 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Badger-MR            2:20.11    2:15.39        
                1:06.33   2:15.39 (1:09.06)                                        
 58 Gallo, Danielle      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.99    2:16.34        
                1:03.84   2:16.34 (1:12.50)                                        
 59 Pierini, Stephanie  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.99    2:18.83        
                1:03.44   2:18.83 (1:15.39)                                        
 60 Larson, Tonianne     8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.04        
                1:04.56   2:19.04 (1:14.48)                                        
 61 McElhatton, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.99    2:20.87        
                1:06.78   2:20.87 (1:14.09)                                        
 62 Gerber, Marielle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:21.04        
                1:04.89   2:21.04 (1:16.15)                                        
 63 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:21.79        
                1:11.89   2:21.79 (1:09.90)                                        
 64 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:22.36        
                1:06.34   2:22.36 (1:16.02)                                        
 65 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR              2:05.33    2:22.77        
                1:09.29   2:22.77 (1:13.48)                                        
 66 Than, Stephanie      8 BASC-MR              2:09.30    2:23.39        
                1:08.18   2:23.39 (1:15.21)                                        
 67 Sims, Viktoria       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.99    2:24.08        
                1:06.30   2:24.08 (1:17.78)                                        
 68 Corridon, Claire D   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.56    2:26.33        
                1:07.13   2:26.33 (1:19.20)                                        
 69 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:28.79        
                1:11.43   2:28.79 (1:17.36)                                        
 70 Clifford, Kelsey     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.99    2:33.97        
                1:13.71   2:33.97 (1:20.26)                                        
 71 Apotsos, Anastasia   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.99    2:51.82        
                1:15.96   2:51.82 (1:35.86)                                        
 -- Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:05.06        DQ (1:13.71)                                        
 -- Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:27.01        DQ (1:32.94)                                        
 -- Zahn, Jacqueline     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.50         DQ        
                1:18.29        DQ (1:27.10)                                        
 -- Eguchi, Nadia N      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.96         DQ        
                  57.12        DQ (1:03.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:11.00 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:11.00 (37.58)                                        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:16.88    1:15.05 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:15.05 (40.31)                                        
  3 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR            1:20.17    1:17.80 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:17.80 (42.29)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:17.97 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:17.97 (41.99)                                        
  5 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            1:18.78    1:18.51 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:18.51 (42.28)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:22.21 JO     
                  37.94     1:22.21 (44.27)                                        
  7 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:23.75 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.75 (44.77)                                        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:24.43 JO     
                  40.09     1:24.43 (44.34)                                        
  9 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR               1:32.00    1:27.04 JO     
                  40.80     1:27.04 (46.24)                                        
 10 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.59 SILV   
                  41.75     1:29.59 (47.84)                                        
 11 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:47.03    1:34.05 SILV   
                  43.68     1:34.05 (50.37)                                        
 12 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:36.30    1:36.12 SILV   
                  44.14     1:36.12 (51.98)                                        
 13 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.14 SILV   
                  47.45     1:38.14 (50.69)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:53.33    1:42.24        
                  47.02     1:42.24 (55.22)                                        
 15 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.22        
                  48.55     1:43.22 (54.67)                                        
 16 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.02        
                  50.26     1:47.02 (56.76)                                        
 17 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:50.72        
                  52.27     1:50.72 (58.45)                                        
 18 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR              1:56.01    1:50.97        
                  49.22   1:50.97 (1:01.75)                                        
 19 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.27        
                  50.08   1:51.27 (1:01.19)                                        
 20 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.21        
                  52.52   2:00.21 (1:07.69)                                        
 21 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               2:07.10    2:12.71        
                1:01.46   2:12.71 (1:11.25)                                        
 22 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:15.74        
                  59.66   2:15.74 (1:16.08)                                        
 -- Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  44.92          DQ (57.16)                                        
 -- Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                1:00.92        DQ (1:25.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR                26.36      26.65 ZQ     
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.33      27.59 ZQ     
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              27.85      27.91 ZQ     
  4 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR                27.99      28.22 JO     
  5 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              29.86      28.26 JO     
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              29.46      28.55 JO     
  7 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR                28.78      28.59 JO     
  8 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              28.79      28.60 JO     
  9 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR              29.00      28.66 JO     
 10 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR                28.80      28.82 SILV   
 11 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.34      29.01 SILV   
 11 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR                28.96      29.01 SILV   
 13 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT              28.28      29.18 SILV   
 14 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR                29.29      29.49 SILV   
 15 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR              29.69      29.53 SILV   
 16 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                30.05      29.57 SILV   
 17 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR                30.01      29.73 SILV   
 18 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR                 30.23      29.82 SILV   
 19 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR                30.52      29.87 SILV   
 20 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR                31.42      29.90 SILV   
 21 Lampe, Colleen M    12 TVSC-MR                29.82      29.98 SILV   
 21 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 29.69      29.98 SILV   
 23 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              30.80      30.04 SILV   
 24 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.19      30.21 SILV   
 25 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT              30.96      30.23 SILV   
 25 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR              30.67      30.23 SILV   
 27 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.44 SILV   
 28 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.65      30.51 SILV   
 29 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR              31.37      30.64 SILV   
 30 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR                30.20      30.68 SILV   
 31 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR                30.85      30.83 SILV   
 32 O'Connor, Ann       12 BASC-MR                32.52      30.87 SILV   
 33 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR                30.88      31.02 SILV   
 34 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR                31.89      31.13 SILV   
 35 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR              33.26      31.48 SILV   
 36 Osrander, Emily E   12 TVSC-MR                30.97      31.67 SILV   
 37 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.93      31.74 SILV   
 38 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 31.14      31.79 SILV   
 39 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR                32.19      31.82 SILV   
 40 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.57      31.91 SILV   
 41 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR                31.69      31.92 SILV   
 42 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR                32.62      32.00 SILV   
 43 Proffit, Alexa M    12 TVSC-MR                31.16      32.02 SILV   
 44 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR                31.93      32.03 SILV   
 44 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80      32.03 SILV   
 46 Lizzo, Corrine      11 LIAC-MR                32.82      32.04 SILV   
 47 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR                32.48      32.18 SILV   
 48 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR                35.68      32.30 SILV   
 49 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR              33.47      32.44 SILV   
 50 Scharf, Samantha P  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.61      32.46 SILV   
 51 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR                33.16      32.52        
 52 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR                31.17      32.54        
 53 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                31.94      32.63        
 54 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 32.87      32.97        
 55 Hackenburg, Shelby  11 BADUN-MR               35.10      33.05        
 56 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR                32.87      33.09        
 57 Deignan, Hannah     12 BASC-MR                35.18      33.13        
 58 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR                34.90      33.32        
 59 Piatek, Gabriela    12 LIAC-MR                34.91      33.42        
 59 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR                33.75      33.42        
 61 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR                33.68      33.56        
 62 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                32.85      33.66        
 63 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR                34.07      33.79        
 64 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR                33.50      34.32        
 65 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              34.18      34.47        
 66 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR                33.34      34.83        
 67 Rajput, Aikta       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      35.23        
 68 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR              36.16      35.35        
 69 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR              37.14      35.46        
 70 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR                 40.57      35.49        
 71 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                35.51      35.52        
 72 Blyahhman, Daniell  11 BASC-MR                34.99      36.13        
 73 Schick, Elizabeth   12 Sharks-CT              36.42      36.25        
 74 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.03      36.47        
 75 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR                35.73      36.90        
 76 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR                39.25      36.93        
 77 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR                 36.57      38.36        
 78 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.17      38.46        
 79 Reick, Ashley S     12 Badger-MR              47.00      39.58        
 80 Ward, MacKenzie M   11 Sharks-CT              37.69      39.85        
 81 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR                38.31      39.97        
 82 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR                 46.31      40.17        
 83 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR                 38.04      41.44        
 84 Markland, Adrianna  12 NFS-MR                 46.90      45.59        
 85 Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR                 52.23      49.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.07      57.77 ZQ     
                  28.11       57.77 (29.66)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                59.01      58.38 ZQ     
                  28.16       58.38 (30.22)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 AGUAU-MR             1:00.74      59.97 ZQ     
                  29.17       59.97 (30.80)                                        
  4 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:02.13    1:01.50 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)                                        
  5 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.79    1:02.54 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.54 (32.21)                                        
  6 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            1:01.90    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.49     1:02.58 (32.09)                                        
  7 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:02.73    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.75     1:02.79 (32.04)                                        
  8 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT            1:01.33    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)                                        
  9 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            1:02.85    1:03.10 SILV   
                  31.35     1:03.10 (31.75)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:03.27    1:03.12 SILV   
                  31.17     1:03.12 (31.95)                                        
 11 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.16    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.31 (32.61)                                        
 12 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR            1:04.06    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.72 (33.15)                                        
 12 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.72 (32.98)                                        
 14 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            1:03.51    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.77 (32.98)                                        
 15 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            1:05.74    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.96     1:03.83 (32.87)                                        
 15 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:04.50    1:03.83 SILV   
                  31.56     1:03.83 (32.27)                                        
 17 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:03.94 SILV   
                  31.47     1:03.94 (32.47)                                        
 18 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              1:04.78    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.20 (33.22)                                        
 19 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.21 SILV   
                  31.91     1:04.21 (32.30)                                        
 20 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:05.16    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)                                        
 21 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR            1:04.51    1:04.68 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.68 (33.93)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:06.07    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.92 (33.51)                                        
 23 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.23 (33.44)                                        
 24 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            1:04.85    1:05.27 SILV   
 25 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.44 (33.75)                                        
 26 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:05.75 SILV   
                  32.53     1:05.75 (33.22)                                        
 27 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.76 (34.42)                                        
 28 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.80 (34.18)                                        
 29 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.12    1:06.55 SILV   
                  33.06     1:06.55 (33.49)                                        
 30 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.62 (34.65)                                        
 31 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.11 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.11 (34.05)                                        
 32 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.53 (35.23)                                        
 33 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:08.33    1:07.56 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.56 (34.50)                                        
 34 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:08.29    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.06 (35.11)                                        
 35 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.27    1:08.96 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.96 (36.02)                                        
 36 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.00 (35.52)                                        
 37 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:09.27 SILV   
                  34.36     1:09.27 (34.91)                                        
 38 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:10.91    1:09.91 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.91 (36.31)                                        
 39 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR              1:13.63    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.01 (36.30)                                        
 40 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR            1:09.55    1:10.13 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.13 (35.76)                                        
 41 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:10.14 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.14 (36.12)                                        
 42 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:10.91    1:10.15 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.15 (36.55)                                        
 43 Lizzo, Corrine      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.41 (37.22)                                        
 44 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.43    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.37 (37.81)                                        
 45 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:11.83        
                  34.69     1:11.83 (37.14)                                        
 46 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.75    1:11.86        
                  34.32     1:11.86 (37.54)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT            1:10.34    1:12.41        
                  34.98     1:12.41 (37.43)                                        
 48 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR               1:13.98    1:12.57        
                  34.72     1:12.57 (37.85)                                        
 49 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.97    1:12.83        
                  34.78     1:12.83 (38.05)                                        
 50 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:13.19        
                  34.79     1:13.19 (38.40)                                        
 51 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.01    1:13.29        
                  35.02     1:13.29 (38.27)                                        
 52 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:16.92    1:14.40        
                  36.69     1:14.40 (37.71)                                        
 53 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.53        
                  35.28     1:14.53 (39.25)                                        
 54 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:15.81        
                  36.80     1:15.81 (39.01)                                        
 55 Hackenburg, Shelby  11 BADUN-MR             1:19.96    1:16.30        
                  36.82     1:16.30 (39.48)                                        
 56 Loginova, Maria     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.86    1:16.55        
                  36.46     1:16.55 (40.09)                                        
 57 Scharf, Samantha P  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.60    1:17.52        
                  36.15     1:17.52 (41.37)                                        
 58 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.88    1:18.23        
                  37.42     1:18.23 (40.81)                                        
 59 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.43        
                  36.92     1:19.43 (42.51)                                        
 60 Pohl, Phoebe C      12 Sharks-CT            1:30.00    1:19.51        
                  38.44     1:19.51 (41.07)                                        
 61 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.62    1:19.83        
                  37.89     1:19.83 (41.94)                                        
 62 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            1:20.83    1:20.40        
                  39.62     1:20.40 (40.78)                                        
 63 Rajput, Aikta       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.36    1:20.99        
                  37.74     1:20.99 (43.25)                                        
 64 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR               1:23.34    1:21.08        
                  38.14     1:21.08 (42.94)                                        
 65 Lau, Ashley         12 BASC-MR              1:21.71    1:21.59        
                  39.03     1:21.59 (42.56)                                        
 66 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR               1:24.81    1:21.66        
                  38.55     1:21.66 (43.11)                                        
 67 Lau, Amanda         12 BASC-MR              1:21.76    1:23.41        
                  39.77     1:23.41 (43.64)                                        
 68 Reick, Ashley S     12 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:27.11        
                  40.44     1:27.11 (46.67)                                        
 69 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.97    1:28.67        
                  40.73     1:28.67 (47.94)                                        
 70 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR               1:30.26    1:36.03        
                  46.87     1:36.03 (49.16)                                        
 71 Donovan, Jane Anne  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.32    1:37.37        
                  45.09     1:37.37 (52.28)                                        
 72 Markland, Adrianna  12 NFS-MR               1:45.39    1:41.92        
                  47.83     1:41.92 (54.09)                                        
 73 Bachiry, Hilly R    11 Aquaflames-MR        2:12.57    1:49.01        
                  50.68     1:49.01 (58.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.53    5:16.91 METS   
                  28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)     1:32.06 (32.00)     2:04.27 (32.21)
        2:36.90 (32.63)     3:09.25 (32.35)     3:41.30 (32.05)     4:13.67 (32.37)
        4:45.90 (32.23)     5:16.91 (31.01)                                        
  2 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.45    5:29.74 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.37 (32.54)     1:35.50 (33.13)     2:08.91 (33.41)
        2:42.59 (33.68)     3:16.35 (33.76)     3:50.12 (33.77)     4:23.76 (33.64)
        4:57.54 (33.78)     5:29.74 (32.20)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 AGUAU-MR             5:51.17    5:30.14 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:02.62 (32.54)     1:35.63 (33.01)     2:09.22 (33.59)
        2:43.11 (33.89)     3:16.92 (33.81)     3:50.72 (33.80)     4:24.63 (33.91)
        4:58.14 (33.51)     5:30.14 (32.00)                                        
  4 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            5:45.41    5:38.88 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:03.72 (33.23)     1:38.17 (34.45)     2:12.29 (34.12)
        2:46.61 (34.32)     3:21.58 (34.97)     3:56.27 (34.69)     4:31.19 (34.92)
        5:06.30 (35.11)     5:38.88 (32.58)                                        
  5 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               6:01.65    5:48.45 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:04.73 (33.77)     1:40.09 (35.36)     2:15.30 (35.21)
        2:51.24 (35.94)     3:26.94 (35.70)     4:02.71 (35.77)     4:39.73 (37.02)
        5:15.23 (35.50)     5:48.45 (33.22)                                        
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:56.78    5:49.83 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.41 (34.65)     1:41.62 (35.21)     2:17.22 (35.60)
        2:52.84 (35.62)     3:28.85 (36.01)     4:04.71 (35.86)     4:40.63 (35.92)
        5:16.09 (35.46)     5:49.83 (33.74)                                        
  7 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            5:56.65    5:50.63 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:08.63 (36.18)     1:43.73 (35.10)     2:19.16 (35.43)
        2:54.16 (35.00)     3:29.77 (35.61)     4:06.24 (36.47)     4:42.13 (35.89)
        5:17.06 (34.93)     5:50.63 (33.57)                                        
  8 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:01.43    5:52.61 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:05.49 (34.70)     1:41.28 (35.79)     2:16.56 (35.28)
        2:53.09 (36.53)     3:29.22 (36.13)     4:05.46 (36.24)     4:42.15 (36.69)
        5:18.27 (36.12)     5:52.61 (34.34)                                        
  9 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              6:00.63    5:52.78 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:07.38 (34.94)     1:43.02 (35.64)     2:18.93 (35.91)
        2:55.37 (36.44)     3:31.64 (36.27)     4:08.32 (36.68)     4:44.72 (36.40)
        5:20.04 (35.32)     5:52.78 (32.74)                                        
 10 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:54.21 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.51 (36.18)     1:45.13 (36.62)     2:21.51 (36.38)
        2:57.66 (36.15)     3:33.59 (35.93)     4:09.59 (36.00)     4:45.22 (35.63)
        5:20.94 (35.72)     5:54.21 (33.27)                                        
 11 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               5:57.48    5:58.14 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.46 (36.16)     1:45.04 (36.58)     2:21.60 (36.56)
        2:58.17 (36.57)     3:34.39 (36.22)     4:10.83 (36.44)     4:47.15 (36.32)
        5:23.57 (36.42)     5:58.14 (34.57)                                        
 12 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            5:59.99    5:59.47 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.45 (35.12)     1:43.82 (36.37)     2:19.96 (36.14)
        2:57.19 (37.23)     3:33.89 (36.70)     4:10.75 (36.86)     4:48.43 (37.68)
        5:25.29 (36.86)     5:59.47 (34.18)                                        
 13 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            5:56.68    5:59.79 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.35 (35.19)     1:43.62 (36.27)     2:20.57 (36.95)
        2:58.06 (37.49)     3:34.95 (36.89)     4:12.03 (37.08)     4:49.00 (36.97)
        5:25.31 (36.31)     5:59.79 (34.48)                                        
 14 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            6:14.15    6:05.01 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.13 (36.71)     1:46.82 (37.69)     2:24.13 (37.31)
        3:01.24 (37.11)     3:38.90 (37.66)     4:16.51 (37.61)     4:53.53 (37.02)
        5:29.67 (36.14)     6:05.01 (35.34)                                        
 15 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              6:03.99    6:05.53 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.53 (36.06)     1:44.99 (36.46)     2:21.49 (36.50)
        2:58.74 (37.25)     3:36.37 (37.63)     4:13.33 (36.96)     4:50.59 (37.26)
        5:29.95 (39.36)     6:05.53 (35.58)                                        
 16 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:11.52 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.54 (36.66)     1:47.45 (37.91)     2:24.97 (37.52)
        3:03.17 (38.20)     3:40.74 (37.57)     4:18.93 (38.19)     4:56.84 (37.91)
        5:34.73 (37.89)     6:11.52 (36.79)                                        
 17 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            6:12.76    6:19.62 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.33 (37.29)     1:49.04 (38.71)     2:28.20 (39.16)
        3:07.86 (39.66)     3:46.98 (39.12)     4:25.74 (38.76)     5:04.58 (38.84)
        5:43.44 (38.86)     6:19.62 (36.18)                                        
 18 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            6:12.11    6:20.62 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.23 (37.88)     1:50.65 (38.42)     2:29.88 (39.23)
        3:08.60 (38.72)     3:48.28 (39.68)     4:27.86 (39.58)     5:07.11 (39.25)
        5:45.01 (37.90)     6:20.62 (35.61)                                        
 19 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR            6:18.79    6:27.67 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.21 (39.20)     1:52.76 (39.55)     2:32.68 (39.92)
        3:12.16 (39.48)     3:51.42 (39.26)     4:32.07 (40.65)     5:10.87 (38.80)
        5:49.97 (39.10)     6:27.67 (37.70)                                        
 20 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            6:41.92    6:28.58 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.67 (37.78)     1:50.37 (38.70)     2:29.68 (39.31)
        3:09.38 (39.70)     3:49.56 (40.18)     4:29.96 (40.40)     5:10.31 (40.35)
        5:49.69 (39.38)     6:28.58 (38.89)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR              6:35.99    6:33.89 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.03 (40.40)     1:57.82 (40.79)     2:38.10 (40.28)
        3:18.02 (39.92)     3:58.13 (40.11)     4:37.72 (39.59)     5:17.01 (39.29)
        5:56.36 (39.35)     6:33.89 (37.53)                                        
 22 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            6:35.31    6:45.12        
                  34.47     1:14.38 (39.91)     1:56.58 (42.20)     2:37.73 (41.15)
        3:18.98 (41.25)     4:00.36 (41.38)     4:41.97 (41.61)     5:23.94 (41.97)
        6:05.04 (41.10)     6:45.12 (40.08)                                        
 23 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT            6:55.00    6:59.89        
                  37.86     1:19.47 (41.61)     2:01.35 (41.88)     2:44.83 (43.48)
        3:28.34 (43.51)     4:11.58 (43.24)     4:54.31 (42.73)     5:37.94 (43.63)
        6:20.12 (42.18)     6:59.89 (39.77)                                        
 24 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               7:37.09    7:19.88        
                  36.04     1:17.22 (41.18)     2:00.94 (43.72)     2:46.47 (45.53)
        3:32.62 (46.15)     4:18.68 (46.06)     5:05.29 (46.61)     5:52.04 (46.75)
        6:36.79 (44.75)     7:19.88 (43.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:12.03        
                  33.46     1:09.90 (36.44)     1:45.12 (35.22)     2:21.10 (35.98)
        2:58.00 (36.90)     3:34.21 (36.21)     4:10.96 (36.75)     4:48.81 (37.85)
        5:25.13 (36.32)     6:01.78 (36.65)     6:38.74 (36.96)     7:15.86 (37.12)
        7:53.09 (37.23)     8:30.82 (37.73)     9:08.13 (37.31)     9:46.29 (38.16)
       10:24.01 (37.72)    11:00.85 (36.84)    11:37.13 (36.28)    12:12.03 (34.90)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                31.86      30.18 ZQ     
  2 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              31.22      31.28 ZQ     
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 AGUAU-MR               34.00      32.19 ZQ     
  4 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                35.01      32.33 ZQ     
  5 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR                32.37      32.89 JO     
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR                34.08      33.03 JO     
  7 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR                32.97      33.15 JO     
  8 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT              32.34      33.31 SILV   
  9 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR                35.53      33.63 SILV   
 10 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR                34.45      33.88 SILV   
 11 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                36.31      33.96 SILV   
 12 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.36      34.10 SILV   
 13 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.85      34.13 SILV   
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              34.99      34.38 SILV   
 15 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.42 SILV   
 16 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR                37.42      34.74 SILV   
 17 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR                36.65      34.91 SILV   
 18 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.80      35.07 SILV   
 19 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR                35.73      35.22 SILV   
 20 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                35.32      35.24 SILV   
 21 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              38.00      35.39 SILV   
 22 Deignan, Hannah     12 BASC-MR                40.49      35.88 SILV   
 23 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR                35.81      35.89 SILV   
 24 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR                36.84      35.94 SILV   
 25 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR                36.17      36.12 SILV   
 26 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR                37.86      36.30 SILV   
 27 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR                36.31      36.38 SILV   
 28 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.40      36.39 SILV   
 29 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.42 SILV   
 30 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR                39.19      36.48 SILV   
 31 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR                36.69      36.74 SILV   
 32 Scharf, Samantha P  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.55      36.98 SILV   
 33 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR                37.08      37.04 SILV   
 34 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR                37.29      37.11 SILV   
 35 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR                40.78      37.21 SILV   
 36 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.23 SILV   
 37 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR                37.54      37.26 SILV   
 38 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              38.21      37.37 SILV   
 39 Osrander, Emily E   12 TVSC-MR                37.00      37.45 SILV   
 40 Proffit, Alexa M    12 TVSC-MR                36.79      37.49 SILV   
 41 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR              38.47      37.53 SILV   
 42 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR              36.71      37.64 SILV   
 43 O'Connor, Ann       12 BASC-MR                36.89      37.67 SILV   
 44 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR                39.18      37.70 SILV   
 45 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR                38.14      37.76 SILV   
 46 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR                37.59      37.94 SILV   
 47 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.26      38.02 SILV   
 48 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR                39.96      38.48 SILV   
 49 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR                37.50      38.59 SILV   
 50 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR                38.62      38.60 SILV   
 51 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR              39.91      38.65 SILV   
 52 Lizzo, Corrine      11 LIAC-MR                40.37      38.80 SILV   
 53 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR                38.06      39.31        
 54 Piatek, Gabriela    12 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.37        
 55 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                40.23      39.55        
 56 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              40.23      39.65        
 57 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR                37.63      39.80        
 58 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.95      40.10        
 59 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 41.24      40.86        
 60 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR                41.27      41.02        
 61 Hackenburg, Shelby  11 BADUN-MR               45.66      42.73        
 62 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR                45.62      42.89        
 63 Rajput, Aikta       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.47      43.09        
 63 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                42.36      43.09        
 65 Ma, Emily           11 LIAC-MR                47.96      43.31        
 66 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR                44.77      43.32        
 67 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR              43.41      43.57        
 68 Ward, MacKenzie M   11 Sharks-CT              44.70      44.16        
 69 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.16      44.51        
 70 Reick, Ashley S     12 Badger-MR              50.00      45.55        
 71 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR                45.96      45.66        
 72 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR                 42.00      47.96        
 73 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR                 49.63      48.22        
 74 Markland, Adrianna  12 NFS-MR                 50.59      52.51        
 75 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR                 54.43      53.68        
 76 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR                 55.00    1:01.50        
 -- Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR              42.21         DQ        
 -- Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR               1:09.48         DQ        
 -- Blyahhman, Daniell  11 BASC-MR                46.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:04.04 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:04.04 (32.97)                                        
  2 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            1:06.19    1:06.25 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:06.25 (34.00)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 AGUAU-MR             1:07.08    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:07.09 (33.81)                                        
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.37    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:07.96 (34.18)                                        
  5 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:08.86    1:09.91 JO     
                  34.15     1:09.91 (35.76)                                        
  6 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.72 JO     
                  35.53     1:10.72 (35.19)                                        
  7 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            1:11.86    1:10.91 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.91 (36.65)                                        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.04 (36.69)                                        
  9 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:12.15 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.15 (36.64)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:13.80    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.92     1:12.64 (36.72)                                        
 11 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.69    1:13.07 SILV   
                  36.01     1:13.07 (37.06)                                        
 12 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.34    1:13.27 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.27 (37.15)                                        
 13 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT            1:10.57    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.89 (38.56)                                        
 14 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            1:13.44    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.95 (38.13)                                        
 15 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:14.97    1:14.21 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.21 (37.59)                                        
 16 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.47    1:14.96 SILV   
                  37.01     1:14.96 (37.95)                                        
 17 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:18.93    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.64 (38.95)                                        
 18 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.92     1:15.66 (37.74)                                        
 19 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.92     1:15.80 (38.88)                                        
 20 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              1:16.23    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.84 (39.32)                                        
 21 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR            1:19.28    1:16.07 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.07 (38.30)                                        
 22 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:16.54 SILV   
                  38.17     1:16.54 (38.37)                                        
 23 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              1:16.36    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.69 (39.37)                                        
 24 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.32    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.90 (39.25)                                        
 25 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.12 (39.78)                                        
 26 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:17.20 SILV   
                  38.34     1:17.20 (38.86)                                        
 27 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR            1:16.63    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.51 (39.84)                                        
 28 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:20.65    1:17.65 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.65 (39.66)                                        
 29 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:21.88    1:18.74 SILV   
                  38.31     1:18.74 (40.43)                                        
 30 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:19.06 SILV   
                  39.45     1:19.06 (39.61)                                        
 31 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:19.12 SILV   
                  39.44     1:19.12 (39.68)                                        
 32 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            1:20.28    1:19.84 SILV   
                  38.98     1:19.84 (40.86)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Ann       12 BASC-MR              1:25.38    1:19.86 SILV   
                  39.36     1:19.86 (40.50)                                        
 34 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.09    1:20.23 SILV   
                  40.21     1:20.23 (40.02)                                        
 35 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:20.52 SILV   
                  39.89     1:20.52 (40.63)                                        
 36 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:20.93 SILV   
                  39.65     1:20.93 (41.28)                                        
 37 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:22.24 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.24 (41.92)                                        
 37 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:22.24 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.24 (42.39)                                        
 39 Lizzo, Corrine      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:23.18 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.18 (43.06)                                        
 40 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:24.05    1:23.24 SILV   
                  40.00     1:23.24 (43.24)                                        
 41 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.78    1:23.33 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.33 (43.03)                                        
 42 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:23.30    1:23.47 SILV   
                  41.59     1:23.47 (41.88)                                        
 43 Scharf, Samantha P  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:23.89 SILV   
                  40.55     1:23.89 (43.34)                                        
 44 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:27.07        
                  41.62     1:27.07 (45.45)                                        
 45 Hackenburg, Shelby  11 BADUN-MR             1:39.00    1:29.38        
                  45.86     1:29.38 (43.52)                                        
 46 Lau, Ashley         12 BASC-MR              1:37.99    1:31.23        
                  42.95     1:31.23 (48.28)                                        
 47 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR               1:29.57    1:31.31        
                  44.33     1:31.31 (46.98)                                        
 48 Loginova, Maria     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.32    1:31.48        
                  44.33     1:31.48 (47.15)                                        
 49 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            1:29.28    1:33.02        
                  44.52     1:33.02 (48.50)                                        
 50 Rajput, Aikta       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.04    1:33.30        
                  45.55     1:33.30 (47.75)                                        
 51 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:37.45    1:35.21        
                  46.01     1:35.21 (49.20)                                        
 52 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.79    1:36.58        
                  47.39     1:36.58 (49.19)                                        
 53 Pohl, Phoebe C      12 Sharks-CT            1:50.00    1:36.73        
                  44.35     1:36.73 (52.38)                                        
 54 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR               1:48.55    1:40.18        
                  47.97     1:40.18 (52.21)                                        
 55 Reick, Ashley S     12 Badger-MR            1:47.00    1:42.65        
                  49.76     1:42.65 (52.89)                                        
 56 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.14    1:47.59        
                1:25.44     1:47.59 (22.15)                                        
 57 Markland, Adrianna  12 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:53.04        
                  51.11   1:53.04 (1:01.93)                                        
 58 Bachiry, Hilly R    11 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:05.34        
                1:00.85   2:05.34 (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.55         DQ        
                  37.30          DQ (38.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      32.01 ZQ     
  2 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.50      36.49 ZQ     
  3 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR                38.05      36.51 ZQ     
  4 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR                36.99      36.54 ZQ     
  5 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.37      37.26 SILV   
  6 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR              37.51      37.44 SILV   
  7 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.23      38.83 SILV   
  8 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              38.45      39.32 SILV   
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 AGUAU-MR               42.71      39.41 SILV   
 10 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR              39.25      39.42 SILV   
 11 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR              40.46      39.50 SILV   
 12 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR                42.79      39.76 SILV   
 13 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR                39.87      40.02 SILV   
 14 O'Connor, Ann       12 BASC-MR                42.52      40.21 SILV   
 15 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR                 39.85      40.26 SILV   
 16 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR                41.77      40.38 SILV   
 17 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.14      40.40 SILV   
 18 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.37      40.42 SILV   
 19 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 39.99      40.90 SILV   
 20 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      41.22 SILV   
 21 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.98      41.39 SILV   
 22 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                43.85      41.60 SILV   
 23 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR                43.87      41.81 SILV   
 24 Lau, Ashley         12 BASC-MR                46.71      42.16 SILV   
 25 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR                55.87      42.30 SILV   
 26 Lizzo, Corrine      11 LIAC-MR                46.31      42.91 SILV   
 27 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR                50.73      43.11 SILV   
 28 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 42.56      43.30 SILV   
 29 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR                44.67      43.34 SILV   
 30 Lau, Amanda         12 BASC-MR                45.19      43.49 SILV   
 31 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR                46.83      44.05 SILV   
 32 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR                45.64      44.30        
 33 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      44.31        
 34 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT              43.57      44.50        
 35 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR                 43.00      44.76        
 36 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.90      45.08        
 37 Rajput, Aikta       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.31      46.99        
 38 Scharf, Samantha P  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.82      48.34        
 39 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR              50.29      48.89        
 40 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                49.43      49.78        
 41 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR                 55.00      50.44        
 42 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.39      52.14        
 43 Reick, Ashley S     12 Badger-MR              51.00      52.73        
 44 Pohl, Phoebe C      12 Sharks-CT              55.00      53.03        
 45 Donovan, Jane Anne  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80      53.06        
 46 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR                 58.72    1:00.81        
 -- Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.27    1:11.62 METS   
                  33.35     1:11.62 (38.27)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.18 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:14.18 (38.94)                                        
  3 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.03    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:14.22 (38.79)                                        
  4 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:17.76 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:17.76 (39.65)                                        
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:17.84 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:17.84 (40.44)                                        
  6 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:19.82 ZQ     
                  37.98     1:19.82 (41.84)                                        
  7 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.14    1:21.79 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.79 (43.60)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:22.45 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.45 (43.47)                                        
  8 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:22.45 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.45 (42.92)                                        
 10 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              1:21.46    1:22.63 SILV   
                  40.93     1:22.63 (41.70)                                        
 11 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:22.27    1:23.33 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.33 (42.55)                                        
 12 Lampe, Colleen M    12 TVSC-MR              1:24.19    1:23.53 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.53 (43.46)                                        
 13 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            1:23.44    1:23.63 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.63 (43.67)                                        
 14 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:23.87    1:23.90 SILV   
                  40.28     1:23.90 (43.62)                                        
 15 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.66    1:24.09 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.09 (44.65)                                        
 16 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR              1:24.18    1:24.10 SILV   
                  39.80     1:24.10 (44.30)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR              1:27.76    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.27 (43.90)                                        
 18 Deignan, Hannah     12 BASC-MR              1:30.27    1:24.88 SILV   
                  38.89     1:24.88 (45.99)                                        
 19 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.54    1:26.67 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.67 (45.34)                                        
 20 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.77 (45.73)                                        
 21 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:27.17 SILV   
                  42.00     1:27.17 (45.17)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Ann       12 BASC-MR              1:26.37    1:27.25 SILV   
                  40.50     1:27.25 (46.75)                                        
 23 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:30.09    1:27.43 SILV   
                  41.16     1:27.43 (46.27)                                        
 24 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:27.01    1:27.56 SILV   
                  41.44     1:27.56 (46.12)                                        
 25 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:28.43 SILV   
                  42.46     1:28.43 (45.97)                                        
 26 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:29.37 SILV   
                  41.96     1:29.37 (47.41)                                        
 26 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              1:28.54    1:29.37 SILV   
                  42.07     1:29.37 (47.30)                                        
 28 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:29.39 SILV   
                  42.86     1:29.39 (46.53)                                        
 29 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:29.49 SILV   
                  41.93     1:29.49 (47.56)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:35.06    1:29.52 SILV   
                  43.34     1:29.52 (46.18)                                        
 31 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.58 SILV   
                  42.39     1:29.58 (47.19)                                        
 32 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.60    1:30.20 SILV   
                  42.36     1:30.20 (47.84)                                        
 33 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.02    1:30.72 SILV   
                  42.71     1:30.72 (48.01)                                        
 34 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:30.79 SILV   
                  42.68     1:30.79 (48.11)                                        
 35 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:33.25    1:30.80 SILV   
                  44.20     1:30.80 (46.60)                                        
 36 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:32.10 SILV   
                  44.29     1:32.10 (47.81)                                        
 37 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.47    1:32.24 SILV   
                  44.16     1:32.24 (48.08)                                        
 38 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.71    1:32.45 SILV   
                  43.30     1:32.45 (49.15)                                        
 39 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR              1:31.95    1:32.66 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.66 (47.99)                                        
 40 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:30.86    1:32.67 SILV   
                  44.07     1:32.67 (48.60)                                        
 41 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:33.15 SILV   
                  44.04     1:33.15 (49.11)                                        
 42 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR              1:38.16    1:34.20 SILV   
                  44.12     1:34.20 (50.08)                                        
 43 Lizzo, Corrine      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.43    1:34.94        
                  45.15     1:34.94 (49.79)                                        
 44 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.40    1:35.10        
                  44.79     1:35.10 (50.31)                                        
 45 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:31.45    1:35.26        
                  44.60     1:35.26 (50.66)                                        
 46 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:39.59    1:36.09        
                  43.81     1:36.09 (52.28)                                        
 47 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:36.58        
                  46.17     1:36.58 (50.41)                                        
 48 Proffit, Alexa M    12 TVSC-MR              1:37.95    1:37.06        
                  45.52     1:37.06 (51.54)                                        
 49 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT            1:33.87    1:37.25        
                  46.15     1:37.25 (51.10)                                        
 50 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR              1:44.46    1:37.77        
                  46.95     1:37.77 (50.82)                                        
 51 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:46.63    1:38.14        
                  46.70     1:38.14 (51.44)                                        
 52 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:36.69    1:39.40        
                  48.71     1:39.40 (50.69)                                        
 53 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR               1:58.74    1:40.26        
                  46.87     1:40.26 (53.39)                                        
 54 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR               1:46.32    1:41.07        
                  46.82     1:41.07 (54.25)                                        
 55 Rajput, Aikta       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.13    1:42.96        
                  49.39     1:42.96 (53.57)                                        
 56 Blyahhman, Daniell  11 BASC-MR              1:54.88    1:43.33        
                  47.44     1:43.33 (55.89)                                        
 57 Osrander, Emily E   12 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.43        
                  47.52     1:43.43 (55.91)                                        
 58 Scharf, Samantha P  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.07    1:44.47        
                  50.40     1:44.47 (54.07)                                        
 59 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            1:47.95    1:44.73        
                  50.19     1:44.73 (54.54)                                        
 60 Ma, Emily           11 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    1:49.06        
                  51.04     1:49.06 (58.02)                                        
 61 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.24    1:50.38        
                  51.87     1:50.38 (58.51)                                        
 62 Schick, Elizabeth   12 Sharks-CT            1:58.41    1:50.84        
                  52.86     1:50.84 (57.98)                                        
 63 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:51.12        
                  51.70     1:51.12 (59.42)                                        
 64 Reick, Ashley S     12 Badger-MR            1:47.00    1:53.99        
                  53.35   1:53.99 (1:00.64)                                        
 65 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR              1:52.32    1:55.39        
                  54.91   1:55.39 (1:00.48)                                        
 66 Ward, MacKenzie M   11 Sharks-CT            2:05.26    2:03.83        
                  59.09   2:03.83 (1:04.74)                                        
 -- Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:28.46         DQ        
                  45.98          DQ (44.62)                                        
 -- Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.02         DQ        
                  41.02          DQ (44.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                31.13      29.51 ZQ     
  2 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR              30.40      30.77 ZQ     
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT              30.98      30.87 ZQ     
  4 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT              31.12      31.12 JO     
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              33.61      32.09 SILV   
  6 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.21      32.40 SILV   
  7 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.41 SILV   
  7 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR              32.60      32.41 SILV   
  9 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR              31.73      32.60 SILV   
 10 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR                35.11      32.67 SILV   
 11 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      32.98 SILV   
 12 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              33.49      33.18 SILV   
 13 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              33.73      33.19 SILV   
 14 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR                35.61      33.48 SILV   
 15 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR                33.93      33.66 SILV   
 16 O'Connor, Ann       12 BASC-MR                37.65      33.78 SILV   
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR                 34.23      33.95 SILV   
 18 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                36.35      34.22 SILV   
 19 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              34.35      34.49 SILV   
 20 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR                38.47      34.61 SILV   
 21 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR                40.00      34.64 SILV   
 22 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR                36.88      34.71 SILV   
 23 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.49      35.08 SILV   
 24 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.06      35.98 SILV   
 25 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR              36.55      36.24 SILV   
 26 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR              36.74      36.49 SILV   
 27 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR              35.96      36.67 SILV   
 28 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR                37.34      36.87 SILV   
 29 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 36.39      37.57        
 30 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              36.35      37.68        
 31 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR                42.67      38.74        
 32 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR              39.50      39.09        
 33 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.24      39.37        
 34 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              42.17      40.11        
 35 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 38.62      41.11        
 36 Hackenburg, Shelby  11 BADUN-MR               38.99      42.38        
 37 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      45.29        
 38 Markland, Adrianna  12 NFS-MR                 48.80      50.23        
 39 Lau, Amanda         12 BASC-MR                52.08      50.38        
 40 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR                 47.85      50.52        
 41 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR                 53.63      55.26        
 -- Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT              36.32         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.88    1:01.42 METS   
                  28.94     1:01.42 (32.48)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 AGUAU-MR             1:06.94    1:05.59 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:05.59 (34.56)                                        
  3 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.68    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:07.80 (36.90)                                        
  4 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:08.34    1:07.93 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:07.93 (36.14)                                        
  5 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:07.94 (36.34)                                        
  6 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT            1:09.18    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.39 (36.38)                                        
  7 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.04    1:09.66 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:09.66 (37.30)                                        
  8 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:09.81 (37.21)                                        
  9 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              1:10.36    1:10.13 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:10.13 (36.87)                                        
 10 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:10.32 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:10.32 (38.01)                                        
 11 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.16    1:10.90 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.90 (37.49)                                        
 12 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              1:16.16    1:11.10 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.10 (36.88)                                        
 13 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:11.19 JO     
                  33.18     1:11.19 (38.01)                                        
 14 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:11.86 JO     
                  33.96     1:11.86 (37.90)                                        
 15 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:12.44 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.44 (38.23)                                        
 16 Lampe, Colleen M    12 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.45 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.45 (38.33)                                        
 17 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.99    1:12.51 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.51 (38.32)                                        
 18 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR              1:14.56    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.95 (38.24)                                        
 19 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.97 (38.94)                                        
 20 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:13.00 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.00 (38.99)                                        
 21 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:13.58 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.58 (38.79)                                        
 22 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:11.82    1:14.05 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.05 (39.83)                                        
 23 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:14.29 SILV   
                  33.45     1:14.29 (40.84)                                        
 24 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.58 (38.78)                                        
 25 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.96 (38.89)                                        
 26 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.24     1:15.04 (40.80)                                        
 27 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:24.45    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.80 (40.09)                                        
 28 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.46 (40.27)                                        
 29 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:18.78    1:16.85 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.85 (41.67)                                        
 30 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.15    1:16.86 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.86 (41.01)                                        
 31 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.23 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.23 (41.05)                                        
 32 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.70    1:17.93 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.93 (42.24)                                        
 33 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.92    1:17.98 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.98 (41.32)                                        
 34 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.45 (40.70)                                        
 35 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:19.00 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.00 (42.68)                                        
 36 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR              1:21.10    1:20.38 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.38 (42.89)                                        
 37 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.45 (42.36)                                        
 38 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              1:25.56    1:22.22 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.22 (43.80)                                        
 39 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.80    1:22.25 SILV   
                  37.36     1:22.25 (44.89)                                        
 40 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:23.07 SILV   
                  38.98     1:23.07 (44.09)                                        
 41 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.23    1:23.25 SILV   
                  38.47     1:23.25 (44.78)                                        
 42 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT            1:25.38    1:23.53 SILV   
                  37.75     1:23.53 (45.78)                                        
 43 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:23.71 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.71 (44.46)                                        
 44 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:24.00    1:23.92 SILV   
                  36.99     1:23.92 (46.93)                                        
 45 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.40    1:24.15 SILV   
                  38.08     1:24.15 (46.07)                                        
 46 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.50    1:24.68 SILV   
                  38.11     1:24.68 (46.57)                                        
 47 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:26.59    1:26.06 SILV   
                  38.95     1:26.06 (47.11)                                        
 48 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:32.04    1:26.66 SILV   
                  39.59     1:26.66 (47.07)                                        
 49 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:26.88    1:27.79 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.79 (46.12)                                        
 49 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              2:01.74    1:27.79 SILV   
                  38.91     1:27.79 (48.88)                                        
 51 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:51.85    1:27.93 SILV   
                  40.15     1:27.93 (47.78)                                        
 52 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              1:42.65    1:29.35        
                  39.53     1:29.35 (49.82)                                        
 53 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.49        
                  40.25     1:30.49 (50.24)                                        
 54 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR            1:44.09    1:31.25        
                  39.75     1:31.25 (51.50)                                        
 55 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.10    1:31.47        
                  40.21     1:31.47 (51.26)                                        
 56 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.57        
                  39.56     1:31.57 (52.01)                                        
 57 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              1:32.05    1:31.59        
                  42.79     1:31.59 (48.80)                                        
 58 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR              1:30.74    1:32.52        
                  41.11     1:32.52 (51.41)                                        
 59 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR              1:42.07    1:34.05        
                  41.93     1:34.05 (52.12)                                        
 60 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:29.24    1:34.40        
                  42.54     1:34.40 (51.86)                                        
 61 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.61        
                  42.48     1:35.61 (53.13)                                        
 62 Piatek, Gabriela    12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.71        
                  42.56     1:35.71 (53.15)                                        
 63 Schick, Elizabeth   12 Sharks-CT            1:29.00    1:36.36        
                  46.63     1:36.36 (49.73)                                        
 64 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:29.22    1:37.31        
                  47.34     1:37.31 (49.97)                                        
 65 Ma, Emily           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.15        
                  44.12     1:38.15 (54.03)                                        
 66 Hackenburg, Shelby  11 BADUN-MR             1:38.55    1:40.07        
                  46.43     1:40.07 (53.64)                                        
 67 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.60        
                  49.70     1:45.60 (55.90)                                        
 68 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR               2:21.15    1:54.21        
                  52.38   1:54.21 (1:01.83)                                        
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR              25.71      25.52 METS   
  2 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR                 26.74      26.69 ZQ     
  3 Howe, Ritchey F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      26.70 ZQ     
  4 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR                 26.71      27.11 SILV   
  5 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR                27.26      27.16 SILV   
  6 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR                 26.45      27.18 SILV   
  7 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR              27.33      27.21 SILV   
  8 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR              27.60      27.48 SILV   
  9 McIntosh, Catriona  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.77      27.86 SILV   
 10 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT              27.76      27.92 SILV   
 11 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR                27.51      27.93 SILV   
 12 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR                 28.23      28.17 SILV   
 13 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR                27.24      28.25 SILV   
 14 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR                 28.07      28.37 SILV   
 15 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIACU-MR               28.87      28.47 SILV   
 16 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR                 28.40      28.49 SILV   
 17 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR              28.78      28.84 SILV   
 18 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR                 29.51      28.99 SILV   
 19 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.00 SILV   
 20 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR              28.99      29.19 SILV   
 21 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.39 SILV   
 22 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR              29.89      29.48 SILV   
 23 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR                31.31      29.64 SILV   
 24 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.23        
 25 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR              31.05      30.32        
 26 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.53        
 27 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR                31.27      30.78        
 28 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR                 31.70      31.28        
 28 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR                31.73      31.28        
 30 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIACU-MR               34.00      31.41        
 31 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      31.63        
 32 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR              32.01      31.75        
 33 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR                 31.93      32.29        
 34 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR                34.24      32.82        
 35 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      32.91        
 36 Pfaff, Siobhan      13 BASC-MR                33.85      34.13        
 37 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR                 36.16      38.24        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR              54.26      55.39 METS   
                  26.72       55.39 (28.67)                                        
  2 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR              56.17      55.82 METS   
                  27.30       55.82 (28.52)                                        
  3 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR                57.63      56.20 METS   
                  27.48       56.20 (28.72)                                        
  4 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR                59.99      56.35 METS   
                  27.24       56.35 (29.11)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR                57.08      56.62 METS   
                  27.43       56.62 (29.19)                                        
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A   14 TVSC-MR                56.16      57.02 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.02 (29.55)                                        
  7 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR                57.98      57.50 ZQ     
                  27.61       57.50 (29.89)                                        
  8 Tremain, Kate       14 Badger-MR            1:00.11      57.87 ZQ     
                  28.05       57.87 (29.82)                                        
  9 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR                 57.17      57.92 ZQ     
                  28.15       57.92 (29.77)                                        
 10 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT              57.74      58.02 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.02 (29.85)                                        
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR              59.04      58.18 ZQ     
                  27.72       58.18 (30.46)                                        
 12 Simonetti, Christi  14 TVSC-MR                55.25      58.96 SILV   
                  27.86       58.96 (31.10)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR                59.10      58.99 SILV   
                  28.32       58.99 (30.67)                                        
 14 Yao, Li Yan         13 TVSC-MR                59.55      59.05 SILV   
                  28.61       59.05 (30.44)                                        
 15 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR                59.95      59.29 SILV   
                  28.44       59.29 (30.85)                                        
 16 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR                59.30      59.34 SILV   
                  28.82       59.34 (30.52)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 AGUAU-MR               59.06      59.40 SILV   
                  28.68       59.40 (30.72)                                        
 18 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR                59.94      59.48 SILV   
                  28.77       59.48 (30.71)                                        
 19 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR                58.35      59.49 SILV   
                  28.66       59.49 (30.83)                                        
 20 Shutowich, Nicole   13 TVSC-MR                59.79      59.77 SILV   
                  28.82       59.77 (30.95)                                        
 21 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.84      59.89 SILV   
                  29.18       59.89 (30.71)                                        
 22 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR                58.71      59.90 SILV   
                  28.58       59.90 (31.32)                                        
 23 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:03.08    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.02 (31.51)                                        
 24 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:02.54    1:00.06 SILV   
                  29.73     1:00.06 (30.33)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR                59.91    1:00.14 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.14 (31.22)                                        
 26 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              1:01.12    1:00.15 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.15 (30.86)                                        
 27 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:00.52    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.32 (31.39)                                        
 28 McIntosh, Catriona  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.61    1:00.35 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.35 (31.03)                                        
 29 Coccaro, Claudia C  13 TVSC-MR                59.85    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)                                        
 30 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR                 58.42    1:00.56 SILV   
                  28.12     1:00.56 (32.44)                                        
 31 Mihail, Renne M     14 Badger-MR            1:01.92    1:00.97 SILV   
                  29.60     1:00.97 (31.37)                                        
 32 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               1:02.13    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.68 (32.29)                                        
 33 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT              59.31    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.84 (32.68)                                        
 34 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIACU-MR             1:02.77    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.93 (32.41)                                        
 35 McGowan, Bridget    14 Badger-MR            1:02.38    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)                                        
 36 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:02.78    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.29 (32.40)                                        
 37 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.71    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.45 (32.28)                                        
 38 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:02.55    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)                                        
 39 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            1:03.57    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.25 (32.73)                                        
 40 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              1:02.85    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.41 (32.77)                                        
 41 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIACU-MR             1:04.10    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.46 (33.01)                                        
 42 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:05.33    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.65 (33.02)                                        
 43 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.98 (33.40)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.84    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.02 (33.49)                                        
 45 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               1:03.76    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.19 (33.40)                                        
 46 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.65    1:04.60 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.60 (34.44)                                        
 47 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:04.70 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.70 (33.49)                                        
 48 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.73 (33.72)                                        
 49 Palma, Jackie       14 LIACU-MR             1:10.00    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.17 (33.88)                                        
 50 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:05.75 SILV   
                  32.04     1:05.75 (33.71)                                        
 51 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            1:05.26    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.07 (34.79)                                        
 52 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:06.22    1:06.61        
                  31.77     1:06.61 (34.84)                                        
 53 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:07.57        
                  32.22     1:07.57 (35.35)                                        
 54 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:07.87        
                  31.89     1:07.87 (35.98)                                        
 55 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:08.08        
                  32.18     1:08.08 (35.90)                                        
 56 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               1:09.27    1:08.80        
                  32.41     1:08.80 (36.39)                                        
 57 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:10.72    1:09.84        
                  34.08     1:09.84 (35.76)                                        
 58 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.95        
                  33.46     1:09.95 (36.49)                                        
 59 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIACU-MR             1:10.64    1:11.12        
                  33.99     1:11.12 (37.13)                                        
 60 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:11.64        
                  32.95     1:11.64 (38.69)                                        
 61 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            1:12.08    1:11.72        
                  34.86     1:11.72 (36.86)                                        
 62 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.94    1:12.68        
                  34.32     1:12.68 (38.36)                                        
 63 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:13.51        
                  35.05     1:13.51 (38.46)                                        
 64 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.56    1:14.01        
                  34.56     1:14.01 (39.45)                                        
 65 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR               1:13.94    1:14.51        
                  34.68     1:14.51 (39.83)                                        
 66 Outlaw, Meredith J  13 Sharks-CT            1:15.83    1:17.01        
                  36.20     1:17.01 (40.81)                                        
 67 Pfaff, Siobhan      13 BASC-MR              1:21.85    1:17.55        
                  37.04     1:17.55 (40.51)                                        
 68 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              1:22.26    1:20.19        
                  36.93     1:20.19 (43.26)                                        
 69 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              1:22.74    1:22.21        
                  38.40     1:22.21 (43.81)                                        
 70 Miller, Kelly C     13 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:32.71        
                  43.44     1:32.71 (49.27)                                        
 71 Wheeling, Victoria  13 NFSUN-MR             1:52.65    1:57.95        
                  50.98   1:57.95 (1:06.97)                                        
 72 Emmanuel, Ikea      14 NFS-MR               1:55.00    2:09.38        
                  51.00   2:09.38 (1:18.38)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR            1:58.90    1:58.53 METS   
                  27.64       57.62 (29.98)     1:27.92 (30.30)     1:58.53 (30.61)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            2:03.23    2:01.52 METS   
                  28.50       59.08 (30.58)     1:30.67 (31.59)     2:01.52 (30.85)
  3 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            1:58.48    2:01.82 METS   
                  27.81       58.23 (30.42)     1:29.79 (31.56)     2:01.82 (32.03)
  4 Tremain, Kate       14 Badger-MR            2:06.70    2:03.38 ZQ     
  5 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              2:06.02    2:04.22 ZQ     
  6 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              2:00.85    2:04.59 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:00.78 (31.91)     1:33.10 (32.32)     2:04.59 (31.49)
  7 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            2:05.20    2:04.91 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:01.20 (32.13)     1:33.90 (32.70)     2:04.91 (31.01)
  8 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:00.65    2:05.52 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:00.81 (31.66)     1:33.32 (32.51)     2:05.52 (32.20)
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR              2:07.20    2:06.28 ZQ     
 10 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              2:06.01    2:06.65 JO     
 11 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              2:05.36    2:06.69 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.50 (32.22)     1:34.32 (32.82)     2:06.69 (32.37)
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            2:11.80    2:09.01 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.60 (32.88)     1:35.53 (32.93)     2:09.01 (33.48)
 13 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:09.50 SILV   
 14 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              2:09.18    2:09.90 SILV   
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 AGUAU-MR             2:05.54    2:10.02 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.40 (32.66)     1:36.33 (33.93)     2:10.02 (33.69)
 16 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.82    2:10.23 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.33 (33.63)     1:37.30 (33.97)     2:10.23 (32.93)
 17 DaSilva, Taylor A   14 TVSC-MR              2:07.28    2:10.50 SILV   
 18 Mihail, Renne M     14 Badger-MR            2:16.21    2:10.89 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.66 (33.30)     1:37.80 (34.14)     2:10.89 (33.09)
 19 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:13.84    2:11.01 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.95 (33.17)     1:38.54 (34.59)     2:11.01 (32.47)
 20 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              2:10.12    2:11.03 SILV   
 21 Simonetti, Christi  14 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:12.09 SILV   
 22 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.73    2:14.01 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.79 (33.90)     1:39.67 (34.88)     2:14.01 (34.34)
 23 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIACU-MR             2:16.06    2:14.23 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.93 (33.87)     1:40.22 (35.29)     2:14.23 (34.01)
 24 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              2:05.53    2:14.30 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.20 (33.65)     1:38.73 (35.53)     2:14.30 (35.57)
 25 McIntosh, Catriona  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.26    2:15.56 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.20 (35.15)     1:41.83 (35.63)     2:15.56 (33.73)
 26 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:17.44    2:16.09 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.31 (34.98)     1:41.46 (35.15)     2:16.09 (34.63)
 27 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            2:15.63    2:16.71 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.10 (34.66)     1:42.24 (36.14)     2:16.71 (34.47)
 28 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            2:13.75    2:17.06 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.97 (34.10)     1:41.35 (36.38)     2:17.06 (35.71)
 29 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:16.18    2:17.56 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.18 (34.96)     1:42.36 (36.18)     2:17.56 (35.20)
 30 McGowan, Bridget    14 Badger-MR            2:18.55    2:17.68 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.72 (35.24)     1:42.72 (36.00)     2:17.68 (34.96)
 31 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               2:23.83    2:18.35 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.58 (35.57)     1:43.09 (36.51)     2:18.35 (35.26)
 32 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            2:20.50    2:18.36 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.26 (35.36)     1:43.63 (36.37)     2:18.36 (34.73)
 33 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              2:19.93    2:18.64 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.49 (34.95)     1:43.80 (36.31)     2:18.64 (34.84)
 34 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            2:18.37    2:19.89 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.04 (35.52)     1:44.13 (36.09)     2:19.89 (35.76)
 35 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            2:25.17    2:20.31 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)     1:44.17 (35.50)     2:20.31 (36.14)
 36 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               2:19.72    2:21.06 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.05 (35.12)     1:44.19 (37.14)     2:21.06 (36.87)
 37 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               2:11.97    2:21.34 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.82 (35.08)     1:43.09 (37.27)     2:21.34 (38.25)
 38 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:20.16    2:22.37 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.42 (35.81)     1:45.28 (37.86)     2:22.37 (37.09)
 39 Palma, Jackie       14 LIACU-MR             2:24.44    2:22.73 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.64 (36.69)     1:46.83 (38.19)     2:22.73 (35.90)
 40 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.00    2:22.76 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.66 (36.36)     1:46.90 (37.24)     2:22.76 (35.86)
 41 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.88    2:24.16        
                  33.00     1:10.13 (37.13)     1:47.80 (37.67)     2:24.16 (36.36)
 42 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            2:39.08    2:28.05        
                  33.67     1:10.83 (37.16)     1:50.31 (39.48)     2:28.05 (37.74)
 43 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.71    2:28.97        
                  32.96     1:11.75 (38.79)     1:51.68 (39.93)     2:28.97 (37.29)
 44 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            2:33.95    2:32.78        
                  34.55     1:14.77 (40.22)     1:54.86 (40.09)     2:32.78 (37.92)
 45 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               2:36.75    2:34.23        
                  34.64     1:13.49 (38.85)     1:54.88 (41.39)     2:34.23 (39.35)
 46 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.58    2:34.65        
                  33.90     1:12.98 (39.08)     1:54.84 (41.86)     2:34.65 (39.81)
 47 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:36.53        
                  34.50     1:13.68 (39.18)     1:55.56 (41.88)     2:36.53 (40.97)
 48 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            2:49.73    2:36.78        
                  35.50     1:16.23 (40.73)     1:58.55 (42.32)     2:36.78 (38.23)
 49 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIACU-MR             2:40.23    2:41.89        
                  35.60     1:16.34 (40.74)     1:59.44 (43.10)     2:41.89 (42.45)
 50 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR               2:49.45    2:42.45        
                  35.01     1:15.74 (40.73)     2:00.13 (44.39)     2:42.45 (42.32)
 51 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    2:43.90        
                  35.96     1:16.93 (40.97)     2:00.86 (43.93)     2:43.90 (43.04)
 52 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.53    2:45.97        
                  37.31     1:20.80 (43.49)     2:03.88 (43.08)     2:45.97 (42.09)
 53 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:49.03        
                  37.43     1:22.09 (44.66)     2:07.68 (45.59)     2:49.03 (41.35)
 54 Pfaff, Siobhan      13 BASC-MR              3:07.22    2:50.40        
                  37.36     1:20.49 (43.13)     2:05.24 (44.75)     2:50.40 (45.16)
 55 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              2:45.87    2:59.14        
                  39.28     1:25.27 (45.99)     2:12.16 (46.89)     2:59.14 (46.98)
 56 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               3:12.00    3:02.92        
                  41.50     1:28.90 (47.40)     2:17.48 (48.58)     3:02.92 (45.44)
 57 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              2:45.14    3:05.05        
                  40.25     1:27.58 (47.33)     2:11.39 (43.81)     3:05.05 (53.66)
 58 Miller, Kelly C     13 TVSC-MR              2:36.54    3:22.33        
                  44.57     1:36.58 (52.01)     2:30.79 (54.21)     3:22.33 (51.54)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:04.05 (32.44)                                        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              1:00.95    1:04.12 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.12 (33.03)                                        
  3 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.76 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:04.76 (33.44)                                        
  4 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            1:05.61    1:05.03 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:05.03 (32.96)                                        
  5 Yao, Li Yan         13 TVSC-MR              1:05.96    1:05.10 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:05.10 (33.58)                                        
  6 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              1:05.75    1:05.57 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:05.57 (33.25)                                        
  7 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            1:05.54    1:06.10 JO     
                  32.14     1:06.10 (33.96)                                        
  8 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:06.14 JO     
                  32.54     1:06.14 (33.60)                                        
  9 DaSilva, Taylor A   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.58    1:06.49 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.49 (34.05)                                        
 10 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:06.60 JO     
                  32.48     1:06.60 (34.12)                                        
 11 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.27    1:07.51 JO     
                  33.33     1:07.51 (34.18)                                        
 12 Simonetti, Christi  14 TVSC-MR              1:02.39    1:07.52 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.52 (35.28)                                        
 13 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:08.88    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.06 (35.14)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.48 (35.40)                                        
 15 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               1:07.65    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.70 (35.48)                                        
 16 McIntosh, Catriona  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.40    1:08.86 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.86 (35.38)                                        
 17 Coccaro, Claudia C  13 TVSC-MR              1:05.82    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.15 (35.89)                                        
 18 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIACU-MR             1:09.48    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.49 (36.11)                                        
 19 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.66     1:09.85 (35.19)                                        
 20 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               1:11.04    1:10.50 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.50 (36.57)                                        
 21 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:09.50    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.63 (36.15)                                        
 22 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            1:11.59    1:11.08 SILV   
                  35.12     1:11.08 (35.96)                                        
 23 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT            1:11.10    1:11.33 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.33 (36.33)                                        
 24 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.36     1:11.84 (36.48)                                        
 25 McGowan, Bridget    14 Badger-MR            1:09.15    1:11.95 SILV   
                  35.18     1:11.95 (36.77)                                        
 26 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.21    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.22 (36.66)                                        
 27 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:11.79    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.50 (37.33)                                        
 28 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIACU-MR             1:12.02    1:12.65 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.65 (37.80)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.02 (38.43)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 AGUAU-MR             1:10.69    1:13.28 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.28 (37.29)                                        
 31 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              1:09.68    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.36 (37.52)                                        
 32 Shutowich, Nicole   13 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.43 (37.64)                                        
 33 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:12.04    1:13.52 SILV   
                  36.67     1:13.52 (36.85)                                        
 34 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:14.00    1:13.67 SILV   
                  36.21     1:13.67 (37.46)                                        
 35 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:14.88    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.73     1:14.77 (38.04)                                        
 36 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               1:13.26    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.38 (38.71)                                        
 37 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.96 (40.08)                                        
 38 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               1:19.94    1:18.17 SILV   
                  38.57     1:18.17 (39.60)                                        
 39 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:18.53        
                  38.95     1:18.53 (39.58)                                        
 40 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:19.32        
                  39.51     1:19.32 (39.81)                                        
 41 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:15.98    1:19.41        
                  37.62     1:19.41 (41.79)                                        
 42 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:19.59        
                  38.27     1:19.59 (41.32)                                        
 43 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:19.84        
                  38.77     1:19.84 (41.07)                                        
 44 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:20.32        
                  39.73     1:20.32 (40.59)                                        
 45 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:20.66        
                  39.56     1:20.66 (41.10)                                        
 46 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIACU-MR             1:23.11    1:21.74        
                  38.67     1:21.74 (43.07)                                        
 47 Palma, Jackie       14 LIACU-MR             1:20.00    1:21.95        
                  39.66     1:21.95 (42.29)                                        
 48 Outlaw, Meredith J  13 Sharks-CT            1:22.57    1:22.99        
                  39.87     1:22.99 (43.12)                                        
 49 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:28.06    1:25.11        
                  41.65     1:25.11 (43.46)                                        
 50 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:26.37        
                  40.56     1:26.37 (45.81)                                        
 51 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:26.77        
                  40.13     1:26.77 (46.64)                                        
 52 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              1:35.37    1:30.68        
                  44.17     1:30.68 (46.51)                                        
 53 Pfaff, Siobhan      13 BASC-MR              1:33.12    1:33.11        
                  44.88     1:33.11 (48.23)                                        
 54 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            1:30.19    1:33.22        
 55 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              1:37.04    1:35.13        
                  46.05     1:35.13 (49.08)                                        
 56 Miller, Kelly C     13 TVSC-MR              1:51.21    1:41.69        
                  49.62     1:41.69 (52.07)                                        
 57 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               1:56.59    2:00.77        
                  49.66   2:00.77 (1:11.11)                                        
 58 Emmanuel, Ikea      14 NFS-MR               2:12.00    2:08.67        
                  57.31   2:08.67 (1:11.36)                                        
 -- Wheeling, Victoria  13 NFSUN-MR             1:55.00         DQ        
                1:01.89        DQ (1:09.16)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.52    2:12.88 METS   
                  32.26     1:05.46 (33.20)     1:38.97 (33.51)     2:12.88 (33.91)
  2 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:22.44 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.41 (36.08)     1:47.02 (36.61)     2:22.44 (35.42)
  3 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               2:24.78    2:22.66 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.06 (35.79)     1:46.25 (37.19)     2:22.66 (36.41)
  4 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:26.08    2:25.68 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.84 (37.09)     1:48.69 (36.85)     2:25.68 (36.99)
  5 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIACU-MR             2:31.51    2:29.13 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.12 (37.55)     1:51.27 (38.15)     2:29.13 (37.86)
  6 McGowan, Bridget    14 Badger-MR            2:26.04    2:30.28 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.61 (38.41)     1:52.93 (39.32)     2:30.28 (37.35)
  7 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:30.76 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.46 (37.60)     1:52.42 (38.96)     2:30.76 (38.34)
  8 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            2:33.97    2:31.37 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.41 (38.24)     1:52.99 (38.58)     2:31.37 (38.38)
  9 McIntosh, Catriona  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.54    2:32.91 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.25 (39.70)     1:54.86 (39.61)     2:32.91 (38.05)
 10 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               2:31.31    2:33.18 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.72 (39.05)     1:54.48 (39.76)     2:33.18 (38.70)
 11 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.89    2:34.43 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.53 (39.35)     1:56.23 (39.70)     2:34.43 (38.20)
 12 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT            2:30.81    2:36.60 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.36 (39.37)     1:56.83 (41.47)     2:36.60 (39.77)
 13 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIACU-MR             2:30.00    2:39.86 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.34 (41.00)     2:00.17 (41.83)     2:39.86 (39.69)
 14 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.69 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.73 (41.21)     2:02.12 (43.39)     2:44.69 (42.57)
 15 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIACU-MR             3:00.00    2:59.38        
                                1:24.37 ( )   2:59.38 (1:35.01)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:12.71 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:12.71 (37.57)                                        
  2 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:14.27    1:13.33 ZQ     
                  34.84     1:13.33 (38.49)                                        
  3 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:13.70 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:13.70 (38.98)                                        
  4 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:17.16 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.16 (40.51)                                        
  5 Mihail, Renne M     14 Badger-MR            1:17.57    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.66 (41.23)                                        
  6 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:18.99    1:18.09 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.09 (41.27)                                        
  7 Howe, Ritchey F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.81    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.80 (41.87)                                        
  8 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIACU-MR             1:23.18    1:19.84 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.84 (41.60)                                        
  9 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               1:16.51    1:20.04 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.04 (41.74)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:20.86 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.86 (42.61)                                        
 11 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.90    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.31     1:22.94 (43.63)                                        
 12 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:25.23    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.58     1:24.29 (44.71)                                        
 13 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:25.85 SILV   
                  40.36     1:25.85 (45.49)                                        
 14 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:28.38        
                  42.45     1:28.38 (45.93)                                        
 15 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:29.88    1:30.10        
                  42.02     1:30.10 (48.08)                                        
 16 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR               1:31.39    1:30.21        
                  40.78     1:30.21 (49.43)                                        
 17 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:31.67        
                  44.96     1:31.67 (46.71)                                        
 18 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.72    1:34.93        
                  44.66     1:34.93 (50.27)                                        
 19 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:39.07        
                  46.23     1:39.07 (52.84)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              2:29.89    2:32.03 METS   
                  33.61     1:12.30 (38.69)     1:52.05 (39.75)     2:32.03 (39.98)
  2 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.97    2:35.69 METS   
                  34.68     1:14.64 (39.96)     1:54.59 (39.95)     2:35.69 (41.10)
  3 Tremain, Kate       14 Badger-MR            2:44.80    2:36.60 METS   
                  35.20     1:15.17 (39.97)     1:55.74 (40.57)     2:36.60 (40.86)
  4 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              2:40.99    2:39.69 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:16.78 (40.83)     1:58.60 (41.82)     2:39.69 (41.09)
  5 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               2:42.06    2:41.59 JO     
                  35.92     1:17.18 (41.26)     2:00.06 (42.88)     2:41.59 (41.53)
  6 Yao, Li Yan         13 TVSC-MR              2:43.40    2:42.58 JO     
                  36.30     1:17.60 (41.30)     2:00.10 (42.50)     2:42.58 (42.48)
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.45    2:43.55 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.06 (41.63)     2:01.57 (42.51)     2:43.55 (41.98)
  8 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:52.70    2:45.30 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.90 (42.11)     2:02.81 (42.91)     2:45.30 (42.49)
  9 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              2:50.63    2:46.86 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.17 (42.30)     2:03.59 (43.42)     2:46.86 (43.27)
 10 Mihail, Renne M     14 Badger-MR            2:46.87    2:47.54 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.72 (43.04)     2:04.07 (43.35)     2:47.54 (43.47)
 11 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              2:49.42    2:51.48 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.39 (44.18)     2:07.71 (44.32)     2:51.48 (43.77)
 12 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               2:44.31    2:54.49 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.66 (43.31)     2:06.97 (46.31)     2:54.49 (47.52)
 13 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIACU-MR             3:00.00    2:56.03 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.86 (44.34)     2:10.83 (45.97)     2:56.03 (45.20)
 14 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            3:04.86    2:56.06 SILV   
                  40.75     1:26.30 (45.55)     2:11.84 (45.54)     2:56.06 (44.22)
 15 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              2:49.82    2:56.30 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.74 (44.00)     2:09.51 (46.77)     2:56.30 (46.79)
 16 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            2:57.52    2:58.93 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.34 (45.03)     2:11.89 (47.55)     2:58.93 (47.04)
 17 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.94 SILV   
                  42.20     1:28.40 (46.20)     2:14.87 (46.47)     3:00.94 (46.07)
 18 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR              3:03.02    3:01.96 SILV   
                  41.03     1:27.18 (46.15)     2:14.74 (47.56)     3:01.96 (47.22)
 19 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               3:06.95    3:12.49        
                  42.70     1:32.17 (49.47)     2:22.97 (50.80)     3:12.49 (49.52)
 20 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.70        
                  45.15     1:35.89 (50.74)     2:27.28 (51.39)     3:15.70 (48.42)
 21 Outlaw, Meredith J  13 Sharks-CT            3:15.11    3:18.43        
                  45.24     1:35.75 (50.51)     2:27.85 (52.10)     3:18.43 (50.58)
 22 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.78    3:20.09        
                  44.97     1:35.69 (50.72)     2:27.42 (51.73)     3:20.09 (52.67)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  METS
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR              58.88      59.16 METS   
                  27.60       59.16 (31.56)                                        
  2 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            1:01.50    1:01.79 METS   
                  29.31     1:01.79 (32.48)                                        
  3 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.14 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.14 (34.81)                                        
  4 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            1:05.22    1:05.18 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:05.18 (34.74)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.35 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:05.35 (34.68)                                        
  6 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR            1:07.47    1:05.59 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:05.59 (34.68)                                        
  7 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT            1:05.99    1:05.86 JO     
                  30.25     1:05.86 (35.61)                                        
  8 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.78    1:07.00 SILV   
                  30.47     1:07.00 (36.53)                                        
  9 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               1:09.29    1:07.20 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.20 (35.39)                                        
 10 Howe, Ritchey F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.99    1:07.38 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.38 (35.24)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:07.77 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.77 (36.60)                                        
 12 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:08.11 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.11 (36.23)                                        
 13 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIACU-MR             1:11.79    1:08.45 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.45 (36.62)                                        
 14 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            1:06.44    1:08.54 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.54 (37.08)                                        
 15 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.37    1:09.33 SILV   
                  31.91     1:09.33 (37.42)                                        
 16 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:09.37 SILV   
                  31.33     1:09.37 (38.04)                                        
 17 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.32    1:09.44 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.44 (37.15)                                        
 18 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:10.38    1:10.76 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.76 (37.65)                                        
 19 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:13.88    1:11.27 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.27 (38.96)                                        
 20 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:17.05    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.18 (38.70)                                        
 21 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIACU-MR             1:15.59    1:13.54 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.54 (39.38)                                        
 22 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:14.86    1:14.40 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.40 (39.75)                                        
 23 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              1:48.39    1:21.64        
                  37.57     1:21.64 (44.07)                                        
 24 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIACU-MR             1:40.00    1:22.67        
                  35.25     1:22.67 (47.42)                                        
 25 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               1:25.08    1:23.42        
                  38.08     1:23.42 (45.34)                                        
 26 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:23.69        
                  37.18     1:23.69 (46.51)                                        
 27 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:24.36    1:26.85        
                  39.60     1:26.85 (47.25)                                        
 28 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:45.40    1:33.19        
                  42.08     1:33.19 (51.11)                                        
 29 Pfaff, Siobhan      13 BASC-MR              1:33.97    1:42.67        
                  44.62     1:42.67 (58.05)                                        
 30 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               2:06.00    1:56.01        
                  50.47   1:56.01 (1:05.54)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            2:12.13    2:09.43 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.66 (33.18)     1:36.38 (33.72)     2:09.43 (33.05)
  2 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            2:10.68    2:09.76 METS   
                  28.75     1:01.31 (32.56)     1:34.93 (33.62)     2:09.76 (34.83)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR            2:23.88    2:18.79 METS   
                  30.98     1:06.02 (35.04)     1:42.24 (36.22)     2:18.79 (36.55)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              2:26.92    2:19.13 METS   
                  30.96     1:06.82 (35.86)     1:43.50 (36.68)     2:19.13 (35.63)
  5 Shutowich, Nicole   13 TVSC-MR              2:28.59    2:20.97 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:06.03 (35.37)     1:43.15 (37.12)     2:20.97 (37.82)
  6 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              2:28.33    2:21.24 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.90 (36.40)     1:45.08 (37.18)     2:21.24 (36.16)
  7 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              2:26.89    2:24.74 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:08.53 (36.11)     1:45.99 (37.46)     2:24.74 (38.75)
  8 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.03    2:26.04 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.45 (35.96)     1:46.68 (39.23)     2:26.04 (39.36)
  9 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            2:20.77    2:26.58 JO     
                  31.37     1:08.62 (37.25)     1:47.51 (38.89)     2:26.58 (39.07)
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C  13 TVSC-MR              2:30.46    2:26.89 JO     
                  31.26     1:07.70 (36.44)     1:47.09 (39.39)     2:26.89 (39.80)
 11 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.87    2:27.02 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.75 (38.20)     1:48.50 (37.75)     2:27.02 (38.52)
 12 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               2:23.36    2:28.04 JO     
                  31.71     1:08.73 (37.02)     1:48.03 (39.30)     2:28.04 (40.01)
 13 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.27    2:31.83 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.19 (38.32)     1:51.81 (39.62)     2:31.83 (40.02)
 14 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.59    2:37.12 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.74 (40.01)     1:55.55 (41.81)     2:37.12 (41.57)
 15 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            2:40.80    2:38.08 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.92 (39.82)     1:55.38 (41.46)     2:38.08 (42.70)
 16 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            2:51.73    2:42.08 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.37 (41.64)     2:00.17 (43.80)     2:42.08 (41.91)
 17 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            2:51.28    2:42.41 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.80 (40.37)     1:59.09 (43.29)     2:42.41 (43.32)
 17 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              2:41.58    2:42.41 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.40 (40.23)     1:58.43 (44.03)     2:42.41 (43.98)
 19 Frias, Mariana      14 Sharks-CT            2:32.24    2:42.85        
                  32.40     1:11.29 (38.89)     1:56.66 (45.37)     2:42.85 (46.19)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            2:11.89    2:12.06 METS   
                  27.76     1:02.25 (34.49)     1:41.80 (39.55)     2:12.06 (30.26)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            2:17.90    2:15.74 METS   
                  29.26     1:03.73 (34.47)     1:44.64 (40.91)     2:15.74 (31.10)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR            2:24.33    2:20.44 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:07.01 (35.93)     1:49.80 (42.79)     2:20.44 (30.64)
  4 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            2:24.64    2:25.70 SILV   
                  30.91     1:09.80 (38.89)     1:54.56 (44.76)     2:25.70 (31.14)
  5 Mihail, Renne M     14 Badger-MR            2:28.09    2:25.77 SILV   
                  32.51     1:11.81 (39.30)     1:53.57 (41.76)     2:25.77 (32.20)
  6 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.57    2:28.09 SILV   
                  31.34     1:11.21 (39.87)     1:53.05 (41.84)     2:28.09 (35.04)
  7 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.10    2:28.58 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.61 (39.05)     1:55.53 (43.92)     2:28.58 (33.05)
  8 McIntosh, Catriona  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.94    2:32.99 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.92 (37.92)     1:57.30 (46.38)     2:32.99 (35.69)
  9 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.14    2:33.29 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.69 (38.71)     1:58.66 (47.97)     2:33.29 (34.63)
 10 McGowan, Bridget    14 Badger-MR            2:31.59    2:33.48 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.22 (38.67)     1:59.17 (46.95)     2:33.48 (34.31)
 11 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               2:39.55    2:35.95 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.79 (39.64)     2:00.81 (48.02)     2:35.95 (35.14)
 12 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               2:39.23    2:37.08 SILV   
                  32.27     1:12.70 (40.43)     2:01.24 (48.54)     2:37.08 (35.84)
 13 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               2:31.95    2:38.69 SILV   
                  32.39     1:16.28 (43.89)     2:03.30 (47.02)     2:38.69 (35.39)
 14 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:40.66    2:41.30 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.14 (42.13)     2:05.41 (46.27)     2:41.30 (35.89)
 15 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.77    2:42.34 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.29 (41.36)     2:06.84 (47.55)     2:42.34 (35.50)
 16 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.73    2:43.21 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.50 (42.24)     2:07.67 (48.17)     2:43.21 (35.54)
 17 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            2:42.05    2:47.14 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.97 (41.58)     2:09.50 (51.53)     2:47.14 (37.64)
 18 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:49.72    2:47.52 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.79 (42.11)     2:07.20 (47.41)     2:47.52 (40.32)
 19 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.97    2:48.00        
                  36.87     1:18.40 (41.53)     2:11.82 (53.42)     2:48.00 (36.18)
 20 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               2:56.66    2:50.84        
                  37.16     1:21.55 (44.39)     2:12.08 (50.53)     2:50.84 (38.76)
 21 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            2:51.07    2:53.19        
                  38.48     1:22.72 (44.24)     2:13.90 (51.18)     2:53.19 (39.29)
 22 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              2:57.10    2:53.67        
                  37.71     1:21.58 (43.87)     2:15.17 (53.59)     2:53.67 (38.50)
 23 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR               3:08.74    2:57.64        
                  38.94     1:24.54 (45.60)     2:15.39 (50.85)     2:57.64 (42.25)
 24 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.31    3:04.68        
                  39.77     1:28.35 (48.58)     2:22.23 (53.88)     3:04.68 (42.45)
 25 Cohen, Rachel       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    3:05.72        
                  38.40     1:25.43 (47.03)     2:22.13 (56.70)     3:05.72 (43.59)
 26 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               3:59.00    3:32.06        
                  47.33     1:43.64 (56.31)   2:46.42 (1:02.78)     3:32.06 (45.64)
 -- Pfaff, Siobhan      13 BASC-MR              3:24.59         DQ        
                  42.31     1:33.05 (50.74)   2:37.91 (1:04.86)          DQ (45.12)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            4:44.11    4:41.68 METS   
                  30.60     1:03.53 (32.93)     1:39.56 (36.03)     2:15.20 (35.64)
        2:56.97 (41.77)     3:38.75 (41.78)     4:10.56 (31.81)     4:41.68 (31.12)
  2 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              4:40.10    4:48.29 METS   
                  31.73     1:07.00 (35.27)     1:42.27 (35.27)     2:17.21 (34.94)
        3:01.65 (44.44)     3:46.13 (44.48)     4:17.79 (31.66)     4:48.29 (30.50)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR            4:58.28    4:48.90 METS   
                  31.38     1:06.40 (35.02)     1:43.65 (37.25)     2:19.36 (35.71)
        3:02.56 (43.20)     3:46.65 (44.09)     4:18.41 (31.76)     4:48.90 (30.49)
  4 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            5:00.16    4:58.00 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:07.84 (36.55)     1:48.78 (40.94)     2:28.15 (39.37)
        3:12.37 (44.22)     3:55.59 (43.22)     4:27.35 (31.76)     4:58.00 (30.65)
  5 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              5:13.78    5:00.39 JO     
                  32.81     1:11.96 (39.15)     1:50.05 (38.09)     2:27.76 (37.71)
        3:11.51 (43.75)     3:55.40 (43.89)     4:28.37 (32.97)     5:00.39 (32.02)
  6 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              5:04.30    5:02.06 JO     
                  34.91     1:14.08 (39.17)     1:53.18 (39.10)     2:30.71 (37.53)
        3:13.09 (42.38)     3:55.24 (42.15)     4:28.98 (33.74)     5:02.06 (33.08)
  7 Mihail, Renne M     14 Badger-MR            5:03.58    5:05.20 JO     
                  32.74     1:11.08 (38.34)     1:51.66 (40.58)     2:30.72 (39.06)
        3:13.08 (42.36)     3:56.91 (43.83)     4:31.72 (34.81)     5:05.20 (33.48)
  8 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              5:19.98    5:13.28 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.96 (36.49)     1:49.66 (40.70)     2:29.27 (39.61)
        3:17.14 (47.87)     4:04.20 (47.06)     4:38.86 (34.66)     5:13.28 (34.42)
  9 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            5:11.55    5:15.62 SILV   
                  34.08     1:15.05 (40.97)     1:54.79 (39.74)     2:33.75 (38.96)
        3:18.03 (44.28)     4:03.32 (45.29)     4:40.16 (36.84)     5:15.62 (35.46)
 10 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              5:26.41    5:16.05 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.94 (38.91)     1:53.40 (39.46)     2:32.72 (39.32)
        3:20.05 (47.33)     4:08.10 (48.05)     4:42.38 (34.28)     5:16.05 (33.67)
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            5:22.86    5:17.17 SILV   
                  33.61     1:14.20 (40.59)     1:53.44 (39.24)     2:32.67 (39.23)
        3:19.14 (46.47)     4:06.51 (47.37)     4:42.50 (35.99)     5:17.17 (34.67)
 12 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            5:39.58    5:35.85 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.40 (40.02)     1:57.10 (41.70)     2:37.65 (40.55)
        3:27.46 (49.81)     4:18.92 (51.46)     4:58.23 (39.31)     5:35.85 (37.62)
 13 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            5:51.63    5:40.89        
                  36.33     1:17.98 (41.65)     2:01.10 (43.12)     2:44.45 (43.35)
        3:35.47 (51.02)     4:25.83 (50.36)     5:03.64 (37.81)     5:40.89 (37.25)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              4:26.29    4:27.03 METS   
                  29.90     1:01.86 (31.96)     1:35.05 (33.19)     2:08.15 (33.10)
        2:46.79 (38.64)     3:26.32 (39.53)     3:57.07 (30.75)     4:27.03 (29.96)
  2 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            4:31.61    4:28.62 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.96 (32.75)     1:33.76 (32.80)     2:06.66 (32.90)
        2:45.42 (38.76)     3:25.18 (39.76)     3:57.02 (31.84)     4:28.62 (31.60)
  3 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              4:24.67    4:36.43 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.93 (33.23)     1:38.88 (35.95)     2:15.77 (36.89)
        2:53.67 (37.90)     3:32.87 (39.20)     4:04.70 (31.83)     4:36.43 (31.73)
  4 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR              4:39.82    4:39.96 METS   
                  29.28     1:03.17 (33.89)     1:39.33 (36.16)     2:13.86 (34.53)
        2:55.71 (41.85)     3:38.29 (42.58)     4:09.78 (31.49)     4:39.96 (30.18)
  5 Festa, Julia D      15 LIAC-MR              4:38.28    4:44.15 METS   
                  30.63     1:07.28 (36.65)     1:44.84 (37.56)     2:21.13 (36.29)
        3:01.79 (40.66)     3:43.66 (41.87)     4:14.16 (30.50)     4:44.15 (29.99)
  6 Papish, Molly F     17 TVSC-MR              4:39.05    4:47.34 METS   
                  30.72     1:05.87 (35.15)     1:43.51 (37.64)     2:21.13 (37.62)
        3:01.74 (40.61)     3:43.06 (41.32)     4:15.75 (32.69)     4:47.34 (31.59)
  7 Mullaney, Megan G   15 TVSC-MR              4:51.87    4:47.40 METS   
                  31.08     1:06.22 (35.14)     1:43.56 (37.34)     2:20.42 (36.86)
        3:00.66 (40.24)     3:41.38 (40.72)     4:15.49 (34.11)     4:47.40 (31.91)
  8 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              4:47.22    4:50.44 METS   
                  31.69     1:07.10 (35.41)     1:44.62 (37.52)     2:21.75 (37.13)
        3:05.91 (44.16)     3:47.42 (41.51)     4:19.43 (32.01)     4:50.44 (31.01)
  9 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              4:39.26    4:50.53 METS   
                  30.53     1:04.77 (34.24)     1:42.00 (37.23)     2:17.52 (35.52)
        3:00.53 (43.01)     3:42.85 (42.32)     4:17.37 (34.52)     4:50.53 (33.16)
 10 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              4:51.35    4:55.13 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:07.40 (35.52)     1:46.36 (38.96)     2:24.22 (37.86)
        3:06.09 (41.87)     3:47.94 (41.85)     4:21.83 (33.89)     4:55.13 (33.30)
 11 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              4:57.06    4:55.99 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.80 (37.39)     1:48.00 (37.20)     2:25.42 (37.42)
        3:08.71 (43.29)     3:52.52 (43.81)     4:25.23 (32.71)     4:55.99 (30.76)
 12 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              5:04.35    4:56.19 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:05.14 (34.55)     1:43.81 (38.67)     2:21.95 (38.14)
        3:06.81 (44.86)     3:51.70 (44.89)     4:24.64 (32.94)     4:56.19 (31.55)
 13 Coombs, Laurissa R  15 TVSC-MR              4:53.96    4:58.21 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:09.40 (37.29)     1:47.41 (38.01)     2:24.28 (36.87)
        3:07.99 (43.71)     3:51.93 (43.94)     4:25.51 (33.58)     4:58.21 (32.70)
 14 Borutecene, Gabby   15 LIACU-MR             4:57.99    4:59.31 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:09.40 (37.06)     1:48.30 (38.90)     2:27.01 (38.71)
        3:09.67 (42.66)     3:51.82 (42.15)     4:25.83 (34.01)     4:59.31 (33.48)
 15 Dowd, Caitlin E     17 TVSC-MR              4:58.34    5:07.53 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.50 (38.55)     1:51.72 (40.22)     2:31.16 (39.44)
        3:13.25 (42.09)     3:56.51 (43.26)     4:32.07 (35.56)     5:07.53 (35.46)
 16 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:08.07 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.71 (38.16)     1:51.45 (39.74)     2:29.72 (38.27)
        3:15.61 (45.89)     4:01.38 (45.77)     4:35.14 (33.76)     5:08.07 (32.93)
 17 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.57    5:19.89 SILV   
                  31.35     1:09.09 (37.74)     1:49.30 (40.21)     2:29.71 (40.41)
        3:17.72 (48.01)     4:07.90 (50.18)     4:44.70 (36.80)     5:19.89 (35.19)
 18 Outlaw, Kathryn E   16 Sharks-CT            5:01.11    5:26.57 SILV   
                  34.09     1:18.37 (44.28)     1:59.30 (40.93)     2:42.25 (42.95)
        3:25.97 (43.72)     4:12.26 (46.29)     4:49.39 (37.13)     5:26.57 (37.18)
 19 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:37.20        
                  34.62     1:17.57 (42.95)     2:00.62 (43.05)     2:42.26 (41.64)
        3:34.95 (52.69)     4:27.17 (52.22)     5:02.38 (35.21)     5:37.20 (34.82)
 
Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          26.59  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR                24.35      24.64 METS   
  2 Festa, Julia D      15 LIAC-MR                25.23      25.59 METS   
  3 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                25.49      25.98 METS   
  4 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR                26.21      26.04 METS   
  5 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR                25.38      26.13 M-BN   
  6 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR                25.16      26.15 M-BN   
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 BASC-MR                25.60      26.29 M-BN   
  8 Gibbons, Alanna     16 BASC-MR                26.30      26.31 M-BN   
  9 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.89      26.57 M-BN   
 10 Borutecene, Gabby   15 LIACU-MR               27.40      26.79        
 11 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR              27.11      27.03        
 12 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR                26.72      27.41        
 13 Deignan, Chelsea    16 BASC-MR                27.23      27.66        
 14 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR                27.43      27.78        
 15 Raimonde, Olivia L  16 LIAC-MR                27.84      27.82        
 16 Noon, Lindsey       16 BASC-MR                29.29      27.83        
 17 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR                27.91      27.92        
 18 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70      27.99        
 19 Ong, Kimberly       16 BASC-MR                28.52      28.04        
 20 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR                 28.03      28.31        
 21 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR                 27.71      28.44        
 22 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR                28.86      28.45        
 23 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.94        
 24 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.08        
 25 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR              28.86      29.10        
 26 Cooke, Alexandra    15 Badger-MR              28.92      29.20        
 27 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR                 27.76      29.33        
 28 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR                27.35      29.40        
 29 Sparacino, Nicole   16 LIAC-MR                30.29      29.55        
 30 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.56        
 31 Caldwell, Alessand  17 LIAC-MR                28.00      29.78        
 32 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR                 29.25      30.02        
 33 Triana, Natalie     16 TRS-MR                 30.54      30.61        
 34 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR              33.76      31.59        
 35 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR                31.35      31.98        
 36 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR                40.00      32.30        
 37 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR                33.00      34.11        
 38 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR                 41.04      35.34        
 39 Baldwin, Gabriella  15 Aquaflames-MR          35.29      36.11        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          57.69  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR                54.69      54.72 METS   
                  27.01       54.72 (27.71)                                        
  2 Festa, Julia D      15 LIAC-MR                54.11      55.30 METS   
                  26.72       55.30 (28.58)                                        
  3 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR              55.26      55.80 METS   
                  27.05       55.80 (28.75)                                        
  4 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR                55.37      55.96 METS   
                  27.22       55.96 (28.74)                                        
  5 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.98      56.61 METS   
                  27.73       56.61 (28.88)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Alanna     16 BASC-MR                57.90      56.67 METS   
                  27.41       56.67 (29.26)                                        
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 BASC-MR                53.94      56.75 M-BN   
                  27.67       56.75 (29.08)                                        
  8 Owens, Amanda C     15 Badger-MR              57.59      57.48 M-BN   
                  28.13       57.48 (29.35)                                        
  9 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR                57.21      57.65 M-BN   
                  28.19       57.65 (29.46)                                        
 10 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR                56.85      58.31        
                  28.41       58.31 (29.90)                                        
 11 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR                57.72      58.39        
                  28.48       58.39 (29.91)                                        
 12 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR              57.66      58.50        
                  28.15       58.50 (30.35)                                        
 13 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                56.58      58.73        
                  28.41       58.73 (30.32)                                        
 14 LI, Qing            17 TVSC-MR                58.00      58.88        
                  28.55       58.88 (30.33)                                        
 15 Carballeira, Kim A  16 TVSC-MR                55.22      58.94        
                  28.18       58.94 (30.76)                                        
 16 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.34      59.19        
                  28.42       59.19 (30.77)                                        
 17 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR                58.99      59.73        
                  28.72       59.73 (31.01)                                        
 18 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR              57.88    1:00.08        
                  28.76     1:00.08 (31.32)                                        
 19 Ong, Kimberly       16 BASC-MR              1:01.18    1:00.13        
                  29.06     1:00.13 (31.07)                                        
 20 Harvazinski, Alexa  16 TVSC-MR                58.68    1:00.67        
                  29.77     1:00.67 (30.90)                                        
 21 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.31    1:00.75        
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)                                        
 22 Citron, Ashley E    17 TVSC-MR                59.48    1:00.87        
                  29.41     1:00.87 (31.46)                                        
 23 Mcgowan, Jillian    16 Badger-MR              59.85    1:01.51        
                  29.33     1:01.51 (32.18)                                        
 24 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR                59.97    1:02.04        
                  30.19     1:02.04 (31.85)                                        
 25 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR                59.62    1:02.18        
                  30.40     1:02.18 (31.78)                                        
 26 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:02.54        
                  30.09     1:02.54 (32.45)                                        
 27 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            1:03.20    1:03.23        
                  30.54     1:03.23 (32.69)                                        
 28 Cooke, Alexandra    15 Badger-MR            1:01.17    1:03.60        
                  29.86     1:03.60 (33.74)                                        
 29 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.78        
                  30.36     1:03.78 (33.42)                                        
 30 Fufidio, Michelle   16 Badger-MR            1:02.55    1:04.01        
                  30.52     1:04.01 (33.49)                                        
 31 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               1:01.18    1:04.11        
                  30.35     1:04.11 (33.76)                                        
 32 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               1:01.90    1:04.32        
                  30.60     1:04.32 (33.72)                                        
 33 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:04.66        
                  31.11     1:04.66 (33.55)                                        
 34 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               1:05.29    1:05.14        
                  31.03     1:05.14 (34.11)                                        
 35 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               1:01.62    1:05.62        
                  30.98     1:05.62 (34.64)                                        
 36 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               1:04.12    1:05.99        
                  31.96     1:05.99 (34.03)                                        
 37 Kinney, Samantha M  17 Sachem-MR            1:09.55    1:06.97        
                  32.41     1:06.97 (34.56)                                        
 38 Sparacino, Nicole   16 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:08.28        
                  32.16     1:08.28 (36.12)                                        
 39 Triana, Natalie     16 TRS-MR               1:09.09    1:08.78        
                  31.93     1:08.78 (36.85)                                        
 40 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              1:09.29    1:09.48        
                  33.03     1:09.48 (36.45)                                        
 41 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR            1:13.74    1:09.74        
                  34.02     1:09.74 (35.72)                                        
 42 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:09.86        
                  33.23     1:09.86 (36.63)                                        
 43 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              1:03.04    1:10.04        
                  33.32     1:10.04 (36.72)                                        
 44 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              1:07.60    1:11.40        
                  34.26     1:11.40 (37.14)                                        
 45 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.74        
                  34.51     1:12.74 (38.23)                                        
 46 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               1:42.06    1:25.60        
                  39.41     1:25.60 (46.19)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:03.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            1:55.55    1:56.07 METS   
                  27.78       57.16 (29.38)     1:26.74 (29.58)     1:56.07 (29.33)
  2 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              1:58.55    1:59.49 METS   
                  28.87       59.50 (30.63)     1:30.03 (30.53)     1:59.49 (29.46)
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 BASC-MR              1:58.40    1:59.58 METS   
                  28.55       58.92 (30.37)     1:29.70 (30.78)     1:59.58 (29.88)
  4 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR            2:04.69    2:00.28 METS   
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)     1:29.47 (30.73)     2:00.28 (30.81)
  5 Coombs, Laurissa R  15 TVSC-MR              2:04.05    2:00.66 METS   
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)     1:30.02 (31.34)     2:00.66 (30.64)
  6 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              1:58.82    2:01.25 METS   
                  29.28     1:00.00 (30.72)     1:31.00 (31.00)     2:01.25 (30.25)
  7 Papish, Molly F     17 TVSC-MR              1:55.64    2:01.72 METS   
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:30.49 (31.62)     2:01.72 (31.23)
  8 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.19    2:01.84 METS   
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)     1:30.81 (31.43)     2:01.84 (31.03)
  9 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR              2:01.77    2:02.09 M-BN   
                  28.39       59.12 (30.73)     1:30.50 (31.38)     2:02.09 (31.59)
 10 Mullaney, Megan G   15 TVSC-MR              2:02.80    2:03.59 M-BN   
                  28.64     1:00.01 (31.37)     1:31.88 (31.87)     2:03.59 (31.71)
 11 Carballeira, Kim A  16 TVSC-MR              1:57.71    2:03.83 M-BN   
                  28.59     1:00.04 (31.45)     1:32.03 (31.99)     2:03.83 (31.80)
 12 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR            2:05.16    2:04.20        
                  28.88     1:00.36 (31.48)     1:32.16 (31.80)     2:04.20 (32.04)
 13 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              2:03.33    2:04.46        
                  29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)     1:33.09 (31.96)     2:04.46 (31.37)
 14 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR            2:05.00    2:04.68        
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:32.97 (32.38)     2:04.68 (31.71)
 15 Gibbons, Alanna     16 BASC-MR              2:05.06    2:05.86        
                  29.25     1:00.85 (31.60)     1:33.00 (32.15)     2:05.86 (32.86)
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              2:08.28    2:06.12        
                  29.18     1:01.52 (32.34)     1:33.99 (32.47)     2:06.12 (32.13)
 17 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR              2:04.08    2:06.47        
                  30.31     1:02.59 (32.28)     1:34.49 (31.90)     2:06.47 (31.98)
 18 LI, Qing            17 TVSC-MR              2:02.82    2:06.79        
                  28.86     1:00.03 (31.17)     1:32.94 (32.91)     2:06.79 (33.85)
 19 Purdy, Dana R       17 TVSC-MR              2:07.57    2:07.91        
                  28.93     1:01.08 (32.15)     1:34.47 (33.39)     2:07.91 (33.44)
 20 Dowd, Caitlin E     17 TVSC-MR              2:06.61    2:08.55        
                  29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)     1:35.12 (33.65)     2:08.55 (33.43)
 21 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.05    2:08.68        
                  28.85     1:00.94 (32.09)     1:34.67 (33.73)     2:08.68 (34.01)
 22 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.91    2:08.79        
                  30.11     1:02.66 (32.55)     1:36.16 (33.50)     2:08.79 (32.63)
 23 Rubin, Ada L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.52    2:09.19        
                  29.90     1:02.79 (32.89)     1:36.22 (33.43)     2:09.19 (32.97)
 24 Mcgowan, Jillian    16 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:10.43        
                  29.76     1:02.41 (32.65)     1:36.36 (33.95)     2:10.43 (34.07)
 25 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              2:03.38    2:11.67        
                  30.15     1:03.22 (33.07)     1:37.63 (34.41)     2:11.67 (34.04)
 26 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              2:11.75    2:11.98        
                  30.45     1:03.89 (33.44)     1:37.84 (33.95)     2:11.98 (34.14)
 27 Ong, Kimberly       16 BASC-MR              2:12.18    2:12.08        
                  31.41     1:05.42 (34.01)     1:39.08 (33.66)     2:12.08 (33.00)
 28 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.07    2:13.04        
                  30.58     1:04.34 (33.76)     1:38.96 (34.62)     2:13.04 (34.08)
 29 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:14.33        
                  31.82     1:06.09 (34.27)     1:40.98 (34.89)     2:14.33 (33.35)
 30 Harvazinski, Alexa  16 TVSC-MR              2:12.58    2:14.99        
                  31.39     1:05.70 (34.31)     1:40.71 (35.01)     2:14.99 (34.28)
 31 Rivera, Celine D    16 TVSC-MR              2:10.96    2:15.28        
                  31.70     1:05.89 (34.19)     1:40.62 (34.73)     2:15.28 (34.66)
 32 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              2:12.91    2:15.32        
                  30.83     1:05.20 (34.37)     1:40.77 (35.57)     2:15.32 (34.55)
 33 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              2:14.62    2:15.61        
                  32.09     1:06.45 (34.36)     1:41.36 (34.91)     2:15.61 (34.25)
 34 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              2:16.69    2:17.01        
                  31.49     1:07.05 (35.56)     1:42.68 (35.63)     2:17.01 (34.33)
 35 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:19.39    2:19.74        
                  31.86     1:06.78 (34.92)     1:42.39 (35.61)     2:19.74 (37.35)
 36 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               2:26.78    2:22.77        
                  32.02     1:07.97 (35.95)     1:45.20 (37.23)     2:22.77 (37.57)
 37 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:24.64        
                  32.89     1:08.89 (36.00)     1:45.93 (37.04)     2:24.64 (38.71)
 38 Kinney, Samantha M  17 Sachem-MR            2:28.56    2:27.57        
                  33.09     1:10.77 (37.68)     1:49.49 (38.72)     2:27.57 (38.08)
 39 Triana, Natalie     16 TRS-MR               2:25.17    2:27.80        
                  31.81     1:09.58 (37.77)     1:49.05 (39.47)     2:27.80 (38.75)
 40 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               2:22.55    2:28.08        
                  33.30     1:10.83 (37.53)     1:50.15 (39.32)     2:28.08 (37.93)
 41 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              2:24.38    2:28.97        
                  33.58     1:11.50 (37.92)     1:50.55 (39.05)     2:28.97 (38.42)
 42 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              2:28.78    2:29.30        
                  33.59     1:11.89 (38.30)     1:52.35 (40.46)     2:29.30 (36.95)
 43 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:33.41        
                  35.92     1:15.08 (39.16)     1:54.16 (39.08)     2:33.41 (39.25)
 44 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:11.90        
                  39.78     1:28.22 (48.44)   3:11.90 (1:43.68)                    
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:04.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR                59.61      59.87 METS   
                  29.40       59.87 (30.47)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR              1:02.07    1:03.53 METS   
                  30.85     1:03.53 (32.68)                                        
  3 Ong, Kimberly       16 BASC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.70 METS   
                  31.17     1:03.70 (32.53)                                        
  4 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:04.62 M-BN   
                  31.79     1:04.62 (32.83)                                        
  5 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:05.23        
                  32.50     1:05.23 (32.73)                                        
  6 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:05.88        
                  32.75     1:05.88 (33.13)                                        
  7 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR            1:05.20    1:05.99        
                  31.90     1:05.99 (34.09)                                        
  8 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:06.07        
                  32.38     1:06.07 (33.69)                                        
  9 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:06.37        
                  32.32     1:06.37 (34.05)                                        
 10 Festa, Julia D      15 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.57        
                  32.45     1:06.57 (34.12)                                        
 11 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:07.56        
                  32.85     1:07.56 (34.71)                                        
 12 Raimonde, Olivia L  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:07.87        
                  32.65     1:07.87 (35.22)                                        
 13 Mcgowan, Jillian    16 Badger-MR            1:11.09    1:08.72        
                  32.83     1:08.72 (35.89)                                        
 14 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:09.32        
                  34.02     1:09.32 (35.30)                                        
 15 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.90    1:09.50        
                  35.22     1:09.50 (34.28)                                        
 16 Noon, Lindsey       16 BASC-MR              1:11.70    1:10.39        
                  33.78     1:10.39 (36.61)                                        
 17 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               1:10.16    1:10.91        
                  34.56     1:10.91 (36.35)                                        
 18 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              1:14.17    1:11.87        
 19 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.93        
                  35.29     1:11.93 (36.64)                                        
 20 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            1:15.28    1:12.60        
 21 Cooke, Alexandra    15 Badger-MR            1:08.79    1:12.77        
                  34.36     1:12.77 (38.41)                                        
 22 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:13.82        
 23 Caldwell, Alessand  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:14.04        
                  35.24     1:14.04 (38.80)                                        
 24 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            1:15.61    1:16.53        
 25 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.76    1:17.07        
 26 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:17.75        
 27 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               1:16.97    1:19.25        
 28 Sparacino, Nicole   16 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:20.39        
 29 Triana, Natalie     16 TRS-MR               1:20.41    1:22.31        
 30 Baldwin, Gabriella  15 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.73    1:28.87        
 31 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:29.12        
                1:43.54         1:29.12 ( )                                        
 32 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.59        
                  44.70     1:32.59 (47.89)                                        
 33 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               1:48.00    1:56.97        
                1:57.45         1:56.97 ( )                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:18.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              2:04.96    2:05.78 METS   
                  29.72     1:00.88 (31.16)     1:33.00 (32.12)     2:05.78 (32.78)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.52    2:13.98 METS   
                  32.49     1:06.23 (33.74)     1:40.53 (34.30)     2:13.98 (33.45)
  3 Owens, Amanda C     15 Badger-MR            2:17.08    2:16.05 METS   
                  31.77     1:05.84 (34.07)     1:40.65 (34.81)     2:16.05 (35.40)
  4 Coombs, Laurissa R  15 TVSC-MR              2:19.36    2:16.33 METS   
                  31.90     1:06.11 (34.21)     1:41.61 (35.50)     2:16.33 (34.72)
  5 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:16.69 METS   
                  31.66     1:06.37 (34.71)     1:41.57 (35.20)     2:16.69 (35.12)
  6 LI, Qing            17 TVSC-MR              2:14.59    2:16.88 METS   
                  32.42     1:06.76 (34.34)     1:41.65 (34.89)     2:16.88 (35.23)
  7 Ong, Kimberly       16 BASC-MR              2:15.94    2:17.64 M-BN   
                  32.30     1:07.60 (35.30)     1:43.62 (36.02)     2:17.64 (34.02)
  8 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              2:13.29    2:17.74 M-BN   
                  32.42     1:07.10 (34.68)     1:42.86 (35.76)     2:17.74 (34.88)
  9 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:19.71        
                  33.47     1:08.45 (34.98)     1:44.51 (36.06)     2:19.71 (35.20)
 10 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR            2:19.23    2:21.53        
                  33.42     1:09.25 (35.83)     1:45.52 (36.27)     2:21.53 (36.01)
 11 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              2:24.23    2:23.57        
                  33.85     1:09.97 (36.12)     1:46.76 (36.79)     2:23.57 (36.81)
 11 Purdy, Dana R       17 TVSC-MR              2:23.93    2:23.57        
                  34.09     1:10.36 (36.27)     1:47.52 (37.16)     2:23.57 (36.05)
 13 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR            2:24.10    2:24.90        
                  33.10     1:09.65 (36.55)     1:47.54 (37.89)     2:24.90 (37.36)
 14 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.19    2:26.88        
                  35.09     1:11.83 (36.74)     1:49.52 (37.69)     2:26.88 (37.36)
 15 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.95    2:28.08        
                  36.55     1:14.09 (37.54)     1:51.71 (37.62)     2:28.08 (36.37)
 16 Mcgowan, Jillian    16 Badger-MR            2:21.89    2:30.25        
                  34.21     1:11.42 (37.21)     1:50.40 (38.98)     2:30.25 (39.85)
 17 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:30.37        
                  36.36     1:14.40 (38.04)     1:52.35 (37.95)     2:30.37 (38.02)
 18 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR            2:32.38    2:32.17        
                  35.89     1:14.97 (39.08)     1:54.16 (39.19)     2:32.17 (38.01)
 19 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:32.49        
                  36.71     1:14.91 (38.20)     1:54.00 (39.09)     2:32.49 (38.49)
 20 Outlaw, Kathryn E   16 Sharks-CT            2:32.19    2:32.50        
                  37.15     1:16.08 (38.93)     1:55.07 (38.99)     2:32.50 (37.43)
 21 Rivera, Celine D    16 TVSC-MR              2:27.36    2:32.61        
                  36.05     1:14.88 (38.83)     1:54.30 (39.42)     2:32.61 (38.31)
 22 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               2:31.83    2:34.24        
                  36.98     1:15.48 (38.50)     1:54.86 (39.38)     2:34.24 (39.38)
 23 Fufidio, Michelle   16 Badger-MR            2:36.00    2:38.31        
                  37.08     1:16.78 (39.70)     1:57.88 (41.10)     2:38.31 (40.43)
 24 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            2:41.80    2:38.83        
                  38.35     1:17.49 (39.14)     1:58.17 (40.68)     2:38.83 (40.66)
 25 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              2:45.99    2:40.12        
                  37.16     1:17.27 (40.11)     1:58.61 (41.34)     2:40.12 (41.51)
 26 Cooke, Alexandra    15 Badger-MR            2:35.11    2:41.86        
                  37.62     1:18.95 (41.33)     2:01.10 (42.15)     2:41.86 (40.76)
 27 Rubin, Ada L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.10    2:42.82        
                  38.95     1:20.41 (41.46)     2:02.07 (41.66)     2:42.82 (40.75)
 28 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              2:31.30    2:43.25        
                  37.19     1:17.60 (40.41)     1:59.51 (41.91)     2:43.25 (43.74)
 29 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              2:44.96    2:44.36        
                  37.74     1:18.47 (40.73)     2:01.51 (43.04)     2:44.36 (42.85)
 30 Triana, Natalie     16 TRS-MR               2:50.00    2:53.63        
                  40.57     1:24.12 (43.55)     2:09.06 (44.94)     2:53.63 (44.57)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
        1:13.59  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            1:14.38    1:08.97 METS   
                  33.20     1:08.97 (35.77)                                        
  2 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              1:06.09    1:09.02 METS   
                  32.53     1:09.02 (36.49)                                        
  3 Dowd, Caitlin E     17 TVSC-MR              1:07.64    1:10.98 METS   
                  33.79     1:10.98 (37.19)                                        
  4 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.95    1:11.08 METS   
                  33.79     1:11.08 (37.29)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Megan G   15 TVSC-MR              1:09.76    1:12.08 METS   
                  34.45     1:12.08 (37.63)                                        
  6 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:12.31 METS   
                  34.14     1:12.31 (38.17)                                        
  7 Borutecene, Gabby   15 LIACU-MR             1:11.20    1:12.59 METS   
                  34.98     1:12.59 (37.61)                                        
  8 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:14.12        
                  34.74     1:14.12 (39.38)                                        
  9 Papish, Molly F     17 TVSC-MR              1:12.53    1:14.51        
                  35.47     1:14.51 (39.04)                                        
 10 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:18.39        
                  37.20     1:18.39 (41.19)                                        
 11 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               1:17.01    1:19.75        
                  37.63     1:19.75 (42.12)                                        
 12 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.50    1:21.45        
                  38.62     1:21.45 (42.83)                                        
 13 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:21.56        
                  38.40     1:21.56 (43.16)                                        
 14 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.40    1:22.33        
                  38.95     1:22.33 (43.38)                                        
 15 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               1:27.69    1:23.32        
                  39.45     1:23.32 (43.87)                                        
 16 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            1:20.78    1:24.82        
                  40.41     1:24.82 (44.41)                                        
 17 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               1:24.61    1:25.36        
                  40.59     1:25.36 (44.77)                                        
 18 Kinney, Samantha M  17 Sachem-MR            1:30.17    1:26.00        
                  41.50     1:26.00 (44.50)                                        
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              1:24.46    1:27.55        
                  42.38     1:27.55 (45.17)                                        
 20 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:27.65        
                  41.11     1:27.65 (46.54)                                        
 21 Sparacino, Nicole   16 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:33.19        
                  43.80     1:33.19 (49.39)                                        
 22 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR            1:38.88    1:33.30        
                  44.47     1:33.30 (48.83)                                        
 23 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              1:35.85    1:34.53        
                  44.82     1:34.53 (49.71)                                        
 24 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.70        
                  49.09     1:45.70 (56.61)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:38.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              2:20.82    2:27.79 METS   
                  33.54     1:10.63 (37.09)     1:49.12 (38.49)     2:27.79 (38.67)
  2 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:32.33 METS   
                  34.32     1:12.48 (38.16)     1:52.03 (39.55)     2:32.33 (40.30)
  3 Deignan, Chelsea    16 BASC-MR              2:29.54    2:34.02 METS   
                  35.39     1:14.39 (39.00)     1:54.10 (39.71)     2:34.02 (39.92)
  4 Borutecene, Gabby   15 LIACU-MR             2:35.99    2:34.77 METS   
                  35.50     1:14.67 (39.17)     1:54.67 (40.00)     2:34.77 (40.10)
  5 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:35.82 METS   
                  36.02     1:15.56 (39.54)     1:55.69 (40.13)     2:35.82 (40.13)
  6 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              2:41.45    2:39.98        
                  38.08     1:19.22 (41.14)     1:59.57 (40.35)     2:39.98 (40.41)
  7 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              2:43.79    2:46.62        
                  37.75     1:20.90 (43.15)     2:03.84 (42.94)     2:46.62 (42.78)
  8 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR              2:45.92    2:47.37        
                  37.72     1:20.53 (42.81)     2:03.97 (43.44)     2:47.37 (43.40)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
        1:03.49  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR              55.89      57.16 METS   
                  27.20       57.16 (29.96)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR              1:00.04      58.92 METS   
                  27.11       58.92 (31.81)                                        
  3 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            1:02.69      59.21 METS   
                  27.99       59.21 (31.22)                                        
  4 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR                58.80      59.42 METS   
                  28.01       59.42 (31.41)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Alanna     16 BASC-MR              1:01.21    1:01.11 METS   
                  28.69     1:01.11 (32.42)                                        
  6 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR                59.56    1:01.19 METS   
                  28.82     1:01.19 (32.37)                                        
  7 Owens, Amanda C     15 Badger-MR            1:01.87    1:02.61 M-BN   
                  29.36     1:02.61 (33.25)                                        
  8 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.29    1:03.10 M-BN   
                  29.94     1:03.10 (33.16)                                        
  9 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 BASC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.38 M-BN   
                  29.86     1:03.38 (33.52)                                        
 10 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.10        
                  31.17     1:04.10 (32.93)                                        
 11 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.16        
                  30.37     1:04.16 (33.79)                                        
 12 Festa, Julia D      15 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:04.85        
                  29.92     1:04.85 (34.93)                                        
 13 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR              1:02.45    1:05.12        
                  30.20     1:05.12 (34.92)                                        
 14 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               1:04.74    1:05.45        
                  30.38     1:05.45 (35.07)                                        
 15 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.48    1:05.66        
                  31.00     1:05.66 (34.66)                                        
 16 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:06.21        
                  31.18     1:06.21 (35.03)                                        
 17 Carballeira, Kim A  16 TVSC-MR              1:01.92    1:06.41        
                  31.13     1:06.41 (35.28)                                        
 18 Borutecene, Gabby   15 LIACU-MR             1:10.39    1:06.56        
                  31.09     1:06.56 (35.47)                                        
 19 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.95    1:06.60        
                  30.54     1:06.60 (36.06)                                        
 20 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:07.14        
                  31.59     1:07.14 (35.55)                                        
 21 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.73        
                  32.45     1:07.73 (35.28)                                        
 22 Purdy, Dana R       17 TVSC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.48        
                  31.98     1:08.48 (36.50)                                        
 23 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:09.40        
                  32.31     1:09.40 (37.09)                                        
 24 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:09.59        
                  32.72     1:09.59 (36.87)                                        
 25 Rubin, Ada L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.79    1:09.82        
                  33.07     1:09.82 (36.75)                                        
 26 Citron, Ashley E    17 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:09.89        
                  32.35     1:09.89 (37.54)                                        
 27 Harvazinski, Alexa  16 TVSC-MR              1:05.77    1:10.28        
                  33.41     1:10.28 (36.87)                                        
 28 Cooke, Alexandra    15 Badger-MR            1:10.71    1:10.84        
                  31.68     1:10.84 (39.16)                                        
 29 Fufidio, Michelle   16 Badger-MR            1:06.70    1:10.98        
                  32.76     1:10.98 (38.22)                                        
 30 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.24        
                  32.60     1:11.24 (38.64)                                        
 31 Outlaw, Kathryn E   16 Sharks-CT            1:07.29    1:11.76        
                  33.23     1:11.76 (38.53)                                        
 32 Rivera, Celine D    16 TVSC-MR              1:11.97    1:12.46        
                  33.47     1:12.46 (38.99)                                        
 33 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:13.83        
                  34.23     1:13.83 (39.60)                                        
 34 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:14.76        
                  35.21     1:14.76 (39.55)                                        
 35 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:15.62        
                  34.92     1:15.62 (40.70)                                        
 36 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.13    1:16.75        
                  35.99     1:16.75 (40.76)                                        
 37 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               1:19.16    1:20.51        
                  36.84     1:20.51 (43.67)                                        
 38 Sparacino, Nicole   16 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:22.38        
                  36.66     1:22.38 (45.72)                                        
 39 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               1:23.90    1:28.50        
                  37.83     1:28.50 (50.67)                                        
 40 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.97        
                  39.26     1:28.97 (49.71)                                        
 41 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               1:49.00    1:58.73        
                  51.40   1:58.73 (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR              1:00.76         DQ        
                  29.46          DQ (33.46)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:21.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              2:05.01    2:06.98 METS   
                  29.23     1:01.39 (32.16)     1:33.96 (32.57)     2:06.98 (33.02)
  2 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              2:10.06    2:08.86 METS   
                  29.08     1:01.84 (32.76)     1:35.02 (33.18)     2:08.86 (33.84)
  3 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:09.73 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.36 (33.41)     1:35.72 (33.36)     2:09.73 (34.01)
  4 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR              2:10.43    2:11.94 METS   
                  29.78     1:03.04 (33.26)     1:37.01 (33.97)     2:11.94 (34.93)
  5 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:14.09 METS   
                  30.65     1:05.18 (34.53)     1:39.63 (34.45)     2:14.09 (34.46)
  6 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:16.84 METS   
                  31.60     1:06.48 (34.88)     1:41.33 (34.85)     2:16.84 (35.51)
  7 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              2:17.44    2:17.09 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.80 (34.95)     1:41.52 (35.72)     2:17.09 (35.57)
  8 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 BASC-MR              2:18.32    2:17.18 METS   
                  32.13     1:07.92 (35.79)     1:43.19 (35.27)     2:17.18 (33.99)
  9 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.56    2:17.55 METS   
                  31.07     1:05.49 (34.42)     1:41.31 (35.82)     2:17.55 (36.24)
 10 Gibbons, Alanna     16 BASC-MR              2:18.79    2:18.32 METS   
                  31.94     1:06.29 (34.35)     1:43.25 (36.96)     2:18.32 (35.07)
 11 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              2:17.50    2:19.34 METS   
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)     1:43.73 (36.12)     2:19.34 (35.61)
 12 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:29.61        
                  32.47     1:10.40 (37.93)     1:48.99 (38.59)     2:29.61 (40.62)
 13 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              2:33.88    2:31.77        
                  33.53     1:11.89 (38.36)     1:51.66 (39.77)     2:31.77 (40.11)
 14 Raimonde, Olivia L  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.76        
                  31.42     1:08.77 (37.35)     1:50.88 (42.11)     2:32.76 (41.88)
 15 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              2:39.78    2:36.88        
                  33.76     1:14.63 (40.87)     1:56.10 (41.47)     2:36.88 (40.78)
 16 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.78    2:37.32        
                  32.40     1:12.26 (39.86)     1:55.43 (43.17)     2:37.32 (41.89)
 17 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:33.61    2:44.17        
                  33.52     1:13.66 (40.14)     1:57.75 (44.09)     2:44.17 (46.42)
 18 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:53.69        
                  35.51     1:16.73 (41.22)     2:05.92 (49.19)     2:53.69 (47.77)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:19.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D      15 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:13.96 METS   
                  29.90     1:04.14 (34.24)     1:44.67 (40.53)     2:13.96 (29.29)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.74    2:16.28 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.94 (34.46)     1:45.51 (40.57)     2:16.28 (30.77)
  3 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:16.94 METS   
                  30.26     1:06.50 (36.24)     1:46.66 (40.16)     2:16.94 (30.28)
  4 Gibbons, Alanna     16 BASC-MR              2:19.79    2:17.54 METS   
                  29.14     1:04.80 (35.66)     1:45.91 (41.11)     2:17.54 (31.63)
  5 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              2:25.07    2:18.29 M-BN   
                  30.29     1:03.84 (33.55)     1:46.67 (42.83)     2:18.29 (31.62)
  6 Borutecene, Gabby   15 LIACU-MR             2:21.71    2:18.89 M-BN   
                  30.82     1:07.05 (36.23)     1:47.40 (40.35)     2:18.89 (31.49)
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 BASC-MR              2:20.30    2:19.21 M-BN   
                  31.45     1:07.36 (35.91)     1:48.76 (41.40)     2:19.21 (30.45)
  8 Deignan, Chelsea    16 BASC-MR              2:21.91    2:22.21        
                  31.62     1:09.74 (38.12)     1:49.11 (39.37)     2:22.21 (33.10)
  9 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:22.61        
                  31.94     1:07.26 (35.32)     1:50.47 (43.21)     2:22.61 (32.14)
 10 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR              2:28.62    2:23.19        
                  32.86     1:06.41 (33.55)     1:49.92 (43.51)     2:23.19 (33.27)
 11 Ong, Kimberly       16 BASC-MR              2:24.87    2:27.61        
                  32.26     1:07.71 (35.45)     1:52.55 (44.84)     2:27.61 (35.06)
 12 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:29.14        
                  32.81     1:09.05 (36.24)     1:54.92 (45.87)     2:29.14 (34.22)
 13 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR            2:25.70    2:29.84        
                  30.32     1:07.38 (37.06)     1:54.75 (47.37)     2:29.84 (35.09)
 14 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:30.85        
                  32.84     1:13.03 (40.19)     1:57.20 (44.17)     2:30.85 (33.65)
 15 Noon, Lindsey       16 BASC-MR              2:37.31    2:33.80        
                  33.45     1:11.77 (38.32)     2:00.13 (48.36)     2:33.80 (33.67)
 16 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               2:34.27    2:35.21        
                  34.72     1:14.13 (39.41)     1:59.78 (45.65)     2:35.21 (35.43)
 17 Cooke, Alexandra    15 Badger-MR            2:37.42    2:35.51        
                  33.41     1:14.74 (41.33)     2:01.57 (46.83)     2:35.51 (33.94)
 18 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:38.48    2:35.54        
                  32.71     1:15.91 (43.20)     2:01.17 (45.26)     2:35.54 (34.37)
 19 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              2:34.86    2:37.98        
                  33.13     1:13.45 (40.32)     2:04.42 (50.97)     2:37.98 (33.56)
 20 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            2:36.61    2:38.12        
                  34.74     1:16.21 (41.47)     2:03.84 (47.63)     2:38.12 (34.28)
 21 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.27    2:41.49        
                  35.92     1:18.71 (42.79)     2:06.71 (48.00)     2:41.49 (34.78)
 22 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               2:39.34    2:45.72        
                  39.87     1:25.84 (45.97)     2:10.61 (44.77)     2:45.72 (35.11)
 23 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               2:45.76    2:48.36        
                  35.35     1:19.54 (44.19)     2:10.10 (50.56)     2:48.36 (38.26)
 24 Sparacino, Nicole   16 LIAC-MR              2:54.85    2:51.03        
                  35.27     1:18.86 (43.59)     2:11.31 (52.45)     2:51.03 (39.72)
 25 Triana, Natalie     16 TRS-MR               2:46.06    2:53.68        
                  37.16     1:24.12 (46.96)     2:14.73 (50.61)     2:53.68 (38.95)
 26 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR            3:06.68    2:58.04        
                  38.33                             2:17.88 ( )     2:58.04 (40.16)
 27 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.22        
                  38.31     1:27.76 (49.45)     2:24.23 (56.47)     3:09.22 (44.99)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  8&U JO
          36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              33.21      34.21 SILV   
  2 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              33.85      34.75 SILV   
  3 Aly, Ali M           8 LIACU-MR               37.31      36.53 SILV   
  4 Eid, Christian J     8 Badger-MR              37.41      37.63        
  5 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                41.68      39.87        
  6 Hall, Spencer H      7 LIAC-MR                36.60      40.85        
  7 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              43.03      41.04        
  8 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                42.20      41.43        
  9 Wren, Steven         7 BASC-MR                48.99      41.91        
 10 Chalhoub, Mitch      8 BASC-MR                45.66      42.22        
 11 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.52      43.20        
 12 Karell, Jacob A      7 Sharks-CT              44.84      43.44        
 13 Clisham, Patrick C   8 Sharks-CT              53.00      44.03        
 14 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR                 46.80      46.85        
 15 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR                45.97      47.76        
 16 Gagarin, Egor        8 BASC-MR                56.33      50.85        
 17 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR                40.20      51.17        
 18 Prystupa, Sasha      8 BASC-MR                48.99      51.44        
 19 Afif, John           8 BASC-MR                54.09      55.72        
 20 Gulcelik, Sadi       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.89    1:13.23        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  8&U JO
        1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR            1:15.22    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.35 (40.72)                                        
  2 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:16.60    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.63 (39.82)                                        
  3 Eid, Christian J     8 Badger-MR            1:28.69    1:20.95 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.95 (43.02)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M           8 LIACU-MR             1:30.00    1:24.90        
                  39.54     1:24.90 (45.36)                                        
  5 Hall, Spencer H      7 LIAC-MR              1:28.70    1:29.04        
                  40.70     1:29.04 (48.34)                                        
  6 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.08    1:29.27        
                  41.37     1:29.27 (47.90)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.03        
                  42.40     1:32.03 (49.63)                                        
  8 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR            1:45.22    1:33.54        
                  42.86     1:33.54 (50.68)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:33.70        
                  42.71     1:33.70 (50.99)                                        
 10 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR               1:48.49    1:43.83        
 11 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR              1:53.79    1:46.78        
                  49.30     1:46.78 (57.48)                                        
 12 Clisham, Patrick C   8 Sharks-CT            1:50.00    1:47.32        
                  47.50     1:47.32 (59.82)                                        
 13 Gagarin, Egor        8 BASC-MR              1:54.20    1:52.44        
                  49.45   1:52.44 (1:02.99)                                        
 14 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR              1:50.40    1:54.15        
                  52.36   1:54.15 (1:01.79)                                        
 15 Eliav, Samuel        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:55.00        
                  52.53   1:55.00 (1:02.47)                                        
 16 Prystupa, Sasha      8 BASC-MR              1:59.99    1:57.26        
                  55.87   1:57.26 (1:01.39)                                        
 17 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.17        
                  56.47   1:58.17 (1:01.70)                                        
 18 Barayev, Jacob       7 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.00    2:07.99        
                1:01.60   2:07.99 (1:06.39)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  8&U JO
          44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              39.85      39.26 SILV   
  2 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              42.66      40.95 SILV   
  3 Eid, Christian J     8 Badger-MR              45.43      42.63 SILV   
  4 Aly, Ali M           8 LIACU-MR               42.16      43.10 SILV   
  5 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                45.87      46.21        
  6 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              50.10      47.13        
  7 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.80      47.34        
  8 Hall, Spencer H      7 LIAC-MR                50.54      48.13        
  9 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.56        
 10 Clisham, Patrick C   8 Sharks-CT              55.00      49.14        
 11 Eliav, Samuel        8 Aquaflames-MR          56.92      52.22        
 12 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.65        
 13 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR                56.59      54.71        
 14 Prystupa, Sasha      8 BASC-MR                59.20      55.12        
 15 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:00.70        
 16 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR                 58.17    1:05.99        
 -- Barayev, Jacob       7 Aquaflames-MR        1:09.77         DQ        
 -- Gagarin, Egor        8 BASC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  8&U ZQ
          43.99  8&U JO
          50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              46.12      44.20 SILV   
  2 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.19      47.26 SILV   
  3 Aly, Ali M           8 LIACU-MR               49.70      47.58 SILV   
  4 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              49.69      47.60 SILV   
  5 Eid, Christian J     8 Badger-MR              51.15      47.90 SILV   
  6 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.37      50.29        
  7 Chalhoub, Mitch      8 BASC-MR                58.99      51.68        
  8 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.54        
  9 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              58.67      57.54        
 10 Prystupa, Sasha      8 BASC-MR              1:09.22      59.26        
 11 Karell, Jacob A      7 Sharks-CT            1:10.63    1:00.45        
 12 Clisham, Patrick C   8 Sharks-CT            1:00.00    1:02.52        
 13 Afif, John           8 BASC-MR              1:03.90    1:04.63        
 14 Gagarin, Egor        8 BASC-MR              1:11.22    1:09.42        
 15 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR               1:13.49    1:12.23        
 -- Gulcelik, Sadi       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.98         DQ        
 -- Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  8&U ZQ
          37.09  8&U JO
          45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              51.58      41.01 SILV   
  2 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              45.33      43.35 SILV   
  3 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.89      45.10 SILV   
  4 Aly, Ali M           8 LIACU-MR               47.94      45.30 SILV   
  5 Eid, Christian J     8 Badger-MR              58.66      46.59        
  6 Wren, Steven         7 BASC-MR              1:09.33      47.62        
  7 Hall, Spencer H      7 LIAC-MR                52.48      48.91        
  8 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR            1:10.22      50.44        
  9 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                52.71      52.68        
 10 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                53.70      54.00        
 11 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.35        
 12 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.38        
 13 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR               1:09.50    1:06.08        
 14 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:10.81        
 -- Karell, Jacob A      7 Sharks-CT            1:04.04         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  9-10 JO
          36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR              29.31      29.11 JO     
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              29.63      29.40 JO     
  3 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT              29.47      29.92 JO     
  4 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              31.19      31.56 JO     
  5 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              31.50      31.72 JO     
  6 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                32.77      31.96 JO     
  7 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.62      32.06 JO     
  8 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              33.25      32.56 SILV   
  9 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR                32.69      32.57 SILV   
 10 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR              32.56      32.87 SILV   
 11 Balderrama, Guido    9 Badger-MR              34.00      33.54 SILV   
 12 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR                 34.71      33.63 SILV   
 13 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 34.75      33.80 SILV   
 14 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR                34.38      33.87 SILV   
 15 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR                33.96      34.17 SILV   
 16 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR                35.13      34.77 SILV   
 17 Gorelik, Michael     9 BASC-MR                36.79      34.92 SILV   
 18 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR                38.53      34.94 SILV   
 19 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              34.96      35.03 SILV   
 20 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 33.07      35.21 SILV   
 21 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR                36.49      35.77 SILV   
 22 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR                35.87      36.06 SILV   
 23 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR              36.99      36.14 SILV   
 24 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR                 34.95      36.21 SILV   
 25 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR                36.54      36.33 SILV   
 26 Duncan, Jameson D   10 Sharks-CT              37.36      36.39 SILV   
 27 Gerevits, Brian      9 BASC-MR                46.32      36.83        
 28 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR                36.95      37.67        
 29 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.82        
 30 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                38.19      38.02        
 31 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.32      38.13        
 32 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR                37.18      38.58        
 33 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR                38.86      38.73        
 34 Czajkowski, Piotr   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.25      39.16        
 35 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      39.19        
 36 Cyrus, Pasha        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      39.27        
 37 Bertini, Justin L    9 TVSC-MR                37.65      39.55        
 38 McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR                 41.78      39.93        
 39 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR                38.26      40.10        
 40 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.68      40.25        
 41 Sims, Mikko          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      41.01        
 42 Fouad, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.48      41.30        
 43 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.70      41.45        
 44 Marsiello, Patrick   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      41.55        
 45 Kontos, Thomas      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.52      41.63        
 46 Saad-Eldin, Ali M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      42.00        
 47 Kaplan, David        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.31      42.50        
 48 Duncan, Kieran R     9 Sharks-CT              46.32      42.89        
 49 Ye, William          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      43.02        
 50 Robinson, Tristan    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.15        
 51 Gerevits, Nathan     9 BASC-MR                48.08      44.22        
 52 Zhu, Casey          10 Sharks-CT              38.00      44.74        
 53 Fuchs, David        10 BASC-MR                43.81      45.22        
 54 Lee, Richie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.82      46.23        
 55 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR                 46.40      46.32        
 56 Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR                 58.43      48.35        
 57 Collier, Christian  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.18      48.80        
 58 Niculescu, Sebasti  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.27        
 59 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                48.33      49.74        
 60 Labonski, Bryce R   10 LIAC-MR                54.76      55.42        
 61 Ryan, Brendon        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      56.40        
 62 Bischoff, Gregory   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95    1:07.00        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  9-10 JO
        1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:03.96    1:02.27 JO     
                  30.10     1:02.27 (32.17)                                        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:03.95    1:03.59 JO     
                  30.71     1:03.59 (32.88)                                        
  3 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:04.34 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.34 (33.03)                                        
  4 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT            1:07.89    1:07.68 JO     
                  30.86     1:07.68 (36.82)                                        
  5 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:10.43    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.96 (36.49)                                        
  6 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR            1:11.97    1:10.26 JO     
                  34.11     1:10.26 (36.15)                                        
  7 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:12.12    1:10.41 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.41 (36.72)                                        
  8 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:11.20    1:10.50 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.50 (37.47)                                        
  9 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.75 (37.15)                                        
 10 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               1:17.44    1:12.55 SILV   
                  36.16     1:12.55 (36.39)                                        
 11 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:12.75    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.92 (38.03)                                        
 12 Balderrama, Guido    9 Badger-MR            1:17.40    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.07 (37.87)                                        
 13 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR               1:15.91    1:13.49 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.49 (37.37)                                        
 14 Gorelik, Michael     9 BASC-MR              1:20.14    1:16.95 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.95 (41.63)                                        
 15 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.89    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.76 (40.30)                                        
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.86 (41.33)                                        
 17 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:19.66    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.14 (41.42)                                        
 18 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:19.95 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.95 (41.53)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Armin B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.84    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.19 (42.19)                                        
 20 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:17.08    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.55 (41.74)                                        
 21 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.93    1:20.81 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.81 (42.80)                                        
 22 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR              1:22.45    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.97 (43.94)                                        
 23 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR            1:26.21    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.98 (43.13)                                        
 24 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.18        
                  40.16     1:23.18 (43.02)                                        
 25 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:23.37        
                  39.11     1:23.37 (44.26)                                        
 26 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.62    1:24.10        
                  39.15     1:24.10 (44.95)                                        
 27 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.43    1:24.36        
                  40.94     1:24.36 (43.42)                                        
 28 Hinds, Jabari A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.58    1:24.45        
                  40.88     1:24.45 (43.57)                                        
 29 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR              1:34.46    1:25.64        
                  39.13     1:25.64 (46.51)                                        
 30 McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.64        
                  40.47     1:26.64 (46.17)                                        
 31 Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.74    1:27.28        
                  39.54     1:27.28 (47.74)                                        
 32 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.69    1:27.31        
                  41.02     1:27.31 (46.29)                                        
 33 Czajkowski, Piotr   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:27.50        
                  40.70     1:27.50 (46.80)                                        
 34 Gerevits, Brian      9 BASC-MR              1:37.71    1:27.97        
                  41.23     1:27.97 (46.74)                                        
 35 Sims, Mikko          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.99    1:28.08        
                  39.01     1:28.08 (49.07)                                        
 36 Kontos, Thomas      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.11    1:29.85        
                  43.29     1:29.85 (46.56)                                        
 37 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.05    1:30.13        
                  42.06     1:30.13 (48.07)                                        
 38 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.34    1:30.37        
                  43.14     1:30.37 (47.23)                                        
 39 Fouad, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.94    1:32.93        
                  42.19     1:32.93 (50.74)                                        
 40 Usvyat, Daniel A     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:32.99        
                  41.18     1:32.99 (51.81)                                        
 41 Eliav, Nathaniel    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.75    1:33.63        
                  43.45     1:33.63 (50.18)                                        
 42 Gerevits, Nathan     9 BASC-MR              1:43.70    1:33.66        
                  43.11     1:33.66 (50.55)                                        
 43 Cyrus, Pasha        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.78    1:33.99        
                  42.42     1:33.99 (51.57)                                        
 44 McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:34.03        
                  43.03     1:34.03 (51.00)                                        
 45 Saad-Eldin, Ali M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.99    1:35.09        
                  45.94     1:35.09 (49.15)                                        
 46 Robinson, Tristan    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.44        
                  45.23     1:36.44 (51.21)                                        
 47 Marsiello, Patrick   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.77    1:36.45        
                  45.44     1:36.45 (51.01)                                        
 48 Kaplan, David        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.64    1:40.23        
                  45.18     1:40.23 (55.05)                                        
 49 Ye, William          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:41.62        
                  48.26     1:41.62 (53.36)                                        
 50 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              2:01.11    1:42.77        
                  47.05     1:42.77 (55.72)                                        
 51 Fuchs, David        10 BASC-MR              1:37.66    1:42.84        
                  46.81     1:42.84 (56.03)                                        
 52 Lee, Richie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.94    1:46.42        
                  50.30     1:46.42 (56.12)                                        
 53 Labonski, Bryce R   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.69        
                  51.29     1:46.69 (55.40)                                        
 54 Niculescu, Sebasti  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:51.95        
                  51.36   1:51.95 (1:00.59)                                        
 55 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    1:52.10        
                  53.88     1:52.10 (58.22)                                        
 56 Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR               2:12.00    1:52.37        
                  49.06   1:52.37 (1:03.31)                                        
 57 Ryan, Brendon        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:53.17        
                  54.08     1:53.17 (59.09)                                        
 58 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               1:46.65    1:56.34        
                  53.04   1:56.34 (1:03.30)                                        
 59 Bischoff, Gregory   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    2:26.73        
                1:07.37   2:26.73 (1:19.36)                                        
 -- Serebro, Steven     10 BASC-MR              1:40.99         DQ        
                1:34.29                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  9-10 JO
          44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              35.59      34.05 JO     
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              36.89      34.76 JO     
  3 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT              38.15      35.85 JO     
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR                37.72      36.78 JO     
  5 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              37.85      38.25 SILV   
  6 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR              38.61      38.48 SILV   
  7 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR                 41.94      39.04 SILV   
  8 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR              40.95      39.09 SILV   
  9 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 45.22      39.64 SILV   
 10 Mahabadi, Armin B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.97      40.19 SILV   
 11 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                40.57      40.58 SILV   
 12 Hinds, Jabari A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      40.68 SILV   
 13 Balderrama, Guido    9 Badger-MR              43.83      40.70 SILV   
 14 Ye, William          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.80      41.46 SILV   
 15 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.46      42.29 SILV   
 16 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR                39.08      42.37 SILV   
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR                43.32      42.40 SILV   
 18 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              47.61      42.60 SILV   
 19 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      43.42 SILV   
 20 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 41.72      43.78 SILV   
 21 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.40      44.14 SILV   
 22 Kaplan, David        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.15      44.36 SILV   
 23 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR                42.24      44.53        
 24 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.91      44.55        
 25 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR                49.69      44.86        
 26 Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR          50.71      45.23        
 27 Sims, Mikko          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      45.35        
 27 Cyrus, Pasha        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.62      45.35        
 29 Marsiello, Patrick   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.31      45.75        
 30 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR          50.38      46.00        
 31 Gerevits, Brian      9 BASC-MR                48.45      46.19        
 32 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR                42.96      46.90        
 33 Usvyat, Daniel A     9 Aquaflames-MR          47.78      47.07        
 34 Fouad, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.92      47.13        
 35 Fuchs, David        10 BASC-MR                51.10      47.37        
 36 Gerevits, Nathan     9 BASC-MR                52.65      47.70        
 37 Kontos, Thomas      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.80      47.78        
 38 Czajkowski, Piotr   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.79      47.83        
 39 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.27      48.24        
 40 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR                48.02      48.38        
 41 Lee, Richie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.84      48.44        
 42 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR          51.21      49.15        
 43 Eliav, Nathaniel    10 Aquaflames-MR          50.36      49.38        
 44 Robinson, Tristan    9 LIAC-MR                50.95      49.46        
 45 McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR                47.82      50.47        
 46 Serebro, Steven     10 BASC-MR                57.99      53.57        
 47 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                59.99      54.20        
 48 Saad-Eldin, Ali M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.72      54.34        
 49 Niculescu, Sebasti  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.87        
 50 McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR               1:02.71      54.95        
 51 Labonski, Bryce R   10 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.37        
 52 Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR                 59.00      56.24        
 53 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR              54.66      58.94        
 54 Ryan, Brendon        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:00.75        
 55 Bischoff, Gregory   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:07.88        
 56 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               1:06.87    1:12.44        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  9-10 ZQ
          43.99  9-10 JO
          50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR              41.38      38.13 ZQ     
  2 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR                40.78      40.04 ZQ     
  3 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              44.38      40.05 ZQ     
  4 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR                39.62      40.56 ZQ     
  5 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                43.44      43.58 JO     
  6 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              45.90      44.07 SILV   
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR                48.25      44.38 SILV   
  8 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              47.19      45.25 SILV   
  9 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR                46.94      45.31 SILV   
 10 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              47.73      45.62 SILV   
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR                44.05      45.81 SILV   
 12 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR                49.05      46.02 SILV   
 13 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 43.97      46.08 SILV   
 14 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT              43.80      46.27 SILV   
 15 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR                49.55      46.50 SILV   
 16 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 49.55      46.63 SILV   
 17 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR              48.15      46.67 SILV   
 18 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR                47.52      47.56 SILV   
 19 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR                 48.55      48.42 SILV   
 20 Hinds, Jabari A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.05      48.58 SILV   
 21 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.65      48.70 SILV   
 22 Gerevits, Brian      9 BASC-MR                51.21      49.39 SILV   
 23 Gerevits, Nathan     9 BASC-MR                55.46      49.66 SILV   
 24 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR                54.98      49.95 SILV   
 25 Bertini, Justin L    9 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      50.09 SILV   
 26 Mahabadi, Armin B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.25      50.16        
 27 Cyrus, Pasha        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.04      50.32        
 28 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                49.44      50.39        
 29 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR                 51.25      50.84        
 30 Zhu, Casey          10 Sharks-CT              50.00      50.98        
 31 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.69      51.23        
 32 Duncan, Jameson D   10 Sharks-CT              52.98      51.86        
 33 Kontos, Thomas      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.70      52.25        
 34 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR              1:01.29      52.58        
 35 Fuchs, David        10 BASC-MR                57.99      52.69        
 36 Sims, Mikko          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.99      52.98        
 37 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.06      54.00        
 38 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.66      54.24        
 39 Robinson, Tristan    9 LIAC-MR                53.09      54.53        
 40 Collier, Christian  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.91      54.74        
 41 McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR               1:02.36      55.87        
 42 Czajkowski, Piotr   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.17      55.93        
 43 Ryan, Brendon        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      56.25        
 44 Marsiello, Patrick   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      56.75        
 45 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.79      57.66        
 46 Ye, William          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      59.07        
 47 Kaplan, David        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.58    1:00.25        
 48 Fouad, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.99    1:01.78        
 49 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                58.33    1:01.91        
 50 Duncan, Kieran R     9 Sharks-CT            1:12.42    1:03.06        
 51 Lee, Richie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.60    1:04.88        
 52 Saad-Eldin, Ali M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.25    1:07.35        
 53 Bischoff, Gregory   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:13.15        
 54 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:23.41        
 -- Niculescu, Sebasti  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  9-10 ZQ
          36.79  9-10 JO
          45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR              33.89      33.25 ZQ     
  2 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR                37.91      34.23 ZQ     
  3 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR                34.51      34.58 ZQ     
  4 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              36.48      35.14 JO     
  5 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR                35.76      35.28 JO     
  6 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      35.64 JO     
  7 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 36.33      36.68 JO     
  8 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR                36.32      36.73 JO     
  9 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR                40.96      37.91 SILV   
 10 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                39.83      38.57 SILV   
 11 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                39.25      38.98 SILV   
 12 Balderrama, Guido    9 Badger-MR              40.13      40.48 SILV   
 13 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.47      40.88 SILV   
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR                42.25      40.98 SILV   
 15 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                41.89      41.72 SILV   
 16 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR                 45.23      42.35 SILV   
 17 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      43.04 SILV   
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.60      43.13 SILV   
 19 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR                52.11      43.38 SILV   
 20 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR                43.39      43.97 SILV   
 21 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.86      44.62 SILV   
 22 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                43.88      44.99 SILV   
 23 Gorelik, Michael     9 BASC-MR                42.54      45.25 SILV   
 24 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.68      45.79        
 25 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR                49.06      46.18        
 26 Hinds, Jabari A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      46.56        
 27 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR                45.53      47.93        
 28 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR              55.47      48.41        
 29 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.66      48.44        
 30 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR                58.99      49.56        
 31 Robinson, Tristan    9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.70        
 32 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR                47.97      51.04        
 33 Bertini, Justin L    9 TVSC-MR                49.87      51.27        
 -- Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Labonski, Bryce R   10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- McCALLA, Tyler       9 NFS-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:16.32    1:12.81 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:12.81 (37.49)                                        
  2 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT            1:15.61    1:14.72 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:14.72 (38.55)                                        
  3 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:18.81    1:16.26 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:16.26 (39.27)                                        
  4 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:17.33 ZQ     
                  37.93     1:17.33 (39.40)                                        
  5 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR            1:23.84    1:19.78 JO     
                  38.55     1:19.78 (41.23)                                        
  6 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR              1:20.64    1:20.17 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.17 (41.28)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:21.23 JO     
                  39.54     1:21.23 (41.69)                                        
  8 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:21.31    1:21.39 JO     
                  39.54     1:21.39 (41.85)                                        
  9 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:25.77    1:23.09 SILV   
                  40.47     1:23.09 (42.62)                                        
 10 Mahabadi, Armin B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.07    1:23.24 SILV   
                  41.28     1:23.24 (41.96)                                        
 11 Balderrama, Guido    9 Badger-MR            1:27.97    1:24.40 SILV   
                  40.93     1:24.40 (43.47)                                        
 12 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.15    1:24.55 SILV   
                  41.80     1:24.55 (42.75)                                        
 13 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               1:30.11    1:25.19 SILV   
                  42.12     1:25.19 (43.07)                                        
 14 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:26.42 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.42 (45.09)                                        
 15 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:26.86 SILV   
                  42.59     1:26.86 (44.27)                                        
 16 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:29.75 SILV   
                  43.90     1:29.75 (45.85)                                        
 17 Duncan, Jameson D   10 Sharks-CT            1:32.34    1:30.32 SILV   
                  44.06     1:30.32 (46.26)                                        
 18 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.45     1:30.41 (46.96)                                        
 19 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.06    1:30.52 SILV   
                  44.91     1:30.52 (45.61)                                        
 20 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:42.26    1:31.90 SILV   
                  44.17     1:31.90 (47.73)                                        
 21 Hinds, Jabari A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.16    1:32.15 SILV   
                  47.29     1:32.15 (44.86)                                        
 22 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.96 SILV   
                  46.56     1:32.96 (46.40)                                        
 23 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              1:46.01    1:33.08 SILV   
                  44.72     1:33.08 (48.36)                                        
 24 Cyrus, Pasha        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.93    1:34.38 SILV   
                  44.55     1:34.38 (49.83)                                        
 25 Marsiello, Patrick   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.84    1:36.48 SILV   
                  47.37     1:36.48 (49.11)                                        
 26 Ye, William          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    1:36.84 SILV   
                  45.75     1:36.84 (51.09)                                        
 27 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR              1:39.02    1:36.90 SILV   
                  45.91     1:36.90 (50.99)                                        
 28 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:40.92    1:37.65 SILV   
                  46.80     1:37.65 (50.85)                                        
 29 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:38.69 SILV   
 30 Gorelik, Michael     9 BASC-MR              1:31.44    1:39.30 SILV   
 31 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.47    1:39.85 SILV   
                  47.35     1:39.85 (52.50)                                        
 32 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR              1:42.96    1:40.61        
                  45.54     1:40.61 (55.07)                                        
 33 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR              1:45.15    1:40.86        
                  48.01     1:40.86 (52.85)                                        
 34 Kontos, Thomas      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.99    1:41.16        
 35 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:40.54    1:41.19        
                  50.09     1:41.19 (51.10)                                        
 36 Sims, Mikko          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.99    1:41.34        
                  48.08     1:41.34 (53.26)                                        
 37 Gerevits, Brian      9 BASC-MR              1:47.29    1:41.52        
                  49.26     1:41.52 (52.26)                                        
 38 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:41.20    1:41.81        
 39 Gerevits, Nathan     9 BASC-MR              1:46.62    1:42.23        
                  49.87     1:42.23 (52.36)                                        
 40 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR            1:43.71    1:42.77        
                  49.87     1:42.77 (52.90)                                        
 41 Fuchs, David        10 BASC-MR              1:46.26    1:45.07        
                  49.85     1:45.07 (55.22)                                        
 42 Hall, Spencer H      7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.28        
                  51.17     1:45.28 (54.11)                                        
 43 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.61    1:45.32        
                  50.65     1:45.32 (54.67)                                        
 44 Lee, Richie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.37    1:45.56        
                  51.85     1:45.56 (53.71)                                        
 45 Kaplan, David        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.73    1:46.88        
 46 Fouad, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.99    1:47.48        
                  53.46     1:47.48 (54.02)                                        
 47 Collier, Christian  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.34    1:47.54        
                  50.48     1:47.54 (57.06)                                        
 48 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:48.32        
 49 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.01        
                  51.85     1:50.01 (58.16)                                        
 50 Niculescu, Sebasti  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.12        
                  53.32   1:54.12 (1:00.80)                                        
 51 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.72    1:54.14        
                  54.27     1:54.14 (59.87)                                        
 52 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.70        
                  57.70   1:58.70 (1:01.00)                                        
 53 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              2:12.20    2:00.34        
                  53.69   2:00.34 (1:06.65)                                        
 54 Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:02.34        
                  55.86   2:02.34 (1:06.48)                                        
 55 Saad-Eldin, Ali M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.99    2:02.64        
                  59.25   2:02.64 (1:03.39)                                        
 56 Labonski, Bryce R   10 LIAC-MR              2:03.74    2:05.54        
                  58.66   2:05.54 (1:06.88)                                        
 57 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.98        
                1:02.07   2:05.98 (1:03.91)                                        
 58 Gagarin, Egor        8 BASC-MR              2:12.33    2:06.08        
                  58.19   2:06.08 (1:07.89)                                        
 59 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:06.76        
                1:00.32   2:06.76 (1:06.44)                                        
 60 Ryan, Brendon        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:20.18        
                1:04.63   2:20.18 (1:15.55)                                        
 -- Duncan, Kieran R     9 Sharks-CT            1:55.00         DQ        
                  47.34          DQ (52.09)                                        
 -- Afif, John           8 BASC-MR              2:08.99         DQ        
                  54.83        DQ (1:05.72)                                        
 -- Zhu, Casey          10 Sharks-CT            1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Chalhoub, Mitch      8 BASC-MR              1:44.55         DQ        
                  48.34          DQ (56.76)                                        
 -- Wren, Steven         7 BASC-MR              2:11.00         DQ        
 -- Czajkowski, Piotr   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.99         DQ        
                  47.42          DQ (55.47)                                        
 -- Prystupa, Sasha      8 BASC-MR              2:05.22         DQ        
                  51.60        DQ (1:10.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:32.80    1:23.43 ZQ     
                  39.69     1:23.43 (43.74)                                        
  2 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:24.09 ZQ     
                  40.02     1:24.09 (44.07)                                        
  3 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:30.50    1:29.47 ZQ     
                  41.82     1:29.47 (47.65)                                        
  4 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:40.30    1:33.45 ZQ     
                  43.79     1:33.45 (49.66)                                        
  5 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:33.00    1:33.52 ZQ     
                  44.71     1:33.52 (48.81)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:36.46 SILV   
                  45.18     1:36.46 (51.28)                                        
  7 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR            1:52.11    1:37.62 SILV   
                  46.30     1:37.62 (51.32)                                        
  8 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR            1:42.66    1:38.51 SILV   
                  46.75     1:38.51 (51.76)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:39.26 SILV   
                  48.60     1:39.26 (50.66)                                        
 10 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:43.77    1:40.36 SILV   
                  46.86     1:40.36 (53.50)                                        
 11 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.39    1:40.45 SILV   
                  47.84     1:40.45 (52.61)                                        
 12 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR              1:43.28    1:41.40 SILV   
                  48.66     1:41.40 (52.74)                                        
 13 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:39.13    1:41.52 SILV   
                  46.76     1:41.52 (54.76)                                        
 14 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               1:40.68    1:41.54 SILV   
                  49.66     1:41.54 (51.88)                                        
 15 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:43.53    1:41.58 SILV   
                  48.84     1:41.58 (52.74)                                        
 16 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT            1:43.29    1:42.27 SILV   
                  48.14     1:42.27 (54.13)                                        
 17 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:50.22    1:42.39 SILV   
                  48.13     1:42.39 (54.26)                                        
 18 Hinds, Jabari A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.26    1:43.80 SILV   
                  50.49     1:43.80 (53.31)                                        
 19 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR              1:49.25    1:44.37 SILV   
                  47.96     1:44.37 (56.41)                                        
 20 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.04    1:44.99 SILV   
                  51.92     1:44.99 (53.07)                                        
 21 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:58.99    1:45.88 SILV   
                  49.74     1:45.88 (56.14)                                        
 22 Aly, Ali M           8 LIACU-MR             2:00.00    1:46.44 SILV   
                  49.94     1:46.44 (56.50)                                        
 23 Gerevits, Brian      9 BASC-MR              1:49.49    1:46.68 SILV   
                  51.94     1:46.68 (54.74)                                        
 24 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.44    1:48.37 SILV   
                  53.12     1:48.37 (55.25)                                        
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.92    1:49.79 SILV   
                  53.07     1:49.79 (56.72)                                        
 26 Kontos, Thomas      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.22    1:50.50 SILV   
                  52.52     1:50.50 (57.98)                                        
 27 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.78    1:51.13 SILV   
                  51.93     1:51.13 (59.20)                                        
 28 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.17    1:51.95        
                  53.32     1:51.95 (58.63)                                        
 29 Gorelik, Michael     9 BASC-MR              1:55.99    1:52.25        
                  53.63     1:52.25 (58.62)                                        
 30 Gerevits, Nathan     9 BASC-MR              1:56.55    1:52.70        
                  54.52     1:52.70 (58.18)                                        
 31 Hall, Spencer H      7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.06        
                  55.70     1:53.06 (57.36)                                        
 32 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR        2:12.04    1:53.28        
                  54.05     1:53.28 (59.23)                                        
 33 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR              1:55.91    1:53.89        
                  54.97     1:53.89 (58.92)                                        
 34 Fuchs, David        10 BASC-MR              1:59.99    1:54.53        
                  53.46   1:54.53 (1:01.07)                                        
 35 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.34    1:55.45        
                  53.68   1:55.45 (1:01.77)                                        
 36 Czajkowski, Piotr   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.99    1:57.57        
                  55.91   1:57.57 (1:01.66)                                        
 37 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:57.70        
                  57.26   1:57.70 (1:00.44)                                        
 38 Cyrus, Pasha        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.42    1:58.36        
                  54.34   1:58.36 (1:04.02)                                        
 39 Sims, Mikko          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.99    1:59.55        
                  56.17   1:59.55 (1:03.38)                                        
 40 Robinson, Tristan    9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:01.49        
                  57.98   2:01.49 (1:03.51)                                        
 41 Marsiello, Patrick   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.39    2:01.75        
                  58.16   2:01.75 (1:03.59)                                        
 42 Ryan, Brendon        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:03.67        
                  59.17   2:03.67 (1:04.50)                                        
 43 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:06.70        
                1:01.61   2:06.70 (1:05.09)                                        
 44 Prystupa, Sasha      8 BASC-MR              2:11.22    2:09.20        
                1:00.05   2:09.20 (1:09.15)                                        
 45 Ye, William          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.95    2:09.65        
                1:02.71   2:09.65 (1:06.94)                                        
 46 Fouad, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.99    2:12.98        
                1:03.85   2:12.98 (1:09.13)                                        
 47 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              2:08.22    2:13.20        
                1:04.38   2:13.20 (1:08.82)                                        
 48 Bischoff, Gregory   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:15.45        
                1:04.88   2:15.45 (1:10.57)                                        
 49 McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:18.42        
                1:05.58   2:18.42 (1:12.84)                                        
 50 Kaplan, David        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.74    2:18.84        
                1:03.80   2:18.84 (1:15.04)                                        
 51 Lee, Richie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:22.99        
                1:08.07   2:22.99 (1:14.92)                                        
 52 Saad-Eldin, Ali M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.99    2:29.36        
                1:09.31   2:29.36 (1:20.05)                                        
 53 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:40.88        
                1:14.76   2:40.88 (1:26.12)                                        
 54 Gagarin, Egor        8 BASC-MR              2:22.20    2:41.01        
                1:16.52   2:41.01 (1:24.49)                                        
 55 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:44.66        
                1:19.67   2:44.66 (1:24.99)                                        
 56 Labonski, Bryce R   10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:45.32        
                1:22.33   2:45.32 (1:22.99)                                        
 -- Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:09.56        DQ (1:18.34)                                        
 -- Niculescu, Sebasti  10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                1:10.79        DQ (1:21.63)                                        
 -- Serebro, Steven     10 BASC-MR              2:09.20         DQ        
                1:05.33        DQ (1:11.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:14.10    1:12.93 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:12.93 (38.93)                                        
  2 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.03 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:17.03 (40.87)                                        
  3 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:29.12 SILV   
                  41.55     1:29.12 (47.57)                                        
  4 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:30.79    1:33.17 SILV   
                  42.90     1:33.17 (50.27)                                        
  5 Balderrama, Guido    9 Badger-MR            1:33.31    1:35.38 SILV   
                  43.79     1:35.38 (51.59)                                        
  6 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.39 SILV   
  7 Gorelik, Michael     9 BASC-MR              2:03.55    1:38.39 SILV   
                  40.94     1:38.39 (57.45)                                        
  8 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.50    1:39.54 SILV   
                  46.12     1:39.54 (53.42)                                        
  9 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:48.70        
                  49.73     1:48.70 (58.97)                                        
 10 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR            1:45.66    1:58.33        
                  51.43   1:58.33 (1:06.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 26.39      25.47 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              28.01      25.50 ZQ     
  3 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT              26.79      26.87 ZQ     
  4 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR              29.91      27.40 ZQ     
  5 Mo, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR              27.59      27.48 ZQ     
  6 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.61      27.75 JO     
  7 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR                 28.72      28.15 JO     
  8 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR              29.17      28.16 JO     
  9 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR                 28.57      28.42 JO     
 10 Cloud, Geoffrey W   12 Sharks-CT              28.93      28.72 SILV   
 11 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR                29.30      29.07 SILV   
 12 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              30.52      29.08 SILV   
 13 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR                29.24      29.15 SILV   
 14 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR              30.57      29.46 SILV   
 15 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR              31.63      29.52 SILV   
 16 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR                30.95      29.53 SILV   
 17 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 29.31      29.77 SILV   
 18 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              30.30      29.81 SILV   
 19 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR                28.96      29.95 SILV   
 20 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR              29.78      30.05 SILV   
 21 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR              31.00      30.21 SILV   
 22 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR                31.54      30.23 SILV   
 23 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.58      30.83 SILV   
 24 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR                31.74      31.02 SILV   
 25 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.89      31.11 SILV   
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR                31.19      31.11 SILV   
 27 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              31.66      31.37 SILV   
 28 Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.28      31.68 SILV   
 29 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      31.70 SILV   
 30 Rosenstein, Tommy   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.97      31.77 SILV   
 31 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.94      31.96 SILV   
 32 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                32.28      32.20 SILV   
 33 Burston, Sean R     11 Sharks-CT              31.44      32.37 SILV   
 34 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR                33.26      32.71        
 35 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR                33.34      32.93        
 36 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR              50.00      32.95        
 37 Eichner, Dylan C    12 Sharks-CT              32.81      33.16        
 38 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 35.00      33.17        
 39 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                33.31      33.30        
 40 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 34.93      33.43        
 41 Schick, AJ J        12 Sharks-CT              32.20      33.50        
 42 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      33.60        
 43 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR                33.80      34.51        
 44 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                34.40      34.93        
 45 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                33.36      34.96        
 46 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR                32.89      35.10        
 47 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.34      35.13        
 48 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR                33.91      35.22        
 49 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 35.00      35.43        
 50 Hendrickson, Mark   11 Sharks-CT              36.40      35.64        
 51 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR              36.77      35.66        
 52 Fondacaro, Nicolas  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      35.86        
 53 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR                35.28      36.22        
 54 Marrone, Matthew J  11 Badger-MR              36.00      36.28        
 55 Saad-Eldin, Yusef   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      36.80        
 56 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.26      37.03        
 57 Zhu, Caleb          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      37.07        
 58 Gavin, Will         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      37.31        
 59 Luo, Jack           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.47      37.83        
 60 Lynn, James         11 Badger-MR              34.00      37.99        
 61 Pae, Alexander M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.50      38.21        
 62 Peskett, Brandon W  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      38.49        
 63 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR                39.17      38.87        
 64 Lee, Max            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.98      39.24        
 65 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      40.07        
 66 Lei, Brandon        11 BASC-MR                38.99      40.76        
 67 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR                43.14      42.93        
 68 Wang, Anson         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.16        
 69 Fridlikh, Allan     11 BASC-MR                48.40      44.22        
 70 Hahn, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      53.04        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 57.43      54.86 ZQ     
                  26.57       54.86 (28.29)                                        
  2 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              56.32      54.92 ZQ     
                  26.86       54.92 (28.06)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR              59.68      58.31 ZQ     
                  27.83       58.31 (30.48)                                        
  4 Mo, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            1:03.72      58.58 ZQ     
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            1:00.91    1:00.67 JO     
                  29.51     1:00.67 (31.16)                                        
  6 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:00.85 JO     
                  29.59     1:00.85 (31.26)                                        
  7 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:00.75    1:01.34 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.34 (32.23)                                        
  8 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.76 JO     
                  30.23     1:01.76 (31.53)                                        
  9 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:02.55    1:02.09 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.09 (32.24)                                        
 10 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR            1:01.54    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.70 (32.62)                                        
 11 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.81 (32.43)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.92 (32.64)                                        
 13 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:03.68    1:02.99 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.99 (33.42)                                        
 14 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.96    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.23 (32.36)                                        
 15 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.43    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.30 (32.82)                                        
 16 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            1:04.42    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.67 (33.53)                                        
 17 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:04.08    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.77 (33.17)                                        
 18 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:05.75    1:04.48 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.48 (33.40)                                        
 19 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:05.26 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.26 (33.26)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.86    1:05.43 SILV   
                  32.15     1:05.43 (33.28)                                        
 21 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:06.31    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.82 (34.60)                                        
 22 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:10.96    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.95     1:05.96 (34.01)                                        
 23 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:06.46 SILV   
                  32.66     1:06.46 (33.80)                                        
 24 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:08.14    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.60 (34.90)                                        
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:06.61 SILV   
                  32.95     1:06.61 (33.66)                                        
 26 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.71 (34.70)                                        
 27 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR            1:07.11    1:07.56 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.56 (35.98)                                        
 28 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.15    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.11 (37.08)                                        
 29 Enquist, John L     12 Sharks-CT            1:09.44    1:10.42 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.42 (36.83)                                        
 30 Schwartz, Nes S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.13    1:10.45 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.45 (37.41)                                        
 31 Rosenstein, Tommy   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.23    1:11.56 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.56 (37.93)                                        
 32 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:11.88        
                  34.03     1:11.88 (37.85)                                        
 33 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.08        
                  34.47     1:12.08 (37.61)                                        
 34 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR               1:14.00    1:12.67        
                  34.61     1:12.67 (38.06)                                        
 35 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               1:16.21    1:12.69        
                  35.01     1:12.69 (37.68)                                        
 36 Ryan, Conor J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.78    1:12.74        
                  34.84     1:12.74 (37.90)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Jake T      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:14.06        
                  34.87     1:14.06 (39.19)                                        
 38 Mattera, Michael P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:14.29        
                  34.93     1:14.29 (39.36)                                        
 39 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.43        
                  33.93     1:14.43 (40.50)                                        
 40 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:15.00        
                  37.23     1:15.00 (37.77)                                        
 41 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:15.05        
                  36.47     1:15.05 (38.58)                                        
 42 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:16.11        
                  36.78     1:16.11 (39.33)                                        
 43 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR            1:22.56    1:16.29        
                  35.90     1:16.29 (40.39)                                        
 44 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            1:18.20    1:16.31        
                  36.87     1:16.31 (39.44)                                        
 45 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.22    1:16.59        
                  35.35     1:16.59 (41.24)                                        
 46 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR              1:15.62    1:17.64        
                  36.95     1:17.64 (40.69)                                        
 47 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:18.99    1:17.74        
                  36.96     1:17.74 (40.78)                                        
 48 Fondacaro, Nicolas  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.28    1:18.78        
                  37.90     1:18.78 (40.88)                                        
 49 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.34    1:19.61        
                  38.68     1:19.61 (40.93)                                        
 50 Saad-Eldin, Yusef   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:20.04        
                  39.64     1:20.04 (40.40)                                        
 51 Price, Brandon A    12 LIAC-MR              1:34.94    1:20.33        
                  38.70     1:20.33 (41.63)                                        
 52 Fayzakov, Jonathan  12 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.33    1:20.78        
                  37.07     1:20.78 (43.71)                                        
 53 Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.96    1:22.26        
                  38.97     1:22.26 (43.29)                                        
 54 Lynn, James         11 Badger-MR            1:24.53    1:23.25        
                  40.03     1:23.25 (43.22)                                        
 55 Gavin, Will         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.48    1:23.33        
                  39.69     1:23.33 (43.64)                                        
 56 Zhu, Caleb          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.97    1:23.41        
                  41.67     1:23.41 (41.74)                                        
 57 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.84    1:23.56        
                  39.75     1:23.56 (43.81)                                        
 58 Luo, Jack           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.58    1:25.47        
                  40.24     1:25.47 (45.23)                                        
 59 Peskett, Brandon W  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.20    1:25.91        
                  40.48     1:25.91 (45.43)                                        
 60 Pae, Alexander M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.59    1:26.70        
                  40.37     1:26.70 (46.33)                                        
 61 Lee, Max            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.62    1:29.86        
                  41.04     1:29.86 (48.82)                                        
 62 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:47.08    1:30.73        
                  42.93     1:30.73 (47.80)                                        
 63 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.53    1:32.37        
                  42.06     1:32.37 (50.31)                                        
 64 Hahn, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:57.74        
                  54.68   1:57.74 (1:03.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               5:40.59    5:22.80 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.96 (31.04)     1:31.03 (32.07)     2:04.20 (33.17)
        2:36.99 (32.79)     3:10.33 (33.34)     3:43.58 (33.25)     4:17.57 (33.99)
        4:51.09 (33.52)     5:22.80 (31.71)                                        
  2 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.74    5:40.85 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:05.62 (34.09)     1:39.96 (34.34)     2:15.01 (35.05)
        2:49.35 (34.34)     3:23.86 (34.51)     3:58.60 (34.74)     4:33.42 (34.82)
        5:08.13 (34.71)     5:40.85 (32.72)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            5:40.00    5:43.24 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)     1:40.40 (35.00)     2:15.12 (34.72)
        2:49.79 (34.67)     3:25.25 (35.46)     4:00.36 (35.11)     4:35.38 (35.02)
        5:09.84 (34.46)     5:43.24 (33.40)                                        
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            6:04.75    5:47.60 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.17 (35.27)     1:42.30 (35.13)     2:17.47 (35.17)
        2:52.26 (34.79)     3:27.33 (35.07)     4:02.24 (34.91)     4:37.71 (35.47)
        5:13.06 (35.35)     5:47.60 (34.54)                                        
  5 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.01    5:54.07 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:05.64 (34.78)     1:41.22 (35.58)     2:16.94 (35.72)
        2:52.86 (35.92)     3:29.38 (36.52)     4:06.05 (36.67)     4:43.02 (36.97)
        5:19.37 (36.35)     5:54.07 (34.70)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              6:19.91    5:58.26 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.20 (35.84)     1:45.14 (35.94)     2:21.69 (36.55)
        2:57.89 (36.20)     3:34.71 (36.82)     4:11.44 (36.73)     4:47.97 (36.53)
        5:24.10 (36.13)     5:58.26 (34.16)                                        
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              6:00.76    6:00.85 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.20 (35.80)     1:45.76 (36.56)     2:21.97 (36.21)
        2:59.22 (37.25)     3:35.82 (36.60)     4:12.72 (36.90)     4:49.98 (37.26)
        5:25.92 (35.94)     6:00.85 (34.93)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              6:21.52    6:02.00 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.37 (36.14)     1:45.70 (37.33)     2:23.02 (37.32)
        2:59.77 (36.75)     3:37.03 (37.26)     4:14.35 (37.32)     4:50.70 (36.35)
        5:27.48 (36.78)     6:02.00 (34.52)                                        
  9 Cloud, Geoffrey W   12 Sharks-CT            5:58.39    6:11.81 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.77 (37.17)     1:47.05 (37.28)     2:24.87 (37.82)
        3:02.47 (37.60)     3:40.45 (37.98)     4:18.39 (37.94)     4:56.74 (38.35)
        5:35.01 (38.27)     6:11.81 (36.80)                                        
 10 Enquist, John L     12 Sharks-CT            6:41.91    6:12.38 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.64 (37.84)     1:49.79 (38.15)     2:27.78 (37.99)
        3:06.06 (38.28)     3:43.96 (37.90)     4:22.07 (38.11)     4:59.93 (37.86)
        5:37.72 (37.79)     6:12.38 (34.66)                                        
 11 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            6:28.83    6:12.73 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.95 (38.28)     1:50.57 (38.62)     2:28.43 (37.86)
        3:06.07 (37.64)     3:44.51 (38.44)     4:22.38 (37.87)     5:00.11 (37.73)
        5:38.24 (38.13)     6:12.73 (34.49)                                        
 12 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               6:55.93    6:16.05 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.83 (37.08)     1:48.46 (38.63)     2:27.48 (39.02)
        3:06.10 (38.62)     3:44.56 (38.46)     4:23.32 (38.76)     5:02.16 (38.84)
        5:40.39 (38.23)     6:16.05 (35.66)                                        
 13 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT            5:41.00    6:24.02 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.43 (37.94)     1:47.99 (37.56)     2:26.51 (38.52)
        3:06.14 (39.63)     3:46.22 (40.08)     4:26.45 (40.23)     5:07.58 (41.13)
        5:46.87 (39.29)     6:24.02 (37.15)                                        
 14 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR               7:20.00    7:10.04        
                  37.00     1:18.98 (41.98)     2:02.48 (43.50)     2:46.66 (44.18)
        3:31.87 (45.21)     4:16.48 (44.61)     5:01.73 (45.25)     5:46.38 (44.65)
        6:30.36 (43.98)     7:10.04 (39.68)                                        
 15 Mattera, Michael P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:39.95    7:10.94        
                  37.52     1:22.04 (44.52)     2:07.62 (45.58)     2:51.02 (43.40)
        3:36.37 (45.35)     4:20.80 (44.43)     5:04.75 (43.95)     5:49.39 (44.64)
        6:31.65 (42.26)     7:10.94 (39.29)                                        
 16 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:34.50    7:14.42        
                  39.63     1:24.78 (45.15)     2:09.70 (44.92)     2:54.29 (44.59)
        3:39.37 (45.08)     4:23.23 (43.86)     5:06.92 (43.69)     5:52.43 (45.51)
        6:34.52 (42.09)     7:14.42 (39.90)                                        
 17 Ryan, Conor J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:38.95    7:21.15        
                  39.09     1:25.66 (46.57)     2:10.63 (44.97)     2:56.60 (45.97)
        3:42.52 (45.92)     4:28.35 (45.83)     5:13.60 (45.25)     5:58.70 (45.10)
        6:41.82 (43.12)     7:21.15 (39.33)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Jake T      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:40.90    7:21.37        
                  37.82     1:22.04 (44.22)     2:07.61 (45.57)     2:53.18 (45.57)
        3:38.79 (45.61)     4:24.24 (45.45)     5:10.09 (45.85)   6:40.72 (1:30.63)
        7:21.37 (40.65)         7:21.37 ( )                                        
 19 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            8:00.00    7:25.73        
                  36.87     1:20.15 (43.28)     2:06.10 (45.95)     2:51.49 (45.39)
        3:37.84 (46.35)     4:25.55 (47.71)     5:12.16 (46.61)     5:58.45 (46.29)
        6:43.18 (44.73)     7:25.73 (42.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT           11:45.00   11:08.18        
                  29.04     1:01.22 (32.18)     1:34.11 (32.89)     2:07.20 (33.09)
        2:41.25 (34.05)     3:15.23 (33.98)     3:48.99 (33.76)     4:23.56 (34.57)
        4:57.48 (33.92)     5:31.94 (34.46)     6:06.04 (34.10)     6:40.38 (34.34)
        7:14.70 (34.32)     7:48.66 (33.96)     8:22.70 (34.04)     8:56.67 (33.97)
        9:30.20 (33.53)    10:03.74 (33.54)    10:37.65 (33.91)    11:08.18 (30.53)
  2 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:25.67   11:34.24        
                  31.85     1:05.64 (33.79)     1:39.94 (34.30)     2:14.77 (34.83)
        2:49.42 (34.65)     3:24.19 (34.77)     3:59.28 (35.09)     4:34.71 (35.43)
        5:10.84 (36.13)     5:46.65 (35.81)     6:22.03 (35.38)     6:56.85 (34.82)
        7:31.86 (35.01)     8:06.63 (34.77)     8:42.34 (35.71)     9:17.20 (34.86)
        9:52.15 (34.95)    10:27.27 (35.12)    11:01.30 (34.03)    11:34.24 (32.94)
  3 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR              11:40.00   11:55.50        
                  31.61     1:06.99 (35.38)     1:42.66 (35.67)     2:19.11 (36.45)
        2:55.38 (36.27)     3:31.58 (36.20)     4:08.03 (36.45)     4:44.77 (36.74)
        5:21.39 (36.62)     5:57.92 (36.53)     6:34.02 (36.10)     7:10.49 (36.47)
        7:46.71 (36.22)     8:22.80 (36.09)     8:59.06 (36.26)     9:35.05 (35.99)
       10:10.51 (35.46)    10:46.33 (35.82)    11:21.66 (35.33)    11:55.50 (33.84)
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR           15:00.00   12:03.04        
                  32.85     1:08.87 (36.02)     1:45.06 (36.19)     2:21.21 (36.15)
        2:57.59 (36.38)     3:34.37 (36.78)     4:10.90 (36.53)     4:47.51 (36.61)
        5:24.39 (36.88)     6:01.12 (36.73)     6:37.76 (36.64)     7:14.41 (36.65)
        7:51.03 (36.62)     8:28.11 (37.08)     9:03.93 (35.82)     9:40.16 (36.23)
       10:16.54 (36.38)    10:52.60 (36.06)    11:28.34 (35.74)    12:03.04 (34.70)
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:15.50        
                  33.95     1:10.33 (36.38)     1:47.78 (37.45)     2:24.88 (37.10)
        3:01.87 (36.99)     3:38.97 (37.10)     4:15.40 (36.43)     4:52.84 (37.44)
        5:29.70 (36.86)     6:06.85 (37.15)     6:44.17 (37.32)     7:21.69 (37.52)
        7:58.75 (37.06)     8:36.27 (37.52)     9:13.48 (37.21)     9:50.92 (37.44)
       10:27.94 (37.02)    11:04.56 (36.62)    11:41.47 (36.91)    12:15.50 (34.03)
  6 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:17.33        
                  33.34     1:09.67 (36.33)     1:46.11 (36.44)     2:23.13 (37.02)
        3:00.05 (36.92)     3:37.32 (37.27)     4:15.02 (37.70)     4:52.68 (37.66)
        5:30.34 (37.66)     6:08.12 (37.78)     6:45.43 (37.31)     7:23.03 (37.60)
        8:00.79 (37.76)     8:38.15 (37.36)     9:15.42 (37.27)     9:52.69 (37.27)
       10:30.11 (37.42)    11:07.00 (36.89)    11:43.16 (36.16)    12:17.33 (34.17)
  7 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:33.53        
                  33.16     1:10.85 (37.69)     1:49.13 (38.28)     2:26.81 (37.68)
        3:04.67 (37.86)     3:42.43 (37.76)     4:19.29 (36.86)     4:57.61 (38.32)
        5:35.52 (37.91)     6:14.00 (38.48)     6:51.69 (37.69)     7:30.15 (38.46)
        8:09.06 (38.91)     8:47.69 (38.63)     9:25.96 (38.27)    10:04.39 (38.43)
       10:42.63 (38.24)    11:20.38 (37.75)    11:57.48 (37.10)    12:33.53 (36.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              31.00      29.28 ZQ     
  2 Mo, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR              30.32      29.77 ZQ     
  3 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR                32.64      32.63 JO     
  4 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT              32.39      32.88 JO     
  5 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR              34.63      32.99 JO     
  6 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR                33.87      33.11 JO     
  7 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 34.05      33.61 SILV   
  8 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR              34.17      33.69 SILV   
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                33.29      33.85 SILV   
 10 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.26      33.99 SILV   
 11 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              33.80      34.15 SILV   
 12 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR                34.71      34.17 SILV   
 13 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR                35.12      34.18 SILV   
 14 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              36.50      34.35 SILV   
 15 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                39.61      34.62 SILV   
 16 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.09 SILV   
 17 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR              35.02      35.42 SILV   
 18 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR              35.41      35.48 SILV   
 19 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR                38.75      35.57 SILV   
 20 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR                 34.50      35.66 SILV   
 21 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR                36.84      35.76 SILV   
 22 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR                38.11      35.82 SILV   
 23 Mattera, Michael P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      35.85 SILV   
 24 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR                37.28      35.91 SILV   
 24 Rosenstein, Tommy   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      35.91 SILV   
 26 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              35.98      36.44 SILV   
 27 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                37.72      36.82 SILV   
 28 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.32      36.99 SILV   
 29 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR                37.23      38.29 SILV   
 30 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              39.34      38.75 SILV   
 31 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.67      39.06 SILV   
 32 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 40.00      39.61 SILV   
 33 Kaplan, Jake T      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.82      39.62 SILV   
 34 Peskett, Brandon W  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.72      39.67 SILV   
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                41.76      40.20 SILV   
 36 Burston, Sean R     11 Sharks-CT              40.00      40.41 SILV   
 37 Eichner, Dylan C    12 Sharks-CT              44.42      40.43 SILV   
 38 Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.78      40.45 SILV   
 39 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR                40.56      40.48 SILV   
 40 Ryan, Conor J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.05      40.59 SILV   
 41 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 43.97      40.95 SILV   
 42 Hendrickson, Mark   11 Sharks-CT              41.18      41.53 SILV   
 43 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.74      41.77 SILV   
 44 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR                40.09      41.95 SILV   
 45 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR              45.00      42.11 SILV   
 46 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                39.42      42.31        
 47 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR                45.76      42.47        
 48 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.32      42.58        
 49 Fondacaro, Nicolas  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.01      42.75        
 50 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.67      43.03        
 51 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                40.00      43.07        
 52 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR                50.73      43.11        
 53 Pae, Alexander M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.71      43.13        
 54 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      43.30        
 55 Marrone, Matthew J  11 Badger-MR              46.24      43.43        
 55 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR                41.57      43.43        
 57 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR              45.44      43.58        
 58 Lei, Brandon        11 BASC-MR                46.49      43.73        
 59 Gavin, Will         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.73      43.74        
 60 Saad-Eldin, Yusef   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      43.80        
 61 Lynn, James         11 Badger-MR              45.74      44.52        
 62 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 42.15      44.63        
 63 Zhu, Caleb          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.52      45.80        
 64 Lee, Max            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.00      47.19        
 65 Luo, Jack           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.12      47.94        
 66 Fridlikh, Allan     11 BASC-MR                55.30      49.25        
 67 Wang, Anson         12 LIAC-MR                56.16      52.66        
 68 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR                50.95      54.41        
 69 Hahn, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      57.07        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:03.75    1:01.72 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:01.72 (30.92)                                        
  2 Mo, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            1:03.51    1:02.66 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:02.66 (31.92)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR            1:11.08    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:08.66 (35.03)                                        
  4 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.12 (36.42)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            1:10.39    1:10.49 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.49 (36.29)                                        
  6 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:12.81    1:10.58 JO     
                  34.49     1:10.58 (36.09)                                        
  7 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:12.11 SILV   
                  36.02     1:12.11 (36.09)                                        
  8 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:15.93    1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.20 (37.36)                                        
  9 Cloud, Geoffrey W   12 Sharks-CT            1:13.93    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.87     1:12.63 (36.76)                                        
 10 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.47    1:12.68 SILV   
                  36.01     1:12.68 (36.67)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:13.25 SILV   
                  36.26     1:13.25 (36.99)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:13.44 SILV   
                  36.58     1:13.44 (36.86)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.51    1:13.69 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.69 (37.39)                                        
 14 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:14.05 SILV   
                  36.73     1:14.05 (37.32)                                        
 15 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:13.68    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.74 (38.86)                                        
 16 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:15.22 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.22 (38.21)                                        
 17 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:15.66    1:15.47 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.47 (38.38)                                        
 18 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.02 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.02 (38.43)                                        
 19 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            1:18.77    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.10 (40.18)                                        
 20 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR            1:17.98    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.17 (41.62)                                        
 21 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:24.75    1:19.73 SILV   
                  38.89     1:19.73 (40.84)                                        
 22 Rosenstein, Tommy   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.89    1:20.59 SILV   
                  36.90     1:20.59 (43.69)                                        
 23 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:24.98    1:20.60 SILV   
                  39.79     1:20.60 (40.81)                                        
 24 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:21.32 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.32 (41.80)                                        
 25 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.46    1:21.86 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.86 (42.37)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Nes S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.62    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.26 (42.36)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Jake T      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.31    1:22.71 SILV   
                  40.61     1:22.71 (42.10)                                        
 28 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT            1:24.66    1:22.98 SILV   
                  41.34     1:22.98 (41.64)                                        
 29 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:23.68 SILV   
 30 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.89 SILV   
                  41.60     1:23.89 (42.29)                                        
 31 Peskett, Brandon W  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:24.26 SILV   
                  41.73     1:24.26 (42.53)                                        
 32 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               1:36.10    1:27.37        
                  42.57     1:27.37 (44.80)                                        
 33 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR            1:39.38    1:29.59        
                  42.52     1:29.59 (47.07)                                        
 34 Fayzakov, Jonathan  12 Aquaflames-MR        1:37.52    1:31.01        
 35 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR              1:26.97    1:31.28        
                  43.83     1:31.28 (47.45)                                        
 36 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.97    1:33.90        
                  45.30     1:33.90 (48.60)                                        
 37 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.45    1:34.32        
                  46.98     1:34.32 (47.34)                                        
 38 Lynn, James         11 Badger-MR            1:39.94    1:35.27        
                  46.90     1:35.27 (48.37)                                        
 39 Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.44    1:35.51        
                  45.37     1:35.51 (50.14)                                        
 40 Saad-Eldin, Yusef   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:36.87        
                  47.92     1:36.87 (48.95)                                        
 41 Pae, Alexander M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.19    1:36.96        
                  45.22     1:36.96 (51.74)                                        
 42 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:38.77    1:37.36        
                  46.92     1:37.36 (50.44)                                        
 43 Zhu, Caleb          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.93    1:39.27        
 44 Price, Brandon A    12 LIAC-MR              1:43.03    1:40.26        
                  47.77     1:40.26 (52.49)                                        
 45 Lee, Max            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.37    1:42.44        
                  47.89     1:42.44 (54.55)                                        
 46 Luo, Jack           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.46    1:45.90        
                  50.44     1:45.90 (55.46)                                        
 47 Hahn, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    2:09.50        
                1:01.42   2:09.50 (1:08.08)                                        
 -- Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            2:25.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR              33.36      33.92 ZQ     
  2 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT              33.14      34.36 ZQ     
  3 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR              36.76      34.61 ZQ     
  4 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR                37.81      36.91 ZQ     
  5 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              38.04      37.61 JO     
  5 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 37.76      37.61 JO     
  7 Cloud, Geoffrey W   12 Sharks-CT              37.67      37.98 JO     
  8 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              41.16      38.10 SILV   
  9 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.55      38.49 SILV   
 10 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      38.71 SILV   
 11 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                40.92      39.02 SILV   
 12 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                41.35      39.70 SILV   
 13 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.81      40.42 SILV   
 14 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.56 SILV   
 15 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR                42.12      40.80 SILV   
 16 Ryan, Conor J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.69      40.97 SILV   
 17 Enquist, John L     12 Sharks-CT              42.59      41.67 SILV   
 18 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR                43.61      41.68 SILV   
 19 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR              44.50      41.91 SILV   
 20 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                45.87      43.91        
 21 Mattera, Michael P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      44.59        
 22 Kaplan, Jake T      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.16      44.66        
 23 Rosenstein, Tommy   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.45      44.90        
 24 Pae, Alexander M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.21      45.29        
 25 Peskett, Brandon W  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.63      45.34        
 26 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                45.10      45.86        
 26 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.05      45.86        
 28 Fondacaro, Nicolas  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.35      46.32        
 29 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.74        
 30 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR                46.38      47.62        
 31 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 46.00      47.95        
 32 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT              46.75      49.13        
 33 Lee, Max            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20      49.30        
 34 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.78      51.11        
 35 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR          58.15      51.44        
 36 Luo, Jack           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      51.97        
 37 Gavin, Will         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      52.69        
 38 Price, Brandon A    12 LIAC-MR              1:00.04      52.90        
 39 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.56        
 40 Zhu, Caleb          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.14      55.06        
 -- Hahn, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:13.65    1:11.05 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:11.05 (37.60)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            1:13.90    1:14.44 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:14.44 (39.59)                                        
  3 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT            1:18.03    1:16.87 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:16.87 (41.73)                                        
  4 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.77    1:19.46 ZQ     
                  37.73     1:19.46 (41.73)                                        
  5 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:21.49    1:19.50 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:19.50 (42.74)                                        
  6 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.71 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:19.71 (42.61)                                        
  7 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:24.34    1:20.04 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:20.04 (42.01)                                        
  8 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:22.87    1:20.29 ZQ     
                  38.54     1:20.29 (41.75)                                        
  9 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:21.38 ZQ     
                  39.02     1:21.38 (42.36)                                        
 10 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:21.14    1:21.46 ZQ     
                  39.64     1:21.46 (41.82)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.60    1:22.44 JO     
                  39.54     1:22.44 (42.90)                                        
 12 Cloud, Geoffrey W   12 Sharks-CT            1:21.70    1:22.83 JO     
                  39.43     1:22.83 (43.40)                                        
 13 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            1:27.88    1:23.45 JO     
                  38.31     1:23.45 (45.14)                                        
 14 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.61    1:23.78 JO     
                  40.17     1:23.78 (43.61)                                        
 15 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:30.84    1:24.00 JO     
                  39.05     1:24.00 (44.95)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:25.01 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.01 (44.81)                                        
 17 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.07    1:26.04 SILV   
                  40.58     1:26.04 (45.46)                                        
 18 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.15     1:26.76 (45.61)                                        
 19 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:36.00    1:26.82 SILV   
                  40.18     1:26.82 (46.64)                                        
 20 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:27.43 SILV   
                  41.59     1:27.43 (45.84)                                        
 21 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               1:24.48    1:28.53 SILV   
                  42.98     1:28.53 (45.55)                                        
 22 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.28    1:28.58 SILV   
                  40.90     1:28.58 (47.68)                                        
 23 Enquist, John L     12 Sharks-CT            1:27.71    1:30.27 SILV   
                  42.97     1:30.27 (47.30)                                        
 24 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.44    1:30.86 SILV   
                  43.00     1:30.86 (47.86)                                        
 25 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:32.21        
                  43.72     1:32.21 (48.49)                                        
 26 Ryan, Conor J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.73    1:32.54        
                  44.01     1:32.54 (48.53)                                        
 27 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR            1:38.99    1:34.68        
                  45.88     1:34.68 (48.80)                                        
 28 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.25        
                  44.82     1:35.25 (50.43)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Jake T      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.75    1:35.75        
                  45.47     1:35.75 (50.28)                                        
 30 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:49.89    1:36.28        
                  45.76     1:36.28 (50.52)                                        
 31 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.81    1:36.35        
                  44.59     1:36.35 (51.76)                                        
 32 Pae, Alexander M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.21    1:38.38        
                  45.98     1:38.38 (52.40)                                        
 33 Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.65    1:39.12        
                  45.26     1:39.12 (53.86)                                        
 34 Lynn, James         11 Badger-MR            1:35.66    1:40.60        
                  48.42     1:40.60 (52.18)                                        
 35 Rosenstein, Tommy   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.75    1:40.65        
                  44.15     1:40.65 (56.50)                                        
 36 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:40.96        
                  47.62     1:40.96 (53.34)                                        
 37 Peskett, Brandon W  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.03    1:41.80        
                  48.27     1:41.80 (53.53)                                        
 38 Mattera, Michael P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.35    1:41.96        
                  47.00     1:41.96 (54.96)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR              1:40.36    1:43.06        
                  49.12     1:43.06 (53.94)                                        
 40 Fondacaro, Nicolas  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.20    1:43.26        
                  48.03     1:43.26 (55.23)                                        
 41 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               1:43.00    1:43.42        
                  49.57     1:43.42 (53.85)                                        
 42 Schick, AJ J        12 Sharks-CT            1:40.54    1:44.57        
                  49.34     1:44.57 (55.23)                                        
 43 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:58.09    1:46.64        
                  49.87     1:46.64 (56.77)                                        
 44 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              2:08.29    1:48.23        
                  50.86     1:48.23 (57.37)                                        
 45 Luo, Jack           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.05    1:49.02        
                  51.09     1:49.02 (57.93)                                        
 46 Marrone, Matthew J  11 Badger-MR            1:57.91    1:49.10        
                  49.53     1:49.10 (59.57)                                        
 47 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.45    1:49.61        
                  50.59     1:49.61 (59.02)                                        
 48 Eichner, Dylan C    12 Sharks-CT            1:45.00    1:50.92        
                  51.30     1:50.92 (59.62)                                        
 49 Lei, Brandon        11 BASC-MR              1:57.65    1:51.45        
                  52.39     1:51.45 (59.06)                                        
 50 Saad-Eldin, Yusef   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:51.47        
                  53.93     1:51.47 (57.54)                                        
 51 Lee, Max            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.21    1:53.62        
                  53.64     1:53.62 (59.98)                                        
 52 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR              1:55.53    1:54.45        
                  54.40   1:54.45 (1:00.05)                                        
 53 Gavin, Will         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.10    1:57.03        
                  54.23   1:57.03 (1:02.80)                                        
 54 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    1:59.17        
                  57.21   1:59.17 (1:01.96)                                        
 55 Fridlikh, Allan     11 BASC-MR              1:59.99    2:05.16        
                  57.56   2:05.16 (1:07.60)                                        
 -- Zhu, Caleb          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.74         DQ        
                  54.05        DQ (1:40.68)                                        
 -- Hahn, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.99         DQ        
                1:12.57        DQ (1:23.23)                                        
 -- Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.80         DQ        
                  51.83        DQ (1:00.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              27.25      26.59 ZQ     
  2 Mo, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR              30.59      30.03 ZQ     
  3 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR              30.44      30.38 ZQ     
  4 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 34.21      30.50 ZQ     
  5 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR              31.67      30.78 JO     
  6 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR              32.02      31.70 JO     
  7 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR              32.29      31.75 JO     
  8 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR                 32.25      32.44 SILV   
  9 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.88      32.45 SILV   
 10 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR              32.94      32.89 SILV   
 11 Cloud, Geoffrey W   12 Sharks-CT              34.13      33.33 SILV   
 12 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR              33.33      33.78 SILV   
 13 Enquist, John L     12 Sharks-CT              33.75      34.47 SILV   
 14 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.09      34.78 SILV   
 15 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.13 SILV   
 16 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR                46.95      35.15 SILV   
 17 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      36.24 SILV   
 18 Schwartz, Nes S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.45      36.80 SILV   
 19 Ryan, Conor J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      37.21 SILV   
 20 Mattera, Michael P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      37.28 SILV   
 21 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              35.83      37.52 SILV   
 22 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.47      37.57 SILV   
 23 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.04      39.07 SILV   
 24 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 44.00      39.79        
 25 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                40.09      39.81        
 26 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR                49.81      40.87        
 27 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.75        
 28 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                44.11      43.18        
 29 Saad-Eldin, Yusef   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      43.28        
 30 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 42.79      43.85        
 31 Lynn, James         11 Badger-MR              43.68      44.55        
 32 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      45.19        
 33 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 39.00      45.67        
 34 Fondacaro, Nicolas  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      48.41        
 35 Gavin, Will         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      49.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:03.00      59.45 ZQ     
                  27.90       59.45 (31.55)                                        
  2 Mo, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            1:06.54    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:06.45 (35.37)                                        
  3 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.85    1:08.59 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:08.59 (35.88)                                        
  4 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:11.94    1:09.18 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:09.18 (36.04)                                        
  5 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:20.23    1:09.60 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.60 (37.64)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:09.88 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.88 (37.44)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:13.55    1:11.14 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.14 (37.01)                                        
  8 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.49 JO     
                  32.10     1:11.49 (39.39)                                        
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:14.86    1:13.23 JO     
                  33.26     1:13.23 (39.97)                                        
 10 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              1:25.31    1:14.45 SILV   
                  34.26     1:14.45 (40.19)                                        
 11 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:19.66    1:15.10 SILV   
                  33.48     1:15.10 (41.62)                                        
 12 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR            1:17.35    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.76 (40.50)                                        
 13 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.17    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.10 (40.89)                                        
 14 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:16.42 SILV   
                  34.42     1:16.42 (42.00)                                        
 15 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:17.97 SILV   
                  35.33     1:17.97 (42.64)                                        
 16 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:18.51 SILV   
                  35.34     1:18.51 (43.17)                                        
 17 Enquist, John L     12 Sharks-CT            1:16.20    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.67 (41.35)                                        
 18 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              1:20.02    1:18.78 SILV   
                  35.48     1:18.78 (43.30)                                        
 19 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.29 SILV   
                  37.29     1:21.29 (44.00)                                        
 20 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR            1:16.78    1:22.58 SILV   
                  35.24     1:22.58 (47.34)                                        
 21 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:23.66 SILV   
                  38.39     1:23.66 (45.27)                                        
 22 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.99    1:23.81 SILV   
                  37.21     1:23.81 (46.60)                                        
 23 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.46    1:24.88 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.88 (45.09)                                        
 24 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            1:32.40    1:25.97 SILV   
                  39.08     1:25.97 (46.89)                                        
 25 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.43    1:28.04 SILV   
                  38.39     1:28.04 (49.65)                                        
 26 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:28.82 SILV   
                  41.80     1:28.82 (47.02)                                        
 27 Burston, Sean R     11 Sharks-CT            1:33.43    1:30.50        
                  41.26     1:30.50 (49.24)                                        
 28 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.63        
                  43.52     1:34.63 (51.11)                                        
 29 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:49.28    1:36.81        
                  43.94     1:36.81 (52.87)                                        
 30 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR              1:39.36    1:37.87        
                  44.39     1:37.87 (53.48)                                        
 31 Hendrickson, Mark   11 Sharks-CT            1:45.61    1:38.96        
                  44.95     1:38.96 (54.01)                                        
 32 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:41.96    1:45.12        
                  45.61     1:45.12 (59.51)                                        
 33 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.83        
                  41.74   1:47.83 (1:06.09)                                        
 34 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:53.63        
                  53.94     1:53.63 (59.69)                                        
 -- Schick, AJ J        12 Sharks-CT            1:25.00         DQ        
                  43.03          DQ (49.97)                                        
 -- Wang, Anson         12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
                  55.70        DQ (1:10.06)                                        
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR                22.90      23.46 ZQ     
  2 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR              24.75      23.98 ZQ     
  3 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIACU-MR               24.55      24.15 ZQ     
  4 Sytnyk, Igor        14 Sharks-CT              24.23      24.50 ZQ     
  5 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR                24.57      24.82 JO     
  6 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR              26.80      25.25 JO     
  7 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.83      25.26 JO     
  8 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR                28.01      25.94 SILV   
  9 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR                 26.63      25.96 SILV   
 10 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR                26.76      25.99 SILV   
 10 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR                26.45      25.99 SILV   
 12 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR                 25.20      26.25 SILV   
 13 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR                 27.13      27.26 SILV   
 14 D'Ambra, Derek T    14 Sharks-CT              26.99      27.31 SILV   
 15 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR                28.03      28.06 SILV   
 16 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.97      28.21 SILV   
 17 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR              31.24      28.85        
 18 D'Amato, Anthony    14 BASC-MR                31.50      29.42        
 19 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR                31.65      29.93        
 20 Prayor, JJ          14 NFS-MR                 41.52      30.03        
 21 Tirone, Roman       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.78      30.12        
 22 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR              31.11      30.63        
 23 Johns, Nicky A      13 LIAC-MR                31.68      30.69        
 24 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR              34.21      30.94        
 25 Santiago, Andrew    14 TRS-MR                 32.00      31.38        
 26 Hawkins, Malachi T  14 NFS-MR                 31.93      31.45        
 27 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR                 30.93      31.49        
 28 Jackson, Jakobi J   13 Sharks-CT              33.51      32.92        
 29 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR                32.69      32.93        
 30 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR                 33.34      33.19        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR                52.21      51.30 ZQ     
                  24.83       51.30 (26.47)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIACU-MR               52.50      51.59 ZQ     
                  25.27       51.59 (26.32)                                        
  3 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR                51.27      51.72 ZQ     
                  24.55       51.72 (27.17)                                        
  4 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR                52.80      52.53 ZQ     
                  25.72       52.53 (26.81)                                        
  5 Hughes, Kevin J     14 Badger-MR              54.43      52.86 ZQ     
                  25.46       52.86 (27.40)                                        
  6 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR              55.85      53.15 ZQ     
                  25.63       53.15 (27.52)                                        
  7 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR              55.52      53.55 ZQ     
                  25.59       53.55 (27.96)                                        
  8 Sytnyk, Igor        14 Sharks-CT              54.52      53.95 ZQ     
                  26.04       53.95 (27.91)                                        
  9 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.60      54.03 ZQ     
                  26.17       54.03 (27.86)                                        
 10 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR              54.64      54.29 ZQ     
                  26.27       54.29 (28.02)                                        
 11 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:01.26      54.37 ZQ     
                  25.78       54.37 (28.59)                                        
 12 Law, Kyle M         14 TVSC-MR                54.57      54.64 JO     
                  26.73       54.64 (27.91)                                        
 13 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR              57.47      54.78 JO     
                  26.60       54.78 (28.18)                                        
 14 Hendrickson, Andre  14 Sharks-CT              59.37      54.85 JO     
                  26.73       54.85 (28.12)                                        
 15 Rappaport, Will L   13 BADUN-MR               57.53      54.96 JO     
                  26.68       54.96 (28.28)                                        
 16 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR                 58.39      55.17 JO     
                  26.71       55.17 (28.46)                                        
 17 Shanley, Ben        13 LIACU-MR               56.33      55.62 JO     
                  27.08       55.62 (28.54)                                        
 18 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.17      55.63 JO     
                  26.86       55.63 (28.77)                                        
 19 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR                56.68      56.09 SILV   
                  26.71       56.09 (29.38)                                        
 20 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR                 57.11      56.27 SILV   
                  26.67       56.27 (29.60)                                        
 21 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR              57.42      56.62 SILV   
                  27.33       56.62 (29.29)                                        
 22 Woodhead, Bryan P   14 TVSC-MR                57.34      57.48 SILV   
                  27.93       57.48 (29.55)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR                59.37      58.32 SILV   
                  28.03       58.32 (30.29)                                        
 24 D'Ambra, Derek T    14 Sharks-CT              59.74      59.13 SILV   
                  28.44       59.13 (30.69)                                        
 25 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               1:03.85      59.78 SILV   
                  29.63       59.78 (30.15)                                        
 26 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.98      59.82 SILV   
                  29.20       59.82 (30.62)                                        
 27 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            1:01.20      59.86 SILV   
                  28.78       59.86 (31.08)                                        
 28 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR              59.72      59.87 SILV   
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)                                        
 29 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.03    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.20 (31.75)                                        
 30 Purdy, Evan S       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.30 (31.58)                                        
 31 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.48 (32.04)                                        
 32 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:03.05    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.74 (32.51)                                        
 33 Santoro, Philip M   13 TVSC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.96 (32.45)                                        
 34 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.84    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.92     1:01.98 (32.06)                                        
 35 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              1:08.46    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.58 (32.18)                                        
 36 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.77        
                  30.82     1:03.77 (32.95)                                        
 37 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              1:04.47    1:04.14        
                  31.38     1:04.14 (32.76)                                        
 38 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.97        
                  31.44     1:04.97 (33.53)                                        
 39 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.59        
                  31.49     1:05.59 (34.10)                                        
 40 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:05.68    1:06.03        
                  31.11     1:06.03 (34.92)                                        
 41 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:09.53    1:06.37        
                  31.63     1:06.37 (34.74)                                        
 42 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:08.74    1:06.65        
                  32.45     1:06.65 (34.20)                                        
 43 Prayor, JJ          14 NFS-MR               1:12.96    1:06.78        
                  31.34     1:06.78 (35.44)                                        
 44 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.32    1:06.90        
                  31.26     1:06.90 (35.64)                                        
 45 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               1:11.47    1:08.11        
                  32.94     1:08.11 (35.17)                                        
 46 Tirone, Roman       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.59    1:08.56        
                  32.77     1:08.56 (35.79)                                        
 47 Johns, Nicky A      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:08.79        
                  32.38     1:08.79 (36.41)                                        
 48 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              1:07.84    1:09.39        
                  32.24     1:09.39 (37.15)                                        
 49 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.08        
                  34.35     1:10.08 (35.73)                                        
 50 Ma, Edward          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:10.10        
                  32.63     1:10.10 (37.47)                                        
 51 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:10.21        
                  33.65     1:10.21 (36.56)                                        
 52 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.57        
                  35.28     1:10.57 (35.29)                                        
 53 Ziedalski, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.20        
                  33.10     1:11.20 (38.10)                                        
 54 Thomas, Tevin       14 NFS-MR               1:43.00    1:11.33        
                  32.97     1:11.33 (38.36)                                        
 55 Villani, Phil J     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:11.54        
                  34.43     1:11.54 (37.11)                                        
 56 Hawkins, Malachi T  14 NFS-MR               1:28.00    1:11.67        
                  32.81     1:11.67 (38.86)                                        
 57 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               1:16.74    1:13.19        
                  35.15     1:13.19 (38.04)                                        
 58 Jackson, Jakobi J   13 Sharks-CT            1:15.47    1:15.35        
                  34.61     1:15.35 (40.74)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J     14 Badger-MR            1:56.50    1:52.79 ZQ     
                  26.40       54.93 (28.53)     1:24.41 (29.48)     1:52.79 (28.38)
  2 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR              1:53.06    1:53.18 ZQ     
                  26.41       55.44 (29.03)     1:25.25 (29.81)     1:53.18 (27.93)
  2 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.37    1:53.18 ZQ     
                  26.36       55.47 (29.11)     1:24.87 (29.40)     1:53.18 (28.31)
  4 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            1:57.87    1:55.07 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.08 (29.03)     1:25.85 (29.77)     1:55.07 (29.22)
  5 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              1:55.64    1:55.79 ZQ     
                  27.44       56.94 (29.50)     1:26.77 (29.83)     1:55.79 (29.02)
  6 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              1:57.61    1:56.57 ZQ     
                  27.55       57.33 (29.78)     1:27.48 (30.15)     1:56.57 (29.09)
  7 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            2:02.63    1:57.09 ZQ     
                  26.26       56.21 (29.95)     1:27.28 (31.07)     1:57.09 (29.81)
  8 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:59.82    1:57.43 ZQ     
                  26.66       56.19 (29.53)     1:27.15 (30.96)     1:57.43 (30.28)
  9 Hendrickson, Andre  14 Sharks-CT            2:05.58    1:57.96 ZQ     
                  27.65       58.34 (30.69)     1:29.41 (31.07)     1:57.96 (28.55)
 10 Law, Kyle M         14 TVSC-MR              1:59.66    1:58.85 ZQ     
                  27.37       57.87 (30.50)     1:28.85 (30.98)     1:58.85 (30.00)
 11 Rappaport, Will L   13 BADUN-MR             2:02.59    1:59.41 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.01 (30.39)     1:29.28 (31.27)     1:59.41 (30.13)
 12 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               2:06.67    2:00.94 JO     
                  28.17       58.66 (30.49)     1:30.39 (31.73)     2:00.94 (30.55)
 13 Sytnyk, Igor        14 Sharks-CT            2:02.23    2:01.23 JO     
                  27.57       58.73 (31.16)     1:30.97 (32.24)     2:01.23 (30.26)
 14 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            2:03.33    2:01.37 JO     
                  27.19       57.56 (30.37)     1:29.25 (31.69)     2:01.37 (32.12)
 15 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            2:11.43    2:01.50 JO     
                  28.75     1:00.28 (31.53)     1:31.80 (31.52)     2:01.50 (29.70)
 16 Shanley, Ben        13 LIACU-MR             2:02.54    2:02.69 SILV   
                  28.87       59.96 (31.09)     1:32.41 (32.45)     2:02.69 (30.28)
 17 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            2:02.13    2:03.21 SILV   
                  28.78       59.90 (31.12)     1:31.57 (31.67)     2:03.21 (31.64)
 17 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:03.39    2:03.21 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.44 (31.47)     1:32.70 (32.26)     2:03.21 (30.51)
 19 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              2:00.48    2:04.98 SILV   
                  27.90       59.66 (31.76)     1:32.75 (33.09)     2:04.98 (32.23)
 20 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            2:07.47    2:05.86 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.58 (31.85)     1:34.36 (32.78)     2:05.86 (31.50)
 21 D'Ambra, Derek T    14 Sharks-CT            2:07.60    2:06.41 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.24 (32.31)     1:34.53 (33.29)     2:06.41 (31.88)
 22 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:05.39    2:07.39 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.24 (32.35)     1:34.75 (33.51)     2:07.39 (32.64)
 23 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.36    2:07.51 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.88 (32.48)     1:35.14 (33.26)     2:07.51 (32.37)
 24 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.06    2:09.74 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.13 (33.22)     1:36.72 (33.59)     2:09.74 (33.02)
 25 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:11.58    2:10.92 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.49 (33.62)     1:37.62 (35.13)     2:10.92 (33.30)
 26 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:14.66    2:11.00 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.97 (33.32)     1:37.82 (33.85)     2:11.00 (33.18)
 27 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            2:15.45    2:11.38 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.16 (34.33)     1:39.06 (33.90)     2:11.38 (32.32)
 28 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              2:28.99    2:13.72 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.44 (34.28)     1:40.76 (35.32)     2:13.72 (32.96)
 29 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:13.99 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.80 (34.45)     1:40.59 (35.79)     2:13.99 (33.40)
 30 Purdy, Evan S       13 TVSC-MR              2:14.95    2:15.16 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.79 (33.95)     1:40.09 (35.30)     2:15.16 (35.07)
 31 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               2:17.37    2:16.58 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.28 (35.03)     1:42.64 (35.36)     2:16.58 (33.94)
 32 Santoro, Philip M   13 TVSC-MR              2:12.64    2:16.62 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.04 (34.50)     1:40.96 (35.92)     2:16.62 (35.66)
 33 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:16.68    2:18.39 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.54 (35.49)     1:43.46 (36.92)     2:18.39 (34.93)
 34 LI, Kenneth         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.12 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.90 (35.67)     1:45.46 (38.56)     2:22.12 (36.66)
 35 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:22.91 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.67 (36.28)     1:45.42 (37.75)     2:22.91 (37.49)
 36 Tirone, Roman       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:28.11        
                  33.80     1:11.76 (37.96)     1:51.05 (39.29)     2:28.11 (37.06)
 37 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            2:30.92    2:28.23        
                  34.50     1:12.90 (38.40)     1:51.53 (38.63)     2:28.23 (36.70)
 38 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               2:36.40    2:30.06        
                  34.97     1:15.06 (40.09)     1:53.86 (38.80)     2:30.06 (36.20)
 39 Johns, Nicky A      13 LIAC-MR              2:51.68    2:31.10        
                  34.27     1:13.36 (39.09)     1:53.82 (40.46)     2:31.10 (37.28)
 40 Prayor, JJ          14 NFS-MR               2:50.09    2:33.14        
 41 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.24    2:33.28        
                  34.70     1:12.99 (38.29)     1:53.31 (40.32)     2:33.28 (39.97)
 42 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              2:36.55    2:33.30        
                  33.52     1:13.33 (39.81)     1:54.84 (41.51)     2:33.30 (38.46)
 43 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              2:41.75    2:37.17        
                  37.55     1:18.61 (41.06)     1:59.45 (40.84)     2:37.17 (37.72)
 44 Villani, Phil J     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.21    2:37.96        
                  36.21     1:16.14 (39.93)     1:57.43 (41.29)     2:37.96 (40.53)
 45 Ziedalski, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.59        
                  36.24     1:18.95 (42.71)     2:04.16 (45.21)     2:47.59 (43.43)
 46 Hawkins, Malachi T  14 NFS-MR               2:59.76    3:03.41        
                  38.95     1:26.43 (47.48)     2:16.24 (49.81)     3:03.41 (47.17)
 47 Betuiaume, Matthew  13 BASC-MR              3:09.33    3:13.40        
                                1:27.61 ( )   3:13.40 (1:45.79)                    
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR                57.16      57.41 METS   
                  28.48       57.41 (28.93)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            1:00.63      58.04 METS   
                  28.29       58.04 (29.75)                                        
  3 Hughes, Kevin J     14 Badger-MR            1:01.34      59.77 ZQ     
                  29.16       59.77 (30.61)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIACU-MR             1:00.38    1:00.84 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:00.84 (30.89)                                        
  5 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            1:04.78    1:01.01 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:01.01 (31.37)                                        
  6 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:12.97    1:01.49 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.49 (31.82)                                        
  7 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:02.12 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:02.12 (31.64)                                        
  8 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:02.41 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:02.41 (31.70)                                        
  9 Amodio, Luc         14 DDF-MR               1:02.65    1:02.47 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:02.47 (32.40)                                        
 10 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            1:04.05    1:02.49 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:02.49 (32.17)                                        
 11 Law, Kyle M         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.52 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:02.52 (31.44)                                        
 12 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:02.74 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:02.74 (32.08)                                        
 13 Sytnyk, Igor        14 Sharks-CT            1:03.61    1:03.29 JO     
                  31.54     1:03.29 (31.75)                                        
 14 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               1:04.29    1:03.33 JO     
                  31.04     1:03.33 (32.29)                                        
 15 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.67    1:05.07 SILV   
                  32.21     1:05.07 (32.86)                                        
 16 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.49 (33.66)                                        
 17 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:06.03 SILV   
                  33.08     1:06.03 (32.95)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Bryan P   14 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.97 (34.59)                                        
 19 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            1:08.90    1:08.30 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.30 (34.89)                                        
 20 D'Ambra, Derek T    14 Sharks-CT            1:04.81    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.51 (35.42)                                        
 21 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.99 (35.85)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:09.66 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.66 (35.77)                                        
 23 Santoro, Philip M   13 TVSC-MR              1:08.19    1:09.78 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.78 (36.23)                                        
 24 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              1:19.14    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.85 (36.88)                                        
 25 Purdy, Evan S       13 TVSC-MR              1:13.34    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.24 (36.79)                                        
 26 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:10.27    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.80 (38.49)                                        
 27 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              1:16.56    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.73     1:14.98 (38.25)                                        
 28 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               1:13.78    1:15.78 SILV   
                  38.05     1:15.78 (37.73)                                        
 29 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:16.90 SILV   
                  38.36     1:16.90 (38.54)                                        
 30 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              1:21.77    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.17 (39.59)                                        
 31 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              1:13.94    1:17.49 SILV   
                  38.11     1:17.49 (39.38)                                        
 32 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              1:16.36    1:17.99 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.99 (40.63)                                        
 33 Villani, Phil J     13 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:18.46 SILV   
                  39.07     1:18.46 (39.39)                                        
 34 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.83     1:18.49 (39.66)                                        
 35 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              1:19.22    1:19.46 SILV   
                  39.31     1:19.46 (40.15)                                        
 36 LI, Kenneth         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.79        
                  38.71     1:19.79 (41.08)                                        
 37 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:23.36    1:19.92        
                  38.35     1:19.92 (41.57)                                        
 38 Ma, Edward          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:20.23        
                  38.73     1:20.23 (41.50)                                        
 39 Johns, Nicky A      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.86    1:21.53        
                  39.05     1:21.53 (42.48)                                        
 40 Tirone, Roman       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.56    1:22.03        
                  40.25     1:22.03 (41.78)                                        
 41 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              1:22.31    1:22.05        
                  40.70     1:22.05 (41.35)                                        
 42 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:23.69        
                  41.16     1:23.69 (42.53)                                        
 43 Prayor, JJ          14 NFS-MR               1:31.03    1:25.27        
 44 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:29.26    1:26.59        
                  43.22     1:26.59 (43.37)                                        
 45 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               1:26.60    1:28.83        
                  43.68     1:28.83 (45.15)                                        
 46 Jackson, Jakobi J   13 Sharks-CT            1:26.13    1:29.02        
                  43.02     1:29.02 (46.00)                                        
 47 Hawkins, Malachi T  14 NFS-MR               1:38.00    1:32.62        
 48 Ziedalski, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:33.76        
                  44.93     1:33.76 (48.83)                                        
 49 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               1:47.55    1:37.64        
                  46.92     1:37.64 (50.72)                                        
 -- Betuiaume, Matthew  13 BASC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
                  47.11          DQ (57.73)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR              2:08.86    2:04.95 METS   
                  29.41     1:01.25 (31.84)     1:33.93 (32.68)     2:04.95 (31.02)
  2 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            2:14.39    2:05.35 METS   
                  29.77     1:01.56 (31.79)     1:33.87 (32.31)     2:05.35 (31.48)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.59    2:05.94 METS   
                  29.77     1:01.88 (32.11)     1:34.75 (32.87)     2:05.94 (31.19)
  4 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.91    2:11.55 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:03.75 (33.19)     1:37.89 (34.14)     2:11.55 (33.66)
  5 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.83    2:13.55 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:04.98 (33.47)     1:39.38 (34.40)     2:13.55 (34.17)
  6 Sytnyk, Igor        14 Sharks-CT            2:18.53    2:13.71 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:05.72 (33.96)     1:40.25 (34.53)     2:13.71 (33.46)
  7 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.14    2:16.44 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.52 (34.69)     1:42.59 (36.07)     2:16.44 (33.85)
  8 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            2:26.13    2:16.85 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.01 (35.01)     1:43.51 (35.50)     2:16.85 (33.34)
  9 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            2:22.97    2:22.16 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.90 (36.18)     1:47.32 (36.42)     2:22.16 (34.84)
 10 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:24.63 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.05 (37.32)     1:48.83 (36.78)     2:24.63 (35.80)
 11 D'Ambra, Derek T    14 Sharks-CT            2:26.09    2:26.17 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.10 (37.61)     1:49.50 (37.40)     2:26.17 (36.67)
 12 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              2:35.99    2:33.86 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.23 (39.16)     1:55.13 (39.90)     2:33.86 (38.73)
 13 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            2:36.50    2:40.28 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.51 (41.32)     2:01.33 (41.82)     2:40.28 (38.95)
 14 Lian, Alec          13 BASC-MR              2:49.99    2:41.53        
                  37.36     1:19.55 (42.19)     2:02.76 (43.21)     2:41.53 (38.77)
 15 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:46.18    2:43.51        
                  37.68     1:19.15 (41.47)     2:02.22 (43.07)     2:43.51 (41.29)
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               2:57.96    2:45.15        
                  39.36     1:21.19 (41.83)     2:06.34 (45.15)     2:45.15 (38.81)
 17 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:48.71        
                  40.04     1:22.97 (42.93)     2:07.86 (44.89)     2:48.71 (40.85)
 18 Johns, Nicky A      13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:53.09        
                  40.13     1:24.55 (44.42)     2:09.63 (45.08)     2:53.09 (43.46)
 -- Betuiaume, Matthew  13 BASC-MR              3:23.20         DQ        
                  52.89   1:53.30 (1:00.41)     2:52.78 (59.48)          DQ (59.81)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L   13 BADUN-MR             1:11.06    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.78 (35.19)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            1:11.45    1:07.63 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:07.63 (35.42)                                        
  3 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:07.66 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:07.66 (35.96)                                        
  4 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.47 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.47 (35.84)                                        
  5 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR              1:13.32    1:11.12 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:11.12 (37.61)                                        
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.02    1:13.44 JO     
                  35.30     1:13.44 (38.14)                                        
  7 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:31.53    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.61 (39.44)                                        
  8 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.98    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.13 (40.69)                                        
  9 LI, Kenneth         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.86    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.29 (40.97)                                        
 10 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:20.84    1:19.89 SILV   
                  39.46     1:19.89 (40.43)                                        
 11 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.11 (42.46)                                        
 12 Tirone, Roman       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.25    1:25.74        
                  40.42     1:25.74 (45.32)                                        
 13 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:26.03    1:25.77        
                  40.63     1:25.77 (45.14)                                        
 14 Johns, Nicky A      13 LIAC-MR              1:26.73    1:31.42        
                  43.15     1:31.42 (48.27)                                        
 15 Prayor, JJ          14 NFS-MR               1:43.80    1:32.03        
                  41.34     1:32.03 (50.69)                                        
 16 Santiago, Andrew    14 TRS-MR               1:36.00    1:33.22        
                  44.03     1:33.22 (49.19)                                        
 17 Lian, Alec          13 BASC-MR              1:33.57    1:34.99        
                  45.15     1:34.99 (49.84)                                        
 18 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR              1:44.29    1:46.42        
                  50.97     1:46.42 (55.45)                                        
 19 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:48.83        
                  50.22     1:48.83 (58.61)                                        
 -- Betuiaume, Matthew  13 BASC-MR              1:45.44         DQ        
                  55.95        DQ (1:11.56)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:25.14 METS   
                  32.26     1:09.34 (37.08)     1:47.91 (38.57)     2:25.14 (37.23)
  2 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.03    2:28.54 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:10.09 (37.34)     1:48.83 (38.74)     2:28.54 (39.71)
  3 Rappaport, Will L   13 BADUN-MR             2:37.88    2:31.09 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:11.16 (37.87)     1:51.18 (40.02)     2:31.09 (39.91)
  4 Shanley, Ben        13 LIACU-MR             2:38.13    2:34.72 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:13.99 (39.71)     1:55.10 (41.11)     2:34.72 (39.62)
  5 Amodio, Luc         14 DDF-MR               2:45.07    2:34.73 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:15.05 (40.05)     1:56.08 (41.03)     2:34.73 (38.65)
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.88    2:35.36 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:15.09 (40.15)     1:55.27 (40.18)     2:35.36 (40.09)
  7 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            2:52.23    2:47.03 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.61 (42.91)     2:04.55 (43.94)     2:47.03 (42.48)
  8 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:51.34    2:50.42 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.20 (43.12)     2:06.02 (44.82)     2:50.42 (44.40)
  9 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              2:55.32    2:51.10 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.24 (42.42)     2:04.14 (45.90)     2:51.10 (46.96)
 10 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:51.33 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.88 (43.79)     2:05.66 (43.78)     2:51.33 (45.67)
 11 LI, Kenneth         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.55 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.74 (43.35)     2:06.39 (45.65)     2:51.55 (45.16)
 12 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              3:01.02    2:53.79 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.18 (43.80)     2:08.58 (46.40)     2:53.79 (45.21)
 13 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              3:26.54    2:59.42 SILV   
                  41.57     1:27.70 (46.13)     2:13.36 (45.66)     2:59.42 (46.06)
 14 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              3:03.09    2:59.77 SILV   
                  40.79     1:26.26 (45.47)     2:12.67 (46.41)     2:59.77 (47.10)
 15 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            3:10.75    3:00.23        
                  40.47     1:26.38 (45.91)     2:14.40 (48.02)     3:00.23 (45.83)
 16 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              3:31.55    3:24.00        
                  47.29     1:38.95 (51.66)     2:31.52 (52.57)     3:24.00 (52.48)
 17 Jackson, Jakobi J   13 Sharks-CT            3:30.00    3:29.77        
                  45.24     1:40.25 (55.01)     2:36.08 (55.83)     3:29.77 (53.69)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.09  METS
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIACU-MR               57.84      56.83 METS   
                  26.81       56.83 (30.02)                                        
  2 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            1:00.55      56.88 METS   
                  26.29       56.88 (30.59)                                        
  3 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR                56.66      57.60 METS   
                  26.89       57.60 (30.71)                                        
  4 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR                59.15      58.72 ZQ     
                  27.69       58.72 (31.03)                                        
  5 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.04    1:00.27 ZQ     
                  28.23     1:00.27 (32.04)                                        
  6 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.90    1:00.92 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:00.92 (32.09)                                        
  7 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:03.83 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.83 (34.19)                                        
  8 Sytnyk, Igor        14 Sharks-CT            1:06.00    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.29 (34.29)                                        
  9 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               1:03.51    1:04.75 SILV   
                  29.56     1:04.75 (35.19)                                        
 10 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)                                        
 11 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:10.00    1:05.44 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.44 (34.48)                                        
 12 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:03.07    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.70 (35.03)                                        
 13 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:06.57 SILV   
                  29.74     1:06.57 (36.83)                                        
 14 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.29    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.77 (35.09)                                        
 15 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.03    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)                                        
 16 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:09.85 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.85 (38.26)                                        
 17 LI, Kenneth         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.97 (38.93)                                        
 18 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:16.62    1:14.13 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.13 (39.79)                                        
 19 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:14.39 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.39 (40.67)                                        
 20 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:12.83    1:15.45        
                  33.58     1:15.45 (41.87)                                        
 21 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.51        
                  35.19     1:16.51 (41.32)                                        
 22 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               1:18.04    1:17.38        
                  34.65     1:17.38 (42.73)                                        
 23 Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:19.28        
                  36.95     1:19.28 (42.33)                                        
 24 Prayor, JJ          14 NFS-MR               1:49.00    1:25.31        
                  34.84     1:25.31 (50.47)                                        
 25 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               1:40.56    1:27.57        
                  40.22     1:27.57 (47.35)                                        
 26 Hawkins, Malachi T  14 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:31.95        
                  40.03     1:31.95 (51.92)                                        
 27 Jackson, Jakobi J   13 Sharks-CT            1:38.62    1:33.95        
                  40.99     1:33.95 (52.96)                                        
 28 Santiago, Andrew    14 TRS-MR               1:20.00    1:35.79        
                  41.00     1:35.79 (54.79)                                        
 29 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               2:02.85    1:45.56        
                  40.88   1:45.56 (1:04.68)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIACU-MR             2:06.90    2:07.23 METS   
                  28.05     1:00.32 (32.27)     1:33.61 (33.29)     2:07.23 (33.62)
  2 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.27    2:07.87 METS   
                  28.80     1:01.22 (32.42)     1:34.76 (33.54)     2:07.87 (33.11)
  3 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.50    2:10.77 METS   
                  29.80     1:03.20 (33.40)     1:37.72 (34.52)     2:10.77 (33.05)
  4 Hendrickson, Andre  14 Sharks-CT            2:17.46    2:12.02 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:03.75 (33.96)     1:38.42 (34.67)     2:12.02 (33.60)
  5 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.61    2:13.64 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:01.90 (33.25)     1:37.65 (35.75)     2:13.64 (35.99)
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.40    2:22.00 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:09.40 (37.01)     1:46.40 (37.00)     2:22.00 (35.60)
  7 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.86    2:22.54 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:10.20 (37.67)     1:47.47 (37.27)     2:22.54 (35.07)
  8 Woodhead, Bryan P   14 TVSC-MR              2:24.39    2:22.80 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:07.02 (35.63)     1:43.97 (36.95)     2:22.80 (38.83)
  9 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.39    2:24.08 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.88 (37.15)     1:46.82 (36.94)     2:24.08 (37.26)
 10 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            2:20.07    2:24.47 JO     
                  31.33     1:07.41 (36.08)     1:45.47 (38.06)     2:24.47 (39.00)
 11 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:24.86 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.12 (37.51)     1:48.40 (39.28)     2:24.86 (36.46)
 12 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.12    2:25.99 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.70 (36.92)     1:47.77 (38.07)     2:25.99 (38.22)
 13 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.36 JO     
                  30.62     1:08.24 (37.62)     1:47.96 (39.72)     2:28.36 (40.40)
 14 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            2:31.88    2:32.30 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.80 (38.31)     1:52.18 (40.38)     2:32.30 (40.12)
 15 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:32.97 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.04 (38.01)     1:52.69 (39.65)     2:32.97 (40.28)
 16 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:42.19    2:38.22 SILV   
                  31.62     1:10.59 (38.97)     1:55.20 (44.61)     2:38.22 (43.02)
 17 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:45.62    2:39.04        
                  36.39     1:17.21 (40.82)     1:58.00 (40.79)     2:39.04 (41.04)
 18 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:41.46    2:42.77        
                  34.54     1:15.68 (41.14)     1:58.68 (43.00)     2:42.77 (44.09)
 -- Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              2:45.62         DQ        
                  36.08     1:16.82 (40.74)     1:59.95 (43.13)          DQ (40.86)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            2:09.00    2:07.30 ZQ     
                  28.28       59.76 (31.48)     1:38.49 (38.73)     2:07.30 (28.81)
  2 Rappaport, Will L   13 BADUN-MR             2:19.33    2:07.60 ZQ     
                  27.97     1:00.48 (32.51)     1:38.18 (37.70)     2:07.60 (29.42)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.84    2:09.29 ZQ     
                  28.34     1:00.37 (32.03)     1:39.77 (39.40)     2:09.29 (29.52)
  4 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            2:16.42    2:11.54 ZQ     
                  27.35     1:01.18 (33.83)     1:40.93 (39.75)     2:11.54 (30.61)
  5 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.46    2:11.58 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:04.28 (35.39)     1:41.63 (37.35)     2:11.58 (29.95)
  6 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               2:42.67    2:15.88 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.90 (33.04)     1:45.22 (42.32)     2:15.88 (30.66)
  7 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.79    2:17.76 JO     
                  29.69     1:03.97 (34.28)     1:46.39 (42.42)     2:17.76 (31.37)
  8 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            2:23.48    2:19.26 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.43 (34.20)     1:49.30 (43.87)     2:19.26 (29.96)
  9 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               2:19.70    2:19.88 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.43 (34.57)     1:48.69 (43.26)     2:19.88 (31.19)
 10 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.38    2:23.58 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.67 (36.17)     1:51.26 (42.59)     2:23.58 (32.32)
 11 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            2:25.43    2:26.26 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.52 (36.99)     1:53.39 (42.87)     2:26.26 (32.87)
 12 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:33.56    2:30.56 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.29 (38.85)     1:56.93 (46.64)     2:30.56 (33.63)
 13 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.22    2:31.69 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.69 (40.00)     1:59.16 (46.47)     2:31.69 (32.53)
 14 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              2:40.14    2:31.93 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.28 (38.55)     1:58.46 (47.18)     2:31.93 (33.47)
 15 LI, Kenneth         13 LIAC-MR              2:40.79    2:36.15 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.10 (42.64)     2:01.85 (43.75)     2:36.15 (34.30)
 16 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              2:40.22    2:39.20        
                  35.59     1:15.17 (39.58)     2:04.91 (49.74)     2:39.20 (34.29)
 17 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            2:53.66    2:42.50        
                  37.69     1:18.77 (41.08)     2:06.91 (48.14)     2:42.50 (35.59)
 18 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            2:40.28    2:43.55        
                  34.47     1:16.49 (42.02)     2:06.54 (50.05)     2:43.55 (37.01)
 19 Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:44.08        
                  35.81     1:18.19 (42.38)     2:08.19 (50.00)     2:44.08 (35.89)
 20 Tirone, Roman       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    2:47.16        
                  35.63     1:19.53 (43.90)     2:09.43 (49.90)     2:47.16 (37.73)
 21 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            2:52.58    2:50.57        
                  38.91     1:21.74 (42.83)     2:08.93 (47.19)     2:50.57 (41.64)
 22 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:56.78        
                  40.47     1:25.15 (44.68)     2:19.89 (54.74)     2:56.78 (36.89)
 23 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               2:50.99    2:58.12        
                  39.11     1:26.80 (47.69)     2:19.01 (52.21)     2:58.12 (39.11)
 24 Jackson, Jakobi J   13 Sharks-CT            3:04.56    3:00.67        
                  39.22     1:26.66 (47.44)     2:18.68 (52.02)     3:00.67 (41.99)
 -- Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.23         DQ        
                  36.38     1:20.25 (43.87)                                        
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIACU-MR             4:35.40    4:28.25 METS   
                  28.38     1:01.00 (32.62)     1:36.57 (35.57)     2:11.82 (35.25)
        2:50.58 (38.76)     3:28.55 (37.97)     3:59.45 (30.90)     4:28.25 (28.80)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              4:29.83    4:28.29 METS   
                  27.57       58.98 (31.41)     1:31.17 (32.19)     2:03.86 (32.69)
        2:46.54 (42.68)     3:28.30 (41.76)     3:58.66 (30.36)     4:28.29 (29.63)
  3 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR              5:10.92    4:36.92 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:04.36 (35.43)     1:38.44 (34.08)     2:12.70 (34.26)
        2:56.40 (43.70)     3:36.03 (39.63)     4:08.23 (32.20)     4:36.92 (28.69)
  4 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              4:48.01    4:37.27 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:04.17 (34.00)     1:39.71 (35.54)     2:15.34 (35.63)
        2:56.01 (40.67)     3:37.24 (41.23)     4:07.61 (30.37)     4:37.27 (29.66)
  5 Rappaport, Will L   13 BADUN-MR             5:15.00    4:37.95 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:02.46 (33.40)     1:38.75 (36.29)     2:14.06 (35.31)
        2:55.04 (40.98)     3:37.20 (42.16)     4:08.72 (31.52)     4:37.95 (29.23)
  6 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR              4:42.60    4:39.22 ZQ     
                  28.14     1:01.44 (33.30)     1:38.20 (36.76)     2:14.03 (35.83)
        2:55.32 (41.29)     3:37.97 (42.65)     4:09.32 (31.35)     4:39.22 (29.90)
  7 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              4:49.73    4:39.84 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:03.40 (33.92)     1:39.81 (36.41)     2:15.55 (35.74)
        2:56.24 (40.69)     3:38.80 (42.56)     4:09.54 (30.74)     4:39.84 (30.30)
  8 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              4:49.00    4:49.63 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:10.29 (38.57)     1:48.78 (38.49)     2:26.25 (37.47)
        3:05.41 (39.16)     3:45.09 (39.68)     4:18.64 (33.55)     4:49.63 (30.99)
  9 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              4:56.63    4:52.21 JO     
                  32.68     1:11.27 (38.59)     1:48.96 (37.69)     2:27.22 (38.26)
        3:05.47 (38.25)     3:45.61 (40.14)     4:20.02 (34.41)     4:52.21 (32.19)
 10 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    5:02.47 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.55 (39.74)     1:53.18 (39.63)     2:32.19 (39.01)
        3:15.86 (43.67)     3:58.91 (43.05)     4:31.96 (33.05)     5:02.47 (30.51)
 11 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            5:06.78    5:02.58 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.80 (40.57)     1:54.52 (38.72)     2:32.15 (37.63)
        3:14.83 (42.68)     3:58.61 (43.78)     4:31.62 (33.01)     5:02.58 (30.96)
 12 D'Ambra, Derek T    14 Sharks-CT            5:19.68    5:12.62 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.19 (40.42)     1:53.63 (39.44)     2:32.30 (38.67)
        3:18.37 (46.07)     4:04.71 (46.34)   5:12.62 (1:07.91)                    
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              4:00.11    4:15.67 METS   
  2 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              4:19.12    4:17.75 METS   
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              4:16.26    4:19.32 METS   
  4 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              4:11.82    4:20.97 METS   
  5 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              4:28.50    4:21.12 METS   
  6 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT            4:27.41    4:29.66 METS   
  7 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            4:24.97    4:30.21 METS   
  8 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR              4:44.74    4:32.50 METS   
  9 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT            4:27.55    4:35.13 ZQ     
 10 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              4:35.00    4:37.73 ZQ     
 11 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              4:44.43    4:37.99 ZQ     
 12 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              4:40.04    4:41.85 ZQ     
 13 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              5:39.98    4:50.17 SILV   
 14 Selinger, Joseph S  15 TVSC-MR              4:36.52    4:53.21 SILV   
 
Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          23.79  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR                21.41      21.98 METS   
  2 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 22.73      22.57 METS   
  3 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR                 22.76      22.79 METS   
  4 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR                22.97      22.94 METS   
  5 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR                23.57      23.22 METS   
  6 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR                 23.58      23.23 METS   
  7 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT              22.54      23.28 METS   
  8 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR                22.66      23.29 METS   
  9 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 23.72      23.59 M-BN   
 10 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR                 24.12      23.61 M-BN   
 11 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR                23.50      23.68 M-BN   
 12 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR                23.25      23.82        
 13 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT              23.72      24.12        
 14 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR                 23.53      24.19        
 15 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR                 24.47      24.24        
 16 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR                23.47      24.52        
 17 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR                24.79      24.80        
 18 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR                 25.12      24.81        
 19 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR                 24.99      24.82        
 20 Nestman, Keith      17 TRS-MR                 24.79      24.84        
 21 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR                25.05      24.86        
 22 Auxtin, Pavel       15 Basc-unattached-MR     23.89      24.94        
 23 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR                25.83      25.14        
 24 Zajdel, Jonathan A  16 Sharks-CT              25.93      25.69        
 25 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR                25.78      25.92        
 26 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR                26.17      25.95        
 27 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR                 26.00      26.01        
 28 Zarrella, Joe       15 BASC-MR                25.99      26.09        
 29 Ballon, Carlos G    15 LIAC-MR                26.37      26.35        
 30 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                 25.57      26.55        
 31 Im, Thomas          15 TRS-MR                 28.73      26.62        
 32 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.63        
 33 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR              27.01      26.98        
 34 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR                 28.38      27.13        
 35 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR                27.05      27.16        
 36 Mirman, Igal        16 Aquaflames-MR          28.23      27.42        
 37 Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR                 30.00      27.52        
 38 Zemskov, Kirill I   16 Aquaflames-MR          27.95      27.81        
 39 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR                 27.94      27.90        
 40 Alles, Ryan P       16 LIAC-MR                35.00      27.99        
 41 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR                 28.06      28.18        
 42 Parnell, Brian D    16 NFS-MR                 38.00      28.25        
 43 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR          28.13      28.47        
 44 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR                 28.75      28.85        
 45 Ursu, Michael A     16 Aquaflames-MR          29.81      28.96        
 46 Musheyev, Benjamin  16 Aquaflames-MR          28.01      29.11        
 47 Donnenfeld, Jake R  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.67      29.95        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
          52.29  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR                49.27      49.56 METS   
                  24.05       49.56 (25.51)                                        
  2 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR                49.63      50.20 METS   
                  24.43       50.20 (25.77)                                        
  3 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 50.38      50.37 METS   
                  24.10       50.37 (26.27)                                        
  4 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT              48.68      50.79 METS   
                  24.78       50.79 (26.01)                                        
  5 Luchsinger, Ryan J  18 TVSC-MR                48.67      50.97 METS   
                  24.32       50.97 (26.65)                                        
  6 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR              50.58      51.47 M-BN   
                  24.66       51.47 (26.81)                                        
  7 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR                 53.22      51.51 M-BN   
                  24.06       51.51 (27.45)                                        
  8 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 51.76      51.59 M-BN   
                  24.88       51.59 (26.71)                                        
  9 Brennan, Austin F   16 TVSC-MR                49.52      51.96 M-BN   
                  25.11       51.96 (26.85)                                        
 10 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT              51.58      52.53        
                  25.21       52.53 (27.32)                                        
 11 Mosca, Matt S       18 Badger-MR              52.73      52.57        
                  25.73       52.57 (26.84)                                        
 12 Gaughran, Mackenzy  17 TVSC-MR                50.95      52.60        
                  25.49       52.60 (27.11)                                        
 13 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR                51.06      52.75        
                  25.29       52.75 (27.46)                                        
 14 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR                 51.66      52.76        
                  25.51       52.76 (27.25)                                        
 15 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR              55.15      52.97        
                  25.78       52.97 (27.19)                                        
 16 Auxtin, Pavel       15 Basc-unattached-MR     51.80      53.23        
                  26.07       53.23 (27.16)                                        
 17 Robertson, Sean P   16 TVSC-MR                52.98      53.34        
                  25.75       53.34 (27.59)                                        
 18 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR                 50.87      53.57        
                  25.11       53.57 (28.46)                                        
 19 Chrzanowski, Chris  16 Badger-MR              53.02      53.65        
                  25.29       53.65 (28.36)                                        
 20 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR                 52.47      53.94        
                  25.89       53.94 (28.05)                                        
 21 Chen, Calvin R      17 LIAC-MR                54.48      54.11        
                  25.93       54.11 (28.18)                                        
 22 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR                 52.93      54.29        
                  25.62       54.29 (28.67)                                        
 23 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR                55.85      54.30        
                  25.82       54.30 (28.48)                                        
 24 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR                 55.53      54.39        
                  26.53       54.39 (27.86)                                        
 25 DaSilva, Jonathan   17 TVSC-MR                51.75      54.57        
                  25.85       54.57 (28.72)                                        
 26 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR                 55.51      54.70        
                  25.90       54.70 (28.80)                                        
 27 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR                54.90      54.99        
                  26.33       54.99 (28.66)                                        
 28 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR                55.40      55.27        
                  26.59       55.27 (28.68)                                        
 29 Lyons, Brian L      16 Badger-MR              54.92      55.74        
                  27.06       55.74 (28.68)                                        
 30 Capobianco, Jeffre  16 TVSC-MR                54.35      56.09        
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)                                        
 31 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                 57.35      56.22        
                  27.15       56.22 (29.07)                                        
 32 Bang, AJ            15 HAWK-AD                56.17      56.33        
                  26.21       56.33 (30.12)                                        
 33 Feit, Steven E      17 LIAC-MR                56.00      56.91        
                  27.34       56.91 (29.57)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR                57.27      56.98        
                  27.34       56.98 (29.64)                                        
 35 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR                55.45      57.59        
                  27.06       57.59 (30.53)                                        
 36 Zajdel, Jonathan A  16 Sharks-CT              54.98      57.76        
                  27.65       57.76 (30.11)                                        
 37 Ballon, Carlos G    15 LIAC-MR                59.35      57.80        
                  28.24       57.80 (29.56)                                        
 38 Dowling, Jake A     15 TVSC-MR                54.99      57.91        
                  27.50       57.91 (30.41)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.74      58.22        
                  27.71       58.22 (30.51)                                        
 40 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR                58.29      58.36        
                  28.13       58.36 (30.23)                                        
 41 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR                57.76      58.41        
                  28.21       58.41 (30.20)                                        
 42 Fine, Emil          16 TVSC-MR                58.38      58.89        
                  28.34       58.89 (30.55)                                        
 43 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR                59.55      59.27        
                  28.63       59.27 (30.64)                                        
 44 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:01.16      59.45        
                  28.66       59.45 (30.79)                                        
 45 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR              59.47      59.74        
                  28.73       59.74 (31.01)                                        
 46 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR                59.26    1:00.02        
                  28.68     1:00.02 (31.34)                                        
 47 Yu, Wayne L         16 TVSC-MR                57.33    1:00.37        
                  28.38     1:00.37 (31.99)                                        
 48 Mullaney, Bryan R   15 TVSC-MR              1:01.30    1:00.70        
                  29.37     1:00.70 (31.33)                                        
 49 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:06.63    1:00.84        
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)                                        
 50 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR                 59.66    1:01.28        
                  29.40     1:01.28 (31.88)                                        
 51 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               1:03.92    1:01.77        
                  29.47     1:01.77 (32.30)                                        
 52 Alles, Ryan P       16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.80        
                  29.66     1:01.80 (32.14)                                        
 53 Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR               1:07.00    1:02.22        
                  29.69     1:02.22 (32.53)                                        
 54 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               1:05.22    1:03.50        
                  29.60     1:03.50 (33.90)                                        
 55 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              1:07.98    1:06.21        
                  30.97     1:06.21 (35.24)                                        
 -- Zarrella, Joe       15 BASC-MR                56.99         DQ        
                  27.97          DQ (29.66)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        1:53.49  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              1:40.09    1:43.78 METS   
                  24.23       50.33 (26.10)     1:17.06 (26.73)     1:43.78 (26.72)
  2 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              1:45.20    1:44.14 METS   
                  24.61       51.41 (26.80)     1:17.88 (26.47)     1:44.14 (26.26)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              1:47.29    1:47.34 METS   
                  25.57       52.92 (27.35)     1:20.47 (27.55)     1:47.34 (26.87)
  4 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              1:44.76    1:47.62 METS   
                  25.06       52.62 (27.56)     1:20.55 (27.93)     1:47.62 (27.07)
  5 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              1:48.41    1:48.58 METS   
                  24.93       52.14 (27.21)     1:20.13 (27.99)     1:48.58 (28.45)
  6 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR            1:51.20    1:52.28 M-BN   
                  25.64       54.11 (28.47)     1:23.63 (29.52)     1:52.28 (28.65)
  7 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR            1:51.95    1:53.87        
                  26.11       55.00 (28.89)     1:24.53 (29.53)     1:53.87 (29.34)
  8 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               1:56.08    1:54.09        
                  25.46       55.37 (29.91)     1:25.39 (30.02)     1:54.09 (28.70)
  9 Newman, Steve       45 Badger-MR            1:57.09    1:55.32        
                  26.80       56.18 (29.38)     1:25.77 (29.59)     1:55.32 (29.55)
 10 Gaughran, Mackenzy  17 TVSC-MR              1:50.64    1:55.43        
                  26.11       55.43 (29.32)     1:25.58 (30.15)     1:55.43 (29.85)
 11 Auxtin, Pavel       15 Basc-unattached-MR   1:53.30    1:55.44        
                  26.71       55.51 (28.80)     1:25.55 (30.04)     1:55.44 (29.89)
 12 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR              1:57.93    1:55.84        
                  26.57       56.14 (29.57)     1:26.37 (30.23)     1:55.84 (29.47)
 13 Mosca, Matt S       18 Badger-MR            1:57.45    1:55.99        
                  27.20       56.45 (29.25)     1:26.24 (29.79)     1:55.99 (29.75)
 14 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.52    1:56.02        
                  26.61       56.21 (29.60)     1:26.73 (30.52)     1:56.02 (29.29)
 15 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               1:59.18    1:56.29        
                  26.07       54.92 (28.85)     1:25.29 (30.37)     1:56.29 (31.00)
 16 Lyons, Brian L      16 Badger-MR            1:53.22    1:56.30        
                  27.01       55.99 (28.98)     1:26.07 (30.08)     1:56.30 (30.23)
 17 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR              1:52.99    1:56.44        
                  26.45       55.92 (29.47)     1:26.08 (30.16)     1:56.44 (30.36)
 18 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               1:59.77    1:56.81        
                  26.65       56.10 (29.45)     1:26.67 (30.57)     1:56.81 (30.14)
 19 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              2:03.06    1:57.35        
                  25.75       54.82 (29.07)     1:26.13 (31.31)     1:57.35 (31.22)
 20 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:59.91    1:58.65        
                  25.99       55.27 (29.28)     1:26.98 (31.71)     1:58.65 (31.67)
 21 Zajdel, Jonathan A  16 Sharks-CT            1:58.59    1:59.42        
                  27.98       57.81 (29.83)     1:28.60 (30.79)     1:59.42 (30.82)
 22 Chen, Calvin R      17 LIAC-MR              2:01.13    1:59.96        
                  26.86       56.04 (29.18)     1:27.70 (31.66)     1:59.96 (32.26)
 23 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               1:58.73    2:00.68        
                  27.69       58.08 (30.39)     1:29.20 (31.12)     2:00.68 (31.48)
 24 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:02.92    2:01.18        
                  27.52       57.93 (30.41)     1:29.62 (31.69)     2:01.18 (31.56)
 25 Capobianco, Jeffre  16 TVSC-MR              1:58.98    2:01.28        
                  27.43       58.32 (30.89)     1:30.13 (31.81)     2:01.28 (31.15)
 26 Robertson, Sean P   16 TVSC-MR              2:04.22    2:02.14        
                  27.34       58.14 (30.80)     1:30.54 (32.40)     2:02.14 (31.60)
 27 DaSilva, Jonathan   17 TVSC-MR              2:00.54    2:02.78        
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)     1:31.13 (32.13)     2:02.78 (31.65)
 28 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              2:00.81    2:02.94        
                  28.59     1:00.14 (31.55)     1:31.73 (31.59)     2:02.94 (31.21)
 29 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:00.79    2:03.59        
                  27.43       59.26 (31.83)     1:32.75 (33.49)     2:03.59 (30.84)
 30 Feit, Steven E      17 LIAC-MR              2:05.11    2:03.64        
                  28.10       59.47 (31.37)     1:32.97 (33.50)     2:03.64 (30.67)
 31 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.21    2:04.05        
                  29.41     1:01.83 (32.42)     1:34.90 (33.07)     2:04.05 (29.15)
 32 Dowling, Jake A     15 TVSC-MR              2:03.11    2:05.18        
                  27.51       59.44 (31.93)     1:32.42 (32.98)     2:05.18 (32.76)
 33 Selinger, Joseph S  15 TVSC-MR              1:56.84    2:05.27        
                  28.21       59.97 (31.76)     1:32.89 (32.92)     2:05.27 (32.38)
 34 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR               1:59.61    2:05.29        
                  26.95       56.97 (30.02)     1:30.51 (33.54)     2:05.29 (34.78)
 35 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              2:02.74    2:05.47        
                  29.61     1:01.48 (31.87)     1:33.64 (32.16)     2:05.47 (31.83)
 35 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               2:08.11    2:05.47        
                  27.78       59.56 (31.78)     1:32.19 (32.63)     2:05.47 (33.28)
 37 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.42    2:06.59        
                  28.89     1:01.06 (32.17)     1:34.50 (33.44)     2:06.59 (32.09)
 38 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              2:06.47    2:06.74        
                  28.99     1:01.83 (32.84)     1:34.55 (32.72)     2:06.74 (32.19)
 39 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR              2:09.00    2:06.95        
                  28.59     1:01.46 (32.87)     1:35.26 (33.80)     2:06.95 (31.69)
 40 Bang, AJ            15 HAWK-AD              2:05.71    2:09.64        
                  28.13     1:00.51 (32.38)     1:35.37 (34.86)     2:09.64 (34.27)
 41 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.33    2:09.98        
                  29.42     1:02.16 (32.74)     1:37.71 (35.55)     2:09.98 (32.27)
 42 Fine, Emil          16 TVSC-MR              2:09.26    2:10.13        
                  28.79     1:01.84 (33.05)     1:35.90 (34.06)     2:10.13 (34.23)
 43 Yu, Wayne L         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.24    2:10.28        
                  29.61     1:01.56 (31.95)     1:35.56 (34.00)     2:10.28 (34.72)
 44 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            2:18.13    2:10.38        
                  29.55     1:02.84 (33.29)     1:37.16 (34.32)     2:10.38 (33.22)
 45 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               2:18.19    2:11.03        
                  29.81     1:02.63 (32.82)     1:37.21 (34.58)     2:11.03 (33.82)
 46 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               2:14.38    2:11.22        
                  30.05     1:03.93 (33.88)     1:38.04 (34.11)     2:11.22 (33.18)
 47 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              2:15.28    2:11.78        
                  29.46     1:03.04 (33.58)     1:37.53 (34.49)     2:11.78 (34.25)
 48 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              2:06.78    2:11.79        
                  28.13     1:00.81 (32.68)     1:36.24 (35.43)     2:11.79 (35.55)
 49 Mullaney, Bryan R   15 TVSC-MR              2:11.92    2:11.81        
                  30.64     1:04.57 (33.93)     1:39.33 (34.76)     2:11.81 (32.48)
 50 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              2:09.69    2:12.03        
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)     1:38.08 (34.04)     2:12.03 (33.95)
 51 Ballon, Carlos G    15 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    2:12.44        
                  29.50     1:02.88 (33.38)     1:38.18 (35.30)     2:12.44 (34.26)
 52 Smith, Connor K     16 TVSC-MR              2:08.56    2:13.03        
                  29.42     1:01.92 (32.50)     1:37.70 (35.78)     2:13.03 (35.33)
 53 Zarrella, Joe       15 BASC-MR              2:21.10    2:13.44        
                  29.82     1:02.43 (32.61)     1:38.05 (35.62)     2:13.44 (35.39)
 54 Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR               2:20.00    2:17.91        
                  29.13     1:02.81 (33.68)     1:39.53 (36.72)     2:17.91 (38.38)
 55 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               2:19.20    2:18.03        
                  29.96     1:03.71 (33.75)     1:40.89 (37.18)     2:18.03 (37.14)
 56 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               2:21.13    2:23.61        
                  31.52     1:07.44 (35.92)     1:45.37 (37.93)     2:23.61 (38.24)
 57 Alles, Ryan P       16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.45        
 58 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              2:24.22    2:27.63        
                  32.46     1:10.90 (38.44)     1:49.98 (39.08)     2:27.63 (37.65)
 59 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               2:25.89    2:28.00        
                  32.11     1:09.26 (37.15)     1:48.66 (39.40)     2:28.00 (39.34)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
        1:00.49  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR                51.89      53.14 METS   
                  26.23       53.14 (26.91)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR                54.91      54.86 METS   
                  26.52       54.86 (28.34)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR                57.28      57.32 METS   
                  28.21       57.32 (29.11)                                        
  4 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR                 59.26      59.46 M-BN   
                  28.89       59.46 (30.57)                                        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.50 M-BN   
                  28.77       59.50 (30.73)                                        
  6 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR                 57.95      59.72 M-BN   
                  29.00       59.72 (30.72)                                        
  7 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR                58.80    1:00.00 M-BN   
                  29.63     1:00.00 (30.37)                                        
  8 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              1:02.17    1:01.15        
                  29.85     1:01.15 (31.30)                                        
  9 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               1:01.74    1:02.15        
                  30.37     1:02.15 (31.78)                                        
 10 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.53    1:02.52        
                  30.29     1:02.52 (32.23)                                        
 11 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               1:07.56    1:02.55        
                  30.40     1:02.55 (32.15)                                        
 12 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               1:02.25    1:03.05        
                  30.51     1:03.05 (32.54)                                        
 13 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               1:04.32    1:03.29        
                  30.94     1:03.29 (32.35)                                        
 14 Auxtin, Pavel       15 Basc-unattached-MR   1:01.66    1:03.64        
                  31.24     1:03.64 (32.40)                                        
 15 Nestman, Keith      17 TRS-MR               1:06.00    1:05.08        
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)                                        
 16 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.56        
                  31.63     1:06.56 (34.93)                                        
 17 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               1:13.25    1:07.75        
                  32.76     1:07.75 (34.99)                                        
 18 Ballon, Carlos G    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.99        
                  33.22     1:07.99 (34.77)                                        
 19 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:08.65    1:08.22        
                  33.65     1:08.22 (34.57)                                        
 20 Im, Thomas          15 TRS-MR               1:13.34    1:09.10        
                  33.53     1:09.10 (35.57)                                        
 21 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:09.63        
                  34.63     1:09.63 (35.00)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR              1:08.43    1:10.24        
                  34.43     1:10.24 (35.81)                                        
 23 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:14.66    1:11.75        
                  35.21     1:11.75 (36.54)                                        
 24 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            1:14.80    1:11.81        
                  34.93     1:11.81 (36.88)                                        
 25 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:11.99        
                  35.43     1:11.99 (36.56)                                        
 26 D'Amato, Anthony    14 BASC-MR              1:18.82    1:12.58        
                  35.94     1:12.58 (36.64)                                        
 27 Mirman, Igal        16 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.76    1:13.58        
                  36.06     1:13.58 (37.52)                                        
 28 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:18.47    1:16.52        
                  37.81     1:16.52 (38.71)                                        
 29 Alles, Ryan P       16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.82        
                  38.17     1:17.82 (39.65)                                        
 30 Ursu, Michael A     16 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.40    1:18.47        
 31 Musheyev, Benjamin  16 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.42    1:18.53        
                1:19.03         1:18.53 ( )                                        
 32 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               1:21.77    1:19.94        
                  38.08     1:19.94 (41.86)                                        
 33 Parnell, Brian D    16 NFS-MR               1:48.00    1:21.67        
                  37.79     1:21.67 (43.88)                                        
 34 Donnenfeld, Jake R  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.62    1:23.37        
                  40.68     1:23.37 (42.69)                                        
 35 Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR               1:20.00    1:26.56        
                  41.75     1:26.56 (44.81)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:09.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              1:49.58    1:56.37 METS   
                  27.70       56.78 (29.08)     1:26.38 (29.60)     1:56.37 (29.99)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    1:57.88 METS   
                  28.20       57.89 (29.69)     1:28.01 (30.12)     1:57.88 (29.87)
  3 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              1:58.26    2:02.78 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.16 (31.52)     1:32.37 (31.21)     2:02.78 (30.41)
  4 Brennan, Austin F   16 TVSC-MR              2:01.96    2:08.38 M-BN   
                  30.22     1:02.13 (31.91)     1:34.98 (32.85)     2:08.38 (33.40)
  5 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.20    2:11.02        
                  30.91     1:03.94 (33.03)     1:37.76 (33.82)     2:11.02 (33.26)
  6 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              2:11.60    2:11.89        
                  31.09     1:04.23 (33.14)     1:38.42 (34.19)     2:11.89 (33.47)
  7 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            2:13.15    2:14.16        
                  31.87     1:05.76 (33.89)     1:40.82 (35.06)     2:14.16 (33.34)
  8 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR            2:20.45    2:14.55        
                  32.21     1:06.71 (34.50)     1:40.51 (33.80)     2:14.55 (34.04)
  9 Auxtin, Pavel       15 Basc-unattached-MR   2:14.80    2:17.37        
                  32.56     1:07.26 (34.70)     1:42.41 (35.15)     2:17.37 (34.96)
 10 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:21.82    2:17.52        
                  31.65     1:07.14 (35.49)     1:43.63 (36.49)     2:17.52 (33.89)
 11 Mosca, Matt S       18 Badger-MR            2:13.75    2:19.23        
                  32.57     1:07.31 (34.74)     1:43.31 (36.00)     2:19.23 (35.92)
 12 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              2:20.96    2:20.38        
                  33.44     1:09.42 (35.98)     1:45.08 (35.66)     2:20.38 (35.30)
 13 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR              2:28.67    2:26.28        
                  34.04     1:10.59 (36.55)     1:49.50 (38.91)     2:26.28 (36.78)
 14 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              2:15.46    2:28.59        
                  34.22     1:10.90 (36.68)     1:49.66 (38.76)     2:28.59 (38.93)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:07.49  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.67    1:04.08 METS   
                  30.59     1:04.08 (33.49)                                        
  2 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:04.86 METS   
                  30.58     1:04.86 (34.28)                                        
  3 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            1:04.39    1:04.92 METS   
                  30.82     1:04.92 (34.10)                                        
  4 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR               1:05.27    1:05.58 METS   
                  30.99     1:05.58 (34.59)                                        
  5 Zarrella, Joe       15 BASC-MR              1:15.33    1:06.30 METS   
                  30.67     1:06.30 (35.63)                                        
  6 Luchsinger, Ryan J  18 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:06.63 M-BN   
                  30.77     1:06.63 (35.86)                                        
  7 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:07.27 M-BN   
                  32.12     1:07.27 (35.15)                                        
  8 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR            1:10.80    1:07.47 M-BN   
                  31.85     1:07.47 (35.62)                                        
  9 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.71        
                  31.98     1:07.71 (35.73)                                        
 10 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:07.91    1:08.45        
                  31.61     1:08.45 (36.84)                                        
 11 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR              1:07.06    1:08.54        
                  31.97     1:08.54 (36.57)                                        
 12 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:09.02        
                  32.88     1:09.02 (36.14)                                        
 13 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:14.00    1:09.69        
                  32.47     1:09.69 (37.22)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.25    1:11.65        
                  33.91     1:11.65 (37.74)                                        
 15 Yu, Wayne L         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.09    1:12.21        
                  33.94     1:12.21 (38.27)                                        
 16 Alles, Ryan P       16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:12.36        
                  34.29     1:12.36 (38.07)                                        
 17 Zajdel, Jonathan A  16 Sharks-CT            1:08.08    1:14.16        
                  34.85     1:14.16 (39.31)                                        
 18 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            1:13.73    1:14.81        
                  35.34     1:14.81 (39.47)                                        
 19 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              1:21.53    1:17.49        
                  35.80     1:17.49 (41.69)                                        
 20 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:24.24    1:21.07        
                  38.77     1:21.07 (42.30)                                        
 21 Melendez, Daniel    17 TRS-MR               1:18.00    1:22.94        
                  39.26     1:22.94 (43.68)                                        
 22 Smith, Connor K     16 TVSC-MR              1:25.16    1:27.78        
                  42.46     1:27.78 (45.32)                                        
 23 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              1:33.33    1:30.63        
                  43.10     1:30.63 (47.53)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:28.49  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            2:19.60    2:21.42 METS   
                  32.14     1:08.59 (36.45)     1:45.46 (36.87)     2:21.42 (35.96)
  2 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              2:18.47    2:23.00 METS   
                  32.49     1:09.01 (36.52)     1:45.33 (36.32)     2:23.00 (37.67)
  3 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:23.61 METS   
                  32.76     1:09.19 (36.43)     1:46.64 (37.45)     2:23.61 (36.97)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.46    2:23.80 METS   
                  33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)     1:48.01 (37.01)     2:23.80 (35.79)
  5 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR              2:28.20    2:27.93 M-BN   
                  32.88     1:10.73 (37.85)     1:49.56 (38.83)     2:27.93 (38.37)
  6 Zarrella, Joe       15 BASC-MR              2:39.99    2:32.67        
                  33.31     1:11.75 (38.44)     1:51.62 (39.87)     2:32.67 (41.05)
  7 Zajdel, Jonathan A  16 Sharks-CT            2:38.29    2:37.49        
                  35.88     1:15.58 (39.70)     1:56.85 (41.27)     2:37.49 (40.64)
  8 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            2:50.75    2:47.23        
                  36.34     1:18.75 (42.41)     2:03.22 (44.47)     2:47.23 (44.01)
  9 Im, Thomas          15 TRS-MR               3:17.97    2:52.99        
                  37.73     1:21.09 (43.36)     2:06.62 (45.53)     2:52.99 (46.37)
 10 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               3:10.93    2:54.80        
                  39.06     1:23.22 (44.16)     2:08.75 (45.53)     2:54.80 (46.05)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
          58.09  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR                54.97      53.80 METS   
                  25.04       53.80 (28.76)                                        
  2 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT              52.05      54.64 METS   
                  26.06       54.64 (28.58)                                        
  3 Brennan, Austin F   16 TVSC-MR                53.26      55.46 METS   
                  25.87       55.46 (29.59)                                        
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J  18 TVSC-MR                53.77      56.05 METS   
                  25.75       56.05 (30.30)                                        
  5 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 56.52      56.40 METS   
                  26.92       56.40 (29.48)                                        
  6 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              1:00.67      57.02 METS   
                  26.89       57.02 (30.13)                                        
  7 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              1:00.72      57.72 M-BN   
                  26.64       57.72 (31.08)                                        
  8 DaSilva, Jonathan   17 TVSC-MR                55.36      57.92 M-BN   
                  27.29       57.92 (30.63)                                        
  9 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 58.57      58.42        
                  26.59       58.42 (31.83)                                        
 10 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR                 56.48      58.97        
                  27.66       58.97 (31.31)                                        
 11 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.53      58.99        
                  27.93       58.99 (31.06)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR                59.47      59.03        
                  27.89       59.03 (31.14)                                        
 13 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.52      59.06        
                  28.54       59.06 (30.52)                                        
 14 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT              59.16      59.11        
                  28.07       59.11 (31.04)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                 58.39      59.28        
                  28.03       59.28 (31.25)                                        
 16 Gaughran, Mackenzy  17 TVSC-MR                56.51    1:00.23        
                  27.66     1:00.23 (32.57)                                        
 17 Chen, Calvin R      17 LIAC-MR                59.96    1:00.40        
                  28.38     1:00.40 (32.02)                                        
 18 Feit, Steven E      17 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.54        
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)                                        
 19 Dowling, Jake A     15 TVSC-MR                58.08    1:00.94        
                  28.17     1:00.94 (32.77)                                        
 20 Robertson, Sean P   16 TVSC-MR                59.28    1:00.99        
                  28.12     1:00.99 (32.87)                                        
 21 Capobianco, Jeffre  16 TVSC-MR                55.67    1:01.54        
                  27.64     1:01.54 (33.90)                                        
 22 Chrzanowski, Chris  16 Badger-MR            1:03.41    1:02.16        
                  28.73     1:02.16 (33.43)                                        
 23 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              1:04.07    1:02.76        
                  28.29     1:02.76 (34.47)                                        
 24 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:04.01    1:02.82        
                  28.92     1:02.82 (33.90)                                        
 25 Lyons, Brian L      16 Badger-MR            1:03.46    1:03.01        
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)                                        
 26 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               1:04.10    1:03.36        
                  30.22     1:03.36 (33.14)                                        
 27 Selinger, Joseph S  15 TVSC-MR                55.77    1:03.64        
                  29.83     1:03.64 (33.81)                                        
 28 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              1:06.62    1:04.40        
                  30.43     1:04.40 (33.97)                                        
 29 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               1:05.52    1:04.51        
                  29.33     1:04.51 (35.18)                                        
 30 Fine, Emil          16 TVSC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.86        
                  30.25     1:06.86 (36.61)                                        
 31 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              1:04.07    1:07.46        
                  31.13     1:07.46 (36.33)                                        
 32 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              1:06.02    1:07.93        
                  31.48     1:07.93 (36.45)                                        
 33 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.94        
                  32.02     1:07.94 (35.92)                                        
 34 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:09.77    1:08.39        
                  30.88     1:08.39 (37.51)                                        
 35 Ballon, Carlos G    15 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:10.01        
                  32.64     1:10.01 (37.37)                                        
 36 Smith, Connor K     16 TVSC-MR              1:08.64    1:10.07        
                  34.06     1:10.07 (36.01)                                        
 37 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               1:12.27    1:13.59        
                  34.10     1:13.59 (39.49)                                        
 38 Mullaney, Bryan R   15 TVSC-MR              1:17.97    1:17.27        
                  35.27     1:17.27 (42.00)                                        
 -- Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               1:34.49         DQ        
                  40.17          DQ (54.27)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:13.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              2:02.28    2:00.35 METS   
                  26.87       57.73 (30.86)     1:28.65 (30.92)     2:00.35 (31.70)
  2 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:03.88    2:00.48 METS   
                  27.58       58.75 (31.17)     1:30.01 (31.26)     2:00.48 (30.47)
  3 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT            1:56.37    2:02.19 METS   
                  27.97       58.89 (30.92)     1:30.87 (31.98)     2:02.19 (31.32)
  4 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            2:05.10    2:06.12 METS   
                  27.41       59.19 (31.78)     1:31.97 (32.78)     2:06.12 (34.15)
  5 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              2:09.75    2:08.34 METS   
                  28.79     1:01.55 (32.76)     1:34.88 (33.33)     2:08.34 (33.46)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIACU-MR             2:07.00    2:09.19 METS   
                  28.02     1:00.43 (32.41)     1:34.44 (34.01)     2:09.19 (34.75)
  7 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:11.17 METS   
                  27.79     1:00.66 (32.87)     1:35.47 (34.81)     2:11.17 (35.70)
  8 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:13.06 M-BN   
                  28.74     1:01.99 (33.25)     1:36.83 (34.84)     2:13.06 (36.23)
  9 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               2:14.90    2:14.14        
                  28.40     1:01.85 (33.45)     1:37.21 (35.36)     2:14.14 (36.93)
 10 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:16.43    2:14.23        
                  30.90     1:05.67 (34.77)     1:39.82 (34.15)     2:14.23 (34.41)
 11 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               2:20.10    2:21.08        
                  29.35     1:05.42 (36.07)     1:42.31 (36.89)     2:21.08 (38.77)
 12 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               2:25.21    2:22.21        
                  29.89     1:04.96 (35.07)     1:42.61 (37.65)     2:22.21 (39.60)
 13 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               2:19.72    2:24.04        
                  31.14     1:06.51 (35.37)     1:45.32 (38.81)     2:24.04 (38.72)
 14 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.36        
                  29.95     1:06.97 (37.02)     1:48.10 (41.13)     2:29.36 (41.26)
 15 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               2:58.00    2:43.68        
                  34.69     1:17.40 (42.71)     2:00.64 (43.24)     2:43.68 (43.04)
 16 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               2:58.31    3:09.91        
                  35.42     1:22.56 (47.14)     2:15.32 (52.76)     3:09.91 (54.59)
 -- Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               2:48.56         DQ        
                  30.42     1:09.82 (39.40)     1:50.87 (41.05)          DQ (43.76)
 -- O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.32         DQ        
                  29.31     1:03.36 (34.05)     1:36.36 (33.00)          DQ (32.62)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:06.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR              1:55.31    1:56.98 METS   
                  25.32       54.24 (28.92)     1:29.62 (35.38)     1:56.98 (27.36)
  2 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    2:00.95 METS   
                  26.86       57.41 (30.55)     1:34.07 (36.66)     2:00.95 (26.88)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:04.02 METS   
                  27.68       59.58 (31.90)     1:36.56 (36.98)     2:04.02 (27.46)
  4 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT            2:06.08    2:05.22 M-BN   
                  26.02       58.54 (32.52)     1:36.88 (38.34)     2:05.22 (28.34)
  5 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    2:08.19        
                  26.92     1:00.63 (33.71)     1:39.21 (38.58)     2:08.19 (28.98)
  6 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              2:07.34    2:08.22        
                  27.15     1:02.44 (35.29)     1:39.63 (37.19)     2:08.22 (28.59)
  7 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR              2:11.20    2:10.56        
                  28.63     1:02.97 (34.34)     1:39.65 (36.68)     2:10.56 (30.91)
  8 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR               2:13.15    2:12.67        
                  27.91     1:02.79 (34.88)     1:41.96 (39.17)     2:12.67 (30.71)
  9 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.92    2:13.50        
                  27.84     1:06.80 (38.96)     1:42.92 (36.12)     2:13.50 (30.58)
 10 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               2:21.44    2:13.76        
                  29.48     1:03.63 (34.15)     1:43.03 (39.40)     2:13.76 (30.73)
 11 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR              2:13.28    2:13.83        
                  29.25     1:05.18 (35.93)     1:45.06 (39.88)     2:13.83 (28.77)
 12 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               2:14.98    2:14.49        
                  25.30     1:02.94 (37.64)     1:43.29 (40.35)     2:14.49 (31.20)
 13 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              2:16.86    2:14.66        
                  31.13     1:04.04 (32.91)     1:44.87 (40.83)     2:14.66 (29.79)
 14 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              2:08.80    2:14.88        
                  27.60     1:03.41 (35.81)     1:42.83 (39.42)     2:14.88 (32.05)
 15 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               2:17.09    2:16.41        
                  26.66     1:03.88 (37.22)     1:48.69 (44.81)     2:16.41 (27.72)
 16 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:20.40    2:16.61        
                  28.94     1:05.79 (36.85)     1:45.85 (40.06)     2:16.61 (30.76)
 17 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               2:19.22    2:16.76        
                  29.62     1:06.62 (37.00)     1:45.90 (39.28)     2:16.76 (30.86)
 18 Zajdel, Jonathan A  16 Sharks-CT            2:23.33    2:17.06        
                  29.37     1:06.66 (37.29)     1:45.68 (39.02)     2:17.06 (31.38)
 19 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               2:13.34    2:17.20        
                  29.51     1:02.39 (32.88)     1:45.55 (43.16)     2:17.20 (31.65)
 20 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:20.25    2:17.38        
                  27.93     1:04.38 (36.45)     1:45.99 (41.61)     2:17.38 (31.39)
 21 Auxtin, Pavel       15 Basc-unattached-MR   2:12.99    2:17.82        
                  30.43     1:05.41 (34.98)     1:47.12 (41.71)     2:17.82 (30.70)
 22 Zarrella, Joe       15 BASC-MR              2:21.20    2:22.83        
                  29.85     1:05.28 (35.43)     1:46.96 (41.68)     2:22.83 (35.87)
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              2:41.91    2:24.13        
                  31.18     1:08.82 (37.64)     1:51.63 (42.81)     2:24.13 (32.50)
 24 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              2:18.95    2:24.26        
                  29.61     1:06.06 (36.45)     1:49.78 (43.72)     2:24.26 (34.48)
 25 Ballon, Carlos G    15 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:26.16        
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)     1:52.55 (45.24)     2:26.16 (33.61)
 26 Nestman, Keith      17 TRS-MR               2:25.00    2:27.85        
                  30.52     1:06.11 (35.59)     1:53.02 (46.91)     2:27.85 (34.83)
 27 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR        2:25.53    2:30.39        
                  31.74     1:12.43 (40.69)     1:54.41 (41.98)     2:30.39 (35.98)
 28 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR              2:28.70    2:31.79        
                  32.36     1:11.63 (39.27)     1:58.99 (47.36)     2:31.79 (32.80)
 29 Zemskov, Kirill I   16 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:37.90        
                  32.45     1:12.49 (40.04)     1:58.69 (46.20)     2:37.90 (39.21)
 30 Alles, Ryan P       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.88        
                  31.64     1:14.46 (42.82)     2:00.04 (45.58)     2:39.88 (39.84)
 31 Donnenfeld, Jake R  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.34    2:44.50        
                  33.68     1:17.77 (44.09)     2:05.46 (47.69)     2:44.50 (39.04)
 32 Lian, Alec          13 BASC-MR              3:06.22    2:53.92        
                  41.03     1:22.53 (41.50)     2:15.12 (52.59)     2:53.92 (38.80)
 33 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               2:54.03    2:57.04        
                  39.80     1:23.87 (44.07)     2:17.83 (53.96)     2:57.04 (39.21)
 -- Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               2:35.83         DQ        
                  35.60     1:18.14 (42.54)     2:06.20 (48.06)          DQ (35.44)